Gessate Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-10-21  Italy, Gessate Gessate Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Reto Bubendorf 10.26  Lorenzo Mauro 10.49  Alessandro Nicolì 10.90
 2x2x2 Cube  Valerio Sannito 3.42  Alessandro Fava 3.56  Reto Bubendorf 3.62
 4x4x4 Cube  Reto Bubendorf 39.59  Alessandro Nicolì 40.30  Simone Cantarelli 43.36
 5x5x5 Cube  Reto Bubendorf 1:19.78  Lorenzo Mauro 1:29.48  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:34.66
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Lorenzo Mauro 52.49  Roberto Bentivoglio 1:06.56  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:29.61
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Reto Bubendorf 16.84  Lorenzo Mauro 17.40  Tommaso Raposio 19.28
 Pyraminx  Lorenzo Mauro 3.81  Alessandro Nicolì 4.61  Reto Bubendorf 4.64
 Skewb  Lorenzo Mauro 3.75  Reto Bubendorf 5.19  Alessandro Nicolì 5.35
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 8.28   10.07    Switzerland 11.98 8.28 9.11 9.76 11.34
2 Alessandro Nicolì 7.95   10.60    Italy 7.95 9.65 11.92 12.26 10.22
3 Marco Rota 8.97   11.05    Italy 11.76 10.67 16.07 10.72 8.97
4 Simone Cantarelli 10.26   11.22    Italy 11.67 11.45 10.26 11.01 11.21
5 Giorgio Zonta 9.78   11.48    Italy 14.17 10.34 9.78 10.43 13.67
6 Lorenzo Mauro 10.32   12.01    Italy 13.82 11.95 12.59 10.32 11.50
7 Tommaso Zoffoli 11.04   12.17    Italy 14.76 11.04 11.95 11.78 12.78
8 Alessandro Fava 10.92   12.40    Italy 10.92 13.08 12.22 12.33 12.66
9 Roberto Bentivoglio 10.66   12.78    Italy 12.62 12.52 13.21 13.27 10.66
10 Claudio Bentivoglio 12.43   13.22    Italy 14.25 12.58 17.38 12.84 12.43
11 Matteo Provasi 10.79   13.54    Italy 12.59 10.79 13.41 15.59 14.62
12 Pietro Furbatto 11.20   13.82    Italy 15.32 11.20 DNF 14.59 11.54
13 Matteo Colombo 12.41   14.03    Italy 13.67 14.44 14.54 13.99 12.41
14 Tommaso Raposio 10.45   14.15    Italy 10.45 10.53 18.97 21.92 12.95
15 Filippo Brancaleoni 12.95   14.18    Italy 14.70 13.24 16.09 12.95 14.60
16 Lorenzo Bellocci 13.31   14.75    Italy 16.66 18.25 13.42 14.16 13.31
17 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 13.20   14.91    Italy 15.15 13.20 23.46 15.79 13.78
18 Emanuele Marchesi 14.95   15.47    Italy 15.02 14.95 16.06 16.30 15.33
19 Federico Borgogni 13.92   15.93    Italy 14.76 17.43 15.61 18.46 13.92
20 Adrian Estrada 13.45   16.07    Peru 19.61 14.62 13.45 14.73 18.87
21 Giulia Accorsi 15.97   16.08    Italy 16.16 15.97 DNF 16.08 16.01
22 Alberto Batti 15.64   17.01    Italy 16.72 16.97 15.64 17.33 18.60
23 Mosè Colangelo 15.36   17.69    Italy DNF 15.36 19.73 17.16 16.17
24 Antonio Barba 13.01   18.74    Italy 20.54 19.96 13.01 17.57 18.69
25 Federico Baravalle 17.51   20.20    Italy 18.71 20.63 17.51 21.26 22.73
26 Emanuele Lamon 18.06   21.19    Italy 26.72 19.75 18.06 21.25 22.56
27 Omar El Neanai 18.37   21.61    Italy 21.75 31.43 22.49 20.58 18.37
28 Nathan Gabriel Tabios 18.59   24.57    Philippines 28.20 24.62 33.14 20.89 18.59
29 Gianandrea Muratori 24.34   31.30    Italy 32.75 31.39 34.78 29.77 24.34
30 Valerio Sannito 29.08   33.15    Italy 34.29 29.08 30.39 34.76 35.50
31 Ludovico Muretti 1:16.69   1:28.50    Italy 1:20.24 1:32.31 DNF 1:32.94 1:16.69
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommaso Raposio 9.44   10.25    Italy 9.50 10.25 11.01 9.44 11.41
2 Reto Bubendorf 8.49   10.69    Switzerland 8.92 8.49 12.04 DNF 11.12
3 Tommaso Zoffoli 10.27   11.11    Italy 11.61 11.12 10.60 11.62 10.27
4 Giorgio Zonta 10.57   11.12    Italy 10.57 11.15 11.03 11.19 12.61
5 Alessandro Nicolì 9.91   11.37    Italy 9.91 10.31 13.49 11.97 11.82
6 Claudio Bentivoglio 10.41   11.89    Italy 11.75 12.57 11.36 10.41 13.72
7 Lorenzo Mauro 9.59   12.02    Italy 10.59 13.96 14.73 9.59 11.51
8 Alessandro Fava 11.12   12.11    Italy 11.12 11.21 12.73 12.97 12.40
9 Simone Cantarelli 10.68   12.13    Italy 13.54 11.07 10.68 11.78 13.67
10 Matteo Provasi 9.54   12.33    Italy 12.91 11.88 9.54 13.01 12.19
11 Filippo Brancaleoni 11.40   12.97    Italy 13.72 12.28 12.91 11.40 DNF
12 Roberto Bentivoglio 10.39   13.16    Italy 14.19 12.98 14.09 12.40 10.39
13 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 10.85   13.21    Italy 14.15 10.85 12.27 13.22 15.40
14 Pietro Furbatto 10.98   13.88    Italy 10.98 13.54 14.42 13.67 16.21
15 Marco Rota 12.88   14.20    Italy 13.99 14.62 16.21 13.98 12.88
16 Lorenzo Bellocci 14.42   15.45    Italy 15.05 14.67 14.42 19.48 16.62
17 Adrian Estrada 14.15   15.67    Peru 14.70 15.69 19.28 16.61 14.15
18 Alberto Batti 13.31   16.03    Italy 16.28 16.83 18.06 13.31 14.99
19 Federico Borgogni 12.23   16.10    Italy 21.84 15.63 12.23 15.58 17.10
20 Matteo Colombo 14.39   16.22    Italy 16.74 20.02 14.56 17.37 14.39
21 Mosè Colangelo 14.26   16.83    Italy 17.41 15.51 14.26 17.56 20.07
22 Giulia Accorsi 14.88   16.99    Italy 26.57 19.38 15.43 14.88 16.16
23 Emanuele Marchesi 14.55   17.00    Italy 14.55 16.02 20.30 17.15 17.82
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 9.65   10.26    Switzerland 9.65 10.67 10.13 9.97 10.89
2 Lorenzo Mauro 9.24   10.49    Italy 11.52 9.24 9.49 10.45 12.86
3 Alessandro Nicolì 10.28   10.90    Italy 11.04 11.03 10.63 12.59 10.28
4 Giorgio Zonta 10.93   11.34    Italy 11.50 10.93 11.49 11.20 11.34
5 Roberto Bentivoglio 11.01   11.81    Italy 11.90 12.44 11.01 11.09 14.71
6 Simone Cantarelli 10.00   11.90    Italy 12.20 10.00 13.82 13.28 10.23
7 Alessandro Fava 10.59   11.93    Italy 12.53 16.00 10.75 10.59 12.50
8 Tommaso Raposio 11.94   12.34    Italy 12.58 11.94 13.47 12.17 12.26
9 Pietro Furbatto 11.43   12.65    Italy 11.43 20.12 11.80 13.42 12.72
10 Tommaso Zoffoli 10.15   12.76    Italy 11.75 14.40 10.15 12.14 DNF
11 Marco Rota 10.64   12.89    Italy 10.64 12.47 20.03 13.68 12.53
12 Matteo Provasi 11.02   13.19    Italy 13.96 12.12 13.50 11.02 14.65
13 Filippo Brancaleoni 10.97   13.22    Italy 10.97 13.15 DNF 12.58 13.94
14 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 10.42   13.42    Italy 10.42 14.48 26.71 11.71 14.06
15 Claudio Bentivoglio 13.44   15.20    Italy 17.20 15.01 14.52 16.06 13.44
16 Alberto Batti 13.21   15.22    Italy 14.83 13.21 15.50 16.28 15.34
17 Adrian Estrada 13.27   15.97    Peru 13.27 15.44 17.43 16.49 15.99
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 1.92   2.92    Switzerland 2.36 4.21 DNF 1.92 2.18
2 Alessandro Fava 3.08   3.22    Italy 3.42 3.08 3.15 3.08 3.98
3 Giorgio Zonta 3.10   3.42    Italy 3.41 3.16 3.75 3.10 3.70
4 Lorenzo Mauro 1.74   3.46    Italy 4.89 2.81 2.68 14.27 1.74
5 Matteo Provasi 2.23   3.90    Italy 3.44 2.23 3.86 4.52 4.40
6 Marco Rota 2.31   4.10    Italy 4.94 3.85 4.35 2.31 4.10
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4.14   4.61    Italy 4.14 4.83 4.16 4.85 5.27
8 Simone Cantarelli 4.58   5.06    Italy 5.24 4.92 5.23 4.58 5.04
9 Alessandro Nicolì 4.28   5.12    Italy 5.31 4.93 6.73 4.28 5.13
10 Roberto Bentivoglio 4.26   5.23    Italy 5.00 4.89 DNF 5.81 4.26
11 Valerio Sannito 4.80   5.32    Italy 5.02 6.70 4.89 4.80 6.05
12 Filippo Brancaleoni 3.07   5.50    Italy 4.74 3.07 4.45 7.50 7.31
13 Pietro Furbatto 3.69   5.52    Italy 6.96 5.45 7.89 3.69 4.14
14 Tommaso Raposio 4.04   5.69    Italy 4.71 4.04 5.97 6.38 7.45
15 Adrian Estrada 5.08   6.12    Peru 6.57 8.36 5.33 6.46 5.08
16 Lorenzo Bellocci 4.64   6.27    Italy 4.69 7.04 7.83 4.64 7.08
17 Federico Borgogni 4.60   6.45    Italy 9.55 6.73 6.41 4.60 6.20
18 Tommaso Zoffoli 4.88   6.50    Italy 6.10 6.32 4.88 11.75 7.07
19 Matteo Colombo 5.43   7.03    Italy 12.70 5.43 6.75 8.59 5.76
20 Emanuele Marchesi 6.17   7.10    Italy 10.39 6.58 6.17 8.27 6.46
21 Omar El Neanai 5.80   7.34    Italy 8.10 6.41 5.80 7.52 9.11
22 Alberto Batti 6.71   7.50    Italy 6.79 9.81 6.71 7.39 8.31
23 Federico Baravalle 7.32   7.78    Italy 7.32 7.71 7.93 10.64 7.71
24 Giulia Accorsi 6.66   8.14    Italy 8.43 8.65 7.33 6.66 9.58
