CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-5-24~26  USA, Middleton, Wisconsin Great Lakes Championship 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Luke Garrett 6.81  Phillip Lewicki 6.97  Brian Johnson 7.05
 2x2x2 Cube  Luke Van Laningham 1.95  Christopher Olson 2.00  Phillip Lewicki 2.87
 4x4x4 Cube  Phillip Lewicki 30.57  Stanley Chapel 34.32  Brian Johnson 34.91
 5x5x5 Cube  Carter Kucala 1:02.55  Stanley Chapel 1:02.94  Phillip Lewicki 1:04.88
 6x6x6 Cube  John Brechon 1:51.55  Stanley Chapel 2:03.77  James Hildreth 2:06.44
 7x7x7 Cube  John Brechon 2:41.83  Walker Welch 2:49.50  James Hildreth 3:00.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 20.47  Mark Boyanowski 25.88  Jack Pfeifer 54.54
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Mark Boyanowski 26.67  Walker Welch 27.33  Cale Schoon 28.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Brody Lassner 12.84  Luke Garrett 13.83  Zeke Mackay 14.74
 3x3x3 With Feet  John Meador 36.33  Luke Garrett 40.24  Stanley Chapel 40.79
 Rubik's Clock  Joshua Feran 6.85  Jake Buckley 7.51  Walker Welch 8.06
 Megaminx  Phillip Lewicki 40.65  Brian Johnson 55.32  Tyler Robinson 59.76
 Pyraminx  Johnathon Gaynor 3.01  Luke Van Laningham 3.27  Simon Kellum 3.29
 Skewb  Carter Kucala 2.89  Simon Kellum 2.91  Tyler Robinson 3.29
 Square-1  Jack Pfeifer 11.51  Ian Southa 11.88  Carter Kucala 12.80
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 1:22.81  Cale Schoon 2:10.73  Mark Boyanowski 3:31.06
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 3:16.09  Cale Schoon 4:30.47  Walker Welch 19:42.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Stanley Chapel 36/40 55:43  Cale Schoon 29/30 57:45  Mark Boyanowski 39/52 58:53
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 6.84   7.73    USA 7.14 8.53 7.52 6.84 9.32
2 Brian Johnson 6.31   7.74    USA 9.30 7.84 6.31 6.98 8.39
3 Luke Garrett 7.34   8.15    USA 7.70 7.86 8.88 7.34 11.50
4 Brody Lassner 7.26   8.62    USA 8.52 7.26 8.91 8.42 12.98
5 Stanley Chapel 8.35   9.09    USA 9.10 8.35 8.77 DNF 9.41
6 Zeke Mackay 8.60   9.31    USA 8.60 9.70 8.65 9.59 10.51
7 Christopher Olson 8.89   9.45    USA 8.89 10.03 9.16 9.97 9.21
8 Tyler Robinson 9.25   9.61    USA 9.64 11.49 9.81 9.38 9.25
9 Peter Weyers 7.50   9.73    USA 11.03 9.43 10.08 7.50 9.67
10 Luke Van Laningham 8.43   9.75    USA 10.27 9.39 8.43 9.60 11.71
11 Tyler VanGompel 9.07   10.17    USA 11.45 9.07 10.09 9.27 11.15
12 Andrew Karbusicky 8.16   10.20    USA 11.06 8.16 10.43 9.12 11.29
13 Spencer Chubb 9.57   10.28    USA 10.37 10.26 11.23 9.57 10.21
14 Carter Kucala 9.04   10.55    USA 10.42 10.89 9.04 10.33 11.07
15 Andrew Moy 9.44   10.77    USA 12.04 10.29 11.30 9.44 10.73
16 Levi Edler 9.31   10.81    USA 10.04 11.29 9.31 11.11 11.59
17 Silas D. Breault 8.93   10.82    USA 8.93 10.86 11.30 10.31 11.40
18 Bryce Rohloff 8.17   11.01    USA 12.58 10.60 8.17 12.07 10.35
19 Blake Thompson 8.34   11.04    USA 12.63 12.00 8.34 8.48 12.94
20 Braden Richards 9.81   11.04    USA 9.81 10.07 10.63 14.28 12.41
21 Henry Lichner 9.39   11.06    USA 10.60 10.92 9.39 11.67 12.60
22 Jack Pfeifer 9.77   11.08    USA 10.82 10.62 12.59 11.79 9.77
23 Ian Southa 9.74   11.38    USA 11.43 11.68 11.47 11.24 9.74
24 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 9.27   11.39    USA 11.49 11.59 9.27 12.33 11.09
25 Joshua Feran 10.65   11.40    USA 12.59 10.89 10.85 12.45 10.65
26 Ant Irizarry 10.69   11.60    USA 11.82 10.73 14.37 10.69 12.24
27 Stephen Griggs 9.70   11.62    USA 15.25 9.70 10.77 12.11 11.99
28 John Brechon 10.22   11.67    USA 12.01 12.67 10.33 10.22 14.61
29 Simon Kellum 9.09   11.71    USA 15.37 11.73 12.98 9.09 10.43
30 Charlotte Lange 11.02   11.73    USA 14.57 11.02 11.81 11.97 11.41
31 Mark Boyanowski 9.53   11.76    USA 12.28 10.71 9.53 12.43 12.28
32 Ethan Cho 10.30   11.83    USA 10.30 10.41 12.47 12.61 13.01
33 Walker Welch 10.10   11.86    USA 12.75 13.33 10.48 10.10 12.35
34 Will Cerne 9.71   12.03    USA 9.71 DNF 10.99 11.17 13.92
35 Jacob Turrubiartes 11.08   12.06    USA 12.72 12.12 13.36 11.34 11.08
36 Johnathon Gaynor 11.56   12.31    USA DNF 12.72 11.56 11.90 12.32
37 Jake Buckley 10.43   12.55    USA 14.65 12.98 10.75 10.43 13.92
38 Marcus Kamen 9.93   12.62    USA 12.72 10.96 9.93 14.17 14.29
39 Dan Pietz 11.14   12.88    USA 15.87 14.14 11.92 12.58 11.14
40 James Hildreth 9.81   12.96    USA 16.29 9.81 12.95 14.55 11.39
41 Liam Gerard 11.66   13.08    USA 12.32 14.08 12.84 14.48 11.66
42 Chris Van Der Brink 10.45   13.11    USA 10.45 13.82 11.99 13.52 33.21
43 Nathan Popov 11.39   13.12    USA 13.60 11.39 11.57 17.77 14.20
44 John Meador 10.01   13.36    USA 15.27 12.16 13.98 10.01 13.93
45 Bennett Capelle 10.43   13.51    USA 13.63 10.43 12.68 14.86 14.23
46 Sarah Young 12.77   13.51    USA 17.58 12.77 14.48 13.00 13.06
47 Kieran Andrew Blackmore 12.07   13.54    Canada 12.62 14.71 15.16 12.07 13.28
48 Travis Hammerstad 12.55   13.60    USA 14.21 12.55 13.69 12.90 15.10
49 Garrett Webster 10.26   13.70    USA 14.12 10.26 14.09 12.88 DNF
50 James Kropiwka 10.85   13.96    USA 16.63 10.85 15.34 14.69 11.84
51 William Harris 11.22   13.99    USA 15.29 14.29 14.32 13.36 11.22
52 Caleb Weigt 10.95   14.04    USA 14.04 10.95 15.80 13.55 14.53
53 Tristan Hastings 11.80   14.09    USA 15.05 13.90 15.25 13.33 11.80
54 Brody Meschke 11.56   14.12    USA 12.78 14.22 11.56 15.35 15.78
55 Malcolm Lile 13.17   14.16    USA 14.17 13.17 13.92 14.86 14.38
56 Anderson Fielding 11.51   14.22    USA 20.53 13.52 14.32 11.51 14.83
57 Joshua Weigt 12.74   14.22    USA 15.25 12.74 14.35 13.07 15.25
58 Phillip Johnson 13.50   14.88    USA 15.52 13.93 15.19 13.50 17.28
59 Ali Fakhari 14.36   14.89    USA 14.78 14.40 15.49 14.36 17.19
60 Carter Thomas 13.20   15.15    USA 15.36 14.91 16.20 15.17 13.20
61 Tanner Sains 12.91   15.16    USA 15.00 12.91 17.33 13.78 16.69
62 Charlie Zurowski 12.83   15.28    USA 14.14 16.34 15.36 12.83 DNF
63 CJ Sheng 12.58   15.32    USA 12.58 19.07 16.27 13.83 15.86
64 Sander Garcia-Stam 13.88   15.35    USA 17.20 14.08 14.78 18.48 13.88
65 Riley Sinclair 13.24   15.46    USA 15.14 15.09 13.24 16.98 16.15
66 Ryan Johnson 11.20   15.52    USA DNF 11.20 14.03 17.01 15.51
67 Carl Overbye 14.68   15.73    USA 16.22 15.89 14.68 19.36 15.08
68 Braeden Teifke 14.66   16.16    USA 14.66 22.62 16.32 17.32 14.84
69 Tyler Brodzinski 11.46   16.74    USA 12.63 11.46 23.74 DNF 13.85
70 Philip Cuthbertson 13.48   17.21    USA 17.44 16.79 19.25 17.41 13.48
71 Adhvaith Mhahesh 17.20   17.49    USA 17.83 18.14 17.29 17.36 17.20
72 Axel Peter Mahler 14.60   17.56    USA 17.27 20.24 15.17 14.60 DNF
73 Saksham Gupta 14.14   17.57    USA 18.77 14.14 17.98 20.01 15.97
74 Zachary Garber 13.23   17.68    USA 15.03 19.67 18.35 20.16 13.23
75 Isaac James Dunn 12.34   17.73    USA 16.69 12.34 19.17 17.98 18.52
76 Jesslyn Valerie 11.92   17.87    Indonesia 11.92 17.29 17.26 19.10 19.06
77 Michael Conard 14.70   17.94    USA 18.05 14.70 18.73 18.31 17.46
78 Ryan Semerjian 13.52   17.97    USA 16.65 13.52 18.46 18.80 25.42
79 Ella Newlin 12.81   18.24    USA 20.49 12.81 28.22 17.86 16.38
80 John Hornacek 13.68   18.26    USA 21.15 18.56 21.08 13.68 15.13
81 Kristin Wiley 15.73   18.28    USA 15.73 18.57 17.27 23.95 19.01
82 Brandon Satterstrom 14.47   18.37    USA 19.46 14.47 20.75 19.57 16.09
83 Ashley Gray 13.76   18.52    USA 13.76 18.42 26.80 16.36 20.78
84 Kevin Casey 14.56   18.53    USA 16.26 14.56 23.21 20.50 18.84
85 Will Heidtke 16.13   18.54    USA 16.28 20.18 21.28 16.13 19.15
86 Brady Bockelman 17.22   18.60    USA 24.39 17.22 20.59 17.63 17.58
87 Carter Carson 15.17   18.82    USA 18.68 15.17 25.45 15.95 21.82
88 Reed Hirby 17.32   19.11    USA 18.12 17.32 20.99 23.51 18.22
89 Jeremy Kruman 16.96   19.29    USA 16.96 18.76 21.36 17.74 27.19
90 Kevin Geppert 18.25   19.43    USA 21.65 18.25 19.99 19.35 18.96
91 Sarah Cook 13.40   19.93    USA 19.50 13.40 DNF 16.61 23.69
92 Joshua Dawes 18.65   20.27    USA 26.97 18.66 18.65 20.78 21.38
93 Aditya Bhardwaj 19.65   20.57    USA 21.44 23.79 19.65 19.69 20.58
94 Antonio Nicholas Yaniz 16.32   20.69    USA 19.49 22.30 16.32 20.29 38.92
95 Graham Arteta 18.36   20.97    USA 21.90 21.24 22.76 19.76 18.36
96 Isaac Fox 19.35   21.08    USA 19.35 19.81 27.02 21.22 22.22
97 Hazen Tuck 19.97   21.30    USA 19.97 23.04 20.60 20.55 22.76
98 Parker Sherman 14.07   21.51    USA 14.07 26.56 19.41 22.04 23.07
99 Nicolas Bibik 16.47   21.59    USA 16.47 23.17 25.03 25.87 16.57
100 Ryan Gergetz 17.95   21.62    USA 26.74 21.74 24.94 17.95 18.17
101 Rachel Feran 19.96   21.88    USA 23.44 20.47 22.31 19.96 22.85
102 Luke DeGuzman 12.96   22.16    USA 33.00 12.96 DNF 16.56 16.93
103 Andrew Hartmann 18.74   22.34    USA 21.11 23.77 24.81 18.74 22.13
104 Tyler Youlden 19.56   22.38    USA 19.56 20.55 22.50 30.95 24.10
105 Abhi Majumdar 13.25   22.45    USA 18.07 13.25 26.43 23.67 25.61
106 Jeremy M. Clark 15.59   22.60    USA DNF 15.59 30.31 20.72 16.77
107 Isak Danke 20.00   23.05    USA 23.70 27.54 20.00 24.60 20.84
108 Brady Mayou 20.18   23.11    USA 24.36 20.18 22.62 29.59 22.35
109 Justin Irwin 18.50   23.15    USA 23.89 18.50 24.26 21.29 25.26
110 Grant Hall 18.50   23.20    USA 24.32 21.52 25.83 23.76 18.50
111 Nathaniel Ross 18.65   23.23    USA 22.22 18.65 25.98 34.18 21.48
112 Jacob Campbell 20.82   23.67    USA 22.55 20.82 25.04 23.42 26.02
113 Finn X. Gotcher 18.12   23.73    USA 21.15 25.83 DNF 24.20 18.12
114 Ashton E. Cohle 23.36   24.08    USA 24.04 25.20 24.42 23.78 23.36
115 Brody James LeClair 21.66   24.23    USA 26.99 21.66 23.48 23.60 25.62
116 Kayla Brown 19.92   24.36    USA 27.33 22.14 28.29 23.60 19.92
117 William Grooms 19.63   24.54    USA 27.33 19.63 25.27 21.02 28.05
118 Sohom Sengupta 23.51   24.55    USA 25.67 25.41 23.91 24.32 23.51
119 Sam Hrycaj 21.05   24.66    USA 24.60 23.47 26.92 21.05 25.92
120 Andy Yasger 19.73   24.82    USA 27.65 19.73 29.27 22.91 23.91
121 Aidan Doyle 23.58   25.05    USA 25.00 23.58 24.48 25.68 32.65
122 Daniel Khamo 21.72   25.23    USA 25.81 25.16 21.72 24.72 DNF
123 Patrick Nowakowski 22.84   25.33    USA 25.27 24.93 22.84 26.64 25.78
124 Zach DeByle 24.23   25.72    USA 29.18 24.23 25.51 24.62 27.02
125 Colson Root 23.77   25.89    USA 28.36 24.88 23.77 24.44 34.08
126 Jonathan Mark Tripple 24.43   26.22    USA 24.43 34.81 28.12 24.55 25.99
127 Ethan Hardy 17.26   26.32    USA DNF 25.51 25.86 27.59 17.26
128 Nathan Ott 20.84   26.44    USA 20.84 35.82 24.99 29.52 24.81
129 Kyle Schoenwalder 25.13   26.55    USA 31.57 28.50 25.13 25.69 25.45
130 Sanvi Rathod 24.37   27.10    USA 29.34 25.14 27.44 28.71 24.37
131 Peter Alan Ver Duin 25.10   27.86    USA 28.32 25.10 30.41 26.78 28.48
132 Ari Scoggan 26.28   28.74    USA 28.03 26.28 28.67 29.52 32.25
133 Jackson Robert Brown 25.19   28.77    USA 30.62 25.19 26.76 31.09 28.92
134 Luke Neal Batema 24.26   28.80    USA 24.70 32.24 24.26 31.65 30.06
135 Jacob Riley Nix 26.05   29.02    USA 28.79 31.26 27.00 26.05 33.51
136 Graydon Corns 27.75   29.24    USA 30.10 29.09 28.54 27.75 31.25
137 Samuel Martinez 24.56   29.48    USA 30.42 31.20 29.05 24.56 28.97
138 Levi Schaefer 24.33   29.75    USA 38.47 33.17 28.66 24.33 27.43
139 Josh Tallud 26.58   29.80    USA 26.58 29.38 DNF 30.33 29.70
140 Alex Matysik 24.35   30.23    USA 24.35 33.27 32.12 29.70 28.87
141 Noah Estrella 27.67   30.34    USA 29.73 30.63 31.65 30.66 27.67
142 Harishankar Sanathanan 28.02   30.51    India 33.56 28.97 28.02 29.01 37.37
143 Adam Homel 29.57   31.54    USA 31.55 30.20 29.57 35.57 32.87
144 Byron Siragusa 26.91   32.04    USA 38.82 28.79 33.41 33.93 26.91
145 Ethan Bryant 27.88   32.09    USA 37.41 27.88 32.40 33.29 30.58
146 Matthew Green 31.74   32.24    USA 32.24 38.39 32.54 31.74 31.94
147 Josiah Jensen 25.49   33.07    USA 31.75 34.76 25.49 39.90 32.70
148 Andrew Kosasih 33.38   34.97    USA 38.19 33.83 33.73 37.34 33.38
149 Quinn Sadlier 28.53   35.09    USA 28.53 38.26 38.10 39.73 28.92
150 Christopher Billups 29.53   35.10    USA 29.53 37.24 38.05 42.85 30.02
151 Brady Dospel 29.66   35.27    USA 29.66 42.90 31.93 DNF 30.99
152 Desmond Christopher Jasurda 33.12   35.41    USA 36.04 33.12 49.61 36.75 33.43
153 Lucas T. Lehnert 29.01   35.63    USA 34.33 37.56 34.99 48.39 29.01
154 Rhett Plummer 33.88   35.67    USA 42.19 34.81 35.66 36.53 33.88
155 Marlone Barcheski 26.50   36.81    USA DNF 39.72 39.74 30.96 26.50
156 Luke Compton 27.95   36.81    USA 42.85 27.95 34.23 50.50 33.35
157 Brendan Birschbach 31.66   39.05    USA DNF 40.87 31.66 43.11 33.16
158 Ethan Brazgel 31.83   41.98    USA 38.61 45.62 54.36 41.71 31.83
159 Kenta Bolado 35.98   42.67    USA 48.16 46.00 35.98 38.69 43.32
160 Chase Stewart 37.56   42.68    USA 39.17 47.30 45.79 43.08 37.56
161 Jonah Armbrecht 40.41   44.44    USA 1:09.88 40.41 43.68 43.86 45.79
162 Luca Bolado 31.64   44.63    USA 45.34 31.64 44.29 51.95 44.26
163 Aidan Penca 38.31   48.10    USA 38.31 DNF 46.03 48.82 49.46
164 Yichen Zhong Gao 41.93   48.91    USA 51.55 48.45 46.73 41.93 59.48
165 William Pu 47.37   50.32    USA 52.76 51.19 47.37 51.93 47.83
166 Aidan Eisenberg 41.37   50.44    USA 55.92 54.38 42.08 54.86 41.37
167 Lisa Kucala 40.52   53.09    USA 56.41 54.97 57.50 47.88 40.52
168 Jordan Abell 45.29   53.71    USA 55.31 49.74 45.29 56.09 DNF
169 Matthew M. Lehnert 44.32   59.45    USA 57.97 44.32 1:04.09 56.28 1:05.46
170 Joe McLaughlin 52.75   1:01.62    USA 1:13.14 1:19.20 52.75 54.13 57.58
171 Christopher Devor 53.33   1:03.57    USA 55.54 1:10.51 1:14.52 53.33 1:04.67
172 Chase Allon Barsema 55.44   1:04.54    USA 1:04.87 1:13.80 55.44 1:02.50 1:06.26
173 Saber D. Kletzien 45.31   1:27.19    USA 1:19.25 45.31 47.24 2:15.09 DNF
174 Beckett Lettiere 1:37.47   1:44.97    USA 1:46.03 1:38.27 1:37.47 1:50.62 1:58.56
175 Luke Lieske 53.00   DNF    USA 1:05.76 53.00 58.16 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 7.08   7.69    USA 7.49 12.91 7.08 7.74 7.83
2 Stanley Chapel 7.51   8.28    USA 8.08 8.99 11.09 7.51 7.76
3 Brian Johnson 7.25   8.55    USA 7.25 8.43 9.28 8.79 8.44
4 Brody Lassner 7.03   8.79    USA 9.35 7.03 9.70 7.74 9.28
5 Phillip Lewicki 7.71   8.97    USA 7.71 8.94 10.00 7.96 10.84
6 Luke Van Laningham 8.15   9.17    USA 8.15 9.46 9.65 8.40 11.88
7 Blake Thompson 7.65   9.43    USA 7.65 8.72 10.96 10.43 9.14
8 Carter Kucala 7.19   9.47    USA 8.15 10.73 7.19 9.98 10.27
9 Peter Weyers 8.02   9.64    USA 8.02 11.50 9.39 9.58 9.96
10 Tyler Robinson 9.00   9.66    USA 9.51 10.36 9.84 9.63 9.00
11 Zeke Mackay 8.89   10.10    USA 10.07 10.94 11.21 8.89 9.29
12 Jack Pfeifer 9.33   10.14    USA 9.33 12.62 10.77 10.27 9.37
13 Marcus Kamen 9.64   10.15    USA 10.18 10.26 11.08 10.00 9.64
14 Tyler VanGompel 9.83   10.19    USA 9.84 9.90 11.96 10.84 9.83
15 Andrew Karbusicky 8.30   10.26    USA 11.35 9.76 9.66 8.30 11.69
16 John Brechon 10.21   10.52    USA 13.68 10.21 10.58 10.60 10.39
17 Bryce Rohloff 9.10   10.69    USA 10.91 9.10 11.30 9.86 13.35
18 Simon Kellum 8.91   10.71    USA 12.30 8.91 9.59 11.05 11.49
19 Spencer Chubb 9.86   10.84    USA 9.91 11.92 10.89 9.86 11.72
20 Henry Lichner 9.63   10.88    USA 10.75 10.63 9.63 11.84 11.26
21 CJ Sheng 9.64   10.96    USA 9.64 12.04 10.58 11.93 10.37
22 Andrew Moy 9.68   11.04    USA 10.98 12.87 12.16 9.99 9.68
23 Tyler Brodzinski 10.19   11.12    USA 11.80 10.19 12.21 11.09 10.47
24 Will Cerne 10.01   11.38    USA 10.45 12.58 11.12 10.01 13.84
25 Walker Welch 9.62   11.40    USA 9.62 DNF 12.67 10.56 10.96
26 Joshua Feran 9.59   11.61    USA 11.02 9.59 12.17 11.75 12.07
27 Christopher Olson 9.33   11.64    USA 9.33 13.18 9.94 11.81 16.85
28 Ian Southa 10.59   11.70    USA 10.87 12.58 13.50 10.59 11.65
29 Silas D. Breault 9.93   11.73    USA 9.93 11.94 12.75 10.98 12.26
30 Levi Edler 10.77   11.76    USA 13.23 10.77 11.08 10.96 30.22
31 James Kropiwka 11.43   11.80    USA 11.62 11.43 12.04 11.73 15.07
32 John Meador 8.36   11.86    USA 11.86 8.36 13.23 11.92 11.79
33 Stephen Griggs 10.52   11.91    USA 11.35 12.01 16.68 12.37 10.52
34 Kieran Andrew Blackmore 11.21   11.91    Canada 16.08 11.81 12.01 11.90 11.21
35 Ant Irizarry 10.37   12.22    USA 10.37 12.76 10.77 13.31 13.12
36 Mark Boyanowski 10.62   12.31    USA 11.86 12.57 10.62 13.33 12.50
37 William Harris 11.23   12.31    USA 12.60 12.51 11.23 14.23 11.82
38 Anderson Fielding 10.99   12.39    USA 11.58 16.15 11.76 10.99 13.83
39 Joshua Weigt 10.45   12.45    USA 12.56 11.51 15.05 10.45 13.27
40 Braden Richards 9.24   12.54    USA 13.90 9.24 11.01 12.70 16.09
41 Chris Van Der Brink 11.55   12.55    USA 12.60 11.55 13.45 14.41 11.60
42 Jake Buckley 11.40   12.60    USA 12.61 13.60 15.37 11.40 11.59
43 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 10.28   12.64    USA 10.28 15.47 12.10 13.59 12.22
44 James Hildreth 11.76   12.73    USA 11.76 15.41 13.16 12.88 12.14
45 Ethan Cho 11.58   12.97    USA 11.58 12.59 14.34 11.97 14.59
46 Jacob Turrubiartes 11.04   13.26    USA DNF 15.20 12.36 12.23 11.04
47 Nathan Popov 11.92   13.47    USA 15.15 DNF 12.66 11.92 12.61
48 Johnathon Gaynor 9.67   13.54    USA 11.23 15.38 14.67 9.67 14.72
49 Sarah Young 12.17   13.68    USA 12.47 13.59 14.98 12.17 15.15
50 Phillip Johnson 12.62   13.81    USA 13.94 12.62 16.82 14.76 12.74
51 Dan Pietz 12.40   14.08    USA 12.40 14.21 17.41 14.05 13.98
52 Bennett Capelle 12.89   14.10    USA 13.50 12.89 13.44 15.37 17.18
53 Brody Meschke 11.97   14.17    USA 15.69 12.31 14.52 DNF 11.97
54 Malcolm Lile 13.71   14.51    USA 15.30 13.71 14.00 14.24 17.98
55 Carter Thomas 13.48   14.53    USA 13.67 13.48 15.81 14.11 21.08
56 Charlotte Lange 10.75   14.54    USA 10.75 15.42 16.23 11.98 20.90
57 Tristan Hastings 12.34   14.63    USA 15.38 12.34 14.73 16.51 13.79
58 Axel Peter Mahler 12.84   14.94    USA DNF 12.84 15.14 14.61 15.06
59 Ryan Johnson 13.67   15.19    USA 15.62 15.49 14.79 13.67 15.29
60 Zachary Garber 12.86   15.40    USA 16.91 14.55 12.86 17.97 14.75
61 Caleb Weigt 13.77   15.60    USA 16.37 13.77 20.24 16.01 14.43
62 Ella Newlin 13.96   16.24    USA 18.73 14.69 15.77 13.96 18.26
63 Travis Hammerstad 13.42   16.34    USA 13.42 17.86 19.23 16.93 14.24
64 Riley Sinclair 12.98   16.89    USA 18.27 17.95 12.98 16.51 16.21
65 Ali Fakhari 14.21   16.97    USA 15.38 14.21 19.04 16.48 19.76
66 Charlie Zurowski 14.70   16.98    USA 14.70 18.37 17.96 15.21 17.76
67 Tanner Sains 15.05   17.04    USA 17.80 17.34 19.64 15.05 15.98
68 Adhvaith Mhahesh 15.39   17.11    USA 19.63 17.09 16.77 17.48 15.39
69 Sarah Cook 15.24   17.12    USA 15.36 18.76 17.64 18.37 15.24
70 Ryan Semerjian 16.35   17.30    USA 20.58 16.35 17.56 17.18 17.16
71 John Hornacek 15.55   17.43    USA 18.19 15.55 22.63 17.48 16.63
72 Carter Carson 12.70   17.49    USA 17.69 17.07 19.86 12.70 17.72
73 Michael Conard 15.57   17.67    USA 15.96 20.16 18.38 18.66 15.57
74 Carl Overbye 15.52   17.97    USA 16.63 17.76 15.52 19.52 19.74
75 Saksham Gupta 14.78   18.14    USA 18.68 22.94 19.35 14.78 16.38
76 Kevin Casey 16.02   18.16    USA 17.16 16.02 17.49 20.38 19.83
77 Isaac James Dunn 15.26   18.21    USA 17.55 20.38 18.31 18.78 15.26
78 Jeremy Kruman 15.21   18.55    USA 20.63 16.18 23.48 15.21 18.84
79 Brady Bockelman 14.47   18.90    USA 19.38 17.68 19.63 20.86 14.47
80 Parker Sherman 16.75   18.95    USA 16.75 29.63 17.34 18.82 20.70
81 Jesslyn Valerie 17.91   19.14    Indonesia 24.52 19.93 17.96 19.52 17.91
82 Will Heidtke 17.36   19.25    USA 17.44 17.36 21.62 18.83 21.48
83 Kristin Wiley 17.32   19.55    USA 21.25 20.45 18.43 17.32 19.77
84 Sander Garcia-Stam 17.31   19.57    USA 20.15 19.92 20.79 18.64 17.31
85 Ashley Gray 17.45   19.58    USA 25.90 17.64 17.45 19.80 21.29
86 Philip Cuthbertson 16.86   19.69    USA 20.70 30.25 21.00 17.37 16.86
87 Brandon Satterstrom 16.38   19.73    USA 19.86 19.48 19.95 19.84 16.38
88 Joshua Dawes 16.59   21.13    USA 21.05 16.59 26.65 21.48 20.85
89 Isaac Fox 17.11   21.88    USA 21.39 17.11 22.60 22.76 21.64
90 Kevin Geppert 19.67   21.94    USA 23.72 20.44 21.98 23.39 19.67
91 Rachel Feran 19.88   22.67    USA 26.14 22.07 19.88 24.92 21.02
92 Nicolas Bibik 20.74   23.61    USA 23.88 25.82 21.14 26.01 20.74
93 Hazen Tuck 16.19   24.77    USA 29.68 26.50 27.49 16.19 20.31
94 Antonio Nicholas Yaniz 18.52   33.60    USA 39.80 DNF 18.52 19.51 41.49
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 5.82   7.32    USA 7.57 7.40 7.92 5.82 6.99
2 Brian Johnson 6.44   7.37    USA 6.44 7.43 7.70 6.97 DNF
3 Luke Garrett 6.95   8.28    USA 6.95 7.98 8.93 7.93 9.87
4 Brody Lassner 6.65   8.65    USA 8.72 8.54 6.65 10.12 8.69
5 Carter Kucala 7.94   8.81    USA 7.94 10.03 12.36 7.95 8.44
6 Luke Van Laningham 7.08   8.87    USA DNF 7.08 8.29 9.31 9.01
7 Jack Pfeifer 7.30   8.93    USA 9.57 7.30 8.19 9.65 9.02
8 Tyler VanGompel 7.64   9.30    USA 9.36 9.95 9.38 7.64 9.16
9 Blake Thompson 8.28   9.32    USA 10.61 9.33 8.28 8.29 10.34
10 Peter Weyers 8.41   9.42    USA 8.41 9.74 8.48 10.05 12.03
11 Tyler Robinson 8.64   9.65    USA 8.64 10.25 9.88 9.27 9.81
12 Stanley Chapel 8.02   9.73    USA 8.84 11.03 9.65 8.02 10.70
13 Christopher Olson 8.73   9.74    USA 8.73 9.25 11.12 9.95 10.01
14 Zeke Mackay 8.24   9.84    USA 9.43 9.52 10.57 8.24 10.61
15 Marcus Kamen 9.00   10.13    USA 10.05 10.22 10.13 10.69 9.00
16 Henry Lichner 8.59   10.53    USA 10.96 12.96 11.45 8.59 9.19
17 Joshua Feran 10.06   10.79    USA 11.33 12.13 10.11 10.94 10.06
18 Simon Kellum 8.39   10.82    USA 9.78 11.77 14.36 10.90 8.39
19 Walker Welch 7.39   10.87    USA 10.45 7.39 DNF 12.57 9.59
20 Will Cerne 9.37   10.92    USA 10.96 9.37 11.81 11.80 9.99
21 CJ Sheng 9.96   10.99    USA 9.96 11.17 12.17 10.49 11.32
22 Andrew Moy 10.46   11.00    USA 10.46 11.55 12.32 10.78 10.66
23 John Brechon 7.91   11.01    USA 10.77 7.91 12.89 9.96 12.31
24 Levi Edler 9.62   11.09    USA 12.41 12.93 10.05 9.62 10.82
25 Silas D. Breault 10.50   11.11    USA 10.50 10.95 12.47 10.77 11.61
26 Andrew Karbusicky 9.81   11.19    USA 9.81 10.40 14.89 10.92 12.26
27 Kieran Andrew Blackmore 10.17   11.31    Canada 10.54 14.46 12.40 11.00 10.17
28 John Meador 10.84   12.03    USA 12.57 10.84 15.90 12.36 11.15
