German Nationals 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-9-7~9  Germany, Unterhaching German Nationals 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Philipp Weyer 7.09  Sebastian Weyer 7.32  Cornelius Dieckmann 7.44
 2x2x2 Cube  Kevin Gerhardt 2.07  Henri Gerber 2.18  Linus Buck 2.27
 4x4x4 Cube  Sebastian Weyer 25.00  Kevin Gerhardt 28.63  Philipp Weyer 30.54
 5x5x5 Cube  Sebastian Weyer 50.31  Kevin Gerhardt 53.80  Philipp Weyer 54.96
 6x6x6 Cube  Simon Stannek 1:43.13  Kevin Gerhardt 1:45.26  Henri Gerber 1:53.95
 7x7x7 Cube  Simon Stannek 2:26.01  Henri Gerber 2:44.93  Kevin Gerhardt 2:49.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gregor Billing 32.57  Henri Gerber 40.96  Tobias Peter 46.80
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Sébastien Auroux 26.00  Malte Ihlefeld 27.67  Emanuel Rheinert 27.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kevin Gerhardt 13.35  Philipp Weyer 13.43  Henri Gerber 13.66
 Rubik's Clock  Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 7.32  Jan Bentlage 7.84  Emil Mickein 7.90
 Megaminx  Henri Gerber 43.40  Kevin Gerhardt 45.80  Elias Fischer 51.44
 Pyraminx  Alwin Rölz 3.21  Christian König 3.95  Linus Buck 3.97
 Skewb  Kevin Gerhardt 3.48  Daniel Wallin 3.65  Henri Gerber 4.38
 Square-1  Kevin Gerhardt 9.21  Emanuel Rheinert 10.17  Daniel Wallin 10.71
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Elias Fischer 4:17.65  Linus Frész 4:58.90  Tobias Peter 5:02.50
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Jan Bentlage 12:55.00  Martin Brath 20:56.00  Emanuel Rheinert 33:07.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Martin Brath 13/13 55:14  Jan Bentlage 14/15 56:02  Tobias Peter 13/17 57:42
 3x3x3 With Feet  Henri Gerber 29.91  Alwin Rölz 36.60  Jakob Schöley 41.62
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 6.16   6.72    Germany 7.07 6.68 6.41 6.16 7.34
2 Kevin Gerhardt 6.31   7.23    Germany 6.31 7.14 9.01 8.10 6.44
3 Sebastian Weyer 6.81   7.23    Germany 6.81 7.68 10.18 7.16 6.85
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.03   7.78    Germany 8.06 7.94 11.52 7.34 7.03
5 Martin Brath 7.73   8.35    Germany 9.54 8.00 9.22 7.73 7.82
6 Henri Gerber 8.02   8.38    Germany 9.05 8.88 8.02 8.06 8.19
7 Daniel Wallin 6.92   8.69    Sweden 11.53 6.92 9.81 7.04 9.21
8 Leon Schmidtchen 7.23   8.76    Germany 11.94 7.91 8.46 7.23 9.91
9 Emanuel Rheinert 8.61   9.16    Germany 10.52 8.61 9.35 9.48 8.66
10 Alwin Rölz 7.71   9.47    Switzerland 11.86 10.11 7.71 9.80 8.49
11 Sophia Burian 8.93   9.80    Germany 9.55 10.08 17.25 8.93 9.78
12 Ricky Meiler 9.05   9.91    Germany 9.83 9.97 11.97 9.94 9.05
13 Simon Kalhofer 9.62   10.19    Germany 10.60 11.91 9.62 9.92 10.06
14 Noah Kraft 9.17   10.24    Germany 10.58 10.47 9.17 10.13 10.12
15 Simon Stannek 9.18   10.34    Germany 11.28 11.55 9.72 9.18 10.02
16 Tanish Dhiman 9.86   10.46    India 10.87 9.88 14.29 9.86 10.63
17 Michael Wittwer 9.96   10.58    Germany 10.88 10.41 9.96 10.46 12.93
18 Linus Buck 10.03   10.63    Germany 10.03 10.52 11.03 12.83 10.33
19 Elias Fischer 10.22   10.91    Germany 11.33 10.22 10.67 12.88 10.73
20 Moritz Karl 10.19   10.93    Germany 11.72 10.33 11.40 10.19 11.06
21 Christian König 9.83   11.02    Germany 11.13 11.80 10.13 12.25 9.83
22 Tobias Peter 10.52   11.08    Switzerland 10.65 10.68 12.70 10.52 11.92
23 Patrick Hetco 9.94   11.34    Germany 13.09 12.55 10.05 9.94 11.43
24 Nico Wrodarczyk 9.25   11.42    Germany 12.27 11.25 11.97 11.05 9.25
25 Fabian Löhle 10.36   11.43    Switzerland 10.36 11.59 11.01 11.69 13.00
26 Andreas Pohl 11.02   11.45    Germany 11.08 12.09 12.44 11.02 11.18
27 Tim Schädel 9.36   11.50    Germany 16.77 9.90 9.36 12.43 12.17
28 Joel Cetra 10.44   11.51    Germany 12.98 10.60 13.33 10.44 10.95
29 Malte Ihlefeld 9.43   11.58    Germany 10.63 13.64 14.31 10.47 9.43
30 Dominic Amrhein 11.01   11.58    Germany 11.46 13.86 11.47 11.01 11.80
31 Timo Ludwig 7.43   11.68    Germany 12.27 13.30 7.43 12.93 9.83
32 Wilhelm Kilders 10.60   11.82    Germany 12.88 DNF 10.60 11.02 11.56
33 Fabian Auroux 10.26   11.91    Germany 12.18 12.43 14.02 10.26 11.11
34 Alexander Botz 10.13   12.03    Germany 12.05 10.13 11.31 DNF 12.72
35 Constantin Lüske 10.75   12.06    Germany 14.16 11.86 10.97 13.34 10.75
36 Óskar Pétursson 10.18   12.09    Iceland 15.34 10.47 13.58 12.21 10.18
37 Sébastien Auroux 9.90   12.27    Germany 13.81 13.61 12.47 9.90 10.73
38 Laura Holzhauer 8.65   12.29    Germany 22.93 12.48 12.02 8.65 12.38
39 Garret von Gaffron 11.66   12.39    Germany 12.13 11.66 12.71 12.33 14.11
40 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 11.81   12.42    Korea 12.25 12.63 11.81 12.37 13.11
41 Amelie Dieterich 9.72   12.50    Germany 13.95 12.91 13.16 11.44 9.72
42 Roi Mittrach 11.36   12.50    Germany 13.81 12.11 11.59 14.01 11.36
43 Linus Frész 10.02   12.65    Germany 12.27 12.88 12.81 10.02 14.65
44 Jan Bentlage 12.16   12.69    Germany 12.40 12.16 13.50 12.41 13.25
45 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 10.52   12.73    Ukraine 13.05 13.13 12.00 10.52 15.75
46 Finn Ickler 9.53   12.83    Germany 9.53 12.83 15.15 13.69 11.96
47 Kira-Lysan Meyer 11.29   12.95    Germany 13.28 12.28 11.29 13.28 15.35
48 Moritz Lotz 11.97   13.22    Germany 14.31 14.43 12.75 12.61 11.97
49 Andreas Gröbmayr 10.36   13.24    Germany 10.36 14.93 18.38 11.88 12.91
50 Andreas Brandl 8.66   13.36    Germany 14.30 13.36 26.88 12.43 8.66
51 Jakob Schöley 11.44   13.36    Germany 11.44 14.18 14.95 13.80 12.11
52 Jascha Bakarinow 11.59   13.36    Germany 13.28 14.52 14.43 11.59 12.36
53 Willi Mickein 10.72   13.64    Germany 10.72 16.28 13.47 14.24 13.22
54 Mario Förderer 12.15   13.73    Germany 13.92 14.42 12.15 15.02 12.85
55 Max Amann 11.25   13.85    Germany 12.78 13.17 15.61 11.25 DNF
56 Simon Pfahler 12.84   13.88    Germany 13.76 15.58 12.84 14.77 13.11
57 Markus Kasparofsky 12.76   13.98    Germany 15.47 14.75 12.93 12.76 14.27
58 Luis Kleinheinz 11.13   14.02    Germany 13.66 15.94 14.19 11.13 14.22
59 Konstantin Jaehne 11.91   14.19    Germany 11.91 16.91 14.86 12.95 14.75
60 Timo Forsthofer 13.00   14.22    Germany 14.44 13.00 14.04 14.18 14.71
61 Christina Hafner 11.01   14.28    Germany 21.59 15.02 15.55 12.27 11.01
62 Francesco Schmitt 13.71   14.40    Germany 14.74 13.71 14.43 14.04 17.65
63 Wilhelm Herzstell 12.10   14.85    Germany 20.68 20.11 12.10 12.34 12.11
64 Sven Seso 13.97   14.88    Croatia 13.97 14.77 15.08 16.34 14.79
65 Bautista Javier Ramin 14.37   14.95    Germany 14.55 18.12 14.63 14.37 15.66
66 Jürgen Osterrieder 12.46   15.39    Germany 16.05 20.40 15.46 12.46 14.65
67 Gregor Billing 13.59   15.84    Germany 13.61 14.78 19.22 19.13 13.59
68 Emil Mickein 10.28   15.95    Germany 22.56 13.30 10.28 19.33 15.22
69 Tim Gajewi 13.33   16.05    Germany 18.77 15.57 15.68 13.33 16.90
70 Jukka Geisler 14.15   16.25    Germany 14.15 27.06 16.39 17.02 15.33
71 Fabian Common 15.04   16.31    Germany 17.76 15.04 15.97 18.81 15.20
72 Hróar Hrólfsson 14.16   16.60    Iceland 14.16 16.81 23.09 14.88 18.12
73 Andrea Thull 15.01   16.70    Luxembourg 23.06 15.01 15.54 15.63 18.92
74 Linus Kunath 14.47   16.71    Germany 18.41 17.07 17.10 15.97 14.47
75 Alexander Ben Ludewig 13.19   16.83    Germany 18.40 19.16 17.49 13.19 14.59
76 Maja von Borstel 14.75   16.85    Germany 29.56 14.75 19.28 15.38 15.88
77 Lucas Dusil 15.05   17.07    Czech Republic 16.38 15.05 18.05 16.77 18.31
78 Milena Oppelt 16.47   17.32    Germany 19.71 16.97 17.13 16.47 17.86
79 Percy Agnesens 14.61   17.35    Germany 17.63 14.61 19.72 18.84 15.58
80 Nils Cases Wroblewski 14.74   17.39    Germany 16.84 22.30 18.05 14.74 17.28
81 Leonardo Fuchsloch 13.15   17.70    Germany 19.06 16.63 13.15 17.40 19.06
82 Adrian Freund 16.78   17.70    Germany 16.80 16.78 19.47 19.63 16.84
83 David Huber 17.56   17.85    Germany 17.56 17.71 20.05 18.05 17.79
84 Raphael Riener 13.81   17.87    Austria 16.56 20.94 23.98 16.11 13.81
85 Laura Ohrndorf 15.67   17.95    Germany 17.20 18.34 18.47 15.67 18.30
86 Simon Gall 16.51   17.99    Germany 20.79 17.31 16.51 20.02 16.65
87 Sebastian Pretzsch 14.73   18.11    Germany 14.73 20.03 DNF 17.36 16.94
88 Fabio Freund 16.56   18.12    Germany 21.26 17.07 16.56 19.21 18.08
89 Philip Moore 15.33   18.34    Germany 20.03 15.33 16.18 18.82 21.85
90 David Salzgeber 16.31   18.54    Austria 17.40 17.59 21.71 16.31 20.63
91 Luis Rotzoll 14.94   19.02    Germany 14.94 18.61 22.53 15.92 DNF
92 Tim Schulze 17.68   19.19    Germany 18.36 20.97 23.50 18.25 17.68
93 Jan Pilz 14.38   19.41    Germany 20.73 22.61 16.27 21.22 14.38
94 Simeon Welk 17.36   20.25    Germany 19.68 20.88 17.36 20.19 21.83
95 Vito Morgana 17.29   20.96    Germany 21.35 17.29 23.84 21.57 19.96
96 Alexander Bühl 18.68   21.15    Germany 22.65 20.19 DNF 18.68 20.62
97 Leone Hardt 13.66   21.32    Germany 19.75 17.36 40.90 13.66 26.84
98 Maxim Dauenhauer 15.06   22.41    Germany 27.84 21.84 25.64 15.06 19.75
99 Anne Huber 19.84   22.57    Germany 19.84 22.88 23.93 21.84 22.99
100 Martin Reinisch 19.59   22.79    Germany 24.47 20.33 28.27 23.58 19.59
101 Guyue Hu 20.96   22.94    China 21.99 20.96 23.77 DNF 23.06
102 Niklas Fichtner 20.08   23.11    Germany 21.38 20.08 DNF 24.02 23.93
103 Michael Schildbach 19.41   23.60    Germany 22.88 24.75 27.78 23.16 19.41
104 Felix Schweikl 22.40   23.63    Germany 23.56 27.88 22.40 23.69 23.65
105 Sebastian Bichler 18.97   24.20    Germany 26.59 35.00 23.93 18.97 22.08
106 Melda Eksi 20.19   24.23    Germany 25.21 25.18 20.19 DNF 22.31
107 Livio Cozzio 21.28   25.29    Switzerland 23.50 26.84 25.52 28.93 21.28
108 Aaron Joshua Doerner 22.96   25.29    Germany 26.30 33.73 24.50 22.96 25.08
109 Carl Dworzack 21.68   25.51    Germany 33.63 25.78 24.19 21.68 26.55
110 Shaunak Kulkarni 22.13   25.54    Germany 22.13 26.59 27.80 22.22 29.03
111 Judith Laister 23.75   25.54    Austria 24.18 28.02 23.75 30.35 24.43
112 Markus Pirzer 22.39   27.87    Germany 30.29 27.27 29.30 27.03 22.39
113 Edward Khaitina 19.63   28.48    Germany 32.36 38.19 19.63 27.93 25.16
114 Moritz Malcher 27.30   28.80    Germany 32.65 29.09 29.84 27.46 27.30
115 Roland Frisch 24.81   30.45    Germany 31.78 30.78 28.78 34.45 24.81
116 Andreas Stiebitz 28.15   30.47    Germany 28.90 33.81 28.69 28.15 39.31
117 Stefan Lepolt 28.05   30.57    Austria 28.44 35.22 28.05 33.03 30.25
118 Tobias Gäbler 22.33   30.73    Germany 36.34 22.33 28.68 27.17 DNF
119 Lars von Aichelburg 19.38   30.83    Germany 42.56 40.40 19.38 28.50 23.58
120 Heike Zbierski 23.77   30.86    Germany 30.28 32.71 23.77 29.59 45.13
121 Aleksandar Dinulovic 26.81   33.03    Switzerland 26.81 32.09 45.05 39.63 27.36
122 Denis Wagner 33.06   35.35    Germany 35.16 36.47 47.63 34.43 33.06
123 Florian Schneider 30.41   35.69    Germany 40.68 36.40 33.96 30.41 36.70
124 Steven Golly 25.34   36.77    Germany 54.41 50.02 29.18 25.34 31.10
125 Severin Brast 35.59   40.02    Germany 46.36 35.59 40.25 40.47 39.33
126 Jasmin Weidel 36.11   42.68    Germany 41.46 45.72 36.11 50.96 40.86
127 Julian Stiebitz 35.04   42.69    Germany 35.04 44.17 47.55 36.36 54.72
128 Thalia Charlotte Stiebitz 41.69   47.66    Germany 43.96 53.21 45.82 41.69 1:03.59
129 Andreas Reisner 39.75   49.23    Germany 57.37 43.86 51.08 52.76 39.75
130 Johannes Schreiner 39.66   49.43    Germany 45.61 51.27 39.66 51.41 1:04.41
131 Elisabeth Schweikl 53.98   56.55    Germany 53.98 54.41 57.05 58.19 1:00.25
132 Theresa Gerstner 1:07.33   1:22.80    Germany 2:22.22 1:17.71 1:29.40 1:21.28 1:07.33
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 6.65   7.09    Germany 7.24 6.88 7.15 7.50 6.65
2 Philipp Weyer 6.27   7.34    Germany 6.27 7.62 7.34 7.05 9.18
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.65   7.38    Germany 7.33 7.21 8.38 6.65 7.61
4 Kevin Gerhardt 6.87   8.11    Germany 7.08 9.19 10.11 8.06 6.87
5 Daniel Wallin 7.09   8.15    Sweden 9.13 10.12 7.67 7.65 7.09
6 Martin Brath 7.17   8.26    Germany 8.38 10.22 8.26 7.17 8.15
7 Leon Schmidtchen 7.94   8.87    Germany 10.44 8.86 7.94 8.61 9.13
8 Ricky Meiler 8.52   8.93    Germany 10.34 8.75 8.59 8.52 9.44
9 Henri Gerber 8.30   9.02    Germany 9.21 9.58 8.95 8.30 8.91
10 Emanuel Rheinert 8.37   9.30    Germany 8.66 9.41 10.08 8.37 9.84
11 Finn Ickler 8.86   9.95    Germany 10.28 10.64 8.94 13.38 8.86
12 Simon Kalhofer 7.55   10.03    Germany 10.43 10.27 10.88 7.55 9.40
13 Alwin Rölz 8.17   10.04    Switzerland 10.84 14.22 8.17 8.52 10.75
14 Laura Holzhauer 9.63   10.45    Germany 10.60 10.27 9.63 10.48 10.75
15 Nico Wrodarczyk 9.36   10.48    Germany 9.36 11.21 10.66 9.56 12.00
16 Noah Kraft 9.41   10.55    Germany 12.03 13.08 10.17 9.41 9.44
17 Alexander Botz 9.90   10.57    Germany 10.08 9.90 10.59 11.16 11.03
18 Tanish Dhiman 10.04   10.60    India 10.86 10.50 10.04 10.43 11.61
19 Kira-Lysan Meyer 9.99   10.81    Germany 15.63 10.79 10.28 9.99 11.36
20 Linus Buck 9.93   10.86    Germany 13.33 9.93 11.36 11.16 10.06
21 Michael Wittwer 10.08   10.95    Germany 10.33 10.08 12.22 10.72 11.80
22 Moritz Lotz 8.99   10.99    Germany 9.93 11.69 8.99 12.61 11.36
23 Tobias Peter 8.82   11.02    Switzerland 8.82 10.27 11.03 11.93 11.77
24 Patrick Hetco 7.27   11.07    Germany 9.18 11.63 7.27 15.06 12.40
25 Simon Stannek 8.90   11.07    Germany 11.13 11.72 12.83 10.36 8.90
26 Fabian Löhle 9.03   11.12    Switzerland 10.86 12.19 11.03 9.03 11.46
27 Christian König 9.83   11.22    Germany 11.19 11.16 9.83 13.78 11.31
28 Malte Ihlefeld 10.56   11.25    Germany 11.82 10.59 11.34 10.56 14.49
29 Elias Fischer 9.06   11.28    Germany 9.06 12.34 11.19 11.17 11.47
30 Andreas Gröbmayr 9.33   11.43    Germany 11.12 13.34 9.84 9.33 13.46
31 Dominic Amrhein 11.19   11.55    Germany 11.78 11.68 14.44 11.19 11.19
32 Timo Ludwig 7.11   11.59    Germany 13.40 13.40 9.93 7.11 11.43
33 Óskar Pétursson 11.09   11.60   NR  Iceland 11.41 11.09 11.25 12.15 13.52
34 Sophia Burian 9.84   11.69    Germany 10.69 13.33 13.65 11.06 9.84
35 Linus Frész 10.10   11.77    Germany 11.94 10.10 11.25 12.11 18.71
36 Constantin Lüske 9.89   11.82    Germany 13.11 11.52 9.89 13.03 10.91
37 Jan Bentlage 11.30   11.87    Germany 12.15 12.75 11.30 11.96 11.50
38 Joel Cetra 10.77   11.90    Germany 11.30 15.19 10.77 11.91 12.49
39 Jakob Schöley 10.80   11.98    Germany 12.65 12.24 10.80 11.06 14.85
40 Andreas Pohl 11.47   12.37    Germany 11.47 14.28 13.56 12.06 11.50
41 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 11.55   12.37    Ukraine 11.55 12.73 12.58 12.46 12.08
42 Wilhelm Kilders 11.55   12.46    Germany 20.22 11.55 13.43 12.18 11.77
43 Moritz Karl 11.58   12.49    Germany 11.58 13.22 12.33 13.38 11.91
44 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 11.78   12.57    Korea 12.64 11.78 12.97 12.11 13.50
45 Konstantin Jaehne 12.18   12.93    Germany 16.80 12.84 12.96 13.00 12.18
46 Amelie Dieterich 12.49   13.12    Germany 12.49 12.83 13.09 13.44 14.52
47 Fabian Auroux 9.74   13.19    Germany 9.74 15.36 12.44 13.86 13.28
48 Tim Schädel 10.55   13.33    Germany 13.41 10.55 15.38 13.27 13.32
49 Mario Förderer 11.31   13.63    Germany 11.91 14.95 11.31 14.02 15.05
50 Simon Pfahler 12.74   13.99    Germany 12.74 15.27 12.76 15.68 13.95
51 Timo Forsthofer 12.63   14.05    Germany 15.16 13.35 12.63 13.63 15.40
52 Francesco Schmitt 12.94   14.08    Germany 13.61 13.82 14.83 12.94 14.81
53 Wilhelm Herzstell 12.13   14.09    Germany 16.50 12.13 12.68 16.42 13.17
54 Jascha Bakarinow 11.13   14.28    Germany 13.50 17.05 11.13 13.59 15.75
55 Roi Mittrach 11.27   14.32    Germany 17.00 11.27 15.47 14.28 13.21
56 Garret von Gaffron 12.02   14.40    Germany 26.69 14.59 12.02 12.81 15.80
57 Linus Kunath 13.29   14.52    Germany 14.69 17.41 14.44 13.29 14.43
58 Gregor Billing 13.64   14.53    Germany 17.72 15.96 13.97 13.66 13.64
59 Sebastian Pretzsch 11.50   14.55    Germany 14.87 13.33 15.46 11.50 16.09
60 Christina Hafner 11.58   14.64    Germany 13.50 15.71 15.93 14.71 11.58
61 Sébastien Auroux 12.97   14.84    Germany 17.55 14.11 12.97 14.69 15.71
62 Luis Kleinheinz 13.02   14.85    Germany 14.45 16.64 13.46 13.02 17.64
63 Willi Mickein 12.90   14.97    Germany 15.00 15.86 12.90 15.22 14.68
64 Bautista Javier Ramin 11.06   15.19    Germany 13.02 18.77 11.06 15.82 16.72
65 Max Amann 11.75   15.26    Germany 15.03 13.06 11.75 17.68 DNF
66 Markus Kasparofsky 11.47   15.32    Germany 16.26 13.63 11.47 19.08 16.06
67 Jürgen Osterrieder 14.68   15.51    Germany 14.68 16.09 15.71 15.18 15.63
68 Emil Mickein 14.84   15.53    Germany 15.63 15.25 14.84 17.21 15.71
69 Andreas Brandl 11.47   15.54    Germany 16.02 16.53 14.08 11.47 18.63
70 Adrian Freund 15.16   15.58    Germany 15.33 16.09 15.16 15.33 17.52
71 Lucas Dusil 12.53   16.00    Czech Republic 20.43 16.97 16.93 14.09 12.53
72 Alexander Ben Ludewig 14.83   16.09    Germany 14.83 14.93 DNF 18.47 14.88
73 Jan Pilz 13.80   16.15    Germany 16.14 15.25 17.05 18.47 13.80
74 Philip Moore 14.86   16.20    Germany 18.50 15.88 14.86 17.27 15.44
75 Laura Ohrndorf 15.03   16.20    Germany 17.77 15.68 16.11 15.03 16.82
76 Milena Oppelt 14.19   16.28    Germany 14.19 20.52 15.36 15.81 17.68
77 Nils Cases Wroblewski 14.79   16.60    Germany 15.86 14.79 16.93 17.88 17.02
78 Sven Seso 13.93   16.64    Croatia 18.71 16.30 13.93 16.11 17.52
79 Raphael Riener 15.19   16.64    Austria 16.31 20.53 17.24 16.36 15.19
80 Tim Schulze 12.83   16.81    Germany 16.47 17.19 12.83 16.78 17.33
81 Hróar Hrólfsson 15.85   16.87    Iceland 15.85 18.19 19.45 16.46 15.97
82 Leonardo Fuchsloch 14.52   17.57    Germany 17.68 17.83 17.21 14.52 21.40
83 Jukka Geisler 16.05   17.86    Germany 18.00 DNF 18.68 16.05 16.91
84 Maja von Borstel 15.66   17.89    Germany 16.53 16.77 24.61 15.66 20.38
85 Luis Rotzoll 15.42   18.02    Germany 15.42 20.39 18.77 17.46 17.84
86 Simeon Welk 16.53   18.12    Germany 22.53 16.53 16.58 20.38 17.41
87 Leone Hardt 16.00   18.16    Germany 19.71 17.83 16.95 16.00 19.75
88 David Huber 14.13   18.20    Germany 16.78 18.30 14.13 19.53 DNF
89 Simon Gall 16.47   18.38    Germany 27.08 16.61 16.47 16.86 21.68
90 Fabian Common 14.47   18.56    Germany 18.65 20.20 14.47 20.71 16.84
91 Andrea Thull 15.58   18.62    Luxembourg 19.10 18.05 15.58 18.71 19.49
92 Fabio Freund 18.28   18.67    Germany 18.65 19.96 18.28 18.58 18.77
93 Percy Agnesens 17.30   18.83    Germany 19.82 18.53 17.30 18.13 DNF
94 David Salzgeber 16.69   19.29    Austria 18.97 19.53 23.93 19.38 16.69
95 Vito Morgana 17.18   19.52    Germany 19.66 17.18 19.38 19.53 20.52
96 Tim Gajewi 18.30   20.93    Germany 26.71 22.97 18.30 18.42 21.39
97 Maxim Dauenhauer 17.06   20.99    Germany 19.34 DNF 20.96 17.06 22.68
98 Anne Huber 19.22   23.27    Germany 26.94 27.56 22.72 20.16 19.22
99 Alexander Bühl 19.91   23.74    Germany 21.31 27.00 24.59 25.31 19.91
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 6.56   6.70    Germany 6.81 6.61 6.56 6.68 6.87
2 Philipp Weyer 6.66   7.28    Germany 6.91 6.92 8.02 6.66 8.29
3 Daniel Wallin 7.08   7.73   NR  Sweden 7.42 7.08 7.54 10.76 8.22
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.56   7.76    Germany 7.78 6.91 9.03 6.56 8.59
5 Henri Gerber 7.19   8.34    Germany 8.50 8.70 7.83 9.04 7.19
6 Kevin Gerhardt 7.15   8.37    Germany 8.89 10.44 7.69 8.53 7.15
7 Leon Schmidtchen 7.21   8.55    Germany 7.21 8.18 8.96 9.08 8.52
8 Patrick Hetco 7.13   8.80    Germany 7.13 9.03 10.34 9.28 8.09
9 Simon Kalhofer 8.93   9.49    Germany 8.93 9.19 9.36 9.91 11.09
10 Alexander Botz 9.73   9.89    Germany 10.71 9.80 10.10 9.73 9.77
11 Andreas Gröbmayr 8.95   9.94    Germany 8.95 9.46 11.06 14.08 9.30
12 Sophia Burian 8.59   10.00    Germany 10.32 9.91 10.37 9.78 8.59
13 Alwin Rölz 8.85   10.00    Switzerland 8.85 11.99 10.68 9.33 10.00
14 Emanuel Rheinert 9.04   10.10    Germany 9.84 9.04 11.94 9.86 10.61
15 Martin Brath 9.16   10.10    Germany 12.59 9.28 9.80 9.16 11.21
16 Fabian Löhle 9.55   10.28    Switzerland 10.78 10.47 9.60 12.46 9.55
17 Timo Ludwig 9.11   10.46    Germany 12.15 11.13 10.38 9.88 9.11
18 Finn Ickler 9.65   10.46    Germany 9.91 10.90 10.56 11.80 9.65
19 Tobias Peter 8.70   10.52    Switzerland 9.55 8.94 13.08 16.17 8.70
20 Simon Stannek 9.53   10.61    Germany 10.61 10.65 11.81 10.58 9.53
21 Michael Wittwer 9.68   10.61    Germany 10.25 9.68 10.05 11.53 DNF
22 Elias Fischer 8.56   10.65    Germany 8.56 11.63 9.56 10.76 11.83
23 Tanish Dhiman 9.84   10.65    India 10.75 10.19 13.81 11.02 9.84
24 Linus Buck 9.86   10.71    Germany 11.28 9.86 10.93 10.40 10.81
25 Moritz Karl 9.33   10.79    Germany 12.50 9.33 10.55 11.47 10.34
26 Noah Kraft 9.48   10.99    Germany 9.48 10.75 11.23 10.98 11.81
27 Ricky Meiler 10.16   11.03    Germany 10.45 13.09 11.09 10.16 11.56
28 Christian König 10.02   11.06    Germany 10.02 15.10 11.49 10.37 11.31
29 Kira-Lysan Meyer 9.32   11.07    Germany 9.32 11.00 11.46 16.98 10.75
30 Nico Wrodarczyk 10.63   11.10    Germany 13.58 10.83 11.77 10.63 10.69
31 Wilhelm Kilders 9.36   11.18    Germany 9.83 15.06 9.36 12.40 11.30
32 Jan Bentlage 8.97   11.19    Germany 11.09 11.15 12.52 11.34 8.97
33 Malte Ihlefeld 10.56   11.47    Germany 11.61 11.29 10.56 11.50 13.43
34 Dominic Amrhein 10.13   11.59    Germany 13.08 10.13 12.22 10.25 12.29
35 Laura Holzhauer 9.76   11.70    Germany 12.13 9.76 10.37 12.60 13.30
36 Óskar Pétursson 9.53   NR 11.84    Iceland 14.96 10.28 14.91 10.34 9.53
37 Garret von Gaffron 11.47   12.07    Germany 11.83 12.00 11.47 12.38 13.88
38 Fabian Auroux 11.73   12.17    Germany 11.86 11.73 11.78 12.86 DNF
39 Roi Mittrach 10.56   12.21    Germany 12.05 10.56 11.68 13.58 12.90
40 Joel Cetra 10.94   12.21    Germany 10.94 13.21 12.06 13.26 11.36
41 Moritz Lotz 11.24   12.24    Germany 12.31 11.24 12.54 11.87 14.05
42 Jakob Schöley 10.84   12.28    Germany 11.60 13.05 10.84 13.08 12.18
43 Mario Förderer 10.58   12.29    Germany 10.58 13.66 12.40 11.88 12.58
44 Linus Frész 11.86   12.41    Germany 12.19 13.13 11.86 14.22 11.90
45 Konstantin Jaehne 11.53   12.57    Germany 12.43 12.02 14.75 11.53 13.25
46 Andreas Pohl 9.95   12.59    Germany 12.47 9.95 11.59 14.53 13.71
47 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 11.97   12.72    Korea 12.84 12.73 11.97 13.86 12.59
48 Markus Kasparofsky 12.37   13.11    Germany 14.84 13.84 12.93 12.55 12.37
49 Simon Pfahler 10.96   13.41    Germany 15.08 12.50 12.66 15.31 10.96
50 Jascha Bakarinow 12.44   13.70    Germany 13.44 12.44 13.00 15.50 14.65
51 Sébastien Auroux 11.81   13.80    Germany 14.00 12.58 11.81 15.16 14.83
52 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 12.59   14.01    Ukraine 12.59 13.84 14.14 14.28 14.06
53 Willi Mickein 12.02   14.08    Germany 15.84 13.63 12.02 14.27 14.34
54 Max Amann 11.54   14.20    Germany 11.54 15.18 14.46 14.87 13.26
55 Gregor Billing 12.95   14.42    Germany DNF 12.95 14.39 13.61 15.27
56 Tim Schädel 11.55   14.61    Germany 11.55 13.41 DNF 13.31 17.12
57 Wilhelm Herzstell 10.52   14.77    Germany 14.84 14.98 15.83 10.52 14.49
58 Sebastian Pretzsch 12.50   15.00    Germany 14.55 14.90 15.55 17.02 12.50
59 Bautista Javier Ramin 12.98   15.08    Germany 17.80 14.43 14.52 16.30 12.98
