Greve Gymnasium 2020

Date City WCA LInk
2020-2-29~3-1  Denmark, Greve Greve Gymnasium 2020

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakob Gunnarsson 8.07  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.64  Martin Vædele Egdal 8.69
 2x2x2 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 1.64  Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.52  Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.74
 5x5x5 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 59.12  Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:03.69  Jakob Gunnarsson 1:04.02
 6x6x6 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:49.08  Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:54.52  Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:56.56
 7x7x7 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:37.65  Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:51.68  Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3:00.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jakob Gunnarsson 20.39  Martin Vædele Egdal 25.40  Daniel Anker Hermansen 35.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Martin Vædele Egdal 12.82  Jakob Gunnarsson 15.11  Daniel Vædele Egdal 16.10
 Skewb  Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.46  Martin Vædele Egdal 3.93  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 4.48
 Square-1  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.34  Helmer Ewert 8.02  Martin Vædele Egdal 8.85
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:37.03  Martin Vædele Egdal 3:44.80  Jakob Gunnarsson 4:43.45
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 7:38.47  Daniel Anker Hermansen 9:34.81  Jakob Gunnarsson 13:13.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Martin Vædele Egdal 21/21 45:40  Helmer Ewert 14/17 56:23  Thor Muto Asmund 11/12 45:47
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.92   7.45    Denmark 6.78 7.98 10.41 7.60 5.92
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.19   7.97    Sweden 9.56 7.53 8.43 7.94 7.19
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.38   9.02    Denmark 8.38 8.54 9.09 10.73 9.44
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.03   9.19    Denmark 15.02 6.03 8.24 7.49 11.83
5 Helmer Ewert 8.10   9.73    Sweden 9.81 8.10 9.22 10.16 DNF
6 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 8.07   10.10    Denmark 9.76 11.16 9.54 8.07 10.99
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 9.34   10.10    Denmark 9.34 10.35 10.56 9.38 13.76
8 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 9.22   10.12    Denmark 10.20 9.73 9.22 10.93 10.44
9 Karina Grandjean Beck 10.01   10.75    Denmark 11.96 10.17 10.96 10.01 11.11
10 Adam Marcellus Kelly 10.69   11.11    USA 11.02 11.40 11.27 10.69 11.05
11 Albin Thim 10.11   11.21    Sweden 10.11 12.94 11.74 10.69 11.21
12 Fredrik Trondhjem 10.48   11.22    Denmark 11.00 11.41 10.48 14.71 11.25
13 Frederik Løchte 9.03   11.71    Denmark 10.62 9.03 12.30 12.20 DNF
14 Rasmus Guldager 10.85   12.30    Denmark 12.31 11.72 10.85 16.09 12.87
15 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 10.77   12.31    Denmark 10.77 12.13 14.84 13.12 11.68
16 Oscar Roth Andersen 11.24   12.43    Denmark 11.63 13.82 11.24 11.83 20.87
17 Hakon Hagelund Eriksen 9.19   12.79    Denmark 11.92 9.19 14.49 12.46 13.98
18 Daniel Anker Hermansen 12.59   13.42    Denmark 17.31 12.71 12.59 13.29 14.25
19 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 10.18   13.56    Denmark 17.48 10.18 12.22 12.94 15.51
20 Carl Emil Exner 10.54   13.60    Denmark 10.54 16.67 14.59 13.91 12.31
21 Noah Søkilde Damborg 12.03   14.23    Denmark 12.03 12.61 15.61 14.48 15.80
22 Callum Goodyear 12.03   14.34    United Kingdom 14.88 13.98 12.03 14.16 15.74
23 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 11.79   14.48    China 13.77 15.53 15.22 14.44 11.79
24 Alfred Lyngby Bach 12.44   14.57    Denmark 12.44 17.00 13.92 16.23 13.55
25 Kasper Warberg Borg 13.42   14.60    Denmark 14.12 15.38 14.30 13.42 20.33
26 Anna Buhl Bechmann 12.57   14.88    Denmark 15.51 14.09 15.05 12.57 16.40
27 Mads Philipsen 13.97   14.91    Denmark 13.97 14.69 14.75 30.15 15.29
28 Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.37   15.04    Denmark 13.72 12.88 12.37 22.04 18.53
29 Nicolas Køster Christensen 12.68   15.11    Denmark 15.72 16.96 14.11 12.68 15.49
30 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 14.57   15.47    Denmark 14.57 14.61 16.33 15.46 20.46
31 Karla Struer Lund 14.26   15.54    Denmark 15.50 20.74 14.26 14.35 16.77
32 Kristoffer Vasehus 12.51   15.57    Denmark 12.51 14.27 16.71 16.80 15.74
33 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 12.12   15.74    Denmark 13.83 18.27 20.14 12.12 15.13
34 William Walsted Tjellesen 14.49   15.84    Denmark 18.06 14.75 14.49 17.49 15.28
35 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 14.36   16.05    Denmark 14.36 16.65 15.39 16.12 17.76
36 Mathias Vinding Miltoft 14.11   17.04    Denmark 19.01 16.64 16.14 14.11 18.35
37 Lars Vennike Nielsson 12.91   17.17    Denmark DNF 15.55 12.91 15.91 20.05
38 Tais Storm Andersen 16.23   17.40    Denmark 16.74 18.02 17.45 16.23 20.32
39 Zoé de Moffarts 17.72   19.17    Belgium 18.68 17.72 19.16 20.88 19.68
40 Elias Sinkbæk Bjerregaard 16.64   19.47    Denmark 18.03 18.04 24.20 22.33 16.64
41 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 17.44   19.55    Poland 20.14 23.58 18.07 17.44 20.44
42 Mathias Christensen 19.26   20.57    Denmark 20.60 19.26 23.05 20.99 20.13
43 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 18.02   21.03    Denmark 24.16 19.46 22.47 18.02 21.16
44 Andreas Østergaard 20.78   23.25    Denmark 22.13 20.81 28.25 26.80 20.78
45 Tobias Hansen 17.64   24.51    Denmark 21.24 DNF 24.57 17.64 27.72
46 Frederik Møller Randrup 19.73   25.57    Denmark 26.19 25.09 25.43 27.47 19.73
47 Camilla Jul Nielsson 24.81   28.02    Denmark 28.65 35.45 24.81 29.05 26.36
48 David Klausen 22.22   28.80    Denmark 29.49 28.45 28.47 34.69 22.22
49 Asger Normann-Hansen 27.72   29.62    Denmark 31.24 28.56 30.67 29.63 27.72
50 Simon Larsen 28.44   32.58    Denmark 44.12 32.68 28.44 35.70 29.37
51 Nilas Lykkegaard Jørgensen 27.72   34.00    Denmark 39.71 44.57 31.82 27.72 30.48
52 Lasse Bering Larsen 35.13   36.94    Denmark 35.63 35.13 36.12 39.07 1:00.46
53 Svend Mandrup Horsbøl 34.96   42.96    Denmark 34.96 56.70 44.81 38.86 45.22
54 Christina Jensen 48.44   54.16    Denmark 48.44 1:05.00 55.99 55.64 50.85
55 Walther Bruun Stærk 51.33   58.06    Denmark 53.73 1:04.83 1:04.42 56.02 51.33
56 Noah Jensen 1:05.57   1:20.11    Denmark 1:22.44 DNF 1:08.56 1:29.34 1:05.57
57 Jeppe Bering Larsen 54.84   1:20.65    Denmark 1:18.53 1:14.14 1:54.63 1:29.27 54.84
58 Elsebeth Buhl Bechmann 1:17.14   1:53.34    Denmark 1:17.14 1:22.38 2:26.45 1:51.20 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.83   7.39    Denmark 7.00 7.41 6.83 8.44 7.76
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.45   8.04    Denmark 6.45 7.92 7.56 8.65 8.92
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.16   8.25    Sweden 8.61 7.16 8.65 8.03 8.11
4 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 7.48   8.78    Denmark 8.74 9.59 7.48 9.02 8.59
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.73   9.42    Denmark 9.85 7.73 9.45 8.97 10.36
6 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 8.69   9.48    Denmark 8.91 9.88 8.69 10.16 9.64
7 Helmer Ewert 8.34   9.68    Sweden 11.63 9.80 8.34 9.84 9.40
8 Karina Grandjean Beck 7.59   9.87    Denmark 8.31 11.23 7.59 10.06 14.08
9 Frederik Løchte 8.85   10.21    Denmark 9.53 8.85 11.15 9.99 11.11
10 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.01   10.98    Denmark 14.65 11.33 10.01 10.42 11.18
11 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 8.41   11.17    Denmark 9.70 11.71 8.41 14.28 12.11
12 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 10.93   11.29    Denmark 11.22 10.93 12.76 11.41 11.25
13 Adam Marcellus Kelly 9.67   11.79    USA 13.82 10.53 9.67 14.32 11.03
14 Rasmus Guldager 11.47   12.01    Denmark 11.89 12.54 15.18 11.47 11.59
15 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10.96   12.13    Denmark 12.18 12.94 13.36 11.27 10.96
16 Albin Thim 10.94   12.14    Sweden 10.94 11.72 12.92 11.89 12.81
17 Alfred Lyngby Bach 11.68   12.41    Denmark 13.11 11.87 11.68 12.26 15.35
18 Callum Goodyear 11.44   12.80    United Kingdom 14.01 13.00 11.98 13.42 11.44
19 Fredrik Trondhjem 11.62   13.22    Denmark 14.75 13.78 11.62 12.55 13.34
20 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 10.81   13.26    Denmark 13.48 10.81 14.19 12.22 14.09
21 Kristoffer Vasehus 12.60   13.79    Denmark 12.60 15.40 14.07 12.75 14.56
22 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 10.30   13.98    China 21.88 10.30 13.34 16.12 12.48
23 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 13.03   14.43    Denmark 14.40 13.03 14.83 14.74 14.16
24 Carl Emil Exner 13.43   14.85    Denmark 15.82 13.43 14.70 14.04 17.03
25 Mads Philipsen 11.88   15.28    Denmark 15.45 16.95 17.59 11.88 13.43
26 Kasper Warberg Borg 12.48   15.60    Denmark 16.50 17.51 16.19 12.48 14.10
27 Noah Søkilde Damborg 11.03   15.65    Denmark 14.84 11.03 16.25 16.09 16.02
28 Daniel Anker Hermansen 13.08   15.72    Denmark 15.36 20.37 13.08 15.45 16.34
29 Nicolas Køster Christensen 15.10   16.06    Denmark 15.10 15.58 19.11 15.82 16.77
30 Anna Buhl Bechmann 12.27   16.25    Denmark 16.93 12.27 17.98 15.72 16.11
31 William Walsted Tjellesen 16.13   16.80    Denmark 17.14 18.97 16.13 16.46 16.80
32 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 14.42   19.41    Denmark 21.41 19.81 20.79 17.62 14.42
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.21   8.07    Sweden 7.67 8.78 7.82 8.72 7.21
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.49   8.64    Denmark 7.49 9.57 8.14 8.20 13.03
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.98   8.69    Denmark 6.98 9.44 9.03 9.83 7.60
4 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 7.98   9.26    Denmark 10.18 8.87 7.98 10.07 8.83
5 Frederik Løchte 8.57   9.45    Denmark 10.38 9.20 9.69 8.57 9.47
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.18   9.46    Denmark 10.38 9.62 10.00 8.18 8.77
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 8.62   10.05    Denmark 11.49 9.52 8.62 9.15 11.62
8 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 9.02   10.41    Denmark 10.48 10.70 10.99 10.05 9.02
9 Helmer Ewert 8.15   10.72    Sweden 10.41 12.81 8.15 11.47 10.29
10 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.66   11.47    Denmark 12.08 11.64 10.66 10.68 DNF
11 Karina Grandjean Beck 10.13   12.46    Denmark 12.10 13.28 13.45 10.13 11.99
12 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 10.56   13.90    Denmark 14.04 10.56 14.50 13.15 14.62
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.02   1.46    Denmark 1.50 1.02 1.42 1.45 2.00
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.34   2.13    Denmark 3.83 2.27 1.76 2.35 1.34
3 Helmer Ewert 2.16   2.59    Sweden 2.66 2.94 2.18 3.09 2.16
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.81   2.67    Denmark 2.13 3.26 1.81 3.16 2.73
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.69   2.74    Sweden 1.79 4.41 5.73 2.03 1.69
6 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.05   3.62    Denmark 3.85 3.88 2.05 5.52 3.12
7 Callum Goodyear 2.93   3.66    United Kingdom 2.93 3.91 3.31 3.77 6.18
8 Albin Thim 2.83   3.72    Sweden 3.60 5.74 4.10 2.83 3.46
9 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.99   3.86    Denmark 9.96 3.63 2.99 4.40 3.56
10 Frederik Løchte 2.42   3.92    Denmark 5.47 5.36 2.57 3.84 2.42
11 Kristoffer Vasehus 2.83   4.10    Denmark 5.08 4.50 3.94 3.85 2.83
12 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.46   4.18    Denmark 3.46 4.33 5.11 4.11 4.10
13 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.09   4.19    Denmark 4.08 3.09 3.92 5.58 4.56
14 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 4.21   4.41    Denmark 4.21 4.49 4.39 4.45 4.40
15 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.81   4.48    Denmark 3.81 4.47 5.00 5.80 3.96
16 Kasper Warberg Borg 3.86   4.72    Denmark 6.15 5.28 4.50 3.86 4.38
17 Adam Marcellus Kelly 2.22   4.75    USA 2.22 9.44 2.46 2.36 11.32
18 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 3.14   4.84    Denmark 5.48 3.14 DNF 4.54 4.51
19 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 4.53   5.01    Denmark 4.98 5.04 6.80 4.53 5.00
20 Noah Søkilde Damborg 4.16   5.04    Denmark 6.77 5.99 4.71 4.16 4.42
21 William Walsted Tjellesen 4.97   5.43    Denmark 5.13 5.92 4.97 5.80 5.35
22 Carl Emil Exner 2.80   5.46    Denmark 4.83 7.50 4.04 2.80 7.94
23 Nicolas Køster Christensen 3.80   5.79    Denmark 5.66 6.41 5.29 3.80 6.54
24 Anna Buhl Bechmann 4.66   5.79    Denmark 4.66 5.12 7.13 5.12 7.62
25 Mads Philipsen 4.97   5.99    Denmark 5.44 6.74 4.97 5.78 7.14
26 Daniel Anker Hermansen 4.85   6.07    Denmark 4.85 5.31 7.89 12.97 5.02
27 Tais Storm Andersen 4.88   6.07    Denmark 5.40 4.88 6.84 6.90 5.96
28 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4.95   6.10    China 4.95 5.61 9.05 5.72 6.97
29 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 4.69   6.25    Poland 7.79 5.83 6.02 6.90 4.69
30 Tobias Hansen 5.91   6.31    Denmark 5.91 9.45 6.32 6.66 5.94
31 Alfred Lyngby Bach 4.92   6.37    Denmark 6.80 7.75 7.19 4.92 5.12
32 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 5.24   6.50    Denmark 6.83 7.12 6.70 5.24 5.96
33 Mathias Vinding Miltoft 4.60   6.54    Denmark 6.62 11.10 4.60 6.77 6.24
34 Mathias Christensen 5.88   6.70    Denmark 7.18 7.03 6.91 6.17 5.88
35 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 5.16   6.75    Denmark 6.36 6.60 7.29 5.16 8.63
36 Nilas Lykkegaard Jørgensen 6.37   7.03    Denmark 7.12 7.06 6.92 6.37 8.59
37 Andreas Østergaard 5.99   7.44    Denmark 8.52 9.66 5.99 7.55 6.26
38 Karla Struer Lund 6.83   7.53    Denmark 7.97 6.98 8.12 6.83 7.65
39 Lars Vennike Nielsson 6.63   7.73    Denmark 7.80 7.52 21.07 7.88 6.63
40 Asger Normann-Hansen 6.73   7.98    Denmark 6.73 8.97 DNF 7.13 7.84
41 Thor Muto Asmund 7.94   8.84    Denmark 8.40 9.73 7.94 12.02 8.39
42 Elias Sinkbæk Bjerregaard 5.30   9.08    Denmark 8.04 14.17 7.55 5.30 11.66
43 Svend Mandrup Horsbøl 8.01   10.09    Denmark 8.42 11.01 10.83 11.30 8.01
44 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 8.27   10.49    Denmark 8.27 11.95 15.76 9.34 10.19
45 Frederik Møller Randrup 8.90   10.53    Denmark 8.90 15.89 10.29 9.52 11.78
46 David Klausen 7.60   10.85    Denmark 10.20 9.30 14.20 13.04 7.60
47 Noah Jensen 16.51   26.82    Denmark 23.79 30.06 16.51 30.56 26.61
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.12   1.65    Denmark 1.76 1.12 3.66 1.93 1.25
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.46   1.80    Denmark 2.47 DNF 1.48 1.46 1.46
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.81   1.93    Denmark 1.88 2.10 1.82 2.35 1.81
4 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.35   2.64    Denmark 2.64 2.46 2.81 4.52 2.35
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.65   2.73    Sweden 2.59 1.69 3.92 1.65 4.71
6 Helmer Ewert 1.79   3.00    Sweden 4.38 3.89 2.96 2.14 1.79
7 Frederik Løchte 2.20   3.01    Denmark 2.20 2.79 2.83 3.40 4.03
8 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2.20   3.06    Denmark 2.91 3.16 2.20 4.24 3.10
9 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.22   3.43    Denmark 4.09 2.22 3.28 5.60 2.92
