French Championship 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-4-20~22  France, Saint-Germain-en-Laye French Championship 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Philipp Weyer 7.12  Alexandre Carlier 7.49  Juliette Sébastien 7.58
 2x2x2 Cube  Elian Beguec 2.19  Juliette Sébastien 2.35  Nicolas Gertner 2.72
 4x4x4 Cube  Alexandre Carlier 27.97  Philipp Weyer 28.50  Abdelhak Kaddour 31.20
 5x5x5 Cube  Philipp Weyer 54.05  Alexandre Carlier 55.82  Abdelhak Kaddour 57.55
 6x6x6 Cube  Abdelhak Kaddour 1:43.45  Clément Cherblanc 1:53.60  Alexandre Carlier 2:01.40
 7x7x7 Cube  Abdelhak Kaddour 2:36.12  Axel Brisse 2:47.75  Clément Cherblanc 2:52.59
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Arthur Garcin 22.78  Hari Anirudh 27.66  Martial Bonarek 31.19
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Reto Bubendorf 23.00  Nicolas Gertner 24.67  Malte Ihlefeld 26.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Juliette Sébastien 11.86  Hugo Spitz 12.01  Philipp Weyer 12.99
 3x3x3 With Feet  Nicolas Gertner 39.95  Elian Beguec 41.19  Alwin Rölz 45.56
 Rubik's Clock  Télian Delannoy 6.71  Alwin Rölz 8.05  Jan Bentlage 8.30
 Megaminx  Théo Paris 39.48  John Bacouël 41.76  Juliette Sébastien 46.08
 Pyraminx  Jules Desjardin 2.67  John Bacouël 2.75  Luc Rabeyrin 3.50
 Skewb  Anthony Lafourcade 2.78  Léo Bailly 2.88  Maxence Baudry 2.90
 Square-1  Alwin Rölz 10.76  Elian Beguec 10.79  Lucas Déglise 11.28
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  William Phommaha 2:50.88  Arthur Garcin 4:03.09  Hari Anirudh 4:19.96
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  William Phommaha 5:33.92  Arthur Garcin 10:17.00  Jan Bentlage 14:03.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37  Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58  Victor Chenu 18/19 57:05
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 6.71   7.44    Germany 8.64 7.62 6.97 7.73 6.71
2 Juliette Sébastien 6.75   8.08    France 8.40 8.23 9.03 6.75 7.60
3 Alexandre Carlier 6.62   8.33    France 6.99 9.88 6.62 9.04 8.97
4 Jules Desjardin 6.92   8.66    France 6.92 8.02 8.97 11.85 8.99
5 Nicolas Gertner 7.75   8.76    France 12.50 8.10 8.68 9.49 7.75
6 Lucas Déglise 7.99   8.87    France 8.60 10.63 7.99 9.10 8.90
7 Elian Beguec 7.94   8.93    France 9.58 10.84 9.01 8.20 7.94
8 Alwin Rölz 8.37   9.00    Switzerland 9.67 9.29 8.37 8.66 9.06
9 Pablo Contreras 7.35   9.01    France 7.35 9.98 10.48 8.52 8.54
10 Victor Colin 8.07   9.14    France 9.50 9.33 8.92 9.17 8.07
11 Reto Bubendorf 7.89   9.23    Finland 7.89 9.36 8.76 9.56 10.53
12 Victor Chenu 8.41   9.41    France 9.69 9.96 8.58 8.41 13.56
13 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 9.33   9.43    France 9.33 10.27 9.41 9.39 9.50
14 Abdelhak Kaddour 8.19   9.57    France 8.19 8.45 10.17 12.83 10.08
15 Valentin Hoffmann 8.34   9.63    France 8.87 9.49 10.54 10.88 8.34
16 Peter Grassard 8.95   9.80    France 9.10 10.47 9.84 8.95 10.46
17 Antoine Isselin 8.50   9.92    France 8.50 9.33 11.22 9.22 11.79
18 Léo Bailly 7.40   10.06    France 10.93 DNF 7.40 9.87 9.38
19 Maxence Baudry 8.97   10.09    France 11.14 9.36 12.44 8.97 9.76
20 Thomas Cellé 9.58   10.10    France 10.00 10.00 9.58 13.40 10.29
21 Malte Ihlefeld 8.45   10.15    Germany 8.45 10.01 9.90 10.53 13.15
22 Anthony Lafourcade 9.94   10.16    France 10.00 10.17 10.32 9.94 11.27
23 Antoine Piau 8.79   10.42    France 10.82 11.09 9.43 11.02 8.79
24 Hugo Spitz 8.80   10.44    France 11.84 12.59 8.80 9.00 10.49
25 Rémi Esturoune 9.62   10.68    France 10.47 11.58 9.62 10.00 11.74
26 Alix Jack 8.68   10.69    France 10.66 10.54 12.84 10.86 8.68
27 Grégoire Gsell 8.25   10.83    France 11.69 10.32 10.74 11.43 8.25
28 Jules Créteur 9.82   10.85    France 10.99 9.82 11.29 10.67 10.90
29 Hippolyte Moreau 9.31   10.86    France 11.62 10.77 10.85 10.95 9.31
30 Théo Paris 9.42   10.90    France 11.83 11.31 11.06 10.32 9.42
31 Nicolas Vansteen 9.36   10.92    Belgium 9.36 10.92 11.16 10.67 11.96
32 John Bacouël 9.29   11.06    France 10.41 9.80 13.21 9.29 12.98
33 Clément Cherblanc 9.98   11.09    France 9.98 13.60 10.95 12.17 10.16
34 Arthur Garcin 9.79   11.15    France 14.62 9.79 11.78 10.60 11.06
35 Victor Wijsman 9.78   11.17    France 9.78 10.49 13.95 11.39 11.63
36 Louis Fertier 8.02   11.19    France 10.65 8.02 12.58 11.61 11.31
37 Noé Bourdon 9.79   11.23    France 9.79 12.81 10.08 14.81 10.79
38 Louis Sarthou 9.94   11.27    France 11.89 16.61 9.94 11.32 10.61
39 Nathan Prigent 9.50   11.33    France 10.11 11.73 12.15 12.74 9.50
40 Michel Ye 9.72   11.47    France 11.36 9.72 11.91 11.14 18.06
41 Fanny Pousset 10.17   11.53    France 11.52 11.13 11.95 10.17 13.26
42 Enzo Dacillo 9.54   11.58    France 9.54 DNF 12.61 10.63 11.49
43 Jan Bentlage 10.59   11.60    Germany 13.69 10.59 10.75 11.23 12.81
44 Philipp Steck 9.61   11.61    Germany 11.42 10.72 9.61 15.92 12.70
45 Thibaud Ou 10.52   11.63    France 12.03 13.16 10.52 11.54 11.33
46 Paul Haye 9.41   11.74    France 9.41 12.49 10.26 DNF 12.46
47 Anatole Volongo 8.27   11.75    France 11.95 11.83 14.07 11.46 8.27
48 Arthur Wallem 10.86   11.86    Belgium 11.48 11.68 10.86 14.87 12.42
49 Adrien Neveu 11.12   11.96    France 13.59 12.13 11.12 11.15 12.59
50 Wilfrid Py 10.84   11.97    France 11.20 10.84 12.22 12.48 15.04
51 Axel Brisse 11.08   12.03    France 11.08 12.51 12.30 11.63 12.16
52 Bryan Melao 11.43   12.03    France 13.55 12.17 11.43 11.84 12.07
53 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 10.74   12.10    France 12.41 10.74 12.86 11.02 19.12
54 Clément Burgevin 11.34   12.22    France 13.45 12.67 12.50 11.50 11.34
55 Rémi Perrin 10.29   12.24    France 12.89 11.95 10.29 12.95 11.88
56 Alphonse Raynaud 9.74   12.25    France 11.93 9.74 12.69 13.02 12.12
57 Naïl Bouberbachene 10.58   12.30    France 12.86 10.58 12.29 13.16 11.74
58 Théo Girard 10.53   12.31    France 11.41 13.04 12.49 10.53 14.63
59 Clément Valot 11.19   12.45    France 13.66 11.19 14.83 12.42 11.27
60 Télian Delannoy 11.57   12.48    France 12.19 18.88 12.63 12.62 11.57
61 Matthieu Aubert 9.54   12.56    France 11.82 13.45 9.54 15.65 12.41
62 Ulysse Merlin 11.52   12.56    France 13.41 12.17 11.52 12.10 15.64
63 Maxime Clapié 10.57   12.60    France 12.01 11.77 14.40 10.57 14.01
64 Antony Frackowiak 10.89   12.62    France 13.79 11.18 10.89 12.88 15.36
65 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 11.98   12.72    France 12.46 13.96 13.42 11.98 12.28
66 Adrien Blanc 11.13   12.89    France 12.05 11.69 14.94 11.13 15.13
67 Sadiq Ahmed 10.89   12.95    Nigeria 11.01 14.93 15.06 10.89 12.91
68 Philippe Virouleau 10.75   13.03    France 15.33 14.26 12.87 11.95 10.75
69 Thibau Vander Motte 12.16   13.03    Belgium 26.70 12.37 13.82 12.89 12.16
70 Houssen Fidahoussen 12.49   13.13    France 12.70 12.66 12.49 17.19 14.02
71 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 12.58   13.17    France 13.80 12.66 13.52 12.58 13.34
72 Titouan Salvery 12.62   13.25    France 12.62 13.04 13.49 15.16 13.23
73 Khévin Collin 12.49   13.29    France 13.25 16.02 12.49 13.75 12.86
74 Clara Lafourcade 12.17   13.36    France 13.03 18.00 13.00 14.04 12.17
75 Konstantin Jaehne 12.62   13.36    Germany 12.68 15.09 13.91 13.49 12.62
76 Arsène Laffarre 12.71   13.64    France 12.71 18.37 14.40 12.75 13.76
77 Dinh-Anh Tran 12.99   13.72    France 15.52 13.22 12.99 13.62 14.32
78 Thomas Groszek 11.55   13.78    France 11.58 14.05 11.55 DNF 15.71
79 Simon Péridy 12.81   13.78    France 12.86 14.31 14.16 12.81 DNF
80 Luc Rabeyrin 13.20   13.80    France 13.20 15.02 13.71 13.26 14.42
81 Allan Gasnier 13.00   14.08    France 13.00 22.67 14.61 14.50 13.13
82 William Phommaha 12.75   14.11    France 24.87 15.09 12.75 14.27 12.98
83 Lucas Maillard 10.65   14.29    France 16.03 13.65 13.18 10.65 17.70
84 Zakareya Benbihi 12.06   14.39    France 12.06 14.30 14.31 14.57 DNF
85 Aymeric Dorchies 12.62   14.44    France 12.62 13.46 15.91 13.98 15.88
86 Bastien Le Flohic 13.57   14.45    France 13.57 17.23 14.99 14.71 13.64
87 Diego Durandet 10.27   14.57    France 14.37 10.27 17.18 13.42 15.92
88 Tom Vengeons 13.53   14.60    France 15.51 13.53 14.89 13.90 15.01
89 Martial Bonarek 14.30   14.85    France 15.70 14.34 15.27 14.94 14.30
90 Bastien De Bortoli 10.13   14.86    France 16.13 10.13 17.94 13.64 14.82
91 Mario Laurent 13.06   14.90    France 13.06 14.80 17.02 15.00 14.89
92 Timothée Toneatti 14.02   15.33    France 14.02 15.46 14.98 15.54 15.97
93 Hari Anirudh 12.77   15.34    India 17.23 12.77 18.08 14.15 14.63
94 Pierre Bouvier 14.55   15.35    France 15.96 14.55 17.42 15.54 14.55
95 Pauline Clémenceau 14.76   15.43    France 19.11 14.76 15.78 15.20 15.30
96 Théotime André Vauthier 13.95   15.53    France DNF 17.36 14.98 14.24 13.95
97 Vincent Colin 14.50   15.74    France 15.48 15.25 14.50 16.49 20.04
98 Anael Champion 14.83   15.75    France 15.62 17.35 14.83 16.41 15.22
99 Mathias Lück 14.33   15.89    France 16.72 15.88 DNF 15.06 14.33
100 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 13.50   16.08    France 13.50 16.29 16.38 15.56 17.78
101 Malo Coraboeuf 14.67   16.32    France 15.48 14.67 19.08 15.52 17.95
102 Antoine Le Faucheur 13.50   16.43    France 22.18 14.60 16.62 13.50 18.06
103 Thomas Lehéricy 12.32   16.60    France 13.62 17.58 12.32 19.11 18.59
104 Rémy Abbate 12.16   16.68    France 17.12 12.16 15.10 18.38 17.82
105 Rui Reis 15.87   16.68    Switzerland 16.58 15.87 16.04 23.60 17.41
106 Étienne Aubry 13.86   16.74    France 16.67 17.59 15.97 13.86 19.59
107 Guillaume Spiering 15.00   16.74    France 17.00 15.00 17.08 16.15 17.13
108 Aubin Djibedjian 12.95   16.77    France 17.98 14.40 17.92 12.95 DNF
109 Samuel Jehanno 14.29   16.80    France 15.73 18.10 24.29 16.56 14.29
110 Corentin Grassin 14.45   16.98    France 16.81 15.58 18.54 14.45 21.64
111 Thomas Le Flanchec 15.60   17.01    France 16.09 22.85 15.66 15.60 19.27
112 Paul Fubert 13.59   17.17    France 13.59 20.38 20.81 14.32 16.80
113 Slimane Siroukane 16.28   17.62    Algeria 17.91 16.80 16.28 23.30 18.16
114 Alistair Robequin 16.62   17.70    Switzerland 18.59 16.62 17.58 16.93 20.10
115 Julien Oppenheimer-Halimi 16.29   17.71    France 16.29 17.82 17.72 17.58 20.34
116 Haythem Machkour 14.56   17.76    France 14.56 18.03 20.57 15.17 20.07
117 Lionel Malloggi 12.65   17.78    France 24.84 19.43 18.59 15.32 12.65
118 Simone Ohler 15.32   17.78    Germany 18.34 19.32 15.32 41.47 15.68
119 Lina Tissier 16.23   17.86    France 20.22 16.87 16.23 20.21 16.49
120 Christian Ivan 15.44   17.99    France 18.90 15.44 17.54 17.54 22.11
121 Guillaume Philippot 15.03   18.15    France 18.50 17.54 18.41 23.05 15.03
122 Jules Ballion 14.81   18.20    France 16.74 19.33 14.81 18.54 20.24
123 Martin Maréchal 15.01   18.28    France 15.01 22.33 15.82 18.66 20.36
124 Simon Andrieu 14.57   18.31    France 17.80 19.30 18.11 19.01 14.57
125 Céline Souty 15.82   18.35    France 19.97 18.78 22.83 16.29 15.82
126 Clementine Mary 15.89   19.06    France 21.53 18.47 19.49 19.22 15.89
127 Victor Chigot 14.76   19.38    France 19.15 21.81 19.54 19.46 14.76
128 Gabriel Vaubaillon 17.61   19.52    France 20.07 21.84 19.81 18.67 17.61
129 Mathis Trichet 18.91   20.11    France 20.28 21.19 18.91 20.16 19.89
130 Guillemette Chasserieau 16.51   20.23    France DNF 20.56 18.12 22.02 16.51
131 Elias Malomgré 16.83   20.36    Belgium 16.83 25.08 17.83 31.28 18.17
132 Emile Balcaen 18.81   20.48    France 21.71 DNF 19.69 18.81 20.05
133 Yang Liu (刘洋) 18.25   20.98    China 19.37 18.75 18.25 24.83 25.36
134 Noam Fremondière 19.34   21.07    France 20.50 28.25 23.31 19.34 19.40
135 Atalis Safont 16.37   21.46    France 23.10 23.10 22.42 18.85 16.37
136 Charles Vallade 15.69   21.81    France 25.45 15.69 27.11 22.02 17.96
137 Sébastien Gaya 17.27   21.90    France 20.82 28.68 24.49 17.27 20.39
138 Thomas Ravel 18.06   21.92    France 18.06 29.74 18.26 26.24 21.25
139 Eliott Henry 19.56   22.00    France 22.69 22.11 21.78 19.56 22.12
140 Nawfel Mechiche Alami 15.98   22.35    France 18.67 26.58 23.07 25.30 15.98
141 Angelo Fontanini Lamure 17.20   22.36    France 17.20 22.51 21.94 27.10 22.62
142 Yoann Lecoeur 21.42   22.39    France 21.44 21.42 22.78 24.21 22.96
143 Philippe Lucien 21.62   22.65    France 22.90 21.62 22.90 22.16 27.85
144 Armand Williot 18.17   23.29    France 29.15 52.56 19.12 21.60 18.17
145 Louis Javaud 20.48   23.64    France 30.93 23.96 22.73 24.24 20.48
146 Alexandre Schoeffel 22.22   25.58    France 22.22 28.22 23.45 25.86 27.44
147 Laura Prevost 23.18   25.80    France 27.35 58.03 25.29 23.18 24.75
148 Olivier Vermersch 22.88   25.91    France 24.10 28.26 25.38 41.82 22.88
149 Timothé Lasson 23.75   26.86    France 26.78 27.48 26.31 23.75 30.45
150 Kilian Desmars 23.72   27.08    France 24.38 27.18 23.72 32.78 29.67
151 Gabriel Luthun 25.28   27.44    France 26.24 25.77 51.46 25.28 30.32
152 Pauline Bonnaudet 27.05   28.49    France 28.72 27.93 27.05 33.20 28.82
153 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 23.29   29.37    Russia 35.46 28.48 DNF 23.29 24.16
154 Antoine Gérard 22.83   30.89    France 32.80 28.94 30.92 22.83 34.97
155 Basile Butheau 23.37   31.28    France 33.94 32.90 31.33 29.61 23.37
156 Alexia Plantivaux 26.82   31.36    France 35.05 30.35 32.38 26.82 31.36
157 Clément Tanguy 30.33   33.31    France 30.33 37.54 31.03 34.02 34.87
158 Elise Pointurier 31.14   35.55    France 38.65 31.88 39.33 31.14 36.11
159 Mohammed Elouassini Razik 28.57   36.96    France 45.43 37.13 38.36 35.39 28.57
160 Damien Le Flanchec 33.88   37.77    France 33.88 43.51 34.17 43.02 36.12
161 Elodie Deconninck 31.27   38.44    France 39.76 41.01 35.93 39.63 31.27
162 Roger Kirchner 35.34   38.81    Switzerland 36.89 48.68 35.34 36.02 43.53
163 Hugo Gréget 35.19   39.87    France 35.19 41.51 40.00 47.39 38.10
164 Yanis Khorsi 30.15   40.28    Algeria 37.69 33.24 30.15 49.90 57.02
165 Maëlyne Pierre 39.64   42.97    France 39.64 45.36 43.87 39.68 46.83
166 Anthony Hu 36.81   44.01    France 47.27 46.88 43.71 36.81 41.43
167 Jeanne-Marie Deconninck 42.81   44.43    France 42.95 44.92 45.41 42.81 1:00.75
168 Eythan Chauveau 43.67   45.83    France 48.11 44.98 47.61 44.91 43.67
169 Clément Sagniez 40.63   48.71    France 51.36 49.97 40.63 44.80 55.51
170 Adam Bussière 43.99   49.07    France 44.23 49.42 43.99 55.56 53.57
171 Thomas Bignolas 41.37   51.20    France 49.99 41.37 54.45 50.92 52.69
172 Lelio Fontanini Lamure 45.26   57.21    France 50.67 1:00.34 45.26 1:05.26 1:00.63
173 Franck Lamure 52.69   59.60    France 1:00.67 55.52 1:19.78 52.69 1:02.62
174 Benjamin Bussière 1:07.46   1:28.16    France 1:27.91 1:34.40 1:35.06 1:07.46 1:22.17
175 Mayar Ben Aouida 1:32.82   1:46.27    Tunisia 1:58.95 1:39.24 1:32.82 1:58.11 1:41.46
176 Vincent Danton 1:22.85   1:57.48    France 1:30.41 1:32.92 DNF 2:49.10 1:22.85
177 Louis Daloz-Baltenberger 1:43.02   2:05.66    France 1:59.47 1:43.02 2:26.95 1:50.57 DNF
178 Wharen Regonesi 1:09.43   DNF    France 1:09.43 DNF 1:09.72 DNF 1:11.75
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 5.90   6.81    Germany 7.90 6.15 7.29 5.90 6.98
2 Alexandre Carlier 6.72   7.71    France 7.47 6.72 8.55 8.12 7.55
3 Juliette Sébastien 7.81   8.02    France 7.81 9.33 8.09 7.98 7.98
4 Lucas Déglise 7.29   8.72    France 9.60 8.15 7.29 9.19 8.82
5 Jules Desjardin 7.66   8.86    France 8.84 8.04 10.57 9.71 7.66
6 Nicolas Gertner 7.23   8.92    France 8.71 8.67 7.23 9.37 12.58
7 Victor Chenu 8.19   9.20    France 8.86 8.28 10.45 8.19 11.68
8 John Bacouël 8.44   9.30    France 8.44 9.80 9.34 9.46 9.09
9 Reto Bubendorf 8.50   9.33    Finland 8.50 8.64 8.66 11.20 10.69
10 Pablo Contreras 8.22   9.49    France 10.00 8.63 8.22 9.84 11.18
11 Victor Colin 8.32   9.70    France 9.10 8.32 9.63 10.62 10.37
12 Alwin Rölz 8.04   9.77    Switzerland 8.04 12.39 9.45 10.06 9.81
13 Théo Paris 8.07   9.78    France 8.41 11.77 10.96 8.07 9.96
14 Elian Beguec 9.49   9.82    France 9.83 10.23 9.51 10.12 9.49
15 Hugo Spitz 8.85   9.91    France 9.69 10.84 8.85 10.30 9.73
16 Thomas Cellé 9.27   9.92    France 9.27 10.33 10.75 9.97 9.45
17 Peter Grassard 8.79   10.03    France 9.72 8.79 13.20 11.28 9.10
18 Abdelhak Kaddour 8.01   10.09    France 8.01 14.74 10.99 9.87 9.42
19 Anthony Lafourcade 8.81   10.11    France 8.81 9.58 10.13 11.26 10.62
20 Antoine Piau 9.54   10.15    France 9.54 10.99 12.58 9.85 9.62
21 Clément Cherblanc 9.32   10.21    France 10.70 9.32 9.73 11.39 10.19
22 Michel Ye 9.28   10.28    France 12.46 9.30 9.39 12.16 9.28
23 Valentin Hoffmann 9.56   10.30    France 9.56 9.89 10.50 10.79 10.52
24 Malte Ihlefeld 10.03   10.36    Germany 10.03 13.01 10.19 10.04 10.84
25 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 8.73   10.38    France 9.69 12.07 8.73 12.60 9.39
26 Léo Bailly 8.47   10.40    France 8.47 10.14 13.29 11.67 9.38
27 Alix Jack 9.65   10.42    France 9.65 11.31 10.19 9.75 13.79
28 Enzo Dacillo 10.02   10.64    France 10.02 10.56 10.64 10.71 10.87
29 Grégoire Gsell 8.75   10.82    France 8.75 11.51 10.53 10.68 11.24
30 Jan Bentlage 10.05   10.87    Germany 11.59 10.93 11.48 10.20 10.05
31 Jules Créteur 10.04   10.89    France 10.32 11.72 10.62 10.04 13.05
32 Noé Bourdon 9.58   10.90    France 9.58 11.40 11.79 10.83 10.47
33 Antoine Isselin 10.22   11.05    France 11.23 11.16 10.22 10.77 12.05
34 Louis Fertier 9.46   11.10    France 13.58 13.31 10.16 9.46 9.84
35 Victor Wijsman 10.68   11.10    France 10.99 10.97 11.33 12.88 10.68
36 Rémi Esturoune 8.53   11.29    France 15.13 11.60 11.49 8.53 10.77
37 Nathan Prigent 10.84   11.41    France 11.47 13.46 10.84 11.81 10.96
38 Fanny Pousset 10.02   11.48    France 13.34 11.07 10.02 12.52 10.86
39 Thibaud Ou 11.04   11.59    France 11.75 11.59 11.48 11.71 11.04
40 Hippolyte Moreau 9.78   11.64    France 9.78 12.38 11.44 14.30 11.09
41 Paul Haye 7.81   11.77    France 10.95 12.35 7.81 13.19 12.02
42 Maxence Baudry 9.59   12.04    France 15.05 10.98 11.08 14.06 9.59
43 Arthur Garcin 10.60   12.14    France 11.23 10.60 12.24 12.95 13.98
44 Nicolas Vansteen 10.86   12.17    Belgium 12.04 12.71 10.86 11.77 19.62
45 Axel Brisse 11.81   12.18    France 15.29 12.16 11.81 12.45 11.93
46 Ulysse Merlin 10.39   12.20    France 12.97 12.20 10.39 11.43 17.05
47 Rémi Perrin 10.71   12.25    France 12.10 13.31 11.34 13.52 10.71
48 Bastien De Bortoli 10.72   12.47    France 12.29 11.29 10.72 14.86 13.82
49 Matthieu Aubert 10.97   12.51    France 11.93 10.97 12.66 12.95 22.56
50 Bryan Melao 11.87   12.52    France 12.38 13.20 11.87 12.76 12.43
51 Naïl Bouberbachene 8.79   12.57    France 8.79 11.23 12.95 15.99 13.53
52 Maxime Clapié 10.96   12.62    France 10.96 13.49 11.78 13.53 12.59
53 Clément Valot 11.40   12.87    France 13.08 12.36 13.18 DNF 11.40
54 Anatole Volongo 11.24   12.93    France 13.80 11.67 13.31 16.53 11.24
55 Sadiq Ahmed 9.99   12.95    Nigeria 13.37 12.01 9.99 13.46 DNF
56 Antony Frackowiak 11.89   12.99    France 12.24 12.39 14.93 11.89 14.34
57 Konstantin Jaehne 11.52   13.01    Germany 12.04 11.52 13.46 14.90 13.52
58 Philippe Virouleau 12.00   13.02    France 13.13 12.00 12.76 13.16 17.35
59 Mario Laurent 11.36   13.29    France 11.36 11.69 14.08 14.65 14.09
60 Titouan Salvery 12.41   13.33    France 13.93 13.09 12.96 14.85 12.41
61 Dinh-Anh Tran 12.15   13.39    France 12.79 12.15 13.92 18.59 13.47
62 Aymeric Dorchies 11.65   13.40    France 12.86 12.58 14.75 17.04 11.65
63 Philipp Steck 11.69   13.44    Germany 14.28 12.49 11.69 13.54 15.54
64 Luc Rabeyrin 11.81   13.45    France 13.23 11.81 14.11 13.69 13.44
65 Anael Champion 12.73   13.51    France 13.55 12.73 16.40 13.66 13.33
66 Lucas Maillard 11.69   13.52    France 13.60 11.69 13.88 15.26 13.07
67 Wilfrid Py 12.59   13.67    France 17.94 12.66 12.59 12.74 15.62
68 Clément Burgevin 12.25   13.69    France 13.37 13.56 12.25 15.89 14.14
69 Zakareya Benbihi 9.92   13.74    France 11.19 21.05 9.92 18.85 11.17
