GLS Cup III 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-8-10~11  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup III 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 7.73  Szymon Musiał 8.27  Michał Rzewuski 8.34
 2x2x2 Cube  Szymon Musiał 3.17  Dominik Górny 3.32  Iwo Staniszewski 3.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Adrian Dębski 24.98  Krzysztof Bober 27.32  Kamil Michalak 42.26
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Kacper Rafalski 24.67  Michał Pleskowicz 28.67  Marcin Stachura 30.00
 Pyraminx  Dominik Górny 3.05  Aleksander Arefiew 3.26  Jakub Hibszer 3.83
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Michał Bogdan 24/26 55:28  Arkadiusz Żynel 11/13 56:37  Krzysztof Bober 19/29 59:22
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.29   8.03    Poland 10.24 7.51 8.58 7.99 7.29
2 Michał Pleskowicz 6.74   8.45    Poland 6.74 7.56 8.59 9.41 9.20
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.51   9.23    Poland 8.76 8.97 7.51 10.53 9.96
4 Szymon Musiał 9.04   9.24    Poland 9.07 10.67 9.04 9.21 9.43
5 Kalina Jakubowska 7.85   9.42    Poland 9.49 9.42 10.34 7.85 9.35
6 Patryk Zawieja 8.67   9.47    Poland 8.67 9.48 9.55 9.68 9.38
7 Wojciech Knott 9.04   9.95    Poland 10.78 9.04 10.30 10.22 9.34
8 Dominik Górny 9.60   10.44    Poland 9.96 12.96 10.28 11.08 9.60
9 Jonatan Kłosko 9.11   10.62    Poland 9.53 9.11 DNF 11.60 10.72
10 Kacper Rafalski 10.48   11.00    Poland 10.48 11.87 12.55 10.64 10.50
11 Franciszek Fidos 9.99   11.01    Poland 10.89 11.65 10.48 9.99 12.81
12 Marcin Stachura 9.45   11.29    Poland 11.67 12.72 12.31 9.90 9.45
13 Adam Polkowski 9.44   11.30    Poland 13.02 11.95 11.57 9.44 10.38
14 Aleksander Arefiew 10.58   11.55    Poland 12.84 11.17 19.39 10.65 10.58
15 Adam Chodyniecki 10.44   11.56    Poland 11.91 10.44 10.64 12.14 14.62
16 Paweł Murawski 10.82   11.58    Poland 11.05 11.63 15.84 10.82 12.06
17 Adrian Dębski 9.36   11.75    Poland 9.36 11.28 13.04 13.94 10.92
18 Maciej Jabłoński 10.11   11.75    Poland 10.11 11.90 13.56 10.37 12.99
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.08   11.77    Poland 13.17 9.08 12.81 11.20 11.30
20 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.83   11.79    Poland 10.83 11.87 12.03 13.32 11.48
21 Filip Szostak 10.99   11.85    Poland 12.00 11.50 10.99 14.52 12.04
22 Piotr Kózka 10.94   11.93    Poland 13.95 10.94 13.33 11.00 11.47
23 Krzysztof Bober 9.42   11.98    Poland 13.77 13.91 11.92 10.24 9.42
24 Weronika Rogulska 11.27   12.10    Poland 12.08 11.87 11.27 12.34 13.49
25 Jan Jabłoński 10.91   12.23    Poland 10.91 11.69 13.57 12.49 12.52
26 Paweł Rybak 11.51   12.25    Poland 12.89 12.15 DNF 11.70 11.51
27 Iwo Staniszewski 8.71   12.26    Poland 14.06 11.86 8.71 11.46 13.45
28 Paweł Duraj 11.62   12.33    Poland 11.77 13.09 12.14 DNF 11.62
29 Piotr Frankowski 10.86   12.41    Poland 10.86 11.59 13.69 11.96 13.89
30 Kuba Kwaśniewski 10.69   12.44    Poland 13.49 12.63 11.19 10.69 15.14
31 Marek Pepke 12.30   12.53    Poland 12.62 12.66 19.36 12.32 12.30
32 Michał Wachowiak 12.21   12.65    Poland 12.90 12.21 12.84 12.93 12.22
33 Jakub Bartos 10.43   12.83    Poland 11.60 10.43 13.29 13.61 15.74
34 Adam Blicharski 12.36   12.89    Poland 17.99 12.48 13.78 12.36 12.40
35 Oliwier Ferenc 11.59   12.95    Poland 13.88 12.79 11.59 12.17 14.07
36 Szymon Jeziorski 12.09   13.01    Poland 12.44 12.09 13.54 14.61 13.06
37 Piotr Kogut 11.15   13.07    Poland 14.81 12.25 15.60 11.15 12.15
38 Kacper Grzelakowski 10.86   13.16    Poland 18.37 10.86 11.76 13.31 14.40
39 Marcin Jakubowski 12.58   13.19    Poland 13.11 12.58 13.67 13.12 13.34
40 Michał Bogdan 11.35   13.22    Poland 12.00 13.69 13.97 15.07 11.35
41 Olaf Kuźmiński 12.14   13.22    Poland 12.17 13.63 12.14 14.61 13.86
42 Krzysztof Górka 12.24   13.30    Poland 14.21 15.61 12.94 12.76 12.24
43 Przemysław Rogalski 12.62   13.48    Poland 12.62 15.10 12.92 13.57 13.96
44 Szymon Liszewski 13.01   13.54    Poland 16.00 13.34 13.24 13.01 14.05
45 Arkadiusz Żynel 13.00   13.78    Poland 13.77 16.09 13.00 14.04 13.53
46 Dominik Czechowski 13.35   13.83    Poland 14.27 13.35 13.42 13.79 16.03
47 Mateusz Cichoracki 11.77   13.89    Poland 14.47 11.77 15.59 12.94 14.27
48 Kinga Klonowska 9.50   13.91    Poland 14.44 9.50 13.56 14.23 13.94
49 Patrycja Michalska 12.44   14.20    Poland 12.44 14.28 14.53 13.79 14.95
50 Kamil Pawlak 13.78   14.42    Poland 15.19 13.78 13.83 14.24 17.58
51 Kamil Michalak 13.44   14.73    Poland 15.89 15.51 13.44 13.48 15.19
52 Ludwik Staniszewski 13.09   14.95    Poland 15.88 14.54 15.78 13.09 14.53
53 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 14.30   15.02    Poland 14.85 14.30 14.76 15.46 18.45
54 Sebastian Owieczko 12.33   15.11    Poland 12.33 15.42 12.36 DNF 17.56
55 Łukasz Dubicki 12.80   15.13    Poland 17.10 14.34 12.80 16.29 14.75
56 Dominika Dziczek 12.48   15.24    Poland 12.48 14.05 16.51 19.63 15.15
57 Kamil Kwaśniewski 10.24   15.30    Poland 17.77 18.99 11.83 10.24 16.30
58 Mateusz Kanarski 12.81   15.37    Poland 14.83 13.96 17.32 DNF 12.81
59 Cezary Mach 14.97   15.75    Poland 14.97 15.82 16.19 15.24 21.58
60 Tomasz Borbely 13.09   15.95    Poland 13.09 16.76 17.01 14.08 20.51
61 Maciej Hebel 11.43   16.18    Poland 11.43 18.98 16.03 17.46 15.04
62 Jakub Hibszer 14.95   16.27    Poland 17.86 18.12 15.61 14.95 15.33
63 Alan Żeromski 13.74   16.29    Poland 15.84 15.66 17.37 17.63 13.74
64 Malwina Szopińska 15.90   16.70    Poland 16.03 17.48 16.59 DNF 15.90
65 Radosław Opoka 13.78   17.07    Poland DNF 15.44 19.99 13.78 15.78
66 Grzegorz Pacewicz 13.95   17.30    Poland 17.68 15.68 18.55 13.95 18.77
67 Szymon Stachowski 15.78   17.83    Poland 16.87 17.86 23.62 18.76 15.78
68 Paweł Kamiński 17.16   18.25    Poland 17.24 20.32 21.16 17.20 17.16
69 Marcin Kupis 15.49   18.30    Poland 15.49 23.52 20.56 17.54 16.81
70 Paweł Włoszek 15.74   18.48    Poland 23.40 17.60 15.74 19.16 18.69
71 Patryk Milewczyk 12.92   18.69    Poland 12.92 29.14 17.55 17.42 21.11
72 Alan Lisewski 17.36   18.76    Poland 18.85 19.09 19.67 18.33 17.36
73 Jan Jakubowski 15.50   19.40    Poland 27.75 19.07 17.31 15.50 21.81
74 Jakub Cendrowski 15.90   20.06    Poland 26.61 15.90 25.81 16.68 17.69
75 Jakub Pawlak 16.98   20.10    Poland 25.58 25.11 16.98 17.77 17.43
76 Igor Jaroniewski 19.38   20.83    Poland 21.52 19.83 21.33 19.38 21.33
77 Nikodem Netkowski 17.99   21.07    Poland 23.56 19.94 22.59 17.99 20.68
78 Karolina Wiącek 18.80   21.45    Poland 20.30 25.76 21.29 18.80 22.77
79 Dorota Łuniewska 19.42   21.63    Poland 22.19 23.85 21.64 19.42 21.07
80 Wojciech Rogoziński 18.64   22.00    Poland 22.91 22.91 18.64 23.98 20.18
81 Gabriel Gomułka 20.16   22.30    Poland 28.13 21.38 23.69 20.16 21.84
82 Ernest Zakrzewski 21.24   22.78    Poland 21.86 23.25 21.24 25.67 23.23
83 Jan Ząbkiewicz 20.34   22.91    Poland 29.26 20.34 24.31 23.50 20.91
84 Mateusz Necel 18.68   23.25    Poland 29.33 23.91 21.75 18.68 24.10
85 Dominik Kasprzak 17.27   23.27    Poland 17.27 27.71 22.74 22.93 24.15
86 Natalia Monkiewicz 17.77   23.36    Poland 22.73 25.17 27.17 22.17 17.77
87 Paweł Filar 21.49   24.00    Poland 26.85 26.49 22.11 23.41 21.49
88 Nataniel Noetzel 19.47   27.17    Poland 29.42 27.90 27.75 25.87 19.47
89 Radosław Rogoziński 25.67   27.33    Poland 27.11 25.67 27.02 27.86 DNF
90 Jan Glamowski 23.93   27.74    Poland 31.96 36.00 26.06 23.93 25.21
91 Amelia Zakrzewska 23.86   31.42    Poland 34.03 32.05 28.18 23.86 DNF
92 Michał Gołombek 27.26   34.38    Poland 49.61 27.26 40.83 28.22 34.08
93 Paweł Kamiński 28.20   34.77    Poland 36.03 38.60 31.83 28.20 36.45
94 Joanna Macuk 28.35   35.00    Poland 38.00 28.35 37.68 35.63 31.68
95 Cezary Jakubowski 30.93   35.66    Poland 30.93 37.34 43.09 37.92 31.72
96 Miłosz Szczechowski 29.72   36.43    Poland 36.06 38.10 DNF 35.12 29.72
97 Jakub Grabowski 33.91   37.58    Poland 41.43 36.06 35.24 44.04 33.91
98 Wiktor Kaczorowski 35.33   38.79    Poland 36.85 41.50 35.33 49.79 38.01
99 Ignacy Rymarkiewicz 37.13   38.91    Poland 38.12 37.13 39.85 38.77 45.92
100 Anna Oleszczuk 27.68   39.40    Poland 41.98 46.13 1:22.17 27.68 30.09
101 Przemysław Kanarski 42.65   44.63    Poland 47.89 42.65 43.19 44.00 46.70
102 Kacper Murawski 45.32   49.07    Poland 53.96 45.32 1:01.39 46.40 46.85
103 Joanna Dubicka 43.60   50.39    Poland 59.37 55.40 48.76 47.02 43.60
104 Anna Kogut 42.51   51.18    Poland 46.16 1:10.59 42.51 1:04.63 42.74
105 Sebastian Kamiński 44.17   51.40    Poland 1:03.81 49.95 46.57 57.69 44.17
106 Jakub Murawski 1:11.91   1:19.23    Poland 1:19.47 1:23.41 1:11.91 1:21.36 1:16.87
107 Jarosław Chodyniecki 1:18.32   1:28.26    Poland 1:56.93 1:18.32 1:23.43 1:30.90 1:30.45
108 Marta Choroszko 1:05.85   1:28.52    Poland 1:54.18 1:16.25 1:15.13 1:05.85 2:33.39
109 Anna Kryger 1:00.49   1:37.59    Poland 1:26.04 1:17.62 2:09.10 1:00.49 2:25.31
110 Antonina Polkowska 3:49.28   DNF    Poland DNF 3:49.28 DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.19   7.08    Poland 7.16 6.19 10.14 6.40 7.69
2 Michał Pleskowicz 6.31   7.55    Poland 8.08 7.59 6.31 9.08 6.97
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.27   9.01    Poland 9.16 9.21 9.84 8.65 8.27
4 Jonatan Kłosko 7.79   9.71    Poland 10.24 7.82 11.07 12.32 7.79
5 Patryk Zawieja 8.50   9.72    Poland 10.85 9.10 9.47 8.50 10.60
6 Wojciech Knott 9.02   9.75    Poland 9.63 DNF 10.51 9.12 9.02
7 Szymon Musiał 8.47   9.95    Poland 10.77 11.55 8.47 9.53 9.54
8 Iwo Staniszewski 8.46   10.04    Poland 8.46 16.80 9.67 11.84 8.62
9 Kalina Jakubowska 8.59   10.55    Poland 9.52 8.86 13.27 13.86 8.59
10 Maciej Jabłoński 9.10   10.57    Poland 11.37 11.93 10.68 9.65 9.10
11 Marcin Stachura 9.31   10.61    Poland 9.31 10.32 11.23 10.28 11.78
12 Filip Szostak 9.97   10.81    Poland 10.89 12.64 10.84 9.97 10.71
13 Dominik Górny 9.07   11.06    Poland 11.40 9.07 11.57 10.48 11.31
14 Paweł Duraj 9.55   11.11    Poland 11.46 11.23 10.65 9.55 12.30
15 Kacper Rafalski 9.29   11.16    Poland 10.63 12.09 11.09 11.77 9.29
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.08   11.23    Poland 11.86 11.60 10.35 11.75 9.08
17 Olaf Kuźmiński 9.23   11.27    Poland 16.62 9.23 11.93 11.21 10.66
18 Piotr Kózka 10.43   11.36    Poland 11.83 10.75 10.43 12.02 11.51
19 Adrian Dębski 11.06   11.45    Poland 11.06 11.44 11.22 11.70 12.86
20 Adam Polkowski 9.04   11.87    Poland 11.00 11.07 20.31 9.04 13.55
21 Aleksander Arefiew 10.42   11.94    Poland 12.23 11.37 12.21 12.62 10.42
22 Szymon Jeziorski 9.80   12.01    Poland 16.27 15.81 10.04 10.17 9.80
23 Krzysztof Żerucha 9.93   12.03    Poland 9.93 12.50 12.07 13.64 11.51
24 Franciszek Fidos 11.20   12.05    Poland 11.22 11.50 17.26 13.43 11.20
25 Adam Chodyniecki 11.03   12.28    Poland 12.79 11.03 14.71 12.19 11.86
26 Krzysztof Bober 11.49   12.56    Poland 11.91 12.91 12.87 11.49 13.80
27 Jan Jabłoński 11.90   12.67    Poland 12.60 13.03 14.33 11.90 12.39
28 Patrycja Michalska 11.85   12.70    Poland 13.49 12.44 12.17 15.93 11.85
29 Paweł Rybak 10.64   12.72    Poland 10.64 17.90 13.48 13.81 10.88
30 Kamil Michalak 11.53   12.75    Poland 12.75 12.87 14.52 11.53 12.62
31 Przemysław Rogalski 10.45   12.81    Poland 10.45 13.56 12.55 12.67 13.21
32 Dominik Czechowski 10.97   12.92    Poland 12.36 13.66 19.80 10.97 12.73
33 Michał Bogdan 11.08   12.93    Poland 11.08 12.84 14.44 12.92 13.02
34 Kacper Grzelakowski 10.02   12.94    Poland 14.25 12.79 11.77 10.02 14.77
35 Szymon Liszewski 11.01   12.95    Poland 14.08 11.68 15.88 11.01 13.09
36 Weronika Rogulska 11.93   13.15    Poland 13.66 12.89 13.45 13.10 11.93
37 Piotr Frankowski 10.45   13.19    Poland 10.45 25.27 12.86 14.17 12.53
38 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 11.95   13.22    Poland 11.95 13.80 13.53 14.35 12.34
39 Adam Blicharski 12.79   13.25    Poland 12.79 19.75 13.00 12.97 13.78
40 Oliwier Ferenc 12.09   13.37    Poland 13.78 12.22 14.12 12.09 15.25
41 Krzysztof Górka 12.21   13.45    Poland 13.61 15.61 12.21 14.49 12.25
42 Łukasz Dubicki 12.54   13.45    Poland 12.68 13.00 DNF 12.54 14.68
43 Marek Pepke 11.73   13.55    Poland 13.01 11.73 13.89 16.46 13.75
44 Kuba Kwaśniewski 10.16   13.56    Poland 14.72 12.95 13.44 14.28 10.16
45 Arkadiusz Żynel 12.40   13.75    Poland 16.59 13.67 13.38 12.40 14.20
46 Paweł Murawski 12.42   13.85    Poland 13.95 16.29 12.42 14.01 13.59
47 Jakub Bartos 11.97   14.08    Poland 11.97 DNF 14.73 14.90 12.60
48 Sebastian Owieczko 11.86   14.19    Poland 13.90 15.23 13.44 11.86 16.66
49 Michał Wachowiak 13.17   14.32    Poland 18.72 14.56 13.17 14.59 13.81
50 Kinga Klonowska 10.83   14.35    Poland 15.51 10.83 15.67 14.95 12.60
51 Marcin Jakubowski 12.68   14.89    Poland 15.19 DNF 13.97 12.68 15.51
52 Cezary Mach 12.58   15.02    Poland 14.57 14.93 16.61 12.58 15.57