10 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 3.36   3.57    Denmark 3.51 3.36 3.62 4.12 3.57
11 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.29   3.67    Denmark 3.73 6.24 3.90 3.37 3.29
12 Callum Goodyear 3.12   3.84    United Kingdom 3.80 3.97 5.30 3.76 3.12
13 Albin Thim 2.76   3.93    Sweden 2.76 4.11 4.12 4.69 3.55
14 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1.97   3.96    Denmark 1.97 4.04 4.38 3.45 4.64
15 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.64   4.16    Denmark 4.35 3.96 5.16 3.64 4.17
16 Kasper Warberg Borg 4.38   4.67    Denmark 4.38 5.41 4.73 4.40 4.88
17 Anna Buhl Bechmann 4.17   4.84    Denmark 5.80 4.59 5.54 4.40 4.17
18 Adam Marcellus Kelly 3.42   5.03    USA 3.63 6.02 7.73 3.42 5.44
19 Kristoffer Vasehus 4.14   5.14    Denmark 6.51 4.14 4.16 4.75 7.41
20 William Walsted Tjellesen 4.33   5.35    Denmark 5.59 7.51 5.77 4.33 4.68
21 Noah Søkilde Damborg 4.92   5.60    Denmark 5.38 4.96 7.12 6.46 4.92
22 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 4.42   5.66    Denmark 5.86 5.13 DNF 6.00 4.42
23 Nicolas Køster Christensen 5.52   5.74    Denmark 5.97 5.52 6.21 5.62 5.62
24 Tais Storm Andersen 5.28   5.82    Denmark 6.84 5.39 6.15 5.28 5.91
25 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 5.39   5.90    China 6.51 7.25 5.39 5.48 5.70
26 Daniel Anker Hermansen 5.57   6.61    Denmark 5.88 5.57 5.91 36.00 8.04
27 Mads Philipsen 6.20   6.67    Denmark 6.94 6.20 6.65 6.41 7.45
28 Carl Emil Exner 6.78   8.13    Denmark 12.99 6.93 9.31 6.78 8.15
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.07   1.64    Denmark 1.07 1.83 4.05 1.56 1.54
2 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1.92   2.52    Denmark 2.19 3.58 1.92 2.01 3.37
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.26   2.74    Denmark 2.84 2.26 2.78 2.60 6.38
4 Helmer Ewert 2.74   3.17    Sweden 2.74 3.54 10.11 3.00 2.96
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.28   3.35    Sweden 3.17 2.28 3.41 3.47 3.46
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.50   3.49    Denmark 1.50 4.96 3.51 2.00 5.07
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.20   3.51    Denmark 2.20 3.52 3.57 5.64 3.43
8 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2.26   3.61    Denmark 2.26 4.23 3.17 3.44 DNF
9 Frederik Løchte 2.90   3.64    Denmark 3.74 6.34 3.75 2.90 3.43
10 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.68   4.00    Denmark 4.04 3.75 4.75 4.20 3.68
11 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 3.93   4.75    Denmark DNF 4.17 4.72 5.36 3.93
12 Callum Goodyear 4.19   4.87    United Kingdom 4.19 4.45 6.05 5.46 4.70
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 50.98   59.04    Denmark 59.40 1:02.56 50.98 56.30 1:01.43
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:00.19   1:03.83    Sweden 1:04.21 1:01.96 1:05.33 1:00.19 1:05.73
3 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 58.33   1:06.75    Denmark 1:10.14 58.33 1:11.78 1:03.52 1:06.59
4 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:05.24   1:09.31    Denmark 1:11.09 1:09.82 1:05.24 1:18.41 1:07.02
5 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:04.65   1:09.51    Denmark 1:04.65 1:13.18 1:04.82 1:12.50 1:11.21
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:05.69   1:10.76    Denmark 1:16.02 1:09.05 1:07.21 1:18.39 1:05.69
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:07.10   1:11.15    Denmark 1:11.88 1:11.13 1:07.10 1:10.44 1:14.98
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:04.35   1:12.32    Denmark 1:19.97 1:07.84 1:12.04 1:04.35 1:17.08
9 Helmer Ewert 1:13.41   1:20.45    Sweden 1:22.80 1:13.41 1:21.26 1:29.35 1:17.28
10 Kristoffer Vasehus 1:18.24   1:22.80    Denmark 1:29.10 1:23.66 1:23.85 1:18.24 1:20.90
11 Callum Goodyear 1:23.30   1:26.17    United Kingdom 1:23.30 1:24.40 1:26.26 1:27.85 1:37.03
12 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:26.94   1:30.30    China 1:28.21 1:33.38 1:29.31 1:26.94 1:49.50
13 Noah Søkilde Damborg 1:27.11   1:30.46    Denmark 1:30.79 1:30.02 1:27.11 1:46.61 1:30.58
14 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:22.72   1:31.60    USA 1:35.93 1:22.72 1:30.16 1:45.96 1:28.72
15 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:28.06   1:33.11    Denmark 1:44.31 1:35.93 1:33.30 1:28.06 1:30.09
16 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:25.46   1:36.13    Denmark 1:33.85 1:33.32 1:25.46 1:41.23 1:41.72
17 Carl Emil Exner 1:32.48   1:39.08    Denmark 1:32.48 1:40.50 1:42.41 1:40.53 1:36.22
18 Albin Thim 1:39.82   1:42.42    Sweden 1:45.68 1:41.40 1:39.82 1:40.19 1:48.46
19 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 1:40.47   1:47.15    Denmark 2:04.75 1:40.47 1:42.64 1:43.54 1:55.28
20 Karla Struer Lund 1:46.56   1:51.41    Denmark 1:55.65 1:47.83 1:56.06 1:50.74 1:46.56
21 Daniel Anker Hermansen 1:31.52   2:03.81    Denmark 2:08.06 1:31.52 2:02.68 2:00.68 2:24.82
22 Alfred Lyngby Bach 1:50.56      Denmark 1:55.22 1:50.56
23 Zoé de Moffarts 1:53.10      Belgium 1:53.10 1:57.95
24 Frederik Løchte 1:53.34      Denmark DNF 1:53.34
25 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:53.40      Denmark 1:57.71 1:53.40
26 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:57.73      Denmark 1:57.73 2:00.28
27 Nicolas Køster Christensen 2:01.45      Denmark 2:13.85 2:01.45
28 Anna Buhl Bechmann 2:02.32      Denmark 2:02.32 2:03.35
29 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 2:02.87      Denmark 2:43.95 2:02.87
30 Tais Storm Andersen 2:03.55      Denmark 2:15.51 2:03.55
31 Andreas Østergaard 2:46.57      Denmark 2:46.57 DNF
32 Elias Sinkbæk Bjerregaard DNF      Denmark DNF DNF
32 Kasper Warberg Borg DNF      Denmark DNF DNF
32 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen DNF      Denmark DNF DNF
32 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen DNF      Denmark DNF DNF
32 Thor Muto Asmund DNF      Denmark DNF DNF
32 Tobias Hansen DNF      Denmark DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 53.16   59.12    Denmark 1:02.80 53.16 57.65 59.36 1:00.35
2 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:01.24   1:03.69    Denmark 1:05.03 1:02.15 1:01.24 1:03.89 1:05.53
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 58.46   1:04.02    Sweden 1:06.05 1:00.20 58.46 1:05.81 1:07.36
4 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 59.57   1:07.67    Denmark 1:11.10 1:06.90 1:06.01 1:10.11 59.57
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:06.99   1:07.69    Denmark 1:08.65 1:22.97 1:07.16 1:07.25 1:06.99
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 58.93   1:07.96    Denmark 1:11.76 1:07.50 58.93 1:07.87 1:08.50
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:08.38   1:13.48    Denmark 1:16.37 1:10.07 1:14.45 1:15.92 1:08.38
8 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:06.13   1:15.16    Denmark 1:17.82 1:14.21 1:19.06 1:06.13 1:13.45
9 Helmer Ewert 1:08.85   1:16.50    Sweden 1:18.38 1:21.35 1:23.68 1:09.77 1:08.85
10 Kristoffer Vasehus 1:21.20   1:27.90    Denmark 1:30.12 1:21.20 1:23.73 1:29.84 1:41.33
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:36.52   1:41.84   NR  Denmark 1:36.52 1:48.09 1:40.90
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:47.87   1:50.70    Denmark 1:52.44 1:51.80 1:47.87
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:51.85   1:58.83    Sweden 2:02.45 2:02.18 1:51.85
4 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:01.93   2:03.15    Denmark 2:01.98 2:01.93 2:05.55
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:57.79   2:06.53    Denmark 2:06.03 1:57.79 2:15.76
6 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:08.61   2:13.44    Denmark 2:08.61 2:13.49 2:18.23
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:08.92   2:18.32    Denmark 2:22.98 2:08.92 2:23.06
8 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:15.54   2:24.13    Denmark 2:20.23 2:36.63 2:15.54
9 Helmer Ewert 2:16.63   2:24.88    Sweden 2:24.39 2:16.63 2:33.61
10 Callum Goodyear 2:18.66   2:27.59    United Kingdom 2:34.51 2:29.61 2:18.66
11 Kristoffer Vasehus 2:51.35   2:54.94    Denmark 3:02.07 2:51.35 2:51.39
12 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 2:54.98   3:06.56    China 3:28.38 2:54.98 2:56.31
13 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 3:00.87   3:07.29    Denmark 3:00.87 3:08.15 3:12.85
14 Noah Søkilde Damborg 3:09.75   3:27.22    Denmark 3:26.29 3:09.75 3:45.62
15 Adam Marcellus Kelly 3:25.71   3:32.56    USA 3:25.71 3:40.81 3:31.15
16 Daniel Anker Hermansen 3:13.00   3:33.49    Denmark 3:13.00 3:29.05 3:58.42
17 Karla Struer Lund 3:30.88      Denmark 3:30.88
18 Carl Emil Exner 3:31.03      Denmark 3:31.03
19 Nicolas Køster Christensen 4:10.50      Denmark 4:10.50
20 Alfred Lyngby Bach DNF      Denmark DNF
20 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen DNF      Denmark DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:36.22   1:49.08    Denmark 1:51.40 1:36.22 1:59.61
2 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:50.24   1:54.52    Denmark 1:50.24 1:54.11 1:59.22
3 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:48.89   1:56.56    Denmark 1:48.89 2:01.88 1:58.92
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:55.79   2:02.21    Sweden 2:12.23 1:58.62 1:55.79
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:00.90   2:07.40    Denmark 2:14.35 2:00.90 2:06.96
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:07.64   2:18.46    Denmark 2:30.99 2:16.75 2:07.64
7 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:15.37   2:27.88    Denmark 2:32.06 2:15.37 2:36.20
8 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:24.60   2:31.93    Denmark 2:36.01 2:24.60 2:35.17
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:26.39   2:36.46    Denmark 2:42.06 2:26.39 2:40.92
2 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:37.87   2:45.96    Denmark 2:52.68 2:37.87 2:47.34
3 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:47.75   2:52.37    Denmark 2:47.75 2:52.33 2:57.03
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:05.58   3:06.63    Sweden 3:07.55 3:05.58 3:06.77
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:04.50   3:19.62    Denmark 3:20.46 3:04.50 3:33.89
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:11.40   3:24.56    Denmark 3:11.40 3:27.36 3:34.91
7 Helmer Ewert 3:31.25   3:46.73    Sweden 4:02.89 3:46.05 3:31.25
8 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:32.60   4:09.10    Denmark 4:26.88 3:32.60 4:27.81
9 Kristoffer Vasehus 3:52.25   4:09.16    Denmark 4:35.68 3:59.55 3:52.25
10 Noah Søkilde Damborg 4:24.71   4:30.17    Denmark 4:28.28 4:24.71 4:37.52
11 Callum Goodyear 4:21.93   4:36.88    United Kingdom 4:44.89 4:21.93 4:43.81
12 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4:39.99   4:48.38    China 4:56.16 4:48.98 4:39.99
13 Daniel Anker Hermansen 5:06.64      Denmark 5:06.64
14 Carl Emil Exner 5:14.76      Denmark 5:14.76
15 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 5:26.13      Denmark 5:26.13
16 Adam Marcellus Kelly 5:37.80      USA 5:37.80
17 Alfred Lyngby Bach 5:55.17      Denmark 5:55.17
18 Nicolas Køster Christensen 7:11.89      Denmark 7:11.89
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:30.26   2:37.65    Denmark 2:48.37 2:30.26 2:34.31
2 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:48.32   2:51.68    Denmark 2:58.18 2:48.32 2:48.53
3 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:52.03   3:00.90    Denmark 3:14.41 2:52.03 2:56.26
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:05.40   3:11.06    Sweden 3:11.27 3:16.51 3:05.40
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:15.50   3:18.13    Denmark 3:20.62 3:15.50 3:18.28
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:14.30   3:32.77    Denmark 3:14.30 3:40.98 3:43.03
7 Helmer Ewert 3:47.58   3:49.38    Sweden 3:48.80 3:47.58 3:51.75
8 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:49.99   3:54.35    Denmark 3:49.99 3:53.69 3:59.37
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 19.79   21.81    Denmark 19.79 22.03 23.62
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 21.82   DNF    Sweden DNF 21.82 24.67
3 Daniel Anker Hermansen 27.78   35.32    Denmark 33.44 44.73 27.78
4 Helmer Ewert 1:06.59   1:19.59    Sweden 1:06.59 1:24.19 1:27.98
5 Callum Goodyear 1:37.38   DNF    United Kingdom 1:37.38 DNF 1:39.74
6 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:11.94   2:29.14    Denmark 2:50.49 2:11.94 2:24.98
7 Thor Muto Asmund 2:44.54   DNF    Denmark 2:44.54 DNF DNF
8 Carl Emil Exner 3:08.18   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 3:08.18
9 Lars Vennike Nielsson 3:10.69   DNF    Denmark 3:10.69 DNF DNF
10 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 4:37.51   DNF    Denmark 5:42.01 DNF 4:37.51
11 Noah Søkilde Damborg 9:57.61   DNF    Denmark 9:57.61 DNF DNS
12 Adam Marcellus Kelly DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Alfred Lyngby Bach DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNS
12 Asger Normann-Hansen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
12 Daniel Vædele Egdal DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
12 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
12 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
12 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNS
12 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
12 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 17.23   ER 20.84   NR  Sweden 21.18 17.23 24.12
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.68   18.36   ER  Denmark 18.22 17.68 19.18
3 Daniel Anker Hermansen 28.63   DNF    Denmark DNF 28.63 36.80
4 Helmer Ewert 42.70   DNF    Sweden 51.33 42.70 DNF
5 Callum Goodyear 1:36.92   DNF    United Kingdom 1:36.92 DNF DNF
6 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:38.20   DNF    Denmark DNF 1:38.20 2:22.91
7 Thor Muto Asmund 1:40.26   DNF    Denmark 1:40.26 DNF 1:51.26
8 Carl Emil Exner 1:58.70   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 1:58.70
9 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2:42.70   DNF    Denmark DNF 2:42.70 DNF
10 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2:59.97   3:45.31    Denmark 2:59.97 3:09.21 5:06.76
11 Noah Søkilde Damborg DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 20.39   DNF    Sweden 32.08 20.39 DNF
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 25.40   DNF    Denmark DNF 25.40 DNF
3 Daniel Anker Hermansen 35.67   DNF    Denmark 40.73 35.67 DNF
4 Helmer Ewert 1:00.00   DNF    Sweden 1:00.00 DNF 1:00.49
5 Thor Muto Asmund 1:35.49   DNF    Denmark DNF 2:23.36 1:35.49
6 Carl Emil Exner 1:52.02   DNF    Denmark 1:52.02 2:30.79 DNF
7 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:04.91   DNF    Denmark DNF 2:04.91 DNF
8 Callum Goodyear 2:25.11   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 2:25.11
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.03   12.89    Denmark 14.31 14.13 11.40 11.03 13.14
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 12.85   14.77    Sweden 17.79 14.33 16.13 12.85 13.85
3 Helmer Ewert 13.84   16.69    Sweden 16.28 17.51 18.76 13.84 16.29
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.45   16.71    Denmark 17.54 14.45 18.00 17.96 14.64
5 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 14.62   16.93    Denmark DNF 16.62 16.71 14.62 17.45
