GDSY Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-23~24  China, Guangzhou, Guangdong GDSY Open 2019

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.01   7.65    China 7.96 7.40 7.59 7.01 8.88
2 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.70   8.43    China 7.75 9.50 8.68 8.85 7.70
3 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 6.17   8.90    China 10.33 8.29 6.17 8.07 10.56
4 Tao Wen (温韬) 7.18   8.98    China 9.36 7.18 8.72 9.00 9.23
5 Kai Su (苏锴) 6.50   9.03    China 10.91 8.80 6.50 9.71 8.57
6 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.22   9.60    China 7.22 11.11 8.17 10.60 10.04
7 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.86   9.60    Hong Kong 9.73 11.12 9.64 9.44 8.86
8 Jiajun Liu (刘嘉俊) 8.27   9.67    China 9.22 11.73 8.27 9.97 9.81
9 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 8.75   9.88    Hong Kong 9.02 10.50 10.75 10.13 8.75
10 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 8.70   9.91    China 12.18 9.02 9.27 8.70 11.45
11 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 8.99   10.09    China 11.07 10.12 8.99 10.19 9.97
12 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 7.28   10.24    China 7.28 11.63 11.66 10.69 8.41
13 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 9.42   10.27    China 9.42 10.48 11.72 9.56 10.77
14 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 8.46   10.38    China 8.46 9.64 10.83 10.94 10.67
15 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 9.47   10.49    China 9.47 12.15 9.68 10.04 11.76
16 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 9.39   10.64    China 9.39 10.39 10.67 11.65 10.85
17 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 9.03   10.73    China 11.12 10.82 10.25 9.03 13.24
18 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 8.43   10.77    China 8.83 11.19 8.43 14.63 12.28
19 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 9.35   10.86    Hong Kong 10.27 14.06 9.35 12.32 9.98
20 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 8.90   10.98    China 15.85 11.43 12.04 8.90 9.48
21 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 8.83   10.99    China 11.92 8.83 11.27 10.55 11.16
22 Junming Liao (廖均铭) 9.39   10.99    China 9.39 11.64 11.01 10.79 11.17
23 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 9.39   11.06    Hong Kong 9.39 11.73 13.61 10.34 11.10
24 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.02   11.07    China 11.93 9.02 18.92 10.70 10.57
25 Hao Lin (林皓) 9.04   11.12    China 9.04 12.18 9.83 11.36 13.81
26 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 9.54   11.14    China 11.27 11.36 12.87 10.79 9.54
27 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 9.14   11.25    China 10.64 13.40 9.14 11.30 11.82
28 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 10.09   11.43    China 10.61 12.72 13.81 10.09 10.97
29 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 9.45   11.48    China 12.52 11.89 12.06 9.45 10.48
30 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 9.37   11.51    Hong Kong 11.79 11.97 9.37 12.51 10.77
31 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 10.54   11.57    China 16.46 10.81 12.56 11.35 10.54
32 Zimu Huang (黄子睦) 9.70   11.60    China 10.84 12.59 12.25 11.72 9.70
33 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 11.02   11.68    China 11.02 13.35 11.12 12.41 11.50
34 Jinshi Li (李金泽) 11.07   11.76    China 12.56 16.10 11.56 11.07 11.16
35 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 11.73   11.92    China 11.75 12.05 11.73 11.96 12.99
36 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 11.35   11.95    China 12.02 12.21 11.99 11.85 11.35
37 Yucheng Huang (黄钰诚) 11.19   11.99    China 11.36 13.24 15.39 11.19 11.36
38 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 11.28   12.01    China 11.28 11.82 11.76 12.93 12.46
39 Edwin Chan Ho Yeung (陳皓揚) 10.34   12.04    Hong Kong 11.57 13.09 11.45 10.34 14.21
40 Ruicheng Li (李睿成) 10.61   12.06    China 11.45 12.26 10.61 13.96 12.48
41 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 8.56   12.09    China 9.97 DNF 14.73 11.57 8.56
42 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 9.97   12.12    China 11.43 14.15 9.97 11.65 13.29
43 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 10.42   12.15    China 14.34 11.84 11.50 10.42 13.10
44 Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦) 10.26   12.16    China 12.04 13.60 13.00 11.43 10.26
45 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.79   12.27    Hong Kong 11.79 12.25 12.51 12.05 12.57
46 Yue Shen (申粤) 10.54   12.29    China 13.09 10.54 11.91 12.32 12.64
47 Yi Yang (杨易) 11.69   12.40    China 11.69 13.61 14.21 11.76 11.83
48 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 10.72   12.43    China 12.63 11.89 14.90 10.72 12.77
49 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 10.89   12.45    China 15.56 10.89 12.76 12.13 12.46
50 Fangce Chen (陈方策) 11.32   12.49    China 13.38 12.68 11.41 14.44 11.32
51 Kelvin Chen (陈冠宇) 11.18   12.52    Canada 11.81 13.50 13.78 12.24 11.18
52 Liang Li (李亮) 10.11   12.63    China 25.77 10.11 13.05 12.56 12.29
53 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 10.79   12.71    China 12.74 15.96 13.08 12.30 10.79
54 Hanxin Ling (凌汉鑫) 11.22   12.75    China 12.38 12.99 12.89 13.06 11.22
55 Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋) 11.43   12.83    Hong Kong 13.60 14.36 11.43 12.94 11.95
56 Yuzhao Feng (冯煜钊) 10.21   12.86    China 12.56 14.30 11.71 14.78 10.21
57 Yancheng Lai (赖彦丞) 12.20   12.89    China 13.54 12.36 12.78 14.53 12.20
58 Jintao Li (李进滔) 11.07   13.10    China 14.69 12.78 11.07 12.47 14.05
59 Jianjun Liang (梁健君) 10.36   13.11    China 14.63 11.53 13.18 14.89 10.36
60 Guangdong Geng (耿广东) 11.51   13.14    China 13.47 12.90 13.05 11.51 18.88
61 Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 11.39   13.20    China DNF 14.67 11.39 12.06 12.87
62 Mo Ji (季默) 12.10   13.26    China 14.71 12.10 12.47 17.84 12.59
63 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 12.78   13.32    China 14.99 13.52 12.78 12.89 13.54
64 Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業) 10.45   13.43    Hong Kong 10.45 15.76 12.45 13.51 14.32
65 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 11.00   13.50    China 15.37 18.65 11.00 12.35 12.78
66 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 11.58   13.57    Hong Kong 13.94 16.93 11.58 11.83 14.93
67 Yida Xie (谢易达) 12.37   13.73    China 12.37 12.43 13.41 16.09 15.34
68 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 9.40   13.76    China 14.70 13.96 13.67 9.40 13.65
69 Yi Wang (王旖) 12.13   13.79    China 12.57 14.74 12.13 14.07 15.50
70 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 12.06   13.84    China 14.35 14.39 12.06 13.36 13.81
71 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 11.97   13.86    China 13.28 15.19 14.34 13.97 11.97
72 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 12.00   13.92    China 14.60 14.48 12.00 12.67 14.92
73 Junlin Wu (伍俊霖) 10.86   13.94    China 15.56 18.46 13.66 12.61 10.86
74 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 12.34   13.95    China 13.79 13.40 12.34 14.67 15.91
75 Qiaoyun Huang (黄巧雲) 10.52   14.02    China 17.31 12.82 13.58 10.52 15.66
76 Zhida Li (李知达) 11.09   14.04    China 11.09 13.59 13.41 15.12 15.96
77 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 10.34   14.09    China 13.11 14.53 10.34 14.64 14.95
78 Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) 13.60   14.21    China 14.02 16.39 13.60 14.75 13.85
79 Sheng Xu (徐盛) 12.71   14.24    China 12.86 15.58 14.27 15.65 12.71
80 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 9.60   14.30    China 14.54 15.43 9.60 14.83 13.52
81 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 12.22   14.30    China 12.92 14.53 15.58 12.22 15.46
82 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 11.68   14.32    China 13.44 17.21 11.68 14.81 14.70
83 Hesui Yang (杨和穗) 12.87   14.39    China 16.68 13.17 15.71 12.87 14.28
84 Dongyou Zhong (钟东佑) 12.02   14.53    China 15.44 15.69 12.02 13.53 14.62
85 Boheng Zuo (左泊恒) 13.07   14.54    China 13.34 16.87 15.50 14.78 13.07
86 Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 13.33   14.62    China 14.30 14.76 14.79 16.74 13.33
87 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 14.31   14.71    China 15.67 14.50 14.99 14.31 14.63
88 Ruosong Shen (沈若松) 13.87   14.78    China 18.25 15.16 13.87 15.27 13.92
89 Liang Liu (刘良) 14.16   14.91    China DNF 14.92 15.02 14.16 14.78
90 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.35   14.93    Hong Kong 14.75 19.99 14.60 15.45 13.35
91 Zhenhuan Zhang (张振寰) 13.74   14.99    China 14.57 13.74 15.77 14.62 DNF
92 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 14.06   15.03    China 14.87 15.96 14.26 28.83 14.06
93 Xisheng Chen (陈锡晟) 13.17   15.13    China 14.37 18.22 15.53 13.17 15.48
94 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 12.05   15.16    China 14.18 12.05 17.07 15.90 15.41
95 Shifeng Huang (黄石峰) 12.62   15.16    China 13.79 12.62 21.68 14.91 16.78
96 Yonglin Zhong (钟永麟) 14.58   15.18    China 15.16 15.51 14.87 14.58 15.60
97 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 13.56   15.22    Hong Kong 21.49 14.62 13.56 15.97 15.06
98 Xiangyi Zhou (周祥仪) 11.15   15.28    China 15.48 11.15 15.16 16.50 15.19
99 Huang Chen (陈煌) 12.42   15.44    China 15.63 15.70 14.99 12.42 15.86
100 Yucheng Zhang (张宇程) 13.36   15.44    China 17.12 13.90 20.60 13.36 15.30
101 Zihao Wu (吴梓豪) 13.36   15.47    China 15.55 15.91 13.36 16.07 14.94
102 Weijiang Xu (徐卫强) 13.78   15.48    China 14.27 13.78 15.94 16.22 DNF
103 Rui Ma (马睿) 10.05   15.49    China 10.05 DNF 14.54 13.62 18.32
104 Jiajun Wen (温嘉俊) 13.97   15.59    China 16.95 15.35 13.97 15.53 15.90
105 Youdong Wu (吴悠冬) 14.21   15.63    China 15.21 17.31 14.21 14.58 17.10
106 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.54   15.69    China 24.40 13.54 19.35 13.98 13.75
107 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 11.30   15.87    China 16.56 15.97 11.30 15.08 21.46
108 Haoxiang Wang (王浩翔) 12.19   15.90    China 16.28 17.84 14.98 16.45 12.19
109 Yunzhen Li (黎运臻) 14.23   15.92    China 15.67 16.73 20.72 14.23 15.35
110 Jianhui Jiang (江建辉) 15.54   16.31    China 15.54 16.66 20.57 15.94 16.34
111 Xuhan Yuan (袁勖涵) 12.35   16.34    China 15.77 15.54 17.72 12.35 DNF
112 Xiaohe Tang (唐霄鹤) 15.81   16.37    China 16.80 16.94 15.81 16.43 15.89
113 Yang Liu (刘阳) 14.54   16.45    China 14.54 16.46 17.20 17.70 15.69
114 Haoyu Yang (杨浩宇) 14.44   16.49    China 17.80 15.51 16.17 19.41 14.44
115 Kaihao Zheng (郑凯豪) 15.13   16.56    China 16.86 16.85 15.97 19.86 15.13
116 Bingbin Hu (胡冰斌) 15.14   16.78    China 16.96 17.02 15.14 16.37 17.17
117 Yifan Xu (徐一帆) 12.95   16.85    China 16.18 15.30 12.95 19.08 20.60
118 Zirui Wang (王子睿) 12.42   16.86    China 18.30 17.62 15.05 12.42 17.92
119 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 13.03   16.86    China 19.38 15.02 13.03 16.17 DNF
120 Jiahao Tang (唐嘉浩) 14.22   16.91    China 14.22 19.82 19.17 16.87 14.70
121 Zexu Peng (彭泽旭) 15.45   16.96    China 16.32 18.84 15.45 17.10 17.45
122 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 14.57   17.21    China 14.57 17.03 16.08 19.45 18.52
123 Zhengwu Chen (陈政武) 15.92   17.29    China 16.36 15.92 18.08 17.43 19.14
124 Taihao Zhong (钟太豪) 13.02   17.35    China 20.24 14.86 13.02 25.33 16.96
125 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 14.96   17.47    China 15.57 19.53 24.07 17.31 14.96
126 Jinmian Yu (余锦棉) 16.45   17.69    China 16.45 18.07 19.05 17.76 17.25
127 Zejia Guo (郭泽嘉) 16.31   17.84    China 16.31 18.02 17.53 DNF 17.98
128 Lichi Fang (方力驰) 14.98   18.00    China 19.66 14.98 21.67 17.97 16.37
129 Qinghong Zeng (曾庆鸿) 15.31   18.02    China 18.61 18.03 20.40 15.31 17.43
130 Zhile Dong (董智乐) 16.92   18.04    China 17.36 17.16 23.84 19.59 16.92
131 Chihong Liang (梁炽宏) 14.80   18.29    China 22.42 20.12 16.35 18.40 14.80
132 Luoqi Zheng (郑洛奇) 16.89   18.37    China 16.89 18.57 18.23 18.30 18.67
133 Binbin Gu (古彬彬) 15.33   18.65    China 19.25 17.60 19.09 15.33 20.40
134 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 16.33   18.80    China 20.56 18.78 16.33 17.06 24.40
135 Xizhuo Liao (廖熙焯) 16.33   18.89    China 21.27 18.24 17.98 20.46 16.33
136 Qiao Wen (温峭) 15.96   19.05    China 17.49 25.98 21.46 15.96 18.19
137 Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 13.91   19.24    China 18.36 20.96 13.91 18.39 29.98
138 Ruixi Ye (叶瑞晞) 16.08   19.32    China 16.08 20.61 18.22 19.12 22.03
139 Yexin Weng (翁业心) 16.88   19.37    China 19.58 16.88 19.76 19.32 19.20
140 Jiarui Liang (梁嘉芮) 17.09   19.60    China 23.34 18.36 19.27 17.09 21.18
141 Junhao Liu (刘钧豪) 17.63   19.90    China 17.82 23.89 19.84 22.04 17.63
142 Zunsong Qin (秦遵淞) 18.83   19.99    China 21.25 18.83 21.87 19.86 18.86
143 Jianbin Cen (岑楗滨) 19.11   20.27    China 23.45 21.58 20.05 19.11 19.18
144 Junjing Huang (黄俊憬) 16.14   20.42    China 23.08 21.53 20.80 16.14 18.92
145 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 16.87   20.43    China 16.87 DNF 18.30 18.22 24.77
146 Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中) 17.36   20.47    China 24.41 21.61 21.02 18.77 17.36
147 Yifan Long (龙一帆) 18.12   20.52    China 21.27 18.92 DNF 21.38 18.12
148 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 18.03   20.59    China 19.68 18.03 22.20 19.90 23.06
149 Zihao Chen (陈子豪) 17.64   21.03    China 23.36 21.65 18.07 17.64 23.52
150 Yutong Bi (毕雨桐) 19.33   21.03    China 21.95 20.70 20.43 19.33 28.65
151 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 17.71   21.54    China 23.32 37.33 19.98 21.31 17.71
152 Jianming Luo (罗坚铭) 16.51   21.57    China 21.90 22.95 24.89 16.51 19.87
153 Changheng Zhu (朱畅恒) 19.39   21.75    China 22.72 19.87 22.67 24.53 19.39
154 Yi Zhong (钟翊) 16.82   21.97    China DNF 23.83 20.52 16.82 21.57
155 Huiran Yang (杨惠然) 17.84   22.05    China 22.38 22.72 21.04 17.84 24.70
156 Zhenchun Chen (陈真淳) 19.99   22.14    China 20.88 23.50 22.03 24.03 19.99
157 Hao Yang (杨浩) 17.82   22.21    China 20.73 25.03 17.82 20.87 29.91
158 Minghao Luo (罗明浩) 18.73   22.28    China 32.93 23.97 23.35 18.73 19.53
159 Yihao Luo (罗益浩) 17.12   22.37    China 19.28 23.86 23.96 17.12 25.14
160 Zihao Yang (杨子浩) 17.63   22.53    China 21.22 17.63 29.58 20.35 26.02
161 Danfeng Li (李丹峰) 20.87   22.88    China 22.00 25.57 25.23 20.87 21.42
162 Haoran Lan (蓝浩然) 22.03   22.93    China 29.05 22.99 23.60 22.03 22.21
163 Zhiqing Wu (吴芷晴) 18.92   23.09    China 25.03 21.16 24.35 18.92 23.76
164 Zibei Xu (徐梓焙) 22.14   23.26    China 22.59 24.48 28.17 22.14 22.70
165 Yousong Liang (梁友松) 21.18   23.73    China 21.18 25.34 23.48 23.56 24.15
166 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) 20.19   23.74    China 23.56 26.51 25.62 20.19 22.04
167 Zhangyi Guo (郭张翼) 19.33   23.85    China 19.64 28.00 27.54 24.38 19.33
168 Jianfeng Ma (马剑锋) 20.77   23.95    China 23.92 20.79 27.15 20.77 38.33
169 Zihan Tang (唐子涵) 23.26   24.04    China 23.93 23.87 27.72 23.26 24.31
170 Yijun Tan (谭懿峻) 20.25   24.37    China 21.94 DNF 30.76 20.25 20.42
171 Jiayi Xu (徐嘉一) 20.11   24.73    China 22.49 30.65 20.11 25.67 26.03
172 Yangfan Wang (王扬帆) 21.62   24.78    China 26.88 25.31 21.62 22.15 29.12
173 Ruiqi Lin (林锐祺) 22.51   24.91    China 26.98 30.27 23.87 23.89 22.51
174 Tangyi Yuan (元堂懿) 21.57   25.16    China 28.03 22.74 24.72 21.57 43.52
175 Hairong Luo (罗海容) 20.02   25.55    China 21.34 25.36 32.65 29.94 20.02
176 Zhicong Gan (甘智聪) 23.95   25.74    China 25.20 24.90 28.55 27.12 23.95
177 Haoxuan Liang (梁皓轩) 21.72   25.81    China 21.72 21.80 28.66 26.96 DNF
178 Tan Hon Chung (譚漢翀) 22.19   26.00    Hong Kong 28.90 25.14 35.75 22.19 23.95
179 Junwei Yuan (袁骏伟) 20.25   26.26    China 27.05 23.83 27.89 31.36 20.25
180 Hang Qi (齐航) 23.54   26.49    China 27.10 26.71 25.65 23.54 27.27
181 Xun Guo (郭迅) 24.88   26.55    China 27.56 26.35 25.75 24.88 28.04
182 Lingfeng Hong (洪凌烽) 25.07   26.79    China DNF 25.07 25.15 28.66 26.56
183 Bowen Yang (杨博闻) 18.12   27.94    China 27.56 18.12 27.91 30.46 28.34
184 Jierong Zhang (张杰荣) 23.93   28.18    China DNF 31.94 28.37 24.24 23.93
185 Kefeng Huang (黄可丰) 24.54   28.46    China 33.31 24.54 29.47 29.69 26.22
186 Yijia Zhang (张益嘉) 26.14   29.30    China 28.10 26.14 31.88 31.48 28.32
187 Haoxian Chen (陈浩贤) 25.48   29.51    China 35.69 27.46 32.20 28.87 25.48
188 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 28.60   30.88    China 28.90 28.60 31.17 32.56 DNF
189 Junhao Lin (林俊灏) 27.08   31.23    China 34.02 27.08 29.67 40.19 30.00
190 Yipeng Chen (陈奕澎) 28.96   31.26    China 28.96 29.29 29.62 36.07 34.87
191 Hejun Huang (黄赫骏) 28.64   32.09    China 29.60 40.05 30.04 36.62 28.64
192 Yajing Qin (覃雅婧) 23.78   33.35    China 37.39 23.78 41.84 30.08 32.57
193 Guixing Wei (魏桂兴) 20.47   34.79    China 25.56 DNF 27.25 51.57 20.47
194 Ruofan Wang (王若凡) 26.97   34.96    China 37.65 36.37 26.97 32.64 35.86
195 Zeyu Yang (杨泽瑀) 34.25   36.98    China 50.59 37.70 35.08 34.25 38.15
196 Peifeng Lin (林沛锋) 34.26   37.63    China 37.51 40.54 34.26 40.39 35.00
197 Zixi Lin 35.08   37.64    Canada 38.67 43.84 35.08 36.30 37.94
198 Haoran Wu (吴灏然) 28.49   38.19    China 28.49 39.69 47.33 34.77 40.10
199 Yiman Wei (魏伊曼) 30.96   39.26    China DNF 30.96 37.74 41.16 38.89
200 Liyun Huang (黄丽蕴) 37.58   39.92    China 50.34 37.72 41.20 37.58 40.85
201 Yanhan Li (李彦翰) 35.80   42.24    China 35.80 47.84 36.18 47.58 42.95
202 Longxiang Huang (黄龙翔) 39.84   42.43    China 44.30 41.64 41.35 39.84 55.30
203 Shaocheng Qu (曲绍成) 40.90   42.43    China 42.56 43.02 41.70 40.90 48.39
204 Hao Wang (王皓) 33.18   42.66    China 44.05 DNF 44.23 33.18 39.70
205 Yongjia Guo (郭勇嘉) 37.99   42.90    China 51.41 40.72 42.13 45.85 37.99
206 Zipeng Wang (王子鹏) 32.58   42.97    China 41.73 42.81 44.36 53.48 32.58
207 Xinze Li (李欣泽) 30.17   43.78    China 30.17 37.74 DNF 1:03.07 30.54
208 Chaobao Huang (黄朝宝) 36.24   44.53    China 49.16 43.27 36.24 47.07 43.25
209 Senhao Zhang (张森濠) 44.23   45.23    China 46.01 45.28 44.23 44.41 1:04.95
210 Ziying Zhao (赵子颖) 32.08   45.42    China 32.08 43.87 46.66 45.74 51.93
211 Zhu Tong Xi (朱桐希) 46.52   49.29    Hong Kong 53.26 57.00 48.02 46.52 46.58
212 Xuanlin Luo (罗渲霖) 42.71   49.35    China 48.10 58.25 42.71 50.80 49.15
213 Su Jia (贾苏) 39.47   49.48    China 1:12.14 47.07 52.58 48.79 39.47
214 Muxi Zhao (赵牧兮) 42.15   49.69    China 57.25 51.97 49.89 42.15 47.21
215 Yonglin Zhu (朱泳霖) 34.76   53.18    China 56.37 34.76 51.59 58.35 51.58
216 Zhenhao He (何镇豪) 52.69   55.77    China 58.47 58.12 55.90 52.69 53.29
217 Huiqi Yang (杨惠淇) 49.14   56.41    China DNF 1:01.70 55.62 49.14 51.91
218 Kaiwen Xue (薛凯文) 46.09   57.13    China 1:53.33 46.09 1:02.42 55.02 53.94
219 Yuxuan Cheng (程宇轩) 49.20   57.91    China 58.46 1:03.23 49.20 52.04 1:16.12
220 Yanzhen Chen (陈妍蒖) 56.61   58.32    China 56.61 57.76 59.65 1:16.06 57.54
221 Haolang Zhang (张浩朗) 43.86   59.85    China 1:00.42 59.30 1:04.24 59.84 43.86
222 Xuzhang Zhou (周栩漳) 51.10   1:00.82    China 1:03.52 56.22 51.10 1:08.89 1:02.71
223 Zimeng Zheng (郑子萌) 51.60   1:01.66    China 1:12.23 58.59 51.60 1:08.39 58.01
224 Junrui Yu (余俊睿) 54.10   1:03.84    China 1:10.19 1:02.51 DNF 54.10 58.83
225 Ziyao Que (阙子尧) 58.13   1:05.22    China 1:12.32 DNF 1:03.36 59.99 58.13
226 Yanen Chen (陈妍蒽) 47.35   1:09.55    China 1:21.34 47.35 1:07.18 1:00.12 1:47.98
227 Wenyu Feng (冯雯钰) 1:05.63   1:10.13    China 1:05.63 1:10.85 1:13.95 1:12.37 1:07.18
228 Kaili Bi (毕铠莉) 54.31   1:12.16    China DNF 1:08.74 1:25.62 1:02.11 54.31
229 Baixi Cai (蔡栢浠) 1:01.87   1:16.18    China 1:17.38 1:21.33 1:14.08 1:01.87 1:17.08
230 Jingshi Lü (吕静诗) 1:09.99   1:16.72    China 1:20.66 1:09.99 1:13.20 1:16.30 1:21.24
231 Yuesi Fang (方越思) 1:13.03   1:29.96    China 1:13.03 1:38.51 2:06.64 1:30.71 1:20.67
232 Boxi Zhong (钟柏曦) 1:12.56   1:35.58    China DNF 1:38.28 1:29.20 1:39.26 1:12.56
233 Taisen Su (苏泰森) 1:20.00   1:38.76    China 1:41.19 1:20.00 1:45.34 1:50.29 1:29.75
234 Yuan Shi Chu (袁時初) 1:09.69   1:43.90    Hong Kong 1:33.08 1:51.02 1:09.69 1:58.59 1:47.61
235 Xule Deng (邓栩乐) 1:13.70   1:44.35    China 1:40.50 1:39.05 1:55.90 1:13.70 1:53.50
236 Beiyu Xu (胥倍玉) 1:35.40   1:51.83    China 1:35.40 1:52.74 1:49.28 2:00.65 1:53.48
237 Zixuan He (何梓轩) 1:31.33   1:52.42    China 1:43.50 2:01.89 1:31.33 1:59.31 1:54.44
238 Zixin Huang (黄子欣) 1:30.02   1:53.12    China 2:15.56 1:41.87 1:30.02 1:47.56 2:09.93
239 Qiaoxu Cai (蔡乔旭) 1:50.06   1:58.96    China 2:05.77 1:59.15 2:01.35 1:56.37 1:50.06
240 Jiankun Peng (彭健坤) 12.92   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF 18.57 12.92
241 Anhua Liu (刘广华) 25.81   DNF    China DNF 31.43 DNF 25.81 DNF
242 Xiying Zhang (张熙颖) 48.80   DNF    China DNF 1:17.71 DNF 51.71 48.80
243 Yiyao Xie (谢奕尧) 1:41.41   DNF    China DNF 2:30.54 DNF 1:41.41 1:54.50
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.38   7.67    China 7.73 8.23 7.65 7.62 7.38
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.26   8.00    China 8.54 7.96 10.36 7.49 7.26
3 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 7.70   8.15    China 7.85 8.17 8.44 9.33 7.70
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.95   8.27    Hong Kong 8.02 8.47 7.95 8.32 8.48
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.71   8.37    Hong Kong 7.71 8.03 10.71 7.97 9.10
6 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 7.30   8.38    China 9.08 8.59 10.03 7.46 7.30
7 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.55   8.84    China 10.30 7.60 7.55 9.07 9.85
8 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 8.29   9.15    Hong Kong 8.88 10.57 8.29 8.99 9.58
9 Tao Wen (温韬) 8.06   9.34    China 8.06 8.97 9.30 9.74 10.16
10 Kai Su (苏锴) 9.18   9.61    China 9.85 9.63 9.35 9.18 10.54
11 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 8.88   9.73    China 9.64 9.76 8.88 9.79 11.08
12 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 9.44   9.85    China 9.69 10.29 9.56 9.44 12.26
13 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 9.06   9.95    China 9.21 10.61 10.03 9.06 10.67
14 Jinshi Li (李金泽) 9.65   10.08    China 10.54 9.79 10.74 9.90 9.65
15 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 9.27   10.17    China 9.27 10.23 10.37 12.35 9.90
16 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.72   10.46    China 11.44 10.56 9.72 10.15 10.68
17 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 8.79   10.54    Hong Kong 10.23 12.15 9.73 11.66 8.79
18 Jiajun Liu (刘嘉俊) 8.50   10.55    China 12.49 9.04 8.50 10.24 12.37
19 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 9.73   10.68    China 10.64 9.73 11.22 10.17 11.88
20 Ruicheng Li (李睿成) 9.71   10.76    China 10.51 11.70 10.97 9.71 10.81
21 Yi Yang (杨易) 9.62   10.99    China 12.04 10.18 11.48 9.62 11.32
22 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 9.42   11.02    China 12.14 10.75 11.98 9.42 10.32
23 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 9.06   11.15    China 12.42 11.05 10.71 11.70 9.06
24 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 9.56   11.21    China 9.56 9.90 11.90 12.00 11.84
25 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 9.58   11.32    China 9.58 12.62 12.33 10.85 10.78
26 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 10.57   11.33    China 14.88 11.60 11.14 11.26 10.57
27 Hao Lin (林皓) 10.40   11.34    China 10.40 11.33 11.66 11.02 12.66
28 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 10.87   11.44    China 11.78 10.87 11.02 11.53 13.24
29 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 10.93   11.47    China 12.68 11.12 12.24 10.93 11.06
30 Jianjun Liang (梁健君) 11.07   11.52    China 11.96 11.46 13.21 11.07 11.14
31 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.44   11.68    China 11.58 14.56 10.44 11.57 11.88
32 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 10.16   11.75    China 10.16 13.17 10.74 12.01 12.51
33 Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業) 10.59   11.75    Hong Kong 11.77 11.81 13.06 11.66 10.59
34 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 10.74   11.75    Hong Kong 12.14 10.88 10.74 DNF 12.24
35 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 9.54   11.89    China 12.42 9.54 11.74 13.76 11.50
36 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 9.81   11.91    China 12.02 12.11 9.81 14.57 11.59
37 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 10.05   11.99    China 11.77 12.18 10.05 12.71 12.02