70 Simon Péridy 12.20   13.81    France 12.91 16.79 12.20 15.72 12.79
71 Clara Lafourcade 11.18   13.83    France 11.18 15.72 12.70 14.40 14.38
72 Tom Vengeons 11.57   13.84    France 14.56 11.57 14.17 12.80 15.57
73 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 11.10   13.86    France 11.50 17.84 11.10 15.10 14.98
74 William Phommaha 13.44   13.86    France 13.44 13.67 15.55 13.51 14.40
75 Arthur Wallem 12.54   13.89    Belgium 12.72 14.39 14.55 12.54 14.88
76 Thibau Vander Motte 12.06   13.98    Belgium 12.85 12.06 12.62 16.46 18.88
77 Adrien Blanc 11.04   14.02    France 16.19 11.04 13.33 12.53 18.22
78 Thomas Groszek 12.84   14.17    France 13.30 13.15 16.06 12.84 17.20
79 Théo Girard 12.59   14.18    France 15.95 13.01 18.38 12.59 13.57
80 Khévin Collin 13.75   14.41    France 13.75 14.42 16.04 14.80 14.01
81 Adrien Neveu 11.83   14.43    France 11.83 DNF 15.33 14.86 13.10
82 Alphonse Raynaud 13.15   14.61    France 13.33 14.86 13.15 DNF 15.64
83 Martial Bonarek 13.55   14.71    France 15.42 13.91 14.81 20.88 13.55
84 Vincent Colin 11.65   14.76    France 13.18 16.10 11.65 15.73 15.37
85 Télian Delannoy 13.03   14.86    France 15.67 14.58 14.68 15.33 13.03
86 Hari Anirudh 13.63   14.97    India 15.32 14.83 18.94 14.75 13.63
87 Arsène Laffarre 12.98   15.12    France 23.10 12.98 14.66 14.52 16.17
88 Théotime André Vauthier 13.41   15.24    France 16.43 13.41 14.03 15.26 DNF
89 Houssen Fidahoussen 14.59   15.25    France 15.79 14.59 16.87 15.30 14.67
90 Pierre Bouvier 13.11   15.32    France 14.01 13.11 16.61 17.90 15.33
91 Diego Durandet 12.62   15.36    France 15.85 12.62 DNF 16.40 13.82
92 Timothée Toneatti 15.18   15.91    France 15.80 16.12 17.58 15.81 15.18
93 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 10.37   16.14    France 18.30 10.37 12.23 17.89 19.43
94 Pauline Clémenceau 13.91   16.44    France 17.69 14.26 17.36 23.37 13.91
95 Bastien Le Flohic 13.04   17.48    France 13.04 15.42 20.10 20.70 16.93
96 Mathias Lück 16.06   18.06    France 16.06 18.12 19.30 18.25 17.80
97 Allan Gasnier 12.59   18.29    France 19.10 12.88 22.90 23.88 12.59
98 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 14.39   18.45    France 25.54 17.55 18.06 19.73 14.39
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 5.94   6.82    Germany 6.64 7.27 6.63 7.18 5.94
2 Alexandre Carlier 6.48   7.70    France 7.53 7.13 6.48 8.45 DNF
3 Juliette Sébastien 6.62   7.89    France 10.32 7.70 6.62 7.63 8.35
4 Jules Desjardin 6.92   7.94    France 6.92 7.37 7.41 9.03 9.39
5 Elian Beguec 7.47   8.62    France 8.70 8.31 8.85 11.80 7.47
6 Reto Bubendorf 7.79   8.68    Finland 7.79 9.61 7.87 8.56 9.70
7 Abdelhak Kaddour 7.50   8.95    France 10.66 8.87 7.50 8.05 9.93
8 Valentin Hoffmann 8.53   8.96    France 10.20 8.81 8.53 8.61 9.45
9 Léo Bailly 7.77   9.06    France 7.77 9.86 8.61 9.46 9.10
10 Antoine Piau 7.67   9.09    France 8.96 11.53 8.30 10.00 7.67
11 Grégoire Gsell 8.43   9.28    France 9.47 9.23 8.43 9.72 9.14
12 Louis Fertier 7.94   9.35    France 9.55 10.08 7.94 8.41 11.66
13 Lucas Déglise 8.02   9.35    France 8.02 9.26 9.65 9.68 9.15
14 Victor Colin 8.39   9.41    France 9.00 9.90 8.39 10.85 9.33
15 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 8.81   9.51    France 9.22 10.01 8.81 9.30 10.86
16 Victor Chenu 8.58   9.65    France 10.13 9.30 8.58 9.52 10.36
17 Hugo Spitz 8.76   9.71    France 10.19 9.52 8.76 16.99 9.42
18 Peter Grassard 9.55   9.82    France 10.03 9.80 9.62 12.55 9.55
19 Anthony Lafourcade 8.11   9.84    France 9.83 10.50 8.11 9.19 11.39
20 Pablo Contreras 7.49   9.93    France 10.99 10.13 13.80 7.49 8.67
21 Alix Jack 9.56   10.12    France 10.31 10.06 9.56 11.78 9.98
22 Thomas Cellé 9.81   10.13    France 10.43 10.01 9.94 10.82 9.81
23 Clément Cherblanc 7.81   10.19    France 10.72 9.44 7.81 10.40 12.21
24 Enzo Dacillo 7.81   10.32    France 9.05 10.19 7.81 11.96 11.72
25 Thibaud Ou 9.25   10.47    France 9.25 11.14 9.25 11.06 11.11
26 Michel Ye 8.64   10.54    France 10.82 10.96 8.64 11.36 9.84
27 Maxence Baudry 9.49   10.55    France 11.07 10.33 10.26 9.49 14.62
28 John Bacouël 7.36   10.86    France 7.36 8.74 11.60 12.23 DNF
29 Malte Ihlefeld 9.79   10.94    Germany 11.66 9.79 11.13 11.69 10.03
30 Jules Créteur 10.10   10.98    France 10.10 13.06 11.80 10.83 10.32
31 Ulysse Merlin 10.41   10.99    France 13.84 11.04 11.02 10.41 10.90
32 Nathan Prigent 11.05   11.18    France 11.05 13.12 11.29 11.07 11.19
33 Paul Haye 8.87   11.25    France 10.11 11.81 8.87 11.84 17.54
34 Rémi Esturoune 10.65   11.26    France 15.95 11.31 10.65 11.80 10.68
35 Jan Bentlage 10.61   11.29    Germany 11.58 10.61 11.49 11.12 11.25
36 Noé Bourdon 10.46   11.46    France 10.89 14.05 10.46 12.71 10.79
37 Fanny Pousset 10.52   11.49    France 10.99 11.81 11.67 16.26 10.52
38 Hippolyte Moreau 10.42   11.55    France 10.42 11.64 12.87 11.49 11.52
39 Nicolas Gertner 7.14   11.59    France 8.20 13.02 7.14 DNF 13.55
40 Alwin Rölz 7.54   11.63    Switzerland 7.54 14.69 11.31 8.90 DNF
41 Antoine Isselin 9.66   11.91    France 10.83 9.66 11.40 13.51 14.53
42 Victor Wijsman 9.68   11.92    France 11.87 9.68 13.58 10.46 13.44
43 Axel Brisse 10.73   11.92    France 10.81 12.42 18.51 12.53 10.73
44 Théo Paris 11.31   11.97    France 11.31 12.32 11.71 11.88 13.80
45 Arthur Garcin 10.77   12.07    France 12.32 10.77 11.67 12.39 12.22
46 Nicolas Vansteen 11.16   12.19    Belgium 12.16 13.09 11.16 12.38 12.03
47 Bastien De Bortoli 11.80   13.54    France 15.46 11.80 13.85 13.37 13.40
48 Rémi Perrin 10.80   14.61    France 14.50 17.72 10.80 17.34 11.98
49 Matthieu Aubert 12.45   14.61    France 14.18 14.62 15.28 15.04 12.45
50 Bryan Melao 13.41   15.37    France 19.20 14.17 15.37 16.56 13.41
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 6.62   7.12    Germany 6.86 9.07 7.63 6.62 6.87
2 Alexandre Carlier 6.56   7.49    France 6.56 9.38 8.24 7.36 6.87
3 Juliette Sébastien 6.70   7.58    France 8.21 6.70 7.63 6.91 DNF
4 Jules Desjardin 6.64   7.72    France 7.71 7.56 6.64 9.21 7.88
5 Léo Bailly 7.42   7.77    France 7.70 7.42 8.05 7.55 11.17
6 Victor Colin 7.64   8.39    France 9.12 7.64 8.01 8.03 9.58
7 Elian Beguec 8.24   8.74    France 8.33 10.37 8.28 9.60 8.24
8 Abdelhak Kaddour 8.05   8.87    France 8.88 8.05 8.75 10.65 8.99
9 Reto Bubendorf 8.16   9.45    Finland 9.93 8.99 9.43 8.16 10.62
10 Antoine Piau 8.51   9.76    France 8.51 10.80 8.59 10.18 10.52
11 Grégoire Gsell 7.71   9.79    France 10.41 10.03 10.38 8.97 7.71
12 Valentin Hoffmann 9.44   10.06    France 10.41 10.28 9.79 9.44 10.12
13 Lucas Déglise 8.57   10.28    France 8.57 11.76 9.30 11.80 9.79
14 Louis Fertier 9.01   10.72    France 12.02 9.01 9.86 13.17 10.29
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Bacouël 1.74   2.45    France 1.89 1.83 1.74 4.97 3.64
2 Reto Bubendorf 2.05   2.55    Finland 2.57 2.52 7.75 2.05 2.55
3 Elian Beguec 1.89   2.77    France 2.52 1.89 4.07 3.07 2.73
4 Noé Bourdon 2.10   2.77    France 2.10 2.82 4.34 2.50 2.98
5 Anael Champion 1.52   2.79    France 2.50 1.52 3.33 4.19 2.55
6 Léo Bailly 2.33   2.85    France 3.11 2.40 3.05 3.79 2.33
7 Thibaud Ou 2.28   2.86    France 2.53 3.17 2.28 4.83 2.88
8 Lucas Déglise 2.42   2.92    France 2.42 2.91 7.15 2.95 2.89
9 Juliette Sébastien 2.07   2.96    France 5.85 2.87 2.07 2.30 3.71
10 Peter Grassard 2.35   3.06    France 2.35 2.97 3.20 3.69 3.00
11 Philippe Virouleau 2.42   3.07    France 3.10 2.42 3.63 5.62 2.48
12 Pablo Contreras 3.06   3.33    France 3.37 3.22 3.06 3.40 5.02
13 Louis Sarthou 2.88   3.35    France 3.30 2.88 7.44 3.88 2.88
14 Abdelhak Kaddour 2.17   3.38    France 2.17 3.38 3.21 3.54 6.17
15 Alexandre Carlier 2.20   3.42    France 2.32 DNF 2.20 4.77 3.17
16 Jan Bentlage 2.69   3.45    Germany 2.70 3.46 4.18 2.69 7.00
17 Nicolas Gertner 1.53   3.48    France 1.53 3.42 2.12 4.91 DNF
18 Victor Wijsman 2.22   3.65    France 2.22 6.61 3.52 3.84 3.59
19 Elias Malomgré 2.98   3.66    Belgium 6.30 3.57 3.69 3.73 2.98
20 Michel Ye 3.18   3.66    France 4.16 4.01 3.36 3.61 3.18
21 Anatole Volongo 2.81   3.67    France 4.31 2.81 3.90 4.53 2.81
22 Eliott Henry 3.10   3.74    France 3.41 5.25 4.03 3.78 3.10
23 Maxime Clapié 2.87   3.80    France 2.98 4.25 9.07 4.16 2.87
24 Rémi Esturoune 2.61   3.81    France 4.89 3.55 6.69 2.61 3.00
25 Grégoire Gsell 3.26   3.93    France 3.26 4.77 3.41 3.60 5.78
26 Ulysse Merlin 2.69   3.97    France 4.91 2.69 4.18 4.28 3.44
27 Allan Gasnier 2.21   4.02    France 2.21 4.38 2.74 8.14 4.94
28 Alix Jack 3.38   4.04    France 4.09 3.38 3.83 4.93 4.19
29 Philipp Steck 2.61   4.06    Germany 4.07 2.61 4.34 3.78 5.85
30 Jules Créteur 3.41   4.07    France 4.61 4.34 3.41 4.46 3.42
31 Clément Burgevin 2.46   4.08    France 4.20 2.46 4.61 4.89 3.44
32 Alwin Rölz 2.76   4.09    Switzerland 2.76 4.10 4.60 3.56 8.47
33 Houssen Fidahoussen 3.56   4.09    France 6.38 3.92 3.56 3.68 4.68
34 Victor Chenu 2.95   4.10    France 2.95 4.38 3.74 4.17 5.44
35 Théo Girard 3.08   4.14    France 3.42 4.43 4.56 4.86 3.08
36 Louis Fertier 1.72   4.15    France 1.72 4.68 4.76 3.42 4.35
37 Chloé Demuynck 3.12   4.17    France 4.09 4.77 3.64 5.08 3.12
38 Clara Lafourcade 3.62   4.18    France 3.87 4.97 3.62 3.69 5.37
39 Tom Vengeons 2.76   4.24    France 4.93 5.02 2.76 4.80 2.98
40 Alphonse Raynaud 2.16   4.32    France 2.16 2.78 7.31 5.19 4.99
41 Maxence Baudry 2.94   4.35    France 3.00 4.92 2.94 5.14 6.87
42 Bryan Melao 3.75   4.37    France 4.10 4.95 3.75 4.08 4.94
43 Paul Haye 2.57   4.40    France 4.86 7.32 3.78 4.57 2.57
44 Axel Brisse 3.31   4.40    France 3.31 4.78 4.55 4.25 4.39
45 Théo Paris 2.68   4.49    France 2.68 4.31 6.66 5.41 3.75
46 Jules Ballion 3.36   4.59    France 5.12 3.36 6.56 4.89 3.75
47 Fanny Pousset 3.90   4.64    France 5.04 3.90 6.80 4.29 4.60
48 Victor Colin 2.58   4.65    France DNF 3.76 6.29 2.58 3.89
49 Antoine Piau 2.63   4.65    France 2.63 3.42 6.14 4.41 6.11
50 Arthur Wallem 2.91   4.69    Belgium 6.15 3.90 4.96 5.21 2.91
51 Enzo Dacillo 3.65   4.75    France 4.01 6.93 4.58 5.65 3.65
52 Samuel Jehanno 3.86   4.75    France 5.72 4.58 5.19 4.47 3.86
53 Nathan Prigent 4.01   4.76    France 4.01 6.99 4.10 5.85 4.34
54 Thomas Cellé 2.96   4.78    France 2.96 5.96 7.91 3.70 4.69
55 Rémi Perrin 3.17   4.78    France 5.27 8.64 3.17 4.58 4.50
56 Malte Ihlefeld 3.35   4.79    Germany 3.35 4.95 4.61 4.80 6.57
57 Valentin Hoffmann 3.68   4.80    France 3.68 4.52 5.49 5.35 4.54
58 Anthony Lafourcade 3.94   4.80    France 4.19 4.46 5.76 10.62 3.94
59 Hugo Spitz 3.83   4.81    France 3.83 4.77 5.08 4.57 5.11
60 Matthieu Aubert 3.88   4.88    France 4.80 4.41 7.25 5.44 3.88
61 Antoine Isselin 4.49   4.88    France 4.85 4.80 4.49 5.50 5.00
62 Angelo Fontanini Lamure 1.82   4.89    France 1.82 5.83 4.53 5.04 5.09
63 Antony Frackowiak 2.73   4.92    France 4.92 5.24 2.73 5.34 4.61
64 Arsène Laffarre 2.76   4.94    France 6.12 4.27 2.76 4.42 7.46
65 Adrien Neveu 1.78   4.95    France 1.78 9.29 4.92 6.70 3.24
66 Pierre Bouvier 4.51   4.95    France 4.51 4.70 6.92 4.89 5.27
67 Clément Cherblanc 3.74   4.96    France 6.10 3.88 4.91 6.68 3.74
68 Hari Anirudh 4.21   4.96    India 4.21 5.59 4.87 4.91 5.09
69 Mario Laurent 3.70   4.98    France 4.84 7.03 4.95 5.16 3.70
70 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 3.40   5.00    France 5.82 5.34 3.83 11.94 3.40
71 Zakareya Benbihi 3.19   5.08    France 8.66 5.09 3.19 6.18 3.98
72 Paul Fubert 2.74   5.10    France 2.74 6.40 5.21 5.60 4.49
73 Konstantin Jaehne 3.35   5.10    Germany 3.35 4.26 13.51 5.41 5.62
74 Lucas Maillard 3.72   5.10    France 4.61 5.45 5.24 9.03 3.72
75 Théotime André Vauthier 3.05   5.14    France 7.38 4.91 3.05 5.92 4.60
76 Étienne Aubry 3.72   5.15    France 8.26 4.29 5.66 5.51 3.72
77 Clément Valot 3.99   5.15    France 3.99 5.30 4.99 5.26 5.20
78 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 3.15   5.19    France 4.58 5.19 5.81 6.47 3.15
79 Diego Durandet 4.53   5.34    France 5.90 5.61 5.25 5.16 4.53
80 Alexandre Schoeffel 4.07   5.42    France 5.17 6.17 4.91 6.65 4.07
81 Luc Rabeyrin 4.53   5.52    France 5.46 4.63 6.48 4.53 8.35
82 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 3.52   5.65    Russia 7.13 4.49 5.32 7.74 3.52
83 Thibau Vander Motte 4.54   5.65    Belgium 5.84 4.54 5.25 8.44 5.85
84 Dinh-Anh Tran 5.08   5.87    France 5.08 5.52 6.51 5.58 8.07
85 Thomas Le Flanchec 3.37   5.96    France 7.27 6.35 3.37 7.22 4.32
86 Haythem Machkour 3.13   5.98    France 5.72 6.22 6.36 3.13 5.99
87 Thomas Ravel 4.39   6.06    France 4.83 7.92 9.68 5.42 4.39
88 Aubin Djibedjian 5.51   6.09    France 6.18 5.51 7.35 5.71 6.37
89 Gabriel Luthun 4.87   6.12    France 7.30 5.75 7.69 5.30 4.87
90 Antoine Le Faucheur 5.66   6.15    France 5.66 8.08 5.78 5.98 6.69
91 Simon Péridy 5.57   6.17    France 6.01 6.81 5.57 8.81 5.69
92 Lina Tissier 4.85   6.24    France 5.22 4.85 6.58 7.78 6.93
93 Vincent Colin 5.02   6.32    France 5.41 7.37 5.02 6.49 7.07
94 Guillaume Spiering 5.89   6.33    France 6.23 8.10 6.03 6.74 5.89
95 Sadiq Ahmed 4.49   6.38    Nigeria 7.03 5.36 DNF 6.76 4.49
96 Aymeric Dorchies 5.89   6.39    France 5.96 8.93 6.65 5.89 6.55
97 Wilfrid Py 5.98   6.43    France 6.23 6.25 6.80 5.98 6.82
98 Alistair Robequin 5.20   6.44    Switzerland 5.20 5.92 14.81 7.66 5.75
99 Nicolas Vansteen 4.74   6.48    Belgium 4.74 9.44 6.62 7.35 5.46
100 Anthony Goiset 2.33   6.50    France 2.33 7.95 5.29 6.64 7.57
101 Mathias Lück 4.86   6.50    France 9.49 6.19 4.86 6.68 6.62
102 Rémy Abbate 5.27   6.61    France 5.69 13.05 5.27 7.82 6.33
103 Céline Souty 4.12   6.65    France 6.83 4.12 6.83 8.00 6.29
104 Titouan Salvery 4.03   6.76    France 5.94 4.03 13.41 5.57 8.78
105 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 6.01   6.79    France 7.07 7.19 6.11 6.01 7.52
106 Adrien Blanc 5.18   6.89    France 5.18 6.89 6.90 6.88 7.06
107 Simone Ohler 6.00   6.94    Germany 6.21 8.43 6.00 6.18 8.69
108 Bastien De Bortoli 4.86   7.07    France 7.17 7.78 9.14 6.25 4.86
109 Guillemette Chasserieau 5.00   7.21    France 7.82 DNF 5.81 7.99 5.00
110 Clément Tanguy 5.66   7.28    France 6.26 7.24 8.35 10.57 5.66
111 Christian Ivan 6.07   7.36    France 6.61 6.07 7.16 8.30 9.64
112 Pauline Clémenceau 5.64   7.39    France 5.64 7.25 6.91 8.00 8.08
113 Eli Pierce 4.99   7.45    USA 7.72 8.81 8.47 6.16 4.99
114 Eythan Chauveau 3.42   7.54    France 3.42 7.35 9.39 13.04 5.89
115 Charles Vallade 5.42   7.66    France 5.42 21.86 8.42 6.58 7.98
116 Bastien Le Flohic 6.46   7.67    France 10.04 8.96 6.46 7.24 6.82
117 Thomas Lehéricy 6.66   7.68    France 7.58 10.93 6.66 7.47 7.99
118 Malo Coraboeuf 5.77   7.74    France 7.11 8.01 8.09 10.93 5.77
119 Thomas Groszek 6.32   7.89    France 8.24 6.80 9.21 6.32 8.64
120 Pauline Bonnaudet 7.08   7.92    France 7.30 9.13 7.08 7.34 9.27
121 Basile Butheau 6.64   7.99    France 6.64 11.34 7.30 8.20 8.47
122 Julien Oppenheimer-Halimi 6.46   8.27    France 8.17 12.41 9.50 7.13 6.46
123 Yoann Lecoeur 6.08   8.36    France 9.46 8.35 9.19 7.54 6.08
124 Antoine Gérard 5.85   8.46    France 8.86 15.10 7.22 9.30 5.85
125 Martin Maréchal 6.37   8.51    France 6.37 10.90 8.99 8.17 8.38
126 Slimane Siroukane 7.06   8.51    Algeria 10.19 11.58 7.06 7.18 8.15
127 Atalis Safont 7.29   8.53    France 9.12 9.81 8.39 8.09 7.29
128 Philippe Lucien 6.92   8.60    France 8.63 12.71 9.62 7.54 6.92
129 Lionel Malloggi 2.13   8.62    France 2.13 10.89 34.89 7.93 7.05
130 Mathis Trichet 6.06   8.73    France 8.13 9.17 8.90 6.06 9.65
131 Noam Fremondière 8.39   8.92    France 8.39 8.70 9.13 8.92 DNF
132 Elodie Deconninck 7.07   9.04    France 9.36 9.36 10.57 8.40 7.07
133 Kilian Desmars 6.88   9.11    France 7.66 13.95 10.81 8.85 6.88
134 Louis Javaud 7.13   10.12    France 9.04 12.23 9.09 7.13 DNF
135 Timothé Lasson 7.60   10.40    France 7.60 13.14 8.24 12.40 10.56
136 Lelio Fontanini Lamure 8.00   11.61    France 8.00 11.56 12.30 10.98 18.50
137 Lucas Goiset 3.82   12.70    France 3.82 27.17 7.02 19.68 11.40
138 Roger Kirchner 7.15   12.77    Switzerland DNF 14.21 7.15 13.75 10.34
139 Jeanne-Marie Deconninck 11.21   12.96    France 14.92 12.54 17.31 11.43 11.21
140 Mohammed Elouassini Razik 10.91   13.35    France 10.91 DNF 14.02 14.48 11.56
141 Yanis Khorsi 7.96   14.94    Algeria 18.16 18.76 11.65 15.01 7.96
142 Elise Pointurier 13.19   16.71    France 19.12 15.70 15.30 13.19 26.34
143 Adam Bussière 15.51   16.82    France 16.68 17.80 15.97 24.10 15.51
144 Louis Daloz-Baltenberger 8.26   18.30    France 8.26 DNF 13.70 22.03 19.17
145 Thomas Bignolas 10.40   19.12    France 10.40 19.26 19.78 18.33 21.84
146 Hugo Gréget 6.58   DNF    France 6.58 DNF 8.39 DNF 6.93
147 Franck Lamure 21.65   DNF    France 21.65 45.00 DNF DNF 26.20
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Bacouël 1.29   1.68   NR  France 1.90 3.48 1.29 1.79 1.34
2 Elian Beguec 1.32   1.99    France 3.13 1.32 1.75 2.36 1.87
3 Léo Bailly 1.33   2.11    France 1.86 1.38 3.09 1.33 DNF
4 Reto Bubendorf 1.75   2.38    Finland 9.55 1.75 2.40 2.69 2.05
5 Nicolas Gertner 2.10   2.53    France 4.54 2.10 2.55 2.56 2.49
6 Pablo Contreras 2.41   2.59    France 2.55 2.52 2.69 2.92 2.41
7 Alexandre Carlier 1.81   2.66    France 2.27 1.81 2.76 2.95 3.83
8 Thibaud Ou 2.12   2.92    France 3.67 2.12 DNF 2.77 2.32
9 Juliette Sébastien 2.01   2.93    France 2.01 DNF 2.62 3.03 3.14
10 Anael Champion 1.86   3.31    France 4.73 2.20 3.06 4.66 1.86
11 Peter Grassard 2.21   3.32    France 2.21 8.86 3.31 4.24 2.41
12 Rémi Esturoune 2.36   3.36    France 4.35 2.36 3.62 3.72 2.74
13 Clara Lafourcade 3.18   3.66    France 3.60 5.46 3.18 3.76 3.61
14 Antoine Piau 2.34   3.68    France 4.14 2.34 5.20 4.09 2.82
15 Philippe Virouleau 2.43   3.68    France 3.40 2.43 3.07 4.58 8.35
16 Jules Créteur 3.55   3.73    France 4.12 3.55 3.72 3.92 3.55
17 Grégoire Gsell 2.44   3.76    France 3.86 2.44 5.19 4.25 3.16
18 Philipp Steck 1.95   3.77    Germany 8.59 1.95 2.12 4.34 4.86
19 Lucas Déglise 2.21   3.80    France 3.44 5.35 2.21 7.23 2.61
20 Noé Bourdon 2.20   3.86    France 2.20 3.72 2.80 5.06 DNF
21 Louis Sarthou 2.53   3.93    France 4.83 2.53 3.28 5.95 3.68
22 Alix Jack 1.94   3.98    France 3.65 1.94 5.39 4.53 3.77
23 Bryan Melao 3.52   3.98    France 7.18 3.97 4.26 3.70 3.52
24 Michel Ye 3.22   4.08    France 3.85 3.22 8.82 4.92 3.46
25 Victor Chenu 3.67   4.16    France DNF 3.84 4.31 4.34 3.67
26 Théo Girard 2.31   4.20    France 4.29 2.31 5.15 5.99 3.17
27 Victor Wijsman 3.44   4.22    France 3.44 4.54 6.97 4.38 3.75
28 Jan Bentlage 2.94   4.24    Germany 4.32 7.56 2.94 4.91 3.50
29 Théo Paris 2.78   4.33    France 5.50 2.78 3.77 4.39 4.84
30 Maxence Baudry 3.47   4.37    France 4.42 4.06 3.47 4.62 6.07
31 Maxime Clapié 2.68   4.47    France 4.79 6.19 2.68 3.70 4.93
32 Clément Burgevin 4.22   4.55    France 4.22 4.50 4.51 4.63 5.32
33 Louis Fertier 3.20   4.56    France 4.97 4.70 3.20 4.00 5.07
34 Jules Ballion 3.54   4.59    France 5.56 5.16 4.59 4.01 3.54
35 Alwin Rölz 2.19   4.61    Switzerland 5.76 6.52 2.75 5.31 2.19
36 Fanny Pousset 3.52   4.61    France 4.63 5.20 3.52 6.94 3.99
37 Eliott Henry 3.99   4.72    France 4.86 3.99 4.37 7.49 4.94
38 Houssen Fidahoussen 3.41   4.80    France 5.56 5.05 5.11 3.41 4.23
39 Anatole Volongo 4.20   4.87    France 4.20 4.81 5.72 5.38 4.43
40 Victor Colin 4.03   4.90    France 4.03 4.50 4.89 DNF 5.30
41 Enzo Dacillo 3.54   4.98    France 4.05 8.87 5.96 4.94 3.54
42 Ulysse Merlin 4.06   5.00    France 4.06 5.10 4.16 5.74 9.95
43 Paul Haye 3.17   5.14    France 6.34 6.90 3.17 5.27 3.80
44 Axel Brisse 3.22   5.18    France 12.65 6.35 3.22 5.23 3.97
45 Arthur Wallem 3.17   5.19    Belgium 5.44 12.93 5.16 4.96 3.17
46 Tom Vengeons 3.45   5.23    France 9.81 5.20 3.45 5.41 5.08
47 Elias Malomgré 2.13   5.81    Belgium 9.05 2.13 4.75 12.12 3.62
48 Allan Gasnier 5.77   6.21    France 5.87 5.99 6.76 9.44 5.77
49 Abdelhak Kaddour 3.07   6.51    France 7.89 5.95 5.94 7.65 3.07
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elian Beguec 1.97   2.19    France 2.28 1.97 2.09 2.79 2.19