25 Mosè Colangelo 5.96   9.66    Italy 8.56 10.43 14.78 10.00 5.96
26 Gianandrea Muratori 11.09   15.93    Italy 19.59 30.30 12.99 11.09 15.22
27 Ludovico Muretti 26.86   40.78    Italy 26.86 46.90 46.97 28.47 DNF
28 Claudio Bentivoglio 4.79   DNF    Italy DNF 11.44 7.91 4.79 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Valerio Sannito 1.59   3.42    Italy 3.03 3.19 6.84 1.59 4.05
2 Alessandro Fava 3.51   3.56    Italy 3.84 3.54 3.62 3.53 3.51
3 Reto Bubendorf 2.19   3.62    Switzerland 4.31 3.22 3.32 2.19 8.74
4 Filippo Brancaleoni 2.38   3.62    Italy 4.82 5.69 2.54 2.38 3.51
5 Matteo Provasi 3.19   3.76    Italy 3.84 3.77 3.97 3.68 3.19
6 Marco Rota 3.27   4.18    Italy 3.98 4.51 9.76 4.06 3.27
7 Federico Borgogni 2.13   4.19    Italy 3.98 12.18 4.00 2.13 4.58
8 Tommaso Raposio 2.62   4.58    Italy 4.22 5.18 6.72 2.62 4.35
9 Lorenzo Mauro 1.97   4.78    Italy 9.12 6.27 5.81 1.97 2.26
10 Alessandro Nicolì 3.74   5.09    Italy 4.20 5.71 5.36 7.07 3.74
11 Simone Cantarelli 4.15   5.15    Italy 5.36 12.24 5.13 4.15 4.95
12 Tommaso Zoffoli 2.71   5.30    Italy 4.54 7.65 2.71 9.94 3.72
13 Pietro Furbatto 3.44   5.53    Italy 6.61 4.46 5.52 7.29 3.44
14 Emanuele Marchesi 3.51   5.74    Italy 6.88 6.24 4.81 3.51 6.16
15 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4.69   6.08    Italy 7.52 7.53 5.37 5.36 4.69
16 Matteo Colombo 4.46   6.27    Italy 6.51 6.04 6.61 4.46 6.26
17 Roberto Bentivoglio 4.43   6.35    Italy 4.43 7.45 10.56 5.67 5.94
18 Adrian Estrada 3.06   6.80    Peru 4.95 7.81 9.96 3.06 7.64
19 Lorenzo Bellocci 4.33   6.96    Italy 6.53 10.54 9.33 5.03 4.33
20 Giorgio Zonta 3.71   8.09    Italy 11.92 5.17 10.82 8.27 3.71
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alessandro Nicolì 40.62   43.07    Italy 40.81 40.62 46.88 45.36 43.04
2 Reto Bubendorf 33.64   44.74    Switzerland 44.13 49.59 45.71 44.37 33.64
3 Lorenzo Mauro 42.69   45.56    Italy 49.47 45.19 45.03 46.45 42.69
4 Simone Cantarelli 41.28   47.19    Italy 49.53 44.57 41.28 56.07 47.48
5 Marco Rota 42.70   48.87    Italy 50.57 54.99 42.70 48.66 47.38
6 Giulia Accorsi 46.21   50.67    Italy 46.21 51.15 46.25 54.60 56.57
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 46.98   51.12    Italy 1:02.18 47.52 53.56 52.27 46.98
8 Alessandro Fava 48.91   51.74    Italy 50.18 51.88 53.16 54.84 48.91
9 Adrian Estrada 50.80   52.26    Peru 1:02.18 52.07 50.92 50.80 53.79
10 Tommaso Zoffoli 44.79   53.30    Italy 52.39 46.49 1:09.17 44.79 1:01.03
11 Lorenzo Bellocci 50.43   54.08    Italy 50.43 53.20 57.27 53.22 55.81
12 Filippo Brancaleoni 52.57   54.35    Italy 54.80 55.59 56.78 52.57 52.65
13 Matteo Colombo 45.79   55.37    Italy 50.23 56.46 45.79 DNF 59.43
14 Tommaso Raposio 48.86   58.85    Italy 48.86 51.65 1:15.98 1:13.52 51.38
15 Pietro Furbatto 59.42   1:03.14    Italy 59.42 1:26.81 1:00.62 1:01.97 1:06.82
16 Federico Borgogni 1:02.51   1:08.78    Italy 1:02.51 1:06.73 1:04.82 DNF 1:14.80
17 Giorgio Zonta 53.54   1:09.42    Italy 1:03.74 1:17.10 53.54 1:07.43 1:19.90
18 Matteo Provasi 1:07.29   1:14.15    Italy 1:15.60 1:16.80 1:07.29 1:12.29 1:14.56
19 Emanuele Marchesi 1:02.93   1:14.40    Italy 1:02.93 1:16.99 1:14.52 1:55.06 1:11.68
20 Antonio Barba 55.78   1:15.92    Italy 1:26.88 55.78 1:09.76 DNF 1:11.11
21 Alberto Batti 1:36.74      Italy 1:36.74 1:41.71
22 Omar El Neanai 1:51.24      Italy 2:11.68 1:51.24
23 Claudio Bentivoglio DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 37.48   39.59    Switzerland 40.59 38.51 45.31 37.48 39.68
2 Alessandro Nicolì 38.30   40.30    Italy 38.63 38.30 41.18 41.08 50.93
3 Simone Cantarelli 39.89   43.36    Italy 39.89 46.96 50.25 41.40 41.73
4 Lorenzo Mauro 41.55   43.98    Italy 44.32 48.97 43.32 41.55 44.29
5 Marco Rota 38.18   47.70    Italy 53.11 51.41 38.18 46.24 45.45
6 Alessandro Fava 43.75   47.71    Italy 49.61 49.66 46.43 43.75 47.10
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 43.44   47.78    Italy 50.05 44.09 52.88 49.19 43.44
8 Giulia Accorsi 38.53   49.50    Italy 47.54 51.62 38.53 51.03 49.92
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 1:11.01   1:19.78    Switzerland 1:22.89 1:21.41 1:11.01 1:15.04 1:25.59
2 Lorenzo Mauro 1:19.98   1:29.48    Italy 1:19.98 1:30.51 1:29.39 1:58.38 1:28.55
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:25.47   1:34.66    Italy 1:39.81 1:25.54 1:38.64 1:25.47 1:46.35
4 Marco Rota 1:28.54   1:42.50    Italy 1:34.27 1:46.33 1:46.90 1:28.54 1:49.37
5 Alessandro Fava 1:39.85   1:45.01    Italy 1:48.89 1:39.85 1:45.62 1:40.52 1:55.26
6 Alessandro Nicolì 1:30.41   1:47.10    Italy 1:51.02 1:53.53 1:30.41 2:03.88 1:36.76
7 Simone Cantarelli 1:39.94   1:47.38    Italy 2:05.36 1:44.72 1:39.94 1:41.64 1:55.78
8 Tommaso Zoffoli 1:37.87   1:50.30    Italy 1:49.97 1:57.82 2:10.82 1:43.11 1:37.87
9 Matteo Provasi 1:47.67   1:52.18    Italy 1:53.02 1:54.72 1:54.88 1:47.67 1:48.79
10 Federico Borgogni 1:46.34   1:55.89    Italy 1:46.34 1:55.40 1:56.29 1:55.97 1:58.58
11 Tommaso Raposio 1:35.01   1:56.63    Italy 2:26.77 1:35.01 2:00.17 1:54.28 1:55.43
12 Lorenzo Bellocci 1:43.45   1:57.11    Italy 1:54.18 1:55.93 1:43.45 2:01.22 2:12.78
13 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:54.30   2:01.62    Italy 1:55.79 2:11.33 1:57.75 2:16.39 1:54.30
14 Pietro Furbatto 1:48.68   2:04.62    Italy 2:11.96 1:57.24 2:08.35 1:48.68 2:08.28
15 Giorgio Zonta 1:48.82   2:10.09    Italy 2:26.59 1:48.82 2:10.66 2:05.78 2:13.83
16 Matteo Colombo 2:04.53      Italy 2:04.53 DNF
17 Roberto Bentivoglio 2:06.97      Italy 2:14.98 2:06.97
18 Adrian Estrada 2:19.84      Peru 2:19.84 2:37.15
19 Antonio Barba 2:23.59      Italy 2:26.96 2:23.59
20 Giulia Accorsi 2:48.43      Italy 2:48.43 2:51.22
21 Filippo Brancaleoni DNF      Italy DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 55.32   DNF    Italy 56.65 DNF 55.32
2 Roberto Bentivoglio 58.15   DNF    Italy 58.15 1:31.00 DNF
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:32.16   DNF    Italy 1:32.16 DNF DNF
4 Alberto Batti 2:05.95   DNF    Italy DNF 2:05.95 DNF
5 Reto Bubendorf 2:09.81   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF 2:09.81
6 Marco Rota 2:10.80   DNF    Italy 2:10.80 DNF DNF
7 Alessandro Fava 2:51.33   DNF    Italy DNF 2:51.33 DNF
8 Adrian Estrada 3:00.19   DNF    Peru 3:00.19 DNF 3:08.55
9 Alessandro Nicolì 3:12.22   DNF    Italy 3:58.12 3:12.22 DNS
10 Lorenzo Bellocci 3:46.60   DNF    Italy DNF 3:46.60 DNS
11 Claudio Bentivoglio DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
11 Matteo Colombo DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
11 Omar El Neanai DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNS DNS
11 Pietro Furbatto DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
11 Simone Cantarelli DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 52.49   DNF    Italy 1:07.01 52.49 DNF
2 Roberto Bentivoglio 1:06.56   DNF    Italy DNF 1:06.56 DNF
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:29.61   DNF    Italy DNF 1:41.44 1:29.61
4 Marco Rota 2:02.71   DNF    Italy 2:10.19 DNF 2:02.71
5 Alberto Batti 2:22.89   2:38.86    Italy 2:48.77 2:44.92 2:22.89
6 Reto Bubendorf DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 15.38   16.21    Italy 18.51 15.38 15.63 15.55 17.46
2 Alessandro Nicolì 14.78   18.83    Italy 21.67 14.78 21.77 18.57 16.26
3 Tommaso Raposio 17.37   20.48    Italy 20.34 19.62 17.37 21.86 21.47
4 Giorgio Zonta 16.40   20.50    Italy 24.54 23.03 17.08 21.39 16.40
5 Matteo Provasi 19.93   21.54    Italy 19.93 21.07 21.99 27.78 21.57
6 Reto Bubendorf 16.54   21.65    Switzerland 19.39 DNF 16.54 22.25 23.32
7 Alessandro Fava 19.50   22.79    Italy 19.50 20.53 25.42 24.65 23.20
8 Federico Borgogni 21.28   22.95    Italy 23.87 32.90 21.28 23.10 21.88
9 Simone Cantarelli 22.66   26.65    Italy 33.22 26.05 25.65 28.24 22.66
10 Pietro Furbatto 22.48   26.97    Italy 43.18 30.47 23.74 26.70 22.48
11 Filippo Brancaleoni 23.50   27.08    Italy 27.15 23.50 30.36 42.54 23.74