38 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 11.22   11.99    China 11.22 13.02 11.72 11.23 13.87
39 Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋) 11.16   12.01    Hong Kong 11.91 12.43 11.16 16.36 11.70
40 Zimu Huang (黄子睦) 10.27   12.03    China 14.78 11.66 12.17 10.27 12.27
41 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 10.29   12.05    China 13.40 12.02 13.08 10.29 11.05
42 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 9.47   12.10    China 11.87 12.91 11.52 14.50 9.47
43 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 10.72   12.20    Hong Kong 14.86 11.29 12.84 12.46 10.72
44 Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦) 8.15   12.21    China 11.31 12.87 8.15 12.46 14.30
45 Junming Liao (廖均铭) 10.99   12.22    China 10.99 13.33 11.38 11.94 15.53
46 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 11.11   12.34    China 11.52 11.11 12.45 13.17 13.06
47 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 11.56   12.41    China 12.03 14.08 12.19 13.00 11.56
48 Liang Li (李亮) 11.72   12.43    China 13.33 12.01 11.72 11.96 14.67
49 Liang Liu (刘良) 11.21   12.45    China 12.78 11.25 14.13 11.21 13.31
50 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 10.15   12.51    China 10.15 12.08 10.84 16.12 14.60
51 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.53   12.54    Hong Kong 13.25 11.70 11.53 12.67 13.85
52 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 9.87   12.59    China 13.07 9.87 13.44 13.84 11.26
53 Sheng Xu (徐盛) 11.46   12.60    China 11.46 12.47 12.81 12.51 14.97
54 Yuzhao Feng (冯煜钊) 10.92   12.66    China 13.91 14.90 12.88 11.18 10.92
55 Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) 11.57   12.70    China 13.47 15.23 11.62 11.57 13.00
56 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 8.55   12.80    China 13.60 13.91 11.15 13.65 8.55
57 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 9.62   12.88    China 12.21 DNF 13.02 13.42 9.62
58 Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 11.89   12.92    China 11.89 14.43 12.37 11.95 15.45
59 Edwin Chan Ho Yeung (陳皓揚) 10.38   12.97    Hong Kong DNF 11.73 14.20 10.38 12.98
60 Yucheng Huang (黄钰诚) 12.26   12.98    China 12.51 13.87 14.00 12.26 12.56
61 Mo Ji (季默) 11.03   13.06    China 11.05 11.03 15.28 12.85 15.31
62 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 12.41   13.22    China 12.49 14.13 16.16 12.41 13.04
63 Qiaoyun Huang (黄巧雲) 11.68   13.30    China 14.17 11.68 13.00 12.72 14.40
64 Yi Wang (王旖) 11.56   13.49    China 13.76 15.90 14.73 11.99 11.56
65 Yue Shen (申粤) 10.34   13.54    China 10.34 14.27 14.05 15.35 12.29
66 Yancheng Lai (赖彦丞) 12.85   13.54    China 13.58 12.99 14.06 15.63 12.85
67 Jintao Li (李进滔) 11.60   13.57    China 12.51 14.87 14.48 13.73 11.60
68 Yonglin Zhong (钟永麟) 12.49   13.66    China 16.42 12.70 15.26 13.02 12.49
69 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 11.30   13.68    China 13.55 11.30 14.27 14.32 13.21
70 Zhida Li (李知达) 11.84   13.73    China 13.94 15.04 12.22 15.77 11.84
71 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 11.67   13.83    China 16.43 14.24 14.56 12.68 11.67
72 Guangdong Geng (耿广东) 13.19   13.87    China 13.49 19.61 13.19 14.67 13.45
73 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 9.55   13.97    China 9.55 11.59 13.35 16.96 DNF
74 Hesui Yang (杨和穗) 13.29   14.08    China 15.34 13.35 15.98 13.56 13.29
75 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 9.87   14.22    China 9.87 13.29 14.60 14.83 14.77
76 Fangce Chen (陈方策) 13.27   14.29    China 15.82 13.27 14.68 14.59 13.61
77 Ruosong Shen (沈若松) 13.29   14.36    China 13.76 13.29 16.40 14.67 14.66
78 Hanxin Ling (凌汉鑫) 11.36   14.39    China 15.20 12.61 15.35 11.36 16.56
79 Yucheng Zhang (张宇程) 12.98   14.46    China 18.77 13.41 12.98 15.89 14.07
80 Yida Xie (谢易达) 12.37   14.49    China 12.37 14.83 14.44 14.19 16.28
81 Kelvin Chen (陈冠宇) 10.03   14.50    Canada 10.03 16.37 23.63 15.14 11.98
82 Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 13.61   14.51    China 15.03 13.81 14.68 16.62 13.61
83 Xiangyi Zhou (周祥仪) 13.75   14.52    China 14.48 13.98 16.44 13.75 15.11
84 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 13.00   14.62    China 15.74 14.29 13.84 13.00 DNF
85 Huang Chen (陈煌) 13.76   14.74    China 15.19 13.97 15.07 16.72 13.76
86 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 11.87   14.93    China 17.96 11.87 15.11 13.29 16.39
87 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 12.62   15.17    China 15.48 17.74 14.56 15.48 12.62
88 Junlin Wu (伍俊霖) 11.50   15.18    China 13.37 11.50 16.09 16.08 18.87
89 Xisheng Chen (陈锡晟) 11.42   15.29    China 14.94 16.24 11.42 14.70 16.92
90 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 13.42   15.39    China 13.99 15.54 16.64 13.42 20.05
91 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.48   15.71    Hong Kong 17.54 15.72 14.44 16.96 13.48
92 Shifeng Huang (黄石峰) 12.53   15.77    China 14.59 16.69 16.04 22.85 12.53
93 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 14.40   15.82    China 15.10 15.19 17.16 14.40 DNF
94 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 12.99   15.87    China 14.29 18.41 14.91 12.99 23.20
95 Zhenhuan Zhang (张振寰) 13.75   16.24    China 13.75 15.18 16.05 17.48 18.42
96 Boheng Zuo (左泊恒) 13.19   16.47    China 17.32 16.94 13.19 16.34 16.14
97 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 14.07   16.84    China 17.03 14.07 16.53 18.06 16.97
98 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 15.16   17.14    China 19.18 17.50 17.45 15.16 16.48
99 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 17.01   17.97    Hong Kong 17.22 21.15 19.37 17.32 17.01
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.54   8.08    China 8.20 9.62 7.54 7.67 8.36
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.44   8.44    China 9.25 8.31 7.44 10.14 7.75
3 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 8.08   8.50    China 9.02 8.42 8.08 8.89 8.20
4 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 7.31   8.56    China 8.30 11.30 8.73 7.31 8.65
5 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.80   8.58    China 7.80 8.91 7.81 10.49 9.01
6 Tao Wen (温韬) 8.05   9.18    China 9.86 10.05 8.05 9.05 8.63
7 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 8.96   9.75    China 9.72 9.29 11.63 10.23 8.96
8 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.23   9.84    Hong Kong 7.23 DNF 8.72 9.70 11.10
9 Kai Su (苏锴) 8.88   10.03    China 10.45 8.88 11.37 10.39 9.25
10 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 8.54   10.04    China 10.28 11.28 9.40 10.44 8.54
11 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 8.85   10.60    Hong Kong 8.85 9.38 12.90 11.46 10.96
12 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6.99   11.59    Hong Kong 13.83 11.04 13.14 6.99 10.58
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 1.50   2.55    China 3.36 1.54 1.50 4.36 2.76
2 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1.86   2.56    China DNF 1.86 2.89 1.87 2.92
3 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 1.23   2.68    China 5.91 2.20 1.23 2.92 2.92
4 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 1.26   2.82    China 4.50 2.06 1.26 2.50 3.89
5 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1.81   2.91    China 2.51 1.81 5.65 3.80 2.41
6 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1.63   2.95    China 3.08 2.53 1.63 4.17 3.24
7 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1.96   3.08    China 3.83 1.96 3.43 1.99 5.23
8 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1.41   3.21    Hong Kong 2.74 4.13 4.27 1.41 2.75
9 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 1.58   3.23    China 3.58 3.94 1.58 4.16 2.17
10 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1.56   3.28    China 5.91 3.40 1.56 2.92 3.52
11 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 3.12   3.59    China 3.40 3.12 3.47 3.89 4.56
12 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 2.96   3.72    China 4.23 2.96 3.40 3.67 4.09
13 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 3.39   3.74    China 4.09 3.67 4.53 3.39 3.45
14 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2.66   3.76    China 4.59 2.66 3.70 3.78 3.79
15 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.40   3.77    China 3.64 6.32 3.59 3.40 4.08
16 Zhida Li (李知达) 1.76   3.96    China 3.59 4.50 1.76 5.42 3.80
17 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3.63   3.97    China 3.89 3.81 3.63 4.22 4.80
18 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 3.51   3.99    China 4.09 3.72 4.16 3.51 5.33
19 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 3.01   4.01    China 3.73 4.17 5.80 4.12 3.01
20 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 3.42   4.04    Hong Kong 4.58 3.84 3.86 3.42 4.42
21 Junming Liao (廖均铭) 3.19   4.05    China 4.04 3.19 3.79 4.40 4.31
22 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3.37   4.08    Hong Kong 4.11 3.37 4.26 3.86 5.89
23 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 1.84   4.11    China 1.84 5.77 4.89 4.30 3.13
24 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 3.64   4.12    China 4.68 3.89 3.80 4.88 3.64
25 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 3.09   4.17    China 4.21 3.09 4.46 3.85 5.81
26 Jintao Li (李进滔) 3.19   4.36    China 4.83 3.19 3.45 4.79 5.23
27 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3.95   4.38    China 3.95 4.21 4.94 4.00 5.02
28 Jiankun Peng (彭健坤) 3.69   4.48    China 3.94 6.73 4.87 3.69 4.63
29 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3.62   4.51    China 4.60 3.62 4.82 4.11 5.21
30 Liang Li (李亮) 3.29   4.58    China 5.05 5.17 6.75 3.29 3.53
31 Sheng Xu (徐盛) 4.23   4.59    China 4.47 4.48 4.83 4.23 6.39
32 Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 4.00   4.64    China 5.34 4.34 8.36 4.25 4.00
33 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.15   4.64    Hong Kong 4.43 4.15 5.30 4.19 8.05
34 Jianhui Jiang (江建辉) 4.15   4.67    China 7.11 5.04 4.15 4.34 4.63
35 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 3.80   4.70    China 3.80 3.91 4.44 5.74 9.70
36 Jiajun Liu (刘嘉俊) 3.20   4.72    China 5.07 DNF 5.20 3.90 3.20
37 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.07   4.75    Hong Kong 5.48 4.07 4.42 4.35 5.56
38 Yonglin Zhong (钟永麟) 4.29   4.77    China 4.68 5.39 4.87 4.29 4.75
39 Zimu Huang (黄子睦) 2.99   4.83    China 6.29 3.88 4.76 5.84 2.99
40 Lichi Fang (方力驰) 4.10   4.85    China 5.25 4.67 4.10 7.29 4.63
41 Zunsong Qin (秦遵淞) 4.47   4.89    China 5.44 5.35 4.65 4.47 4.66
42 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 4.77   4.91    China 4.94 6.13 4.92 4.88 4.77
43 Yang Liu (刘阳) 4.58   4.99    China 5.09 5.02 6.56 4.58 4.85
44 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 3.01   5.01    Hong Kong 15.03 6.64 5.25 3.01 3.15
45 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 4.11   5.02    China 5.72 4.93 4.11 4.74 5.40
46 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 3.97   5.03    China 5.95 4.58 6.69 4.56 3.97
47 Yida Xie (谢易达) 4.09   5.03    China 6.57 4.33 4.09 6.27 4.50
48 Zejia Guo (郭泽嘉) 4.42   5.03    China 4.42 4.74 6.49 5.45 4.90
49 Youdong Wu (吴悠冬) 3.91   5.06    China 4.37 6.04 4.78 3.91 6.94
50 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 4.32   5.06    China 4.32 8.02 4.86 5.91 4.42
51 Qinghong Zeng (曾庆鸿) 4.23   5.18    China 4.82 4.23 6.04 4.68 7.23
52 Luoqi Zheng (郑洛奇) 4.50   5.27    China 6.51 5.92 5.11 4.50 4.79
53 Qiao Wen (温峭) 4.91   5.28    China 6.39 5.10 5.82 4.91 4.92
54 Xiaohe Tang (唐霄鹤) 4.32   5.37    China 6.32 4.84 16.39 4.32 4.96
55 Liang Liu (刘良) 3.00   5.39    China 7.10 5.86 3.00 4.67 5.65
56 Zirui Wang (王子睿) 4.01   5.39    China 4.01 6.33 4.76 6.18 5.22
57 Jiajun Wen (温嘉俊) 4.88   5.40    China 4.88 5.02 5.52 6.87 5.65
58 Haoxiang Wang (王浩翔) 3.27   5.41    China 5.35 5.05 5.84 5.88 3.27
59 Yucheng Zhang (张宇程) 3.39   5.43    China 5.77 11.38 3.39 4.47 6.04
60 Kelvin Chen (陈冠宇) 3.79   5.46    Canada 3.79 5.67 7.23 4.60 6.12
61 Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦) 4.86   5.46    China 5.05 6.00 5.48 4.86 5.85
62 Fangce Chen (陈方策) 3.80   5.48    China DNF 5.76 4.92 3.80 5.75
63 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 4.90   5.49    China 4.90 4.93 5.18 6.36 7.61
64 Boheng Zuo (左泊恒) 3.87   5.50    China 5.13 6.75 7.45 3.87 4.61
65 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 4.40   5.50    Hong Kong 5.13 6.78 4.84 4.40 6.53
66 Yingquan Xiang (向英权) 4.79   5.51    China 5.15 5.85 12.27 4.79 5.52
67 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 5.19   5.51    China 5.38 5.19 6.19 5.87 5.27
68 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 1.97   5.56    China 5.74 5.29 1.97 DNF 5.64
69 Zihao Chen (陈子豪) 4.32   5.64    China 7.11 4.32 5.17 4.64 7.98
70 Yucheng Huang (黄钰诚) 4.51   5.67    China 5.53 4.51 5.77 5.71 6.52
71 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 4.02   5.70    China 4.59 6.25 6.26 4.02 6.77
72 Heng Wu (吴桁) 3.23   5.86    China 8.45 4.56 6.02 3.23 7.00
73 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 3.38   5.86    China 5.65 5.91 6.02 6.56 3.38
74 Huang Chen (陈煌) 4.12   5.91    China 5.89 6.73 4.12 6.06 5.77
75 Changheng Zhu (朱畅恒) 4.58   5.95    China 6.13 DNF 4.58 5.61 6.11
76 Junjing Huang (黄俊憬) 5.53   6.24    China 5.83 5.53 7.54 6.29 6.61
77 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 5.92   6.25    China 6.44 6.54 5.92 6.19 6.12
78 Zhangyi Guo (郭张翼) 5.81   6.28    China 6.87 6.66 6.29 5.90 5.81
79 Jianbin Cen (岑楗滨) 3.99   6.29    China 3.99 6.24 10.99 7.00 5.63
80 Zhicheng Ling (凌智成) 5.17   6.35    China 6.64 5.17 DNF 6.56 5.86
81 Shifeng Huang (黄石峰) 5.48   6.40    China 8.14 6.79 5.89 5.48 6.52
82 Yi Zhong (钟翊) 4.87   6.50    China 6.26 6.91 6.33 7.36 4.87
83 Weijiang Xu (徐卫强) 5.57   6.55    China 6.57 6.22 6.86 5.57 7.71
84 Zeyu Yang (杨泽瑀) 5.61   6.65    China 7.04 6.87 8.27 5.61 6.05
85 Hang Qi (齐航) 5.72   6.65    China 11.59 6.20 5.72 6.66 7.10
86 Xi Mai (麦西) 5.04   6.74    China 5.04 6.30 8.38 5.53 9.07
87 Xuhan Yuan (袁勖涵) 6.37   6.74    China 6.76 7.08 10.53 6.38 6.37
88 Zihao Wu (吴梓豪) 5.38   6.77    China 7.44 5.38 6.80 6.06 11.09
89 Bingbin Hu (胡冰斌) 4.32   6.79    China 7.26 4.32 6.18 6.92 7.55
90 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 4.89   6.81    China 6.05 6.54 9.55 7.84 4.89
91 Yunzhen Li (黎运臻) 4.49   6.90    China 4.49 5.93 7.76 8.78 7.01
92 Xisheng Chen (陈锡晟) 6.22   7.10    China 6.65 6.22 7.10 13.54 7.54
93 Taihao Zhong (钟太豪) 6.55   7.10    China 7.65 6.55 7.02 6.64 10.10
94 Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) 4.75   7.29    China 7.48 6.57 15.33 4.75 7.82
95 Zhile Dong (董智乐) 5.70   7.45    China 9.61 7.28 8.88 6.18 5.70
96 Yue Shen (申粤) 5.44   7.73    China DNF 6.91 5.44 5.91 10.36
97 Minghao Luo (罗明浩) 6.12   7.93    China 7.17 7.93 9.10 6.12 8.70
98 Zhengwu Chen (陈政武) 6.29   8.26    China 14.61 8.46 6.29 8.01 8.31
99 Hesui Yang (杨和穗) 6.43   8.30    China 7.66 9.77 7.48 6.43 16.97
100 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) 6.40   8.39    China 10.61 9.26 8.73 7.18 6.40
101 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 6.58   8.45    China 8.25 6.58 7.14 9.95 11.26
102 Junwei Yuan (袁骏伟) 6.31   8.48    China 12.29 6.31 11.22 6.38 7.85
103 Weile Tan (谭炜乐) 4.33   8.62    China 4.33 5.94 13.11 26.08 6.81
104 Junhao Lin (林俊灏) 7.82   8.64    China 8.00 29.55 9.56 7.82 8.37
105 Yifan Long (龙一帆) 5.24   8.69    China 8.33 7.45 10.28 11.27 5.24
106 Hejun Huang (黄赫骏) 4.33   9.03    China 8.32 10.41 8.80 9.98 4.33
107 Zihao Yang (杨子浩) 8.65   9.34    China 9.60 9.32 9.75 9.10 8.65
108 Jianfeng Ma (马剑锋) 5.58   9.43    China DNF 5.80 5.58 7.49 15.00
109 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 6.96   9.46    Hong Kong 9.74 12.89 7.82 10.82 6.96
110 Haoxian Chen (陈浩贤) 6.63   9.70    China 8.45 6.63 10.72 11.85 9.94
111 Yijia Zhang (张益嘉) 7.28   9.80    China 15.95 9.37 8.36 7.28 11.68
112 Haoran Wu (吴灏然) 5.28   9.89    China 5.28 11.44 9.58 10.65 9.45
113 Xun Guo (郭迅) 9.06   10.46    China 10.52 10.57 10.30 9.06 11.71
114 Junhao Liu (刘钧豪) 5.06   10.68    China 6.66 16.74 9.10 5.06 16.27
115 Shaocheng Qu (曲绍成) 9.24   11.36    China 11.73 9.24 10.55 11.80 DNF
116 Ruofan Wang (王若凡) 8.51   11.83    China 15.31 12.61 12.37 10.51 8.51
117 Zipeng Wang (王子鹏) 6.12   12.30    China 13.50 11.53 12.42 6.12 12.95
118 Peifeng Lin (林沛锋) 9.50   13.84    China 11.91 DNF 16.49 9.50 13.11
119 Ziying Zhao (赵子颖) 10.49   13.87    China 16.51 10.49 15.39 12.82 13.39
120 Liyun Huang (黄丽蕴) 10.23   14.03    China 20.72 10.52 16.71 10.23 14.87
121 Chaobao Huang (黄朝宝) 9.86   14.61    China 12.56 17.14 9.86 23.79 14.14
122 Xinze Li (李欣泽) 6.06   14.84    China 6.06 14.95 15.72 13.86 15.79
123 Xuanlin Luo (罗渲霖) 11.81   14.99    China 15.44 15.61 11.81 15.18 14.35
124 Zixi Lin 11.15   15.91    Canada 13.53 11.15 18.13 DNF 16.07
125 Ziyao Que (阙子尧) 13.68   15.98    China 16.41 16.39 17.57 13.68 15.13
126 Su Jia (贾苏) 14.78   17.51    China 18.68 17.34 14.78 16.52 32.22
127 Zimeng Zheng (郑子萌) 16.11   18.27    China 18.32 19.66 16.82 16.11 34.53
128 Senhao Zhang (张森濠) 12.51   23.98    China 16.89 38.23 DNF 16.82 12.51
129 Baixi Cai (蔡栢浠) 16.47   33.34    China DNF 16.47 24.20 55.71 20.11
130 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 6.45   DNF    China DNF 6.45 DNF 12.06 8.12
131 Yuxuan Cheng (程宇轩) 20.50      China 33.80 20.50
132 Jingshi Lü (吕静诗) 22.34      China 22.34 DNF
133 Muxi Zhao (赵牧兮) 24.91      China 24.91 DNF
134 Junrui Yu (余俊睿) 29.08      China 30.55 29.08
135 Xule Deng (邓栩乐) 36.61      China 36.61 DNF
136 Yiyao Xie (谢奕尧) 44.55      China 44.55 57.27
137 Taisen Su (苏泰森) 46.84      China 47.19 46.84
138 Boxi Zhong (钟柏曦) DNF      China DNF DNF
138 Qiaoxu Cai (蔡乔旭) DNF      China DNF DNF
138 Zixuan He (何梓轩) DNF      China DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1.31   1.98   NR  Hong Kong 1.59 2.19 1.31 2.17 3.13
2 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 1.34   2.18    China 2.02 2.64 1.34 2.11 2.42
3 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1.54   2.29    China 2.05 2.61 1.54 2.21 2.80
4 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 1.76   2.55    China 2.73 2.80 3.06 2.13 1.76
5 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1.42   2.68    China 2.03 2.93 1.42 3.07 4.20
6 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1.27   2.91    China 3.48 2.97 1.27 2.65 3.10
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1.94   2.96    Hong Kong 2.52 5.27 1.94 3.32 3.03
8 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 1.24   3.06    China 2.27 4.03 1.24 2.89 4.39
9 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1.61   3.15    China 2.43 4.82 1.61 3.14 3.89
10 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2.75   3.29    China 2.75 4.42 2.99 3.62 3.25
11 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 2.36   3.33    China 2.36 3.03 3.14 5.19 3.82
12 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 2.39   3.33    China 2.39 3.24 5.18 4.14 2.62
13 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 2.77   3.34    China 3.16 3.42 2.77 3.44 4.27
14 Jiajun Liu (刘嘉俊) 1.98   3.36    China 2.62 3.72 1.98 4.23 3.73
15 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 1.30   3.38    China 3.59 4.62 1.30 1.94 5.60
16 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1.91   3.40    China 2.77 4.24 1.91 3.53 3.89
17 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1.68   3.42    China 3.73 4.11 1.68 2.43 4.58
18 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 2.01   3.45    China 2.01 5.57 4.55 3.01 2.80
19 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2.34   3.57    Hong Kong 4.58 4.62 2.34 3.58 2.54
20 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 2.28   3.59    China 2.42 8.30 2.28 3.81 4.53
21 Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 2.31   3.62    China 2.48 6.62 2.31 4.29 4.09
22 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 2.50   3.68    China 2.50 4.69 3.06 4.00 3.98
23 Zhida Li (李知达) 2.73   3.68    China 2.73 4.27 3.32 3.45 4.64
24 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.16   3.73    China 2.74 4.16 5.56 2.16 4.28
25 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 2.83   3.81    China 2.83 4.04 3.10 5.89 4.28
26 Sheng Xu (徐盛) 2.11   3.97    China 3.53 4.78 2.11 4.92 3.60
27 Jintao Li (李进滔) 2.12   4.01    China 3.48 5.05 2.12 6.27 3.51
28 Liang Li (李亮) 1.79   4.04    China 3.99 4.19 1.79 4.70 3.93
29 Xiaohe Tang (唐霄鹤) 3.22   4.07    China 4.27 4.61 3.22 3.96 3.97
30 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2.50   4.23    China 4.05 3.84 2.50 4.94 4.81
31 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.20   4.40    Hong Kong 3.20 5.41 4.20 3.92 5.09
32 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3.25   4.41    China 4.69 6.24 3.25 3.43 5.12
33 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 2.03   4.51    China 5.06 3.85 2.03 7.12 4.61
34 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 2.63   4.52    China 3.52 9.58 3.80 6.23 2.63
35 Zirui Wang (王子睿) 3.46   4.56    China 3.46 4.42 5.04 4.23 5.92
36 Jianhui Jiang (江建辉) 3.73   4.61    China 5.41 4.58 3.85 3.73 7.02
37 Jiankun Peng (彭健坤) 2.54   4.75    China 4.14 6.80 2.54 3.54 6.58
38 Zunsong Qin (秦遵淞) 3.36   4.98    China 4.65 5.05 5.24 DNF 3.36
39 Yucheng Zhang (张宇程) 2.36   5.01    China 3.78 10.59 2.36 4.32 6.93
40 Yonglin Zhong (钟永麟) 4.00   5.05    China 5.76 4.53 DNF 4.00 4.85
41 Yang Liu (刘阳) 2.54   5.07    China 5.26 5.50 2.54 4.95 5.00
42 Qinghong Zeng (曾庆鸿) 2.79   5.13    China 5.70 7.76 2.79 4.53 5.17
43 Haoxiang Wang (王浩翔) 2.37   5.14    China 5.22 5.31 2.37 4.90 5.91
44 Yida Xie (谢易达) 3.82   5.20    China 5.50 4.84 3.82 5.27 7.25
45 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 4.50   5.21    Hong Kong 6.54 5.78 4.50 5.18 4.68
46 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 2.13   5.27    China 6.64 5.63 2.13 5.09 5.09
47 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 2.37   5.35    China 5.91 5.66 2.37 4.47 6.50
48 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 1.21   5.36    Hong Kong 4.19 6.70 1.21 9.52 5.19
49 Youdong Wu (吴悠冬) 4.64   5.40    China 5.36 5.26 4.64 5.82 5.59
50 Qiao Wen (温峭) 3.42   5.41    China 3.42 6.55 4.59 5.08 7.00
51 Kelvin Chen (陈冠宇) 3.47   5.45    Canada 5.78 3.76 3.47 6.80 7.62
52 Luoqi Zheng (郑洛奇) 4.43   5.46    China 6.94 5.81 5.27 4.43 5.30
53 Junming Liao (廖均铭) 4.28   5.55    China 4.28 4.41 6.04 6.56 6.19
54 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1.78   5.58    China 6.26 7.01 1.78 5.68 4.79
55 Zimu Huang (黄子睦) 3.05   6.17    China 4.80 6.49 3.05 7.22 8.06
56 Liang Liu (刘良) 2.15   9.01    China 6.51 11.45 2.15 11.08 9.45
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 1.85   2.57    China 2.78 2.12 2.82 1.85 6.19
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1.62   2.75    Hong Kong 3.15 2.78 2.92 1.62 2.54
3 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 2.09   2.77    China 2.86 2.43 3.36 2.09 3.03
4 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 1.70   2.89    China 3.04 3.31 2.75 1.70 2.89
5 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.33   2.97    China 2.45 2.33 3.15 3.31 DNF
6 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1.98   3.02    China 2.81 1.98 3.22 3.02 DNF
7 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 2.29   3.03    China 3.54 3.00 2.29 2.75 3.34
8 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 2.83   3.36    China 3.13 2.83 3.92 3.02 4.03
9 Jiajun Liu (刘嘉俊) 3.25   3.59    China 3.56 3.25 7.13 3.57 3.63
10 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.01   3.66    China 3.66 3.01 3.83 3.49 4.19
11 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.90   3.69    Hong Kong 3.40 4.49 3.74 3.93 2.90
12 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 3.02   3.72    China 3.09 3.02 6.04 4.33 3.74
13 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 3.76   4.14    China 3.80 4.01 4.61 4.63 3.76
14 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2.97   4.43    China 5.27 3.39 4.62 6.57 2.97
15 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3.81   4.65    China 5.26 3.81 5.12 4.18 4.64
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 27.49   28.84    Hong Kong 30.73 27.49 31.11 27.91 27.88
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 27.18   31.67    China 32.75 31.03 31.23 27.18 36.70
3 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 28.05   31.88    China 28.05 30.98 33.01 31.65 35.06