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 13.59   18.11    Denmark 13.59 25.97 20.39 16.94 16.99
7 Karina Grandjean Beck 16.37   18.72    Denmark 19.30 17.95 18.91 16.37 23.89
8 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 17.83   19.38    Denmark 19.90 17.83 18.75 20.53 19.48
9 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 16.13   20.58    Denmark 20.60 16.13 26.19 21.71 19.42
10 Albin Thim 20.72   22.11    Sweden 20.83 20.72 22.35 28.42 23.14
11 Frederik Løchte 20.32   23.11    Denmark 20.32 24.30 29.96 23.71 21.33
12 Henrik Buus Aagaard 21.82   23.81    Denmark 21.90 29.89 27.08 21.82 22.46
13 Adam Marcellus Kelly 18.96   23.83    USA 24.20 22.64 18.96 24.65 26.12
14 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 20.42   25.13    Denmark 20.42 27.79 23.54 24.91 26.93
15 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 26.89   29.32    Denmark 29.01 DNF 26.89 29.63 29.33
16 Kristoffer Vasehus 26.15   29.50    Denmark 30.03 26.66 26.15 41.15 31.82
17 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 26.44   29.60    Denmark 36.05 28.32 29.64 30.84 26.44
18 Noah Søkilde Damborg 26.56   29.80    Denmark 30.05 30.09 29.27 30.39 26.56
19 Carl Emil Exner 22.95   31.30    Denmark 39.40 32.47 33.69 22.95 27.75
20 Mads Philipsen 27.37   31.94    Denmark 36.09 31.60 37.40 27.37 28.12
21 Callum Goodyear 26.01   32.95    United Kingdom 29.83 34.14 39.39 34.89 26.01
22 Nicolas Køster Christensen 26.11   33.35    Denmark 28.26 38.20 1:09.59 33.59 26.11
23 Anna Buhl Bechmann 28.44   34.52    Denmark 28.44 34.43 38.45 36.23 32.91
24 Daniel Anker Hermansen 31.15   34.97    Denmark 31.15 32.17 35.66 37.20 37.07
25 Alfred Lyngby Bach 24.58   35.06    Denmark 24.58 33.96 42.11 39.87 31.36
26 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 29.71   37.48    Denmark 35.90 44.99 42.83 33.71 29.71
27 Tais Storm Andersen 32.21   39.48    Denmark 38.19 42.04 38.44 41.81 32.21
28 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 42.45      China 42.45 52.79
29 Lars Vennike Nielsson 45.16      Denmark 45.16 56.07
30 Mathias Christensen 47.27      Denmark 47.27 DNF
31 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 49.32      Poland 53.27 49.32
32 Kasper Warberg Borg 52.10      Denmark 1:03.84 52.10
33 Elias Sinkbæk Bjerregaard 58.11      Denmark 1:03.39 58.11
34 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:00.72      Denmark 1:00.72 1:06.72
35 Thor Muto Asmund 1:03.02      Denmark 1:20.16 1:03.02
36 David Klausen 1:16.36      Denmark 1:36.01 1:16.36
37 Asger Normann-Hansen 1:32.59      Denmark 1:32.59 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.61   12.82    Denmark 13.02 16.15 12.98 12.46 10.61
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 13.40   15.11    Sweden 16.62 13.44 13.40 25.55 15.27
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.71   16.10    Denmark 17.28 16.83 14.71 16.10 15.36
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 14.42   16.29    Denmark 15.26 16.20 14.42 17.40 19.02
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 15.94   16.56    Denmark 17.53 15.99 16.16 20.63 15.94
6 Helmer Ewert 13.13   17.24    Sweden 18.45 20.55 16.73 16.54 13.13
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 16.06   18.16    Denmark 19.04 18.97 21.21 16.06 16.47
8 Karina Grandjean Beck 15.80   18.43    Denmark 18.30 19.87 18.76 18.23 15.80
9 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 16.43   18.44    Denmark 19.14 23.04 18.89 16.43 17.29
10 Albin Thim 20.84   23.69    Sweden 23.51 20.84 24.19 23.36 27.20
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.33   2.96    Denmark 3.33 2.33 2.73 3.31 2.83
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.01   3.31    Denmark 3.29 3.51 3.01 3.14 7.04
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.35   3.57    Denmark 3.52 3.67 3.53 3.35 3.78
4 Helmer Ewert 3.02   4.51    Sweden 7.23 3.02 4.63 5.79 3.11
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.86   5.21    Sweden 5.83 2.86 4.83 5.22 5.58
6 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4.72   5.21    China 8.59 4.72 4.79 5.39 5.44
7 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.75   5.93    Denmark 6.34 3.75 5.20 9.04 6.24
8 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 5.31   5.93    Denmark 5.80 6.05 5.31 5.93 8.11
9 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 5.32   6.73    Denmark 7.49 5.32 6.02 6.68 8.86
10 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 4.44   6.77    Denmark 10.77 4.52 8.47 7.33 4.44
11 Albin Thim 3.64   6.80    Sweden 7.81 3.64 5.72 7.29 7.40
12 Nicolas Køster Christensen 4.69   7.19    Denmark 7.63 8.63 7.63 4.69 6.32
13 Tais Storm Andersen 6.70   7.20    Denmark 6.70 7.43 7.12 7.04 10.37
14 Adam Marcellus Kelly 4.27   7.48    USA 6.55 4.27 8.07 7.81 8.98
15 Anna Buhl Bechmann 6.97   8.22    Denmark 10.17 9.27 8.32 7.06 6.97
16 Noah Søkilde Damborg 5.81   8.44    Denmark 8.02 9.31 11.35 5.81 8.00
17 Kristoffer Vasehus 5.95   8.52    Denmark 9.05 5.95 12.60 8.42 8.08
18 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 5.14   8.61    Denmark 5.14 7.30 9.45 9.69 9.09
19 Carl Emil Exner 7.12   8.73    Denmark 7.55 7.87 10.76 12.87 7.12
20 Alfred Lyngby Bach 6.31   9.23    Denmark 12.46 9.25 8.98 9.45 6.31
21 William Walsted Tjellesen 8.01   10.02    Denmark 9.18 12.14 11.02 8.01 9.85
22 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 7.32   10.52    Denmark 7.32 11.19 10.13 10.26 11.16
23 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 9.07   10.83    Denmark 14.43 9.83 12.57 9.07 10.10
24 Daniel Anker Hermansen 8.26   10.92    Denmark 8.26 8.34 21.99 9.81 14.62
25 Nilas Lykkegaard Jørgensen 8.45   11.37    Denmark 8.45 12.38 12.40 9.34 13.87
26 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 9.69   11.74    Poland 10.57 10.10 9.69 15.28 14.54
27 Kasper Warberg Borg 9.07   12.04    Denmark 10.89 15.80 9.07 12.02 13.20
28 Frederik Løchte 9.20   12.69    Denmark 10.26 17.04 9.20 10.78 27.36
29 Callum Goodyear 8.35   13.93    United Kingdom 8.35 17.19 14.97 9.63 29.36
30 David Klausen 13.58   16.05    Denmark 15.30 16.07 16.78 17.20 13.58
31 Mathias Christensen 10.53   16.21    Denmark 24.69 10.53 13.02 16.96 18.66
32 Asger Normann-Hansen 13.23   16.81    Denmark 20.33 15.51 15.24 19.69 13.23
33 Elias Sinkbæk Bjerregaard 12.90   17.14    Denmark 18.87 18.54 14.00 12.90 26.46
34 Frederik Møller Randrup 9.18   18.78    Denmark 9.18 22.02 20.53 14.69 21.11
35 Mads Philipsen 10.65   19.02    Denmark 10.65 18.22 17.01 30.22 21.82
36 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 21.34   23.40    Denmark 21.34 36.59 22.10 24.67 23.42
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.08   3.46    Denmark 3.22 3.39 3.77 3.76 2.08
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.22   3.93    Denmark 4.03 3.22 4.09 4.14 3.66
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.13   4.48    Denmark 3.69 3.13 4.18 5.87 5.57
4 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 4.05   4.92    Denmark 4.37 5.86 4.53 4.05 6.38
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.09   5.11    Sweden 4.32 8.00 4.24 6.78 3.09
6 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 4.51   5.18    Denmark 5.34 5.34 5.69 4.51 4.87
7 Helmer Ewert 4.21   5.38    Sweden 5.57 4.21 5.34 5.22 10.15
8 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 3.66   5.72    China 5.28 3.66 5.97 6.18 5.92
9 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 5.11   6.47    Denmark 7.39 8.43 5.11 6.54 5.47
10 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 4.91   6.69    Denmark 4.91 11.39 7.77 6.06 6.25
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Helmer Ewert 7.82   8.45    Sweden 7.85 7.82 8.66 8.84 10.02
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.30   8.98    Denmark 10.00 7.39 9.56 6.30 10.60
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.06   9.19    Denmark 9.22 10.30 8.06 8.06 10.56
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.83   10.43    Sweden 8.83 11.08 10.55 9.65 12.51
5 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 11.38   13.81    Denmark 14.09 11.38 14.15 16.59 13.20
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.45   18.25    Denmark 36.12 17.25 14.92 8.45 22.59
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 12.78   19.54    Denmark 22.19 18.48 12.78 19.53 20.62
8 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 18.84   20.54    Denmark 19.36 18.84 31.52 22.47 19.80
9 Karla Struer Lund 14.64   20.66    Denmark 26.34 14.64 32.44 19.72 15.92
10 Adam Marcellus Kelly 19.33   25.65    USA 19.33 28.06 23.96 28.69 24.94
11 Callum Goodyear 22.56   29.08    United Kingdom 28.76 36.58 22.56 27.99 30.50
12 Albin Thim 19.55   29.22    Sweden 30.41 27.08 30.16 31.05 19.55
13 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 24.57   29.55    Denmark 33.46 29.82 24.57 27.96 30.88
14 David Klausen 31.26   44.26    Denmark 46.60 31.26 47.73 38.45 51.17
15 Daniel Anker Hermansen 21.56   55.29    Denmark DNF 21.56 1:49.98 29.95 25.94
16 Alfred Lyngby Bach 34.76   1:13.57    Denmark 1:20.86 34.76 58.24 1:21.61 DNF
17 Nicolas Køster Christensen 42.17      Denmark 45.22 42.17
18 Henrik Buus Aagaard 45.68      Denmark 45.68 DNF
19 Carl Emil Exner 49.10      Denmark 49.10 DNF
20 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 49.49      Denmark 49.49 59.66
21 Noah Søkilde Damborg 51.47      Denmark 52.47 51.47
22 Tais Storm Andersen 57.69      Denmark 1:19.09 57.69
23 Kristoffer Vasehus 1:00.79      Denmark 1:04.79 1:00.79
24 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:02.44      Denmark 1:09.38 1:02.44
25 Mathias Christensen 1:12.32      Denmark 1:12.32 1:17.78
26 Nilas Lykkegaard Jørgensen 1:15.59      Denmark 1:24.61 1:15.59
27 Frederik Løchte DNF      Denmark DNF DNF
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.69   6.67   ER  Denmark 9.28 5.69 6.77 6.10 7.15
2 Helmer Ewert 5.85   7.21   NR  Sweden 7.53 5.85 9.57 6.63 7.46
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.28   8.85    Denmark 10.79 8.73 8.61 9.21 8.28
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 10.08   11.29    Denmark 15.80 10.08 10.99 10.44 12.43
5 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 12.09   15.68    Denmark 26.95 12.09 13.83 16.11 17.11
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 11.77   16.39    Sweden 21.25 DNF 11.83 11.77 16.09
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 15.40   19.10    Denmark 18.25 17.36 21.68 15.40 22.12
8 Karla Struer Lund 20.31   22.83    Denmark 21.53 20.31 23.75 23.21 27.91
9 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 14.89   24.49    Denmark 26.78 14.89 26.03 20.65 28.39
10 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 12.18   24.51    Denmark 28.25 29.79 12.18 22.35 22.93
11 Albin Thim 18.26   24.58    Sweden 27.06 25.75 18.26 35.01 20.94
12 Adam Marcellus Kelly 18.75   25.23    USA 28.84 19.72 35.30 18.75 27.12
13 Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund 17.83   30.89    Denmark 38.96 32.41 17.83 26.78 33.47
14 Henrik Buus Aagaard 26.63   31.93    Denmark 27.42 26.63 31.71 36.67 DNF
15 Callum Goodyear 18.34   34.11    United Kingdom 26.08 42.06 18.34 40.59 35.65
16 Daniel Anker Hermansen 23.63   35.67    Denmark DNF 39.90 24.20 23.63 42.91
17 Nicolas Køster Christensen 28.97   39.81    Denmark 40.50 43.13 28.97 52.88 35.79
18 Alfred Lyngby Bach 35.16   41.92    Denmark 39.78 54.09 42.54 35.16 43.44
19 Carl Emil Exner 26.43   45.88    Denmark 41.49 51.89 26.43 44.25 DNF
20 David Klausen 25.56   52.62    Denmark 57.71 48.02 25.56 52.13 DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.51   7.34    Denmark 7.26 7.32 7.57 7.45 6.51
2 Helmer Ewert 6.22   8.02    Sweden 8.03 7.57 11.96 6.22 8.47
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.10   8.85    Denmark 9.40 7.10 8.33 10.31 8.82
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 10.99   12.17    Denmark 13.13 12.15 10.99 11.22 14.74
5 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 11.87   13.79    Denmark 19.20 12.74 12.07 11.87 16.55
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 15.06   16.87    Sweden 15.72 18.91 19.13 15.06 15.98
7 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 19.40   21.93    Denmark 26.10 19.95 21.55 19.40 24.28
8 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 16.45   22.80    Denmark 21.71 21.85 16.45 33.67 24.84
9 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 20.30   23.11    Denmark 22.58 26.31 22.10 24.65 20.30
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:37.03   DNF    Denmark 2:37.03 DNF DNF
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:44.80   DNF    Denmark 3:44.80 DNF DNF
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 4:43.45   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 4:43.45
4 Helmer Ewert 6:06.45   DNF    Sweden 6:06.45 DNF DNF
5 Thor Muto Asmund 8:33.18   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 8:33.18
6 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9:42.29   DNF    Denmark DNF 9:42.29 DNF
7 Adam Marcellus Kelly DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Carl Emil Exner DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
7 Lars Vennike Nielsson DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:38.47   DNF    Denmark DNF 7:38.47 DNS
2 Daniel Anker Hermansen 9:34.81   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 9:34.81
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 13:13.00   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 13:13.00
4 Helmer Ewert 20:03.00   DNF    Sweden DNF 20:03.00 DNS
5 Callum Goodyear DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNS DNS
5 Thor Muto Asmund DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 21/21 45:40   NR    Denmark 21/21 45:40
2 Helmer Ewert 14/17 56:23      Sweden 14/17 56:23
3 Thor Muto Asmund 11/12 45:47      Denmark 11/12 45:47
4 Daniel Anker Hermansen 16/22 55:46      Denmark 16/22 55:46
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 14/20 56:04      Sweden 14/20 56:04
6 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 47:15      Denmark 6/7 47:15
7 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2/3 24:58      Denmark 2/3 24:58
8 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 2/4 38:17      Denmark 2/4 38:17
9 Carl Emil Exner 3/6 53:27      Denmark 3/6 53:27
10 Callum Goodyear DNF      United Kingdom DNF
10 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne DNF      Denmark DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' B2 D2 L B2 D2 R' D2 R F2 D' F L' F' U R2 B' U2 F
A #2 L2 U2 L2 R2 F L2 B' L2 R2 B' L' B L R U R' U' F R' D2
A #3 B2 R F2 D2 R U2 L' R' B2 R2 F D2 B L2 U' R' F2 D' L' B'
A #4 B2 L' D R' F' L B R2 L' B U' F2 B2 D R2 U' F2 U2 D' L2 U'
A #5 R2 D2 U F2 D' U2 F2 L R2 D2 L' D2 U' L2 F L B2 R'
A Ex#1 B' L2 D2 F' U2 B' U2 F2 D2 L2 F' L R F L2 R2 B U R2 B2 F'
A Ex#2 L B2 D2 F2 R U2 L R F2 U2 L2 U' L R2 F' D' L R D' B'
B #1 U' B2 D' L2 D' R2 U2 F2 U B2 F2 L' B' D' U' F' L2 D2 F2 L' D
B #2 R' D L2 B D L U2 B L B R2 F2 U R2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D'
B #3 F2 R D2 L2 D2 R B2 L' B' F D L F' R2 F' U2 L B F2
B #4 R' U2 R F2 R D2 U2 F2 R U2 R F U L R2 D' F R' U B2 R2
B #5 B' D2 U2 B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 F' D U F' U' L R2 D2 B2 D' L'
B Ex#1 B2 R' B D' B' L' B' U2 F2 L' B2 R2 D' F2 B2 D' F2 B2 L2
B Ex#2 R2 B' L2 B' U2 L2 F' L2 D2 F' D L' U R2 B R F D2 F2 D'
C #1 D2 L D2 F2 L' D2 L F2 L D2 L2 D L' U' R' U L' F' U2 B2
C #2 D2 B' R2 B2 L2 D2 F R2 F2 R' B F' L F' L' D' L' R' D F2