12 Roberto Bentivoglio 25.07   28.57    Italy 29.25 31.32 25.07 28.31 28.14
13 Claudio Bentivoglio 27.48   28.73    Italy 27.78 27.48 28.92 29.50 32.46
14 Marco Rota 20.93   29.18    Italy 20.93 54.93 34.52 24.44 28.58
15 Tommaso Zoffoli 25.94   29.65    Italy 26.83 52.96 25.94 34.54 27.59
16 Matteo Colombo 26.76   30.14    Italy 31.60 31.83 29.71 26.76 29.10
17 Adrian Estrada 34.20   36.89    Peru 44.62 34.20 34.30 35.81 40.55
18 Antonio Barba 37.88   41.72    Italy 42.41 37.88 37.89 51.26 44.87
19 Lorenzo Bellocci 36.10   42.77    Italy 42.16 45.85 40.29 45.94 36.10
20 Emanuele Marchesi 34.82   45.45    Italy DNF 34.82 49.87 40.36 46.11
21 Mosè Colangelo 37.40   50.57    Italy 47.48 37.40 51.34 52.89 1:14.00
22 Omar El Neanai 51.04      Italy 51.04 1:11.58
23 Federico Baravalle 55.58      Italy 1:12.02 55.58
24 Ludovico Muretti DNF      Italy DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 15.50   16.84    Switzerland 15.50 18.31 15.50 19.70 16.71
2 Lorenzo Mauro 15.47   17.40    Italy 17.68 18.31 19.07 16.21 15.47
3 Tommaso Raposio 17.34   19.28    Italy 19.00 22.01 19.84 17.34 19.01
4 Alessandro Nicolì 14.74   20.14    Italy 18.04 35.67 16.92 14.74 25.45
5 Alessandro Fava 19.92   21.26    Italy 20.08 32.24 21.89 21.82 19.92
6 Giorgio Zonta 19.30   21.46    Italy 21.61 25.06 23.27 19.51 19.30
7 Matteo Provasi 18.48   22.64    Italy 22.58 18.48 22.66 25.78 22.69
8 Federico Borgogni 19.06   24.82    Italy 23.56 19.06 DNF 28.28 22.63
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 2.67   3.67    Italy 2.67 4.21 3.07 3.74 8.73
2 Reto Bubendorf 3.14   4.30    Switzerland 6.06 3.14 5.05 4.19 3.65
3 Alessandro Nicolì 3.22   4.75    Italy 4.40 4.62 5.86 3.22 5.24
4 Marco Rota 5.25   5.80    Italy 5.33 6.15 5.91 5.25 7.91
5 Alessandro Fava 3.96   6.34    Italy 5.94 8.74 4.94 8.13 3.96
6 Simone Cantarelli 5.22   8.18    Italy 7.85 8.89 5.22 8.12 8.56
7 Filippo Brancaleoni 7.00   8.25    Italy 7.71 11.48 7.69 7.00 9.34
8 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 6.46   9.39    Italy 10.09 11.05 9.37 6.46 8.70
9 Matteo Provasi 8.71   10.48    Italy 10.22 24.80 8.71 11.03 10.18
10 Pietro Furbatto 8.24   10.77    Italy 10.88 11.67 10.63 8.24 10.81
11 Matteo Colombo 7.08   11.08    Italy 14.14 13.42 8.76 7.08 11.07
12 Federico Baravalle 12.76   15.30    Italy 12.76 14.17 20.28 18.87 12.86
13 Federico Borgogni 11.17   16.83    Italy 17.88 20.94 11.67 11.17 24.75
14 Lorenzo Bellocci 13.06   17.31    Italy 21.96 25.41 15.44 14.52 13.06
15 Adrian Estrada 15.68   23.79    Peru 18.72 27.41 15.68 25.23 29.30
16 Omar El Neanai 21.92   26.28    Italy 26.73 23.37 DNF 28.75 21.92
17 Emanuele Lamon 19.41   34.06    Italy 40.42 1:09.63 19.41 20.23 41.52
18 Tommaso Zoffoli 10.29   37.54    Italy 25.51 58.74 10.29 56.93 30.19
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 3.12   3.81    Italy 3.12 3.65 4.02 3.75 7.93
2 Alessandro Nicolì 2.84   4.61    Italy 4.40 4.60 5.38 2.84 4.82
3 Reto Bubendorf 3.98   4.64    Switzerland 4.04 5.64 3.98 4.24 5.92
4 Alessandro Fava 3.91   5.05    Italy 3.91 6.33 4.52 5.38 5.24
5 Marco Rota 5.34   7.99    Italy 9.58 9.75 6.75 5.34 7.64
6 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 6.28   8.52    Italy 8.84 8.01 8.71 6.28 9.71
7 Simone Cantarelli 5.57   9.51    Italy 12.90 10.08 8.44 10.00 5.57
8 Filippo Brancaleoni 8.83   10.82    Italy 11.92 11.44 16.08 8.83 9.09
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 4.89   5.27    Switzerland 5.70 4.99 8.18 5.13 4.89
2 Marco Rota 3.46   5.30    Italy 7.92 5.23 5.00 3.46 5.66
3 Lorenzo Mauro 4.09   5.43    Italy 8.43 4.09 5.84 6.03 4.42
4 Alessandro Nicolì 4.60   6.73    Italy 6.60 13.25 7.30 4.60 6.30
5 Tommaso Raposio 6.74   7.17    Italy 9.17 6.94 6.74 7.77 6.81
6 Federico Borgogni 5.06   7.98    Italy 8.45 8.47 7.02 8.78 5.06
7 Alessandro Fava 5.71   8.27    Italy 12.32 5.71 7.07 11.36 6.37
8 Roberto Bentivoglio 5.01   9.15    Italy 5.01 8.60 10.99 15.23 7.87
9 Lorenzo Bellocci 8.28   11.52    Italy 9.59 12.56 8.28 12.40 DNF
10 Simone Cantarelli 9.28   11.65    Italy 9.28 13.68 10.19 11.09 14.60
11 Emanuele Lamon 10.79   12.97    Italy 10.79 16.28 12.66 12.90 13.35
12 Alberto Batti 11.50   13.37    Italy 13.26 13.35 11.50 13.50 17.15
13 Emanuele Marchesi 10.33   13.72    Italy 14.66 14.90 10.33 16.28 11.61
14 Pietro Furbatto 8.44   14.11    Italy 11.77 8.44 DNF 18.21 12.35
15 Adrian Estrada 13.48   17.74    Peru 15.86 13.48 24.38 18.54 18.83
16 Omar El Neanai 20.67   26.97    Italy 39.36 24.85 35.36 20.67 20.71
17 Matteo Colombo 26.51   DNF    Italy 26.51 DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 2.88   3.75   NR  Italy 3.78 2.88 4.86 3.95 3.53
2 Reto Bubendorf 4.60   5.19    Switzerland 5.55 5.06 4.95 4.60 5.80
3 Alessandro Nicolì 4.22   5.35    Italy 5.07 4.69 DNF 4.22 6.30
4 Marco Rota 4.61   5.50    Italy 5.24 5.11 6.20 4.61 6.14
5 Roberto Bentivoglio 5.09   6.18    Italy 5.09 12.14 6.06 6.13 6.35
6 Alessandro Fava 6.66   7.77    Italy 8.76 9.75 6.99 7.57 6.66
7 Tommaso Raposio 5.23   8.83    Italy 12.50 7.56 7.15 5.23 11.78
8 Federico Borgogni 6.14   9.29    Italy 10.46 9.18 6.14 10.45 8.24
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 B' U F' B R2 U' D' B2 R L2 F2 U' R2 U' L2 F2 U'
A #2 U2 R2 B L2 F' U2 R2 B2 U2 B' L R' B' D2 F2 U' B2 L F' D
A #3 L B2 R2 D2 F' R U D2 B L2 D2 R2 F2 U L2 D' R2 U D2 B2
A #4 D F2 L U2 D2 L U F2 D' B' U' D2 F2 L2 U R2 U2 D' B2
A #5 D2 L D F' B' L B R2 F2 R L2 F2 U2 F B2 U2 L2 F' L2 B'
A Ex#1 F2 U2 F2 L2 R D2 L D2 B L2 U' R2 U2 F' D R U2
A Ex#2 B' R2 B2 L U L' F2 D R' D' F D2 B L2 F L2 U2 B2 U2 D2
B #1 R B2 R D2 F2 D2 R U2 L2 U' B2 R2 F R' B R2 B2 D' L2 B'
B #2 R' L2 U D2 R2 F2 R' F2 L' B D F' B L2 D2 B U2 F B
B #3 F' R D2 L D' B' U2 L' U D B2 L U2 R2 L' D2 R' F2 D2 L
B #4 F2 U2 R2 B2 U B2 R2 D' R2 D2 R2 B L D' R B' R2 F L' R2 D2
B #5 R2 L2 D L2 F L D F B L B2 U' R2 L2 U' F2 R2 U2 B2 D'
B Ex#1 L2 U R' D2 B R2 L2 D' R' L F D2 F2 L2 B' D2 F' U2 B' L2
B Ex#2 L2 B2 L2 D B2 D U2 L2 F R B D' R' U2 L2 B2 R2 D R2
C #1 B D2 R2 B' U2 R2 B' D2 F2 R' F' R' B D U' F U2 F2 L
C #2 D' L2 D U2 B2 F2 R2 F2 L D U2 L2 F2 U2 L' U' B L2 R2
C #3 U2 B' D2 B U2 R2 B2 R2 B' R2 F L' D L B2 U F' D' L D2 F'
C #4 L2 U F2 U' L2 D' B2 D' F2 R2 B' U B R' D B U L2 U' R2
C #5 L2 F U' R' F' U2 L' D F L U' R2 B2 U' D B2 L2 D' R2
C Ex#1 B2 L2 B' U' D' R' U F2 L' B R2 B U2 R2 F B U2 F' D2
C Ex#2 U' R' L2 U2 R2 L2 U' B R' U' F' L' D2 F2 R U2 F2 L F2
D #1 U2 R2 U' F2 U' L2 U2 L2 F2 U' B' D' R F2 U L D' U2 R2 D'
D #2 B2 L2 B L2 R2 B L2 F' L2 R2 D B2 D' L' R' B' U2 R U B2
D #3 B2 R2 B' D2 F L2 B' L2 R2 D F R B U2 B' R' U R' D2 L'
D #4 B2 F2 L2 U R2 D F2 D2 R' B' F D2 R B' L' D2 R' F' R
D #5 R2 D' L2 U2 F2 R' B' D' F' D' R' B2 D2 R' F2 U2 R' U2 L B2
D Ex#1 B' U2 B' R2 D2 R2 D2 F D2 B2 D' B' U' L B2 F' U2 R' B U2
D Ex#2 D' B2 D L2 B2 D U2 L2 B L2 F' D' U2 B L D2 R B' F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 F L D R L B D L U2 R2 D' F2 U D2 R2 U' B2 D2
A #2 D2 R' F2 L B2 F2 L B2 U' L' B2 L U2 B D R2 U' B D'
A #3 R2 D2 F2 U' F2 U L R2 U2 L2 B L B R F D2 L
A #4 B2 R' F2 R' D2 F2 D2 B2 R D2 R U F' U F' U' R2 U2
A #5 D R2 U L2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D U2 L2 B' U' B F R' D2 L' R2 B2
A Ex#1 R U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D' L2 D' R' D F' U F2 U B2 F
A Ex#2 L2 D' F U B U L' U R L' B L2 B2 D2 B2 D L2 B2
B #1 B2 L B' L2 U' D B' R' F' B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 D' L2 U B2 D B2
B #2 R' F R' D F B D L' B' L2 D2 F2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L' D2 B2
B #3 L F' R2 L' B2 R' B U D F' D R2 D2 F2 L' D2 F2 D2 R' U2
B #4 F2 R2 B U2 L2 D2 B L2 F2 D' R' B' U' B R2 F L D' L' U'
B #5 U2 F' D' B' L F' R2 D2 L' U' L2 F' L2 F' B2 D2 L2 F2
B Ex#1 L B U F' R D2 F2 R2 L' B D' F2 U L2 D B2 R2 D' L2 U
B Ex#2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F D2 F R2 B U' F L D L2 U2 R' F U F2
C #1 R2 B2 D2 L B2 D2 F2 R' D U R F L F U2 B' U L' U'