29 Jake Buckley 10.34   12.07    USA 12.69 14.55 11.37 10.34 12.15
30 Spencer Chubb 9.88   12.12    USA 9.99 9.88 11.41 14.95 DNF
31 Chris Van Der Brink 11.31   12.15    USA 11.31 12.07 11.65 12.74 13.52
32 Ian Southa 11.01   12.42    USA 13.41 14.48 11.01 12.73 11.13
33 Tyler Brodzinski 9.98   12.45    USA 13.94 9.98 12.20 11.20 17.87
34 Mark Boyanowski 11.18   12.45    USA 15.44 12.12 12.27 11.18 12.96
35 William Harris 11.19   12.85    USA 11.95 14.59 11.19 12.89 13.70
36 Stephen Griggs 12.06   13.03    USA 12.54 12.06 14.16 13.10 13.46
37 Joshua Weigt 12.76   13.76    USA 14.22 12.76 17.03 13.44 13.63
38 Bryce Rohloff 9.72   13.82    USA 15.76 14.98 11.17 9.72 15.32
39 Anderson Fielding 12.48   14.07    USA 16.07 13.26 12.48 14.03 14.93
40 Ant Irizarry 11.45   14.20    USA 14.49 17.25 11.45 12.30 15.80
41 James Kropiwka 11.47   14.54    USA 18.51 12.60 11.47 16.86 14.16
42 Braden Richards 10.51   14.65    USA 22.60 16.99 14.27 12.68 10.51
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 6.53   6.81    USA 7.05 6.68 6.69 10.91 6.53
2 Phillip Lewicki 5.99   6.97    USA 7.00 6.70 7.20 5.99 7.63
3 Brian Johnson 5.69   7.05    USA 8.41 6.28 7.48 7.40 5.69
4 Brody Lassner 6.57   7.65    USA 8.49 7.36 6.57 8.32 7.28
5 Stanley Chapel 7.32   7.96    USA 8.34 7.32 8.16 11.41 7.39
6 Jack Pfeifer 8.22   8.83    USA 8.66 12.00 8.69 9.13 8.22
7 Tyler Robinson 8.38   9.08    USA 9.06 8.74 8.38 9.45 11.08
8 Peter Weyers 8.59   9.11    USA 9.25 8.94 8.59 9.15 9.41
9 Blake Thompson 7.79   9.18    USA 9.76 9.84 7.79 9.87 7.95
10 Carter Kucala 7.31   9.23    USA 8.34 12.30 7.31 9.26 10.09
11 Luke Van Laningham 8.00   9.59    USA 10.50 12.96 9.11 9.16 8.00
12 Tyler VanGompel 7.64   10.70    USA 10.37 11.75 9.97 12.46 7.64
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Van Laningham 1.60   1.88    USA 1.60 2.67 1.68 2.30 1.66
2 Carter Kucala 1.72   2.33    USA 4.89 1.85 2.39 1.72 2.75
3 Brian Johnson 1.58   2.44    USA 2.74 4.06 2.06 1.58 2.53
4 Brody Lassner 1.95   2.75    USA 3.03 2.83 2.40 1.95 3.69
5 Christopher Olson 1.76   2.83    USA 4.60 1.76 3.05 2.08 3.37
6 Blake Thompson 2.24   2.99    USA 3.97 4.32 2.43 2.56 2.24
7 Nathan Popov 2.14   3.07    USA 3.16 2.14 3.30 2.74 4.53
8 Phillip Lewicki 2.68   3.09    USA 4.71 3.37 3.00 2.89 2.68
9 Luke Garrett 2.56   3.28    USA 3.89 4.18 3.01 2.95 2.56
10 Walker Welch 2.12   3.29    USA 2.12 3.44 3.66 2.76 4.32
11 Simon Kellum 2.83   3.33    USA 3.93 10.64 3.03 2.83 3.02
12 Stanley Chapel 2.14   3.36    USA 3.43 3.24 6.24 2.14 3.42
13 Kevin Casey 2.97   3.53    USA 3.59 3.41 3.66 3.58 2.97
14 Bryce Rohloff 2.91   3.56    USA 2.91 4.72 3.30 2.96 4.41
15 Charlie Zurowski 1.45   3.60    USA 6.31 3.98 3.70 1.45 3.12
16 Will Cerne 2.98   3.64    USA 2.98 4.29 3.05 3.58 5.84
17 Jack Pfeifer 2.24   3.68    USA DNF 4.24 2.99 2.24 3.82
18 Parker Sherman 3.20   3.72    USA 4.22 3.38 3.57 4.76 3.20
19 Ian Southa 3.10   3.88    USA 5.20 4.73 3.69 3.21 3.10
20 Jake Buckley 3.32   3.91    USA 3.32 3.79 4.20 4.80 3.73
21 Chris Van Der Brink 3.62   3.96    USA 3.79 4.43 3.66 3.62 5.55
22 Tyler Brodzinski 2.62   3.97    USA 3.65 2.62 4.06 5.13 4.21
23 Braden Richards 3.28   4.04    USA 3.28 4.64 6.45 3.89 3.58
24 Axel Peter Mahler 2.70   4.09    USA 2.98 4.67 7.64 2.70 4.63
25 Braeden Teifke 3.35   4.11    USA 6.61 3.35 3.92 3.73 4.69
26 Sarah Young 2.60   4.12    USA 4.43 2.60 4.04 3.88 5.34
27 John Brechon 2.94   4.14    USA 3.79 4.30 2.94 4.33 10.07
28 Charlotte Lange 2.75   4.17    USA 2.75 4.59 3.60 4.32 4.84
29 Tyler Robinson 3.02   4.20    USA 3.79 4.95 3.02 3.87 8.97
30 Johnathon Gaynor 3.66   4.24    USA 4.50 3.66 4.17 4.31 4.24
31 Peter Weyers 3.64   4.25    USA 3.64 4.52 4.30 4.89 3.94
32 William Harris 3.83   4.29    USA 6.66 4.54 3.83 4.16 4.17
33 Brody Meschke 2.48   4.38    USA 6.15 2.48 4.02 2.96 6.30
34 Ant Irizarry 3.49   4.38    USA 4.71 7.09 3.65 3.49 4.78
35 Marcus Kamen 2.93   4.40    USA 2.93 5.86 9.55 3.92 3.42
36 Zeke Mackay 3.36   4.40    USA 4.35 4.14 4.71 3.36 DNF
37 Stephen Griggs 3.26   4.42    USA 4.97 3.84 3.26 5.64 4.45
38 John Meador 2.59   4.43    USA 5.15 4.05 2.59 4.10 7.52
39 Isaac James Dunn 3.22   4.43    USA 4.28 3.22 5.03 4.43 4.57
40 James Hildreth 3.40   4.43    USA 5.43 6.44 3.74 3.40 4.12
41 Ali Fakhari 3.63   4.50    USA 3.63 7.77 3.93 4.64 4.94
42 Bennett Capelle 3.78   4.60    USA 5.53 4.16 5.72 4.12 3.78
43 Anderson Fielding 3.36   4.69    USA 3.36 5.69 3.99 6.15 4.38
44 Sander Garcia-Stam 2.58   4.74    USA 4.66 2.58 4.50 5.05 6.45
45 Joshua Weigt 3.83   4.74    USA 5.62 3.83 4.56 6.57 4.05
46 William Grooms 3.56   4.76    USA 4.72 3.56 6.22 4.25 5.32
47 Mark Boyanowski 3.90   4.76    USA 5.69 4.32 4.82 3.90 5.13
48 Silas D. Breault 4.14   4.79    USA 5.18 4.22 5.83 4.98 4.14
49 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 2.49   4.81    USA 3.99 2.49 5.90 4.55 DNF
50 Henry Lichner 2.62   4.82    USA 2.62 4.06 DNF 4.43 5.96
51 CJ Sheng 3.63   4.88    USA 3.71 6.44 6.35 3.63 4.59
52 Ethan Cho 3.14   4.94    USA 4.03 5.64 3.14 6.77 5.16
53 Will Heidtke 4.17   4.97    USA 6.04 9.81 4.17 4.52 4.35
54 Carter Carson 3.90   5.00    USA 3.90 6.52 5.65 5.29 4.06
55 Joshua Feran 3.32   5.03    USA 4.70 3.76 6.62 3.32 6.97
56 Riley Sinclair 3.60   5.04    USA 6.31 4.63 6.58 3.60 4.18
57 Michael Conard 4.50   5.04    USA 5.29 5.79 5.18 4.50 4.66
58 Dan Pietz 3.09   5.12    USA 3.09 5.25 5.54 4.74 5.38
59 Carter Thomas 4.38   5.12    USA 4.38 4.47 6.00 4.98 5.90
60 Ryan Semerjian 4.20   5.15    USA 6.09 7.09 4.66 4.69 4.20
61 Luke DeGuzman 4.08   5.24    USA 6.01 5.62 4.08 7.07 4.09
62 Brady Bockelman 4.40   5.25    USA 5.54 5.42 4.78 5.85 4.40
63 Jacob Turrubiartes 3.46   5.26    USA 5.14 5.16 5.58 5.49 3.46
64 Carl Overbye 4.67   5.26    USA 5.62 5.05 5.11 4.67 5.87
65 Phillip Johnson 3.25   5.29    USA 3.25 5.96 6.64 5.42 4.50
66 Ethan Bryant 3.42   5.36    USA 3.42 5.40 5.86 5.86 4.83
67 Tristan Hastings 4.39   5.45    USA 4.39 5.05 4.66 6.72 6.64
68 Tyler Youlden 2.66   5.46    USA 7.20 4.33 5.53 2.66 6.52
69 Abhi Majumdar 3.85   5.46    USA 5.09 5.51 6.29 3.85 5.79
70 Ryan Johnson 4.23   5.46    USA 5.30 4.70 4.23 6.88 6.37
71 James Kropiwka 4.27   5.50    USA 4.27 5.51 5.00 6.22 5.98
72 Andrew Karbusicky 2.78   5.61    USA 5.54 6.60 2.78 6.22 5.06
73 John Hornacek 4.65   5.63    USA 5.41 5.66 6.51 5.81 4.65
74 Jeremy Kruman 5.03   5.63    USA 6.18 5.03 6.06 5.35 5.48
75 Tanner Sains 4.52   5.66    USA 5.54 4.52 5.47 5.96 6.61
76 Levi Edler 3.00   5.68    USA DNF 3.98 9.19 3.00 3.86
77 Justin Irwin 1.90   5.76    USA 6.35 6.75 DNF 1.90 4.19
78 Ella Newlin 4.89   5.77    USA 4.89 5.53 6.55 6.42 5.36
79 Kevin Geppert 4.99   5.80    USA 5.55 6.88 4.99 6.08 5.76
80 Isak Danke 5.08   5.81    USA 5.57 5.08 7.30 5.72 6.15
81 Graham Arteta 5.19   5.85    USA 8.04 5.19 6.24 5.31 5.99
82 Spencer Chubb 3.28   5.92    USA 4.46 9.38 3.93 3.28 12.32
83 Philip Cuthbertson 4.68   5.95    USA 6.26 6.88 4.68 5.26 6.33
84 Ethan Hardy 2.08   5.96    USA 5.67 6.59 8.02 2.08 5.62
85 Kieran Andrew Blackmore 4.50   5.96    Canada 4.55 4.50 6.66 6.66 8.30
86 Ashley Gray 3.19   5.97    USA 3.19 6.46 8.09 5.63 5.83
87 Andrew Moy 4.48   5.99    USA 5.53 5.34 13.16 4.48 7.11
88 Sam Hrycaj 4.54   6.01    USA 6.69 4.54 5.42 12.52 5.91
89 Ari Scoggan 4.59   6.02    USA 4.83 8.88 4.59 7.48 5.75
90 Reed Hirby 5.53   6.07    USA 7.80 6.12 5.54 6.54 5.53
91 Sarah Cook 5.47   6.09    USA 5.47 5.51 8.22 6.06 6.71
92 Antonio Nicholas Yaniz 5.35   6.19    USA 6.77 5.73 18.58 5.35 6.07
93 Kristin Wiley 5.32   6.20    USA 5.32 6.45 6.15 8.56 5.99
94 Isaac Fox 5.56   6.23    USA 5.63 6.44 6.61 7.01 5.56
95 Liam Gerard 3.41   6.24    USA 3.41 7.47 6.23 13.85 5.01
96 Malcolm Lile 5.27   6.27    USA 5.27 7.27 5.45 6.10 DNF
97 Nicolas Bibik 4.96   6.33    USA 5.04 6.62 4.96 7.34 7.53
98 Brady Dospel 4.30   6.42    USA 4.30 7.83 6.38 6.90 5.97
99 Grant Hall 5.88   6.42    USA 8.10 5.92 6.73 6.60 5.88
100 Caleb Weigt 5.62   6.55    USA 8.76 6.20 5.62 6.65 6.81
101 Brody James LeClair 3.32   6.59    USA 3.32 8.10 9.22 5.69 5.98
102 Andrew Hartmann 3.66   6.59    USA 3.66 8.31 8.89 5.27 6.18
103 Finn X. Gotcher 4.98   6.82    USA 8.42 4.98 6.83 7.50 6.12
104 Christopher Billups 6.03   6.82    USA 7.59 7.18 6.86 6.41 6.03
105 Aditya Bhardwaj 4.07   6.89    USA 6.65 8.24 7.69 6.33 4.07
106 Adhvaith Mhahesh 4.77   6.90    USA 6.24 7.97 7.48 6.98 4.77
107 Levi Schaefer 3.41   7.02    USA 8.09 8.52 10.55 3.41 4.45
108 Zach DeByle 3.16   7.10    USA 4.57 10.85 10.47 3.16 6.26
109 Jeremy M. Clark 5.03   7.10    USA 7.35 7.96 18.14 6.00 5.03
110 Zachary Garber 4.93   7.14    USA 6.98 7.28 4.93 8.49 7.16
111 Rachel Feran 6.13   7.40    USA 6.39 8.69 6.13 8.10 7.72
112 Andy Yasger 5.83   7.60    USA 5.83 10.56 7.35 7.61 7.85
113 Brendan Birschbach 6.70   7.64    USA 7.36 8.62 6.93 8.67 6.70
114 Noah Estrella 7.34   7.64    USA 10.47 7.80 7.61 7.34 7.50
115 Desmond Christopher Jasurda 4.79   7.66    USA 8.59 4.79 7.42 7.21 8.34
116 Alex Matysik 2.78   7.81    USA 9.54 7.92 8.48 2.78 7.03
117 Sanvi Rathod 5.68   7.81    USA 7.05 16.42 6.40 5.68 9.97
118 Luke Neal Batema 6.14   7.81    USA 9.73 6.14 7.52 9.11 6.80
119 Joshua Dawes 5.04   7.82    USA 7.79 6.90 8.78 5.04 12.38
120 Patrick Nowakowski 5.79   7.86    USA 5.79 8.21 6.74 8.64 DNF
121 Jesslyn Valerie 6.17   7.91    Indonesia 8.18 8.28 7.26 8.43 6.17
122 Kyle Schoenwalder 2.92   8.02    USA 6.76 8.62 2.92 11.12 8.67
123 Sohom Sengupta 4.55   8.11    USA 10.02 8.33 6.59 4.55 9.40
124 Colson Root 4.96   8.51    USA 7.42 4.96 9.06 9.36 9.05
125 Jacob Campbell 7.17   8.57    USA 9.14 7.82 7.17 DNF 8.74
126 Lyle Lowry 5.70   8.71    USA 8.93 8.51 5.70 9.79 8.68
127 Brady Mayou 5.16   8.72    USA 9.36 10.21 19.57 5.16 6.59
128 Aidan Penca 3.02   8.73    USA 13.13 9.35 9.74 3.02 7.10
129 Hazen Tuck 5.99   8.73    USA 8.06 9.04 5.99 9.08 9.41
130 Ashton E. Cohle 5.21   8.80    USA 11.56 7.78 14.46 7.07 5.21
131 Josiah Jensen 6.15   8.95    USA 6.15 8.36 8.35 10.20 10.15
132 Graydon Corns 3.08   9.01    USA 9.82 7.95 9.25 3.08 9.93
133 Samuel Martinez 6.25   9.03    USA 11.35 7.57 8.42 6.25 11.09
134 Marlone Barcheski 6.67   9.05    USA 10.82 7.12 9.21 6.67 10.86
135 Luke Compton 5.91   9.22    USA 12.33 9.46 10.95 7.26 5.91
136 Nathan Ott 6.07   9.27    USA 13.23 12.17 6.07 8.11 7.54
137 Jonathan Mark Tripple 8.11   9.27    USA 9.22 8.11 9.09 9.50 14.78
138 Nathaniel Ross 6.13   9.39    USA 6.30 13.42 15.68 8.46 6.13
139 Saksham Gupta 7.38   9.49    USA 7.38 10.24 12.84 9.15 9.07
140 Kenta Bolado 8.48   10.21    USA 11.31 10.11 8.48 10.51 10.00
141 Jacob Riley Nix 7.39   10.40    USA 7.39 17.23 9.78 10.17 11.26
142 Aidan Doyle 6.09   10.47    USA 18.31 10.59 7.56 13.26 6.09
143 Peter Alan Ver Duin 7.46   10.73    USA 13.88 9.32 8.99 20.91 7.46
144 Rhett Plummer 8.65   10.79    USA 9.15 12.21 11.00 8.65 12.65
145 Yichen Zhong Gao 7.69   10.90    USA 11.83 10.61 7.69 14.14 10.27
146 Ryan Gergetz 7.95   11.29    USA 9.71 15.55 7.95 10.11 14.06
147 Matthew Green 7.46   11.64    USA 11.04 16.53 7.46 11.19 12.69
148 Byron Siragusa 7.72   12.07    USA 18.12 7.72 19.05 9.90 8.18
149 Christopher Devor 8.97   12.23    USA 13.70 8.97 11.22 11.78 15.25
150 Jonah Armbrecht 7.37   12.36    USA 9.71 19.29 12.50 7.37 14.87
151 Joe McLaughlin 6.45   13.19    USA 12.43 22.15 16.14 6.45 10.99
152 Aidan Eisenberg 9.84   13.31    USA 15.46 12.31 12.17 9.84 16.52
153 Adam Homel 9.34   13.43    USA 22.28 9.34 13.90 15.37 11.02
154 Jackson Robert Brown 6.23   13.77    USA 18.10 6.23 18.58 14.30 8.90
155 Quinn Sadlier 8.81   13.77    USA 10.96 13.95 8.81 35.06 16.39
156 Chase Stewart 8.85   14.46    USA 8.85 15.70 9.77 19.48 17.92
157 Kayla Brown 7.43   15.45    USA DNF 7.43 28.69 9.99 7.67
158 Chase Allon Barsema 9.34   15.47    USA 16.28 14.45 15.69 26.46 9.34
159 Lucas T. Lehnert 11.22   15.47    USA 13.12 12.94 DNF 20.36 11.22
160 Luca Bolado 8.74   15.67    USA 18.15 11.94 25.71 16.91 8.74
161 Aidan Genest 12.42   16.43    USA 17.58 16.80 17.64 12.42 14.90
162 Saber D. Kletzien 16.22   19.53    USA 19.76 43.78 16.22 20.30 18.52
163 Jordan Abell 19.91   23.50    USA 24.13 19.91 23.76 24.73 22.60
164 Beckett Lettiere 16.00   24.19    USA 28.32 22.83 16.00 21.43 33.70
165 Matthew M. Lehnert 20.16   24.44    USA 30.32 22.38 20.16 51.04 20.63
166 William Pu 19.24   25.00    USA DNF 26.46 19.43 19.24 29.10
167 Frank Cerne 25.04   DNF    USA 30.73 25.04 DNF 25.16 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Van Laningham 1.31   1.95    USA 2.81 2.37 1.31 1.68 1.80
2 Christopher Olson 1.55   2.00    USA 2.35 2.58 1.87 1.78 1.55
3 Phillip Lewicki 2.78   2.87    USA 2.84 2.78 2.91 2.85 3.60
4 Brian Johnson 2.30   3.08    USA 3.53 2.30 2.60 3.12 DNF
5 Walker Welch 1.88   3.19    USA 2.05 3.62 3.91 1.88 4.51
6 Brody Lassner 1.87   3.24    USA 2.89 1.87 3.80 3.04 5.01
7 Stanley Chapel 2.25   3.33    USA 2.25 2.70 4.53 4.27 3.02
8 Simon Kellum 3.02   3.46    USA 3.08 3.02 3.39 5.33 3.92
9 Blake Thompson 2.36   4.05    USA 4.99 3.57 5.51 3.58 2.36
10 Luke Garrett 2.74   4.17    USA 7.01 5.26 4.13 2.74 3.12
11 Carter Kucala 2.06   4.57    USA 4.02 4.21 5.49 2.06 5.96
12 Nathan Popov 4.43   5.33    USA 5.57 4.46 4.43 6.10 5.96
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 29.94   32.68    USA 30.87 33.93 38.27 33.24 29.94
2 John Brechon 32.06   35.41    USA 33.82 34.82 32.06 37.58 39.22
3 Stanley Chapel 31.71   35.65    USA 37.31 33.62 36.03 31.71 37.31
4 Brian Johnson 33.66   35.95    USA 35.48 37.04 33.66 35.34 DNF
5 Carter Kucala 31.90   36.20    USA 36.76 31.90 38.91 32.94 40.01
6 Christopher Olson 33.33   37.74    USA 34.42 39.67 33.33 39.12 43.68
7 Henry Lichner 33.95   38.90    USA 40.30 37.62 38.79 33.95 42.79
8 Brody Lassner 32.87   39.07    USA 39.26 38.51 43.60 32.87 39.45
9 Blake Thompson 36.95   39.39    USA 39.23 40.07 38.86 49.60 36.95
10 Walker Welch 33.09   39.40    USA 42.18 39.31 36.72 33.09 45.12
11 Jack Pfeifer 37.34   39.49    USA 41.82 37.34 37.81 40.83 39.83
12 Stephen Griggs 36.12   39.62    USA 38.52 40.04 36.12 42.51 40.29
13 Tyler Robinson 32.41   40.49    USA 39.22 45.66 40.77 32.41 41.48
14 Andrew Karbusicky 36.94   41.65    USA 40.08 44.03 43.13 36.94 41.75
15 Joshua Feran 37.69   41.74    USA 38.51 39.78 37.69 46.93 48.30
16 Luke Van Laningham 36.05   42.56    USA 44.20 43.53 39.96 36.05 46.24
17 James Hildreth 39.32   42.96    USA 44.21 42.35 39.32 44.20 42.34
18 Braden Richards 38.78   43.18    USA 39.06 43.66 38.78 46.83 48.91
19 Silas D. Breault 40.81   43.77    USA 46.83 46.66 42.07 40.81 42.59
20 Jacob Turrubiartes 40.30   44.24    USA 44.53 40.30 43.24 44.94 54.14
21 Zeke Mackay 41.04   44.25    USA 41.04 44.48 46.94 50.40 41.33
22 CJ Sheng 39.57   44.58    USA 41.34 49.65 47.45 39.57 44.94
23 William Harris 43.42   45.20    USA 46.94 44.91 43.74 43.42 DNF
24 Peter Weyers 41.39   45.79    USA 45.12 45.39 47.31 41.39 46.87
25 Levi Edler 43.53   46.23    USA 50.01 44.49 44.18 43.53 53.77
26 Ian Southa 41.72   46.24    USA 45.63 47.65 DNF 45.44 41.72
27 Tyler VanGompel 44.72   46.57    USA 47.26 45.93 46.51 49.78 44.72
28 Will Cerne 43.68   46.71    USA 47.31 47.76 46.45 43.68 46.36
29 Luke Garrett 43.36   47.66    USA 48.46 50.90 45.64 48.87 43.36
30 Phillip Johnson 43.20   47.78    USA 46.11 55.29 52.84 43.20 44.40
31 Tyler Brodzinski 41.03   48.69    USA 44.12 41.03 53.20 51.08 50.87
32 Simon Kellum 42.88   48.84    USA 50.19 50.60 46.97 42.88 49.35
33 Ryan Johnson 42.96   49.03    USA 48.42 47.19 42.96 52.91 51.48
34 Mark Boyanowski 45.67   49.21    USA 58.56 53.83 45.67 46.09 47.71
35 Ethan Cho 44.14   49.32    USA 48.44 46.44 53.08 44.14 53.61
36 Sarah Cook 47.73   50.72    USA 54.55 49.91 50.36 47.73 51.90
37 Bennett Capelle 47.94   51.08    USA 53.28 52.36 48.04 47.94 52.84
38 Zachary Garber 49.99   52.15    USA 52.64 52.85 49.99 55.90 50.95
39 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 45.77   53.41    USA 49.91 45.77 51.43 58.89 58.88
40 Sarah Young 49.47   53.55    USA 49.61 59.59 49.47 58.77 52.27
41 John Meador 47.45   54.85    USA 58.44 58.44 55.69 50.42 47.45
42 Ant Irizarry 45.69   55.18    USA 55.74 45.69 DNF 53.44 56.36
43 Jake Buckley 49.15   55.47    USA 1:01.34 49.15 1:03.75 51.84 53.22
44 Riley Sinclair 47.65   55.92    USA 58.31 52.79 58.53 56.65 47.65
45 Joshua Weigt 54.11   56.15    USA 57.90 54.67 54.11 DNF 55.88
46 Charlotte Lange 48.55   56.16    USA 59.64 54.12 54.71 48.55 59.67
47 James Kropiwka 42.82   56.60    USA 57.09 42.82 57.57 55.13 57.64
48 Carter Thomas 54.47   57.65    USA 1:00.06 55.19 54.47 1:10.87 57.70
49 Bryce Rohloff 45.51   58.22    USA 45.51 1:04.39 54.62 55.66 1:16.97
50 Nathan Popov 54.07   58.38    USA 1:02.11 54.48 1:03.38 58.55 54.07
51 Ashley Gray 59.56   1:00.36    USA 1:00.55 59.56 1:10.75 1:00.93 59.60
52 Anderson Fielding 57.43   1:01.56    USA 1:02.54 1:04.41 57.72 1:09.16 57.43
53 Garrett Webster 46.21   1:01.95    USA 1:05.28 1:03.41 46.21 1:00.37 1:02.08
54 Liam Gerard 1:01.85   1:05.09    USA 1:07.48 1:01.85 1:06.88 1:04.38 1:04.01
55 Tanner Sains 59.86   1:05.70    USA 59.86 1:03.93 1:02.19 1:10.98 1:20.13
56 Michael Conard 1:00.40   1:07.50    USA 1:06.55 1:13.98 1:14.97 1:00.40 1:01.96
57 Isaac James Dunn 56.20   1:08.00    USA 1:10.04 56.20 1:01.57 1:22.20 1:12.38
58 Sander Garcia-Stam 54.89   1:08.71    USA 1:16.06 1:10.43 1:04.77 1:10.92 54.89
59 Ryan Semerjian 56.29   1:08.73    USA 1:07.95 1:22.65 1:14.30 56.29 1:03.93
60 Brady Bockelman 1:06.49   1:08.86    USA 1:09.48 1:08.23 1:06.49 1:08.88 1:09.55
61 Dan Pietz 59.04   1:08.95    USA 1:11.40 1:07.24 1:11.78 59.04 1:08.22
62 Braeden Teifke 1:01.72   1:09.07    USA 1:13.51 1:08.58 1:01.72 1:16.27 1:05.12
63 Joshua Dawes 1:07.49   1:11.35    USA 1:11.50 1:07.49 1:11.77 1:19.32 1:10.79
64 Ella Newlin 1:02.12   1:11.89    USA 1:11.19 1:21.09 1:03.39 1:02.12 1:23.06
65 Kevin Geppert 1:09.34   1:12.11    USA 1:20.57 1:11.78 1:09.63 1:14.92 1:09.34
66 Jesslyn Valerie 1:03.86   1:14.04    Indonesia 1:10.82 1:11.02 1:20.29 1:25.01 1:03.86
67 Andrew Moy 54.01   1:15.03    USA 1:28.05 54.01 1:06.60 1:10.44 DNF
68 Carl Overbye 57.61   1:15.03    USA 1:24.35 1:13.18 57.61 1:21.01 1:10.91
69 Caleb Weigt 56.81   1:15.75    USA 1:06.26 56.81 1:16.74 1:30.81 1:24.24
70 Malcolm Lile 1:11.00   1:16.37    USA 1:13.69 1:11.00 1:46.40 1:11.63 1:23.78
71 Kevin Casey 1:07.28   1:16.99    USA 1:28.90 1:07.28 1:16.43 1:11.06 1:23.48
72 Nathaniel Ross 1:04.04   1:19.54    USA 1:27.53 1:04.04 1:19.79 1:11.30 1:36.51
73 Kieran Andrew Blackmore 1:12.54   1:20.28    Canada 1:13.57 1:21.58 1:40.16 1:25.70 1:12.54
74 Tristan Hastings 1:11.01   1:23.69    USA DNF 1:11.01 1:15.26 1:22.14 1:33.67
75 Brody Meschke 1:11.71   1:29.28    USA 1:37.48 1:11.71 DNF 1:30.08 1:20.27
76 Kayla Brown 1:17.27      USA 1:23.12 1:17.27
77 Axel Peter Mahler 1:17.68      USA 1:32.28 1:17.68
78 Jeremy Kruman 1:19.07      USA 1:20.22 1:19.07
79 Charlie Zurowski 1:19.96      USA 1:23.49 1:19.96
80 Adhvaith Mhahesh 1:20.37      USA 1:22.06 1:20.37
81 Philip Cuthbertson 1:21.01      USA 1:53.74 1:21.01
82 Kristin Wiley 1:21.15      USA 1:39.22 1:21.15
83 Luke DeGuzman 1:21.90      USA 1:23.42 1:21.90
84 Spencer Chubb 1:22.84      USA 1:22.84 DNF
85 Rachel Feran 1:23.42      USA 1:26.22 1:23.42
86 Nicolas Bibik 1:23.60      USA 1:31.52 1:23.60
87 Finn X. Gotcher 1:24.13      USA 1:50.37 1:24.13
88 Lyle Lowry 1:25.10      USA 1:49.04 1:25.10
89 Reed Hirby 1:30.37      USA 1:30.37 DNF
90 Abhi Majumdar 1:30.43      USA 1:30.43 1:47.64
91 Isak Danke 1:30.81      USA 1:30.81 1:47.60
92 Ashton E. Cohle 1:31.00      USA 1:31.00 1:41.04
93 Andrew Hartmann 1:31.22      USA 1:31.22 1:43.13
94 Ryan Gergetz 1:33.50      USA 1:33.50 1:39.69
95 Ethan Hardy 1:33.58      USA 1:33.58 DNF
96 John Hornacek 1:37.92      USA 1:39.58 1:37.92
97 Carter Carson 1:39.12      USA 1:51.83 1:39.12
98 Andy Yasger 1:39.24      USA 1:39.24 1:49.25
99 Patrick Nowakowski 1:42.43      USA 1:43.22 1:42.43
100 Parker Sherman 1:44.93      USA 1:44.93 1:58.49
101 Adam Homel 1:48.50      USA 1:54.79 1:48.50
102 Samuel Martinez 1:48.90      USA 1:48.90 2:06.26
103 Sam Hrycaj 1:49.31      USA 1:54.21 1:49.31
104 Grant Hall 1:50.77      USA 1:58.10 1:50.77
105 Tyler Youlden 1:56.43      USA 1:56.43 2:08.05
106 Antonio Nicholas Yaniz 1:56.96      USA 2:38.40 1:56.96
107 Graham Arteta 2:02.09      USA DNF 2:02.09
108 Saksham Gupta 2:02.10      USA 2:03.93 2:02.10
109 Luke Compton 2:11.81      USA 2:34.75 2:11.81
110 Luke Neal Batema 2:13.37      USA 2:13.37 2:42.99
111 Sohom Sengupta 2:15.59      USA 2:33.27 2:15.59
112 Peter Alan Ver Duin 2:20.62      USA 3:58.71 2:20.62
113 Christopher Billups 2:26.07      USA 2:57.07 2:26.07
114 Desmond Christopher Jasurda 2:28.75      USA 2:31.55 2:28.75
115 Kyle Schoenwalder 2:31.92      USA 2:38.40 2:31.92
116 Byron Siragusa 2:49.84      USA 2:49.84 DNF
117 Kenta Bolado 2:56.14      USA DNF 2:56.14
118 Ali Fakhari 2:56.22      USA 3:22.17 2:56.22
119 Yichen Zhong Gao 3:49.94      USA DNF 3:49.94
120 Jacob Riley Nix 4:17.88      USA 4:17.88 4:22.79
121 Jackson Robert Brown DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 31.90   33.63    USA 33.59 31.90 35.91 32.74 34.56
2 Brian Johnson 32.42   33.70    USA 35.55 32.42 38.77 32.53 33.03
3 Stanley Chapel 32.19   34.42    USA 35.86 33.07 32.19 34.32 41.49
4 Carter Kucala 30.29   35.40    USA 37.12 42.49 30.29 37.20 31.87
5 Walker Welch 35.11   36.94    USA 40.88 37.16 35.64 38.01 35.11
6 John Brechon 29.98   37.14    USA 36.96 38.93 36.70 37.77 29.98
7 Christopher Olson 30.75   37.40    USA 39.95 36.66 37.28 38.27 30.75
8 Jack Pfeifer 36.57   37.78    USA 39.19 36.90 36.57 41.72 37.26
9 Joshua Feran 37.81   38.83    USA 45.24 37.89 39.36 39.25 37.81
10 Tyler Robinson 35.83   39.05    USA 39.52 41.06 36.58 44.24 35.83
11 Andrew Karbusicky 36.13   39.40    USA 41.39 36.13 37.94 40.53 39.73
12 Blake Thompson 35.06   39.90    USA 37.90 39.91 41.89 35.06 45.21
13 Brody Lassner 37.70   40.53    USA 42.51 42.36 39.74 37.70 39.48
14 Peter Weyers 34.59   40.77    USA 45.86 34.59 39.79 39.85 42.66
15 James Hildreth 41.00   42.10    USA 41.89 42.32 42.08 41.00 48.33
16 Luke Van Laningham 34.47   42.50    USA 42.42 47.46 34.47 47.29 37.80