4 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 31.10   33.64    Hong Kong 31.86 34.51 34.54 31.10 35.55
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 32.02   34.86    Hong Kong 32.02 35.12 35.91 33.56 36.17
6 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 30.73   35.28    China 38.92 34.61 30.73 39.84 32.30
7 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 28.75   35.57    China 36.03 37.16 28.75 35.27 35.41
8 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 32.76   35.98    China 38.72 36.40 38.21 33.34 32.76
9 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 32.19   36.16    China 32.19 33.90 58.43 39.70 34.88
10 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 34.78   36.75    Hong Kong 36.80 34.78 37.48 37.92 35.96
11 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 30.03   36.86    China 35.13 38.21 37.24 39.39 30.03
12 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 36.42   37.93    China 42.15 37.48 36.42 39.41 36.89
13 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 33.54   38.26    China 35.38 44.61 37.11 42.29 33.54
14 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 31.54   38.59    China 31.54 44.53 36.25 36.13 43.39
15 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 31.59   39.55    China 41.99 31.59 40.41 40.23 38.02
16 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 36.25   39.85    China 37.92 39.94 41.70 41.68 36.25
17 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 40.04   40.92    China 40.51 40.94 41.32 40.04 42.60
18 Yi Yang (杨易) 31.92   41.66    China 31.92 42.36 45.44 39.73 42.90
19 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 36.24   41.96    Hong Kong 41.37 51.99 44.30 40.20 36.24
20 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 41.08   43.10    China 43.14 41.08 47.48 42.88 43.28
21 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 38.77   43.20    China 44.89 48.27 39.46 45.25 38.77
22 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 37.94   43.93    China 45.27 37.94 48.33 41.59 44.93
23 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 41.65   44.08    China 54.30 41.65 46.52 42.49 43.22
24 Mo Ji (季默) 35.46   44.62    China 44.23 48.24 43.09 46.55 35.46
25 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 43.26   45.52    China 48.06 45.33 45.20 43.26 46.03
26 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 44.66   45.61    China 47.18 44.69 47.98 44.66 44.97
27 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 35.75   45.72    China DNF 43.43 52.30 41.42 35.75
28 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 44.67   46.15    China 45.80 44.67 44.97 57.24 47.67
29 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 40.13   46.27    Hong Kong 40.13 46.33 49.12 47.47 45.01
30 Yancheng Lai (赖彦丞) 36.57   46.32    China 48.55 47.02 43.39 36.57 49.61
31 Hanxin Ling (凌汉鑫) 42.50   46.56    China 43.47 42.50 48.31 47.90 54.22
32 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 44.49   46.84    Hong Kong 44.99 44.49 49.25 46.27 50.84
33 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 40.60   47.12    China 48.58 48.45 44.87 48.04 40.60
34 Yunhao Zhao (招蕴豪) 42.36   47.22    China 52.89 44.53 56.11 44.24 42.36
35 Zimu Huang (黄子睦) 36.96   47.97    China 36.96 47.37 59.51 46.88 49.67
36 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 43.93   48.14    China 43.93 52.16 48.11 50.48 45.84
37 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 45.17   48.41    Hong Kong 50.87 45.17 47.82 54.56 46.54
38 Liang Li (李亮) 47.17   49.15    China 47.83 47.17 49.02 50.61 56.24
39 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 44.60   49.18    China 44.60 46.81 DNF 46.25 54.48
40 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 44.69   50.92    China 49.62 47.89 55.26 44.69 57.73
41 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 43.41   51.52    China 55.24 50.27 49.17 43.41 55.13
42 Jin Yang (杨晋) 45.21   52.60    China 57.09 58.07 45.21 48.11 52.61
43 Yida Xie (谢易达) 51.40   52.72    China 51.40 52.36 54.18 51.67 54.14
44 Yi Wang (王旖) 47.21   53.11    China 1:05.97 48.41 57.74 53.19 47.21
45 Jintao Li (李进滔) 43.52   53.12    China 53.63 57.53 50.84 54.88 43.52
46 Yonglin Zhong (钟永麟) 49.14   53.38    China 53.31 50.07 1:02.97 56.75 49.14
47 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 48.97   53.57    China 49.93 48.97 1:06.86 54.63 56.14
48 Liang Liu (刘良) 47.28   53.72    China 51.71 53.84 1:02.33 47.28 55.60
49 Yihao Luo (罗益浩) 50.19   54.31    China 50.19 1:07.30 56.21 55.97 50.75
50 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 42.00   54.37    Hong Kong 51.33 1:11.27 50.71 1:01.07 42.00
51 Bingbin Hu (胡冰斌) 44.63   54.47    China 44.63 49.23 56.64 57.54 1:02.78
52 Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 43.87   54.59    China 43.87 1:00.63 1:03.94 48.53 54.60
53 Taihao Zhong (钟太豪) 46.23   56.73    China 58.55 59.58 46.23 54.61 57.02
54 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 54.35   56.79    Hong Kong 59.06 54.35 58.80 55.06 56.52
55 Chihong Liang (梁炽宏) 47.41   57.35    China 56.13 1:00.30 47.41 55.63 1:03.08
56 Kaihao Zheng (郑凯豪) 51.37   57.77    China 51.37 1:09.89 56.97 53.12 1:03.22
57 Jianhui Jiang (江建辉) 53.02   1:00.17    China 1:03.38 53.02 DNF 1:00.94 56.18
58 Jinmian Yu (余锦棉) 52.75   1:00.26    China 59.29 1:09.78 52.75 1:06.84 54.64
59 Zhile Dong (董智乐) 58.15   1:02.43    China 1:32.73 59.31 58.15 1:08.72 59.26
60 Sheng Xu (徐盛) 54.31   1:02.67    China 1:05.14 59.84 1:03.02 54.31 1:13.47
61 Weijiang Xu (徐卫强) 1:01.42      China 1:01.42 1:01.64
62 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 1:02.84      China 1:02.84 DNF
63 Yunzhen Li (黎运臻) 1:03.61      China 1:03.61 1:16.42
64 Huang Chen (陈煌) 1:04.34      China 1:04.34 1:05.71
65 Zirui Wang (王子睿) 1:05.48      China 1:14.98 1:05.48
66 Fangce Chen (陈方策) 1:07.24      China 1:07.24 DNF
67 Yucheng Zhang (张宇程) 1:08.41      China 1:08.41 1:22.02
68 Xi Mai (麦西) 1:10.24      China 1:10.24 1:26.11
69 Zejia Guo (郭泽嘉) 1:13.94      China 1:13.94 1:36.26
70 Qinghong Zeng (曾庆鸿) 1:16.36      China 1:24.25 1:16.36
71 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 1:16.54      China 1:16.54 1:20.78
72 Kelvin Chen (陈冠宇) 1:17.88      Canada 1:17.88 1:33.03
73 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 1:35.41      China 1:35.41 DNF
74 Jiayi Xu (徐嘉一) 1:38.64      China 1:39.05 1:38.64
75 Zeyu Yang (杨泽瑀) 1:48.59      China 1:48.59 1:56.94
76 Zhicong Gan (甘智聪) 1:52.11      China DNF 1:52.11
77 Guixing Wei (魏桂兴) 1:57.58      China 1:57.58 DNF
78 Haoran Wu (吴灏然) DNF      China DNF DNF
78 Yuxi Chen (陈宇希) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.75   28.39    Hong Kong 27.50 29.48 28.20 24.75 39.49
2 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 27.27   30.60    China 34.69 31.16 29.25 31.38 27.27
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 30.11   32.52    Hong Kong 34.06 30.11 30.61 32.90 35.16
4 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 24.56   33.55    China 35.64 36.20 24.56 28.81 43.42
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30.57   33.64    Hong Kong 38.46 33.85 30.57 31.18 35.89
6 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 29.15   34.16    China 33.16 35.09 29.15 36.21 34.22
7 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 29.53   35.94    China 38.09 38.06 29.53 31.66 39.89
8 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 33.68   36.14    China 33.68 36.42 33.97 43.53 38.04
9 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 35.24   38.19    China 35.24 39.19 37.60 46.80 37.78
10 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 34.12   38.21    China 44.75 40.97 36.98 36.69 34.12
11 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 34.58   38.33    China 38.92 34.58 38.99 38.65 37.42
12 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 31.81   38.66    China 31.81 37.55 34.98 43.44 DNF
13 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 28.44   38.77    China 38.17 39.34 28.44 38.79 42.08
14 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 33.52   39.14    China 33.52 39.56 36.62 41.25 41.45
15 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 39.23   40.40    China 41.32 39.23 45.08 39.92 39.97
16 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 35.58   40.45    Hong Kong 42.59 39.78 35.58 38.97 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 53.24   55.73    China 57.46 53.89 55.83 53.24 1:02.27
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 52.83   56.15    Hong Kong 53.18 54.35 1:04.44 1:00.92 52.83
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 53.49   57.71    Hong Kong 59.15 53.49 56.92 1:01.56 57.05
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 53.72   58.65    Hong Kong 1:06.28 53.72 58.46 57.22 1:00.27
5 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 57.96   1:00.51    China 1:00.39 57.96 1:03.98 1:03.19 57.96
6 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.92   1:00.59    China 1:04.98 58.20 1:02.36 55.92 1:01.21
7 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:01.13   1:02.83    Hong Kong 1:12.57 1:03.35 1:01.13 1:03.09 1:02.06
8 Kai Su (苏锴) 59.57   1:04.33    China 1:09.58 1:07.07 1:05.42 59.57 1:00.51
9 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:03.46   1:05.98    China 1:03.46 1:06.65 1:03.69 1:09.98 1:07.60
10 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 53.52   1:06.09    China 59.62 1:10.98 1:07.68 53.52 1:12.85
11 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:03.79   1:09.80    China 1:07.81 1:13.52 1:03.79 1:11.29 1:10.31
12 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:06.65   1:11.36    China 1:09.88 1:10.28 1:13.92 1:06.65 1:18.69
13 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:04.33   1:11.41    China 1:12.51 1:04.33 1:15.52 1:13.62 1:08.11
14 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:07.48   1:11.52    China 1:09.80 1:14.25 1:13.51 1:11.26 1:07.48
15 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:08.27   1:12.50    China 1:12.09 1:17.69 1:12.27 1:13.14 1:08.27
16 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:08.12   1:14.33    Hong Kong 1:23.19 1:14.02 1:14.35 1:08.12 1:14.63
17 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:07.89   1:16.59    China 1:25.46 1:07.89 1:20.55 1:17.66 1:11.56
18 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:12.90   1:16.82    China 1:12.90 1:19.71 1:21.65 1:14.54 1:16.21
19 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:07.12   1:18.76    China 1:07.12 1:15.33 1:19.39 1:26.36 1:21.56
20 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 1:12.19   1:18.80    China 1:19.05 1:12.19 1:26.75 1:15.77 1:21.59
21 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:13.13   1:18.94    China 1:17.63 1:25.19 1:13.13 1:17.32 1:21.86
22 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:17.09   1:19.05    China 1:26.82 1:18.40 1:18.93 1:19.82 1:17.09
23 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 1:07.60   1:19.66    China 1:25.32 1:07.60 1:19.32 1:32.21 1:14.35
24 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 1:14.87   1:20.08    China 1:17.82 1:27.53 1:26.68 1:15.75 1:14.87
25 Yunhao Zhao (招蕴豪) 1:14.93   1:20.56    China 1:31.66 1:19.50 1:14.93 1:20.28 1:21.90
26 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 1:13.98   1:21.65    China 1:33.95 1:13.98 1:21.60 1:21.90 1:21.46
27 Jianjun Liang (梁健君) 1:18.22   1:24.30    China 1:25.98 1:33.19 1:22.46 1:18.22 1:24.47
28 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 1:17.51   1:24.97    China 1:25.55 1:28.10 1:26.00 1:17.51 1:23.35
29 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 1:21.19   1:25.86    Hong Kong 1:22.72 1:36.05 1:21.19 1:31.52 1:23.33
30 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:19.17   1:26.55    China 1:33.26 1:19.17 1:35.42 1:23.90 1:22.48
31 Jin Yang (杨晋) 1:18.60   1:26.75    China 1:30.12 1:18.60 1:23.34 1:29.12 1:27.80
32 Yue Shen (申粤) 1:22.91   1:26.86    China 1:36.97 1:22.91 1:25.14 1:30.76 1:24.68
33 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:23.61   1:27.31    China 1:39.43 1:33.94 1:23.65 1:24.33 1:23.61
34 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 1:12.87   1:27.79    China 1:27.26 1:28.56 1:27.56 1:12.87 1:34.65
35 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 1:27.07   1:28.15    China 1:27.48 1:27.96 1:29.02 1:37.92 1:27.07
36 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 1:21.36   1:28.42    China 1:28.99 1:21.36 1:35.94 1:34.18 1:22.08
37 Jun Fei (费俊) 1:22.33   1:29.45    China 1:41.55 1:33.57 1:22.33 1:23.50 1:31.27
38 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 1:22.95   1:31.25    China 1:35.66 1:54.39 1:31.30 1:22.95 1:26.78
39 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 1:24.63   1:31.26    China 1:32.42 1:36.43 1:30.15 1:24.63 1:31.20
40 Yida Xie (谢易达) 1:29.59   1:31.48    China 1:35.32 1:32.84 1:29.59 1:30.00 1:31.61
41 Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中) 1:28.73   1:35.83    China 1:28.73 1:59.33 1:36.04 1:39.61 1:31.85
42 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 1:32.49   1:35.87    China 1:41.44 1:35.54 1:37.16 1:32.49 1:34.90
43 Kaihao Zheng (郑凯豪) 1:33.61   1:37.89    China 1:39.65 1:33.61 1:37.99 1:42.66 1:36.04
44 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:30.17   1:38.93    China 1:44.57 1:36.23 1:30.17 1:36.00 1:46.47
45 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:31.21   1:39.96    China 1:37.69 1:31.21 1:44.74 1:45.54 1:37.44
46 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1:31.86   1:41.50    Hong Kong 1:55.97 1:31.86 1:44.87 1:37.44 1:42.19
47 Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 1:30.68   1:41.78    China 1:42.99 1:43.04 1:41.52 1:30.68 1:40.84
48 Hanxin Ling (凌汉鑫) 1:39.47   1:43.28    China 1:44.23 1:39.47 1:39.62 1:46.01 1:45.99
49 Bingbin Hu (胡冰斌) 1:27.84   1:43.30    China 1:42.37 1:51.03 1:27.84 1:53.16 1:36.51
50 Yi Yang (杨易) 1:36.24   1:43.32    China 1:48.35 1:47.30 1:42.56 1:40.09 1:36.24
51 Liang Li (李亮) 1:39.15   1:44.16    China 1:40.24 1:47.15 1:45.08 1:49.15 1:39.15
52 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 1:32.95   1:44.60    China 1:41.98 1:53.92 2:00.52 1:37.91 1:32.95
53 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 1:43.29   1:47.20    China 1:44.44 1:47.72 1:43.29 1:52.42 1:49.43
54 Yancheng Lai (赖彦丞) 1:37.65   1:47.26    China 1:37.65 1:57.33 1:50.89 1:39.45 1:51.44
55 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 1:43.65   1:47.34    Hong Kong 1:45.01 1:48.52 1:50.88 1:48.48 1:43.65
56 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 1:37.35   1:47.46    China 1:43.70 1:45.47 1:53.21 1:57.31 1:37.35
57 Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 1:31.20   1:49.24    China 1:51.58 1:39.49 1:56.66 DNF 1:31.20
58 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 1:36.26   1:51.62    Hong Kong 2:07.18 1:37.83 1:54.35 2:02.68 1:36.26
59 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 1:43.63   1:53.37    Hong Kong 1:43.63 2:00.15 1:53.74 1:50.43 1:55.94
60 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 1:40.38   1:56.07    China 1:52.64 1:40.38 1:59.41 2:07.83 1:56.17
61 Liang Liu (刘良) 1:42.79   1:58.70    China 1:42.79 1:52.93 1:51.61 2:11.57 DNF
62 Yunjun Lan (蓝云俊) 1:48.87   2:03.41    China 1:48.87 2:18.01 2:02.10 2:02.25 2:05.87
63 Weijiang Xu (徐卫强) 1:54.24      China 2:07.07 1:54.24
64 Yonglin Zhong (钟永麟) 1:55.69      China 2:02.76 1:55.69
65 Zejia Guo (郭泽嘉) 2:12.15      China 2:32.96 2:12.15
66 Taihao Zhong (钟太豪) 2:21.97      China 2:21.97 2:41.64
67 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 2:27.87      China 2:27.87 2:34.80
68 Yunzhen Li (黎运臻) 2:28.46      China 2:43.66 2:28.46
69 Xi Mai (麦西) 2:41.48      China 2:41.48 2:42.28
70 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 2:47.30      China DNF 2:47.30
71 Guixing Wei (魏桂兴) DNF      China DNF DNF
71 Jiayi Xu (徐嘉一) DNF      China DNF DNF
71 Yuxi Chen (陈宇希) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 53.36   55.70    China 1:02.67 54.63 58.00 53.36 54.46
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 51.96   57.70    Hong Kong 1:01.28 59.12 51.96 57.79 56.18
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 55.08   58.18    Hong Kong 55.08 59.16 1:09.80 1:00.17 55.20
4 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 56.07   58.38    China 57.38 1:15.93 56.07 1:00.66 57.11
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 54.91   58.49    Hong Kong 1:04.79 54.91 57.78 57.47 1:00.22
6 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 55.55   58.64    China 57.56 59.36 DNF 55.55 59.01
7 Kai Su (苏锴) 58.68   1:04.08    China 1:02.67 1:05.61 58.68 1:03.95 1:07.61
8 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 57.89   1:05.97    China 1:08.83 1:01.33 DNF 57.89 1:07.74
9 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 1:05.69   1:08.56    Hong Kong 1:12.08 1:09.91 1:07.66 1:08.11 1:05.69
10 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:03.52   1:10.63    China 1:10.15 1:10.90 1:03.52 1:10.84 1:22.41
11 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:06.04   1:10.93    China 1:09.61 1:21.51 1:16.43 1:06.04 1:06.76
12 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:06.03   1:14.77    China 1:25.04 1:13.57 1:12.80 1:06.03 1:17.95
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.59   1:38.37    China 1:31.59 1:38.80 1:44.73
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:29.32   NR 1:40.17    Hong Kong 1:58.61 1:32.57 1:29.32
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:47.13   1:51.82    China 1:47.13 1:55.79 1:52.55
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:46.52   1:51.97    Hong Kong 1:52.01 1:57.39 1:46.52
5 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:48.17   1:52.70    Hong Kong 1:52.94 1:48.17 1:56.98
6 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:45.24   1:57.42    China 2:10.90 1:45.24 1:56.12
7 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:46.64   2:01.53    China 2:14.78 2:03.16 1:46.64
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:58.80   2:06.41    Hong Kong 1:58.80 2:13.00 2:07.42
9 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 2:04.62   2:06.48    China 2:08.51 2:06.31 2:04.62
10 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:57.75   2:08.20    China 2:27.59 1:57.75 1:59.27
11 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:01.07   2:09.08    China 2:01.07 2:19.07 2:07.11
12 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:01.96   2:10.00    China 2:13.31 2:14.73 2:01.96
13 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2:07.85   2:17.60    China 2:07.85 2:18.14 2:26.80
14 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:21.08   2:24.38    China 2:21.15 2:30.91 2:21.08
15 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:13.92   2:25.12    China 2:13.92 2:28.40 2:33.05
16 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:17.49   2:28.09    China 2:25.75 2:41.03 2:17.49
17 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 2:20.91   2:29.19    Hong Kong 2:20.91 2:25.67 2:40.99
18 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 2:33.37   2:39.78    China 2:34.38 2:33.37 2:51.59
19 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:25.06   2:40.72    China 2:36.31 2:25.06 3:00.80
20 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 2:30.99   2:41.48    China 2:54.27 2:39.17 2:30.99
21 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:39.81   2:41.82    China 2:39.81 2:42.15 2:43.49
22 Yunhao Zhao (招蕴豪) 2:25.80   2:43.78    China 2:59.56 2:25.80 2:45.98
23 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 2:42.99   2:45.97    China 2:48.44 2:46.49 2:42.99
24 Jin Yang (杨晋) 2:31.23   2:51.26    China 3:10.78 2:51.78 2:31.23
25 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:49.02   2:53.94    China 3:01.93 2:49.02 2:50.86
26 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 2:39.63   2:54.36    China 3:17.20 2:46.25 2:39.63
27 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 2:45.49   2:57.18    China 3:13.21 2:45.49 2:52.85
28 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 2:51.38   2:58.59    China 3:06.31 2:58.09 2:51.38
29 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:56.28   3:05.50    China 2:56.28 3:23.35 2:56.86
30 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 3:03.49   3:06.24    China 3:03.65 3:11.57 3:03.49
31 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 3:02.67   3:10.09    Hong Kong 3:02.67 3:18.70 3:08.89
32 Bingbin Hu (胡冰斌) 3:10.00   3:14.17    China 3:10.00 3:11.62 3:20.88
33 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 3:10.29   3:14.77    Hong Kong 3:19.45 3:14.58 3:10.29
34 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 2:59.92   3:14.86    China 2:59.92 3:32.02 3:12.63
35 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 3:22.97   3:25.81    China 3:24.81 3:29.64 3:22.97
36 Yida Xie (谢易达) 3:16.52   3:29.67    China 3:16.52 3:46.54 3:25.95
37 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 3:13.83   3:29.72    China 3:13.83 3:24.36 3:50.96
38 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:19.13   DNF    China 2:19.13 DNF 2:30.66
39 Yonglin Zhong (钟永麟) 3:37.28      China 3:37.28
40 Hanxin Ling (凌汉鑫) 3:43.62      China 3:43.62
41 Weijiang Xu (徐卫强) 3:54.69      China 3:54.69
42 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 4:16.30      China 4:16.30
43 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) DNF      China DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:34.65   1:39.30    Hong Kong 1:34.65 1:39.36 1:43.89
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.67   1:41.14    China 1:31.67 1:53.27 1:38.49
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:36.48   1:44.66    Hong Kong 1:36.48 1:54.06 1:43.43
4 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:40.39   1:50.31    China 1:46.38 2:04.16 1:40.39
5 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:47.64   1:53.09    China 1:51.17 1:47.64 2:00.45
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:48.65   1:55.28    Hong Kong 2:00.71 1:56.48 1:48.65
7 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:56.04   1:56.98    China 1:56.50 1:56.04 1:58.40
8 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:56.22   2:03.33    China 2:10.32 2:03.45 1:56.22
9 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:53.09   2:06.32    Hong Kong 2:00.39 2:25.49 1:53.09
10 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 2:02.76   2:06.84    China 2:08.96 2:02.76 2:08.81
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.92   2:19.01   NR  Hong Kong 2:18.37 2:16.92 2:21.75
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.98   2:33.50    China 2:26.70 2:50.81 2:22.98
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:28.32   2:37.75    Hong Kong 2:49.81 2:35.12 2:28.32
4 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:26.75   2:41.56    China 2:26.75 2:35.91 3:02.01
5 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:44.03   2:46.40    China 2:46.87 2:48.29 2:44.03
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:40.62   2:48.21    Hong Kong 2:52.69 2:40.62 2:51.31
7 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:54.14   3:00.62    China 2:55.79 2:54.14 3:11.94
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:53.74   3:04.20    Hong Kong 2:53.74 3:15.72 3:03.14
9 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:02.09   3:04.72    China 3:02.09 3:07.18 3:04.88
10 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:59.41   3:10.69    China 3:20.79 2:59.41 3:11.86
11 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 3:08.76   3:11.10    China 3:08.76 3:14.67 3:09.87
12 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 3:05.38   3:12.30    China 3:10.17 3:05.38 3:21.34
13 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:08.99   3:17.57    China 3:08.99 3:29.95 3:13.78
14 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 3:10.80   3:31.25    China 3:42.92 3:40.04 3:10.80
15 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 3:11.89   3:32.05    China 3:42.42 3:11.89 3:41.84
16 Jun Fei (费俊) 2:58.11   3:35.99    China 3:56.52 2:58.11 3:53.33
17 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 3:29.96   3:43.57    China 3:50.78 3:29.96 3:49.97
18 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 3:48.58   3:50.89    China 3:52.34 3:48.58 3:51.75
19 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 3:47.31   3:54.01    China 3:57.61 3:47.31 3:57.12