60 Timo Forsthofer 14.49   15.19    Germany 15.83 15.19 14.49 15.05 15.33
61 Jürgen Osterrieder 13.63   15.50    Germany 15.81 13.63 15.52 15.16 16.40
62 Francesco Schmitt 13.46   15.98    Germany 16.28 39.63 13.46 17.08 14.58
63 Linus Kunath 11.58   16.47    Germany DNF 11.58 15.43 17.21 16.77
64 Luis Kleinheinz 12.50   16.47    Germany 15.94 12.50 19.11 14.36 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 6.09   7.09    Germany 6.09 6.17 8.14 7.50 7.59
2 Sebastian Weyer 6.89   7.32    Germany 7.96 7.04 7.49 6.89 7.43
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.76   7.44    Germany 6.76 6.82 8.46 7.05 8.90
4 Kevin Gerhardt 7.28   7.75    Germany 7.71 8.01 7.28 8.81 7.54
5 Leon Schmidtchen 7.50   8.53    Germany 8.31 8.86 7.50 9.11 8.43
6 Emanuel Rheinert 8.07   8.87    Germany 8.07 9.67 9.35 8.43 8.84
7 Daniel Wallin 7.93   9.73    Sweden 8.84 11.62 DNF 7.93 8.74
8 Patrick Hetco 8.98   9.82    Germany 8.98 9.85 11.92 9.23 10.37
9 Simon Kalhofer 8.68   9.86    Germany 9.46 8.68 8.80 11.31 16.05
10 Henri Gerber 8.53   9.94    Germany 8.53 12.49 10.10 9.97 9.75
11 Alwin Rölz 9.01   10.72    Switzerland 11.90 10.52 DNF 9.74 9.01
12 Alexander Botz 9.85   10.96    Germany 12.19 21.90 9.85 10.04 10.65
13 Sophia Burian 9.03   10.98    Germany 11.72 14.27 11.45 9.78 9.03
14 Andreas Gröbmayr 12.08   13.13    Germany 12.26 14.90 12.08 13.14 13.98
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Kraft 1.72   2.25    Germany 1.72 2.57 2.15 2.31 2.28
2 Kevin Gerhardt 1.33   2.61    Germany 2.71 1.33 3.05 2.07 3.46
3 Linus Buck 2.08   2.66    Germany 2.08 3.63 2.25 2.09 3.86
4 Tanish Dhiman 2.30   2.67    India 2.30 2.45 DNF 2.60 2.97
5 Joel Cetra 1.98   2.82    Germany 1.98 3.24 2.92 2.83 2.71
6 Henri Gerber 1.61   2.88    Germany 9.57 1.61 2.86 2.91 2.86
7 Óskar Pétursson 2.02   2.90    Iceland 2.77 2.02 3.21 2.71 4.15
8 Emanuel Rheinert 2.11   2.91    Germany 3.27 2.11 2.77 2.69 7.05
9 Daniel Wallin 1.94   3.09    Sweden 3.27 4.52 1.94 3.45 2.56
10 Jan Bentlage 2.38   3.27    Germany 2.38 3.69 3.21 2.91 4.13
11 Alwin Rölz 2.19   3.52    Switzerland 3.66 2.19 2.56 4.33 5.22
12 Cornelius Dieckmann 3.33   3.59    Germany 3.34 3.78 4.55 3.33 3.66
13 Tobias Peter 2.72   3.62    Switzerland 4.00 5.98 3.09 2.72 3.77
14 Andreas Pohl 3.26   3.72    Germany 3.59 3.47 3.26 7.36 4.09
15 Sébastien Auroux 3.13   3.76    Germany 3.13 3.55 3.28 11.61 4.46
16 Jukka Geisler 3.21   3.87    Germany 9.18 3.75 3.21 3.94 3.91
17 Martin Brath 3.66   4.07    Germany 3.76 4.61 4.08 3.66 4.38
18 Simon Kalhofer 3.45   4.12    Germany 3.84 3.45 4.61 4.72 3.91
19 Alexander Ben Ludewig 2.77   4.21    Germany 2.77 4.72 3.95 3.97 DNF
20 Tim Schädel 3.25   4.22    Germany 3.30 6.54 4.16 3.25 5.21
21 Alexander Botz 3.97   4.26    Germany 3.97 4.33 4.28 4.96 4.16
22 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 3.22   4.30    Korea 3.22 5.19 4.30 4.04 4.56
23 Linus Frész 3.81   4.30    Germany 3.82 4.02 5.06 6.28 3.81
24 Christian König 2.53   4.31    Germany 5.65 2.53 3.77 3.78 5.38
25 Wilhelm Kilders 3.03   4.31    Germany 4.58 4.65 3.03 DNF 3.71
26 Timo Ludwig 3.18   4.33    Germany 3.18 3.81 5.66 6.38 3.53
27 Constantin Lüske 3.06   4.35    Germany 4.47 4.38 3.06 4.33 4.35
28 Laura Holzhauer 2.75   4.39    Germany 5.28 2.75 5.05 3.61 4.50
29 Dominic Amrhein 3.51   4.41    Germany DNF 3.51 3.86 5.55 3.83
30 Elias Fischer 2.61   4.44    Germany 4.46 2.61 4.72 5.38 4.14
31 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 3.91   4.49    Ukraine 4.22 4.10 8.22 5.14 3.91
32 Patrick Hetco 2.52   4.50    Germany 5.15 2.52 3.91 8.15 4.43
33 Fabian Löhle 3.10   4.51    Switzerland 3.10 7.71 3.38 4.81 5.33
34 Ricky Meiler 3.93   4.55    Germany 3.93 4.44 4.77 4.94 4.44
35 Philip Moore 3.08   4.59    Germany 3.08 4.58 4.02 5.17 5.81
36 Finn Ickler 3.22   4.69    Germany 4.02 3.22 5.50 DNF 4.56
37 Moritz Lotz 2.97   4.78    Germany 2.97 4.66 6.93 6.15 3.53
38 Konstantin Jaehne 2.87   4.83    Germany 4.66 2.87 5.40 5.40 4.43
39 Timo Forsthofer 3.62   4.83    Germany 4.99 3.62 7.96 4.35 5.16
40 Francesco Schmitt 3.84   4.84    Germany 4.83 3.84 5.17 6.97 4.53
41 Sven Seso 4.65   4.97    Croatia 5.21 7.65 4.65 4.80 4.89
42 Luis Kleinheinz 4.74   4.97    Germany 6.36 5.09 4.74 4.80 5.02
43 Malte Ihlefeld 2.18   4.99    Germany 4.21 2.18 5.41 5.36 6.80
44 Leon Schmidtchen 4.04   4.99    Germany 4.62 5.25 5.21 4.04 5.15
45 Jascha Bakarinow 3.34   5.07    Germany 5.52 5.09 5.49 3.34 4.63
46 Lucas Dusil 3.00   5.11    Czech Republic 5.09 5.50 4.88 3.00 5.36
47 Sophia Burian 3.29   5.12    Germany 7.21 3.91 4.27 7.19 3.29
48 Milena Oppelt 3.90   5.12    Germany 3.90 5.96 4.53 4.88 6.02
49 Moritz Karl 3.22   5.16    Germany 4.31 6.26 5.65 5.52 3.22
50 Garret von Gaffron 4.05   5.18    Germany 7.09 4.80 5.02 4.05 5.72
51 Kira-Lysan Meyer 4.44   5.20    Germany 7.86 5.72 5.06 4.83 4.44
52 Linus Kunath 4.42   5.21    Germany 4.42 4.78 5.28 5.56 8.00
53 Willi Mickein 3.44   5.22    Germany 4.97 5.83 3.44 4.86 10.93
54 Wilhelm Herzstell 3.80   5.34    Germany 6.25 3.80 6.96 5.81 3.95
55 Jürgen Osterrieder 4.25   5.41    Germany 6.97 5.69 4.25 5.11 5.44
56 Shaunak Kulkarni 3.68   5.53    Germany 4.90 6.54 3.68 6.27 5.42
57 Simon Stannek 3.37   5.55    Germany 5.91 6.75 3.37 6.08 4.66
58 Michael Wittwer 4.46   5.67    Germany 6.00 9.28 5.25 5.75 4.46
59 Roi Mittrach 4.19   5.68    Germany 4.19 5.80 6.22 6.77 5.02
60 Amelie Dieterich 5.13   5.87    Germany 9.66 5.42 5.15 7.03 5.13
61 Hróar Hrólfsson 4.09   5.95    Iceland 6.73 5.52 5.79 6.54 4.09
62 Jakob Schöley 2.55   5.99    Germany 7.06 2.55 5.08 5.84 11.96
63 Maxim Dauenhauer 5.86   6.11    Germany 7.52 6.04 6.17 5.86 6.12
64 Andrea Thull 4.61   6.13    Luxembourg 4.61 5.40 6.34 6.65 6.72
65 Bautista Javier Ramin 4.93   6.15    Germany 7.56 4.93 7.71 5.22 5.66
66 Nils Cases Wroblewski 5.53   6.19    Germany 6.41 5.53 6.41 8.04 5.74
67 Sebastian Bichler 5.34   6.24    Germany 7.77 6.88 5.34 6.14 5.71
68 Vito Morgana 5.20   6.32    Germany DNF 6.36 5.20 7.06 5.55
69 Tim Gajewi 6.23   6.32    Germany 6.25 6.39 6.32 8.96 6.23
70 Andreas Brandl 4.86   6.34    Germany 7.93 7.31 5.46 6.25 4.86
71 Mario Förderer 5.16   6.34    Germany 5.98 5.83 8.69 5.16 7.22
72 Niklas Fichtner 4.91   6.49    Germany 4.91 DNF 7.36 5.96 6.15
73 Simeon Welk 6.05   6.52    Germany 6.52 6.78 6.28 6.05 6.75
74 Emil Mickein 6.09   6.56    Germany 6.61 6.09 29.43 6.76 6.31
75 Simon Pfahler 4.34   6.58    Germany 7.38 7.21 6.09 6.44 4.34
76 Max Amann 4.41   6.66    Germany 6.92 6.98 4.41 9.12 6.08
77 Markus Kasparofsky 5.25   6.71    Germany 11.30 7.72 5.25 5.96 6.45
78 Jan Pilz 3.40   6.74    Germany 5.79 6.82 3.40 7.62 7.81
79 Fabian Auroux 3.94   6.77    Germany 3.94 8.80 5.40 6.11 DNF
80 Sebastian Pretzsch 4.44   6.87    Germany 9.55 5.49 4.44 7.86 7.27
81 Simon Gall 6.11   6.97    Germany 7.33 7.53 7.35 6.11 6.22
82 Raphael Riener 5.72   7.00    Austria 6.81 7.61 5.72 6.57 19.73
83 David Huber 5.03   7.14    Germany 7.34 5.03 DNF 6.43 7.65
84 Aleksandar Dinulovic 6.16   7.16    Switzerland 8.31 6.99 6.19 6.16 9.89
85 Luis Rotzoll 5.02   7.22    Germany DNF 9.03 5.81 6.81 5.02
86 Fabian Common 4.83   7.23    Germany 8.22 6.93 4.83 8.47 6.53
87 Maja von Borstel 4.97   7.38    Germany 6.78 8.41 6.94 9.35 4.97
88 Judith Laister 5.97   7.58    Austria 5.97 8.30 7.06 7.82 7.86
89 Adrian Freund 4.78   7.68    Germany 9.05 4.78 6.56 10.61 7.44
90 Aaron Joshua Doerner 6.44   7.69    Germany 8.11 7.45 6.44 7.68 7.95
91 Leonardo Fuchsloch 6.16   7.73    Germany 7.30 7.63 11.20 6.16 8.25
92 Martin Reinisch 6.59   7.73    Germany 7.72 6.59 6.86 8.60 10.64
93 Alexander Bühl 5.59   7.88    Germany 9.90 10.72 6.69 5.59 7.06
94 Stefan Lepolt 6.66   7.99    Austria 9.25 7.47 11.84 6.66 7.25
95 Fabio Freund 6.64   8.08    Germany 6.99 8.03 10.09 6.64 9.21
96 Heike Zbierski 7.81   8.08    Germany 7.97 7.81 8.47 8.25 8.03
97 Tim Schulze 5.03   8.14    Germany 6.27 8.71 12.81 5.03 9.43
98 Christina Hafner 7.37   8.66    Germany 11.96 7.51 7.37 8.07 10.39
99 David Salzgeber 8.36   8.84    Austria 9.63 9.33 8.59 8.61 8.36
100 Anne Huber 6.99   9.06    Germany 19.42 8.32 6.99 10.66 8.19
101 Guyue Hu 7.69   9.32    China 7.69 7.69 10.29 12.58 9.97
102 Moritz Malcher 7.84   9.76    Germany 12.07 11.42 8.81 9.05 7.84
103 Felix Schweikl 8.22   10.05    Germany 14.39 10.80 8.22 11.06 8.30
104 Melda Eksi 8.19   10.39    Germany 11.81 11.05 9.87 10.26 8.19
105 Leone Hardt 7.46   10.44    Germany 10.74 7.46 11.60 10.65 9.94
106 Markus Pirzer 7.00   11.16    Germany 7.00 7.33 15.64 17.52 10.52
107 Laura Ohrndorf 6.84   11.31    Germany 8.20 18.11 6.84 22.80 7.63
108 Roland Frisch 7.94   11.41    Germany 18.11 7.94 12.03 10.96 11.24
109 Denis Wagner 7.77   11.44    Germany 11.06 12.66 7.77 10.59 15.75
110 Steven Golly 5.52   14.65    Germany 10.38 5.52 10.97 DNF 22.60
111 Tobias Gäbler 14.15   16.05    Germany 15.83 14.15 16.76 DNF 15.56
112 Andreas Reisner 11.58   20.57    Germany 22.39 23.49 11.58 16.80 22.53
113 Elisabeth Schweikl 11.71   25.45    Germany 25.68 29.43 21.93 11.71 28.74
114 Theresa Gerstner 23.08   30.79    Germany DNF 23.08 26.64 28.40 37.33
115 Severin Brast 5.55   DNF    Germany 5.90 6.62 DNF 5.55 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.06   1.95    Germany 2.56 2.19 1.06 2.40 1.25
2 Óskar Pétursson 1.33   NR 2.50   NR  Iceland 2.63 5.65 1.33 2.61 2.27
3 Linus Buck 1.66   2.72    Germany 3.21 2.96 DNF 2.00 1.66
4 Joel Cetra 1.80   2.83    Germany 3.30 5.98 1.80 3.22 1.96
5 Cornelius Dieckmann 2.52   2.98    Germany 2.52 3.56 2.80 3.63 2.59
6 Tanish Dhiman 1.89   3.05    India 2.74 3.44 3.63 2.97 1.89
7 Elias Fischer 2.24   3.22    Germany 3.77 2.24 3.05 3.94 2.84
8 Christian König 2.66   3.28    Germany 2.66 4.30 2.84 4.68 2.70
9 Henri Gerber 2.76   3.38    Germany 4.86 2.76 3.28 3.08 3.77
10 Alwin Rölz 2.90   3.39    Switzerland 3.36 3.46 3.36 3.71 2.90
11 Tobias Peter 2.18   3.48    Switzerland 2.18 3.65 3.75 6.44 3.04
12 Daniel Wallin 1.86   3.50    Sweden 2.61 5.31 2.58 9.80 1.86
13 Moritz Lotz 2.65   3.53    Germany 3.87 3.06 3.65 2.65 3.91
14 Dominic Amrhein 2.61   3.54    Germany 3.73 4.19 2.61 7.16 2.69
15 Kira-Lysan Meyer 3.13   3.73    Germany 3.81 3.13 4.18 4.68 3.19
16 Finn Ickler 2.50   3.80    Germany 3.21 2.50 4.41 3.78 4.68
17 Alexander Botz 2.90   3.82    Germany 3.89 7.72 3.09 4.47 2.90
18 Sophia Burian 2.95   3.84    Germany 5.82 2.95 4.14 3.05 4.34
19 Jukka Geisler 2.75   3.88    Germany 9.65 4.10 2.75 3.31 4.23
20 Jan Bentlage 2.22   3.90    Germany 3.90 4.00 3.84 3.97 2.22
21 Emanuel Rheinert 3.66   3.91    Germany 3.66 4.07 4.08 3.79 3.86
22 Jakob Schöley 3.47   3.93    Germany 4.25 3.47 3.65 5.28 3.89
23 Simon Kalhofer 3.54   3.95    Germany 3.54 3.80 4.64 4.15 3.90
24 Noah Kraft 1.52   3.96    Germany 3.23 7.06 1.52 6.82 1.82
25 Patrick Hetco 2.88   3.96    Germany 3.61 2.88 4.27 4.94 4.00
26 Wilhelm Kilders 2.93   3.97    Germany 3.59 3.38 4.93 6.44 2.93
27 Tim Schädel 3.02   4.06    Germany 5.38 8.63 3.02 3.46 3.34
28 Jan Pilz 3.34   4.21    Germany 5.16 4.21 4.68 3.74 3.34
29 Fabian Löhle 2.81   4.28    Switzerland 3.72 2.81 6.19 4.57 4.54
30 Alexander Ben Ludewig 3.28   4.30    Germany 5.40 8.30 3.71 3.28 3.78
31 Martin Brath 2.90   4.42    Germany 5.60 3.34 7.72 4.31 2.90
32 Simon Stannek 3.56   4.44    Germany 4.68 4.03 4.60 5.33 3.56
33 Francesco Schmitt 2.98   4.49    Germany 4.90 4.73 3.83 6.46 2.98
34 Leon Schmidtchen 2.56   4.50    Germany 5.58 2.56 3.68 4.25 5.57
35 Andreas Brandl 3.30   4.50    Germany 3.30 4.36 5.27 4.80 4.34
36 Laura Holzhauer 2.36   4.58    Germany 4.50 5.52 3.72 15.85 2.36
37 Sébastien Auroux 2.26   4.62    Germany 6.13 9.16 2.26 5.13 2.61
38 Roi Mittrach 3.52   4.64    Germany 4.90 3.52 4.65 4.96 4.36
39 Malte Ihlefeld 3.51   4.65    Germany 4.40 3.51 4.65 5.41 4.90
40 Lucas Dusil 3.13   4.74    Czech Republic 5.09 3.13 5.11 4.02 DNF
41 Philip Moore 2.66   4.77    Germany 4.28 2.66 5.92 4.25 5.78
42 Konstantin Jaehne 4.02   4.79    Germany 6.80 4.02 4.25 4.25 5.88
43 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 3.90   4.88    Korea 4.25 10.43 4.88 5.50 3.90
44 Sven Seso 3.96   4.88    Croatia 6.33 5.56 4.40 3.96 4.67
45 Andreas Pohl 2.66   4.89    Germany 3.52 5.61 2.66 5.55 6.83
46 Michael Wittwer 4.09   4.95    Germany 4.47 6.78 5.71 4.09 4.66
47 Moritz Karl 2.93   5.14    Germany 4.89 2.93 5.15 5.37 8.05
48 Hróar Hrólfsson 3.15   5.18    Iceland 5.91 5.08 5.70 4.75 3.15
49 Timo Ludwig 4.53   5.18    Germany 5.22 6.31 4.53 5.24 5.08
50 Raphael Riener 4.08   5.24    Austria 5.22 4.08 5.94 8.09 4.55
51 Timo Forsthofer 4.55   5.29    Germany 5.56 5.28 4.55 5.02 6.11
52 Bautista Javier Ramin 4.09   5.31    Germany 5.05 4.09 9.91 6.15 4.74
53 Luis Kleinheinz 3.86   5.34    Germany 6.31 3.86 5.05 7.46 4.66
54 Simon Pfahler 4.12   5.37    Germany 5.22 5.61 6.61 4.12 5.29
55 Mario Förderer 3.84   5.43    Germany 3.84 7.94 5.46 5.91 4.92
56 Linus Kunath 4.56   5.45    Germany 7.27 4.56 4.99 6.06 5.31
57 Wilhelm Herzstell 3.30   5.47    Germany 5.43 3.30 7.51 7.40 3.58
58 Garret von Gaffron 5.12   5.53    Germany 6.26 5.12 5.15 5.18 6.91
59 Ricky Meiler 3.09   5.65    Germany DNF 3.09 5.91 6.71 4.34
60 Markus Kasparofsky 4.21   5.68    Germany 5.59 5.13 6.32 11.84 4.21
61 Linus Frész 4.06   5.73    Germany 4.06 6.79 6.45 5.68 5.05
62 Tim Gajewi 4.27   5.76    Germany 8.05 4.27 7.81 4.52 4.94
63 Luis Rotzoll 4.08   5.84    Germany 7.44 4.08 8.38 5.52 4.55
64 Sebastian Pretzsch 3.70   5.87    Germany 5.59 5.01 DNF 7.00 3.70
65 Simon Gall 4.13   5.90    Germany 7.16 5.72 5.70 6.28 4.13
66 Willi Mickein 3.75   5.93    Germany 5.30 3.75 8.50 4.00 DNF
67 Jürgen Osterrieder 3.63   5.96    Germany 8.25 4.09 6.19 3.63 7.59
68 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 3.99   5.97    Ukraine 7.96 3.99 8.25 5.11 4.83
69 Simeon Welk 3.90   6.01    Germany 3.90 7.22 8.32 6.41 4.40
70 Max Amann 5.32   6.01    Germany 6.63 5.91 8.87 5.50 5.32
71 Aleksandar Dinulovic 4.88   6.09    Switzerland 8.14 6.15 4.88 6.29 5.83
72 Niklas Fichtner 4.90   6.10    Germany 5.77 6.84 5.68 7.05 4.90
73 Maxim Dauenhauer 4.09   6.19    Germany 6.16 5.96 6.47 4.09 6.45
74 Nils Cases Wroblewski 4.23   6.21    Germany 11.97 4.47 6.97 7.18 4.23
75 Andrea Thull 5.90   6.27    Luxembourg 7.49 5.91 6.55 5.90 6.35
76 Shaunak Kulkarni 5.22   6.30    Germany 6.59 7.13 5.22 5.88 6.43
77 Vito Morgana 4.98   6.35    Germany 7.76 7.14 6.47 5.45 4.98
78 Milena Oppelt 5.54   6.37    Germany 5.54 7.46 5.92 6.34 6.84
79 Jascha Bakarinow 4.42   6.41    Germany 6.36 6.29 6.59 4.42 8.38
80 David Huber 5.25   6.46    Germany 5.25 5.31 8.50 5.56 10.15
81 Maja von Borstel 5.62   6.83    Germany 6.05 5.62 7.71 8.50 6.72
82 Fabian Auroux 3.09   6.87    Germany DNF 6.63 5.46 8.53 3.09
83 Sebastian Bichler 5.63   7.61    Germany 5.63 7.65 6.28 9.41 8.90
84 Fabian Common 5.61   7.98    Germany 7.65 5.61 9.90 12.02 6.38
85 Emil Mickein 6.91   8.10    Germany 8.05 6.91 12.28 7.97 8.27
86 Judith Laister 5.47   8.34    Austria 7.27 5.47 12.31 11.48 6.27
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.47   2.07    Germany 2.18 1.79 3.64 1.47 2.25
2 Henri Gerber 1.94   2.18    Germany 2.00 1.94 2.20 2.35 2.52
3 Linus Buck 1.90   2.27    Germany 3.91 2.11 2.71 1.90 1.99
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 2.16   2.33    Germany 2.33 2.35 2.30 3.88 2.16
5 Emanuel Rheinert 2.15   2.35    Germany 2.31 2.59 2.15 2.55 2.20
6 Tanish Dhiman 1.71   2.47    India 2.40 1.71 2.83 2.72 2.28
7 Noah Kraft 1.66   2.50    Germany 3.50 1.66 2.70 2.31 2.48
8 Joel Cetra 1.92   3.07    Germany 6.92 2.46 3.28 1.92 3.47
9 Daniel Wallin 2.14   3.22    Sweden 2.26 4.33 4.02 3.39 2.14
10 Jan Bentlage 2.78   3.23    Germany 10.53 2.78 3.00 3.11 3.58
11 Dominic Amrhein 2.78   3.29    Germany 3.54 3.72 2.78 3.41 2.91
12 Alexander Botz 2.22   3.37    Germany 4.15 2.22 3.00 3.58 3.53
13 Elias Fischer 3.15   3.38    Germany 3.15 3.64 3.32 4.53 3.19
14 Tobias Peter 2.30   3.43    Switzerland 3.35 4.56 3.81 3.13 2.30
15 Alwin Rölz 2.99   3.70    Switzerland 3.67 4.23 3.69 2.99 3.73
16 Simon Kalhofer 2.96   3.83    Germany 3.83 2.96 4.27 4.30 3.39
17 Sophia Burian 2.16   3.87    Germany 3.93 3.73 2.16 5.25 3.94
18 Patrick Hetco 3.22   4.19    Germany 7.55 3.22 4.88 4.04 3.65
19 Finn Ickler 2.78   4.23    Germany 4.25 2.78 7.17 5.43 3.00
20 Moritz Lotz 2.94   4.27    Germany 5.09 3.07 4.66 6.44 2.94
21 Kira-Lysan Meyer 2.94   4.29    Germany 3.73 2.94 5.28 5.00 4.14
22 Jakob Schöley 3.39   4.37    Germany 4.02 6.52 3.39 3.56 5.54
23 Jukka Geisler 3.71   4.91    Germany 3.71 4.05 7.03 5.50 5.18
24 Christian König 4.66   5.92    Germany 4.96 9.18 4.66 7.83 4.96
25 Óskar Pétursson 2.59   DNF    Iceland 2.94 DNF DNF 2.59 5.26
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 20.86   23.32    Germany 20.86 22.98 29.09 23.36 23.62
2 Kevin Gerhardt 24.68   29.49    Germany 27.49 24.68 37.90 32.44 28.55
3 Daniel Wallin 26.64   30.99    Sweden 36.40 28.08 26.64 35.96 28.92
4 Simon Stannek 27.68   31.90    Germany 37.27 34.37 31.21 30.13 27.68
5 Henri Gerber 29.78   33.30    Germany 32.66 29.78 38.08 33.80 33.44
6 Philipp Weyer 29.52   33.38    Germany 29.52 30.67 43.28 29.83 39.63
7 Emanuel Rheinert 29.91   33.84    Germany 30.90 48.72 37.28 33.35 29.91
8 Alexander Botz 34.22   34.48    Germany 38.03 34.22 34.46 34.43 34.55
9 Cornelius Dieckmann 29.64   34.99    Germany 29.64 45.03 32.72 37.06 35.19
10 Leon Schmidtchen 31.15   35.04    Germany 38.16 31.15 37.05 35.25 32.83
11 Elias Fischer 37.02   37.59    Germany 37.02 37.19 38.00 40.69 37.58
12 Tobias Peter 30.56   37.85    Switzerland 33.23 30.56 41.19 43.02 39.14
13 Finn Ickler 37.38   38.22    Germany 37.38 38.13 40.83 37.47 39.06
14 Laura Holzhauer 35.17   39.38    Germany 35.17 38.81 44.77 42.74 36.58
15 Garret von Gaffron 34.97   39.39    Germany 34.97 37.40 39.94 40.83 44.59
16 Alwin Rölz 34.34   39.70    Switzerland 34.34 40.21 43.36 37.52 41.37
17 Wilhelm Kilders 36.33   40.08    Germany 36.33 39.41 42.93 47.05 37.91
18 Patrick Hetco 36.19   40.45    Germany 39.78 40.78 36.19 40.80 48.59
19 Jascha Bakarinow 33.72   40.52    Germany 33.72 40.84 38.53 44.83 42.20
20 Nico Wrodarczyk 38.68   40.56    Germany 38.68 40.65 40.81 40.22 43.53
21 Fabian Löhle 38.53   41.08    Switzerland 42.19 40.19 40.86 38.53 1:46.80
22 Jan Bentlage 40.41   41.22    Germany 41.78 40.58 40.41 43.31 41.31
23 Malte Ihlefeld 38.08   41.35    Germany 40.66 41.59 41.79 42.27 38.08
24 Andreas Gröbmayr 33.52   41.64    Germany 33.52 37.21 48.11 42.34 45.36
25 Martin Brath 40.30   41.64    Germany 45.96 40.97 43.11 40.83 40.30
26 Linus Buck 40.65   42.93    Germany 40.65 44.16 42.30 43.75 42.75
27 Joel Cetra 37.75   43.08    Germany 44.83 37.75 49.89 46.33 38.09
28 Constantin Lüske 40.50   43.92    Germany 45.43 1:00.86 43.63 40.50 42.71
29 Christian König 39.11   44.14    Germany 52.51 40.97 42.97 48.47 39.11
30 Sophia Burian 39.33   44.73    Germany 39.33 1:23.09 47.88 46.85 39.47
31 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 42.47   44.91    Korea 54.69 46.59 42.48 45.67 42.47
32 Moritz Karl 41.18   45.62    Germany 46.84 47.52 46.08 43.94 41.18
33 Michael Wittwer 42.15   45.64    Germany 46.16 53.47 47.66 42.15 43.09
34 Dominic Amrhein 44.27   46.05    Germany 47.05 46.31 44.27 51.43 44.78
35 Moritz Lotz 39.57   46.75    Germany 45.25 49.97 45.03 53.45 39.57
36 Simon Kalhofer 40.30   47.47    Germany 40.30 51.99 50.98 45.02 46.42
37 Sébastien Auroux 43.77   47.75    Germany 49.97 44.91 53.94 48.36 43.77
38 Linus Frész 43.34   48.49    Germany 52.71 43.34 56.28 48.83 43.93
39 Roi Mittrach 41.06   48.76    Germany 57.88 49.94 41.06 52.00 44.34
40 Kira-Lysan Meyer 38.63   49.17    Germany 50.31 49.92 38.63 47.27 55.35
41 Andreas Pohl 45.35   49.37    Germany 51.06 48.80 50.71 48.60 45.35
42 Óskar Pétursson 45.99   49.74    Iceland 47.33 54.69 51.14 45.99 50.75
43 Sebastian Pretzsch 44.57   50.01    Germany 48.59 48.66 52.78 44.57 1:00.15
44 Tim Schädel 34.97   50.10    Germany 50.15 51.76 52.25 48.38 34.97
45 Markus Kasparofsky 46.81   50.54    Germany 50.94 57.49 52.07 48.62 46.81
46 Fabian Auroux 44.02   50.91    Germany 51.04 48.59 53.10 44.02 57.43
47 Amelie Dieterich 46.15   51.73    Germany 55.34 55.00 46.15 53.50 46.68
48 Jakob Schöley 45.02   52.22    Germany 51.75 45.02 58.23 57.77 47.13
49 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 50.13   52.77    Ukraine 58.49 55.58 50.13 52.09 50.64
50 Francesco Schmitt 50.61   52.90    Germany 51.88 1:00.82 54.68 50.61 52.13
51 Philip Moore 47.37   52.96    Germany 49.38 56.43 47.37 DNF 53.08
52 Andrea Thull 45.77   53.51    Luxembourg 48.27 57.81 1:07.34 45.77 54.44
53 Tanish Dhiman 41.41   54.84    India 1:06.64 41.41 45.78 52.09 1:07.96
54 Konstantin Jaehne 49.11   55.52    Germany 49.11 57.18 50.05 59.33 59.93
55 Christina Hafner 49.41   55.70    Germany 59.05 55.02 49.41 53.03 1:01.56
56 Noah Kraft 45.85   56.64    Germany 45.85 DNF 51.02 59.63 59.27
57 Simon Pfahler 50.47   58.21    Germany 1:00.27 52.11 1:10.72 1:02.25 50.47
58 Gregor Billing 50.69   58.33    Germany 56.71 1:41.01 56.15 50.69 1:02.14
59 Alexander Ben Ludewig 53.56   58.48    Germany 59.58 53.56 1:01.58 54.28 1:05.38
60 Timo Forsthofer 55.22   58.92    Germany 58.79 1:02.02 55.22 58.09 59.87
61 Wilhelm Herzstell 55.87   58.97    Germany 1:02.08 55.87 57.82 57.00 1:03.71
62 Mario Förderer 52.72   59.29    Germany 54.24 1:06.16 2:07.96 52.72 57.46
63 Leonardo Fuchsloch 51.35   59.94    Germany 1:04.05 51.35 54.80 1:01.01 1:04.01
64 Jan Pilz 53.33   1:01.41    Germany 1:13.75 53.33 1:05.65 56.68 1:01.91
65 Maja von Borstel 57.07   1:01.71    Germany 1:02.90 59.42 57.07 1:07.22 1:02.82
66 Linus Kunath 54.81   1:01.90    Germany 1:08.69 54.81 1:16.55 59.24 57.77
67 Timo Ludwig 43.33   1:02.02    Germany 43.33 1:18.29 53.39 55.55 1:17.11
68 Emil Mickein 48.94   1:03.36    Germany 48.94 1:02.69 1:04.29 1:09.34 1:03.09
69 Tim Schulze 57.80   1:03.84    Germany 1:15.16 1:01.52 57.80 1:09.88 1:00.13
70 Andreas Brandl 58.53   1:03.87    Germany 1:07.08 1:03.47 1:01.81 1:06.34 58.53
71 Willi Mickein 58.03   1:03.98    Germany 1:03.40 58.03 59.47 DNF 1:09.06
72 Luis Kleinheinz 48.84   1:03.99    Germany 48.84 1:11.13 57.21 1:03.63 1:15.65
73 Raphael Riener 1:01.27   1:05.55    Austria 1:08.99 1:01.27 1:17.27 1:05.83 1:01.84
74 Fabian Common 1:00.61   1:06.69    Germany 1:05.59 1:09.66 1:00.61 1:04.83 1:11.93
75 Laura Ohrndorf 54.47   1:07.29    Germany 1:12.75 54.47 1:02.77 1:35.83 1:06.34
76 Sven Seso 1:00.94   1:09.80    Croatia 1:03.16 1:15.19 1:00.94 1:15.53 1:11.04
77 Anne Huber 1:05.66   1:10.08    Germany 1:05.66 1:09.91 1:11.15 1:22.55 1:09.18
78 Bautista Javier Ramin 1:03.77   1:10.83    Germany 1:06.49 1:09.97 1:16.03 1:03.77 1:19.19
79 Hróar Hrólfsson 1:05.90   1:13.51    Iceland 1:05.90 1:12.34 1:09.75 1:18.43 1:27.71
80 Adrian Freund 1:06.38   1:14.35    Germany 1:10.25 1:24.88 1:22.10 1:10.69 1:06.38
81 Simon Gall 1:12.38   1:16.41    Germany 1:14.44 1:17.55 1:28.11 1:17.25 1:12.38
82 Percy Agnesens 1:16.13   1:18.45    Germany 1:20.94 1:16.77 1:16.13 1:17.65 1:30.93
83 Max Amann 1:08.92   1:19.14    Germany 1:13.65 1:30.96 1:12.80 1:32.49 1:08.92