17 Henry Lichner 39.68   42.52    USA 52.42 41.03 39.68 42.43 44.11
18 Ian Southa 42.24   42.99    USA 54.77 42.61 42.24 43.66 42.69
19 Zeke Mackay 36.29   43.40    USA 44.45 36.29 47.97 41.57 44.17
20 Braden Richards 38.50   44.11    USA 46.08 38.50 40.09 46.17 51.68
21 Stephen Griggs 35.06   45.09    USA 44.14 35.06 47.74 43.38 50.18
22 William Harris 41.21   45.11    USA 41.21 44.22 47.87 54.94 43.24
23 Luke Garrett 44.33   45.59    USA 49.52 45.04 45.88 45.84 44.33
24 CJ Sheng 37.69   46.50    USA 49.15 49.80 37.69 41.23 49.13
25 Silas D. Breault 43.05   46.67    USA 51.76 43.05 46.92 43.25 49.83
26 Will Cerne 42.88   47.16    USA 43.71 49.06 42.88 48.70 56.53
27 Tyler VanGompel 44.80   48.03    USA 45.10 44.80 48.72 52.85 50.28
28 Jacob Turrubiartes 44.54   48.74    USA 52.27 44.54 54.13 47.08 46.87
29 Phillip Johnson 44.12   49.14    USA 48.75 53.38 51.75 44.12 46.91
30 Levi Edler 38.85   49.15    USA 49.36 49.32 48.77 DNF 38.85
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 27.18   30.57    USA 31.13 31.38 38.54 27.18 29.21
2 Stanley Chapel 31.15   34.32    USA 34.79 31.15 43.13 34.51 33.65
3 Brian Johnson 31.96   34.91    USA 36.59 34.93 33.21 37.12 31.96
4 John Brechon 32.98   35.10    USA 33.57 36.06 32.98 39.37 35.68
5 Jack Pfeifer 32.63   37.21    USA 37.98 32.63 36.30 37.35 DNF
6 Christopher Olson 32.26   38.01    USA 37.20 32.26 38.61 43.65 38.21
7 Walker Welch 36.08   38.83    USA 40.54 44.50 37.90 38.06 36.08
8 Joshua Feran 36.10   38.88    USA 40.49 39.42 37.10 40.12 36.10
9 Carter Kucala 33.12   39.05    USA DNF 33.12 40.09 35.41 41.64
10 Tyler Robinson 38.75   39.36    USA 39.12 38.75 42.46 39.11 39.85
11 Andrew Karbusicky 34.83   39.42    USA 37.92 43.68 41.71 38.62 34.83
12 Blake Thompson 35.97   40.63    USA 38.93 35.97 38.46 47.63 44.49
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 52.80   59.36    USA 1:04.67 57.36 52.80 56.06 1:09.33
2 John Brechon 59.63   1:02.93    USA 1:18.53 1:03.38 59.63 1:01.34 1:04.06
3 Stanley Chapel 58.52   1:03.58    USA 1:08.50 1:07.78 58.52 1:03.39 59.58
4 Carter Kucala 1:01.39   1:06.83    USA 1:08.45 1:01.39 1:04.97 1:09.23 1:07.07
5 Walker Welch 1:06.80   1:10.71    USA 1:06.80 1:16.79 1:07.47 1:15.99 1:08.68
6 Blake Thompson 1:06.30   1:11.65    USA 1:11.87 1:10.33 1:12.75 1:18.75 1:06.30
7 Tyler Robinson 1:06.57   1:12.28    USA 1:13.95 1:13.00 1:09.89 1:19.27 1:06.57
8 Peter Weyers 1:09.24   1:12.62    USA 1:09.24 1:46.32 1:16.50 1:09.98 1:11.38
9 Christopher Olson 1:04.17   1:12.89    USA 1:10.19 1:20.38 1:18.40 1:04.17 1:10.09
10 Jack Pfeifer 1:04.38   1:13.55    USA 1:17.76 1:16.16 1:04.38 1:16.96 1:07.54
11 Joshua Feran 1:05.35   1:15.26    USA 1:05.35 1:13.49 1:16.69 1:19.40 1:15.61
12 James Hildreth 1:09.86   1:17.95    USA 1:15.08 1:29.26 1:20.08 1:09.86 1:18.68
13 Brian Johnson 1:12.62   1:18.30    USA 1:24.76 1:12.62 1:12.82 1:17.33 1:29.89
14 Henry Lichner 1:11.46   1:19.78    USA 1:23.03 1:17.18 1:30.95 1:11.46 1:19.14
15 Andrew Karbusicky 1:18.63   1:22.62    USA 1:18.63 1:25.10 1:29.39 1:20.56 1:22.21
16 Ian Southa 1:11.76   1:24.41    USA 1:27.93 1:18.70 1:26.59 1:28.48 1:11.76
17 Simon Kellum 1:22.55   1:24.48    USA 1:23.16 1:27.73 1:22.55 1:22.56 1:55.47
18 Luke Van Laningham 1:19.05   1:25.17    USA 1:24.25 1:22.56 1:19.05 1:28.69 1:39.05
19 Jacob Turrubiartes 1:17.35   1:26.09    USA 1:33.44 1:21.92 1:25.32 1:17.35 1:31.04
20 Brody Lassner 1:25.74   1:27.60    USA 1:27.19 1:33.11 1:28.02 1:27.60 1:25.74
21 Stephen Griggs 1:13.50   1:27.95    USA 1:31.54 1:23.29 1:29.02 1:52.41 1:13.50
22 Ant Irizarry 1:26.20   1:28.60    USA 1:35.30 1:31.41 1:27.08 1:26.20 1:27.31
23 CJ Sheng 1:12.34   1:31.23    USA 1:33.35 1:12.34 1:30.38 1:35.70 1:29.96
24 Mark Boyanowski 1:22.73   1:31.27    USA 1:38.03 1:37.35 1:22.73 1:28.73 1:27.72
25 Braden Richards 1:26.46   1:33.84    USA 1:41.27 1:40.43 1:27.00 1:26.46 1:34.09
26 Sarah Young 1:28.33   1:34.02    USA 1:28.33 1:36.16 1:28.74 1:37.15 1:37.72
27 Phillip Johnson 1:33.41   1:34.51    USA 1:34.40 1:45.07 1:33.41 1:34.30 1:34.84
28 Will Cerne 1:26.55   1:35.84    USA 1:50.77 1:26.55 1:32.56 1:37.73 1:37.24
29 William Harris 1:30.68   1:37.24    USA 1:34.59 1:30.68 1:39.69 1:37.45 1:51.79
30 John Meador 1:27.51   1:37.32    USA 1:39.44 1:51.65 1:27.51 1:27.91 1:44.61
31 Luke Garrett 1:26.52   1:38.60    USA 2:06.74 1:30.41 1:52.19 1:26.52 1:33.19
32 Ethan Cho 1:35.04   1:39.46    USA 1:36.30 1:40.59 1:35.04 1:45.88 1:41.49
33 Tyler Brodzinski 1:35.42   1:39.75    USA 1:41.47 1:39.78 1:38.00 1:35.42 1:50.34
34 Bennett Capelle 1:31.51   1:40.08    USA 1:42.58 1:43.79 1:41.12 1:31.51 1:36.53
35 Charlotte Lange 1:37.41   1:40.43    USA 1:38.43 1:43.02 1:46.12 1:39.83 1:37.41
36 Silas D. Breault 1:35.63   1:41.09    USA 1:36.53 1:35.63 1:45.01 1:51.42 1:41.72
37 Ryan Johnson 1:28.93   1:41.62    USA 1:37.16 1:54.85 1:40.76 1:46.95 1:28.93
38 Jake Buckley 1:31.12   1:41.90    USA 1:55.93 1:50.04 1:42.11 1:33.56 1:31.12
39 Zeke Mackay 1:32.41   1:42.09    USA 1:48.09 1:32.41 1:41.75 1:37.11 1:47.41
40 Levi Edler 1:44.23   1:48.65    USA 1:44.23 1:46.44 1:52.07 1:47.44 1:59.36
41 Carter Thomas 1:39.47   1:51.31    USA 1:53.78 1:50.26 1:39.47 1:49.89 1:58.69
42 Sarah Cook 1:36.31   1:51.46    USA 1:36.31 1:59.91 2:00.89 1:43.24 1:51.24
43 Zachary Garber 1:38.89   1:52.07    USA 1:54.79 1:47.96 1:53.46 1:58.01 1:38.89
44 Johnathon Gaynor 1:53.71   1:54.83    USA 1:53.71 2:01.18 1:54.27 1:55.04 1:55.19
45 Jesslyn Valerie 1:40.75   1:54.86    Indonesia 2:04.20 1:52.84 1:40.75 2:05.61 1:47.54
46 James Kropiwka 1:33.56   1:56.91    USA 2:11.46 1:55.11 1:44.16 2:12.91 1:33.56
47 Ashley Gray 1:50.16   1:56.99    USA 1:56.76 2:03.11 1:54.13 2:00.08 1:50.16
48 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 2:07.97   2:12.94    USA 2:13.04 2:14.55 2:07.97 2:11.24 2:27.47
49 Joshua Weigt 2:00.65   2:17.96    USA 2:33.97 2:14.74 2:00.65 DNF 2:05.16
50 Jeremy Kruman 2:07.68   2:19.77    USA 2:29.56 2:08.21 2:07.68 2:21.54 2:34.54
51 Ella Newlin 2:13.52   2:20.91    USA 2:24.64 2:13.52 2:16.98 2:28.36 2:21.10
52 Dan Pietz 2:05.93   2:29.39    USA 2:34.62 2:05.93 2:23.10 2:30.44 2:59.47
53 Philip Cuthbertson 2:16.22      USA 2:38.45 2:16.22
54 Rachel Feran 2:16.58      USA 2:16.58 2:57.02
55 Michael Conard 2:19.53      USA 2:24.89 2:19.53
56 Andrew Hartmann 2:20.88      USA 2:32.39 2:20.88
57 Spencer Chubb 2:21.09      USA 2:40.97 2:21.09
58 Luke DeGuzman 2:23.35      USA 2:35.24 2:23.35
59 Kayla Brown 2:26.22      USA 2:26.22 2:43.85
60 Brody Meschke 2:26.69      USA 2:31.00 2:26.69
61 Nicolas Bibik 2:27.57      USA DNF 2:27.57
62 Nathaniel Ross 2:35.17      USA 2:42.08 2:35.17
63 Kevin Geppert 2:37.39      USA 2:42.82 2:37.39
64 Isaac James Dunn 2:44.55      USA 2:44.55 3:08.94
65 Charlie Zurowski 2:47.96      USA 2:47.96 2:52.89
66 Nathan Popov 2:48.24      USA 3:00.61 2:48.24
67 Kevin Casey 2:49.21      USA 2:49.21 DNF
68 Malcolm Lile 2:51.85      USA 2:51.85 3:41.54
69 Finn X. Gotcher 2:55.91      USA 2:55.91 3:01.48
70 Kieran Andrew Blackmore 2:56.33      Canada 3:07.17 2:56.33
71 Axel Peter Mahler 3:04.34      USA 3:04.34 3:08.31
72 Kristin Wiley 3:10.10      USA 3:27.44 3:10.10
73 Lyle Lowry 3:12.95      USA 3:12.95 3:13.84
74 Abhi Majumdar 3:22.58      USA 3:23.01 3:22.58
75 Carter Carson 3:52.51      USA 3:52.51 3:54.20
76 Andy Yasger 3:56.84      USA DNF 3:56.84
77 Byron Siragusa DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Luke Neal Batema DNF      USA DNF DNF
77 Desmond Christopher Jasurda DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carter Kucala 57.91   1:02.55    USA 57.91 1:01.42 1:04.46 1:01.78 DNF
2 Stanley Chapel 1:01.39   1:02.94    USA 1:02.97 1:03.49 1:01.39 1:06.12 1:02.36
3 Phillip Lewicki 1:01.60   1:04.88    USA 1:06.52 1:01.60 1:01.65 1:10.63 1:06.46
4 Blake Thompson 1:04.90   1:07.10    USA 1:04.90 1:09.68 1:06.50 1:18.13 1:05.11
5 John Brechon 1:00.94   1:07.56    USA DNF 1:03.68 1:00.94 1:06.14 1:12.85
6 Jack Pfeifer 1:09.53   1:10.78    USA 1:09.83 1:12.52 1:12.77 1:09.99 1:09.53
7 Christopher Olson 1:05.60   1:11.13    USA 1:14.52 1:15.57 1:05.60 1:11.20 1:07.66
8 Walker Welch 1:06.36   1:13.23    USA 1:13.34 1:13.98 1:06.36 1:16.24 1:12.36
9 Joshua Feran 1:08.24   1:15.30    USA 1:14.50 1:08.24 1:26.19 1:16.83 1:14.58
10 James Hildreth 1:08.33   1:15.73    USA 1:17.58 1:33.71 1:19.38 1:08.33 1:10.24
11 Tyler Robinson 1:04.02   1:19.16    USA 1:09.58 1:28.34 1:19.56 1:33.54 1:04.02
12 Peter Weyers 1:09.34   1:19.63    USA 1:09.34 1:25.90 1:15.52 1:17.47 1:29.63
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 1:53.33   1:55.99    USA 1:58.25 1:53.33 1:56.38
2 Stanley Chapel 2:00.32   2:04.14    USA 2:09.96 2:02.15 2:00.32
3 Carter Kucala 1:58.57   2:04.99    USA 1:58.57 2:01.25 2:15.16
4 Jack Pfeifer 2:06.91   2:10.22    USA 2:15.77 2:07.97 2:06.91
5 James Hildreth 2:06.25   2:11.91    USA 2:18.29 2:06.25 2:11.20
6 Phillip Lewicki 2:06.99   2:17.37    USA 2:06.99 2:26.27 2:18.86
7 Walker Welch 2:09.54   2:17.91    USA 2:21.79 2:22.40 2:09.54
8 Andrew Karbusicky 2:15.75   2:18.46    USA 2:21.97 2:17.65 2:15.75
9 Ian Southa 2:17.42   2:24.13    USA 2:26.41 2:17.42 2:28.56
10 Blake Thompson 2:17.39   2:25.14    USA 2:17.39 2:29.11 2:28.93
11 Brian Johnson 2:08.18   2:26.43    USA 2:33.67 2:37.43 2:08.18
12 CJ Sheng 2:19.32   2:29.70    USA 2:31.14 2:38.65 2:19.32
13 Christopher Olson 2:25.51   2:33.89    USA 2:31.52 2:44.64 2:25.51
14 Tyler Robinson 2:24.79   2:35.24    USA 2:35.61 2:24.79 2:45.33
15 Jacob Turrubiartes 2:28.85   2:37.89    USA 2:51.65 2:28.85 2:33.16
16 Peter Weyers 2:34.32   2:45.29    USA 2:58.84 2:42.71 2:34.32
17 Mark Boyanowski 2:36.81   2:46.75    USA 2:36.81 2:43.77 2:59.67
18 Ant Irizarry 2:40.93   2:53.71    USA 2:54.37 2:40.93 3:05.84
19 Brody Lassner 2:45.40   2:55.87    USA 2:58.45 3:03.75 2:45.40
20 Luke Van Laningham 2:48.07   2:57.16    USA 2:50.73 3:12.67 2:48.07
21 Stephen Griggs 2:48.07   2:57.24    USA 3:13.55 2:48.07 2:50.11
22 Braden Richards 3:02.69   3:08.72    USA 3:03.48 3:20.00 3:02.69
23 Tyler Brodzinski 3:05.89   3:11.97    USA 3:22.07 3:07.95 3:05.89
24 Jake Buckley 3:05.10   3:14.36    USA 3:28.50 3:05.10 3:09.49
25 Will Cerne 3:06.88   3:24.71    USA 3:43.20 3:06.88 3:24.05
26 Ashley Gray 3:21.81   3:28.10    USA 3:35.25 3:27.24 3:21.81
27 William Harris 3:27.24   3:30.09    USA 3:28.97 3:34.05 3:27.24
28 Charlotte Lange 3:04.76   3:37.93    USA 3:04.76 3:23.64 4:25.39
29 Simon Kellum 3:45.32      USA 3:45.32
30 Bennett Capelle 3:45.37      USA 3:45.37
31 Zeke Mackay 3:46.60      USA 3:46.60
32 Ryan Johnson 3:49.56      USA 3:49.56
33 Phillip Johnson 3:57.92      USA 3:57.92
34 John Meador 3:59.81      USA 3:59.81
35 Carter Thomas 4:07.23      USA 4:07.23
36 Zachary Garber 4:09.33      USA 4:09.33
37 Sarah Cook 4:27.83      USA 4:27.83
38 Kayla Brown 4:49.70      USA 4:49.70
39 Rachel Feran 5:01.63      USA 5:01.63
40 Michael Conard 5:11.03      USA 5:11.03
41 Nathan Popov 5:18.15      USA 5:18.15
42 Dan Pietz 5:25.77      USA 5:25.77
43 Nicolas Bibik 5:37.55      USA 5:37.55
44 Nathaniel Ross 5:57.26      USA 5:57.26
45 Axel Peter Mahler 6:09.42      USA 6:09.42
46 Kristin Wiley 6:38.54      USA 6:38.54
47 Jesslyn Valerie DNF      Indonesia DNF
47 Byron Siragusa DNF      USA DNF
47 Abhi Majumdar DNF      USA DNF
47 Desmond Christopher Jasurda DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 1:44.02   1:51.55    USA 1:44.02 2:00.72 1:49.91
2 Stanley Chapel 1:55.44   2:03.77    USA 2:04.40 1:55.44 2:11.47
3 James Hildreth 2:01.08   2:06.44    USA 2:15.44 2:01.08 2:02.81
4 Walker Welch 2:00.35   2:06.85    USA 2:10.08 2:10.13 2:00.35
5 Jack Pfeifer 2:00.70   2:09.00    USA 2:11.27 2:00.70 2:15.02
6 Carter Kucala 2:02.62   2:12.10    USA 2:02.62 2:24.10 2:09.57
7 Brian Johnson 2:19.46   2:26.22    USA 2:30.23 2:28.97 2:19.46
8 Andrew Karbusicky 2:23.55   2:26.93    USA 2:31.29 2:25.95 2:23.55
9 Phillip Lewicki 2:07.34   2:28.28    USA 2:07.34 2:31.16 2:46.35
10 Ian Southa 2:20.48   2:32.55    USA 2:27.45 2:20.48 2:49.73
11 CJ Sheng 2:26.41   2:33.25    USA 2:34.58 2:26.41 2:38.75
12 Blake Thompson 2:11.23   2:34.41    USA 2:52.37 2:11.23 2:39.64
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 2:39.64   2:47.60    USA 2:47.21 2:39.64 2:55.96
2 Walker Welch 2:44.47   2:50.10    USA 2:56.64 2:49.20 2:44.47
3 James Hildreth 3:00.49   3:05.07    USA 3:00.49 3:08.36 3:06.36
4 Stanley Chapel 3:01.07   3:10.60    USA 3:19.76 3:01.07 3:10.97
5 Jack Pfeifer 3:10.83   3:14.30    USA 3:10.83 3:15.82 3:16.26
6 Carter Kucala 3:09.87   3:16.49    USA 3:25.76 3:09.87 3:13.83
7 Christopher Olson 3:27.65   3:39.78    USA 3:55.31 3:27.65 3:36.37
8 Ian Southa 3:28.17   3:45.27    USA 3:48.93 3:58.71 3:28.17
9 CJ Sheng 3:25.15   3:45.37    USA 4:01.73 3:25.15 3:49.22
10 Peter Weyers 3:44.37   3:47.33    USA 3:44.37 3:49.19 3:48.43
11 Brian Johnson 3:33.45   3:55.79    USA 4:14.20 3:33.45 3:59.71
12 Mark Boyanowski 3:47.64   3:56.10    USA 3:47.64 4:01.25 3:59.42
13 Tyler Robinson 4:02.21   4:10.16    USA 4:25.21 4:02.21 4:03.06
14 Luke Van Laningham 4:05.68   4:13.69    USA 4:20.11 4:05.68 4:15.29
15 Ryan Johnson 4:04.41   4:14.02    USA 4:32.97 4:04.41 4:04.68
16 Andrew Karbusicky 3:48.55   4:15.30    USA 4:46.00 3:48.55 4:11.35
17 Jacob Turrubiartes 4:05.53   4:20.83    USA 4:37.80 4:05.53 4:19.15
18 Brody Lassner 4:15.95   4:27.03    USA 4:15.95 4:33.20 4:31.94
19 Simon Kellum 4:28.78   4:44.52    USA 4:59.84 4:28.78 4:44.93
20 Stephen Griggs 4:20.91   4:51.82    USA 5:07.06 4:20.91 5:07.49
21 Ant Irizarry 4:44.24   5:00.55    USA 4:44.24 5:23.36 4:54.05
22 Jesslyn Valerie 4:48.44   5:10.65    Indonesia 5:16.33 4:48.44 5:27.18
23 Will Cerne 4:55.57   5:14.73    USA 5:04.41 4:55.57 5:44.21
24 Chris Van Der Brink 5:09.44   5:18.12    USA 5:29.85 5:15.08 5:09.44
25 Ashley Gray 5:16.86   5:26.18    USA 5:38.73 5:16.86 5:22.95
26 Braden Richards 5:25.83   5:26.96    USA 5:25.83 5:28.73 5:26.33
27 Zeke Mackay 5:13.45   5:27.55    USA 5:13.45 5:20.97 5:48.23
28 Tyler Brodzinski 5:22.47   5:29.99    USA 5:23.67 5:22.47 5:43.83
29 Bennett Capelle 5:24.71   5:31.75    USA 5:42.91 5:27.64 5:24.71
30 James Kropiwka 5:20.60   5:39.24    USA 5:20.60 5:43.40 5:53.72
31 John Meador 5:11.01   5:41.74    USA 5:11.01 5:34.48 6:19.72
32 Phillip Johnson 5:23.50   5:43.74    USA 5:27.25 6:20.48 5:23.50
33 William Harris 4:54.07   DNF    USA 5:07.86 4:54.07 DNF
34 Jake Buckley 5:48.77      USA 5:48.77
35 Carter Thomas 6:06.12      USA 6:06.12
36 Rachel Feran 6:35.79      USA 6:35.79
37 Sarah Cook 7:09.35      USA 7:09.35
38 Kayla Brown 7:16.04      USA 7:16.04
39 Michael Conard 7:18.59      USA 7:18.59
40 Zachary Garber 7:27.88      USA 7:27.88
41 Axel Peter Mahler DNF      USA DNF
41 Finn X. Gotcher DNF      USA DNF
41 Nathan Popov DNF      USA DNF
41 Nathaniel Ross DNF      USA DNF
41 Byron Siragusa DNF      USA DNF
41 Abhi Majumdar DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 2:34.68   2:41.83    USA 2:34.68 2:52.26 2:38.56
2 Walker Welch 2:44.14   2:49.50    USA 2:44.94 2:59.41 2:44.14
3 James Hildreth 2:50.37   3:00.09    USA 3:12.27 2:50.37 2:57.63
4 Stanley Chapel 2:55.54   3:02.73    USA 2:55.54 3:00.67 3:11.97
5 Jack Pfeifer 3:07.89   3:13.73    USA 3:14.80 3:07.89 3:18.49
6 CJ Sheng 3:14.98   3:30.01    USA 3:32.41 3:42.65 3:14.98
7 Mark Boyanowski 3:31.35   3:36.29    USA 3:31.35 3:41.58 3:35.93
8 Brian Johnson 3:30.77   3:39.89    USA 3:30.77 3:39.16 3:49.73
9 Ian Southa 3:38.36   3:40.73    USA 3:41.67 3:38.36 3:42.16
10 Peter Weyers 3:24.26   3:41.09    USA 3:47.45 3:24.26 3:51.56
11 Christopher Olson 3:30.14   3:57.06    USA 3:56.97 4:24.06 3:30.14
12 Carter Kucala 3:59.68   DNF    USA 3:59.68 DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 19.61   20.77    USA 19.61 21.21 21.49
2 Mark Boyanowski 27.17   29.40    USA 27.17 32.55 28.48
3 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:10.90   DNF    USA 1:10.90 DNF DNF
4 Walker Welch 1:19.84   1:37.74    USA 1:19.84 1:47.01 1:46.36
5 Jack Pfeifer 1:26.27   DNF    USA DNF 1:26.27 DNF
6 Will Cerne 1:33.00   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:33.00
7 Brandon Satterstrom 1:35.05   DNF    USA DNF 1:35.05 DNF
8 Joshua Feran 1:44.90   DNF    USA DNF 1:44.90 DNF
9 Simon Kellum 1:45.50   DNF    USA 1:45.50 DNF DNF
10 Luke Van Laningham 1:47.07   DNF    USA 1:47.07 DNF DNF
11 Spencer Chubb 1:52.89   DNF    USA DNF 2:44.65 1:52.89
12 John Brechon 1:56.90   DNF    USA 1:56.90 DNF DNF
13 Stephen Griggs 2:09.82   DNF    USA 2:09.82 2:51.82 DNF
14 Johnathon Gaynor 2:12.23   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:12.23
15 James Hildreth 2:24.05   DNF    USA 2:24.05 DNF DNF
16 Peter Weyers 2:35.57   DNF    USA DNF 4:16.03 2:35.57
17 Blake Thompson 2:49.77   DNF    USA DNF 2:49.77 DNF
18 Michael Conard 2:50.75   3:05.07    USA 3:15.39 3:09.07 2:50.75
19 Tyler Robinson 3:08.70   DNF    USA DNF 3:08.70 DNF
20 Ryan Johnson 3:57.18   DNF    USA 3:57.18 DNF DNF
21 Sander Garcia-Stam 4:00.05   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:00.05
22 Zachary Garber 4:06.05   DNF    USA 4:06.05 DNF DNF
23 Andrew Karbusicky 5:24.03   DNF    USA 5:24.03 DNF DNF
24 Kayla Brown 8:13.75   DNF    USA 8:13.75 DNF DNS
25 Carter Thomas 9:11.54   DNF    USA 9:11.54 DNF DNS
26 Braden Richards DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
26 Carter Kucala DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
26 Zeke Mackay DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
26 CJ Sheng DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
26 Liam Gerard DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
26 Brody Lassner DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
26 Nathaniel Ross DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
26 John Meador DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
26 Abhi Majumdar DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
26 Philip Cuthbertson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
26 Garrett Webster DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
26 Lyle Lowry DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 20.47   24.03    USA 27.22 24.39 20.47
2 Mark Boyanowski 25.88   DNF    USA 42.01 DNF 25.88
3 Jack Pfeifer 54.54   DNF    USA DNF 54.54 1:02.19
4 Joshua Feran 1:17.68   DNF    USA DNF 1:17.68 DNF
5 John Brechon 1:34.82   DNF    USA DNF 1:34.82 DNF
6 Simon Kellum 1:49.70   DNF    USA 1:49.70 DNF DNF
7 Luke Van Laningham 1:59.89   DNF    USA DNF 1:59.89 DNF
8 Spencer Chubb 2:03.45   DNF    USA DNF 2:04.18 2:03.45
9 Walker Welch DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
9 Will Cerne DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
9 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
9 Brandon Satterstrom DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Boyanowski 26   26.67    USA 26 26 28
2 Walker Welch 27   27.33    USA 28 27 27
3 Cale Schoon 26   28.67    USA 26 33 27
4 Stanley Chapel 29   30.33    USA 29 31 31
5 Spencer Chubb 29   32.67    USA 36 33 29
6 John Brechon 31   35.33    USA 38 37 31
7 Zeke Mackay 36   37.67    USA 36 41 36
8 Luke Van Laningham 33   39.67    USA 45 41 33
9 Joshua Feran 38   40.00    USA 43 38 39
10 John Meador 37   41.33    USA 37 44 43
11 Will Cerne 35   42.67    USA 48 45 35
12 Braden Richards 40   43.00    USA 45 44 40
13 Jack Pfeifer 36   44.00    USA 48 48 36
14 Philip Cuthbertson 36   44.33    USA 58 39 36
15 Michael Conard 37   45.00    USA 49 49 37
16 Zachary Garber 47   50.67    USA 53 52 47
17 Simon Kellum 28   DNF    USA DNF 39 28
17 Blake Thompson 28   DNF    USA 32 28 DNF
19 Brian Johnson 30   DNF    USA DNS DNS 30
19 Garrett Webster 30   DNF    USA 30 DNF DNF
21 Ali Fakhari 36   DNF    USA 36 DNF DNF
22 Brady Bockelman 38   DNF    USA DNF 50 38
23 CJ Sheng 43   DNF    USA DNF 49 43
24 Stephen Griggs 44   DNF    USA 55 DNF 44
25 Andy Yasger 48   DNF    USA DNF 64 48
26 Lyle Lowry 50   DNF    USA DNF 50 52
27 Kayla Brown 52   DNF    USA DNS DNF 52
28 Rachel Feran 64   DNF    USA DNF 64 75
29 Matthew Green 67   DNF    USA DNF DNF 67
30 Finn X. Gotcher DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
30 Luke Neal Batema DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 10.83   13.03    USA 10.83 13.98 12.11 14.09 13.01
2 Brian Johnson 11.44   13.62    USA 13.11 11.44 14.99 16.35 12.77
3 Brody Lassner 12.18   13.73    USA 13.94 12.18 15.47 14.36 12.89
4 Carter Kucala 13.19   13.88    USA 13.98 13.19 13.85 19.76 13.80
5 Stanley Chapel 12.36   15.57    USA 12.36 17.71 14.70 16.92 15.09
6 Phillip Lewicki 13.84   16.33    USA 17.50 17.01 14.47 18.48 13.84
7 Spencer Chubb 13.85   16.49    USA 13.85 16.58 15.30 17.58 18.93
8 Tyler Robinson 14.54   16.61    USA 14.54 19.67 15.75 16.86 17.22
9 Blake Thompson 13.54   16.90    USA 13.54 17.86 16.13 16.72 22.53
10 Andrew Karbusicky 13.96   17.87    USA 18.82 13.96 17.02 17.76 DNF
11 Jake Buckley 14.82   18.09    USA 20.66 17.10 18.94 18.24 14.82
12 Zeke Mackay 16.76   18.15    USA 17.93 16.76 17.85 20.87 18.66
13 James Hildreth 16.32   18.33    USA 19.13 16.32 18.16 17.71 19.81
14 Simon Kellum 14.92   18.46    USA 17.91 14.92 19.18 19.59 18.30
15 Braden Richards 16.33   18.54    USA 19.68 20.26 16.33 16.93 19.01
16 Walker Welch 16.47   18.99    USA 20.84 17.16 16.47 23.96 18.97
17 Luke Van Laningham 14.41   19.14    USA 21.09 14.41 17.70 18.63 21.16
18 John Brechon 18.06   19.17    USA 24.90 18.97 18.06 20.40 18.14
19 Bryce Rohloff 16.86   19.18    USA 18.94 18.91 16.86 20.40 19.69
20 Jack Pfeifer 14.91   19.70    USA 14.91 15.70 24.47 26.23 18.92
21 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 18.59   19.75    USA 19.25 23.13 18.59 20.55 19.44
22 Levi Edler 19.22   19.75    USA 19.96 19.24 20.05 19.22 23.06
23 John Meador 13.06   19.98    USA 19.24 13.06 20.59 20.93 20.12
24 Joshua Feran 14.62   20.08    USA 29.10 20.77 20.31 19.17 14.62
25 Marcus Kamen 18.33   20.30    USA 22.57 19.24 19.10 23.79 18.33
26 William Harris 15.89   20.68    USA 20.46 15.89 23.31 22.04 19.53
27 Garrett Webster 18.34   20.81    USA 18.57 21.89 18.34 21.98 31.92
28 Ethan Cho 16.41   21.28    USA 22.42 21.53 27.87 16.41 19.88