53 Piotr Kogut 14.36   15.22    Poland 16.78 16.53 14.75 14.36 14.38
54 Tomasz Borbely 11.99   15.35    Poland DNF 14.33 11.99 16.04 15.68
55 Mateusz Kanarski 12.76   15.39    Poland 15.76 14.61 15.79 16.84 12.76
56 Kamil Pawlak 10.90   15.45    Poland 13.53 18.61 19.76 10.90 14.20
57 Malwina Szopińska 13.35   15.73    Poland 18.37 17.63 13.94 15.62 13.35
58 Ludwik Staniszewski 13.77   16.15    Poland 17.38 14.47 16.61 13.77 19.34
59 Jakub Pawlak 14.45   16.51    Poland 22.75 17.61 15.99 15.94 14.45
60 Alan Żeromski 11.57   16.58    Poland 11.57 16.05 14.91 22.50 18.79
61 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.31   16.68    Poland 15.31 16.69 17.03 20.96 16.32
62 Dominika Dziczek 13.66   16.83    Poland 15.06 13.66 18.04 17.38 22.60
63 Radosław Opoka 16.10   17.10    Poland 16.91 16.10 20.07 16.70 17.68
64 Maciej Hebel 15.68   17.17    Poland 19.38 19.40 16.28 15.85 15.68
65 Kamil Kwaśniewski 13.95   17.22    Poland 16.52 17.20 13.95 18.65 17.94
66 Szymon Stachowski 15.20   17.33    Poland 16.76 16.41 15.20 19.59 18.81
67 Marcin Kupis 14.90   17.40    Poland 20.28 17.72 17.26 14.90 17.21
68 Patryk Milewczyk 12.56   17.61    Poland 12.56 15.47 19.01 18.82 18.54
69 Jakub Cendrowski 15.10   18.43    Poland 15.10 16.00 21.08 20.70 18.60
70 Wojciech Rogoziński 16.21   18.77    Poland 20.25 18.07 17.99 23.54 16.21
71 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.76   18.93    Poland 19.15 16.76 17.87 19.99 19.76
72 Paweł Kamiński 17.47   19.12    Poland 18.03 18.19 22.15 21.13 17.47
73 Jakub Hibszer 13.38   19.40    Poland DNF 14.87 18.80 13.38 24.54
74 Jan Jakubowski 15.99   19.61    Poland 22.54 20.10 18.80 19.92 15.99
75 Nikodem Netkowski 18.55   19.72    Poland 18.55 20.73 19.42 19.37 20.36
76 Alan Lisewski 19.08   19.90    Poland 21.08 20.56 19.08 19.95 19.18
77 Paweł Włoszek 17.63   20.41    Poland 27.84 21.50 18.23 21.51 17.63
78 Karolina Wiącek 18.95   20.99    Poland 38.87 21.80 18.95 19.38 21.78
79 Ernest Zakrzewski 19.79   21.71    Poland 20.36 19.79 23.65 23.01 21.77
80 Igor Jaroniewski 16.79   22.68    Poland 16.79 22.28 20.89 25.02 24.86
81 Gabriel Gomułka 19.58   25.45    Poland 26.19 19.58 23.90 28.78 26.26
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 6.87   7.73    Poland 6.90 8.00 8.30 8.93 6.87
2 Szymon Musiał 7.94   8.27    Poland 10.83 8.46 8.35 8.01 7.94
3 Michał Rzewuski 7.55   8.34    Poland 9.68 11.37 7.68 7.55 7.67
4 Jonatan Kłosko 7.51   8.79    Poland 7.81 9.64 DNF 8.93 7.51
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.02   9.24    Poland DNF 7.32 12.33 7.02 8.08
6 Kalina Jakubowska 8.84   9.98    Poland 10.60 10.47 11.45 8.84 8.87
7 Wojciech Knott 9.10   10.06    Poland 9.55 15.04 10.45 9.10 10.17
8 Iwo Staniszewski 10.05   11.03    Poland 10.91 10.05 11.93 12.42 10.25
9 Maciej Jabłoński 9.61   11.09    Poland 11.74 10.78 11.91 9.61 10.74
10 Marcin Stachura 9.70   11.89    Poland 12.59 12.69 13.95 9.70 10.38
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Musiał 2.08   2.63    Poland 2.08 2.96 2.58 3.53 2.34
2 Kacper Rafalski 2.17   2.98    Poland 2.83 3.78 2.17 3.33 2.78
3 Jan Jabłoński 2.41   3.14    Poland 4.60 2.41 3.22 2.88 3.31
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.60   3.15    Poland 3.20 3.00 2.60 3.24 3.27
5 Sebastian Owieczko 2.98   3.24    Poland 3.02 3.08 2.98 3.61 4.16
6 Szymon Jeziorski 2.62   3.45    Poland 2.99 3.71 2.62 3.66 3.85
7 Filip Szostak 2.39   3.52    Poland 2.39 3.99 2.98 DNF 3.58
8 Wojciech Knott 3.19   3.71    Poland 4.26 3.24 4.14 3.19 3.76
9 Michał Rzewuski 2.27   3.78    Poland 2.27 3.18 DNF 5.82 2.34
10 Paweł Rybak 3.64   3.82    Poland 3.97 3.81 3.67 3.98 3.64
11 Przemysław Rogalski 2.70   3.89    Poland 2.70 3.87 4.78 5.67 3.03
12 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.72   3.98    Poland 4.05 3.27 2.72 DNF 4.61
13 Iwo Staniszewski 2.92   3.98    Poland 3.85 2.92 8.32 3.10 4.99
14 Łukasz Dubicki 3.43   3.98    Poland 3.94 3.96 5.05 4.04 3.43
15 Piotr Kózka 3.37   3.99    Poland 6.10 4.14 3.58 4.24 3.37
16 Marcin Stachura 3.14   4.04    Poland 3.69 4.14 5.81 3.14 4.29
17 Marcin Jakubowski 3.18   4.04    Poland 3.97 4.55 4.85 3.18 3.60
18 Maciej Hebel 3.42   4.04    Poland 4.23 4.24 3.65 5.74 3.42
19 Jakub Bartos 3.28   4.05    Poland 3.85 4.48 3.82 4.97 3.28
20 Olaf Kuźmiński 2.88   4.09    Poland 4.02 5.87 3.92 2.88 4.33
21 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.44   4.20    Poland 4.97 2.44 3.98 4.86 3.75
22 Adrian Dębski 3.85   4.33    Poland 4.16 4.82 3.85 4.86 4.02
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.69   4.36    Poland 5.34 3.93 2.69 5.00 4.14
24 Dominik Górny 2.73   4.38    Poland 4.61 3.78 4.74 4.85 2.73
25 Franciszek Fidos 3.22   4.43    Poland 3.22 3.23 5.35 8.17 4.72
26 Paweł Duraj 3.44   4.52    Poland 3.44 5.23 4.30 4.02 6.59
27 Krzysztof Bober 3.64   4.55    Poland 3.80 5.36 3.64 5.58 4.50
28 Adam Chodyniecki 2.55   4.56    Poland 5.64 4.49 4.82 4.38 2.55
29 Jonatan Kłosko 2.32   4.67    Poland 4.16 4.69 2.32 5.15 6.82
30 Aleksander Arefiew 2.57   4.70    Poland 2.57 9.78 6.74 3.05 4.30
31 Cezary Mach 3.97   4.70    Poland 4.58 4.75 3.97 4.76 9.67
32 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 3.59   4.72    Poland 3.59 5.83 4.11 5.63 4.41
33 Jakub Pawlak 4.34   4.78    Poland 4.34 4.59 5.45 4.57 5.18
34 Kinga Klonowska 3.69   4.79    Poland 4.53 4.47 5.36 3.69 6.14
35 Ludwik Staniszewski 4.13   4.82    Poland 4.91 5.42 9.13 4.13 4.13
36 Szymon Liszewski 4.22   4.98    Poland 4.22 4.51 5.36 5.06 5.47
37 Maciej Jabłoński 3.75   5.23    Poland 9.97 5.91 3.75 4.54 5.23
38 Kamil Kwaśniewski 4.18   5.31    Poland 5.40 6.17 4.37 6.24 4.18
39 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.75   5.43    Poland 5.99 5.48 6.24 4.83 3.75
40 Dominik Czechowski 4.17   5.53    Poland 4.17 5.71 5.03 6.56 5.84
41 Oliwier Ferenc 4.31   5.65    Poland 6.25 4.31 5.57 6.17 5.20
42 Piotr Kogut 4.99   5.65    Poland 6.47 5.73 6.14 4.99 5.07
43 Radosław Opoka 5.26   5.82    Poland 5.73 6.66 5.97 5.77 5.26
44 Jakub Hibszer 3.67   5.98    Poland 6.38 3.67 6.23 5.32 7.05
45 Dominika Dziczek 3.57   6.04    Poland 6.37 6.32 5.42 7.39 3.57
46 Mateusz Necel 4.86   6.06    Poland 6.30 5.97 5.90 6.62 4.86
47 Alan Żeromski 4.33   6.09    Poland 5.36 10.03 8.06 4.85 4.33
48 Jakub Cendrowski 5.00   6.16    Poland 8.23 5.00 6.06 5.61 6.80
49 Adam Blicharski 5.41   6.38    Poland 5.52 6.92 6.69 23.84 5.41
50 Krzysztof Górka 5.94   6.51    Poland 5.94 7.26 6.60 6.74 6.20
51 Wojciech Rogoziński 4.65   6.79    Poland 6.03 8.03 6.31 12.00 4.65
52 Paweł Murawski 5.78   6.88    Poland 6.52 6.48 7.64 5.78 10.06
53 Tomasz Borbely 4.80   7.26    Poland 9.22 4.80 9.71 5.37 7.18
54 Patrycja Michalska 5.93   7.34    Poland 7.68 8.02 7.86 6.47 5.93
55 Alan Lisewski 6.79   7.37    Poland 6.90 7.38 7.83 8.02 6.79
56 Marcin Kupis 4.35   7.45    Poland 5.96 17.06 9.27 7.12 4.35
57 Michał Gołombek 4.26   7.52    Poland 7.43 4.26 7.78 7.36 10.09
58 Nikodem Netkowski 6.22   7.62    Poland 6.74 6.59 6.22 9.53 DNF
59 Arkadiusz Żynel 7.10   8.52    Poland 9.35 7.60 9.09 8.86 7.10
60 Ignacy Rymarkiewicz 7.44   8.54    Poland 9.70 16.58 7.44 8.32 7.60
61 Natalia Monkiewicz 4.30   8.79    Poland 9.31 8.84 4.30 8.21 18.38
62 Mateusz Kanarski 4.20   8.83    Poland 4.20 8.09 8.31 DNF 10.09
63 Grzegorz Pacewicz 5.98   8.88    Poland 6.93 6.40 5.98 13.31 19.62
64 Adam Polkowski 3.86   9.18    Poland 13.84 DNF 4.68 3.86 9.02
65 Paweł Włoszek 7.11   9.27    Poland 8.21 14.06 7.93 7.11 11.68
66 Radosław Rogoziński 8.18   9.33    Poland 10.39 8.18 8.44 27.40 9.15
67 Kamil Michalak 6.51   9.41    Poland 6.51 DNF 10.99 9.35 7.88
68 Igor Jaroniewski 5.03   9.57    Poland DNF 6.38 14.90 5.03 7.43
69 Jan Ząbkiewicz 6.33   9.84    Poland 6.48 9.22 13.83 6.33 DNF
70 Nataniel Noetzel 6.28   10.30    Poland 9.95 14.45 13.93 6.28 7.03
71 Miłosz Szczechowski 10.52   11.23    Poland 11.16 10.52 11.23 11.50 11.31
72 Paweł Kamiński 9.35   12.05    Poland 12.32 11.77 13.01 9.35 12.06
73 Paweł Kamiński 5.69   12.17    Poland 7.49 17.75 5.69 DNF 11.28
74 Joanna Macuk 12.28   13.49    Poland 14.79 13.79 12.85 12.28 13.82
75 Jakub Grabowski 10.50   14.22    Poland 15.25 14.17 13.23 16.42 10.50
76 Anna Oleszczuk 10.05   15.44    Poland 15.40 19.64 13.90 17.02 10.05
77 Joanna Dubicka 13.15   17.29    Poland 28.36 13.59 13.15 19.82 18.45
78 Kacper Murawski 12.34   24.13    Poland 28.79 27.77 DNF 15.82 12.34
79 Jakub Murawski 20.02   28.57    Poland 35.97 31.09 29.16 20.02 25.46
80 Wiktor Kaczorowski 14.42   29.37    Poland 17.73 37.46 34.71 14.42 35.67
81 Jarosław Chodyniecki 13.47   30.16    Poland 15.82 59.64 27.18 47.48 13.47
82 Marta Choroszko 19.77   DNF    Poland 44.70 35.23 DNF 19.77 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Musiał 2.10   2.45    Poland 3.43 2.66 2.35 2.10 2.33
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.44   2.79    Poland 2.70 2.44 2.99 4.12 2.69
3 Jan Jabłoński 2.51   2.91    Poland 5.38 2.91 2.51 3.05 2.77
4 Iwo Staniszewski 1.83   3.04    Poland 3.28 1.83 2.84 3.15 3.14
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2.71   3.15    Poland 3.13 2.90 4.49 3.42 2.71
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.36   3.33    Poland 3.39 3.36 2.36 3.23 3.65
7 Dominik Górny 2.60   3.35    Poland 2.60 2.82 2.83 4.41 DNF
8 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.55   3.42    Poland 2.55 5.06 2.79 3.18 4.28
9 Adam Chodyniecki 3.01   3.65    Poland 3.01 3.41 4.61 4.38 3.15
10 Łukasz Dubicki 2.78   3.74    Poland DNF 2.78 4.17 3.77 3.27
11 Franciszek Fidos 2.47   3.77    Poland 2.47 4.20 3.22 3.88 5.45
12 Jakub Bartos 2.62   3.81    Poland 4.25 3.47 DNF 3.72 2.62
13 Marcin Stachura 2.98   3.83    Poland 4.18 3.71 3.91 3.88 2.98
14 Kacper Rafalski 2.25   3.87    Poland 5.30 2.56 5.30 2.25 3.75
15 Kacper Grzelakowski 1.65   3.93    Poland 3.43 1.65 4.84 6.24 3.51
16 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 3.39   3.94    Poland 4.40 3.41 4.35 3.39 4.05
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.80   3.96    Poland 4.75 5.84 4.28 2.80 2.84
18 Wojciech Knott 3.79   3.99    Poland 4.03 5.56 3.93 3.79 4.01
19 Filip Szostak 3.39   4.02    Poland 3.39 4.17 3.84 DNF 4.05
20 Jakub Pawlak 3.05   4.07    Poland 4.58 3.35 4.28 3.05 6.56
21 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.67   4.07    Poland 5.17 4.15 3.67 3.79 4.27
22 Jonatan Kłosko 3.05   4.09    Poland 4.64 DNF 3.99 3.64 3.05
23 Sebastian Owieczko 2.91   4.12    Poland 5.70 3.10 2.91 DNF 3.57
24 Paweł Rybak 2.55   4.18    Poland 3.29 5.49 5.66 2.55 3.75
25 Piotr Kózka 2.92   4.20    Poland 3.38 2.92 4.40 6.74 4.81
26 Olaf Kuźmiński 2.46   4.30    Poland 6.54 2.46 4.04 3.85 5.01
27 Przemysław Rogalski 2.19   4.35    Poland 3.71 2.19 5.47 3.86 DNF
28 Maciej Hebel 2.56   4.43    Poland 5.90 2.56 5.12 4.65 3.51
29 Szymon Liszewski 3.18   4.46    Poland 5.46 3.18 4.29 6.59 3.64
30 Adrian Dębski 3.14   4.48    Poland 5.15 4.83 3.47 3.14 6.05
31 Dominik Czechowski 3.71   4.86    Poland 5.41 5.89 4.93 3.71 4.23
32 Aleksander Arefiew 3.68   4.95    Poland 4.02 4.89 14.17 3.68 5.95
33 Krzysztof Bober 4.10   4.95    Poland 4.38 6.01 4.10 6.02 4.47
34 Kinga Klonowska 3.36   5.04    Poland 3.36 5.63 DNF 4.64 4.86
35 Maciej Jabłoński 2.85   5.11    Poland 3.91 6.39 7.68 5.03 2.85
36 Kamil Kwaśniewski 3.99   5.19    Poland 6.02 3.99 5.80 4.32 5.45
37 Ludwik Staniszewski 2.52   5.36    Poland 2.52 4.70 6.35 DNF 5.03
38 Szymon Jeziorski 3.31   5.84    Poland 3.31 4.95 6.23 6.35 6.65
39 Paweł Duraj 4.62   5.86    Poland 8.39 4.92 5.52 4.62 7.13
40 Cezary Mach 4.56   5.91    Poland 5.17 5.24 4.56 10.44 7.31
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Musiał 1.71   3.17    Poland 1.71 4.86 3.24 3.36 2.92
2 Dominik Górny 2.13   3.32    Poland 2.13 2.87 3.71 3.37 4.14
3 Iwo Staniszewski 3.11   3.62    Poland 3.11 4.82 3.51 3.85 3.49
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2.06   3.70    Poland 2.06 3.80 4.19 3.73 3.57
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.43   3.71    Poland 2.43 2.75 4.93 5.61 3.44
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.47   3.78    Poland 4.37 3.39 4.40 3.57 2.47
7 Łukasz Dubicki 2.75   3.97    Poland 2.75 4.18 5.47 4.86 2.88
8 Jan Jabłoński 1.73   4.19    Poland 1.73 5.74 3.69 4.12 4.77
9 Adam Chodyniecki 3.90   4.35    Poland 3.90 4.21 4.93 4.77 4.08
10 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.23   4.61    Poland 2.23 3.77 4.87 6.89 5.20
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Dębski 21.96   DNF    Poland DNF 37.50 21.96
2 Krzysztof Bober 39.25   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 39.25
3 Michał Bogdan 47.32   1:04.50    Poland 1:34.38 47.32 51.81
4 Kamil Michalak 1:13.32   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:13.32
5 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:20.33   1:26.50    Poland 1:26.41 1:32.77 1:20.33