84 Jukka Geisler 1:12.75   1:19.79    Germany 1:15.46 1:12.75 1:28.75 1:40.11 1:15.16
85 David Huber 1:16.63   1:20.80    Germany 1:18.38 1:22.96 1:21.06 1:16.63 1:27.85
86 Lars von Aichelburg 1:23.33   1:40.06    Germany 1:23.33 1:34.86 1:34.56 1:50.77 1:52.31
87 Judith Laister 1:24.46   1:46.33    Austria 1:24.96 1:24.46 1:56.71 1:57.32 1:58.19
88 Maxim Dauenhauer 1:32.84      Germany 2:32.84 1:32.84
89 Fabio Freund 1:33.47      Germany DNF 1:33.47
90 Lucas Dusil 1:33.64      Czech Republic 1:56.81 1:33.64
91 David Salzgeber 1:35.25      Austria 1:35.25 1:50.81
92 Leone Hardt 1:35.69      Germany 1:35.69 1:51.00
93 Guyue Hu 1:37.13      China 1:37.13 1:56.61
94 Vito Morgana 1:37.59      Germany 2:02.91 1:37.59
95 Heike Zbierski 1:42.00      Germany 1:42.00 1:49.06
96 Roland Frisch 1:45.77      Germany 1:59.86 1:45.77
97 Martin Reinisch 1:45.99      Germany 3:11.30 1:45.99
98 Markus Pirzer 1:46.15      Germany 2:24.47 1:46.15
99 Milena Oppelt 1:46.50      Germany 2:15.34 1:46.50
100 Jürgen Osterrieder 1:50.83      Germany 1:50.83 2:22.22
101 Felix Schweikl 1:53.40      Germany 2:03.83 1:53.40
102 Edward Khaitina 1:54.03      Germany 1:54.03 2:06.34
103 Moritz Malcher 1:54.33      Germany 1:54.33 DNF
104 Denis Wagner 1:54.94      Germany 1:54.94 1:59.14
105 Tobias Gäbler 1:59.93      Germany 1:59.93 2:37.44
106 Andreas Stiebitz 2:13.83      Germany 2:13.83 2:21.25
107 Aaron Joshua Doerner 2:14.79      Germany 2:14.79 3:17.47
108 Stefan Lepolt 2:15.96      Austria 2:15.96 2:33.59
109 Nils Cases Wroblewski 2:29.04      Germany 2:48.15 2:29.04
110 Andreas Reisner 3:03.19      Germany 3:26.71 3:03.19
111 Luis Rotzoll DNF      Germany DNF DNS
111 Melda Eksi DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 22.37   24.24    Germany 23.40 24.55 22.37 24.78 25.09
2 Kevin Gerhardt 23.08   28.90    Germany 23.08 29.08 28.08 29.55 32.02
3 Leon Schmidtchen 28.30   32.58    Germany 28.30 36.96 28.88 36.00 32.86
4 Emanuel Rheinert 31.19   32.72    Germany 32.13 33.52 31.19 33.38 32.65
5 Simon Stannek 29.77   34.03    Germany 34.91 38.59 29.77 32.78 34.41
6 Henri Gerber 31.88   34.34    Germany 32.68 37.97 36.89 31.88 33.45
7 Wilhelm Kilders 31.03   35.04    Germany 39.18 39.40 33.30 32.65 31.03
8 Daniel Wallin 29.58   35.12    Sweden 33.89 29.58 35.62 35.84 36.72
9 Finn Ickler 33.02   35.96    Germany 33.83 34.28 33.02 42.94 39.77
10 Alexander Botz 33.46   36.31    Germany 35.86 34.81 33.46 38.27 39.71
11 Cornelius Dieckmann 34.30   36.62    Germany 43.34 34.65 34.30 35.75 39.46
12 Philipp Weyer 29.46   36.70    Germany DNF 42.23 29.46 32.08 35.80
13 Fabian Löhle 34.21   37.05    Switzerland 38.32 36.32 36.52 34.21 43.08
14 Alwin Rölz 35.13   37.30    Switzerland 36.56 39.61 35.72 35.13 40.90
15 Andreas Gröbmayr 34.87   37.58    Germany 42.05 35.41 34.87 40.65 36.67
16 Malte Ihlefeld 35.47   38.25    Germany 46.16 36.66 35.47 40.05 38.04
17 Garret von Gaffron 31.34   38.59    Germany 47.23 31.34 38.90 40.69 36.18
18 Elias Fischer 32.11   38.62    Germany 43.80 41.93 36.30 32.11 37.64
19 Tobias Peter 34.36   38.80    Switzerland 40.86 39.25 41.81 34.36 36.28
20 Martin Brath 33.53   38.85    Germany 36.56 40.04 33.53 41.60 39.96
21 Jascha Bakarinow 35.21   39.00    Germany 40.00 1:00.91 35.21 37.84 39.16
22 Patrick Hetco 38.25   41.94    Germany 43.08 41.22 41.52 46.06 38.25
23 Laura Holzhauer 37.49   42.41    Germany 37.49 47.89 42.92 39.38 44.92
24 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 36.32   43.01    Korea 40.52 36.32 48.58 39.93 48.97
25 Nico Wrodarczyk 33.30   43.03    Germany 44.44 41.97 DNF 42.69 33.30
26 Sophia Burian 36.98   43.17    Germany 44.21 41.32 45.58 43.99 36.98
27 Joel Cetra 38.60   43.57    Germany 44.72 52.74 38.60 41.14 44.84
28 Linus Buck 38.38   44.11    Germany 45.00 51.46 41.31 38.38 46.03
29 Jan Bentlage 39.08   45.05    Germany 49.36 41.21 39.08 52.66 44.59
30 Dominic Amrhein 40.75   46.16    Germany 45.58 47.88 46.34 40.75 46.56
31 Simon Kalhofer 44.71   46.21    Germany 45.54 44.71 48.25 44.84 52.26
32 Linus Frész 40.06   46.87    Germany 48.15 40.06 44.03 48.44 53.02
33 Christian König 40.35   47.03    Germany 49.84 47.98 46.05 40.35 47.05
34 Moritz Lotz 39.64   47.14    Germany 47.52 39.64 43.46 50.57 50.44
35 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 44.46   47.44    Ukraine 50.25 49.39 44.46 48.11 44.83
36 Óskar Pétursson 43.47   47.47    Iceland 45.43 43.47 53.19 49.06 47.91
37 Sébastien Auroux 38.53   47.77    Germany 38.53 43.52 1:30.37 50.58 49.21
38 Moritz Karl 44.78   47.80    Germany 44.78 47.11 50.15 46.15 51.96
39 Fabian Auroux 46.13   47.93    Germany 51.75 47.83 47.21 48.75 46.13
40 Tim Schädel 46.79   50.01    Germany 46.79 53.08 47.33 54.58 49.63
41 Kira-Lysan Meyer 42.45   50.02    Germany 47.03 48.02 55.02 57.80 42.45
42 Tanish Dhiman 44.75   51.49    India 51.91 51.04 44.75 56.56 51.52
43 Andreas Pohl 46.38   51.74    Germany 46.38 53.55 51.28 50.40 57.41
44 Michael Wittwer 46.58   51.81    Germany 46.58 47.83 1:11.91 51.00 56.59
45 Gregor Billing 48.28   52.16    Germany 51.36 55.90 58.03 48.28 49.22
46 Sebastian Pretzsch 47.87   52.32    Germany 47.87 53.54 53.88 49.53 55.81
47 Konstantin Jaehne 49.28   52.36    Germany 1:04.39 52.17 53.66 49.28 51.25
48 Markus Kasparofsky 45.67   52.50    Germany 56.83 50.11 52.38 45.67 55.00
49 Alexander Ben Ludewig 50.47   52.50    Germany 53.71 52.11 51.68 58.59 50.47
50 Jakob Schöley 48.52   53.24    Germany 58.63 55.78 50.56 48.52 53.38
51 Timo Ludwig 51.94   53.70    Germany 53.58 51.94 53.74 53.77 1:24.69
52 Noah Kraft 49.00   53.71    Germany 49.00 54.88 51.89 54.36 56.20
53 Linus Kunath 53.08   53.72    Germany 54.07 57.68 53.81 53.27 53.08
54 Roi Mittrach 49.46   53.99    Germany 49.74 52.30 DNF 59.94 49.46
55 Francesco Schmitt 47.89   54.93    Germany 47.89 56.34 54.70 56.77 53.75
56 Simon Pfahler 51.71   55.63    Germany 55.77 54.09 57.66 51.71 57.03
57 Mario Förderer 49.91   56.12    Germany 53.36 1:02.88 53.78 1:01.22 49.91
58 Philip Moore 50.34   56.43    Germany 55.47 54.78 DNF 59.03 50.34
59 Andrea Thull 51.80   56.81    Luxembourg 58.09 1:02.11 53.08 51.80 59.25
60 Timo Forsthofer 50.47   59.43    Germany 58.53 1:01.22 58.55 1:06.88 50.47
61 Wilhelm Herzstell 54.08   59.52    Germany 54.08 1:01.43 1:16.33 1:02.43 54.69
62 Jan Pilz 53.47   59.96    Germany 53.47 1:03.00 56.03 1:05.46 1:00.84
63 Maja von Borstel 56.02   1:03.55    Germany 1:08.34 1:07.65 58.40 1:04.61 56.02
64 Leonardo Fuchsloch 52.21   1:06.81    Germany 52.21 DNF 1:14.90 54.16 1:11.37
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 21.22   25.00    Germany 29.76 25.83 24.43 21.22 24.75
2 Kevin Gerhardt 23.27   28.63    Germany 28.36 31.69 30.52 23.27 27.02
3 Philipp Weyer 29.17   30.54    Germany 30.40 33.89 30.28 30.93 29.17
4 Daniel Wallin 27.93   32.24    Sweden 35.63 27.93 54.04 29.38 31.70
5 Leon Schmidtchen 30.25   32.99    Germany 34.75 31.46 30.25 36.02 32.75
6 Henri Gerber 31.55   33.00    Germany 31.55 32.46 34.18 32.36 35.72
7 Emanuel Rheinert 32.56   33.58    Germany 35.22 34.33 33.36 33.06 32.56
8 Cornelius Dieckmann 31.34   33.60    Germany 31.34 40.33 33.82 33.96 33.02
9 Simon Stannek 29.38   34.50    Germany 39.08 33.18 35.13 35.19 29.38
10 Andreas Gröbmayr 34.08   35.72    Germany 34.08 36.56 35.51 35.09 42.48
11 Wilhelm Kilders 30.81   38.07    Germany 40.59 45.40 30.81 32.19 41.44
12 Fabian Löhle 35.43   38.65    Switzerland 39.18 44.63 35.43 38.53 38.25
13 Finn Ickler 35.38   38.73    Germany 40.25 40.39 35.55 35.38 42.24
14 Martin Brath 29.75   38.76    Germany 47.58 39.48 29.75 42.16 34.65
15 Tobias Peter 35.92   38.81    Switzerland 40.44 38.86 35.92 38.68 38.88
16 Alexander Botz 29.25   39.43    Germany 38.79 49.94 34.82 44.68 29.25
17 Elias Fischer 32.69   40.69    Germany 42.22 45.58 40.27 32.69 39.59
18 Malte Ihlefeld 38.52   41.77    Germany 40.21 42.06 44.03 38.52 43.04
19 Alwin Rölz 40.15   42.30    Switzerland 40.52 40.15 42.46 43.91 47.53
20 Garret von Gaffron 39.50   43.45    Germany 47.71 41.50 47.30 39.50 41.55
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 49.77   52.29    Germany 49.77 52.08 53.61 54.33 51.18
2 Simon Stannek 53.55   1:00.23    Germany 53.55 57.29 1:02.66 1:02.80 1:00.75
3 Kevin Gerhardt 55.83   1:00.53    Germany 58.93 1:01.90 55.83 1:00.75 1:05.08
4 Henri Gerber 54.68   1:02.54    Germany 1:03.68 1:11.09 1:05.94 54.68 58.00
5 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:00.96   1:03.54    Germany 1:17.78 1:04.31 1:01.59 1:00.96 1:04.72
6 Philipp Weyer 1:00.25   1:05.02    Germany 1:12.11 1:14.03 1:00.66 1:02.29 1:00.25
7 Laura Holzhauer 1:02.63   1:06.96    Germany 1:12.95 1:02.63 1:05.05 1:09.81 1:06.03
8 Jascha Bakarinow 1:01.27   1:08.24    Germany 1:22.03 1:12.94 1:01.27 1:01.77 1:10.01
9 Alwin Rölz 1:03.74   1:10.22    Switzerland 1:13.77 1:03.74 1:16.23 1:07.11 1:09.78
10 Alexander Botz 1:00.25   1:10.64    Germany 1:08.88 1:19.68 1:13.36 1:09.69 1:00.25
11 Emanuel Rheinert 1:04.63   1:10.66    Germany 1:04.63 1:09.81 1:07.38 1:14.79 1:18.72
12 Finn Ickler 1:03.75   1:10.73    Germany 1:03.75 1:12.29 1:24.58 1:11.18 1:08.73
13 Leon Schmidtchen 1:05.15   1:10.82    Germany 1:06.63 1:05.15 1:11.13 1:22.33 1:14.71
14 Elias Fischer 1:00.30   1:11.08    Germany 1:22.16 1:00.30 1:08.44 1:09.79 1:15.00
15 Tobias Peter 1:02.30   1:11.57    Switzerland 1:10.66 1:02.30 1:10.74 1:13.31 1:20.69
16 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:07.69   1:11.62    Germany 1:13.55 1:07.69 1:12.22 1:09.09 1:17.62
17 Garret von Gaffron 1:06.91   1:12.08    Germany 1:14.75 1:12.41 1:09.47 1:14.36 1:06.91
18 Fabian Löhle 1:09.83   1:14.10    Switzerland 1:09.83 1:11.21 1:18.31 1:21.91 1:12.77
19 Malte Ihlefeld 1:10.78   1:14.39    Germany 1:12.69 1:14.53 1:10.78 1:32.57 1:15.96
20 Wilhelm Kilders 1:09.25   1:15.05    Germany 1:15.44 1:09.25 1:23.19 1:13.78 1:15.94
21 Daniel Wallin 1:05.54   1:15.72    Sweden 1:19.30 1:05.54 1:12.19 1:21.58 1:15.67
22 Christian König 1:12.63   1:18.62    Germany 1:31.59 1:22.09 1:15.97 1:17.80 1:12.63
23 Constantin Lüske 1:15.02   1:19.44    Germany 1:19.34 1:22.74 1:15.02 1:27.30 1:16.25
24 Patrick Hetco 1:20.65   1:21.43    Germany 1:20.65 1:22.21 1:21.12 1:29.50 1:20.97
25 Joel Cetra 1:18.49   1:22.11    Germany 1:20.91 1:25.80 1:18.49 1:31.68 1:19.63
26 Jan Bentlage 1:14.94   1:23.59    Germany 1:30.08 1:20.77 1:14.94 1:28.72 1:21.28
27 Linus Frész 1:21.75   1:25.09    Germany 1:33.09 1:22.97 1:21.75 1:24.68 1:27.61
28 Martin Brath 1:22.25   1:25.16    Germany 1:29.59 1:23.39 1:26.86 1:22.25 1:25.22
29 Linus Buck 1:17.05   1:25.44    Germany 1:22.80 1:25.00 1:28.51 1:17.05 1:31.37
30 Tim Schädel 1:16.94   1:26.85    Germany 1:27.09 1:25.94 1:27.51 1:42.97 1:16.94
31 Ricky Meiler 1:15.56   1:27.22    Germany 1:30.84 1:33.06 1:21.83 1:29.00 1:15.56
32 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:21.50   1:27.28    Korea 1:27.22 1:28.81 1:21.50 1:31.34 1:25.82
33 Sophia Burian 1:16.13   1:28.81    Germany 1:38.90 1:31.41 1:28.15 1:26.87 1:16.13
34 Sébastien Auroux 1:25.69   1:28.93    Germany 1:29.22 1:28.02 1:29.56 1:31.27 1:25.69
35 Amelie Dieterich 1:24.83   1:31.95    Germany 1:35.18 1:31.86 1:28.81 1:35.28 1:24.83
36 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 1:27.78   1:34.22    Ukraine 1:33.93 1:27.78 1:33.78 1:34.95 1:39.63
37 Andreas Pohl 1:27.27   1:34.70    Germany 1:41.06 1:31.06 1:31.99 1:27.27 1:43.66
38 Markus Kasparofsky 1:22.65   1:35.46    Germany 1:35.87 1:39.96 1:30.55 1:22.65 1:43.58
39 Willi Mickein 1:28.59   1:35.60    Germany 1:39.50 1:46.30 1:34.93 1:32.38 1:28.59
40 Kira-Lysan Meyer 1:34.77   1:39.91    Germany 1:34.77 1:44.41 1:37.63 1:47.52 1:37.68
41 Moritz Karl 1:32.80   1:40.47    Germany 1:38.63 1:40.88 1:43.59 1:41.91 1:32.80
42 Michael Wittwer 1:38.97   1:40.77    Germany 1:39.36 1:48.50 1:39.28 1:38.97 1:43.68
43 Moritz Lotz 1:33.78   1:41.05    Germany 1:53.00 1:44.27 1:41.31 1:33.78 1:37.58
44 Konstantin Jaehne 1:35.75   1:41.07    Germany 1:38.68 1:58.02 1:40.58 1:43.94 1:35.75
45 Dominic Amrhein 1:36.91   1:41.11    Germany 1:40.02 1:41.24 1:42.08 1:45.54 1:36.91
46 Alexander Ben Ludewig 1:25.11   1:41.87    Germany 1:45.88 1:25.11 1:49.32 1:41.77 1:37.96
47 Óskar Pétursson 1:37.84   1:43.42    Iceland 1:45.63 1:37.84 1:52.05 1:46.50 1:38.13
48 Luis Kleinheinz 1:36.36   1:45.02    Germany 1:36.36 1:38.43 1:53.47 1:54.36 1:43.15
49 Roi Mittrach 1:29.93   1:45.33    Germany 1:31.87 2:07.16 1:29.93 1:52.66 1:51.45
50 Andrea Thull 1:33.85   1:47.34    Luxembourg 2:00.03 2:26.52 1:42.35 1:39.65 1:33.85
51 Gregor Billing 1:44.40   1:47.63    Germany 1:44.40 1:44.95 1:46.88 1:53.68 1:51.06
52 Fabian Common 1:35.97   1:48.00    Germany 1:57.92 1:47.63 1:49.81 1:46.57 1:35.97
53 Noah Kraft 1:44.15   1:50.31    Germany 2:01.61 1:49.06 1:54.19 1:47.68 1:44.15
54 Francesco Schmitt 1:43.68   1:52.03    Germany 2:07.14 1:51.86 1:50.61 1:43.68 1:53.61
55 Linus Kunath 1:49.71   1:53.34    Germany 1:49.71 1:52.71 1:53.90 1:56.56 1:53.40
56 Wilhelm Herzstell 1:26.69   1:53.66    Germany 1:57.69 1:26.69 1:54.74 2:08.33 1:48.55
57 Laura Ohrndorf 1:40.68   1:55.19    Germany 2:03.78 1:50.57 2:10.27 1:51.21 1:40.68
58 Percy Agnesens 1:52.26   1:57.90    Germany 1:52.26 1:53.78 1:58.83 2:03.21 2:01.09
59 Leonardo Fuchsloch 1:40.33   1:58.65    Germany 1:40.33 1:50.72 2:03.85 2:01.38 2:11.15
60 Timo Ludwig 1:52.56   2:00.77    Germany 2:12.63 1:53.87 1:52.56 2:09.47 1:58.97
61 Timo Forsthofer 1:52.06   2:02.16    Germany 1:57.06 2:14.71 1:52.06 1:54.71 2:33.90
62 Philip Moore 1:54.15   2:04.24    Germany 2:04.47 1:56.65 1:54.15 2:11.59 2:34.75
63 Christina Hafner 1:54.97   2:05.95    Germany 2:07.40 2:01.63 1:54.97 2:08.82 2:09.73
64 Maja von Borstel 2:01.59   2:08.62    Germany 2:24.16 2:09.86 2:01.59 2:08.57 2:07.44
65 Sebastian Pretzsch 2:00.34   2:10.87    Germany 2:30.82 2:08.66 2:23.06 2:00.89 2:00.34
66 Bautista Javier Ramin 2:05.29   2:14.13    Germany 2:23.48 2:12.92 2:05.29 2:21.80 2:07.68
67 Melda Eksi 2:00.96   2:14.97    Germany 2:11.76 2:00.96 2:20.82 2:22.27 2:12.34
68 Anne Huber 2:05.08   2:23.78    Germany 2:41.53 2:05.08 2:14.38 2:15.44 2:54.67
69 Simon Pfahler 2:15.02      Germany 2:28.66 2:15.02
70 Jan Pilz 2:20.56      Germany 3:28.63 2:20.56
71 Raphael Riener 2:29.34      Austria 2:29.34 2:50.05
72 Jakob Schöley 2:30.53      Germany 2:30.53 3:01.33
73 Adrian Freund 2:32.05      Germany 2:32.92 2:32.05
74 Max Amann 2:34.91      Germany 2:43.76 2:34.91
75 David Salzgeber 2:36.38      Austria 2:36.38 2:49.69
76 Milena Oppelt 2:46.91      Germany 2:48.31 2:46.91
77 Heike Zbierski 2:58.72      Germany 3:04.68 2:58.72
78 Jukka Geisler 3:01.10      Germany 3:01.10 3:40.28
79 Fabio Freund 3:04.09      Germany 3:11.80 3:04.09
80 Martin Reinisch 3:04.31      Germany 3:08.11 3:04.31
81 Markus Pirzer 3:10.86      Germany 3:30.78 3:10.86
82 Judith Laister 3:28.83      Austria DNF 3:28.83
83 Hróar Hrólfsson 3:40.09      Iceland 4:12.02 3:40.09
84 Leone Hardt 3:45.43      Germany 4:16.75 3:45.43
85 Aaron Joshua Doerner 3:52.36      Germany 3:52.36 DNF
86 Edward Khaitina 4:07.86      Germany 4:55.24 4:07.86
87 Roland Frisch 4:08.53      Germany 4:58.53 4:08.53
88 Denis Wagner DNF      Germany DNF DNF
88 Tobias Gäbler DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 46.31   50.31    Germany 57.00 53.05 47.18 50.69 46.31
2 Kevin Gerhardt 51.22   53.80    Germany 51.81 51.22 58.00 54.42 55.18
3 Philipp Weyer 49.23   54.96    Germany 55.41 49.23 54.05 55.41 56.07
4 Simon Stannek 54.81   58.69    Germany 55.70 1:01.38 59.86 1:00.52 54.81
5 Laura Holzhauer 55.75   1:01.47    Germany 1:01.30 55.75 1:06.21 1:05.53 57.58
6 Henri Gerber 1:00.44   1:04.50    Germany 1:09.66 1:00.44 1:04.93 1:03.44 1:05.13
7 Elias Fischer 1:02.49   1:06.15    Germany 1:06.83 1:05.56 1:02.49 1:06.06 1:11.86
8 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:00.66   1:06.74    Germany 1:04.81 1:00.66 1:05.58 1:09.84 1:12.75
9 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:04.93   1:07.12    Germany 1:07.62 1:07.81 1:11.78 1:04.93 1:05.94
10 Emanuel Rheinert 1:00.64   1:09.24    Germany 1:12.13 1:13.50 1:09.46 1:00.64 1:06.12
11 Jascha Bakarinow 1:04.07   1:09.34    Germany 1:06.54 1:10.40 1:04.07 1:11.07 1:11.09
12 Fabian Löhle 1:03.13   1:10.17    Switzerland 1:10.73 1:13.55 1:11.66 1:03.13 1:08.11
13 Tobias Peter 1:08.03   1:10.48    Switzerland 1:08.46 1:08.03 1:12.92 1:10.07 1:19.04
14 Alexander Botz 1:01.09   1:11.13    Germany 1:10.91 1:01.09 1:11.81 1:10.68 1:17.84
15 Leon Schmidtchen 1:06.97   1:11.76    Germany 1:13.15 1:07.71 1:35.71 1:14.43 1:06.97
16 Alwin Rölz 1:09.43   1:12.50    Switzerland 1:17.20 1:09.60 1:11.41 1:16.50 1:09.43
17 Finn Ickler 1:04.05   1:13.13    Germany 1:28.31 1:15.41 1:11.54 1:12.43 1:04.05
18 Garret von Gaffron 1:07.16   1:14.46    Germany 1:21.02 1:15.30 1:12.78 1:07.16 1:15.30
19 Malte Ihlefeld 1:09.31   1:16.17    Germany 1:09.31 1:14.28 1:23.09 1:12.86 1:21.38
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1:37.45   1:43.20    Germany 1:48.58 1:37.45 1:43.57
2 Simon Stannek 1:42.05   1:46.86    Germany 1:42.05 1:47.40 1:51.13
3 Henri Gerber 1:42.57   1:47.22    Germany 1:54.66 1:42.57 1:44.44
4 Sebastian Weyer 1:46.22   1:54.01    Germany 1:46.22 1:51.13 2:04.68
5 Laura Holzhauer 1:52.79   1:59.83    Germany 2:05.03 1:52.79 2:01.68
6 Malte Ihlefeld 1:55.21   2:04.35    Germany 2:06.21 2:11.63 1:55.21
7 Wilhelm Kilders 2:03.65   2:07.58    Germany 2:11.08 2:08.02 2:03.65
8 Jascha Bakarinow 2:06.55   2:08.77    Germany 2:10.25 2:06.55 2:09.52
9 Emanuel Rheinert 2:08.55   2:10.75    Germany 2:13.38 2:10.33 2:08.55
10 Alwin Rölz 2:06.91   2:15.11    Switzerland 2:06.91 2:17.05 2:21.36
11 Alexander Botz 2:08.80   2:15.69    Germany 2:15.77 2:08.80 2:22.50
12 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:10.83   2:15.86    Germany 2:10.83 2:18.05 2:18.71
13 Tobias Peter 2:03.62   2:18.37    Switzerland 2:34.27 2:03.62 2:17.21
14 Elias Fischer 2:12.72   2:18.50    Germany 2:21.75 2:12.72 2:21.02
15 Constantin Lüske 2:18.34   2:24.94    Germany 2:22.53 2:18.34 2:33.94
16 Christian König 2:21.59   2:25.75    Germany 2:27.11 2:28.56 2:21.59
17 Fabian Löhle 2:09.75   2:28.29    Switzerland 2:47.88 2:09.75 2:27.24
18 Jan Bentlage 2:24.96   2:30.36    Germany 2:32.41 2:33.71 2:24.96
19 Tim Schädel 2:36.47   2:41.85    Germany 2:36.47 2:38.12 2:50.97
20 Leon Schmidtchen 2:34.31   2:43.63    Germany 2:37.44 2:59.15 2:34.31
21 Sébastien Auroux 2:27.43   2:44.14    Germany 3:02.33 2:42.66 2:27.43
22 Joel Cetra 2:46.47   2:49.85    Germany 2:49.78 2:46.47 2:53.29
23 Markus Kasparofsky 2:41.65   2:56.00    Germany 2:41.65 2:51.27 3:15.07
24 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 2:49.27   2:58.26    Ukraine 2:49.27 3:00.77 3:04.75
25 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 2:44.24   2:59.21    Korea 3:02.22 3:11.16 2:44.24
26 Linus Buck 2:41.92   3:00.08    Germany 2:51.74 3:26.57 2:41.92
27 Willi Mickein 2:44.44   3:19.17    Germany 3:41.36 3:31.72 2:44.44
28 Moritz Lotz 3:12.00   3:23.79    Germany 3:17.58 3:12.00 3:41.80
29 Martin Brath 3:04.71   3:24.70    Germany 3:48.94 3:04.71 3:20.44
30 Óskar Pétursson 3:17.71   3:26.38    Iceland 3:26.39 3:17.71 3:35.03
31 Luis Kleinheinz 3:14.59   3:31.27    Germany 3:30.47 3:14.59 3:48.75
32 Linus Kunath 3:28.77   3:31.70    Germany 3:35.91 3:30.43 3:28.77
33 Maja von Borstel 3:28.64   3:32.57    Germany 3:29.15 3:39.92 3:28.64
34 Melda Eksi 3:31.25   3:38.82    Germany 3:39.02 3:31.25 3:46.19
35 Anne Huber 3:21.58   3:42.72    Germany 3:49.11 3:57.46 3:21.58
36 Andrea Thull 3:28.52   3:43.55    Luxembourg 3:55.21 3:46.91 3:28.52
37 Fabian Common 3:38.75   3:47.17    Germany 3:50.59 3:38.75 3:52.18
38 Laura Ohrndorf 3:37.00   3:56.56    Germany 3:45.09 4:27.60 3:37.00
39 Konstantin Jaehne 3:27.78   4:07.79    Germany 3:58.41 4:57.19 3:27.78
40 Amelie Dieterich 3:13.43   4:32.68    Germany 3:13.96 7:10.65 3:13.43
41 Dominic Amrhein 4:00.66      Germany 4:00.66
42 Noah Kraft 4:15.66      Germany 4:15.66
43 Garret von Gaffron 4:25.11      Germany 4:25.11
44 Bautista Javier Ramin 4:31.31      Germany 4:31.31
45 Leonardo Fuchsloch 4:36.65      Germany 4:36.65
46 Francesco Schmitt 5:19.18      Germany 5:19.18
47 Philip Moore 5:52.98      Germany 5:52.98
48 Markus Pirzer 6:05.00      Germany 6:05.00
49 Adrian Freund 6:31.06      Germany 6:31.06
50 Heike Zbierski 6:38.79      Germany 6:38.79
51 Tobias Gäbler 9:03.09      Germany 9:03.09
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Stannek 1:39.38   1:43.13    Germany 1:48.31 1:39.38 1:41.71
2 Kevin Gerhardt 1:37.92   1:45.26    Germany 1:37.92 1:49.05 1:48.80
3 Henri Gerber 1:50.15   1:53.95    Germany 1:55.78 1:50.15 1:55.93
4 Alexander Botz 1:56.34   2:00.07    Germany 2:05.55 1:56.34 1:58.33
5 Sebastian Weyer 1:52.80   2:02.15    Germany 1:52.80 2:09.11 2:04.53
6 Laura Holzhauer 1:52.80   2:02.56    Germany 1:52.80 2:08.28 2:06.61
7 Wilhelm Kilders 1:57.28   2:04.08    Germany 2:01.61 1:57.28 2:13.36
8 Malte Ihlefeld 2:01.59   2:05.04    Germany 2:07.35 2:01.59 2:06.18
9 Jascha Bakarinow 1:52.80   2:05.82    Germany 2:00.02 2:24.65 1:52.80
10 Elias Fischer 2:11.66   2:15.33    Germany 2:16.22 2:11.66 2:18.11
11 Emanuel Rheinert 2:06.53   2:16.23    Germany 2:26.86 2:15.30 2:06.53
12 Tobias Peter 2:17.58   2:22.70    Switzerland 2:18.65 2:17.58 2:31.86
13 Alwin Rölz 2:12.18   2:30.87    Switzerland 2:19.03 2:12.18 3:01.41
14 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:10.26   3:14.14    Germany 2:28.99 5:03.18 2:10.26
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Stannek 2:24.09   2:31.60    Germany 2:24.09 2:30.33 2:40.38
2 Henri Gerber 2:42.30   2:47.10    Germany 2:47.55 2:42.30 2:51.45
3 Kevin Gerhardt 2:54.16   2:56.22    Germany 2:54.16 2:56.41 2:58.09
4 Laura Holzhauer 2:49.79   2:59.31    Germany 2:56.86 3:11.28 2:49.79
5 Wilhelm Kilders 2:58.67   3:01.69    Germany 3:00.40 2:58.67 3:06.00
6 Jascha Bakarinow 3:01.35   3:09.07    Germany 3:07.34 3:01.35 3:18.53
7 Fabian Löhle 2:59.46   NR 3:09.97    Switzerland 3:20.41 2:59.46 3:10.04
8 Tobias Peter 3:04.47   3:13.36    Switzerland 3:04.47 3:10.41 3:25.19
9 Alexander Botz 2:55.02   3:16.99    Germany 2:55.02 3:23.86 3:32.08
10 Malte Ihlefeld 3:12.17   3:22.32    Germany 3:19.69 3:35.11 3:12.17
11 Emanuel Rheinert 3:27.33   3:32.77    Germany 3:31.19 3:39.78 3:27.33
12 Elias Fischer 3:23.03   3:35.67    Germany 3:50.61 3:33.36 3:23.03
13 Jan Bentlage 3:28.46   3:38.84    Germany 3:56.30 3:28.46 3:31.77
14 Christian König 3:38.87   3:50.73    Germany 3:42.11 4:11.21 3:38.87
15 Andreas Gröbmayr 3:43.08   3:58.16    Germany 3:49.07 3:43.08 4:22.33
16 Tim Schädel 4:07.73   4:12.64    Germany 4:20.41 4:09.77 4:07.73
17 Constantin Lüske 4:06.56   4:20.78    Germany 4:22.00 4:33.78 4:06.56
18 Sébastien Auroux 4:19.16   4:24.19    Germany 4:19.33 4:34.09 4:19.16
19 Leon Schmidtchen 4:23.44   4:26.05    Germany 4:31.06 4:23.66 4:23.44
20 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4:21.90   4:32.75    Ukraine 4:46.43 4:29.93 4:21.90
21 Garret von Gaffron 4:13.56   4:33.78    Germany 4:13.56 5:12.21 4:15.56