29 Henry Lichner 15.70   21.69    USA 18.92 15.70 24.70 21.45 30.71
30 Johnathon Gaynor 16.49   22.39    USA 20.86 16.49 24.93 21.38 26.62
31 Andrew Moy 15.56   22.61    USA 25.46 20.42 26.55 21.96 15.56
32 Jacob Turrubiartes 20.09   23.34    USA 26.91 21.23 20.09 25.05 23.75
33 Anderson Fielding 19.87   23.38    USA 21.45 19.87 24.42 24.66 24.28
34 Mark Boyanowski 17.56   23.61    USA 17.56 26.61 23.88 23.25 23.69
35 Peter Weyers 21.02   24.48    USA 31.31 26.57 24.46 21.02 22.42
36 Tyler Brodzinski 21.37   25.33    USA 21.37 27.07 27.40 25.64 23.29
37 Philip Cuthbertson 21.88   25.77    USA 27.34 23.45 30.05 26.52 21.88
38 Tyler VanGompel 20.41   26.57    USA 30.06 23.80 29.79 20.41 26.12
39 Sarah Young 24.10   26.95    USA 28.55 25.40 24.10 27.08 28.37
40 Chris Van Der Brink 25.18   27.31    USA 28.34 27.69 30.69 25.18 25.91
41 Will Cerne 27.63   28.80    USA 27.63 28.14 34.58 28.96 29.30
42 CJ Sheng 23.07   28.92    USA 29.92 39.83 28.02 28.81 23.07
43 Malcolm Lile 20.03   28.99    USA 20.03 25.58 33.08 DNF 28.31
44 Carter Thomas 23.09   29.28    USA 41.22 27.70 31.27 28.86 23.09
45 Adhvaith Mhahesh 26.47   29.30    USA 28.33 29.24 35.99 30.33 26.47
46 Joshua Weigt 21.40   29.80    USA 21.40 28.47 35.86 DNF 25.06
47 Zachary Garber 22.40   30.25    USA 35.76 31.61 29.76 22.40 29.38
48 Ian Southa 21.30   30.59    USA 29.69 21.30 33.05 29.04 44.79
49 James Kropiwka 23.51   30.99    USA 25.61 30.71 23.51 37.39 36.64
50 Ryan Johnson 29.33   31.26    USA 30.52 36.85 30.69 32.58 29.33
51 Kevin Geppert 25.85   31.43    USA 32.59 33.32 31.24 30.45 25.85
52 Ant Irizarry 25.62   33.05    USA 25.62 41.06 38.13 30.53 30.49
53 Braeden Teifke 30.50   33.20    USA 35.97 35.93 30.50 32.27 31.39
54 Brody Meschke 25.55   34.05    USA 1:39.22 33.50 36.27 32.38 25.55
55 Aidan Doyle 31.75   35.26    USA 41.76 37.71 31.75 36.00 32.08
56 Brady Bockelman 27.30   35.38    USA 37.31 33.91 39.67 27.30 34.92
57 Sander Garcia-Stam 25.93   36.23    USA 47.28 39.81 35.63 33.25 25.93
58 Michael Conard 28.47   36.58    USA 40.42 DNF 34.48 34.84 28.47
59 Dan Pietz 34.04   36.58    USA 36.25 35.19 34.04 38.29 38.99
60 Tyler Youlden 36.36   37.19    USA 36.36 37.59 36.78 37.19 37.68
61 Stephen Griggs 29.15   37.66    USA 32.68 53.28 37.40 29.15 42.90
62 Jesslyn Valerie 28.55   38.27    Indonesia 39.84 36.53 38.44 45.71 28.55
63 John Hornacek 36.25   38.53    USA 38.70 36.52 40.37 DNF 36.25
64 Parker Sherman 29.58   39.81    USA 39.10 42.66 42.10 29.58 38.23
65 Carter Carson 28.52   41.44    USA 32.19 55.60 48.70 43.42 28.52
66 Bennett Capelle 38.32   41.46    USA 43.54 42.46 38.32 42.32 39.59
67 Lyle Lowry 35.39   42.41    USA 39.97 46.04 41.22 35.39 46.58
68 Kristin Wiley 35.34   42.78    USA 35.34 38.00 42.97 47.38 54.92
69 Ali Fakhari 36.37   43.64    USA 37.47 45.03 1:09.98 36.37 48.42
70 Nathan Popov 37.75   45.78    USA 40.35 1:01.97 46.51 37.75 50.47
71 Tanner Sains 40.71   47.35    USA 46.77 47.42 40.71 47.85 47.98
72 Abhi Majumdar 39.23   48.09    USA 48.69 39.23 51.82 53.08 43.76
73 Will Heidtke 46.34   50.56    USA 56.31 48.77 1:00.93 46.61 46.34
74 Tristan Hastings 40.69   50.81    USA 48.96 40.69 58.93 50.12 53.34
75 Rachel Feran 42.10   53.02    USA 47.59 49.82 1:01.66 1:07.01 42.10
76 Ashley Gray 38.36   54.40    USA 47.00 1:05.82 1:42.68 50.37 38.36
77 Isaac James Dunn 45.80   DNF    USA 45.80 DNF 47.24 DNF 49.06
78 Kieran Andrew Blackmore 52.82      Canada 55.42 52.82
79 Ella Newlin 54.27      USA 1:02.01 54.27
80 Grant Hall 54.44      USA 54.44 1:13.60
81 Ethan Hardy 59.40      USA 59.40 1:00.66
82 Isak Danke 1:00.64      USA 1:04.90 1:00.64
83 Patrick Nowakowski 1:02.45      USA 1:02.45 1:02.83
84 Andy Yasger 1:10.41      USA 1:17.48 1:10.41
85 Nicolas Bibik 1:18.25      USA 1:37.61 1:18.25
86 Samuel Martinez 1:18.55      USA 1:18.55 1:49.91
87 Kayla Brown 1:25.81      USA 1:25.81 DNF
88 Adam Homel 1:28.93      USA 1:54.43 1:28.93
89 Brady Mayou 1:29.91      USA 1:29.91 1:33.19
90 Luke Compton 1:37.60      USA 1:37.60 1:54.67
91 Sarah Cook DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 Byron Siragusa DNF      USA DNF DNF
91 Desmond Christopher Jasurda DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brody Lassner 11.45   12.84    USA 12.51 11.64 15.37 11.45 14.36
2 Luke Garrett 11.93   13.83    USA 13.12 11.93 17.62 15.42 12.96
3 Zeke Mackay 12.92   14.74    USA 13.18 17.43 12.92 15.51 15.52
4 Brian Johnson 12.13   14.95    USA 13.84 12.13 15.05 16.49 15.95
5 Phillip Lewicki 11.87   15.21    USA 15.95 17.07 15.55 11.87 14.14
6 Carter Kucala 11.31   16.89    USA 11.31 20.41 14.83 17.11 18.72
7 Stanley Chapel 13.80   17.42    USA 17.42 DNF 18.49 16.35 13.80
8 Blake Thompson 16.01   17.55    USA 17.31 16.01 16.60 18.75 20.16
9 Andrew Karbusicky 16.42   18.03    USA 20.57 17.15 19.37 16.42 17.57
10 Spencer Chubb 16.03   19.07    USA 20.36 16.03 18.10 24.17 18.74
11 Jake Buckley 18.76   20.52    USA 19.74 20.27 21.56 22.22 18.76
12 Tyler Robinson 16.24   20.98    USA 26.21 20.29 16.45 16.24 28.31
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Meador 31.63   36.33    USA 36.83 38.03 34.13 31.63 1:02.08
2 Luke Garrett 25.37   40.24    USA 59.28 33.59 42.76 25.37 44.36
3 Stanley Chapel 34.86   40.79    USA 37.58 34.86 39.21 45.59 58.86
4 Cale Schoon 32.57   44.20    USA 47.29 50.88 43.00 32.57 42.30
5 Luke Van Laningham 40.46   46.93    USA 54.63 42.21 DNF 43.95 40.46
6 Joshua Feran 47.87   50.95    USA 50.61 52.86 47.87 49.39 55.82
7 Spencer Chubb 44.75   53.61    USA DNF 1:05.14 50.36 44.75 45.33
8 Zeke Mackay 46.75   54.17    USA 1:05.95 52.77 1:02.11 47.64 46.75
9 Braden Richards 45.19   57.60    USA DNF 45.82 57.10 1:09.87 45.19
10 Brian Johnson 42.42   1:03.47    USA 1:09.39 1:15.28 52.76 1:08.27 42.42
11 Walker Welch 1:00.45   1:03.93    USA 1:00.92 1:02.88 1:00.45 1:12.79 1:07.99
12 CJ Sheng 59.22   1:10.62    USA 59.22 1:20.47 1:08.62 1:20.65 1:02.78
13 Carter Thomas 54.74   1:22.92    USA 1:33.91 1:13.41 DNF 1:21.45 54.74
14 Jack Pfeifer 1:08.38   1:27.19    USA 1:38.02 1:34.06 1:28.01 1:08.38 1:19.49
15 Simon Kellum 1:16.99   1:35.49    USA 1:27.82 1:42.51 1:16.99 1:44.25 1:36.15
16 Stephen Griggs 1:22.82   1:38.16    USA 1:47.27 2:17.44 1:37.00 1:30.22 1:22.82
17 John Brechon 1:28.38   1:47.37    USA 2:12.65 1:31.98 1:28.38 2:47.69 1:37.49
18 Garrett Webster 1:27.37   2:17.24    USA 2:24.35 2:41.89 2:05.49 2:21.89 1:27.37
19 Mark Boyanowski 2:00.68   2:32.08    USA 2:16.66 DNF 3:15.40 2:00.68 2:04.19
20 Will Cerne 1:47.25   2:52.09    USA 2:45.61 1:47.25 2:16.99 DNF 3:33.66
21 Michael Conard 3:38.84      USA DNF 3:38.84
22 Lyle Lowry 3:42.62      USA 3:42.62 DNF
23 Zachary Garber DNF      USA DNF DNF
23 Rachel Feran DNF      USA DNF DNF
23 Matthew Green DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 5.34   6.40    USA 6.38 5.99 5.34 7.30 6.83
2 Joshua Feran 6.27   7.54    USA 6.33 8.48 6.27 8.52 7.81
3 Jake Buckley 6.30   8.12    USA 7.42 10.43 8.55 8.38 6.30
4 Andrew Karbusicky 7.79   9.00    USA 10.82 7.79 9.45 8.51 9.05
5 Walker Welch 7.92   9.48    USA 12.09 8.80 9.15 7.92 10.50
6 Braden Richards 6.65   9.54    USA 7.90 12.01 6.65 14.08 8.71
7 Luke Garrett 8.69   9.56    USA 11.71 9.77 8.69 8.82 10.10
8 Stephen Griggs 8.89   9.76    USA 11.11 8.89 10.00 10.36 8.91
9 Nathan Popov 8.46   10.88    USA 10.21 12.87 9.55 DNF 8.46
10 Carter Kucala 8.67   10.90    USA 11.39 13.96 10.80 10.51 8.67
11 Ian Southa 10.30   11.51    USA 11.60 12.76 10.30 12.56 10.36
12 Rachel Feran 9.05   11.56    USA 11.80 13.11 9.05 9.78 14.79
13 Jack Pfeifer 9.89   11.63    USA 11.18 11.84 13.00 11.88 9.89
14 CJ Sheng 8.75   11.69    USA 8.75 14.44 11.81 12.68 10.57
15 Garrett Webster 11.27   12.15    USA 13.67 11.49 11.28 DNF 11.27
16 Luke Van Laningham 9.76   12.94    USA 11.74 11.55 9.76 DNF 15.54
17 Brian Johnson 12.53   13.40    USA 14.02 13.50 12.68 12.53 DNS
18 Marcus Kamen 12.68   13.51    USA 12.68 17.60 13.22 14.13 13.19
19 Blake Thompson 12.39   13.98    USA 15.32 12.96 13.67 24.75 12.39
20 Michael Conard 12.80   14.01    USA 14.07 12.80 14.20 13.76 DNF
21 Zachary Garber 13.64   14.49    USA 14.42 21.39 14.47 14.57 13.64
22 Simon Kellum 12.03   14.84    USA 12.03 13.98 18.12 12.42 20.54
23 Will Cerne 13.63   15.97    USA 17.39 13.63 16.64 13.87 19.25
24 John Brechon 13.58   16.53    USA 13.75 15.58 DNF 20.25 13.58
25 Kristin Wiley 13.53   16.77    USA 14.94 18.15 DNF 13.53 17.22
26 Peter Weyers 14.67   17.37    USA 15.57 19.21 17.32 DNF 14.67
27 William Grooms 16.36   17.96    USA 23.32 16.36 17.00 19.41 17.46
28 John Meador 15.90   18.64    USA 15.90 DNF 17.88 21.75 16.29
29 Isak Danke 15.95   18.98    USA 19.81 15.95 20.62 25.69 16.52
30 Tyler Brodzinski 14.83   19.72    USA 20.31 18.42 20.42 23.98 14.83
31 Jesslyn Valerie 18.19   25.94    Indonesia 39.01 40.73 19.15 18.19 19.65
32 Patrick Nowakowski 19.76   26.21    USA DNF 20.95 19.76 34.54 23.14
33 Luke DeGuzman 22.73   27.51    USA 22.73 30.45 28.57 DNF 23.52
34 Sarah Cook 26.13   31.96    USA 29.98 DNF 29.91 35.98 26.13
35 Samuel Martinez 27.05   35.30    USA 40.43 37.79 27.05 27.69 DNF
36 Ethan Hardy 37.25   48.27    USA 1:00.94 37.25 51.98 48.23 44.60
37 Alex Matysik 58.50   1:10.81    USA 1:20.43 1:09.37 58.50 1:02.63 1:24.06
38 James Hildreth 12.44   DNF    USA 19.84 DNF 12.44 DNF 20.30
39 Aidan Penca 15.10   DNF    USA 17.97 DNF DNF 15.10 DNF
40 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 24.13   DNF    USA 31.60 24.13 26.64 DNF DNF
41 Nicolas Bibik 26.24   DNF    USA 26.24 DNF DNF 29.20 32.15
42 Philip Cuthbertson 32.40   DNF    USA DNF 43.53 DNF 32.40 38.16
43 Kayla Brown 34.28   DNF    USA DNF 34.28 DNF 36.68 56.42
44 Abhi Majumdar 38.30   DNF    USA DNF 55.33 DNF 1:22.50 38.30
45 Carter Thomas 40.02   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:27.84 DNF 40.02
46 Adam Homel 44.04   DNF    USA 44.04 44.46 DNF DNF 53.49
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joshua Feran 6.57   6.85    USA DNF 6.67 7.27 6.57 6.60
2 Jake Buckley 4.26   7.51    USA 4.26 6.17 8.16 8.20 8.44
3 Walker Welch 7.85   8.06    USA 8.05 8.13 9.73 7.99 7.85
4 Nathan Popov 6.50   8.75    USA 6.50 DNF 8.20 8.52 9.54
5 Andrew Karbusicky 7.82   9.61    USA 7.82 9.31 9.34 11.10 10.17
6 Stephen Griggs 7.71   9.65    USA 7.71 8.90 DNF 10.01 10.03
7 Carter Kucala 8.25   10.06    USA 11.57 8.89 8.25 11.05 10.25
8 Rachel Feran 7.89   11.92    USA 7.89 12.31 11.11 12.62 12.35
9 Stanley Chapel 5.37   DNF    USA DNF 5.37 6.40 DNF DNF
10 Luke Garrett 6.86   DNF    USA 6.86 13.10 DNF DNF 17.50
11 Ian Southa 9.04   DNF    USA DNF 10.34 19.36 DNF 9.04
12 Braden Richards 9.19   DNF    USA DNF 9.19 DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 40.66   43.13    USA 45.40 40.66 57.74 42.07 41.91
2 Joshua Feran 55.90   57.28    USA 1:05.68 55.90 58.41 56.21 57.21
3 Tyler Robinson 48.75   57.68    USA 59.38 56.34 57.31 48.75 1:03.68
4 Brian Johnson 50.92   59.06    USA 1:03.88 1:22.15 52.20 50.92 1:01.10
5 John Brechon 57.22   59.85    USA 57.22 1:00.60 59.65 59.29 1:06.08
6 Stanley Chapel 54.80   1:01.91    USA 1:02.77 54.80 1:03.49 59.48 1:03.65
7 Jack Pfeifer 1:01.60   1:06.20    USA 1:14.26 1:05.55 1:09.65 1:03.41 1:01.60
8 Carter Kucala 55.52   1:06.23    USA 1:03.93 1:09.64 1:06.56 55.52 1:08.21
9 Blake Thompson 1:04.16   1:07.69    USA 1:04.16 1:07.16 1:08.83 1:07.07 1:12.24
10 Johnathon Gaynor 1:03.80   1:09.12    USA 1:03.80 1:14.93 1:07.69 1:10.93 1:08.75
11 Sarah Cook 1:00.81   1:10.02    USA 1:15.16 1:00.81 1:09.85 1:13.89 1:06.32
12 Luke Garrett 1:11.30   1:13.44    USA 1:11.60 1:16.57 1:27.69 1:12.16 1:11.30
13 Braden Richards 1:08.68   1:14.32    USA 1:15.13 1:12.19 1:19.85 1:08.68 1:15.63
14 Stephen Griggs 1:08.74   1:14.91    USA 1:13.92 1:08.74 1:15.03 1:15.86 1:15.79
15 Walker Welch 1:11.96   1:16.37    USA 1:19.03 1:11.96 1:16.13 1:18.76 1:14.22
16 Simon Kellum 1:08.77   1:16.46    USA 1:08.77 1:10.68 1:21.99 1:32.95 1:16.72
17 Luke Van Laningham 1:12.76   1:17.56    USA 1:12.76 1:19.78 1:23.50 1:15.45 1:17.45
18 CJ Sheng 1:13.43   1:19.45    USA 1:28.33 1:14.47 1:18.95 1:13.43 1:24.94
19 Henry Lichner 1:10.60   1:20.01    USA 1:20.96 1:38.71 1:10.60 1:24.38 1:14.69
20 Zeke Mackay 1:15.93   1:28.22    USA 1:15.93 1:40.51 1:21.75 1:42.26 1:22.40
21 Brody Lassner 1:11.39   1:28.56    USA 1:27.17 1:27.38 1:31.12 1:11.39 1:43.40
22 Caleb Weigt 1:25.21   1:30.63    USA 1:32.21 1:29.69 1:30.00 1:25.21 1:44.80
23 Jake Buckley 1:17.29   1:30.70    USA 1:37.98 1:20.77 1:38.69 1:17.29 1:33.36
24 Charlotte Lange 1:20.64   1:31.35    USA 1:30.10 1:28.52 1:36.72 1:35.42 1:20.64
25 Peter Weyers 1:27.64   1:32.07    USA 1:29.72 1:33.58 1:33.94 1:27.64 1:32.90
26 Joshua Weigt 1:26.06   1:35.49    USA 1:26.06 1:37.12 1:39.33 1:30.01 1:39.37
27 James Hildreth 1:28.76   1:37.91    USA 1:38.10 1:41.10 1:49.19 1:28.76 1:34.53
28 Ian Southa 1:31.10   1:38.11    USA 1:31.10 1:43.64 1:34.88 2:03.36 1:35.82
29 Andrew Karbusicky 1:27.16   1:44.71    USA 1:27.16 1:50.08 1:52.67 1:39.44 1:44.62
30 Bennett Capelle 1:47.51   1:52.07    USA 1:54.39 1:48.80 1:58.76 1:47.51 1:53.03
31 Will Cerne 1:40.61   1:52.76    USA 1:40.61 1:54.09 1:58.49 1:45.70 2:39.42
32 Ryan Johnson 1:42.16   1:53.34    USA 1:59.60 1:42.16 1:54.87 1:53.27 1:51.89
33 Jacob Turrubiartes 1:45.28   1:56.76    USA 1:57.04 2:05.12 1:48.12 1:45.28 2:06.98
34 Nathaniel Ross 1:45.78   1:57.25    USA 1:54.90 1:59.42 1:45.78 1:57.42 DNF
35 Dan Pietz 1:50.67   1:57.33    USA 1:53.38 1:52.63 2:05.99 2:23.25 1:50.67
36 Nathan Popov 1:38.43   2:06.51    USA 1:49.36 2:53.85 1:38.43 2:30.88 1:59.29
37 Kevin Geppert 1:53.14   2:07.74    USA 2:12.03 1:53.14 2:04.87 2:10.43 2:07.92
38 Carter Thomas 1:54.58   2:08.44    USA 2:04.97 1:54.58 2:14.00 2:06.35 2:21.17
39 Michael Conard 2:04.23   2:11.09    USA 2:04.23 2:20.64 2:07.01 2:22.92 2:05.62
40 Ella Newlin 1:58.25   2:19.56    USA 1:58.25 2:14.48 2:35.07 2:24.28 2:19.91
41 Philip Cuthbertson 1:59.12   2:26.27    USA 1:59.12 2:23.77 2:26.43 2:28.61 2:35.33
42 Zachary Garber 2:05.53   2:31.66    USA 2:29.37 2:05.53 2:17.19 2:49.92 2:48.41
43 John Meador 2:16.36      USA 2:16.36 2:25.35
44 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 2:26.60      USA 2:27.18 2:26.60
45 Kieran Andrew Blackmore 2:28.52      Canada 3:35.25 2:28.52
46 Kristin Wiley 2:28.98      USA 2:28.98 2:29.49
47 Carter Carson 2:30.69      USA 2:44.67 2:30.69
48 Spencer Chubb 2:32.23      USA 2:55.93 2:32.23
49 Bryce Rohloff 2:33.88      USA 2:33.88 2:40.81
50 Rachel Feran 2:36.34      USA 2:59.73 2:36.34
51 James Kropiwka 2:41.01      USA 2:55.45 2:41.01
52 Kayla Brown 3:15.46      USA 3:15.93 3:15.46
53 Axel Peter Mahler 3:16.83      USA 3:35.51 3:16.83
54 Jesslyn Valerie 3:18.23      Indonesia 3:23.39 3:18.23
55 Jackson Robert Brown 3:22.18      USA 3:22.18 3:32.06
56 Grant Hall 3:41.17      USA 3:41.17 DNF
57 Byron Siragusa 3:45.01      USA 3:45.01 DNF
58 Sanvi Rathod 3:45.59      USA 3:45.59 3:54.11
59 Abhi Majumdar 3:47.12      USA 3:59.04 3:47.12
60 Isaac James Dunn 3:55.92      USA 3:55.92 DNF
61 Ali Fakhari DNF      USA DNF DNF
61 Adhvaith Mhahesh DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 38.62   40.65    USA 42.48 40.69 38.77 38.62 46.68
2 Brian Johnson 48.29   55.32    USA 54.60 48.29 1:22.88 57.88 53.49
3 Tyler Robinson 48.30   59.76    USA 57.65 1:06.50 1:08.25 55.12 48.30
4 Stanley Chapel 50.76   1:00.54    USA 1:03.06 50.76 58.62 1:05.32 59.94
5 Jack Pfeifer 55.48   1:01.30    USA 1:17.38 1:01.09 55.48 1:04.92 57.88
6 Carter Kucala 52.04   1:02.17    USA 1:22.34 1:04.51 52.04 59.18 1:02.82
7 Blake Thompson 55.69   1:02.99    USA 1:02.94 1:08.26 59.80 55.69 1:06.22
8 John Brechon 57.96   1:04.08    USA 1:10.05 57.96 1:10.53 59.74 1:02.44
9 Joshua Feran 1:01.41   1:04.54    USA 1:07.96 1:01.42 1:01.41 1:07.20 1:05.01
10 Sarah Cook 1:01.30   1:06.36    USA 1:01.30 1:07.56 1:11.15 1:08.85 1:02.68
11 Johnathon Gaynor 1:03.49   1:11.99    USA 1:12.83 1:15.35 1:03.49 1:13.89 1:09.25
12 Luke Garrett 59.54   1:15.68    USA 1:16.70 59.54 1:15.41 1:14.93 1:17.90
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Johnathon Gaynor 2.47   2.85    USA 3.62 2.65 2.57 3.33 2.47
2 Luke Van Laningham 2.25   3.30    USA 2.25 3.22 4.89 3.15 3.53
3 Marcus Kamen 2.10   3.66    USA 2.10 3.68 5.06 2.61 4.70
4 Brian Johnson 3.10   3.72    USA 3.10 5.33 3.88 3.44 3.85
5 Jack Pfeifer 3.62   3.98    USA 3.62 5.69 3.86 3.93 4.14
6 Chris Van Der Brink 2.97   4.25    USA 4.57 5.20 3.87 2.97 4.32
7 Simon Kellum 2.34   4.26    USA 2.34 DNF 3.13 3.43 6.21
8 Stanley Chapel 3.51   4.49    USA 5.21 5.33 4.43 3.83 3.51
9 Braden Richards 3.50   4.51    USA 6.88 5.05 3.74 4.74 3.50
10 Tyler Robinson 3.74   4.77    USA 3.74 10.62 3.93 4.08 6.29
11 Andrew Karbusicky 3.97   4.80    USA 5.03 5.75 4.55 3.97 4.81
12 Walker Welch 4.32   4.87    USA 5.47 4.63 4.50 4.32 6.31
13 Nathan Popov 3.24   4.94    USA 4.69 10.23 3.24 5.36 4.78
14 Carter Kucala 3.25   4.96    USA 3.25 6.74 5.46 4.65 4.78
15 Joshua Feran 3.96   5.12    USA 3.96 7.99 5.55 4.67 5.14
16 Henry Lichner 4.54   5.23    USA 7.71 4.54 4.77 4.87 6.04
17 Luke Garrett 4.46   5.29    USA 5.89 5.10 4.89 4.46 7.19
18 Anderson Fielding 3.90   5.45    USA 4.97 9.97 3.90 4.71 6.66
19 Blake Thompson 5.03   5.51    USA 5.64 5.20 5.03 6.34 5.70
20 Zeke Mackay 4.37   5.61    USA 4.37 7.78 5.07 5.61 6.14
21 Will Cerne 4.58   5.66    USA 5.18 7.39 4.58 4.98 6.81
22 Joshua Weigt 3.49   6.19    USA DNF 7.24 5.12 6.21 3.49
23 John Brechon 5.83   6.60    USA 6.58 7.45 7.29 5.93 5.83
24 CJ Sheng 4.22   6.62    USA 4.22 6.22 DNF 5.92 7.71
25 Tyler VanGompel 4.23   7.26    USA 9.59 4.23 5.45 6.74 10.76
26 Kevin Geppert 5.58   7.42    USA 5.58 12.49 7.33 8.75 6.18
27 John Hornacek 5.52   7.66    USA 9.50 8.61 8.04 6.33 5.52
28 Bryce Rohloff 4.81   7.68    USA 4.81 8.24 7.27 7.52 10.29
29 Jake Buckley 4.86   7.74    USA 7.94 4.86 7.67 8.35 7.61
30 Tyler Brodzinski 5.40   7.87    USA 8.16 5.40 5.51 9.95 DNF
31 Carter Thomas 6.01   7.95    USA 9.37 7.58 9.08 6.01 7.18
32 Charlotte Lange 6.48   7.96    USA 6.48 6.73 8.81 9.08 8.34
33 Sam Hrycaj 7.09   8.00    USA 7.79 14.34 9.02 7.20 7.09
34 Parker Sherman 6.95   8.11    USA 8.56 7.91 7.85 8.64 6.95
35 Alex Matysik 6.79   8.18    USA 6.79 8.23 11.81 7.20 9.12
36 James Hildreth 7.34   8.27    USA 7.34 7.65 9.75 7.40 14.54
37 Peter Weyers 5.79   8.46    USA 5.79 8.54 13.22 6.95 9.89
38 Stephen Griggs 7.75   8.62    USA 7.75 8.27 8.86 11.86 8.74
39 Nicolas Bibik 8.03   8.63    USA 8.03 8.03 8.29 9.57 11.23
40 Tristan Hastings 7.05   8.67    USA 15.85 9.18 7.05 9.32 7.52
41 Mark Boyanowski 7.31   8.69    USA 8.61 12.08 8.37 9.09 7.31
42 Ian Southa 7.63   8.94    USA 8.55 9.24 11.66 9.03 7.63
43 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 7.10   9.08    USA 11.99 7.33 7.10 15.41 7.91
44 Kristin Wiley 6.65   9.16    USA 6.65 7.75 8.61 11.11 11.66
45 William Harris 7.64   9.16    USA 9.09 8.78 7.64 9.74 9.61
46 Brody Lassner 5.51   9.23    USA 5.51 9.54 10.19 10.03 8.13
47 John Meador 6.19   9.23    USA 6.19 13.97 6.35 7.36 DNF
48 Ella Newlin 7.39   9.35    USA 9.54 9.32 9.20 9.55 7.39
49 Bennett Capelle 6.38   9.41    USA 9.88 6.38 13.47 10.76 7.60
50 William Grooms 8.36   9.62    USA 8.36 9.57 8.75 12.81 10.55
51 Aidan Penca 7.25   9.68    USA 13.43 9.37 10.44 9.24 7.25
52 Rachel Feran 7.89   9.70    USA 12.15 7.89 7.98 8.97 14.55
53 Sanvi Rathod 8.34   9.70    USA 8.74 8.34 10.36 13.21 10.01
54 Dan Pietz 7.96   9.84    USA 9.56 10.13 7.96 9.83 12.36
55 Axel Peter Mahler 6.10   9.87    USA 7.90 10.96 6.10 10.76 13.09
56 Jacob Campbell 7.75   9.91    USA 7.75 12.32 14.75 9.12 8.30
57 Luke DeGuzman 8.01   10.05    USA 11.23 8.01 9.25 11.76 9.66
58 Braeden Teifke 8.21   10.41    USA 11.82 8.21 9.51 9.90 13.88
59 Zachary Garber 9.27   10.53    USA 9.83 29.24 9.27 11.14 10.63
60 Tanner Sains 8.30   10.54    USA 10.31 8.30 10.37 10.98 10.94
61 Zach DeByle 8.58   10.56    USA 12.41 8.58 11.86 10.88 8.93
62 Aidan Doyle 9.18   10.96    USA 11.38 12.60 9.18 9.71 11.80
63 Antonio Nicholas Yaniz 9.53   10.97    USA 12.67 10.39 34.16 9.86 9.53
64 Michael Conard 7.17   11.04    USA 24.37 10.99 14.82 7.31 7.17
65 Charlie Zurowski 8.47   11.07    USA 12.33 10.56 10.32 8.47 12.53
66 Abhi Majumdar 10.04   11.09    USA 10.04 13.41 10.55 11.42 11.31
67 Ryan Gergetz 8.87   11.10    USA 18.87 10.50 12.86 9.95 8.87
68 Spencer Chubb 6.85   11.23    USA 12.91 9.14 6.85 18.62 11.63
69 Sarah Cook 7.89   11.29    USA 9.09 7.89 14.42 10.35 14.70
70 Graydon Corns 7.79   11.31    USA 7.79 12.26 9.75 15.99 11.91
71 Tyler Youlden 10.64   11.33    USA 12.04 10.64 10.98 12.04 10.96
72 Isak Danke 10.49   11.40    USA 13.37 11.09 10.49 10.78 12.34
73 Saber D. Kletzien 9.63   11.50    USA 10.83 13.81 9.63 16.07 9.87
74 Kevin Casey 8.60   11.52    USA 11.70 13.45 8.60 15.40 9.41
75 Brody Meschke 9.92   11.54    USA 12.28 10.49 9.92 11.85 14.96
76 Sarah Young 10.31   11.54    USA 11.42 10.31 10.78 12.89 12.43
77 Nathaniel Ross 7.71   11.74    USA 24.89 9.98 7.71 10.95 14.30
78 James Kropiwka 9.90   11.77    USA 11.89 12.52 10.89 9.90 16.51
79 Hazen Tuck 6.57   11.88    USA 12.16 14.63 6.57 22.27 8.84
80 Joshua Dawes 6.85   12.11    USA 12.21 6.85 13.47 10.64 24.30
81 Ant Irizarry 8.08   12.11    USA 8.08 14.33 26.86 12.27 9.74
82 Jacob Turrubiartes 9.47   12.32    USA 11.18 12.80 12.98 13.04 9.47
83 Carl Overbye 8.27   12.34    USA 8.27 12.03 9.90 16.37 15.10
84 Brady Bockelman 10.62   12.70    USA 13.97 11.23 10.62 14.39 12.89
85 Carter Carson 10.49   12.71    USA 10.49 13.92 13.21 11.00 14.46
86 Brady Mayou 8.33   12.91    USA 19.65 14.15 10.66 13.93 8.33
87 Isaac Fox 10.60   13.10    USA 12.15 14.20 10.60 15.45 12.96
88 Kyle Schoenwalder 12.35   13.49    USA 12.55 14.11 21.71 12.35 13.82
89 Kieran Andrew Blackmore 11.79   13.64    Canada 21.22 11.79 15.34 12.70 12.89
90 Ashley Gray 10.60   13.67    USA 14.07 29.21 12.13 10.60 14.82
91 Marlone Barcheski 9.00   13.83    USA 20.64 12.07 11.33 18.10 9.00
92 Desmond Christopher Jasurda 11.72   13.84    USA 13.91 14.54 20.88 13.06 11.72
93 Noah Estrella 11.29   14.07    USA 11.29 13.91 14.73 15.59 13.56
94 Jonah Armbrecht 12.47   14.07    USA 12.47 13.87 13.53 14.80 15.85
95 Levi Edler 7.73   14.08    USA 11.19 7.73 22.66 16.68 14.36