6 Michał Pleskowicz 1:25.72   DNF    Poland 1:25.72 DNF 2:07.74
7 Michał Wachowiak 1:40.10   DNF    Poland DNF 2:42.47 1:40.10
8 Marek Pepke 1:49.34   2:00.05    Poland 1:56.46 2:14.36 1:49.34
9 Kacper Rafalski 1:54.17   DNF    Poland DNF 1:54.17 DNF
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:54.18   DNF    Poland 1:54.18 2:11.69 DNF
11 Paweł Murawski 2:07.29   DNF    Poland DNF 2:07.29 DNF
12 Radosław Opoka 2:20.88   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:20.88
13 Szymon Jeziorski 2:31.30   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:31.30
14 Ernest Zakrzewski 2:39.24   DNF    Poland 3:05.61 DNF 2:39.24
15 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:41.14   DNF    Poland 2:41.14 DNF DNF
16 Jakub Bartos 2:41.39   DNF    Poland 2:41.39 DNF DNF
17 Paweł Duraj 2:43.55   DNF    Poland DNF 4:45.27 2:43.55
18 Wojciech Knott 3:03.84   DNF    Poland DNF 3:03.84 DNS
19 Sebastian Owieczko 3:59.49   DNF    Poland DNF 3:59.49 DNF
20 Kacper Grzelakowski 4:20.19   DNF    Poland DNF 4:20.19 DNF
21 Przemysław Rogalski 5:20.23   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 5:20.23
22 Łukasz Dubicki 5:35.75   DNF    Poland 5:35.75 DNF DNF
23 Aleksander Arefiew DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
23 Wojciech Rogoziński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
23 Michał Rzewuski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
23 Marcin Stachura DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
23 Amelia Zakrzewska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
23 Alan Żeromski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 19.78   NR DNF    Poland 24.24 DNF 19.78
2 Adrian Dębski 22.27   DNF    Poland DNF 31.91 22.27
3 Michał Bogdan 41.96   DNF    Poland 1:03.86 DNF 41.96
4 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:10.05   1:30.64    Poland 1:59.78 1:22.10 1:10.05
5 Kamil Michalak 1:11.25   DNF    Poland DNF 1:11.25 DNF
6 Kacper Rafalski 1:31.52   DNF    Poland DNF 3:18.08 1:31.52
7 Michał Wachowiak 1:32.96   DNF    Poland 1:32.96 DNF DNF
8 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:32.97   DNF    Poland DNF 1:32.97 DNF
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.40   DNF    Poland 1:59.83 DNF 1:33.40
10 Radosław Opoka 1:42.28   DNF    Poland 1:42.28 DNF DNF
11 Paweł Murawski 2:06.55   DNF    Poland 2:06.55 DNF DNF
12 Marek Pepke 2:19.92   DNF    Poland 2:19.92 DNF DNF
13 Szymon Jeziorski 2:28.52   DNF    Poland 2:28.52 DNF DNF
14 Wojciech Knott 2:35.98   DNF    Poland DNF 2:35.98 DNS
15 Ernest Zakrzewski 3:01.71   3:05.28    Poland 3:09.59 3:04.55 3:01.71
16 Kacper Grzelakowski 3:42.02   DNF    Poland 3:42.02 4:27.64 DNF
17 Jakub Bartos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Paweł Duraj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Sebastian Owieczko DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Michał Pleskowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Przemysław Rogalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adrian Dębski 24.98   DNF    Poland 24.98 32.42 DNF
2 Krzysztof Bober 27.32   DNF    Poland 27.32 DNF 35.19
3 Kamil Michalak 42.26   DNF    Poland DNF 42.26 DNF
4 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:12.93   1:15.48    Poland 1:18.20 1:12.93 1:15.30
5 Michał Bogdan 1:18.85   DNF    Poland DNF 1:18.85 DNF
6 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:38.94   DNF    Poland 1:38.94 DNF DNF
7 Michał Wachowiak 1:51.33   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:51.33
8 Kacper Rafalski 2:03.14   DNF    Poland 2:03.14 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kacper Rafalski 20   24.67   NR  Poland 25 20 29
2 Michał Pleskowicz 23   28.67    Poland 34 29 23
3 Marcin Stachura 27   30.00    Poland 34 27 29
4 Marek Pepke 31   32.67    Poland 32 35 31
5 Przemysław Rogalski 31   33.00    Poland 37 31 31
6 Adrian Dębski 27   33.67    Poland 33 27 41
7 Jakub Bartos 28   33.67    Poland 28 38 35
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 29   34.67    Poland 42 33 29
9 Piotr Kózka 32   34.67    Poland 32 34 38
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 28   37.00    Poland 28 35 48
11 Łukasz Dubicki 33   38.33    Poland 41 41 33
12 Franciszek Fidos 37   41.33    Poland 37 45 42
13 Maciej Jabłoński 45   48.67    Poland 53 48 45
14 Szymon Jeziorski 25   DNF    Poland DNF 25 DNF
15 Radosław Opoka 29   DNF    Poland 29 DNF 32
16 Jonatan Kłosko 32   DNF    Poland 32 DNF DNF
16 Grzegorz Pacewicz 32   DNF    Poland 33 32 DNF
18 Paweł Duraj 35   DNF    Poland 39 35 DNF
18 Wojciech Knott 35   DNF    Poland 35 DNS DNS
18 Michał Rzewuski 35   DNF    Poland 35 DNF 41
21 Marcin Jakubowski 38   DNF    Poland DNS DNS 38
22 Kamil Michalak 39   DNF    Poland DNF 39 DNF
23 Kalina Jakubowska 40   DNF    Poland DNS 40 DNS
24 Mateusz Kanarski 41   DNF    Poland 41 45 DNF
25 Cezary Mach 44   DNF    Poland 48 DNF 44
26 Paweł Włoszek 48   DNF    Poland 48 DNF 48
27 Karolina Wiącek 49   DNF    Poland 49 DNF DNF
28 Natalia Monkiewicz 53   DNF    Poland 54 DNF 53
28 Filip Szostak 53   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 53
30 Malwina Szopińska 54   DNF    Poland 54 DNF DNF
31 Paweł Kamiński 61   DNF    Poland DNF 61 DNF
32 Aleksander Arefiew DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNS DNF
32 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNS DNF
32 Mateusz Cichoracki DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNF DNF
32 Dominik Kasprzak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
32 Adam Polkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
32 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Jabłoński 2.79   3.20    Poland 2.96 3.61 4.07 3.02 2.79
2 Dominik Górny 2.24   3.22    Poland 3.15 2.60 2.24 3.91 DNF
3 Aleksander Arefiew 3.27   3.59    Poland 3.73 3.75 3.51 3.52 3.27
4 Piotr Kózka 3.74   4.34    Poland 4.02 4.31 3.74 8.45 4.69
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.88   4.51    Poland 4.25 6.58 3.88 5.24 4.03
6 Adam Chodyniecki 3.26   4.62    Poland 4.40 3.26 4.20 5.25 6.19
7 Szymon Liszewski 3.40   4.86    Poland 4.45 5.99 4.15 6.03 3.40
8 Jakub Hibszer 3.25   5.05    Poland 3.30 3.25 5.46 6.40 DNF
9 Paweł Duraj 4.62   5.42    Poland 5.31 5.98 4.62 5.05 5.90
10 Michał Rzewuski 4.08   5.46    Poland 6.65 5.06 4.67 7.73 4.08
11 Łukasz Dubicki 4.93   5.61    Poland 4.93 5.98 5.78 5.08 5.96
12 Przemysław Rogalski 3.81   5.76    Poland 8.43 4.14 3.81 8.85 4.72
13 Wojciech Knott 4.26   5.84    Poland 5.46 DNF 5.30 6.75 4.26
14 Dominika Dziczek 4.86   5.95    Poland 5.21 6.62 6.85 6.01 4.86
15 Marcin Jakubowski 4.86   6.13    Poland 5.57 6.03 8.69 4.86 6.80
16 Kuba Kwaśniewski 5.12   6.33    Poland 5.12 7.36 6.31 5.35 7.32
17 Iwo Staniszewski 4.70   6.42    Poland 7.03 5.54 9.49 4.70 6.68
18 Cezary Mach 5.25   6.42    Poland 6.36 5.25 8.18 5.96 6.95
19 Marcin Stachura 5.22   6.53    Poland 5.22 6.63 7.48 5.49 10.33
20 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.29   6.56    Poland 6.97 7.34 5.57 4.29 7.13
21 Olaf Kuźmiński 5.40   6.71    Poland 9.79 6.81 5.92 5.40 7.40
22 Jakub Bartos 5.40   7.38    Poland 5.40 8.83 10.54 6.36 6.94
23 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 5.76   7.59    Poland 6.86 8.29 7.61 DNF 5.76
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.78   8.00    Poland 6.67 5.78 11.56 10.75 6.58
25 Paweł Rybak 5.83   8.00    Poland 9.72 9.41 5.83 8.29 6.31
26 Ludwik Staniszewski 6.11   8.03    Poland 7.28 9.57 7.55 9.25 6.11
27 Krzysztof Żerucha 5.54   8.28    Poland 9.78 7.91 7.84 9.09 5.54
28 Joanna Macuk 6.73   8.50    Poland 15.72 9.75 8.43 6.73 7.33
29 Szymon Musiał 6.26   8.60    Poland 10.28 8.78 6.75 15.24 6.26
30 Paweł Kamiński 6.27   8.60    Poland 11.65 6.88 8.81 10.12 6.27
31 Mateusz Kanarski 6.93   8.69    Poland 9.80 6.93 7.02 9.25 10.07
32 Radosław Opoka 6.90   8.71    Poland 6.90 10.06 8.61 7.47 10.58
33 Filip Szostak 5.09   8.77    Poland 7.44 5.09 9.75 9.88 9.13
34 Adam Blicharski 7.82   8.88    Poland 7.82 9.28 8.38 9.57 8.97
35 Paweł Murawski 6.97   9.17    Poland 6.97 8.49 10.20 8.86 10.16
36 Maciej Hebel 4.72   9.47    Poland DNF 12.90 9.26 4.72 6.25
37 Patryk Zawieja 8.53   9.50    Poland 8.53 9.40 9.48 9.61 10.69
38 Piotr Kogut 7.14   9.57    Poland 10.18 8.77 12.52 9.77 7.14
39 Kinga Klonowska 7.42   9.60    Poland 7.42 10.35 15.95 8.52 9.94
40 Igor Jaroniewski 5.88   9.86    Poland 10.42 10.95 9.60 5.88 9.55
41 Adam Polkowski 6.50   9.91    Poland 12.97 12.70 8.38 6.50 8.64
42 Kamil Kwaśniewski 6.43   10.07    Poland 14.51 12.22 9.73 6.43 8.25
43 Tomasz Borbely 7.83   10.44    Poland 15.62 9.38 13.37 7.83 8.58
44 Dominik Czechowski 6.43   10.87    Poland 12.46 10.85 11.85 6.43 9.91
45 Natalia Monkiewicz 8.42   10.90    Poland 9.15 10.87 12.68 8.42 15.77
46 Nikodem Netkowski 8.75   10.91    Poland 8.75 9.93 12.30 10.50 DNF
47 Jan Ząbkiewicz 8.28   10.93    Poland DNF 8.28 10.68 12.27 9.83
48 Jakub Pawlak 9.13   10.95    Poland 10.25 9.93 13.37 9.13 12.68
49 Patrycja Michalska 7.96   10.97    Poland 12.86 12.28 10.70 9.94 7.96
50 Szymon Jeziorski 8.85   11.19    Poland 8.85 10.19 11.70 11.68 15.86
51 Oliwier Ferenc 6.00   11.32    Poland 11.44 11.95 11.33 6.00 11.19
52 Wojciech Rogoziński 6.92   11.86    Poland 14.39 6.92 11.52 9.67 14.59
53 Nataniel Noetzel 9.79   11.86    Poland 10.99 10.98 13.60 9.79 14.56
54 Krzysztof Górka 8.33   12.45    Poland 8.33 13.31 13.12 10.92 13.85
55 Michał Gołombek 10.81   13.10    Poland 15.78 11.60 10.81 23.61 11.91
56 Franciszek Fidos 7.28   13.29    Poland 13.74 7.28 16.53 11.50 14.63
57 Krzysztof Bober 8.42   13.33    Poland 8.42 12.90 11.51 15.57 18.02
58 Marta Choroszko 10.89   13.46    Poland 14.94 10.89 19.58 11.80 13.65
59 Radosław Rogoziński 11.89   13.80    Poland 15.55 14.30 14.36 12.73 11.89
60 Mateusz Necel 11.40   14.79    Poland 16.22 15.18 16.50 12.97 11.40
61 Jakub Cendrowski 8.40   15.32    Poland 11.49 15.94 8.40 18.54 22.14
62 Ignacy Rymarkiewicz 9.01   16.50    Poland 17.42 16.69 18.37 9.01 15.40
63 Miłosz Szczechowski 7.32   16.77    Poland 19.36 7.32 16.46 19.06 14.79
64 Marcin Kupis 8.47   16.85    Poland 22.04 8.47 21.86 13.56 15.14
65 Wiktor Kaczorowski 15.76   19.44    Poland 33.36 17.92 19.77 15.76 20.62
66 Kacper Murawski 8.55   21.29    Poland 27.93 8.55 25.50 34.06 10.44
67 Jakub Murawski 14.10   22.29    Poland 32.73 14.10 15.37 23.79 27.72
68 Arkadiusz Żynel 18.94   28.93    Poland DNF 24.84 30.45 31.49 18.94
69 Jakub Grabowski 18.79   30.03    Poland 32.81 18.79 42.64 28.41 28.87
70 Jarosław Chodyniecki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aleksander Arefiew 2.70   3.15    Poland 3.51 3.86 2.84 3.10 2.70
2 Dominik Górny 2.07   3.18    Poland 4.03 2.07 3.55 2.73 3.27
3 Maciej Jabłoński 3.01   3.58    Poland 3.49 3.01 3.76 4.80 3.50
4 Przemysław Rogalski 2.92   3.99    Poland 2.94 2.92 4.87 6.08 4.15
5 Jakub Hibszer 2.92   4.22    Poland 3.41 5.80 4.40 4.84 2.92
6 Iwo Staniszewski 4.27   4.74    Poland 4.32 4.27 4.71 5.20 5.82
7 Szymon Liszewski 2.66   4.91    Poland 5.61 2.66 6.18 5.15 3.97
8 Piotr Kózka 4.13   5.10    Poland 5.75 4.13 4.75 4.80 7.04
9 Olaf Kuźmiński 3.98   5.11    Poland 6.18 6.67 4.52 3.98 4.63
10 Łukasz Dubicki 3.36   5.31    Poland 3.36 6.30 4.11 5.51 8.88
11 Michał Rzewuski 3.98   5.84    Poland 7.52 5.90 8.69 4.11 3.98
12 Jakub Bartos 4.38   5.85    Poland 6.86 7.20 5.06 4.38 5.64
13 Kuba Kwaśniewski 4.64   5.99    Poland 6.58 4.64 5.84 6.75 5.54
14 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 4.59   6.05    Poland 6.09 8.64 5.83 4.59 6.24
15 Cezary Mach 4.51   6.08    Poland 4.51 5.55 7.71 7.11 5.58
16 Kacper Grzelakowski 5.52   6.18    Poland 5.52 6.31 5.84 6.39 10.50
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.84   6.20    Poland 7.05 9.70 4.82 3.84 6.72
18 Paweł Duraj 4.70   6.22    Poland 7.09 4.70 10.80 6.69 4.89
19 Wojciech Knott 5.21   6.25    Poland 6.61 5.28 7.47 6.87 5.21
20 Paweł Kamiński 5.63   6.64    Poland 6.36 9.49 7.49 6.08 5.63
21 Ludwik Staniszewski 6.26   6.86    Poland 6.80 9.85 6.47 6.26 7.30
22 Filip Szostak 4.36   6.90    Poland 4.36 5.92 11.15 6.77 8.02
23 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.20   6.95    Poland 5.29 4.20 8.23 7.94 7.63
24 Adam Chodyniecki 4.72   7.07    Poland 6.10 4.72 9.35 8.48 6.62
25 Marcin Stachura 5.88   7.14    Poland 5.88 5.91 9.49 7.86 7.65
26 Adam Blicharski 4.89   7.39    Poland 6.65 4.89 7.39 8.13 12.68
27 Dominika Dziczek 7.02   7.49    Poland 7.77 7.02 8.21 7.48 7.22
28 Paweł Rybak 5.88   7.51    Poland 7.18 DNF 7.23 5.88 8.11
29 Piotr Kogut 5.23   7.57    Poland 6.91 5.23 11.66 6.67 9.13
30 Marcin Jakubowski 5.75   7.75    Poland 6.99 5.75 13.13 9.77 6.48
31 Paweł Murawski 5.80   8.45    Poland 8.04 5.80 8.28 9.02 9.06
32 Patryk Zawieja 6.49   9.18    Poland 12.11 9.01 9.49 6.49 9.04
33 Mateusz Kanarski 6.45   9.32    Poland 8.96 7.34 11.67 6.45 14.96