22 Markus Kasparofsky 4:19.35   4:36.18    Germany 4:19.35 5:09.27 4:19.93
23 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 4:34.63   4:53.40    Korea 5:14.73 4:50.85 4:34.63
24 Moritz Lotz 4:49.80   5:00.57    Germany 4:49.80 5:18.61 4:53.30
25 Amelie Dieterich 4:41.77   5:01.05    Germany 4:48.83 5:32.55 4:41.77
26 Linus Buck 4:58.38   5:04.65    Germany 5:06.13 5:09.44 4:58.38
27 Martin Brath 5:08.21   5:15.16    Germany 5:08.21 5:19.26 5:18.00
28 Melda Eksi 5:01.44   5:16.34    Germany 5:33.74 5:13.84 5:01.44
29 Linus Kunath 4:25.22   5:18.01    Germany 4:25.22 5:22.09 6:06.71
30 Fabian Common 5:06.13   5:19.17    Germany 5:28.94 5:06.13 5:22.44
31 Anne Huber 5:20.86   5:32.87    Germany 5:56.31 5:21.43 5:20.86
32 Dominic Amrhein 4:58.80   5:32.88    Germany 5:40.52 5:59.31 4:58.80
33 Willi Mickein 5:01.00   5:34.50    Germany 5:01.00 5:55.28 5:47.22
34 Francesco Schmitt 6:00.78      Germany 6:00.78
35 Joel Cetra 6:05.78      Germany 6:05.78
36 Luis Kleinheinz 6:15.93      Germany 6:15.93
37 Noah Kraft 6:18.74      Germany 6:18.74
38 Maja von Borstel 6:28.28      Germany 6:28.28
39 Andrea Thull 6:40.30      Luxembourg 6:40.30
40 Laura Ohrndorf 6:49.91      Germany 6:49.91
41 Leonardo Fuchsloch 6:52.82      Germany 6:52.82
42 Adrian Freund 7:07.31      Germany 7:07.31
43 Konstantin Jaehne 7:27.17      Germany 7:27.17
44 Bautista Javier Ramin 7:49.58      Germany 7:49.58
45 Heike Zbierski 8:43.38      Germany 8:43.38
46 Philip Moore 9:40.06      Germany 9:40.06
47 Alwin Rölz DNF      Switzerland DNF
47 Óskar Pétursson DNF      Iceland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Stannek 2:16.75   2:26.01    Germany 2:30.76 2:30.51 2:16.75
2 Henri Gerber 2:42.69   2:44.93    Germany 2:46.12 2:45.98 2:42.69
3 Kevin Gerhardt 2:44.15   2:49.16    Germany 2:56.11 2:47.21 2:44.15
4 Wilhelm Kilders 2:41.05   2:58.68    Germany 3:17.22 2:57.78 2:41.05
5 Laura Holzhauer 2:49.84   3:02.66    Germany 3:05.50 3:12.65 2:49.84
6 Fabian Löhle 3:00.59   3:08.79   NR  Switzerland 3:02.91 3:22.87 3:00.59
7 Jascha Bakarinow 3:11.34   3:15.38    Germany 3:20.80 3:14.00 3:11.34
8 Malte Ihlefeld 3:04.29   3:20.94    Germany 3:29.28 3:29.25 3:04.29
9 Alexander Botz 3:12.22   3:21.86    Germany 3:28.06 3:12.22 3:25.30
10 Emanuel Rheinert 3:12.02   3:22.23    Germany 3:20.43 3:12.02 3:34.25
11 Elias Fischer 3:16.93   3:25.09    Germany 3:27.81 3:16.93 3:30.52
12 Tobias Peter 3:21.52   3:27.17    Switzerland 3:21.52 3:25.91 3:34.09
13 Jan Bentlage 3:34.00   3:40.40    Germany 3:48.61 3:38.58 3:34.00
14 Christian König 3:41.13   4:03.52    Germany 3:41.13 3:58.66 4:30.77
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gregor Billing 38.25   DNF    Germany 57.81 DNF 38.25
2 Jens Haber 38.35   DNF    Germany 38.35 DNF 40.22
3 Elias Fischer 51.00   DNF    Germany 1:27.75 DNF 51.00
4 Henri Gerber 51.68   DNF    Germany 1:15.65 51.68 DNF
5 Daniel Wallin 57.46   1:09.25    Sweden 57.46 1:15.84 1:14.44
6 Jan Bentlage 1:03.43   1:14.63    Germany 1:28.68 1:03.43 1:11.78
7 Tobias Peter 1:04.71   DNF    Switzerland 1:04.71 DNF DNF
8 Malte Ihlefeld 1:06.11   DNF    Germany 1:06.11 DNF DNF
9 Linus Frész 1:07.55   DNF    Germany DNF 1:26.08 1:07.55
10 Martin Brath 1:08.65   1:16.72    Germany 1:20.66 1:08.65 1:20.86
11 Christian König 1:08.82   DNF    Germany DNF 1:08.82 2:09.22
12 Timo Forsthofer 1:14.44   1:23.81    Germany 1:31.68 1:14.44 1:25.31
13 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:15.48   DNF    Korea 1:15.48 DNF DNF
14 Noah Kraft 1:17.08   DNF    Germany DNF 1:17.08 DNF
15 Alexander Botz 1:38.41   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 1:38.41
16 Constantin Lüske 1:39.41   DNF    Germany DNF 1:39.41 DNF
17 Konstantin Jaehne 1:40.68   DNF    Germany DNF 1:40.68 DNF
18 Fabian Löhle 1:47.96   DNF    Switzerland DNF 2:37.71 1:47.96
19 Wilhelm Kilders 1:50.88   DNF    Germany DNF 1:50.88 DNF
20 Kevin Gerhardt 1:56.27   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 1:56.27
21 Amelie Dieterich 2:03.02   DNF    Germany 2:03.02 DNF DNF
22 Sébastien Auroux 2:18.18   DNF    Germany 2:30.88 2:18.18 DNF
23 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:47.28   DNF    Germany DNF 2:47.28 DNF
24 Dominic Amrhein 2:47.59   DNF    Germany DNF 2:47.59 3:33.18
25 Emanuel Rheinert 3:01.08   3:17.03    Germany 3:36.56 3:13.44 3:01.08
26 Philip Moore 3:06.59   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 3:06.59
27 Ricky Meiler 3:14.22   DNF    Germany 3:14.22 3:40.03 DNF
28 Moritz Karl 3:34.78   DNF    Germany DNF 3:34.78 DNF
29 Fabian Common 3:56.40   DNF    Germany 3:56.40 DNF DNF
30 Percy Agnesens 4:23.52   DNF    Germany 4:23.52 DNF DNF
31 Joel Cetra 4:57.27   DNF    Germany 4:57.27 DNF DNF
32 Simon Pfahler 5:20.12   DNF    Germany 5:25.31 5:20.12 DNF
33 Fabio Freund 5:23.34   DNF    Germany 5:23.34 DNF DNF
34 Adrian Freund DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
34 Alwin Rölz DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
34 Andrea Thull DNF   DNF    Luxembourg DNF DNF DNS
34 Andreas Pohl DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
34 Anne Huber DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
34 Francesco Schmitt DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
34 Heike Zbierski DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
34 Judith Laister DNF   DNF    Austria DNF DNF DNS
34 Laura Holzhauer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
34 Leonardo Fuchsloch DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
34 Luis Kleinheinz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
34 Maja von Borstel DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
34 Markus Kasparofsky DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
34 Michael Wittwer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
34 Moritz Lotz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
34 Óskar Pétursson DNF   DNF    Iceland DNF DNF DNF
34 Patrick Hetco DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
34 Sebastian Pretzsch DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
34 Simon Kalhofer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gregor Billing 32.57   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 32.57
2 Henri Gerber 40.96   DNF    Germany 40.96 57.88 DNF
3 Tobias Peter 46.80   50.94   NR  Switzerland 52.09 53.94 46.80
4 Malte Ihlefeld 50.69   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 50.69
5 Daniel Wallin 56.52   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 56.52
6 Linus Frész 56.69   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 56.69
7 Jan Bentlage 58.63   DNF    Germany DNF 1:10.77 58.63
8 Noah Kraft 1:04.54   DNF    Germany 1:09.72 DNF 1:04.54
9 Alexander Botz 1:28.58   DNF    Germany 1:28.58 DNF DNF
10 Christian König 1:30.38   DNF    Germany 1:39.13 1:30.38 DNF
11 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:36.13   DNF    Korea 1:36.13 1:42.07 DNF
12 Martin Brath 1:43.94   DNF    Germany 1:43.94 DNF DNF
13 Elias Fischer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
13 Jens Haber DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
13 Timo Forsthofer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sébastien Auroux 25   26.00    Germany 25 25 28
2 Malte Ihlefeld 24   27.67    Germany 30 24 29
3 Emanuel Rheinert 25   27.67    Germany 28 25 30
4 Jan Bentlage 28   28.33    Germany 28 28 29
5 Fritz Löhr 26   28.67    Germany 28 26 32
6 Alexander Botz 27   30.00    Germany 27 30 33
7 Linus Frész 27   30.67    Germany 31 27 34
8 Timo Ludwig 33   36.67    Germany 34 33 43
9 Noah Kraft 35   37.00    Germany 37 35 39
10 Maja von Borstel 34   37.33    Germany 37 41 34
11 Andreas Pohl 35   37.33    Germany 35 41 36
12 Henri Gerber 36   37.67    Germany 40 37 36
13 Tobias Peter 35   39.33    Switzerland 45 38 35
14 Alwin Rölz 37   40.67    Switzerland 46 39 37
15 Luis Kleinheinz 40   43.67    Germany 42 40 49
16 Linus Buck 40   44.67    Germany 45 49 40
17 Joel Cetra 44   45.33    Germany 46 46 44
18 Amelie Dieterich 44   45.67    Germany 48 45 44
19 Francesco Schmitt 38   49.00    Germany 50 59 38
20 Andrea Thull 51   52.00   NR  Luxembourg 51 52 53
21 Heike Zbierski 55   59.33    Germany 55 57 66
22 Kevin Gerhardt 25   DNF    Germany 25 30 DNF
23 Christian König 31   DNF    Germany DNF 43 31
23 Markus Pirzer 31   DNF    Germany DNF 36 31
23 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 31   DNF    Korea DNF 31 32
26 Constantin Lüske 35   DNF    Germany 35 40 DNF
27 Wilhelm Kilders 38   DNF    Germany 38 DNF DNF
28 Fabian Löhle 40   DNF    Switzerland 42 DNF 40
29 Andreas Gröbmayr 43   DNF    Germany 45 43 DNF
30 Philip Moore 44   DNF    Germany 44 49 DNF
31 Judith Laister 45   DNF    Austria 54 DNF 45
31 Martin Brath 45   DNF    Germany DNS DNS 45
33 Timo Forsthofer 48   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 48
34 Konstantin Jaehne DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
34 Laura Holzhauer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
34 Tobias Gäbler DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 11.08   11.92    Germany 12.06 11.88 14.06 11.81 11.08
2 Kevin Gerhardt 9.64   11.98    Germany 11.46 11.00 14.39 9.64 13.47
3 Simon Kalhofer 9.78   13.53    Germany 9.78 13.81 13.44 13.33 13.99
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.88   13.54    Germany 12.86 13.97 13.80 16.10 11.88
5 Tobias Peter 14.25   14.69    Switzerland 14.72 14.25 14.76 16.18 14.58
6 Ricky Meiler 14.08   14.89    Germany 14.08 14.96 14.50 15.21 19.85
7 Daniel Wallin 13.27   15.26    Sweden 14.82 18.36 17.03 13.92 13.27
8 Patrick Hetco 13.69   15.28    Germany 13.69 16.41 16.22 14.75 14.86
9 Henri Gerber 14.97   16.05    Germany 16.22 16.79 14.97 15.15 18.09
10 Moritz Karl 14.81   16.83    Germany 16.58 14.81 18.94 16.43 17.47
11 Alexander Botz 14.36   17.25    Germany 14.36 17.81 16.63 21.09 17.31
12 Wilhelm Kilders 16.68   17.74    Germany 20.41 16.68 16.97 19.53 16.71
13 Christian König 14.98   17.75    Germany 18.50 19.40 15.34 19.43 14.98
14 Emanuel Rheinert 15.59   17.82    Germany 15.59 19.59 18.06 23.47 15.81
15 Jan Bentlage 14.86   18.37    Germany 22.40 18.00 17.88 14.86 19.22
16 Laura Holzhauer 14.96   18.46    Germany 17.66 20.90 16.81 24.41 14.96
17 Martin Brath 16.47   19.41    Germany 16.47 21.91 17.43 21.51 19.28
18 Jakob Schöley 18.33   19.73    Germany 19.04 20.65 18.33 21.18 19.50
19 Constantin Lüske 19.55   20.27    Germany 21.30 20.24 19.55 20.20 20.36
20 Alwin Rölz 17.36   20.36    Switzerland 21.77 17.36 17.49 21.82 22.18
21 Linus Buck 17.03   20.54    Germany 23.03 17.71 30.77 17.03 20.88
22 Leon Schmidtchen 16.36   20.60    Germany 20.53 20.02 21.25 16.36 21.56
23 Fabian Löhle 17.38   20.79    Switzerland 20.89 17.38 20.04 21.45 24.14
24 Noah Kraft 16.06   20.83    Germany 33.23 21.25 16.06 22.43 18.82
25 Garret von Gaffron 19.34   21.25    Germany 21.88 20.77 29.31 21.11 19.34
26 Konstantin Jaehne 20.58   21.41    Germany 25.34 20.58 20.75 22.59 20.90
27 Joel Cetra 19.93   21.46    Germany 22.00 21.78 21.59 21.02 19.93
28 Simon Stannek 20.65   22.38    Germany 20.65 21.33 22.43 23.39 27.11
29 Andreas Pohl 20.59   22.51    Germany 20.59 24.83 24.00 21.18 22.36
30 Dominic Amrhein 20.65   22.72    Germany 20.65 21.90 23.69 22.89 23.36
31 Luis Kleinheinz 18.69   22.95    Germany 24.00 18.69 22.93 25.03 21.91
32 Sebastian Pretzsch 22.24   23.06    Germany 23.45 22.59 22.24 25.92 23.13
33 Malte Ihlefeld 19.58   23.12    Germany 21.99 24.86 19.58 24.49 22.88
34 Kira-Lysan Meyer 21.16   23.29    Germany 22.16 23.52 24.18 DNF 21.16
35 Sophia Burian 17.58   23.32    Germany 21.46 27.46 DNF 17.58 21.03
36 Elias Fischer 18.11   23.34    Germany 24.88 24.03 25.91 18.11 21.11
37 Finn Ickler 21.46   23.38    Germany 24.25 23.96 21.46 49.12 21.94
38 Andreas Gröbmayr 21.58   23.46    Germany 24.50 24.07 21.81 27.22 21.58
39 Tim Schädel 21.78   24.13    Germany 28.77 23.30 21.78 24.88 24.21
40 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 21.55   24.41    Korea 23.86 26.37 23.15 21.55 26.22
41 Sébastien Auroux 22.16   27.10    Germany 22.16 25.59 27.92 27.79 28.00
42 Timo Forsthofer 25.08   28.57    Germany 27.19 43.97 30.31 28.22 25.08
43 Carl Dworzack 23.66   28.62    Germany 23.66 33.97 27.75 26.64 31.46
44 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 24.84   28.76    Ukraine 31.72 26.34 30.16 29.78 24.84
45 Amelie Dieterich 26.27   28.82    Germany 28.77 30.33 26.27 28.68 29.02
46 Linus Kunath 25.22   28.98    Germany 25.22 29.43 27.11 30.41 30.81
47 Michael Wittwer 22.06   29.56    Germany 27.56 34.17 22.06 26.94 DNF
48 Philip Moore 22.52   30.14    Germany 29.66 29.65 DNF 31.11 22.52
49 Francesco Schmitt 28.44   30.23    Germany 31.69 30.38 28.63 40.75 28.44
50 Óskar Pétursson 23.47   30.72    Iceland 30.15 36.72 35.90 26.11 23.47
51 Jukka Geisler 24.90   30.78    Germany 24.90 36.22 33.27 32.94 26.13
52 Markus Kasparofsky 28.33   31.18    Germany 31.01 28.33 30.83 31.69 48.97
53 Simon Pfahler 23.97   31.62    Germany 33.21 31.12 35.04 23.97 30.53
54 Bautista Javier Ramin 29.20   32.26    Germany 29.52 31.21 36.05 38.47 29.20
55 Lucas Dusil 30.13   32.49    Czech Republic 31.75 30.13 31.16 34.55 54.41
56 Laura Ohrndorf 28.15   32.50    Germany 28.15 39.56 28.91 29.02 40.58
57 Jascha Bakarinow 29.44   33.21    Germany 35.86 29.44 36.90 32.27 31.50
58 Adrian Freund 25.99   33.50    Germany 39.23 25.99 27.91 53.36 33.36
59 Fabian Common 32.38   33.79    Germany 34.67 32.63 34.08 32.38 37.25
60 Willi Mickein 32.43   35.14    Germany 33.22 36.74 39.77 35.46 32.43
61 Fabio Freund 28.52   35.60    Germany 36.80 33.69 37.25 36.31 28.52
62 Moritz Lotz 30.02   36.56    Germany 34.15 30.02 33.71 41.81 45.51
63 Leonardo Fuchsloch 28.96   38.11    Germany 47.93 38.93 41.40 28.96 33.99
64 Andrea Thull 31.20   38.34    Luxembourg 40.26 37.75 38.83 38.44 31.20
65 Roi Mittrach 32.60   39.12    Germany 48.10 35.56 32.60 38.27 43.53
66 Raphael Riener 28.61   39.88    Austria 28.61 42.22 39.90 43.88 37.53
67 Roland Frisch 37.65   43.09    Germany 40.97 47.00 54.52 41.30 37.65
68 Tim Gajewi 32.60   43.11    Germany 41.73 48.59 39.00 32.60 57.90
69 Jan Pilz 35.90   43.47    Germany 36.86 55.59 47.47 35.90 46.09
70 Hróar Hrólfsson 37.92   44.00    Iceland 52.63 39.41 37.92 51.69 40.91
71 Anne Huber 40.49   44.31    Germany 40.49 1:06.68 40.53 44.84 47.56
72 Wilhelm Herzstell 25.51   45.10    Germany 25.51 52.92 37.78 47.75 49.77
73 Milena Oppelt 34.72   46.18    Germany 34.72 1:23.55 42.69 47.05 48.81
74 Tobias Gäbler 43.97   49.19    Germany 45.70 43.97 59.46 47.88 53.98
75 Judith Laister 46.96      Austria 46.96 1:14.18
76 Leone Hardt 53.06      Germany DNF 53.06
77 Max Amann 57.42      Germany 1:08.84 57.42
78 David Huber 1:00.71      Germany 1:04.83 1:00.71
79 Markus Pirzer 1:06.21      Germany 1:12.26 1:06.21
80 David Salzgeber 1:06.25      Austria 1:06.25 1:06.66
81 Maja von Borstel 1:11.44      Germany 1:11.44 1:29.82
82 Luis Rotzoll 1:11.91      Germany 1:48.50 1:11.91
83 Andreas Reisner 1:57.55      Germany 1:57.55 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 11.88   13.35    Germany 14.52 13.43 12.09 14.71 11.88
2 Philipp Weyer 12.44   13.43    Germany 12.44 14.53 14.25 13.41 12.63
3 Henri Gerber 12.33   13.66    Germany 14.81 12.33 12.66 13.84 14.49
4 Simon Kalhofer 12.24   13.97    Germany 13.86 12.24 21.21 13.92 14.13
5 Cornelius Dieckmann 13.18   14.30    Germany 14.50 15.78 14.00 13.18 14.41
6 Daniel Wallin 13.77   14.51    Sweden 13.88 15.40 13.77 18.62 14.24
7 Tobias Peter 13.61   14.61    Switzerland 15.27 18.65 14.22 14.33 13.61
8 Patrick Hetco 14.06   14.93    Germany 16.08 14.06 14.56 15.43 14.80
9 Alwin Rölz 14.27   17.06    Switzerland 17.53 14.27 17.09 17.38 16.72
10 Moritz Karl 16.78   17.55    Germany 18.69 19.25 16.84 17.13 16.78
11 Alexander Botz 14.06   17.74    Germany 17.28 16.72 19.21 14.06 23.27
12 Ricky Meiler 15.00   18.12    Germany 35.55 18.68 15.00 19.22 16.47
13 Jan Bentlage 15.81   18.35    Germany 19.59 18.21 17.25 15.81 20.16
14 Martin Brath 16.59   18.57    Germany 23.66 20.31 16.59 17.27 18.13
15 Laura Holzhauer 15.56   18.72    Germany 15.56 23.65 19.59 20.63 15.94
16 Emanuel Rheinert 14.51   18.74    Germany 19.39 14.51 16.91 19.91 20.45
17 Wilhelm Kilders 16.68   18.86    Germany 19.13 19.72 24.19 16.68 17.72
18 Leon Schmidtchen 17.04   18.89    Germany 17.77 19.31 17.04 19.59 21.96
19 Christian König 14.10   19.22    Germany 20.80 19.04 20.04 18.57 14.10
20 Jakob Schöley 11.88   19.82    Germany 21.53 18.09 19.93 21.43 11.88
21 Noah Kraft 16.44   19.88    Germany 19.71 30.77 21.50 18.44 16.44
22 Linus Buck 18.65   19.95    Germany 18.65 19.72 19.69 20.43 20.69
23 Fabian Löhle 20.29   22.43    Switzerland 21.02 21.28 24.98 20.29 27.00
24 Constantin Lüske 23.24   24.05    Germany 23.24 24.66 24.28 23.81 24.06
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 5.87   6.49    Sweden 6.09 5.87 DNF 5.98 7.40
2 Sébastien Auroux 7.56   8.20    Germany 8.86 7.83 8.05 8.71 7.56
3 Jan Bentlage 6.83   8.32    Germany 7.63 11.71 6.83 8.66 8.68
4 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.88   8.44    Ukraine 6.88 8.55 8.81 7.96 8.80
5 Luis Kleinheinz 6.61   8.75    Germany 8.80 DNF 10.69 6.75 6.61
6 Laura Holzhauer 7.23   8.91    Germany 9.28 8.79 8.66 12.22 7.23
7 Wilhelm Kilders 7.84   8.91    Germany DNF 8.85 9.31 7.84 8.56
8 Laura Ohrndorf 9.04   9.25    Germany 9.32 9.24 9.18 10.28 9.04
9 Alwin Rölz 7.13   9.59    Switzerland DNF 9.18 9.71 9.87 7.13
10 Emil Mickein 7.63   9.75    Germany DNF 10.21 7.63 10.09 8.94
11 Tobias Peter 7.83   10.04    Switzerland DNF 12.16 9.51 8.46 7.83
12 Henri Gerber 8.21   10.20    Germany 10.53 10.07 12.12 8.21 9.99
13 Malte Ihlefeld 9.58   11.31    Germany DNF 10.58 11.68 11.67 9.58
14 Christian König 9.32   11.44    Germany 14.89 11.05 10.04 13.22 9.32
15 Kevin Gerhardt 10.18   12.62    Germany DNF 10.18 11.66 13.07 13.13
16 Linus Kunath 13.05   16.07    Germany 14.97 DNF 13.05 15.56 17.69
17 Elias Fischer 14.59   16.25    Germany 17.41 14.59 15.22 18.15 16.13
18 Amelie Dieterich 10.21   DNF    Germany DNF 10.21 DNF 13.84 11.80
19 Noah Kraft 11.57   DNF    Germany 11.57 13.58 DNF DNF 12.52
20 Alexander Botz 12.65   DNF    Germany 14.43 12.65 DNF DNF 13.34
21 Philip Moore 15.03      Germany 15.03 16.06
22 Willi Mickein 15.29      Germany 17.40 15.29
23 Fabian Löhle 15.79      Switzerland 15.79 20.70
24 Dominic Amrhein 15.94      Germany 22.77 15.94
25 Constantin Lüske 18.04      Germany 18.04 19.46
26 Simon Gall 18.22      Germany DNF 18.22
27 Konstantin Jaehne 20.23      Germany 25.90 20.23
28 Leonardo Fuchsloch 20.63      Germany 20.63 34.75
29 Heike Zbierski 22.97      Germany 25.33 22.97
30 Óskar Pétursson 23.65      Iceland 23.65 25.55
31 Maja von Borstel 23.68      Germany 26.29 23.68
32 Moritz Lotz 23.78      Germany 23.78 25.31
33 Francesco Schmitt 25.18      Germany 29.27 25.18
34 Roland Frisch 26.29      Germany DNF 26.29
35 Markus Pirzer 27.47      Germany 33.52 27.47
36 Adrian Freund 30.68      Germany 30.68 DNF
37 Judith Laister 31.59      Austria 31.59 DNF
38 Alexander Ben Ludewig DNF      Germany DNF DNF
38 Andreas Reisner DNF      Germany DNF DNF
38 Tobias Gäbler DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.34   7.32    Ukraine 7.60 7.92 6.34 8.02 6.43
2 Jan Bentlage 7.36   7.84    Germany DNF 7.71 7.44 8.36 7.36
3 Emil Mickein 7.34   7.90    Germany 9.38 7.40 8.56 7.75 7.34
4 Wilhelm Kilders 7.50   8.18    Germany 8.86 7.50 7.52 8.50 8.52
5 Sébastien Auroux 7.19   8.61    Germany 7.80 8.33 7.19 9.71 DNF
6 Laura Ohrndorf 8.28   9.53    Germany 9.40 9.75 8.28 9.44 9.93
7 Laura Holzhauer 8.56   9.76    Germany 9.36 10.85 10.65 9.28 8.56
8 Tobias Peter 8.04   10.59    Switzerland 8.90 8.32 DNF 14.55 8.04
9 Henri Gerber 7.04   10.84    Germany 8.93 DNF 15.11 8.49 7.04
10 Luis Kleinheinz 6.80   DNF    Germany 8.25 6.80 22.62 DNF DNF
11 Daniel Wallin 7.16   DNF    Sweden DNF 7.16 DNF 8.35 7.70
12 Alwin Rölz 7.25   DNF    Switzerland 12.78 DNF 7.56 7.25 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 37.63   42.08    Germany 42.06 39.22 1:17.90 37.63 44.96
2 Henri Gerber 42.36   47.57    Germany 51.97 48.55 47.07 42.36 47.08
3 Elias Fischer 46.46   49.20    Germany 52.65 47.09 46.46 52.28 48.22
4 Andreas Gröbmayr 52.87   53.14    Germany 56.08 53.38 52.87 52.94 53.11
5 Laura Holzhauer 45.06   54.04    Germany 55.80 45.06 56.36 57.02 49.97
6 Amelie Dieterich 54.27   1:00.27    Germany 1:08.58 59.18 54.27 59.81 1:01.83
7 Constantin Lüske 59.21   1:02.56    Germany 1:00.58 1:08.55 1:06.16 59.21 1:00.94
8 Jan Bentlage 57.44   1:03.66    Germany 1:03.66 57.44 1:01.72 1:05.61 1:13.83
9 Tobias Peter 59.52   1:03.98    Switzerland 1:04.09 1:04.41 1:03.43 59.52 1:09.76
10 Linus Frész 59.91   1:07.75    Germany 1:07.33 1:06.71 59.91 1:13.59 1:09.21
11 Malte Ihlefeld 1:04.52   1:10.10    Germany 1:15.06 1:22.42 1:04.52 1:10.53 1:04.71
12 Wilhelm Kilders 1:06.27   1:12.43    Germany 1:08.44 1:15.30 1:15.63 1:13.56 1:06.27
13 Alexander Botz 1:02.86   1:14.30    Germany 1:02.86 1:11.65 1:19.66 1:23.77 1:11.58
14 Alwin Rölz 1:03.85   1:17.15    Switzerland 1:15.15 1:15.61 1:03.85 1:20.69 1:22.70
15 Joel Cetra 1:11.86   1:18.90    Germany 1:17.72 1:11.86 1:27.91 1:13.44 1:25.53
16 Dominic Amrhein 1:09.47   1:20.27    Germany 1:33.61 1:15.97 1:09.47 1:20.40 1:24.45
17 Fabian Löhle 1:14.52   1:21.98    Switzerland 1:18.03 1:21.55 1:14.52 1:26.36 1:27.55
18 Christian König 1:19.69   1:26.26    Germany 1:31.62 1:30.06 1:19.69 1:27.18 1:21.55
19 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:09.87   1:27.54    Korea 1:30.81 1:26.41 1:09.87 1:25.41 1:38.05
20 Moritz Lotz 1:11.66   1:28.21    Germany 1:29.19 1:28.78 1:11.66 1:26.65 1:33.36
21 Martin Brath 1:19.32   1:29.15    Germany 1:19.32 1:25.87 1:30.68 1:30.91 1:32.16
22 Linus Kunath 1:26.78   1:34.28    Germany 1:28.54 1:39.80 1:34.50 1:26.78 1:46.81
23 Noah Kraft 1:30.28   1:35.57    Germany 1:40.85 1:39.46 1:31.86 1:30.28 1:35.38
24 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 1:31.68   1:37.68    Ukraine 1:37.44 1:31.68 1:44.31 1:37.15 1:38.46
25 Emanuel Rheinert 1:18.59   1:39.12    Germany 1:42.41 1:39.33 1:18.59 1:35.63 1:42.76
26 Francesco Schmitt 1:29.72   1:41.11    Germany 1:41.27 1:50.83 1:29.72 1:43.75 1:38.31
27 Simon Stannek 1:30.94   1:42.27    Germany 2:14.93 1:30.94 1:33.43 1:44.88 1:48.51
28 Sébastien Auroux 1:39.65   1:47.27    Germany 1:39.65 1:46.38 1:48.81 1:46.63 2:16.55
29 Andrea Thull 1:36.18   1:48.71    Luxembourg 2:06.21 1:55.28 1:52.51 1:38.33 1:36.18
30 Óskar Pétursson 1:40.93   1:51.17    Iceland 1:51.81 1:55.09 2:13.58 1:46.62 1:40.93
31 Leonardo Fuchsloch 1:36.47   1:52.54    Germany 2:05.59 1:36.47 1:48.56 1:47.71 2:01.35
32 Willi Mickein 1:47.58   1:53.18    Germany 1:57.06 1:53.43 1:57.61 1:49.06 1:47.58
33 Garret von Gaffron 1:50.86   1:58.78    Germany 2:08.52 1:52.75 1:56.94 1:50.86 2:06.66
34 Roi Mittrach 1:40.78   2:00.21    Germany 1:59.00 2:01.84 1:59.78 2:08.99 1:40.78
35 Jascha Bakarinow 2:01.55      Germany DNF 2:01.55
36 Konstantin Jaehne 2:05.63      Germany 2:22.27 2:05.63