96 Luke Compton 9.26   14.15    USA 17.03 15.95 9.26 13.41 13.10
97 Grant Hall 10.97   14.36    USA 14.21 10.97 16.24 14.66 14.20
98 Quinn Sadlier 10.07   14.46    USA 10.07 14.79 11.31 17.28 22.40
99 Christopher Billups 10.73   14.82    USA 27.81 17.73 12.53 14.20 10.73
100 Isaac James Dunn 12.48   14.92    USA 13.39 15.96 15.41 12.48 17.81
101 Cody Bankert 7.56   14.98    USA DNF 18.28 11.91 7.56 14.74
102 Lyle Lowry 8.75   15.15    USA 8.75 14.07 18.04 14.73 16.65
103 Justin Irwin 12.94   15.48    USA 38.57 14.70 18.65 13.10 12.94
104 Cameron Keith 13.81   15.50    USA 20.17 13.81 14.12 17.07 15.30
105 Luke Neal Batema 8.70   15.79    USA 13.22 8.70 13.12 23.03 21.03
106 Finn X. Gotcher 7.35   15.99    USA DNF 13.24 7.35 13.44 21.29
107 Nathan Ott 13.22   16.19    USA 21.36 20.04 15.08 13.22 13.46
108 Kayla Brown 10.76   16.23    USA 15.39 17.77 10.76 23.46 15.54
109 Will Heidtke 9.90   16.30    USA 9.90 19.15 19.74 17.37 12.38
110 Jacob Riley Nix 9.78   16.38    USA 15.98 18.37 16.38 16.78 9.78
111 Samuel Martinez 12.06   16.46    USA 12.06 21.22 17.85 16.99 14.53
112 Luca Bolado 13.12   16.68    USA 14.05 13.12 18.66 17.92 18.06
113 Brendan Birschbach 15.19   16.70    USA 16.82 16.64 15.19 16.65 23.24
114 Chase Allon Barsema 11.52   17.03    USA 11.52 20.08 11.57 21.08 19.44
115 Andrew Moy 12.46   17.03    USA 19.76 17.57 13.76 20.00 12.46
116 Ethan Bryant 15.15   17.16    USA DNF 17.60 17.67 16.20 15.15
117 Matthew Green 14.59   17.60    USA 20.70 16.86 14.59 21.97 15.24
118 Adhvaith Mhahesh 15.85   17.92    USA 18.19 20.31 17.80 15.85 17.78
119 Patrick Nowakowski 14.27   18.07    USA 22.50 14.57 14.27 17.13 22.54
120 Ethan Hardy 8.08   18.51    USA 22.39 18.94 8.08 18.63 17.97
121 Byron Siragusa 10.93   19.09    USA 21.15 18.67 10.93 17.44 25.25
122 Jordan Abell 15.36   19.22    USA 20.39 21.73 15.53 15.36 24.25
123 Adam Homel 9.65   19.35    USA 25.83 17.25 9.65 59.79 14.97
124 Jesslyn Valerie 8.21   19.46    Indonesia 19.13 DNF 21.33 8.21 17.92
125 Rhett Plummer 11.91   19.80    USA 25.80 11.91 24.22 16.28 18.91
126 Yichen Zhong Gao 15.23   19.83    USA 31.03 24.48 17.10 15.23 17.90
127 Andy Yasger 15.20   20.18    USA 17.57 26.96 16.02 DNF 15.20
128 Jeremy M. Clark 12.01   20.95    USA 20.49 21.48 20.88 24.29 12.01
129 Miles Van Der Bosch 13.96   21.56    USA 16.67 13.96 20.63 27.37 36.39
130 Aditya Bhardwaj 16.01   21.60    USA DNF 17.14 16.80 30.85 16.01
131 Peter Alan Ver Duin 15.01   21.90    USA 33.42 23.95 21.20 20.56 15.01
132 Josiah Jensen 21.75   23.13    USA 24.29 25.95 22.11 22.98 21.75
133 Joe McLaughlin 14.92   24.04    USA DNF 14.92 27.59 25.63 18.89
134 Aidan Genest 16.48   24.22    USA 26.06 26.19 20.42 38.35 16.48
135 Kenta Bolado 20.86   25.74    USA DNF 27.33 20.86 27.17 22.73
136 Aidan Eisenberg 18.54   25.88    USA 18.54 19.01 30.66 27.97 36.38
137 Levi Schaefer 17.21   26.59    USA 35.94 33.12 27.28 17.21 19.36
138 Ali Fakhari 16.28   38.74    USA 18.55 1:03.47 16.28 34.20 DNF
139 Beckett Lettiere 37.15   59.54    USA 1:05.99 DNF 1:02.65 49.99 37.15
140 Christopher Devor 8.88   DNF    USA 19.83 DNF 8.88 17.49 DNF
141 Philip Cuthbertson 9.31   DNF    USA DNF DNF 9.31 9.47 11.17
142 Ari Scoggan 9.72   DNF    USA 9.72 10.99 DNF 10.64 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Johnathon Gaynor 2.44   3.01    USA 3.04 3.01 2.99 2.44 DNF
2 Luke Van Laningham 2.73   3.27    USA 4.96 3.24 2.76 3.81 2.73
3 Simon Kellum 2.55   3.29    USA 2.55 2.79 DNF 4.23 2.84
4 Brian Johnson 1.97   4.18    USA 4.60 3.12 1.97 5.49 4.82
5 Braden Richards 2.52   4.22    USA 3.82 3.65 2.52 5.20 5.64
6 Chris Van Der Brink 2.79   4.24    USA 4.45 4.88 2.79 4.38 3.88
7 Jack Pfeifer 3.75   4.59    USA 4.79 4.54 3.75 4.85 4.44
8 Marcus Kamen 2.16   4.62    USA 2.93 4.90 2.16 DNF 6.04
9 Andrew Karbusicky 4.27   4.86    USA 4.99 4.27 5.65 4.64 4.95
10 Stanley Chapel 3.06   5.08    USA 3.06 7.89 4.26 3.72 7.25
11 Walker Welch 4.30   5.39    USA 4.68 6.97 8.85 4.30 4.53
12 Tyler Robinson 4.99   5.74    USA 6.96 5.87 5.37 4.99 5.97
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 3.27   3.78    USA 4.48 4.04 3.27 3.86 3.44
2 Carter Kucala 1.75   3.93    USA 3.16 6.92 4.24 1.75 4.40
3 Stanley Chapel 4.21   4.73    USA 4.21 4.29 6.56 4.50 5.39
4 Tyler Robinson 3.42   5.02    USA 4.31 6.97 3.42 DNF 3.77
5 Anderson Fielding 4.12   5.21    USA 4.77 6.66 5.18 4.12 5.69
6 Tyler VanGompel 4.39   5.22    USA 4.96 9.63 6.24 4.45 4.39
7 Simon Kellum 4.16   5.27    USA 6.12 5.28 4.42 7.71 4.16
8 Luke Garrett 3.57   5.30    USA 4.67 6.73 8.12 3.57 4.49
9 Luke Van Laningham 2.91   5.57    USA 5.53 9.18 4.41 2.91 6.78
10 Parker Sherman 4.90   5.92    USA 5.14 16.84 6.16 4.90 6.47
11 Ian Southa 3.73   5.95    USA 10.19 4.48 6.81 3.73 6.57
12 Jack Pfeifer 3.25   5.97    USA 4.93 9.98 5.68 3.25 7.30
13 Blake Thompson 4.37   6.08    USA 4.67 DNF 8.72 4.84 4.37
14 Walker Welch 4.70   6.12    USA 5.62 6.58 6.15 7.03 4.70
15 Henry Lichner 3.15   6.14    USA 3.15 5.99 5.35 7.52 7.08
16 John Hornacek 3.91   6.19    USA 3.91 DNF 8.58 5.45 4.55
17 Zeke Mackay 4.74   6.27    USA 6.04 6.08 6.68 4.74 7.32
18 Andrew Karbusicky 4.11   6.54    USA 6.93 10.03 5.95 4.11 6.75
19 Braeden Teifke 5.33   6.54    USA 7.27 10.79 5.33 5.83 6.52
20 Tyler Brodzinski 6.13   6.72    USA 6.71 8.74 6.13 6.67 6.79
21 Will Cerne 5.01   6.84    USA 6.69 13.77 5.01 7.05 6.79
22 Marcus Kamen 4.53   6.86    USA 5.67 9.55 8.39 4.53 6.53
23 Joshua Feran 5.34   6.96    USA 9.85 7.52 6.07 7.30 5.34
24 Chris Van Der Brink 5.92   7.37    USA 7.57 8.46 7.13 5.92 7.40
25 Charlie Zurowski 6.94   7.40    USA 6.94 7.40 6.96 8.00 7.85
26 Bryce Rohloff 4.88   7.55    USA 11.98 6.36 8.08 4.88 8.21
27 Charlotte Lange 7.14   7.86    USA 7.41 8.04 8.61 8.13 7.14
28 Tanner Sains 5.37   7.96    USA 7.79 8.05 5.37 9.90 8.04
29 Braden Richards 5.37   8.04    USA 6.59 9.16 13.99 5.37 8.37
30 Peter Weyers 6.65   8.49    USA 7.48 9.17 6.65 11.10 8.81
31 Kristin Wiley 6.43   8.64    USA 24.12 8.07 7.70 10.16 6.43
32 Garrett Webster 4.74   8.79    USA 9.30 8.10 11.04 8.96 4.74
33 CJ Sheng 5.82   8.84    USA 11.13 15.72 7.02 5.82 8.37
34 Nicolas Bibik 7.49   8.89    USA 7.49 9.29 9.13 8.35 9.19
35 Carter Thomas 7.08   8.99    USA 8.77 9.25 7.08 10.51 8.96
36 Kevin Geppert 4.58   9.07    USA 7.95 11.55 4.58 7.72 12.32
37 Sarah Young 7.23   9.30    USA 10.60 9.80 9.93 8.17 7.23
38 John Brechon 6.73   9.42    USA 10.50 7.37 10.40 6.73 12.01
39 Lyle Lowry 4.56   9.61    USA 9.69 16.10 4.56 11.72 7.43
40 Andrew Moy 7.13   9.64    USA 7.87 9.54 13.76 7.13 11.51
41 Mark Boyanowski 7.13   9.79    USA 8.66 11.78 7.13 10.04 10.66
42 Kevin Casey 5.94   9.80    USA 11.99 8.60 11.59 5.94 9.20
43 Luke DeGuzman 7.20   9.93    USA 12.04 9.73 16.27 7.20 8.01
44 Ryan Johnson 8.03   9.98    USA 8.69 8.03 23.93 10.54 10.70
45 Joshua Weigt 7.59   10.12    USA 12.50 11.01 9.50 7.59 9.85
46 Malcolm Lile 8.28   10.12    USA 9.68 9.93 11.67 8.28 10.74
47 Brody Lassner 5.35   10.19    USA 13.07 18.30 9.89 5.35 7.61
48 James Hildreth 7.60   10.26    USA 7.60 8.97 10.00 12.60 11.81
49 Michael Conard 7.74   10.28    USA 11.20 DNF 9.98 9.66 7.74
50 Jake Buckley 6.83   10.36    USA 12.60 10.66 11.75 8.67 6.83
51 Sander Garcia-Stam 9.08   10.43    USA 10.46 11.37 9.08 12.94 9.47
52 Brady Bockelman 9.41   10.49    USA 9.62 11.77 10.07 9.41 13.04
53 Bennett Capelle 7.48   10.57    USA 12.51 10.20 7.48 11.38 10.12
54 William Grooms 6.92   10.60    USA 17.69 9.21 6.92 11.52 11.08
55 Johnathon Gaynor 9.52   10.60    USA 11.31 10.70 9.80 9.52 19.56
56 Jacob Turrubiartes 6.22   10.64    USA 9.51 12.33 17.72 6.22 10.08
57 Ethan Hardy 10.15   10.77    USA 11.81 11.04 10.79 10.49 10.15
58 Isak Danke 6.87   11.09    USA 15.00 13.78 6.87 8.66 10.82
59 John Meador 5.52   11.13    USA 9.38 14.42 12.40 5.52 11.62
60 Stephen Griggs 8.72   11.52    USA 13.52 16.15 12.13 8.72 8.92
61 Kyle Schoenwalder 7.29   11.83    USA 11.91 15.01 9.55 7.29 14.02
62 Nathan Popov 10.75   11.91    USA 10.76 DNF 10.75 12.52 12.44
63 Adhvaith Mhahesh 10.35   12.13    USA 19.79 12.89 10.50 10.35 13.01
64 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 8.57   12.53    USA 17.70 16.84 8.57 9.41 11.35
65 Kieran Andrew Blackmore 11.18   12.63    Canada 11.18 12.56 11.20 14.14 20.08
66 Isaac James Dunn 10.83   12.79    USA 10.83 13.19 18.56 12.59 12.60
67 Sanvi Rathod 6.46   12.91    USA 13.59 11.52 6.46 17.31 13.63
68 Tyler Youlden 7.58   12.95    USA DNF 10.78 14.21 7.58 13.87
69 Finn X. Gotcher 7.67   13.05    USA 19.18 13.01 13.60 7.67 12.53
70 Philip Cuthbertson 10.64   13.23    USA 12.07 19.35 11.35 16.28 10.64
71 Zachary Garber 11.10   13.49    USA 12.41 12.73 15.32 16.38 11.10
72 Axel Peter Mahler 9.25   13.93    USA 9.25 19.11 10.31 12.37 23.41
73 Ella Newlin 8.83   13.97    USA 16.54 11.20 14.18 8.83 DNF
74 Brady Mayou 12.04   14.01    USA DNF 16.79 12.04 13.11 12.12
75 Brody Meschke 11.00   14.09    USA 13.99 15.25 14.12 14.15 11.00
76 Tristan Hastings 11.34   14.24    USA 27.70 17.98 11.34 11.98 12.76
77 Patrick Nowakowski 8.69   14.45    USA 13.24 15.13 14.99 8.69 19.92
78 Ashley Gray 12.99   14.48    USA 15.53 14.38 12.99 13.53 16.06
79 Aidan Doyle 9.66   14.60    USA 9.66 25.65 9.77 17.50 16.54
80 James Kropiwka 12.69   14.75    USA 15.50 14.16 18.16 12.69 14.58
81 Spencer Chubb 9.96   14.79    USA 9.96 14.89 15.55 16.56 13.92
82 Carter Carson 12.45   15.16    USA 16.31 18.95 16.05 12.45 13.11
83 Ari Scoggan 11.08   15.19    USA 12.97 18.65 24.45 13.96 11.08
84 Dan Pietz 9.67   15.33    USA 21.50 17.13 18.94 9.91 9.67
85 Jordan Abell 9.52   15.77    USA 22.83 13.61 17.77 9.52 15.92
86 Abhi Majumdar 11.83   15.84    USA 17.59 18.49 16.21 11.83 13.72
87 Luca Bolado 12.71   16.07    USA 18.19 24.81 12.71 16.43 13.58
88 Jesslyn Valerie 12.83   16.32    Indonesia 19.26 18.44 12.83 15.54 14.99
89 Saber D. Kletzien 10.70   16.46    USA 19.62 19.89 15.76 10.70 14.00
90 Chase Stewart 13.16   16.59    USA 13.16 18.04 13.53 18.19 19.23
91 Alex Matysik 14.43   16.86    USA DNF 14.43 16.04 17.64 16.90
92 Sam Hrycaj 13.39   16.89    USA 13.39 19.25 26.31 15.13 16.30
93 Ashton E. Cohle 11.97   17.06    USA 11.97 22.48 15.63 20.92 14.63
94 Will Heidtke 13.14   17.46    USA 18.13 15.28 18.98 22.77 13.14
95 Kenta Bolado 11.31   17.62    USA 21.79 19.01 DNF 11.31 12.05
96 Samuel Martinez 15.84   18.71    USA 20.45 15.84 29.99 19.32 16.36
97 Jacob Campbell 14.35   18.76    USA 23.33 21.31 17.40 17.57 14.35
98 Levi Edler 12.14   18.90    USA 19.20 20.98 34.71 12.14 16.52
99 Byron Siragusa 14.26   18.99    USA 30.93 22.75 17.87 16.36 14.26
100 Kayla Brown 15.91   19.59    USA 18.13 17.37 23.26 15.91 34.10
101 Nathan Ott 13.07   19.77    USA 15.53 19.60 31.74 24.18 13.07
102 Jeremy M. Clark 16.65   20.19    USA 16.65 21.19 19.25 28.46 20.12
103 Jonah Armbrecht 13.02   20.50    USA 13.02 23.04 17.76 32.75 20.70
104 Zach DeByle 14.59   20.57    USA 21.95 23.03 24.40 14.59 16.72
105 Brody James LeClair 13.54   20.76    USA 13.54 18.26 19.40 24.63 34.14
106 Aidan Eisenberg 14.76   21.30    USA 17.48 26.75 14.76 21.84 24.58
107 Ant Irizarry 17.24   21.94    USA 24.70 22.30 17.24 18.83 27.04
108 Jacob Riley Nix 11.53   22.97    USA DNF 18.46 24.06 11.53 26.38
109 Brendan Birschbach 18.41   24.65    USA 18.41 29.84 24.57 23.37 26.00
110 Ethan Bryant 16.87   24.88    USA 16.87 37.08 27.25 22.27 25.13
111 Grant Hall 15.19   26.69    USA 29.55 27.45 25.25 15.19 27.38
112 Christopher Billups 17.75   28.20    USA 17.75 37.66 DNF 22.99 23.96
113 Andy Yasger 21.15   28.80    USA 27.71 36.90 29.15 21.15 29.54
114 Levi Schaefer 14.87   28.83    USA 29.96 21.07 14.87 DNF 35.47
115 Quinn Sadlier 18.29   31.31    USA 23.32 1:18.45 32.66 37.96 18.29
116 Adam Homel 23.97   31.33    USA DNF 24.06 33.36 36.56 23.97
117 Desmond Christopher Jasurda 30.32   38.44    USA 30.32 42.55 35.16 DNF 37.60
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carter Kucala 1.92   2.89    USA 5.70 2.28 1.98 1.92 4.40
2 Simon Kellum 2.32   2.91    USA 3.51 2.73 2.48 2.32 5.75
3 Tyler Robinson 2.23   3.29    USA 3.15 3.80 2.23 3.26 3.47
4 Brian Johnson 2.47   3.29    USA 2.98 2.47 4.17 3.07 3.82
5 Luke Van Laningham 3.28   3.44    USA 4.25 3.42 3.46 3.44 3.28
6 Ian Southa 3.48   4.78    USA 7.71 5.15 5.69 3.48 3.51
7 Luke Garrett 4.29   5.12    USA 5.80 4.86 5.51 4.29 4.99
8 Stanley Chapel 4.36   5.16    USA 5.65 4.36 5.43 4.41 5.77
9 Tyler VanGompel 4.20   5.32    USA 5.80 7.47 4.20 5.80 4.35
10 Anderson Fielding 3.45   6.25    USA 6.60 4.62 7.53 3.45 DNF
11 Jack Pfeifer 4.97   6.38    USA 9.12 8.42 5.38 4.97 5.33
12 Parker Sherman 6.72   8.86    USA 9.75 10.06 6.72 7.30 9.53
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Pfeifer 9.87   11.40    USA 14.37 9.87 11.91 10.47 11.83
2 Stanley Chapel 10.06   12.14    USA 11.63 10.06 12.87 11.93 DNF
3 Ian Southa 9.59   12.49    USA 13.11 9.59 DNF 10.15 14.22
4 Brian Johnson 10.51   13.63    USA 13.56 13.43 13.90 10.51 DNF
5 Carter Kucala 11.33   13.72    USA 12.09 15.67 13.40 11.33 16.67
6 Simon Kellum 10.92   14.22    USA 14.98 14.01 10.92 14.06 14.59
7 Tyler Robinson 12.95   15.59    USA 14.00 12.95 14.04 18.74 29.71
8 Bryce Rohloff 12.52   16.23    USA 27.93 12.52 16.80 18.50 13.40
9 Braden Richards 13.10   16.99    USA 18.79 14.79 17.39 13.10 22.64
10 Blake Thompson 11.96   17.40    USA 18.87 14.75 20.85 11.96 18.59
11 Luke Garrett 13.44   18.29    USA 13.44 15.48 19.93 23.09 19.45
12 Walker Welch 13.36   18.48    USA 19.56 19.05 22.01 13.36 16.82
13 Zeke Mackay 12.14   20.54    USA 20.42 12.14 20.88 20.32 37.19
14 Brady Bockelman 12.65   20.61    USA 22.73 20.26 12.65 18.83 22.86
15 Luke Van Laningham 18.39   22.86    USA 18.39 22.22 24.36 27.38 21.99
16 Brody Lassner 18.11   23.18    USA 18.11 24.04 26.66 21.13 24.38
17 Andrew Karbusicky 16.34   24.46    USA 16.34 23.85 22.91 26.61 30.85
18 Will Cerne 17.52   24.78    USA 17.52 23.44 30.53 23.97 26.92
19 Stephen Griggs 19.81   25.17    USA 23.82 23.78 27.91 28.47 19.81
20 John Brechon 20.72   25.65    USA 30.86 25.99 23.81 20.72 27.16
21 Anderson Fielding 20.73   28.52    USA 20.73 DNF 33.54 21.47 30.56
22 CJ Sheng 23.07   28.89    USA 26.54 26.84 23.07 33.28 DNF
23 John Meador 23.35   29.87    USA 24.95 31.66 33.01 23.35 34.43
24 Peter Weyers 23.59   30.42    USA 29.48 27.75 23.59 35.42 34.04
25 Henry Lichner 23.23   30.54    USA 32.17 29.80 31.69 30.14 23.23
26 Sarah Young 29.48   32.41    USA 31.01 29.48 30.61 59.30 35.61
27 Garrett Webster 25.40   32.91    USA 31.49 25.40 31.57 35.68 DNS
28 William Harris 28.72   33.09    USA 28.72 37.98 31.91 30.93 36.43
29 Kevin Geppert 30.89   33.21    USA 34.88 32.78 30.89 31.96 41.79
30 Carter Thomas 29.82   37.75    USA 42.37 44.55 34.85 29.82 36.04
31 Braeden Teifke 30.54   38.68    USA 43.57 30.54 40.62 42.24 33.18
32 Chris Van Der Brink 22.67   39.33    USA 38.21 43.02 22.67 50.64 36.77
33 Tanner Sains 27.79   40.50    USA 45.41 44.56 34.93 27.79 42.01
34 Aidan Doyle 26.08   40.86    USA 27.81 1:09.61 1:06.58 28.19 26.08
35 Bennett Capelle 34.88   42.22    USA 37.80 DNF 34.88 37.20 51.65
36 Brody Meschke 41.67   42.86    USA 43.07 43.41 42.11 41.67 45.04
37 Jake Buckley 38.84   50.16    USA 38.84 56.46 45.90 50.16 54.41
38 Zachary Garber 21.87   DNF    USA 41.59 DNF DNF 21.87 35.09
39 Kayla Brown 45.05      USA 45.05 51.14
40 Reed Hirby 45.30      USA 1:04.03 45.30
41 Luke DeGuzman 47.51      USA 47.51 51.60
42 Isak Danke 48.79      USA 48.79 58.58
43 Isaac James Dunn 49.66      USA 49.66 52.11
44 Ella Newlin 50.16      USA 1:01.63 50.16
45 Ryan Johnson 51.43      USA 51.43 DNF
46 Michael Conard 52.26      USA 58.23 52.26
47 Spencer Chubb 54.31      USA 1:33.40 54.31
48 Axel Peter Mahler 54.40      USA 54.40 1:02.61
49 Kevin Casey 55.75      USA 57.62 55.75
50 Nicolas Bibik 57.70      USA 57.70 1:10.33
51 Lyle Lowry 58.02      USA 58.02 DNF
52 Dan Pietz 1:00.73      USA 1:28.06 1:00.73
53 Graham Arteta 1:08.43      USA 1:38.16 1:08.43
54 Philip Cuthbertson 1:09.96      USA 1:09.96 DNF
55 Jeremy Kruman 1:10.45      USA DNF 1:10.45
56 Parker Sherman 1:17.71      USA 1:38.38 1:17.71
57 Kristin Wiley 1:24.56      USA 1:24.56 1:51.81
58 Abhi Majumdar 1:48.38      USA DNF 1:48.38
59 Jesslyn Valerie DNF      Indonesia DNF DNF
59 Byron Siragusa DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Pfeifer 10.16   11.51    USA 11.03 12.36 10.16 11.15 12.38
2 Ian Southa 10.51   11.88    USA 10.51 11.15 13.13 11.35 14.03
3 Carter Kucala 10.12   12.80    USA 10.12 13.35 11.38 13.67 16.88
4 Brian Johnson 12.29   12.96    USA 12.57 12.29 13.70 12.62 14.30
5 Stanley Chapel 10.28   14.52    USA 10.28 17.16 16.23 14.64 12.70
6 Braden Richards 12.95   15.32    USA 15.26 16.21 20.00 14.50 12.95
7 Tyler Robinson 11.78   15.47    USA 11.78 19.85 13.32 14.95 18.15
8 Bryce Rohloff 12.44   15.49    USA 19.08 14.68 12.44 12.72 22.27
9 Blake Thompson 13.02   15.98    USA 18.84 14.61 13.02 14.49 33.55
10 Simon Kellum 13.72   16.28    USA DNF 18.49 15.77 13.72 14.57
11 Luke Garrett 18.27   20.07    USA 18.27 22.92 21.03 20.15 19.03
12 Walker Welch 16.72   20.77    USA 18.75 30.91 17.62 16.72 25.95
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1:22.81   DNF    USA DNF 1:22.81 DNF
2 Cale Schoon 2:10.73   DNF    USA 2:29.30 2:10.73 DNF
3 Mark Boyanowski 3:31.06   DNF    USA 3:50.78 3:31.06 DNF
4 Jack Pfeifer 7:40.07   DNF    USA 7:40.07 DNF DNF
5 Joshua Feran 7:58.25   DNF    USA 7:58.25 DNF DNF
6 Walker Welch 8:50.79   DNF    USA 8:50.79 DNS DNS
7 Braden Richards DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
7 Luke Van Laningham DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Zeke Mackay DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
7 Michael Conard DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
7 CJ Sheng DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Will Cerne DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Simon Kellum DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
7 John Brechon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
7 Philip Cuthbertson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
7 Spencer Chubb DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 3:16.09   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:16.09
2 Cale Schoon 4:30.47   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:30.47
3 Walker Welch 19:42.00   DNF    USA DNF 19:42.00 DNS
4 Jack Pfeifer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Luke Van Laningham DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
4 CJ Sheng DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Will Cerne DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Mark Boyanowski DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 John Brechon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Philip Cuthbertson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
4 Spencer Chubb DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 36/40 55:43      USA 36/40 55:43
2 Cale Schoon 29/30 57:45      USA 29/30 57:45
3 Mark Boyanowski 39/52 58:53      USA 39/52 58:53
4 Will Cerne 15/18 57:00      USA 15/18 57:00
5 John Brechon 5/5 36:57      USA 5/5 36:57
6 Walker Welch 8/13 1:00:00      USA 8/13 1:00:00
7 Spencer Chubb 3/4 37:45      USA 3/4 37:45
8 Braden Richards DNF      USA DNF
8 Jack Pfeifer DNF      USA DNF
8 Zachary Garber DNF      USA DNF
8 Luke Van Laningham DNF      USA DNF
8 Zeke Mackay DNF      USA DNF
8 Michael Conard DNF      USA DNF
8 CJ Sheng DNF      USA DNF
8 Simon Kellum DNF      USA DNF
8 Philip Cuthbertson DNF      USA DNF
8 Stephen Griggs DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D B2 R2 B2 D2 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 R B' F2 U2 R2 B U' F L' B'
A #2 U2 L2 B' L2 F' R2 U2 L' D' F' D' U' B L' B' D U' L2
A #3 R2 B2 U' R2 U' B2 U2 B U' L' U2 F' D' L R2 U2 B' L2
A #4 B U2 F U' R D' B L' B R U B2 U2 R2 D F2 D' R2
A #5 U B2 D2 F2 D' B2 D' L2 F L' B R' F' L D B2 F D' B'
A Ex#1 L R2 D2 R' F2 L2 R' D L2 F2 R' D R F2 L' B L F2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 L' B2 F2 D2 F2 D U B D F' R' F' L2 U2 B2 F2
B #1 D F' L2 U2 D2 L U' B U2 L' U B2 R2 L2 D F2 R2 U' D' F2 D2
B #2 U' B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U' F2 L2 U B D' F D' U2 B U R D2 R'
B #3 D2 L' R2 D2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R B R' D' U B U2 B2 L2 R U
B #4 R2 D2 F2 R' B2 L2 F2 R' U2 R U' B F L2 D2 U L2 F D' L' R2
B #5 D' F B U' R2 L U F U' R L2 F2 B2 D2 R' U2 F2 U2 L
B Ex#1 B U' F' R L B R2 F' L2 U' R' U D' B2 D2 R2 D' R2 L2
B Ex#2 F' U F' R B L' U' D2 L2 D F2 R D2 R2 F2 R B2 R2 B2 L2
C #1 R2 B2 U2 F U2 B R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 L D2 F U2 B' F L F2 U' F2
C #2 L2 B2 L' B2 F2 L F2 R B2 L' U' B' D2 L' R2 F2 L D' F
C #3 L2 B U2 L2 F R2 B U2 R2 F' U' B' L U' R D2 F' D' R2
C #4 L2 B' U2 F' R2 F2 L2 U2 F R2 D R D U' L' F L2 B' L B
C #5 U' F U' F' R F B2 L B' U' R2 U' R2 L2 F2 L2 U' B2
C Ex#1 B D L2 F R L B2 U F2 L' B2 U2 D2 B' U2 R2 U2 R2 B2
C Ex#2 R2 L B2 U L2 F' D' B2 D R B2 D B2 D L2 U R2 L2 U' R2
D #1 R2 F2 L2 B' U2 B' D2 B' L2 R2 F' R' F' R' U R' U F' D F' U
D #2 U' D L2 F' R' L F' B L' B' R U2 B2 R' L2 B2 U2 L' D2
D #3 U' L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R' U' F2 L' F' D' U2 L2 F U2
D #4 B2 F2 D2 R D2 F2 L' R B U F' D2 L' U2 B2 L' D' L' B'
D #5 D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 U2 L' F2 L2 F2 D2 B U F U2 R2 F D B2 F
D Ex#1 U D L B2 L D2 F B2 D B' U2 B2 U L2 U' R2 D F2 B2 L2
D Ex#2 L F2 L' F2 L2 B2 R' F2 D2 B2 U' L R F D' U B R' F L2
E #1 F2 U B2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D' R2 F2 U F R2 F' L F R D R B U'
E #2 F D F R U' L2 F B2 U L' F2 L2 D2 F' D2 F' L2 U2 B D2
E #3 F2 D2 L U2 R D2 F2 D2 F2 R D' R' B2 D R' B' R' D' F' D2
E #4 U R2 F2 R2 D B2 U2 R2 U' B2 U' R U B D2 U F' D' B2 F
E #5 U R2 D L2 B2 D' R2 D L' U F2 U F R D' F2 D' R2 F
E Ex#1 L2 U2 B F U2 B' U2 L2 F' R' D F2 U L' F' U' R2 F
E Ex#2 U2 R2 D' L2 D F2 D2 F2 U2 R' F R2 D F U' F L' F L F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U F2 D' L2 U F2 D' U B L' D2 U2 F L2 U2 F' R2 U2 R
A #2 L2 F' U F B' R D F' L' U L D2 B2 D2 R2 D2 L F2 U2 R
A #3 L2 D2 B2 U2 F' D2 F2 L2 B D2 F2 R' F' D' U' R B U' F2 R U2