20 Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中) 3:46.77   3:56.76    China 3:46.77 4:07.88 3:55.64
21 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 3:42.86   3:58.18    China 4:17.03 3:42.86 3:54.64
22 Jin Yang (杨晋) 3:52.84   4:02.56    China 4:09.24 3:52.84 4:05.61
23 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:20.55   4:06.27    China 3:36.24 3:20.55 5:22.01
24 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 4:05.66   4:09.52    China 4:13.06 4:09.85 4:05.66
25 Yunhao Zhao (招蕴豪) 3:48.52   4:14.13    China 4:37.19 3:48.52 4:16.68
26 Hanxin Ling (凌汉鑫) 4:15.33   4:19.27    China 4:20.79 4:21.68 4:15.33
27 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 4:12.89   4:29.31    China 4:50.01 4:25.04 4:12.89
28 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 4:24.03   4:31.27    China 4:24.03 4:40.96 4:28.82
29 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 4:12.03   4:32.23    China 4:44.59 4:12.03 4:40.08
30 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4:27.93   4:44.06    China 4:51.37 4:52.87 4:27.93
31 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 4:35.64   4:52.25    China 4:35.64 5:21.90 4:39.21
32 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 4:59.47   5:06.34    Hong Kong 4:59.47 5:08.29 5:11.26
33 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:32.99   DNF    China 2:59.81 DNF 2:32.99
34 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 5:03.32      China 5:03.32
35 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 5:19.90      Hong Kong 5:19.90
36 Zunsong Qin (秦遵淞) 5:20.78      China 5:20.78
37 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 5:39.57      China 5:39.57
38 Weijiang Xu (徐卫强) 6:45.15      China 6:45.15
39 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6:47.64      China 6:47.64
40 Deyang Wang (王德阳) DNF      China DNF
40 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) DNF      China DNF
40 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) DNF      China DNF
40 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:15.05   2:19.94    Hong Kong 2:21.03 2:23.74 2:15.05
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.54   2:21.08    China 2:27.23 2:17.54 2:18.47
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:19.13   2:32.83    Hong Kong 2:19.13 2:35.07 2:44.29
4 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:30.18   2:37.92    China 2:42.21 2:41.37 2:30.18
5 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:39.65   2:41.76    China 2:39.65 2:43.84 2:41.79
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:48.36   2:52.41    Hong Kong 2:48.36 2:55.92 2:52.94
7 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:53.21   3:04.14    China 3:16.24 3:02.98 2:53.21
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:49.77   3:04.51    Hong Kong 3:22.23 3:01.52 2:49.77
9 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:04.84   3:12.29    China 3:04.84 3:18.87 3:13.15
10 Ying Lin (林颖) 3:01.04   3:13.27    China 3:01.04 3:27.48 3:11.29
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.05   DNF    China 22.05 DNF 24.15
2 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 47.91   DNF    China 47.91 1:00.19 DNF
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 50.80   DNF    Hong Kong 51.93 DNF 50.80
4 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 1:02.03   DNF    China 1:02.03 1:17.40 DNF
5 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 1:04.66   DNF    China 1:04.66 DNF DNF
6 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:11.64   1:23.77    China 1:11.64 1:31.16 1:28.51
7 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 1:52.90   DNF    China DNF 2:11.82 1:52.90
8 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:53.06   DNF    China DNF 1:53.06 DNF
9 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 2:39.59   DNF    China DNF 2:39.59 DNF
10 Heng Wu (吴桁) 2:42.82   3:18.39    China 2:42.82 3:45.41 3:26.93
11 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 3:04.15   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:04.15
12 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 3:04.99   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:04.99
13 Lichi Fang (方力驰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Mo Ji (季默) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Sheng Xu (徐盛) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.76   DNF    China 22.69 20.76 DNF
2 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 51.23   1:01.13    China 56.10 51.23 1:16.05
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 51.72   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 51.72 DNF
4 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 1:04.92   DNF    China 1:04.92 DNF DNF
5 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 1:17.82   DNF    China 1:17.82 DNF DNF
6 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:42.60   DNF    China 1:42.60 DNF DNF
7 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 2:10.90   DNF    China DNF 2:10.90 DNF
8 Heng Wu (吴桁) 2:16.20   DNF    China DNF 2:16.20 2:54.42
9 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 2:17.97   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:17.97
10 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 2:38.21   DNF    China 2:38.21 DNF DNF
11 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tao Wen (温韬) 11.08   13.78    China 15.15 DNF 11.08 14.32 11.86
2 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.14   14.83    China 12.41 12.14 32.75 15.50 16.57
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 14.08   15.15    Hong Kong 14.08 16.29 15.20 15.61 14.63
4 Ying Lin (林颖) 14.09   15.54    China 15.34 14.09 14.54 16.75 17.19
5 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 12.50   15.77    China 13.76 18.24 12.50 DNF 15.30
6 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 13.47   16.35    China 14.35 19.99 18.87 15.83 13.47
7 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 9.44   16.65    China 18.88 9.44 13.41 17.65 35.62
8 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 13.20   16.65    China 16.25 14.78 18.92 19.33 13.20
9 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 15.34   17.13    China DNF 17.94 16.85 16.59 15.34
10 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 12.95   17.28    Hong Kong 18.23 18.06 18.25 12.95 15.55
11 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 16.07   17.28    Hong Kong 16.07 16.88 20.69 17.65 17.31
12 Kai Su (苏锴) 13.02   17.33    China 13.02 18.28 16.67 18.27 17.05
13 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 13.57   17.34    China 17.58 17.97 DNF 13.57 16.47
14 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 15.06   17.57    China 15.96 21.11 19.44 17.30 15.06
15 Jiajun Liu (刘嘉俊) 14.95   17.93    China 22.56 16.84 15.48 14.95 21.46
16 Jianjun Liang (梁健君) 16.45   18.10    China 20.23 17.05 27.24 17.01 16.45
17 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 15.54   18.59    China 19.45 15.54 19.59 16.74 19.70
18 Heng Wu (吴桁) 14.64   18.61    China 20.08 17.29 18.47 22.34 14.64
19 Hao Lin (林皓) 15.19   18.62    China 15.19 18.79 21.07 17.23 19.84
20 Zimu Huang (黄子睦) 16.82   19.20    China 22.14 16.82 19.38 20.93 17.30
21 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 14.63   19.48    China 20.00 22.41 24.44 16.03 14.63
22 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 16.66   19.50    China 19.01 16.66 21.61 17.93 21.57
23 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 18.72   19.54    China 19.63 22.42 19.62 19.37 18.72
24 Junming Liao (廖均铭) 16.16   19.82    China 16.16 23.17 19.23 18.96 21.28
25 Zhida Li (李知达) 15.75   19.84    China 15.75 23.42 16.88 19.23 24.81
26 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 17.28   19.87    Hong Kong 20.17 18.54 21.95 17.28 20.89
27 Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦) 19.30   20.22    China 19.30 19.46 21.10 23.64 20.11
28 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 15.73   20.27    China 20.41 25.82 20.44 15.73 19.97
29 Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 18.54   20.80    China 19.78 18.54 23.66 20.74 21.89
30 Yue Shen (申粤) 15.74   20.93    China 20.96 20.14 21.68 22.08 15.74
31 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 17.50   21.04    Hong Kong 20.88 17.50 21.57 28.16 20.68
32 Yuzhao Feng (冯煜钊) 19.71   21.11    China 19.71 20.40 24.41 20.45 22.48
33 Liang Li (李亮) 17.89   21.14    China 20.50 23.84 22.09 20.83 17.89
34 Yunzhen Li (黎运臻) 17.48   21.28    China 22.26 17.48 24.44 22.89 18.70
35 Yi Wang (王旖) 19.92   21.42    China 22.87 24.43 19.92 21.41 19.98
36 Shifeng Huang (黄石峰) 18.97   21.43    China 18.97 22.95 19.33 23.16 22.00
37 Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩) 19.31   21.52    Hong Kong 19.31 20.68 23.13 20.75 DNF
38 Yucheng Huang (黄钰诚) 19.91   21.88    China 20.91 22.52 24.21 22.21 19.91
39 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 14.50   21.97    China 23.23 14.50 24.31 18.38 DNF
40 Jiankun Peng (彭健坤) 19.76   22.07    China 19.84 21.15 DNF 19.76 25.21
41 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 19.48   22.37    China 26.26 19.98 23.99 23.13 19.48
42 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 21.18   22.43    China 22.28 21.18 34.62 23.53 21.47
43 Xisheng Chen (陈锡晟) 17.58   22.50    China 20.88 25.33 22.67 23.96 17.58
44 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 21.00   22.58    China DNF 21.50 21.27 24.96 21.00
45 Yi Yang (杨易) 15.97   22.72    China 15.97 23.03 19.68 26.96 25.45
46 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 21.48   23.83    China DNF 24.70 25.18 21.61 21.48
47 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 23.12   24.15    China 25.71 23.37 30.30 23.37 23.12
48 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 22.09   24.25    China 26.39 22.09 32.83 23.60 22.75
49 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 21.22   24.31    China 22.26 21.22 27.29 24.95 25.72
50 Sheng Xu (徐盛) 19.95   24.57    China 28.95 38.36 20.79 19.95 23.98
51 Huang Chen (陈煌) 18.76   24.69    China 18.76 23.49 24.69 28.87 25.89
52 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 22.08   24.90    China 22.08 25.17 23.64 25.88 25.94
53 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 19.97   25.05    Hong Kong 26.03 28.41 19.97 22.61 26.51
54 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 21.43   25.17    China 24.23 35.08 21.43 22.11 29.16
55 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 20.83   25.32    China 25.82 28.57 24.84 25.29 20.83
56 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 21.76   25.75    China 21.76 25.33 28.16 23.75 36.24
57 Boheng Zuo (左泊恒) 21.21   25.77    China 21.21 27.66 25.34 28.27 24.31
58 Fangce Chen (陈方策) 24.86   25.99    China 26.17 25.02 31.79 26.78 24.86
59 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 20.24   26.30    China 31.88 20.24 23.57 27.61 27.72
60 Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) 20.13   26.41    China 20.13 24.68 27.85 33.05 26.71
61 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 20.77   26.88    Hong Kong 25.21 36.23 24.38 20.77 31.05
62 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 24.72   27.81    China 26.90 25.92 30.60 31.69 24.72
63 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 22.94   28.21    China 27.20 28.71 22.94 29.36 28.72
64 Yonglin Zhong (钟永麟) 24.79   28.24    China 24.79 28.97 30.21 28.62 27.12
65 Kelvin Chen (陈冠宇) 25.10   29.40    Canada 29.88 25.10 30.09 28.24 37.06
66 Yida Xie (谢易达) 24.77   29.48    China 24.77 30.94 32.37 33.40 25.12
67 Xuhan Yuan (袁勖涵) 26.78   29.49    China 29.69 31.96 26.78 29.08 29.70
68 Liang Liu (刘良) 26.64   29.50    China 32.45 26.64 27.71 28.35 32.74
69 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 22.90   29.81    China 27.23 22.90 37.72 24.87 37.33
70 Yang Liu (刘阳) 24.02   29.88    China 27.94 37.85 27.88 24.02 33.81
71 Chihong Liang (梁炽宏) 25.34   30.44    China 25.34 36.49 32.51 30.71 28.10
72 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 24.52   31.22    China 24.52 30.83 34.24 30.27 32.56
73 Zexin Yin (尹泽新) 26.24   31.44    China 29.36 39.40 31.86 33.09 26.24
74 Weijiang Xu (徐卫强) 22.74   DNF    China DNF 22.74 29.30 54.53 DNF
75 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 31.94      Hong Kong 42.25 31.94
76 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 33.52      China 37.64 33.52
77 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 36.88      China 37.36 36.88
78 Junlin Wu (伍俊霖) 37.12      China 37.12 42.33
79 Zhile Dong (董智乐) 38.97      China 38.97 43.13
80 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 40.05      China 45.91 40.05
81 Taihao Zhong (钟太豪) 49.54      China 59.58 49.54
82 Junhao Liu (刘钧豪) 51.95      China DNF 51.95
83 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 11.73   13.61    China 13.11 15.72 11.73 14.89 12.84
2 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.88   13.77    China 12.94 17.06 13.04 15.33 12.88
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 12.48   13.80    China 13.42 12.48 14.03 14.80 13.95
4 Tao Wen (温韬) 11.93   14.01    China 14.83 13.91 11.93 39.80 13.30
5 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 12.42   14.19    Hong Kong 16.51 14.14 12.42 13.69 14.73
6 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.28   15.82    China 19.18 12.28 17.40 14.98 15.09
7 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 12.91   15.97    China 14.63 15.99 17.29 12.91 17.55
8 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 14.99   16.14    China 15.86 16.91 14.99 15.92 16.63
9 Ying Lin (林颖) 15.70   16.78    China 15.70 18.51 15.92 16.17 18.25
10 Jiajun Liu (刘嘉俊) 14.47   17.45    China 35.32 15.44 15.84 21.07 14.47
11 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 15.94   17.64    China 15.94 17.43 19.41 18.24 17.25
12 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 15.66   18.02    China 17.60 15.79 20.68 21.74 15.66
13 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 16.54   18.12    Hong Kong 18.17 19.04 18.85 17.33 16.54
14 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 14.46   18.37    Hong Kong 14.46 21.60 16.46 20.09 18.55
15 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 15.33   19.29    China 21.02 23.54 20.08 15.33 16.77
16 Jianjun Liang (梁健君) 18.03   19.70    China 20.76 18.61 19.74 18.03 26.85
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.55   6.33    Hong Kong 5.63 5.55 6.82 6.54 10.17
2 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.07   6.40    China 5.28 5.07 7.80 6.12 DNF
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.94   6.61    China 8.86 DNF 4.94 5.22 5.76
4 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.64   7.45    China 9.84 6.64 6.92 7.14 8.28
5 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 7.97   8.22    China 7.97 8.60 8.23 8.04 8.39
6 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.40   9.35    Hong Kong 10.03 9.60 7.40 8.42 11.21
7 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 8.79   9.71    Hong Kong 9.77 8.79 9.99 DNF 9.37
8 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9.32   10.22    China 10.15 10.00 10.52 11.27 9.32
9 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 10.38   11.95    China 12.88 12.58 10.38 12.08 11.18
10 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 11.53   12.36    China 13.05 12.41 11.53 11.86 12.80
11 Heng Wu (吴桁) 12.02   12.67    China 13.09 12.02 12.60 14.14 12.32
12 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 11.78   12.70    China 11.78 12.42 12.26 15.77 13.43
13 Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 10.54   12.87    China 13.11 DNF 12.09 13.40 10.54
14 Jun Fei (费俊) 13.19   13.71    China 13.60 13.76 13.19 13.78 15.64
15 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 12.61   13.78    China 14.55 13.59 13.20 12.61 16.72
16 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 14.61   16.28    China 17.64 17.54 15.92 14.61 15.37
17 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.87   16.41    China 16.32 17.63 20.39 14.87 15.27
18 Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 14.91   16.71    China 17.27 DNF 14.91 16.87 15.99
19 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 15.61   16.99    China DNF 16.64 17.05 15.61 17.29
20 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 14.98   17.78    Hong Kong 17.03 19.56 14.98 16.75 DNF
21 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 15.80   17.92    China 21.32 16.07 15.80 DNF 16.37
22 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 13.54   18.47    Hong Kong 13.54 DNF 14.88 15.62 24.91
23 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 16.14   18.73    China DNF 16.90 21.62 17.68 16.14
24 Zimu Huang (黄子睦) 15.53   19.96    China 18.62 17.17 24.08 15.53 DNF
25 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 18.91   23.65    China 19.13 DNF 22.87 18.91 28.95
26 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29   WR 5.04   NR  Hong Kong 4.17 3.29 5.76 7.35 5.18
2 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.80   5.60    China 5.17 7.19 5.07 4.80 6.56
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.57   5.76    China 5.98 DNF 6.46 4.57 4.84
4 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.67   6.82    China 6.37 5.67 7.83 6.26 DNF
5 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.99   7.02    China 5.99 6.01 8.04 7.78 7.27
6 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.09   8.87    Hong Kong 8.94 7.09 10.43 7.24 11.62
7 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.62   9.51    Hong Kong 8.78 10.95 10.36 9.40 8.62
8 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 11.93   14.42    China DNF 15.13 14.83 11.93 13.30
9 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 10.65   14.77    China 10.65 18.39 13.27 DNF 12.65
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 37.86   44.51    China 49.54 37.86 52.98 39.48 44.51
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 46.50   50.58    Hong Kong 48.14 55.21 46.50 48.38 55.62
3 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 48.34   51.81    China 52.96 48.34 53.20 52.95 49.51
4 Yi Wang (王旖) 57.66   1:00.05    China 58.35 57.66 1:06.37 1:02.15 59.66
5 Jin Yang (杨晋) 1:10.92   1:12.93    China 1:16.51 1:11.31 1:14.16 1:13.32 1:10.92
6 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:04.68   1:16.72    China 1:13.91 1:26.72 1:04.68 1:15.36 1:20.89
7 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:13.37   1:20.74    China 1:13.37 1:28.67 1:22.11 1:24.82 1:15.29
8 Yue Shen (申粤) 1:18.45   1:22.57    China 1:27.72 1:24.38 1:23.72 1:18.45 1:19.60
9 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:17.51   1:23.61    Hong Kong 1:18.29 1:26.20 1:17.51 1:26.35 1:31.78
10 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:12.12   1:27.58    China 1:12.12 1:20.58 1:39.27 1:32.43 1:29.73
11 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:18.45   1:28.74    China 1:23.35 1:51.10 1:18.45 1:30.28 1:32.60
12 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:28.73   1:32.20    China 1:28.73 1:33.61 1:37.73 1:29.39 1:33.59
13 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 1:20.84   1:38.03    Hong Kong 1:20.84 1:43.31 1:25.35 1:55.13 1:45.42
14 Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 1:40.78      China 2:07.90 1:40.78
15 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 1:47.22      China 2:27.52 1:47.22
16 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:56.99      China 1:59.18 1:56.99
17 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 1:58.25      China 1:58.25 DNF
18 Hanxin Ling (凌汉鑫) 1:59.36      China 2:28.15 1:59.36
19 Weijiang Xu (徐卫强) 2:18.79      China DNF 2:18.79
20 Haoyuan Zhong (钟昊远) 2:37.26      China 2:37.26 2:57.21
21 Junxiang Feng (冯俊翔) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 42.97   48.64    China 42.97 48.87 51.26 50.51 46.53
2 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 46.43   50.60    China 47.04 46.43 51.18 1:00.00 53.59
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 49.62   52.20    Hong Kong 57.83 52.55 49.62 51.11 52.94
4 Yi Wang (王旖) 58.08   1:06.10    China 58.08 1:06.30 1:15.47 1:05.07 1:06.92
5 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:08.86   1:12.31    China 1:10.42 1:08.86 1:13.12 1:13.39 1:14.09
6 Jin Yang (杨晋) 1:10.16   1:12.32    China 1:11.44 1:10.16 1:13.99 1:11.54 1:24.26
7 Yue Shen (申粤) 1:04.17   1:13.99    China 1:21.21 1:12.95 1:04.17 1:07.82 1:25.76
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:14.71   1:19.07    Hong Kong 1:20.20 1:14.71 1:20.71 1:16.29 1:22.87
9 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:09.46   1:20.70    China 1:27.95 1:22.87 1:09.46 1:14.78 1:24.46
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.98   3.31    China 1.98 3.04 6.86 3.25 3.64
2 Jintao Li (李进滔) 3.41   4.11    China 3.96 3.41 5.68 3.80 4.57
3 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 3.22   4.19    China 4.05 6.04 4.21 4.31 3.22
4 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 3.12   4.27    China 3.53 3.12 5.29 3.98 8.89
5 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.74   4.57    Hong Kong 4.44 4.60 3.74 7.52 4.68
6 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3.11   4.74    Hong Kong 4.13 5.37 5.63 3.11 4.72
7 Qiao Wen (温峭) 3.25   4.91    China 4.76 5.64 3.25 4.35 5.61
8 Wenjiang Bai (白文强) 3.89   4.96    China 4.43 4.51 3.89 5.95 13.19
9 Zhida Li (李知达) 3.87   5.05    China 5.37 3.87 4.43 DNF 5.36
10 Shifeng Huang (黄石峰) 4.36   5.42    China 4.36 6.33 4.57 5.37 9.08
11 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 3.82   5.45    China 4.50 6.07 3.82 5.79 6.47
12 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 4.72   5.64    China 4.72 6.15 5.68 5.74 5.49
13 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 4.60   5.70    China 4.60 5.51 7.70 5.71 5.89
14 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.28   5.75    China 14.61 5.00 6.54 3.28 5.71
15 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.97   5.77    China 3.97 6.63 4.83 5.86 8.64
16 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 5.66   6.38    China 7.19 6.28 5.66 5.68 12.70
17 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 5.47   6.42    China 7.45 5.68 5.47 6.13 8.76
18 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 5.68   6.70    China 6.38 7.49 5.68 6.23 11.58
19 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4.94   6.71    China 5.95 8.32 5.87 4.94 9.04
20 Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 6.06   6.80    China 6.15 7.49 6.06 6.76 7.71
21 Kelvin Chen (陈冠宇) 5.02   6.87    Canada 6.68 7.72 5.02 6.22 9.86
22 Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦) 5.18   6.89    China 7.71 5.41 7.55 5.18 8.47
23 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 5.25   7.07    Hong Kong 7.98 5.25 5.82 8.95 7.42
24 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 4.91   7.23    China 6.38 4.91 8.04 7.72 7.60
25 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 5.99   7.23    China 7.62 8.16 8.06 6.00 5.99
26 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 5.38   7.25    China 6.29 8.97 5.38 6.49 9.74
27 Xudong Huang (黄旭东) 5.70   7.31    China 5.70 7.01 7.20 7.71 9.24
28 Junjing Huang (黄俊憬) 6.29   7.69    China 6.29 8.38 7.64 7.04 17.21
29 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 4.90   7.74    China 7.62 7.53 8.06 4.90 13.02
30 Haoxiang Wang (王浩翔) 5.96   7.86    China 8.21 8.95 6.41 5.96 9.07
31 Weile Tan (谭炜乐) 6.21   8.06    China 7.85 6.92 6.21 9.41 10.49
32 Zhicong Gan (甘智聪) 5.89   8.12    China 7.20 8.98 5.89 8.18 10.74
33 Boheng Zuo (左泊恒) 5.72   8.68    China 9.01 8.00 5.72 9.41 9.04
34 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 6.33   8.86    China 10.84 6.33 7.08 8.66 16.37
35 Qinghong Zeng (曾庆鸿) 5.98   8.99    China 5.98 11.01 7.91 9.63 9.42
36 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 4.91   9.01    Hong Kong 9.82 7.16 4.91 DNF 10.04
37 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8.39   9.11    China 15.71 9.81 8.68 8.83 8.39
38 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 8.62   9.83    China 8.62 8.99 23.10 10.25 10.26
39 Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 8.77   9.84    China 8.77 9.84 8.89 12.07 10.80
40 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 6.78   10.09    China 6.78 13.30 11.21 9.05 10.01