34 Igor Jaroniewski 7.33   9.57    Poland 9.74 7.33 9.44 9.54 10.85
35 Krzysztof Żerucha 4.79   9.81    Poland 8.29 12.68 4.79 13.79 8.45
36 Maciej Hebel 9.15   10.00    Poland DNF 11.40 9.15 9.20 9.41
37 Radosław Opoka 5.87   10.18    Poland 11.95 8.84 10.52 5.87 11.18
38 Joanna Macuk 8.29   10.25    Poland 13.38 8.29 10.47 9.49 10.80
39 Kinga Klonowska 7.48   11.32    Poland 11.90 7.48 9.21 12.85 13.99
40 Szymon Musiał 6.55   11.61    Poland 9.52 14.95 15.46 6.55 10.36
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.31   3.05    Poland 3.29 4.03 2.31 2.80 3.07
2 Aleksander Arefiew 2.43   3.26    Poland 3.12 2.74 3.93 6.06 2.43
3 Jakub Hibszer 2.94   3.83    Poland 4.14 2.94 4.09 4.89 3.25
4 Maciej Jabłoński 2.49   3.91    Poland 3.50 4.04 5.35 4.20 2.49
5 Szymon Liszewski 4.05   4.31    Poland 4.63 10.00 4.05 4.19 4.12
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.66   4.57    Poland 4.65 2.66 4.73 4.49 4.56
7 Piotr Kózka 3.78   4.77    Poland 5.72 3.78 4.82 DNF 3.78
8 Iwo Staniszewski 4.36   5.32    Poland 5.08 5.46 5.56 5.42 4.36
9 Łukasz Dubicki 4.50   5.83    Poland 9.81 4.87 6.64 4.50 5.97
10 Olaf Kuźmiński 5.48   6.69    Poland 6.20 6.96 6.90 7.55 5.48
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Bogdan 24/26 55:28      Poland 24/26 55:28
2 Arkadiusz Żynel 11/13 56:37      Poland 11/13 56:37
3 Krzysztof Bober 19/29 59:22      Poland 19/29 59:22
4 Kamil Michalak 12/17 59:45      Poland 12/17 59:45
5 Alan Żeromski 8/10 46:04      Poland 8/10 46:04
6 Radosław Opoka 9/12 49:03      Poland 9/12 49:03
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/10 55:31      Poland 8/10 55:31
8 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2/2 11:17      Poland 2/2 11:17
9 Ernest Zakrzewski 5/8 57:24      Poland 5/8 57:24
10 Jakub Bartos DNF      Poland DNF
10 Adrian Dębski DNF      Poland DNF
10 Łukasz Dubicki DNF      Poland DNF
10 Paweł Duraj DNF      Poland DNF
10 Marek Pepke DNF      Poland DNF
10 Kacper Rafalski DNF      Poland DNF
10 Przemysław Rogalski DNF      Poland DNF
10 Michał Wachowiak DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 B' U2 B' L2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F L D2 U2 R2 B' R' B2 U' R2 F'
A #2 B' L F L' U F' R B' L' B L2 D' R2 F2 D R2 F2 U
A #3 D' F' U2 L D2 F' L2 F' R' U' F' L U2 L2 F2 R F2 R' B2
A #4 R2 U2 F2 U2 F' L2 B2 F2 U' B' U2 F2 U' R' U2 L' U L' R
A #5 B2 U2 R2 B2 D2 U2 R2 D' B D L2 B F L' F L D2 B2 D2
A Ex#1 B' D2 L' B2 R D2 L2 U B D' F2 R2 U' D2 L2 B2 U R2 F2
A Ex#2 F L D' F' U F' U2 B D' F D L' B2 D2 F2 B2 R L2 U2
B #1 L2 B2 F2 L' B2 R' U2 R2 D F2 L' F D2 F R2 F L B2 U'
B #2 R B2 R' D2 R B2 F2 L' D' L R U B' R2 U F' U B' U2
B #3 D L2 R2 U2 L2 D' R2 U F2 D2 R2 F' L B2 D L2 F' D F' D' R2
B #4 B' D2 F R2 D2 U2 F' R2 D2 B' L' U' B' R' D' U' L' U2 R2 U
B #5 R U2 L' R' F2 U2 F2 L' U2 F U B2 L2 D' R' U L2 B' F L'
B Ex#1 U F U2 B D' L' F' B U' B L U D2 F2 U2 B2 D B2 D' R2
B Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 U' B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 U B2 R F2 L2 B D L2 D R B' U
C #1 D F L D2 F' U D L D2 F R' L2 D2 B R2 F' U2 F' D2
C #2 L2 R2 U R2 B2 L2 U B2 D' B L R D' R' U' B2 D B' R2 B
C #3 L' U F R2 B R D' R U R L' U L2 U2 D L2 U2 R2 U
C #4 R2 U F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F' R2 F2 L2 U' R' F2 D R2 B U2 F
C #5 D2 R B2 R B2 L2 U2 B2 F2 L2 B' R2 D' B' L' R F2 U' L' U'
C Ex#1 B R2 U2 F' R2 F2 R2 U2 F' U L D' L2 R' D U2 R F2 L2 U'
C Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 B2 U B2 R2 D F' D2 L2 U2 L U' B2 D' R2 D2 R
D #1 R2 U2 F2 U R2 D' F2 L2 B2 D' L D' L' F' L B U' R2 F U
D #2 D2 R' U2 L2 D2 B2 L B2 D2 F U L U B L2 U2 L D U
D #3 D2 U2 B' R2 U2 B U2 B' F2 R' F2 U' L U' F2 R2 U2 L' D'
D #4 D' F' L' D' R2 U' R2 F U' F U R L2 F2 U2 F2 B2 U2 F2
D #5 F2 U2 L2 R2 U' L2 D' U2 L2 U' L R2 D2 U F D' B' F' L' F2
D Ex#1 L2 F2 L2 F' L2 F R2 B2 F' R2 U' L2 R' B L2 D' U L U'
D Ex#2 R F B' L U D' F' U B' R U' F2 U' F2 U2 R2 L2 U B2 U'
E #1 D F2 D2 R2 U B2 R2 F2 U B' R' D' B' R' B' D2 F R' U R2
E #2 D R' U F' R' F D L D L U F2 L B2 L' B2 R2 F2 D2
E #3 R2 U' B2 F2 D2 F2 U' B2 F' R D U L R2 B2 D' B F D' B
E #4 D' F2 L2 U2 L2 R2 U F2 L2 D R' D' B2 R' F D L2 B2 D2 B2
E #5 U L2 U' L2 B2 D' R2 B' F2 L2 R U F R' D U L' R' B2
E Ex#1 L2 U' L2 B2 D' B2 F U2 F R U2 B L' U B' F' L2 U
E Ex#2 B' L2 B F R2 B R2 D2 F' U2 L' F2 U B2 F2 R2 F D
F #1 D2 B U2 R2 U2 B R2 F' L2 D2 B2 R F U' F2 R2 U2 R B' R'
F #2 D2 B U2 L2 B U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F' U' F2 D' L B' U R' B U B2
F #3 D2 L D2 F2 L' D2 L2 B' L2 U F2 R' F2 U' L' F'
F #4 U' F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 B' D' R' D L2 B R2 B' F2 L U F
F #5 D2 R B2 F2 R' B2 R B2 L F' D R2 D' L U2 B' F2 L' R'
F Ex#1 U2 L F2 L' U' L' F R' L2 B U2 D2 R2 D2 B2 L B2 R2 L' D2
F Ex#2 L B2 F2 R' D2 L' F2 R2 B2 R B D' B' F' L' U' L2 U2 L2
G #1 B2 L2 R B2 R2 B2 F2 D2 B2 U B2 D' F' D' F2 L2 R B R
G #2 B2 U2 B2 U R2 U' B F R' U F' U F' U R2 B L R'
G #3 D2 B2 R2 B' F2 R2 F U' R F' L' R' F D F' R' D' B2
G #4 U F U2 B R2 L U' D' R F R' D2 R' L2 F2 R' L F2 U2 L2
G #5 U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U2 B' R' B2 L F2 U F L D' B U2
G Ex#1 D R2 D R2 D L2 R2 U' F' L R F D B' F U' F' D2 R U2
G Ex#2 U2 F2 D U' B2 R2 D2 B2 R2 U' F U2 R' B L' R' B' R2 F'
H #1 R' B2 U R' B2 R2 F2 U' L' F U' F2 D2 B R2 F' R2 F2 U2 R2
H #2 L2 U' F' L D2 B' D' B2 U' B' D2 L D2 R D2 B2 R L F2 D2
H #3 L2 U2 R2 B2 D2 U' L2 U F2 R2 U' R' B2 L' U' F R2 F2 L
H #4 B L' U2 L' D L2 U L2 B L' U R2 F2 U' F2 U' D2 B2 R2
H #5 D' F' U2 B R U F R' F2 D' B D2 B2 U2 R' L' F2 D2 L2 U2
H Ex#1 D R2 D' B2 L2 D2 U' R2 F' L U' F L' F' U R F' D' R2 F2
H Ex#2 F2 D2 U B2 L2 B2 L2 F' R' F2 D B L' B2 U2 R2 B2 L F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' R2 B2 R2 B2 D L B L2 D' U L B' D2 F L2 R' D'
A #2 F D2 R2 B D2 F' L2 B2 F U' L' F' D B U B2 D2 R' B U2
A #3 F2 D2 U' R2 U' B2 R2 B F' R2 D' F2 L' B' L2 F D F R'
A #4 B U' R2 F' B D' F2 L B U' B' R2 F R2 L2 B' L2 B2 D2 F
A #5 B2 L2 U2 L' B2 F2 D2 R U2 B2 D' L F R U R2 B2 U L2 U'
A Ex#1 L2 D2 F' D2 B' U2 B' R2 U2 R' U2 B R F D' L D2 L' U F2
A Ex#2 R' D2 L2 U F L B' U F D' F2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F' B' R2 U2 B'
B #1 U2 B' D B2 L' B U B R' L B R U2 L B2 R L2 B2
B #2 L2 B U2 L2 F' R2 F' R2 F2 R U' F U2 F2 U2 L B2 U B' F'
B #3 U2 D' F' B2 D' B' L F B' L2 U F' U2 F R2 D2 R2 F L2
B #4 L2 F2 U B2 L2 D F2 L2 D' F2 R B' R2 D' L U B' F D2
B #5 R2 L' B U' B' U2 F U R' U' B2 L F2 D2 R2 D2 R B2 R
B Ex#1 L2 U' L2 U' B2 R2 U' R2 F2 U' R2 F L' B2 D2 B2 F L B2 L'
B Ex#2 F2 L' B2 R D2 R2 F2 U2 B2 R F' U L B R' F2 D' B2 R U2 L'
C #1 R2 F2 R2 U' B2 D2 U F2 R2 U L' F' L2 U' B' F' R2 D L' B
C #2 U D2 R U L U' L' U D' F B L' U2 F2 D2 F2 L B2 R
C #3 B2 L2 B' R' U F D B2 U' R2 B2 R' F2 L' U2 B2 L2
C #4 D2 F2 L2 F L2 U2 F' D2 F L' B2 L2 D U' B2 F' D2 L2 U2
C #5 R2 D2 U' B2 F2 R2 D' F2 D L B L U2 R2 D R' F2 D' U' B2
C Ex#1 B2 L F' D' F2 U L F2 R L D2 F' D2 F2 U2 F' R2 B' D2 B'
C Ex#2 B D' F2 R' L2 B' U' D' R D' F' L B2 R' U2 B2 U2 L
D #1 R2 F R2 D' F R' L B2 D' L2 F' R2 B' L2 B' U2 F B2 D2 F
D #2 F2 R' U2 F2 R U2 L D2 L2 B2 D' R B' F R U L F D' L2
D #3 F L2 D2 F L2 D2 F' U2 R U' B U2 F2 L' D2 B2 R F2 D
D #4 D2 F2 U' R U' F U2 B R2 U2 R' L2 D R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D
D #5 F2 U' R2 F2 R2 D L2 D' R2 F L D' F' L U L2 F' L2 B2
D Ex#1 U' F R' F' R U' L2 B U R B2 U2 L2 U R2 U B2 R2 U
D Ex#2 D R2 B2 U F2 D2 U2 L U2 R2 D F' L F2 R2 D U2 L F
E #1 L2 F L2 D2 B2 D2 F' L2 B2 D' B2 L' D R2 F' R U B' F' R
E #2 F' R' L' U' D B' D' B' R' U F D2 R D2 B2 L U2 L U2
E #3 B2 L2 D2 B2 R2 U L2 B2 U B L2 R' B' U L2 U' L' R2 D' F2
E #4 U' D2 F U D2 R L2 D' F2 L B2 U' B2 R2 B2 U L2 U' L2
E #5 L' U2 L2 D L F' R2 D' F R' U2 R' B2 U2 D2 R' F2 U2 L
E Ex#1 L2 B D2 F' L2 R2 B' L2 D2 U2 B R B' L' F2 D' U2 L R2 U' L'
E Ex#2 F U2 B U' B R' L' U2 F D' F2 U' F2 U2 L2 D R2 F2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 R U2 B2 U2 B2 L B L D' L' U' B' D2 L B U' B
A #2 D L2 B' U' D' R2 F2 R' U' F R B2 U' R2 F2 L2 B2 U'
A #3 U2 F2 R D' B R' B2 R' B U L2 F U2 B U2 F U2 B R2 B
A #4 R' B U' L' F R' F2 D B2 L' B' L B2 D2 R' B2 U2 R B2
A #5 D U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 D2 B F2 U' R D' R D2 F' D' U' F' R2
A Ex#1 L' D2 L U2 R' B2 L' F2 R' D' F2 D' B2 L F L' D R U2 R
A Ex#2 D2 R2 B D2 B2 U2 B' F2 L2 U2 R D' F2 L2 F U' R F2 L D2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U' R' U' R' U F U2 F R'
A #2 R F' R' U R' U' F U' F U2 R
A #3 U' R' U2 R' U' F R2 U' R2 F U'
A #4 F' R' U' R U' R' U' R' F U2 F
A #5 R' U2 R U R U' R2 U' R' F U2
A Ex#1 R U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U2 F U2 F
A Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F' U' F' U2 R2 U' F' U2
B #1 R' U' F2 R U2 R' U' R2 U2 F R2
B #2 R' U2 F R2 U2 R' U R' U2 F R'
B #3 R' F R2 U' R' U R U2 R F U2
B #4 U' F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 F R
B #5 R' F U' R U2 R' U' R U R' U'
B Ex#1 U' R U' R' U' R F' U2 F' R' U'
B Ex#2 R U' F R2 U' R' U' R' F U F
C #1 R U2 R' F U' R' F U2 R U R'
C #2 R' U2 F2 R U' R2 F R U2 R' U2
C #3 R' U' R2 F' R2 F U2 F U' R' U2
C #4 R' F R2 U' R' U2 R' F U F U'
C #5 U' F' R' U' R F' R2 F U2 R U'
C Ex#1 R U' R' U2 R2 F' R U2 R' F' U2
C Ex#2 R' F R2 U2 R2 F' U2 F U' F R2
D #1 U' R U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R' F' U2 R
D #2 U R2 U' R2 U' R2 U' F U' F U2
D #3 R U' R' U2 R' F U' F U F' R'
D #4 R U' F' U' R' U' R2 F' U' R2 U'
D #5 R2 U' R2 F' R U2 R' U2 F R U'
D Ex#1 U' R' U2 R U2 R F' U2 R2 F2 U
D Ex#2 U' R' U F R2 U' F' U' R' F U
E #1 U R2 U' F U2 F U' R2 U' F' U'
E #2 U R' F U F U2 F U' F' R U
E #3 U R' F R U R U2 R U' F R2
E #4 R U' R' U' R2 F U F U' R2 U
E #5 U R' F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' R F R2
E Ex#1 U' R2 F' R2 U2 R U2 R' F U' R
E Ex#2 U2 R' F' U F' U2 R2 U' F' R' U
F #1 R2 F R2 U2 R2 U' R U2 R F' U'
F #2 R' F U' R2 U' R' U2 R' F' R U'
F #3 U R2 F R2 U2 F' R' U' R' U R'
F #4 R U' R2 F U2 F R2 F' U' R' U
F #5 U2 R' F R2 U2 R2 U F2 U' R U'
F Ex#1 U2 R' F2 U2 R U R' F U' R' U2
F Ex#2 U R' U' R2 U' F R U' R' U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F R U2 R' U' R F U' R
A #2 U R' F R2 U' R' U R2 F' U' R2
A #3 R U2 F' R2 F U' R F' U' R' U
A #4 U' R F' R' U2 R' F2 U2 F U' R
A #5 R U2 F' R' U' R U' R2 F' U2 F
A Ex#1 R' U R' U F R2 U' R2 F U2 F'
A Ex#2 R2 U' F' U' R' U' R' F U2 F R
B #1 U2 R F' U' R2 U' R U' R F U
B #2 R' F U2 R U' F' U' R2 U2 R U2
B #3 U' R F' U2 R2 F R2 U' R' F' U2
B #4 R' F U' F' U' R U' R' F' R U'
B #5 R U' R' U2 R' U2 R U' R F' U
B Ex#1 U' R' F2 U' F2 R2 U' R U' R' U2
B Ex#2 R' F R2 U2 R' F R2 U' R' U' R
C #1 R2 U2 R' U R' F U2 R U2 R U'
C #2 U' R' U2 F2 R U R' U' F R U
C #3 R F' U2 R' U' R' F2 R2 U' R2 F
C #4 U R U' R2 U2 R U2 R U' F2 U'
C #5 R' F2 R U' R' U' F U2 R U' R'
C Ex#1 R' U2 F' U2 F2 R U2 R' U' R U
C Ex#2 U' R U2 R' U' F' U' F U2 F U2
D #1 U2 R' F2 U2 F' R2 U2 R' U R' U'
D #2 R U' R' U' R U' F U F2 U' F
D #3 R F R U2 R' U' F' U' F U' R2
D #4 R' F U R2 F' R' U R' F R U'
D #5 U2 R F' U2 F' U' R2 F2 U' R U'
D Ex#1 U2 R' F R U R F' U' R' U2 R
D Ex#2 U' R U2 F R2 U' R' U2 R' F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' R U' R' F U2 R2 U2 R2 F
A #2 F R2 U2 F' U' R' U' R U' R' U'
A #3 U' R U2 F' R2 U2 R' F' U' F U'
A #4 U R U2 F' R' U R U' R2 U R
A #5 R U' R2 F R U2 F U R' U2 R
A Ex#1 U' R' F2 U2 R2 U2 R' U R U2 R'
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F2 R' F R U' R' F U2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U F2 D' F2 L2 D2 B' R' F' R B2 D' L2 R U B' R2 B Rw Uw'
A #2 R U2 R2 U' L2 F2 L' B R D L' D2 F U2 L2 F' D2 L2
A #3 L2 U B2 R2 U L2 D' U R' F' D' R2 B2 F' L D F' L B U Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 F2 D' U' L U2 F R' F R' U B D2 B2 R' U' Rw Uw
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U L' B R D2 F L2 D B F U' L2 D' Fw' Uw'
B #1 R2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U R2 F2 U2 F2 R' F D' U L R2 D F2 R' U2 Fw Uw2
B #2 D R2 D2 U' F2 U B' D' B2 D2 L' D B D' B' R F' U Rw Uw'
B #3 B2 R F2 U2 B2 F2 R B2 R' D L2 F2 R F' D2 B2 U2 L' B Rw2 Uw
B Ex#1 D2 L2 U F2 U' R2 U F' R2 B R' B U L' F U' L2 R' F2 Rw' Uw2
B Ex#2 D L2 U2 R2 D' B2 L2 U' F2 L D2 L2 D R F L' B' F' U L Uw
C #1 F2 D' R2 D B2 U B2 L2 R F' R' D F' U' L' D F D R' D2 Rw'
C #2 D L2 R2 D' B2 R2 D U2 B' D2 L' D' R' F R U R' U2 L U2 Rw Uw
C #3 B F D2 B' L2 R2 U2 R2 B2 F' R' D F' U2 L' D2 B L2 F2 L' Uw2
C Ex#1 B2 U R2 B2 U L2 D2 R2 U' F' D U R' D' L B F U' L' F' Rw2
C Ex#2 F2 R2 B' L2 B' D2 F U2 L2 R F2 L2 U' B' D R D U2 L2 F' Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 U' B2 D R2 F2 D2 F2 D' B F2 R D2 B D' B2 R2 U2 Rw2
A #2 D' U2 F2 R2 F2 U' B2 U2 L2 R D' R2 D2 U2 B' L D2 R2 B' R' Fw' Uw'
A #3 U2 L2 F U2 B2 L2 F' L' D B D2 U' L F' U L2 R U' F2 Rw'
A Ex#1 B' D2 L2 D2 F U2 F L2 F2 R B F' D' F' L' D2 F U' L F Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 D' F2 U B2 D U R2 U R' F2 D2 R2 D B' L F L U' R' Fw'