A #4 U2 B F2 D2 R2 F' D' U' F U L2 D R' B2 L' R' D'
A #5 U F2 U' F' R2 D2 L2 U' D2 L B2 U' F2 D R2 U B2 D' F2
A Ex#1 L' U' B2 U' B R2 U' R' U2 R' U R2 D' R2 F2 D' R2 D' F2 U
A Ex#2 B2 F2 D U L2 R2 F2 D' R2 U L2 R' B' L U2 B' U F D2 U'
B #1 D2 U2 F2 D2 F' D2 L U2 F' L2 U' L' U2 R2 D2 R
B #2 R2 B2 U F2 D' L2 D' U2 R2 U2 L2 F D L' R D2 R2 B' D' L F2
B #3 D' B2 F2 L2 B2 U' R2 D B2 F D B' L' U2 B2 F2 R D' L R'
B #4 R2 D2 U2 F2 L2 D2 F' R2 B R2 D B2 R F U' B' F R' U' L2
B #5 D R2 U B2 D B2 L2 U2 R2 U' F R2 F U' L' R D U F U L2
B Ex#1 F2 L2 U' L2 R2 B2 R2 D2 L2 R F' D' F2 D' U2 B L2 D R B'
B Ex#2 B' U' D2 L B2 L2 F2 B2 R' D' R2 F2 D2 F' U2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B'
C #1 F D2 B2 D2 L2 B F D2 F' D L' F2 R F D2 L F' D R2
C #2 F B D F' B L F U' F' U' D2 R2 F2 R' U2 L2 D2 R' B2 U2
C #3 U2 R B2 D' F2 U2 B U' F' U2 R' D2 B' D2 R2 F2 U2 L2 F'
C #4 U R B2 L F R2 B D B' R B R2 U B2 U2 D' F2 R2 U' L2
C #5 D2 U2 R' F2 L D2 L2 R U2 B2 L D' L2 D2 F U' L B2 D B R2
C Ex#1 B2 R2 U R2 U2 F2 U R2 U2 L2 B F2 D L' F2 L' U F' D' U2
C Ex#2 F2 R2 F2 B' R2 B2 D' B2 U' B R B2 U2 L B2 R2 L' F2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D2 B' U2 B' R2 D2 L' B F U2 L D' R' U' R' U' F'
A #2 U' R D F' U' R L F' R B' D B2 L2 U2 D2 F' L2 F' U2 B2
A #3 B F2 U2 F L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 L' F' L R B2 R2 D' L2 B L
A #4 B2 D' R2 L2 B' D' F2 R U' B' U2 F2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F U2 F U2
A #5 D2 B D2 F2 D2 B R2 F D2 U2 L' D2 F2 L2 F U R B' U2 L
A Ex#1 B D2 B2 D2 F L2 U2 F' D B R' D2 L2 B2 L D' B' F' U'
A Ex#2 L2 F L2 U2 B2 F R2 F' L B D2 U L2 F' R D' F2 D2
B #1 B2 D' B2 U' R' U' F U' L2 F2 B' U2 D2 R2 B U2 L2 B D2
B #2 L2 B2 D U' F2 L2 F2 D' B2 R2 U2 B L B L B D' R2 U' F' D'
B #3 U2 R2 D L2 B U B2 R' D2 B U F2 R2 L2 U F2 U' L2 U' R2
B #4 R2 D2 L2 D' L2 F2 R2 B2 D L2 U B U' L2 R' U B2 U' F2 D
B #5 R F2 D2 L' U2 L2 R' D2 R2 B2 D2 U' L F' D L2 U2 B2 D' F'
B Ex#1 B2 U' B2 U B2 L2 F2 U' L2 D B D' B U' L R U' R2 F' D2
B Ex#2 F2 L2 B' F' U2 L2 D2 U2 F D2 F U B' F2 L2 D' L' R B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 D2 L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 F' L2 D B U' L2 B' R B L R2 D
A #2 R2 U' R2 U2 L2 F2 L2 D R2 U2 F D' R2 F' U' R' B F' U' B2
A #3 U2 F' R2 U2 F L2 B2 R2 D2 F' R' F' R F' R' D L2 U F2 D
A #4 U R2 F2 D2 F2 D' F2 D R2 U B U2 L D U' B' F' D2 F' U'
A #5 U' B' R F2 D2 L U F U D2 L' U2 B2 R' D2 F2 B2 R U2 R
A Ex#1 B2 D L2 U2 L2 D2 B2 R' B2 R2 U' R B' L R2 D' L' U2
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F' L2 B' R2 D2 F' U' F' R D2 R F L R D' B'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F U' F U' F U2 F' U' F
A #2 U2 R' U' F2 U' R U' R F U R2
A #3 R U2 R2 U' F R2 U' R' F R2 F'
A #4 R' U2 R2 U2 R2 F' R U' F R U'
A #5 R' F' U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 F2 U' F
A Ex#1 R' F U' F U R U R' U' R2 U
A Ex#2 R' U2 F R F R' F R U2 R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U R U2 R U2 R U' R2 F2
A #2 U' R' U' F U2 R U R' F2 U' F
A #3 R' U' R2 U2 F U' F' U' F U2 R2
A #4 U R2 U' F2 U2 F' R U' R' F R
A #5 U F' U' R U R' U2 F R U' R'
A Ex#1 R U2 F R' U' F U2 R U R' U'
A Ex#2 R' F2 U R U' R' U2 F R U R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B' U B U2 L2 D' L D2 R' F' R2 U2 B' L2 D2 B' D2 B2 Fw2 R B' F2 L R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' D2 Uw Fw2 F' L Uw U' Fw L' U' Fw2 R' D'
A #2 F B U' L U B2 D' U B' D' L2 B2 D F2 U L2 R2 U2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 R' D Rw2 F2 L' Uw2 D B2 D2 B Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' R2 L' U2 Rw U F L2
A #3 R2 D2 B2 F' U2 B R2 B2 L2 F' L2 U' F R' U' B2 R D F D2 B' Uw2 B L Fw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 F U2 Fw2 L' B L2 Uw' F2 Rw2 Fw2 U' L2 Fw L2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 D' Fw'
A #4 F2 R2 F U2 B D2 B' F' U2 L2 D' B L U' R F2 D' F2 D2 L Uw2 B Rw2 F2 B' D B' Rw2 B2 D' Rw2 U Rw' B' Rw2 Fw2 F2 L2 F Uw' Rw L R' D2 B
A #5 L F2 U' D B' U2 R F2 R2 U' B2 F' U2 F U2 L2 B' D2 Fw2 L Fw2 U2 Rw2 B2 U L' U2 F2 U' D Fw U2 L' F2 U' Rw Fw' L B2 Uw F' L'
A Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 D' R2 D2 F2 L U F U' B R' D' B2 D F Rw2 D B Rw2 Uw2 B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 U' B' R2 Rw L U2 B Fw' Uw2 L' Uw Fw2 U L' U
A Ex#2 U2 D R U D' L B L' B L D' F B D2 R2 U2 R2 F' U2 B2 Uw2 L B2 F L' R2 Fw2 B' R' F Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw' F2 R Uw U Fw R2 Uw' Rw' F2 B2 U'
B #1 D2 F' D2 B L2 B2 L2 F' U2 L U' B' R' D F2 L D2 F R F Uw2 R' Uw2 B L' Fw2 L Uw2 R' U2 Rw2 R' B' Uw F L2 U' Fw2 Rw U2 F' Rw Fw' L' R
B #2 F' L2 F R2 F' R2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 L F' D' U2 R' U' R F' R Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 B2 F' Uw2 B Uw2 U' B F2 U' L B' Uw2 F Rw' F Uw' Fw B Rw' Uw' D L
B #3 U B2 L2 R2 D2 B2 L2 U' B2 F2 U' L U' F' R B' L2 B' R2 D Uw2 Fw2 F2 U' L2 Fw2 D2 L' Uw2 L U Fw' F D2 F' L' Rw' F U R' Fw' Rw' R
B #4 R' F2 R U2 R2 B2 F2 R' F2 L B2 U' L B' R' D' L2 B2 L' U Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 U2 R L2 D2 Fw2 R' F' R' L Uw R D L Uw' Fw' U' Rw' F2 Uw' Fw2 D2
B #5 B2 U2 B2 R2 U F2 U' B2 U' L F B2 U B2 U' R' B' D' L2 D Fw2 U Fw2 U2 F2 Uw2 U' Rw2 R L' U Fw U' L2 D L2 U2 Rw' Fw2 R U' Fw Uw2 B'
B Ex#1 R B2 L U2 L U2 R' B2 R2 D' F2 L F' L' U F2 L' F' U' B Rw2 Fw2 B2 R' Fw2 F' Rw2 R' F' U2 B Uw' L2 D' F' Rw2 L' Uw' B Fw Rw' F D2 B2
B Ex#2 R2 D L2 U' L2 U' R2 F2 D F' U' L' F2 R' L U L B2 R' B Uw2 R' Fw2 F R' B L F' Rw2 F2 U2 R' Uw F U' D' L Fw2 Uw Fw L Fw2 Rw F' Uw'
C #1 R' U B U2 D B' R' D2 R B' R2 D L2 D F2 L2 B2 R2 D' R2 Uw2 B L2 Uw2 Fw2 F' R' Uw2 R2 D2 F R' U2 Uw' B' D' Fw2 R2 U2 Rw' Uw' F2 Uw2 Fw2 R' Uw'
C #2 D' R2 U2 D' R2 F2 U' L2 B2 L' D' B' F' D F R' U' R D R Uw2 Fw2 D R2 Uw2 R Uw2 U2 R' B2 U2 Fw D' B Rw2 L D Fw' Uw' U Rw F2 Uw2 Fw'
C #3 U2 B D2 B D2 F2 U2 R2 B D2 R2 D F L F' U2 F' U' R2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B Rw2 F D' F' D' U L2 Uw2 R2 B Rw' Uw2 U' L R B2 Fw' L2 Uw' D F Uw Fw2
C #4 U2 D2 L2 R' D2 L F2 R B2 U F2 U2 L2 R U2 R F' L U' F' Uw2 Fw2 D' L2 F' Uw2 U Fw2 D' F' R2 F Uw2 Rw' U' Rw2 R F' U Rw2 Uw' D Fw' Rw' F' R2
C #5 L B2 U2 L U2 L D2 L F2 R2 D B' U B' R2 L B' L B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 F D2 R2 Fw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 B L' Uw B2 L B2 Rw2 Uw F' Fw' U Rw' L B U2
C Ex#1 D U B2 U2 B2 R2 U F' R' F2 U R2 L D R D' L F' Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' L2 D2 R2 B Uw2 B2 R' B Rw' F B2 Fw' Rw D' Rw U F2 Uw' Rw2
C Ex#2 F2 D2 F2 R' U2 R U2 F' U2 R2 D2 U' F2 U2 R2 B D' Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 B D2 U' B2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 U' Rw B' L' D Fw2 D' Uw Rw U2 B L D Fw'
D #1 U2 L2 B2 L2 F U2 B' R2 U2 F' L U' D' R2 B L F2 U' F2 R2 Fw2 L' R2 U Rw2 Fw2 U D' R' Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw' B' R U Rw2 Fw D2 Rw' Uw Fw2 D' B' R'
D #2 L U2 R F2 L' U2 R2 U2 L B' L2 D B' F' U' F D R' D' Uw2 Rw2 D F' Rw2 F L2 D Rw2 F' R2 D' B' Rw' R' F D' R2 Uw' F2 Rw2 Uw' Fw Uw' Fw F
D #3 U L2 U R2 U2 L2 F2 U' L' B2 F2 D B R2 L2 D B' D' Fw2 R2 D Fw2 U B' R2 Fw2 F Rw2 D2 U' Rw F2 D' B Fw Uw R' Uw Fw R2 F2 U'
D #4 L R F D' B2 L R' B2 D F U L2 B2 D' F2 R2 U R2 D2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 L' F' D2 Rw2 Uw2 L F L2 D2 Fw2 U2 Uw R2 U2 L' U' Fw L U' Fw' U Rw B' Uw2
D #5 B2 U2 D' B2 F2 L2 D F2 L2 F U' D R F2 U' F' L2 U F D' Rw2 Fw2 R D2 L Fw2 F' R' Uw2 F2 L2 Fw2 B U' R2 B2 Uw F' Rw Uw2 F2 Rw D Rw
D Ex#1 F B R2 U' F U2 F R2 U R' B' D2 R2 D2 B' R2 L2 U2 B' Fw2 U' D F' D L2 Fw2 D' L2 D' Rw2 F Rw' U F D' L' B' Uw F L2 Fw' Rw Uw U
D Ex#2 F2 D2 F D2 R2 L2 D2 L2 B2 U L U2 B2 L2 U F' L' D' F2 L Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 B' Rw2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D Rw' U2 Rw F2 L B' Uw Fw Uw2 D Fw2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 D' F2 B2 U' L2 U' F2 D F2 B' R' D2 R' F2 D' F' B D' Uw2 F2 L' B2 R2 Fw2 F L' Fw2 B' R' Fw2 Uw' L Uw' F2 D R' Uw Fw Uw' R2 D2 Fw L
A #2 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 B U2 F B D2 B' D' L' B D' F2 B' R2 F' L' Fw2 R D F2 D2 Fw2 L U Fw2 U D2 L Fw B U Fw D2 F2 Uw2 Fw Uw B' Rw' Uw2 R' F'
A #3 B2 R2 D2 L2 B D2 L2 B2 L2 B U2 R' U L' B2 R2 U R D F' R2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 R' U Rw2 U' F2 U' Rw2 Uw2 F' R' Fw B' Rw Fw' L' B' R F' Uw'
A #4 B2 U F2 D2 B2 U F2 U' R2 U2 F L' D' R' F' L2 D' L U' Fw2 D' B' Uw2 F Rw2 U L2 D' B2 L2 B' R' Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw' U' Fw Rw2 Uw' U' Rw2 U2 Fw2
A #5 U2 L' F2 R D2 F2 L B2 L U2 B' R2 U' R' F2 D2 F' R2 F' R2 Fw2 R Uw2 U2 Rw2 U' R' U2 Rw2 D2 R2 Fw2 L' Fw' L2 Fw' Uw2 Fw U2 Rw' B D Fw2 B Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 D L2 F2 D' U2 R2 U' R2 F U' B' F2 D U2 L' D' L D' Uw2 B' Uw2 D' F' D' U2 Fw2 L2 F D' B Uw2 R F' Rw' F Rw2 L Fw' L2 D Rw Fw F Rw'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 U2 L2 F B2 L2 F' L' D L' B D2 L B D' F' U B Uw2 F' R' F' L' Uw2 Fw2 L B' Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw' R' U B' Uw' B Rw Fw U2 F' R Fw2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' L2 F2 D2 F D2 F L2 D' F2 R' D' B U' F' R' U' B2 U Rw2 Uw2 U R' Fw2 L' D' B2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 R2 Fw' U Fw D Rw' B Uw U B L' D
A #2 D2 F2 L' F2 R2 F2 R F2 R U2 R2 U' F' L' U' F U' F2 L' Uw2 Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 F B' Rw2 Uw2 B D F' Rw L Fw2 L U' B D2 Fw Uw F2 Rw' Fw
A #3 R2 F2 B L2 D2 L2 U2 F' U2 B' U F L B2 D2 F' D' R B U' Rw2 F' R2 Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 U B' Rw2 Fw2 B R' U F2 Rw R' Fw D2 Rw Fw Rw L' Uw B'
A #4 F R2 D2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 B2 U' B F2 R' L U L2 F' D B' L Uw2 R B U2 Rw2 R Fw2 L' R2 F L2 Uw L R Uw2 F' R' Uw' Rw' Fw Rw2 Uw' Rw' R
A #5 B U2 R2 D2 B' R2 B R2 B L' F' R L' B2 U R' L D L2 U Fw2 Uw2 U' B2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 B' D Rw2 R2 F' Rw' D2 L2 B' Fw R B2 U Fw2 L' Uw D2
A Ex#1 D' L2 D R2 U B2 R2 B2 R U R U' B R' D' R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 U B L2 Uw2 B' F2 D2 Fw2 F' D F2 Rw' F R U' L U2 Fw' Uw Rw2 L2 F2 Uw' Rw
A Ex#2 B' R2 B2 L2 U2 L2 R2 B2 L F' U F' D' R2 F2 R' D F Fw2 L' Uw2 L' R F2 Uw2 U' Rw2 R2 Fw2 R D Fw U' B2 L2 R' F' Rw Uw2 Fw' L U' Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Rw2 Dw L' Dw2 Rw2 L2 Lw Uw2 R2 Rw2 Dw D F2 Bw2 Lw' D' Lw Dw Uw2 L F Dw2 Bw Rw2 Bw2 R' Lw' Bw' F' L F' Rw Dw' Uw' U' Fw2 B2 D Bw2 Lw' Dw Lw2 B2 Bw' Uw Rw R2 Lw Dw Uw' U2 Rw' D Fw Dw' Uw2 Lw' Bw' Dw2
A #2 L' Dw U Lw Uw2 Fw' F R' B' L2 Dw R' Rw Lw Fw' F' L R' Lw Rw' Dw F2 Fw U Rw2 U D' Dw Uw2 R2 Uw R2 Fw' Dw' Bw R2 D Bw' B Uw Dw Rw' U2 R D Lw' B2 U2 Bw U D' Fw L2 Uw' B' Rw' Lw' Uw2 L' Bw'
A #3 Dw2 Rw2 Uw B' Fw L' Rw F2 L2 R' D Bw2 Uw' F L' D' Bw' L' Dw Bw' Rw' L2 R' Uw' Bw2 R2 Bw' B Rw Lw' B2 F' Bw R' D F Rw2 Dw L2 Fw' Dw Fw2 Uw' B' D Uw' Fw Lw2 Bw' L' U' Dw2 F' B' R2 Lw2 Rw Dw Rw2 Uw'
A #4 Uw2 L' D2 U' Uw2 F' B Dw L2 F' Lw Rw2 Dw2 B' U' F' Bw' D' Uw2 L' Bw Lw' B2 F D R D' B' R Dw2 L' R Fw' R Bw' D R' Lw B2 L' Lw2 R F2 Fw' Rw2 Lw' D Fw2 R2 B Uw2 Rw' D2 B2 L' Uw Fw' Rw U2 B'
A #5 D2 R' Dw Rw2 Fw2 R U R2 B2 D Uw' R B2 D Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Lw L' F2 Uw2 Bw B R' F' L2 R' Rw F D2 Uw' Fw Lw R' D2 F' Fw' L' Uw2 R2 Fw' Bw2 Lw' Dw2 L' Fw2 B Dw' D Fw U' Uw D2 Bw2 R Dw R2 Uw2
A Ex#1 F' Uw L' Fw2 Rw2 Bw F2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' U2 R Lw' D Dw2 Fw R U' D' Uw2 Rw' Lw2 U' L Dw2 Uw' U F U' D2 R Uw Rw U2 Lw2 Bw Uw' Dw2 Lw U Fw2 Lw2 R F Uw' Dw B2 Uw Bw' D' Lw L2 D Fw' F' Bw' R Bw Uw' Rw
A Ex#2 R Fw' Uw' Fw2 B Rw Fw' D Uw R2 Fw' Rw2 U' L Dw Uw2 D' L' R Lw2 Fw' B Rw' D R B2 R Lw' B Fw' Lw' L' Rw' D B2 Fw D' Rw2 R2 U' Rw2 B2 U Rw B2 F Dw2 R' Rw2 Bw' B' F' R2 Fw Uw2 Lw' Rw2 U2 Dw2 Bw
B #1 R' Rw' Bw B' L' U Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw Fw' Dw Uw' Fw2 L Uw2 L2 Rw Uw Lw2 B2 Uw L Bw D' Uw Lw' R B' Uw' F R2 L F' U2 Dw2 F Fw2 L' Fw' D' B2 Lw' Dw' Rw U2 F L' Lw2 Uw' Rw U Dw B' L2 Rw F' Fw2 Bw R'
B #2 L F Bw' D Lw2 Uw F2 Rw Lw' Fw2 Lw Dw2 U2 L2 Rw R' U2 Dw' Lw' D2 Dw R' L' U2 B2 R' Lw' D' Fw Rw2 R2 Bw2 U' Fw Lw2 R Bw2 B' R' Rw Uw2 F Lw2 D' Uw2 B2 R Rw' Dw R' U2 Fw2 B' Bw2 Dw' F Uw F' R2 Fw'
B #3 F2 B' Uw' D' R D2 Lw' D Uw2 F' U' D2 F2 Uw2 Fw' R2 F2 L2 R Rw2 D2 L' F' B2 D' Lw' L2 U D Rw B U' Bw' Dw' L2 Dw' Bw2 Rw U Bw Lw2 F B' Rw L' R2 F2 Uw' Dw' B' Bw' Rw' U Lw2 Dw' Rw' Dw2 L2 Dw L
B #4 R B2 F R' Fw B2 R2 F U' D B Rw' B2 L D' Uw' F Dw Bw' Dw' U2 B Bw2 Dw2 F2 Lw2 F Fw Uw2 U2 F' D' Bw' D Lw2 B Rw2 U' D' Lw L B2 Bw D' R' Uw2 Fw D' Bw2 D Bw' Uw U2 Bw' Lw' B F2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw
B #5 F' D' Fw' Uw Dw Rw2 Bw' Fw' D' Uw' U B' Bw U Lw2 U R2 Bw2 B R2 Uw2 D L D' F Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 B2 D2 B Uw' R' L2 Rw' D' B' Uw' L R Rw' Bw U2 D' F2 L' Lw D' Uw' Bw' Rw' D Uw' Dw2 Fw U Bw' Fw'
B Ex#1 U Fw Bw Uw D' F Lw2 B2 Bw2 R Fw2 D U' F2 R' B2 Dw2 Lw' B2 D2 Fw' L' Fw Rw2 U2 B' F Fw U2 Uw2 R' Rw2 D B U Uw' Dw2 D' B' Bw' Uw2 Bw D2 Dw2 Uw B' Fw' Rw' R Uw R' Bw' U2 D2 F L Uw F R Lw2
B Ex#2 F2 L' D Bw Rw U' F2 Rw2 B' Dw2 Rw D' R' B' R2 Uw2 B' Lw R2 F2 D' B U Dw' Bw2 Lw' U' L F' Rw Bw F2 D2 Uw Rw' Dw L Uw2 Rw' Lw B Bw Rw' Fw Rw Bw2 B' Uw' B' F' L R' Dw2 Lw2 L2 Bw Fw' F2 Uw' D
C #1 D Dw2 F' U' F2 L' Bw' B2 R' Lw Fw Uw L' Fw R' Uw2 L2 U B2 F' L2 R2 D2 F Lw B Fw2 D' Uw' B U D' R' F' L' Rw' U' Uw2 Bw2 B F2 R' L2 Dw Uw' U R2 Bw D2 Uw' Bw' Rw2 Fw B' L2 Uw2 Fw D2 Lw2 L'
C #2 Uw2 L2 Fw Lw Rw' U' Lw R' L2 D Bw2 Lw D L2 F D' F R' B Dw B2 Bw2 Fw2 D' L2 Rw2 Fw Uw2 Bw' R F Fw2 R' Dw2 U L2 Fw D2 U2 B' L' U2 L2 Dw' L2 F2 R' Uw Rw F' Uw' Rw L2 Dw Rw' D Lw' U Lw Rw2
C #3 U' Uw2 Bw' L' Lw B2 Dw2 Bw' R2 F' Dw Rw F Lw2 U2 D L2 U2 Rw2 D Fw Lw D F Dw Fw' U F Rw' B2 L' Uw2 Rw' L' D2 R2 U2 D2 Lw' Bw Lw' Bw2 R2 B Uw' Fw' Dw2 B L2 D2 Lw D Dw' L Dw Bw Uw2 B2 Bw2 Rw'
C #4 Lw' L' D U2 Rw B Dw' Rw2 Uw2 F2 Dw U' Bw Rw2 B' R2 Bw2 R2 Lw' L2 D' Dw2 Uw2 L2 Fw R Rw' L Fw2 Bw D R' D Bw Rw2 Bw' D L2 B2 U2 Lw' Rw' Bw' Uw2 B' Uw' F Uw' Rw D' Dw2 L2 D' Lw2 L' Uw2 B' Dw' U2 R
C #5 U R2 F U L' Lw' Bw L' Rw2 Lw D2 Rw2 L2 Lw F Dw2 R Dw' U' Fw' U' D R' U2 B2 Bw' Lw' Rw2 Bw2 F' L Fw F L2 Lw' U D2 Fw2 L2 Rw2 U2 R L Uw U Bw2 D U' L' U' R Rw Bw' L' U' Bw L2 F Uw D
C Ex#1 Fw Uw2 B2 Dw L' Lw Fw B Bw Lw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw' B2 Bw2 Rw' D' Rw' U2 D Fw Dw Bw' F' L D' Uw B2 L2 U' Uw2 Lw2 B Uw Dw2 Rw Bw' Dw Rw D Dw' R2 Lw2 Bw B Lw F B' Rw U Lw B2 Rw2 Uw2 R' Lw2 Fw Rw D'
C Ex#2 L2 U' L' R2 D2 U' F Bw Uw' Lw2 L F' Rw' F' R' F' L U' Uw2 Bw2 F' U2 R Bw2 Rw' F' Rw' D2 Rw Lw' R' D B L Fw F' L' Lw' Uw' F2 Rw' D2 Dw2 U Rw2 R B Dw' L2 U' F2 D Lw L' B2 R2 Lw Fw' Lw D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Lw Dw' Rw2 L B2 Rw2 U Dw' D2 L Fw' B R Bw' F D' Bw2 R2 L2 F' D' Fw' D2 Fw' Dw' Fw Lw F' Bw2 L2 Fw Rw2 U' F2 R F' R F2 Uw' Lw Dw' R2 Bw2 F2 Uw D2 B D Lw2 L2 U L' Uw' F Uw2 L' R' U2 Dw
A #2 Uw' B' F Uw2 D F2 D Fw2 L2 Bw2 B2 D Dw Bw2 L2 D' F' Bw Lw Fw' Uw' Fw2 Rw' Dw' Fw' Bw Uw' D R U2 R2 Fw D Bw' Lw F2 Rw2 R2 F Bw' Dw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Uw' Rw' U2 L D' Uw R2 Bw2 Uw2 R Dw R' L' Lw2 Bw' U2
A #3 Uw2 L' Lw Dw' B' U2 Lw Fw' L2 Bw2 Dw Lw2 F2 Lw' R B2 L' Uw2 Dw L F' Dw' F R' F' D' Rw Lw2 F D' B' F2 Dw2 Fw' U R F' D2 B2 Uw' F2 Fw2 Rw2 L B2 R2 Lw' Dw2 Uw Bw Fw' R Bw' F' R' Lw Rw' U' F2 Dw
A #4 Bw' Uw' Dw2 B2 R' Rw' Lw2 Uw' Bw2 D' L2 Rw B L' F Bw' U' B2 U' F2 L' Uw Lw' U2 Dw' Fw F Bw' Rw2 R' D' Lw2 Rw2 Bw' D2 B' R2 L D Fw L2 Fw Bw Rw Lw2 R Bw F2 R Uw' L' Fw2 Dw R U2 R2 U2 L' Rw Uw2
A #5 D Fw Uw2 Dw' Rw2 Bw' Lw' Rw' B F' R' Uw Lw' U' Fw Uw' F' Uw2 D U2 B2 Lw' Rw2 U Bw Rw2 Uw R' U2 Uw2 D Bw' Uw2 B2 Rw2 L' Uw2 Dw2 Fw' D2 F Uw' D' L2 Dw L Rw2 Bw Fw D' Fw' Bw U Uw Dw2 Fw Dw' L Uw2 U
A Ex#1 Fw' D2 B F2 Lw2 U' L2 R2 D2 Lw Dw2 Lw2 Uw' R' B Bw R L2 Rw' F L' Lw' Rw F' Dw' F' B2 Fw2 Bw2 D Fw R U2 Bw2 L2 B' Dw' Fw2 Dw2 R' L' B2 U' Lw2 B Uw L2 F' L Dw Fw' R Bw' F2 Uw L2 D' Fw Uw L
A Ex#2 L B' D2 Lw Dw' Bw' Fw' Rw F2 Dw' B2 L' B2 R Dw' Lw2 U' B2 F' Rw2 Bw L' Rw2 Dw B2 Lw R' U Bw B2 Rw2 U Rw2 D Bw' L Lw2 Fw2 B2 L' Bw D L' U Lw F2 Uw Dw' Lw' B R U' D' Rw2 Uw2 Dw F' B2 R' Uw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw2 U R2 Lw' Dw' Bw2 D2 B' 3Rw2 Lw' Uw Dw D' Bw' Fw' Rw Uw R Bw2 B 3Rw Uw2 F 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw D2 3Rw2 D U' L Rw Fw' Lw' 3Uw R' Lw U2 R Uw2 R 3Rw Lw2 B2 Fw' R Rw U2 Bw Fw 3Rw' R U' B' 3Uw2 3Fw L' R2 U L R2 Fw' Dw' Fw Bw2 3Uw2 U R 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw' F 3Rw Rw2 3Uw2 Dw Bw'
A #2 3Rw2 Rw L' F' Fw' Lw 3Uw2 3Rw F' Dw 3Rw' D2 Lw' 3Rw2 R2 3Uw2 R' F' Bw2 Uw2 U 3Uw' Lw2 F L F' L' 3Uw2 R 3Rw2 3Uw2 R Bw' Fw' 3Fw' L' D' R L 3Rw2 U2 Lw U Fw2 Uw2 R2 B 3Uw2 Dw2 B Rw' 3Fw F' B U' R Lw U2 Lw B' 3Uw2 R2 L B' Uw2 L2 B' U2 Uw Dw' F L2 3Rw R' D 3Rw L2 U Bw' D'
A #3 Lw2 Dw' Lw' R Uw' Lw2 Uw B Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw' L' Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' L' B' F2 Lw2 D2 Uw' U' Fw' D L' 3Uw Rw Bw Rw2 Lw2 F Uw2 R U D 3Rw' 3Fw U' R' 3Fw Uw2 F' 3Fw D' Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' D F2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Lw' L Bw' D2 U Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 B' 3Uw Lw Dw' F 3Uw' U' L2 B R' 3Fw' Fw' Lw' Fw' Bw2 Uw R 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Dw 3Rw Dw' Lw2 Fw2 F2 3Rw B D B Fw2 R' 3Uw' Rw 3Rw' Lw Fw2 L 3Uw' Bw L' F' Fw' Lw2 Fw Rw' L2 Uw' 3Fw 3Uw D Lw' Uw Bw' Uw Dw2 3Uw' Rw' Lw D U2 R' 3Uw B 3Rw2 L' D Fw' Lw' F' 3Rw Rw2 D Dw2 3Rw' Rw2 Fw 3Uw U R 3Fw2 Bw D 3Fw 3Rw2 U Rw Bw U Fw 3Rw2 Bw' Dw Bw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw' Uw 3Rw' Fw
A Ex#2 Bw2 Dw D2 R' 3Rw2 3Fw2 U' Dw' D Uw' Fw F' 3Fw' R' 3Uw2 D Rw F' Lw' L2 3Uw D' B D2 Uw' 3Uw 3Fw2 U 3Fw2 Rw2 B Bw 3Fw2 Rw' D R2 Uw2 3Rw Lw' L 3Uw' Uw' Rw' L Lw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw Uw R D U2 3Uw' R' B' Bw2 Uw B2 3Fw2 Dw F2 Rw' Bw' F' Lw2 3Uw Rw2 B Lw2 F' Fw2 Uw' Bw' U' 3Fw' Uw2 B Lw2 B'
B #1 R2 Dw' U 3Uw2 Bw D2 B2 D2 F' Fw2 B Lw' 3Uw Fw' 3Uw Lw2 L' Rw' 3Uw' Rw' 3Uw' L' D2 Dw' L' B' D' B2 R' Lw' Fw' Uw' Rw' D F' L 3Uw F2 D' Lw' D' Bw2 U2 3Rw2 3Fw R' D F2 R2 D Dw2 U' F' R2 Fw B' Rw' Lw Fw' 3Fw2 D2 3Rw' F D 3Uw2 U Rw2 L2 B2 L Dw2 U2 F B2 3Fw2 U D2 Bw2 R' D'
B #2 R2 Dw' Uw' 3Uw2 D' B' Bw R2 Fw' Dw D F2 U' 3Rw2 F Rw2 3Uw2 F' R L2 F 3Rw Lw2 R Bw 3Uw U L2 D' F' Bw' U Lw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw' Bw Uw B' 3Rw' L 3Fw2 D Lw Bw' R2 L2 Dw2 3Rw2 U' Fw 3Fw' Lw Fw F2 Dw2 U' 3Rw' Dw' D 3Rw' Fw' Bw' Uw2 3Fw2 Dw U Bw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 U2 L 3Fw F' B' Uw2 D Fw' F
B #3 L Bw2 R B2 D Fw B2 F 3Uw' L Lw' D' Uw' 3Uw 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw D' Bw U2 Dw' L Rw D' Dw2 U2 3Uw' Rw' Uw2 3Uw2 R2 F L' 3Fw2 Fw Lw2 B F2 3Rw2 F U2 Rw' Bw F' Rw2 D R' F2 3Uw2 F L' B2 F2 3Fw D' F B' Rw2 3Rw Dw' Lw' Bw 3Rw2 3Fw2 R2 B 3Uw2 B Lw' R Fw' 3Rw 3Fw Uw' B2 Lw 3Uw' R Lw Fw
B Ex#1 B 3Uw B' Bw2 Lw' U2 Bw' Lw' R2 Bw2 Lw' Uw 3Fw Rw Fw U' Lw2 U R 3Uw2 D' Dw Uw Fw Rw' F' U2 L2 Lw' Bw' Lw L U' Fw' Uw' B' Bw R' B' Uw2 3Rw U' F' Uw D2 3Uw' R Uw' 3Rw Uw' F Lw2 B U 3Uw' 3Fw' U' Rw2 B' L Fw L' 3Fw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Bw L' 3Uw 3Rw B' D' U Uw2 3Rw U2 D2 Uw' 3Fw' Bw2
B Ex#2 Rw2 Uw Dw' 3Uw' Rw2 L 3Uw' Rw' F 3Rw' F2 R2 3Rw2 3Fw D R2 Rw2 Fw' D 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Dw' Bw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw' F' L D2 B R2 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 3Uw' Bw' L2 Bw R2 Rw F' Lw' U F2 B2 R Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw Lw' Rw' R' 3Uw2 F2 B' 3Fw2 U' 3Uw Lw Dw Uw2 3Uw F2 Lw Dw' Rw L' R' B2 F2 Fw2 Uw' Dw' L F'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Uw2 B L2 Lw2 U B' 3Rw Lw' L2 Uw B2 L' Rw' 3Rw 3Fw' F U2 B U' L 3Rw2 3Fw2 B2 L2 3Fw2 D' R2 Lw' Dw2 3Fw' Fw' U' R L F' Rw2 Uw' Fw B D2 Dw Lw2 Dw2 Uw 3Fw Uw' Bw D' B2 Dw2 R 3Fw Lw L Dw L2 Rw R Lw' B' F Fw' Dw 3Rw2 3Uw U2 Lw2 Fw' 3Uw Dw' Fw2 L2 D2 3Rw' F L2 Rw' U L'
A #2 D' Bw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw' Uw' D Dw2 R' B2 U' 3Fw2 Fw' B2 Uw' U' 3Rw U D2 Rw' L' Fw 3Uw Fw Dw' Rw B' 3Rw2 3Uw2 L R2 F' 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw' Bw' D2 Bw B' 3Uw2 Lw2 B2 F2 Lw R 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' R2 D Uw' Rw' L' Uw2 U F' 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw2 Dw Uw' F 3Rw2 Dw' Bw' F Dw 3Fw Lw' D2 Uw R2 Bw2 B Fw Dw' L Uw2 R Lw
A #3 Fw L Bw2 U' F2 Dw Lw' B' Fw U Uw2 F2 Dw D' Bw Uw' Bw F Dw2 D2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw Fw2 Uw2 U Bw' F2 Dw D2 Bw L2 3Rw Dw' 3Uw B' Bw2 3Uw Fw D 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw' Uw 3Fw2 F' 3Uw Dw 3Fw2 B2 R2 3Rw' B' Uw' L Bw 3Uw Dw' R' Fw2 F' Lw' U' Lw2 Bw' B' Rw2 L Fw2 Bw2 B2 3Rw' Bw' Lw2 Dw2 U' D L' Fw' U'
A Ex#1 U' R' Bw' B 3Uw2 U B2 U' 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw L2 Fw' Lw' Bw L' F D2 Bw' Lw2 D Fw' Dw' U Uw2 R2 F' Rw2 3Uw Uw Dw B2 L2 B' U R2 Dw2 3Rw2 U' Uw 3Fw2 Dw F2 3Fw' Dw2 Lw L R' Uw Lw' B2 Rw' Bw' 3Fw' F' D R' 3Rw Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw R' Uw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw2 B2 Bw F' 3Fw' L 3Rw' D2 L' Fw2 Uw2 F D'
A Ex#2 R' Lw2 F R2 Lw2 B2 Uw2 F2 Dw 3Uw' U R' U2 D2 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 D 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw Fw' R' Dw' D' L U Bw F2 3Rw' U' F' 3Rw' Lw2 U2 Bw D2 Bw2 F' L2 3Uw Lw2 3Rw' F2 Lw2 R 3Fw 3Uw2 B2 Fw' 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 D B' Bw2 Uw2 R2 Fw' D2 Rw Lw2 B' 3Uw D Fw' B2 Uw' Rw' 3Uw2 L2 R' Dw' 3Rw2 U2 R Bw2 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw' Uw2 L' 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw' 3Uw Dw2 Lw Fw 3Fw2 3Rw' L2 3Lw' Fw 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Dw Rw' U2 3Dw2 Rw Fw' 3Uw' L' F Fw' Dw Rw Fw 3Rw' Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 B2 R' Rw Lw' Bw2 Uw 3Bw2 F 3Uw 3Dw Fw 3Uw B' 3Dw' 3Fw Rw2 3Dw Uw 3Rw Bw' 3Bw Lw 3Fw2 L2 3Rw2 R2 Fw' Lw2 Rw2 3Dw' 3Uw' L 3Lw2 B U L' Fw2 3Lw2 3Rw' F L2 Dw2 Lw' 3Bw' D2 B' 3Rw' Lw D' 3Lw Bw' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Bw' Fw 3Dw B L2 3Uw' Rw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Dw' Uw2 Bw' L2