37 Linus Buck 2:06.09      Germany 2:06.09 2:27.26
38 Timo Forsthofer 2:36.47      Germany 2:52.36 2:36.47
39 Jukka Geisler 2:38.41      Germany 2:38.41 3:09.94
40 Luis Kleinheinz 2:38.97      Germany 2:38.97 2:55.65
41 Philip Moore 2:49.27      Germany 3:02.19 2:49.27
42 Hróar Hrólfsson 2:51.69      Iceland DNF 2:51.69
43 Bautista Javier Ramin 2:51.88      Germany 3:50.00 2:51.88
44 Maja von Borstel 2:53.81      Germany 3:17.33 2:53.81
45 Adrian Freund 3:12.47      Germany 3:59.36 3:12.47
45 David Huber 3:12.47      Germany 3:12.47 DNF
47 Heike Zbierski 4:09.72      Germany 4:09.72 4:20.03
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henri Gerber 36.95   43.40    Germany 48.84 40.62 42.35 36.95 47.23
2 Kevin Gerhardt 37.29   45.80    Germany 44.12 53.67 37.29 47.07 46.21
3 Elias Fischer 46.59   51.44    Germany 55.00 46.59 1:01.18 50.66 48.66
4 Andreas Gröbmayr 47.19   52.29    Germany 55.96 47.19 49.51 56.31 51.40
5 Laura Holzhauer 47.40   55.92    Germany 56.53 DNF 54.09 47.40 57.13
6 Amelie Dieterich 54.36   59.36    Germany 1:04.58 58.83 1:00.08 59.18 54.36
7 Constantin Lüske 58.44   1:02.29    Germany 58.44 1:07.77 1:02.89 1:05.23 58.75
8 Linus Frész 56.16   1:03.60    Germany 1:04.25 59.22 1:07.34 1:09.46 56.16
9 Wilhelm Kilders 1:01.93   1:07.05    Germany 1:04.46 1:12.56 1:12.50 1:01.93 1:04.18
10 Jan Bentlage 1:03.72   1:08.16    Germany 1:07.27 1:24.19 1:07.43 1:09.77 1:03.72
11 Malte Ihlefeld 1:06.26   1:09.86    Germany 1:14.95 1:12.87 1:10.10 1:06.26 1:06.60
12 Tobias Peter 58.08   1:11.93    Switzerland 1:07.55 58.08 1:14.91 1:13.34 1:20.96
13 Alexander Botz 1:11.09   1:15.95    Germany 1:13.11 1:17.71 1:11.09 DNF 1:17.03
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alwin Rölz 2.69   3.26    Switzerland 5.66 3.48 2.80 3.50 2.69
2 Linus Buck 3.19   3.44    Germany 4.25 3.36 3.66 3.29 3.19
3 Willi Mickein 2.96   3.65    Germany 5.21 2.96 3.19 2.97 4.78
4 Christian König 1.81   4.11    Germany 5.41 2.54 4.38 1.81 9.38
5 Daniel Wallin 2.68   4.21    Sweden DNF 5.16 2.68 4.21 3.27
6 Kevin Gerhardt 3.51   4.27    Germany 4.04 4.53 4.47 3.51 4.30
7 Andreas Gröbmayr 3.96   4.49    Germany 4.60 4.71 13.00 3.96 4.17
8 Tobias Peter 3.83   4.58    Switzerland 4.58 5.88 4.56 4.59 3.83
9 Jan Bentlage 3.97   4.80    Germany 4.52 4.11 5.77 7.59 3.97
10 Malte Ihlefeld 3.21   4.93    Germany 6.39 3.21 4.94 3.47 6.75
11 Linus Kunath 2.50   5.00    Germany 4.78 7.21 5.77 2.50 4.46
12 Joel Cetra 3.02   5.24    Germany 7.22 4.30 5.38 3.02 6.03
13 Henri Gerber 3.78   5.47    Germany 3.78 7.55 DNF 4.65 4.22
14 Simon Kalhofer 4.95   5.62    Germany 6.21 5.59 4.95 5.05 6.90
15 Dominic Amrhein 3.80   5.72    Germany 5.33 6.46 3.80 DNF 5.38
16 Laura Holzhauer 3.52   5.74    Germany 5.58 6.31 6.27 3.52 5.37
17 Wilhelm Kilders 3.69   5.84    Germany 7.59 5.56 4.38 3.69 10.21
18 Emil Mickein 4.84   5.91    Germany 5.69 4.84 5.77 6.26 7.43
19 Elias Fischer 5.13   6.14    Germany 6.09 5.59 6.74 5.13 7.03
20 Óskar Pétursson 3.56   NR 6.15   NR  Iceland 8.61 5.93 3.56 8.06 4.46
21 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 3.73   6.37    Ukraine 5.64 8.28 3.73 11.28 5.18
22 Emanuel Rheinert 5.19   6.44    Germany 11.41 6.55 6.18 6.59 5.19
23 Alexander Botz 5.27   6.54    Germany 7.59 10.94 5.27 5.58 6.44
24 Sébastien Auroux 3.91   6.66    Germany 7.41 7.41 6.21 3.91 6.35
25 Fabian Löhle 5.60   6.71    Switzerland 7.19 5.60 7.46 6.50 6.43
26 Constantin Lüske 4.66   6.72    Germany 10.93 4.66 8.28 4.72 7.15
27 Amelie Dieterich 5.91   6.85    Germany 7.61 6.22 9.43 6.71 5.91
28 Andrea Thull 5.21   7.14    Luxembourg 8.90 6.85 5.21 DNF 5.68
29 Noah Kraft 6.45   7.62    Germany 6.74 7.01 9.51 9.12 6.45
30 Francesco Schmitt 5.63   7.66    Germany 7.77 5.63 7.32 7.89 11.80
31 Vito Morgana 4.25   7.93    Germany 9.97 9.28 4.25 8.68 5.84
32 Leonardo Fuchsloch 5.53   8.06    Germany 7.50 9.55 7.13 5.53 14.47
33 Laura Ohrndorf 4.83   8.09    Germany 7.50 9.95 6.83 10.28 4.83
34 Leon Schmidtchen 5.78   8.22    Germany 8.30 8.41 5.78 DNF 7.96
35 Andreas Pohl 6.28   8.24    Germany 8.19 8.58 6.28 7.96 9.33
36 Luis Rotzoll 6.87   8.39    Germany 7.16 10.11 7.91 DNF 6.87
37 Tim Schädel 6.28   8.47    Germany 9.58 7.66 6.28 8.16 13.02
38 Konstantin Jaehne 5.36   8.75    Germany 9.15 5.36 8.25 11.62 8.85
39 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 8.21   8.96    Korea 8.86 8.21 8.96 9.06 9.51
40 Garret von Gaffron 6.56   9.06    Germany 11.16 7.55 10.52 9.11 6.56
41 Raphael Riener 8.01   9.09    Austria 8.56 10.31 8.41 10.61 8.01
42 Sophia Burian 5.75   9.17    Germany 12.16 DNF 7.87 5.75 7.48
43 Simon Stannek 7.81   9.29    Germany 9.58 7.81 9.71 14.63 8.58
44 Luis Kleinheinz 5.03   9.34    Germany 7.12 DNF 11.08 5.03 9.81
45 Sven Seso 7.50   9.34    Croatia 10.45 14.44 7.50 9.61 7.97
46 Fabio Freund 7.83   9.53    Germany 10.39 7.85 10.34 7.83 10.56
47 Wilhelm Herzstell 7.11   9.65    Germany 11.61 7.94 7.11 9.41 13.03
48 Finn Ickler 5.43   9.78    Germany 11.28 11.91 7.69 5.43 10.36
49 Jakob Schöley 7.29   9.93    Germany 11.43 10.67 7.29 13.46 7.69
50 Milena Oppelt 6.90   9.97    Germany 19.18 8.38 8.88 12.65 6.90
51 Roi Mittrach 9.25   10.13    Germany 9.28 10.22 10.89 9.25 11.97
52 Martin Brath 7.30   10.70    Germany 17.92 7.30 9.93 12.25 9.91
53 Denis Wagner 9.34   10.70    Germany 10.39 11.15 10.56 11.16 9.34
54 Edward Khaitina 8.71   11.06    Germany 11.84 8.71 9.93 11.40 12.53
55 Niklas Fichtner 8.27   11.16    Germany 14.91 8.56 15.53 8.27 10.02
56 Markus Kasparofsky 7.75   11.33    Germany 13.83 10.33 9.84 7.75 20.62
57 Timo Ludwig 8.83   11.37    Germany 14.33 10.97 8.83 9.88 13.25
58 Lucas Dusil 9.68   11.41    Czech Republic 12.68 13.15 10.75 9.68 10.81
59 Hróar Hrólfsson 8.40   11.67    Iceland 12.63 11.61 8.40 10.78 14.71
60 Stefan Lepolt 9.66   11.68    Austria 12.58 9.66 11.53 10.94 15.81
61 Ricky Meiler 11.36   11.69    Germany 13.69 11.69 11.99 11.36 11.40
62 Bautista Javier Ramin 7.58   11.82    Germany 13.03 10.33 14.38 7.58 12.11
63 Sebastian Pretzsch 9.13   11.96    Germany 11.04 14.03 10.80 19.99 9.13
64 Simon Pfahler 10.43   12.01    Germany 12.31 10.43 12.55 14.06 11.18
65 Jascha Bakarinow 9.80   12.33    Germany 18.27 12.43 13.71 10.85 9.80
66 Patrick Hetco 9.16   12.35    Germany 13.03 10.21 DNF 9.16 13.81
67 Simon Gall 6.80   12.42    Germany 17.35 12.40 12.78 6.80 12.09
68 Severin Brast 9.95   12.53    Germany 12.41 12.69 15.88 12.48 9.95
69 Johannes Schreiner 9.63   12.68    Germany 15.63 9.63 9.77 16.01 12.64
70 Tim Gajewi 10.30   12.96    Germany 13.09 10.30 15.40 15.15 10.65
71 Moritz Lotz 10.23   13.05    Germany 14.21 11.87 13.07 10.23 17.08
72 Philip Moore 9.24   13.18    Germany 15.80 9.24 11.13 15.19 13.21
73 Maja von Borstel 10.81   13.18    Germany 12.44 20.52 12.03 10.81 15.06
74 Jukka Geisler 10.81   13.32    Germany 15.97 12.92 17.88 10.81 11.08
75 Andreas Reisner 9.22   13.48    Germany 16.91 17.55 11.86 9.22 11.68
76 Martin Reinisch 7.86   13.63    Germany 13.77 14.75 7.86 14.53 12.60
77 Roland Frisch 11.56   13.76    Germany 18.37 11.60 14.84 11.56 14.83
78 David Huber 11.58   14.18    Germany 13.19 DNF 16.84 11.58 12.50
79 Anne Huber 6.63   14.37    Germany 14.94 13.38 14.79 6.63 15.97
80 Aaron Joshua Doerner 11.03   15.11    Germany 14.40 14.84 11.03 18.19 16.08
81 Jan Pilz 9.84   15.21    Germany 20.98 15.52 9.84 17.97 12.15
82 David Salzgeber 13.12   15.70    Austria 16.97 15.63 13.12 18.83 14.50
83 Tobias Gäbler 10.60   16.28    Germany 21.68 15.95 16.09 10.60 16.79
84 Nils Cases Wroblewski 8.75   16.34    Germany 19.09 13.75 16.19 8.75 21.19
85 Heike Zbierski 8.47   17.47    Germany 24.93 10.55 8.47 DNF 16.92
86 Judith Laister 12.16   18.54    Austria 17.69 12.16 22.90 15.03 28.54
87 Adrian Freund 8.36   19.43    Germany 13.34 DNF 19.77 8.36 25.19
88 Leone Hardt 16.21   23.52    Germany 32.50 17.24 21.05 16.21 32.27
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alwin Rölz 2.92   3.21    Switzerland 2.92 3.15 3.22 6.12 3.27
2 Christian König 3.02   3.95    Germany 3.18 5.55 3.02 4.53 4.15
3 Linus Buck 3.45   3.97    Germany 3.84 3.80 3.45 4.27 5.55
4 Willi Mickein 3.03   4.00    Germany 4.05 3.40 4.56 4.93 3.03
5 Kevin Gerhardt 2.86   4.10    Germany 2.86 3.80 5.07 8.13 3.43
6 Henri Gerber 4.11   4.37    Germany 4.11 4.20 4.55 5.32 4.37
7 Daniel Wallin 3.32   4.44    Sweden 4.70 4.87 6.86 3.76 3.32
8 Dominic Amrhein 4.27   4.88    Germany 5.28 4.27 6.00 4.46 4.91
9 Andreas Gröbmayr 3.34   5.21    Germany 5.07 5.43 5.14 16.18 3.34
10 Linus Kunath 4.05   5.25    Germany 4.34 5.68 5.72 4.05 5.97
11 Wilhelm Kilders 4.15   5.50    Germany 4.50 4.15 6.33 10.96 5.68
12 Joel Cetra 4.91   5.62    Germany 6.31 6.40 5.44 5.12 4.91
13 Laura Holzhauer 4.46   5.75    Germany 4.90 4.46 5.39 7.56 6.96
14 Sébastien Auroux 4.41   5.99    Germany 5.71 4.41 5.25 7.56 7.00
15 Alexander Botz 5.45   6.07    Germany 5.90 8.34 6.66 5.45 5.65
16 Malte Ihlefeld 4.56   6.18    Germany 6.77 6.41 5.35 8.37 4.56
17 Emil Mickein 5.49   6.18    Germany 5.49 5.88 5.80 9.13 6.85
18 Tobias Peter 3.94   6.20    Switzerland 6.50 4.82 7.28 10.29 3.94
19 Jan Bentlage 3.68   6.23    Germany 3.68 6.22 8.33 9.19 4.13
20 Simon Kalhofer 4.95   6.40    Germany 6.20 6.22 4.95 7.27 6.77
21 Elias Fischer 5.05   6.73    Germany 7.86 5.05 5.53 7.60 7.06
22 Emanuel Rheinert 6.78   7.26    Germany 7.30 14.45 6.78 7.45 7.03
23 Fabian Löhle 6.28   7.40    Switzerland 6.46 6.28 7.85 8.17 7.90
24 Constantin Lüske 6.90   8.84    Germany 6.90 8.99 9.80 7.80 9.72
25 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.40   9.07    Ukraine 6.40 12.22 9.86 9.15 8.21
26 Óskar Pétursson 6.68   9.14    Iceland 11.77 9.72 7.69 6.68 10.02
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 2.05   2.90   NR  Sweden 2.05 4.01 3.68 2.23 2.78
2 Kevin Gerhardt 2.84   3.40    Germany 2.84 4.78 3.22 3.47 3.50
3 Henri Gerber 1.91   4.14    Germany 5.21 3.34 3.87 6.93 1.91
4 Tobias Peter 3.08   4.38    Switzerland 4.83 3.27 6.29 3.08 5.03
5 Jan Bentlage 3.75   4.67    Germany 9.78 4.27 5.31 3.75 4.43
6 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 3.56   4.72    Ukraine 3.56 5.42 5.81 3.58 5.16
7 Dominic Amrhein 2.97   4.98    Germany 5.83 4.72 4.87 5.34 2.97
8 Tim Gajewi 3.59   5.27    Germany 5.53 10.06 5.00 5.27 3.59
9 Wilhelm Kilders 4.47   5.37    Germany 6.69 6.18 4.75 4.47 5.19
10 Noah Kraft 3.61   5.50    Germany 3.61 4.70 6.74 6.03 5.77
11 Sébastien Auroux 4.13   5.71    Germany 8.94 5.02 6.05 6.06 4.13
12 Fabio Freund 4.16   6.28    Germany 7.52 5.52 6.90 6.41 4.16
13 Óskar Pétursson 3.00   6.37   NR  Iceland 5.88 6.71 6.52 3.00 8.47
14 Christian König 4.40   6.41    Germany 6.84 6.17 6.36 4.40 6.71
15 Amelie Dieterich 2.61   6.43    Germany 7.58 6.20 9.16 5.52 2.61
16 Alexander Botz 4.61   6.58    Germany 7.25 7.33 4.61 5.15 DNF
17 Laura Holzhauer 5.32   6.72    Germany 7.46 6.00 6.71 5.32 9.33
18 Linus Buck 4.92   6.94    Germany 10.46 7.21 5.61 4.92 8.01
19 Emanuel Rheinert 4.59   6.96    Germany 13.30 7.46 7.57 4.59 5.84
20 Malte Ihlefeld 4.21   6.98    Germany 7.36 7.31 11.51 4.21 6.28
21 Adrian Freund 4.40   6.98    Germany 7.16 6.25 9.47 7.53 4.40
22 Alwin Rölz 4.17   7.03    Switzerland 6.65 10.41 6.34 4.17 8.10
23 Elias Fischer 2.91   7.25    Germany 6.88 9.08 7.30 7.58 2.91
24 Luis Kleinheinz 7.06   7.65    Germany 7.06 7.58 8.71 8.16 7.22
25 Sophia Burian 6.99   7.83    Germany 12.05 6.99 7.22 8.32 7.95
26 Andrea Thull 3.44   NR 7.93    Luxembourg 3.44 7.33 9.13 DNF 7.33
27 Francesco Schmitt 3.55   8.27    Germany 3.55 9.71 7.25 10.30 7.85
28 Fabian Löhle 4.63   8.30    Switzerland 9.61 7.32 10.76 7.96 4.63
29 Willi Mickein 6.88   8.45    Germany 10.58 8.13 6.88 8.65 8.58
30 Lucas Dusil 4.16   8.56    Czech Republic 9.33 9.63 10.59 6.71 4.16
31 Andreas Pohl 7.08   8.58    Germany 7.08 7.56 10.46 7.71 11.37
32 Finn Ickler 6.13   8.77    Germany 10.59 6.13 9.14 10.02 7.15
33 Hróar Hrólfsson 7.27   9.16    Iceland 9.09 8.13 13.87 7.27 10.27
34 Constantin Lüske 7.65   9.89    Germany 7.65 10.41 9.68 9.89 10.11
35 Timo Forsthofer 6.18   10.06    Germany 10.61 8.48 11.09 6.18 15.16
36 Philip Moore 6.18   10.17    Germany 6.18 11.15 12.66 7.65 11.72
37 Aaron Joshua Doerner 5.61   10.34    Germany 12.41 7.86 10.75 15.97 5.61
38 Sven Seso 7.09   10.39    Croatia 9.58 16.28 11.02 7.09 10.58
39 Konstantin Jaehne 9.46   10.64    Germany 9.63 10.08 12.21 9.46 17.91
40 Niklas Fichtner 5.80   10.66    Germany 10.77 5.80 10.38 12.17 10.84
41 Simon Pfahler 5.47   11.12    Germany 6.98 12.82 15.02 5.47 13.56
42 Joel Cetra 6.81   11.19    Germany 6.81 12.63 15.22 8.75 12.18
43 Linus Kunath 7.84   11.35    Germany 14.65 12.08 10.46 7.84 11.50
44 Leonardo Fuchsloch 5.36   11.76    Germany 10.39 15.78 DNF 9.10 5.36
45 Emil Mickein 9.81   11.86    Germany 13.31 11.49 9.81 10.78 14.02
46 Laura Ohrndorf 10.15   11.87    Germany 10.19 13.78 11.65 10.15 19.10
47 Andreas Gröbmayr 9.27   12.36    Germany 20.76 9.77 9.27 13.13 14.19
48 Moritz Lotz 11.88   12.94    Germany 14.43 12.91 13.61 11.88 12.30
49 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 9.97   13.80    Korea 17.40 9.97 12.77 23.06 11.22
50 Jascha Bakarinow 6.33   14.27    Germany 17.47 10.93 20.09 6.33 14.40
51 Wilhelm Herzstell 9.47   14.57    Germany 15.16 9.47 13.93 DNF 14.63
52 Simon Stannek 9.53   14.58    Germany 17.91 15.21 10.62 9.53 19.93
53 Martin Reinisch 8.02   14.70    Germany DNF 17.65 16.08 8.02 10.37
54 Anne Huber 10.74   14.91    Germany 20.79 15.18 17.00 12.56 10.74
55 Luis Rotzoll 12.41   15.09    Germany 14.45 12.41 15.76 15.06 DNF
56 Timo Ludwig 9.96   15.38    Germany 21.66 13.56 18.94 9.96 13.65
57 Leon Schmidtchen 9.12   15.45    Germany 17.88 17.61 11.00 9.12 17.75
58 Nils Cases Wroblewski 8.72   16.14    Germany 17.75 20.95 16.19 8.72 14.47
59 Bautista Javier Ramin 13.40   16.48    Germany 23.43 14.07 14.47 20.90 13.40
60 Milena Oppelt 8.50   16.50    Germany 19.00 17.82 DNF 8.50 12.69
61 Jukka Geisler 12.13   16.90    Germany DNF 12.13 18.28 16.56 15.86
62 Roi Mittrach 11.38   18.30    Germany 24.66 39.77 18.44 11.38 11.80
63 Simon Gall 7.55   18.38    Germany 20.71 7.55 21.69 27.40 12.75
64 Sebastian Pretzsch 9.13   18.55    Germany 25.61 43.40 14.15 9.13 15.90
65 Edward Khaitina 10.00   18.58    Germany 19.18 10.00 17.13 24.72 19.42
66 Markus Pirzer 12.36   19.39    Germany 21.25 21.57 12.36 15.34 22.18
67 Maja von Borstel 13.58   20.73    Germany 28.11 13.58 22.30 19.81 20.09
68 Roland Frisch 21.60   27.30    Germany 34.37 21.60 34.40 24.63 22.90
69 Denis Wagner 14.52   27.58    Germany 29.58 29.69 23.46 32.33 14.52
70 David Salzgeber 18.19   27.87    Austria 58.53 18.19 30.91 21.46 31.25
71 Leone Hardt 19.72   30.35    Germany 28.02 19.72 51.36 36.75 26.27
72 Tobias Gäbler 17.86   33.28    Germany 38.17 40.84 20.82 58.34 17.86
73 Max Amann 20.34   37.17    Germany 37.73 20.34 46.00 DNF 27.79
74 Vito Morgana 9.40   DNF    Germany 11.66 DNF DNF 9.60 9.40
75 Judith Laister 13.03   DNF    Austria 16.58 DNF 22.17 13.03 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 3.05   3.48    Germany 3.05 6.50 3.48 3.78 3.19
2 Daniel Wallin 3.21   3.65    Sweden 3.78 3.21 3.90 7.93 3.28
3 Henri Gerber 3.59   4.38    Germany 3.59 5.34 4.68 4.59 3.87
4 Noah Kraft 4.64   5.09    Germany 6.09 5.14 4.86 5.26 4.64
5 Laura Holzhauer 4.31   5.15    Germany 5.19 4.31 8.73 5.33 4.94
6 Alexander Botz 4.71   5.23    Germany 5.09 5.44 6.21 5.16 4.71
7 Malte Ihlefeld 4.88   5.40    Germany 5.33 7.05 4.88 5.72 5.16
8 Wilhelm Kilders 4.33   5.51    Germany 5.83 40.27 5.38 5.33 4.33
9 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.02   5.58    Ukraine 5.81 5.68 5.02 7.00 5.26
10 Tobias Peter 4.63   5.74    Switzerland 5.63 6.21 5.38 6.93 4.63
11 Linus Buck 4.40   5.76    Germany 4.40 5.04 5.63 9.00 6.61
12 Amelie Dieterich 4.15   6.11    Germany 4.84 8.56 7.88 5.62 4.15
13 Christian König 5.40   6.36    Germany 6.15 7.43 5.86 7.07 5.40
14 Elias Fischer 5.34   6.39    Germany 6.40 5.71 7.05 9.29 5.34
15 Tim Gajewi 4.21   6.48    Germany 5.17 9.42 4.21 7.97 6.30
16 Óskar Pétursson 5.52   6.50    Iceland 7.46 6.41 7.44 5.52 5.65
17 Jan Bentlage 5.08   6.51    Germany 5.94 6.34 5.08 7.25 16.52
18 Emanuel Rheinert 5.52   6.94    Germany 6.05 8.25 6.52 8.28 5.52
19 Adrian Freund 5.28   6.97    Germany 9.52 5.28 6.99 7.80 6.13
20 Luis Kleinheinz 6.09   7.23    Germany 7.66 8.03 7.34 6.69 6.09
21 Fabio Freund 6.65   7.70    Germany 6.65 7.04 9.30 8.87 7.18
22 Dominic Amrhein 5.84   8.97    Germany 15.26 9.27 5.84 6.38 11.25
23 Sébastien Auroux 5.91   9.20    Germany 9.81 8.65 5.91 9.15 11.34
24 Sophia Burian 10.34   12.97    Germany 14.08 14.00 11.68 10.34 13.23
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 7.08   8.97    Sweden 8.04 7.08 9.00 9.88 18.50
2 Malte Ihlefeld 9.96   11.30    Germany 10.82 10.27 12.82 9.96 21.51
3 Moritz Lotz 8.41   11.38    Germany 13.96 8.41 11.56 11.56 11.02
4 Emanuel Rheinert 9.88   11.50    Germany 9.88 10.81 10.55 20.34 13.15
5 Kevin Gerhardt 7.72   11.87    Germany 13.07 7.72 12.82 14.08 9.71
6 Henri Gerber 7.87   13.49    Germany 15.51 7.87 21.75 15.28 9.67
7 Alwin Rölz 13.84   14.86    Switzerland 14.50 14.90 16.41 13.84 15.18
8 Jan Bentlage 14.18   15.01    Germany 14.40 14.28 16.84 14.18 16.36
9 Alexander Botz 11.59   15.24    Germany 17.68 20.19 11.59 12.61 15.44
10 Wilhelm Kilders 10.40   15.81    Germany 16.03 10.40 14.78 16.63 17.71
11 Dominic Amrhein 15.19   16.31    Germany 15.51 15.46 17.96 15.19 20.77
12 Joel Cetra 13.41   16.54    Germany 13.41 14.93 18.18 17.42 17.28
13 Laura Holzhauer 15.90   18.26    Germany 18.86 15.90 16.80 19.12 26.43
14 Tobias Peter 14.69   18.63    Switzerland 14.69 18.06 23.15 17.86 19.98
15 Tim Gajewi 14.80   18.88    Germany 14.80 15.48 DNF 19.21 21.96
16 Konstantin Jaehne 20.19   21.81    Germany 21.72 21.69 22.03 26.47 20.19
17 Noah Kraft 18.12   23.50    Germany 24.43 22.15 18.12 23.92 29.09
18 Willi Mickein 18.58   23.84    Germany 23.46 18.58 27.41 23.65 24.40
19 Christian König 16.67   24.05    Germany 24.96 16.67 22.50 24.68 30.05
20 Óskar Pétursson 20.88   24.63    Iceland 30.30 27.65 20.88 21.46 24.78
21 Amelie Dieterich 22.68   26.11    Germany 30.93 27.86 25.13 22.68 25.33
22 Lucas Dusil 22.55   26.29    Czech Republic 22.55 25.24 26.41 27.21 29.68
23 Fabian Löhle 19.55   26.73    Switzerland 24.74 29.72 25.72 19.55 30.43
24 Patrick Hetco 24.38   33.50    Germany 28.31 24.38 29.53 42.66 43.83
25 Leonardo Fuchsloch 29.92   33.92    Germany 33.26 36.00 29.92 32.51 DNF
26 Constantin Lüske 23.89   33.98    Germany 26.59 30.90 44.46 23.89 1:01.64
27 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 27.50   34.27    Korea 38.84 27.50 28.93 37.38 36.50
28 Elias Fischer 22.33   37.30    Germany 35.58 39.08 22.33 37.99 38.33
29 Francesco Schmitt 37.61   38.69    Germany 41.43 38.41 37.61 39.05 38.61
30 Judith Laister 36.11   39.84    Austria 56.69 36.18 44.61 36.11 38.74
31 Bautista Javier Ramin 36.40   41.12    Germany 40.97 44.00 36.40 44.29 38.40
32 Sébastien Auroux 27.40   41.40    Germany 27.40 31.16 53.36 39.69 54.83
33 Luis Kleinheinz 34.68   42.00    Germany 40.83 44.06 41.97 43.19 34.68
34 Linus Kunath 33.88   44.89    Germany 44.09 33.88 50.11 54.78 40.46
35 Philip Moore 43.77   52.17    Germany 43.77 55.18 52.51 48.81 58.05
36 Adrian Freund 38.58   59.79    Germany 38.58 57.16 1:06.80 1:07.33 55.42
37 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 45.73      Ukraine 1:17.91 45.73
38 Maja von Borstel 45.84      Germany 45.84 47.37
39 Aaron Joshua Doerner 46.93      Germany 46.93 DNF
40 Timo Forsthofer 48.59      Germany 1:04.82 48.59
41 Sebastian Pretzsch 52.21      Germany 1:13.88 52.21
42 Andrea Thull 56.61      Luxembourg 1:00.65 56.61
43 Simon Pfahler 1:00.30      Germany 1:07.38 1:00.30
44 Hróar Hrólfsson 1:04.96      Iceland 1:04.96 1:16.46
45 Martin Reinisch 1:12.52      Germany 1:12.52 DNF
46 Andreas Gröbmayr DNF      Germany DNF DNF
46 David Huber DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 8.11   9.21   NR  Germany 8.11 9.28 DNF 8.75 9.61
2 Emanuel Rheinert 8.15   10.17    Germany 8.15 DNF 11.93 9.68 8.90
3 Daniel Wallin 7.23   10.71    Sweden 11.77 19.45 8.08 12.29 7.23
4 Malte Ihlefeld 9.75   11.27    Germany 12.58 10.90 10.34 14.92 9.75
5 Henri Gerber 9.36   11.38    Germany DNF 12.38 11.84 9.36 9.91
6 Wilhelm Kilders 9.84   11.83    Germany 12.06 17.13 11.65 11.78 9.84
7 Moritz Lotz 10.03   12.74    Germany 15.73 12.33 11.53 10.03 14.36
8 Alexander Botz 10.69   13.68    Germany 13.91 14.94 12.19 10.69 16.11
9 Tobias Peter 12.16   14.44    Switzerland 15.38 16.22 13.36 14.59 12.16
10 Joel Cetra 13.36   14.57    Germany 20.75 16.37 13.36 13.36 13.97
11 Alwin Rölz 11.03   14.63    Switzerland 18.65 20.53 11.38 11.03 13.86
12 Tim Gajewi 10.00   17.23    Germany 21.00 19.04 17.29 15.36 10.00
13 Jan Bentlage 12.83   17.41    Germany 17.88 18.22 16.13 12.83 22.86
14 Laura Holzhauer 14.89   17.73    Germany 20.71 20.58 16.34 16.27 14.89
15 Dominic Amrhein 16.43   21.09    Germany 25.42 DNF 19.18 16.43 18.68
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elias Fischer 4:17.65   DNF    Germany 4:17.65 DNF DNF
2 Linus Frész 4:58.90   DNF    Germany DNF 4:58.90 DNF
3 Tobias Peter 5:02.50   NR DNF    Switzerland DNF 5:02.50 DNS
4 Martin Brath 8:41.13   DNF    Germany DNF 8:41.13 9:31.16
5 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 9:24.44   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 9:24.44
6 Emanuel Rheinert 11:21.00   DNF    Germany 11:21.00 DNS DNS
7 Christian König 11:38.00   DNF    Germany 11:38.00 12:37.00 DNF
8 Konstantin Jaehne 12:46.00   DNF    Germany 12:46.00 DNF DNF
9 Alexander Botz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
9 Constantin Lüske DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
9 Fabian Löhle DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
9 Gregor Billing DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
9 Henri Gerber DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
9 Jan Bentlage DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
9 Kevin Gerhardt DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
9 Laura Holzhauer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
9 Maja von Borstel DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
9 Malte Ihlefeld DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
9 Noah Kraft DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
9 Philip Moore DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
9 Timo Forsthofer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Bentlage 12:55.00   DNF    Germany DNF 12:55.00 DNS
2 Martin Brath 20:56.00   DNF    Germany 20:56.00 DNS DNS
3 Emanuel Rheinert 33:07.00   DNF    Germany 33:07.00 DNS DNS
4 Alexander Botz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
4 Amelie Dieterich DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
4 Elias Fischer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
4 Gregor Billing DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
4 Henri Gerber DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
4 Linus Frész DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