2 Juliette Sébastien 1.96   2.35    France 2.56 2.38 2.36 1.96 2.32
3 Nicolas Gertner 1.84   2.72    France 3.58 3.08 2.81 1.84 2.26
4 Léo Bailly 1.80   2.78    France 2.70 2.76 2.87 1.80 DNF
5 Peter Grassard 2.77   2.92    France 2.78 2.77 2.81 5.13 3.16
6 John Bacouël 1.36   3.42    France DNF 3.65 4.00 2.61 1.36
7 Reto Bubendorf 2.06   3.42    Finland 2.06 4.83 2.86 5.44 2.56
8 Pablo Contreras 2.02   3.62    France 2.78 2.02 5.72 4.87 3.20
9 Rémi Esturoune 2.31   3.92    France 5.11 2.31 5.03 3.51 3.22
10 Thibaud Ou 1.81   3.99    France 1.91 DNF 7.70 1.81 2.37
11 Alexandre Carlier 1.97   4.02    France 3.03 5.94 7.18 3.10 1.97
12 Anael Champion 2.49   4.06    France 5.13 DNF 3.61 3.44 2.49
13 Clara Lafourcade 3.56   5.05    France 4.79 6.73 5.80 4.57 3.56
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 25.37   29.93    Germany 35.69 26.94 35.16 25.37 27.70
2 Alexandre Carlier 25.59   30.13    France 25.59 31.23 30.08 29.54 30.77
3 Abdelhak Kaddour 27.62   30.50    France 30.27 30.77 33.81 30.47 27.62
4 Jules Desjardin 29.69   31.99    France 29.69 33.30 34.02 30.80 31.87
5 Victor Chenu 31.47   33.67    France 31.55 31.69 37.78 38.26 31.47
6 Alwin Rölz 32.01   34.11    Switzerland 34.79 39.22 33.28 32.01 34.26
7 Lucas Déglise 31.63   34.77    France 34.95 41.07 34.44 31.63 34.93
8 Elian Beguec 32.60   35.32    France 32.60 37.10 34.19 34.67 38.88
9 Valentin Hoffmann 30.90   36.00    France 34.87 40.38 41.99 32.74 30.90
10 Peter Grassard 32.99   36.05    France 37.75 35.24 37.86 35.15 32.99
11 Anthony Lafourcade 34.51   36.25    France 34.61 35.51 34.51 50.97 38.64
12 Juliette Sébastien 33.64   36.89    France 37.18 45.80 36.21 33.64 37.28
13 Pablo Contreras 33.96   37.33    France 34.74 41.11 33.96 36.82 40.43
14 Clément Cherblanc 35.03   37.45    France 36.03 35.03 41.68 39.58 36.74
15 Louis Fertier 33.07   37.92    France 37.22 36.37 51.29 40.18 33.07
16 Reto Bubendorf 37.83   38.40    Finland 50.48 38.14 38.17 37.83 38.89
17 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 32.48   38.48    France 32.48 44.14 37.99 41.40 36.04
18 Nicolas Gertner 32.17   38.73    France 32.17 36.90 44.15 45.84 35.14
19 Victor Colin 36.27   39.60    France 39.29 36.63 42.87 DNF 36.27
20 Antoine Piau 35.64   40.20    France 42.59 35.64 42.63 37.32 40.69
21 Bryan Melao 36.99   40.48    France 38.72 39.48 43.23 36.99 45.19
22 Michel Ye 32.42   41.31    France 49.42 40.34 36.00 47.58 32.42
23 Grégoire Gsell 40.18   41.45    France 40.18 40.65 47.21 42.35 41.35
24 Maxence Baudry 37.04   41.58    France 42.94 37.04 42.94 38.85 44.55
25 Axel Brisse 39.37   41.63    France 43.94 41.25 49.76 39.69 39.37
26 Malte Ihlefeld 34.42   42.10    Germany 50.15 39.40 34.42 45.89 41.02
27 Thibau Vander Motte 39.75   42.42    Belgium 44.80 39.75 41.27 41.20 45.12
28 Thomas Cellé 39.70   42.47    France 43.45 42.03 41.93 39.70 53.87
29 Paul Haye 40.31   42.61    France 40.31 47.90 44.11 41.37 42.35
30 Philippe Virouleau 41.07   42.62    France 41.07 43.00 43.86 43.63 41.24
31 Noé Bourdon 39.02   43.30    France 41.91 44.83 39.02 53.12 43.16
32 Alphonse Raynaud 42.23   44.32    France 54.62 46.02 44.42 42.51 42.23
33 Arthur Wallem 41.32   44.70    Belgium 41.32 45.75 42.32 46.80 46.04
34 Alix Jack 40.01   44.79    France 46.97 45.49 42.44 46.43 40.01
35 Jan Bentlage 42.11   45.61    Germany 43.10 42.11 51.36 52.72 42.36
36 Antoine Isselin 41.04   45.76    France 41.04 47.06 43.49 47.17 46.73
37 Hippolyte Moreau 41.42   45.88    France 47.00 51.95 48.44 42.19 41.42
38 Enzo Dacillo 41.69   45.94    France 41.69 53.76 45.44 44.27 48.10
39 Louis Sarthou 35.58   46.13    France 35.58 45.43 43.72 49.24 1:07.32
40 Léo Bailly 38.59   46.76    France 42.12 54.02 38.59 44.13 58.60
41 Nathan Prigent 44.29   47.06    France 49.97 46.63 1:02.61 44.57 44.29
42 Zakareya Benbihi 44.17   47.17    France 53.69 48.50 44.17 48.21 44.80
43 Clément Burgevin 41.13   47.28    France 49.50 41.13 47.75 44.60 51.99
44 Wilfrid Py 41.26   48.16    France 54.71 46.59 53.56 44.34 41.26
45 Clara Lafourcade 43.48   48.38    France 52.92 48.20 43.48 49.60 47.34
46 Théo Girard 43.08   48.64    France 52.59 43.08 50.58 43.74 51.59
47 John Bacouël 44.86   49.22    France 48.25 50.35 49.05 1:14.11 44.86
48 Arthur Garcin 39.74   49.50    France 45.87 39.74 45.79 56.85 1:03.91
49 Rémi Esturoune 41.00   50.43    France 49.94 49.53 1:00.82 41.00 51.83
50 Adrien Neveu 48.65   50.51    France 49.71 48.97 52.85 48.65 1:04.69
51 Mario Laurent 46.19   51.11    France 1:02.18 53.60 53.28 46.19 46.44
52 Hugo Spitz 49.76   51.43    France 52.79 51.13 55.13 50.37 49.76
53 Télian Delannoy 50.13   51.67    France 53.79 51.72 52.44 50.84 50.13
54 Étienne Aubry 45.53   52.08    France 56.36 52.10 56.58 45.53 47.78
55 Clément Valot 47.78   52.31    France 47.78 49.73 54.10 53.10 56.66
56 Anatole Volongo 45.93   52.85    France 45.93 56.37 50.46 52.56 55.53
57 Antony Frackowiak 41.81   53.82    France 1:04.03 55.63 53.72 41.81 52.10
58 Thibaud Ou 50.28   53.97    France 50.75 56.75 54.42 1:01.20 50.28
59 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 47.45   54.45    France 53.14 47.45 1:01.36 57.93 52.28
60 Luc Rabeyrin 47.05   54.68    France 47.05 1:13.10 49.63 57.51 56.91
61 Jules Créteur 52.25   54.69    France 52.25 57.78 53.79 52.49 1:16.90
62 Konstantin Jaehne 49.90   55.59    Germany 54.61 1:00.07 52.08 49.90 1:04.19
63 Dinh-Anh Tran 49.49   55.60    France 58.18 49.49 55.06 57.54 54.21
64 Rémi Perrin 52.87   55.80    France 55.79 52.87 1:00.20 53.88 57.73
65 Vincent Colin 52.03   56.12    France 55.11 52.03 DNF 59.90 53.36
66 William Phommaha 53.07   56.21    France 1:04.69 54.56 53.07 1:00.59 53.49
67 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 53.92   56.32    France 54.98 59.69 54.29 53.92 1:10.97
68 Matthieu Aubert 44.77   57.29    France 56.60 44.77 58.07 57.78 57.49
69 Thomas Groszek 50.09   57.35    France 50.09 1:03.89 1:13.56 57.65 50.51
70 Anael Champion 49.69   57.75    France 55.23 49.69 1:00.29 DNF 57.72
71 Diego Durandet 50.76   58.00    France 58.49 1:01.28 54.85 1:00.66 50.76
72 Pauline Clémenceau 54.40   58.33    France 56.52 54.40 1:01.91 1:10.87 56.56
73 Aymeric Dorchies 51.15   58.64    France 1:12.59 51.51 1:00.91 1:03.50 51.15
74 Maxime Clapié 57.31   59.18    France 59.27 1:01.30 57.31 59.56 58.72
75 Tom Vengeons 55.00   59.26    France 1:04.65 58.00 58.19 1:01.60 55.00
76 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 53.90   1:01.89    France 1:03.80 53.90 57.73 1:12.72 1:04.14
77 Aubin Djibedjian 54.84   1:02.98    France 1:15.11 59.31 54.84 1:07.40 1:02.23
78 Simone Ohler 58.21   1:03.00    Germany 59.74 58.21 1:05.23 1:04.03 1:08.94
79 Thomas Lehéricy 56.72   1:03.55    France 56.72 1:02.85 1:04.09 1:06.89 1:03.71
80 Bastien De Bortoli 49.20   1:03.74    France 55.07 1:09.62 1:06.52 1:19.32 49.20
81 Khévin Collin 52.39   1:03.83    France 1:21.88 57.33 1:01.75 1:12.41 52.39
82 Titouan Salvery 51.18   1:05.18    France 1:06.93 51.18 1:03.74 1:04.86 1:17.46
83 Simon Péridy 54.45   1:06.39    France 54.45 1:01.90 1:09.94 1:07.32 1:10.38
84 Arsène Laffarre 51.40   1:06.82    France 1:36.17 51.40 1:06.32 1:01.66 1:12.48
85 Rui Reis 1:00.11      Switzerland 1:16.09 1:00.11
86 Thomas Le Flanchec 1:00.66      France DNF 1:00.66
87 Lionel Malloggi 1:00.74      France 1:00.74 1:01.64
88 Adrien Blanc 1:02.80      France 1:03.35 1:02.80
89 Corentin Grassin 1:02.83      France 1:02.83 1:03.68
90 Lucas Maillard 1:05.56      France 1:05.56 1:12.63
91 Nicolas Vansteen 1:06.25      Belgium 1:15.40 1:06.25
92 Christian Ivan 1:07.96      France 1:11.04 1:07.96
93 Houssen Fidahoussen 1:08.18      France 1:08.18 1:15.00
94 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 1:08.28      France 1:08.28 1:11.38
95 Lina Tissier 1:08.45      France 1:15.58 1:08.45
96 Céline Souty 1:08.51      France 1:21.82 1:08.51
97 Philipp Steck 1:08.52      Germany 1:31.91 1:08.52
98 Fanny Pousset 1:10.50      France 1:12.16 1:10.50
99 Angelo Fontanini Lamure 1:11.39      France 1:11.39 1:24.11
100 Atalis Safont 1:12.17      France 1:22.38 1:12.17
101 Louis Javaud 1:13.11      France 1:13.11 1:25.52
102 Alistair Robequin 1:13.25      Switzerland 1:13.28 1:13.25
103 Slimane Siroukane 1:13.48      Algeria 1:13.48 1:20.80
104 Martin Maréchal 1:13.99      France 1:13.99 DNF
105 Théotime André Vauthier 1:15.28      France 1:15.28 1:18.06
106 Gabriel Vaubaillon 1:15.87      France 1:15.87 1:15.92
107 Yang Liu (刘洋) 1:16.39      China 1:16.39 1:41.18
108 Ulysse Merlin 1:17.05      France DNF 1:17.05
109 Guillaume Spiering 1:20.60      France 1:20.60 1:37.29
110 Victor Chigot 1:22.38      France DNF 1:22.38
111 Olivier Vermersch 1:23.51      France 1:32.05 1:23.51
112 Thomas Ravel 1:24.41      France 1:24.41 1:43.96
113 Samuel Jehanno 1:25.60      France 1:25.60 1:27.17
114 Julien Oppenheimer-Halimi 1:26.79      France 1:29.92 1:26.79
115 Yoann Lecoeur 1:27.83      France 1:27.83 1:28.09
116 Jules Ballion 1:29.10      France 1:37.62 1:29.10
117 Guillemette Chasserieau 1:31.63      France DNF 1:31.63
118 Paul Fubert 1:35.54      France 1:35.54 1:44.72
119 Pauline Bonnaudet DNF      France DNF DNF
119 Charles Vallade DNF      France DNF DNF
119 Bastien Le Flohic DNF      France DNF DNF
119 Antoine Gérard DNF      France DNF DNF
119 Mohammed Elouassini Razik DNF      France DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 27.07   30.50    Germany 27.77 33.07 30.66 27.07 35.35
2 Jules Desjardin 28.53   31.43    France 30.05 36.11 32.47 31.77 28.53
3 Alexandre Carlier 29.72   32.00    France 29.72 30.06 32.73 33.21 DNF
4 Lucas Déglise 30.49   33.12    France 45.04 30.49 32.67 32.48 34.22
5 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.06   33.15    France 32.84 30.06 34.90 33.13 33.47
6 Peter Grassard 30.55   33.57    France 30.55 33.73 34.88 32.10 39.19
7 Victor Chenu 33.44   34.38    France 35.56 37.30 33.44 33.95 33.62
8 Juliette Sébastien 33.65   34.80    France 33.65 38.05 34.13 34.96 35.31
9 Elian Beguec 34.06   35.53    France 35.85 36.39 38.88 34.35 34.06
10 Clément Cherblanc 33.37   35.55    France 33.37 36.23 33.95 36.46 36.72
11 Alwin Rölz 34.34   35.66    Switzerland 35.31 34.49 39.19 34.34 37.18
12 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 30.70   36.19    France 32.16 30.70 38.67 42.06 37.75
13 Anthony Lafourcade 35.64   37.32    France 36.84 35.64 40.44 37.16 37.96
14 Bryan Melao 32.40   37.44    France 32.40 38.98 39.57 38.55 34.78
15 Nicolas Gertner 33.27   38.15    France 33.27 40.69 48.30 37.62 36.14
16 Louis Fertier 31.29   38.28    France 31.29 42.38 38.03 34.44 45.44
17 Valentin Hoffmann 33.80   38.38    France 36.86 38.67 40.03 33.80 39.62
18 Michel Ye 32.99   39.14    France 43.98 40.37 39.95 37.11 32.99
19 Philippe Virouleau 36.23   39.76    France 38.00 43.19 36.23 46.15 38.08
20 Pablo Contreras 38.79   40.24    France 40.13 44.56 38.79 39.89 40.69
21 Grégoire Gsell 33.17   40.25    France 36.33 44.23 33.17 40.19 44.37
22 Reto Bubendorf 36.05   40.38    Finland 43.48 36.05 38.17 43.48 39.49
23 Noé Bourdon 35.78   40.57    France 42.01 39.99 39.70 35.78 55.60
24 Antoine Piau 39.47   40.94    France 42.64 41.96 40.93 39.47 39.94
25 Malte Ihlefeld 35.44   41.07    Germany 42.64 35.44 45.56 38.68 41.90
26 Jan Bentlage 36.65   41.36    Germany 42.08 44.37 50.37 36.65 37.62
27 Victor Colin 39.03   42.11    France 1:13.50 39.03 44.62 40.16 41.55
28 Arthur Wallem 40.38   42.25    Belgium 49.62 41.53 43.35 40.38 41.87
29 Thomas Cellé 39.19   42.64    France 42.91 39.19 42.13 47.30 42.89
30 Louis Sarthou 37.24   43.40    France 45.04 41.70 37.24 43.45 48.53
31 Enzo Dacillo 38.35   44.43    France 45.20 46.89 42.29 45.79 38.35
32 Maxence Baudry 37.96   44.81    France 46.56 47.60 46.56 41.32 37.96
33 Alix Jack 43.04   45.17    France 43.47 51.62 45.62 43.04 46.43
34 Paul Haye 41.70   46.26    France 42.18 47.34 49.27 41.70 50.34
35 Alphonse Raynaud 43.31   46.75    France 45.91 49.21 45.14 43.31 49.99
36 Antoine Isselin 44.43   47.80    France 47.58 44.43 49.28 46.54 50.00
37 Axel Brisse 42.69   48.09    France 42.99 42.69 44.24 57.03 DNF
38 Thibau Vander Motte 40.83   49.58    Belgium 40.83 50.02 44.09 59.99 54.63
39 Hippolyte Moreau 49.74   51.20    France 49.74 51.04 50.70 51.87 52.99
40 Léo Bailly 47.03   56.23    France 47.03 1:02.25 53.29 1:00.59 54.81
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 26.42   27.97    France 29.60 27.03 26.42 27.28 30.10
2 Philipp Weyer 27.08   28.50    Germany 27.92 29.48 28.29 27.08 29.30
3 Abdelhak Kaddour 27.41   31.20    France 29.75 27.41 33.10 30.75 35.04
4 Lucas Déglise 30.58   31.52    France 30.73 34.19 30.58 31.87 31.95
5 Jules Desjardin 27.41   31.93    France 31.17 32.75 31.87 34.67 27.41
6 Elian Beguec 30.67   33.64    France 37.56 30.67 32.91 36.04 31.97
7 Juliette Sébastien 33.57   35.58    France 35.03 33.57 35.14 40.42 36.57
8 Alwin Rölz 31.59   36.84    Switzerland 34.82 38.34 41.87 37.37 31.59
9 Anthony Lafourcade 30.29   37.23    France 30.29 41.40 34.50 37.62 39.57
10 Victor Chenu 33.82   37.38    France 36.60 36.81 33.82 38.74 41.98
11 Peter Grassard 30.84   37.43    France 39.47 39.47 38.87 33.95 30.84
12 Clément Cherblanc 34.31   38.53    France 37.62 37.23 40.73 34.31 40.86
13 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 33.25   39.39    France 40.74 39.03 43.27 33.25 38.41
14 Bryan Melao 36.83   39.52    France 44.21 41.38 37.24 36.83 39.93
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 51.56   56.13    France 1:04.23 51.56 52.54 58.00 57.84
2 Abdelhak Kaddour 47.61   NR 57.74    France 56.73 57.65 47.61 1:01.88 58.83
3 Philipp Weyer 53.05   1:02.25    Germany 1:07.91 1:02.08 1:05.99 58.68 53.05
4 Alwin Rölz 1:02.61   1:03.92    Switzerland 1:03.61 1:05.27 1:02.87 1:06.92 1:02.61
5 Valentin Hoffmann 1:00.69   1:04.67    France 1:05.12 1:02.81 1:00.69 1:06.09 1:11.91
6 Victor Chenu 59.22   1:04.75    France 1:13.65 59.22 1:06.83 1:00.52 1:06.90
7 Elian Beguec 1:02.03   1:05.47    France 1:04.41 1:02.03 1:07.64 1:04.35 1:08.35
8 Michel Ye 1:01.97   1:06.63    France 1:08.03 1:08.96 1:05.95 1:01.97 1:05.91
9 Louis Fertier 59.71   1:06.73    France 59.71 1:03.91 1:15.61 1:04.73 1:11.55
10 Jules Desjardin 58.50   1:07.93    France 1:07.36 1:03.90 1:18.58 58.50 1:12.52
11 Peter Grassard 57.30   1:08.24    France 1:14.34 1:05.91 57.30 1:04.46 1:16.90
12 Malte Ihlefeld 1:03.38   1:09.30    Germany 1:06.54 1:08.97 1:14.03 1:12.39 1:03.38
13 Clément Cherblanc 1:05.87   1:10.77    France 1:15.44 1:05.87 1:09.83 1:11.79 1:10.69
14 Anthony Lafourcade 1:03.36   1:11.56    France 1:03.36 1:14.96 1:06.82 1:12.95 1:14.90
15 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:06.43   1:11.99    France 1:22.20 1:07.70 1:06.43 1:11.72 1:16.55
16 Axel Brisse 1:11.24   1:12.37    France 1:11.24 1:12.51 1:13.06 1:12.81 1:11.79
17 Juliette Sébastien 1:03.95   1:12.46    France 1:09.00 1:15.22 1:13.15 1:03.95 1:22.83
18 Lucas Déglise 1:12.61   1:13.07    France 1:13.58 1:12.61 1:15.76 1:12.61 1:13.01
19 Noé Bourdon 1:11.65   1:16.00    France 1:20.50 1:11.65 1:24.27 1:12.28 1:15.23
20 Jan Bentlage 1:14.92   1:16.86    Germany 1:15.40 1:15.66 1:19.53 1:22.89 1:14.92
21 Philippe Virouleau 1:08.67   1:17.89    France 1:24.37 1:19.12 1:08.67 1:19.44 1:15.11
22 Nicolas Gertner 1:15.28   1:18.77    France 1:19.77 1:26.47 1:18.36 1:18.17 1:15.28
23 Matthieu Aubert 1:11.75   1:19.17    France 1:19.46 1:21.70 1:11.75 1:24.76 1:16.35
24 Alix Jack 1:14.88   1:19.35    France 1:14.88 1:17.61 DNF 1:18.18 1:22.25
25 Victor Colin 1:16.46   1:21.15    France 1:24.57 1:18.84 1:20.04 1:39.06 1:16.46
26 Antoine Piau 1:19.18   1:21.72    France 1:19.18 1:23.71 1:21.84 1:19.61 1:37.84
27 Reto Bubendorf 1:13.04   1:22.39    Finland 1:21.55 1:24.92 1:13.04 1:25.83 1:20.71
28 Pablo Contreras 1:19.99   1:24.94    France 1:32.45 1:29.59 1:20.23 1:25.00 1:19.99
29 Zakareya Benbihi 1:16.03   1:24.97    France 1:19.67 1:31.62 1:23.61 1:16.03 1:38.36
30 Arthur Wallem 1:20.22   1:25.02    Belgium 1:26.13 1:23.05 1:20.22 1:25.92 1:26.08
31 Maxence Baudry 1:15.88   1:25.80    France 1:35.32 1:31.74 1:28.17 1:17.50 1:15.88
32 William Phommaha 1:20.11   1:26.95    France 1:30.12 1:20.11 1:27.69 1:28.28 1:24.87
33 Étienne Aubry 1:15.92   1:28.46    France 1:33.65 1:15.92 1:32.41 1:27.65 1:25.33
34 Théo Paris 1:15.29   1:28.64    France 1:25.48 1:30.65 1:30.28 1:15.29 1:30.16
35 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:15.58   1:29.40    France 1:31.88 1:15.58 1:24.70 1:33.02 1:31.61
36 Antoine Isselin 1:21.22   1:30.88    France 1:22.69 1:41.39 1:34.27 1:21.22 1:35.67
37 Dinh-Anh Tran 1:27.03   1:31.63    France 1:32.35 1:33.03 1:29.50 1:41.15 1:27.03
38 Alphonse Raynaud 1:23.27   1:32.09    France 1:35.82 1:23.27 1:32.37 1:28.08 1:49.70
39 Clément Burgevin 1:27.89   1:32.18    France 1:31.84 1:37.99 1:33.44 1:27.89 1:31.25
40 Wilfrid Py 1:30.08   1:35.40    France 1:33.56 1:38.56 1:34.09 1:30.08 1:54.43
41 John Bacouël 1:23.68   1:36.74    France 1:29.85 1:23.68 1:43.85 1:43.33 1:37.03
42 Louis Sarthou 1:32.62   1:36.83    France 1:32.62 1:33.08 1:42.06 1:35.35 1:42.76
43 Arthur Garcin 1:29.31   1:37.56    France 1:47.75 1:34.72 1:30.20 1:29.31 1:50.29
44 Bryan Melao 1:33.93   1:38.49    France 1:37.88 1:33.93 1:41.54 1:38.50 1:39.10
45 Thomas Cellé 1:29.41   1:38.81    France 1:39.27 1:29.41 1:38.23 DNF 1:38.93
46 Rémi Esturoune 1:26.66   1:39.18    France 1:31.55 1:26.66 1:29.56 2:16.83 1:56.43
47 Théo Girard 1:35.09   1:39.58    France 1:35.09 1:40.18 1:39.99 1:41.35 1:38.58
48 Paul Haye 1:32.77   1:40.75    France 1:36.98 1:44.99 1:32.77 DNF 1:40.28
49 Konstantin Jaehne 1:33.79   1:40.79    Germany 1:43.07 1:38.39 1:33.79 1:40.92 2:18.10
50 Hippolyte Moreau 1:28.02   1:41.59    France 1:48.11 1:43.44 1:28.02 1:41.29 1:40.04
51 Pauline Clémenceau 1:30.91   1:42.88    France 1:34.66 1:53.12 1:40.86 1:30.91 1:53.93
52 Rémi Perrin 1:39.63   1:43.21    France 1:46.03 1:41.70 1:41.89 1:39.63 1:51.78
53 Nathan Prigent 1:35.21   1:45.12    France 1:47.69 1:35.21 1:44.14 1:54.44 1:43.54
54 Antony Frackowiak 1:32.28   1:45.27    France 1:39.24 2:12.49 1:32.28 1:41.05 1:55.52
55 Grégoire Gsell 1:40.03   1:45.81    France 1:56.20 1:40.03 1:43.36 1:41.75 1:52.31
56 Adrien Neveu 1:44.28   1:49.66    France 1:48.76 1:44.28 1:53.72 1:50.98 1:49.25
57 Rui Reis 1:41.80   1:52.15    Switzerland 1:51.17 1:41.80 1:51.97 1:53.31 1:57.03
58 Vincent Colin 1:36.11   1:53.00    France 2:07.83 1:44.66 1:59.83 1:54.51 1:36.11
59 Clément Valot 1:44.36   1:55.35    France 1:44.36 1:50.29 2:09.17 1:59.86 1:55.91
60 Enzo Dacillo 1:45.53      France 1:45.53 1:58.27
61 Simone Ohler 1:47.30      Germany 1:47.30 1:56.04
62 Théotime André Vauthier 1:48.55      France 1:49.78 1:48.55
63 Thibaud Ou 1:53.57      France 1:53.57 DNS
64 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:53.89      France 1:53.89 2:13.41
65 Télian Delannoy 1:54.49      France 1:56.85 1:54.49
66 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 1:55.38      France 2:00.25 1:55.38
67 Sadiq Ahmed 1:57.03      Nigeria 1:57.03 2:04.35
68 Martin Maréchal 1:57.21      France 1:57.21 DNF
69 Thibau Vander Motte 1:57.92      Belgium 2:14.58 1:57.92
70 Khévin Collin 2:00.11      France 2:00.11 2:25.78
71 Thomas Lehéricy 2:01.20      France 2:01.20 2:05.88
72 Anael Champion 2:02.03      France DNF 2:02.03
73 Arsène Laffarre 2:03.54      France 2:03.54 2:04.34
74 Pierre Bouvier 2:08.27      France 2:08.27 2:08.35
74 Aymeric Dorchies 2:08.27      France DNF 2:08.27
76 Titouan Salvery 2:09.20      France 2:09.20 DNF
77 Simon Péridy 2:12.40      France 2:15.80 2:12.40
78 Bastien De Bortoli 2:12.71      France 2:12.71 2:18.12
79 Aubin Djibedjian 2:13.17      France 2:13.17 DNF
80 Adrien Blanc 2:13.23      France 2:16.94 2:13.23
81 Corentin Grassin 2:20.62      France 2:25.24 2:20.62
82 Christian Ivan 2:21.76      France 2:26.14 2:21.76
83 Gabriel Vaubaillon 2:24.91      France 2:24.91 DNF