B #1 R F2 R U2 F2 L D2 F2 L' B R' F2 U' L D2 B' D' B2 D' B' Rw2 Uw'
B #2 D2 F' D2 U2 B R2 U2 F L2 B U F' D L' U2 F' U' R' D2 U Rw2 Uw'
B #3 F L2 F' U2 F' U2 L2 B' D F' R' F' R' F L R' U2 R2 F2 Rw Uw
B Ex#1 D2 F' R2 U2 B U2 B U2 R2 B2 D' U' R' B' R' B2 L U2 L' Uw'
B Ex#2 L2 D' L2 R2 D2 L2 U' R D2 U L R' U2 F L F' L' F' R' Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 U B2 R2 D' L2 D2 L R' D2 L U F' R2 F' L2 U R U2 Rw' Uw2
A #2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U L2 D2 B D' L2 B2 D R F L' U F' L' Uw'
A #3 R2 B2 U' F2 D2 U' L2 U F U2 L' R B' L' B2 D2 L D F U Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 F' U2 B R2 B' F' U2 B' R' F' L D2 U' F' U R D2 R F' R2 Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 U2 L D2 B2 R U2 L F2 R' D2 B L' D L' F D2 F R2 F L' Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 R2 F2 D2 F U2 B U2 B2 L2 D B2 U' B R F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 D2 B2 L2 U B2 U' R2 U2 B F2 L2 F' L' U' B' D2 F D R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D' F2 R2 D' F2 U' B2 U L2 F' R B L' D' R D F D' B2 U R' U' F
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U' R U' R B' R' L R' U R' u l' r' b
A #2 L U R' L R' U' L' R' U L' R u' r' b
A #3 B R' U' R' B R L' R' L R' L' u' r'
A #4 U L U' B' U' L R' B' R' U L l b
A #5 R U' R L' R' L B U L' U L' l b'
A Ex#1 R' U B' U R' B' U' B U' L U u b
A Ex#2 U B' U' L' R B' U L' U R L u' l' r b
B #1 L' R' B U' R' L B' L' R L' U u' r'
B #2 R L' R' B L R' L' U' L U' R u' l
B #3 U' B L' U' B L R' L' R' L B' u l r
B #4 B' U' R B' R B U R B R' L l r
B #5 L' R' L U R U L U B' R L' l' r b
B Ex#1 L R' L' B U L' U' R U B' R' u l r b'
B Ex#2 R B' R' U R' L' R' U' R' L' U u r
C #1 R' L R' L B' L' B' U' R B R' u l' b'
C #2 R L' U' L B U' B' L B' R' U u r b'
C #3 L' R U R L U' L R B' R U b'
C #4 B U L B' L' B R L B' L' U' l' b'
C #5 L' U' B' R B' U' B' L B' L B' l'
C Ex#1 B' U R L' U R' U' L U' B' U u' l' b
C Ex#2 U' L R' B' U R B' R L' B L u' b
D #1 R L R L' B R U' B' L' U' B' l' r
D #2 U R' U' B' R B' U L' R U' L u r b
D #3 U' L R U' B' R L U' L B L u' l' r b
D #4 B R L' B' R U B R' L U R u l' r' b'
D #5 L R' L' R U L U' L' B U' L' u' l r b'
D Ex#1 B' U L' R' L' R' L' R' L' U L u' l b
D Ex#2 B' L R' L B' U R' U R U' B' l r b
E #1 L' R' U B R L B R' L' B R l r' b'
E #2 R L' B' R' L B R' L' U R B l r' b
E #3 R' U L' U L B' U' R' L' B' L' u' l' r
E #4 U' R L U R' U' R' B' R' L' B u r' b'
E #5 B' L' B U R L U' R B R L' u l r b
E Ex#1 U' B R' U R B L U B L U' u' r' b
E Ex#2 L U' B L U B U B L B R' l' r b
F #1 R' B' L' U B' R L' R B' R' L u l r
F #2 R' B' L U' B U' B U R' L' B' u' l r b'
F #3 R' L' B' U' L' B U R' B R' U' l' r b'
F #4 L B' U' B' R B' L' U B' L R' u' l r b
F #5 R B U' L' B' U R' L R' U' L r' b
F Ex#1 U B U' R' U L R' L' R U' R' u r
F Ex#2 B L R L' U B' U R B' R' U r' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R B L U B L U' B' R B u r
A #2 R B' U B' L' U' B' U' R' L B l r' b
A #3 R L' B' L B' U B L R L' U l' r
A #4 U' R L R' B U R' B' R' B L l b'
A #5 R' L' B' L' R U' B R U' B U' u b
A Ex#1 B L' U' B' L' B U' L B' L U' u' l r'
A Ex#2 U' L R L R' U B L R U' B' l r b
B #1 L B R' L B L B' R' U R' U' u r b
B #2 B U' L' U' B R' L' B U' B R' u' l' r' b'
B #3 B' R' L U' R' B L U' L' R' L r' b
B #4 L B' R U R' L R B' U' B' R' r'
B #5 R B U R' L' B R' B R' L' U' l' r'
B Ex#1 L' R B' L' B' R' B' R L B R l r'
B Ex#2 L B L' B R U B R' U' L' U u l b
C #1 R' B U L U R B' U R' L' U' u' l'
C #2 B' U' R L U B L R' B U B' l' r' b
C #3 R B' U' R' B' U L' U' R U L u r' b
C #4 R' B L' U' B U L' R' L' R' L l' r' b'
C #5 U B U' B' U R L U' L' U' B u b
C Ex#1 R' L' R' U' L B U B U' B L' u l' b'
C Ex#2 R B' L U' B' U' B' U' B U' B' u l
D #1 L B R U' L' R' B U' B R U' u l' r b'
D #2 R' U B' U' B' U R L' B R' L u' r'
D #3 L' R L' U B' U' B' U R B' L u l' r' b'
D #4 U' R B U' R U B' U L R B' u l' b
D #5 R' L' U R' U' B' R' U R' B L' u l' r b'
D Ex#1 B U' L' R B' R' B' R U R' L' u l' r' b'
D Ex#2 B L' R B' L' B R B' L U R' u'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' L B R' U' L' R B' R' L u' l r b'
A #2 R' B U' R' B L U' B' R' B' L l b'
A #3 U B' U' R L R B' R' B' R' B u r b
A #4 R B' R' L B' R' U B R' B' R' l' r' b
A #5 U B L R' B R' B R L' B' R u l b'
A Ex#1 R' L' U B' R' L U B' L B U' l' r' b'
A Ex#2 L R' U' L B' L U R L R B' r'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 F2 U R2 D2 L' F' U R2 U2 L B2 F U B' L2 U' Rw Uw' R U2 L D2 R D2 R B2 U F' R F2 R D2 R B2 L2 U2 F2 Rw2 U F2 R2 U' F2 D' B2 D2 F' L R F2 D' R' F2 L' B L2 D U' Rw Uw' U2 R2 B' D2 L2 D2 F R2 F' D R' F D' L' U' B D2 L' D2 R U2 Rw' F R2 D2 U2 F L2 R2 F' R B' R' U' B2 L F' R2 U L2 R2 Fw L2 B2 L2 F2 R' B2 R D' R2 B L D' R' B2 U F' R2 D' Fw R2 F' D2 F U2 B' L2 U R U F L2 F' U L2 D U F R Fw' Uw' B2 D U' R2 F2 U R' F' L R U' R' F2 U2 R B' D' L2 Fw Uw' D2 L' D2 L' F2 L' D2 R2 D2 U F2 L2 U B' U F D2 L U L2 Fw' Uw2 B2 L U2 L' U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 U2 F' U' L' U' B D R' B L' Uw' L B2 R' D2 L' D2 F2 U2 L' B F L F' U2 R B2 U L U' R' Uw' U' R2 U2 R2 U R F' L2 B' L U F2 R2 D2 R' B F2 Rw' R B2 L' U2 B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 D R2 B D B2 U L F2 D' R' F Rw' R2 B2 U B2 L2 U R2 D2 B2 D2 R' F2 L2 D' B2 D' F D' L2 D2 Rw' Uw L R2 B2 F2 R' F2 L2 F2 D2 R F' D' L' D' B' U F2 L' U2 B U' Rw D F2 D2 U R2 D R2 F2 U F' R B L' F2 D' F U L2 R' B2 R' D2 R' D2 R' U2 F2 U2 L F' U B' U' R F U' R2 F2 D R' Fw Uw2 D U L2 R2 D B2 F2 L2 F' U' R U L' B' F2 D F' U2 L2 U' Fw' Uw2 L D2 L D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 B2 R B D' B2 F D2 R U2 F U' B Rw2 Uw B F U2 F R2 F' D2 R' D B2 F2 L' U F2 U' L2 B U Rw' Uw' R B2 R B2 R F2 L F2 R B' D F L D' R' B' L2 F R' Fw B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F R2 F R2 U' F2 D L' F D' R2 F R D' R2 Fw Uw' L2 F' L2 F L2 B R2 B' U' L' U' B L' F2 L2 D' U L2 F Uw2 L' D2 R' B2 R D2 B2 R2 D R2 D R' D' B F2 D F2 L U' Rw2 Uw' U2 L2 F2 L2 B2 U L2 R2 F2 R U B' F2 U2 R' D' B' D F U2 Fw' Uw2 F' R2 B' U2 F U2 L2 F L2 U F D L' B' L2 F D B2 U' Rw Uw' U2 F U2 L2 B' D2 L2 F' D2 B2 D L' B' R' F' L' F U2 B' F Rw2 Uw B2 D2 R2 U2 L U2 R U2 F2 R D' L B2 R' D B' L2 R' D' B Rw Uw' F2 R' U2 B2 F2 L U2 F2 D L' B' F2 L2 R' D' F U' F U' U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 D' B' L2 D F' D2 L D' B2 R2 F D2 U R2 D R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 B2 R' B2 U2 B F' R B' F R' B' D2 Fw' Uw2 D2 R2 U2 B2 U B2 R2 U' F R' D2 B2 L2 D' F R D' L' R D2 Fw' R2 D' R2 U B2 U R2 D2 R2 U2 L' B2 D' L2 F R D2 L D R2 B' Rw' Uw R U2 R' D2 B2 L F2 L' U2 L U' R' B2 U' L' B2 U B' R2 F Rw' Uw' U2 L2 F' L2 B' F' U2 L2 D' R' D' L D' F' D F2 D2 R2 F2 U Fw' B2 F U2 R2 F' U2 R2 B' L2 U' B U B2 D2 R U' L D' L' R Uw L' D2 L R F2 D2 R2 B' D F' L2 B' R F' D' B2 R F' Rw Uw F2 D' L2 U' B2 U F2 L2 B2 U R2 F' L2 D F L' D' U' B' L2 Uw R2 D2 L2 F' D2 L2 B2 F2 U' R B' D2 F R F L' F2 L' D' Fw' Uw2 R U2 R2 B2 L R2 B2 R F2 U L2 U' R2 F U L' U2 R2 D2 U Fw Uw B' U2 F D2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 L' U' B' R2 D' B' D' U R F2 R2 Uw R2 F R2 B D2 B2 F' L2 R' B' D' F2 R2 D2 F2 L B2 L2 B' Rw Uw U2 B2 F D2 B F' U2 R' F D' R' D R' D L' U' L2 D Rw2 Uw2 F2 D B2 R2 D2 F2 U L2 R' B L2 B2 F2 U L' B R' B R D2 Rw2 Uw' F2 D B2 L2 R2 U' F2 L2 U2 R2 U' F' U' F' R' B2 D F L' R' Fw Uw2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 B2 R F U F2 D B2 L' F' L2 R2 D L' Fw' Uw R2 F' L2 B2 U2 L2 B' U2 R2 D F L2 D' L' U2 L' R' U2 F' D2 Fw Uw' L2 U2 R U' L B' R' D' F L2 B' R2 L2 D2 L' F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 B2 D F2 D' B2 U' L D' R' B D2 L' U' F D' B2 U' Rw' Uw' R2 U' R2 U' B2 D2 F2 D U' R' B D' B2 D2 L' R2 F' U B2 U Rw Uw' D' R2 D B2 F2 U2 B2 R D' U2 L B' F D2 B2 U B2 R' D Rw Uw D2 R2 D2 B2 F2 R' U2 R2 U2 F D U L F' U L' U' R2 U' B' Rw' R2 B2 L2 F2 D L2 D F2 D' R2 U B U F R D2 L' D B2 R' D' Fw' Uw2 B2 U2 L B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 R' B2 U' F D' R D2 U2 L U B F2 U' Rw2 B' L2 B D2 B' L2 D2 B U2 F' D' B' L U' R2 F D2 R' B2 U Fw Uw2 R2 B2 U F2 U' L2 D' F' D L U' B' D F2 U' R2 F' R' D Rw' Uw'
Adam Blicharski    Poland
Adam Blicharski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.79   13.25   12.79 19.75 13.00 12.97 13.78
First round 34 12.36   12.89   17.99 12.48 13.78 12.36 12.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.41   6.38   5.52 6.92 6.69 23.84 5.41
Pyraminx Second round 26 4.89   7.39   6.65 4.89 7.39 8.13 12.68
First round 34 7.82   8.88   7.82 9.28 8.38 9.57 8.97
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.03   12.28   12.79 11.03 14.71 12.19 11.86
First round 15 10.44   11.56   11.91 10.44 10.64 12.14 14.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.90   4.35   3.90 4.21 4.93 4.77 4.08
Second round 9 3.01   3.65   3.01 3.41 4.61 4.38 3.15
First round 28 2.55   4.56   5.64 4.49 4.82 4.38 2.55
Pyraminx Second round 24 4.72   7.07   6.10 4.72 9.35 8.48 6.62
First round 6 3.26   4.62   4.40 3.26 4.20 5.25 6.19
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.04   11.87   11.00 11.07 20.31 9.04 13.55
First round 13 9.44   11.30   13.02 11.95 11.57 9.44 10.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 3.86   9.18   13.84 DNF 4.68 3.86 9.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 41 6.50   9.91   12.97 12.70 8.38 6.50 8.64
Adrian Dębski    Poland
Adrian Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.06   11.45   11.06 11.44 11.22 11.70 12.86
First round 17 9.36   11.75   9.36 11.28 13.04 13.94 10.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.14   4.48   5.15 4.83 3.47 3.14 6.05
First round 22 3.85   4.33   4.16 4.82 3.85 4.86 4.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.98   DNF   24.98 32.42 DNF
Second round 2 22.27   DNF   DNF 31.91 22.27
First round 1 21.96   DNF   DNF 37.50 21.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 27   33.67   33 27 41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Alan Lisewski    Poland
Alan Lisewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 19.08   19.90   21.08 20.56 19.08 19.95 19.18
First round 72 17.36   18.76   18.85 19.09 19.67 18.33 17.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.79   7.37   6.90 7.38 7.83 8.02 6.79
Alan Żeromski    Poland
Alan Żeromski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 11.57   16.58   11.57 16.05 14.91 22.50 18.79
First round 63 13.74   16.29   15.84 15.66 17.37 17.63 13.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.33   6.09   5.36 10.03 8.06 4.85 4.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 8/10 46:04     8/10 46:04
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.42   11.94   12.23 11.37 12.21 12.62 10.42
First round 14 10.58   11.55   12.84 11.17 19.39 10.65 10.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.68   4.95   4.02 4.89 14.17 3.68 5.95
First round 30 2.57   4.70   2.57 9.78 6.74 3.05 4.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 2.43   3.26   3.12 2.74 3.93 6.06 2.43
Second round 1 2.70   3.15   3.51 3.86 2.84 3.10 2.70
First round 3 3.27   3.59   3.73 3.75 3.51 3.52 3.27
Amelia Zakrzewska    Poland
Amelia Zakrzewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 23.86   31.42   34.03 32.05 28.18 23.86 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Anna Kogut    Poland
Anna Kogut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 42.51   51.18   46.16 1:10.59 42.51 1:04.63 42.74
Anna Kryger    Poland
Anna Kryger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 1:00.49   1:37.59   1:26.04 1:17.62 2:09.10 1:00.49 2:25.31
Anna Oleszczuk    Poland
Anna Oleszczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 27.68   39.40   41.98 46.13 1:22.17 27.68 30.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 10.05   15.44   15.40 19.64 13.90 17.02 10.05
Antonina Polkowska    Poland
Antonina Polkowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 3:49.28   DNF   DNF 3:49.28 DNS DNS DNS
Arkadiusz Żynel    Poland
Arkadiusz Żynel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.40   13.75   16.59 13.67 13.38 12.40 14.20
First round 45 13.00   13.78   13.77 16.09 13.00 14.04 13.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.10   8.52   9.35 7.60 9.09 8.86 7.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:12.93   1:15.48   1:18.20 1:12.93 1:15.30
Second round 4 1:10.05   1:30.64   1:59.78 1:22.10 1:10.05
First round 5 1:20.33   1:26.50   1:26.41 1:32.77 1:20.33
Pyraminx First round 68 18.94   28.93   DNF 24.84 30.45 31.49 18.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 11/13 56:37     11/13 56:37
Cezary Jakubowski    Poland
Cezary Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 30.93   35.66   30.93 37.34 43.09 37.92 31.72
Cezary Mach    Poland
Cezary Mach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.58   15.02   14.57 14.93 16.61 12.58 15.57