4 Minhyun Kim (김민현) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNS DNS
4 Noah Kraft DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
4 Timo Forsthofer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
4 Tobias Peter DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Brath 13/13 55:14      Germany 13/13 55:14
2 Jan Bentlage 14/15 56:02      Germany 14/15 56:02
3 Tobias Peter 13/17 57:42      Switzerland 13/17 57:42
4 Fabian Löhle 7/8 51:23      Switzerland 7/8 51:23
5 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 7/8 56:03      Korea 7/8 56:03
6 Henri Gerber 8/12 49:09      Germany 8/12 49:09
7 Linus Frész 8/12 52:20      Germany 8/12 52:20
8 Konstantin Jaehne 6/9 1:00:00      Germany 6/9 1:00:00
9 Noah Kraft 2/3 12:13      Germany 2/3 12:13
10 Maja von Borstel 2/4 34:58      Germany 2/4 34:58
11 Kevin Gerhardt 5/10 59:27      Germany 5/10 59:27
12 Alexander Botz DNF      Germany DNF
12 Alwin Rölz DNF      Switzerland DNF
12 Amelie Dieterich DNF      Germany DNF
12 Andreas Gröbmayr DNF      Germany DNF
12 Anne Huber DNF      Germany DNF
12 Christian König DNF      Germany DNF
12 Constantin Lüske DNF      Germany DNF
12 Dominic Amrhein DNF      Germany DNF
12 Emanuel Rheinert DNF      Germany DNF
12 Judith Laister DNF      Austria DNF
12 Laura Holzhauer DNF      Germany DNF
12 Malte Ihlefeld DNF      Germany DNF
12 Timo Forsthofer DNF      Germany DNF
12 Wilhelm Kilders DNF      Germany DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henri Gerber 27.50   31.74    Germany 33.40 30.72 27.50 40.81 31.11
2 Jakob Schöley 33.18   38.61    Germany 46.22 42.65 38.11 33.18 35.08
3 Alwin Rölz 40.97   43.34    Switzerland 1:05.58 42.88 41.53 45.61 40.97
4 Christian König 38.80   43.66    Germany 45.40 42.84 38.80 42.75 54.31
5 Linus Buck 53.53   59.02    Germany 1:01.34 56.80 53.53 58.91 1:03.28
6 Daniel Wallin 53.00   59.18    Sweden 1:10.63 59.36 1:05.11 53.08 53.00
7 Jan Bentlage 57.55   1:01.15    Germany 1:39.13 1:00.43 57.55 1:02.68 1:00.34
8 Malte Ihlefeld 50.38   1:04.70    Germany 1:13.02 58.25 1:05.71 1:10.15 50.38
9 Joel Cetra 1:02.53   1:07.70    Germany 1:02.53 1:02.86 1:08.93 1:11.31 1:19.08
10 Kevin Gerhardt 1:03.05   1:14.86    Germany 1:20.34 1:25.15 1:03.05 1:12.69 1:11.56
11 Wilhelm Kilders 1:15.86   1:20.78    Germany 1:25.36 1:15.86 1:41.27 1:16.33 1:20.65
12 Sébastien Auroux 1:17.43   1:27.46    Germany 1:43.77 1:25.19 1:17.43 1:20.34 1:36.84
13 Linus Frész 1:15.30   1:28.47    Germany 1:39.50 1:40.02 1:27.34 1:15.30 1:18.58
14 Francesco Schmitt 1:37.71   1:49.26    Germany 1:37.71 1:51.75 1:57.27 1:49.44 1:46.59
15 Tobias Peter 1:30.63   1:49.99    Switzerland 1:45.80 2:18.19 1:44.71 1:59.47 1:30.63
16 Emanuel Rheinert 1:46.34   1:52.60    Germany 1:53.64 1:54.50 1:46.34 1:50.80 1:53.36
17 Fabian Löhle 1:48.88   2:04.78    Switzerland 2:02.68 1:48.88 2:11.65 2:00.02 2:16.91
18 Alexander Botz 1:34.09   DNF    Germany 2:39.97 1:55.93 DNF DNF 1:34.09
19 Konstantin Jaehne 2:04.68      Germany 2:35.77 2:04.68
20 Amelie Dieterich 2:05.56      Germany 2:08.75 2:05.56
21 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:15.15      Germany 2:16.52 2:15.15
22 Judith Laister 2:19.08      Austria 2:19.08 2:46.58
23 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 2:26.36      Korea 3:24.41 2:26.36
24 Timo Forsthofer 2:41.40      Germany 2:53.06 2:41.40
25 Nils Cases Wroblewski 2:56.59      Germany 3:10.19 2:56.59
26 Luis Kleinheinz 3:00.30      Germany DNF 3:00.30
27 Andreas Reisner DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henri Gerber 20.28   ER 29.91    Germany 34.22 36.50 25.68 29.84 20.28
2 Alwin Rölz 32.18   NR 36.60   NR  Switzerland 34.84 42.53 32.18 37.41 37.56
3 Jakob Schöley 35.40   41.62    Germany 35.40 37.27 42.81 48.78 44.77
4 Christian König 35.30   42.12    Germany 35.30 43.13 44.43 43.96 39.27
5 Daniel Wallin 49.63   52.08    Sweden 50.41 49.63 55.75 55.08 50.75
6 Jan Bentlage 46.31   58.63    Germany 55.77 46.31 1:20.77 51.31 1:08.80
7 Linus Buck 50.18   1:01.67    Germany 50.18 1:01.88 1:03.65 1:09.59 59.47
8 Malte Ihlefeld 51.91   1:07.70    Germany 1:15.90 1:09.91 1:24.02 57.28 51.91
9 Joel Cetra 1:03.63   1:10.50    Germany 1:03.63 1:18.44 1:09.56 1:08.27 1:13.66
10 Kevin Gerhardt 1:02.94   1:12.28    Germany 1:19.71 1:18.69 1:03.46 1:14.68 1:02.94
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' U F D F' D2 B' U2 L D2 B D2 L2 F' L2 B' R2 B' R2 U2
A #2 D2 F U2 R2 B' D2 R2 F' R2 U B U R2 F D2 L' R2 D R' B
A #3 B2 U2 B2 R' F2 L2 B2 R' B2 L' R' D R' B F2 L' F' U2 B2 D' R'
A #4 R F' D R' B' D2 B R U' D2 R' F2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 B
A #5 D F2 D L2 D' F2 L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F R U2 L F L D B L'
A Ex#1 B2 L D2 B2 U2 B2 L2 B' L' B D' B' L' U2 F' R2 U2 F2
A Ex#2 L2 R2 B D2 L2 D2 L2 F D2 L B R D' F U B' F D' U2 F2
B #1 D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D2 F' D2 R2 F2 U2 L R F D2 L2 D F U2 R
B #2 L' B2 R' F2 R' F2 R2 F2 L U L F L' F' U L B L
B #3 B' L' U2 B' L F2 D2 R' F B U' F2 D2 F2 L2 B' L2 F' R2
B #4 D2 U' L2 D F2 U B2 U L B' D2 F L2 R' B2 U' R U F'
B #5 F2 L2 F L2 U2 B D2 L2 R' U L' U' R B2 D' R' B L2 D'
B Ex#1 U' L2 D R2 D' R2 U' L2 F2 D L2 B R U2 R2 D2 F' D2 U' L2
B Ex#2 L' B2 L' D2 B2 L D2 B2 D2 R2 B R2 D' B2 F2 R F' D2 F'
C #1 D B' U2 R' F2 D2 R U' F2 U' F' D2 F B2 D2 L2 F L2 U2 B
C #2 D U2 R2 D' R2 U' F2 D' F' L' R2 U2 B2 U' R U' B' R2 F2
C #3 R2 F U2 R2 U2 L2 U2 L' B2 F2 D L' R2 B F2 D' B2 F'
C #4 R2 U2 R2 F R2 F2 D2 F' U2 R B2 R' U L2 D' L U F2 D' L2
C #5 B2 L U2 R' D2 U2 L2 B2 U B2 L2 F2 L2 D' F D U2 F2 D
C Ex#1 U' D' L U L U' F' U L' B2 U R2 L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U'
C Ex#2 F2 D2 R B2 R' F2 L R U2 B' F' L' B R' D U F R2 F2 U
D #1 F2 R2 D2 F' D2 B' D2 F' U2 L2 U B' R' D2 F R D F' L F'
D #2 R D L U2 F2 B D2 F U R F2 L U2 R' F2 L' U2 F2 R2
D #3 U' L D' R B2 U' B' R2 F' L' F2 B2 U2 F R2 F2 U2 L2 U2 F'
D #4 B U' F2 B U R D' B2 R F' U2 L' D2 B2 R F2 L' D2 B2 L' F2
D #5 F2 U' B2 L2 D' R2 U B2 R2 B2 U' R' B L2 U B' F D' F D' F'
D Ex#1 L2 B' F2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F' U2 B' R U2 R B F' U F L R'
D Ex#2 F' R2 D2 U2 F2 D2 U2 F U' F U' L' R F R F U B' L'
E #1 B R' L' U' B2 U F' R U2 B' U' L2 F2 U2 R F2 R' D2 F2 R'
E #2 L2 U B2 D2 U' B2 R2 D' L2 U B' F2 R U2 B' F' D' L D' U
E #3 L D L D R2 U' F' U2 D R F B2 R2 U2 R2 L B2 R' U2
E #4 F2 D L2 D B2 L2 D2 R2 D R' U L' B' D U R F' D' U' B'
E #5 B U F R D B U F D R B2 L' F2 R' D2 F2 U2 R F2 B2
E Ex#1 B2 U2 L' F D2 F' D' R2 B' L2 D L2 D2 B2 L' B2 L' B2 R2
E Ex#2 U2 F U' F2 U R' D2 B R U' F U2 B2 L2 U' R2 L2 U2 B2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D U B2 U R2 F R' U2 F D2 B2 D U' B L2 U' R'
A #2 R' D2 U2 L F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 D' F' U' F' L D U2 B U F' D2
A #3 D2 B U L U2 B2 R2 B2 U' F' B U L2 U2 B2 U B2 U2 R2 B2
A #4 B2 L2 D' R2 D2 B2 U' F2 U' R' U2 R2 B2 R' F2 U' B L' F R2
A #5 D2 L2 B2 U2 B D2 F2 U2 R' D2 B L' D' U2 B D' L B D2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 B2 D R2 U2 B2 L B' U F' L2 R2 B D U F2 L' F
A Ex#2 F2 R' F2 L' F2 U2 L B2 U L2 U L2 B R U F L' F2 R2
B #1 L' F B U B' U R D' F2 B2 R' B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U F2 U
B #2 B' L F D' B2 D2 R U L2 B R' F2 U2 F2 B2 R2 D2 R B2 R
B #3 R2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R' U2 R' B2 F2 D B' R U F' L' U F' L
B #4 D2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D' F2 D' R F' D U' B' R' F2 D2 R B L'
B #5 U' L2 U L D R2 B D2 F' L' B2 U2 D2 B' L2 U2 B U2 F2
B Ex#1 B2 U2 F2 L' B2 L2 B2 L' D R2 U' L' F L B' F L' D
B Ex#2 D' U' L2 D' L2 B2 U' B' R' F R' U' F' L U L' D2 B2 D'
C #1 B' F U2 L2 U2 L2 F' R' D L B2 R U2 R' U' R' D2 F
C #2 D2 R2 B2 R' D2 B2 D2 B2 U2 L U' F L U B2 R' B R' F' L2
C #3 F' D2 L2 F' L2 R2 B D F' D' B L2 D L' F' U L R2
C #4 L' U2 B' D2 L' F2 L' U2 L2 U' L U' B2 R2 U2 D2 R2
C #5 R F2 L2 F2 R D2 F2 U2 B2 R F U2 B2 L' U' B2 L' R2 U R
C Ex#1 R2 F' D2 F L2 F' D2 F U2 R2 F2 D' R2 B R2 U R F' D2 L'
C Ex#2 F L2 F' R2 B F2 U2 B2 L2 D F2 L' B' D' B F L2 F2 R2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' B R F D' B2 U' D2 R L2 F' L2 F' U2 R2 F' D2 B'
A #2 B D' R2 F' R2 L D R' B' R2 L2 D' B2 U2 F2 B2 L2 U' L2
A #3 R' U2 R D2 L' U' L' D' F2 L B' R' D' U2 B' D2
A #4 D' B R' U R2 U' D L B U' R2 F D2 F' R2 F' B' U2 R2 U2 B'
A #5 L U2 L D2 L2 U2 B2 R D2 B2 D' L D L R F' R2 F' D L'
A Ex#1 B2 R2 U2 L D2 R' F2 R2 B2 R D B D L' B2 U' B U B U'
A Ex#2 U' D2 B' D F' B D L' D2 F L' F2 B R2 F' D2 R2 F'
B #1 B L2 B2 D2 L2 U2 B' R2 U2 R2 U L U2 F' L' D' L U2 L R'
B #2 L' F' B2 D F' U D2 L D F' U R2 D' L2 B2 U B2 R2 B2 U2
B #3 F' U2 B2 R' F U B' U2 L' D R2 U2 L2 F2 D2 B2 U2 L'
B #4 L2 B2 U L2 U2 L2 D' R2 U B2 D2 F' L2 R2 U' R F L F2
B #5 F' U2 B' R2 B' F2 D2 B2 D R2 D' L2 R' F2 D L' B' F2 L
B Ex#1 D2 L2 U L2 B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U F' L2 D' L' B' D' F2 U' F R'
B Ex#2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D' L2 F2 U R2 U2 F' L D' F D' B U' L' B2 U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F U2 L2 R2 F' L2 F R' B2 U2 B' L' D2 L2 B' R2 U'
A #2 R B' R D2 B' R' F' B U L2 D2 R F2 R L B2 R D2 L F2
A #3 L F2 R' U2 L' R' F2 R' U L' R2 D2 B2 F U B' R F
A #4 F2 U' L2 B2 F2 U' F2 R2 F2 L2 D' L' B L2 F2 R' B' U' F D' L
A #5 L' U D B' L U2 L' U D2 B U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U' R2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D2 L' D2 R' D2 F2 U' F' R B2 U' R' D L' D R
A Ex#2 U2 F R L B' R2 U F2 U' L2 F L2 U2 F2 U B2 U B2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R2 U' R F R2 U2 R' U2 R
A #2 U2 R F' R' U' R' F U2 F2 R F
A #3 U R2 U R' F U' R U R' U' F'
A #4 R' U2 R U2 R' U' R U R U' F'
A #5 U2 R' U' F' U2 R U R' U2 R' U2
A Ex#1 U R' F U' F' U2 R F R2 U' R
A Ex#2 F U' R2 U' F' R2 U2 F R U R'
B #1 F U2 F R U2 R' F' U' R' U2 R
B #2 U F' U F R U' R F' R' U R'
B #3 R' U' F2 U R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U' R'
B #4 U2 R' U' R U R' U' R' U2 F R'
B #5 U' R U' F U2 F U2 R U' R F
B Ex#1 U2 R' F2 U2 F U2 R2 U' R F' U'
B Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 U F R U R' U R
C #1 R' F' R2 U' F R U2 R' F U2 R2
C #2 U R U' R2 U R2 U' R' U2 R U2
C #3 U2 R U' R' U' F U' F' R U' R
C #4 U' F2 U' F R2 F' R' U2 R' F R
C #5 R' U' R2 F' R2 F U' R2 U' F' R2
C Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R U' R U2 F U' F' R
C Ex#2 R U' R2 U' R F' U2 F R2 U2 R'
D #1 U' R F U' F R U' R U2 F' R'
D #2 U R U' F2 U2 F R U2 R' F U2
D #3 R' F' U F2 U F R U R' F' U2
D #4 R U' R' F' R U2 R' F2 R2 U2 R'
D #5 R' U' R F' R2 U' R U R' F U
D Ex#1 R U' F U2 F U' F U F U R2
D Ex#2 U2 R' U' R' U' F U2 R U' R' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U' F2 R' F R U R' U' F
A #2 R' F' U' F' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R U'
A #3 R' U' F R U' R U' R2 F' U2 F'
A #4 R U' F' U2 R2 F2 U' R U' R F
A #5 U' R F U R2 U2 R' U' R' F R
A Ex#1 U' R' F U2 R' F' U' R2 F' R2 U'
A Ex#2 F' R2 U2 R U2 R' F' U' R U R
B #1 R' F' U2 F' U2 R U R' F R U'
B #2 R F' U' R' U2 R' U F R U' F
B #3 U' R U' F R2 U' R' U2 R' U' R2
B #4 U R U' R2 U2 F R U R' F2 U2
B #5 R2 F R U R2 U F U' R U2 R'
B Ex#1 R' F U2 R2 U' F' U' F' R2 U2 R
B Ex#2 F' R U' R U' R2 F R2 U2 R' U'
C #1 U' R2 U' F R U2 R' F' R U' R
C #2 U2 R U' R' F' R U' R' U' F2 R2
C #3 R U2 F R U' R' U' F' R2 U2 R'
C #4 U' F' U' R' U' R F' R' U' R U'
C #5 U' R' U2 F' R U' F U2 F U R
C Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 F U2 R U2 R
C Ex#2 R' F U' R2 U' R2 F U F R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F U2 F U R U' R' U2 R2 U'
A #2 R' F R U R' U F R U R U
A #3 R' U2 F R2 F' R' U' R' U F U2
A #4 R' U2 R' U' R U2 R F U' F U2
A #5 U' R' U2 F U' R' F' R U' F' R'
A Ex#1 U' R F' R' U R F' R2 U2 F U2
A Ex#2 U2 F' R U' R U2 R2 F R' U2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R D2 L U2 L2 R' D2 F2 B2 R' B' L2 U' R2 D2 L U' B D2 R Uw2 R2 F2 R' Uw2 R' F2 B Rw2 Uw2 L B F2 Uw' F U2 B F' R Fw R Uw U Rw2 D2 L'
A #2 R2 B2 R2 B2 L2 F' U2 F' L2 F D R' U2 F2 U R2 F2 R U Fw2 Rw2 U2 L' U' Fw2 F2 L R2 F2 Rw2 U' B U Fw' L2 R2 Fw Uw2 R F Rw Uw' L B2
A #3 B2 L' U2 R B2 F2 R' F2 L2 U L R2 D' R B' U D R2 F' Uw2 Rw2 R' F2 Uw2 L Uw2 R' L' F' Uw2 U2 L' Uw D' L Uw F D' Rw Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw Rw' U
A #4 F R2 D2 R2 U2 F' B2 L2 D' B2 R F2 L2 U' D2 R U D L2 Rw2 B' Rw2 L B2 Uw2 R' Uw2 F R2 F' R' Uw L D2 F' Rw' U' Fw2 Uw R' Fw2 U2
A #5 U2 B2 L2 R D F B2 U L' F2 L F2 R2 F' R2 F R2 F' R2 F' Rw2 Fw2 F U2 Rw2 F2 B' R' B2 D2 L' F2 R Uw Fw2 L' F' U2 L Rw Fw D' R2 Uw Rw B
A Ex#1 F2 R2 D F2 D R2 F2 D' R2 U2 R L U' F' U B F2 L U2 L Uw2 Rw2 B' D2 Rw2 Fw2 L' B R L' U2 F2 Uw Rw2 L2 Uw R' F2 R' Fw Uw L B2 Uw2 R
A Ex#2 F' L2 D2 B' R2 U2 B' F D2 L2 U' F2 L D B2 R2 D' B' R' B2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 B' D Rw2 R2 U' Fw2 B L2 D2 L B' Uw2 F2 Rw U2 Fw Uw L' Fw' B2 Uw' D2
B #1 U F D' L F R' F U2 D' B' R L' B2 U2 R U2 R' D2 B2 L' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 L' U2 L2 B' Uw2 F2 U' Fw2 B L' Uw' D Rw' U2 D' B' Uw2 Rw' U2
B #2 U2 R' F2 L2 F' L' F2 B' L2 U2 F' L2 U2 L2 F2 U B2 L2 D Rw2 U F L2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 F' U' B D' Rw' U F2 U Uw' Fw' F2 Uw' U F' Uw' L'
B #3 L D2 F2 L2 B2 L D2 R2 B R2 L U' L D2 B2 R2 B R' L Fw2 R' Uw2 R Uw2 R2 U B2 Rw2 Fw2 D R2 F2 Fw U2 Rw2 R' U Uw L R2 Fw Uw' D2 L2
B #4 U R2 D F2 U2 B2 D R' D R2 U L R F' R2 F2 R F Rw2 F U Rw2 B' Uw2 D2 F2 U R2 Fw2 F' B' Rw' R2 D' F2 R' B2 Fw' U L Fw2 U Rw
B #5 F B' U' D R U' L' R F' B2 U' B2 D2 L2 D L2 D L2 B2 Rw2 F' D Fw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 D' F2 B Rw' U2 Rw Uw2 R' F Fw Rw2 L' Uw U2 F2
B Ex#1 B2 L2 B L2 D2 B2 L2 R2 B R2 U' R' D B2 D L' D' R' B2 U Rw2 U L2 F' R2 U' B U Fw2 U' B Rw' D' U2 Fw2 R B U' R' Uw' Rw' B2 Rw2 D2
B Ex#2 R U2 B2 L2 R' U2 F2 L U' F2 L' B' R' D2 B F R2 B2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 D2 B Uw2 D2 F R' B' Uw U R B Uw Rw2 Fw' Uw' D L Fw' Rw2 Uw
C #1 R' F B L U2 F' D' R' U D' F' U2 F2 B L2 D2 B2 D2 F U2 Fw2 R2 U Rw2 Uw2 D R2 U B' Rw2 D2 Fw2 F Rw F' L' U Fw Rw Fw Rw U R U
C #2 B R F R U' F2 D B D L' U2 B2 R' F2 D2 L' F2 U2 F2 R' Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 R Fw2 Rw2 L2 U' L' Uw2 L Fw D2 B2 R' L' U2 Rw Uw' B U Rw2 Fw' R'
C #3 L B' D' F2 R' F R' F R' U' R2 U2 B F2 D2 F U2 F' D2 B Fw2 U' R Fw2 U F2 B2 D' Rw2 D2 R' Uw2 Fw' D L' D B Uw L B Uw Rw2 F2 R'
C #4 R' F2 U2 L' B L F U L' F2 R2 U2 F D2 F R2 F R2 B' L2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 R B2 Uw2 L' F2 R F R2 Uw Fw2 R2 L U B Rw' U Fw2 R2 Uw Rw' F2
C #5 L F R D2 U2 L B2 R2 F D L2 F' L2 D2 F R2 U2 B L2 Fw2 L Uw2 F2 D Rw2 F2 D' F2 D' R' D' Fw' R U' R' Uw2 Fw' Rw F2 Uw B2 Uw R D2
C Ex#1 F' R2 B L2 B' F2 U2 D B' F U2 L F' U L B2 R' D' Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 B Uw2 R2 D' B' Uw2 Fw2 U F' R B Rw Fw2 L2 R Uw Rw' Uw2 D2 U2 Fw'
C Ex#2 L2 D2 F' D' B' L2 F U' D2 B L R2 B2 L D2 R' U2 R2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 D R2 F' Uw2 B D2 F D' L2 Uw2 U' Rw Uw2 B2 Rw' Fw F' Uw' R' D2 Rw2 D Fw'
D #1 U' F2 R2 U D2 L2 U R' F B2 L2 U' L R' D2 F D2 R Rw2 F U2 Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 D2 B Rw2 F L Uw' F B2 Uw L' Fw' Uw D Rw F Uw2
D #2 R D B' U2 L' B L B2 L' U F L2 U2 B2 F2 U' R2 D' F2 R2 Rw2 B2 D' L2 Uw2 D' B' Uw2 Fw2 D R2 F' Uw2 Rw' F' Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw' D2 Fw2 R Uw F Rw B
D #3 F2 U2 B L2 D2 L2 F L2 D' R' U2 L U B L2 R2 B2 U' B' Fw2 L U2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 B' F2 R2 F Uw F' Uw2 Fw2 L F2 B Fw Rw' D Fw2 L2 Uw'
D #4 F R2 B U2 D2 F R2 D2 L U' B' F' D L' D' L' R' B' L2 Uw2 B' Uw2 L2 U B U Rw2 D' Rw2 D' B Rw D Rw2 U' R' Uw L2 F D Fw Uw' R2 L'
D #5 R2 D2 F2 L2 B' D2 R2 B2 L' U2 R' U2 B2 U' F R2 U2 L F' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 F' Uw2 D B2 Rw2 D' F' D L2 Rw' D' L2 B Fw Uw Fw2 L B2 F2 Uw F
D Ex#1 F' B' U2 D2 L U2 D' L2 B' R2 F' R' D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 D' U2 L Fw2 L' U Fw2 L R D2 F2 Fw' D Rw2 U2 F2 R Fw' F Rw Uw
D Ex#2 L2 U2 F R2 B' R2 F L2 F U2 R' D' B2 F' L B' R' D' B' U Rw2 D B2 Uw2 F2 R Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 L' D F Uw2 U2 Fw' L2 Uw' Rw' Fw2 F U' Fw D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B' D2 L' R' D' L U2 B' R2 F2 D' B2 R2 U' F2 D L2 Uw2 B D' Rw2 B D B D' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 Rw' U' B' R2 D' Fw' D L' U Fw' Rw U L
A #2 U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 U' B2 U R' F' L' F' L2 D' R' U F' D2 U' Uw2 Rw2 D2 F Rw2 U' F' B2 Uw2 F2 D U Rw B2 U B2 D B Fw F' L' Uw Rw L' B' Uw2
A #3 U2 F2 B D2 F2 B U2 B' L2 D' R' U' F' D2 L' F' U B U' Fw2 U Rw2 D Rw2 Uw2 B' R2 D2 L2 F2 U' Rw Uw2 F R' D F' Fw' L2 D Rw' U Fw' U2
A #4 F D2 B D' B' R U' B' D' R L2 U2 L2 F L2 D2 F L2 F' Uw2 L F2 Rw2 U F2 U' R' Fw2 U' L2 Fw Uw2 U R2 Fw L2 Rw' U' Fw' B2 R2 Uw2 L
A #5 B2 U2 B2 U2 B2 L2 U' R B L2 D U R2 D' F' D U2 B' Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 L' F' R L2 Fw2 U2 L' Uw' B2 U Fw2 Uw' L U B' Rw U' Fw' Uw L
A Ex#1 L F2 L D2 R F2 R2 F2 R D' B' L' B2 F L' D2 L D' B2 R' Rw2 Uw2 L' B Rw2 Uw2 D2 R2 Fw2 F D2 U2 Uw R2 Uw D2 Fw2 B L2 Fw U Rw F Uw' B2
A Ex#2 L' R2 B L' F2 R' U D' B D F2 B D2 F' R2 F2 D2 R2 D2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 D' R' B2 Rw2 Fw2 R U' L B2 U Fw' L2 Fw2 Uw2 F R' Rw' Fw F Rw R Fw2 Uw'
B #1 B D R' U D2 L F2 R2 U' B' L R' F2 L U2 L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 R' Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 F U Rw2 B' L2 F2 L2 Rw' F' B' L' F' Rw Fw' F' U' Rw Fw2 B2 R'
B #2 R' F2 D2 L2 F2 R L2 F2 U2 D R' U2 L B' D' R2 B' F' D' B Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 U' B R2 Uw2 F Uw2 B' L' B2 Rw F2 U' L Fw D' Rw L Uw D' R
B #3 U2 B R2 F' B2 U' B2 L' D2 R U' B2 L2 R2 U' F2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 B D2 R2 F' L2 D L2 Rw R' Uw2 D Rw' R2 Fw' R' D' Rw2 L Uw Rw'
B #4 D' R' F R B2 D R2 L2 B R D2 F2 U' F2 R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 R2 Fw2 U2 L D Fw2 L' R' D' Fw2 R D' R2 Fw' L2 D R' Fw' R2 Uw2 Rw Fw' D U Fw' F
B #5 D2 F2 L2 B2 U F2 U2 D L' F D' R' D' R L2 U' L B' R Uw2 Fw2 F D' U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 B U' Fw2 Rw' U2 B2 R Uw' Fw B' U' Rw U2 Rw2 Uw
B Ex#1 L' D L' R2 B L2 D' B2 F' R2 U2 F2 D2 R' U2 D2 R D2 B2 L2 Fw2 D' F Rw2 F D2 B Uw2 D' F D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw' B' U B2 Uw' R' L2 Fw Rw' L2 D'
B Ex#2 B2 U2 R2 L2 D F2 D' U2 F2 U' R2 L U B2 U' B' U' F2 U' L Rw2 D' Fw2 B L2 F Rw2 D' B2 L2 U2 F' Rw' D2 Rw' L2 D Rw' U Uw' F2 Rw B U2 Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L' B2 D F' R' U D' F' L D2 B2 L2 D' B2 U' L2 D2 R2 Fw2 L' B' Uw2 U2 R' Fw2 R2 B' F' Uw2 L' B Uw' L2 R' Uw2 R' Rw' Fw R2 Uw2 D Rw' R2 U2
A #2 F L D' L2 R' U' B U2 B' R U2 B2 U R2 F2 U' R2 U2 Rw2 F' U' L2 B Uw2 F2 Rw2 U Fw2 L2 Fw2 Rw F2 U2 R' U Uw Rw F' Uw2 D L' D2
A #3 L' F2 D2 F2 D2 R' D2 L F2 U2 B2 D R U' F' D2 B' R B' U' D2 Fw2 R Fw2 F2 D' R' L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 U2 Fw D R2 U2 Fw R U2 B2 Rw' Fw' Uw' B' Rw'
A #4 D2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D L2 F2 D' R2 D2 L' U2 F B' R F' D' B2 R' D2 Uw2 Fw2 U L2 Fw2 F L2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 B' D F' Rw F' U2 Fw2 Uw Fw L' Uw2 L' U2 R'
A #5 F2 R D2 U2 L' B2 D2 U2 R U2 L' U' F' D2 U F2 L2 U F' U2 F' Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 L' B' Rw2 U2 R' B Uw2 L' Uw F R U' L' F Uw U' Rw U2 Fw' Rw L
A Ex#1 R' B' U L2 F' R F2 L' F U F L2 B R2 D2 L2 U2 B L2 F2 D2 Uw2 B Rw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 B' D B' Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw B2 R2 F' R F Fw Uw Rw' Fw2 Rw' B L
A Ex#2 R2 U F' D R' D' L' R2 D L R U2 D2 B2 R' D2 L D2 L D2 Uw2 F L2 F L' Fw2 B Rw2 R' Uw2 D2 L' F2 Uw Rw2 Uw' Fw2 U2 D Rw B2 L' Uw F2 L' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Uw2 D Fw D Uw' Bw Uw2 R' U' L B' F Bw2 U2 R2 Fw' F' L2 Lw' Rw2 B Bw R2 Lw' D' Lw2 B Fw2 Bw' Dw' D' U2 Lw2 B' Bw2 Uw2 Rw Dw' Bw' Lw' B2 D' B' R' Lw Uw' Dw' D2 Rw2 F2 Rw F2 Bw R B2 L2 Rw D' R
A #2 Lw Dw2 L' B2 Rw' R2 Uw' Fw Rw2 F2 B2 D' U Rw2 L2 Uw' F2 L2 D2 L' B' U' Bw U Lw R B2 Dw2 R' D R' Bw' F2 Lw R2 D2 R2 F2 B2 Uw' L2 R2 D2 L Uw2 D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw Uw' F R2 D U' Dw' F' Lw2 B
A #3 L R2 Lw' U2 Bw' U R' Rw2 Uw R' Lw L B' Fw' D B' Rw D2 Bw' Dw Uw' Rw' U Lw' D Fw L F Rw' D' Fw' D' B2 U2 Uw R2 Rw' U' Dw D2 R' Rw' Lw' D2 Bw D Rw' R U2 Bw' Fw' U2 L B Fw D2 Fw' Bw2 Lw' Bw2
A #4 R2 Fw' Rw' Fw2 U2 Uw2 D' Fw F D2 Dw2 B2 Uw2 F' Lw' U' Fw2 U Fw Bw2 U Uw' F' Rw' Bw Dw2 D' Bw2 Fw U Bw' R' Bw2 L' Uw2 F' B2 Rw2 Lw2 B' F2 Bw2 R' B2 Uw2 L' R Fw L Lw Bw2 L Bw' Uw' R' D' B' F2 R' D
A #5 L2 U2 Fw Lw2 Fw' Uw L2 Dw2 B R U2 B' Uw' F Fw B Uw R Bw Rw' U L2 F2 Uw' Fw' Lw2 L' Uw2 D2 Lw2 Bw D' U' F Rw' D Bw2 B D2 F2 Rw' Lw2 Bw B2 Lw2 Rw Fw U' F' B Fw' Lw Dw' R2 Dw2 Lw Dw R U2 F'
A Ex#1 Lw2 Uw' Rw' Dw L Dw Uw2 R' Rw2 F2 Bw Dw2 Uw' B2 L2 R' Rw Dw Rw2 B U' F' Uw' F2 Dw' Bw Fw' U' F U Dw' B' U2 Lw Rw2 Dw2 Bw' Fw2 L' D' L2 R2 Dw2 Rw' F2 Fw' Rw B2 U' Lw2 B Fw2 R' Rw' B' Bw' D2 L' R' Rw'
A Ex#2 Uw2 Bw Dw2 L Bw2 B2 Rw' Fw' F2 D L F2 U2 Lw Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw' Dw F Fw' Lw R' Fw U' Bw' D' Rw2 Uw' U D' Bw' L2 Lw2 Uw2 F R U' D2 Rw Bw' Dw' Fw' D' Uw B2 U2 B D' U F2 Rw' U2 B2 Rw2 R' D Dw2 L U
B #1 Fw' Uw2 Rw' Bw' R2 D' Uw2 U2 R' F2 Rw Bw2 Lw Dw' Lw2 Uw F Uw2 Lw2 R Dw Rw R' Lw Dw' U D2 Bw U Uw2 F R2 Fw' D' Fw' B' Bw D F Fw2 Dw D2 B' Uw' D' L' F2 B Dw2 U Uw F B Rw2 Bw2 Rw' Uw Rw2 B2 Bw
B #2 D2 R' Fw' R Dw' Fw B2 Uw' U' R2 B Dw' Fw2 Uw' Dw' Rw' R2 B' L' F2 L' Uw2 R D' Lw Bw Dw2 Uw2 Fw' Rw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 B' L Dw Lw' Bw2 Lw2 R2 Dw2 R' Lw Fw' R2 U' L' B2 Lw Rw2 L2 R2 Bw R' D' Dw2 R2 D Uw Dw2
B #3 Uw F' L Bw Rw' U2 D' Fw F Uw2 R' D L R' U' Bw2 U' Fw' F2 R Rw2 Lw' Dw2 D B' Uw2 Lw2 Uw Rw' R2 B' R' Rw' F2 Uw Rw Lw' Uw' L Dw2 L U2 Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw F' Uw' Lw Bw B' Lw2 Uw' Rw' L Lw Dw' L2 Lw' Rw2
B #4 L D Bw' R2 B Dw D R2 F2 B2 Dw2 Uw' U Lw' R' U' L2 Rw2 U Dw' Bw' D Uw Rw' U' D B' D2 Bw' Dw Lw F2 L2 Uw Bw2 R D2 R2 L U2 F L Rw' Bw Dw2 F2 Uw2 R' B' Dw2 F2 B2 D' B Rw L' Fw2 R2 U' Rw
B #5 U' R' B Uw2 L' Uw B2 D2 L U Fw Bw2 Rw' Lw' Uw D' Rw' U' R2 B' L' R' Dw2 L' F' Rw' Lw F' L' Bw' Uw2 Dw' F2 U Fw U2 F U R' F2 Rw Lw' U' Rw B Fw2 R' U2 Rw' L R2 B F Bw L' Dw Fw2 F' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 L2 R U D Bw' L' Dw2 D' Lw L2 F' Lw' F Bw2 Lw' Fw' Bw2 Dw' U' Bw R Dw Uw2 B' Lw2 D2 Bw' Uw' Rw' U' Rw' Fw2 Dw' Fw2 Lw Dw' Fw' L R2 F' B2 D2 Uw Rw F' Dw Fw2 U' Fw U2 Bw Dw' Uw' D' Fw' D Lw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2
B Ex#2 F2 Uw F' U' R2 Uw B Dw2 U2 B2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' B2 Dw' R2 Lw2 D Uw Dw Fw' B' F' U2 Dw' Lw2 F' Uw' R F2 Uw' Bw' U Bw2 D2 R Bw2 U' F' R' B' Lw' Rw' D Dw2 Lw2 F Lw2 Bw2 Dw' Lw L2 D' F L2 F Fw2 D2 Uw2
C #1 Dw2 U' Fw' R' L' Rw Dw' Uw Rw D Uw R2 Lw2 Dw Fw Rw2 F' D2 F2 Rw' Lw Dw' Lw2 F2 Uw2 Bw R' Bw2 Uw2 Rw R Lw2 D L B Rw' Fw Lw Uw2 U R L' D R' Uw Bw2 L Dw2 Fw2 Rw F Rw Dw2 R' Bw' Dw' Lw Fw' Bw2 F2