C #2 L2 F D2 U2 R2 U2 B' F2 U2 R D' L D L' U' B' L B' R B2
C #3 L2 B F2 U2 F' D2 L2 R D F' L R' F R' U F R U'
C #4 R' U2 F2 R D' R' D' B U F B R2 U2 B' U2 F U2 B2 U2 R2
C #5 U L2 D' B' U2 F' U' F L' F' R F2 U2 D2 F2 D2 R2 D B2
C Ex#1 R' L D2 F R2 U' F L' F2 D' L U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 L2 B2 D2 R F2
C Ex#2 B2 D2 L' U' F2 R' F2 D R F D2 F2 D' R2 D' B2 L2 U2 L2 U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L D' L2 F' U' L' F L2 D' B2 R2 F R2 U2 R2 F B'
A #2 R2 F2 D' L2 R2 D' B2 R2 D U2 F L' D R U F' L2 R U2 B
A #3 R B' R L2 U' B' L F L' D B2 L2 D F2 L2 U' F2 B2 D'
A #4 D' F U2 R F' D2 B' L2 U D2 L U2 B2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2
A #5 R' U2 F2 U' B2 U R F L2 D B' U F2 L2 U B2 D F2 D'
A Ex#1 F' L2 U2 B' L2 F U2 B D' F U' L B F L' R' F2 L' B'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B2 U' F2 U2 F2 L B' D2 L F2 U F L U' L F' U
B #1 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F' U2 F2 L2 R2 F R' D2 U' B' R' U2 L U2 F
B #2 U2 B F2 R2 U2 R2 D2 B' D2 U R B2 U' R' D U R' U' B'
B #3 D2 B2 L2 B' D2 L2 F2 L2 F' L' B2 F L' U' F2 L R D' F D
B #4 B' R2 B' U' R D' B' U' R U' F2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 F2 R2 B2
B #5 R2 D' L2 U' R2 B2 D' R2 B2 L' B' L U' R2 F2 D' B' R' D' F
B Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 B U2 B L2 B U2 R2 D' F L' R' U' B L' B' L F2
B Ex#2 F2 R U2 L D2 U2 L R2 B D F U2 R' F' U F' R' D2 F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F' R' U R'
A #2 R2 U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U R U2 R
A #3 U' R' U2 F' R U' R' U2 F R' U'
A #4 R' U' F' U2 F U' F' R U' F U'
A #5 R' F' U2 R U' R U' R2 F R' U2
A Ex#1 U' R' U' F U' F' R U R' U2 R
A Ex#2 U' R U' R' U2 R' U' R2 U' R' U
B #1 R' U2 R2 F' R2 F R U' R2 F U2
B #2 U R2 F' R' U2 R' U' R U R' U2
B #3 R' U' F' U2 R2 U' R' U R' F2 U
B #4 R' F U2 F U2 F R' U' R2 U R'
B #5 U R' F U2 R U R' U2 R F U
B Ex#1 R' U' F' R2 U2 R' U2 R' U R' F'
B Ex#2 U R' U2 F U' R U R' U R2 F
C #1 R U' F' R2 F U' F U2 F U R2
C #2 U2 R' U2 F U' R U' R' F R U'
C #3 U R' U' F R U R' U' R U F2
C #4 F' R' U R' U' F R U' R U2 F
C #5 U2 R' U' R U R' U' F2 R2 F' R
C Ex#1 U R U' R' U2 R' F U2 F2 R U'
C Ex#2 U R' F U' R U R' U' F2 R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F R2 U' R U' R' U F R2
A #2 U2 R' F' U' R2 F R U' R' F2 R
A #3 U' R2 F U' R U R F' R' U R'
A #4 U R' F' U' F' U' F' U' R2 U' R'
A #5 R' U F' U' F' R2 U2 R' U R U2
A Ex#1 U2 R U2 R' U2 R' F2 U' F' R U
A Ex#2 U R' U2 F R U R' F U' F' R
B #1 R U' F R U' R' F U F' U2 R
B #2 U R U' R' U F' U' R' U R' F
B #3 U2 R U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 U' R' F2
B #4 R' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F R' F R
B #5 R U R' U' R U' R F' U2 R2 F
B Ex#1 U F R U' R F U' R U2 R U2
B Ex#2 U2 R' F U' F U' R U R F2 U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 R2 D B2 U R2 U' B U2 F R B L2 U R' F' R2 D2 Fw2 U2 L' Fw2 F2 U B2 L' U2 Rw2 U' D' L Fw' Rw2 F' D2 Fw B' D' Uw' Fw F U2 Fw R
A #2 R2 B F L2 B' U2 L2 B' R2 F2 U' R D F R' U B2 L' D F Fw2 D' R U2 Fw2 U B2 R L' Fw2 U Fw2 D Fw L2 Fw' R B' F2 Rw F' Rw2 Uw' B' R Uw
A #3 R2 D2 L2 B' F' U2 F2 D2 F2 L' F' U' B L' R2 U B U2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 F U' L2 D' Rw2 Fw2 U' L2 B2 Rw' Uw2 L' R' D' Fw' Uw' Rw U B' Uw' B L'
A #4 B L R2 D2 R D' F R' F' U B' L2 F2 L' D2 B2 L U2 L' B2 R' Rw2 F2 U Fw2 B D R2 F2 Uw2 D B' R2 Rw' U2 D2 Rw U Fw2 Rw' Fw U2 Fw Rw Uw' R
A #5 L2 F D2 U L' D' R' F U2 R' L2 F2 D' F2 D B2 D' R2 D2 L2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 U D' B D' Fw2 B U F' Rw' U2 B2 L U' Uw Rw' D2 B R2 Uw2 U Fw
A Ex#1 B2 R U2 R U2 B2 R' L' B2 U' L2 F L B' R2 U' L2 B R U2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 U Fw2 L Fw2 B2 D Fw2 U D Fw' F D' Fw2 L' F2 Rw Fw' L' Uw B' U' Rw'
A Ex#2 B2 D' B2 R2 F2 U F2 U' L2 U B U' D R' D2 F D' L' U D' Fw2 Uw2 U B Rw2 D Fw2 R2 Fw2 D' Fw2 B' Rw' L U Rw2 L D F' Uw' B Rw' R D Rw'
B #1 D' U L2 D U2 R2 B2 R B L2 F' D2 F' R2 F D L2 F2 Uw2 B D Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 R2 U F2 L2 U2 B' L' Fw2 Rw F' R2 Uw R2 Uw Fw B Uw2 Rw'
B #2 R2 D B2 D' F2 L2 D2 U2 F' L2 F2 D U2 L F2 R' D2 R2 D' Uw2 Fw2 R F2 D' Fw2 U R Fw2 D' U' F2 Fw' L U' Fw2 Uw Rw F' D' Fw D2 F
B #3 R2 D2 R' D2 L D2 B2 R' B2 L2 U B' D2 B2 R' U B2 D' L2 F Rw2 D' B F2 Rw2 B U' R2 Fw2 L2 U D' Rw Fw2 R' D' Rw Fw2 D' F2 Fw Uw' Rw2 B2 U2
B #4 F2 L F R2 U' B' D' L B L D2 R' F2 D2 B2 D2 U2 L2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 R U B2 Uw2 R' U' R' Fw B' Uw2 R' U L2 Rw' Uw' D L2 Uw Rw
B #5 U2 D R2 B2 L' F2 U2 L B2 D B2 U2 F R2 B F2 L2 F2 Uw2 F R L' Uw2 Fw2 B R' B2 Uw2 Rw2 U' B2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 L B Fw Uw F' Uw2 Fw D'
B Ex#1 R2 B' R2 F D2 F2 B U2 F D' R U' D2 L' B' R U' D F2 B Rw2 Fw2 B' D' B2 Rw2 B' L2 U2 Rw2 F R2 B' Rw' U' B2 U2 F' Rw' Fw' R' Fw' Uw' R2 Uw2 F
B Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 B' L2 R2 D2 F D2 B D R F2 B D F2 B L U' L' Fw2 D F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 D2 B' Rw2 U F Rw R' D' L Uw2 U' Rw Fw Uw2 Rw Uw2 L Fw'
C #1 R2 L2 U2 F U2 F' B2 D2 L2 D R D L D R' B U2 F2 U' D Fw2 U L2 F Uw2 F' D' Fw2 U2 D B2 U Rw' F' D Fw2 B' Rw' L Uw Rw' Fw2 F B'
C #2 B2 L2 B2 L' U2 R2 B2 D2 L U2 L2 F' D' F' R2 B' R L D2 Uw2 B' F' L F' R2 Uw2 L Uw2 B' L2 R Uw B' D2 R L2 Uw Fw' U R2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw'
C #3 F U2 D2 B2 D R D2 L B2 U L2 B L2 D2 F2 L2 B F2 D2 Rw2 F L2 Fw2 U' Fw2 L2 U L2 D' Rw2 Fw2 L2 Rw' D' F2 U Uw' Rw2 D' Fw Rw L' U2 B'
C #4 D2 U' R' F B2 L B' L D U R F2 R' F2 U2 R F2 L R' Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 F2 R B' L2 U2 R Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw' R2 L' Uw L2 Fw L Uw D' Fw2 Rw F2 Rw'
C #5 U F R' D2 B D' B' F L2 R' U2 R2 B R2 B2 F D2 L2 B2 R2 Fw2 D R' Uw2 R Fw2 L B2 Rw2 D' R2 L' U' Fw D2 Rw2 R' D Uw' Fw' L2 B' F2 Rw2 Uw2
C Ex#1 U2 F2 R' U2 L D2 U2 L' D2 R' B' D' B2 L' F2 L D U L' D2 Uw2 L D2 Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 L' F U2 R' Fw2 B2 Uw' D' Fw2 B2 Uw' F' Fw' Rw Uw D2 F Uw R2
C Ex#2 U B2 U' R2 U' B2 R2 L2 U' L D R' F2 R' U R' F L2 U' Uw2 Rw2 L' D Rw2 U B2 Rw2 L F2 U Fw2 L' Fw U D' F2 U2 R' Uw Fw' B' Uw2 Fw' Rw D
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R' B2 L U2 R D2 B' F R' B2 U' R F' U2 D' L U' Fw2 L Uw2 Fw2 F2 U R U L Uw2 Rw2 D' L Fw L' D' Fw2 U' Rw' F2 Rw2 Uw L' U' Rw
A #2 L2 R2 D' B2 D' F2 U F2 L2 R F R D' B U R D2 B2 U2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F' L' F2 R Uw2 L2 F2 R' Uw D B' R' L Uw2 B2 Rw Uw U Fw2 Uw' Fw
A #3 D2 B2 D' L2 F2 U' B2 D' L2 U R' F' L' B D R2 U' F' L' F2 Rw2 B' D' U Rw2 B D' Rw2 D' R2 D' Fw2 F2 L U2 Rw' U' L2 B' Fw' R2 Uw Rw2 B F
A #4 D R2 D2 B2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U' R B2 U R2 F L D U B D' F' Uw2 F Rw2 U F2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 U' R2 L' D' Rw L2 R Uw2 D Fw' Rw B2 L2 Fw Rw2
A #5 B U2 L2 B2 L2 B' L2 U2 R2 B' L' F B' R' F2 D F' U2 L2 B Fw2 Rw2 D R' U Rw2 D' L Uw2 Fw2 R' D' Fw F' D2 Fw L2 Fw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw L2 Fw' Uw2 B2
A Ex#1 R2 B L R2 F2 D L' R2 D L' D2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U' R2 D F2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 D' U2 R' Uw2 R Fw2 F2 L2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw Uw2 U' L2 Rw' F Rw2 B2 D' F' L'
A Ex#2 B2 L' B2 D2 R U2 F2 L R2 B2 U' F' L B L F2 D' F2 U R2 Fw2 R' Uw2 D2 F' Uw2 Fw2 D2 B2 R' U2 Rw2 L' Uw' L F' U' Fw2 R2 Rw D F' Uw Fw' R
B #1 B2 L2 D R2 D B2 U' L2 D B2 D' B U R B2 D2 B' R D R2 Fw2 R2 U Fw2 B' Rw2 B2 U R2 B D' Fw2 Rw' Fw2 F' U R' L Fw R Uw B F Rw' R'
B #2 B L2 D2 B' U2 B D2 B U2 F2 L2 U' L' B2 F2 U2 R2 L D F U' Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 B L F Uw2 R D2 L Uw' U' F U Rw2 D' U2 Fw Rw Uw' D2 B2 L2 Fw'
B #3 R2 U' L2 R2 U' D2 L2 B2 R' D' F2 U2 F D F B U F R Fw2 Uw2 L2 U L2 Fw2 F Uw2 B' U B2 F2 Rw' R B R L2 Uw' R Fw F2 Rw2 R' Uw' L'