First round 59 14.97   15.75   14.97 15.82 16.19 15.24 21.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.56   5.91   5.17 5.24 4.56 10.44 7.31
First round 31 3.97   4.70   4.58 4.75 3.97 4.76 9.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 44   DNF   48 DNF 44
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.51   6.08   4.51 5.55 7.71 7.11 5.58
First round 18 5.25   6.42   6.36 5.25 8.18 5.96 6.95
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.97   12.92   12.36 13.66 19.80 10.97 12.73
First round 46 13.35   13.83   14.27 13.35 13.42 13.79 16.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.71   4.86   5.41 5.89 4.93 3.71 4.23
First round 40 4.17   5.53   4.17 5.71 5.03 6.56 5.84
Pyraminx First round 44 6.43   10.87   12.46 10.85 11.85 6.43 9.91
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.07   11.06   11.40 9.07 11.57 10.48 11.31
First round 8 9.60   10.44   9.96 12.96 10.28 11.08 9.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.13   3.32   2.13 2.87 3.71 3.37 4.14
Second round 7 2.60   3.35   2.60 2.82 2.83 4.41 DNF
First round 24 2.73   4.38   4.61 3.78 4.74 4.85 2.73
Pyraminx Final 1 2.31   3.05   3.29 4.03 2.31 2.80 3.07
Second round 2 2.07   3.18   4.03 2.07 3.55 2.73 3.27
First round 2 2.24   3.22   3.15 2.60 2.24 3.91 DNF
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 17.27   23.27   17.27 27.71 22.74 22.93 24.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Dominika Dziczek    Poland
Dominika Dziczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 13.66   16.83   15.06 13.66 18.04 17.38 22.60
First round 56 12.48   15.24   12.48 14.05 16.51 19.63 15.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.57   6.04   6.37 6.32 5.42 7.39 3.57
Pyraminx Second round 27 7.02   7.49   7.77 7.02 8.21 7.48 7.22
First round 14 4.86   5.95   5.21 6.62 6.85 6.01 4.86
Dorota Łuniewska    Poland
Dorota Łuniewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 19.42   21.63   22.19 23.85 21.64 19.42 21.07
Ernest Zakrzewski    Poland
Ernest Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 19.79   21.71   20.36 19.79 23.65 23.01 21.77
First round 82 21.24   22.78   21.86 23.25 21.24 25.67 23.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 15 3:01.71   3:05.28   3:09.59 3:04.55 3:01.71
First round 14 2:39.24   DNF   3:05.61 DNF 2:39.24
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 5/8 57:24     5/8 57:24
Filip Szostak    Poland
Filip Szostak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.97   10.81   10.89 12.64 10.84 9.97 10.71
First round 21 10.99   11.85   12.00 11.50 10.99 14.52 12.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.39   4.02   3.39 4.17 3.84 DNF 4.05
First round 7 2.39   3.52   2.39 3.99 2.98 DNF 3.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 53   DNF   DNF DNF 53
Pyraminx Second round 22 4.36   6.90   4.36 5.92 11.15 6.77 8.02
First round 33 5.09   8.77   7.44 5.09 9.75 9.88 9.13
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.20   12.05   11.22 11.50 17.26 13.43 11.20
First round 11 9.99   11.01   10.89 11.65 10.48 9.99 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.47   3.77   2.47 4.20 3.22 3.88 5.45
First round 25 3.22   4.43   3.22 3.23 5.35 8.17 4.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 37   41.33   37 45 42
Pyraminx First round 56 7.28   13.29   13.74 7.28 16.53 11.50 14.63
Gabriel Gomułka    Poland
Gabriel Gomułka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 19.58   25.45   26.19 19.58 23.90 28.78 26.26
First round 81 20.16   22.30   28.13 21.38 23.69 20.16 21.84
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 16.76   18.93   19.15 16.76 17.87 19.99 19.76
First round 66 13.95   17.30   17.68 15.68 18.55 13.95 18.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.98   8.88   6.93 6.40 5.98 13.31 19.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:38.94   DNF   1:38.94 DNF DNF
Second round 8 1:32.97   DNF   DNF 1:32.97 DNF
First round 15 2:41.14   DNF   2:41.14 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 32   DNF   33 32 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/2 11:17     2/2 11:17
Ignacy Rymarkiewicz    Poland
Ignacy Rymarkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 37.13   38.91   38.12 37.13 39.85 38.77 45.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.44   8.54   9.70 16.58 7.44 8.32 7.60
Pyraminx First round 62 9.01   16.50   17.42 16.69 18.37 9.01 15.40
Igor Jaroniewski    Poland
Igor Jaroniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 16.79   22.68   16.79 22.28 20.89 25.02 24.86
First round 76 19.38   20.83   21.52 19.83 21.33 19.38 21.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.03   9.57   DNF 6.38 14.90 5.03 7.43
Pyraminx Second round 34 7.33   9.57   9.74 7.33 9.44 9.54 10.85
First round 40 5.88   9.86   10.42 10.95 9.60 5.88 9.55
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.02   9.24   DNF 7.32 12.33 7.02 8.08
Second round 3 8.27   9.01   9.16 9.21 9.84 8.65 8.27
First round 3 7.51   9.23   8.76 8.97 7.51 10.53 9.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.47   3.78   4.37 3.39 4.40 3.57 2.47
Second round 6 2.36   3.33   3.39 3.36 2.36 3.23 3.65
First round 4 2.60   3.15   3.20 3.00 2.60 3.24 3.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 28   37.00   28 35 48
Iwo Staniszewski    Poland
Iwo Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.05   11.03   10.91 10.05 11.93 12.42 10.25
Second round 8 8.46   10.04   8.46 16.80 9.67 11.84 8.62
First round 27 8.71   12.26   14.06 11.86 8.71 11.46 13.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.11   3.62   3.11 4.82 3.51 3.85 3.49
Second round 4 1.83   3.04   3.28 1.83 2.84 3.15 3.14
First round 13 2.92   3.98   3.85 2.92 8.32 3.10 4.99
Pyraminx Final 8 4.36   5.32   5.08 5.46 5.56 5.42 4.36
Second round 6 4.27   4.74   4.32 4.27 4.71 5.20 5.82
First round 17 4.70   6.42   7.03 5.54 9.49 4.70 6.68
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.97   14.08   11.97 DNF 14.73 14.90 12.60
First round 33 10.43   12.83   11.60 10.43 13.29 13.61 15.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.62   3.81   4.25 3.47 DNF 3.72 2.62
First round 19 3.28   4.05   3.85 4.48 3.82 4.97 3.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 16 2:41.39   DNF   2:41.39 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 28   33.67   28 38 35
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.38   5.85   6.86 7.20 5.06 4.38 5.64
First round 22 5.40   7.38   5.40 8.83 10.54 6.36 6.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Jakub Cendrowski    Poland
Jakub Cendrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 15.10   18.43   15.10 16.00 21.08 20.70 18.60
First round 74 15.90   20.06   26.61 15.90 25.81 16.68 17.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.00   6.16   8.23 5.00 6.06 5.61 6.80
Pyraminx First round 61 8.40   15.32   11.49 15.94 8.40 18.54 22.14
Jakub Grabowski    Poland
Jakub Grabowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 33.91   37.58   41.43 36.06 35.24 44.04 33.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 10.50   14.22   15.25 14.17 13.23 16.42 10.50
Pyraminx First round 69 18.79   30.03   32.81 18.79 42.64 28.41 28.87
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 13.38   19.40   DNF 14.87 18.80 13.38 24.54
First round 62 14.95   16.27   17.86 18.12 15.61 14.95 15.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.67   5.98   6.38 3.67 6.23 5.32 7.05
Pyraminx Final 3 2.94   3.83   4.14 2.94 4.09 4.89 3.25
Second round 5 2.92   4.22   3.41 5.80 4.40 4.84 2.92
First round 8 3.25   5.05   3.30 3.25 5.46 6.40 DNF
Jakub Murawski    Poland
Jakub Murawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 1:11.91   1:19.23   1:19.47 1:23.41 1:11.91 1:21.36 1:16.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 20.02   28.57   35.97 31.09 29.16 20.02 25.46
Pyraminx First round 67 14.10   22.29   32.73 14.10 15.37 23.79 27.72
Jakub Pawlak    Poland
Jakub Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 14.45   16.51   22.75 17.61 15.99 15.94 14.45
First round 75 16.98   20.10   25.58 25.11 16.98 17.77 17.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.05   4.07   4.58 3.35 4.28 3.05 6.56
First round 33 4.34   4.78   4.34 4.59 5.45 4.57 5.18
Pyraminx First round 48 9.13   10.95   10.25 9.93 13.37 9.13 12.68
Jan Glamowski    Poland
Jan Glamowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 23.93   27.74   31.96 36.00 26.06 23.93 25.21
Jan Jabłoński    Poland
Jan Jabłoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.90   12.67   12.60 13.03 14.33 11.90 12.39
First round 25 10.91   12.23   10.91 11.69 13.57 12.49 12.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.73   4.19   1.73 5.74 3.69 4.12 4.77
Second round 3 2.51   2.91   5.38 2.91 2.51 3.05 2.77
First round 3 2.41   3.14   4.60 2.41 3.22 2.88 3.31
Jan Jakubowski    Poland
Jan Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 15.99   19.61   22.54 20.10 18.80 19.92 15.99
First round 73 15.50   19.40   27.75 19.07 17.31 15.50 21.81
Jan Ząbkiewicz    Poland
Jan Ząbkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 20.34   22.91   29.26 20.34 24.31 23.50 20.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 6.33   9.84   6.48 9.22 13.83 6.33 DNF
Pyraminx First round 47 8.28   10.93   DNF 8.28 10.68 12.27 9.83
Jarosław Chodyniecki    Poland
Jarosław Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 1:18.32   1:28.26   1:56.93 1:18.32 1:23.43 1:30.90 1:30.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 13.47   30.16   15.82 59.64 27.18 47.48 13.47
Pyraminx First round 70 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
Joanna Dubicka    Poland
Joanna Dubicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 43.60   50.39   59.37 55.40 48.76 47.02 43.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 13.15   17.29   28.36 13.59 13.15 19.82 18.45
Joanna Macuk    Poland
Joanna Macuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 28.35   35.00   38.00 28.35 37.68 35.63 31.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 12.28   13.49   14.79 13.79 12.85 12.28 13.82
Pyraminx Second round 38 8.29   10.25   13.38 8.29 10.47 9.49 10.80
First round 28 6.73   8.50   15.72 9.75 8.43 6.73 7.33
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.51   8.79   7.81 9.64 DNF 8.93 7.51
Second round 4 7.79   9.71   10.24 7.82 11.07 12.32 7.79
First round 9 9.11   10.62   9.53 9.11 DNF 11.60 10.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.05   4.09   4.64 DNF 3.99 3.64 3.05
First round 29 2.32   4.67   4.16 4.69 2.32 5.15 6.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.02   12.94   14.25 12.79 11.77 10.02 14.77
First round 38 10.86   13.16   18.37 10.86 11.76 13.31 14.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 1.65   3.93   3.43 1.65 4.84 6.24 3.51
First round 12 2.72   3.98   4.05 3.27 2.72 DNF 4.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 16 3:42.02   DNF   3:42.02 4:27.64 DNF
First round 20 4:20.19   DNF   DNF 4:20.19 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.52   6.18   5.52 6.31 5.84 6.39 10.50
First round 20 4.29   6.56   6.97 7.34 5.57 4.29 7.13
Kacper Murawski    Poland
Kacper Murawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 45.32   49.07   53.96 45.32 1:01.39 46.40 46.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 12.34   24.13   28.79 27.77 DNF 15.82 12.34
Pyraminx First round 66 8.55   21.29   27.93 8.55 25.50 34.06 10.44
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.29   11.16   10.63 12.09 11.09 11.77 9.29
First round 10 10.48   11.00   10.48 11.87 12.55 10.64 10.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.25   3.87   5.30 2.56 5.30 2.25 3.75
First round 2 2.17   2.98   2.83 3.78 2.17 3.33 2.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:03.14   DNF   2:03.14 DNF DNF
Second round 6 1:31.52   DNF   DNF 3:18.08 1:31.52
First round 9 1:54.17   DNF   DNF 1:54.17 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 20   24.67   NR 25 20 29
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.84   9.98   10.60 10.47 11.45 8.84 8.87
Second round 9 8.59   10.55   9.52 8.86 13.27 13.86 8.59
First round 5 7.85   9.42   9.49 9.42 10.34 7.85 9.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 40   DNF   DNS 40 DNS
Kamil Kwaśniewski    Poland
Kamil Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 13.95   17.22   16.52 17.20 13.95 18.65 17.94
First round 57 10.24   15.30   17.77 18.99 11.83 10.24 16.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.99   5.19   6.02 3.99 5.80 4.32 5.45
First round 38 4.18   5.31   5.40 6.17 4.37 6.24 4.18
Pyraminx First round 42 6.43   10.07   14.51 12.22 9.73 6.43 8.25