41 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 7.23   10.27    China 10.94 9.79 15.07 7.23 10.07
42 Xi Mai (麦西) 7.32   10.43    China 8.56 11.02 12.99 7.32 11.71
43 Huang Chen (陈煌) 8.62   10.71    China 11.60 14.20 8.62 9.25 11.27
44 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 6.30   10.89    China 6.30 13.06 9.79 11.50 11.37
45 Jianbin Cen (岑楗滨) 9.53   11.43    China 14.09 9.53 10.10 10.11 14.97
46 Kefeng Huang (黄可丰) 7.93   12.16    China 13.92 10.99 7.93 12.18 13.31
47 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 7.80   12.52    China 7.80 12.02 DNF 12.01 13.52
48 Luoqi Zheng (郑洛奇) 10.25   12.85    China 13.98 10.25 10.84 13.72 DNF
49 Fangce Chen (陈方策) 7.51   13.21    China 15.34 11.09 13.86 14.68 7.51
50 Zipeng Wang (王子鹏) 9.40   13.29    China 14.38 9.40 14.57 10.91 23.12
51 Yifan Long (龙一帆) 10.32   13.57    China 15.33 DNF 13.13 12.26 10.32
52 Yunzhen Li (黎运臻) 10.86   13.79    China 14.01 12.60 14.77 10.86 17.28
53 Yousong Liang (梁友松) 8.51   14.59    China 12.71 17.81 8.51 13.25 18.53
54 Yijia Zhang (张益嘉) 13.02   14.74    China 13.02 18.19 15.06 13.73 15.43
55 Junhao Lin (林俊灏) 9.01   16.14    China 9.01 15.32 23.35 17.39 15.70
56 Ruofan Wang (王若凡) 11.39   16.56    China 19.67 15.85 11.39 18.42 15.42
57 Senhao Zhang (张森濠) 15.17   16.90    China 15.24 15.17 19.31 17.57 17.89
58 Chaobao Huang (黄朝宝) 12.03   17.37    China 12.03 20.40 17.53 15.21 19.36
59 Minghao Luo (罗明浩) 16.50   17.42    China 18.75 16.62 19.71 16.89 16.50
60 Jingshi Lü (吕静诗) 13.14   18.25    China 17.64 33.45 13.14 16.27 20.84
61 Zhenhuan Zhang (张振寰) 10.87   19.86    China 24.22 16.62 10.87 21.65 21.31
62 Zixi Lin 15.24   20.67    Canada 16.18 15.24 22.82 23.02 52.54
63 Longxiang Huang (黄龙翔) 12.26   22.06    China 12.26 27.01 26.48 12.70 32.92
64 Ziyao Que (阙子尧) 18.69   29.32    China 18.69 27.84 34.05 26.08 36.80
65 Zeyu Yang (杨泽瑀) 23.87      China 23.87 30.76
66 Muxi Zhao (赵牧兮) 24.10      China 25.18 24.10
67 Boxi Zhong (钟柏曦) 28.51      China 28.51 34.05
68 Junrui Yu (余俊睿) 28.76      China 28.76 DNF
69 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) 29.28      China 29.28 49.55
70 Baixi Cai (蔡栢浠) 32.59      China 32.59 37.17
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.65   3.18    China 4.60 2.97 3.49 2.65 3.07
2 Zhida Li (李知达) 3.74   3.97    China 3.81 6.15 3.82 3.74 4.28
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3.95   4.36    Hong Kong 4.72 4.08 4.27 5.28 3.95
4 Qiao Wen (温峭) 3.67   4.37    China 3.67 4.88 9.58 4.08 4.16
5 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.48   4.44    Hong Kong 5.25 3.89 5.10 3.48 4.32
6 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 3.27   4.88    China 4.93 4.79 4.93 4.96 3.27
7 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.88   4.90    China 5.78 5.10 5.40 3.88 4.21
8 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 3.74   5.04    China 5.08 3.74 5.73 4.99 5.05
9 Jintao Li (李进滔) 4.15   5.27    China 4.15 5.09 5.54 5.19 5.60
10 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 3.18   5.28    China 6.09 5.89 5.17 3.18 4.77
11 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.21   5.32    China 4.37 6.11 4.21 6.08 5.52
12 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 4.04   5.45    China 5.00 6.47 8.16 4.89 4.04
13 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 4.66   5.90    China 4.66 6.69 7.89 5.60 5.42
14 Wenjiang Bai (白文强) 4.35   5.94    China 4.35 4.58 9.24 8.85 4.40
15 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 5.11   6.11    China 6.98 6.01 5.11 6.64 5.68
16 Shifeng Huang (黄石峰) 4.60   6.69    China 6.53 8.18 7.14 6.40 4.60
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hao Lin (林皓) 1.63   2.77    China 1.63 2.58 3.09 2.93 2.79
2 Rui Ma (马睿) 2.64   3.83    China 3.59 2.64 4.98 4.01 3.90
3 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.43   4.63    Hong Kong 3.69 5.07 3.43 5.66 5.14
4 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 4.68   4.94    China 5.00 5.09 4.68 5.40 4.72
5 Yue Shen (申粤) 3.88   4.97    China 3.88 5.80 5.67 4.08 5.16
6 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 5.03   5.16    China 5.03 5.03 5.04 5.42 9.59
7 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 4.89   5.38    China 5.59 4.89 5.05 6.42 5.49
8 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3.86   5.39    China 5.66 3.86 6.93 5.14 5.37
9 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.94   5.59    China 5.50 3.94 9.61 6.74 4.52
10 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.27   5.64    China 4.27 6.48 4.31 6.84 6.12
11 Young He (何嘉炀) 3.46   5.66    China 4.29 9.02 3.68 14.96 3.46
12 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.49   6.10    Hong Kong 5.71 7.87 3.49 DNF 4.72
13 Jintao Li (李进滔) 5.22   6.15    China 5.51 6.51 6.42 5.22 9.16
14 Mo Ji (季默) 2.67   6.17    China 6.43 5.69 2.67 7.20 6.39
15 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 4.46   6.37    China 6.19 4.46 6.71 6.22 7.60
16 Yi Yang (杨易) 4.64   6.53    China 4.64 4.82 7.51 7.26 10.02
17 Zhida Li (李知达) 4.76   6.58    China 5.85 13.55 4.76 5.70 8.20
18 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.52   6.79    China 4.87 6.39 4.52 9.11 10.24
19 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 4.67   6.85    China 6.15 9.15 5.25 4.67 10.93
20 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 6.02   6.91    China 6.02 8.92 6.55 6.37 7.81
21 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 4.33   6.95    China 4.33 9.20 5.69 7.26 7.89
22 Zejia Guo (郭泽嘉) 5.41   7.20    China 6.17 9.40 5.41 7.86 7.58
23 Kelvin Chen (陈冠宇) 5.27   7.35    Canada 5.27 7.53 19.14 6.36 8.17
24 Shifeng Huang (黄石峰) 6.30   7.56    China 6.83 8.06 10.54 7.78 6.30
25 Yijun Tan (谭懿峻) 5.65   7.97    China 7.65 7.23 5.65 9.04 11.86
26 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6.51   8.22    Hong Kong 7.90 7.80 6.51 8.97 11.23
27 Liang Li (李亮) 6.02   8.63    China 6.02 8.98 10.30 7.49 9.41
28 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 6.44   8.78    China 6.44 11.68 9.59 8.93 7.81
29 Zhicheng Ling (凌智成) 7.19   8.79    China 7.19 10.54 16.57 7.99 7.84
30 Zhangyi Guo (郭张翼) 7.89   8.84    China 8.71 7.89 9.83 7.98 10.02
31 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 7.17   9.63    China 7.17 10.28 9.39 9.22 10.95
32 Xi Mai (麦西) 6.34   9.84    China 6.34 7.65 12.68 9.19 27.19
33 Huang Chen (陈煌) 7.65   10.18    China 10.47 11.38 8.68 11.38 7.65
34 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 7.19   10.46    China 7.19 8.29 10.71 12.37 17.92
35 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 7.12   11.18    China 11.26 12.26 18.87 7.12 10.02
36 Zeyu Yang (杨泽瑀) 10.65   11.50    China 11.03 13.34 12.34 10.65 11.12
37 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 9.25   12.18    China 9.25 12.31 14.99 10.79 13.44
38 Yida Xie (谢易达) 10.48   13.02    China 13.20 11.32 15.95 14.55 10.48
39 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 12.36   14.24    China 12.36 14.09 13.83 14.80 DNF
40 Haoran Wu (吴灏然) 11.80   15.57    China 15.60 11.80 DNF 15.78 15.32
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hao Lin (林皓) 2.88   3.08    China 3.32 2.96 4.24 2.88 2.97
2 Rui Ma (马睿) 3.03   3.81    China 3.92 3.03 3.28 4.24 5.32
3 Mo Ji (季默) 3.92   4.52    China 5.51 4.51 4.84 4.22 3.92
4 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.88   5.80    Hong Kong 6.86 4.89 10.89 5.64 4.88
5 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 4.73   6.52    China 5.79 4.73 8.73 5.61 8.15
6 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 5.10   6.58    Hong Kong 6.24 5.10 8.42 6.80 6.69
7 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 5.59   6.75    China 6.41 7.65 9.32 6.18 5.59
8 Yue Shen (申粤) 4.84   7.30    China 8.28 6.70 6.93 13.38 4.84
9 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 4.56   7.48    China 8.61 6.92 DNF 4.56 6.92
10 Yi Wang (王旖) 6.08   7.57    China 8.47 6.59 7.66 6.08 9.40
11 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 4.30   8.17    China 4.30 8.58 10.07 5.87 10.21
12 Jintao Li (李进滔) 6.61   8.43    China 6.61 7.41 15.54 10.94 6.94
13 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 6.04   9.20    China 8.54 9.97 9.33 9.72 6.04
14 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 5.99   9.61    China 5.99 13.19 7.70 14.55 7.95
15 Yi Yang (杨易) 5.71   11.15    China 58.72 8.25 13.42 11.78 5.71
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 9.86   12.24    China 14.17 9.86 14.85 10.65 11.89
2 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 12.48   14.92    China 16.27 13.86 16.38 14.62 12.48
3 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.62   16.68    China 13.62 15.13 22.95 17.71 17.20
4 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 16.20   18.78    China 16.20 17.34 25.75 20.17 18.84
5 Zhida Li (李知达) 18.40   19.52    China 23.21 18.74 20.02 19.81 18.40
6 Shifeng Huang (黄石峰) 18.75   19.66    China 20.05 36.77 19.54 19.40 18.75
7 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 14.72   20.12    China 22.25 17.11 21.96 14.72 21.29
8 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 14.68   20.71    Hong Kong 36.20 19.13 22.59 20.41 14.68
9 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 19.52   21.24    Hong Kong 20.20 19.52 37.58 19.94 23.58
10 Yue Shen (申粤) 20.03   25.80    China 20.11 36.31 20.98 20.03 51.76
11 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 17.21   26.72    Hong Kong 27.81 25.06 34.08 27.30 17.21
12 Yi Wang (王旖) 22.90   28.35    China 23.11 22.90 32.94 40.13 28.99
13 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 23.24   28.99    China 26.94 34.20 23.24 35.97 25.82
14 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 21.62   34.25    China 31.04 21.62 44.90 DNF 26.82
15 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 28.98   39.14    China 36.39 28.98 41.71 39.31 48.26
16 Young He (何嘉炀) 33.23      China 39.41 33.23
17 Jiayi Xu (徐嘉一) 35.70      China 55.78 35.70
18 Zhangyi Guo (郭张翼) 37.08      China DNF 37.08
19 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 44.68      China 44.68 DNF
20 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 46.33      China 46.33 DNF
21 Zhenhuan Zhang (张振寰) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 9.84   13.48    China 11.75 9.84 16.74 17.49 11.96
2 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 13.40   14.82    China 16.31 13.40 14.43 13.83 16.20
3 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.38   15.28    China 14.75 11.38 15.48 18.43 15.61
4 Shifeng Huang (黄石峰) 15.93   19.72    China 15.93 23.18 22.49 16.03 20.65
5 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 15.53   20.22    China 20.16 24.19 19.02 21.47 15.53
6 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 15.92   21.84    Hong Kong 19.07 15.92 DNF 22.57 23.87
7 Zhida Li (李知达) 20.59   22.04    China 29.33 21.71 20.59 22.30 22.10
8 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 18.62   22.36    China 20.65 24.40 18.62 26.07 22.03
9 Yue Shen (申粤) 22.15   23.19    China 30.80 22.28 22.96 22.15 24.34
10 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 18.72   23.47    Hong Kong 18.72 21.05 34.18 25.98 23.37
11 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 16.48   24.50    Hong Kong 26.39 18.83 35.73 28.28 16.48
12 Yi Wang (王旖) 23.99   25.66    China 25.22 DNF 26.29 25.47 23.99
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 B' L' U' R' U' L2 U' R2 F L2 U2 F2 U2 B L2 F' L2 D2
A #2 U2 R2 U2 L2 B D2 B F2 L2 U L F2 D2 F' L R D' L'
A #3 L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B2 F' U2 F L R' B' D2 B' R' F2 D L2 B U
A #4 U R2 U2 F' R' L' U F L' F R F2 U2 R L2 U2 R2 B2 L'
A #5 F2 U' F R' D F' U' F' L B U L F2 D2 R L' U2 F2 U2 L2
A Ex#1 D2 F2 R' B2 F2 U2 B2 F2 R' F L2 F2 R' U L F' R' U R F
A Ex#2 F B U2 L2 B2 R D' F' U' R' L' F2 U R2 F2 B2 U' L2 U' D'
B #1 D' R D L D2 L D F B2 D L' U' F2 L2 U' B2 U'
B #2 R' U L' F' U' R U B U' F D' L2 B R2 F2 L2 B L2 U2 B
B #3 F2 R2 D' L2 R2 U' R2 F2 U' B' L' U L2 B' L U B' R' U2
B #4 D2 F L' U2 B' U2 R' B L2 D B2 R2 U2 F' L2 D2 R2 F L2 F'
B #5 F2 U2 B2 D L2 R2 F2 R F' D R' B F' R D2 B' F U R
B Ex#1 B R F D2 R2 U R2 U' B' U' D2 R' U2 B2 L' D2 R2 F2 D2 F2
B Ex#2 B2 D' L2 B2 L2 B2 R' D U L B D R' F U F' D' F'
C #1 D' B2 U2 F L2 U L' D' R F' U2 D2 F L2 U2 B' L2 F L2
C #2 D2 R' B2 D2 R' D2 B2 U2 R' U' B2 D' L2 R' D B2 D' B F R'
C #3 B2 D2 F R2 F D2 R2 F' L2 D U2 R D2 F D' U' B2 L' D2 R
C #4 U2 F2 U' F2 D R2 B2 F2 U' R B' R U' L B' R B' U B F'
C #5 F' U F L' F B' U' L' F' B R' L2 F' L2 U2 F2 B' D2 L2 F
C Ex#1 U2 R2 B' D B' U' B R' B' D R F' R2 B2 U2 D2 R2 F2
C Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L2 U B2 U2 F2 U' B' D' B2 F' D B' R B' D2 U L'
D #1 F2 U2 L2 R2 F D2 U2 B2 U2 R B' L B2 D2 F U' F2 U' F U
D #2 L2 D2 F2 D2 U2 R F2 U2 L' F2 L2 D L' R2 B D L' F L' D'
D #3 F R2 B D2 R' D2 F' R B L2 U L2 U B2 U' R2 D' B2 R2
D #4 B2 U' R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 D2 U' L2 U' R' D B D L2 U2 F2 L'
D #5 R2 D L2 B2 F2 D' F' D B' R U' L' F' D' R2 F' U2 L2
D Ex#1 F2 B2 U B2 R U' F L D' R B R L2 D2 R B2 L U2 R D2
D Ex#2 D2 F2 R2 B' U2 R' F2 U D' F U' F2 D F2 B2 D' B2 R2 U2 L2
E #1 F2 D U' B2 R2 D R2 U2 L B' D2 B R2 U' R B2 U F'
E #2 R2 D' F L U F D F2 D F B R2 U2 F2 B2 R D2 F2 R2
E #3 D2 U2 L' D2 U2 F2 L2 D2 R' F L2 R F2 R' U F' U2 B' R'
E #4 L2 R2 F U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U' L' B2 U2 B D' L U2 B R F
E #5 L2 U L2 B2 D R2 U2 B' F D B D R' B D2 U B2 D' L'
E Ex#1 R2 B2 D2 L2 U' L2 F2 R2 D2 U' F2 L' F' D' R D' U L' B2 U F
E Ex#2 R2 U2 B L2 B' U2 B2 L2 D2 L' R' D F2 L' U L R U' B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R U2 B' L D' F2 U' R D R' L2 D L2 D F2 L2 U2
A #2 L' D F' U2 D F U F' U2 F L2 B2 D2 R2 D2 L2 B2 U D2
A #3 B2 F2 D' R2 B2 F2 R2 F2 L F2 L' D2 B R' D2 B' U' R2 D
A #4 R' U F' L F2 B' U' R2 B2 L D L2 U2 D2 F2 L2 B2 R' D2 F2
A #5 B U2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 D' B' U2 F' D' U2 L2 B2 L' D' U
A Ex#1 F2 L F2 U2 R' U' B L' B U' F' L B L' D U'
A Ex#2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L U2 B2 D' B U2 B2 R D U' F2 D' F L
B #1 B' R2 F R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D2 L D' L' U' F L2 R2 D2 F U2 F2
B #2 D2 B2 F2 U' L2 D U L D2 L D2 L2 B D' R2 D2 U L'
B #3 L' U2 L' D2 U2 R' U2 R' D L F L B2 L' D B2 L' U2 F'
B #4 D' B2 D2 R2 B U2 L U' D' B' L U2 B2 R2 F2 D' F2 B2 L2
B #5 L2 U2 B2 L2 F R2 F' R2 F R B' D' R' U2 R B' L' F2 R
B Ex#1 F B' U B2 U2 F' D2 R' F R' U R2 U' R2 D' B2 D' R2 L2 D'
B Ex#2 L' B' L' U R2 L U R F L' F R2 D' R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U' L2
C #1 B' D' B2 R2 U F' D2 B2 R F L D2 F2 D L2 B2 D F2 R2 U2
C #2 L2 F' D2 L2 D' R F2 B L U' R' U F2 U' D B2 U D
C #3 L2 B2 D2 F2 D' U2 R2 B2 R' B2 R2 U' F' R' D' U B R2 U
C #4 L B2 L B' L' F2 L2 U' B' U' L B2 L2 B2 U B2 L2 D2 B2
C #5 F2 R L2 U' R2 B' R L' B' R2 D R2 D2 B2 U2 R' U2 D2 F2
C Ex#1 F2 L U2 R' B2 D2 L2 B2 L R B U2 L B L D L2 B L2
C Ex#2 U L' F2 L2 U' B2 L2 F' D R L2 U' F2 U2 B2 D R2 F2 B2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 L U2 R2 D2 R F2 L' R2 B2 U' B R' F' R B L B D
A #2 F2 D2 B2 L2 U2 F2 L U2 R' D2 L2 F U F U L2 D U' L B L'
A #3 R B D' F D2 R' B D R' B2 L' U2 D2 R B2 D2 R' U2 B2
A #4 L' F D R2 F' D' R D' L' B L' U R2 F2 U2 R2 U L2 U' L2
A #5 F L' U R D2 L' U' L' D F' U2 B2 R2 U' L2 F2 U F2 L2 D
A Ex#1 F' D2 L' F D R' D B2 L2 B L2 U B2 U2 D B2 R2 U' L2 D
A Ex#2 D' L2 U2 F2 D2 R2 B' R D' U R B' D2 B R U B R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F' R2 F' U' R U' R2 U' R2
A #2 U' R U2 R F' R2 U' F2 R U2 R'
A #3 U2 R U' R2 F R2 U R' F U2 F'
A #4 R' F' U' F U2 F U2 F U2 R2 U'
A #5 U R' U2 F' U' R' F2 U2 R U R
A Ex#1 U' R F' R2 U' R2 U' F' R2 U2 R
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F R U' R' U R U2 R'
B #1 R U2 R2 U2 F U' R F' R U R2
B #2 R U2 F' R' U2 R U' F2 U' R U
B #3 R' U2 F' U' R U2 R' F' U2 R2 F
B #4 U' R' U' R2 U2 F' R2 F2 R U2 R'
B #5 U R2 U' F U2 F' U2 R U' R' F'
B Ex#1 R U2 R' U2 R F' U2 R' U' R' U'
B Ex#2 R' F' U R' U2 R U' R U' R' U
C #1 U R U' R F' R' U' R' U2 R U2
C #2 U R' U2 F' U2 R U2 R F' U' F'
C #3 R U' R' U R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R
C #4 U R2 F R U2 R U2 R2 U' R2 F'
C #5 U' R' F' R' F2 U' F R2 U' R2 U2
C Ex#1 R' U F R2 U2 R' U R' F' R' F
C Ex#2 R' F' U F U2 F U' R U' R U'
D #1 U R2 F U F R U' R U' R' U'
D #2 U R U2 F U' R U2 R F' U' R2
D #3 R' U' R2 F U' F U2 R2 F' U' F'
D #4 U R F' R' U2 R' F R U R' F
D #5 U R F' U' R2 F2 R U2 R F' U2
D Ex#1 F' R U' R' U2 F R U' R F' R2
D Ex#2 F R2 U' R2 U' F R2 F' U2 R' U
E #1 R U' R' F' R' U' R F' U2 R2 F
E #2 U2 R' U' R2 U2 F' R2 F U2 F2 U'
E #3 R2 F' U2 F R U R' U2 F' R U2
E #4 U2 R' F U F U R U' R' U2 R
E #5 R F' U2 R' U R' F R2 U' R2 U
E Ex#1 U2 R2 F R' F U' F' U' R U' R'
E Ex#2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F R' F' R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U2 F' R2 U R U' R' U2 F
A #2 U2 R U' F' U' R' U2 F U2 F R
A #3 R U2 R2 U2 F U' F' U2 R F' R
A #4 U2 R U' R2 U2 F U R U' R' F2
A #5 U2 R' U R' U' R U' R' F2 U' R2
A Ex#1 U' R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R F' R2 F'
A Ex#2 U2 R' F2 R2 F' R' U2 R U' R' U
B #1 U' R U F R2 U' R' U R F' R2
B #2 R' U2 R U2 F R U2 R' U R' U'
B #3 R' F U2 F R F U' F U' F R
B #4 U R' U2 R2 U' R2 F U2 F2 R U'
B #5 R' U2 R U2 R U R' U' F' R2 U2
B Ex#1 R' F R2 U' R' F R U' R' U R2
B Ex#2 U2 R' F' R2 F' U2 F' U2 R2 U' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U' R2 U2 R' U R' F U' R2
A #2 U2 R U2 R2 F' U' R2 U2 F' U' F
A #3 U' R' U' R2 F R2 U' F' R U2 R2
A #4 R F R U' F U' F U' R2 U' R'
A #5 R2 U' R' U R U2 R' U R F R2
A Ex#1 R2 U' R2 F' R' U2 R' U' R U' R'
A Ex#2 U2 R U' F' R' U2 R F' R' U2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 D' F2 R2 D L2 B2 D2 B2 L U2 B' R' F2 L2 D' F U' L2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 F D Rw2 F' U B2 Uw2 F D2 Rw' L B' F' L' F Uw D Fw' U' Fw' F' Rw L'
A #2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L2 U' B2 F2 R U2 L B L D' L2 F' R2 F Fw2 U2 R' Uw2 D2 F Uw2 F Uw2 U2 L B' U' Fw2 Uw' L' U' F2 Fw' Rw2 R' Fw' R' U2 Rw'
A #3 L2 F' R2 B U2 B U2 B R2 L' B' R2 L' D R U' R' L' B2 Fw2 R' B' L R Uw2 L F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 R' Uw D' Rw2 Uw Fw2 L2 R2 Fw' L Uw' B Rw' L2
A #4 B2 D F2 U2 B' D' B' L F' R' D B2 U2 B2 L2 U2 D' B2 D Fw2 Uw2 B' U' F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U F U' Rw2 F2 Rw' F U Rw' D2 B' Uw Rw' U2 Rw Fw2 L'
A #5 R2 B' D2 F U2 L2 R2 F2 R2 D' R2 B L' U F2 B U2 F' D' Rw2 U Fw2 Rw2 D F2 Uw2 F U' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw' U B2 U2 B Uw' Fw' D' U2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 R'
A Ex#1 F' D2 R2 F R2 U2 B U2 L2 U2 F2 L R D R D' F' L' R' D2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 F' R Uw2 R' F U2 L' Uw2 R' Uw' B' L' F2 Fw' Uw2 L R' U Rw' B2 U2
A Ex#2 L' U2 F2 U F' R' D2 L' U' D B' L B2 D2 R' B2 R D2 L' R Fw2 Uw2 D' R2 U' L' F2 Uw2 Rw2 L R' D' R2 Fw R' D' B Rw' Fw F2 B' R2 Uw' R' B
B #1 U F L' D2 U2 F U L' F2 L' F' D2 B' L2 B D2 U2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F' R2 D B U' B' Rw2 Uw2 U' D' Rw D' L2 Fw2 F2 Uw' L Uw Fw' Uw2 Rw Fw Uw2
B #2 D2 R2 U' F2 R2 D R2 U L2 F2 R' U R L F R' U' L2 U2 B2 Fw2 L' B' U2 Rw2 R Uw2 R' U2 D2 B R Uw' Fw2 D2 B2 Uw2 Rw Uw R L2 Fw2 L2 B2
B #3 L2 R2 D2 F L2 B' D2 B2 L2 R' F' D' F R' F2 U' D2 R2 U Rw2 Uw2 U' F' D2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 F' D' Rw2 D' R D2 F Uw2 Rw R2 D' Fw D' Rw' Fw' D2 F Rw'
B #4 L U F' L' F L2 R D' B U B2 R D2 L2 B2 L R2 U2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 F' D2 B' L2 D' F B2 R2 Fw2 R B2 U Rw' Uw U Rw F U' R2 Uw' L'
B #5 L2 U2 B' L2 D2 F2 U2 F L2 F' L2 R U' L2 R' F U2 L' R' B' U2 Rw2 U Rw2 B' U Rw2 D' R2 Uw2 U' L2 F' Rw' B2 L' U' Rw2 U' R2 Fw Rw U2 Rw R' Uw
B Ex#1 R B2 D F2 U2 F2 D B' U L D2 F2 D2 B' L2 D2 B' L2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 R B' R' Uw2 U2 R L2 Uw2 B' Uw' B Uw F2 Rw2 D Fw Uw F' Uw Fw2 Rw' D2
B Ex#2 B2 F2 U B2 F2 R2 B2 U L2 U L2 F' L F' D2 B D2 L U B2 Fw2 D Rw2 D2 Fw2 R2 D Rw2 B L2 Fw2 Rw' B' F' Rw2 L B Uw U' Rw2 R2 Fw Uw2 Rw' B'
C #1 D2 R' B2 D' F' L U2 D F L' B2 L R U2 L2 R' U2 B2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 U F B2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 U' F' D2 R' F Rw R F2 Uw Fw R2 D F U' L'
C #2 U2 F' U' L F L' D L R2 B' F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D R2 B2 F2 U2 Fw2 U L Fw2 U' L2 D Rw2 U2 Fw2 U L Fw L' D' L' Uw2 U' Fw' Uw' Rw' Uw2 F' R L
C #3 B2 U2 L F2 L R' B2 D2 R' D' R2 D' L2 D F' D2 U B Rw2 D' Rw2 B2 L Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 R Fw' F D L' Uw2 Rw' Fw B Uw' U' L F'
C #4 R2 L2 U B2 D2 B2 U' R2 U B' D2 R' U B2 F2 R2 B U R' D2 Fw2 Rw2 L' D' L2 F2 R U' Fw2 F2 L' Uw2 Fw R' F U2 L Uw2 Rw' Fw Uw' Rw D2 Fw'
C #5 R2 D' L F' B R B' D' R U L' B2 R D2 F2 U2 L B2 L2 Uw2 L' Uw2 F2 D' R2 Uw2 F2 L D' Fw2 R' Fw' D' F L' Fw Uw' D2 Fw' U' F' D2 U2
C Ex#1 F2 R' D R2 F D' L U' L B' U2 B2 R2 F D2 B R2 B L2 D2 Rw2 U' L' D Rw2 U' L' R Uw2 D' Fw2 F D' Fw' Rw2 L2 Fw Uw' Rw U2 R' Uw2 U'
C Ex#2 B2 L' F2 U2 R' D2 B2 L2 F' R F2 L U' L' F U2 L' U2 Uw2 B' Rw2 B2 D Rw2 F2 Uw2 R2 B' L2 Fw2 U2 Rw D2 F' Rw' R Fw Uw' L2 Fw2 Rw' D R2 Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L F' B' D' F2 R' D' R' F2 U' L' D2 F2 L' U2 D2 L' F2 R Uw2 Rw2 F2 R D F2 D2 R' Fw2 D' Rw2 F2 Fw' D2 R' Fw B2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 R2 F U' Rw' B
A #2 B2 R2 L2 U2 F B U2 B' D' R' D B U2 L D' L F D' B Fw2 U' B2 Rw2 F Uw2 F' D2 Fw2 U' D' B' Uw2 L B2 Rw' U2 D' F' Uw' Fw' Rw' Uw' U' Fw U
A #3 L2 U R2 B' D F D2 R U' B2 U2 R' F2 R2 D2 F2 L' D2 L U2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 L F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 F2 Rw2 L' Uw B2 L' B2 F' R' Rw F' Uw2 Fw' Rw F Uw2
A #4 U2 B2 D' L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 U' L' D' B' R' U' R U' F2 D F' U Rw2 D Rw2 Fw2 D' F' U2 B2 L2 Uw2 F' R2 B' L D2 Rw B2 Fw' L2 F' Rw Uw2 Fw' Uw' B'
A #5 U2 L' U2 L D2 B2 R' D2 B' L B' R B' U2 L' D' U B' F' Fw2 Rw2 L' B2 U Fw2 R B2 L U' F2 D Fw' L F2 D2 Fw' F2 U Uw' Rw B' Uw' Fw2 F' U'
A Ex#1 F2 B2 D2 B2 L' D2 R U2 D2 L D' B' U B L2 B L' D R' B2 D2 Uw2 B R' Fw2 L2 F2 L Uw2 B R' D2 B Uw F2 R' B' L2 U2 Fw' Rw2 L2 Fw U2 Rw' R2
A Ex#2 D R' B' R2 F' U2 D2 B2 R B' U R2 D B2 U' B2 D2 R2 D Fw2 Rw2 R Uw2 U' Fw2 U' F2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 Fw U R B2 U' L' Uw F' Rw' B2 Uw' D' Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' F' Lw2 D2 Uw' Dw' R Fw Rw Dw' B2 Rw Dw B' R' Bw D' Rw' Lw L' U F2 Lw U' Uw2 B F Bw' Uw Rw' B U2 Rw2 R' Fw2 B U' F' D' R' L Dw L2 D2 Lw' Bw2 D' F Uw2 B2 Lw' Uw Bw2 L2 R' D Lw U' Fw Rw2
A #2 D' R Lw' Rw' F' U2 F Rw L2 Uw' B' L D Dw' Rw2 Fw Lw' R L' Fw2 Rw Dw' F2 Bw' L Bw2 U2 D2 Dw2 B' L Uw' B' L2 R2 Lw B' Bw2 U' R Rw2 Lw Fw2 Lw Fw2 Uw D Dw' Bw2 D' Dw Fw2 Lw Bw F' Uw' U2 L Fw Bw'
A #3 F2 Uw' L2 B2 F D2 B Rw2 R' Bw2 D' L2 D' U' Rw2 Fw2 B2 Rw Dw' Bw' Rw2 L' U2 D' Rw' B2 D2 Dw2 Uw Lw2 Rw L' Uw Bw' R' F' Fw Uw' R' F U' Uw' Dw2 R' Dw' F B U2 Rw' D2 Dw2 F Uw Bw2 R Fw2 F2 Rw2 Dw2 L2
A #4 Bw' U' F Bw U Rw B' Fw' D2 Fw L B2 D Bw2 L2 D2 F' Uw' B' Uw Lw' Uw' Dw2 L2 F' B2 R U2 Lw2 B2 Lw2 Fw' Dw' Fw' Bw' Lw' F R' Rw2 Lw' U' Bw U' L2 D L Dw' L Bw2 U' R2 D' Rw Lw' Bw B' U F D Dw
A #5 B R2 U' R' Uw D' Rw2 R2 B2 F R2 B2 R' Uw2 Dw Fw' Rw' Lw' Dw2 Bw2 D' U' Uw Fw2 R U2 Dw' F Uw U2 Bw Rw2 F' Fw R2 Lw B2 R L2 Uw' R' D2 Rw2 Lw' Bw' Uw' Bw' D' F2 R' U2 B' Lw D' R2 B' Lw Uw Dw' Fw2
A Ex#1 B' L D2 Uw' Dw2 Bw Dw' L2 Dw' Uw L' R2 Uw B' D2 U' Rw2 Fw2 Bw Dw2 Uw U2 D2 L' U2 Dw2 D2 R2 L Uw2 D F D' Bw U' Lw' U2 Uw' Lw Rw' U Lw Bw2 B2 Dw2 R' Uw U Fw' Uw' D' R' U L' Dw2 Bw' F L' U Uw
A Ex#2 Rw' D2 Lw2 Uw' L2 Lw' Bw2 Dw2 Lw' Rw D' Dw2 B2 Lw2 Fw' F R Dw' Fw' B' Dw2 L' U' F2 D2 Fw' U Uw F' Lw' F D2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' F R2 B2 Bw2 Uw B' F' U' F R2 L2 U D2 F U L R' B2 F2 Dw F2 U Bw'
B #1 R2 L' F Uw U2 Bw2 Rw' D' Lw Dw' Rw' D U' F2 Lw2 Rw' F B' Fw' Bw' L' F2 Lw2 Uw' F R' D2 R' B' D2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 Fw' L' Rw Lw' B' F2 Bw D2 Dw' Bw2 R2 Lw B U2 F' L Fw' D' Lw2 L' R D' L' Dw2 L2 Fw' U'
B #2 R' Fw2 L R' Rw' Dw2 Lw' Dw' B L2 U F2 B2 Dw' Bw' Fw L2 B2 R2 D' B' Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' R Uw Bw R Lw Fw Dw2 Bw Dw B2 L2 Fw U2 B2 Rw' Bw D' F' D' Dw F' U' B' Fw L Dw' Uw R B F D2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw B
B #3 Fw' B' Uw F2 Fw' D2 Lw' L Rw2 B' Bw2 R' Fw L Uw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 R' L2 F Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw R Uw2 Bw' R Uw Lw' Uw2 D Rw Uw Lw2 F' Rw' D' F' Bw' Lw R Uw Dw' Rw' B2 L2 Dw2 D B2 Uw' L2 Dw2 Bw' D' L Dw' D' Uw2