B #4 F' L2 D' R2 B' R L D B' U' R2 U2 B U2 B' U2 L2 F' R2 F L2 Uw2 F Rw2 D U2 F Rw2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 D2 U2 Rw' F2 R2 U B' U2 Fw2 Rw Fw Rw' F2 L Uw Rw'
B #5 F D2 L U2 B' U' B R' D2 F D B2 D' F2 L2 B2 L2 D F2 B2 R2 Fw2 D Rw2 F U' F' L2 D2 B Uw2 Fw2 F' D2 Rw' B2 U' F2 D Fw Uw Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw' L'
B Ex#1 L' B2 L2 F' D' R U2 F U R2 U L2 D' R2 D' B2 F2 L2 D' Rw2 B Rw2 D R2 Fw2 D2 F U D F' B' Rw Fw2 D F R2 Uw2 Fw F' D R' Uw Rw' B'
B Ex#2 B2 L' F2 R2 B2 D2 R U2 R U' B' U' L' R D L F2 R' D' Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 B Uw2 L2 D' Rw2 D R2 D' Rw' B' Rw2 U' F2 Fw Rw' Fw R' U' Fw2 Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw F' Fw2 Rw' Fw D Bw2 U2 B2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw' L Uw' U' Rw D' Rw' L' F Fw2 B2 Dw Uw2 L2 U2 L2 Fw' Bw2 Lw' R B Uw2 F B2 U B' U' D' Bw' Rw U Rw' Lw2 D L' Dw2 Rw2 R' Lw B' Rw' Lw' L' Fw2 U D R' U' R2
A #2 Rw2 Fw' Uw2 F2 D' Fw L2 Bw' D2 Fw2 Bw' Uw Fw Rw Fw2 U B R Lw2 F2 Rw R' Fw2 Dw2 R' D Rw2 Bw2 U Rw L' U' D2 Fw2 Lw' Fw Uw' Dw' U Fw Bw' D' F' Uw U2 B Uw B Dw B2 D Lw' B2 Lw B' U Lw Dw' B' Rw
A #3 D U2 B2 D Uw' Rw Bw2 F2 B' U R2 Lw' D' Fw2 B2 U' D F2 D' Fw2 U2 Dw2 Uw R2 U2 Rw' F' Uw Fw F L2 U Fw2 Lw B' U' D R Fw U Bw F D Lw' Rw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 U' Bw2 D2 Bw' Uw2 R2 B Bw Dw Bw' D2 U2
A #4 R Dw Rw B' U' B' Rw Dw2 U L' D2 F' D2 L' Bw2 Fw' Dw' R' F2 B2 D2 Fw U' L2 R2 Bw F2 U' Rw2 Fw' L Bw' Fw' R' B' Bw U Rw B D Uw R2 B2 Uw2 R Rw2 L Lw' Fw2 L' Lw2 Fw B Uw' F2 D2 Uw Dw2 U L'
A #5 Lw' L2 U' Rw B L' B2 Lw' D2 Uw R2 Uw2 L2 Lw D U' Fw2 F L2 Fw' U' Lw B2 Dw' B' Uw Lw' D F2 Bw' Lw' B' D Uw' Lw Fw' F2 B' U2 F Uw' L2 Rw D' U L' Uw Bw R2 Rw Dw L2 Uw2 Dw F' B Rw2 D R Rw'
A Ex#1 F Fw Bw' L' R2 Uw D' U2 Fw Bw' D2 R2 D2 Dw2 Lw Dw' U' B U' Bw' R Lw Bw' U Dw2 D F' U F Lw2 Dw U F' L Uw2 B2 U Lw' D R2 F L Uw2 Lw' Fw2 Uw Lw B2 Dw L2 D' Rw2 Lw' R2 Uw2 R2 Dw2 B' Lw2 U
A Ex#2 Uw Bw' Fw' L' Bw U Bw2 L R2 D2 F Fw' U Bw' B2 F' U2 Uw' Dw L U2 L B' Dw R2 Rw Dw2 B2 Uw' Rw' Dw' D2 Lw' L2 Rw2 Dw' Uw F Fw2 L2 Uw2 Lw Uw' U' L' U' L' Uw' Rw2 Lw Bw U L' Fw' F' D' Lw Rw2 F2 D
B #1 F B2 Lw' F' Dw2 U F2 Rw D2 Uw L' Lw2 F2 B U D' B Rw Uw U Fw2 L F2 R2 Dw Uw2 Lw2 U' R L Rw' Lw' Bw' U' F2 Fw Rw' Uw2 R2 Rw' Uw D' Dw' L U2 Lw L' D2 Lw2 F2 Fw2 Uw' Lw' Bw' Uw U2 D2 Fw Uw Fw
B #2 Fw' B2 Bw2 D' U' Lw' Dw R Fw' Uw' Lw Rw2 L Bw D Fw2 Rw F' Fw2 Dw' Uw' U' L' Bw' Dw R' Uw' Lw Fw2 F' Dw' Uw' Rw' Lw2 F Dw2 F' L2 Rw2 B2 L' Bw R U B' F2 Lw2 L Rw' D2 Bw U' Lw' L2 D' Uw2 F B' Lw' Uw2
B #3 Dw2 Rw L' R' B2 Dw' Lw L2 Uw' Fw' Dw' F2 Fw2 D' R2 Rw' D' Uw2 F Fw2 Dw Uw2 Lw2 D2 R2 B' L' Lw2 R Fw' F Dw' Lw' F2 Fw U2 Lw' Dw Bw2 R' Lw2 U Lw' F2 R Fw U2 Fw U Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 R2 U Dw R2 U' Rw Fw' B
B #4 Bw Uw' B L R Fw' Dw' F' Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 F U Bw' R Rw2 Bw B2 R' Dw' Lw2 F' R F' D Lw R U2 Lw F' L Lw' Uw Dw Bw U D2 Bw2 Uw U F' Dw2 D' Rw' U' D2 F' R L Bw2 U' Uw' F2 R Rw' D' B' D2 Fw' Uw2
B #5 Fw Rw2 B' Fw' R' D B2 Lw L Dw Uw' Fw' R2 Lw D' Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 D' Rw R2 Dw U L' Fw' B2 Rw U2 Rw' U2 Fw2 D2 L' B Dw2 Lw' R B2 Bw Lw2 Rw' B Uw' Lw' B' Bw' L Lw2 Bw' U' R2 B2 Fw R2 B2 U' Uw' Dw Lw Uw2
B Ex#1 U' Lw R F2 Fw2 R' Rw2 B2 U' B' R' Bw L' Rw Dw' Fw R2 Rw Dw Fw B2 Bw' D Lw2 B U' Lw2 U D2 Fw2 Rw R L Lw Dw2 Bw L Lw' U' Dw' Fw' Dw L2 Dw' Bw' B Rw' L B' Lw' F2 Lw2 Fw' R L Uw2 Rw F' Dw' F'
B Ex#2 Bw D' F2 Fw' Uw' Dw' D2 Lw' Bw' F Lw2 R' Dw Rw U Lw2 Bw Fw Lw R' Fw' Bw2 R' Uw' D R2 U' Lw2 Bw' Rw2 D B2 R U2 Rw D2 Uw' B Bw2 L2 B Fw2 R Rw2 Fw2 R2 Rw2 Dw2 D Uw2 Lw Dw D' Lw' Dw B' Dw' F2 Lw2 Bw2
C #1 U' Dw' F2 L Fw' Bw Rw U R' Fw2 Rw D Rw2 R' F Fw' Rw' F2 Rw' R2 U' L R2 U2 Uw2 B2 Dw Bw2 Fw Rw Uw2 D2 Rw' F2 Uw D Rw' Fw' F' Bw R Bw L Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 D2 Lw' Fw2 Bw F Lw Rw' D' B Uw D Bw R' L
C #2 D' Fw2 Dw B2 F R2 Dw' Rw R2 Fw F R U Dw B Dw' B' Lw' Bw2 D' Rw2 Dw' R L Fw L2 Lw Uw' Dw' D' Rw B Uw2 Bw B2 R' Rw2 Fw' Bw' Lw' Fw' R' Dw2 Bw U F2 Bw2 Lw' D' Uw F R' Rw Uw2 U' Fw' Uw B Fw D
C #3 Bw2 Lw' D2 U2 Lw2 Dw2 R' F Uw' D2 Rw Fw' U' Fw' F' Rw Fw' Bw Lw B F' Bw Uw' R' L2 Bw2 B2 Rw2 F2 Uw Dw2 Rw' D Fw' Dw F2 Bw' L2 Lw2 Rw' R' B2 Fw' R L2 Bw F Dw2 B2 R' Fw' Bw' D Uw U B' Bw2 Rw2 F' Lw'
C #4 Rw2 Bw Uw Bw2 Rw Dw2 Fw R2 U2 F2 Dw2 F' Bw Uw U' Dw2 Lw2 F2 Fw2 Dw L' U Lw' B2 Uw2 B2 Bw D' R D2 Lw' F' D2 U' B U R' Uw2 Lw Uw' Bw' F D B2 F' Rw R Lw2 Bw2 B' L B2 U R' Rw2 Uw' L' B' L' U
C #5 U' D' Lw Bw Dw Uw D' R' Dw2 Lw2 U' Dw Uw Rw2 D Dw Lw U2 L U2 Uw Lw Rw' L2 B F2 D' Rw' Lw Dw U F' D' U2 Uw F' Dw' U2 L' Bw L' Bw2 D U Fw Rw' L Bw2 Uw' Rw F D' Bw2 L2 Uw' Lw Fw' Lw2 Rw' B2
C Ex#1 Dw' Fw2 Rw F Uw' Dw2 U Rw' B' Rw Lw F' Dw' U F' R' Uw Fw L2 D B F2 Lw2 F D' Dw' U' Fw' F2 L' Fw2 D2 Uw' Rw2 L' F D F B2 L' Uw F D' Uw Fw' L' F2 Rw R L' Fw Dw L2 B Bw2 Dw' D Fw' Lw' F'
C Ex#2 Lw2 F2 D2 Lw Fw Bw U D L2 D' Fw2 U2 L D2 Lw' Bw2 R U' Dw' B2 L2 Bw Dw B2 Dw L2 U B2 L2 U2 B' F2 Dw' F' Lw2 L2 B F2 Fw R D2 R2 U' Uw2 Rw Uw2 D B Dw D2 Bw Fw' R2 U' Dw2 R' Rw Lw2 Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 D L2 U' B2 L2 U F2 U2 R' F' L2 U F D' L2 R' U2 Rw2
A #2 D2 L' D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 L B2 D2 B R2 D F2 D B D2 L' U
A #3 L' R' B2 D2 B2 D2 R F2 R2 F' D' L U B2 U B D B U2 F Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 D2 U' F2 U' B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 F U' L R2 U2 F' U' F2 D R' D' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 L D2 R B2 R D2 L2 R2 D R B2 L2 D F' R U2 F' D' B Rw Uw2
B #1 L2 B2 U2 L F2 L' B2 U2 L' F' U' F2 R' U F U' F L2 B2
B #2 B' L2 F2 R2 B D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U R D' L2 U2 L' R2 F R2 U' Rw Uw
B #3 F2 L2 D2 U2 B D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L' D' B' R U B U R D2 F2 Rw' Uw'
B Ex#1 F2 L' D2 R' B2 R' D2 R F2 L2 F2 D' B R B' L2 B' F' D F2 U' Rw' Uw
B Ex#2 F R2 F2 D2 L2 D2 F' R2 F' L D2 B F U' F U2 F' L' B2 U2 Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 B2 L2 U' R2 D' U2 F2 L2 B L' B L F' D U2 F' U' R2 Uw'
A #2 L2 U' B2 D2 U' L2 D' F' D2 B U' F2 R' F' D' L2 D F2 R2 Fw' Uw2
A #3 R2 U2 L2 B L2 B L2 U2 L2 F' D L B2 U' R F' L' R B F' L2 Uw2
A Ex#1 R' U2 F2 D2 R D2 L' B2 L2 F' R' D' F U' F' R' D L D U Rw2
A Ex#2 F2 L F2 L F2 D2 F2 L R U' F' R2 D2 B U2 R' U2 L' U' R Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 B2 L2 B' L2 R2 B R2 B' L2 D' F' R B2 D' L2 R B L
A #2 B2 U' R2 F2 D' B2 U' R2 D L F U R D B' D2 F L' R
A #3 F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 F D2 U2 F2 D U F' L' B2 D B2 U B' L2 B2
A #4 U2 L2 U L2 F B2 D F2 U' B2 U2 L' F2 U2 L B2 D2 L2 D2
A #5 F' B D' B2 R' F2 R' U2 B R' U B2 U' D R2 U2 L2 F2
A Ex#1 U2 R' B2 L U L F2 R U' F' D2 R2 D R2 U R2 D2 F2 L2
A Ex#2 B' L2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F D2 L' B' L R D2 R' F D' R2 U L2
B #1 D2 L2 F2 D F2 R2 U' L2 D R' F2 U F U2 F' L' R U' B' D'
B #2 B' D2 U2 L2 B R2 F' L2 F' R' B' U' F' R2 U F L F2 L
B #3 D2 R B2 R' U2 F2 D2 B2 R B2 D' B2 L B' F' R2 U2 R' B
B #4 D2 R' U2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L R U' B' L R2 D' F U2 R B2 D U
B #5 D B2 L2 D2 L2 D B2 U' F2 U2 R' F U' B2 D' R' B2 D2 L F'
B Ex#1 R2 U2 B L2 F2 R2 D2 B D' F' R2 B F D' R U F2 L' U
B Ex#2 B' L F U' R U F D F R2 L2 U L2 D2 R2 U L2 F2 U' F2
C #1 F2 R' U2 B2 F2 R' D2 F2 D F' D2 U R' B' F' U R2 B L
C #2 F2 L2 U' F2 L2 D R2 U L' B' U' L2 F' D' B2 L F2 U' L
C #3 R F L' U L U B R' U R2 D2 R2 F2 U D2 R2 D' F2 D2
C #4 D2 R' L' B' L2 D' R' D' F2 D2 R B' L2 D2 L2 U2 F' L2 B'
C #5 B2 U D B' L2 U D L U' B2 R L' U2 L B2 R' U2 B2 D2 F2
C Ex#1 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 U2 R U B2 R F2 U R2 F L2 D2 R
C Ex#2 B D2 F2 L2 F' D2 L2 F2 L2 F L U L B2 R' F L' D B' F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 F R2 B' U2 R2 B2 R' U2 R' U' B' U B R F U
A #2 U' L' D' R' F2 D F L' F' U F2 L' D2 R D2 R F2 R' U2 R