84 Samuel Jehanno 2:29.85      France DNF 2:29.85
85 Julien Oppenheimer-Halimi DNF      France DNF DNF
85 Bastien Le Flohic DNF      France DNF DNF
85 Nicolas Vansteen DNF      Belgium DNF DNF
85 Antoine Gérard DNF      France DNF DNF
85 Elias Malomgré DNF      Belgium DNF DNF
85 Slimane Siroukane DNF      Algeria DNF DNF
85 Olivier Vermersch DNF      France DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 51.88   54.05    Germany 58.28 51.88 53.12 53.97 55.05
2 Alexandre Carlier 53.00   55.82    France 56.63 57.94 53.00 55.83 55.01
3 Abdelhak Kaddour 47.28   NR 57.55    France 57.36 58.74 1:01.06 47.28 56.54
4 Jules Desjardin 59.94   1:03.37    France 1:01.67 1:03.52 DNF 1:04.93 59.94
5 Malte Ihlefeld 58.49   1:04.31    Germany 1:10.19 1:07.28 1:01.53 1:04.11 58.49
6 Victor Chenu 1:01.40   1:05.14    France 1:04.73 1:01.40 1:05.79 1:04.89 DNF
7 Clément Cherblanc 1:04.99   1:05.98    France 1:05.26 1:21.31 1:04.99 1:06.47 1:06.22
8 Valentin Hoffmann 1:03.71   1:06.06    France 1:06.19 1:07.38 1:09.72 1:04.62 1:03.71
9 Peter Grassard 1:02.66   1:06.08    France 1:05.03 1:04.81 1:02.66 1:08.39 DNF
10 Louis Fertier 1:05.36   1:06.87    France 1:16.60 1:09.02 1:05.36 1:05.46 1:06.13
11 Alwin Rölz 1:02.84   1:08.26    Switzerland 1:17.48 1:05.21 1:05.37 1:14.19 1:02.84
12 Elian Beguec 1:03.55   1:08.39    France 1:16.20 1:08.07 1:07.01 1:03.55 1:10.09
13 Michel Ye 1:03.69   1:09.56    France 1:13.79 1:03.69 1:09.51 1:18.24 1:05.38
14 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:03.44   1:09.87    France 1:11.32 1:13.35 1:11.78 1:03.44 1:06.51
15 Anthony Lafourcade 1:03.12   1:13.00    France 1:03.12 1:22.42 1:13.10 1:14.84 1:11.06
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:28.95   NR 1:36.89   NR  France 1:34.37 1:47.36 1:28.95
2 Alwin Rölz 1:47.99   NR 1:59.58    Switzerland 2:15.01 1:47.99 1:55.73
3 Malte Ihlefeld 1:55.95   2:00.63    Germany 2:05.39 2:00.54 1:55.95
4 Axel Brisse 1:57.26   2:01.53    France 2:00.92 2:06.41 1:57.26
5 Peter Grassard 1:50.32   2:01.92    France 2:08.84 2:06.60 1:50.32
6 Clément Cherblanc 2:00.75   2:05.20    France 2:08.67 2:06.19 2:00.75
7 Victor Chenu 2:01.64   2:09.39    France 2:01.64 2:13.80 2:12.73
8 Lucas Déglise 2:08.45   2:13.23    France 2:12.46 2:08.45 2:18.79
9 Michel Ye 2:06.08   2:14.27    France 2:23.51 2:13.22 2:06.08
10 Elian Beguec 2:10.57   2:17.91    France 2:30.61 2:10.57 2:12.56
11 Reto Bubendorf 2:21.14   2:26.26    Finland 2:30.21 2:27.43 2:21.14
12 Alexandre Carlier 2:18.63   2:26.79    France 2:37.97 2:18.63 2:23.76
13 Anthony Lafourcade 2:33.41   2:37.82    France 2:37.07 2:42.99 2:33.41
14 Arthur Wallem 2:40.94   2:54.46    Belgium 2:40.94 2:56.84 3:05.59
15 Wilfrid Py 2:31.02   2:55.98    France 2:31.02 3:20.19 2:56.72
16 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 2:33.78   DNF    France 2:42.22 DNF 2:33.78
17 Jan Bentlage 2:45.08      Germany 2:45.08
18 Juliette Sébastien 2:45.10      France 2:45.10
19 Matthieu Aubert 2:49.14      France 2:49.14
20 Valentin Hoffmann 2:49.57      France 2:49.57
21 Noé Bourdon 2:50.97      France 2:50.97
22 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 2:55.55      France 2:55.55
23 Antoine Isselin 2:55.86      France 2:55.86
24 Rémi Esturoune 2:58.23      France 2:58.23
25 Nicolas Gertner 3:01.07      France 3:01.07
26 Bryan Melao 3:11.90      France 3:11.90
27 Pauline Clémenceau 3:16.49      France 3:16.49
28 Dinh-Anh Tran 3:19.34      France 3:19.34
29 Clément Burgevin 3:23.00      France 3:23.00
30 Étienne Aubry 3:24.91      France 3:24.91
31 Vincent Colin 3:27.79      France 3:27.79
32 William Phommaha 3:36.43      France 3:36.43
33 Théo Paris 3:37.38      France 3:37.38
34 Simone Ohler 3:40.52      Germany 3:40.52
35 Zakareya Benbihi DNF      France DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:37.21   1:43.45    France 1:38.63 1:37.21 1:54.52
2 Clément Cherblanc 1:51.65   1:53.60    France 1:52.90 1:51.65 1:56.25
3 Alexandre Carlier 1:53.95   2:01.40    France 2:06.93 1:53.95 2:03.33
4 Alwin Rölz 1:48.89   2:03.86    Switzerland 2:12.32 1:48.89 2:10.37
5 Axel Brisse 1:55.24   2:05.06    France 2:05.12 1:55.24 2:14.82
6 Lucas Déglise 2:04.63   2:08.53    France 2:04.63 2:09.25 2:11.71
7 Malte Ihlefeld 1:54.10   2:13.49    Germany 1:54.10 2:15.19 2:31.18
8 Peter Grassard 1:59.60   2:13.81    France 1:59.60 2:37.45 2:04.38
9 Elian Beguec 2:06.91   2:14.20    France 2:19.31 2:06.91 2:16.38
10 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 2:18.79   2:21.05    France 2:19.54 2:18.79 2:24.83
11 Victor Chenu 2:18.46   2:23.36    France 2:30.46 2:18.46 2:21.16
12 Michel Ye 2:03.72   2:24.73    France 2:10.25 3:00.22 2:03.72
13 Reto Bubendorf 2:21.16   2:25.61    Finland 2:21.16 2:31.77 2:23.90
14 Anthony Lafourcade 2:25.30   2:34.78    France 2:25.30 2:38.77 2:40.26
15 Arthur Wallem 2:36.08   2:53.67    Belgium 3:11.25 2:36.08 2:53.68
16 Wilfrid Py 3:01.40   3:04.66    France 3:06.81 3:01.40 3:05.78
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:23.52   2:32.26    France 2:39.01 2:34.24 2:23.52
2 Axel Brisse 2:46.80   2:53.61    France 3:00.51 2:53.51 2:46.80
3 Clément Cherblanc 2:53.04   2:56.29    France 2:53.07 3:02.76 2:53.04
4 Alwin Rölz 2:44.58   2:58.89    Switzerland 3:04.76 2:44.58 3:07.33
5 Victor Chenu 3:00.57   3:03.49    France 3:00.57 3:03.27 3:06.63
6 Michel Ye 2:52.90   3:04.23    France 2:52.90 3:17.09 3:02.71
7 Malte Ihlefeld 2:55.65   3:10.05    Germany 3:18.78 3:15.73 2:55.65
8 Peter Grassard 3:01.01   3:14.13    France 3:01.01 3:19.55 3:21.82
9 Valentin Hoffmann 3:18.21   3:24.59    France 3:18.21 3:28.21 3:27.36
10 Lucas Déglise 3:22.71   3:24.98    France 3:22.71 3:22.81 3:29.43
11 Elian Beguec 3:19.99   3:31.16    France 3:39.59 3:33.89 3:19.99
12 Jan Bentlage 3:22.20   3:31.95    Germany 3:43.63 3:30.02 3:22.20
13 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 3:14.82   3:59.60    France 3:41.20 5:02.78 3:14.82
14 Reto Bubendorf 3:52.14   4:00.59    Finland 3:58.77 4:10.87 3:52.14
15 Anthony Lafourcade 4:06.93   4:14.76    France 4:06.93 4:18.43 4:18.92
16 Juliette Sébastien 4:03.52   4:14.94    France 4:07.34 4:33.96 4:03.52
17 Arthur Wallem 4:16.83      Belgium 4:16.83
18 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 4:17.09      France 4:17.09
19 Victor Colin 4:19.68      France 4:19.68
20 Antoine Isselin 4:37.80      France 4:37.80
21 Théo Paris 4:41.39      France 4:41.39
22 Wilfrid Py 4:51.68      France 4:51.68
23 Noé Bourdon 4:52.93      France 4:52.93
24 Simone Ohler 5:22.67      Germany 5:22.67
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:31.48   2:36.12    France 2:31.48 2:34.69 2:42.18
2 Axel Brisse 2:38.75   2:47.75    France 2:54.06 2:38.75 2:50.43
3 Clément Cherblanc 2:41.09   2:52.59    France 2:51.27 3:05.40 2:41.09
4 Alwin Rölz 2:43.49   2:58.00    Switzerland 3:06.73 2:43.49 3:03.79
5 Malte Ihlefeld 2:46.22   3:01.46    Germany 3:12.70 3:05.47 2:46.22
6 Michel Ye 2:47.50   3:03.22    France 3:04.31 3:17.85 2:47.50
7 Peter Grassard 3:03.84   3:08.45    France 3:17.19 3:04.31 3:03.84
8 Victor Chenu 3:02.97   3:14.68    France 3:02.97 3:24.82 3:16.24
9 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 3:11.04   3:21.38    France 3:40.10 3:13.00 3:11.04
10 Elian Beguec 3:10.17   3:26.26    France 3:38.83 3:10.17 3:29.78
11 Lucas Déglise 3:15.57   3:31.77    France 3:36.91 3:42.82 3:15.57
12 Jan Bentlage 3:32.15   3:38.96    Germany 3:40.20 3:32.15 3:44.53
13 Valentin Hoffmann 3:22.06   3:43.10    France 3:47.07 3:22.06 4:00.16
14 Reto Bubendorf 3:36.68   3:47.48    Finland 3:56.13 3:36.68 3:49.63
15 Juliette Sébastien 3:57.04   4:09.05    France 4:03.25 4:26.85 3:57.04
16 Anthony Lafourcade 3:59.89   4:10.61    France 3:59.89 4:23.36 4:08.58
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arthur Garcin 20.27   24.62   NR  France 29.97 23.61 20.27
2 Hari Anirudh 26.35   DNF    India DNF 26.35 DNF
3 Martial Bonarek 26.99   34.99    France 38.80 26.99 39.18
4 Maxime Clapié 44.77   DNF    France 44.77 DNF DNF
5 William Phommaha 44.98   DNF    France 54.69 DNF 44.98
6 Thomas Lehéricy 51.72   DNF    France DNF DNF 51.72
7 Victor Chenu 58.73   DNF    France 58.73 DNF DNF
8 Jan Bentlage 1:01.37   1:15.33    Germany 1:01.37 1:27.95 1:16.66
9 Rémi Esturoune 1:05.38   DNF    France 1:05.38 DNF 1:09.16
10 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:06.57   DNF    France 1:06.57 1:26.14 DNF
11 Lucas Maillard 1:20.44   DNF    France 1:20.44 1:41.64 DNF
12 Lucas Déglise 1:21.84   DNF    France 1:21.84 DNF DNF
13 Wilfrid Py 1:33.72   DNF    France DNF 1:40.51 1:33.72
14 Clément Cherblanc 1:35.74   DNF    France 1:35.74 DNF DNF
15 Konstantin Jaehne 1:50.00   DNF    Germany DNF 1:50.00 DNF
16 Philippe Virouleau 1:52.80   DNF    France 2:39.23 DNF 1:52.80
17 Martin Maréchal 1:56.98   DNF    France 1:56.98 2:08.09 DNF
18 Juliette Sébastien 2:00.56   DNF    France 2:00.56 DNF DNF
19 Matthieu Aubert 2:19.01   DNF    France 2:19.01 DNF DNF
20 Naïl Bouberbachene 2:24.88   DNF    France 2:24.88 DNF DNF
21 Clément Burgevin 2:27.95   DNF    France DNF DNF 2:27.95
22 Pauline Bonnaudet 2:35.13   DNF    France 2:52.30 DNF 2:35.13
23 Simone Ohler 2:43.55   DNF    Germany 2:43.55 DNF DNF
24 Lionel Malloggi 2:48.12   DNF    France DNF 2:48.12 DNF
25 Michel Ye 2:49.42   DNF    France DNF 3:22.27 2:49.42
26 Simon Péridy 4:14.88   DNF    France DNF DNF 4:14.88
27 Grégoire Gsell 4:35.46   DNF    France DNF 4:35.46 DNS
28 Clément Valot 5:07.10   DNF    France 5:07.10 DNF DNS
29 Adrien Neveu 7:16.88   DNF    France 7:16.88 DNS DNS
30 Antoine Piau DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
30 Aubin Djibedjian DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
30 Angelo Fontanini Lamure DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
30 Noé Bourdon DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
30 Axel Brisse DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
30 Elian Beguec DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
30 Yoann Lecoeur DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
30 Malte Ihlefeld DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
30 Anthony Lafourcade DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
30 Louis Sarthou DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
30 Vincent Colin DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
30 Céline Souty DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
30 Hippolyte Moreau DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
30 Reto Bubendorf DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
30 Théo Girard DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
30 Nicolas Gertner DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
30 Antoine Isselin DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
30 Pauline Clémenceau DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
30 Samuel Jehanno DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
30 Théotime André Vauthier DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
30 Sadiq Ahmed DNF   DNF    Nigeria DNF DNS DNS
30 Alphonse Raynaud DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
30 Rémy Abbate DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
30 Elias Malomgré DNF   DNF    Belgium DNF DNF DNF
30 Arsène Laffarre DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
30 Alistair Robequin DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNS
30 Slimane Siroukane DNF   DNF    Algeria DNF DNS DNS
30 Alwin Rölz DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Arthur Garcin 22.78   DNF    France 23.00 DNF 22.78
2 Hari Anirudh 27.66   DNF    India 27.66 DNF DNF
3 Martial Bonarek 31.19   DNF    France 31.19 DNF DNF
4 Thomas Lehéricy 43.30   DNF    France DNF DNF 43.30
5 Victor Chenu 51.55   DNF    France DNF 51.55 DNF
6 Maxime Clapié 53.28   DNF    France 53.28 DNF DNF
7 Rémi Esturoune 56.54   DNF    France DNF DNF 56.54
8 William Phommaha 1:00.63   DNF    France DNF DNF 1:00.63
9 Jan Bentlage 1:09.85   1:26.46    Germany 1:40.05 1:29.47 1:09.85
10 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:12.56   1:34.55    France 1:43.29 1:12.56 1:47.81
11 Clément Cherblanc 1:13.62   DNF    France DNF DNF 1:13.62
12 Lucas Maillard 1:41.36   DNF    France 1:59.88 DNF 1:41.36
13 Wilfrid Py 2:45.68   DNF    France DNF 2:45.68 DNF
14 Lucas Déglise DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 22   23.00   WR  Finland 23 22 24
2 Nicolas Gertner 23   24.67   NR  France 28 23 23
3 Malte Ihlefeld 21   26.00    Germany 28 21 29
4 Jan Bentlage 25   26.67    Germany 25 27 28
5 Mario Laurent 23   27.00    France 31 27 23
6 Matthieu Aubert 26   31.33    France 30 26 38
7 Jules Desjardin 27   31.33    France 35 27 32
8 Clara Lafourcade 29   31.33    France 35 30 29
9 Abdelhak Kaddour 30   32.33    France 36 31 30
10 Noé Bourdon 30   32.67    France 38 30 30
11 Antoine Piau 29   33.33    France 39 29 32
12 Thomas Lehéricy 26   34.33    France 45 26 32
13 Anael Champion 31   34.33    France 38 31 34
14 Simone Ohler 27   34.67    Germany 39 27 38
15 Louis Sarthou 31   35.00    France 31 32 42
16 Pablo Contreras 34   35.00    France 36 35 34
17 Philippe Virouleau 33   35.33    France 36 33 37
18 Hippolyte Moreau 35   35.33    France 36 35 35
19 Rémi Esturoune 33   36.00    France 35 33 40
20 Chloé Demuynck 31   36.33    France 34 31 44
21 Arthur Wallem 32   36.33    Belgium 40 37 32
22 Elian Beguec 33   36.33    France 35 33 41
23 Pauline Clémenceau 35   39.67    France 35 35 49
24 Adrien Neveu 38   40.67    France 44 40 38
25 Elise Pointurier 33   42.00    France 33 45 48
26 Vincent Colin 39   45.00    France 45 39 51
27 Slimane Siroukane 38   NR 47.67   NR  Algeria 47 38 58
28 Nicolas Vansteen 39   49.33    Belgium 56 39 53
29 William Phommaha 47   53.33    France 54 59 47
30 Martin Maréchal 50   54.00    France 58 50 54
31 Clément Cherblanc 23   DNF    France DNF 23 27
31 Léo Bailly 23   DNF    France 40 DNS 23
31 Peter Grassard 23   DNF    France DNF 44 23
34 Lucas Déglise 24   DNF    France 24 34 DNF
35 Axel Brisse 28   DNF    France DNF 28 32
35 Anthony Lafourcade 28   DNF    France DNF 28 DNF
35 Théo Paris 28   DNF    France 36 28 DNF
38 Théotime André Vauthier 29   DNF    France DNF 29 DNF
39 Wilfrid Py 30   DNF    France DNF 30 39
40 Alix Jack 31   DNF    France DNF 31 39
41 Zakareya Benbihi 32   DNF    France DNS 32 44
42 Hari Anirudh 33   DNF    India 33 DNF DNS
43 Louis Fertier 35   DNF    France DNF DNF 35
43 Victor Wijsman 35   DNF    France DNS 35 37
45 Allan Gasnier 39   DNF    France DNF DNF 39
45 Simon Péridy 39   DNF    France DNF 39 DNF
47 Nathan Prigent 45   DNF    France 45 DNF DNF
48 Samuel Jehanno 47   DNF    France 55 47 DNF
48 Rémy Abbate 47   DNF    France 47 DNF DNF
50 Fanny Pousset 50   DNF    France DNF DNF 50
51 Aubin Djibedjian DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
51 Konstantin Jaehne DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
51 Clément Valot DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
51 Thomas Groszek DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNF
51 Elias Malomgré DNF   DNF    Belgium DNF DNF DNF
51 Arsène Laffarre DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juliette Sébastien 9.20   11.45    France 9.20 11.58 12.26 10.50 12.32
2 Hugo Spitz 10.44   11.89    France 10.44 12.30 11.62 11.75 12.69
3 Philipp Weyer 11.49   12.63    Germany 11.94 13.52 12.42 14.63 11.49
4 Nicolas Gertner 11.71   12.64    France 11.71 13.22 15.44 12.55 12.16
5 Victor Colin 11.00   13.39    France 14.22 11.00 12.54 13.40 14.40
6 Elian Beguec 10.91   13.47    France 14.50 10.91 13.65 13.46 13.29
7 Pablo Contreras 11.94   13.80    France 13.93 18.13 15.03 11.94 12.45
8 Alexandre Carlier 12.76   15.94    France 14.76 18.57 17.67 15.38 12.76
9 Alix Jack 14.26   16.04    France 16.27 16.40 15.44 14.26 17.12
10 Lucas Déglise 14.47   16.48    France 18.64 16.10 25.98 14.70 14.47
11 Anthony Lafourcade 14.67   16.65    France 17.59 15.80 14.67 16.55 18.82
12 Alwin Rölz 15.01   16.72    Switzerland 17.95 15.01 18.29 16.47 15.74
13 Grégoire Gsell 15.73   17.18    France 22.10 19.53 15.73 15.79 16.21
14 Léo Bailly 14.68   17.23    France 17.43 18.44 15.82 14.68 18.77
15 Peter Grassard 16.95   17.99    France 18.71 16.95 18.38 17.65 17.93
16 Zakareya Benbihi 16.64   18.24    France 16.64 19.00 17.77 17.95 21.25
17 John Bacouël 15.76   18.25    France 17.29 21.14 22.34 16.32 15.76
18 Enzo Dacillo 12.24   18.44    France 16.90 19.06 20.18 12.24 19.35
19 Rémi Esturoune 17.12   18.47    France 20.64 17.12 17.62 20.87 17.14
20 Abdelhak Kaddour 14.87   18.65    France 17.94 18.58 14.87 19.72 19.44
21 Malte Ihlefeld 16.19   18.71    Germany 21.12 20.16 17.07 16.19 18.89
22 Thomas Cellé 16.19   18.81    France 18.67 19.61 16.19 19.26 18.51
23 Jan Bentlage 17.42   18.93    Germany 19.51 17.42 19.56 20.99 17.72
24 Clément Cherblanc 16.27   18.94    France 35.43 20.71 17.59 18.51 16.27
25 Reto Bubendorf 12.88   19.39    Finland 22.04 16.94 19.18 12.88 23.03
26 Sadiq Ahmed 15.66   NR 19.44   NR  Nigeria 19.56 17.19 15.66 21.57 25.83
27 Antoine Isselin 13.41   19.73    France 13.41 20.46 17.69 22.10 21.03
28 Jules Créteur 14.65   19.86    France 25.25 17.90 20.18 21.50 14.65
29 Valentin Hoffmann 19.70   19.96    France 19.70 20.33 21.63 19.79 19.77
30 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 18.20   21.12    France 18.20 18.42 23.82 24.50 21.13
31 Nathan Prigent 20.19   21.29    France 23.11 21.60 20.38 20.19 21.90
32 Michel Ye 18.44   21.32    France 21.06 21.63 18.44 21.27 22.58
33 Konstantin Jaehne 19.09   21.36    Germany 21.47 37.39 22.50 20.12 19.09
34 Anael Champion 17.12   21.46    France 19.66 17.12 20.18 24.53 25.09
35 Alphonse Raynaud 17.98   21.58    France 22.08 23.31 19.71 17.98 22.95
36 Clément Burgevin 15.84   21.65    France 22.11 22.72 20.68 15.84 22.15
37 Noé Bourdon 20.98   21.65    France 21.60 22.00 21.34 22.88 20.98
38 Ulysse Merlin 18.86   21.71    France 22.64 22.86 18.86 19.63 26.28
39 Chloé Demuynck 17.70   22.25    France 22.22 17.70 28.27 22.63 21.91
40 Dinh-Anh Tran 20.85   22.25    France 25.13 23.64 20.85 21.04 22.08
41 Théo Girard 18.93   22.33    France 29.98 18.93 21.69 24.76 20.53
42 Lucas Maillard 20.57   22.63    France 20.57 24.07 23.61 23.02 21.26
43 Thibaud Ou 18.08   22.85    France 19.25 28.63 DNF 18.08 20.68
44 Victor Chenu 17.25   23.06    France DNF 22.01 24.52 22.66 17.25
45 Vincent Colin 20.03   23.21    France 21.20 24.65 23.79 20.03 48.01
46 Axel Brisse 19.34   23.64    France 23.34 20.57 27.02 27.65 19.34
47 Arsène Laffarre 22.92   24.15    France 24.43 22.92 23.06 24.97 29.32
48 Fanny Pousset 19.08   24.21    France 25.63 34.49 26.28 20.71 19.08
49 Louis Sarthou 20.82   24.54    France 23.99 20.82 28.99 26.31 23.33
50 Paul Haye 21.51   24.54    France 57.66 22.70 22.97 21.51 27.96
51 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 19.41   24.93    France 28.13 21.44 19.41 29.00 25.23
52 Clara Lafourcade 22.97   25.16    France 27.67 23.29 24.51 28.24 22.97
53 Maxence Baudry 19.41   25.22    France 19.41 20.70 29.70 36.02 25.26
54 Hari Anirudh 21.85   25.26    India 21.85 25.18 25.88 24.73 26.98
55 Adrien Neveu 23.22   25.29    France 32.73 25.34 25.47 23.22 25.05
56 Antony Frackowiak 22.26   25.36    France 22.26 27.84 27.88 23.89 24.34
57 Clément Valot 22.50   25.41    France 25.39 22.50 25.66 25.19 25.91
58 Arthur Wallem 24.74   25.53    Belgium 37.06 26.07 24.88 25.65 24.74
59 Théotime André Vauthier 22.56   25.58    France 25.08 27.92 23.75 22.56 28.48
60 Thomas Groszek 21.52   25.64    France 21.52 27.84 25.40 24.69 26.83
61 Louis Fertier 20.20   25.86    France 20.55 20.20 27.11 44.74 29.92
62 Adrien Blanc 23.72   26.42    France 25.72 27.52 38.81 23.72 26.02
63 Luc Rabeyrin 23.76   26.69    France 23.76 26.01 24.94 29.12 30.08
64 Matthieu Aubert 23.06   26.95    France 23.06 32.44 25.20 23.21 39.14
65 Nicolas Vansteen 24.23   26.96    Belgium 28.21 27.33 24.23 26.69 26.87