C #3 D' L2 D' U2 R2 B2 L2 B2 F L F U L B2 U2 B' U' L F'
C #4 U' L2 U' B2 D' R2 F2 D2 U' F2 L' U B F D2 B2 U L' B' L D'
C #5 D' L2 U2 B2 F2 U L2 U' F2 R B2 U' B U' B' L' F U2 L
C Ex#1 F2 R' U2 F2 L' B2 U2 R' U2 R2 D L2 B' U2 L2 B U' B L2 U
C Ex#2 D' L2 U' B2 R2 F2 U R2 U2 F' U2 B' R B' F' U' B2 D2 R D'
D #1 F2 L2 U L2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U' B D' R' B' F2 L R F' U' B' R2
D #2 B2 L2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D2 U' B2 D' F2 L B2 F R2 D2 L' U2 B' F D'
D #3 R2 D2 F2 D2 F D2 B' D2 L' D2 F2 L F2 R2 F U' B2 U' B'
D #4 D2 F2 D' L2 D R2 U2 F2 R' U L2 F2 L B U L' R U' B'
D #5 R F' R D R2 F2 L' B' D' R' F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 D F2 R2 D' R2 D2
D Ex#1 L' B' L2 U2 F' L2 D F' U R' B2 R' F2 U2 L' F2 L' U2 R'
D Ex#2 U2 F B U' F2 R F2 B2 D' B' U2 R' F2 R2 D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R U2
E #1 R B2 U2 F L B R' F2 D2 F' U' B2 L2 U' F2 L2 U D2 B2 R2 U'
E #2 R2 D2 F U2 L2 B U2 B' D F2 U' R2 B' L2 B2 R' D' L'
E #3 R L2 D B2 U' B U' R' U2 F' L U2 D2 R D2 R D2 F2 L B2 L
E #4 B2 U2 B L2 F D2 F2 U2 L2 B2 D' B2 L B U2 R U L2 B R
E #5 L' F2 U' B' R' B L' D2 F' U F2 U F2 R2 U' L2 B2 D F2
E Ex#1 D L U' L2 F2 U B2 R F U' R2 U2 F2 U R2 L2 U R2 U2 F2
E Ex#2 U2 D2 L' B' L B R2 F2 R F' R2 U F2 U2 D' B2 D' F2 L2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 U' L2 R2 F2 D L2 B2 L2 D' R D2 U F D U2 B F D'
A #2 D2 F L2 U2 B L2 B2 D2 B U2 F' L' U2 B D' L R' D2 B' F2 U'
A #3 L' F U R F D2 R2 D R' U2 R2 L U2 L F2 L B2 R' U2
A #4 U B2 U F2 R2 U' F2 U2 L2 U' R' B L R' F U L' B' D2 U
A #5 F2 L' F2 L F2 L' F2 U2 B2 U' B L' D2 B2 L' R2 U' B2 F2
A Ex#1 R F2 D2 B' D' B2 D F' L' U R2 B' U2 B2 D2 B2 L2 B' D2
A Ex#2 L' B2 D2 L B2 F2 R' B U2 F U2 L2 U B2 U2 F D B'
B #1 D2 R U2 L F2 R' U2 R' B D' F R U L F2 U R B' R'
B #2 R2 D' L2 R2 U' R2 D' U R' B2 R2 U F L B' R D2 F' L2
B #3 D F B' U2 D R' L F' U R' B2 R' D2 R F2 R' U2 L' U2 L'
B #4 L2 F' D2 R2 F2 R2 B D2 F' R' B U L' D' R' U' B2 U' B
B #5 F2 U2 L2 B' D2 R2 B D2 R2 B' R D' L' F' U2 F D U B R' F
B Ex#1 D' L' B U D2 L2 D R' F' B D2 B2 L' F2 R U2 R' B2 R2 B2
B Ex#2 U' B' U' D' F' U R F B R' F2 B2 U2 R2 L' B2 R' U2 R F2
C #1 D2 R2 B2 R2 B U2 F U2 L2 B R' U' F' L2 B2 R U' R2 D' F
C #2 L2 U L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 B2 R2 D2 R F U' L R' B D B2 D U B'
C #3 U2 B' R2 F' U2 L F' U L B' U2 D2 B2 U2 B' L2 D2 F' D2 B2
C #4 D R2 F2 U' B2 D' U2 L2 D2 R D F' L U2 B D F2 L2 F R
C #5 B2 D2 R F2 R D2 B2 L2 D' B U' R D' B' R2 D F L2
C Ex#1 R2 D2 L2 F' D2 B U2 F D2 F U' F' D2 B' D' L' D' F' D L2 F
C Ex#2 F2 R' U2 L2 R' D2 L B D B2 L R2 F' L B2 R F' L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 B' R2 F' D2 R2 B L2 D2 L' F2 L D B2 U' R' B R2 B'
A #2 L2 B2 U' L2 D2 L2 B2 R2 U' L' F U' R' D' B' L R D2 L2 D
A #3 R2 F' L2 B2 R2 B D2 F2 U2 L2 U B L' B L D' L' U2 B U
A #4 L B2 F2 L D2 R' D2 L B2 R' B R D' B' U' B' L U2 F U'
A #5 D L2 B2 L2 R2 U B2 R' U F D L R2 B2 U' R2 U F2
A Ex#1 R2 D F' U B' R L' U' F' D' B R2 D' B2 U2 D B2 R2
A Ex#2 D' U2 L2 B2 L2 R2 U2 B' D F' R2 F' L2 U' R' B2 D2 B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U2 F U' F U' R U' F
A #2 U' R F' R' F R U' R F' U' R2
A #3 U' R U2 R' U' F' R2 U2 F R U
A #4 R F' R' U2 R' U R' U' R U2 R'
A #5 R U' F U' R U2 R' U F R U2
A Ex#1 R' F U2 R' U F R U2 R' F U'
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U2 F U' F' U2 F U' F
B #1 R F U' R' F R U2 R' U2 R U
B #2 U' R2 U' R' F U' R U R' U' F
B #3 R' U R' U R' U' F' U2 R U2 R'
B #4 R' U' R U' R F R U R U2 F'
B #5 U F U2 R2 F' U' R2 U F U2 R
B Ex#1 U R' F U2 R2 U R2 U' R U' R
B Ex#2 F' R2 U2 R' U' R' F' U' R U R
C #1 U' R' U2 R U2 R' U' F R2 F U2
C #2 U R' U' F R U2 R' U F' U2 R2
C #3 R U' R2 F R U' R F' R' F U2
C #4 U R' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F' U2 R F'
C #5 F' R' U2 R U' R2 F U2 F R2 U2
C Ex#1 U' R' F' U R U2 R' U' F2 R U
C Ex#2 U' R2 F R2 F' R2 F2 U2 F R U'
D #1 F U' R2 F' R2 F' U' R U' R U2
D #2 R' U' F' R2 U R' F R U R' U
D #3 R' U' F U2 R' U F' U2 R U' R
D #4 U R F' U' R2 F U F' U2 F R
D #5 U F U' R2 U' R' U R U' R' U
D Ex#1 F' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F U' R U R
D Ex#2 R' F U R2 F' R2 F U' R U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U' R' U2 R' F' U' F' U2 R2
A #2 R' U F U R U2 F' R' U R U2
A #3 U' R' U F R U2 R' U2 F U' F
A #4 U' R2 U' F' U' R2 F R' F R U
A #5 U2 R' F R F R U R' U2 R2 U2
A Ex#1 R U' R' U R U' F' R2 F U R'
A Ex#2 R' U' R F2 U' F' R2 U2 R' U R'
B #1 R U2 R' F U2 R U R' F' R2 U'
B #2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U R F U2 F' U'
B #3 R' U2 R U' R F' U2 R U R' U2
B #4 U R' F U' R2 U' F' R' U' R' F
B #5 R U2 R2 F U2 R U2 R' U2 F R
B Ex#1 U' R' F R2 U' R' U' R U R' U2
B Ex#2 U R' F2 R U F' U2 R2 U' R U2
C #1 U' R U' R' U2 R' F U R F' R'
C #2 U R F' R' U R' U2 R' F U R
C #3 U' F U' F U' F U2 F R' F R
C #4 U R' U2 R U R U2 R2 U2 R2 F'
C #5 R2 F' R2 U2 R' U' R' F U' R U
C Ex#1 U R F' U' F' R2 F' R U' R' U2
C Ex#2 U F' U' F R2 F' U' R2 U2 R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' R2 F U2 F U2 R2 U R'
A #2 R' F2 R' U2 F U R U2 R U' F'
A #3 U R2 F U' R U2 R' F U' R U'
A #4 U R U' R2 U' R U' R' U' F' R2
A #5 R' U' R U' F U2 R2 U' F' R' U2
A Ex#1 R2 F U' F' R2 F' U2 R' U R' U2
A Ex#2 R F' R2 F U' F U2 F2 R U R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw L2 D2 Bw U' L' B' D L' Lw' Rw' Fw' Lw' Rw2 U' Bw' B' Uw D2 Dw2 Lw' F' U2 F2 Lw B Bw' Rw2 R2 Fw' Rw2 U' Rw Bw' L D2 Uw Dw' Fw2 Lw R' Bw Fw' D' L2 R U2 L D' Rw B2 Bw L' R' F U2 F2 U2 Uw2 D2
A #2 B L2 Dw' U F' Rw' Dw L F2 Lw2 D' Lw2 Dw Bw Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Lw2 F U' Bw Dw Bw Rw2 L2 F Dw' Uw2 Fw' R Rw' Fw2 L U' Rw' Uw' F2 B2 L U' Rw2 Uw' U Dw D2 R2 Fw2 Dw2 D Lw D' U' Fw U' Bw' D' Lw Uw' Dw F
A #3 D2 R Lw U Rw' D' Bw F' R2 Dw2 U2 B' Bw' Fw' L' Fw2 Rw R' F' D Fw Lw Fw' Uw' U Lw' L' Dw2 L' Bw Rw2 R2 Fw2 B D U2 Rw F R' L B' U' Rw2 Lw2 Uw' Fw2 B U2 Lw Dw' F R D Bw R' U Fw2 Uw' D F'
A #4 F Rw2 Lw L2 F L' Fw2 D2 Bw2 R2 D Dw2 F' Rw2 L2 U F' L2 Uw' R L Bw2 Uw Lw' D2 F2 B2 Dw2 R Rw2 F2 L' Lw2 F Fw Bw Lw' Fw' Bw2 B' R' F U2 Rw Fw B R2 U' Dw Lw2 Dw' R2 U2 Fw2 F' U Dw' L Bw2 L
A #5 Rw2 F Fw2 Rw R' Bw2 D2 Dw2 L2 Rw F Rw2 Dw U' R L2 Uw2 F B L2 U D2 R' Rw' Uw2 U' B Rw' Uw2 D Bw' D' Rw R' U D Bw' L2 Lw2 Dw' D B' U' D Uw2 Rw' U Uw2 F' R2 D Fw U2 Dw' B R2 L' Lw U2 B2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 Bw' R' D L B' Uw2 Dw Rw Uw Lw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw B' D2 Uw' Rw' Dw' Bw Uw R Dw F D Rw' Dw' Uw Rw Bw F' Dw F' Rw' L D' F Dw Fw F2 R2 F' L Rw' Dw Rw' U' R Dw L Bw2 B' Rw2 D2 Rw2 Dw' Rw' Uw B2
A Ex#2 Dw' R2 Rw2 Uw Rw Lw' Bw' Uw Bw2 Rw' Fw2 Lw2 Dw Rw U' Dw Uw' L' B' Lw' B Fw F2 Dw' R' L' Fw' Lw Fw' D2 U' B2 Bw2 L2 B2 R' Fw' Uw Dw2 F' Dw2 Lw2 U2 Lw2 B' Dw' Lw U2 Dw' B' Fw' Rw' Lw' U' Lw' Dw Lw' Dw Rw2 R'
B #1 Rw2 Bw Lw' Rw Uw2 R' U' B2 Fw' Dw' Fw' U' Dw D Rw U' Fw2 U' Dw Fw L' D' B R2 Dw' Lw2 Uw' Rw B' Lw' R' D Rw L2 Lw2 B2 Uw2 Dw F' B Uw D Dw2 R' Rw' F2 Uw B Fw' Rw U Bw L Dw' R2 F' Uw B' Lw2 L
B #2 D' U' Rw' F U2 L' Bw' Lw' Fw Bw F2 Lw' U R' Fw2 Dw' D' R Fw Uw2 L B' Rw' Lw Fw L U2 Lw2 Bw B U2 Fw U' Lw' Fw2 F' Bw' L' U2 F2 Rw2 B2 L' Bw' Fw F U2 Bw2 Uw' Fw2 Lw2 U2 Fw' L2 Bw Lw Bw F' B' Uw
B #3 U R Dw' R Fw2 B2 R2 Dw' U Rw' L Fw F' L2 Uw Rw2 F R D2 Fw B2 F Lw' R' L D L' D Fw2 L2 D' Lw2 Rw2 Uw Lw' Uw2 D Lw' Dw U' Fw' Uw R' Dw2 Lw2 U Fw2 B' F' Bw U' B D2 Fw' L R' U R' L Lw
B #4 Bw' Rw Lw B' Lw F2 R Dw2 F Fw2 Bw2 L F2 L2 R' U2 Dw2 B' Lw' F2 Dw' Fw2 Bw' Rw' Lw2 Fw Rw Fw' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw F D F2 B Dw2 B2 L Uw Dw2 Rw2 D' B U F' Bw Rw' Bw' U' Lw2 Bw2 F Rw' Bw Dw' Bw2 Fw' Rw2 B2
B #5 Fw2 Lw Rw' F' D2 Fw' B2 Lw2 B D2 R2 Bw' Dw2 Uw' Fw Bw D2 Fw Uw' Bw2 Dw F2 Lw U' Dw2 F2 U2 F2 Bw2 B Rw' Uw D B Rw2 B2 R2 Dw Fw' Dw2 R2 Lw F Uw2 Bw2 B' Rw2 Uw' Fw2 B2 Lw U L F' Dw2 D U2 L Uw2 Rw2
B Ex#1 Fw L Rw Dw2 Fw L' F' Rw2 L2 D' L' Rw' F R' L2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 R2 Lw Dw' Uw2 D' L2 F' Fw U Dw' Bw2 D Rw' B' Fw' U2 Uw L U2 Bw2 U' Rw' Dw' R2 F Dw' U' Bw Fw2 Rw2 L' D' Fw2 B2 Lw' D2 F2 B' Fw R' B Lw'
B Ex#2 F' Rw Fw' L Dw' Lw F L U2 R' Fw Uw Dw' F' D' Rw U Dw2 Bw' D2 U Fw' Uw Dw L Dw Rw Uw2 D' B' D2 F Uw2 U' F R2 Dw D' Fw Lw' Bw' F2 B' Fw2 Uw Rw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 Dw Uw Rw2 F L2 R' Rw2 Uw' Bw' B' Lw
C #1 U' L2 Lw Bw B R2 Rw' D' R' D' Dw Uw2 R2 B' L2 B Rw R2 B' L' Bw' F Rw' Uw D' Fw B' R2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 Uw Bw B F' Uw2 Fw' Bw2 U Uw2 F' Dw2 Fw Rw D' Dw' B' R2 Lw L' Dw' Uw2 Lw Dw2 Rw2 R2 Uw U Fw
C #2 R Lw U' Bw' Lw Dw B D2 L' Uw' B Dw' L' Lw R Dw' F' Dw Rw Fw2 Rw' B2 Bw2 Uw2 U Dw' B' Fw2 Lw' U' Lw2 U' Rw2 Dw' Fw' Rw R' U Lw' Rw2 L' U Uw' Lw2 Dw' D' Fw2 R2 Uw L2 Dw D Rw2 D' Bw2 Rw2 U R Dw' U'
C #3 Dw D' Rw' F' Fw2 Lw2 U2 Rw B Uw Rw' D B' Uw D' Rw2 Uw' Fw Uw2 L Bw L U F2 D2 Dw2 R2 Lw' U2 B' Fw' F2 L Uw2 Rw Dw2 Uw L' B' Bw Dw2 L' Rw2 R2 Fw Uw F Lw' Uw' D' Lw' F Uw2 Bw L2 Dw2 L R' Rw2 Bw2
C #4 L2 Bw Rw' Uw' Fw2 D' Bw2 Lw' L' D' L' Lw' B2 R Lw F B D' Fw' U2 Bw2 D R Lw Fw' Bw2 Uw' Lw' Rw F U' D2 Rw2 Bw' D' Dw Uw' R Uw' U D2 Bw2 U' Uw' F L' Lw' D' Dw L2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' R' Lw2 Uw Lw2 Bw Uw' Fw2
C #5 U D' B2 F2 Fw2 D L F Fw L U Rw U' L2 Dw Uw' F L' Lw' B Rw' B' Dw2 U2 L2 D' Uw2 Dw' U2 Bw R Dw Uw F2 Lw2 D R' Rw D' F2 L Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw D Uw' Dw Bw F' Lw B Dw Fw2 Dw2 F2 Lw2 F2 Lw D2
C Ex#1 Dw2 R Lw Uw' Rw2 R2 Dw2 U2 D2 Fw D Fw' L2 D Lw' Dw' U' L Uw2 L Lw U' Bw2 F' Uw F2 L' F' Uw Bw2 F' Uw2 D2 R' F2 Rw' Fw' B2 Lw Rw' B2 Uw' U' D2 R' D' Rw' Bw2 Fw B' Dw2 Fw Lw F Lw' D' B2 U2 R B2
C Ex#2 Dw' R' Rw Bw Rw2 R U Dw2 Uw2 L' Bw F2 D B F Lw R' Dw Bw2 D' Dw2 F2 Rw R Uw' Dw' U B Rw' U L' Bw F Fw2 L2 F' U' D F2 B U2 Rw D2 Dw' U R2 Uw' D2 U2 R2 F' B2 Lw B Dw Uw' Rw' R' B' Bw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' U' Lw Uw2 Dw2 Bw Uw Dw' D' B' U' R' F2 U2 Rw R Uw Fw2 F' R Bw D' Lw Uw2 Bw U Rw' B Fw2 Lw Uw' B Fw' U' R Lw Rw' F2 Rw' L' Dw2 R2 D2 B Fw2 Rw' Fw L2 Fw2 L2 B2 Uw' D F2 Uw' L' Rw Dw' Rw U
A #2 Lw Bw U' L U2 B' U Uw Lw Rw Uw2 Dw' Lw' F L Rw' R2 U2 Lw Bw2 Uw' L' B' Uw2 B D Uw2 U Rw L B F2 Rw2 Lw2 B2 R' Lw F Uw B' Rw2 Dw Bw' Fw2 F2 R Lw B L B' F2 Rw2 Lw Dw Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 L2 R' Bw
A #3 Uw' B2 D Lw Dw Bw' B Fw' L' F' R L Rw2 Lw Fw2 U F' Uw2 R' Uw' R2 U' B R U' L' Rw Fw' L Lw R F U' Uw Bw' Lw' L' U2 Dw Uw F' D' Dw Rw U' Fw2 Uw2 Bw Fw F Lw' Bw' Rw' Fw' Dw' R' L2 U Fw L
A #4 F' Rw2 Bw2 U F' Lw' L2 D Fw' D2 L2 F U' Rw L Fw2 Rw Lw U Rw2 F' Dw2 B' Uw' R B' U Rw2 D' Dw2 Fw2 L2 F2 Dw2 Rw B2 U2 Lw F2 D' Lw' Uw Lw B' D' Bw L' Dw2 U F' Rw2 F Dw' R' Lw' Bw2 Rw R' Fw' Uw
A #5 Fw D Rw U' Lw U D2 Uw Dw2 Lw' U' F2 Lw' Dw2 R2 Dw2 Fw' Dw Bw2 Uw2 U D' L Bw' L B2 Uw U' L' Dw2 Uw2 U2 Bw2 B' Dw' Uw F' Rw Dw D2 B D2 Dw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw L' Lw2 B' Lw' Bw F' Fw2 Uw2 Lw Bw2 Lw U2 Bw2 Lw2
A Ex#1 Rw' Uw2 D2 F Dw Bw Dw Rw2 U D Rw F' U L' Rw B' L F' D Dw Bw2 Fw2 Uw L Fw Dw U2 R2 Dw' U Uw' D Lw Dw2 Fw' F' L U' Lw Fw F2 D L Lw' Fw2 Bw R' Lw' Uw' Lw' U Lw R' Bw Uw Fw' Dw2 Lw2 R2 Rw
A Ex#2 U2 B Lw B' Lw' R' D2 Rw' R Dw B' U2 Uw' D F' D Uw2 Dw' U2 Fw U2 Dw' Bw' Dw' Bw B2 R Fw2 Uw Lw' B Dw2 R2 U D' Uw F2 Uw2 D Lw2 Uw L' B U2 R Uw' D B Uw2 Fw2 R Dw B' Lw2 L2 F2 B U Dw2 D
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Rw2 F2 Bw2 3Uw B2 L 3Uw' Uw' Bw2 3Rw D2 Fw L 3Uw D U' 3Rw' U' 3Rw R2 Lw' 3Fw' Dw' R Rw' Uw L' 3Uw' Dw2 U' L' F' D2 F2 L2 Rw 3Uw2 U Fw Lw B 3Uw 3Rw2 F2 B2 3Rw2 Dw D' F 3Fw Bw R D' Fw2 B 3Fw Uw' 3Fw2 Rw2 D L' F2 R2 Bw L' R' Dw2 L' 3Uw2 3Rw2 D Dw2 3Uw R2 3Fw' Uw L2 R' Uw'
A #2 Rw' 3Fw' Fw Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' F Fw 3Rw2 Lw Rw U2 D2 Dw2 B' R2 Rw' 3Fw Fw' Rw2 Lw' 3Uw' R' Dw2 D R2 Bw' U Fw Bw' Uw2 U' R Lw' D' Rw U' 3Fw' 3Uw2 U' Lw Uw2 R Bw2 Rw' R 3Rw2 L 3Uw Rw2 F' R2 3Rw' Dw' Bw2 Dw2 R2 Uw2 B Uw2 D2 Rw' U2 3Fw Lw' Fw' 3Uw B Dw2 3Rw2 Fw2 3Uw B Dw L Dw R' L2 Dw 3Fw2
A #3 D' 3Rw Bw' Uw Rw' R 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 L2 Dw2 3Rw F 3Uw2 Uw2 L 3Fw2 Uw' Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw' F' 3Rw2 3Uw L Dw 3Rw2 Dw' F B' Fw' 3Uw' Dw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Dw Bw' R' Lw' Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw D F2 Uw B' F' Bw U' Dw' 3Fw R2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw F' B' 3Uw Lw2 Uw 3Fw2 Dw' B 3Fw' Uw2 Bw' R2 Uw' B' 3Uw R' L2 Uw2 3Rw2 R F 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw2
A Ex#1 R' Fw' Lw F 3Uw' Lw2 D2 U Dw2 Bw Fw2 U' Dw' 3Fw L' Uw B 3Rw Rw' Lw2 F' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw L2 U' 3Uw' Fw' Lw' Bw2 U L 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw 3Uw2 R F2 D R 3Uw Uw D' F' Uw R Lw2 U Dw' L B 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw L' Fw U D' 3Uw R2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' U2 Dw L2 D Uw' Fw2 3Fw' U Fw2
A Ex#2 Rw Bw2 Dw' R Fw Dw Lw' B Lw F2 Dw R' 3Rw L2 D' B D2 Uw' 3Fw U B' L' Uw 3Fw B2 D 3Uw L2 F L2 Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 Bw D' Bw2 Lw U Uw2 Bw' B Rw' R F' 3Fw D F' 3Fw' Lw2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw B L Uw' Fw R2 Dw Rw2 R' B Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw U2 3Rw Bw2 F2 3Rw2 Fw' B2 L 3Uw Rw' Uw2 L Bw2 Uw2 Lw
B #1 Fw' Bw R' B2 3Fw2 L Bw' Rw2 3Rw' B2 D2 Rw2 R2 Uw Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 B Dw2 Bw U' Lw' D B2 Fw' Lw' Bw' Rw' Dw2 3Fw' Fw Rw2 Bw 3Fw' Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw' Dw' L Rw Uw' 3Uw 3Rw2 U' D F' 3Uw' U' F' Lw' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw L' Dw' L F2 L R F' R' L2 Fw' L Uw2 D' L' 3Rw' Lw2 Dw R' B D F 3Rw' Rw' D'
B #2 Bw Dw' D2 3Rw Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2 B2 3Rw2 L' Uw D2 F' R' B' Rw2 3Uw U' Uw B2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw R2 U2 Bw2 Lw 3Uw U' Lw2 D' Dw2 L2 D Uw' B Rw2 U' Rw Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 B Dw' Fw F Bw2 Uw 3Rw U R Lw Uw2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw Rw' F2 Rw L' Lw 3Uw D R Dw2 L R' 3Uw2 D' Lw2 R2 L' 3Uw2 B2 F Dw2 3Rw'
B #3 D R' Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 R2 Rw Dw L2 Uw R Lw' Rw2 L U 3Fw2 3Uw B2 L 3Uw2 D R' Fw' U2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Fw Lw Rw' Fw 3Rw' B Uw L2 Fw R' D' Bw2 R L 3Fw2 Fw2 Rw2 U R2 F B Rw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw2 R2 Lw Uw' Bw' D' R' Fw' R' Rw' Dw' U2 Lw' R Fw2 D Dw' 3Uw Bw2 R 3Uw D2 B F' Lw' Rw L F'
B Ex#1 3Fw Dw D 3Uw' F2 Fw 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw' Lw2 3Uw2 Lw D Rw2 L 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' Dw2 Lw' Dw2 3Rw Rw' Fw F2 B 3Uw Fw2 B2 D' Uw' Bw' F 3Rw L' F' Rw' R D2 Lw2 Bw' U2 R' Bw F2 Fw Lw2 F2 3Uw2 Bw' L 3Rw' Bw Rw2 F2 Fw' Dw2 L 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw' B Bw Dw Rw' Fw2 U2 F' 3Uw F2 D R' Uw' L2 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw' Dw2
B Ex#2 Rw' L' Fw2 D' Fw' Bw' F L2 F D2 Uw' F' U 3Uw' Dw2 Uw 3Fw Fw2 Rw2 3Uw U2 R2 U' 3Uw' Lw R' U' Bw Fw' Uw Dw D2 F U' Uw Lw2 D B Rw' Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw' R2 3Uw U2 Dw' Bw' 3Uw F Fw2 D L F2 R D2 3Uw2 Dw' Fw R2 3Rw' D2 Uw' R2 U' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw U' Bw Fw' 3Fw Lw 3Rw Bw' F' 3Uw2 U D2 Bw Dw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw R U Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Lw 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw2 R Fw' B' 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw D' 3Uw2 Lw' Rw' L' R2 U' Fw' L2 Rw' 3Fw' Lw Rw Bw R L' D2 Bw' Rw2 L' Dw' Bw Lw2 Dw' Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Fw2 D L 3Fw Dw' R 3Fw2 Dw Uw L Rw' B' 3Fw' Uw Dw2 B2 3Uw' L Rw Uw 3Fw2 L2 Rw2 D2 Lw' Bw2 Fw' 3Uw L' F 3Uw' Dw' F2 U2 Uw' R