A #3 F2 U2 L2 R2 F2 U L2 F' U R D L F D' L' B2 L2
A #4 L2 R2 D' B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 R B D2 F' D R' B F' R B R
A #5 L2 D L2 D U2 F2 D2 B2 U' L F' D' R F L2 D L2 R' U B'
A Ex#1 F B D R U2 F' U2 L D B2 R' F' D2 R2 B' R2 B U2 D2 B
A Ex#2 F2 U' R F' B' R' L2 B' D L F2 D B2 R2 U R2 U B2 U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R L' U B R' L' U' L B L u' l b'
A #2 L' R' B' L' U B' L U B' L' U u' l' r
A #3 B R' B R' B' R' U' B' R' L' B u l' r
A #4 U L' B' L' B' R' U' L R' L' U' l b'
A #5 U' B' R' U' B R B' R' U' B' L u l r'
A Ex#1 B L R' B' U' L' R' B L B' R u' r' b
A Ex#2 R B' R B L' R B' U' L U' B' l b'
B #1 B' U B U' R L B L U' R' L l r'
B #2 B' R U' B L' U B' R' L B R u' r' b'
B #3 L U' B U' L R B' R L' U R' l' r
B #4 R B' R B' U R B U' R B' R u' l r b
B #5 B' U' R L U' L' B L' R U R r' b
B Ex#1 L U B R' U' B U L' U R' L l' r' b'
B Ex#2 U' R U B U B L' R U' B' R u' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R B U R B' U B' R' L' u r b
A #2 L R' B U B' R' U L' U B U l' r' b
A #3 R U' R U' R B' U B R' L' U' l' b'
A #4 R' B R L' R B' U' B' U' B' R' u l' b'
A #5 U R L U' L R' B' R' L' U' R' u b
A Ex#1 U' R' B' R U R' B' L' B R' B' u' r b'
A Ex#2 L R' B' L B' U' R U R L' B' u' l'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R L' B U R L B L' R L'
A #2 B L U' B L B R B L' B' U'
A #3 U R L R B R B R U B R'
A #4 B R B R' L' R' B L B L R'
A #5 R B U' B L R L' R' L R L'
A Ex#1 R U R' B L' B U' R' L U R
A Ex#2 U L U B' U L' U B L' U L'
B #1 U L B R L' B U L' B U' L'
B #2 R B R' L U B' R L' B' R B'
B #3 U R U' L' R' U' B L' U' L R
B #4 L U B L B R B' R' B R U'
B #5 L R B U B U' R L B' R B'
B Ex#1 L R B' L U' R' L U' B' L' R'
B Ex#2 L U L' R U' L' B' L' U L R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B U L R' B R' B R B' R'
A #2 B L B' U' B R' L' U' L' B' R
A #3 R B R' L R' L R' B' R' L' B
A #4 B U R B' U' R' L' U L R U'
A #5 B L R' B R U' B L' U' R' L'
A Ex#1 R B U R U' L' R' U' R L' B'
A Ex#2 B L R B' L R B' U B U R
Adrian Estrada    Peru
Adrian Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 13.27   15.97   13.27 15.44 17.43 16.49 15.99
Second round 17 14.15   15.67   14.70 15.69 19.28 16.61 14.15
First round 20 13.45   16.07   19.61 14.62 13.45 14.73 18.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.06   6.80   4.95 7.81 9.96 3.06 7.64
First round 15 5.08   6.12   6.57 8.36 5.33 6.46 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 50.80   52.26   1:02.18 52.07 50.92 50.80 53.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:19.84     2:19.84 2:37.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 3:00.19   DNF   3:00.19 DNF 3:08.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 34.20   36.89   44.62 34.20 34.30 35.81 40.55
Pyraminx First round 15 15.68   23.79   18.72 27.41 15.68 25.23 29.30
Skewb First round 15 13.48   17.74   15.86 13.48 24.38 18.54 18.83
Alberto Batti    Italy
Alberto Batti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.21   15.22   14.83 13.21 15.50 16.28 15.34
Second round 18 13.31   16.03   16.28 16.83 18.06 13.31 14.99
First round 22 15.64   17.01   16.72 16.97 15.64 17.33 18.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.71   7.50   6.79 9.81 6.71 7.39 8.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:36.74     1:36.74 1:41.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:22.89   2:38.86   2:48.77 2:44.92 2:22.89
First round 4 2:05.95   DNF   DNF 2:05.95 DNF
Skewb First round 12 11.50   13.37   13.26 13.35 11.50 13.50 17.15
Alessandro Fava    Italy
Alessandro Fava
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.59   11.93   12.53 16.00 10.75 10.59 12.50
Second round 8 11.12   12.11   11.12 11.21 12.73 12.97 12.40
First round 8 10.92   12.40   10.92 13.08 12.22 12.33 12.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.51   3.56   3.84 3.54 3.62 3.53 3.51
First round 2 3.08   3.22   3.42 3.08 3.15 3.08 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.75   47.71   49.61 49.66 46.43 43.75 47.10
Combined First round 8 48.91   51.74   50.18 51.88 53.16 54.84 48.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:39.85   1:45.01   1:48.89 1:39.85 1:45.62 1:40.52 1:55.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 2:51.33   DNF   DNF 2:51.33 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.92   21.26   20.08 32.24 21.89 21.82 19.92
Combined First round 7 19.50   22.79   19.50 20.53 25.42 24.65 23.20
Pyraminx Final 4 3.91   5.05   3.91 6.33 4.52 5.38 5.24
First round 5 3.96   6.34   5.94 8.74 4.94 8.13 3.96
Skewb Final 6 6.66   7.77   8.76 9.75 6.99 7.57 6.66
First round 7 5.71   8.27   12.32 5.71 7.07 11.36 6.37
Alessandro Nicolì    Italy
Alessandro Nicolì
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.28   10.90   11.04 11.03 10.63 12.59 10.28
Second round 5 9.91   11.37   9.91 10.31 13.49 11.97 11.82
First round 2 7.95   10.60   7.95 9.65 11.92 12.26 10.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.74   5.09   4.20 5.71 5.36 7.07 3.74
First round 9 4.28   5.12   5.31 4.93 6.73 4.28 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.30   40.30   38.63 38.30 41.18 41.08 50.93
Combined First round 1 40.62   43.07   40.81 40.62 46.88 45.36 43.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:30.41   1:47.10   1:51.02 1:53.53 1:30.41 2:03.88 1:36.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:12.22   DNF   3:58.12 3:12.22 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.74   20.14   18.04 35.67 16.92 14.74 25.45
Combined First round 2 14.78   18.83   21.67 14.78 21.77 18.57 16.26
Pyraminx Final 2 2.84   4.61   4.40 4.60 5.38 2.84 4.82
First round 3 3.22   4.75   4.40 4.62 5.86 3.22 5.24
Skewb Final 3 4.22   5.35   5.07 4.69 DNF 4.22 6.30
First round 4 4.60   6.73   6.60 13.25 7.30 4.60 6.30
Antonio Barba    Italy
Antonio Barba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 13.01   18.74   20.54 19.96 13.01 17.57 18.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 55.78   1:15.92   1:26.88 55.78 1:09.76 DNF 1:11.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:23.59     2:26.96 2:23.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 37.88   41.72   42.41 37.88 37.89 51.26 44.87
Claudio Bentivoglio    Italy
Claudio Bentivoglio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 13.44   15.20   17.20 15.01 14.52 16.06 13.44
Second round 6 10.41   11.89   11.75 12.57 11.36 10.41 13.72
First round 10 12.43   13.22   14.25 12.58 17.38 12.84 12.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.79   DNF   DNF 11.44 7.91 4.79 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:54.30   2:01.62   1:55.79 2:11.33 1:57.75 2:16.39 1:54.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 27.48   28.73   27.78 27.48 28.92 29.50 32.46
Emanuele Lamon    Italy
Emanuele Lamon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 18.06   21.19   26.72 19.75 18.06 21.25 22.56
Pyraminx First round 17 19.41   34.06   40.42 1:09.63 19.41 20.23 41.52
Skewb First round 11 10.79   12.97   10.79 16.28 12.66 12.90 13.35
Emanuele Marchesi    Italy
Emanuele Marchesi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.55   17.00   14.55 16.02 20.30 17.15 17.82
First round 18 14.95   15.47   15.02 14.95 16.06 16.30 15.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.51   5.74   6.88 6.24 4.81 3.51 6.16
First round 20 6.17   7.10   10.39 6.58 6.17 8.27 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:02.93   1:14.40   1:02.93 1:16.99 1:14.52 1:55.06 1:11.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 34.82   45.45   DNF 34.82 49.87 40.36 46.11
Skewb First round 13 10.33   13.72   14.66 14.90 10.33 16.28 11.61
Federico Baravalle    Italy
Federico Baravalle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 17.51   20.20   18.71 20.63 17.51 21.26 22.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 7.32   7.78   7.32 7.71 7.93 10.64 7.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 55.58     1:12.02 55.58