66 Samuel Jehanno 21.41   27.07    France 26.43 28.21 28.81 21.41 26.56
67 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 24.90   27.27    France 27.03 28.95 24.90 30.57 25.84
68 Pauline Clémenceau 23.85   27.59    France 23.85 30.09 32.32 25.07 27.61
69 Rémy Abbate 23.55   28.00    France 32.41 28.16 31.39 23.55 24.44
70 Bryan Melao 24.26   28.11    France 24.26 29.80 27.60 27.02 29.70
71 Rémi Perrin 22.53   28.40    France 33.63 26.75 22.53 33.07 25.39
72 Hippolyte Moreau 25.03   28.63    France 26.87 25.03 33.62 25.41 34.23
73 Anatole Volongo 22.15   29.04    France 27.50 28.60 31.02 38.57 22.15
74 Thomas Le Flanchec 26.46   29.65    France 30.80 30.35 26.46 27.80 38.52
75 Wilfrid Py 29.47   30.52    France 31.66 30.27 36.95 29.47 29.62
76 Aubin Djibedjian 23.33   30.64    France 34.46 30.46 31.27 30.18 23.33
77 Maxime Clapié 19.80   31.42    France 44.56 29.32 26.24 38.71 19.80
78 Bastien De Bortoli 26.79   31.46    France 32.71 31.69 29.99 26.79 36.48
79 Pierre Bouvier 28.84   31.97    France 34.10 29.16 28.84 32.65 36.80
80 Diego Durandet 30.94   32.72    France 30.94 31.29 39.13 30.97 35.89
81 Théo Paris 30.17   33.26    France 34.86 41.28 32.37 32.56 30.17
82 Jules Ballion 30.62   34.21    France 30.62 34.44 34.44 33.75 35.61
83 Eliott Henry 28.66   34.77    France 1:07.17 28.66 32.60 34.64 37.08
84 Mario Laurent 31.34   35.02    France 31.34 35.31 38.23 40.66 31.53
85 Étienne Aubry 24.69   35.35    France 36.77 35.13 41.35 24.69 34.14
86 Thomas Lehéricy 30.97   35.69    France 38.06 36.44 30.97 32.58 48.62
87 Simon Péridy 24.93   35.88    France 37.38 40.92 37.84 32.41 24.93
88 Thibau Vander Motte 30.73   35.99    Belgium 39.32 30.73 34.25 34.41 41.18
89 Houssen Fidahoussen 28.47   36.98    France 31.19 37.70 28.47 42.06 DNF
90 Elias Malomgré 28.26   37.84    Belgium 37.18 28.26 33.65 42.70 44.53
91 Slimane Siroukane 32.77   38.35    Algeria 45.05 32.77 33.05 36.95 48.61
92 Simone Ohler 36.47   38.86    Germany 42.28 37.28 37.02 36.47 48.58
93 Céline Souty 34.44   39.26    France 34.44 38.85 39.92 45.48 39.01
94 Charles Vallade 37.29   41.42    France 37.96 55.72 41.47 37.29 44.82
95 Aymeric Dorchies 35.85   43.91    France 38.86 DNF 46.01 35.85 46.86
96 Haythem Machkour 36.58   44.34    France 38.60 36.58 DNF 41.40 53.01
97 Paul Fubert 30.04   45.09    France 35.89 44.51 54.86 30.04 1:04.44
98 Guillemette Chasserieau 38.50   46.36    France 38.50 DNF 46.62 38.82 53.63
99 Atalis Safont 40.02      France 40.02 57.16
100 Martin Maréchal 41.01      France 41.57 41.01
101 Anthony Goiset 41.32      France 41.90 41.32
102 Mathias Lück 41.40      France 41.40 1:01.31
103 Yoann Lecoeur 45.52      France 45.52 52.41
104 Bastien Le Flohic 51.30      France 51.30 56.76
105 Titouan Salvery 52.06      France 54.83 52.06
106 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 52.08      France 52.08 58.49
107 Thomas Ravel 52.41      France 57.49 52.41
108 Louis Javaud 52.47      France 52.47 1:12.47
109 Eli Pierce 59.70      USA 1:10.30 59.70
110 Antoine Gérard 1:09.21      France 1:09.21 DNF
111 Mohammed Elouassini Razik DNF      France DNF DNF
111 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) DNF      Russia DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hugo Spitz 9.94   10.91    France 9.94 10.01 11.88 11.63 11.08
2 Juliette Sébastien 9.26   11.17    France 9.26 11.72 12.29 11.41 10.37
3 Nicolas Gertner 10.06   11.68    France 10.06 12.15 10.18 14.71 12.71
4 Philipp Weyer 9.99   11.97    Germany 11.81 9.99 14.72 11.18 12.93
5 Elian Beguec 10.70   12.25    France 10.70 12.65 12.18 11.91 13.18
6 Victor Colin 12.01   13.06    France 12.01 12.07 14.54 12.56 16.02
7 Pablo Contreras 14.08   15.25    France 14.08 17.14 15.61 15.91 14.23
8 Abdelhak Kaddour 12.90   15.28    France 18.24 12.90 14.72 14.50 16.61
9 Reto Bubendorf 12.86   15.58    Finland 14.65 17.80 DNF 12.86 14.30
10 Lucas Déglise 12.70   15.77    France 12.70 15.97 16.46 17.38 14.89
11 Alix Jack 11.84   16.05    France 11.84 15.68 16.94 17.35 15.53
12 John Bacouël 14.56   16.05    France 14.56 15.03 16.22 16.89 17.75
13 Alwin Rölz 10.99   16.41    Switzerland 13.17 10.99 21.56 17.80 18.26
14 Clément Cherblanc 14.86   16.51    France 16.53 14.86 16.27 16.74 21.91
15 Jan Bentlage 14.62   16.87    Germany 15.82 17.22 14.62 22.70 17.57
16 Anthony Lafourcade 11.02   17.28    France 11.02 18.64 19.22 17.10 16.09
17 Thomas Cellé 11.59   17.47    France 11.59 17.83 20.21 17.32 17.26
18 Alexandre Carlier 14.83   17.51    France 14.83 22.07 15.80 17.24 19.50
19 Malte Ihlefeld 15.37   18.10    Germany 20.95 15.61 19.32 15.37 19.38
20 Enzo Dacillo 13.02   18.19    France 13.02 18.86 18.96 16.74 25.58
21 Peter Grassard 15.34   18.26    France 15.34 16.54 21.22 18.51 19.73
22 Clément Burgevin 12.20   18.32    France 16.41 18.67 12.20 19.87 26.31
23 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 14.77   18.49    France 18.56 18.26 14.77 22.17 18.66
24 Jules Créteur 15.31   18.85    France 15.87 15.31 21.20 21.13 19.54
25 Anael Champion 14.30   18.86    France 14.30 18.67 19.84 18.08 27.13
26 Léo Bailly 16.54   18.95    France 16.54 18.94 20.49 17.43 30.26
27 Konstantin Jaehne 16.28   19.02    Germany 16.28 17.49 18.77 20.81 22.42
28 Zakareya Benbihi 13.97   19.09    France 13.97 18.19 17.71 21.38 24.12
29 Noé Bourdon 14.99   19.42    France 14.99 19.86 18.29 20.12 23.23
30 Sadiq Ahmed 17.17   19.91    Nigeria 17.17 17.42 20.46 28.18 21.84
31 Rémi Esturoune 17.55   20.07    France 20.01 23.90 17.55 20.02 20.17
32 Dinh-Anh Tran 17.02   20.27    France 18.99 17.02 25.19 20.38 21.44
33 Nathan Prigent 18.64   20.61    France 18.99 21.73 18.64 21.25 21.58
34 Ulysse Merlin 17.02   20.67    France 21.12 20.30 20.58 17.02 25.31
35 Valentin Hoffmann 17.33   21.12    France 19.93 23.78 19.65 17.33 29.86
36 Grégoire Gsell 16.03   21.21    France 20.86 16.03 22.57 20.19 23.30
37 Michel Ye 20.60   21.67    France 20.60 20.96 20.86 24.24 23.18
38 Antoine Isselin 20.38   21.88    France 23.25 21.14 22.83 20.38 21.68
39 Alphonse Raynaud 18.08   22.86    France 22.07 18.08 25.23 24.20 22.32
40 Théo Girard 19.46   25.95    France 24.19 19.46 32.95 20.70 35.21
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juliette Sébastien 10.55   11.86    France 11.56 11.75 12.44 10.55 12.26
2 Hugo Spitz 10.60   12.01    France 13.13 13.34 10.60 11.64 11.26
3 Philipp Weyer 9.86   12.99    Germany 14.03 12.83 13.92 9.86 12.23
4 Elian Beguec 12.48   13.30    France 12.48 15.90 13.24 12.81 13.85
5 Victor Colin 13.80   14.12    France DNF 14.18 13.89 13.80 14.30
6 Nicolas Gertner 14.07   14.84    France 19.61 14.37 15.67 14.07 14.48
7 Pablo Contreras 14.88   15.92    France 17.30 14.88 15.17 15.28 19.96
8 Lucas Déglise 15.43   16.20    France 16.09 15.43 16.38 16.37 16.14
9 Reto Bubendorf 12.27   16.33    Finland 15.46 17.90 15.64 12.27 23.01
10 Anthony Lafourcade 14.98   16.36    France 17.71 14.98 17.97 15.18 16.20
11 Alix Jack 15.02   16.45    France 17.04 15.02 16.95 16.68 15.71
12 Abdelhak Kaddour 14.74   16.53    France 16.95 19.14 15.58 14.74 17.07
13 Alwin Rölz 16.16   17.34    Switzerland 16.16 31.35 19.23 16.16 16.63
14 Clément Cherblanc 16.01   17.87    France 17.17 16.83 19.61 16.01 20.42
15 John Bacouël 17.30   19.69    France 17.30 25.71 23.01 17.80 18.26
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicolas Gertner 26.81   NR 39.95    France 38.52 43.65 37.68 44.99 26.81
2 Elian Beguec 30.40   41.19    France 45.68 41.34 41.33 40.90 30.40
3 Alwin Rölz 44.16   45.56    Switzerland 44.16 49.40 46.30 45.38 45.00
4 Malte Ihlefeld 49.89   53.91    Germany 58.68 50.84 53.42 49.89 57.47
5 Peter Grassard 1:02.48   1:06.62    France 1:10.79 1:23.82 1:03.79 1:02.48 1:05.29
6 Jan Bentlage 44.77   1:08.67    Germany 1:07.43 1:01.26 1:55.77 1:17.32 44.77
7 Clément Cherblanc 56.06   1:11.25    France 1:24.54 1:03.88 1:17.54 56.06 1:12.34
8 Noé Bourdon 1:09.79   1:11.91    France 1:14.47 1:10.99 1:09.79 1:17.86 1:10.28
9 Reto Bubendorf 1:05.78   1:28.03    Finland 1:31.31 1:29.71 1:05.78 1:29.15 1:25.23
10 Alix Jack 1:30.87      France 1:54.74 1:30.87
11 Juliette Sébastien 1:34.38      France 1:34.38 1:45.99
12 Lucas Déglise 1:41.90      France 1:41.90 1:43.00
13 Samuel Jehanno 1:51.26      France 1:51.26 DNF
14 Wilfrid Py 2:06.85      France DNF 2:06.85
15 Martin Maréchal DNF      France DNF DNF
15 Konstantin Jaehne DNF      Germany DNF DNF
15 Pauline Clémenceau DNF      France DNF DNF
15 Simon Péridy DNF      France DNF DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Télian Delannoy 5.67   NR 6.95    France 7.97 5.93 9.00 5.67 6.94
2 Jan Bentlage 7.43   7.65    Germany 7.50 7.49 7.43 8.05 7.96
3 Alwin Rölz 7.25   8.25    Switzerland 8.35 18.14 7.95 7.25 8.44
4 Clément Cherblanc 7.35   8.77    France 8.90 7.35 DNF 9.50 7.92
5 Pierre Bouvier 7.14   8.88    France 10.27 8.89 9.35 8.40 7.14
6 Simone Ohler 6.91   9.26    Germany 9.83 9.36 6.91 9.18 9.23
7 Elias Malomgré 8.94   10.34    Belgium 8.94 9.27 DNF 9.45 12.31
8 Anthony Lafourcade 8.62   10.57    France DNF 10.39 10.36 10.95 8.62
9 Rémi Esturoune 9.85   10.65    France 10.52 12.10 10.68 9.85 10.75
10 Malte Ihlefeld 10.62   11.32    Germany DNF 10.82 12.11 10.62 11.04
11 Reto Bubendorf 10.33   11.33    Finland 15.10 10.33 12.39 10.77 10.84
12 Lucas Déglise 10.38   12.79    France 13.00 10.38 DNF 14.09 11.29
13 Elian Beguec 11.71   12.89    France 13.43 21.18 12.35 11.71 12.90
14 Grégoire Gsell 11.53   12.97    France 26.54 11.53 11.99 12.94 13.97
15 Nicolas Gertner 12.61   13.37    France DNF 12.93 12.61 13.01 14.17
16 Konstantin Jaehne 12.12   14.30    Germany 15.73 12.99 12.12 DNF 14.19
17 Gabriel Luthun 11.64   14.71    France 17.17 14.89 DNF 12.08 11.64
18 Victor Wijsman 13.01   16.66    France 17.48 15.26 17.25 DNF 13.01
19 Diego Durandet 14.16   17.59    France 18.01 16.87 14.16 17.89 19.78
20 Anael Champion 18.49   20.26    France 20.10 18.49 20.92 20.04 20.65
21 Hippolyte Moreau 12.43   20.36    France 17.33 14.78 DNF 12.43 28.96
22 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 18.97   21.27    France 36.92 18.97 21.47 21.60 20.75
23 Pauline Clémenceau 17.74   22.13    France 25.79 17.74 19.33 DNF 21.26
24 Arsène Laffarre 18.06   22.16    France DNF 19.87 18.06 26.67 19.94
25 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 7.19   DNF    Russia DNF 15.16 7.19 DNF 10.97
26 Antoine Isselin 16.80   DNF    France 19.66 22.81 DNF DNF 16.80
27 Peter Grassard 20.75      France 24.13 20.75
28 Noé Bourdon 21.03      France 27.05 21.03
29 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 22.19      France 22.19 DNF
30 Yoann Lecoeur 22.20      France 22.20 28.03
31 Céline Souty 22.85      France 22.85 DNF
32 Angelo Fontanini Lamure 24.59      France DNF 24.59
33 Thomas Ravel 25.11      France 25.11 37.20
34 Victor Chigot 25.78      France 38.67 25.78
35 Paul Fubert 31.43      France 33.63 31.43
36 Hari Anirudh 34.53      India DNF 34.53
37 Wilfrid Py 36.33      France 39.29 36.33
38 Roger Kirchner 36.36      Switzerland DNF 36.36
39 Lelio Fontanini Lamure 42.02      France 42.02 DNF
40 Pablo Contreras 47.45      France DNF 47.45
41 Guillemette Chasserieau 49.33      France DNF 49.33
42 Yanis Khorsi 50.61   NR    Algeria 50.61 DNF
43 Bastien De Bortoli DNF      France DNF DNF
43 Dinh-Anh Tran DNF      France DNF DNF
43 Philipp Steck DNF      Germany DNF DNF
43 Slimane Siroukane DNF      Algeria DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Télian Delannoy 5.49   NR 6.71   NR  France 5.59 7.02 7.52 5.49 11.43
2 Alwin Rölz 7.74   8.05    Switzerland 7.74 7.96 8.06 8.14 8.82
3 Jan Bentlage 7.11   8.30    Germany 8.34 7.72 8.83 7.11 9.75
4 Pierre Bouvier 7.29   8.63    France DNF 9.22 9.05 7.29 7.62
5 Nicolas Gertner 7.12   9.36    France 7.12 10.11 11.85 8.68 9.29
6 Clément Cherblanc 7.89   9.66    France 9.87 12.78 8.66 7.89 10.44
7 Simone Ohler 8.47   10.07    Germany 8.47 12.13 10.72 9.35 10.13
8 Anthony Lafourcade 8.02   10.12    France 9.76 11.19 10.36 8.02 10.25
9 Rémi Esturoune 9.95   10.43    France 10.99 9.95 10.07 10.24 14.82
10 Reto Bubendorf 8.05   10.81    Finland 8.05 11.74 11.14 10.10 11.19
11 Lucas Déglise 10.55   11.85    France 11.42 12.09 10.55 12.03 13.15
12 Malte Ihlefeld 9.28   11.95    Germany 9.28 12.11 13.27 DNF 10.47
13 Gabriel Luthun 9.80   13.83    France 18.40 DNF 12.68 9.80 10.41
14 Grégoire Gsell 12.24   14.40    France 14.22 12.91 16.07 12.24 16.29
15 Elian Beguec 11.58   14.46    France 14.67 11.58 16.12 13.29 15.42
16 Victor Wijsman 13.94   17.22    France 17.09 DNF 17.13 13.94 17.44
17 Diego Durandet 15.52   22.75    France 19.89 DNF 23.06 25.29 15.52
18 Elias Malomgré 8.82   DNF    Belgium 8.82 10.30 DNF DNF DNF
19 Konstantin Jaehne 34.17   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF 34.17 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Bacouël 36.34   38.81    France 36.92 41.22 41.90 36.34 38.30
2 Théo Paris 36.95   41.10    France 40.71 43.27 39.31 36.95 45.42
3 Victor Wijsman 41.77   45.28    France 48.25 42.94 44.66 41.77 59.40
4 Juliette Sébastien 39.74   45.52    France 50.95 51.99 44.72 40.90 39.74
5 Thibaud Ou 52.36   55.79    France 1:00.03 52.48 1:03.80 52.36 54.87
6 Axel Brisse 52.90   56.00    France 1:04.70 54.34 56.03 52.90 57.63
7 Clément Cherblanc 56.34   57.74    France 59.65 56.34 1:03.79 56.58 56.99
8 Antoine Isselin 55.14   58.56    France 55.14 56.81 1:00.76 58.12 1:03.73
9 Elian Beguec 53.76   59.33    France 1:04.96 53.76 1:01.07 57.87 59.06
10 Hippolyte Moreau 57.11   59.53    France 58.15 1:00.88 57.11 1:01.69 59.55
11 Rémi Perrin 57.09   1:00.12    France 57.09 1:03.85 58.29 1:03.11 58.95
12 Jan Bentlage 56.62   1:04.85    Germany 1:07.27 59.90 1:07.38 1:12.60 56.62
13 Pablo Contreras 1:02.04   1:05.00    France 1:03.08 1:06.30 1:02.04 1:10.35 1:05.63
14 Reto Bubendorf 59.26   1:06.17    Finland 59.26 1:06.06 1:24.78 1:10.44 1:02.00
15 Nicolas Gertner 55.95   1:07.04    France 1:16.28 55.95 1:22.00 1:02.44 1:02.40
16 Noé Bourdon 1:03.59   1:07.17    France 1:16.64 1:03.59 1:06.60 1:09.80 1:05.10
17 Malte Ihlefeld 1:05.53   1:08.02    Germany 1:17.37 1:07.15 1:08.77 1:08.14 1:05.53
18 Lucas Déglise 1:03.50   1:10.23    France 1:10.78 1:14.22 1:15.68 1:05.69 1:03.50
19 Matthieu Aubert 1:06.63   1:10.50    France 1:08.19 1:12.45 1:15.93 1:06.63 1:10.86
20 Anthony Lafourcade 1:09.08   1:12.86    France 1:18.59 1:12.32 1:09.08 1:16.56 1:09.71
21 Hari Anirudh 1:04.24   1:14.12    India 1:04.24 1:16.53 1:13.00 1:19.45 1:12.83
22 Fanny Pousset 1:06.19   1:14.93    France 1:06.19 1:18.77 1:12.66 1:20.52 1:13.37
23 Alwin Rölz 1:05.69   1:15.57    Switzerland 1:12.20 1:16.13 1:21.35 1:18.37 1:05.69
24 Louis Sarthou 1:10.23   1:15.65    France 1:21.90 1:19.00 1:10.23 1:10.68 1:17.26
25 Peter Grassard 1:06.53   1:16.32    France 1:16.20 1:30.37 1:09.45 1:06.53 1:23.31
26 Théo Girard 1:16.70   1:21.20    France 1:46.08 1:20.75 1:16.70 1:20.51 1:22.33
27 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:17.92   1:21.74    France 1:17.92 1:27.85 1:43.15 1:18.78 1:18.58
28 Clément Burgevin 1:15.90   1:22.68    France 1:19.81 1:23.97 1:26.87 1:15.90 1:24.27
29 Vincent Colin 1:17.76   1:23.46    France 1:23.32 1:21.93 1:34.48 1:17.76 1:25.12
30 Louis Fertier 1:13.18   1:27.62    France 1:29.11 1:25.13 1:28.62 1:13.18 1:33.00
31 Alix Jack 1:15.30   1:29.01    France 1:29.24 1:25.29 1:32.50 1:32.49 1:15.30
32 Chloé Demuynck 1:25.84   1:30.59    France 1:25.84 1:32.96 1:41.54 1:32.66 1:26.16
33 Rémi Esturoune 1:22.43   1:31.09    France 1:36.16 1:22.43 1:28.51 1:28.59 1:43.89
34 Adrien Neveu 1:28.06   1:39.31    France 1:34.91 1:28.06 1:39.92 1:43.11 2:09.90
35 Alphonse Raynaud 1:30.34      France 1:30.34 DNF
36 Arsène Laffarre 1:31.21      France 1:48.30 1:31.21
37 Houssen Fidahoussen 1:33.00      France 1:43.34 1:33.00
38 Zakareya Benbihi 1:37.83      France 1:43.09 1:37.83
39 Wilfrid Py 1:40.21      France 1:47.14 1:40.21
40 Dinh-Anh Tran 1:41.01      France 1:41.01 1:48.27
41 Enzo Dacillo 1:44.20      France 1:44.20 1:47.30
42 Pauline Clémenceau 1:49.36      France 1:49.36 2:03.30
43 Simone Ohler 1:51.91      Germany 2:04.67 1:51.91
44 Hugo Spitz 1:54.21      France 1:54.21 DNF
45 Léo Bailly 1:55.57      France 1:55.57 1:57.61
46 Antoine Piau 2:00.23      France 2:00.23 2:03.68
47 Étienne Aubry 2:00.43      France 2:10.57 2:00.43
48 Antony Frackowiak 2:03.01      France 2:18.48 2:03.01
49 Konstantin Jaehne 2:03.02      Germany 2:20.29 2:03.02
50 Clément Valot 2:04.06      France 2:09.94 2:04.06
51 Anael Champion 2:05.93      France 2:05.93 2:19.39
52 Théotime André Vauthier 2:11.92      France 2:26.04 2:11.92
53 Nicolas Vansteen 2:15.40      Belgium 2:22.31 2:15.40
54 Guillemette Chasserieau 2:15.88      France 2:17.58 2:15.88
55 Nathan Prigent 2:17.99      France 2:19.41 2:17.99
56 Elias Malomgré 2:18.04      Belgium 2:21.48 2:18.04
57 Paul Fubert 2:20.96      France 2:20.96 DNF
58 Aubin Djibedjian 2:22.15      France 2:22.15 2:23.29
59 Eli Pierce 2:23.68      USA 2:23.68 DNF
60 Martin Maréchal 2:28.17      France DNF 2:28.17
61 Slimane Siroukane 2:29.56      Algeria 2:29.56 DNF
62 Jules Créteur DNF      France DNF DNF
62 Julien Oppenheimer-Halimi DNF      France DNF DNS
62 Anthony Goiset DNF      France DNF DNF
62 Samuel Jehanno DNF      France DNF DNF
62 Paul Haye DNF      France DNF DNF
62 Simon Péridy DNF      France DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Théo Paris 35.81   39.48    France 41.49 35.81 38.89 40.31 39.25
2 John Bacouël 36.66   41.76    France 38.72 43.78 42.79 46.57 36.66
3 Juliette Sébastien 41.40   46.08    France 45.36 47.66 45.21 49.99 41.40
4 Victor Wijsman 39.74   47.36    France 56.20 44.75 DNF 39.74 41.14
5 Antoine Isselin 50.82   56.49    France 50.82 1:01.24 1:03.16 57.33 50.90
6 Rémi Perrin 52.45   58.11    France 57.48 1:00.50 56.36 52.45 1:10.63
7 Clément Cherblanc 52.65   58.87    France 1:05.84 1:02.53 52.65 59.47 54.61
8 Axel Brisse 55.09   59.43    France 55.09 1:01.51 59.99 57.96 1:00.34
9 Hippolyte Moreau 55.16   1:01.10    France 59.68 55.16 1:03.26 1:04.39 1:00.36
10 Thibaud Ou 53.28   1:02.06    France 1:02.73 53.28 1:00.47 1:02.99 1:03.93
11 Elian Beguec 59.09   1:03.04    France 1:06.42 1:00.49 1:02.22 59.09 1:07.37
12 Jan Bentlage 1:02.40   1:04.24    Germany 1:03.38 1:05.79 1:02.40 1:04.16 1:05.17
13 Pablo Contreras 52.19   1:06.44    France 1:07.71 52.19 1:08.65 1:02.96 1:14.33
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 1.65   2.27   NR  France 2.11 4.43 2.75 1.96 1.65
2 Alwin Rölz 1.48   2.90    Switzerland 2.65 DNF 3.92 2.13 1.48
3 John Bacouël 3.43   3.78    France 3.66 4.23 3.43 3.45 4.31
4 Diego Durandet 2.51   3.82    France 4.22 3.81 3.63 4.01 2.51
5 Anthony Lafourcade 2.88   4.17    France 3.50 2.88 3.92 5.45 5.08
6 Luc Rabeyrin 2.72   4.30    France 5.58 2.94 5.13 2.72 4.83
7 Elian Beguec 4.29   4.34    France 4.37 4.68 4.29 4.32 4.34
8 Anatole Volongo 3.36   4.43    France 3.36 4.37 4.08 6.45 4.83
9 Lucas Déglise 3.42   4.49    France 3.67 5.25 4.54 3.42 5.83
10 Damien Le Flanchec 3.21   4.50    France 4.90 5.58 4.90 3.70 3.21
11 Malte Ihlefeld 4.13   4.75    Germany 4.20 5.19 4.87 4.13 5.30
12 Axel Brisse 4.38   4.80    France 4.75 9.68 4.54 4.38 5.10
13 Alix Jack 3.64   4.84    France 5.53 5.07 6.79 3.91 3.64
14 Hugo Spitz 4.13   4.99    France 4.50 6.47 5.23 5.23 4.13
15 Elias Malomgré 3.24   5.07    Belgium 4.67 6.87 6.33 4.22 3.24
16 Jules Ballion 4.50   5.08    France 4.97 5.43 4.84 7.39 4.50
17 Hippolyte Moreau 3.95   5.13    France 5.13 5.14 5.11 5.93 3.95
18 Léo Bailly 4.01   5.23    France 7.05 6.17 5.09 4.44 4.01
19 Clément Valot 4.60   5.26    France 4.60 4.80 5.10 5.88 DNF
20 Noé Bourdon 3.69   5.31    France 5.97 6.45 5.08 4.87 3.69
21 Pablo Contreras 4.58   5.43    France 5.98 5.04 5.26 8.26 4.58
22 Reto Bubendorf 5.06   5.47    Finland 5.19 5.72 5.49 6.54 5.06
23 Jan Bentlage 5.15   5.57    Germany 10.95 5.49 5.15 5.83 5.38
24 Nicolas Gertner 3.39   5.77    France 3.39 5.70 8.43 7.21 4.40