A #2 Rw2 D' Bw' Dw 3Dw2 D U' R 3Lw Uw2 F2 Rw' Fw' 3Dw2 L' U 3Fw Lw D2 3Dw2 Uw2 3Lw Uw Fw2 U2 Bw U 3Bw 3Lw F2 B Dw' 3Bw 3Fw 3Uw' 3Bw 3Uw Uw D 3Lw' L' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Rw' B 3Dw B2 Rw' 3Uw 3Fw' U' R' Dw F B 3Lw Uw 3Fw2 U' Fw2 B Dw 3Uw2 Rw Fw2 3Lw2 R' 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw' R Rw' L2 Bw' R' Dw' D2 3Bw 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw' U2 3Uw Dw 3Rw Lw2 R 3Fw2 B' L Uw2 3Lw F' U' 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw Bw' 3Fw2
A #3 3Uw Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw D L' Fw Dw2 L' 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 Rw' B 3Bw' Lw' D' 3Uw' Fw2 3Lw' F Uw' 3Dw Dw2 Rw U Rw' 3Uw2 Uw' B 3Bw' L 3Rw' Bw F D' 3Rw Dw' Fw' Lw 3Bw 3Fw' L F' 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw' Rw' Dw R' U L2 U' 3Dw' 3Uw D R' 3Uw L' Uw2 B' R' Dw2 U2 B F2 L 3Uw R D2 Rw' U2 D2 F2 3Fw2 D Bw2 R' 3Dw' B 3Rw2 U 3Bw' U' 3Uw2 L2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Uw Bw' 3Fw Uw R' 3Rw2 U2 Dw' F 3Uw'
A Ex#1 3Uw2 Uw Fw' B' Rw' Dw' 3Bw2 Dw2 B2 Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw' D Fw' R' 3Lw Bw2 Lw 3Uw F Fw 3Rw Rw2 F Lw D2 3Fw Fw' L' Bw2 3Lw' U' 3Fw' D 3Rw F D R2 F' 3Bw R' Lw D Fw' Dw2 U R' 3Lw Uw2 Rw2 3Dw' L 3Lw' Lw2 3Bw2 Lw Dw U2 Uw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw Uw' U F Lw2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw U2 B2 Rw' B2 R2 3Dw 3Lw 3Dw2 R2 3Bw' Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 F2 Lw2 3Rw' B F' L 3Dw 3Uw' L 3Uw2 Bw' Lw2 3Lw' 3Uw' U' Fw' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 U2 F R2 D2 Bw' B' L2 Dw' U' L2 U' R2 U 3Uw L 3Bw R2 3Uw2 D2 L' Bw2 Rw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 D2 3Lw' Lw2 3Rw 3Fw Fw2 3Bw' D2 Dw' F Bw Rw Uw' F2 3Lw' L' B Rw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 R2 U2 F2 3Fw' Bw' L D U2 3Bw' B Bw' D Lw2 3Fw Dw2 B' 3Lw2 F2 D2 Bw' Fw F 3Lw B 3Dw 3Lw Lw' D' 3Bw2 L D2 3Dw' 3Bw 3Lw Fw2 L2 R Rw' 3Dw 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Rw L' U' R Dw U' 3Bw' U2 L2 3Dw2
B #1 3Uw2 Rw2 U Lw2 3Fw2 B' F2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw Rw 3Uw' B Rw2 Lw' R' 3Uw2 R 3Rw' Bw2 3Lw 3Fw 3Rw' 3Fw2 D2 B Rw U' Dw' L' Uw' Lw D' Fw2 Lw' Bw2 D' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Fw' U2 3Fw' 3Lw' Fw U2 L U2 3Bw Fw' Dw2 D' 3Rw' 3Bw2 Dw 3Dw 3Bw2 3Rw' Fw' B 3Uw Rw' D2 L 3Rw' 3Dw Rw2 3Fw' D2 B 3Fw2 3Bw Rw R' 3Dw2 Rw L' D L B' R2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw Rw Lw' L2 F D 3Uw' Bw' Dw 3Bw' D2 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Lw D2 3Rw R' Uw'
B #2 3Dw' 3Fw Bw' Rw2 L 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 L Uw 3Bw2 D' R2 3Rw Uw Rw' 3Bw 3Rw 3Fw2 D' R' Lw2 Bw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw D' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw' B2 3Fw2 Rw' Uw2 F Rw' R' Bw' Rw2 3Lw F 3Fw U2 R2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Dw' Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw U2 D' Uw 3Fw B 3Rw' Dw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw' Rw Bw Fw 3Uw' Dw R 3Bw Lw B F' Fw2 Rw' Lw2 Bw' 3Rw' D2 3Lw' 3Dw Bw Lw 3Rw2 L2 Bw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw Uw D Lw 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw R Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw B
B #3 L2 U' F 3Rw Lw' B2 L 3Bw 3Fw2 Bw 3Dw 3Bw2 Fw' Uw' R2 U B Dw2 F2 Fw2 L2 Uw' 3Dw Bw Rw2 Uw 3Rw 3Fw Dw' B' L F2 U' Fw2 Lw' U2 3Fw' Bw R' L2 B R2 F' L' Bw' Uw' L' B2 3Lw2 D2 B U2 3Bw' F' R2 3Lw L' Bw B' L' Lw Dw Fw' R' U 3Dw2 Fw 3Dw' Fw' L2 3Uw2 U R' Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' U2 3Bw 3Rw F' R 3Uw Lw' Rw D2 3Bw Fw L B U2 3Uw2 F2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 Rw' D2
B Ex#1 D Fw 3Uw R' 3Uw2 Dw' F' 3Rw2 L' Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Uw2 U2 Lw 3Dw 3Rw' Lw2 Bw Uw Rw2 3Uw' R2 Lw' 3Lw 3Uw2 Dw2 3Dw Rw2 Lw 3Lw2 L' Bw' 3Fw2 Uw' Fw 3Rw' F' 3Uw2 Rw 3Dw' R2 Lw Uw' U B' 3Rw' L D' 3Dw2 R2 3Rw2 B' L2 3Uw2 3Lw2 L 3Rw Dw' L Fw' B2 3Rw 3Dw' Bw R' 3Lw Lw D' F' R' 3Lw' 3Dw' D2 3Rw2 F L' 3Dw Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw Dw Rw B2 U2 3Dw2 3Uw' Bw B Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 Fw F Uw2 Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 Rw'
B Ex#2 3Bw2 3Lw Bw' Dw U 3Fw 3Lw' 3Bw' Lw2 Fw' 3Lw' L U' F L 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw D' 3Lw2 B' Lw 3Rw' F' U' B 3Rw Bw' Lw Fw' Uw2 Lw2 Bw 3Uw 3Fw' Lw' L 3Rw2 Rw' 3Lw Uw' Bw2 3Uw' R' F2 Dw R2 Uw2 Rw' Dw2 B2 3Lw' R' F' 3Lw Lw 3Uw' Fw2 Uw 3Uw' D2 3Rw Dw' 3Uw D' L' 3Dw' L' Bw' U 3Fw 3Rw' Dw 3Bw' 3Uw 3Dw Dw' Bw' Rw 3Fw' D2 B' Fw R' 3Bw' 3Fw B 3Lw2 Rw' Dw' Lw2 Fw 3Fw' Rw' Lw' L' D' Fw2 Uw' 3Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw D' L Dw R Uw' D2 Dw' 3Lw Bw L2 Bw2 Uw' B2 3Fw' 3Rw2 L 3Bw D L2 3Rw2 3Bw' R Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 L F D' B' 3Dw Rw' L' R 3Rw D 3Bw2 3Uw' Bw' 3Lw' Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw' R 3Fw2 F' Lw2 D Uw2 U' 3Rw' Fw' Bw2 Lw F Fw2 3Dw Bw' Lw Rw2 F' D2 Uw Rw Dw' 3Fw R L Dw2 R2 Fw 3Dw 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Lw2 L B' F2 3Rw' U2 F2 3Uw' U D R2 U Dw F' D
A #2 Bw 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' U R' Rw2 Fw2 3Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw' L F' Uw' 3Lw' L Dw Lw2 L' 3Bw Fw D2 L2 3Rw' Rw2 R2 3Dw2 D' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Bw' R Uw 3Rw Fw2 3Bw2 Rw Fw 3Bw 3Rw2 B2 3Dw2 3Uw' Bw' 3Lw2 3Rw 3Bw Fw 3Uw2 3Dw D' U2 B2 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw B 3Lw' U Rw2 3Dw' Fw' Dw2 R' D2 L2 3Bw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Bw Fw D' 3Bw2 Uw' R' 3Uw 3Bw2 Uw' 3Rw Bw' 3Rw Uw' 3Fw Bw Fw' B' F2 3Bw Uw2 U 3Rw2 Lw2 R' 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw Lw2
A #3 Lw Dw 3Uw' Uw' Bw D2 Fw' F' Dw' L 3Lw Uw' R Fw' R2 D2 Uw' 3Uw Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 U2 R2 3Dw 3Lw 3Dw F2 Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Uw' B Rw' Lw' L' D' Dw2 3Bw' F2 Lw' 3Dw' Lw Fw' D' Rw' D2 3Fw 3Rw' F2 R 3Dw' R' 3Dw 3Lw 3Rw' L Rw' Fw' B Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw' R 3Lw' 3Dw2 D2 R' U2 3Lw B' 3Uw' Fw2 L2 3Dw Fw Dw' D2 Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw Dw2 3Uw2 Fw 3Uw' B R Bw 3Uw' R' Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw2 3Lw2 R L2 Bw' Fw'
A Ex#1 3Bw2 Dw 3Dw2 Lw2 U' D B2 3Uw F 3Uw 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw 3Rw2 3Uw' R2 3Rw2 3Dw' D2 3Rw2 U' Fw' Uw2 3Bw' 3Dw' D' Dw2 Bw' 3Dw2 Rw 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw' Fw' Lw' Uw B Lw Uw' 3Bw2 Dw Lw2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Rw2 D B' 3Dw2 D' R L2 Uw 3Rw2 3Uw U' R Lw' B Lw2 D2 F2 3Rw2 L' D Fw Dw2 B' D' Dw' Bw L 3Rw 3Dw2 3Fw' Rw 3Lw' Fw 3Bw Dw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Dw 3Lw2 Lw2 L2 Dw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Bw B' Dw' F2 3Uw 3Lw Dw' 3Dw' D Lw' R2 Rw
A Ex#2 3Bw Lw 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw D Lw2 Fw Rw Bw 3Lw' B2 Fw L' Rw2 R Lw 3Fw Rw Lw' F' 3Fw' L Fw' 3Dw 3Rw' D' B' 3Dw2 R' 3Bw2 Dw U' B2 3Dw2 B' Rw2 D Bw' D2 Lw Rw2 Dw Lw' Dw U2 Bw Fw2 D' F Fw L2 B2 3Dw' R' Dw2 3Fw Uw Dw' F Dw' 3Uw2 B2 3Lw' Uw' Dw' Fw' 3Fw' 3Dw' U 3Lw2 B 3Fw' D 3Lw 3Dw2 F D2 Fw' B' Dw Bw2 3Lw' Fw' Uw' U R' 3Fw' 3Rw Rw' D2 F U' Fw2 D Rw F Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 F D2 U2 R2 F' L2 F L2 B R D' R' U' B' R U' F2 R2 F' Rw Uw
A #2 D' F2 D F2 L2 U2 R2 F' R' U2 R' F2 D2 B' F R D' L' U' Rw Uw'
A #3 L' D2 R' U' D B R U' L2 F' D2 R2 U' F2 B2 U' R2 U R2 F2 D'
A Ex#1 F2 D B2 L2 D L2 B2 L2 B2 D' R' D' B R2 D L U' B D2 U2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 R' U2 F U L' B R B D F' D' F R2 U2 B D2 F' R2 D2
B #1 R2 F2 D F2 U2 R2 D' R2 D B' D2 R' B2 R2 F2 D' B R2 B2 Rw
B #2 F2 L' F2 L2 U2 R' B2 R' B2 D' L B' F' R2 F2 R U2 B2 L' U Rw'
B #3 U2 B2 L2 U2 R' B2 L' U2 R' U2 R B R F U' B' D2 U' L' D' Rw Uw
B Ex#1 F2 D B2 R2 F2 D F2 L2 U L2 R' B' D U' L2 D' F L D' R D Rw Uw'
B Ex#2 U' R2 B2 U' F2 D' U2 F2 L2 R2 U' B' U L B' F D2 L' D R2 D Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U' R2 D U' F2 R F' D2 L2 D L B U F2 D Rw' Uw'
A #2 B2 U2 B2 L2 R' D2 L2 D2 F2 L2 D' F' U2 L2 F' L2 D L' U R' D' Rw' Uw2
A #3 F2 U' B2 D2 L2 B2 D' L2 U2 F2 D' L D B' U B2 D2 F' U R' B' Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 R U2 R' D2 B2 L' U2 B2 D F R2 B R D' U2 L' U' B' D Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 B2 D B2 L2 F2 U' R2 U B D' L' B2 R' B R2 U L2 F' R Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 R2 U2 F2 D U L2 R B' F L F L2 B U2 F L' B2 U2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 U2 B2 D B2 U F2 L2 D2 B U' B2 D U' F' D L F R' B' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U B2 D R2 D' U' L2 B' L' R2 U' B' D F' U2 B2 L2 D' U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' D2 L' U2 B2 U2 L F2 L2 R' D' F' L2 D2 U' B' F2 D' F'
A #2 L' B' U' R D2 B2 D B U R' F2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 B2 L'
A #3 F2 L2 U2 F2 R F2 U2 R2 D2 L' R' F' D L F2 R B U2 R2 U2
A #4 U2 B D2 F2 D2 L2 F D' U2 R' D2 R F2 L B' L2 D' R2
A #5 U' R2 U' B2 L2 B2 D L2 D2 U F2 R' B' F2 U F D2 B' L B' U'
A Ex#1 L D' L' U2 R D' F2 U2 R B' L2 B U2 R2 L2 F' B2 L2 B2 L2
A Ex#2 U' B2 D2 U' B2 L2 D2 L' B2 R' B L B D2 L' F L' D'
B #1 R L U L B2 R' D R2 U' B D F2 U L2 U L2 D' L2 D2 B2
B #2 D F2 D' L2 U L2 R2 F2 R2 U' L' D2 U2 F R F2 D' L2 B' R
B #3 B2 U' B' D' F U F' L' F B2 L' F2 R' F2 D2 L' U2 R' D2 L'
B #4 R' U F R' D2 R' L2 B' R U L2 F' B R2 U2 D2 F R2 U2 R2 U2
B #5 L D2 R2 B2 D' B U2 B2 L F2 R2 B2 U R2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 D U2 R2 D' B2 L2 F2 U L2 B' U2 B' L U' B' R' F' L
B Ex#2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D' B2 U' B2 F' L' D B2 R' U' L2 R2 B' F' D
C #1 U2 F2 U' R2 U' B2 D R2 D' F L D B' L' F2 U' F R B2
C #2 F D2 R2 B R2 D2 F U2 B' R D U2 L' R' B' D' U2 B R'
C #3 D' R2 B2 U' B2 D' L2 U B2 D' L2 B D' R' U' L U B R2 F U
C #4 B2 L' U2 R' U2 L' D2 L R D2 F' R' D' L2 B' D2 B2 L' R U'
C #5 R2 B D2 L U' D2 B U' R L' U' F2 D' F2 D2 L2 U' L2 B2 D2
C Ex#1 U2 L' R' F2 D2 R' F2 D2 L2 U B' D L F D' B R2 D' U
C Ex#2 D2 U2 F2 D2 F D2 U2 R' B2 L B F2 U2 F2 L' D' U2 R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' U' B2 U' B R D2 R' U B2 L' F2 R2 L' D2 L' U2 B2
A #2 U' B L' D' F' D2 R' U B U L F2 U' R2 B2 R2 F2 D B2
A #3 F' L2 B' L2 R2 D2 R2 F' U2 F D L' D2 U' R2 B' D' B2 D' L
A #4 B2 R2 F2 R2 D B2 U R2 D' U' F D U L' B L2 F L' B F2
A #5 F' U2 F' L2 F2 D2 F L2 D B F' D L2 R' D L2 U F'
A Ex#1 R2 D' R2 D U' R2 U' F2 U2 B2 L' D2 L U2 R D' B' L2 U2
A Ex#2 R' B' U2 L' B2 U' R2 F' D' B U2 R2 D F2 U' F2 U' L2 F2 U F2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 U R2 U2 B2 D' U' L U' B L2 U2 L R2 F' U2 L2 R2
A #2 B' U R U2 L B' D2 R D R2 D2 B U2 B R2 U2 D2 B2 U2 L2
A #3 F U2 B2 U' R2 L2 U F U2 L2 U2 L U2 L' D2 B2 R D2 L'
A #4 U L2 F2 U2 B2 D B2 R2 D' B' R' U2 F' L' R D2 L2 D U2 L'
A #5 R U2 L F2 L' B2 D2 R2 U2 L D L' R' U' R2 B' R D2 R2 B
A Ex#1 L B2 R' U2 L' B2 U2 F2 R U' L' F2 U2 R B F' L B D2 U'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 B' R F2 D L F2 U' L' U2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F2 R U2 L' D2
B #1 B2 U L2 B2 L2 U' B2 U' R2 B' L' U' L2 U' F' U2 F' R D' B
B #2 U2 B' R' D R2 F' U F L' U R2 F2 D R2 F2 R2 U' D' R2
B #3 B2 R2 U2 R' D2 U2 F2 L' U2 R' F2 U L2 R' D' R D' L F L F'
B #4 U' L2 U' F2 D' F2 U2 L2 R D F' R' B' U F' D2 B U2 R'
B #5 B R2 F D2 U2 R2 B D2 B' F2 L2 R' U2 B2 D' R2 D' B2
B Ex#1 R F2 U2 R U2 L2 R' B2 L' D F' U L' R B2 D R2 B2 U'
B Ex#2 B U R F' L2 B U B2 D' L D2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D' L2 D' B2 U'
C #1 F2 B' R2 L' B2 U' R2 F R U2 F' D2 B2 U L2 U' D2 F2 B2 R2
C #2 L2 D2 F2 R U2 L D2 U2 R2 F' R F2 L2 R B2 F U' L B' R2
C #3 U2 F' D2 B' D2 L2 B' F' U2 F' U' L' R D2 F D B D U R' U'
C #4 R D' B' U R2 F' R2 L' U F2 L2 B' L2 F' L2 F2 D2 F U2 D2
C #5 R2 U' L2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U F U2 L D B2 D' B2 D L B2
C Ex#1 L2 B U2 B2 F' L2 F2 D2 L B D L F2 R B U' F' U' F
C Ex#2 R2 D2 F' U2 R2 B' U2 F L2 F R' D F2 U B D L2 R' D' F'
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR1+ DL1+ UL3+ U4+ R5+ D0+ L2- ALL5- y2 U4- R5- D2- L5- ALL3+ UR DL
A #2 UR5+ DR4- DL6+ UL1- U2- R3- D5+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R6+ D3- L5- ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR2+ DR3+ DL0+ UL4+ U2+ R4- D4- L0+ ALL4- y2 U2- R4- D0+ L6+ ALL5- UR
A #4 UR2- DR1+ DL2+ UL3- U4+ R5+ D3+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R6+ D2- L3+ ALL2- UR DL
A #5 UR4- DR0+ DL5- UL6+ U3+ R1- D1- L4- ALL6+ y2 U4+ R3- D0+ L1+ ALL3- DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR4- DL5- UL4+ U1+ R4+ D6+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U1- R1+ D4+ L1+ ALL1- DR UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR2+ DL2- UL5- U3+ R6+ D5+ L1- ALL5+ y2 U4- R0+ D2+ L2+ ALL4+ DL
B #1 UR0+ DR5- DL5+ UL1- U2+ R1+ D4- L1- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R5- D0+ L5+ ALL5+ UR DL UL
B #2 UR6+ DR3- DL1- UL4+ U4- R2- D2- L4- ALL5+ y2 U1- R2+ D5- L2+ ALL4- UR DL
B #3 UR1- DR4- DL0+ UL1- U3+ R4- D5+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R6+ D0+ L5- ALL2- DR DL UL
B #4 UR1+ DR5- DL5- UL3- U2- R4+ D6+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R4- D5- L2+ ALL0+ DL UL
B #5 UR3+ DR1- DL4+ UL4+ U6+ R2+ D3+ L3+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R6+ D5- L4- ALL1+ UL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR4+ DL1- UL1+ U3+ R5+ D6+ L1- ALL4- y2 U2- R2+ D5+ L6+ ALL4+ UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR1+ DL3+ UL1- U6+ R3- D2+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R4+ D2- L4+ ALL1+
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR3- DL5- UL4- U5+ R5+ D4- L3- ALL3- y2 U5- R3- D0+ L2- ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR1+ DR5- DL3+ UL5+ U1- R2- D3+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U5- R0+ D5- L2- ALL1+ DR UL
A #3 UR6+ DR6+ DL6+ UL2- U3+ R5- D4+ L1- ALL4- y2 U3- R6+ D1- L1+ ALL3- DR
A #4 UR3+ DR2+ DL4+ UL0+ U2+ R0+ D1- L2+ ALL6+ y2 U3- R4+ D5+ L3- ALL4- UR DR UL
A #5 UR2+ DR6+ DL4+ UL1- U4+ R6+ D5- L3+ ALL3- y2 U5- R4- D4+ L0+ ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR4+ DL3+ UL2+ U5- R2+ D2- L4+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R1+ D3- L3- ALL3+ DL UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR3- DL5- UL5+ U4- R2- D3- L1+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R1- D3+ L3- ALL4- UR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L U L R' U' B R' L' U' B' u' l
A #2 U' L R' U' B' U' L' R' U R L' u' l' r' b'
A #3 R' B' R U L' U L' B' L' U' L u l r b
A #4 R L B' R' L B' U' L' R' L' U l' r'
A #5 U' R' B' U B L U L' B' R' L' u' l r
A Ex#1 B L R L' U' B' L' U L U R' u' l r
A Ex#2 B' L' U' L' U' B' U B R' U' R' u l' b'
B #1 B' L R B U' B' U' B R L' B' u' r'
B #2 B' U' R' B' R' L U' B L B' R' l b
B #3 B' L B' L' U R' B' R' U B' R' b'
B #4 U R' L' U L' R L R' L B' L l' r b'
B #5 R L' R' B L B R U' R' L' R u r' b
B Ex#1 U' B U R L' R B R L' R' B u r b
B Ex#2 L U R' L U B' R' L B' R' L' l' r b'
C #1 R U B' L' R B L R U' R B' u' r' b'
C #2 B L U' L U B' L R U R' U u l' r b'
C #3 L' B' L' R L' B U' L' U' L U' r' b'
C #4 B' L B' L R L' R' B U' R B u l' r'
C #5 B R B' U L R L B' L U' B' u l' r' b'
C Ex#1 R B R' L' B L R' U L U' B u' r' b'
C Ex#2 U' L' U R L' U' R U B' R' U u' l b
D #1 R' L R B' L' B' L U' L' R U u' r'
D #2 B' U R' L' U B' U' R' U L' U' u' r'
D #3 U R' L U L' B' L B' R L' U' u' l' b'
D #4 B R' L R B U R' L R U' B' u' l' r'
D #5 L' R U R L B' U' B U B L u l'
D Ex#1 B' L' U B L' R' L U B L U l'
D Ex#2 U' B U L U' R' U L U' R' L u l'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L' R' U' L U' L R L' B l r b
A #2 L' R U' L' B R L' U L' B U'
A #3 L' B' R L R' U' R' U R' U' B u' l' r
A #4 R U B L U L R' U R L B u l' r b
A #5 L' R L R U L' U L' U R' U u r b'
A Ex#1 U' R' B R B' L U' B L' R' L u' l b'
A Ex#2 B L' B' U L U' L' U L R' L' u l' r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U L R' L R B R U' L
A #2 R L B R B' L R' B U L' B'
A #3 U B' L R' B R L R' L B' R'
A #4 U L B R U' R' L U' L U' L'
A #5 R B' U B' R' U B L R' B L
A Ex#1 R B R' U' L' B' L' B R' U L
A Ex#2 L U B' U L R B' U' L' B' L
B #1 R L' R B' L' B' L' B U' L R'
B #2 R L R' U' L' B' R' U R B' U'
B #3 R U' L' R L' R' L' U L' R B'
B #4 B R U B' R L B L U B R'
B #5 U L B' L' B' L U' L U' R' B'
B Ex#1 L R L B R U R' L R U R
B Ex#2 U L U L' B' U B L U' B' U
C #1 B U L' U L' B U L R' B' L
C #2 R U L U L' R U B L' B' R
C #3 U L R U L B' L' B' U B U
C #4 R B L' R L U' B R' L' R' L'
C #5 L R L R' L R' U L R B L'
C Ex#1 B R B L U' B' U' B L R L
C Ex#2 U B R B L' U B' R B U R'
D #1 L R U B U R' B' U L U R
D #2 U R U B' L R U B' R' U' R
D #3 U B R' B' U' L' B' U' B U B
D #4 R B L' U R L B' R L U B'
D #5 U L R B L' U' B' L' R U L'
D Ex#1 R L' B U' B' L' U L' B' U R'
D Ex#2 L B L' B' L R U B R B L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U R L U' B L' U L' U'
A #2 R B L' R B R B' U' B' R B'
A #3 B L R B' L B' U' R' U R' U
A #4 U L R U' R' U' R B' R B' R
A #5 L R U L U' R B L' R U B
A Ex#1 R B' L B' L U' L B U B R
A Ex#2 B R U' L U' R L' R' L U R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (1,4) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-2,-2) / (-2,0) / (-4,0)
A #2 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,-3) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
A #4 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (4,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,0)
A #5 (-5,0) / (-3,6) / (-4,5) / (-5,-2) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (4,-4) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,0) /
B #1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,6) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
B #2 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (2,0) / (2,-5) / (5,0)
B #3 (0,5) / (0,3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
B #4 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (5,0)
B #5 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (5,-4) / (2,0) /
B Ex#1 (4,6) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) /
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (-3,-3) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-2) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) /
C #1 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-3) / (-5,0) / (-4,-5) / (2,-3)
C #2 (4,0) / (2,5) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,-2) / (4,0) / (6,-2)
C #3 (-3,-4) / (-5,-2) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,-4) / (0,-5) / (5,-2)
C #4 (0,2) / (-5,1) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) /
C #5 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,2) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,-4) / (4,-5)
C Ex#1 (-2,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,5) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-5)
C Ex#2 (0,-1) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-1) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (4,-2) /
A #2 (-2,3) / (-4,2) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2)
A #3 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (2,5) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-2,-4) / (-1,-4)
A #4 (4,3) / (6,-3) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (5,0) / (1,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,0)
A #5 (-2,3) / (-4,5) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (2,-1) /
A Ex#1 (-3,2) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-4) / (0,-1) / (3,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (3,6) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-5,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B R2 F2 L2 F' L2 B2 U2 B R' F R D L U' R' U2 R' B Rw2 Fw2 R' D Fw2 L U2 R' D2 F2 Uw2 B2 Fw L2 U Fw2 D L' Uw' R Uw Rw F' B Uw x y'
A #2 B2 R2 D' R2 B2 U' L2 U L B' R' D L B2 L' B' L2 F2 R Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 B' D L2 F2 Uw2 F Rw2 B2 Rw' D R' B2 U2 Fw D2 R' Uw R Fw Rw2 y'
A #3 F2 D2 L U2 B2 L B2 F2 L B L2 U R' D' B2 L U' B L2 F Uw2 Fw2 R B' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 D2 L B' Uw2 F2 D L2 F2 Uw' R2 D' Fw Rw U' R' L' Uw' x y2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 R' U2 R2 L' U2 L' B2 U' R2 F' D2 B R' U2 F R2 U Uw2 L' Uw2 B2 U' Rw2 D Rw2 Fw2 B2 D' L R Fw U Fw2 U F Uw' Fw Uw' D2 Fw' Rw' x' y
A Ex#2 F' L2 F B2 D2 L2 U2 B' R2 U' L2 D B2 U2 B U B2 R F2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 R D' B2 U Fw2 D' R' F2 L2 R2 Fw' D2 R Uw2 Fw R B' Rw' Uw U' D' L Fw2 x2 y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw Lw Uw2 L2 F D B U R U Uw' Lw2 U R D' Bw U Uw2 Bw' R' B U' Dw' D' Lw' Fw' Lw F' U2 Lw' Bw Dw2 Bw' Lw Bw2 L' F Rw B2 R2 Lw' Fw' D2 Dw' Rw L B Lw U D Dw' B' Lw2 U F2 L' B Bw2 Rw' R 3Fw' 3Uw2
A #2 U2 L' F2 Uw' R' Dw2 U' Rw B' Bw R U2 Rw' Lw Uw U Fw' U B Fw L Dw2 Uw D B2 Fw2 F Rw B2 L D2 Bw2 Dw' L Dw R' B F Rw U Uw2 Bw' B L' Uw Fw Bw2 R U' Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 L' U2 Fw Dw' B2 D' R Fw' 3Rw'