Pyraminx First round 12 12.76   15.30   12.76 14.17 20.28 18.87 12.86
Federico Borgogni    Italy
Federico Borgogni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.23   16.10   21.84 15.63 12.23 15.58 17.10
First round 19 13.92   15.93   14.76 17.43 15.61 18.46 13.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.13   4.19   3.98 12.18 4.00 2.13 4.58
First round 17 4.60   6.45   9.55 6.73 6.41 4.60 6.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:02.51   1:08.78   1:02.51 1:06.73 1:04.82 DNF 1:14.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:46.34   1:55.89   1:46.34 1:55.40 1:56.29 1:55.97 1:58.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.06   24.82   23.56 19.06 DNF 28.28 22.63
Combined First round 8 21.28   22.95   23.87 32.90 21.28 23.10 21.88
Pyraminx First round 13 11.17   16.83   17.88 20.94 11.67 11.17 24.75
Skewb Final 8 6.14   9.29   10.46 9.18 6.14 10.45 8.24
First round 6 5.06   7.98   8.45 8.47 7.02 8.78 5.06
Filippo Brancaleoni    Italy
Filippo Brancaleoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.97   13.22   10.97 13.15 DNF 12.58 13.94
Second round 11 11.40   12.97   13.72 12.28 12.91 11.40 DNF
First round 15 12.95   14.18   14.70 13.24 16.09 12.95 14.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.38   3.62   4.82 5.69 2.54 2.38 3.51
First round 12 3.07   5.50   4.74 3.07 4.45 7.50 7.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 52.57   54.35   54.80 55.59 56.78 52.57 52.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 23.50   27.08   27.15 23.50 30.36 42.54 23.74
Pyraminx Final 8 8.83   10.82   11.92 11.44 16.08 8.83 9.09
First round 7 7.00   8.25   7.71 11.48 7.69 7.00 9.34
Gianandrea Muratori    Italy
Gianandrea Muratori
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 24.34   31.30   32.75 31.39 34.78 29.77 24.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 11.09   15.93   19.59 30.30 12.99 11.09 15.22
Giorgio Zonta    Italy
Giorgio Zonta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.93   11.34   11.50 10.93 11.49 11.20 11.34
Second round 4 10.57   11.12   10.57 11.15 11.03 11.19 12.61
First round 5 9.78   11.48   14.17 10.34 9.78 10.43 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.71   8.09   11.92 5.17 10.82 8.27 3.71
First round 3 3.10   3.42   3.41 3.16 3.75 3.10 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 53.54   1:09.42   1:03.74 1:17.10 53.54 1:07.43 1:19.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:48.82   2:10.09   2:26.59 1:48.82 2:10.66 2:05.78 2:13.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.30   21.46   21.61 25.06 23.27 19.51 19.30
Combined First round 4 16.40   20.50   24.54 23.03 17.08 21.39 16.40
Giulia Accorsi    Italy
Giulia Accorsi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.88   16.99   26.57 19.38 15.43 14.88 16.16
First round 21 15.97   16.08   16.16 15.97 DNF 16.08 16.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.66   8.14   8.43 8.65 7.33 6.66 9.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.53   49.50   47.54 51.62 38.53 51.03 49.92
Combined First round 6 46.21   50.67   46.21 51.15 46.25 54.60 56.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:48.43     2:48.43 2:51.22
Lorenzo Bellocci    Italy
Lorenzo Bellocci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.42   15.45   15.05 14.67 14.42 19.48 16.62
First round 16 13.31   14.75   16.66 18.25 13.42 14.16 13.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.33   6.96   6.53 10.54 9.33 5.03 4.33
First round 16 4.64   6.27   4.69 7.04 7.83 4.64 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 50.43   54.08   50.43 53.20 57.27 53.22 55.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:43.45   1:57.11   1:54.18 1:55.93 1:43.45 2:01.22 2:12.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 3:46.60   DNF   DNF 3:46.60 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 36.10   42.77   42.16 45.85 40.29 45.94 36.10
Pyraminx First round 14 13.06   17.31   21.96 25.41 15.44 14.52 13.06
Skewb First round 9 8.28   11.52   9.59 12.56 8.28 12.40 DNF
Lorenzo Mauro    Italy
Lorenzo Mauro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.24   10.49   11.52 9.24 9.49 10.45 12.86
Second round 7 9.59   12.02   10.59 13.96 14.73 9.59 11.51
First round 6 10.32   12.01   13.82 11.95 12.59 10.32 11.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 1.97   4.78   9.12 6.27 5.81 1.97 2.26
First round 4 1.74   3.46   4.89 2.81 2.68 14.27 1.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.55   43.98   44.32 48.97 43.32 41.55 44.29
Combined First round 3 42.69   45.56   49.47 45.19 45.03 46.45 42.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:19.98   1:29.48   1:19.98 1:30.51 1:29.39 1:58.38 1:28.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 52.49   DNF   1:07.01 52.49 DNF
First round 1 55.32   DNF   56.65 DNF 55.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.47   17.40   17.68 18.31 19.07 16.21 15.47
Combined First round 1 15.38   16.21   18.51 15.38 15.63 15.55 17.46
Pyraminx Final 1 3.12   3.81   3.12 3.65 4.02 3.75 7.93
First round 1 2.67   3.67   2.67 4.21 3.07 3.74 8.73
Skewb Final 1 2.88   3.75   NR 3.78 2.88 4.86 3.95 3.53
First round 3 4.09   5.43   8.43 4.09 5.84 6.03 4.42
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.42   13.42   10.42 14.48 26.71 11.71 14.06
Second round 13 10.85   13.21   14.15 10.85 12.27 13.22 15.40
First round 17 13.20   14.91   15.15 13.20 23.46 15.79 13.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.69   6.08   7.52 7.53 5.37 5.36 4.69
First round 7 4.14   4.61   4.14 4.83 4.16 4.85 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.44   47.78   50.05 44.09 52.88 49.19 43.44
Combined First round 7 46.98   51.12   1:02.18 47.52 53.56 52.27 46.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:25.47   1:34.66   1:39.81 1:25.54 1:38.64 1:25.47 1:46.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:29.61   DNF   DNF 1:41.44 1:29.61
First round 3 1:32.16   DNF   1:32.16 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 6.28   8.52   8.84 8.01 8.71 6.28 9.71
First round 8 6.46   9.39   10.09 11.05 9.37 6.46 8.70
Ludovico Muretti    Italy
Ludovico Muretti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 1:16.69   1:28.50   1:20.24 1:32.31 DNF 1:32.94 1:16.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 26.86   40.78   26.86 46.90 46.97 28.47 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNS
Marco Rota    Italy
Marco Rota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.64   12.89   10.64 12.47 20.03 13.68 12.53
Second round 15 12.88   14.20   13.99 14.62 16.21 13.98 12.88
First round 3 8.97   11.05   11.76 10.67 16.07 10.72 8.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.27   4.18   3.98 4.51 9.76 4.06 3.27
First round 6 2.31   4.10   4.94 3.85 4.35 2.31 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.18   47.70   53.11 51.41 38.18 46.24 45.45
Combined First round 5 42.70   48.87   50.57 54.99 42.70 48.66 47.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:28.54   1:42.50   1:34.27 1:46.33 1:46.90 1:28.54 1:49.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:02.71   DNF   2:10.19 DNF 2:02.71
First round 6 2:10.80   DNF   2:10.80 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.93   29.18   20.93 54.93 34.52 24.44 28.58
Pyraminx Final 5 5.34   7.99   9.58 9.75 6.75 5.34 7.64
First round 4 5.25   5.80   5.33 6.15 5.91 5.25 7.91
Skewb Final 4 4.61   5.50   5.24 5.11 6.20 4.61 6.14
First round 2 3.46   5.30   7.92 5.23 5.00 3.46 5.66
Matteo Colombo    Italy
Matteo Colombo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.39   16.22   16.74 20.02 14.56 17.37 14.39
First round 13 12.41   14.03   13.67 14.44 14.54 13.99 12.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.46   6.27   6.51 6.04 6.61 4.46 6.26