C #2 Fw' Rw R Lw2 U' Dw' F B' Bw' D R' Dw2 U2 Lw U D L' Dw' Bw' R Dw Bw B2 R Uw Bw2 U Dw2 R Lw D R' Lw2 D' Uw' R Rw' Fw' Lw' Fw' Uw' F' D2 Lw' Dw' Rw2 F2 Rw2 Lw2 U2 D2 F2 Uw' Dw L Uw2 F R2 Uw' F'
C #3 U Uw Fw B Lw2 F' Uw F L' Rw' Dw' L' Fw' F2 Bw' Dw' L Dw' Lw D2 Bw' D' B L2 Dw' Fw2 F D Fw2 R2 B' Rw' U D2 Rw' F2 Lw2 L' Rw R2 Fw U B2 Uw2 B2 F' Dw D2 U' B L' F2 Rw' L B Uw2 R2 F' L' B2
C #4 Uw B2 Dw U Bw U2 F L' Bw D L2 R' B2 Lw2 F' Rw D' Bw' Dw' Rw2 Dw' Rw U Rw B' D2 Uw' F Dw Uw' B2 Dw' Rw2 L' Fw2 Dw2 B2 Bw R Dw' R' Rw D F' B2 Bw' Dw' Rw2 R' B2 Dw B2 F' Dw' Uw' U' Lw2 U Fw D'
C #5 B Dw2 R U2 Rw2 L' R2 B' F L' U2 Lw' F' Dw Uw2 L' F' Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 B2 Bw2 R Rw' Uw' B2 Bw2 F2 Lw U F' Uw2 Bw' Rw Bw2 Fw B' L2 D' Uw' R' D2 Dw' R D' Fw' Uw Lw' Bw F2 U' Fw D2 Dw2 U Uw2 F2 Fw' R
C Ex#1 F B' R' Bw Lw2 Dw L Fw' F Lw' L F Fw2 D' Lw D2 Bw Uw' Dw' F Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 R2 L' Fw D Dw U L' B D Fw2 L2 Uw B Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 U2 Bw' L2 Rw U' Dw' B2 D Rw B2 Rw' F2 D2 Uw2 U Rw' R' Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2
C Ex#2 Dw2 L F2 R' Lw Uw' Lw2 D2 Bw F Fw2 Rw2 R Fw' Lw2 Dw2 R2 Rw2 F' Lw' Uw2 U L2 U R D R2 L' Lw F2 R Uw' Rw Dw' Rw F Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw B' Fw Dw2 F2 Rw2 F' Uw Bw' R2 B L' F2 Dw Fw' Dw' Lw2 Fw2 U Rw R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Fw L' U B2 U' D Dw L2 Rw' Bw2 Dw' Uw B Bw' R2 F B Lw' Bw Lw D Dw' Lw' Dw2 B2 R Dw' D' U B2 L Lw U Rw2 B D' B2 Dw2 D' Bw D U' F2 B Uw R Bw2 R2 Dw2 L Fw2 F' Lw2 D' B' D' Lw2 U' Fw'
A #2 F2 R Rw2 Bw F Lw2 L' Rw Bw' Rw2 U2 B' R' Rw2 D' Uw' Dw2 Bw' R' L Lw Rw' B' L Fw L B2 L2 U2 F' Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 U R' B' D' B Dw' F R2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 R Bw U' F2 Dw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 R L2 Lw2 F' Uw2 F' D2
A #3 F L' F' U2 Rw F2 D' Dw' F2 U' Dw B2 Rw2 F2 L D2 Lw F' Uw' Rw L' Uw2 Fw2 Bw R2 Fw2 Dw2 U2 Fw' D2 Bw' Lw' U L2 F2 Uw Lw' L2 Bw L Uw U' L U' Bw' R Fw' Lw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 Dw' Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw' L' Rw2 Fw2 Lw
A #4 Fw F2 Lw' F R' Rw' F' Uw2 R Bw Dw' D2 Bw Dw' F' Bw2 Uw F Lw F' Lw2 Bw F2 Uw D2 Rw' U' Fw' Dw' Uw2 U' D2 Lw' F2 Fw2 U2 L2 Dw2 R2 B' Uw2 Fw2 R Lw U2 Uw Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 L D2 Uw2 R B R Bw
A #5 U2 Uw' Dw2 F Dw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw' R' Lw Fw R Fw' B Rw B U2 L2 Rw2 Uw' D2 U2 L2 D F' L' F' B2 R L2 Dw' R Uw U' F' B U2 D2 Bw R' Uw Bw' D Bw2 Uw' R2 U Fw' R2 Rw2 Uw U Rw' Fw Bw F2 Dw' Bw Rw' B'
A Ex#1 U Lw2 L' R' Dw Rw' L Lw' Dw Lw2 Bw2 F' Fw' Dw' D Fw Uw' U2 Dw2 L F' Rw' B' R2 Dw' F Uw R Uw' F' Fw U2 Uw2 Bw Dw' R Lw' D2 Fw2 U' B2 Lw2 Fw' L2 Fw2 Lw' Dw Lw2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 F2 R' D2 Lw' F' Bw' Lw Dw2 B
A Ex#2 B2 R2 B' Dw' Bw U2 B F2 D Lw U' D' L' B2 R' Dw2 F2 L' B' F Uw Bw Rw2 D2 Bw U2 L Uw2 Dw2 U D Lw2 B2 Rw' L' Uw U2 Bw Lw' Uw' Rw Lw' Dw2 Uw' F Dw' B D2 R2 Fw U D' F2 Bw' Rw' Lw U2 Fw2 B Bw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' L' Dw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 L' 3Rw Lw2 Fw2 U Rw R2 3Rw' Uw' Rw2 U' Rw2 Dw L' Uw2 3Uw2 Bw2 R' D' 3Fw2 Fw' Dw2 Rw2 F Bw Lw2 Rw 3Fw' Rw Fw2 3Fw2 Bw Rw' 3Uw Lw2 Uw2 3Rw' Bw' Lw2 U2 Rw2 B Fw2 Rw' Bw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw U' 3Uw2 Bw2 R' L2 Dw Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw' B' Lw F2 3Uw2 D' Bw2 Rw' Uw' 3Uw' R2 3Uw' F L2 Lw' U'
A #2 Rw R' F2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw' U Rw' U2 Fw' R L' Rw' 3Rw' Bw2 D2 Uw' B Bw' D 3Fw' Rw 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw2 B' L' 3Uw' Uw2 B2 L Uw2 Rw2 Lw' L D2 L Fw2 3Fw2 U2 3Rw2 Dw' B 3Uw' Bw' Fw D2 3Rw' R' Bw2 Rw' U' F R' Lw Rw' D Lw2 F' Dw F2 Fw2 3Rw' Dw' L Bw' Uw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw2 Fw2 L 3Uw' Dw B F2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Uw2
A #3 F2 3Uw' F2 Fw Uw2 Dw2 R B2 Bw2 L 3Rw2 D2 Rw 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw F2 Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 B' Fw' 3Fw2 L B Fw2 Lw2 Dw Rw D 3Rw 3Uw Bw' B' Rw Lw' U2 3Fw' D L2 D 3Uw Uw R D' 3Uw' Uw' U R Rw D Lw L2 Fw 3Uw2 U2 Lw2 Dw' B Bw 3Rw' B2 Rw' Lw2 Bw Rw2 Bw' L2 Bw F' 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw' B F2 3Fw Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 R'
A Ex#1 Uw2 L2 Rw' Uw2 R L Fw' Uw' 3Fw Lw' 3Uw' Dw' F2 Uw2 U' L' U' R2 B2 3Uw' F2 D' B Rw' Lw 3Uw Uw2 U2 3Fw' U Uw R Rw D Fw' F 3Rw Lw2 Bw Fw' Uw D Dw F2 R' Bw2 Dw Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 R Dw Bw Dw2 Bw2 Lw Uw' L' Bw Fw 3Rw Lw B' Bw' Rw 3Rw2 3Uw Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw Lw2 U' Rw2 B 3Rw' B' D2 Dw' 3Uw2 Rw
A Ex#2 3Fw Rw' Dw' Fw 3Fw' Rw2 Dw2 3Rw D 3Fw2 Lw' R U2 B' Dw' B 3Uw' 3Fw Dw' Rw Uw' Rw' Dw Uw2 3Rw2 D 3Rw' Rw' Dw' D' Bw' Rw2 3Rw2 D2 Lw Dw2 3Fw B 3Uw Bw B' 3Fw Fw2 Uw Bw2 D 3Rw2 F 3Uw F R Bw 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw' 3Uw' R 3Fw' Uw Lw L 3Uw' B D2 U2 3Rw2 D2 Uw' R Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F' Rw 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Rw' Lw
B #1 Rw2 Bw2 Dw U' B Fw' 3Fw' Rw' R2 3Uw2 L' Fw2 3Rw U2 R' Fw2 R2 Bw' D Dw Uw 3Uw L2 3Fw L 3Uw Uw R' 3Uw Fw' 3Fw' Bw B2 Dw R2 3Rw' Uw' Fw2 Bw2 3Rw' R Dw Bw U2 Uw' R2 B' D' Dw2 U R' L U Rw Uw L' Lw' Bw Rw' Lw' F2 L D2 R2 3Fw Lw 3Uw 3Rw2 D' U' B' 3Uw' 3Fw2 B L' Bw' Lw F' Lw 3Fw
B #2 U' 3Uw Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw D 3Fw' 3Rw2 D L 3Fw Rw' 3Rw' Uw2 D F Lw2 B 3Fw U' L Lw' 3Fw2 D' Rw2 L2 U2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' Bw 3Uw' D' 3Rw F 3Fw2 B U2 L Rw2 Bw2 R 3Uw2 3Rw Lw' 3Fw' L2 Uw' 3Uw2 D2 Dw Fw R L Bw Fw2 3Fw2 L Lw2 R2 3Uw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 Dw U' D Lw' Uw2 3Fw Bw B R' 3Rw' Uw2 Rw L' Uw2 B'
B #3 Dw' U Uw' 3Rw R' Lw' 3Fw Rw 3Uw2 U F' Uw Lw 3Uw2 R Lw2 3Rw2 U' F Lw Dw U2 Fw2 Uw' 3Fw' Uw2 B' 3Fw' F' Dw2 Lw Dw' B 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw' L 3Fw' R2 L' 3Rw D 3Rw Uw Fw' F L' B2 U Bw2 Lw Uw2 Dw' D2 Bw U2 L Bw' L' D' Rw2 Fw' Dw2 Fw' 3Rw Dw2 Bw Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw' B Lw R' Uw Dw 3Uw2 Lw' F2 B R'
B Ex#1 L2 Uw 3Uw2 F2 D 3Fw' Uw2 Bw' Fw' R2 3Uw' Fw Rw 3Uw Rw L 3Fw2 L' R2 Bw2 Uw Fw' Bw' 3Uw2 B' U2 B Fw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Lw D Lw' Dw2 U F L' F' Uw' Bw' 3Rw' U' B2 Bw2 Dw' Fw' B Uw' Fw' 3Uw' F U' Lw 3Uw' Rw F2 Dw' D L Fw' Rw' B' U' 3Rw2 Bw D 3Fw' Bw L Bw' L' Lw 3Rw2 Fw D2 3Uw U Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2
B Ex#2 Lw' R' U 3Rw' Uw' Dw' B' 3Uw Uw2 U 3Fw F' R2 Dw' D' L U D Rw' 3Rw R' Dw' Fw2 F' L2 D' L' R' Fw2 3Fw U' L2 Dw Rw' R2 Fw2 Bw' R2 F' 3Rw' D2 3Uw' B Rw' L' 3Uw2 Rw2 B' D Rw F 3Uw' R Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' U2 D2 Lw U2 Uw2 Dw2 R B' D2 3Uw2 Dw Uw2 R' 3Fw' F' D' 3Uw2 L F2 3Fw' R Lw' 3Rw' D
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 Rw2 U Lw2 U Bw2 L Dw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw L2 3Uw' Rw B U' Lw2 U2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw2 D2 Lw' Rw R' F' Rw' B 3Rw' 3Uw F' Uw' 3Rw' F' Lw U2 Fw' Bw 3Uw' Lw R 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw' F 3Rw Dw' Lw Fw2 3Fw2 L' U' Bw2 3Fw Rw2 D2 3Rw' Bw2 Rw 3Fw Dw' Rw' Lw' R Fw2 B' U' F' B R L2 Fw' L2 3Rw' 3Uw Lw2 3Fw' D L2
A #2 Rw R F' U2 Bw' D2 R' L2 Bw2 R F' 3Fw' Lw' Uw' D2 U2 B' R Bw' Dw' U' L' Bw' L2 R2 3Uw Bw B2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw' F B2 R U' Uw R' Fw2 L2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw Dw 3Uw D Lw 3Rw 3Uw2 F2 Dw2 R2 Uw Bw L2 Lw2 3Fw' Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Uw' R' Dw2 F L' Bw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 F' Rw' 3Fw F Uw F 3Fw' 3Uw'
A #3 3Uw2 D Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw Bw' 3Fw F' D' Uw' R' L2 Lw' F Fw Lw Rw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 3Uw' F2 3Uw2 D2 Dw B Rw2 Fw' U2 3Rw B Uw U 3Rw2 Dw' U' B R2 Fw R' Uw F 3Rw2 Dw2 3Rw' Lw R2 Bw' Rw2 3Fw' Dw' Bw2 U D' Uw Lw 3Rw D' L2 Dw' Fw U' Bw2 Uw' Dw U' 3Uw2 F B2 R Rw' F Uw Lw' 3Rw' F2 U Fw2 Rw'
A Ex#1 Dw' Bw Rw2 Bw' Uw' Fw Uw2 D 3Rw' Lw' F2 D' Uw' Bw2 F2 B2 3Uw' U' 3Fw2 B R 3Rw B' Uw Lw Fw R2 L Fw' Rw2 F' 3Uw' L2 Bw' 3Uw' F2 Dw' U L' 3Rw2 3Uw L' 3Fw2 L2 F' Lw 3Fw R L' 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw' Dw L Bw' F2 Lw' Dw' Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Rw Rw Bw' F' Uw2 D2 3Rw2 Bw D2 U2 L2 B Rw' 3Rw' L U' R' B2 3Rw
A Ex#2 Dw Lw Fw 3Fw D Uw' Rw' U 3Fw' Dw2 U 3Uw B' Dw Bw' 3Fw Rw' B2 Uw Bw 3Uw R2 Uw' F' Bw Fw' B' Dw 3Fw' U Bw 3Fw L2 F' 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw' U2 Dw B Rw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw 3Uw' U R2 L' 3Rw 3Uw D' Dw' U L' Fw Bw2 Uw2 L' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw Lw2 Bw' R' D Dw Uw F' D Bw2 U 3Fw 3Uw' Bw U' B'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F 3Uw2 3Lw' L2 Bw2 Uw2 3Fw2 U B' R2 D2 3Uw' Dw Rw2 U B' 3Fw' Bw 3Lw Rw B Lw' 3Dw' L' 3Bw 3Dw' D2 Fw' L2 F2 D Dw' 3Dw2 R2 3Rw2 L Uw' Lw U' 3Lw 3Rw2 L 3Dw' L' Uw B2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw 3Bw' Bw' 3Lw' 3Dw Dw' R2 Lw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw' 3Dw Fw2 R D' Rw2 Dw Rw2 3Rw Uw L2 F2 3Rw Bw 3Uw Dw2 D' B2 Lw 3Dw 3Fw Bw D' 3Uw 3Rw2 L 3Fw2 3Rw Lw' R U 3Rw' 3Bw' F2 3Dw 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw2 U F'
A #2 L 3Rw2 Uw 3Lw' Fw L 3Fw Lw' 3Fw' Uw2 3Uw' 3Dw' L 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 D2 Dw Lw' Fw2 Bw2 Dw 3Bw' 3Lw' Bw2 B' Fw2 Lw2 3Lw2 U' R2 Fw2 U 3Uw Rw2 3Dw2 R2 Rw2 3Bw D' 3Lw Bw' F2 Dw F Bw' L F 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw2 D 3Bw' 3Fw' Dw' Rw2 3Dw' F' Uw' 3Rw2 L B U' 3Dw' Uw2 R B2 Dw 3Rw' B 3Uw' Uw F' Dw2 Bw Rw' Lw' Fw Uw2 F' Bw2 Fw 3Dw L' Fw' F' Dw' L' U' Dw2 Fw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Lw2 D L 3Bw L2 Lw
A #3 3Fw2 Fw Lw' Bw' 3Lw' 3Rw L 3Bw R2 Dw 3Dw2 L Fw' 3Lw Lw2 Bw' 3Dw' Bw Lw2 Dw2 Uw 3Uw 3Rw2 B 3Fw Fw2 Dw2 3Uw D 3Lw 3Uw 3Dw2 B L2 Lw Dw2 R Fw D 3Uw' 3Dw 3Lw2 Rw B' 3Lw' Uw2 3Bw Bw Dw2 Lw' U' D2 Uw Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw Bw B' Dw Lw' 3Fw U 3Uw Dw B2 R' Fw' L2 3Dw 3Bw' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Rw' U2 3Bw' U 3Fw 3Rw U2 3Uw B' L R D' Lw B2 3Fw' L 3Fw2 Uw2 3Bw2 D2 3Bw2 3Lw2 L U2 R' U2 Uw2
A Ex#1 3Fw 3Bw2 Lw' B2 3Fw 3Rw 3Fw' Dw2 B' 3Dw2 Rw L Lw 3Uw2 Lw L 3Bw R' 3Bw Rw U L R' 3Bw2 R D R Bw' 3Fw' R2 3Fw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Bw 3Lw Lw B2 3Rw2 3Lw Fw Bw' 3Uw' D2 Dw2 Lw' 3Fw' Lw' Uw' 3Uw' B' 3Bw2 D2 3Bw 3Fw L2 B' D' U' L2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw D Uw2 3Fw' L Fw B' Rw Lw2 Dw' Uw' 3Fw' Rw D Uw U' 3Uw 3Fw Bw' Uw F' Rw' F' U' D 3Rw Fw Lw' Uw Lw' F2 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw L' R' D
A Ex#2 Bw' Rw2 U' R2 3Bw' 3Dw B2 D L 3Uw B' 3Uw' Lw 3Dw2 F Dw2 D' 3Rw2 3Dw Lw2 F B2 3Rw2 B' 3Rw Rw Dw 3Lw' R2 Rw2 D' Rw 3Dw' 3Fw R 3Dw 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 R2 3Dw R L D2 3Fw' B2 R Uw' B U2 Dw 3Dw' Fw2 U' 3Lw D2 3Bw' 3Rw2 U 3Fw2 L' 3Fw 3Uw Uw2 D L' 3Bw' L2 3Lw' D 3Lw2 R' B Lw2 3Lw' R2 Bw' Dw2 B 3Fw' 3Bw' D' F2 Bw2 Rw2 3Uw' F2 Fw2 U' F2 Lw2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Lw 3Rw 3Fw2 3Lw2 R' U2
B #1 Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw B' 3Bw Dw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw L 3Uw2 Dw' R 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 F' Uw' F2 B' Fw' L2 3Fw' Dw' D' B' 3Dw2 Bw Fw' D2 Lw2 Bw' 3Fw' B 3Dw2 R2 3Fw2 R D' 3Fw' L' 3Rw' 3Bw Dw 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Fw Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 U' Lw' Rw2 3Bw R2 3Bw2 Dw2 Bw R' Fw2 D2 Bw' 3Lw' Lw' Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw L' D 3Fw2 R' D2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Dw Bw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Dw Lw' Fw2 3Lw Dw' Rw2 3Bw2 3Uw' F' Lw' B
B #2 Bw' 3Rw2 Bw2 R2 L' U' Lw 3Lw2 R' D' Dw2 L2 U' D Uw' 3Dw2 R2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 Dw2 Rw 3Rw F2 3Rw 3Fw R2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw 3Lw2 Bw 3Lw Fw2 U2 Uw F R' 3Bw' F' Fw R' D' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw2 B2 3Dw' R' 3Rw B2 U R' Dw2 Fw 3Rw' D Uw' Rw2 Dw' 3Bw' U2 Uw2 B Lw2 Dw2 L F2 D U' Uw Rw2 D2 3Lw' B F2 R' D U B' Dw2 3Bw2 U' 3Uw' Bw Dw2 F2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 3Rw 3Bw2 D' Bw 3Rw D' 3Rw Bw
B #3 Fw' R2 Uw2 U2 3Rw' U2 D' R2 Uw2 B2 F2 3Rw L Bw' Dw R2 3Lw Bw 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw F2 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw F U' R' L B 3Rw D' 3Bw2 Bw Uw' 3Lw' U' B' Rw Dw D2 Bw U2 B 3Lw D' Bw' B2 3Dw2 3Lw' B' Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Bw' Fw' 3Rw 3Bw' L' Bw2 3Bw2 3Dw F U' Rw2 R2 3Lw 3Uw2 Uw2 F2 3Dw2 3Rw D Lw2 B' U 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 Dw R B2 Bw' F2 L D Rw' Lw2 3Rw2 Bw D2 3Dw Lw2 3Dw2 D' Dw2 Uw R2 F2 R2
B Ex#1 D' Lw2 3Dw' L2 U' 3Fw' B2 Rw 3Dw2 L 3Uw' 3Dw Rw' U2 3Dw D' Bw R' B' D2 3Dw L' Bw' R Rw Lw 3Bw2 Uw 3Bw' Uw2 Bw' 3Uw Fw' B2 Rw2 Bw2 D' Uw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw Lw Rw F' 3Bw B U' Dw2 Lw2 D2 3Lw2 L2 Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 U2 Bw' U' B2 3Uw Bw' D2 L' Bw' 3Dw2 B2 3Lw' Dw2 L' Bw' 3Rw' L Rw F2 Lw' D' Lw' 3Lw2 Bw F' Lw2 R Dw2 3Lw' R' Uw D 3Dw2 L' Uw Lw' 3Rw 3Bw2 B R2 Fw' R B2 R2 F
B Ex#2 3Lw D' Lw L2 3Lw2 F2 B2 3Dw' 3Uw F 3Dw' Bw Fw2 3Lw 3Rw2 Lw U' 3Rw' F' B Bw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw L Uw 3Fw' 3Uw Fw' R 3Dw' Lw' Bw2 D Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 U2 B Dw2 3Lw' R2 B' 3Bw2 Lw Fw' 3Bw' U' B Fw2 3Bw F' Lw 3Lw2 Rw' 3Bw' Fw2 3Rw2 Bw R2 D2 3Fw2 F' 3Uw2 Rw D2 L2 3Uw U 3Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 3Lw2 U' 3Rw L2 Bw 3Lw2 Uw' F2 Uw' 3Lw2 Uw U2 D' Rw Lw' 3Fw2 Rw' F Bw Lw' Rw2 Bw' Fw 3Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R F 3Uw' Dw2 Rw 3Uw Rw Dw 3Fw L2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw' U2 3Fw' L' 3Fw2 3Uw2 B' F2 Uw' R2 Uw' B' Bw' 3Dw2 U Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 F' Rw2 3Bw2 Lw B2 D' Lw' Uw' 3Bw' F2 Lw Fw' F Bw' B' R2 D' F Uw' R2 Fw B R Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw2 3Dw L' U2 3Dw2 D 3Uw' Bw D2 R' Uw' 3Uw Fw Lw2 U' D' Dw2 R Dw' U2 D' L D' 3Uw2 Bw2 B' 3Dw Dw2 3Bw' B2 3Fw Lw 3Lw L' D2 3Fw Uw'
A #2 L' Dw Lw2 Uw Bw R D' L' Bw2 3Dw' Fw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Rw2 Lw' L 3Bw2 L F2 R' 3Dw Uw Rw D' R2 Dw' Bw' Dw2 Lw2 3Dw Bw' 3Dw' Lw Uw 3Uw R2 3Dw2 D2 F' 3Lw2 Bw' 3Bw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Rw 3Dw' 3Rw2 B' Bw' F' Uw2 F' 3Rw Rw B' 3Bw 3Rw 3Fw Dw Rw2 3Fw' R2 F' D 3Dw2 L 3Lw2 B' Uw2 Dw2 L F' 3Dw' Dw2 3Uw2 R Rw' Lw 3Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 3Dw Lw L' U' Dw' 3Bw2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 3Dw' 3Bw' Dw' Bw 3Dw' Lw' D' Lw
A #3 3Rw Bw' Rw L' 3Lw 3Uw2 D' U 3Lw' F' 3Lw2 Rw' R2 Fw' Lw 3Fw F' U2 3Rw' Dw' F2 Uw' L' Fw2 B' R' 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw F2 U' 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 D' Uw' L2 Fw 3Uw' Uw2 Dw2 R Dw' 3Lw' U B2 3Uw' B 3Uw2 Uw' F' Bw' L 3Fw2 3Bw Dw' R' Bw 3Dw2 Rw 3Bw2 L2 3Lw' Uw2 3Bw' Dw U' L2 B2 3Bw' R2 Uw Fw2 3Lw Dw2 D' 3Bw' 3Fw' F2 Lw2 Bw2 L D' 3Dw' R U D' 3Lw Dw' Rw2 Bw L 3Uw F' U F 3Uw Fw2 Rw 3Lw'
A Ex#1 D2 Uw' Fw' F 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw' Rw' Fw' 3Bw2 Dw' R' Lw2 3Lw' U2 3Bw 3Fw2 Bw2 B F Dw' 3Bw 3Fw' Rw F' U2 Bw2 Lw' Dw F2 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 Rw2 3Uw D2 R2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Rw 3Dw' Dw Bw 3Uw2 B R2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Dw2 Lw' F' B U Bw' 3Rw Dw' 3Bw2 L D2 Rw2 3Uw' D' Dw 3Rw 3Dw' D 3Uw2 3Bw2 Dw' Bw' B Dw U2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw L B' 3Dw' Rw' 3Rw Dw' R Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Rw2 U L2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Bw Dw
A Ex#2 B2 L' Uw' 3Bw Uw 3Rw2 3Dw' Dw2 R2 Rw' 3Dw R2 Fw' 3Fw2 L2 Dw 3Uw2 U' 3Lw2 U Fw2 D 3Lw' L 3Rw2 R' 3Dw 3Uw 3Lw2 F Lw2 3Bw Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Uw' Lw 3Rw 3Dw' Lw2 Bw2 D' 3Rw' B' 3Fw 3Rw' B 3Lw' 3Fw 3Rw' L2 Rw' U Uw D' 3Bw Fw' D2 F' 3Fw' Uw' Lw2 3Dw2 Fw 3Dw2 Dw Lw2 Rw' 3Rw R 3Bw' 3Uw Fw2 3Fw2 3Lw 3Dw' Fw 3Lw' Dw 3Bw Uw' Dw' R 3Rw L2 Lw2 3Lw' Dw2 B' L 3Fw 3Lw R Bw' Rw' 3Bw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 D' U R2 D B2 D F' R U2 L U B' L' F2 D B D U' Fw Uw
A #2 D2 B F2 R2 B R2 F' L2 B2 U L U' L2 D' F2 R B L F2 D Fw'
A #3 F2 D' L2 D' R2 U' F2 R2 D' U' L U2 B' L' D2 L' F' U' F D' Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 L' B2 D2 F2 R' D2 R' D2 L2 F L2 U' B' L2 F D' R2 D2 L B Rw Uw
A Ex#2 F2 D2 F2 U2 R' U2 L D2 R B' F2 U' F2 D L' B' D2 R' D U Rw2 Uw
B #1 D2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L D2 L2 R' U' R2 U F U' B' F' L R2 F U'
B #2 L2 F2 D' L2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U2 L' D2 U' R B D R2 F' L' F' Rw2 Uw2
B #3 B2 U2 L D2 R' B2 F2 L' R2 U F' R B2 F2 U' R2 D L' R F2 Rw2
B Ex#1 R2 U' R2 D U2 R2 F2 D2 B' R' F2 D U' F D R2 D' F U Rw2 Uw
B Ex#2 D' B L B2 U' L U2 B2 U' B' D' L D2 R2 F2 L' D2 F2 R2
C #1 F' L2 F2 D2 B U2 F' U2 F2 L' B2 R' U L' U2 L' R2 D U' B Rw' Uw2
C #2 U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U' B' L U' R B' D B F' U L Fw Uw'
C #3 U2 B2 F2 D' L2 U B2 F2 L2 B2 R' B' F L' U' R F' U2 R' Fw'
C Ex#1 D2 F L2 B D2 B F D2 U2 L' D2 B2 D' R' F L' R2 B R' F' Rw Uw2
C Ex#2 D' F2 L2 B2 R2 D F2 U B' L2 D' R' U2 R U' B F' U F' U2 Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D F2 D L2 F2 U B2 D' B' L' D' B' D2 L' B2 L' U' R' D' Rw2 Uw
A #2 F2 U L2 R2 D L2 F2 D2 B D2 U' R2 F D R' U2 L' D F' U' Rw'
A #3 L2 U2 F' L2 D2 F L B' D L2 U' B' R2 F2 D2 U F U2 Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 R F2 U2 R B2 F2 U2 B2 R2 B' R B2 F R2 D' R U F' D' F' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 F' U2 F L2 D2 B U2 L2 D F' L' R' D' F L R2 B2 F2 U' Rw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 B L2 D2 F2 U2 B' L2 U2 F R' D2 B' R2 D' B' L B' F' U' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U2 F2 D2 L B2 L' B2 F2 D2 L2 R2 D R2 F' R2 U' L2 D2 L U' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U F2 L2 F2 R2 D' L2 U F' R2 D' U2 B' R B2 U L2 D2 U2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 B' L2 F' R2 B' D2 F2 U B2 R' U' F2 R' F2 L2 B D'
A #2 U2 F' R2 F L2 B U2 R2 F2 L B U' R D2 B D2 L2 D F2
A #3 D2 U2 R2 F2 D' F2 U F L2 R' B' L R2 B' F' U2 F' U' L
A #4 B' D' R U F' B2 U D L2 B' L D' F2 R2 B2 U F2 U R2
A #5 B' R2 F L2 F L2 U2 L2 R' U B' R' D B L2 R' D B' D
A Ex#1 F U F U' B2 D R' D L D L2 F' L2 F L2 U2 B2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 L2 R2 D F2 U2 F' U2 L R B' U B2 F' L U R' B'
B #1 F2 L2 F' U2 B U2 L2 F' U2 B2 D F' U2 L' R U' R' F' L2 R
B #2 B2 U2 L2 D L2 F2 D B2 D L2 B R U F L U2 B2 D2 U' R
B #3 D B2 R' B' U2 L B' D' F U2 L F2 B U2 F2 B' U2
B #4 L' R' D2 R B2 R2 B2 U2 B L2 B' U B2 R' B' D R F
B #5 F2 B U' D2 B' R' D F' R' L' D' F B' U2 F U2 R2 D2 F2
B Ex#1 D U2 F2 U' L2 D' U F' L' D B L' B U L R D' B'
B Ex#2 U2 L' R' B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 R' U' F2 D' L2 F U2 R' F' D' L D2
C #1 D R2 B2 F2 D R2 B2 U2 L2 B F2 U2 L' U R D2 B' U F2 R2
C #2 B L' U2 D' R2 F2 B L2 B D' L' F2 R' B2 L2 F2 U2 R F2
C #3 D' U' L2 D U' L2 R2 U' F L2 D2 L D R' B' L2 U2 F2 L2 U2
C #4 U2 L D' F B' U F2 R' F' L D' R2 B2 R2 D L2 B2 U D2 F2 L2
C #5 U L2 B2 F2 D' R2 D' R' F R2 U F D2 F L R' U2 F' R'
C Ex#1 R2 D' L2 F2 D L2 U2 F2 L' R B' F L' B2 R2 D' F' L2 D R
C Ex#2 B L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 U2 B' D2 U L D2 R' D L2 U' R2 B' U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 U B2 D2 U L B2 U F L2 U B2 F2 R' U L R2
A #2 L2 F U2 L2 R2 F2 D2 F' R2 U' L R2 U B' L R' D' F' L2 F2
A #3 L2 B' D2 B' R F2 U' R B R' B R2 U' B2 U' F2 D' R2 D2
A #4 R2 F2 R2 U B2 R2 U' R D F2 L2 B U' F' R B L B L2
A #5 F2 D B2 F2 D U' F2 R' F' L' R U' L2 B2 F D' B' D2 R
A Ex#1 L2 B L' D2 F' L' F U L2 D' L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 L2 F' B2 U2 L2
A Ex#2 U2 D B' D R2 U R F' D2 F L U2 R2 F B2 R2 B2 U2 F' R2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR6+ DL6+ UL3- U1+ R5+ D3+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R5+ D3+ L5- ALL0+ DR DL
A #2 UR5- DR0+ DL0+ UL4- U2+ R6+ D3+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R0+ D2- L0+ ALL4+ UL
A #3 UR3+ DR4- DL2- UL6+ U0+ R4+ D4+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R2+ D4- L2- ALL2- UR DR DL
A #4 UR3- DR1- DL3- UL3- U5+ R0+ D1+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R1- D3+ L6+ ALL0+ DR DL
A #5 UR3- DR1+ DL4+ UL5+ U1+ R1- D4+ L5+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R2- D5+ L2- ALL1+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR1- DL1+ UL5- U5+ R3+ D2+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R4+ D6+ L1- ALL1-
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR6+ DL2+ UL4+ U4- R2+ D0+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U6+ R2+ D0+ L6+ ALL5- UR DR UL
B #1 UR2- DR1+ DL1- UL3+ U5+ R6+ D0+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R4- D3- L5- ALL5- UR DR
B #2 UR4+ DR2+ DL4+ UL1+ U5+ R2+ D1- L5- ALL2+ y2 U1+ R2- D5- L5- ALL6+ DR DL
B #3 UR5- DR4- DL5+ UL5- U0+ R0+ D1+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U3- R1+ D1- L3- ALL1+ DR
B #4 UR6+ DR3+ DL5- UL5- U1+ R0+ D3+ L1- ALL1+ y2 U5+ R3- D2- L6+ ALL3+
B #5 UR4+ DR2- DL4+ UL1- U1- R3- D6+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U3- R1- D2+ L0+ ALL1- DR
B Ex#1 UR5- DR0+ DL1- UL2- U4+ R4+ D5- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R3+ D4+ L5- ALL1- UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR3+ DL1+ UL2+ U4- R3+ D6+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R1- D3+ L1+ ALL4+ DR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR6+ DL3+ UL4+ U1+ R4+ D1- L4+ ALL2- y2 U2- R3- D2- L5- ALL4- DR
A #2 UR3+ DR2- DL4+ UL2- U6+ R5- D3- L4- ALL4+ y2 U1- R1- D2- L5- ALL5- UR DL UL
A #3 UR5- DR2+ DL1+ UL4+ U1+ R2+ D4- L5+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R1+ D5- L3+ ALL5+ UR DR
A #4 UR1- DR0+ DL4- UL3+ U6+ R4+ D1+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U2- R1- D2+ L4+ ALL1+ DR DL
A #5 UR3+ DR6+ DL2+ UL4+ U3+ R1+ D1- L6+ ALL4- y2 U1- R2- D1- L3+ ALL2- UR
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR5- DL4- UL2+ U3- R5- D2+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U2- R5+ D3+ L5- ALL1- UR DL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR1+ DL3- UL1- U4- R4- D5- L3- ALL2+ y2 U5- R2- D2+ L5+ ALL3- DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R B' L B U' B' L B' R l' r' b'
A #2 L R L' B' R' B U' B' L U' B' u r
A #3 B' L' R' L R' L R L B R' L' u l r b
A #4 L R' U B U R B' L B' R' B' l' r