A #2 Bw2 Lw2 U' 3Uw' Dw' R' F' Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw B' Uw Fw2 Bw' B' 3Uw 3Fw' Rw' Fw B' 3Uw2 F Bw Rw 3Rw D' Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Uw Uw' 3Rw U2 Uw Lw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw' Dw2 U 3Rw2 Uw Lw Uw' Lw2 Bw D' Lw F R B2 R 3Fw Fw2 L' B2 F 3Fw' Lw' 3Fw' R2 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F2 Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw Fw' Dw' Bw' U
A #3 Bw R' Fw Uw 3Fw2 Bw Lw Rw Uw2 Dw' U2 R2 F Rw' Uw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw Uw B Rw R2 Uw2 R Lw' Dw2 L F 3Rw2 L' Lw2 3Uw D' F' 3Uw' U2 Fw' R' F L 3Rw' Bw R' B2 F' Dw 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw' Fw' F' Rw2 D Fw2 Uw Dw L D U2 Rw' L' 3Rw D2 L B' L' F B2 Rw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw Fw 3Rw Bw U2 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw'
A Ex#1 L2 B2 Lw2 Uw F2 Lw R2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw' D2 3Fw D' Uw2 B2 Dw2 L' Fw Lw2 Bw' Fw Dw Rw' 3Uw2 Lw Fw2 D Lw' Fw2 D Fw D Lw' 3Uw R2 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw U L2 D' 3Fw D' F2 3Uw R2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw Rw2 Uw R L' Uw2 U' D' B' Lw' F Bw D F Fw 3Fw L' Fw2 Lw' Dw 3Fw2 Uw2 D Rw' Uw2 B2 3Fw F' R2 B' Rw2
A Ex#2 Rw' F2 Rw' L U' 3Uw' Fw2 R' F2 3Uw2 3Fw2 D2 Uw2 3Fw Uw2 3Fw' Lw2 Rw2 Dw' Uw' Bw2 3Fw2 Fw' Uw' R Lw' Bw2 3Fw' Dw' U' 3Fw' Dw' Lw' Uw D Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 R' 3Rw' F2 3Rw2 Bw Rw2 Uw Lw Fw U B D B 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw Lw2 D' Fw2 U R' Rw' Bw F' Uw' L' U' R2 Rw' Fw F2 Lw' D2 R2 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw F B2 3Rw2 3Uw U2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' F2 R Fw' D U2 Lw U Lw' 3Lw2 U Uw2 Dw' Lw2 3Bw 3Rw2 Bw 3Bw' D' 3Uw 3Fw2 Lw Rw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 U' R' D 3Lw2 Fw' 3Uw U' Lw B 3Dw2 Uw2 B Dw' 3Uw2 Bw' D Dw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw 3Bw Lw2 F Uw2 Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Lw 3Rw Fw' R D' Uw' F2 Rw Bw2 B2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 D2 R 3Rw' 3Lw' B2 Lw' Fw L2 3Fw' Bw2 B 3Lw' 3Bw Uw' 3Lw2 B 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw2 L' F2 3Lw' D' L2 Dw Rw2 Dw L2 Lw2 R' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Lw' Rw2
A #2 U' D2 3Rw' Uw D' Rw2 Fw2 3Lw' Bw Fw2 L2 Fw' 3Rw 3Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 R' 3Lw' 3Rw Bw' Lw' 3Dw 3Lw' B2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 R 3Uw Fw' U' 3Dw B' 3Dw' Lw' R' 3Lw' Uw2 B2 Uw2 3Uw' Bw L2 3Fw 3Bw' F 3Rw' U' L 3Bw' R F Bw2 Rw2 F2 D' F L 3Dw Fw L2 Dw2 D2 R2 Lw2 U' 3Lw' Bw' 3Lw U R' Uw 3Rw Fw L2 B2 3Dw' 3Bw2 Lw' Fw Dw2 F D L2 B2 3Fw L2 3Dw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw Fw' 3Dw2 3Bw Bw R 3Lw' U' Fw2
A #3 U' Lw' Bw Rw2 Lw' U2 Rw2 R' Lw2 U' Uw Dw' 3Bw2 U Fw' D2 F' Lw2 D' 3Uw' 3Fw' B' 3Dw2 F' R2 Rw' Uw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Bw2 Rw 3Dw R 3Dw2 Bw2 3Fw B2 3Dw2 Dw2 F2 3Bw2 Rw2 3Bw2 Rw' Bw 3Fw2 U2 F Rw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 Dw L' R' 3Uw2 B2 L' 3Uw B Dw' Bw' R' D 3Fw' L' 3Dw' Dw' Lw' 3Bw Uw2 D 3Lw2 Lw 3Bw2 B' U2 3Fw' L R' 3Fw' Lw2 U' Fw' 3Lw2 B' L Uw' 3Rw' Lw 3Lw2 3Dw2 R2 Bw 3Fw' Lw' R2 D' 3Bw' Dw F'
A Ex#1 Fw U 3Dw2 3Uw2 Fw' Rw2 D Bw U' B2 Fw' D2 3Fw' D2 3Dw 3Fw' Dw2 3Bw2 Lw' R 3Dw2 F' Rw2 3Uw' Fw B2 3Bw D' Bw Lw' Dw 3Rw R 3Dw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw' R' Uw2 3Bw2 Bw' B2 Uw2 3Dw' Rw L2 Uw Bw2 3Bw2 Uw' Rw2 B 3Bw2 Rw2 Fw Lw' B 3Fw Lw Fw' 3Rw' U2 Fw' 3Dw2 3Lw' F 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw2 3Fw' R 3Uw B' D' Dw 3Uw2 Fw' L2 Rw D' L' Bw2 L 3Fw 3Bw Fw2 Dw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 U2 R 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Rw U2
A Ex#2 B' Uw2 R2 Fw Uw L2 Bw' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Lw' R' B2 3Dw' Bw' Dw' 3Bw' D2 3Uw' L 3Rw2 U 3Lw2 Bw L2 F' 3Fw' R2 3Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 3Bw' F2 Rw' F2 Rw' F' 3Bw' B 3Uw F Uw2 Dw' U2 R 3Fw F' Lw F' Fw2 Dw' Fw2 3Dw 3Uw' B 3Lw' L2 3Rw R' Uw' Bw' L' Lw' 3Rw Bw' Lw 3Uw' 3Lw2 Lw U' R2 B' Dw Rw2 3Lw2 Uw' Rw L R2 Lw 3Rw Dw' 3Bw2 L Lw' Fw' D' Bw 3Lw' Fw2 3Fw D 3Lw2 3Fw Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 U2 F2 3Lw2
B #1 3Rw 3Bw U2 3Rw2 R2 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw D2 3Uw Lw2 3Rw2 R' Uw2 L Lw2 Fw B2 R2 3Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Dw2 Fw' Bw2 Uw 3Lw' Dw' L2 Fw' 3Uw 3Lw B 3Bw Rw' Bw' Uw' F2 Uw' B L R' F' D 3Fw' F' 3Lw U' F' B2 Rw2 Bw' R' 3Uw D' Uw2 L' R 3Fw' R2 F2 3Dw 3Lw' Lw 3Bw B' Rw' 3Uw2 Lw' Uw' 3Uw' 3Lw Dw2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Uw' Dw 3Fw2 Uw' L Dw 3Bw2 U' 3Lw' Rw2 F 3Uw B2 Fw F' 3Uw2 3Lw2 R' Dw' D 3Rw' U2 3Rw Fw L'
B #2 Dw' Rw' Fw D2 Bw2 Dw 3Rw2 Lw' U R2 3Bw U' D' F 3Fw' 3Uw2 F Lw2 3Bw2 Dw Uw' B' 3Dw 3Fw2 Fw' L2 Rw2 Fw2 3Bw2 F' Uw2 R' Fw R Lw Uw' 3Bw' Rw2 3Dw2 Rw R Fw U' D Lw Uw 3Fw Rw' R 3Uw' Rw2 B U2 3Fw2 R Fw 3Dw Bw Fw2 U2 D' R2 3Rw2 B 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 R2 Bw' Rw L' 3Bw 3Lw2 D' Bw2 B' Rw' U B2 Fw2 3Fw2 Rw U2 L Uw2 Dw2 3Bw D 3Bw Bw Dw2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Bw' Dw' 3Uw' Rw 3Fw B2
B #3 3Lw' Uw 3Uw 3Rw F2 3Lw2 R2 D U F 3Lw2 3Rw' F B2 U2 3Dw2 Fw' R U2 Dw' 3Bw2 F' Bw' L2 Fw2 3Dw2 F2 D2 U2 3Rw Dw' 3Rw' F' B 3Uw2 Uw 3Dw2 F' Dw 3Fw' Fw 3Uw' B' Fw' 3Uw Dw F' D Lw 3Bw' R2 B' 3Uw Bw' L' Dw D Lw2 Uw2 Rw Fw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Bw Fw2 B D2 Uw2 Fw' R B D' 3Dw2 U2 Dw L Uw2 Bw2 3Rw' F' Fw' 3Uw' U' 3Fw2 Rw2 L Bw' 3Dw R 3Lw' Lw Rw2 Dw F L D2 Bw 3Fw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 Bw' Lw2 Uw 3Uw2 D' 3Dw2 B R2 F2 Lw' 3Fw L D2 Dw2 3Bw2 U' F2 B R L 3Rw2 B F2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Dw Fw' D' L2 3Lw Fw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Lw R' B' 3Dw U' 3Rw2 U' Dw2 3Dw' F2 Bw2 3Uw' Fw Lw' F Bw' B2 Lw' B 3Rw 3Dw' Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 F' B2 3Bw2 3Fw2 L Dw2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw D 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 L Dw2 3Uw' L2 3Rw Rw Lw 3Fw Rw' D' 3Lw' 3Rw Fw2 L2 Bw' 3Rw2 Fw2 B2 Rw L' Fw2 R2 3Dw R2 3Lw2 Fw2
B Ex#2 Bw' R Lw' B 3Bw Lw2 Uw 3Rw 3Fw2 F2 3Dw' 3Rw' Dw' D' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Dw L2 B2 3Lw2 3Uw' F2 U' Bw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 D2 3Lw Rw' 3Dw2 Lw Bw2 3Dw' D' Lw' L' Dw' Lw Rw2 Bw L' D2 Lw Uw2 U' R' 3Lw Fw' U2 B' F2 R' Bw' D Dw2 3Dw2 3Bw' Uw2 L2 D' 3Dw B2 F 3Bw' Dw2 3Uw2 3Lw 3Rw Bw D2 R' D' Rw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 F Fw' Rw 3Fw Lw2 3Dw2 Uw D2 3Lw' U' Uw 3Rw' R Lw' Fw2 U' Rw2 L' 3Dw2 Lw D' B' Bw2 Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' D B2 D2 3Uw Uw2 Bw' 3Fw' F' Lw2 U' Fw2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Bw2 B 3Rw2 Rw 3Bw2 U' D Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Fw' D2 Fw2 Uw B' D' L2 F' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw F2 3Uw 3Dw' U2 Rw2 D 3Lw' B' 3Bw' 3Uw2 R2 Fw Bw L2 R' Rw D F' D' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw' L2 3Fw' Dw 3Uw2 D' 3Fw B Rw' 3Uw' L2 Dw B2 3Dw2 3Bw' Rw' Fw2 Dw2 3Bw D' Lw' B2 3Uw 3Fw2 B' 3Dw' Fw 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Uw' D F L2 3Fw' Fw' F Uw' 3Lw' Rw'
A #2 3Rw' D Dw' U2 F Lw2 R2 Uw R' Fw Dw2 Fw2 3Lw2 B Dw2 3Uw2 B 3Uw 3Fw' 3Dw' Bw Fw' B R Rw' Fw' 3Dw' Dw2 D 3Bw2 L Uw 3Lw' Lw Fw' 3Lw F' D' U 3Fw Fw Lw L Rw' Fw 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Rw Bw 3Dw Uw 3Fw U 3Rw' L2 Rw2 F2 Fw2 Uw' Dw U' 3Dw' Fw2 3Fw2 U' Rw' 3Dw 3Lw R Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Rw Dw B 3Fw' Bw D2 B' Uw F2 3Rw D Fw2 F 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 R' Lw Uw' D2 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw R2 3Lw' L' Uw Dw
A #3 U R 3Uw2 U2 D2 Bw' 3Uw 3Dw 3Bw2 3Lw' Dw2 L Fw 3Bw B Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Dw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Dw 3Rw' B 3Bw D2 3Lw' 3Bw D2 3Dw 3Fw Uw B2 R Dw' 3Fw' Rw' D' Bw2 L' U B' Dw' Rw' 3Lw 3Rw2 3Bw' Lw 3Uw2 R 3Fw F' 3Rw Uw2 D' 3Bw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw 3Fw' Dw' 3Lw Lw R Uw' Dw2 D U Bw' 3Dw D Lw2 R F2 D' Rw2 Lw 3Rw D 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw' U L B2 Dw Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw 3Dw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw Fw' D2 3Lw' Lw 3Bw2
A Ex#1 D2 Uw 3Bw2 Rw2 3Fw F' Lw Bw' Rw 3Lw 3Rw2 3Dw2 F2 Lw' Fw R 3Lw Fw' 3Bw U 3Fw2 3Dw' Fw Bw2 3Bw2 Dw 3Dw2 Uw 3Fw Bw' Dw2 3Dw Bw Lw R Bw' 3Fw2 L2 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw' Uw' D2 Rw Dw' Rw Lw 3Bw Fw B2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Fw2 D 3Dw' 3Bw' Dw Lw F2 3Uw' B Bw2 Dw' 3Lw2 U2 Uw' Dw2 Fw' D' F2 Rw' Bw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw2 Uw' Rw' D2 U2 3Rw2 Fw L' U Lw Bw' 3Bw Lw2 Fw2 U' Rw' Bw' Lw 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Uw' F' 3Rw Rw D'
A Ex#2 Fw' Lw 3Bw Bw 3Lw 3Uw' Lw Rw2 3Rw F2 Fw2 B' Uw2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw Dw2 3Dw2 Bw2 3Uw 3Dw L Rw2 B' Rw 3Lw2 D2 Lw2 R' U Lw' R D' 3Uw2 3Bw' F' L2 F 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw2 3Bw' Lw' R2 3Lw 3Dw' Uw F' L' D Bw 3Fw Lw2 R 3Bw2 B Uw Bw2 Lw' Fw' Rw2 L' D' R2 3Dw 3Fw' Bw' D' Uw' 3Bw 3Rw B' L2 Fw' R2 L' 3Fw B D2 3Fw Rw2 3Rw2 3Lw R' F2 Fw Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 U2 Rw2 Bw 3Dw R' F Lw 3Rw2 3Bw 3Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 R2 U R2 D' B2 U R2 D B' R D F2 L D2 B F D' U Fw' Uw2
A #2 F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 F L2 B U2 F D' U' F U L2 U R D2 L2 B Uw2
A #3 L2 F' L2 U2 F D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U R2 B2 U' L R' F2 U B' D' B' Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 F2 R2 D R2 U2 L2 U' B2 U' B U L' F2 D2 B L2 F U' L R' Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 D' B2 U2 R2 U' F2 L2 R F' D2 U2 B F D R' U F U' F Rw2
B #1 B2 D2 B2 U R2 F2 D F2 U' L F' D2 L2 R' F L R U B' R' Fw' Uw
B #2 F2 D2 L2 F2 R' D2 U2 R D2 F D2 L' B R D' B F R' F2 D' Rw' Uw2
B #3 B2 D2 L2 U B2 R2 D' F2 D2 B L' R U' B L' F2 D2 U' R B D Rw
B Ex#1 L2 R2 B2 D L2 D' B2 L2 D2 B' R' U' L R2 D' B2 R B2 D' Rw Uw
B Ex#2 B' L2 R2 B' D2 F' L2 F' R' F2 U2 L2 D2 F D F' U' L' B Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' L2 U L2 R2 D R2 B2 D2 L2 R' B2 U2 B' R2 B' U R B Rw2 Uw'
A #2 U2 F' L2 D2 B R2 U2 F' R2 B' U L' D' F2 R' D F' U' R' U' Rw'
A #3 R2 D2 L2 F' U2 B' U2 B R2 B' R D' U L' B' D2 F R2 D' U2 B Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U2 L2 F L2 U2 F L2 B' D R' F' U' B2 L D R F L' B' Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 U' L2 U' L' D U' L U2 B2 F R' U2 R' Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D R2 U' B2 L2 R2 U' F L2 D U2 B2 U' R' F U F' Rw2 Uw'
A #2 U2 R2 B R2 F D2 L2 U2 B' D2 U R2 F' D' B2 D2 L' R D B Uw
A #3 U2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D' R2 F2 U' F2 U' B U L D2 F' L2 D2 L R' D' Rw2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 U2 L2 B' F2 U2 B' L2 B2 R D' F' U F2 R' U' L2 U' B Uw
A Ex#2 R2 B D2 B2 F D2 U2 R' U2 B' D' F D2 F L R B L2 Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 R2 D' R2 F2 D' U2 R2 U' L F2 D R' F R' F' R D B'
A #2 L2 B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 D' F2 L2 R2 D' F' R' F D' R' U' F' D L
A #3 F2 L' B2 F2 D2 L R2 U2 R B' R' F' L D B' D F2 U2 F2
A #4 R' D2 R2 D2 U2 B2 R B2 D2 R' B2 U B' F' U' B F' R2 U2 R' D
A #5 L2 R2 U' R2 D2 U F2 D' R2 U F2 R' B' D2 F2 R' D' U2 B U'
A Ex#1 D2 B' D B' R D' F L' B' L U' R2 D R2 F2 U' D B2 R2 F2
A Ex#2 L B' U2 F2 U2 B2 U' R' F2 U' R' F2 D2 L2 U2 R' B2 D2 L
B #1 B2 D2 U2 R2 B' U2 F2 R2 D2 F L' F' D2 L' F L F' U' R2 F2
B #2 D2 B2 L2 U2 B' U2 L2 U2 L2 F' D' L U R U B2 F D F2 D
B #3 R' U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F2 L F2 U2 L' F L U' B' D F U' F D L
B #4 F' D2 B D2 F2 D2 U2 F L2 F U' F' L D' U2 L2 F2 U F' R' F'
B #5 F D2 R' D B' R2 D' L2 U' R' F2 D2 R2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 D
B Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 F' R2 F' D2 R2 F' D2 F' L D' R2 F2 L D B' F' U' B'
B Ex#2 L B2 L2 R F2 R' D2 L U2 R' F2 D' U' R B' D2 F2 R2 D' U2
C #1 B2 D' F2 U2 B' R' L2 D F B' L2 D2 L' F2 L2 B2 R' U2 D2 L2
C #2 R2 D U B2 R2 B2 D' F2 U L' R B U' L2 R' B F L2 R' U'
C #3 B R' F R' F' U' F L' F2 B' U2 R2 L2 F2 U L2 U' L2 U' R2
C #4 U2 L' D2 L' D2 F2 R2 B2 F2 D' B D L2 R U' B2 D2 B' D'
C #5 D R' F' U2 R2 B2 R' U B L' F U2 F2 U2 F2 B' L2 B
C Ex#1 B2 D2 F2 R2 U' R2 B2 L2 F2 D R F' L2 D' B' R2 D' U' L F
C Ex#2 U' F' R F L2 U' R2 B' R2 D F R2 U2 B2 R2 U2 B' L2 F U2 B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 U F' D2 B L D F2 U R2 F2 U2 B L2 D2 B2 U2 B' U2 L2
A #2 L2 B D2 B U2 B' L2 R2 F' D' B2 L' B2 F U2 B2 U2 R' F U
A #3 U2 L2 U' F2 D B2 D U2 R2 B' L R F' L B U B2 D R2 U'
A #4 L2 D2 B' R2 B D2 R2 B2 F' D2 R F U2 F U2 L B2 D' U'
A #5 L B' D2 F U' F2 B2 D' R' B' R2 F2 L F2 L U2 L' U2 F2 L
A Ex#1 R2 D' R2 B2 D B2 D' B2 F2 R' U2 B' D' B F' L B' D' F2 U
A Ex#2 F R2 D2 U2 F R2 F2 U2 B2 U2 F D' L' U2 R2 F2 U' B L U2
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R B L B L' R U' L B R'
A #2 B R L' U' R U B' L' U' B' R'
A #3 U R L R B' U' L U' B R' U
A #4 U L' R U' B' R' U B' L' U R
A #5 U L' U' L B L B L R B L'
A Ex#1 R L B L' B' R B R' U L U
A Ex#2 B U B' U B U' B' L' R B' L'
B #1 B R U L B L' R U L' B' L
B #2 R U L B U' L' B U' L B' U'
B #3 R B R B' R L R L U' B' R'
B #4 B R U R' U' R L' B L' B U
B #5 U L R U L B' R U B' L' B
B Ex#1 B L B' R B' U' R U' R L U'
B Ex#2 R B L' B' R' B L' U L R' B'
C #1 U L U' R U B' R' U' R' B R
C #2 B U B L' U L' R' L' B L R'
C #3 R B L U R' L R' L' U B L'
C #4 B L R' L' B' U R' B R U R
C #5 R L B' L B' R' U L B U L'
C Ex#1 L U L B U B' L R' L B L
C Ex#2 B R U L' B R B L' R' L B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L U' L U R' L R' U B
A #2 B U L' R' U' B R L' R' L R'
A #3 R B L U' B R' U' L' U' L R'
A #4 L R B L' B U' L' B' R' B L'
A #5 B L U L' U R' B L R' B U
A Ex#1 U B L R' U L R' U R' U B'
A Ex#2 L U B L U R' L B U' B' U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-2,-5) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) /
A #2 (0,2) / (3,6) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (1,-2) / (1,0)
A #3 (4,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-2)
A #4 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
A #5 (-3,2) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#2 (3,-1) / (-2,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
B #1 (-5,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,6) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) /
B #2 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-2,-1) / (6,0)
B #3 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (2,-5) / (0,-4) /
B #4 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-2) / (0,-3) /
B #5 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-2) /
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (-1,5) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (5,-2) / (0,-1) / (2,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (1,4) / (-1,2) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (2,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-1) /