25 Philipp Steck 3.63   6.00    Germany 4.83 6.61 6.56 3.63 7.41
26 Juliette Sébastien 3.60   6.04    France 8.18 6.55 4.66 3.60 6.90
27 Rémi Esturoune 4.25   6.08    France 5.00 5.96 7.28 7.84 4.25
28 Clément Cherblanc 5.38   6.33    France 7.48 7.63 6.06 5.45 5.38
29 Peter Grassard 5.40   6.54    France 5.84 7.48 5.40 6.31 10.70
30 Théo Paris 5.66   6.62    France 5.66 7.29 6.89 7.46 5.67
31 Thomas Le Flanchec 4.57   6.79    France 6.47 8.23 4.57 7.43 6.47
32 Arsène Laffarre 6.23   6.96    France 8.80 7.22 6.77 6.23 6.90
33 Fanny Pousset 5.54   7.01    France 5.55 7.94 7.53 8.28 5.54
34 Théo Girard 5.11   7.15    France 7.52 5.11 7.48 7.76 6.44
35 Télian Delannoy 6.81   7.19    France 7.08 6.81 8.07 7.07 7.43
36 Lina Tissier 6.96   7.19    France 7.23 7.04 7.29 6.96 7.52
37 Grégoire Gsell 6.71   7.22    France 6.71 15.46 8.12 6.81 6.72
38 Thibaud Ou 7.06   7.24    France 7.19 7.45 11.17 7.06 7.08
39 Thomas Ravel 6.10   7.26    France 8.66 6.98 6.54 6.10 8.26
40 Jules Créteur 5.90   7.28    France 7.14 5.98 9.33 5.90 8.73
41 Lionel Malloggi 5.72   7.38    France 7.67 6.53 7.95 13.65 5.72
42 Aubin Djibedjian 6.48   7.38    France 9.27 7.02 8.37 6.48 6.76
43 Alphonse Raynaud 5.44   7.40    France 7.19 9.52 5.44 9.00 6.02
44 Armand Williot 6.46   7.47    France 14.50 6.95 7.06 6.46 8.40
45 Adrien Neveu 5.16   7.55    France 6.62 6.87 5.16 9.17 9.21
46 Michel Ye 5.69   7.63    France 8.27 9.30 6.58 5.69 8.03
47 Antoine Isselin 7.19   7.74    France 7.19 11.91 7.40 7.19 8.62
48 Pierre Bouvier 5.00   7.90    France 8.18 9.85 5.00 5.66 10.94
49 Matthieu Aubert 6.53   7.97    France 7.65 6.53 8.57 7.76 8.51
50 Abdelhak Kaddour 3.81   8.09    France 10.22 9.05 6.97 3.81 8.24
51 Eliott Henry 7.16   8.09    France 7.16 8.19 8.13 7.94 8.39
52 Hari Anirudh 6.55   8.51    India 8.14 10.31 6.55 7.54 9.84
53 Clément Burgevin 7.14   8.64    France 10.00 10.16 7.24 8.68 7.14
54 Angelo Fontanini Lamure 5.85   8.70    France 6.43 10.78 8.89 11.54 5.85
55 Paul Fubert 6.36   8.75    France 10.53 6.36 9.17 6.54 12.95
56 Roger Kirchner 7.57   8.90    Switzerland 9.94 7.57 8.97 9.48 8.24
57 Wilfrid Py 7.70   8.94    France 10.95 9.29 7.70 9.21 8.31
58 Étienne Aubry 7.65   8.98    France 10.43 8.23 9.92 8.78 7.65
59 Konstantin Jaehne 6.18   8.99    Germany 6.98 9.96 10.51 10.03 6.18
60 Paul Haye 6.70   9.07    France 9.30 11.27 6.70 7.19 10.72
61 Enzo Dacillo 6.48   9.24    France 10.26 6.48 8.94 8.51 17.06
62 Rémi Perrin 8.07   9.28    France 9.66 9.10 9.08 8.07 10.98
63 Pauline Clémenceau 8.00   9.45    France 8.24 10.47 8.00 9.65 10.51
64 Tom Vengeons 5.67   9.65    France 12.85 5.67 12.51 7.82 8.63
65 Clara Lafourcade 7.01   9.67    France 14.06 7.38 10.71 7.01 10.93
66 Khévin Collin 8.69   9.69    France 10.60 8.69 8.91 9.61 10.54
67 Lelio Fontanini Lamure 8.38   9.80    France 13.86 8.89 8.38 11.34 9.18
68 Maxence Baudry 6.03   9.84    France 6.90 6.03 12.80 9.81 13.46
69 Bastien De Bortoli 8.09   9.96    France 10.03 11.44 8.42 16.37 8.09
70 Ulysse Merlin 6.26   9.98    France 9.03 9.21 6.26 11.70 11.95
71 Victor Colin 8.55   9.99    France 8.92 12.04 9.01 8.55 12.92
72 Mario Laurent 8.95   10.24    France 11.04 8.95 9.66 10.03 13.36
73 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 8.93   10.31    France 10.83 12.87 9.52 10.58 8.93
74 Maxime Clapié 8.90   10.33    France 8.90 9.22 11.05 10.73 22.04
75 Antony Frackowiak 6.71   10.58    France DNF 12.35 9.60 9.78 6.71
76 Nathan Prigent 8.92   10.63    France 11.84 8.92 10.44 9.60 19.45
77 Anael Champion 7.41   10.67    France 12.52 9.42 DNF 7.41 10.07
78 Louis Fertier 9.04   10.70    France 17.36 9.36 9.04 12.45 10.28
79 Corentin Grassin 8.46   10.91    France 11.92 10.68 8.46 10.12 12.09
80 Victor Chigot 8.44   11.15    France 15.23 8.95 8.44 9.27 DNF
81 Yoann Lecoeur 10.22   11.28    France 10.48 10.22 12.72 14.81 10.63
82 Clément Tanguy 8.64   11.42    France 12.29 8.64 10.45 18.51 11.51
83 Guillemette Chasserieau 9.73   11.62    France 9.73 11.75 12.68 12.49 10.62
84 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 9.84   11.67    France 10.47 9.84 13.14 16.57 11.39
85 Simone Ohler 10.87   11.88    Germany 11.14 13.29 13.19 11.31 10.87
86 Thomas Cellé 7.47   11.97    France 13.14 12.95 7.47 11.15 11.82
87 Samuel Jehanno 9.21   12.04    France 13.30 13.82 9.21 10.06 12.77
88 Thibau Vander Motte 5.76   12.05    Belgium 12.19 5.76 13.14 14.15 10.82
89 Houssen Fidahoussen 9.01   12.15    France 14.26 20.23 11.80 9.01 10.39
90 Bryan Melao 9.91   12.21    France 9.91 12.70 12.10 11.83 DNF
91 Céline Souty 9.50   12.22    France 14.04 9.50 11.89 12.63 12.14
92 Théotime André Vauthier 10.02   12.30    France 13.08 19.04 13.39 10.43 10.02
93 Guillaume Spiering 8.90   12.36    France 11.71 20.59 13.65 11.73 8.90
94 Basile Butheau 11.43   12.72    France 12.98 13.29 11.43 DNF 11.90
95 Timothé Lasson 10.68   12.92    France 13.05 13.43 12.28 10.68 16.09
96 Slimane Siroukane 9.93   13.12    Algeria 9.93 16.58 11.27 12.45 15.64
97 Louis Javaud 11.46   13.26    France 12.25 14.72 15.27 11.46 12.81
98 Nicolas Vansteen 10.32   13.59    Belgium 11.40 15.17 14.20 10.32 19.49
99 Mathis Trichet 7.71   13.62    France 7.71 20.45 15.45 11.97 13.45
100 Martin Maréchal 8.49   13.84    France 15.38 8.49 15.38 15.22 10.91
101 Philippe Lucien 11.44   14.07    France 14.78 18.80 13.33 11.44 14.10
102 Rémy Abbate 5.34   14.27    France 16.78 13.97 13.16 15.68 5.34
103 Thomas Lehéricy 9.54   14.31    France 9.54 14.76 10.88 20.31 17.28
104 Arthur Henry 13.22   14.34    France 19.21 15.06 13.43 14.54 13.22
105 Kilian Desmars 11.37   14.47    France 11.72 20.00 16.08 15.60 11.37
106 Allan Gasnier 9.82   14.70    France 13.72 16.78 9.82 DNF 13.60
107 Haythem Machkour 7.70   14.78    France 15.90 15.45 17.57 7.70 12.99
108 Maëlyne Pierre 11.78   14.78    France 14.85 19.51 15.89 11.78 13.61
109 Malo Coraboeuf 14.10   15.05    France 14.28 19.12 14.76 14.10 16.12
110 Charles Vallade 11.06   15.11    France 16.68 13.89 11.06 15.44 16.01
111 Franck Lamure 11.53   15.32    France 11.53 18.21 DNF 16.16 11.58
112 Antoine Gérard 9.95   15.65    France 17.55 14.98 15.19 16.77 9.95
113 Noam Fremondière 9.47   16.10    France 12.60 9.47 16.69 19.00 19.48
114 Mathias Lück 13.29   16.17    France 18.77 15.90 13.29 17.88 14.74
115 Eythan Chauveau 14.10   16.55    France 22.62 16.24 15.28 14.10 18.14
116 Simon Péridy 9.84   16.66    France 22.15 22.79 14.67 9.84 13.17
117 Jeanne-Marie Deconninck 15.54   16.86    France 15.72 15.54 44.07 16.07 18.79
118 Yang Liu (刘洋) 11.10   17.03    China 19.05 11.10 13.82 18.22 21.53
119 Gabriel Luthun 10.86   17.59    France 21.84 16.23 10.86 16.63 19.91
120 Bastien Le Flohic 10.95   18.85    France 20.42 19.75 20.77 16.37 10.95
121 Elodie Deconninck 16.10   20.07    France 23.63 20.09 18.39 16.10 21.73
122 Thomas Bignolas 13.31   20.38    France 24.81 20.26 19.55 13.31 21.34
123 Atalis Safont 17.11   20.39    France 20.09 29.35 22.82 17.11 18.26
124 Hugo Gréget 16.29   20.60    France 22.37 28.31 18.90 20.53 16.29
125 Thomas Groszek 16.93   20.74    France 17.93 16.93 24.97 20.76 23.53
126 Emile Balcaen 13.94   20.95    France 28.67 14.41 52.79 19.78 13.94
127 Louis Daloz-Baltenberger 17.56   21.26    France 17.56 22.16 23.82 25.58 17.80
128 Adrien Blanc 9.93   23.49    France 21.56 50.06 15.67 9.93 33.24
129 Yanis Khorsi 9.65   28.65    Algeria 9.65 33.56 38.94 17.65 34.73
130 Laura Prevost 13.41   32.16    France 44.13 36.24 16.12 DNF 13.41
131 Anthony Hu 25.36   32.76    France 35.52 34.12 30.83 33.34 25.36
132 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 3.36   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNF DNF 3.36
133 Julien Oppenheimer-Halimi 20.34   DNF    France DNF 26.87 36.72 DNF 20.34
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 2.30   3.12    France 4.36 3.39 2.30 2.50 3.46
2 John Bacouël 2.40   3.18    France 8.48 4.04 2.40 3.09 2.42
3 Elian Beguec 1.95   3.71    France 5.57 4.63 3.15 3.35 1.95
4 Alwin Rölz 1.49   3.83    Switzerland 4.16 3.03 8.57 4.30 1.49
5 Luc Rabeyrin 2.88   3.83    France 4.07 4.37 3.04 4.61 2.88
6 Lucas Déglise 3.78   4.01    France 4.05 3.78 4.18 3.80 6.65
7 Damien Le Flanchec 2.38   4.13    France 6.21 4.40 3.44 4.54 2.38
8 Diego Durandet 3.82   4.48    France 4.33 3.82 5.19 6.01 3.92
9 Anatole Volongo 2.92   4.53    France 4.17 7.32 4.15 5.26 2.92
10 Jan Bentlage 3.78   4.65    Germany 4.77 8.58 4.70 4.47 3.78
11 Clément Valot 3.69   4.90    France 3.94 5.21 7.47 5.56 3.69
12 Anthony Lafourcade 3.37   4.91    France 4.77 3.37 3.96 6.41 5.99
13 Reto Bubendorf 2.41   4.95    Finland 5.12 DNF 4.70 5.04 2.41
14 Malte Ihlefeld 3.60   5.16    Germany 5.35 5.68 4.66 5.46 3.60
15 Hippolyte Moreau 3.74   5.48    France 4.53 5.85 8.59 6.07 3.74
16 Télian Delannoy 4.31   5.65    France 4.31 6.55 6.38 5.45 5.13
17 Axel Brisse 5.40   5.71    France 5.40 7.32 5.47 5.85 5.80
18 Clément Cherblanc 3.10   5.81    France 6.82 7.02 7.81 3.60 3.10
19 Nicolas Gertner 2.82   5.87    France 2.82 5.71 4.42 7.74 7.49
20 Lionel Malloggi 4.63   5.98    France 6.67 7.63 4.86 6.42 4.63
21 Théo Paris 2.83   6.01    France 4.73 8.46 6.83 6.48 2.83
22 Noé Bourdon 4.85   6.11    France 7.77 4.85 5.79 6.40 6.14
23 Léo Bailly 4.32   6.29    France 6.53 6.46 8.00 5.87 4.32
24 Peter Grassard 4.87   6.39    France 7.86 4.87 7.20 6.29 5.67
25 Grégoire Gsell 6.16   6.43    France 6.47 6.64 8.36 6.16 6.17
26 Hugo Spitz 4.33   6.44    France 6.36 6.67 7.79 6.28 4.33
27 Thomas Le Flanchec 3.73   6.55    France 9.66 5.78 7.73 6.13 3.73
28 Philipp Steck 4.60   6.69    Germany 7.61 7.12 8.77 5.33 4.60
29 Alix Jack 5.71   6.71    France 6.50 7.41 10.59 6.21 5.71
30 Théo Girard 3.39   6.99    France 6.21 8.23 7.72 7.03 3.39
31 Pablo Contreras 3.04   7.02    France 9.30 8.88 5.49 6.68 3.04
32 Adrien Neveu 4.51   7.07    France 7.90 6.37 11.34 6.95 4.51
33 Jules Ballion 4.40   7.09    France 5.71 7.89 7.66 11.10 4.40
34 Juliette Sébastien 3.95   7.16    France 5.94 6.67 8.86 9.08 3.95
35 Thomas Ravel 3.08   7.21    France 7.33 7.93 6.38 9.83 3.08
36 Arsène Laffarre 5.44   7.24    France 8.73 5.44 6.34 6.66 11.32
37 Rémi Esturoune 3.86   7.26    France 8.44 8.23 5.10 10.39 3.86
38 Armand Williot 5.38   7.44    France 5.38 7.48 10.31 6.95 7.88
39 Pierre Bouvier 3.76   7.45    France 17.19 8.27 7.90 6.18 3.76
40 Fanny Pousset 5.99   7.47    France 6.29 9.15 10.62 5.99 6.96
41 Elias Malomgré 5.56   7.53    Belgium 5.56 DNF 9.18 7.16 6.24
42 Jules Créteur 3.31   7.55    France 8.28 8.09 6.83 7.73 3.31
43 Alphonse Raynaud 6.34   7.63    France 6.34 8.01 8.13 9.07 6.75
44 Abdelhak Kaddour 3.87   7.75    France 7.59 7.72 7.93 8.47 3.87
45 Aubin Djibedjian 5.93   7.89    France 8.25 6.98 10.76 8.43 5.93
46 Antoine Isselin 7.11   8.54    France 25.31 8.08 7.96 9.59 7.11
47 Matthieu Aubert 5.14   8.76    France 7.65 7.77 11.71 10.86 5.14
48 Thibaud Ou 3.91   9.33    France 11.13 10.62 7.05 10.31 3.91
49 Michel Ye 8.15   9.49    France 10.29 8.15 8.51 14.38 9.66
50 Lina Tissier 6.41   10.74    France 6.41 12.85 8.07 11.29 13.41
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 1.75   2.67    France 4.37 2.99 1.75 3.08 1.95
2 John Bacouël 1.96   2.75    France 2.80 1.96 4.49 2.22 3.22
3 Luc Rabeyrin 3.20   3.50    France 3.53 3.58 4.35 3.40 3.20
4 Anthony Lafourcade 3.08   3.64    France 6.02 3.09 3.26 3.08 4.56
5 Alwin Rölz 2.78   3.84    Switzerland 3.89 2.78 DNF 3.06 4.57
6 Diego Durandet 3.29   3.92    France 5.50 4.08 4.02 3.29 3.65
7 Elian Beguec 3.07   3.99    France 3.50 3.07 4.41 4.24 4.24
8 Lucas Déglise 3.35   4.06    France 5.00 4.19 3.35 3.89 4.11
9 Anatole Volongo 3.33   4.35    France 4.80 4.12 4.68 3.33 4.26
10 Damien Le Flanchec 2.74   4.42    France 6.45 2.74 5.20 4.63 3.43
11 Reto Bubendorf 4.39   4.82    Finland 4.97 4.47 4.39 5.64 5.03
12 Jan Bentlage 3.55   4.93    Germany 14.21 3.55 5.28 4.50 5.02
13 Clément Valot 4.72   5.41    France 5.56 5.08 7.87 4.72 5.58
14 Malte Ihlefeld 4.32   5.51    Germany 4.74 4.32 7.25 4.55 11.65
15 Hippolyte Moreau 5.71   5.96    France 5.71 7.81 5.95 5.85 6.08
16 Télian Delannoy 5.65   7.21    France 9.70 6.95 8.79 5.90 5.65
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maxence Baudry 1.75   NR 2.49    France 2.53 1.75 3.54 2.56 2.37
2 Anthony Lafourcade 2.66   3.04    France 3.46 2.83 2.82 2.66 4.27
3 Noé Bourdon 2.25   3.22    France 2.90 2.33 4.54 4.44 2.25
4 Elias Malomgré 2.28   3.36    Belgium 7.39 4.03 3.57 2.49 2.28
5 Lucas Maillard 3.22   3.55    France 3.22 4.03 4.17 3.36 3.27
6 Clara Lafourcade 2.51   3.99    France 4.71 3.11 4.74 4.14 2.51
7 John Bacouël 2.56   4.31    France 6.53 3.52 5.02 4.38 2.56
8 Elian Beguec 3.42   4.41    France 3.42 4.77 4.67 4.68 3.88
9 Peter Grassard 3.50   4.42    France 4.91 4.52 3.83 5.51 3.50
10 Léo Bailly 2.45   4.82    France 4.11 2.45 4.84 5.50 DNF
11 Paul Haye 4.00   4.98    France 4.86 5.03 4.00 5.06 7.86
12 Lucas Déglise 3.95   5.10    France 3.95 6.11 4.09 5.11 6.79
13 Grégoire Gsell 2.36   5.16    France 4.82 2.36 6.90 4.21 6.44
14 Thibaud Ou 3.41   5.23    France 3.41 9.78 5.89 5.09 4.71
15 Clément Cherblanc 4.43   5.28    France 5.29 5.79 5.32 4.43 5.23
16 Eliott Henry 4.55   5.33    France 6.58 5.42 4.65 5.92 4.55
17 Alix Jack 4.55   5.35    France 6.16 5.29 4.55 5.97 4.79
18 Victor Colin 3.20   5.57    France 5.09 3.20 6.91 4.70 8.17
19 Ulysse Merlin 2.46   5.82    France 5.29 4.70 9.35 7.47 2.46
20 Jan Bentlage 4.89   5.83    Germany 12.98 5.02 4.89 6.91 5.57
21 Reto Bubendorf 4.52   5.87    Finland 7.72 7.74 4.88 4.52 5.02
22 Pablo Contreras 5.30   5.90    France 5.30 5.55 5.77 6.39 10.37
23 Philipp Steck 3.92   6.12    Germany 6.11 5.95 6.29 8.24 3.92
24 Malte Ihlefeld 5.19   6.49    Germany 5.19 6.51 5.69 7.28 DNF
25 Télian Delannoy 3.78   6.53    France 6.61 3.78 6.57 7.25 6.40
26 Rémi Esturoune 5.53   6.55    France 7.92 5.53 7.11 5.79 6.75
27 Arsène Laffarre 3.80   6.63    France 6.65 3.80 DNF 6.59 6.66
28 Guillemette Chasserieau 6.02   6.65    France 10.79 6.02 6.62 7.32 6.02
29 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 4.61   6.70    France 7.28 5.10 7.72 11.82 4.61
30 Thibau Vander Motte 3.43   6.97    Belgium 9.03 4.91 9.51 6.97 3.43
31 Thomas Cellé 5.95   7.07    France 6.84 5.95 6.97 7.39 7.97
32 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.41   7.13    Russia 6.70 6.84 5.41 7.84 8.51
33 Alwin Rölz 5.37   7.15    Switzerland 10.11 9.64 5.37 6.13 5.68
34 Victor Wijsman 4.55   7.29    France 4.55 6.77 9.86 7.41 7.70
35 Théo Girard 6.56   7.41    France 8.88 9.95 6.73 6.56 6.62
36 Rémi Perrin 5.92   7.59    France 9.03 5.92 7.53 6.20 10.71
37 Antoine Isselin 6.69   7.65    France 8.05 8.78 8.15 6.69 6.75
38 Juliette Sébastien 4.72   7.67    France 5.51 4.72 10.41 8.58 8.92
39 Gabriel Luthun 4.85   7.78    France 9.39 4.85 7.16 9.48 6.80
40 Hippolyte Moreau 5.89   7.88    France 7.75 7.78 8.10 8.61 5.89
41 Tom Vengeons 5.38   8.16    France 6.60 5.38 44.84 8.78 9.09
42 Titouan Salvery 5.82   8.34    France 5.82 6.37 10.24 8.42 11.70
43 Nathan Prigent 6.59   8.36    France 10.17 6.63 10.52 6.59 8.27
44 Diego Durandet 6.51   8.59    France 8.68 16.21 9.87 7.23 6.51
45 Clément Burgevin 7.78   8.70    France 9.82 7.78 8.43 7.86 DNF
46 Houssen Fidahoussen 7.37   8.73    France 9.41 7.88 8.90 7.37 DNF
47 Anael Champion 5.33   9.55    France 5.33 9.14 12.06 DNF 7.44
48 Enzo Dacillo 6.67   9.63    France 10.31 8.88 17.81 6.67 9.71
49 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 6.23   9.73    France 6.23 12.28 10.41 7.87 10.92
50 Jules Créteur 8.18   9.84    France 8.33 9.79 11.39 8.18 12.18
51 Axel Brisse 8.50   9.89    France 14.27 10.17 10.82 8.69 8.50
52 Allan Gasnier 6.90   10.10    France 10.46 6.90 10.31 9.53 14.02
53 Simone Ohler 8.29   10.34    Germany 9.56 16.94 9.86 8.29 11.61
54 Konstantin Jaehne 7.00   10.37    Germany 8.69 13.99 7.00 8.44 17.84
55 Atalis Safont 8.61   10.69    France 12.11 14.72 10.75 9.20 8.61
56 Hari Anirudh 7.16   10.97    India 12.33 8.41 17.81 7.16 12.16
57 Angelo Fontanini Lamure 8.93   11.01    France 12.23 11.37 9.90 11.76 8.93
58 Paul Fubert 9.64   11.46    France 9.64 13.80 10.52 11.42 12.44
59 Fanny Pousset 10.83   11.75    France 16.72 11.15 12.90 11.21 10.83
60 Pauline Clémenceau 8.37   12.04    France 15.00 14.19 8.37 10.12 11.82
61 Wilfrid Py 9.56   12.18    France 11.87 9.56 13.98 10.70 14.13
62 Céline Souty 11.12   12.41    France 12.20 15.60 13.58 11.12 11.45
63 Basile Butheau 10.39   12.54    France 10.39 16.85 10.69 12.61 14.33
64 Adrien Neveu 10.33   12.90    France 12.68 10.33 11.56 14.47 15.57
65 Bryan Melao 10.17   13.03    France 14.50 10.17 10.94 15.77 13.65
66 Jules Ballion 11.49   13.21    France 12.46 11.49 13.70 13.51 13.67
67 Luc Rabeyrin 10.67   13.27    France 12.61 13.49 17.74 10.67 13.70
68 Malo Coraboeuf 11.03   13.64    France 12.40 13.24 15.27 11.03 15.69
69 Charles Vallade 11.15   13.91    France 12.76 11.15 22.37 14.91 14.07
70 Khévin Collin 8.74   13.95    France 8.74 15.26 21.47 12.45 14.15
71 Damien Le Flanchec 11.78   14.25    France 11.78 19.20 13.50 14.10 15.14
72 Roger Kirchner 10.71   14.44    Switzerland 10.71 12.84 18.73 11.76 DNF
73 Aymeric Dorchies 12.49   14.51    France 15.58 12.49 13.41 14.54 19.98
74 Mathias Lück 10.50   14.75    France 14.77 16.30 35.42 10.50 13.17
75 Haythem Machkour 9.29   14.85    France 17.15 14.50 12.90 9.29 18.07
76 Abdelhak Kaddour 12.40   15.17    France 12.40 15.76 16.72 13.03 22.51
77 Thomas Ravel 12.28   15.36    France 18.85 18.22 14.86 13.01 12.28
78 Timothé Lasson 12.84   16.10    France 15.57 16.19 12.84 20.11 16.53
79 Matthieu Aubert 10.36   16.33    France 15.93 16.26 10.36 20.72 16.80
80 Yoann Lecoeur 10.41   16.46    France 14.40 22.43 10.41 14.33 20.64
81 Victor Chigot 10.60   16.57    France 14.34 19.26 26.00 16.11 10.60
82 Thomas Le Flanchec 8.46   16.68    France 16.27 8.46 21.15 33.62 12.63
83 Elodie Deconninck 8.11   17.45    France 20.36 12.76 19.74 19.84 8.11
84 Clément Tanguy 11.05   17.49    France 19.49 17.32 11.05 20.27 15.67
85 William Phommaha 17.04   18.31    France 17.04 24.95 17.34 18.10 19.48
86 Nicolas Vansteen 7.07   18.53    Belgium 13.28 7.07 21.32 20.98 28.66
87 Hugo Gréget 10.39   19.17    France 18.86 23.19 10.39 19.84 18.82
88 Armand Williot 17.11   19.65    France 17.11 18.22 23.18 18.58 22.14
89 Bastien De Bortoli 17.29   19.95    France 19.96 17.29 28.62 17.40 22.50
90 Thomas Bignolas 13.67   20.20    France 13.67 30.48 19.78 16.52 24.31
91 Samuel Jehanno 5.35   20.23    France 17.16 5.35 25.50 35.98 18.02
92 Noam Fremondière 15.50   20.42    France 15.50 DNF 18.35 20.89 22.02
93 Slimane Siroukane 15.33   20.87   NR  Algeria 16.64 19.30 26.67 DNF 15.33
94 Yanis Khorsi 19.40   20.92    Algeria 22.12 20.59 20.06 19.40 27.04
95 Pierre Bouvier 20.25   22.29    France 38.07 23.93 20.25 22.05 20.90
96 Adrien Blanc 18.02   23.08    France 18.02 19.05 26.86 23.32 33.71
97 Antoine Gérard 15.09   23.15    France 25.86 20.77 15.09 22.81 DNF
98 Aubin Djibedjian 17.74   23.88    France 25.35 23.90 30.47 17.74 22.39
99 Eythan Chauveau 15.83   24.63    France 15.83 24.33 31.97 35.49 17.58
100 Julien Oppenheimer-Halimi 21.29   27.27    France 21.29 29.07 27.63 33.75 25.11
101 Simon Péridy 20.78   27.71    France 30.82 22.67 20.78 53.16 29.64
102 Louis Daloz-Baltenberger 24.54   29.66    France 32.36 36.36 28.17 28.44 24.54
103 Lelio Fontanini Lamure 19.33   30.31    France 42.51 23.73 19.33 32.49 34.70
104 Mohammed Elouassini Razik 22.70   30.53    France 26.25 43.71 40.20 22.70 25.13
105 Emile Balcaen 21.84   32.55    France 21.84 51.19 22.14 24.31 DNF
106 Kilian Desmars 29.43   39.42    France 37.94 29.43 45.94 56.87 34.37
107 Anthony Hu 24.20   39.84    France 24.20 DNF 31.03 33.04 55.46
108 Nicolas Gertner 5.52   DNF    France DNF 9.33 5.52 5.58 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Léo Bailly 1.74   NR 2.55    France 2.28 3.07 2.90 1.74 2.48
2 Maxence Baudry 2.65   2.90    France 2.65 3.06 3.20 2.82 2.81