A #5 R' U L' R' L' R B' L B U' L' u l r b'
A Ex#1 U' R L' B U R' U' R L' U R u' l' b'
A Ex#2 R' B' R' B' L' U' R' B' L B' L' l r' b'
B #1 L' B' L' U L' U' B L' R' L B u l r b'
B #2 U' B L' U' B' U B' L' U L' U' u' r b'
B #3 B' R L B' U' R B R B' R' L u' r
B #4 L B U' R L U B R L B R u l r' b
B #5 L R L U' R U' R U' L' U' B' u l'
B Ex#1 B' U' R L B' U B R U' B' R' r' b
B Ex#2 R' B L R' L U' L R B' R' B u' b'
C #1 R L R U B' R L' U R U' B l' b'
C #2 L U B L R U R' L U' B' L' u' l' b
C #3 U' L' B R L' U' L B' U' L U r
C #4 B' L R' B L' U' R' B R L' B' u r b
C #5 L U' R B' U' R' B' U B L' U' l r' b
C Ex#1 R' U' R B' R' L R' L' U' B' U' l r'
C Ex#2 L' R' U' B U' B' R' B' U' L' R u' l' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B' L U L' U L U' L' U' R' u' l r'
A #2 B L' R U' B R' L' R' U' B' L' u r' b'
A #3 U B L' B' R' U L' R B U' R u l' r' b'
A #4 B' R' L' B R' U' R U' L' R' L u l' r' b'
A #5 U L' U L' U' R' B L R' U' L' l b'
A Ex#1 U L B L B' U R' U B' U R' u' l b'
A Ex#2 U B' U R B' U' B U' L B' U l' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' L' B L R U' R' U B L'
A #2 B U L B' L' U' L B L R L'
A #3 R B L R' U' L' R L' U' R' U
A #4 R B R' B' U' R L R L' R' U'
A #5 U R B U' L U' R L' U' L' U'
A Ex#1 L R L R U' B U' R' L U R
A Ex#2 B L B R' L' R L U' L R L
B #1 B U L' U' B L' R' U L R U'
B #2 U R U' L' B R' B' U R L R'
B #3 R B U' B' R B' R' U B L B'
B #4 U L R L' U B R B L' R' U'
B #5 U B L' R L R U' R' U L R'
B Ex#1 U B L U' R' L' R U R U B
B Ex#2 L R U' B' U' R' U' L B R' U'
C #1 L R B L B' U R' B R U L'
C #2 L R U R B R U B L' B' U
C #3 R U L' B' R' B R B L' R' L'
C #4 R B R U R' U B' R B' L B
C #5 B U R' L U' L' R L' B U' R'
C Ex#1 U L B L R' L' R' U' B' U R
C Ex#2 B L B' L B' R' B U' R' U' B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U B R' B U R B' U' R' U'
A #2 R U B U L' U' R' L U B R'
A #3 R U L' R L R' B R B' U R'
A #4 L B U' L R U B' L' U R B
A #5 L R U L' R' L' U' B' U L' B'
A Ex#1 U L U R L B U' L R' U B'
A Ex#2 B L' B R L' R B' U B' R U'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (6,-5) / (-4,0) / (4,-2)
A #2 (4,0) / (3,-3) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #3 (-5,-3) / (-4,5) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-2)
A #4 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-3) / (2,0) / (6,-1) / (4,0) /
A #5 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
A Ex#1 (3,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,4) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,-4) / (4,-3) / (2,0) /
B #1 (3,5) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (6,0) /
B #2 (4,3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (1,0)
B #3 (-2,0) / (5,2) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0)
B #4 (-2,0) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,-4)
B #5 (-3,5) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) /
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (0,3) / (-2,1) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) /
B Ex#2 (-3,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,1) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,-5) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) /
C #1 (4,0) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (6,-4) / (6,-2) / (-1,0) / (6,0)
C #2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (2,5) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0) /
C #3 (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
C #4 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (6,3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-2,-2) / (6,-1) / (2,0)
C #5 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (6,-4) / (0,-1) /
C Ex#1 (1,-3) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,-2) / (-3,-5)
C Ex#2 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-4) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (-3,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-4,-1) / (4,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) /
A #2 (0,2) / (-5,-2) / (-3,6) / (-4,-1) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (1,0) / (3,-4) / (-4,0) / (2,-2)
A #3 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0)
A #4 (0,2) / (-5,1) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (4,-2) /
A #5 (4,0) / (2,5) / (4,-2) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0)
A Ex#1 (-3,-1) / (-2,4) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,-4) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 L' U2 L D2 B2 L B2 D F' U2 L F' R' B U' F D' L' Fw2 U' Fw2 B Uw2 R2 F Uw2 D' Fw2 R2 U' Fw2 Rw' F' D' U2 Rw' Uw F2 Uw' Fw D' B' L2 Uw' x2
A #2 B2 U' B2 U2 F2 D' R2 F2 L2 F L D' F' U2 R U2 B' U2 D2 B2 Uw2 L D2 Fw2 B F Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 B' R' Uw' L' B2 U' F' R' Fw' R2 Uw' B Uw Rw2 U x' y2
A #3 B2 R2 D2 F2 D2 R U2 R2 U2 F2 R B U B' L F' D' L' B' L' F Rw2 Uw2 F' U Fw2 B2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 D Rw2 B2 Rw Uw2 D' B2 Rw' D Fw F2 Uw' B F' L' Fw2 x2 y2
A Ex#1 B' U2 R' U' L2 D2 F' R2 B' L F2 L2 D2 F' U2 D2 F2 R2 B D2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 R' D' Fw2 L U Rw2 U R2 U2 D' Fw' U' L Uw2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 Fw' Uw R' U2 D2 x' y2
A Ex#2 D' R2 D F2 D B2 U2 D' B2 R' D L' B R2 L' B' D2 B' L D Uw2 L' Fw2 L F2 D' R D' Rw2 L2 U F2 D Fw U F2 Uw2 L' Fw R Uw' Rw F' L' Fw2 y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' Bw' Fw Dw2 Fw2 Dw' R2 Uw' Fw' Dw D' Fw' R2 F2 Bw2 Fw U' B Bw F' Lw F2 R2 Bw R2 Rw D' B' Dw2 F' R' Dw Lw Uw' D' F2 Rw2 Fw Uw' Fw' F2 U Uw L U' Lw' D2 Rw' B Uw Rw F2 U B2 Rw' Bw2 U Uw F R 3Fw' 3Uw2
A #2 R' Dw' Lw2 Dw2 Lw' U' Rw' Fw' Lw' L Fw2 F' D Rw Uw Rw2 Dw U L' D' L2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 B2 U' Fw' F2 Lw' L R' F2 Fw' B' R Bw2 Rw U2 Fw D2 Fw2 Rw F Uw F' Bw' Fw' R F Uw2 Bw' Rw2 R' Fw 3Rw' 3Uw2
A #3 Bw Fw Dw2 R2 Fw D Fw' Rw' D Dw2 Fw' Dw2 Bw B Rw' Bw R2 Uw' D2 Lw' B D' Fw' F' Bw' Dw Bw B2 Uw' Lw' U2 Fw Rw' B D2 Rw Dw Fw2 B2 L2 Dw2 D' F2 Bw' Uw Rw B2 R2 Dw' D' U B F' Bw D R' U2 Uw' Bw Fw2 3Rw 3Uw
A Ex#1 B Bw2 Rw2 F' L2 Fw B' Uw' Rw B Rw2 B Dw2 Bw' Uw2 L2 Rw D' Bw2 D Uw Fw Rw' Fw Uw2 Lw2 B Fw' L R2 D2 Bw D2 U Fw' Lw' D R' Bw2 R2 Lw2 F' Bw B R D2 Lw' Bw R Bw B' R2 Dw Fw' Uw R2 B U Uw2 3Fw
A Ex#2 Fw' Rw2 Lw' F2 Dw' Rw' F2 R D U B U Rw' Dw' B2 Dw U' Rw2 Fw D2 U R' Lw' Dw2 Fw Rw' R2 Lw' L B Dw2 B2 L2 U' R' U' Dw Fw' Lw' Dw' Lw Fw2 U Lw Uw2 D Rw D' Bw B2 Dw Rw' R2 F2 U2 D' L2 Fw L2 Uw2 3Rw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U B2 L2 D B2 F2 U2 B D' L' U' B U2 B D2 F2 U F' R Fw' Uw2 L' B2 D2 U2 L' U2 B2 L' D2 L' D2 B' D2 L2 F D' R2 F' R' Uw' D2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F2 L' B2 R B D L D2 F' L2 U F' L' U' R Uw2 L2 F' U2 F R2 U2 F2 U2 F' R2 U' R U L' F' D L' F D' B R' Fw' Uw' U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 U' R2 D' B' R' D' R' D' B2 F2 D' B2 F2 R2 F Uw2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 U2 L2 D L' U' B' F' R2 D' R U2 R F2 R' U' Fw Uw' U2 L' B2 R' F2 D2 L2 B2 L U2 B' R' U2 L2 F2 D' L' B2 R D B Rw' Uw2 B' U2 L2 B' D2 U2 L2 F2 R F' D' R F2 U B L' R2 U2 R B' Rw' R F2 U2 F2 R' B2 U2 R2 B R B' D2 U L B' D2 L2 F' U Rw2 F2 R2 F2 R' B2 R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 B D' F2 L' R2 F D L' F2 U Rw2 Uw U L2 F2 D L2 R2 B2 R2 U' L2 F L R2 B' R2 U R U F D2 Rw U' B2 R2 D' R2 D' B2 R2 D2 F D2 U' L' U2 L2 F D R' D U' Fw Uw D' F2 R2 U' B2 U F2 U L2 D2 R' D2 B' U L D2 U2 R' D R' Fw Uw2 F L2 D2 F D2 U2 B2 D2 R U B2 D F2 R' F' L D2 R2 D Rw' Uw2 D2 L2 D R2 D R2 B2 F R' U R U' R2 B U' R' D' R2 U Rw Uw2 F2 L2 D F2 D2 U L2 U2 L' U' B' L2 D2 F R' U2 B R' D R2 Fw' Uw' U2 L2 U2 F2 U2 R B2 L F2 D2 B' R2 U2 L' D B2 R' B R F R Fw Uw R2 D U' L2 B2 D2 L2 U' L' U R F2 D' B L B' F' L R2 B Rw Uw U2 F2 D' L2 F2 U R2 F L B L2 R2 B' U' B' L U F L Uw2 U' F2 U R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B' R F2 L U' F' D2 R U' F L' D' Fw' B2 L' R F2 L B2 L' D2 U R2 U' R' D B R U2 B' D' U' Rw2 Uw L2 U2 F' D2 F' L2 B2 F' L2 R2 D R B' R' F R2 U2 L2 D2 F Rw2 F2 L F2 L D2 U2 F2 R U L2 U' B' L' U F L R2 B' F2 Rw2 Uw' L2 D L2 D F2 L2 F2 R F2 L' D2 U' L2 D2 F2 R F D2 F Uw R2 D2 B2 F R2 U2 B' L2 D2 R' U L D F R2 U B U R' D' Fw' Uw B2 L2 U L2 D' R2 B2 D2 L' R' U2 B' F2 R B L D' L B' L2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 U' F' D U2 L' B2 L2 D2 B' L D2 U2 Fw' Uw2 U2 F' L2 F U2 L2 U2 F L2 U2 B2 D' B' R U2 L B2 R2 D B2 F2 Rw F2 L2 F2 D' U2 F2 D2 L D2 R D B2 R2 U' B L' R' Fw D F2 L2 B2 L2 D U2 L2 U2 R B R' D R2 F' R B' L' D B2 Rw' U2 F2 L D2 R F2 U2 B2 R F2 R2 B' U2 L' R2 D R U2 F L' U' Rw Uw' R2 U' B2 D2 B2 U' R2 U2 F' L' D' B' D2 R' D2 F' D2 L D U2 Rw' Uw R2 B' U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D' L F2 R' D' R2 F' D' B' F' R Fw Uw2 L2 B U2 B2 F' R' D2 U2 B' D' F2 R' B' F U' Fw Uw2 L F2 L F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 B2 U L D2 F2 U' R B' D' F U' Fw' B2 R2 F2 L2 R2 U' R2 D2 F2 D2 R' B D2 F L' D' R B2 L D Rw Uw2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L U2 B2 D2 R2 D' L B U R D R' B' F L2 F2 Rw Uw' B2 L B2 L' D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 L U' B' R2 F' R U2 F D2 U Fw' F2 U' L2 R2 D R2 D F2 U B F2 D2 U' F2 D' L' U R D' B2 Rw' Uw2 R2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B F R2 F R U' L2 B' D' R' F R B L' U Rw' Uw R2 U' L2 D B2 D B2 L2 F2 L2 F' L B2 L2 D2 F' D B R2 F' Rw' Uw2 U2 F L2 B L2 U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 B2 R' D B' L' R' D B2 U R F Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 B2 R2 B2 U' R2 F2 R B F' U L' F U2 F L B' U'
A #2 F' L2 F2 L' D' L2 F' B L' U' B' R F2 D2 R F2 R' B2 R2 F2
A #3 R' U' F D B U D2 L' U2 R U2 F2 R2 F' D2 R2 U2 D2 B R2
A #4 D' F' D B' D' L U' F U D2 R D2 F2 L2 F' B R2 F' R2
A #5 R2 B2 U2 F U2 B D2 L2 F2 L2 D' R2 D2 R' F' R2 U L R B'
A Ex#1 D2 L B2 L U2 B2 D2 F2 L U2 B' R B2 R2 B2 F' D2 L F2 D'
A Ex#2 U2 L' B2 U2 R2 B2 U2 L R2 D' B F' D U' L R2 U' B R2
B #1 B2 U2 B2 F D2 R2 D2 R2 F' D L' B D2 B2 D' U' R B F' U2
B #2 D2 R2 B L2 B2 R2 U2 F' U' R' D' B' L U R2 B D B U2
B #3 D2 L R B2 D2 R F2 D2 R' U R2 F D2 R D L2 U2 F R2 D'
B #4 R' D2 L' D2 L2 D2 B2 L' D2 B' L B' F2 L' U2 B U L D' F'
B #5 L2 D2 L2 B' U2 B' L2 D2 R2 U B' R' B2 D U L2 R' U' F R2
B Ex#1 F L2 F2 U' D2 R U2 D L' D' L B2 R U2 R2 U2 B2 R' B2
B Ex#2 U' D2 B R L2 U2 B' U L F L2 U B2 U2 F2 U' F2 R2 U' R2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D L2 F2 L2 D2 U' B2 U2 L' D' U2 B U L' D L2 D R
A #2 U F' B2 U L U D' R' F2 D R2 F2 R' F2 R F2 D2 L2 D2
A #3 B L2 D2 F' R2 F' R2 F2 D' F2 L' B U B' R D2 L' F2 R2
A #4 D' F2 R' U2 B' R L2 U F R' F2 D2 B' U2 B' D2 R2 F U2 B2
A #5 F2 D L2 F2 D R' B2 L R D' F' U2 R2 U B' F2 R'
A Ex#1 U B2 U R2 D' R F B U D L' U' D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 D'
A Ex#2 R' F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U2 R2 D B2 F D' L2 D L2 F2 U2 B
Aaron Joshua Doerner    Germany
Aaron Joshua Doerner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 22.96   25.29   26.30 33.73 24.50 22.96 25.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 6.44   7.69   8.11 7.45 6.44 7.68 7.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 107 2:14.79     2:14.79 3:17.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 85 3:52.36     3:52.36 DNF
Pyraminx First round 80 11.03   15.11   14.40 14.84 11.03 18.19 16.08
Skewb First round 37 5.61   10.34   12.41 7.86 10.75 15.97 5.61
Square-1 Combined First round 39 46.93     46.93 DNF
Adrian Freund    Germany
Adrian Freund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 15.16   15.58   15.33 16.09 15.16 15.33 17.52
First round 82 16.78   17.70   16.80 16.78 19.47 19.63 16.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 4.78   7.68   9.05 4.78 6.56 10.61 7.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 1:06.38   1:14.35   1:10.25 1:24.88 1:22.10 1:10.69 1:06.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 73 2:32.05     2:32.92 2:32.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 49 6:31.06     6:31.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 42 7:07.31     7:07.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 34 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 25.99   33.50   39.23 25.99 27.91 53.36 33.36
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 36 30.68     30.68 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 45 3:12.47     3:59.36 3:12.47
Pyraminx First round 87 8.36   19.43   13.34 DNF 19.77 8.36 25.19
Skewb Final 19 5.28   6.97   9.52 5.28 6.99 7.80 6.13
First round 21 4.40   6.98   7.16 6.25 9.47 7.53 4.40
Square-1 Combined First round 36 38.58   59.79   38.58 57.16 1:06.80 1:07.33 55.42
Aleksandar Dinulovic    Switzerland
Aleksandar Dinulovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 26.81   33.03   26.81 32.09 45.05 39.63 27.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 71 4.88   6.09   8.14 6.15 4.88 6.29 5.83
First round 84 6.16   7.16   8.31 6.99 6.19 6.16 9.89
Alexander Ben Ludewig    Germany
Alexander Ben Ludewig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 14.83   16.09   14.83 14.93 DNF 18.47 14.88
First round 75 13.19   16.83   18.40 19.16 17.49 13.19 14.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.28   4.30   5.40 8.30 3.71 3.28 3.78
First round 19 2.77   4.21   2.77 4.72 3.95 3.97 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 49 50.47   52.50   53.71 52.11 51.68 58.59 50.47
Combined First round 59 53.56   58.48   59.58 53.56 1:01.58 54.28 1:05.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 1:25.11   1:41.87   1:45.88 1:25.11 1:49.32 1:41.77 1:37.96
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Alexander Botz    Germany
Alexander Botz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.85   10.96   12.19 21.90 9.85 10.04 10.65
Semi Final 10 9.73   9.89   10.71 9.80 10.10 9.73 9.77
Second round 17 9.90   10.57   10.08 9.90 10.59 11.16 11.03
First round 34 10.13   12.03   12.05 10.13 11.31 DNF 12.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.22   3.37   4.15 2.22 3.00 3.58 3.53
Second round 17 2.90   3.82   3.89 7.72 3.09 4.47 2.90
First round 21 3.97   4.26   3.97 4.33 4.28 4.96 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 29.25   39.43   38.79 49.94 34.82 44.68 29.25
Second round 10 33.46   36.31   35.86 34.81 33.46 38.27 39.71
Combined First round 8 34.22   34.48   38.03 34.22 34.46 34.43 34.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:01.09   1:11.13   1:10.91 1:01.09 1:11.81 1:10.68 1:17.84
Combined First round 10 1:00.25   1:10.64   1:08.88 1:19.68 1:13.36 1:09.69 1:00.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:56.34   2:00.07   2:05.55 1:56.34 1:58.33
Combined First round 11 2:08.80   2:15.69   2:15.77 2:08.80 2:22.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:12.22   3:21.86   3:28.06 3:12.22 3:25.30
Combined First round 9 2:55.02   3:16.99   2:55.02 3:23.86 3:32.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:28.58   DNF   1:28.58 DNF DNF
First round 15 1:38.41   DNF   DNF DNF 1:38.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 27   30.00   27 30 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 14.06   17.74   17.28 16.72 19.21 14.06 23.27
Combined First round 11 14.36   17.25   14.36 17.81 16.63 21.09 17.31
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 12.65   DNF   14.43 12.65 DNF DNF 13.34
Megaminx Final 13 1:11.09   1:15.95   1:13.11 1:17.71 1:11.09 DNF 1:17.03
Combined First round 13 1:02.86   1:14.30   1:02.86 1:11.65 1:19.66 1:23.77 1:11.58
Pyraminx Final 15 5.45   6.07   5.90 8.34 6.66 5.45 5.65
First round 23 5.27   6.54   7.59 10.94 5.27 5.58 6.44
Skewb Final 6 4.71   5.23   5.09 5.44 6.21 5.16 4.71
First round 16 4.61   6.58   7.25 7.33 4.61 5.15 DNF
Square-1 Final 8 10.69   13.68   13.91 14.94 12.19 10.69 16.11
Combined First round 9 11.59   15.24   17.68 20.19 11.59 12.61 15.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 18 1:34.09   DNF   2:39.97 1:55.93 DNF DNF 1:34.09
Alexander Bühl    Germany
Alexander Bühl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 99 19.91   23.74   21.31 27.00 24.59 25.31 19.91
First round 96 18.68   21.15   22.65 20.19 DNF 18.68 20.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 5.59   7.88   9.90 10.72 6.69 5.59 7.06
Alwin Rölz    Switzerland
Alwin Rölz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.01   10.72   11.90 10.52 DNF 9.74 9.01
Semi Final 13 8.85   10.00   8.85 11.99 10.68 9.33 10.00
Second round 13 8.17   10.04   10.84 14.22 8.17 8.52 10.75
First round 10 7.71   9.47   11.86 10.11 7.71 9.80 8.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.99   3.70   3.67 4.23 3.69 2.99 3.73
Second round 10 2.90   3.39   3.36 3.46 3.36 3.71 2.90
First round 11 2.19   3.52   3.66 2.19 2.56 4.33 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 40.15   42.30   40.52 40.15 42.46 43.91 47.53
Second round 14 35.13   37.30   36.56 39.61 35.72 35.13 40.90
Combined First round 16 34.34   39.70   34.34 40.21 43.36 37.52 41.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:09.43   1:12.50   1:17.20 1:09.60 1:11.41 1:16.50 1:09.43
Combined First round 9 1:03.74   1:10.22   1:13.77 1:03.74 1:16.23 1:07.11 1:09.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:12.18   2:30.87   2:19.03 2:12.18 3:01.41
Combined First round 10 2:06.91   2:15.11   2:06.91 2:17.05 2:21.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 34 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 37   40.67   46 39 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.27   17.06   17.53 14.27 17.09 17.38 16.72
Combined First round 20 17.36   20.36   21.77 17.36 17.49 21.82 22.18
Rubik's Clock Final 12 7.25   DNF   12.78 DNF 7.56 7.25 DNF
Combined First round 9 7.13   9.59   DNF 9.18 9.71 9.87 7.13
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:03.85   1:17.15   1:15.15 1:15.61 1:03.85 1:20.69 1:22.70
Pyraminx Final 1 2.92   3.21   2.92 3.15 3.22 6.12 3.27
First round 1 2.69   3.26   5.66 3.48 2.80 3.50 2.69
Skewb First round 22 4.17   7.03   6.65 10.41 6.34 4.17 8.10
Square-1 Final 11 11.03   14.63   18.65 20.53 11.38 11.03 13.86
Combined First round 7 13.84   14.86   14.50 14.90 16.41 13.84 15.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 32.18   NR 36.60   NR 34.84 42.53 32.18 37.41 37.56
Combined First round 3 40.97   43.34   1:05.58 42.88 41.53 45.61 40.97
Amelie Dieterich    Germany
Amelie Dieterich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.49   13.12   12.49 12.83 13.09 13.44 14.52
First round 41 9.72   12.50   13.95 12.91 13.16 11.44 9.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.13   5.87   9.66 5.42 5.15 7.03 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 46.15   51.73   55.34 55.00 46.15 53.50 46.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:24.83   1:31.95   1:35.18 1:31.86 1:28.81 1:35.28 1:24.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 40 3:13.43   4:32.68   3:13.96 7:10.65 3:13.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 4:41.77   5:01.05   4:48.83 5:32.55 4:41.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 2:03.02   DNF   2:03.02 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 44   45.67   48 45 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 26.27   28.82   28.77 30.33 26.27 28.68 29.02
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 10.21   DNF   DNF 10.21 DNF 13.84 11.80
Megaminx Final 6 54.36   59.36   1:04.58 58.83 1:00.08 59.18 54.36
Combined First round 6 54.27   1:00.27   1:08.58 59.18 54.27 59.81 1:01.83
Pyraminx First round 27 5.91   6.85   7.61 6.22 9.43 6.71 5.91
Skewb Final 12 4.15   6.11   4.84 8.56 7.88 5.62 4.15
First round 15 2.61   6.43   7.58 6.20 9.16 5.52 2.61
Square-1 Combined First round 21 22.68   26.11   30.93 27.86 25.13 22.68 25.33
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 20 2:05.56     2:08.75 2:05.56
Andrea Thull    Luxembourg
Andrea Thull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 15.58   18.62   19.10 18.05 15.58 18.71 19.49
First round 73 15.01   16.70   23.06 15.01 15.54 15.63 18.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 75 5.90   6.27   7.49 5.91 6.55 5.90 6.35
First round 64 4.61   6.13   4.61 5.40 6.34 6.65 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Second round 59 51.80   56.81   58.09 1:02.11 53.08 51.80 59.25
Combined First round 52 45.77   53.51   48.27 57.81 1:07.34 45.77 54.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 1:33.85   1:47.34   2:00.03 2:26.52 1:42.35 1:39.65 1:33.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 36 3:28.52   3:43.55   3:55.21 3:46.91 3:28.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 39 6:40.30     6:40.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 34 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 51   52.00   NR 51 52 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 31.20   38.34   40.26 37.75 38.83 38.44 31.20
Megaminx Combined First round 29 1:36.18   1:48.71   2:06.21 1:55.28 1:52.51 1:38.33 1:36.18
Pyraminx First round 28 5.21   7.14   8.90 6.85 5.21 DNF 5.68
Skewb First round 26 3.44   NR 7.93   3.44 7.33 9.13 DNF 7.33
Square-1 Combined First round 42 56.61     1:00.65 56.61
Andreas Brandl    Germany
Andreas Brandl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 11.47   15.54   16.02 16.53 14.08 11.47 18.63
First round 50 8.66   13.36   14.30 13.36 26.88 12.43 8.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.30   4.50   3.30 4.36 5.27 4.80 4.34
First round 70 4.86   6.34   7.93 7.31 5.46 6.25 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 58.53   1:03.87   1:07.08 1:03.47 1:01.81 1:06.34 58.53
Andreas Gröbmayr    Germany
Andreas Gröbmayr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.08   13.13   12.26 14.90 12.08 13.14 13.98
Semi Final 11 8.95   9.94   8.95 9.46 11.06 14.08 9.30
Second round 30 9.33   11.43   11.12 13.34 9.84 9.33 13.46
First round 49 10.36   13.24   10.36 14.93 18.38 11.88 12.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 34.08   35.72   34.08 36.56 35.51 35.09 42.48
Second round 15 34.87   37.58   42.05 35.41 34.87 40.65 36.67
Combined First round 24 33.52   41.64   33.52 37.21 48.11 42.34 45.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:04.93   1:07.12   1:07.62 1:07.81 1:11.78 1:04.93 1:05.94
Combined First round 16 1:07.69   1:11.62   1:13.55 1:07.69 1:12.22 1:09.09 1:17.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:10.26   3:14.14   2:28.99 5:03.18 2:10.26
Combined First round 12 2:10.83   2:15.86   2:10.83 2:18.05 2:18.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 3:43.08   3:58.16   3:49.07 3:43.08 4:22.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 2:47.28   DNF   DNF 2:47.28 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 43   DNF   45 43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 21.58   23.46   24.50 24.07 21.81 27.22 21.58
Megaminx Final 4 47.19   52.29   55.96 47.19 49.51 56.31 51.40
Combined First round 4 52.87   53.14   56.08 53.38 52.87 52.94 53.11
Pyraminx Final 9 3.34   5.21   5.07 5.43 5.14 16.18 3.34
First round 7 3.96   4.49