B #4 F2 Lw' L' B' Dw D2 Rw' Uw U2 Rw' Lw2 D Rw Uw2 Rw R' D B' Dw' Fw' Rw D L' B2 L' R' Dw2 R2 Rw Bw2 F2 R2 L' Lw2 Rw2 U2 Uw2 R2 U Dw2 Uw R' Rw2 F' Lw B Lw2 F' Rw R' L B' Dw' Uw' Lw2 B2 Dw Lw F Dw
B #5 L2 Bw2 Fw' Rw B' F2 Uw' R' D Fw F Rw' B' R Fw Rw Dw2 Rw2 Bw D' R' Uw U' D2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw D2 F2 B' Dw2 Rw Lw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 F Rw Uw2 B2 R2 Dw' F2 B Rw2 Uw' D Fw' Lw' U' Uw B' F' Uw Lw' Bw F' B' D Uw
B Ex#1 D2 Uw' R Lw2 U R' U Dw2 R2 L' F2 R B Lw D Lw Rw2 D' Lw2 Rw2 R' F2 Lw' Fw2 F2 B2 U' Dw2 Bw2 F Lw2 L' Uw2 Fw Bw F' R Dw Rw Fw' Bw2 B' L D' R2 Rw' Bw2 F' Dw' L Uw' Bw' F Uw2 L2 Bw D' F L' Rw'
B Ex#2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 Dw2 L' U2 B2 R Uw2 Lw Dw' L2 Fw B2 F Rw' B' U2 R' F' U' D Dw2 F2 Uw2 U R2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 L' U B2 U2 F2 B' L2 F2 D2 R D2 Rw' Dw Uw U' Fw Uw Fw Rw2 U' F2 Fw' R2 Dw2 L2 Fw2 Uw B F'
C #1 Dw' U2 D Rw Fw' R' B' Rw2 B R2 Bw2 D Lw2 Rw D' R' Rw' U2 Dw D2 F' B Bw2 Fw' Dw' B' Uw' U2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 D' B U2 Fw Rw' L' Uw' B' Dw2 R' L' U Dw' B Rw Dw U Rw Dw2 R Bw2 L R Dw L2 F Lw' Uw' Dw
C #2 Uw2 D' U' B' Bw' Lw Dw' Rw' D' Lw2 Rw' U R' D U' Dw' Uw2 Bw' Rw L2 Dw U L Lw' Rw2 Dw2 Lw R' F Uw2 L Fw2 Dw Lw2 D Lw' D Rw2 Uw Bw2 F2 B' Rw' R2 D' Bw2 L U2 Uw' Lw' Dw2 B2 Rw2 F Lw U2 F' Lw Rw2 Bw2
C #3 Lw D' Rw' U Uw' Rw2 F L2 U Bw' D2 Uw2 B' D' B R L' Lw Dw' Fw' R2 F Rw2 U Fw R' D Rw Bw' R2 D2 Lw2 L2 D2 R2 Dw R2 B' D2 L' Bw' Fw' B2 Lw' Rw' Dw2 Bw2 D' Dw2 U' L2 D' U Lw D Dw Bw2 Lw Rw L
C #4 U' D' Lw Rw L2 D B' Uw Bw' Fw' U Dw' L B D Uw' B2 D Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 B' R' Fw Dw R' U2 Bw' U' Uw' D Fw F D Dw Lw' Dw2 Lw2 R' B Uw' Bw' B2 D' Dw U' Fw2 Lw2 U' Rw' U L' U' B2 Rw2 U2 Dw B2
C #5 Bw B2 Rw2 Dw2 U' Fw B Lw Bw Uw' Dw2 Rw B2 D2 L B Dw2 D' L' R' Fw Lw Dw Bw U2 Lw D2 F2 Lw Rw L2 B2 Lw Bw2 U2 D' B' D2 F2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw F2 B' D L' Dw' Rw Lw D2 Dw' R B2 Bw' D' R2 Fw Uw2 D' U'
C Ex#1 Rw2 D2 L Bw' Uw2 F B2 Rw2 L U' Uw' R Rw' B Rw Lw' U Dw' Bw2 Lw' F2 D' Dw2 Rw' Dw Lw' Rw2 R B Lw2 Bw' D' Rw' U F Lw' Uw' L2 B' Bw Lw2 F2 R2 F R2 Rw F Uw U' Dw2 Rw' B U' Uw' Bw2 B2 R U2 R L
C Ex#2 Lw' Rw' Uw2 U Rw2 Fw2 Rw' Bw Rw2 D2 L Lw2 F2 B' Lw L U Rw Dw2 Bw D Rw Fw2 Rw2 Dw B U2 R' Dw2 Bw Fw L Dw2 Fw Rw' B' Bw2 L U Rw' Dw Lw' Fw Lw Dw' L' F' Rw2 Bw' D' L2 B2 Rw2 L Dw' Fw U L' R' F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Dw D B' U Lw2 D2 Uw2 B Fw' L' R2 Rw Bw' Uw B2 U Bw F' B2 Rw B2 F2 L2 U Lw' Dw2 Rw B D R2 B' Fw2 L2 Uw' Dw Rw2 Dw' Bw' R Rw F Dw' F2 Bw2 Uw R Uw B' Bw2 R L' Uw Dw2 Bw2 U B Fw2 R' B2
A #2 D' Uw2 U F' Dw' Fw' D2 Fw2 Bw' F Dw Uw' B2 Lw B' R2 Bw' U' Dw2 L2 Fw' F2 Bw Uw2 R Dw2 Fw Uw2 R' Fw' R' Lw U2 F2 L2 Rw' B' Bw' F' L' Uw' Dw2 Fw2 B U F Fw' Rw2 L2 R2 F' Bw' Dw Fw' Dw U2 L' R2 Rw' Lw
A #3 Bw D2 U' L F' Fw2 Rw' Dw' B' Bw2 D' Bw' Rw2 F2 R' D2 Bw B Dw Lw' Fw2 L' U2 L2 R Bw' Fw Rw' Lw2 R' Bw D' F' Uw2 L2 Lw' Rw' Uw L Dw2 R' Fw' Lw Fw' Uw F B' R' F' Lw' Bw' Uw2 L2 F' Uw U2 Dw' Bw2 Rw Dw
A #4 Dw B' F U' Bw' L2 F' Rw' Bw U2 R' D L' Lw F2 R U2 L' Lw2 Dw Rw2 R' F Uw Dw' F Bw2 Lw' Fw2 L2 R Dw2 F' Fw2 Bw2 B' D' L2 Rw Dw Lw F2 Bw2 U L B' R Dw2 L2 Dw2 Fw' L D' Dw' Lw' U2 Bw U2 Uw' Rw'
A #5 Lw Dw F L' B' U2 R2 Lw' Dw2 B2 Uw' Bw' Rw B2 Uw Lw L F2 Dw Uw L2 Fw' R2 Lw' Fw' U' Rw' L Fw D2 Fw' Dw2 B Bw2 D B2 Bw' U2 R' D2 Fw Dw' Bw' Rw2 Dw Bw2 U' B Lw2 Bw2 F Lw Bw Dw L' Uw B2 F2 D2 Dw
A Ex#1 Rw' Bw Dw Rw' F Bw2 L2 Dw Bw F2 U2 Lw2 R' U2 B U Fw Bw2 B Rw2 Uw' Bw' L' Lw B' U Fw' L2 U2 Dw2 Lw' Uw2 F' U D Dw' F2 U Dw' Rw' Bw2 R D' Uw' Dw2 Lw' L Fw' B R L2 D U' Lw' Dw Bw2 Fw2 F R' Rw
A Ex#2 Dw' Fw2 Rw' Fw2 Lw' U' F' Fw' B2 Rw' U2 D2 Uw B2 Bw' Rw' L' B Rw U' Dw' Bw F U Dw2 B Bw F2 Dw2 B2 Uw2 Lw Bw Dw' L2 Fw' D Fw' B' Lw B' Uw Bw2 Uw' B Rw2 R2 Lw Fw2 B Bw U' Dw2 Lw2 U2 Lw2 L Rw D Lw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Dw' U' R2 L2 3Uw 3Fw F2 U Rw' Lw2 Fw2 L2 F2 L2 3Rw' 3Uw Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Uw R' L2 D2 Rw2 3Rw2 F 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw' Bw' Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 B2 Fw2 D2 Rw Lw Fw U2 Dw' Rw Uw R Fw Uw Fw2 Lw L2 Bw' U2 Dw 3Uw' 3Fw2 R D F' U Uw' B2 3Fw Lw F 3Fw' U2 F' Uw B' R' 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw2 R Bw' U2 Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2
A #2 3Rw2 F L2 Lw2 Rw' B2 L' Lw' Rw2 Bw' U2 R2 Dw2 3Uw Lw L Fw' 3Rw2 B Dw' Bw2 D Bw2 Rw Bw' L' 3Uw2 R F' R Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw2 F2 B' R 3Uw' D Lw U F Bw 3Fw2 Dw' L Lw' Rw Dw' F2 Bw Lw Dw' Fw2 D' Uw' Fw2 U' D' Dw 3Rw R F' Dw Uw' F2 Bw 3Fw Fw2 3Uw2 Fw B2 D 3Fw' Fw' Dw2 F' 3Fw'
A #3 Fw' Dw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw' U' Dw L2 3Rw D 3Rw Lw U' Lw2 D U2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw 3Uw' Bw 3Fw Lw F2 3Uw' Fw U L2 3Fw D' Dw Fw' Uw' Bw2 L' Lw Dw' Bw Fw2 3Fw L 3Uw2 3Fw' U B' Bw' Dw' B Uw' 3Fw Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw2 F2 Lw2 D' 3Uw2 R2 3Fw' Fw2 L' Bw Rw L2 Lw 3Uw Bw2 F' 3Fw' 3Uw' R2 L2 U R L Dw
A Ex#1 L2 B2 Dw B2 U2 Bw2 F2 Uw D2 F 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw' Fw Dw' 3Uw2 R' B Dw2 Bw Fw Lw B2 3Fw 3Uw R' L 3Rw2 Rw2 D2 F 3Rw2 Bw Fw2 Rw2 D2 L' Uw B' Fw' L2 U2 B D2 Dw' F' Bw' U2 Fw F B2 R2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Fw' B Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 D F Dw Rw' B2 Fw U Dw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Bw2 Dw' 3Fw2 U2 F2 3Rw2 B' Rw2 R
A Ex#2 Dw B' Rw2 B Fw L' Bw2 Dw' D' Rw Uw' Dw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw' B' 3Rw F' B' Uw F2 Fw' B' 3Rw' D' L2 F' U2 Fw' R F2 L' Dw' L Fw Bw L' B 3Rw2 Rw' L' U' Uw2 Rw2 R2 F2 D' B F' Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 L2 B F R U R' 3Fw Dw2 Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 F2 U R Fw Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 F B' Uw2 F2 R2 3Fw D' B' D' 3Uw'
B #1 Lw 3Fw2 Dw' Lw D 3Uw2 L2 3Uw R 3Fw Dw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw' Rw' U2 3Rw2 Lw' Rw' Dw2 R' 3Uw B' 3Fw 3Rw Bw' U' B' D' F 3Rw F2 Rw2 Lw2 R2 Uw' Rw Bw2 R' B2 Lw Uw F2 R' B' F D2 B D2 F' Dw Fw2 L' B' Fw R L2 Rw 3Uw' Dw 3Fw 3Rw2 B' 3Uw2 F2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw R Bw2 3Uw Uw' D R2 Fw Lw' 3Rw2 D 3Uw2 Uw'
B #2 Dw U2 Rw D' 3Fw2 Fw' R 3Uw' L D2 3Rw2 R2 U2 3Fw' R D2 L 3Fw2 Fw' Lw' L' B' R' Dw2 B Fw2 F2 Bw 3Rw' U' Fw2 Lw U Fw F2 Uw Dw' Rw F' D' Bw2 3Rw L' Rw R2 U2 L R 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 D2 Fw R' D2 Uw F2 B2 D' Lw Rw' L 3Fw' R' 3Uw Bw 3Uw Dw' B' Lw Rw Uw2 3Fw2 U' L' F2 Bw' 3Fw2 R 3Uw
B #3 Uw2 Lw R2 Dw Fw2 Dw Bw2 R' D R Dw B' L' 3Rw Dw L2 3Rw R Lw2 3Fw' Fw' B2 D' F Lw 3Rw' B' 3Rw' 3Fw Uw 3Fw2 U2 Lw Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 U2 B2 Dw2 U2 3Fw' 3Uw2 L' Bw' 3Uw Dw2 Lw 3Rw2 B 3Uw R' Bw2 U' 3Uw Uw2 3Fw Fw' B2 3Uw Uw' Rw' B' L D2 B' Bw2 R Bw2 B F' 3Uw2 Dw L R' U' 3Fw 3Uw U2 L2 R'
B Ex#1 Fw2 R2 Rw' F2 L2 R' Bw Dw Rw2 F D L' F2 L' 3Rw' F2 Fw2 L' R2 B' Rw2 Bw2 D F' Rw2 Lw L R2 D Uw B2 Rw' D 3Fw' B2 Lw' Uw' Bw2 D B' Uw Lw2 Fw2 D U L' D' 3Uw' Lw' Bw' Lw' L Fw 3Fw2 Lw2 L2 Fw 3Uw Fw' B Rw 3Rw' Lw 3Uw' R' U2 Lw 3Rw' D' 3Fw R B' Dw2 Rw2 3Rw2 D Uw' U2 3Fw Lw2
B Ex#2 B' Rw Dw' Rw2 B' 3Fw2 L B2 Rw 3Rw2 L' D2 3Fw' D2 Dw Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 F' Uw2 D2 3Uw Rw2 Lw U L' Rw Lw2 Uw2 L' B L2 Dw 3Rw' 3Uw Rw B Bw D2 Dw2 B L F2 L2 3Rw U' Bw' Dw' L' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw2 R 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 Lw2 R 3Rw2 Fw' L Fw' 3Uw2 Dw Rw2 Bw' F2 3Uw2 D2 L F' Rw2 D2 L U2 Fw' 3Fw2 U2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw D2 L' Bw R Fw' Rw Dw2 Lw F' 3Fw' B 3Uw F' U' Uw' R' U L' Lw2 F2 L' U Fw U' Lw' U' Rw2 Dw' B' Uw' Fw2 L' 3Fw Dw2 Bw' 3Uw D Fw2 F2 D2 B' 3Uw2 F 3Uw' R' Dw Uw' F 3Rw2 R' Dw Fw Uw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' D2 Rw2 B' U' Lw2 F2 Lw Uw' B' U2 Lw' F' Uw2 R2 D' Lw' Fw R' L 3Uw2 L' F2 Dw
A #2 3Fw' 3Rw Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' F U2 3Rw2 Bw F' 3Uw Uw' D2 3Fw' D' U2 3Uw' Uw Bw2 U2 B2 Dw Bw U' Rw' 3Rw2 D Dw' Fw Lw2 U' Rw' 3Rw Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw2 R' Uw' Rw 3Fw Uw' Dw' Bw2 R' Bw2 U2 B' D2 F U2 Fw2 Dw L R Dw Lw 3Fw' Rw' 3Uw' B Dw Lw' Uw R' 3Uw' Lw2 F 3Uw2 Fw' 3Uw U' B' U2 Fw2 B' F Lw 3Fw
A #3 B' L' Bw U' Uw2 L Uw2 3Rw' Rw U2 F' D B2 R2 U Rw2 Uw2 D2 3Rw2 D' Bw B U' Uw Fw Dw' Fw' Lw2 D' 3Rw2 R2 Dw Fw2 D2 3Fw Rw' B U Bw F' 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw2 Lw R2 3Fw R' Lw' F 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw2 R2 B F' Lw' Fw Rw' F L 3Rw Fw2 D' Dw' Lw' Bw2 B' Lw2 F Uw Dw2 Fw' L' U' Bw2 Lw2 R' Dw2 3Rw D2
A Ex#1 L2 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw B' Dw2 R 3Uw2 L' R' Lw2 B Dw2 3Fw2 Rw' R2 Bw R' 3Rw2 Dw' Rw' R Uw2 Lw2 L' Fw U' 3Rw' D' Bw 3Uw Lw Bw' 3Fw2 D' R' F2 Lw' R2 F' U Lw2 D' 3Rw 3Uw2 F 3Fw L Fw L F2 3Uw L' 3Rw' F' Lw Rw2 3Fw2 F2 U R 3Uw R2 3Uw' Bw2 Uw Fw Rw' Uw2 3Uw R2 Uw2 B' Bw' F2 3Rw2 Bw2 B Rw B
A Ex#2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw D 3Uw Dw Lw2 L Bw' R2 Dw2 Fw B2 R2 3Uw D2 Fw2 Dw2 B' Dw U 3Rw R' Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw D Bw R L2 Bw' Dw' Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Lw2 R2 D2 3Rw' F' D 3Uw' Bw2 U' F2 3Rw2 Fw' F2 Bw 3Uw' 3Fw Dw' Fw U' Uw 3Rw' F L2 Uw' Rw' B Rw' Bw' Lw2 L 3Fw L 3Uw 3Fw Rw' B' Rw R Lw2 Fw' Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw2 Fw2 F' B' Dw' 3Fw U Lw2 D 3Uw 3Rw 3Dw R' 3Bw 3Lw R' Fw2 R2 Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw' Lw' 3Dw' Fw 3Uw2 R2 L' B2 L' Dw' Lw2 B 3Fw2 Dw U 3Bw' Lw 3Lw F' Rw Lw' Bw Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 U2 3Fw2 U2 Rw' Lw' R' 3Bw' 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw' 3Dw 3Uw2 3Bw' U D 3Uw2 3Fw2 F' 3Bw 3Lw2 B L' Fw R' L' Lw Dw2 Lw2 Fw 3Lw2 Lw' 3Rw Uw' D2 3Lw2 3Dw Rw Lw Uw2 Dw' U2 3Fw Lw' Fw2 3Fw2 Lw R' 3Fw2 Rw L' F2
A #2 U2 Fw Uw' F2 D' F 3Bw2 3Rw 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Dw Fw B U2 Rw Uw 3Lw2 L' Uw' Dw Bw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 Fw Lw2 3Bw Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw U2 3Lw2 3Uw' Fw U' B 3Fw' D2 Rw Uw 3Dw2 U 3Lw' Bw 3Uw' 3Fw2 U' 3Rw 3Bw' Uw Dw2 D' R B' 3Bw' R' Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw' F2 3Uw2 R' Bw' 3Dw' Fw' Bw F2 Uw2 D2 3Uw2 R 3Dw' F U2 R2 Bw D' R2 B L' 3Dw' 3Rw R' Uw' U' R2 Fw2 F2 3Rw F2 3Dw2 U R Rw' Fw2 Lw' 3Bw'
A #3 3Lw 3Bw2 R Rw' 3Uw' U2 Uw Dw D' 3Rw2 L D2 Fw2 3Uw Fw2 D2 Fw Lw 3Uw F2 Fw2 Uw2 U 3Dw' 3Rw2 D' 3Dw' Lw2 3Lw' R Rw U' R2 D2 Fw2 Bw Lw' B2 L2 F2 3Uw2 D2 Fw 3Lw' 3Uw2 L 3Bw' R2 Bw Dw2 3Bw' Rw' 3Rw2 U' 3Dw' L2 3Fw2 D2 3Rw2 F2 D U' R F 3Dw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw2 Uw Fw2 3Fw2 Lw' Rw' Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Bw' F2 R' 3Fw 3Lw2 F' Lw2 3Lw2 B' L' 3Bw' 3Uw' B' 3Lw L 3Uw2 Dw' 3Dw L2 3Lw2 Bw Dw
A Ex#1 F' D2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw' R' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw 3Uw' B U' L2 3Lw' Rw Dw2 Fw Dw' 3Rw B2 R2 L' Fw' Uw' R F 3Bw L Dw2 3Rw' F' R L2 3Uw' Rw' Uw2 Lw2 3Uw2 R B' Uw D 3Dw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Lw Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw F2 Rw2 3Fw' Uw 3Bw' L' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw' U' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Bw' Rw2 B' 3Rw Dw 3Lw2 Rw Uw' L' D' F Dw Bw2 B2 3Dw' Uw R Fw 3Rw U2 3Lw' Dw' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw R' Fw 3Bw' U' Lw' 3Fw' L' D2
A Ex#2 3Dw' 3Uw2 Fw' Lw2 Rw' R' D2 3Dw2 L R' 3Rw' Bw Uw' U' Bw2 Fw' U2 Fw' B' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Rw U2 3Dw 3Fw2 D Dw 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw' U 3Bw Dw' L' 3Uw 3Dw 3Fw 3Rw B Dw B R F2 3Fw' Uw L' 3Dw Rw' 3Fw2 B2 3Bw' Fw2 Lw2 F2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw R2 B D2 3Rw' Rw' 3Lw Lw Dw' Lw2 L2 D2 F2 3Lw2 3Dw' L D' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Dw' B' 3Lw Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw Uw R' B Lw U' Lw' Uw' Dw R2 L' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw
B #1 Lw2 Bw2 Uw' L' 3Rw' Dw2 3Bw R Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw Fw' Uw Rw2 R' F B' 3Dw' Uw2 3Bw D R' 3Rw Bw2 U B Uw2 D2 3Rw Lw2 B D2 3Lw Bw 3Dw' Fw 3Bw2 B2 3Dw' Bw 3Uw' Bw 3Fw F' B L' 3Rw Fw 3Fw2 L' U2 Lw2 R 3Fw Rw' F 3Bw B2 Fw2 Dw' U' 3Rw2 B2 Fw 3Dw Lw 3Uw L2 3Dw 3Bw B2 Fw 3Dw2 Lw F2 R' Rw U' 3Bw R2 Rw' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 Bw Rw2 Lw 3Fw2 Rw Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Lw D2 B' R Lw2
B #2 3Uw2 Bw' Lw2 3Bw' D 3Bw2 3Dw2 B2 3Uw Lw F Fw2 Rw Dw Uw Rw' L' 3Dw2 Lw Rw' U' 3Rw D' Dw U2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw Dw D2 Lw' 3Lw2 R' 3Dw Dw' Bw' D 3Rw 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Dw Fw' 3Dw 3Uw Rw 3Fw2 D2 3Uw Fw' 3Fw 3Dw' Uw' U2 3Rw' R Uw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw' Uw2 3Lw2 Bw2 B' 3Uw' R' 3Dw Fw2 Uw2 R2 B 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Lw' Bw 3Lw2 3Dw' U' Rw 3Fw Lw' 3Bw' Dw' 3Lw L' 3Rw' B' F2 3Uw' Uw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 L Fw2 3Lw2 D2 3Dw 3Rw2
B #3 Uw Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw 3Bw2 3Dw' F2 D Uw2 F2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B' Bw' D2 3Rw' L2 3Dw2 U' Rw2 B' U' 3Uw F2 Lw 3Dw 3Rw2 F 3Bw 3Fw 3Dw L2 3Uw2 3Lw' Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw' Rw' U 3Uw D2 B2 Dw Bw 3Dw2 3Bw2 Fw' Lw' D Uw2 Lw 3Lw Fw2 3Bw Rw2 3Lw 3Bw Fw' F B' 3Dw Bw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 L' 3Dw D U 3Fw2 3Lw2 Bw D 3Rw Fw2 L 3Lw' F' B' Lw Bw2 L2 3Uw' Lw' B' 3Bw2 3Lw' B' D Fw' 3Bw2 D' B' F D Dw 3Lw2 R 3Uw' 3Bw
B Ex#1 Rw' 3Bw2 U2 Uw D' Lw' Fw 3Bw B' Bw2 D 3Rw Bw' U' Dw Fw2 U 3Bw' Fw Dw' 3Dw' L 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw' R F' R' Bw B Lw Fw2 U2 3Lw B2 L2 3Dw' Lw' L 3Uw L F D' 3Uw 3Bw 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw 3Fw L 3Rw' U' Bw 3Lw2 3Dw2 R2 B Uw Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 3Dw2 U F Fw2 Bw' 3Dw Uw 3Fw L B2 D2 Rw' D' 3Rw' Rw Dw' B R2 B Bw Lw' U D2 Fw' Dw2 R2 D2 Dw2 B2 U2 3Fw L Bw 3Uw' Fw' 3Bw2 B2
B Ex#2 R' Lw U2 Uw' Dw2 3Lw2 Dw2 3Fw B 3Rw2 L' B2 3Fw2 Fw L 3Bw' 3Lw Rw2 Dw L B2 D' B' 3Bw Lw' L2 R B' Dw2 Bw' 3Lw Rw L2 Lw2 Fw 3Rw L U 3Dw2 B 3Rw' 3Uw R' Uw 3Rw2 Rw U' 3Uw B' Fw R2 Bw2 D' R2 3Bw R Fw Uw F 3Bw D 3Uw F' L U Fw' 3Uw' D2 B2 3Uw2 L' F 3Fw L2 D' R' Fw F2 3Dw U F 3Rw' F2 3Lw2 L 3Fw2 Dw 3Bw Dw F2 U2 Uw' F' Bw' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 L' Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 U' Lw2 D2 B Fw' 3Rw2 Bw' Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw' B 3Bw 3Dw' R' Dw' 3Dw' 3Uw 3Fw2 R Fw' Bw' F' Dw Fw2 F L' 3Fw2 L 3Rw' F' Rw' L Dw2 B2 L2 R2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw' Fw R2 L' Bw' Lw 3Uw 3Bw2 3Uw' L Bw2 R 3Fw 3Dw2 R B 3Dw 3Bw R Rw Dw' Lw2 3Dw2 U2 R 3Fw' Lw2 Fw 3Fw' U2 Uw 3Uw' F2 B2 3Lw B' Bw' 3Lw 3Bw' 3Dw2 B' Uw F2 3Bw' D' Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw U' 3Fw2 3Bw2 D Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw Lw' 3Bw2 D2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw2
A #2 F' 3Fw' 3Uw Rw' Bw' R Lw2 Uw' U 3Lw2 L' 3Uw2 Uw' U F 3Lw' Uw2 Bw Rw2 D' Rw Fw D' 3Lw U2 B' L2 Uw L' Rw2 D' 3Fw B2 L2 R D Bw R 3Uw2 3Bw2 Rw 3Fw2 D' Uw U' 3Fw2 Dw' B2 3Rw2 Bw F' 3Bw2 Lw' R' B2 3Uw Bw2 3Dw' Bw' F2 3Fw' Rw D B' 3Uw2 Rw' L2 B2 Dw2 L' Lw' Fw B' 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw Bw' U' 3Fw' Rw F' Bw' 3Bw2 3Uw Bw2 3Fw' Dw Lw Dw' U 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Dw Dw2 3Bw U 3Fw' Fw'
A #3 3Rw2 F' Rw' 3Bw2 Lw D2 Bw2 Fw Lw' U2 B2 3Dw2 Lw' Fw' B' D B' D2 L' Dw Lw 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw Fw 3Uw 3Dw2 D L2 3Bw Lw' Uw2 D Rw' Uw' 3Bw Dw Uw2 U2 3Dw Fw Dw' 3Dw' R' U Dw R2 3Dw' Lw L' Rw 3Fw L' 3Bw2 U 3Rw Lw' Dw2 Rw' Lw 3Dw' U' D' 3Lw2 Rw Lw' B2 F Fw U' Bw' B' 3Bw2 Fw2 U2 F2 3Rw2 3Dw2 R Bw2 L F2 R2 3Fw2 L' Bw2 Uw' Lw R' Uw' D2 Lw 3Lw Fw' F' R2 3Bw R' F2 Fw'
A Ex#1 D 3Fw' L2 U' 3Fw Dw' Fw' Lw2 D2 Bw' L2 3Rw2 B 3Uw' U' Uw 3Fw2 3Bw 3Uw 3Dw2 Dw' Bw Lw' Rw U2 R F' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Bw' Fw Rw' B' 3Dw' Bw R2 F Dw Lw2 3Bw' Lw' B Rw U2 Uw2 3Dw2 F2 Dw 3Bw2 Bw 3Rw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 Lw 3Rw Bw2 Fw Dw Fw' U D2 F2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw L' Lw2 U Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw F Rw2 R' Lw' 3Lw2 D2 Fw U' 3Rw Uw' 3Uw U' Dw' 3Fw' F' 3Dw Dw2 U Uw' Lw' R2 L2 Rw Dw' U Bw' R
A Ex#2 Rw' B2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw' Uw U2 B Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw' Uw2 F2 3Rw2 B 3Bw Uw' Dw' D2 L2 Bw D R2 L2 3Rw Uw' R' 3Bw Fw B L2 3Fw2 Lw Fw' 3Bw2 D 3Uw Lw' B' 3Uw D2 U2 3Dw Fw2 3Lw Bw2 3Dw F Bw2 U2 D2 3Rw Rw2 3Dw Dw2 D' 3Lw2 Fw 3Dw2 F' Lw2 R2 U2 R Lw' Dw Rw2 3Lw' R2 B' 3Lw2 B2 3Bw F U' Bw' Rw 3Rw 3Bw 3Rw R' 3Bw D2 3Uw Dw2 B' D U2 Uw F Bw' D' 3Bw2 3Lw2 Bw2 B' 3Bw' 3Uw' U
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 B L2 B' R2 B' F2 D2 R2 B' R B D2 U' B' D' L' F' U2 Fw'
A #2 L2 B2 D R2 D' R2 B2 D L2 U' B R' U2 L D' R' D2 R2 U2 B Rw Uw2
A #3 L2 B2 L2 D2 U2 B2 F' L2 D2 F' L D2 U' R D2 L' F2 U' L B F Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 L' D2 F2 L U2 L' D' L F2 L' F2 U2 R F U' L R2 Uw
A Ex#2 L2 B' D2 F' U2 F' L2 F R2 U2 F' R D R2 B R U2 L F' D' B' Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 D U2 B2 R2 D2 R' D F2 L2 U' R2 B R D' B D2 U' Fw Uw2
A #2 B2 L2 F' L2 F2 U2 F L2 R2 D U L' F2 R2 D' F R F' D U' Rw Uw2
A #3 D2 F2 L B2 L B2 D2 L B2 L2 F2 D' R' U B F2 R F D' Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 L' B2 R2 D2 R B2 L' B2 U2 R2 D B2 U' F L R' U' B L2 B2 Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 R2 D U R2 D' B2 L2 R2 U F2 U2 L' U' B' L' F' U' R' U' R Fw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D2 F2 D2 F R2 U2 L2 F' R D' L' F' D L D' L B'
A #2 L' F2 R B' R2 U2 R' F' U R F U2 L D2 R' F2 L2 U2 R'
A #3 F2 U2 L2 U' F2 R2 F2 L D2 F U B' U L' U2 B' R2 B2 R
A #4 D2 F2 L2 F' L2 B D2 L2 U' F D B R B R2 B2 L' D
A #5 U' R2 L D' F D2 L2 D' R' F2 U R2 F2 U2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 B'
A Ex#1 D2 F' R2 B' D2 B' U2 B U' B' F2 R U L' D2 B' R' D R
A Ex#2 U2 L2 B2 D2 B' L2 U2 B U2 B2 D2 R' D' L U' F2 R U2 F' D R2
B #1 U2 R B2 R F2 R2 D2 U' L B2 D R2 F L' F2 D' B2 U
B #2 L2 B' U2 F' R2 U2 B F' U2 R2 D L2 U R' F' R2 D' F D F'
B #3 U B2 U' L2 D F2 U2 F U B2 D U2 L2 B2 L' F' R F' U2
B #4 B2 L2 D2 L' B2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B D U2 F U L2 B' R' B L2 B'
B #5 L B2 U D L F' B U B2 L' U R2 U2 F B2 L2 F' L2 B'
B Ex#1 R2 U R2 B2 F2 D' U2 R' U L2 B2 U L2 U2 F U B' D' L'
B Ex#2 D2 R' F' B2 D2 B' L2 B D' B2 R2 D2 R' B2 U2 R' D2 R D2
C #1 F2 L2 F U B' L F U2 R2 D R2 L2 B D2 B2 U2 B2 R2 D2 L2
C #2 F2 L2 D' R2 U B2 U R2 F L2 D2 L B2 D2 L D2 F' U B2
C #3 R' B' R F2 D' R B2 R F' D' L B2 L2 D' B2 U' R2 U L2
C #4 U2 L F' L2 U R2 D B U2 L U2 D2 B L2 B2 L2 D2 F U2 D2
C #5 D2 L2 F2 U L2 D R2 U' B' F' R' D' F2 R2 F' U L B2 F'
C Ex#1 U2 L2 U2 B U2 B2 F L2 F' D2 R B' F U B' L' R2 B D2 B'
C Ex#2 D2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B' F' R2 D B2 L' D2 L R2 U' F L' U B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 D' R2 D B2 U2 L2 D' B R2 D U2 L R' D R F' L'
A #2 U2 F2 L2 D2 B' D2 B U' B L' U2 R2 D2 U' R' U2 R2 F'
A #3 U2 F D' B2 L' F R B L2 U F2 R B2 D2 F2 U2 L' B2 R2 U2
A #4 D R D' B U R' L U B2 R F2 B2 D' R2 D' F2 U' D2 F2 R2
A #5 U B2 R2 B2 U' L2 R2 U B2 F2 L F R2 D2 F' D2 F L' U' B2
A Ex#1 F D' L B' R2 U B R F D' R U2 R' L2 U2 L B2 L B2 D2
A Ex#2 L D' F2 L2 F U2 R2 D' B2 L' U' F2 R2 B2 L U2 R2 L
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR5+ DL2- UL5- U3- R3+ D5+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U2- R4+ D5- L6+ ALL5- UR DR UL
A #2 UR3+ DR6+ DL6+ UL3+ U4+ R3- D5- L1+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R3+ D1+ L4- ALL6+ UR DR
A #3 UR2+ DR1- DL4- UL1+ U3- R4+ D5+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R5+ D1- L6+ ALL2+ DR
A #4 UR3- DR3+ DL4+ UL2- U2+ R1+ D2- L0+ ALL1- y2 U4- R3- D3- L6+ ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR6+ DR6+ DL2+ UL1- U3- R5+ D3+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U2- R4+ D5+ L2+ ALL4- DR
A Ex#1 UR5- DR3- DL1+ UL3- U4- R3- D0+ L3- ALL2- y2 U2- R4+ D2+ L3+ ALL2- UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR6+ DL5+ UL1+ U5- R3- D2+ L5- ALL3+ y2 U2+ R4- D5+ L2- ALL0+ UR
B #1 UR6+ DR3+ DL2+ UL5+ U3- R3- D3+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U5- R5+ D4+ L0+ ALL0+ UR DL UL
B #2 UR3- DR6+ DL0+ UL4- U3- R4+ D2+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U2- R2- D3- L5- ALL3- DR DL UL
B #3 UR0+ DR0+ DL4+ UL3+ U6+ R1+ D2+ L5+ ALL5- y2 U5- R1- D2+ L4+ ALL5+ UR DL
B #4 UR5+ DR5- DL6+ UL1- U0+ R3+ D1- L1- ALL3+ y2 U4- R4- D5+ L5- ALL1- DL
B #5 UR6+ DR5- DL1- UL4- U2- R1+ D1+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U4- R3+ D6+ L1- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR6+ DL2- UL3+ U5+ R2- D2- L3- ALL4+ y2 U4- R4+ D5+ L4- ALL2- DR DL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR5+ DL5+ UL3- U2+ R4- D4+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R4- D4- L4- ALL1+ DR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR5- DL3- UL3- U4+ R3- D0+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R5+ D6+ L0+ ALL1+ UL
A #2 UR3- DR0+ DL1- UL2- U5+ R2- D1- L4- ALL2- y2 U0+ R4- D0+ L0+ ALL2- UR DL
A #3 UR2+ DR1+ DL1+ UL5+ U6+ R6+ D1- L5+ ALL5- y2 U1+ R5- D2+ L5+ ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR3+ DR0+ DL4+ UL4- U6+ R4- D5+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U3- R1- D2- L3- ALL3+ DR
A #5 UR5- DR5+ DL4- UL0+ U1- R4- D6+ L4- ALL5- y2 U3+ R1+ D1+ L1- ALL1+
A Ex#1 UR4- DR1- DL4+ UL2- U4- R4+ D4+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R2+ D5+ L2- ALL4+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR2+ DL5- UL3- U2+ R4- D6+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U4- R4+ D4+ L0+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B U' B R' L' U R' U' L' R' u l r
A #2 B L B R B' R U' L U' L' R' l r b'
A #3 U R U L B L B' R' U' R' L r b'
A #4 B' L' R' U R L' U B' L' B U u r' b
A #5 R' L' U' L B' U R' B' L' U' L' u' l' b
A Ex#1 R B U' L B R L' B' L' U' B' l' r b
A Ex#2 U' L R' B' R U B U L R' U u l' r
B #1 R U R' L R' B L' B U' B' L b'
B #2 L R' L' B' R B U' B' L R' L' u l' r b
B #3 R U R' L' R' U B U L' U R u l r
B #4 U' L R B L' U B' R' L' R' L u l' r b'
B #5 R B R' L' U R' L B U B' R u l r' b'
B Ex#1 U R' U' B' R' U L' R L B' R l r' b'
B Ex#2 B' R' B' R' L' U' R' U' R L U
C #1 B R' L U' L' B U R L U' L l r b'
C #2 U R L' U' R B' R U R' L U u' r' b'
C #3 B' L U' R U' B R L' U' R' L' b
C #4 U' R' L' U L' U R B U R' L' u l' r' b'
C #5 R' L' R B U' L R' U L U L' u l' r b'
C Ex#1 L' R U B R' B U B' R' U R u l r'
C Ex#2 U R' U' L' R' L U R L' U' B u' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U R L R' U' L' R' U' L u' r' b
A #2 L R' U' B L' B' U B R U' L u' l r
A #3 R' B' L U' L' B U R' B R L' u' l r b
A #4 B' U R B R L' B' R U L' R' u'
A #5 U B L' R' U R' U' L' R' U B' l b'
A Ex#1 B R' L U R' U' L B U' L' U
A Ex#2 R' B L' R U' R' B U' L' U' L u r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U L B' L' B L' U R' L
A #2 U L U B' L' B R' U' L' R' L'
A #3 R B U' L U' R B R' L' B' U'
A #4 B L R L R' L' R' B' L B' L
A #5 B U L R L' U B R' U' L R
A Ex#1 B U B R L B' L R U' R' L'
A Ex#2 L B' U L U' B R' B U' R' L'
B #1 L R U' L' R U' L' R' B R' B
B #2 U R' U L' U' R B L' U' R' U
B #3 L U L R' B' U B' U' B' L U
B #4 R U B' R' B' R' U B L U R
B #5 L U L U R' B' U B L R L'
B Ex#1 B U R B L R' U' B L R' B'
B Ex#2 R U B R B L' B' R L' B L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U B' L' B' R B U' R L R
A #2 B U R L R U' B L' U' L' B'
A #3 U B R U B L U B U L' B
A #4 U L R L R B L U' R B' U'
A #5 L R L B' L' R U' R U R' U'
A Ex#1 U L U L R' U B L' R' U R'
A Ex#2 L U' L' R L' B R U' B' R' U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (6,-2) / (2,0)
A #2 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-5)
A #3 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
A #4 (0,-4) / (-3,3) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-2,0)