C #1 (0,2) / (4,1) / (3,3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-3) / (2,0) /
C #2 (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,5) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0) /
C #3 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (4,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,-3) / (4,0)
C #4 (1,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-2)
C #5 (4,3) / (-3,3) / (5,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-5) / (4,0) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (3,0)
C Ex#1 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (-5,1) / (2,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-1) / (-3,0)
C Ex#2 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (6,-4)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (-4,5) / (4,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (3,-3) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) /
A #3 (4,-3) / (0,6) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (5,-2)
A #4 (-5,3) / (-4,2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (6,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0)
A #5 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (2,-4)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,1) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-4) / (-3,-2) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
B #1 (0,-4) / (4,1) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (-5,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (4,0) / (-2,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (2,-3)
B #2 (0,2) / (-3,6) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0)
B #3 (0,5) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-1)
B #4 (-5,-3) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (6,-3) / (3,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
B #5 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (1,-1) /
B Ex#1 (3,-4) / (1,4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-5) / (0,-4) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (2,-3) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-5) / (6,-4) / (-2,0)
A #2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) /
A #3 (0,2) / (-3,6) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4) / (3,-4)
A #4 (4,-3) / (-4,5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-4) /
A #5 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-3)
A Ex#2 (3,2) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (-5,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 U2 D B2 R2 B2 D' B2 L2 D L' F' R U B' D B R' B2 D2 Rw2 U' Fw2 D B' L2 U2 D Fw2 L2 R' Uw2 Rw' D2 Rw2 F2 Uw' L' Fw' D R' Fw2 U2 x' y2
A #2 B2 D' F2 R L D' R' D' R B' D' F2 R2 D2 R2 U' L2 F2 D2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B D U2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 F' R2 F2 D Rw' U' R' F' D Fw L' R2 Uw' Fw Uw' R2 U
A #3 R' L' U2 F2 L B2 U2 F2 D2 R2 B' F2 L U' R' B' R2 F2 U2 Uw2 L F' Rw2 B Rw2 U2 B' Rw2 R F B Uw Rw2 F' D' R Uw' Fw' D2 Fw2 L' Uw' R B z
A Ex#1 B F R' U' F R B2 R' B D R2 B L2 B' U2 B' R2 L2 F' L2 F Rw2 D L' Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 U R Uw2 U D2 R Fw' D2 R2 B D' Rw' Fw' D' F' Rw2 Fw Uw z' y2
A Ex#2 B' U L F' U B' U B F D L2 D' R2 L2 D L2 U' F2 U' Rw2 B Uw2 D L2 U2 Fw2 U L2 D2 B2 R2 B' Rw' F D' Rw2 U F' Uw' Rw' L2 U Rw B x2 y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 Fw B' F L Uw L' U B Dw Rw' Lw' L' U' Uw2 Dw' B Uw' D Bw2 Dw L2 U B Bw D F2 Dw2 D2 Fw D2 B' Fw2 F U2 F Rw Fw B Rw2 Uw F Bw Rw B' L2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 F2 Fw R2 Uw' L Uw B2 Lw Rw F2 3Fw'
A #2 Fw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw Rw' B Lw' Uw' Rw Uw' R F' Bw' Lw' Bw' F' U D' F2 B' Lw2 Fw Lw Rw2 Fw2 R U D2 B Uw2 Fw' Uw D' Dw2 B2 Uw D' U2 L2 Uw' Bw' B2 D Rw U Bw Dw D2 F' R' Dw' Bw B U' L F Dw2 L U2 Fw 3Fw' 3Uw
A #3 B' Fw2 Rw U' Bw2 Rw' Fw2 L D2 Fw2 Lw2 R B2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 L U2 Fw' D2 Lw' Fw2 Dw Bw' R' Uw Lw2 Bw2 F U2 Lw2 Rw Dw' R' Rw' Uw' L2 Fw Uw' R' Bw Dw Lw' D' R2 Uw' D L Lw Uw Lw' B' Fw2 R' Rw' Dw2 Rw' U2 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 Lw Bw2 B' D2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw' Uw' Rw' R' B2 F' L' R U2 Rw Uw R Uw Rw Bw' U B F2 L Uw Fw2 Rw' Bw' U2 D2 Uw L2 Dw2 F D B Fw' Dw Lw' Uw' L2 Uw U F2 Rw' R2 L' Lw' F' L2 Uw Bw Rw' D Rw2 Fw Dw Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 D' L2 Bw2 Lw Fw D2 Fw2 L' U Lw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 D R' Lw L2 B' U' F' L' F2 Uw' R' Fw' Rw D2 Dw2 Uw Fw L Dw2 B2 R2 U2 Rw L' D L2 D2 Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Uw2 R' Dw' F2 L U2 D L F U' D F' Dw2 B2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Rw 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F R2 F L2 B' L2 B' D2 F L' D2 R2 U' B' R U' F' L2 U' L' Fw Uw2 U B2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U' B' U2 R D' F U' F R2 F2 D Rw2 Uw L2 R2 U2 R2 B' F' D2 B' U2 B L' U R' D F R B2 L' B' D2 F2 Rw2 R' F2 R U2 R U2 R' F2 L2 F D2 F' L U2 F' R' U R' F2 U' Rw' Uw2 U2 B2 R F2 R' D2 R' U2 R' B2 R F' D U' R' F' R' F' L' U Fw' Uw' U2 R2 U2 F2 U' L2 U' L2 B' D2 U R B U2 B' L' B D2 Rw' Uw' L2 F2 R U2 R2 D2 R' B2 L D2 B' D U2 B U2 B F' R B' D' U Fw Uw B F L2 B' R2 F2 R2 F' D U L' U' B R B2 D F R' B2 Rw2 Uw' D2 R' U2 R' D2 U2 F2 L' B2 U' L2 R F' L' B2 R B2 R2 D U' Rw' Uw U' L2 D' F2 R2 U' F2 U' R2 F2 D' F R2 F2 L' D' U B R F U' Rw Uw2 L2 F2 L2 D R2 U' L2 U R U F' U2 R U L2 U B' L' U2 Fw' Uw2 F L2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R2 U2 R' D L' F' R' U2 L F2 R U' B Rw' Uw U2 R2 U' L2 R2 F2 U' R2 B2 L2 R' U L' D F R' B' L2 U2 R Fw' L' U2 L B2 R B2 D2 L' B' D' B' U2 F2 U2 B' D U R' B2 Rw2 Uw' R U2 R' D2 U2 B2 R' F2 R' B L' B R' D' B' R F2 D' U Fw Uw2 R2 D' U2 B2 F2 L2 B2 D L2 B' F' U' L U2 L2 R2 F' L B' F2 Uw2 U2 L2 F2 D L2 D B2 U2 L2 U' B2 F U2 L2 U2 B' D' R F D2 Fw' Uw2 F' D2 B' L2 F R2 D2 F' U2 L2 B' R F D2 L2 D' B2 L R D2 Fw R2 D2 L2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 U B' R2 U' L D2 L2 D' U' L R D Fw' U B2 R2 U' R2 F2 D2 L2 B' L' U2 L2 B R2 F L D U L' U2 Rw Uw D' R2 U F2 D2 L2 U B2 L2 U2 L' F' R2 F D2 F' D R F2 D' U' Fw R2 D' R2 B2 L2 U F2 D2 L2 D2 R U' F' D U R D2 F' L' B2 Rw2 Uw L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R' D' F2 L' R D' U' F2 R F' U B2 Rw Uw' D F2 R2 U R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 F' U L2 B' L2 R D' L2 F R' Fw' Uw2 U2 R U2 F2 R U2 F2 R D2 F2 R D' B' F' L B' D' F R D2 L' Fw Uw' R2 F' D2 U2 F2 R2 D2 B R U L2 B2 U B2 R B L' B U2 Rw Uw' F2 U2 F R2 U2 B' L2 U2 L2 B' U L B' R' B' U2 R2 F2 D Rw Uw B2 L2 R2 D2 F U2 R2 D2 B2 U R D' F2 L2 B D F2 L2 B2 R' Uw2 L2 U2 B U2 L2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F R' U2 L R2 U L2 R' B2 U B' D Rw B2 F2 R2 U' R2 B2 D R2 D' L' U' R' U' F' D' B L' D R' D U' Rw Uw' D B2 F2 U2 F2 U' L2 U2 F U2 L' F L F L2 U L' U2 R2 U2 Rw2 Uw U2 F2 L2 D L2 F2 U F2 D U' B L2 F2 U' R' B' F R2 D2 L' D Fw' Uw2 L2 U2 B' D2 U2 B' D2 R2 B F R U F' L R D' L' U' B2 R' U2 Fw' Uw2 B' D2 F D2 B' L2 B2 R D L' B L B' U2 L U L2 U2 Fw D L2 B2 D B2 F2 D' U' R2 B D2 U' B' L B' R D' U' L2 D2 U Rw' Uw2
Adam Marcellus Kelly    USA
Adam Marcellus Kelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.67   11.79   13.82 10.53 9.67 14.32 11.03
First round 10 10.69   11.11   11.02 11.40 11.27 10.69 11.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.42   5.03   3.63 6.02 7.73 3.42 5.44
First round 17 2.22   4.75   2.22 9.44 2.46 2.36 11.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:22.72   1:31.60   1:35.93 1:22.72 1:30.16 1:45.96 1:28.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:25.71   3:32.56   3:25.71 3:40.81 3:31.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 5:37.80     5:37.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.96   23.83   24.20 22.64 18.96 24.65 26.12
Skewb First round 14 4.27   7.48   6.55 4.27 8.07 7.81 8.98
Square-1 Second round 12 18.75   25.23   28.84 19.72 35.30 18.75 27.12
Combined First round 10 19.33   25.65   19.33 28.06 23.96 28.69 24.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Adam Narbutas Jørgensen    Denmark
Adam Narbutas Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.81   13.26   13.48 10.81 14.19 12.22 14.09
First round 19 10.18   13.56   17.48 10.18 12.22 12.94 15.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.93   4.75   DNF 4.17 4.72 5.36 3.93
Second round 10 3.36   3.57   3.51 3.36 3.62 4.12 3.57
First round 14 4.21   4.41   4.21 4.49 4.39 4.45 4.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:40.47   1:47.15   2:04.75 1:40.47 1:42.64 1:43.54 1:55.28
Albin Thim    Sweden
Albin Thim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.94   12.14   10.94 11.72 12.92 11.89 12.81
First round 11 10.11   11.21   10.11 12.94 11.74 10.69 11.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.76   3.93   2.76 4.11 4.12 4.69 3.55
First round 8 2.83   3.72   3.60 5.74 4.10 2.83 3.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:39.82   1:42.42   1:45.68 1:41.40 1:39.82 1:40.19 1:48.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.84   23.69   23.51 20.84 24.19 23.36 27.20
Combined First round 10 20.72   22.11   20.83 20.72 22.35 28.42 23.14
Skewb First round 11 3.64   6.80   7.81 3.64 5.72 7.29 7.40
Square-1 Second round 11 18.26   24.58   27.06 25.75 18.26 35.01 20.94
Combined First round 12 19.55   29.22   30.41 27.08 30.16 31.05 19.55
Alfred Lyngby Bach    Denmark
Alfred Lyngby Bach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.68   12.41   13.11 11.87 11.68 12.26 15.35
First round 24 12.44   14.57   12.44 17.00 13.92 16.23 13.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.92   6.37   6.80 7.75 7.19 4.92 5.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:50.56     1:55.22 1:50.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 5:55.17     5:55.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.58   35.06   24.58 33.96 42.11 39.87 31.36
Skewb First round 20 6.31   9.23   12.46 9.25 8.98 9.45 6.31
Square-1 Second round 18 35.16   41.92   39.78 54.09 42.54 35.16 43.44
Combined First round 16 34.76   1:13.57   1:20.86 34.76 58.24 1:21.61 DNF
Andreas Østergaard    Denmark
Andreas Østergaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 20.78   23.25   22.13 20.81 28.25 26.80 20.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.99   7.44   8.52 9.66 5.99 7.55 6.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:46.57     2:46.57 DNF
Anna Buhl Bechmann    Denmark
Anna Buhl Bechmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.27   16.25   16.93 12.27 17.98 15.72 16.11
First round 26 12.57   14.88   15.51 14.09 15.05 12.57 16.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.17   4.84   5.80 4.59 5.54 4.40 4.17
First round 24 4.66   5.79   4.66 5.12 7.13 5.12 7.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:02.32     2:02.32 2:03.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 28.44   34.52   28.44 34.43 38.45 36.23 32.91
Skewb First round 15 6.97   8.22   10.17 9.27 8.32 7.06 6.97
Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund    Denmark
Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.36   16.05   14.36 16.65 15.39 16.12 17.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.24   6.50   6.83 7.12 6.70 5.24 5.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 26.89   29.32   29.01 DNF 26.89 29.63 29.33
Skewb First round 23 9.07   10.83   14.43 9.83 12.57 9.07 10.10
Square-1 Second round 13 17.83   30.89   38.96 32.41 17.83 26.78 33.47
Combined First round 20 49.49     49.49 59.66
Asger Normann-Hansen    Denmark
Asger Normann-Hansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 27.72   29.62   31.24 28.56 30.67 29.63 27.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.73   7.98   6.73 8.97 DNF 7.13 7.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:32.59     1:32.59 DNF
Skewb First round 32 13.23   16.81   20.33 15.51 15.24 19.69 13.23
Callum Goodyear    United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.44   12.80   14.01 13.00 11.98 13.42 11.44
First round 22 12.03   14.34   14.88 13.98 12.03 14.16 15.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.19   4.87   4.19 4.45 6.05 5.46 4.70
Second round 12 3.12   3.84   3.80 3.97 5.30 3.76 3.12
First round 7 2.93   3.66   2.93 3.91 3.31 3.77 6.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:23.30   1:26.17   1:23.30 1:24.40 1:26.26 1:27.85 1:37.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:18.66   2:27.59   2:34.51 2:29.61 2:18.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:21.93   4:36.88   4:44.89 4:21.93 4:43.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:25.11   DNF   DNF DNF 2:25.11
Second round 5 1:36.92   DNF   1:36.92 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:37.38   DNF   1:37.38 DNF 1:39.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 26.01   32.95   29.83 34.14 39.39 34.89 26.01
Skewb First round 29 8.35   13.93   8.35 17.19 14.97 9.63 29.36
Square-1 Second round 15 18.34   34.11   26.08 42.06 18.34 40.59 35.65
Combined First round 11 22.56   29.08   28.76 36.58 22.56 27.99 30.50
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Camilla Jul Nielsson    Denmark
Camilla Jul Nielsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 24.81   28.02   28.65 35.45 24.81 29.05 26.36
Carl Emil Exner    Denmark
Carl Emil Exner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.43   14.85   15.82 13.43 14.70 14.04 17.03
First round 20 10.54   13.60   10.54 16.67 14.59 13.91 12.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.78   8.13   12.99 6.93 9.31 6.78 8.15
First round 22 2.80   5.46   4.83 7.50 4.04 2.80 7.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:32.48   1:39.08   1:32.48 1:40.50 1:42.41 1:40.53 1:36.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:31.03     3:31.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:14.76     5:14.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:52.02   DNF   1:52.02 2:30.79 DNF
Second round 8 1:58.70   DNF   DNF DNF 1:58.70
First round 8 3:08.18   DNF   DNF DNF 3:08.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.95   31.30   39.40 32.47 33.69 22.95 27.75
Skewb First round 19 7.12   8.73   7.55 7.87 10.76 12.87 7.12
Square-1 Second round 19 26.43   45.88   41.49 51.89 26.43 44.25 DNF
Combined First round 19 49.10     49.10 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/6 53:27     3/6 53:27
Christina Jensen    Denmark
Christina Jensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 48.44   54.16   48.44 1:05.00 55.99 55.64 50.85
Daniel Anker Hermansen    Denmark
Daniel Anker Hermansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.08   15.72   15.36 20.37 13.08 15.45 16.34
First round 18 12.59   13.42   17.31 12.71 12.59 13.29 14.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.57   6.61   5.88 5.57 5.91 36.00 8.04
First round 26 4.85   6.07   4.85 5.31 7.89 12.97 5.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:31.52   2:03.81   2:08.06 1:31.52 2:02.68 2:00.68 2:24.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:13.00   3:33.49   3:13.00 3:29.05 3:58.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:06.64     5:06.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 35.67   DNF   40.73 35.67 DNF
Second round 3 28.63   DNF   DNF 28.63 36.80
First round 3 27.78   35.32   33.44 44.73 27.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 31.15   34.97   31.15 32.17 35.66 37.20 37.07