A #3 R2 D Rw B2 D' Bw L2 Dw D Uw' Lw R U F Rw2 U2 R2 B' L Uw Dw' D' F B Fw' Rw B2 R' Fw B' Rw2 Dw Lw' Fw' L Rw Dw' Rw' B Lw' Rw Bw Uw2 U2 Lw2 L' Rw' Uw Bw' F' Rw Bw B D' Uw' L' Uw Bw B2 L 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 R' Fw2 Dw2 D2 L2 R Dw L Uw' Fw2 Lw Dw2 U2 Uw2 Rw' Bw Fw U2 F Bw2 L2 Bw' Uw L Lw2 F' Bw2 D2 F' U2 R2 Rw' D R Bw U' Fw2 F' R' L' Fw D Lw2 Uw' Fw Dw B2 Lw L R' Rw Dw2 F2 D' Bw Dw B2 Rw Lw Dw 3Fw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Fw' L Uw2 U' D' F2 B2 L U' Fw' U Uw' B2 Bw2 Uw R2 B Rw2 Dw2 L2 U' Dw2 L2 Uw' Rw2 Bw Dw' Lw' D' Dw2 R' L2 F2 U L' Dw' B' L Dw Lw' Rw' L2 D' Dw' Fw2 Uw2 D2 B2 F Rw2 Bw2 D L2 R' Bw2 Fw' Dw2 Bw' F2 Fw 3Rw2 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' U' B2 U R2 B2 F' L' D U2 F' L B F D F D' U Rw' L2 B' U2 B' R2 F R2 U2 F' L' B U' B' U R2 F' R D F' L' Fw Uw2 F2 D F2 L2 D U R2 D' B' F' R2 F L2 R' D' B2 R' U' F U' Fw' Uw2 U2 R' D2 B2 L B2 D2 L2 D2 F' L R' B L' D2 R' B' U' B' Rw Uw R2 D B2 D2 F2 L2 U' R2 D R2 U L F' D U' L2 B2 R U B D Fw' Uw' R2 F2 R2 B' U2 F2 U2 R2 F' U R' D' B L D' F' R D R2 F' Rw Uw F2 D' R2 D L2 B2 L2 R2 D2 R' F D' U2 L2 R B D R' F' Rw2 Uw' D2 B' U2 L2 B2 L2 B L2 F' L2 B2 U' F D F' L U R2 B' D' Fw' Uw2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D U B2 U' F2 R U2 R B R U R' F' D' U' Fw' Uw R2 U' L2 U' F2 R2 B2 R2 U B2 L D2 F' U B D B2 D R2 U L' Fw' Uw' L2 F2 L2 D B2 D2 B2 U' R2 U2 L B2 R' U' B2 U' B L2 B' R2 Fw' Uw U B2 L2 U' F2 R2 U L2 U2 F R' F U2 F R B F' L' B' U2 Fw' Uw2 B2 F2 U' F2 U R2 U' L F U' F2 U L F' L U' L2 B U' Rw' Uw2 U2 R2 F L2 B' U2 L2 B' R2 F' L D' F' R B' R' D L2 F U2 L' Fw' B L2 U2 B L2 B L2 F R2 B R F' L2 D' B2 R2 D L R' Fw' Uw U2 R2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D' B2 D' F D' L U' R' B D2 L' B' D' U Rw Uw2 L2 U F2 R2 U' B2 U2 F2 U' B D' U2 B' U2 L D L R2 U2 B Rw' Uw' B2 U2 L2 U2 L2 B U2 B2 F D2 U2 R' B2 L U2 L2 B D B2 F' U2 Fw' Uw' F2 D2 L2 B' F2 U2 B U2 R2 F2 D' F' U B' F' R' F2 D2 F' R Fw Uw B' R2 D2 F2 L2 B' R2 D2 U' B F' R2 D' L' U B' U2 L' D' Fw Uw D2 B' F D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 F' D B2 D' B2 F' R F2 L' D U2 Fw U2 L2 F R2 F' L2 B2 U2 F D2 F2 D' B' F2 L' U2 F U L B2 D' Rw' Uw' R F2 U2 L' U2 R D2 U2 L' U B U2 B2 L' B' F' D B' D' R Fw' Uw D2 L2 U2 L F2 L' B2 F2 D2 L' D' B U' L' B2 F' D2 R' F2 L2 D' Rw' Uw F' L2 B' U2 L2 B L2 F L2 B2 U2 R' D' U R2 B F2 D' R U' Fw' Uw' D L2 D B2 U2 B2 U' B2 U R U F U R2 D2 F L2 U' B Uw2 U2 L2 U R2 D L2 F2 L' F2 R D' B2 L R U' F2 R' B' U' Rw2 Uw' L U2 B2 R' B2 R U2 R2 D2 L' D F2 L2 B' D2 R F L R D R2 Fw Uw D' F2 U' R2 D F2 D' U2 R2 F' U' L' R2 F D' L B L2 R B U' F2 D' L2 R2 B2 L2 D2 B' R U' L2 B' F2 D2 R' U R2 U2 U F2 L2 U' B2 L2 B2 U B L2 U' R F2 L' B U' B F2 R2 Fw U' R2 B2 D' L2 R2 U' F2 R' U' R U L D2 U2 B R B F' U2 Fw Uw2 L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 R' F2 D2 B2 F U L U2 R' U2 B F Rw2 Uw B2 D B2 U' B2 F2 U B2 F2 U F D' R' B' R2 F2 U L' D2 L2 R' Fw Uw2 R2 F' D R' L2 F' B' U R' U L' F' U2 F' R2 D2 L2 B U2 L2 D2 U2 F' U2 L2 D2 R2 D' L2 B2 L F U' B' L B' R' B F2 L2 R2 D2 B2 D' B2 U L2 U2 R' B U F' U F' D' R2 D R' F Rw' Uw' B2 L2 D R2 U B2 D' B2 R2 F U R' D2 F L' B U2 R' U2 L U' Fw' B2 U' R2 D2 L2 D' F2 R2 B2 D' F R' B' D' F R' U B2 F U' Rw Uw' B2 F2 R2 U R2 U' L2 D2 F2 D F2 R D' L' D' L' B U2 F' D U' Fw' Uw2 D2 B2 F U2 F' D2 R2 F D2 L R2 D' B' U F2 L2 B' U B2 U2 Rw' D2 L2 U2 F2 D L2 B2 F' D' B' L' B' R U R U' B2 R' U' Rw' Uw' R2 F2 D2 B2 F2 D' R2 U B2 F' U2 L' D2 U B' U' F' L2 U' Rw' Uw L R D2 L' U2 B2 L B2 D B' F' U2 F' U' R' F L2 F' Rw Uw' D2 L2 U2 R U2 L' D2 R B2 D2 F' L' B D U' F D2 B D' F2 Rw Uw' B L2 F2 U2 R2 F' D2 L2 B R' F D F L U' L D U2 L B Rw2 F2 D' R2 F2 U2 L2 U' B2 U2 R F L U L U2 B2 R' D2 F L F' Rw R D2 F2 R' D2 L' B2 F L' U B L' D U2 F' R2 F' R' Fw' Uw' F2 L' R2 F2 R2 D2 R U2 R' D2 B2 U F R' B D2 L F2 D2 L2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 F' D2 B' U2 B' U2 F2 L2 F' L' R U2 R' B' D' L B2 D' L Fw' Uw L2 R2 F2 D B2 D' R2 B2 L2 D2 B' L' R' D R' U2 B' U2 B2 L U' Fw' L2 D B2 U' B2 F2 U2 B D' L2 D B' R' F' D2 B2 L2 U' R' Fw Uw R2 D' F2 D B2 D' B2 D2 F D2 U2 L2 F' U F R' F L2 D2 Fw' L2 B2 L2 D2 R2 D B2 F2 L B2 L R2 B' L' D' L U' R2 B2 F2 Rw Uw L U2 L B2 R2 B2 R' D2 R B2 R' U F' D' B2 F' U F2 L B2 F' Rw U2 B2 D2 F2 R D2 R2 D2 B2 U' F2 L D R' B2 F D B2 R' D Rw2 Uw2 F2 U B2 D2 L2 U L2 U L2 R2 B F D' B2 L F L' R' F D' Rw Uw D2 U2 B2 L2 F2 L F2 R U' R F D L2 U' L' D2 F L D2 Rw' F2 D2 L R B2 R' F2 R2 F2 R' F2 U R2 B R D F R' B' D F Rw' R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F' U2 B R U2 B2 D L' B' F' L' R U2 F2 Rw2 Uw'
Abhi Majumdar    USA
Abhi Majumdar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 13.25   22.45   18.07 13.25 26.43 23.67 25.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 3.85   5.46   5.09 5.51 6.29 3.85 5.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 1:30.43     1:30.43 1:47.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 74 3:22.58     3:23.01 3:22.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 39.23   48.09   48.69 39.23 51.82 53.08 43.76
Rubik's Clock First round 44 38.30   DNF   DNF 55.33 DNF 1:22.50 38.30
Megaminx Combined First round 59 3:47.12     3:59.04 3:47.12
Pyraminx First round 66 10.04   11.09   10.04 13.41 10.55 11.42 11.31
Skewb First round 86 11.83   15.84   17.59 18.49 16.21 11.83 13.72
Square-1 Combined First round 58 1:48.38     DNF 1:48.38
Adam Homel    USA
Adam Homel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 29.57   31.54   31.55 30.20 29.57 35.57 32.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 153 9.34   13.43   22.28 9.34 13.90 15.37 11.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 101 1:48.50     1:54.79 1:48.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 88 1:28.93     1:54.43 1:28.93
Rubik's Clock First round 46 44.04   DNF   44.04 44.46 DNF DNF 53.49
Pyraminx First round 123 9.65   19.35   25.83 17.25 9.65 59.79 14.97
Skewb First round 116 23.97   31.33   DNF 24.06 33.36 36.56 23.97
Adhvaith Mhahesh    USA
Adhvaith Mhahesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 15.39   17.11   19.63 17.09 16.77 17.48 15.39
First round 71 17.20   17.49   17.83 18.14 17.29 17.36 17.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 4.77   6.90   6.24 7.97 7.48 6.98 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:20.37     1:22.06 1:20.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 26.47   29.30   28.33 29.24 35.99 30.33 26.47
Megaminx Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 118 15.85   17.92   18.19 20.31 17.80 15.85 17.78
Skewb First round 63 10.35   12.13   19.79 12.89 10.50 10.35 13.01
Aditya Bhardwaj    USA
Aditya Bhardwaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 19.65   20.57   21.44 23.79 19.65 19.69 20.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 4.07   6.89   6.65 8.24 7.69 6.33 4.07
Pyraminx First round 130 16.01   21.60   DNF 17.14 16.80 30.85 16.01
Aidan Doyle    USA
Aidan Doyle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 23.58   25.05   25.00 23.58 24.48 25.68 32.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 6.09   10.47   18.31 10.59 7.56 13.26 6.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 31.75   35.26   41.76 37.71 31.75 36.00 32.08
Pyraminx First round 62 9.18   10.96   11.38 12.60 9.18 9.71 11.80
Skewb First round 79 9.66   14.60   9.66 25.65 9.77 17.50 16.54
Square-1 Combined First round 34 26.08   40.86   27.81 1:09.61 1:06.58 28.19 26.08
Aidan Eisenberg    USA
Aidan Eisenberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 41.37   50.44   55.92 54.38 42.08 54.86 41.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 9.84   13.31   15.46 12.31 12.17 9.84 16.52
Pyraminx First round 136 18.54   25.88   18.54 19.01 30.66 27.97 36.38
Skewb First round 106 14.76   21.30   17.48 26.75 14.76 21.84 24.58
Aidan Genest    USA
Aidan Genest
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 161 12.42   16.43   17.58 16.80 17.64 12.42 14.90
Pyraminx First round 134 16.48   24.22   26.06 26.19 20.42 38.35 16.48
Aidan Penca    USA
Aidan Penca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 38.31   48.10   38.31 DNF 46.03 48.82 49.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 3.02   8.73   13.13 9.35 9.74 3.02 7.10
Rubik's Clock First round 39 15.10   DNF   17.97 DNF DNF 15.10 DNF
Pyraminx First round 51 7.25   9.68   13.43 9.37 10.44 9.24 7.25
Alex Matysik    USA
Alex Matysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 24.35   30.23   24.35 33.27 32.12 29.70 28.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 2.78   7.81   9.54 7.92 8.48 2.78 7.03
Rubik's Clock First round 37 58.50   1:10.81   1:20.43 1:09.37 58.50 1:02.63 1:24.06
Pyraminx First round 35 6.79   8.18   6.79 8.23 11.81 7.20 9.12
Skewb First round 91 14.43   16.86   DNF 14.43 16.04 17.64 16.90
Ali Fakhari    USA
Ali Fakhari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 14.21   16.97   15.38 14.21 19.04 16.48 19.76
First round 59 14.36   14.89   14.78 14.40 15.49 14.36 17.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.63   4.50   3.63 7.77 3.93 4.64 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 118 2:56.22     3:22.17 2:56.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 36   DNF   36 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 36.37   43.64   37.47 45.03 1:09.98 36.37 48.42
Megaminx Combined First round 61 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 138 16.28   38.74   18.55 1:03.47 16.28 34.20 DNF
Anderson Fielding    USA
Anderson Fielding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 39 12.48   14.07   16.07 13.26 12.48 14.03 14.93
Second round 38 10.99   12.39   11.58 16.15 11.76 10.99 13.83
First round 56 11.51   14.22   20.53 13.52 14.32 11.51 14.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.36   4.69   3.36 5.69 3.99 6.15 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 57.43   1:01.56   1:02.54 1:04.41 57.72 1:09.16 57.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 19.87   23.38   21.45 19.87 24.42 24.66 24.28
Pyraminx First round 18 3.90   5.45   4.97 9.97 3.90 4.71 6.66
Skewb Final 10 3.45   6.25   6.60 4.62 7.53 3.45 DNF
First round 5 4.12   5.21   4.77 6.66 5.18 4.12 5.69
Square-1 Combined First round 21 20.73   28.52   20.73 DNF 33.54 21.47 30.56
Andrew Hartmann    USA
Andrew Hartmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 18.74   22.34   21.11 23.77 24.81 18.74 22.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 3.66   6.59   3.66 8.31 8.89 5.27 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 93 1:31.22     1:31.22 1:43.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 2:20.88     2:32.39 2:20.88
Andrew Karbusicky    USA
Andrew Karbusicky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 26 9.81   11.19   9.81 10.40 14.89 10.92 12.26
Second round 15 8.30   10.26   11.35 9.76 9.66 8.30 11.69
First round 12 8.16   10.20   11.06 8.16 10.43 9.12 11.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 2.78   5.61   5.54 6.60 2.78 6.22 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 34.83   39.42   37.92 43.68 41.71 38.62 34.83
Second round 11 36.13   39.40   41.39 36.13 37.94 40.53 39.73
Combined First round 14 36.94   41.65   40.08 44.03 43.13 36.94 41.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:18.63   1:22.62   1:18.63 1:25.10 1:29.39 1:20.56 1:22.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:23.55   2:26.93   2:31.29 2:25.95 2:23.55
Combined First round 8 2:15.75   2:18.46   2:21.97 2:17.65 2:15.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 3:48.55   4:15.30   4:46.00 3:48.55 4:11.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 5:24.03   DNF   5:24.03 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.42   18.03   20.57 17.15 19.37 16.42 17.57
Combined First round 10 13.96   17.87   18.82 13.96 17.02 17.76 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 5 7.82   9.61   7.82 9.31 9.34 11.10 10.17
First round 4 7.79   9.00   10.82 7.79 9.45 8.51 9.05
Megaminx Combined First round 29 1:27.16   1:44.71   1:27.16 1:50.08 1:52.67 1:39.44 1:44.62
Pyraminx Final 9 4.27   4.86   4.99 4.27 5.65 4.64 4.95
First round 11 3.97   4.80   5.03 5.75 4.55 3.97 4.81
Skewb First round 18 4.11   6.54   6.93 10.03 5.95 4.11 6.75
Square-1 Combined First round 17 16.34   24.46   16.34 23.85 22.91 26.61 30.85
Andrew Kosasih    USA
Andrew Kosasih
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 33.38   34.97   38.19 33.83 33.73 37.34 33.38
Andrew Moy    USA
Andrew Moy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 22 10.46   11.00   10.46 11.55 12.32 10.78 10.66
Second round 22 9.68   11.04   10.98 12.87 12.16 9.99 9.68
First round 15 9.44   10.77   12.04 10.29 11.30 9.44 10.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 4.48   5.99   5.53 5.34 13.16 4.48 7.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 54.01   1:15.03   1:28.05 54.01 1:06.60 1:10.44 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 15.56   22.61   25.46 20.42 26.55 21.96 15.56
Pyraminx First round 115 12.46   17.03   19.76 17.57 13.76 20.00 12.46
Skewb First round 40 7.13   9.64   7.87 9.54 13.76 7.13 11.51
Andy Yasger    USA
Andy Yasger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 19.73   24.82   27.65 19.73 29.27 22.91 23.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 5.83   7.60   5.83 10.56 7.35 7.61 7.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 1:39.24     1:39.24 1:49.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 76 3:56.84     DNF 3:56.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 48   DNF   DNF 64 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 1:10.41     1:17.48 1:10.41
Pyraminx First round 127 15.20   20.18   17.57 26.96 16.02 DNF 15.20
Skewb First round 113 21.15   28.80   27.71 36.90 29.15 21.15 29.54
Ant Irizarry    USA
Ant Irizarry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 40 11.45   14.20   14.49 17.25 11.45 12.30 15.80
Second round 35 10.37   12.22   10.37 12.76 10.77 13.31 13.12
First round 26 10.69   11.60   11.82 10.73 14.37 10.69 12.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.49   4.38   4.71 7.09 3.65 3.49 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 45.69   55.18   55.74 45.69 DNF 53.44 56.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:26.20   1:28.60   1:35.30 1:31.41 1:27.08 1:26.20 1:27.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 2:40.93   2:53.71   2:54.37 2:40.93 3:05.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 4:44.24   5:00.55   4:44.24 5:23.36 4:54.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 25.62   33.05   25.62 41.06 38.13 30.53 30.49
Pyraminx First round 81 8.08   12.11   8.08 14.33 26.86 12.27 9.74
Skewb First round 107 17.24   21.94   24.70 22.30 17.24 18.83 27.04
Antonio Nicholas Yaniz    USA
Antonio Nicholas Yaniz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 94 18.52   33.60   39.80 DNF 18.52 19.51 41.49
First round 94 16.32   20.69   19.49 22.30 16.32 20.29 38.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 5.35   6.19   6.77 5.73 18.58 5.35 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 106 1:56.96     2:38.40 1:56.96
Pyraminx First round 63 9.53   10.97   12.67 10.39 34.16 9.86 9.53
Ari Scoggan    USA
Ari Scoggan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 26.28   28.74   28.03 26.28 28.67 29.52 32.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 4.59   6.02   4.83 8.88 4.59 7.48 5.75
Pyraminx First round 142 9.72   DNF   9.72 10.99 DNF 10.64 DNF
Skewb First round 83 11.08   15.19   12.97 18.65 24.45 13.96 11.08
Ashley Gray    USA
Ashley Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 17.45   19.58   25.90 17.64 17.45 19.80 21.29
First round 83 13.76   18.52   13.76 18.42 26.80 16.36 20.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 3.19   5.97   3.19 6.46 8.09 5.63 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 59.56   1:00.36   1:00.55 59.56 1:10.75 1:00.93 59.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 1:50.16   1:56.99   1:56.76 2:03.11 1:54.13 2:00.08 1:50.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 3:21.81   3:28.10   3:35.25 3:27.24 3:21.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 5:16.86   5:26.18   5:38.73 5:16.86 5:22.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 76 38.36   54.40   47.00 1:05.82 1:42.68 50.37 38.36
Pyraminx First round 90 10.60   13.67   14.07 29.21 12.13 10.60 14.82
Skewb First round 78 12.99   14.48   15.53 14.38 12.99 13.53 16.06
Ashton E. Cohle    USA
Ashton E. Cohle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 23.36   24.08   24.04 25.20 24.42 23.78 23.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 5.21   8.80   11.56 7.78 14.46 7.07 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 92 1:31.00     1:31.00 1:41.04
Skewb First round 93 11.97   17.06   11.97 22.48 15.63 20.92 14.63
Axel Peter Mahler    USA
Axel Peter Mahler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 12.84   14.94   DNF 12.84 15.14 14.61 15.06
First round 72 14.60   17.56   17.27 20.24 15.17 14.60 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.70   4.09   2.98 4.67 7.64 2.70 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:17.68     1:32.28 1:17.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 71 3:04.34     3:04.34 3:08.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 45 6:09.42     6:09.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 53 3:16.83     3:35.51 3:16.83
Pyraminx First round 55 6.10   9.87   7.90 10.96 6.10 10.76 13.09
Skewb First round 72 9.25   13.93   9.25 19.11 10.31 12.37 23.41
Square-1 Combined First round 48 54.40     54.40 1:02.61
Beckett Lettiere    USA
Beckett Lettiere
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 1:37.47   1:44.97   1:46.03 1:38.27 1:37.47 1:50.62 1:58.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 164 16.00   24.19   28.32 22.83 16.00 21.43 33.70
Pyraminx First round 139 37.15   59.54   1:05.99 DNF 1:02.65 49.99 37.15
Bennett Capelle    USA
Bennett Capelle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.89   14.10   13.50 12.89 13.44 15.37 17.18
First round 45 10.43   13.51   13.63 10.43 12.68 14.86 14.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.78   4.60   5.53 4.16 5.72 4.12 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 47.94   51.08   53.28 52.36 48.04 47.94 52.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:31.51   1:40.08   1:42.58 1:43.79 1:41.12 1:31.51 1:36.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 30 3:45.37     3:45.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 29 5:24.71   5:31.75   5:42.91 5:27.64 5:24.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 38.32   41.46   43.54 42.46 38.32 42.32 39.59
Megaminx Combined First round 30 1:47.51   1:52.07   1:54.39 1:48.80 1:58.76 1:47.51 1:53.03
Pyraminx First round 49 6.38   9.41   9.88 6.38 13.47 10.76 7.60
Skewb First round 53 7.48   10.57   12.51 10.20 7.48 11.38 10.12
Square-1 Combined First round 35 34.88   42.22   37.80 DNF 34.88 37.20 51.65
Blake Thompson    USA
Blake Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.79   9.18   9.76 9.84 7.79 9.87 7.95
Semi Final 9 8.28   9.32   10.61 9.33 8.28 8.29 10.34
Second round 7 7.65   9.43   7.65 8.72 10.96 10.43 9.14
First round 19 8.34   11.04   12.63 12.00 8.34 8.48 12.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.36   4.05   4.99 3.57 5.51 3.58 2.36
First round 6 2.24   2.99   3.97 4.32 2.43 2.56 2.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 35.97   40.63   38.93 35.97 38.46 47.63 44.49
Second round 12 35.06   39.90   37.90 39.91 41.89 35.06 45.21
Combined First round 9 36.95   39.39   39.23 40.07 38.86 49.60 36.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:04.90   1:07.10   1:04.90 1:09.68 1:06.50 1:18.13 1:05.11
Combined First round 6 1:06.30   1:11.65   1:11.87 1:10.33 1:12.75 1:18.75 1:06.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:11.23   2:34.41   2:52.37 2:11.23 2:39.64
Combined First round 10 2:17.39   2:25.14   2:17.39 2:29.11 2:28.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 2:49.77   DNF   DNF 2:49.77 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 28   DNF   32 28 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.01   17.55   17.31 16.01 16.60 18.75 20.16
Combined First round 9 13.54   16.90   13.54 17.86 16.13 16.72 22.53
Rubik's Clock First round 19 12.39   13.98   15.32 12.96 13.67 24.75 12.39
Megaminx Final 7 55.69   1:02.99   1:02.94 1:08.26 59.80 55.69 1:06.22
Combined First round 9 1:04.16   1:07.69   1:04.16 1:07.16 1:08.83 1:07.07 1:12.24
Pyraminx First round 19 5.03   5.51   5.64 5.20 5.03 6.34 5.70
Skewb First round 13 4.37   6.08   4.67 DNF 8.72 4.84 4.37
Square-1 Final 9 13.02   15.98   18.84 14.61 13.02 14.49 33.55
Combined First round 10 11.96   17.40   18.87 14.75 20.85 11.96 18.59
Braden Richards    USA
Braden Richards
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 42 10.51   14.65   22.60 16.99 14.27 12.68 10.51
Second round 40 9.24   12.54   13.90 9.24 11.01 12.70 16.09
First round 20 9.81   11.04   9.81 10.07 10.63 14.28 12.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.28   4.04   3.28 4.64 6.45 3.89 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 38.50   44.11   46.08 38.50 40.09 46.17 51.68
Combined First round 18 38.78   43.18   39.06 43.66 38.78 46.83 48.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:26.46   1:33.84   1:41.27 1:40.43 1:27.00 1:26.46 1:34.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:02.69   3:08.72   3:03.48 3:20.00 3:02.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 5:25.83   5:26.96   5:25.83 5:28.73 5:26.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 40   43.00   45 44 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 16.33   18.54   19.68 20.26 16.33 16.93 19.01
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 45.19   57.60   DNF 45.82 57.10 1:09.87 45.19
Rubik's Clock Final 12 9.19   DNF   DNF 9.19 DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 6.65   9.54   7.90 12.01 6.65 14.08 8.71
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:08.68   1:14.32   1:15.13 1:12.19 1:19.85 1:08.68 1:15.63
Pyraminx Final 5 2.52   4.22   3.82 3.65 2.52 5.20 5.64
First round 9 3.50   4.51   6.88 5.05 3.74 4.74 3.50
Skewb First round 29 5.37   8.04   6.59 9.16 13.99 5.37 8.37
Square-1 Final 6 12.95   15.32   15.26 16.21 20.00 14.50 12.95
Combined First round 9 13.10   16.99   18.79 14.79 17.39 13.10 22.64
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Brady Bockelman    USA
Brady Bockelman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 14.47   18.90   19.38 17.68 19.63 20.86 14.47