A #5 (4,-3) / (-3,3) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) / (6,-5) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-4) / (0,-5) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (3,3) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-1,-2)
A #3 (0,2) / (3,0) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0) /
A #4 (4,0) / (5,2) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-2)
A #5 (3,5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (1,0) /
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (3,6) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0)
Anhua Liu (刘广华)    China
Anhua Liu (刘广华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 241 25.81   DNF   DNF 31.43 DNF 25.81 DNF
Anrui Cen (岑广瑞)    China
Anrui Cen (岑广瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 10.29   12.05   13.40 12.02 13.08 10.29 11.05
First round 20 8.90   10.98   15.85 11.43 12.04 8.90 9.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.81   4.65   5.26 3.81 5.12 4.18 4.64
Second round 16 1.91   3.40   2.77 4.24 1.91 3.53 3.89
Combined First round 17 3.63   3.97   3.89 3.81 3.63 4.22 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 35.75   45.72   DNF 43.43 52.30 41.42 35.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:17.09   1:19.05   1:26.82 1:18.40 1:18.93 1:19.82 1:17.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 38 2:19.13   DNF   2:19.13 DNF 2:30.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 3:20.55   4:06.27   3:36.24 3:20.55 5:22.01
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:18.45   1:28.74   1:23.35 1:51.10 1:18.45 1:30.28 1:32.60
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)    China
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.06   11.15   12.42 11.05 10.71 11.70 9.06
First round 17 9.03   10.73   11.12 10.82 10.25 9.03 13.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 1.78   5.58   6.26 7.01 1.78 5.68 4.79
Combined First round 14 2.66   3.76   4.59 2.66 3.70 3.78 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 31.81   38.66   31.81 37.55 34.98 43.44 DNF
Combined First round 14 31.54   38.59   31.54 44.53 36.25 36.13 43.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 55.55   58.64   57.56 59.36 DNF 55.55 59.01
Combined First round 5 57.96   1:00.51   1:00.39 57.96 1:03.98 1:03.19 57.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:31.67   1:41.14   1:31.67 1:53.27 1:38.49
Combined First round 1 1:31.59   1:38.37   1:31.59 1:38.80 1:44.73
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:17.54   2:21.08   2:27.23 2:17.54 2:18.47
Combined First round 2 2:22.98   2:33.50   2:26.70 2:50.81 2:22.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 21.48   23.83   DNF 24.70 25.18 21.61 21.48
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 11.78   12.70   11.78 12.42 12.26 15.77 13.43
Megaminx Final 5 1:08.86   1:12.31   1:10.42 1:08.86 1:13.12 1:13.39 1:14.09
Combined First round 6 1:04.68   1:16.72   1:13.91 1:26.72 1:04.68 1:15.36 1:20.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 6.78   10.09   6.78 13.30 11.21 9.05 10.01
Skewb First round 28 6.44   8.78   6.44 11.68 9.59 8.93 7.81
Baixi Cai (蔡栢浠)    China
Baixi Cai (蔡栢浠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 229 1:01.87   1:16.18   1:17.38 1:21.33 1:14.08 1:01.87 1:17.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 129 16.47   33.34   DNF 16.47 24.20 55.71 20.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 32.59     32.59 37.17
Beiyu Xu (胥倍玉)    China
Beiyu Xu (胥倍玉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 236 1:35.40   1:51.83   1:35.40 1:52.74 1:49.28 2:00.65 1:53.48
Binbin Gu (古彬彬)    China
Binbin Gu (古彬彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 15.33   18.65   19.25 17.60 19.09 15.33 20.40
Bingbin Hu (胡冰斌)    China
Bingbin Hu (胡冰斌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 15.14   16.78   16.96 17.02 15.14 16.37 17.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 89 4.32   6.79   7.26 4.32 6.18 6.92 7.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 44.63   54.47   44.63 49.23 56.64 57.54 1:02.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:27.84   1:43.30   1:42.37 1:51.03 1:27.84 1:53.16 1:36.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 32 3:10.00   3:14.17   3:10.00 3:11.62 3:20.88
Boheng Zuo (左泊恒)    China
Boheng Zuo (左泊恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 96 13.19   16.47   17.32 16.94 13.19 16.34 16.14
First round 85 13.07   14.54   13.34 16.87 15.50 14.78 13.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 3.87   5.50   5.13 6.75 7.45 3.87 4.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 21.21   25.77   21.21 27.66 25.34 28.27 24.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 5.72   8.68   9.01 8.00 5.72 9.41 9.04
Bojie Chen (陈博杰)    China
Bojie Chen (陈博杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.22   11.99   11.22 13.02 11.72 11.23 13.87
First round 77 10.34   14.09   13.11 14.53 10.34 14.64 14.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 1:32.49   1:35.87   1:41.44 1:35.54 1:37.16 1:32.49 1:34.90
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 11.53   12.36   13.05 12.41 11.53 11.86 12.80
Bowen Yang (杨博闻)    China
Bowen Yang (杨博闻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 183 18.12   27.94   27.56 18.12 27.91 30.46 28.34
Boxi Zhong (钟柏曦)    China
Boxi Zhong (钟柏曦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 232 1:12.56   1:35.58   DNF 1:38.28 1:29.20 1:39.26 1:12.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 138 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 28.51     28.51 34.05
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)    Hong Kong
Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 13.48   15.71   17.54 15.72 14.44 16.96 13.48
First round 90 13.35   14.93   14.75 19.99 14.60 15.45 13.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 4.40   5.50   5.13 6.78 4.84 4.40 6.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 45.17   48.41   50.87 45.17 47.82 54.56 46.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 1:31.86   1:41.50   1:55.97 1:31.86 1:44.87 1:37.44 1:42.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 19.97   25.05   26.03 28.41 19.97 22.61 26.51
Rubik's Clock Final 6 7.09   8.87   8.94 7.09 10.43 7.24 11.62
Combined First round 7 8.79   9.71   9.77 8.79 9.99 DNF 9.37
Square-1 Final 6 15.92   21.84   19.07 15.92 DNF 22.57 23.87
Combined First round 8 14.68   20.71   36.20 19.13 22.59 20.41 14.68
Changheng Zhu (朱畅恒)    China
Changheng Zhu (朱畅恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 19.39   21.75   22.72 19.87 22.67 24.53 19.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 4.58   5.95   6.13 DNF 4.58 5.61 6.11
Changyu Wu (吴昌钰)    China
Changyu Wu (吴昌钰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 60 1:40.38   1:56.07   1:52.64 1:40.38 1:59.41 2:07.83 1:56.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 42 4:16.30     4:16.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 37 5:39.57     5:39.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 20.83   25.32   25.82 28.57 24.84 25.29 20.83
Chaobao Huang (黄朝宝)    China
Chaobao Huang (黄朝宝)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 208 36.24   44.53   49.16 43.27 36.24 47.07 43.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 121 9.86   14.61   12.56 17.14 9.86 23.79 14.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 12.03   17.37   12.03 20.40 17.53 15.21 19.36
Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋)    Hong Kong
Chen Ching Cheung (陳政璋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.16   12.01   11.91 12.43 11.16 16.36 11.70
First round 55 11.43   12.83   13.60 14.36 11.43 12.94 11.95
Chihong Liang (梁炽宏)    China
Chihong Liang (梁炽宏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 14.80   18.29   22.42 20.12 16.35 18.40 14.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 47.41   57.35   56.13 1:00.30 47.41 55.63 1:03.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 25.34   30.44   25.34 36.49 32.51 30.71 28.10
Danfeng Li (李丹峰)    China
Danfeng Li (李丹峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 20.87   22.88   22.00 25.57 25.23 20.87 21.42
Deyang Wang (王德阳)    China
Deyang Wang (王德阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 10.15   12.51   10.15 12.08 10.84 16.12 14.60
First round 71 11.97   13.86   13.28 15.19 14.34 13.97 11.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 1.97   5.56   5.74 5.29 1.97 DNF 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 44.67   46.15   45.80 44.67 44.97 57.24 47.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 1:32.95   1:44.60   1:41.98 1:53.92 2:00.52 1:37.91 1:32.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 2:45.49   2:57.18   3:13.21 2:45.49 2:52.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 22.90   29.81   27.23 22.90 37.72 24.87 37.33
Square-1 Final 5 15.53   20.22   20.16 24.19 19.02 21.47 15.53
Combined First round 4 16.20   18.78   16.20 17.34 25.75 20.17 18.84
Dongyou Zhong (钟东佑)    China
Dongyou Zhong (钟东佑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 12.02   14.53   15.44 15.69 12.02 13.53 14.62
Edwin Chan Ho Yeung (陳皓揚)    Hong Kong
Edwin Chan Ho Yeung (陳皓揚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 10.38   12.97   DNF 11.73 14.20 10.38 12.98
First round 39 10.34   12.04   11.57 13.09 11.45 10.34 14.21
Enxi Xie (谢恩希)    China
Enxi Xie (谢恩希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 20.19   23.74   23.56 26.51 25.62 20.19 22.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 100 6.40   8.39   10.61 9.26 8.73 7.18 6.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 29.28     29.28 49.55
Fangce Chen (陈方策)    China
Fangce Chen (陈方策)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 13.27   14.29   15.82 13.27 14.68 14.59 13.61
First round 50 11.32   12.49   13.38 12.68 11.41 14.44 11.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 3.80   5.48   DNF 5.76 4.92 3.80 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:07.24     1:07.24 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 24.86   25.99   26.17 25.02 31.79 26.78 24.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 7.51   13.21   15.34 11.09 13.86 14.68 7.51
Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩)    Hong Kong
Fong Ka Ho (方嘉浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.74   11.75   12.14 10.88 10.74 DNF 12.24
First round 30 9.37   11.51   11.79 11.97 9.37 12.51 10.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.50   5.21   6.54 5.78 4.50 5.18 4.68
Combined First round 44 3.01   5.01   15.03 6.64 5.25 3.01 3.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 44.49   46.84   44.99 44.49 49.25 46.27 50.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 1:43.63   1:53.37   1:43.63 2:00.15 1:53.74 1:50.43 1:55.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 19.31   21.52   19.31 20.68 23.13 20.75 DNF
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)    Hong Kong
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.85   10.60   8.85 9.38 12.90 11.46 10.96
Second round 8 8.29   9.15   8.88 10.57 8.29 8.99 9.58
First round 23 9.39   11.06   9.39 11.73 13.61 10.34 11.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.34   3.57   4.58 4.62 2.34 3.58 2.54
Combined First round 20 3.42   4.04   4.58 3.84 3.86 3.42 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.11   32.52   34.06 30.11 30.61 32.90 35.16
Combined First round 4 31.10   33.64   31.86 34.51 34.54 31.10 35.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 54.91   58.49   1:04.79 54.91 57.78 57.47 1:00.22
Combined First round 3 53.49   57.71   59.15 53.49 56.92 1:01.56 57.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:36.48   1:44.66   1:36.48 1:54.06 1:43.43
Combined First round 5 1:48.17   1:52.70   1:52.94 1:48.17 1:56.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:19.13   2:32.83   2:19.13 2:35.07 2:44.29
Combined First round 3 2:28.32   2:37.75   2:49.81 2:35.12 2:28.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 14.46   18.37   14.46 21.60 16.46 20.09 18.55
Combined First round 11 16.07   17.28   16.07 16.88 20.69 17.65 17.31
Square-1 Final 11 16.48   24.50   26.39 18.83 35.73 28.28 16.48
Combined First round 11 17.21   26.72   27.81 25.06 34.08 27.30 17.21
Gaojian Pan (潘高健)    China
Gaojian Pan (潘高健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 11.30   13.68   13.55 11.30 14.27 14.32 13.21
First round 80 9.60   14.30   14.54 15.43 9.60 14.83 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 2.37   5.35   5.91 5.66 2.37 4.47 6.50
Combined First round 50 4.32   5.06   4.32 8.02 4.86 5.91 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 48.97   53.57   49.93 48.97 1:06.86 54.63 56.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:24.63   1:31.26   1:32.42 1:36.43 1:30.15 1:24.63 1:31.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 2:59.92   3:14.86   2:59.92 3:32.02 3:12.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 31 4:35.64   4:52.25   4:35.64 5:21.90 4:39.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 23.12   24.15   25.71 23.37 30.30 23.37 23.12
Pyraminx Final 13 4.66   5.90   4.66 6.69 7.89 5.60 5.42
Combined First round 16 5.66   6.38   7.19 6.28 5.66 5.68 12.70
Skewb First round 39 12.36   14.24   12.36 14.09 13.83 14.80 DNF
Guangdong Geng (耿广东)    China
Guangdong Geng (耿广东)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 13.19   13.87   13.49 19.61 13.19 14.67 13.45
First round 60 11.51   13.14   13.47 12.90 13.05 11.51 18.88
Guixing Wei (魏桂兴)    China
Guixing Wei (魏桂兴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 193 20.47   34.79   25.56 DNF 27.25 51.57 20.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:57.58     1:57.58 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 71 DNF     DNF DNF
Hairong Luo (罗海容)    China
Hairong Luo (罗海容)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 20.02   25.55   21.34 25.36 32.65 29.94 20.02
Hang Qi (齐航)    China
Hang Qi (齐航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 23.54   26.49   27.10 26.71 25.65 23.54 27.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 5.72   6.65   11.59 6.20 5.72 6.66 7.10
Hanxin Ling (凌汉鑫)    China
Hanxin Ling (凌汉鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 11.36   14.39   15.20 12.61 15.35 11.36 16.56
First round 54 11.22   12.75   12.38 12.99 12.89 13.06 11.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 42.50   46.56   43.47 42.50 48.31 47.90 54.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 1:39.47   1:43.28   1:44.23 1:39.47 1:39.62 1:46.01 1:45.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 40 3:43.62     3:43.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 4:15.33   4:19.27   4:20.79 4:21.68 4:15.33
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:59.36     2:28.15 1:59.36
Hao Lin (林皓)    China
Hao Lin (林皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.40   11.34   10.40 11.33 11.66 11.02 12.66
First round 25 9.04   11.12   9.04 12.18 9.83 11.36 13.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 15.19   18.62   15.19 18.79 21.07 17.23 19.84
Skewb Final 1 2.88   3.08   3.32 2.96 4.24 2.88 2.97
First round 1 1.63   2.77   1.63 2.58 3.09 2.93 2.79
Hao Wang (王皓)    China
Hao Wang (王皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 204 33.18   42.66   44.05 DNF 44.23 33.18 39.70
Hao Yang (杨浩)    China
Hao Yang (杨浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 17.82   22.21   20.73 25.03 17.82 20.87 29.91
Haolang Zhang (张浩朗)    China
Haolang Zhang (张浩朗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 221 43.86   59.85   1:00.42 59.30 1:04.24 59.84 43.86
Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦)    China
Haoqian Huang (黄皓谦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 8.15   12.21   11.31 12.87 8.15 12.46 14.30
First round 44 10.26   12.16   12.04 13.60 13.00 11.43 10.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 4.86   5.46   5.05 6.00 5.48 4.86 5.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 19.30   20.22   19.30 19.46 21.10 23.64 20.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.18   6.89   7.71 5.41 7.55 5.18 8.47
Haoran Lan (蓝浩然)    China
Haoran Lan (蓝浩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 22.03   22.93   29.05 22.99 23.60 22.03 22.21
Haoran Wu (吴灏然)    China
Haoran Wu (吴灏然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 198 28.49   38.19   28.49 39.69 47.33 34.77 40.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 112 5.28   9.89   5.28 11.44 9.58 10.65 9.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 40 11.80   15.57   15.60 11.80 DNF 15.78 15.32
Haoxian Chen (陈浩贤)    China
Haoxian Chen (陈浩贤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 187 25.48   29.51   35.69 27.46 32.20 28.87 25.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 110 6.63   9.70   8.45 6.63 10.72 11.85 9.94
Haoxiang Wang (王浩翔)    China
Haoxiang Wang (王浩翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 12.19   15.90   16.28 17.84 14.98 16.45 12.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 2.37   5.14   5.22 5.31 2.37 4.90 5.91
Combined First round 58 3.27   5.41   5.35 5.05 5.84 5.88 3.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 5.96   7.86   8.21 8.95 6.41 5.96 9.07
Haoxuan Liang (梁皓轩)    China
Haoxuan Liang (梁皓轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 177 21.72   25.81   21.72 21.80 28.66 26.96 DNF
Haoyu Yang (杨浩宇)    China
Haoyu Yang (杨浩宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 14.44   16.49   17.80 15.51 16.17 19.41 14.44
Haoyuan Zhong (钟昊远)    China
Haoyuan Zhong (钟昊远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:37.26     2:37.26 2:57.21
Hejun Huang (黄赫骏)    China
Hejun Huang (黄赫骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 191 28.64   32.09   29.60 40.05 30.04 36.62 28.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 106 4.33   9.03   8.32 10.41 8.80 9.98 4.33
Heng Wu (吴桁)    China
Heng Wu (吴桁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 3.23   5.86   8.45 4.56 6.02 3.23 7.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:16.20   DNF   DNF 2:16.20 2:54.42
First round 10 2:42.82   3:18.39   2:42.82 3:45.41 3:26.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 14.64   18.61   20.08 17.29 18.47 22.34 14.64
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 12.02   12.67   13.09 12.02 12.60 14.14 12.32
Hesui Yang (杨和穗)    China
Hesui Yang (杨和穗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 13.29   14.08   15.34 13.35 15.98 13.56 13.29
First round 83 12.87   14.39   16.68 13.17 15.71 12.87 14.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 99 6.43   8.30   7.66 9.77 7.48 6.43 16.97
Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远)    China
Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 93 14.40   15.82   15.10 15.19 17.16 14.40 DNF
First round 74 12.34   13.95   13.79 13.40 12.34 14.67 15.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 40.60   47.12   48.58 48.45 44.87 48.04 40.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:13.13   1:18.94   1:17.63 1:25.19 1:13.13 1:17.32 1:21.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:17.49   2:28.09   2:25.75 2:41.03 2:17.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 3:11.89   3:32.05   3:42.42 3:11.89 3:41.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:42.60   DNF   1:42.60 DNF DNF
First round 9 2:39.59   DNF   DNF 2:39.59 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 21.22   24.31   22.26 21.22 27.29 24.95 25.72
Megaminx Final 9 1:09.46   1:20.70   1:27.95 1:22.87 1:09.46 1:14.78 1:24.46
Combined First round 7 1:13.37   1:20.74   1:13.37 1:28.67 1:22.11 1:24.82 1:15.29
Huang Chen (陈煌)    China
Huang Chen (陈煌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 13.76   14.74   15.19 13.97 15.07 16.72 13.76
First round 99 12.42   15.44   15.63 15.70 14.99 12.42 15.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 4.12   5.91   5.89 6.73 4.12 6.06 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:04.34     1:04.34 1:05.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 18.76   24.69   18.76 23.49 24.69 28.87 25.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 8.62   10.71   11.60 14.20 8.62 9.25 11.27
Skewb First round 33 7.65   10.18   10.47 11.38 8.68 11.38 7.65
Huiqi Yang (杨惠淇)    China
Huiqi Yang (杨惠淇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 217 49.14   56.41   DNF 1:01.70 55.62 49.14 51.91
Huiran Yang (杨惠然)    China
Huiran Yang (杨惠然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 17.84   22.05   22.38 22.72 21.04 17.84 24.70
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)    Hong Kong
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 6.99   11.59   13.83 11.04 13.14 6.99 10.58
Second round 4 7.95   8.27   8.02 8.47 7.95 8.32 8.48
First round 7 8.86   9.60   9.73 11.12 9.64 9.44 8.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.62   2.75   3.15 2.78 2.92 1.62 2.54
Second round 1 1.31   1.98   NR 1.59 2.19 1.31 2.17 3.13
Combined First round 8 1.41   3.21   2.74 4.13 4.27 1.41 2.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 24.75   28.39   27.50 29.48 28.20 24.75 39.49
Combined First round 1 27.49   28.84   30.73 27.49 31.11 27.91 27.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 55.08   58.18   55.08 59.16 1:09.80 1:00.17 55.20
Combined First round 4 53.72   58.65   1:06.28 53.72 58.46 57.22 1:00.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 1:48.65   1:55.28   2:00.71 1:56.48 1:48.65
Combined First round 4 1:46.52   1:51.97   1:52.01 1:57.39 1:46.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 2:48.36   2:52.41   2:48.36 2:55.92 2:52.94
Combined First round 6 2:40.62   2:48.21   2:52.69 2:40.62 2:51.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 51.72   DNF   DNF 51.72 DNF
First round 3 50.80   DNF   51.93 DNF 50.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 16.54   18.12   18.17 19.04 18.85 17.33 16.54
Combined First round 10 12.95   17.28   18.23 18.06 18.25 12.95 15.55
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 14.98   17.78   17.03 19.56 14.98 16.75 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 49.62   52.20   57.83 52.55 49.62 51.11 52.94
Combined First round 2 46.50   50.58   48.14 55.21 46.50 48.38 55.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 4.91   9.01   9.82 7.16 4.91 DNF 10.04
Skewb First round 26 6.51   8.22   7.90 7.80 6.51 8.97 11.23
Square-1 Final 10 18.72   23.47   18.72 21.05 34.18 25.98 23.37
Combined First round 9 19.52   21.24   20.20 19.52 37.58 19.94 23.58
Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成)    China
Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.56   11.21   9.56 9.90 11.90 12.00 11.84
First round 27 9.14   11.25   10.64 13.40 9.14 11.30 11.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 34.58   38.33   38.92 34.58 38.99 38.65 37.42
Combined First round 12 36.42   37.93   42.15 37.48 36.42 39.41 36.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:17.51   1:24.97   1:25.55 1:28.10 1:26.00 1:17.51 1:23.35
Jiahao Deng (邓家豪)    China
Jiahao Deng (邓家豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 9.47   12.10   11.87 12.91 11.52 14.50 9.47
First round 48 10.72   12.43   12.63 11.89 14.90 10.72 12.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.97   4.43   5.27 3.39 4.62 6.57 2.97
Second round 9 1.61   3.15   2.43 4.82 1.61 3.14 3.89
Combined First round 11 3.12   3.59   3.40 3.12 3.47 3.89 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 34.12   38.21   44.75 40.97 36.98 36.69 34.12
Combined First round 11 30.03   36.86   35.13 38.21 37.24 39.39 30.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:06.03   1:14.77   1:25.04 1:13.57 1:12.80 1:06.03 1:17.95
Combined First round 12 1:06.65   1:11.36   1:09.88 1:10.28 1:13.92 1:06.65 1:18.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:01.07   2:09.08   2:01.07 2:19.07 2:07.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 3:08.76   3:11.10   3:08.76 3:14.67 3:09.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 21.18   22.43   22.28 21.18 34.62 23.53 21.47
Rubik's Clock Final 5 5.99   7.02   5.99 6.01 8.04 7.78 7.27
Combined First round 5 7.97   8.22   7.97 8.60 8.23 8.04 8.39
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:28.73   1:32.20   1:28.73 1:33.61 1:37.73 1:29.39 1:33.59
Jiahao Tang (唐嘉浩)    China
Jiahao Tang (唐嘉浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 14.22   16.91   14.22 19.82 19.17 16.87 14.70