Skewb First round 24 8.26   10.92   8.26 8.34 21.99 9.81 14.62
Square-1 Second round 16 23.63   35.67   DNF 39.90 24.20 23.63 42.91
Combined First round 15 21.56   55.29   DNF 21.56 1:49.98 29.95 25.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:37.03   DNF   2:37.03 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 9:34.81   DNF   DNF DNF 9:34.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 16/22 55:46     16/22 55:46
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.18   9.46   10.38 9.62 10.00 8.18 8.77
Second round 5 7.73   9.42   9.85 7.73 9.45 8.97 10.36
First round 3 8.38   9.02   8.38 8.54 9.09 10.73 9.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.26   2.74   2.84 2.26 2.78 2.60 6.38
Second round 3 1.81   1.93   1.88 2.10 1.82 2.35 1.81
First round 4 1.81   2.67   2.13 3.26 1.81 3.16 2.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:08.38   1:13.48   1:16.37 1:10.07 1:14.45 1:15.92 1:08.38
Combined First round 7 1:07.10   1:11.15   1:11.88 1:11.13 1:07.10 1:10.44 1:14.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:07.64   2:18.46   2:30.99 2:16.75 2:07.64
Combined First round 5 1:57.79   2:06.53   2:06.03 1:57.79 2:15.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:15.50   3:18.13   3:20.62 3:15.50 3:18.28
Combined First round 6 3:11.40   3:24.56   3:11.40 3:27.36 3:34.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.71   16.10   17.28 16.83 14.71 16.10 15.36
Combined First round 4 14.45   16.71   17.54 14.45 18.00 17.96 14.64
Skewb Final 1 2.08   3.46   3.22 3.39 3.77 3.76 2.08
First round 1 2.33   2.96   3.33 2.33 2.73 3.31 2.83
Square-1 Final 4 10.99   12.17   13.13 12.15 10.99 11.22 14.74
Second round 4 10.08   11.29   15.80 10.08 10.99 10.44 12.43
Combined First round 6 8.45   18.25   36.12 17.25 14.92 8.45 22.59
David Klausen    Denmark
David Klausen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 22.22   28.80   29.49 28.45 28.47 34.69 22.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 7.60   10.85   10.20 9.30 14.20 13.04 7.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:16.36     1:36.01 1:16.36
Skewb First round 30 13.58   16.05   15.30 16.07 16.78 17.20 13.58
Square-1 Second round 20 25.56   52.62   57.71 48.02 25.56 52.13 DNF
Combined First round 14 31.26   44.26   46.60 31.26 47.73 38.45 51.17
Elias Sinkbæk Bjerregaard    Denmark
Elias Sinkbæk Bjerregaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 16.64   19.47   18.03 18.04 24.20 22.33 16.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.30   9.08   8.04 14.17 7.55 5.30 11.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 58.11     1:03.39 58.11
Skewb First round 33 12.90   17.14   18.87 18.54 14.00 12.90 26.46
Elsebeth Buhl Bechmann    Denmark
Elsebeth Buhl Bechmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 1:17.14   1:53.34   1:17.14 1:22.38 2:26.45 1:51.20 DNF
Frederik Løchte    Denmark
Frederik Løchte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.57   9.45   10.38 9.20 9.69 8.57 9.47
Second round 9 8.85   10.21   9.53 8.85 11.15 9.99 11.11
First round 13 9.03   11.71   10.62 9.03 12.30 12.20 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.90   3.64   3.74 6.34 3.75 2.90 3.43
Second round 7 2.20   3.01   2.20 2.79 2.83 3.40 4.03
First round 10 2.42   3.92   5.47 5.36 2.57 3.84 2.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:53.34     DNF 1:53.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 20.32   23.11   20.32 24.30 29.96 23.71 21.33
Skewb First round 28 9.20   12.69   10.26 17.04 9.20 10.78 27.36
Square-1 Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Frederik Møller Randrup    Denmark
Frederik Møller Randrup
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 19.73   25.57   26.19 25.09 25.43 27.47 19.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 8.90   10.53   8.90 15.89 10.29 9.52 11.78
Skewb First round 34 9.18   18.78   9.18 22.02 20.53 14.69 21.11
Fredrik Trondhjem    Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.62   13.22   14.75 13.78 11.62 12.55 13.34
First round 12 10.48   11.22   11.00 11.41 10.48 14.71 11.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.64   4.16   4.35 3.96 5.16 3.64 4.17
First round 12 3.46   4.18   3.46 4.33 5.11 4.11 4.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:25.46   1:36.13   1:33.85 1:33.32 1:25.46 1:41.23 1:41.72
Hakon Hagelund Eriksen    Denmark
Hakon Hagelund Eriksen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 9.19   12.79   11.92 9.19 14.49 12.46 13.98
Helmer Ewert    Sweden
Helmer Ewert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.15   10.72   10.41 12.81 8.15 11.47 10.29
Second round 7 8.34   9.68   11.63 9.80 8.34 9.84 9.40
First round 5 8.10   9.73   9.81 8.10 9.22 10.16 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.74   3.17   2.74 3.54 10.11 3.00 2.96
Second round 6 1.79   3.00   4.38 3.89 2.96 2.14 1.79
First round 3 2.16   2.59   2.66 2.94 2.18 3.09 2.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:08.85   1:16.50   1:18.38 1:21.35 1:23.68 1:09.77 1:08.85
Combined First round 9 1:13.41   1:20.45   1:22.80 1:13.41 1:21.26 1:29.35 1:17.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:16.63   2:24.88   2:24.39 2:16.63 2:33.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:47.58   3:49.38   3:48.80 3:47.58 3:51.75
Combined First round 7 3:31.25   3:46.73   4:02.89 3:46.05 3:31.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:00.00   DNF   1:00.00 DNF 1:00.49
Second round 4 42.70   DNF   51.33 42.70 DNF
First round 4 1:06.59   1:19.59   1:06.59 1:24.19 1:27.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.13   17.24   18.45 20.55 16.73 16.54 13.13
Combined First round 3 13.84   16.69   16.28 17.51 18.76 13.84 16.29
Skewb Final 7 4.21   5.38   5.57 4.21 5.34 5.22 10.15
First round 4 3.02   4.51   7.23 3.02 4.63 5.79 3.11
Square-1 Final 2 6.22   8.02   8.03 7.57 11.96 6.22 8.47
Second round 2 5.85   7.21   NR 7.53 5.85 9.57 6.63 7.46
Combined First round 1 7.82   8.45   7.85 7.82 8.66 8.84 10.02
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 6:06.45   DNF   6:06.45 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 20:03.00   DNF   DNF 20:03.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 14/17 56:23     14/17 56:23
Henrik Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.96   12.13   12.18 12.94 13.36 11.27 10.96
First round 28 12.37   15.04   13.72 12.88 12.37 22.04 18.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 1.97   3.96   1.97 4.04 4.38 3.45 4.64
First round 13 3.09   4.19   4.08 3.09 3.92 5.58 4.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:53.40     1:57.71 1:53.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:04.91   DNF   DNF 2:04.91 DNF
Second round 6 1:38.20   DNF   DNF 1:38.20 2:22.91
First round 6 2:11.94   2:29.14   2:50.49 2:11.94 2:24.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 21.82   23.81   21.90 29.89 27.08 21.82 22.46
Square-1 Second round 14 26.63   31.93   27.42 26.63 31.71 36.67 DNF
Combined First round 18 45.68     45.68 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 9:42.29   DNF   DNF 9:42.29 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 6/7 47:15     6/7 47:15
Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski    Poland
Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.44   19.55   20.14 23.58 18.07 17.44 20.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.69   6.25   7.79 5.83 6.02 6.90 4.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 49.32     53.27 49.32
Skewb First round 26 9.69   11.74   10.57 10.10 9.69 15.28 14.54
Jakob Gunnarsson    Sweden
Jakob Gunnarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.21   8.07   7.67 8.78 7.82 8.72 7.21
Second round 3 7.16   8.25   8.61 7.16 8.65 8.03 8.11
First round 2 7.19   7.97   9.56 7.53 8.43 7.94 7.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.28   3.35   3.17 2.28 3.41 3.47 3.46
Second round 5 1.65   2.73   2.59 1.69 3.92 1.65 4.71
First round 5 1.69   2.74   1.79 4.41 5.73 2.03 1.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 58.46   1:04.02   1:06.05 1:00.20 58.46 1:05.81 1:07.36
Combined First round 2 1:00.19   1:03.83   1:04.21 1:01.96 1:05.33 1:00.19 1:05.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:55.79   2:02.21   2:12.23 1:58.62 1:55.79
Combined First round 3 1:51.85   1:58.83   2:02.45 2:02.18 1:51.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:05.40   3:11.06   3:11.27 3:16.51 3:05.40
Combined First round 4 3:05.58   3:06.63   3:07.55 3:05.58 3:06.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 20.39   DNF   32.08 20.39 DNF
Second round 1 17.23   ER 20.84   NR 21.18 17.23 24.12
First round 2 21.82   DNF   DNF 21.82 24.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.40   15.11   16.62 13.44 13.40 25.55 15.27
Combined First round 2 12.85   14.77   17.79 14.33 16.13 12.85 13.85
Skewb Final 5 3.09   5.11   4.32 8.00 4.24 6.78 3.09
First round 5 2.86   5.21   5.83 2.86 4.83 5.22 5.58
Square-1 Final 6 15.06   16.87   15.72 18.91 19.13 15.06 15.98
Second round 6 11.77   16.39   21.25 DNF 11.83 11.77 16.09
Combined First round 4 8.83   10.43   8.83 11.08 10.55 9.65 12.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 4:43.45   DNF   DNF DNF 4:43.45
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 13:13.00   DNF   DNF DNF 13:13.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 14/20 56:04     14/20 56:04
Jeppe Bering Larsen    Denmark
Jeppe Bering Larsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 54.84   1:20.65   1:18.53 1:14.14 1:54.63 1:29.27 54.84
Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧)    China
Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.30   13.98   21.88 10.30 13.34 16.12 12.48
First round 23 11.79   14.48   13.77 15.53 15.22 14.44 11.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.39   5.90   6.51 7.25 5.39 5.48 5.70
First round 28 4.95   6.10   4.95 5.61 9.05 5.72 6.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:26.94   1:30.30   1:28.21 1:33.38 1:29.31 1:26.94 1:49.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:54.98   3:06.56   3:28.38 2:54.98 2:56.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:39.99   4:48.38   4:56.16 4:48.98 4:39.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 42.45     42.45 52.79
Skewb Final 8 3.66   5.72   5.28 3.66 5.97 6.18 5.92
First round 6 4.72   5.21   8.59 4.72 4.79 5.39 5.44
Karina Grandjean Beck    Denmark
Karina Grandjean Beck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.13   12.46   12.10 13.28 13.45 10.13 11.99
Second round 8 7.59   9.87   8.31 11.23 7.59 10.06 14.08
First round 9 10.01   10.75   11.96 10.17 10.96 10.01 11.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 58.93   1:07.96   1:11.76 1:07.50 58.93 1:07.87 1:08.50
Combined First round 6 1:05.69   1:10.76   1:16.02 1:09.05 1:07.21 1:18.39 1:05.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:15.37   2:27.88   2:32.06 2:15.37 2:36.20
Combined First round 6 2:08.61   2:13.44   2:08.61 2:13.49 2:18.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.80   18.43   18.30 19.87 18.76 18.23 15.80
Combined First round 7 16.37   18.72   19.30 17.95 18.91 16.37 23.89
Karla Struer Lund    Denmark
Karla Struer Lund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 14.26   15.54   15.50 20.74 14.26 14.35 16.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.83   7.53   7.97 6.98 8.12 6.83 7.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:46.56   1:51.41   1:55.65 1:47.83 1:56.06 1:50.74 1:46.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:30.88     3:30.88
Square-1 Second round 8 20.31   22.83   21.53 20.31 23.75 23.21 27.91
Combined First round 9 14.64   20.66   26.34 14.64 32.44 19.72 15.92
Kasper Warberg Borg    Denmark
Kasper Warberg Borg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.48   15.60   16.50 17.51 16.19 12.48 14.10
First round 25 13.42   14.60   14.12 15.38 14.30 13.42 20.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.38   4.67   4.38 5.41 4.73 4.40 4.88
First round 16 3.86   4.72   6.15 5.28 4.50 3.86 4.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 52.10     1:03.84 52.10
Skewb First round 27 9.07   12.04   10.89 15.80 9.07 12.02 13.20
Kristoffer Vasehus    Denmark
Kristoffer Vasehus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.60   13.79   12.60 15.40 14.07 12.75 14.56
First round 32 12.51   15.57   12.51 14.27 16.71 16.80 15.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.14   5.14   6.51 4.14 4.16 4.75 7.41
First round 11 2.83   4.10   5.08 4.50 3.94 3.85 2.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:21.20   1:27.90   1:30.12 1:21.20 1:23.73 1:29.84 1:41.33
Combined First round 10 1:18.24   1:22.80   1:29.10 1:23.66 1:23.85 1:18.24 1:20.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:51.35   2:54.94   3:02.07 2:51.35 2:51.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:52.25   4:09.16   4:35.68 3:59.55 3:52.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 26.15   29.50   30.03 26.66 26.15 41.15 31.82
Skewb First round 17 5.95   8.52   9.05 5.95 12.60 8.42 8.08
Square-1 Combined First round 23 1:00.79     1:04.79 1:00.79
Lars Vennike Nielsson    Denmark
Lars Vennike Nielsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 12.91   17.17   DNF 15.55 12.91 15.91 20.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.63   7.73   7.80 7.52 21.07 7.88 6.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:57.73     1:57.73 2:00.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 2:42.70   DNF   DNF 2:42.70 DNF
First round 9 3:10.69   DNF   3:10.69 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 45.16     45.16 56.07
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Lasse Bering Larsen    Denmark
Lasse Bering Larsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 35.13   36.94   35.63 35.13 36.12 39.07 1:00.46
Mads Philipsen    Denmark
Mads Philipsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.88   15.28   15.45 16.95 17.59 11.88 13.43
First round 27 13.97   14.91   13.97 14.69 14.75 30.15 15.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.20   6.67   6.94 6.20 6.65 6.41 7.45
First round 25 4.97   5.99   5.44 6.74 4.97 5.78 7.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 27.37   31.94   36.09 31.60 37.40 27.37 28.12
Skewb First round 35 10.65   19.02   10.65 18.22 17.01 30.22 21.82
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup    Denmark
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.02   10.41   10.48 10.70 10.99 10.05 9.02
Second round 6 8.69   9.48   8.91 9.88 8.69 10.16 9.64
First round 8 9.22   10.12   10.20 9.73 9.22 10.93 10.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.68   4.00   4.04 3.75 4.75 4.20 3.68
Second round 11 3.29   3.67   3.73 6.24 3.90 3.37 3.29
First round 15 3.81   4.48   3.81 4.47 5.00 5.80 3.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:01.24   1:03.69   1:05.03 1:02.15 1:01.24 1:03.89 1:05.53
Combined First round 3 58.33   1:06.75   1:10.14 58.33 1:11.78 1:03.52 1:06.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:48.89   1:56.56   1:48.89 2:01.88 1:58.92
Combined First round 1 1:36.52   1:41.84   NR 1:36.52 1:48.09 1:40.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:48.32   2:51.68   2:58.18 2:48.32 2:48.53
Combined First round 3 2:47.75   2:52.37   2:47.75 2:52.33 2:57.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.94   16.56   17.53 15.99 16.16 20.63 15.94