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.53   12.75   12.75 12.87 14.52 11.53 12.62
First round 51 13.44   14.73   15.89 15.51 13.44 13.48 15.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.51   9.41   6.51 DNF 10.99 9.35 7.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 42.26   DNF   DNF 42.26 DNF
Second round 5 1:11.25   DNF   DNF 1:11.25 DNF
First round 4 1:13.32   DNF   DNF DNF 1:13.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 39   DNF   DNF 39 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 12/17 59:45     12/17 59:45
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 10.90   15.45   13.53 18.61 19.76 10.90 14.20
First round 50 13.78   14.42   15.19 13.78 13.83 14.24 17.58
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 18.95   20.99   38.87 21.80 18.95 19.38 21.78
First round 78 18.80   21.45   20.30 25.76 21.29 18.80 22.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 49   DNF   49 DNF DNF
Kinga Klonowska    Poland
Kinga Klonowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 10.83   14.35   15.51 10.83 15.67 14.95 12.60
First round 48 9.50   13.91   14.44 9.50 13.56 14.23 13.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.36   5.04   3.36 5.63 DNF 4.64 4.86
First round 34 3.69   4.79   4.53 4.47 5.36 3.69 6.14
Pyraminx Second round 39 7.48   11.32   11.90 7.48 9.21 12.85 13.99
First round 39 7.42   9.60   7.42 10.35 15.95 8.52 9.94
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.49   12.56   11.91 12.91 12.87 11.49 13.80
First round 23 9.42   11.98   13.77 13.91 11.92 10.24 9.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.10   4.95   4.38 6.01 4.10 6.02 4.47
First round 27 3.64   4.55   3.80 5.36 3.64 5.58 4.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 27.32   DNF   27.32 DNF 35.19
Second round 1 19.78   NR DNF   24.24 DNF 19.78
First round 2 39.25   DNF   DNF DNF 39.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Pyraminx First round 57 8.42   13.33   8.42 12.90 11.51 15.57 18.02
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 19/29 59:22     19/29 59:22
Krzysztof Górka    Poland
Krzysztof Górka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.21   13.45   13.61 15.61 12.21 14.49 12.25
First round 42 12.24   13.30   14.21 15.61 12.94 12.76 12.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.94   6.51   5.94 7.26 6.60 6.74 6.20
Pyraminx First round 54 8.33   12.45   8.33 13.31 13.12 10.92 13.85
Krzysztof Żerucha    Poland
Krzysztof Żerucha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.93   12.03   9.93 12.50 12.07 13.64 11.51
First round 20 10.83   11.79   10.83 11.87 12.03 13.32 11.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.67   4.07   5.17 4.15 3.67 3.79 4.27
First round 39 3.75   5.43   5.99 5.48 6.24 4.83 3.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 35 4.79   9.81   8.29 12.68 4.79 13.79 8.45
First round 27 5.54   8.28   9.78 7.91 7.84 9.09 5.54
Kuba Kwaśniewski    Poland
Kuba Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 10.16   13.56   14.72 12.95 13.44 14.28 10.16
First round 30 10.69   12.44   13.49 12.63 11.19 10.69 15.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.23   4.61   2.23 3.77 4.87 6.89 5.20
Second round 8 2.55   3.42   2.55 5.06 2.79 3.18 4.28
First round 21 2.44   4.20   4.97 2.44 3.98 4.86 3.75
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.64   5.99   6.58 4.64 5.84 6.75 5.54
First round 16 5.12   6.33   5.12 7.36 6.31 5.35 7.32
Ludwik Staniszewski    Poland
Ludwik Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 13.77   16.15   17.38 14.47 16.61 13.77 19.34
First round 52 13.09   14.95   15.88 14.54 15.78 13.09 14.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.52   5.36   2.52 4.70 6.35 DNF 5.03
First round 35 4.13   4.82   4.91 5.42 9.13 4.13 4.13
Pyraminx Second round 21 6.26   6.86   6.80 9.85 6.47 6.26 7.30
First round 26 6.11   8.03   7.28 9.57 7.55 9.25 6.11
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.54   13.45   12.68 13.00 DNF 12.54 14.68
First round 55 12.80   15.13   17.10 14.34 12.80 16.29 14.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.75   3.97   2.75 4.18 5.47 4.86 2.88
Second round 10 2.78   3.74   DNF 2.78 4.17 3.77 3.27
First round 14 3.43   3.98   3.94 3.96 5.05 4.04 3.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 5:35.75   DNF   5:35.75 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 33   38.33   41 41 33
Pyraminx Final 9 4.50   5.83   9.81 4.87 6.64 4.50 5.97
Second round 10 3.36   5.31   3.36 6.30 4.11 5.51 8.88
First round 11 4.93   5.61   4.93 5.98 5.78 5.08 5.96
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Maciej Hebel    Poland
Maciej Hebel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 15.68   17.17   19.38 19.40 16.28 15.85 15.68
First round 61 11.43   16.18   11.43 18.98 16.03 17.46 15.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.56   4.43   5.90 2.56 5.12 4.65 3.51
First round 18 3.42   4.04   4.23 4.24 3.65 5.74 3.42
Pyraminx Second round 36 9.15   10.00   DNF 11.40 9.15 9.20 9.41
First round 36 4.72   9.47   DNF 12.90 9.26 4.72 6.25
Maciej Jabłoński    Poland
Maciej Jabłoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.61   11.09   11.74 10.78 11.91 9.61 10.74
Second round 10 9.10   10.57   11.37 11.93 10.68 9.65 9.10
First round 18 10.11   11.75   10.11 11.90 13.56 10.37 12.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 2.85   5.11   3.91 6.39 7.68 5.03 2.85
First round 37 3.75   5.23   9.97 5.91 3.75 4.54 5.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45   48.67   53 48 45
Pyraminx Final 4 2.49   3.91   3.50 4.04 5.35 4.20 2.49
Second round 3 3.01   3.58   3.49 3.01 3.76 4.80 3.50
First round 1 2.79   3.20   2.96 3.61 4.07 3.02 2.79
Malwina Szopińska    Poland
Malwina Szopińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 13.35   15.73   18.37 17.63 13.94 15.62 13.35
First round 64 15.90   16.70   16.03 17.48 16.59 DNF 15.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 54   DNF   54 DNF DNF
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.68   14.89   15.19 DNF 13.97 12.68 15.51
First round 39 12.58   13.19   13.11 12.58 13.67 13.12 13.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.06   3.70   2.06 3.80 4.19 3.73 3.57
Second round 5 2.71   3.15   3.13 2.90 4.49 3.42 2.71
First round 17 3.18   4.04   3.97 4.55 4.85 3.18 3.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 38   DNF   DNS DNS 38
Pyraminx Second round 30 5.75   7.75   6.99 5.75 13.13 9.77 6.48
First round 15 4.86   6.13   5.57 6.03 8.69 4.86 6.80
Marcin Kupis    Poland
Marcin Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 14.90   17.40   20.28 17.72 17.26 14.90 17.21
First round 69 15.49   18.30   15.49 23.52 20.56 17.54 16.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.35   7.45   5.96 17.06 9.27 7.12 4.35
Pyraminx First round 64 8.47   16.85   22.04 8.47 21.86 13.56 15.14
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.70   11.89   12.59 12.69 13.95 9.70 10.38
Second round 11 9.31   10.61   9.31 10.32 11.23 10.28 11.78
First round 12 9.45   11.29   11.67 12.72 12.31 9.90 9.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.98   3.83   4.18 3.71 3.91 3.88 2.98
First round 16 3.14   4.04   3.69 4.14 5.81 3.14 4.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 27   30.00   34 27 29
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.88   7.14   5.88 5.91 9.49 7.86 7.65
First round 19 5.22   6.53   5.22 6.63 7.48 5.49 10.33
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 11.73   13.55   13.01 11.73 13.89 16.46 13.75
First round 31 12.30   12.53   12.62 12.66 19.36 12.32 12.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 12 2:19.92   DNF   2:19.92 DNF DNF
First round 8 1:49.34   2:00.05   1:56.46 2:14.36 1:49.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31   32.67   32 35 31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Marta Choroszko    Poland
Marta Choroszko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 1:05.85   1:28.52   1:54.18 1:16.25 1:15.13 1:05.85 2:33.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 19.77   DNF   44.70 35.23 DNF 19.77 DNF
Pyraminx First round 58 10.89   13.46   14.94 10.89 19.58 11.80 13.65
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 15.31   16.68   15.31 16.69 17.03 20.96 16.32
First round 47 11.77   13.89   14.47 11.77 15.59 12.94 14.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 23 4.20   6.95   5.29 4.20 8.23 7.94 7.63
First round 5 3.88   4.51   4.25 6.58 3.88 5.24 4.03
Mateusz Kanarski    Poland
Mateusz Kanarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 12.76   15.39   15.76 14.61 15.79 16.84 12.76
First round 58 12.81   15.37   14.83 13.96 17.32 DNF 12.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 4.20   8.83   4.20 8.09 8.31 DNF 10.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 41   DNF   41 45 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 33 6.45   9.32   8.96 7.34 11.67 6.45 14.96
First round 31 6.93   8.69   9.80 6.93 7.02 9.25 10.07
Mateusz Necel    Poland
Mateusz Necel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 18.68   23.25   29.33 23.91 21.75 18.68 24.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.86   6.06   6.30 5.97 5.90 6.62 4.86
Pyraminx First round 60 11.40   14.79   16.22 15.18 16.50 12.97 11.40
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.08   12.93   11.08 12.84 14.44 12.92 13.02
First round 40 11.35   13.22   12.00 13.69 13.97 15.07 11.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:18.85   DNF   DNF 1:18.85 DNF
Second round 3 41.96   DNF   1:03.86 DNF 41.96
First round 3 47.32   1:04.50   1:34.38 47.32 51.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 24/26 55:28     24/26 55:28
Michał Gołombek    Poland
Michał Gołombek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 27.26   34.38   49.61 27.26 40.83 28.22 34.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.26   7.52   7.43 4.26 7.78 7.36 10.09
Pyraminx First round 55 10.81   13.10   15.78 11.60 10.81 23.61 11.91
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.87   7.73   6.90 8.00 8.30 8.93 6.87
Second round 2 6.31   7.55   8.08 7.59 6.31 9.08 6.97
First round 2 6.74   8.45   6.74 7.56 8.59 9.41 9.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 1:25.72   DNF   1:25.72 DNF 2:07.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 23   28.67   34 29 23
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.55   8.34   9.68 11.37 7.68 7.55 7.67
Second round 1 6.19   7.08   7.16 6.19 10.14 6.40 7.69
First round 1 7.29   8.03   10.24 7.51 8.58 7.99 7.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.43   3.71   2.43 2.75 4.93 5.61 3.44
Second round 2 2.44   2.79   2.70 2.44 2.99 4.12 2.69
First round 9 2.27   3.78   2.27 3.18 DNF 5.82 2.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 35   DNF   35 DNF 41
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.98   5.84   7.52 5.90 8.69 4.11 3.98
First round 10 4.08   5.46   6.65 5.06 4.67 7.73 4.08
Michał Wachowiak    Poland
Michał Wachowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 13.17   14.32   18.72 14.56 13.17 14.59 13.81
First round 32 12.21   12.65   12.90 12.21 12.84 12.93 12.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:51.33   DNF   DNF DNF 1:51.33
Second round 7 1:32.96   DNF   1:32.96 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:40.10   DNF   DNF 2:42.47 1:40.10
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Miłosz Szczechowski    Poland
Miłosz Szczechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 29.72   36.43   36.06 38.10 DNF 35.12 29.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 10.52   11.23   11.16 10.52 11.23 11.50 11.31
Pyraminx First round 63 7.32   16.77   19.36 7.32 16.46 19.06 14.79
Natalia Monkiewicz    Poland
Natalia Monkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 17.77   23.36   22.73 25.17 27.17 22.17 17.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.30   8.79   9.31 8.84 4.30 8.21 18.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 53   DNF   54 DNF 53
Pyraminx First round 45 8.42   10.90   9.15 10.87 12.68 8.42 15.77
Nataniel Noetzel    Poland
Nataniel Noetzel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 19.47   27.17   29.42 27.90 27.75 25.87 19.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 6.28   10.30   9.95 14.45 13.93 6.28 7.03
Pyraminx First round 53 9.79   11.86   10.99 10.98 13.60 9.79 14.56
Nikodem Netkowski    Poland
Nikodem Netkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 18.55   19.72   18.55 20.73 19.42 19.37 20.36
First round 77 17.99   21.07   23.56 19.94 22.59 17.99 20.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.22   7.62   6.74 6.59 6.22 9.53 DNF
Pyraminx First round 46 8.75   10.91   8.75 9.93 12.30 10.50 DNF
Olaf Kuźmiński    Poland