Jiajun Liu (刘嘉俊)    China
Jiajun Liu (刘嘉俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.50   10.55   12.49 9.04 8.50 10.24 12.37
First round 8 8.27   9.67   9.22 11.73 8.27 9.97 9.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.25   3.59   3.56 3.25 7.13 3.57 3.63
Second round 14 1.98   3.36   2.62 3.72 1.98 4.23 3.73
Combined First round 36 3.20   4.72   5.07 DNF 5.20 3.90 3.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.47   17.45   35.32 15.44 15.84 21.07 14.47
Combined First round 15 14.95   17.93   22.56 16.84 15.48 14.95 21.46
Jiajun Wen (温嘉俊)    China
Jiajun Wen (温嘉俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 13.97   15.59   16.95 15.35 13.97 15.53 15.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 4.88   5.40   4.88 5.02 5.52 6.87 5.65
Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙)    China
Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.06   9.95   9.21 10.61 10.03 9.06 10.67
First round 10 8.70   9.91   12.18 9.02 9.27 8.70 11.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 33.52   39.14   33.52 39.56 36.62 41.25 41.45
Combined First round 16 36.25   39.85   37.92 39.94 41.70 41.68 36.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 21.00   22.58   DNF 21.50 21.27 24.96 21.00
Jianbin Cen (岑楗滨)    China
Jianbin Cen (岑楗滨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 19.11   20.27   23.45 21.58 20.05 19.11 19.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 3.99   6.29   3.99 6.24 10.99 7.00 5.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.53   11.43   14.09 9.53 10.10 10.11 14.97
Jianfeng Ma (马剑锋)    China
Jianfeng Ma (马剑锋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 20.77   23.95   23.92 20.79 27.15 20.77 38.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 108 5.58   9.43   DNF 5.80 5.58 7.49 15.00
Jianhui Jiang (江建辉)    China
Jianhui Jiang (江建辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 15.54   16.31   15.54 16.66 20.57 15.94 16.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.73   4.61   5.41 4.58 3.85 3.73 7.02
Combined First round 34 4.15   4.67   7.11 5.04 4.15 4.34 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 53.02   1:00.17   1:03.38 53.02 DNF 1:00.94 56.18
Jianjun Liang (梁健君)    China
Jianjun Liang (梁健君)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.07   11.52   11.96 11.46 13.21 11.07 11.14
First round 59 10.36   13.11   14.63 11.53 13.18 14.89 10.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:18.22   1:24.30   1:25.98 1:33.19 1:22.46 1:18.22 1:24.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 18.03   19.70   20.76 18.61 19.74 18.03 26.85
Combined First round 16 16.45   18.10   20.23 17.05 27.24 17.01 16.45
Jiankun Peng (彭健坤)    China
Jiankun Peng (彭健坤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 240 12.92   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 18.57 12.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 2.54   4.75   4.14 6.80 2.54 3.54 6.58
Combined First round 28 3.69   4.48   3.94 6.73 4.87 3.69 4.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 19.76   22.07   19.84 21.15 DNF 19.76 25.21
Jianming Luo (罗坚铭)    China
Jianming Luo (罗坚铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 16.51   21.57   21.90 22.95 24.89 16.51 19.87
Jiarui Liang (梁嘉芮)    China
Jiarui Liang (梁嘉芮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 17.09   19.60   23.34 18.36 19.27 17.09 21.18
Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)    China
Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.87   11.44   11.78 10.87 11.02 11.53 13.24
First round 11 8.99   10.09   11.07 10.12 8.99 10.19 9.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 15.33   19.29   21.02 23.54 20.08 15.33 16.77
Combined First round 14 15.06   17.57   15.96 21.11 19.44 17.30 15.06
Pyraminx Final 6 3.27   4.88   4.93 4.79 4.93 4.96 3.27
Combined First round 4 3.12   4.27   3.53 3.12 5.29 3.98 8.89
Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶)    China
Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:04.92   DNF   1:04.92 DNF DNF
First round 2 47.91   DNF   47.91 1:00.19 DNF
Jiayi Li (李嘉逸)    China
Jiayi Li (李嘉逸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 11.67   13.83   16.43 14.24 14.56 12.68 11.67
First round 65 11.00   13.50   15.37 18.65 11.00 12.35 12.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.70   2.89   3.04 3.31 2.75 1.70 2.89
Second round 15 1.30   3.38   3.59 4.62 1.30 1.94 5.60
Combined First round 4 1.26   2.82   4.50 2.06 1.26 2.50 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 44.60   49.18   44.60 46.81 DNF 46.25 54.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 1:43.29   1:47.20   1:44.44 1:47.72 1:43.29 1:52.42 1:49.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 37 3:13.83   3:29.72   3:13.83 3:24.36 3:50.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 19.48   22.37   26.26 19.98 23.99 23.13 19.48
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 18.91   23.65   19.13 DNF 22.87 18.91 28.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.68   6.70   6.38 7.49 5.68 6.23 11.58
Skewb Final 11 4.30   8.17   4.30 8.58 10.07 5.87 10.21
First round 7 4.89   5.38   5.59 4.89 5.05 6.42 5.49
Jiayi Xu (徐嘉一)    China
Jiayi Xu (徐嘉一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 20.11   24.73   22.49 30.65 20.11 25.67 26.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:38.64     1:39.05 1:38.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 71 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 17 35.70     55.78 35.70
Jiayu Li (李佳羽)    China
Jiayu Li (李佳羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.16   11.75   10.16 13.17 10.74 12.01 12.51
First round 38 11.28   12.01   11.28 11.82 11.76 12.93 12.46
Jierong Zhang (张杰荣)    China
Jierong Zhang (张杰荣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 184 23.93   28.18   DNF 31.94 28.37 24.24 23.93
Jin Yang (杨晋)    China
Jin Yang (杨晋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 45.21   52.60   57.09 58.07 45.21 48.11 52.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:18.60   1:26.75   1:30.12 1:18.60 1:23.34 1:29.12 1:27.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 2:31.23   2:51.26   3:10.78 2:51.78 2:31.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 3:52.84   4:02.56   4:09.24 3:52.84 4:05.61
Megaminx Final 6 1:10.16   1:12.32   1:11.44 1:10.16 1:13.99 1:11.54 1:24.26
Combined First round 5 1:10.92   1:12.93   1:16.51 1:11.31 1:14.16 1:13.32 1:10.92
Jingshi Lü (吕静诗)    China
Jingshi Lü (吕静诗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 230 1:09.99   1:16.72   1:20.66 1:09.99 1:13.20 1:16.30 1:21.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 132 22.34     22.34 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 13.14   18.25   17.64 33.45 13.14 16.27 20.84
Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中)    China
Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 17.36   20.47   24.41 21.61 21.02 18.77 17.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:28.73   1:35.83   1:28.73 1:59.33 1:36.04 1:39.61 1:31.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 3:46.77   3:56.76   3:46.77 4:07.88 3:55.64
Jinmian Yu (余锦棉)    China
Jinmian Yu (余锦棉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 16.45   17.69   16.45 18.07 19.05 17.76 17.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 52.75   1:00.26   59.29 1:09.78 52.75 1:06.84 54.64
Jinshi Li (李金泽)    China
Jinshi Li (李金泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.65   10.08   10.54 9.79 10.74 9.90 9.65
First round 34 11.07   11.76   12.56 16.10 11.56 11.07 11.16
Jintao Li (李进滔)    China
Jintao Li (李进滔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 11.60   13.57   12.51 14.87 14.48 13.73 11.60
First round 58 11.07   13.10   14.69 12.78 11.07 12.47 14.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.12   4.01   3.48 5.05 2.12 6.27 3.51
Combined First round 26 3.19   4.36   4.83 3.19 3.45 4.79 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 43.52   53.12   53.63 57.53 50.84 54.88 43.52
Pyraminx Final 9 4.15   5.27   4.15 5.09 5.54 5.19 5.60
Combined First round 2 3.41   4.11   3.96 3.41 5.68 3.80 4.57
Skewb Final 12 6.61   8.43   6.61 7.41 15.54 10.94 6.94
First round 13 5.22   6.15   5.51 6.51 6.42 5.22 9.16
Jun Fei (费俊)    China
Jun Fei (费俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:22.33   1:29.45   1:41.55 1:33.57 1:22.33 1:23.50 1:31.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 2:58.11   3:35.99   3:56.52 2:58.11 3:53.33
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 13.19   13.71   13.60 13.76 13.19 13.78 15.64
Junhao Lin (林俊灏)    China
Junhao Lin (林俊灏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 189 27.08   31.23   34.02 27.08 29.67 40.19 30.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 104 7.82   8.64   8.00 29.55 9.56 7.82 8.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 9.01   16.14   9.01 15.32 23.35 17.39 15.70
Junhao Liu (刘钧豪)    China
Junhao Liu (刘钧豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 17.63   19.90   17.82 23.89 19.84 22.04 17.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 114 5.06   10.68   6.66 16.74 9.10 5.06 16.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 51.95     DNF 51.95
Junjing Huang (黄俊憬)    China
Junjing Huang (黄俊憬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 16.14   20.42   23.08 21.53 20.80 16.14 18.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 5.53   6.24   5.83 5.53 7.54 6.29 6.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 6.29   7.69   6.29 8.38 7.64 7.04 17.21
Junliang Huang (黄骏亮)    China
Junliang Huang (黄骏亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.54   10.04   10.28 11.28 9.40 10.44 8.54
Second round 12 9.44   9.85   9.69 10.29 9.56 9.44 12.26
First round 13 9.42   10.27   9.42 10.48 11.72 9.56 10.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 29.15   34.16   33.16 35.09 29.15 36.21 34.22
Combined First round 7 28.75   35.57   36.03 37.16 28.75 35.27 35.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 53.36   55.70   1:02.67 54.63 58.00 53.36 54.46
Combined First round 1 53.24   55.73   57.46 53.89 55.83 53.24 1:02.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 1:56.22   2:03.33   2:10.32 2:03.45 1:56.22
Combined First round 10 1:57.75   2:08.20   2:27.59 1:57.75 1:59.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 3:05.38   3:12.30   3:10.17 3:05.38 3:21.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 14.50   21.97   23.23 14.50 24.31 18.38 DNF
Junlin Li (李俊霖)    China
Junlin Li (李俊霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 18.03   20.59   19.68 18.03 22.20 19.90 23.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 4.02   5.70   4.59 6.25 6.26 4.02 6.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 63 22.94   28.21   27.20 28.71 22.94 29.36 28.72
Pyraminx Final 10 3.18   5.28   6.09 5.89 5.17 3.18 4.77
Combined First round 11 3.82   5.45   4.50 6.07 3.82 5.79 6.47
Skewb First round 21 4.33   6.95   4.33 9.20 5.69 7.26 7.89
Junlin Wu (伍俊霖)    China
Junlin Wu (伍俊霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 11.50   15.18   13.37 11.50 16.09 16.08 18.87
First round 73 10.86   13.94   15.56 18.46 13.66 12.61 10.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 78 37.12     37.12 42.33
Junming Liao (廖均铭)    China
Junming Liao (廖均铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 10.99   12.22   10.99 13.33 11.38 11.94 15.53
First round 22 9.39   10.99   9.39 11.64 11.01 10.79 11.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 4.28   5.55   4.28 4.41 6.04 6.56 6.19
Combined First round 21 3.19   4.05   4.04 3.19 3.79 4.40 4.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 16.16   19.82   16.16 23.17 19.23 18.96 21.28
Junrui Yu (余俊睿)    China
Junrui Yu (余俊睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 224 54.10   1:03.84   1:10.19 1:02.51 DNF 54.10 58.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 134 29.08     30.55 29.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 28.76     28.76 DNF
Junwei Yuan (袁骏伟)    China
Junwei Yuan (袁骏伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 179 20.25   26.26   27.05 23.83 27.89 31.36 20.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 6.31   8.48   12.29 6.31 11.22 6.38 7.85
Junxiang Feng (冯俊翔)    China
Junxiang Feng (冯俊翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Junyu Yi (易俊羽)    China
Junyu Yi (易俊羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 94 12.99   15.87   14.29 18.41 14.91 12.99 23.20
First round 81 12.22   14.30   12.92 14.53 15.58 12.22 15.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 2.13   5.27   6.64 5.63 2.13 5.09 5.09
Combined First round 42 4.77   4.91   4.94 6.13 4.92 4.88 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 43.41   51.52   55.24 50.27 49.17 43.41 55.13
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 15.61   16.99   DNF 16.64 17.05 15.61 17.29
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:58.25     1:58.25 DNF
Junyue Liu (刘俊越)    China
Junyue Liu (刘俊越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:07.60   1:19.66   1:25.32 1:07.60 1:19.32 1:32.21 1:14.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 4:05.66   4:09.52   4:13.06 4:09.85 4:05.66
Square-1 Final 2 13.40   14.82   16.31 13.40 14.43 13.83 16.20
Combined First round 2 12.48   14.92   16.27 13.86 16.38 14.62 12.48
Kai Su (苏锴)    China
Kai Su (苏锴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.88   10.03   10.45 8.88 11.37 10.39 9.25
Second round 10 9.18   9.61   9.85 9.63 9.35 9.18 10.54
First round 5 6.50   9.03   10.91 8.80 6.50 9.71 8.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 58.68   1:04.08   1:02.67 1:05.61 58.68 1:03.95 1:07.61
Combined First round 8 59.57   1:04.33   1:09.58 1:07.07 1:05.42 59.57 1:00.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:40.39   1:50.31   1:46.38 2:04.16 1:40.39
Combined First round 3 1:47.13   1:51.82   1:47.13 1:55.79 1:52.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:30.18   2:37.92   2:42.21 2:41.37 2:30.18
Combined First round 4 2:26.75   2:41.56   2:26.75 2:35.91 3:02.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.48   13.80   13.42 12.48 14.03 14.80 13.95
Combined First round 12 13.02   17.33   13.02 18.28 16.67 18.27 17.05
Kaihao Zheng (郑凯豪)    China
Kaihao Zheng (郑凯豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 15.13   16.56   16.86 16.85 15.97 19.86 15.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 51.37   57.77   51.37 1:09.89 56.97 53.12 1:03.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 1:33.61   1:37.89   1:39.65 1:33.61 1:37.99 1:42.66 1:36.04
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 20.76   DNF   22.69 20.76 DNF
First round 1 22.05   DNF   22.05 DNF 24.15
Kaili Bi (毕铠莉)    China
Kaili Bi (毕铠莉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 228 54.31   1:12.16   DNF 1:08.74 1:25.62 1:02.11 54.31
Kaiwen Xue (薛凯文)    China
Kaiwen Xue (薛凯文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 218 46.09   57.13   1:53.33 46.09 1:02.42 55.02 53.94
Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健)    China
Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:03.52   1:10.63   1:10.15 1:10.90 1:03.52 1:10.84 1:22.41
Combined First round 9 1:03.46   1:05.98   1:03.46 1:06.65 1:03.69 1:09.98 1:07.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:47.64   1:53.09   1:51.17 1:47.64 2:00.45
Combined First round 6 1:45.24   1:57.42   2:10.90 1:45.24 1:56.12
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:39.65   2:41.76   2:39.65 2:43.84 2:41.79
Combined First round 5 2:44.03   2:46.40   2:46.87 2:48.29 2:44.03
Kefeng Huang (黄可丰)    China
Kefeng Huang (黄可丰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 185 24.54   28.46   33.31 24.54 29.47 29.69 26.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 7.93   12.16   13.92 10.99 7.93 12.18 13.31
Kelvin Chen (陈冠宇)    Canada
Kelvin Chen (陈冠宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 10.03   14.50   10.03 16.37 23.63 15.14 11.98
First round 51 11.18   12.52   11.81 13.50 13.78 12.24 11.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 3.47   5.45   5.78 3.76 3.47 6.80 7.62
Combined First round 60 3.79   5.46   3.79 5.67 7.23 4.60 6.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:17.88     1:17.88 1:33.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 65 25.10   29.40   29.88 25.10 30.09 28.24 37.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.02   6.87   6.68 7.72 5.02 6.22 9.86
Skewb First round 23 5.27   7.35   5.27 7.53 19.14 6.36 8.17
Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健)    Hong Kong
Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 8.79   10.54   10.23 12.15 9.73 11.66 8.79
First round 19 9.35   10.86   10.27 14.06 9.35 12.32 9.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 35.58   40.45   42.59 39.78 35.58 38.97 DNF
Combined First round 10 34.78   36.75   36.80 34.78 37.48 37.92 35.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:05.69   1:08.56   1:12.08 1:09.91 1:07.66 1:08.11 1:05.69
Combined First round 7 1:01.13   1:02.83   1:12.57 1:03.35 1:01.13 1:03.09 1:02.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:20.91   2:29.19   2:20.91 2:25.67 2:40.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 17.50   21.04   20.88 17.50 21.57 28.16 20.68
Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業)    Hong Kong
Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.59   11.75   11.77 11.81 13.06 11.66 10.59
First round 64 10.45   13.43   10.45 15.76 12.45 13.51 14.32
Liang Li (李亮)    China
Liang Li (李亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 11.72   12.43   13.33 12.01 11.72 11.96 14.67
First round 52 10.11   12.63   25.77 10.11 13.05 12.56 12.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 1.79   4.04   3.99 4.19 1.79 4.70 3.93
Combined First round 30 3.29   4.58   5.05 5.17 6.75 3.29 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 47.17   49.15   47.83 47.17 49.02 50.61 56.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 1:39.15   1:44.16   1:40.24 1:47.15 1:45.08 1:49.15 1:39.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 17.89   21.14   20.50 23.84 22.09 20.83 17.89
Skewb First round 27 6.02   8.63   6.02 8.98 10.30 7.49 9.41
Liang Liu (刘良)    China
Liang Liu (刘良)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 11.21   12.45   12.78 11.25 14.13 11.21 13.31
First round 89 14.16   14.91   DNF 14.92 15.02 14.16 14.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 2.15   9.01   6.51 11.45 2.15 11.08 9.45
Combined First round 55 3.00   5.39   7.10 5.86 3.00 4.67 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 47.28   53.72   51.71 53.84 1:02.33 47.28 55.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 1:42.79   1:58.70   1:42.79 1:52.93 1:51.61 2:11.57 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 68 26.64   29.50   32.45 26.64 27.71 28.35 32.74
Lichi Fang (方力驰)    China
Lichi Fang (方力驰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 14.98   18.00   19.66 14.98 21.67 17.97 16.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.10   4.85   5.25 4.67 4.10 7.29 4.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Lingfeng Hong (洪凌烽)    China
Lingfeng Hong (洪凌烽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 182 25.07   26.79   DNF 25.07 25.15 28.66 26.56
Liyun Huang (黄丽蕴)    China
Liyun Huang (黄丽蕴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 200 37.58   39.92   50.34 37.72 41.20 37.58 40.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 120 10.23   14.03   20.72 10.52 16.71 10.23 14.87
Longxiang Huang (黄龙翔)    China
Longxiang Huang (黄龙翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 202 39.84   42.43   44.30 41.64 41.35 39.84 55.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 12.26   22.06   12.26 27.01 26.48 12.70 32.92
Luoqi Zheng (郑洛奇)    China
Luoqi Zheng (郑洛奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 16.89   18.37   16.89 18.57 18.23 18.30 18.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 4.43   5.46   6.94 5.81 5.27 4.43 5.30
Combined First round 52 4.50   5.27   6.51 5.92 5.11 4.50 4.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 10.25   12.85   13.98 10.25 10.84 13.72 DNF
Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘)    Hong Kong
Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 99 17.01   17.97   17.22 21.15 19.37 17.32 17.01
First round 97 13.56   15.22   21.49 14.62 13.56 15.97 15.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 109 6.96   9.46   9.74 12.89 7.82 10.82 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 54.35   56.79   59.06 54.35 58.80 55.06 56.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 1:43.65   1:47.34   1:45.01 1:48.52 1:50.88 1:48.48 1:43.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 3:10.29   3:14.77   3:19.45 3:14.58 3:10.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 32 4:59.47   5:06.34   4:59.47 5:08.29 5:11.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 31.94     42.25 31.94
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 13.54   18.47   13.54 DNF 14.88 15.62 24.91
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 13.54   15.69   24.40 13.54 19.35 13.98 13.75
Minghao Luo (罗明浩)    China
Minghao Luo (罗明浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 18.73   22.28   32.93 23.97 23.35 18.73 19.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 97 6.12   7.93   7.17 7.93 9.10 6.12 8.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 16.50   17.42   18.75 16.62 19.71 16.89 16.50
Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师)    China
Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 11.87   14.93   17.96 11.87 15.11 13.29 16.39
First round 82 11.68   14.32   13.44 17.21 11.68 14.81 14.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 2:56.28   3:05.50   2:56.28 3:23.35 2:56.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 27 4:12.89   4:29.31   4:50.01 4:25.04 4:12.89
Mo Ji (季默)    China
Mo Ji (季默)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 11.03   13.06   11.05 11.03 15.28 12.85 15.31
First round 62 12.10   13.26   14.71 12.10 12.47 17.84 12.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 35.46   44.62   44.23 48.24 43.09 46.55 35.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Skewb Final 3 3.92   4.52   5.51 4.51 4.84 4.22 3.92
First round 14 2.67   6.17   6.43 5.69 2.67 7.20 6.39
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 11.53   12.54   13.25 11.70 11.53 12.67 13.85
First round 45 11.79   12.27   11.79 12.25 12.51 12.05 12.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.20   4.40   3.20 5.41 4.20 3.92 5.09
Combined First round 33 4.15   4.64   4.43 4.15 5.30 4.19 8.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 36.24   41.96   41.37 51.99 44.30 40.20 36.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:08.12   1:14.33   1:23.19 1:14.02 1:14.35 1:08.12 1:14.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 1:53.09   2:06.32   2:00.39 2:25.49 1:53.09
Combined First round 8 1:58.80   2:06.41   1:58.80 2:13.00 2:07.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 2:49.77   3:04.51   3:22.23 3:01.52 2:49.77
Combined First round 8 2:53.74   3:04.20   2:53.74 3:15.72 3:03.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 17.28   19.87   20.17 18.54 21.95 17.28 20.89
Rubik's Clock Final 7 8.62   9.51   8.78 10.95 10.36 9.40 8.62
Combined First round 6 7.40   9.35   10.03 9.60 7.40 8.42 11.21
Megaminx Final 8 1:14.71   1:19.07   1:20.20 1:14.71 1:20.71 1:16.29 1:22.87
Combined First round 9 1:17.51   1:23.61   1:18.29 1:26.20 1:17.51 1:26.35 1:31.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 5.25   7.07   7.98 5.25 5.82 8.95 7.42
Skewb Final 6 5.10   6.58   6.24 5.10 8.42 6.80 6.69
First round 3 3.43   4.63   3.69 5.07 3.43 5.66 5.14
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)    China
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.44   8.44   9.25 8.31 7.44 10.14 7.75
Second round 2 7.26   8.00   8.54 7.96 10.36 7.49 7.26
First round 1 7.01   7.65   7.96 7.40 7.59 7.01 8.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.16   3.73   2.74 4.16 5.56 2.16 4.28
Combined First round 6 1.63   2.95   3.08 2.53 1.63 4.17 3.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 24.56   33.55   35.64 36.20 24.56 28.81 43.42
Combined First round 2 27.18   31.67   32.75 31.03 31.23 27.18 36.70
5x5x5 Cube Final