Combined First round 9 16.13   20.58   20.60 16.13 26.19 21.71 19.42
Skewb Final 6 4.51   5.18   5.34 5.34 5.69 4.51 4.87
First round 7 3.75   5.93   6.34 3.75 5.20 9.04 6.24
Square-1 Final 9 20.30   23.11   22.58 26.31 22.10 24.65 20.30
Second round 10 12.18   24.51   28.25 29.79 12.18 22.35 22.93
Combined First round 13 24.57   29.55   33.46 29.82 24.57 27.96 30.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 24:58     2/3 24:58
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne    Denmark
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.98   9.26   10.18 8.87 7.98 10.07 8.83
Second round 4 7.48   8.78   8.74 9.59 7.48 9.02 8.59
First round 6 8.07   10.10   9.76 11.16 9.54 8.07 10.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.92   2.52   2.19 3.58 1.92 2.01 3.37
Second round 4 2.35   2.64   2.64 2.46 2.81 4.52 2.35
First round 9 2.99   3.86   9.96 3.63 2.99 4.40 3.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 59.57   1:07.67   1:11.10 1:06.90 1:06.01 1:10.11 59.57
Combined First round 5 1:04.65   1:09.51   1:04.65 1:13.18 1:04.82 1:12.50 1:11.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:50.24   1:54.52   1:50.24 1:54.11 1:59.22
Combined First round 4 2:01.93   2:03.15   2:01.98 2:01.93 2:05.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:52.03   3:00.90   3:14.41 2:52.03 2:56.26
Combined First round 2 2:37.87   2:45.96   2:52.68 2:37.87 2:47.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.43   18.44   19.14 23.04 18.89 16.43 17.29
Combined First round 8 17.83   19.38   19.90 17.83 18.75 20.53 19.48
Skewb Final 4 4.05   4.92   4.37 5.86 4.53 4.05 6.38
First round 8 5.31   5.93   5.80 6.05 5.31 5.93 8.11
Square-1 Final 5 11.87   13.79   19.20 12.74 12.07 11.87 16.55
Second round 5 12.09   15.68   26.95 12.09 13.83 16.11 17.11
Combined First round 5 11.38   13.81   14.09 11.38 14.15 16.59 13.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller    Denmark
Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.42   19.41   21.41 19.81 20.79 17.62 14.42
First round 30 14.57   15.47   14.57 14.61 16.33 15.46 20.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.42   5.66   5.86 5.13 DNF 6.00 4.42
First round 19 4.53   5.01   4.98 5.04 6.80 4.53 5.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:02.87     2:43.95 2:02.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 29.71   37.48   35.90 44.99 42.83 33.71 29.71
Skewb First round 18 5.14   8.61   5.14 7.30 9.45 9.69 9.09
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.98   8.69   6.98 9.44 9.03 9.83 7.60
Second round 1 6.83   7.39   7.00 7.41 6.83 8.44 7.76
First round 1 5.92   7.45   6.78 7.98 10.41 7.60 5.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.07   1.64   1.07 1.83 4.05 1.56 1.54
Second round 1 1.12   1.65   1.76 1.12 3.66 1.93 1.25
First round 1 1.02   1.46   1.50 1.02 1.42 1.45 2.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 53.16   59.12   1:02.80 53.16 57.65 59.36 1:00.35
Combined First round 1 50.98   59.04   59.40 1:02.56 50.98 56.30 1:01.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:36.22   1:49.08   1:51.40 1:36.22 1:59.61
Combined First round 2 1:47.87   1:50.70   1:52.44 1:51.80 1:47.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:30.26   2:37.65   2:48.37 2:30.26 2:34.31
Combined First round 1 2:26.39   2:36.46   2:42.06 2:26.39 2:40.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 25.40   DNF   DNF 25.40 DNF
Second round 2 17.68   18.36   ER 18.22 17.68 19.18
First round 1 19.79   21.81   19.79 22.03 23.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.61   12.82   13.02 16.15 12.98 12.46 10.61
Combined First round 1 11.03   12.89   14.31 14.13 11.40 11.03 13.14
Skewb Final 2 3.22   3.93   4.03 3.22 4.09 4.14 3.66
First round 3 3.35   3.57   3.52 3.67 3.53 3.35 3.78
Square-1 Final 3 7.10   8.85   9.40 7.10 8.33 10.31 8.82
Second round 3 8.28   8.85   10.79 8.73 8.61 9.21 8.28
Combined First round 3 8.06   9.19   9.22 10.30 8.06 8.06 10.56
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:44.80   DNF   3:44.80 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:38.47   DNF   DNF 7:38.47 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 21/21 45:40   NR   21/21 45:40
Mathias Christensen    Denmark
Mathias Christensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 19.26   20.57   20.60 19.26 23.05 20.99 20.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.88   6.70   7.18 7.03 6.91 6.17 5.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 47.27     47.27 DNF
Skewb First round 31 10.53   16.21   24.69 10.53 13.02 16.96 18.66
Square-1 Combined First round 25 1:12.32     1:12.32 1:17.78
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne    Denmark
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.62   10.05   11.49 9.52 8.62 9.15 11.62
Second round 11 8.41   11.17   9.70 11.71 8.41 14.28 12.11
First round 7 9.34   10.10   9.34 10.35 10.56 9.38 13.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.20   3.51   2.20 3.52 3.57 5.64 3.43
Second round 9 2.22   3.43   4.09 2.22 3.28 5.60 2.92
First round 6 2.05   3.62   3.85 3.88 2.05 5.52 3.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:06.13   1:15.16   1:17.82 1:14.21 1:19.06 1:06.13 1:13.45
Combined First round 4 1:05.24   1:09.31   1:11.09 1:09.82 1:05.24 1:18.41 1:07.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:24.60   2:31.93   2:36.01 2:24.60 2:35.17
Combined First round 8 2:15.54   2:24.13   2:20.23 2:36.63 2:15.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:49.99   3:54.35   3:49.99 3:53.69 3:59.37
Combined First round 8 3:32.60   4:09.10   4:26.88 3:32.60 4:27.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.06   18.16   19.04 18.97 21.21 16.06 16.47
Combined First round 5 14.62   16.93   DNF 16.62 16.71 14.62 17.45
Skewb Final 9 5.11   6.47   7.39 8.43 5.11 6.54 5.47
First round 9 5.32   6.73   7.49 5.32 6.02 6.68 8.86
Square-1 Final 8 16.45   22.80   21.71 21.85 16.45 33.67 24.84
Second round 7 15.40   19.10   18.25 17.36 21.68 15.40 22.12
Combined First round 7 12.78   19.54   22.19 18.48 12.78 19.53 20.62
Mathias Vinding Miltoft    Denmark
Mathias Vinding Miltoft
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 14.11   17.04   19.01 16.64 16.14 14.11 18.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.60   6.54   6.62 11.10 4.60 6.77 6.24
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen    Denmark
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.02   21.03   24.16 19.46 22.47 18.02 21.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.27   10.49   8.27 11.95 15.76 9.34 10.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 2:59.97   3:45.31   2:59.97 3:09.21 5:06.76
First round 10 4:37.51   DNF   5:42.01 DNF 4:37.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 1:00.72     1:00.72 1:06.72
Skewb First round 36 21.34   23.40   21.34 36.59 22.10 24.67 23.42
Square-1 Combined First round 24 1:02.44     1:09.38 1:02.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/4 38:17     2/4 38:17
Nicolas Køster Christensen    Denmark
Nicolas Køster Christensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.10   16.06   15.10 15.58 19.11 15.82 16.77
First round 29 12.68   15.11   15.72 16.96 14.11 12.68 15.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.52   5.74   5.97 5.52 6.21 5.62 5.62
First round 23 3.80   5.79   5.66 6.41 5.29 3.80 6.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:01.45     2:13.85 2:01.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 4:10.50     4:10.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 7:11.89     7:11.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 26.11   33.35   28.26 38.20 1:09.59 33.59 26.11
Skewb First round 12 4.69   7.19   7.63 8.63 7.63 4.69 6.32
Square-1 Second round 17 28.97   39.81   40.50 43.13 28.97 52.88 35.79
Combined First round 17 42.17     45.22 42.17
Nilas Lykkegaard Jørgensen    Denmark
Nilas Lykkegaard Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 27.72   34.00   39.71 44.57 31.82 27.72 30.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.37   7.03   7.12 7.06 6.92 6.37 8.59
Skewb First round 25 8.45   11.37   8.45 12.38 12.40 9.34 13.87
Square-1 Combined First round 26 1:15.59     1:24.61 1:15.59
Noah Jensen    Denmark
Noah Jensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 1:05.57   1:20.11   1:22.44 DNF 1:08.56 1:29.34 1:05.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 16.51   26.82   23.79 30.06 16.51 30.56 26.61
Noah Søkilde Damborg    Denmark
Noah Søkilde Damborg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.03   15.65   14.84 11.03 16.25 16.09 16.02
First round 21 12.03   14.23   12.03 12.61 15.61 14.48 15.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.92   5.60   5.38 4.96 7.12 6.46 4.92
First round 20 4.16   5.04   6.77 5.99 4.71 4.16 4.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:27.11   1:30.46   1:30.79 1:30.02 1:27.11 1:46.61 1:30.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:09.75   3:27.22   3:26.29 3:09.75 3:45.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:24.71   4:30.17   4:28.28 4:24.71 4:37.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 11 9:57.61   DNF   9:57.61 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 26.56   29.80   30.05 30.09 29.27 30.39 26.56
Skewb First round 16 5.81   8.44   8.02 9.31 11.35 5.81 8.00
Square-1 Combined First round 21 51.47     52.47 51.47
Oscar Roth Andersen    Denmark
Oscar Roth Andersen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.66   11.47   12.08 11.64 10.66 10.68 DNF
Second round 10 10.01   10.98   14.65 11.33 10.01 10.42 11.18
First round 16 11.24   12.43   11.63 13.82 11.24 11.83 20.87
Rasmus Guldager    Denmark
Rasmus Guldager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.47   12.01   11.89 12.54 15.18 11.47 11.59
First round 14 10.85   12.30   12.31 11.72 10.85 16.09 12.87
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen    Denmark
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.49   8.64   7.49 9.57 8.14 8.20 13.03
Second round 2 6.45   8.04   6.45 7.92 7.56 8.65 8.92
First round 4 6.03   9.19   15.02 6.03 8.24 7.49 11.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.50   3.49   1.50 4.96 3.51 2.00 5.07
Second round 2 1.46   1.80   2.47 DNF 1.48 1.46 1.46
First round 2 1.34   2.13   3.83 2.27 1.76 2.35 1.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:06.99   1:07.69   1:08.65 1:22.97 1:07.16 1:07.25 1:06.99
Combined First round 8 1:04.35   1:12.32   1:19.97 1:07.84 1:12.04 1:04.35 1:17.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:00.90   2:07.40   2:14.35 2:00.90 2:06.96
Combined First round 7 2:08.92   2:18.32   2:22.98 2:08.92 2:23.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:14.30   3:32.77   3:14.30 3:40.98 3:43.03
Combined First round 5 3:04.50   3:19.62   3:20.46 3:04.50 3:33.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.42   16.29   15.26 16.20 14.42 17.40 19.02
Combined First round 6 13.59   18.11   13.59 25.97 20.39 16.94 16.99
Skewb Final 3 3.13   4.48   3.69 3.13 4.18 5.87 5.57
First round 2 3.01   3.31   3.29 3.51 3.01 3.14 7.04
Square-1 Final 1 6.51   7.34   7.26 7.32 7.57 7.45 6.51
Second round 1 5.69   6.67   ER 9.28 5.69 6.77 6.10 7.15
Combined First round 2 6.30   8.98   10.00 7.39 9.56 6.30 10.60
Simon Larsen    Denmark
Simon Larsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 28.44   32.58   44.12 32.68 28.44 35.70 29.37
Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen    Denmark
Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.03   14.43   14.40 13.03 14.83 14.74 14.16
First round 33 12.12   15.74   13.83 18.27 20.14 12.12 15.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.16   6.75   6.36 6.60 7.29 5.16 8.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 26.44   29.60   36.05 28.32 29.64 30.84 26.44
Skewb First round 22 7.32   10.52   7.32 11.19 10.13 10.26 11.16
Svend Mandrup Horsbøl    Denmark
Svend Mandrup Horsbøl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 34.96   42.96   34.96 56.70 44.81 38.86 45.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 8.01   10.09   8.42 11.01 10.83 11.30 8.01
Tais Storm Andersen    Denmark
Tais Storm Andersen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 16.23   17.40   16.74 18.02 17.45 16.23 20.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.28   5.82   6.84 5.39 6.15 5.28 5.91
First round 27 4.88   6.07   5.40 4.88 6.84 6.90 5.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:03.55     2:15.51 2:03.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 32.21   39.48   38.19 42.04 38.44 41.81 32.21
Skewb First round 13 6.70   7.20   6.70 7.43 7.12 7.04 10.37
Square-1 Combined First round 22 57.69     1:19.09 57.69
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner    Denmark
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.56   13.90   14.04 10.56 14.50 13.15 14.62
Second round 12 10.93   11.29   11.22 10.93 12.76 11.41 11.25
First round 15 10.77   12.31   10.77 12.13 14.84 13.12 11.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.26   3.61   2.26 4.23 3.17 3.44 DNF
Second round 8 2.20   3.06   2.91 3.16 2.20 4.24 3.10
First round 18 3.14   4.84   5.48 3.14 DNF 4.54 4.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:28.06   1:33.11   1:44.31 1:35.93 1:33.30 1:28.06 1:30.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:00.87   3:07.29   3:00.87 3:08.15 3:12.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:26.13     5:26.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.42   25.13   20.42 27.79 23.54 24.91 26.93
Skewb Final 10 4.91   6.69   4.91 11.39 7.77 6.06 6.25
First round 10 4.44   6.77   10.77 4.52 8.47 7.33 4.44
Square-1 Final 7 19.40   21.93   26.10 19.95 21.55 19.40 24.28
Second round 9 14.89   24.49   26.78 14.89 26.03 20.65 28.39
Combined First round 8 18.84   20.54   19.36 18.84 31.52 22.47 19.80
Thor Muto Asmund    Denmark
Thor Muto Asmund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.94   8.84   8.40 9.73 7.94 12.02 8.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:35.49   DNF   DNF 2:23.36 1:35.49
Second round 7 1:40.26   DNF   1:40.26 DNF 1:51.26
First round 7 2:44.54   DNF   2:44.54 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:03.02     1:20.16 1:03.02
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 8:33.18   DNF   DNF DNF 8:33.18
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/12 45:47     11/12 45:47
Tobias Hansen    Denmark
Tobias Hansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.64   24.51   21.24 DNF 24.57 17.64 27.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.91   6.31   5.91 9.45 6.32 6.66 5.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Walther Bruun Stærk    Denmark
Walther Bruun Stærk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 51.33   58.06   53.73 1:04.83 1:04.42 56.02 51.33
William Walsted Tjellesen    Denmark
William Walsted Tjellesen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.13   16.80   17.14 18.97 16.13 16.46 16.80
First round 34 14.49   15.84   18.06 14.75 14.49 17.49 15.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.33   5.35   5.59 7.51 5.77 4.33 4.68
First round 21 4.97   5.43   5.13 5.92 4.97 5.80 5.35
Skewb First round 21 8.01   10.02   9.18 12.14 11.02 8.01 9.85
Zoé de Moffarts    Belgium
Zoé de Moffarts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 17.72   19.17   18.68 17.72 19.16 20.88 19.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:53.10     1:53.10 1:57.95