Olaf Kuźmiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.23   11.27   16.62 9.23 11.93 11.21 10.66
First round 41 12.14   13.22   12.17 13.63 12.14 14.61 13.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.46   4.30   6.54 2.46 4.04 3.85 5.01
First round 20 2.88   4.09   4.02 5.87 3.92 2.88 4.33
Pyraminx Final 10 5.48   6.69   6.20 6.96 6.90 7.55 5.48
Second round 9 3.98   5.11   6.18 6.67 4.52 3.98 4.63
First round 21 5.40   6.71   9.79 6.81 5.92 5.40 7.40
Oliwier Ferenc    Poland
Oliwier Ferenc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.09   13.37   13.78 12.22 14.12 12.09 15.25
First round 35 11.59   12.95   13.88 12.79 11.59 12.17 14.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.31   5.65   6.25 4.31 5.57 6.17 5.20
Pyraminx First round 51 6.00   11.32   11.44 11.95 11.33 6.00 11.19
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.85   12.70   13.49 12.44 12.17 15.93 11.85
First round 49 12.44   14.20   12.44 14.28 14.53 13.79 14.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.93   7.34   7.68 8.02 7.86 6.47 5.93
Pyraminx First round 49 7.96   10.97   12.86 12.28 10.70 9.94 7.96
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 12.56   17.61   12.56 15.47 19.01 18.82 18.54
First round 71 12.92   18.69   12.92 29.14 17.55 17.42 21.11
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 5 8.50   9.72   10.85 9.10 9.47 8.50 10.60
First round 6 8.67   9.47   8.67 9.48 9.55 9.68 9.38
Pyraminx Second round 32 6.49   9.18   12.11 9.01 9.49 6.49 9.04
First round 37 8.53   9.50   8.53 9.40 9.48 9.61 10.69
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.55   11.11   11.46 11.23 10.65 9.55 12.30
First round 28 11.62   12.33   11.77 13.09 12.14 DNF 11.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.62   5.86   8.39 4.92 5.52 4.62 7.13
First round 26 3.44   4.52   3.44 5.23 4.30 4.02 6.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 17 2:43.55   DNF   DNF 4:45.27 2:43.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 35   DNF   39 35 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.70   6.22   7.09 4.70 10.80 6.69 4.89
First round 9 4.62   5.42   5.31 5.98 4.62 5.05 5.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Paweł Filar    Poland
Paweł Filar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 21.49   24.00   26.85 26.49 22.11 23.41 21.49
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 17.47   19.12   18.03 18.19 22.15 21.13 17.47
First round 68 17.16   18.25   17.24 20.32 21.16 17.20 17.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.69   12.17   7.49 17.75 5.69 DNF 11.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 61   DNF   DNF 61 DNF
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 28.20   34.77   36.03 38.60 31.83 28.20 36.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 9.35   12.05   12.32 11.77 13.01 9.35 12.06
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.63   6.64   6.36 9.49 7.49 6.08 5.63
First round 30 6.27   8.60   11.65 6.88 8.81 10.12 6.27
Paweł Murawski    Poland
Paweł Murawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 12.42   13.85   13.95 16.29 12.42 14.01 13.59
First round 16 10.82   11.58   11.05 11.63 15.84 10.82 12.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.78   6.88   6.52 6.48 7.64 5.78 10.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 2:06.55   DNF   2:06.55 DNF DNF
First round 11 2:07.29   DNF   DNF 2:07.29 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 31 5.80   8.45   8.04 5.80 8.28 9.02 9.06
First round 35 6.97   9.17   6.97 8.49 10.20 8.86 10.16
Paweł Rybak    Poland
Paweł Rybak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.64   12.72   10.64 17.90 13.48 13.81 10.88
First round 26 11.51   12.25   12.89 12.15 DNF 11.70 11.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.55   4.18   3.29 5.49 5.66 2.55 3.75
First round 10 3.64   3.82   3.97 3.81 3.67 3.98 3.64
Pyraminx Second round 28 5.88   7.51   7.18 DNF 7.23 5.88 8.11
First round 25 5.83   8.00   9.72 9.41 5.83 8.29 6.31
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 17.63   20.41   27.84 21.50 18.23 21.51 17.63
First round 70 15.74   18.48   23.40 17.60 15.74 19.16 18.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 7.11   9.27   8.21 14.06 7.93 7.11 11.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 48   DNF   48 DNF 48
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 10.45   13.19   10.45 25.27 12.86 14.17 12.53
First round 29 10.86   12.41   10.86 11.59 13.69 11.96 13.89
Piotr Kogut    Poland
Piotr Kogut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 14.36   15.22   16.78 16.53 14.75 14.36 14.38
First round 37 11.15   13.07   14.81 12.25 15.60 11.15 12.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.99   5.65   6.47 5.73 6.14 4.99 5.07
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.23   7.57   6.91 5.23 11.66 6.67 9.13
First round 38 7.14   9.57   10.18 8.77 12.52 9.77 7.14
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.43   11.36   11.83 10.75 10.43 12.02 11.51
First round 22 10.94   11.93   13.95 10.94 13.33 11.00 11.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.92   4.20   3.38 2.92 4.40 6.74 4.81
First round 15 3.37   3.99   6.10 4.14 3.58 4.24 3.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 32   34.67   32 34 38
Pyraminx Final 7 3.78   4.77   5.72 3.78 4.82 DNF 3.78
Second round 8 4.13   5.10   5.75 4.13 4.75 4.80 7.04
First round 4 3.74   4.34   4.02 4.31 3.74 8.45 4.69
Przemysław Kanarski    Poland
Przemysław Kanarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 42.65   44.63   47.89 42.65 43.19 44.00 46.70
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.45   12.81   10.45 13.56 12.55 12.67 13.21
First round 43 12.62   13.48   12.62 15.10 12.92 13.57 13.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.19   4.35   3.71 2.19 5.47 3.86 DNF
First round 11 2.70   3.89   2.70 3.87 4.78 5.67 3.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 21 5:20.23   DNF   DNF DNF 5:20.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 31   33.00   37 31 31
Pyraminx Final 6 2.66   4.57   4.65 2.66 4.73 4.49 4.56
Second round 4 2.92   3.99   2.94 2.92 4.87 6.08 4.15
First round 12 3.81   5.76   8.43 4.14 3.81 8.85 4.72
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Radosław Opoka    Poland
Radosław Opoka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 16.10   17.10   16.91 16.10 20.07 16.70 17.68
First round 65 13.78   17.07   DNF 15.44 19.99 13.78 15.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.26   5.82   5.73 6.66 5.97 5.77 5.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 1:42.28   DNF   1:42.28 DNF DNF
First round 12 2:20.88   DNF   DNF DNF 2:20.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 29   DNF   29 DNF 32
Pyraminx Second round 37 5.87   10.18   11.95 8.84 10.52 5.87 11.18
First round 32 6.90   8.71   6.90 10.06 8.61 7.47 10.58
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 9/12 49:03     9/12 49:03
Radosław Rogoziński    Poland
Radosław Rogoziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 25.67   27.33   27.11 25.67 27.02 27.86 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 8.18   9.33   10.39 8.18 8.44 27.40 9.15
Pyraminx First round 59 11.89   13.80   15.55 14.30 14.36 12.73 11.89
Sebastian Kamiński    Poland
Sebastian Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 44.17   51.40   1:03.81 49.95 46.57 57.69 44.17
Sebastian Owieczko    Poland
Sebastian Owieczko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 11.86   14.19   13.90 15.23 13.44 11.86 16.66
First round 54 12.33   15.11   12.33 15.42 12.36 DNF 17.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 2.91   4.12   5.70 3.10 2.91 DNF 3.57
First round 5 2.98   3.24   3.02 3.08 2.98 3.61 4.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 19 3:59.49   DNF   DNF 3:59.49 DNF
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.80   12.01   16.27 15.81 10.04 10.17 9.80
First round 36 12.09   13.01   12.44 12.09 13.54 14.61 13.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.31   5.84   3.31 4.95 6.23 6.35 6.65
First round 6 2.62   3.45   2.99 3.71 2.62 3.66 3.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 13 2:28.52   DNF   2:28.52 DNF DNF
First round 13 2:31.30   DNF   DNF DNF 2:31.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 25   DNF   DNF 25 DNF
Pyraminx First round 50 8.85   11.19   8.85 10.19 11.70 11.68 15.86
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.01   12.95   14.08 11.68 15.88 11.01 13.09
First round 44 13.01   13.54   16.00 13.34 13.24 13.01 14.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.18   4.46   5.46 3.18 4.29 6.59 3.64
First round 36 4.22   4.98   4.22 4.51 5.36 5.06 5.47
Pyraminx Final 5 4.05   4.31   4.63 10.00 4.05 4.19 4.12
Second round 7 2.66   4.91   5.61 2.66 6.18 5.15 3.97
First round 7 3.40   4.86   4.45 5.99 4.15 6.03 3.40
Szymon Musiał    Poland
Szymon Musiał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.94   8.27   10.83 8.46 8.35 8.01 7.94
Second round 7 8.47   9.95   10.77 11.55 8.47 9.53 9.54
First round 4 9.04   9.24   9.07 10.67 9.04 9.21 9.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.71   3.17   1.71 4.86 3.24 3.36 2.92
Second round 1 2.10   2.45   3.43 2.66 2.35 2.10 2.33
First round 1 2.08   2.63   2.08 2.96 2.58 3.53 2.34
Pyraminx Second round 40 6.55   11.61   9.52 14.95 15.46 6.55 10.36
First round 29 6.26   8.60   10.28 8.78 6.75 15.24 6.26
Szymon Stachowski    Poland
Szymon Stachowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 15.20   17.33   16.76 16.41 15.20 19.59 18.81
First round 67 15.78   17.83   16.87 17.86 23.62 18.76 15.78
Tobiasz Urbanowicz    Poland
Tobiasz Urbanowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.95   13.22   11.95 13.80 13.53 14.35 12.34
First round 53 14.30   15.02   14.85 14.30 14.76 15.46 18.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.39   3.94   4.40 3.41 4.35 3.39 4.05
First round 32 3.59   4.72   3.59 5.83 4.11 5.63 4.41
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.59   6.05   6.09 8.64 5.83 4.59 6.24
First round 23 5.76   7.59   6.86 8.29 7.61 DNF 5.76
Tomasz Borbely    Poland
Tomasz Borbely
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 11.99   15.35   DNF 14.33 11.99 16.04 15.68
First round 60 13.09   15.95   13.09 16.76 17.01 14.08 20.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.80   7.26   9.22 4.80 9.71 5.37 7.18
Pyraminx First round 43 7.83   10.44   15.62 9.38 13.37 7.83 8.58
Weronika Rogulska    Poland
Weronika Rogulska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.93   13.15   13.66 12.89 13.45 13.10 11.93
First round 24 11.27   12.10   12.08 11.87 11.27 12.34 13.49
Wiktor Kaczorowski    Poland
Wiktor Kaczorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 35.33   38.79   36.85 41.50 35.33 49.79 38.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 14.42   29.37   17.73 37.46 34.71 14.42 35.67
Pyraminx First round 65 15.76   19.44   33.36 17.92 19.77 15.76 20.62
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.10   10.06   9.55 15.04 10.45 9.10 10.17
Second round 6 9.02   9.75   9.63 DNF 10.51 9.12 9.02
First round 7 9.04   9.95   10.78 9.04 10.30 10.22 9.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.79   3.99   4.03 5.56 3.93 3.79 4.01
First round 8 3.19   3.71   4.26 3.24 4.14 3.19 3.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 14 2:35.98   DNF   DNF 2:35.98 DNS
First round 18 3:03.84   DNF   DNF 3:03.84 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 35   DNF   35 DNS DNS
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.21   6.25   6.61 5.28 7.47 6.87 5.21
First round 13 4.26   5.84   5.46 DNF 5.30 6.75 4.26
Wojciech Rogoziński    Poland
Wojciech Rogoziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 16.21   18.77   20.25 18.07 17.99 23.54 16.21
First round 80 18.64   22.00   22.91 22.91 18.64 23.98 20.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.65   6.79   6.03 8.03 6.31 12.00 4.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 52 6.92   11.86   14.39 6.92 11.52 9.67 14.59
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.08   11.23   11.86 11.60 10.35 11.75 9.08
First round 19 9.08   11.77   13.17 9.08 12.81 11.20 11.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.80   3.96   4.75 5.84 4.28 2.80 2.84
First round 23 2.69   4.36   5.34 3.93 2.69 5.00 4.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 1:33.40   DNF   1:59.83 DNF 1:33.40
First round 10 1:54.18   DNF   1:54.18 2:11.69 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 29   34.67   42 33 29
Pyraminx Second round 17 3.84   6.20   7.05 9.70 4.82 3.84 6.72
First round 24 5.78   8.00   6.67 5.78 11.56 10.75 6.58
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 8/10 55:31     8/10 55:31