First round 19 5.43   7.03   12.70 5.43 6.75 8.59 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.79   55.37   50.23 56.46 45.79 DNF 59.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:04.53     2:04.53 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 26.76   30.14   31.60 31.83 29.71 26.76 29.10
Pyraminx First round 11 7.08   11.08   14.14 13.42 8.76 7.08 11.07
Skewb First round 17 26.51   DNF   26.51 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.02   13.19   13.96 12.12 13.50 11.02 14.65
Second round 10 9.54   12.33   12.91 11.88 9.54 13.01 12.19
First round 11 10.79   13.54   12.59 10.79 13.41 15.59 14.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.19   3.76   3.84 3.77 3.97 3.68 3.19
First round 5 2.23   3.90   3.44 2.23 3.86 4.52 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:07.29   1:14.15   1:15.60 1:16.80 1:07.29 1:12.29 1:14.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:47.67   1:52.18   1:53.02 1:54.72 1:54.88 1:47.67 1:48.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.48   22.64   22.58 18.48 22.66 25.78 22.69
Combined First round 5 19.93   21.54   19.93 21.07 21.99 27.78 21.57
Pyraminx First round 9 8.71   10.48   10.22 24.80 8.71 11.03 10.18
Mosè Colangelo    Italy
Mosè Colangelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.26   16.83   17.41 15.51 14.26 17.56 20.07
First round 23 15.36   17.69   DNF 15.36 19.73 17.16 16.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.96   9.66   8.56 10.43 14.78 10.00 5.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 37.40   50.57   47.48 37.40 51.34 52.89 1:14.00
Nathan Gabriel Tabios    Philippines
Nathan Gabriel Tabios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 18.59   24.57   28.20 24.62 33.14 20.89 18.59
Omar El Neanai    Italy
Omar El Neanai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 18.37   21.61   21.75 31.43 22.49 20.58 18.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.80   7.34   8.10 6.41 5.80 7.52 9.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:51.24     2:11.68 1:51.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 51.04     51.04 1:11.58
Pyraminx First round 16 21.92   26.28   26.73 23.37 DNF 28.75 21.92
Skewb First round 16 20.67   26.97   39.36 24.85 35.36 20.67 20.71
Pietro Furbatto    Italy
Pietro Furbatto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.43   12.65   11.43 20.12 11.80 13.42 12.72
Second round 14 10.98   13.88   10.98 13.54 14.42 13.67 16.21
First round 12 11.20   13.82   15.32 11.20 DNF 14.59 11.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.44   5.53   6.61 4.46 5.52 7.29 3.44
First round 13 3.69   5.52   6.96 5.45 7.89 3.69 4.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 59.42   1:03.14   59.42 1:26.81 1:00.62 1:01.97 1:06.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:48.68   2:04.62   2:11.96 1:57.24 2:08.35 1:48.68 2:08.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 22.48   26.97   43.18 30.47 23.74 26.70 22.48
Pyraminx First round 10 8.24   10.77   10.88 11.67 10.63 8.24 10.81
Skewb First round 14 8.44   14.11   11.77 8.44 DNF 18.21 12.35
Reto Bubendorf    Switzerland
Reto Bubendorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.65   10.26   9.65 10.67 10.13 9.97 10.89
Second round 2 8.49   10.69   8.92 8.49 12.04 DNF 11.12
First round 1 8.28   10.07   11.98 8.28 9.11 9.76 11.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.19   3.62   4.31 3.22 3.32 2.19 8.74
First round 1 1.92   2.92   2.36 4.21 DNF 1.92 2.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.48   39.59   40.59 38.51 45.31 37.48 39.68
Combined First round 2 33.64   44.74   44.13 49.59 45.71 44.37 33.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:11.01   1:19.78   1:22.89 1:21.41 1:11.01 1:15.04 1:25.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:09.81   DNF   DNF DNF 2:09.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.50   16.84   15.50 18.31 15.50 19.70 16.71
Combined First round 6 16.54   21.65   19.39 DNF 16.54 22.25 23.32
Pyraminx Final 3 3.98   4.64   4.04 5.64 3.98 4.24 5.92
First round 2 3.14   4.30   6.06 3.14 5.05 4.19 3.65
Skewb Final 2 4.60   5.19   5.55 5.06 4.95 4.60 5.80
First round 1 4.89   5.27   5.70 4.99 8.18 5.13 4.89
Roberto Bentivoglio    Italy
Roberto Bentivoglio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.01   11.81   11.90 12.44 11.01 11.09 14.71
Second round 12 10.39   13.16   14.19 12.98 14.09 12.40 10.39
First round 9 10.66   12.78   12.62 12.52 13.21 13.27 10.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.43   6.35   4.43 7.45 10.56 5.67 5.94
First round 10 4.26   5.23   5.00 4.89 DNF 5.81 4.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:06.97     2:14.98 2:06.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:06.56   DNF   DNF 1:06.56 DNF
First round 2 58.15   DNF   58.15 1:31.00 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 25.07   28.57   29.25 31.32 25.07 28.31 28.14
Skewb Final 5 5.09   6.18   5.09 12.14 6.06 6.13 6.35
First round 8 5.01   9.15   5.01 8.60 10.99 15.23 7.87
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.00   11.90   12.20 10.00 13.82 13.28 10.23
Second round 9 10.68   12.13   13.54 11.07 10.68 11.78 13.67
First round 4 10.26   11.22   11.67 11.45 10.26 11.01 11.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.15   5.15   5.36 12.24 5.13 4.15 4.95
First round 8 4.58   5.06   5.24 4.92 5.23 4.58 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.89   43.36   39.89 46.96 50.25 41.40 41.73
Combined First round 4 41.28   47.19   49.53 44.57 41.28 56.07 47.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:39.94   1:47.38   2:05.36 1:44.72 1:39.94 1:41.64 1:55.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 22.66   26.65   33.22 26.05 25.65 28.24 22.66
Pyraminx Final 7 5.57   9.51   12.90 10.08 8.44 10.00 5.57
First round 6 5.22   8.18   7.85 8.89 5.22 8.12 8.56
Skewb First round 10 9.28   11.65   9.28 13.68 10.19 11.09 14.60
Tommaso Raposio    Italy
Tommaso Raposio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.94   12.34   12.58 11.94 13.47 12.17 12.26
Second round 1 9.44   10.25   9.50 10.25 11.01 9.44 11.41
First round 14 10.45   14.15   10.45 10.53 18.97 21.92 12.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.62   4.58   4.22 5.18 6.72 2.62 4.35
First round 14 4.04   5.69   4.71 4.04 5.97 6.38 7.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 48.86   58.85   48.86 51.65 1:15.98 1:13.52 51.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:35.01   1:56.63   2:26.77 1:35.01 2:00.17 1:54.28 1:55.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.34   19.28   19.00 22.01 19.84 17.34 19.01
Combined First round 3 17.37   20.48   20.34 19.62 17.37 21.86 21.47
Skewb Final 7 5.23   8.83   12.50 7.56 7.15 5.23 11.78
First round 5 6.74   7.17   9.17 6.94 6.74 7.77 6.81
Tommaso Zoffoli    Italy
Tommaso Zoffoli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.15   12.76   11.75 14.40 10.15 12.14 DNF
Second round 3 10.27   11.11   11.61 11.12 10.60 11.62 10.27
First round 7 11.04   12.17   14.76 11.04 11.95 11.78 12.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.71   5.30   4.54 7.65 2.71 9.94 3.72
First round 18 4.88   6.50   6.10 6.32 4.88 11.75 7.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 44.79   53.30   52.39 46.49 1:09.17 44.79 1:01.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:37.87   1:50.30   1:49.97 1:57.82 2:10.82 1:43.11 1:37.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 25.94   29.65   26.83 52.96 25.94 34.54 27.59
Pyraminx First round 18 10.29   37.54   25.51 58.74 10.29 56.93 30.19
Valerio Sannito    Italy
Valerio Sannito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 29.08   33.15   34.29 29.08 30.39 34.76 35.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.59   3.42   3.03 3.19 6.84 1.59 4.05
First round 11 4.80   5.32   5.02 6.70 4.89 4.80 6.05