3 Anthony Lafourcade 2.38   2.94    France 2.38 2.84 4.86 3.00 2.99
4 Elias Malomgré 2.90   3.15    Belgium 2.90 4.90 3.09 2.91 3.45
5 Lucas Maillard 2.85   3.47    France 3.08 4.33 3.39 3.94 2.85
6 Elian Beguec 3.13   3.92    France 3.13 4.44 4.30 3.67 3.80
7 Noé Bourdon 3.23   4.02    France 3.34 5.29 3.43 3.23 8.36
8 Alix Jack 2.76   4.29    France 3.42 4.76 2.76 4.70 4.90
9 Thibaud Ou 2.90   4.34    France 4.45 4.46 2.90 5.00 4.12
10 Clara Lafourcade 3.21   4.35    France 3.21 3.82 4.47 4.95 4.75
11 Clément Cherblanc 3.34   4.48    France 6.26 4.01 3.34 4.16 5.27
12 Peter Grassard 3.31   4.81    France 3.31 4.66 5.34 4.80 4.98
13 Lucas Déglise 3.65   4.99    France 3.65 12.29 5.84 4.36 4.78
14 Jan Bentlage 4.54   5.13    Germany 4.65 4.54 8.94 4.91 5.83
15 Grégoire Gsell 3.42   5.41    France 6.37 5.02 3.42 6.30 4.90
16 Victor Wijsman 4.01   5.51    France 4.01 5.00 4.94 6.60 8.71
17 Reto Bubendorf 5.18   5.52    Finland 5.18 5.93 5.23 5.39 5.95
18 Juliette Sébastien 2.82   5.79    France 7.69 5.44 2.82 7.35 4.59
19 Pablo Contreras 5.36   5.98    France 6.30 6.62 6.10 5.53 5.36
20 Eliott Henry 5.03   6.07    France 5.94 5.19 5.03 7.09 7.18
21 Télian Delannoy 5.00   6.28    France 5.00 9.04 5.58 6.63 6.63
22 Alwin Rölz 4.29   6.37    Switzerland 5.83 6.02 DNF 4.29 7.27
23 Ulysse Merlin 3.74   6.38    France 3.74 6.21 6.66 8.67 6.27
24 Arsène Laffarre 4.84   6.43    France 5.60 4.84 6.01 16.09 7.68
25 John Bacouël 2.53   6.49    France 4.89 9.06 2.53 6.91 7.68
26 Thibau Vander Motte 4.40   6.54    Belgium 7.13 5.86 4.40 8.79 6.64
27 Nathan Prigent 3.69   6.61    France 3.69 8.55 5.40 10.27 5.88
28 Paul Haye 3.60   6.64    France 3.60 8.36 6.33 8.40 5.24
29 Victor Colin 5.88   6.82    France DNF 5.88 5.99 6.72 7.76
30 Malte Ihlefeld 5.90   7.08    Germany 6.95 8.02 7.36 5.90 6.94
31 Guillemette Chasserieau 6.35   7.40    France 9.77 9.02 6.63 6.54 6.35
32 Titouan Salvery 5.44   7.47    France 5.44 12.41 6.45 8.79 7.16
33 Philipp Steck 6.31   7.64    Germany 9.67 8.17 6.31 6.70 8.06
34 Diego Durandet 5.11   7.66    France 5.11 5.98 8.56 12.32 8.45
35 Clément Burgevin 5.70   7.93    France 5.70 8.89 9.32 7.36 7.55
36 Rémi Esturoune 7.11   7.95    France 7.11 8.02 7.22 8.60 10.45
37 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 7.65   7.97    France 7.88 7.69 9.00 8.34 7.65
38 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 4.79   8.01    France 4.79 8.12 9.59 10.05 6.33
39 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 2.89   8.11    Russia 2.89 10.15 9.02 8.16 7.15
40 Enzo Dacillo 6.35   8.26    France 6.35 12.94 6.65 8.58 9.56
41 Rémi Perrin 5.28   8.76    France 5.28 12.63 9.61 10.55 6.13
42 Antoine Isselin 4.54   8.85    France 4.54 11.31 6.32 10.06 10.16
43 Jules Créteur 5.38   9.03    France 5.78 9.55 5.38 12.09 11.75
44 Anael Champion 5.05   9.16    France DNF 11.50 6.84 5.05 9.15
45 Théo Girard 7.55   9.19    France 9.32 10.07 11.22 8.17 7.55
46 Gabriel Luthun 3.93   9.73    France 8.61 10.77 3.93 9.81 15.79
47 Tom Vengeons 5.16   9.88    France 9.86 8.99 5.16 10.80 13.57
48 Hippolyte Moreau 9.33   10.32    France 9.41 9.33 10.78 14.02 10.78
49 Houssen Fidahoussen 6.54   10.53    France 6.54 11.19 9.28 11.11 DNF
50 Thomas Cellé 6.93   10.97    France 8.34 13.61 21.34 6.93 10.95
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Lafourcade 2.10   2.78    France 2.63 2.72 2.98 2.10 3.34
2 Léo Bailly 2.41   2.88    France 3.22 8.29 2.65 2.76 2.41
3 Maxence Baudry 2.18   2.90    France 3.29 2.83 2.99 2.18 2.87
4 Elias Malomgré 2.84   3.41    Belgium 5.31 3.17 2.99 2.84 4.07
5 Lucas Maillard 2.65   3.59    France 4.56 3.31 4.01 2.65 3.46
6 Noé Bourdon 2.86   3.68    France 4.10 3.49 3.92 2.86 3.64
7 Alix Jack 2.94   3.74    France 3.43 2.94 6.40 3.71 4.09
8 Elian Beguec 2.90   4.01    France 5.35 3.46 5.07 2.90 3.50
9 Lucas Déglise 3.17   4.90    France 3.17 4.76 4.77 5.46 5.16
10 Clément Cherblanc 3.88   5.06    France 4.62 3.88 4.32 6.23 7.52
11 Peter Grassard 3.76   5.09    France 6.78 3.76 3.94 6.69 4.65
12 Clara Lafourcade 3.59   5.72    France 3.59 6.82 6.18 4.85 6.13
13 Thibaud Ou 4.24   6.19    France 5.05 7.62 5.89 8.95 4.24
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Déglise 8.88   9.77    France 8.88 9.88 10.10 12.38 9.33
2 Thibaud Ou 8.00   9.78    France 12.29 9.18 9.03 11.12 8.00
3 Clément Cherblanc 10.05   10.74    France 10.09 11.79 10.05 10.35 14.38
4 Elian Beguec 10.20   11.12    France 10.47 10.76 15.12 12.12 10.20
5 Anthony Lafourcade 9.74   11.71    France 9.74 11.90 12.61 10.80 12.44
6 Peter Grassard 9.31   11.79    France 13.59 9.31 11.52 20.16 10.25
7 Alwin Rölz 11.11   12.63    Switzerland 12.21 11.11 14.22 19.92 11.46
8 Noé Bourdon 11.18   13.14    France 11.18 14.94 17.28 11.88 12.59
9 Jan Bentlage 11.81   15.13    Germany 20.46 11.81 16.62 14.84 13.94
10 Malte Ihlefeld 13.07   15.90    Germany 15.98 22.43 13.07 18.35 13.36
11 Reto Bubendorf 12.08   16.42    Finland 16.25 12.08 21.88 18.87 14.14
12 Victor Wijsman 13.27   17.95    France 13.27 22.85 13.88 24.95 17.12
13 Hari Anirudh 16.69   18.51    India 17.57 18.81 19.15 21.99 16.69
14 Nicolas Gertner 14.51   19.55    France 23.79 14.51 18.83 28.47 16.02
15 Elias Malomgré 16.24   20.21    Belgium 23.03 16.37 28.79 16.24 21.24
16 Alix Jack 15.84   20.46    France 20.22 25.80 15.84 21.45 19.70
17 Clément Burgevin 14.09   20.56    France 14.09 DNF 18.62 20.78 22.28
18 Antoine Piau 18.60   20.89    France 20.97 22.44 19.72 21.98 18.60
19 Rémi Perrin 17.10   22.19    France 22.34 25.29 23.70 20.53 17.10
20 Rémi Esturoune 14.80   22.31    France 19.64 29.08 14.80 31.83 18.20
21 John Bacouël 14.92   22.38    France 14.92 22.28 22.88 33.10 21.98
22 Grégoire Gsell 21.14   24.03    France 22.30 26.69 21.14 23.11 36.59
23 Télian Delannoy 22.76   25.63    France 37.26 24.51 27.61 24.78 22.76
24 Pablo Contreras 19.38   26.07    France 19.38 26.87 22.65 34.71 28.68
25 Juliette Sébastien 17.74   26.27    France 17.74 31.12 21.68 40.81 26.00
26 Arsène Laffarre 19.94   26.29    France 23.72 33.12 41.67 19.94 22.04
27 Michel Ye 19.78   26.52    France 19.78 40.22 31.21 27.94 20.41
28 Étienne Aubry 22.49   27.11    France 22.49 28.31 32.07 29.35 23.67
29 Thibau Vander Motte 25.51   28.56    Belgium 30.35 29.66 1:03.34 25.51 25.66
30 Pierre Bouvier 19.33   28.94    France 29.86 30.39 27.97 19.33 28.98
31 Vincent Colin 28.44   29.46    France 28.44 29.15 28.59 30.63 DNF
32 Alphonse Raynaud 21.16   29.81    France 27.20 27.41 35.45 21.16 34.81
33 Théo Girard 19.62   32.62    France 28.30 33.18 36.39 41.80 19.62
34 Angelo Fontanini Lamure 27.10   34.65    France 40.21 27.10 31.35 32.39 53.73
35 Allan Gasnier 29.44   39.20    France 36.14 29.44 51.52 1:05.69 29.93
36 Jules Créteur 28.89   41.93    France 28.89 42.91 DNF 38.28 44.61
37 Tom Vengeons 28.18   47.11    France 41.36 28.18 1:12.84 52.86 47.12
38 Martin Maréchal 30.15      France 37.41 30.15
39 Houssen Fidahoussen 31.39      France 41.48 31.39
40 Charles Daloz-Baltenberger 32.36      France 38.64 32.36
41 Konstantin Jaehne 32.82      Germany 32.82 53.02
42 Diego Durandet 33.47      France 38.21 33.47
43 Abdelhak Kaddour 33.97      France 41.69 33.97
44 Charles Vallade 34.03      France 39.73 34.03
45 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 34.74      France 37.24 34.74
46 Axel Brisse 35.25      France 37.26 35.25
47 Lucas Maillard 36.81      France 36.81 37.71
48 Simone Ohler 36.99      Germany 36.99 42.78
49 Anael Champion 37.02      France 37.02 39.19
50 Simon Péridy 37.05      France 1:10.42 37.05
51 Titouan Salvery 37.83      France 37.83 56.39
52 Pauline Clémenceau 37.85      France 37.85 DNF
53 Paul Haye 37.86      France DNF 37.86
54 Clément Valot 39.80      France 45.30 39.80
55 Paul Fubert 42.20      France DNF 42.20
56 Yoann Lecoeur 45.32      France 45.32 1:00.94
57 Gabriel Luthun 54.18      France 1:02.95 54.18
58 Théotime André Vauthier 57.95      France 59.82 57.95
59 Aubin Djibedjian 1:14.12      France 1:14.12 1:20.70
60 Slimane Siroukane 1:16.79      Algeria DNF 1:16.79
61 Samuel Jehanno 1:27.92      France DNF 1:27.92
62 Wilfrid Py DNF      France DNF DNF
62 Nathan Prigent DNF      France DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alwin Rölz 8.81   NR 10.76   NR  Switzerland 10.26 13.61 9.86 8.81 12.16
2 Elian Beguec 8.97   10.79    France 9.86 13.24 9.26 8.97 14.01
3 Lucas Déglise 9.43   11.28    France 10.89 15.32 10.50 9.43 12.45
4 Thibaud Ou 9.33   11.41    France 10.56 9.33 12.07 11.61 17.53
5 Anthony Lafourcade 8.40   12.02    France 9.98 14.88 11.85 14.24 8.40
6 Clément Cherblanc 9.62   12.08    France 9.62 12.96 12.26 12.47 11.51
7 Peter Grassard 7.88   12.74    France 11.37 15.83 11.59 7.88 15.26
8 Malte Ihlefeld 11.83   14.40    Germany 13.25 14.08 15.88 11.83 17.22
9 Noé Bourdon 11.90   14.53    France 12.42 15.83 11.90 16.21 15.33
10 Antoine Piau 13.53   15.33    France 15.26 16.50 14.23 13.53 20.67
11 Jan Bentlage 10.15   15.71    Germany 10.15 17.75 14.29 15.66 17.17
12 Reto Bubendorf 10.71   16.54    Finland 17.02 20.34 12.97 10.71 19.63
13 Alix Jack 13.33   16.98    France 15.09 20.20 17.37 13.33 18.49
14 Nicolas Gertner 11.87   18.97    France 16.10 20.91 19.91 11.87 22.55
15 Elias Malomgré 12.76   NR 19.66    Belgium 19.70 24.16 17.14 12.76 22.13
16 Victor Wijsman 12.29   19.99    France 15.32 24.78 23.16 12.29 21.50
17 Hari Anirudh 15.68   20.92    India 18.16 23.95 24.26 15.68 20.66
18 Clément Burgevin 11.23   22.00    France 11.23 23.28 35.07 16.39 26.33
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 William Phommaha 2:50.88   DNF    France DNF DNF 2:50.88
2 Arthur Garcin 4:03.09   DNF    France 4:03.09 DNF DNF
3 Hari Anirudh 4:19.96   DNF    India DNF 4:19.96 DNF
4 Jan Bentlage 5:01.00   DNF    Germany 5:01.00 6:20.79 DNF
5 Martin Maréchal 6:53.40   DNF    France DNF DNF 6:53.40
6 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 9:24.00   DNF    France 9:24.00 DNF DNF
7 Wilfrid Py 10:53.00   DNF    France 10:53.00 DNF 11:09.00
8 Angelo Fontanini Lamure DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
8 Rémi Esturoune DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
8 Noé Bourdon DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
8 Axel Brisse DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
8 Konstantin Jaehne DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
8 Malte Ihlefeld DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
8 Céline Souty DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
8 Clément Burgevin DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
8 Hippolyte Moreau DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
8 Reto Bubendorf DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
8 Lucas Déglise DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
8 Clément Cherblanc DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
8 Lionel Malloggi DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
8 Simone Ohler DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
8 Lucas Maillard DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
8 Thomas Lehéricy DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
8 Simon Péridy DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 William Phommaha 5:33.92   NR DNF    France 5:33.92 DNF 5:45.15
2 Arthur Garcin 10:17.00   DNF    France DNF 10:17.00 DNF
3 Jan Bentlage 14:03.00   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 14:03.00
4 Angelo Fontanini Lamure DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
4 Wilfrid Py DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
4 Martin Maréchal DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
4 Clément Burgevin DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
4 Reto Bubendorf DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNS
4 Lucas Déglise DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
4 Clément Cherblanc DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
4 Hari Anirudh DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
4 Simone Ohler DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
4 Lucas Maillard DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
4 Thomas Lehéricy DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37   NR    France 21/23 57:37 20/23 59:26
2 Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58      France 15/21 1:00:00 20/21 59:58
3 Victor Chenu 18/19 57:05      France 16/19 55:48 18/19 57:05
4 Jan Bentlage 16/18 55:11      Germany DNS 16/18 55:11
5 Hari Anirudh 9/12 34:46      India 2/2 1:44 9/12 34:46
6 Reto Bubendorf 7/8 46:47      Finland 7/8 46:47 6/8 39:11
7 Hippolyte Moreau 7/8 58:32      France 4/8 51:11 7/8 58:32
8 Konstantin Jaehne 5/7 53:42      Germany 5/7 53:42 5/8 1:00:00
9 Wilfrid Py 6/10 57:05      France DNF 6/10 57:05
10 Thomas Lehéricy 5/9 36:30      France DNF 5/9 36:30
11 Arthur Garcin DNF      France DNF DNF
11 Axel Brisse DNF      France DNF DNS
11 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) DNF      France DNF DNF
11 Malte Ihlefeld DNF      Germany DNS DNF
11 Clément Cherblanc DNF      France DNS DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 B2 L2 F D2 U2 L2 F L' U R' U2 B D2 U F' L2 D
A #2 D2 U2 L2 F' L2 B2 U2 B' L' D2 L R U L2 U2 B' L2 D U'
A #3 B2 D B' U R' D' F L2 U' D2 R' D2 L F2 R' L U2 L F2 D2
A #4 D2 R2 F L2 B U2 F R' B L' D' L2 R' F R2 U2 B2 D'
A #5 F U R L D R' U2 R2 L' B' U R2 F2 U' F2 D' B2 D2 L2 B2 L2
A Ex#1 B2 U2 L' D' F2 B U' R2 B2 R' L2 F2 U' D L2 D' B2 L2 U B2 U'
A Ex#2 F' B' L' F' B2 R' F2 R2 U F D R U2 B2 R D2 L U2 F2
B #1 U2 R' D2 R' B2 F2 R' F2 U2 R2 B' R' B2 D F' R2 F U2 B2
B #2 F2 U R2 U2 F2 D R2 U R' F L' F U' F U2 L' B2 D2
B #3 R2 B' D2 F2 R2 B F' L2 F2 L' D' B U B2 U' L2 U2 L2 F'
B #4 U R' B' D2 L U L2 D' F D' L2 F' L2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B R2 B'
B #5 R' L2 F R' F' L' B' L U' L B2 L2 D' F2 U' R2 U F2 D2 F2 U2
B Ex#1 U2 F2 L' D2 F2 R' U2 R B2 R' F D U2 B' F D' U' B R2
B Ex#2 U2 F2 L' F2 L' U2 F2 L' D2 L' F2 D' B2 U L D' B' F2 L' B'
C #1 F2 U2 F' D2 B' D' F B2 D2 B' R2 D2 R' F2 R' U2 R D2 L'
C #2 F2 B' U R2 F2 B U F B2 U L F2 R2 D2 B2 U' F2 U' B2 U2
C #3 U2 L2 F2 U2 L U2 R' B2 L' U L' U2 B R B2 R2 B L B2
C #4 U2 L R' D2 L' U2 F2 R2 U2 F' R' U2 L' U' B' L R B U'
C #5 U2 B' R2 D2 B D2 L2 F2 L2 B2 F2 D' L' D L2 B' L2 R U2 B' U'
C Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D2 R' D2 B D R B R2 D' U R2 U2 F' R2
C Ex#2 F2 L' D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 D' F' U' F2 U L' F U' R' U'
D #1 L2 U' B2 R2 U' B2 F2 U2 L2 U B U2 L D F R D2 U L D2 L'
D #2 L U2 F' L' U2 B U' R' F2 L U R2 D F2 D2 F2 L2 D L2
D #3 F2 D' U R2 U' L2 R2 U' B2 R F R2 F L B' R' U L' B R2
D #4 F2 U2 L' R2 B2 U2 L2 R' B2 D' L2 B2 R U2 R B D F2 D2 R
D #5 F' D L B L' D' R2 U2 F U F2 L U2 R' B2 L F2 L2 D2 B2
D Ex#1 B2 R2 U2 B' L2 F' R' U D2 L' B2 D2 F R2 U2 L2 D2 R2 B' L2
D Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 F' L2 R2 F D2 U' B R U2 B' L' U2 L2 D' R F2
E #1 D' U' L2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R' B F2 D' B' U R2 F D L D2
E #2 U D F D2 F' U2 R2 L F' D2 R' U' F2 U2 R2 D' F2 R2 D2 F2 U
E #3 D L2 D B2 R2 D2 U' R2 U2 B R' F R U' F' U2 L2 R' U' R2
E #4 R2 U B2 F2 U' B2 U2 B2 U B' U' F R U2 F U' L2 U2 B2 U
E #5 D2 B' L2 R2 B D2 B' D2 U2 R2 D2 U' R D2 F2 D R' D' F' L
E Ex#1 B2 R' U2 B2 R' F2 L' B2 F' R' B2 D' U' L F L B R2 B2
E Ex#2 L D2 L' U2 B2 R U2 R' D2 L2 B' D L U B' L2 B L R' D'
F #1 R2 U' D' B L' U R' F2 L2 D' F2 B L2 F' R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 B'
F #2 D2 L D2 U2 R U2 L U2 L' D2 B R2 D' R2 F' L D R D' B
F #3 D L2 D' F2 R2 U2 L2 U F U2 R' D U2 F2 L2 F L F2 U'
F #4 F' R' L2 F' U' F2 D F B' U L' U2 F D2 F L2 F B2 D2 L2
F #5 B' U2 B D R' F2 B R2 U2 R' F2 D' R2 B2 D L2 D2 L2
F Ex#1 F2 U B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U' B2 L' R B' R2 U L' D B' R2 U R
F Ex#2 F2 U2 F2 U' B U F' L' F' R B2 U L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 D F2 D2
G #1 F' R2 U2 B' L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 L' F' R' D2 B' D L B' D U' B
G #2 B2 D2 R2 D2 F L2 B D2 B2 U2 R D' F2 U F2 R' U' B' D F'
G #3 R' F' D2 B L B L' U F2 B R2 D2 F' D2 B' U2 F2 D2
G #4 L2 F L U2 L' F2 B D R2 L F R' D2 R2 F2 B2 D2 F2
G #5 U2 L' F2 R D2 R B2 D2 L2 U2 L' B' D2 U B' L' F D B D U2
G Ex#1 U F' R' U2 R' U' R' D R' D' R2 B2 R2 B U2 B' D2 B2 L2
G Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 D L F D' B' D' R' F2 B2 U2 L2 U' B2 U B2 L2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' R2 B2 L2 U' B2 L2 U F' U F' U L2 D2 L R2 D2 B2
A #2 B2 U' D B U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F' R' B' D2 R2 B2 L2 F' L2 F'
A #3 L' B' L' F U R' F B' R2 U R F2 B2 L' F2 R2 U2 L
A #4 L' D2 F2 R2 F2 R' F2 D2 B2 R2 D2 B D L2 U' B L B2 D2 L' F2
A #5 R' F' U L2 F R2 U D R U F D2 F' D2 B R2 U2 B' U2 F
A Ex#1 B L2 D2 B2 L2 B U2 B2 U2 F D2 L D R D' L2 U2 F L2
A Ex#2 R F U' B L2 D2 L' U' F R' L2 U2 B2 L2 B U2 B D2 B'
B #1 D R2 D' B2 L2 R2 D2 U' B2 F L2 B' L F R' F' R' F' L2
B #2 R2 B2 L2 B D2 L2 F U R2 F2 U' B2 D2 U' L R' F L
B #3 B F2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 L U F U R' D' R D2 B U'
B #4 B2 R2 D' F2 D L2 D2 F2 L R' D L B' D F2 D L B F
B #5 U2 F' U2 F' D2 L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 D' L R U B F2 D2 F D L'
B Ex#1 D2 U2 B' L2 F' U2 R2 D2 R2 F L U' L' R B' D R2 B D2
B Ex#2 U F' L2 U' R2 F D L U' L' D B2 R2 D2 R L' D2 B2 R2
C #1 F L2 D2 F' U2 B' F2 L2 B' L2 D2 U B' F' L U' F R2 D2 L
C #2 L U F U2 B2 R U B' L' F R' B2 U2 B2 U F2 D L2 D2 B2
C #3 L B2 L' F2 R U2 F2 R D2 B2 R D' B2 L F' L' B U L2 D'
C #4 B' U2 B L2 D2 U2 B L2 U2 B' F D L B U R D' L U L B2
C #5 B2 R2 U2 B' L2 R2 F' D2 F U2 R2 U' R D F2 L' F R' U R2
C Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 B' R2 B R2 F2 L2 D2 B U L' F2 R B2 D B U2 L' B
C Ex#2 D2 R2 B' U2 F' R2 U2 B2 L U' L U2 B' U B2 F' D' L2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' B L D B2 D R U' L2 F B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 D' L2 U'
A #2 U2 L' B2 L' U2 L2 D2 U2 F' R2 U2 B R' B2 U' R2 F R'
A #3 L2 B2 L2 U F L2 F2 R B' D2 L2 D2 R' D2 F2 R' B2 R' D2
A #4 L2 B2 F' D2 F L2 B2 R2 U2 R U2 F L' U' F2 R2 B D2 R2 D
A #5 F2 D' L2 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 U2 B U' R U2 R2 U' B F R B L'
A Ex#1 F2 R B' L' D' F2 R' U B L D2 B' U2 B' L2 B' U2 B U2
A Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 F2 R D2 R F2 L' R' U' R2 B R D2 B2 L2 R2 U' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L R2 F2 R F2 D2 R' B2 F' L F' U L D' L' B U2 B2 R'
A #2 D2 L2 D L2 U' B2 U2 F2 D' B2 R' B R2 D L B2 D2 F' R U'
A #3 F2 L B' R' B L U2 D2 L' F R2 U2 D2 B2 R2 L2 D L2 D2
A #4 L2 D2 L B2 D2 L' U2 L' B2 D2 R' D' R' B D2 U2 R' B2 U'
A #5 R' D2 L' U2 R' D2 L' D2 B2 F' U F D2 B2 U' L' U R' B'
A Ex#1 D' R2 D' B2 F2 D2 F2 D L2 U' R D U2 B2 L2 B U L2 U' L'
A Ex#2 B2 R' U2 L D2 U2 R B2 R B D2 L' U' B2 R2 B F D2 R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 U' F U' F2 R U' R F
A #2 R' F' U R' U2 R U' R' F U' F'
A #3 F U' F R U2 R' U' R U2 R U2
A #4 R' U2 R2 U' R' U R U' R2 F R'
A #5 R' F R' F R2 U' R2 U2 F U' R
A Ex#1 F R2 U' F' U R U' R' U2 R' F
A Ex#2 R U2 R' U2 F' R2 F' U' R U R'
B #1 U' R' F U' F' R2 F' R' U' R' U
B #2 R' F2 R U2 R' U R' F U' F' U'
B #3 R F' R' U' R' U F' R U' R F'
B #4 U2 R F' R U' R' U R U' R' U
B #5 U2 R F' U' R' U' R U' R' F U
B Ex#1 U R' U F U' R U' R' U2 F' R2
B Ex#2 R' U' F U2 R' F U2 R2 U' F' U'
C #1 R U2 R' U' F R2 U' R2 U F U2
C #2 U R' U2 R F2 U2 F U2 R U' R'
C #3 R U F' R U R U2 R2 U' F' R2
C #4 U' R' U2 F R' U' F U2 R2 U2 R2
C #5 U' F' R2 U' F U2 F U' R2 U R'
C Ex#1 R U' R' U' R U' R2 F' U R U2
C Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 R2 U' R'
D #1 F' U2 F' U' R U' R U2 R2 F R2
D #2 R' F U2 F R2 U' R' U' R F' R2
D #3 R2 U' R2 F U' F' R U R' U2 R
D #4 R' F' R U' R2 U2 F' U2 R U R
D #5 U' R U2 R2 F U2 R' F U2 F R
D Ex#1 R' F U2 F' U2 F' R2 U2 R' U2 R
D Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R2 U' F' U R' U2 R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R2 U' F' R2 U' R F U' R
A #2 R U2 R2 U2 R' F' U' F R U' R
A #3 R' F R U' R U2 R2 F R' F U'
A #4 U2 R U' R2 U R F' R' U' R' U2
A #5 R' F U2 R' F U' F U2 F U2 F
A Ex#1 U' R' F R2 U' F' U' F' R2 F U2
A Ex#2 U R U' R2 F' U2 F' U2 R2 F' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U' F R F2 U' F U' F
A #2 R' U F U' R U' R U R' F U2
A #3 U2 R U' R2 U' F U' R2 U' R2 F2
A #4 R2 U R U' R U2 R2 F U2 F' R
A #5 U R U' R' F R' F R U2 R U2
A Ex#1 R' U' F R2 U' R' U' R2 U F2 U'
A Ex#2 R' U' F2 U' F R2 U' R2 U' R2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 R' B2 R' F2 D2 L' B2 R' B D B' R B' U2 L2 D' R F2 Fw2 Rw2 B D' L2 F Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 U' Rw D R2 F' Uw2 Fw B2 D2 Rw' B Uw2 Rw L'
A #2 R B' L' F2 R F' B R' D' R U2 R' D2 B2 L2 B2 L' B2 D2 L2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 D' R2 Uw2 L U' Fw2 R D' L D Fw D U Rw2 B R Uw B' R2 Uw U' Rw' B'
A #3 R' U2 L' D2 L U2 R D2 F2 L D2 B' U' R F R' L' F' R D' B Uw2 Fw2 F' D2 U2 B' R Fw2 F2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 D' R' D2 Fw2 Uw' R' Rw' U2 B' Uw' Rw' D2 U
A #4 D2 L' D2 R L D2 F2 L B2 F' U' R' B2 U B F2 R2 D' F' L' Fw2 Rw2 F2 R' D Rw2 U B2 Uw2 L R2 Uw2 F2 Fw' U2 R U Fw' U Uw' Fw' Rw U2 B' Uw2 Fw'
A #5 R2 U2 L2 F2 R' U2 L' U2 L U' F R' L' U F2 D' R2 D' F2 L Rw2 U' L2 Uw2 U' L' Fw2 R B2 Rw2 U2 D' Fw U B R2 Uw2 F Rw' Fw' B2 U Fw F Rw
A Ex#1 L2 R2 U B2 U B2 D R2 U' D' L2 B' L F' U' F' D' B2 D B' Fw2 Uw2 B U' Rw2 B' Uw2 F2 R2 B2 D2 Fw2 Rw U F' Uw2 U2 L Fw' Uw D' L2 D2 R2 Fw
A Ex#2 R2 B2 R' F2 D2 U2 R B2 D2 B2 D' B2 U2 L' F' B D' L' B' U Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U R Fw2 L' Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 D U Fw' F2 U2 Fw U F Rw D F' R' Uw2 Fw R2
B #1 D2 B2 L B2 L' U2 R' B2 R2 U2 B' L B2 R2 F U B U2 B Rw2 Fw2 B L' F B Uw2 L' Uw2 R2 F B' R' U L' Uw U Rw2 D' Fw R' D2 Fw Uw' F' Uw
B #2 U L2 D2 B2 D R2 U2 F2 R2 L' U' F' R' B2 D' B R B R' D' Fw2 Rw2 R' B' Rw2 B R2 D2 R L2 D2 Uw' R2 F' D' B' Uw2 Fw' R' Uw B' U' Rw Uw'
B #3 D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D' R2 D B2 U R' B D' F2 U' B D' B2 L D Rw2 Fw2 D2 F' D' B' Rw2 U' F' D B L2 Uw2 Rw L B U F' D' Fw Rw2 U' Fw' Uw2 Rw2
B #4 U2 R' D2 L2 F2 R2 D F B U2 R F' R' D' R2 D' L2 Fw2 Rw2 B' D2 L B L' Fw2 R B Rw2 B R2 Uw Fw2 B' D2 R2 Uw Rw Fw L2 D Fw' R2
B #5 D' L B L' F' D' R' F' R' U' F U2 L D2 L2 B2 R' D2 B2 R' Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 R B R2 L' B' Uw2 R' D2 R Uw' Rw2 R' F L' Uw Fw' U Fw2 D2 Rw' Fw B
B Ex#1 R2 D2 U2 L U2 L' D2 R' F2 R B2 D' R F U L' R' B R F2 Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B R2 B2 L' Uw2 F2 Uw' R' Uw2 U2 F' L2 Rw' R' F2 D' Rw Uw' Rw'
B Ex#2 L2 B2 D' F2 D' L2 F2 U2 L2 D' B F L U' B' D F' U2 R Fw2 U B Uw2 B' Uw2 U2 D' Rw2 Fw2 L2 U D L' U' Rw F Fw' Rw' F2 D' Rw' F2 Uw2 B
C #1 F' R2 D2 R2 U2 B D2 B2 L2 U2 R' U D' F2 R2 B' L' D L2 B2 D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 F' L2 D Rw2 B' D R' B' Rw' Uw2 B R2 Uw Rw L Uw R F2 Rw
C #2 L2 B D2 F2 R2 L2 F U2 F2 R D R2 D F2 L2 B' D2 R B D2 Uw2 Rw2 R D' F2 U' R2 Uw2 L Uw2 U D L2 Fw' U' Rw2 L Fw L Rw U2 R2 Uw' D2
C #3 U2 F2 L B2 D2 L2 U2 R L2 U' B2 R' D F' D' L B' L2 U' F' Fw2 R2 U B2 Rw2 F Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 F U2 Rw' R' B' Rw' D' L Uw Rw' Fw' Rw2 F' Uw' U2
C #4 D2 R2 F2 L' B2 R' U2 R2 F2 L2 B' U2 L' U' B2 R2 U' R' F2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D' L B2 Uw2 L' Uw2 U' R F2 Uw2 B' Rw2 U Fw Uw2 L Uw' Fw Uw' F2 Rw2 Fw L2
C #5 L' B2 R' F2 D2 B2 L D2 R F2 B' U' B2 D B L2 D2 L2 F U' Fw2 L' D' Fw2 F2 R' D2 B2 Uw2 U' Fw2 F2 D Fw F' Rw2 R2 L' U2 Uw B2 Uw Rw2 Fw' R2
C Ex#1 F' U2 R2 F2 R2 F D2 B2 L' B' D B2 D R F' D2 B2 R F Rw2 U' L2 Fw2 D' F R2 B U F Uw2 Rw L' B' R' U Rw' Fw' Rw' Uw2 Rw2 D' R L'
C Ex#2 D2 B2 U2 L2 D2 F U2 B' R U' L2 U2 D' L2 D F2 R D Rw2 F' D Rw2 R2 U B2 F' Uw2 D' F2 L2 Rw U2 F2 R2 L2 D Rw D2 Fw U2 Fw Uw' Rw2 F2
D #1 R2 B L' B' D' B2 L2 U B' R' B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F' R2 U2 Rw2 D L' Uw2 R B2 D Rw2 L2 D Rw2 Fw L F' B Rw2 D2 Uw' R' Fw' U R2 B' Rw2
D #2 U2 F2 U' R2 U' L2 U' R2 B D2 F B U2 L D' U' L D2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 U' L' U' B2 D' Fw2 Uw2 B2 R' U2 L' Fw' D2 L D L' B Rw' B Uw' R' F2 B' Uw2
D #3 L' U2 L F2 R' F2 R F2 R2 D U' L F' R U' F U' F D' B Rw2 Uw2 B' R' B2 Uw2 L B' Uw2 Fw2 B2 Uw Rw2 L' B' L2 D2 Rw R' Uw2 Rw' F2 Rw U2
D #4 R L F2 R2 L' F2 U' F2 D B' L2 D' F2 U2 B2 D' L2 U L2 Rw2 U L2 Fw2 U B2 Uw2 Rw2 U' R2 F2 L' Fw' Rw2 F' B D F Uw B' Rw' Fw2 D' Rw2 L'
D #5 L' B R' L2 D L2 U2 B' L2 U' R2 B2 R B2 U2 R D2 B2 L2 B2 R Fw2 D' B2 Rw2 L' D L' Fw2 B2 F2 Uw2 D' Fw U' Fw2 U' B' U F' Rw Fw' R Fw2 Uw B'
D Ex#1 D' F R' U L' B L2 U B' R' B2 F2 L D2 U2 B2 L' U2 L B2 Fw2 U R2 D' Fw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 F' U' B L2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' L2 U Uw F' Rw2 U' F Uw L
D Ex#2 F' R2 B' D2 F R2 B D2 R U F' R B' R' L B' F L B Uw2 L2 Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 D' F2 U' B' Rw' U' L B' Rw2 F' L' Uw L' Fw Rw U
E #1 B2 F U2 L F D2 L' U' R' D' L2 F2 R' U2 B2 R' D2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 F L' F' Uw2 L' Fw2 F2 D2 L2 D' Fw2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 F' B' Fw' Rw L F2 R' Uw'
E #2 B2 D' F2 L2 U' B2 U2 F2 U B' L' U' B2 U' B2 D2 B2 D B' L Rw2 F' D L2 Fw2 Rw2 F' U B L2 F' U2 Rw' B D2 F B D' Rw2 Uw Fw' F2 B Uw' D2 Rw2
E #3 R2 F U2 B R2 U2 D2 F R2 U2 B U' B' L U B D F2 R D Rw2 D' U2 B' Rw2 U2 D' L2 U2 Rw2 U2 F' Rw D2 U F2 Rw' R' D' Uw B2 Uw Rw' Uw' Rw L
E #4 F U2 B L2 B' R2 B U2 B2 U2 L F' U' B2 R2 L' B L' D R2 Rw2 D Fw2 R2 L2 D B2 L Uw2 Fw2 R' B2 Fw' L2 D2 R' F' R' Uw' B Rw' L' R' Uw' R
E #5 F' U2 F' R2 B2 U2 L2 B U2 B L R D' B D2 L F U' B2 L2 U' Fw2 Rw2 R' F L2 Uw2 B' Uw2 R U2 B2 Uw2 R2 Uw R B' Rw2 Uw' U' R' Fw' Uw B2 D Rw
E Ex#1 R2 B L2 B2 R2 F' R2 F' L2 B' R F' L2 F R2 D' F L F2 B' Uw2 B' F2 Rw2 R' Fw2 R2 F' U2 D2 R' Uw U' B' L' Uw' F' B2 Uw Fw' D' Rw Uw' L
E Ex#2 B2 F2 R2 D R2 U2 B2 D' L2 B L' U L D F R F' D2 L' B' Uw2 Fw2 D' F2 U L' D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R' D Fw B' Uw2 Fw R B Rw' Uw2 Fw Rw2 Fw L R
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 U2 F' L B' R' U2 L' U L2 U' R2 B2 L2 B2 U R2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' F' Rw2 L2 F Uw2 U' Fw2 R2 U2 Rw' B Uw2 F2 D B2 Fw' F D R2 Fw' Rw D
A #2 L F' D B2 U2 R2 U2 D F' R B2 R U2 D2 F2 R B2 D2 F2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 B D2 Rw2 L' F B' D2 R' L' B2 Uw' L' Uw R' B' Rw' Fw L Uw D2 Fw' L2
A #3 U L2 U' R2 U R2 B2 U' B2 U2 L F2 L' F R2 U B' R' D2 Rw2 B2 F Uw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 U' D' F' Rw2 U Rw' D' R L2 B U Fw D' Rw' U Fw F
A #4 U2 F L2 D2 B D2 R2 D2 F D2 F U B D2 L F D L2 D' B' R Rw2 B2 Uw2 R B R2 U2 F Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 L2 Uw' L' B' F' R' F' Rw2 Uw L' Rw F' Rw' Fw U2
A #5 F2 L2 U2 R' B2 U2 L B2 L' B2 F2 U' R F2 L' F U' B R2 D2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 B L2 F2 R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 R' Uw R Uw2 D' L' R D' Rw' F Uw' U Fw' B' U
A Ex#1 L' D' B R' D R' U' B2 U' R' B2 D' B2 D L2 R2 D' L2 U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 D B' R2 B' Uw2 B2 Rw2 D B' Rw2 D Rw' U2 F' D2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 Rw' Uw' F' Uw
A Ex#2 L2 F2 D R2 U' L2 U L2 B2 D' B L F D2 R2 U F' U F R Rw2 U F' Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 D U2 F' B2 L2 D' Rw' Uw2 D2 B2 Uw' Fw' L' Uw F' Rw' B R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F2 R U2 D2 R' D2 L F2 U' F R2 F' L B' R' L2 B' D' Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 L' F Rw2 L B Uw2 F2 U2 L Uw Rw2 U2 F B2 Uw Fw' F' Rw D2 B' L
A #2 D L' F' R' D F2 L F' L' F' D B2 R2 L2 U2 D L2 D2 R2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 R U' Fw2 D' L2 D U R' U2 R Fw' U R B' F2 L F' Rw Uw Fw' L2 Uw Rw' U'
A #3 B2 R2 B' U2 F' D2 R2 B2 U2 L2 D F R' U2 B D2 R U R' D L Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 B U2 B' Rw2 B' U2 B R' Uw2 Rw' D' Rw2 F2 Fw Uw U B' F Rw2
A #4 L2 U L2 F2 L2 F2 U D' F2 D L F2 L2 F U2 L2 D F L F Fw2 D' Fw2 B Rw2 U' F' B2 D' B' Uw2 Fw2 Rw U' F L2 Uw Rw' F' B U' Fw' Rw2 D'
A #5 F2 U2 F2 U L2 F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L D2 B' F' U R2 D' F D L' Uw2 F2 R' Uw2 U Rw2 Fw2 R Fw2 D B2 R2 Fw U' L2 R Fw Uw2 B Rw' D' Fw L2 U2 Fw2
A Ex#1 B2 D B2 L2 R2 U' B2 L2 U2 F' L2 R2 U2 F2 D L D' L2 D' Fw2 D B Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 F2 D2 F Rw2 B' D' Rw D Rw2 U2 R' Uw B' Uw2 R2 L2 Fw' R'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 R2 D2 F U2 F' L2 B' L B' D2 R' F2 L' R2 F' U' B' Rw2 B2 D' F' Uw2 Rw2 F R2 U' B L2 D R' Fw2 Rw' D2 R' U' Uw Rw B2 D L' Uw' Fw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 Fw2 R' Dw' U' Rw L2 Lw2 U2 Dw' Rw' Fw2 U' Fw' L2 Lw D Fw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 R Fw2 B U' Rw2 Bw Rw' Fw' R Dw' L' Bw L2 Uw Lw' R Uw2 Bw Uw2 R2 Rw2 Bw' F R2 Dw Rw2 Fw2 F' U2 B' Lw L' U R' U Uw' F' R Lw'
A #2 D' Bw' B' F2 D' Uw Rw' D Bw U B F' L2 Uw2 L2 U R2 B F' Fw L2 Rw' F' D2 F2 R' Lw2 Dw Bw Dw2 B Fw' Lw2 Dw F Bw2 Dw' Bw2 U' D Bw Dw Fw2 L R' Uw R' Uw2 Rw Uw Dw R Fw Uw2 Rw' L R' U' Bw2 Dw
A #3 D' Rw Bw F Dw2 Rw2 R' D2 F2 Uw' R2 Fw' Bw2 L' B' D' Fw Dw' F2 Rw B Uw2 R2 D' Rw' R' Dw' Uw B Uw' Fw Uw Dw U D Rw Bw' Lw' Rw2 Bw' B2 Dw Bw R2 L' Bw F Rw' F2 L B U' Uw2 R' D2 R2 Uw' D B2 Dw2
A #4 Fw D2 Uw R2 Rw L2 F2 L Rw F' Lw L Rw2 Dw2 B Fw' Uw2 Rw2 D' Uw' Lw2 L2 Dw2 D L Bw R U' Fw Dw' Fw' L Bw' Fw B Lw' Bw' Lw' Uw D2 Rw2 B' F Uw Rw' Uw2 L' Bw L2 Fw2 R Lw' Dw U' Uw F D' R2 L' Rw'
A #5 Bw' B R Dw' Uw' R' U2 D' Uw2 Rw D Bw' Dw' U2 Lw2 D U B D' B2 Rw Bw' R2 U2 F2 U B2 Lw Rw' B' Lw' Dw Lw B Fw Rw2 U' Uw Rw' D2 B2 F2 R D' L F' B2 Bw' Lw' B' U2 L Uw Fw' Uw D' L' Rw2 Lw Bw
A Ex#1 D' Dw' F2 Rw2 Bw Lw' Dw2 U' B' Uw' Fw' U' Rw' Fw' U2 B' Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw2 Fw2 Lw' Uw' Rw' Uw2 Bw B2 D' R2 Lw Dw' D U2 F Lw Uw' L2 Uw2 Fw F2 Dw2 Fw2 R2 U B2 Bw Dw2 R' Uw D U' L' Bw' Fw2 D Lw' L' F' U2
A Ex#2 R' Fw2 R' Uw2 B' Lw' Fw2 Rw R' U2 B2 Dw' F' D U' B' L' F2 Dw Fw2 Rw L2 F' U Bw2 U Uw' R Dw L U' F2 L' Bw' Fw' R' Uw' Bw Lw' L' Fw2 U2 R' L' Bw' Lw2 L' R U2 Bw2 Dw2 L B' L2 B2 U B2 R' L U
B #1 U2 L' Lw2 Rw2 Dw Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw F2 Lw R B2 D2 Rw' F2 Fw' Dw2 U' Rw2 R2 Lw Bw2 L' D F' L2 Lw2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 Lw R D2 R' L2 U2 R B U' Dw' Fw F' Rw' F2 Lw' R2 B' L' R2 Dw U2 Rw' Fw' U Bw Rw' L' B'
B #2 Lw Rw F2 U D2 Lw' Dw2 Uw L' Rw2 Lw2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 Bw Fw' Rw Fw Bw2 U2 Fw Bw' R' Dw' Lw2 Rw Dw' F Bw2 R' Uw' F Uw2 U B' Rw' L2 Fw L D U' B Bw2 L Uw' F2 R Uw' R L2 F2 Uw D' Bw' Dw' Lw2 Rw' B2 Dw2 F
B #3 R' Fw2 L R2 Bw' Dw Fw Lw' D2 R' L Lw' Uw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw2 R' Lw' D2 Uw' R F2 R2 L2 Dw2 Uw2 F2 R' Rw' Uw' Lw' Bw' F' Uw Bw2 Dw2 R' Lw Bw' B' D2 B Dw2 B U2 Dw R' Bw' Dw' R Fw2 Uw U2 D Rw' U2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw' Dw
B #4 U' Lw' U2 Dw R' B Bw2 Uw' Rw2 B D Bw' Fw2 F Dw' F Uw2 Lw' Dw U Rw' F2 R Fw' Uw2 L' Uw2 Dw' R Fw2 F' Dw' Lw' D' B' Dw' Lw Uw2 D' B' R Dw Rw Bw Fw F U2 Lw2 U' Uw Fw2 L2 Dw2 Fw2 F' Lw U L' D2 Uw
B #5 D' B' Fw L' F2 Dw Bw2 R' L' Bw2 B' D Lw2 Rw2 U2 B2 U2 B' Fw' L' F' R' Lw F' Fw Bw U L2 Uw' L F L Dw B2 Lw R F' Uw Rw2 R' B Lw2 U' Rw' Fw' B' D' Bw B' D F D2 U2 Lw2 Fw' B' Lw2 B2 Fw2 U'
B Ex#1 Uw' B Dw2 L Bw2 Fw2 L' Bw2 L D' Dw R2 D' Rw2 L2 Dw Bw Lw Dw Bw2 Lw' D Bw2 Dw2 L2 Rw Lw Uw2 Bw2 L F' R' Lw2 Uw Fw F Rw R' Bw Rw R2 Fw F' Uw Bw Rw Dw2 Fw F Lw Bw2 Dw' Uw2 Fw Bw2 F' R F Lw2 D
B Ex#2 Bw' Rw Uw2 Bw F2 Uw2 Bw2 D' Fw' Rw2 U' Bw Lw D2 R2 L Uw D' Fw D Lw2 Fw' Uw' F2 L R' F' Lw2 D F' Dw2 D2 U' F2 Bw B U' L' Dw2 D R B2 Bw2 D2 R2 Uw F' D2 F2 Lw B Uw' B Fw Bw' Rw' U2 Rw2 B U
C #1 Rw2 F2 R' B2 Bw U2 R' F' Dw2 Uw2 R' F Bw' R2 B2 Rw' Bw' B Uw L2 Uw' Fw2 Lw2 Fw' Rw' R2 Lw' L2 Fw' Lw D Rw2 L2 F2 L' B' F' Dw2 R Bw2 Dw2 Fw' U2 F Bw2 D2 Fw' Bw' L2 Fw' D2 R2 Rw B2 Uw2 Lw Uw D F' L'
C #2 L Fw' R2 Lw' U' R Dw2 F2 Rw2 D' F2 Lw Bw' Rw2 F2 R2 Dw L R B Dw D2 B Uw R2 D2 R' F2 Fw' D' F U2 F Uw' Fw Lw R Bw' F' Lw2 Dw2 D2 F Dw' L2 Fw2 U2 Lw2 Dw L2 Dw2 Uw2 R2 U' R' B2 F2 Uw F' B
C #3 U' Uw Bw Lw' Uw' U Rw2 R' L2 F Bw' L2 R Lw Bw2 B' D' Lw' U Fw B2 Dw Rw' Dw' L' D L2 Fw R2 Bw' F2 Rw2 U' B2 R Fw' Lw B Dw Fw U Uw2 F L B' D' F2 R2 F Rw D' Fw U2 Rw D' B' Lw' U' L' B'
C #4 B2 Bw D Bw' Rw2 F L B Lw2 B Rw' Bw Rw Lw' D L2 U2 D' Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 R U' L Bw Rw' D Lw2 Rw Bw R' F L F' Rw2 D' B' R F Dw' Bw' U2 Uw2 D2 B' Uw' B' L' Lw U' Lw L2 R2 Bw Dw F2 B Bw' Dw' U'
C #5 B Dw' Lw2 R2 L2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' Lw R F' R2 L F Uw Lw Uw' D2 Bw Lw' Fw' Lw Bw Uw2 U Rw L' Fw D2 B U2 Rw2 Fw' L Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Bw' L F' R2 L' B2 Dw' R' U2 Dw' B' Fw2 D' F2 Bw R L2 Rw Lw2 F' Rw Dw2 Uw
C Ex#1 Bw2 L' F D2 Bw B' D Uw' U2 Lw' B' Uw Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw Bw2 Rw Lw Uw U' Fw L' U Dw Lw2 R2 B' Rw R U' R2 Bw' R2 Dw' D F Rw2 L' B' D Fw' Bw Lw' Fw2 L2 Fw2 Rw Uw' F Rw2 U2 D Bw2 L2 Dw Fw' Rw2 L
C Ex#2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw L2 Uw Lw D' U2 L' Bw' R' Uw2 Rw2 D2 B' L Bw L' Fw B2 L Bw B D' Fw Uw' Lw2 Dw' F2 L' Fw U' Bw2 R' Dw2 Lw' L' Uw' L Fw2 Uw' Bw' Rw2 Uw Lw2 D' Fw2 Bw Uw Dw' B R2 F U F2 D Dw' Uw Lw
D #1 D' U' B Dw2 D B' Bw' Fw Dw B L' F' U' D L2 Rw' F' D' Uw F U2 Rw' U2 D L2 Lw Dw Uw U' D2 Fw Dw' B Bw Dw Lw' D2 Bw Uw Dw2 Rw2 Uw B' Bw' Lw' B U' Bw F2 L Rw Dw' Lw' Bw Lw2 Uw R Rw Fw' R2
D #2 Rw' Bw2 D' F' Bw2 B' Rw2 F' B' U R B Bw' Lw2 U B D2 Bw2 B L2 Bw' Dw' U Bw R' Lw' F L2 Bw' Lw2 Bw B' Fw Lw' Dw2 Lw' Rw Fw' Uw2 L' U2 D' L' Fw Lw' U2 D L2 D2 L2 R' Rw' D U L' Dw2 R U' Uw2 Fw2
D #3 Bw2 D2 Dw2 B Bw2 Lw Bw' U Lw B Fw2 Uw D Bw2 R2 Dw U' Fw Bw2 F2 D' Uw Dw' Lw D2 Uw Bw2 B2 U2 R L2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 L U' Rw2 Uw' Rw Bw Uw Rw D' U' F' L' Lw R2 Rw Fw L2 U2 L2 U' R2 Dw L2 Lw' Uw U2
D #4 Fw R Fw Bw2 L R2 Lw2 U2 B Bw' L B' R Fw' Dw2 Lw2 Fw D' B2 Dw F' B2 Fw Lw2 Dw Bw Fw B2 R2 F2 L2 F Dw2 R' Rw2 D2 R' D Uw Lw Fw U Rw' D' Dw2 Rw Lw B2 Lw' Fw' Bw' F2 U Dw' Uw2 Lw' U Rw B2 Fw
D #5 B' Uw' U' Lw2 R Bw' U2 Rw2 Lw' F2 U' F' Rw L' B' R L' Rw' D' Dw' Fw D Lw' Bw2 Fw' L U L2 Bw U2 Rw2 Dw2 R Bw2 B' Lw2 Bw L' Bw2 Lw Dw' B2 Rw Lw' Uw L' R2 F2 L2 F2 Uw D' Bw' Dw2 Lw2 F2 B' D2 Dw Rw2
D Ex#1 L2 Rw2 D' Uw Fw2 D2 Lw2 D' F Rw2 B Fw' Bw2 U L2 R D B' U L2 Dw Bw Lw2 R' Dw Uw' R' Bw2 Lw' D2 Lw Rw2 F' U2 Dw' Bw Uw' U' B2 D' Bw B2 F R Rw Lw Uw Rw Dw' Lw2 L Uw2 Bw R2 F Fw' U2 Bw D Fw
D Ex#2 Uw' Dw2 Rw U2 Dw' L Fw' R2 U D Dw2 B F2 Uw' Lw Uw2 Fw U' R' D2 Uw2 U2 Rw' Bw D' B' F' D Fw' D' R F' U Bw' U2 R' L Bw2 R2 U' F2 D' Rw' R2 Fw B Rw D' Lw2 Uw F' U Fw2 B2 L B' Bw' D F2 D
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw Rw' B Lw' Dw B' Bw2 Dw Fw' Lw2 F' Bw Dw' Uw2 D Rw R Bw Dw' F' Bw Lw' Bw2 Fw' Lw' U2 B F Dw' B2 U B2 Rw2 B2 Lw U Rw Dw2 F' Rw2 Lw2 R' B2 Bw' Lw2 Bw2 R U' Dw2 Rw2 Lw Uw2 L' Bw2 L B2 Bw D2 Rw Fw'
A #2 Bw' B2 Uw Bw R' D2 Uw' Rw2 D2 U' B' Fw2 Rw2 L Bw' F' Rw2 L R2 U2 Bw R2 Lw2 Rw' F' Fw2 L2 Lw2 Fw Uw' Lw F' Dw Fw' Dw' Lw L' Dw Bw Fw' L' Rw2 D2 Dw' Uw2 B2 F Rw' L2 F' R2 F' R' D Bw2 Uw2 U' Dw Fw Bw'
A #3 Lw D2 Rw Bw' F B' Rw' Lw Dw2 D' R2 Uw L2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw' B' R' Bw2 U Lw2 Bw B U D' R2 F2 Lw' D2 Bw Dw R2 Rw2 D' Dw Fw Uw R' Fw2 Bw Uw2 F2 Lw D Dw2 F2 D Fw Lw' D2 U2 Uw' Bw Fw' U' Uw D' Lw2 U2 Uw
A #4 U' Fw2 Lw2 Fw' L2 Fw' U' Rw D2 F' U Bw R' Bw2 R L Lw' B Lw2 F' U2 D' B' R2 D Fw' Uw Fw2 B2 Lw' Rw2 L B' U D Lw2 D2 F' Bw Dw2 R' Fw Bw Dw' R2 Bw' Fw2 Rw' R' B2 D2 Lw F2 Uw' Rw' Uw F' Lw D' L2
A #5 D' Dw2 F2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw' D2 U' F2 R U2 B' Rw' D B' L Bw2 B' Rw L' Lw2 Dw2 F' D' F' Bw Dw' U2 Rw D2 Uw2 Bw' L Rw2 Fw F B' R2 U2 Dw2 Uw' Lw' Rw2 L2 Uw' Lw2 L Dw2 B L2 D2 R' L2 Uw Fw D Dw2 R' F' B2
A Ex#1 F Bw' U Dw2 Lw F' D' Uw' B2 Bw L B' Lw2 F' B' L U F2 Bw2 B' Lw' Bw Fw Dw' Bw' U L R2 U L' Dw' F' Lw L' Uw B' U2 D' Lw2 R' Bw Lw' Dw Bw2 F2 B' Lw2 D2 Lw Fw2 B Uw' Bw U2 Lw2 F Rw2 D' Lw' Fw'
A Ex#2 R' Rw F2 Rw' Lw' Fw2 L F2 L Dw2 Rw' U R U2 Bw2 Fw' R' F D2 F Lw Bw2 Dw2 Fw Uw' Lw' Fw2 Lw' Rw2 U2 Lw R' Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 R' Rw' Uw' Fw2 L2 Rw2 D' Uw2 Bw' L Dw' U B Dw2 Lw' Dw Lw' Fw2 D2 F2 R' F' B' Rw' U
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw2 U2 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw U 3Fw 3Uw' D Uw 3Rw U2 Lw U2 Lw U Lw Fw2 Rw 3Rw 3Fw' Bw L' F' R' U' 3Rw U' Bw Fw Uw' Bw' 3Fw' B2 3Uw2 Fw2 D2 Fw' Bw2 L' Bw R2 Dw' R2 Bw R' 3Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Uw D Bw' D Dw2 L2 R Fw2 Rw2 Lw' R2 L' Fw Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw R2 D B' D' Uw2 L2 R2 Rw Bw' F Dw' R'
A #2 Fw F' Rw D2 Lw Rw 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw 3Fw' Lw Rw2 L U Lw' Uw' U' Lw R Rw B 3Uw' R2 Bw2 L' Dw' 3Fw2 L2 B2 Bw 3Uw' Bw B' D2 Rw2 U2 3Uw2 Uw L' U2 B 3Fw 3Uw R L' 3Uw' R2 3Uw F2 B Rw2 L Bw2 F2 3Rw' F U' Rw2 Lw' Fw' U 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw2 F' Fw2 U2 Dw' Bw R2 3Rw2 B' D' Lw Dw2 L2 Lw Rw 3Uw
A #3 3Fw Lw2 D Uw2 Lw' R2 B L2 R U Uw2 R' B' 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw2 Lw Dw' 3Fw D Bw2 3Rw2 B' D Rw R' Lw2 3Rw B2 U2 Fw U Lw Uw2 Rw' Fw L' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 B2 Fw2 U2 R2 3Uw2 D2 Dw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw' U2 3Rw2 L' F2 Fw Uw' F' Bw Fw2 Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw Fw2 3Uw U2 D2 B F Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw 3Rw' Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 L
A Ex#1 R2 U' Dw' 3Fw' L D' U' Dw' Uw R 3Rw 3Fw Fw' 3Uw F' 3Uw Lw2 Bw F Uw' R' 3Fw Uw' F 3Uw2 R2 L' Bw' 3Uw 3Rw' Uw2 Lw2 3Fw Fw2 Bw2 3Uw F 3Uw Dw U2 Bw R2 F Lw' D Bw R2 3Rw Fw U R L' 3Rw2 B U2 Bw' B' Rw2 3Fw F' 3Uw' Rw F2 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw 3Uw2 3Fw' F2 Fw Uw2 3Uw' Fw R2 F' Dw' 3Fw' Fw2 Rw' Fw'
A Ex#2 D2 Lw' D2 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw' Dw Bw U2 F2 Uw' Lw2 D R2 Dw F R Bw2 3Rw Dw2 Rw2 F Fw Dw2 3Rw Lw Bw2 U2 3Fw2 B R Bw2 F' D2 Fw R2 3Rw 3Fw' D' 3Fw Rw' 3Fw 3Rw' Fw Rw' Fw' D R 3Fw Fw' Rw' R D 3Rw2 Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw2 F2 Bw2 U2 Dw' Bw2 F' B Lw R' L Bw' F R' L' Lw2 3Fw2 D' B Bw
B #1 Rw' Dw' R Uw R2 Dw2 B2 Uw' D B Fw2 R2 Fw2 3Fw B2 F 3Rw' R F' L2 U2 D2 Fw U Lw2 Fw' B' Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw Dw2 U Uw2 3Uw2 B' L2 R' U Rw2 3Fw' U 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw Lw' D' Uw2 3Fw' Fw 3Rw' B2 Rw' 3Uw2 F2 B2 3Rw2 F 3Fw' Lw2 U' 3Rw' Fw' Dw' F' 3Fw' Dw L Dw2 Bw' Uw L2 3Fw2 Lw' Uw' D' Dw F2 3Fw' Bw
B #2 3Uw F Rw' D2 R Lw2 Dw' 3Rw' Fw2 R2 U 3Fw' Fw' D' Bw' Rw2 Lw Fw Lw U L B' 3Uw2 R' L Dw' R Lw D' Rw' B Uw L Rw F Fw 3Fw R' B' D 3Uw2 Bw U2 3Uw' R2 Dw' 3Uw' L Uw 3Uw F' 3Fw B2 3Rw' Fw 3Rw Bw' 3Rw D Dw F Dw Lw Fw F R2 Uw' R2 F' U2 Lw Dw R2 Bw' B2 Uw R2 Fw' R2 D'
B #3 Lw R2 D' Uw2 Bw2 B2 3Rw R' Rw2 3Fw U2 Dw D2 3Uw Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 Bw Uw2 U2 Rw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Uw' B Fw2 Uw' 3Fw L Dw2 3Fw2 L2 D2 R Uw Bw R Dw 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw2 D Lw' Uw' 3Uw Fw 3Rw' D Bw' 3Uw' F' R2 3Uw2 B2 Rw2 B R2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 U' 3Rw' L F2 B' R' Rw' 3Rw Dw' D B' 3Fw' L2 B L
B Ex#1 Lw R2 3Fw' R2 F Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Dw2 D R' Fw2 B Uw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Uw2 D2 Bw2 Dw U2 Fw R' Fw2 F U' 3Rw' Rw2 L R F2 Uw2 R' D2 3Fw B Bw2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 B' 3Uw Fw' Dw2 Rw R' F Lw' 3Rw2 Rw' B Lw Bw2 3Uw' Uw2 Fw' Uw2 R2 Lw 3Rw D2 Bw2 Dw' F' R Rw2 L Bw' 3Fw2 Lw' Fw Uw' D2 B Dw Bw' Uw' Lw L2 Bw'
B Ex#2 U2 3Fw2 Uw L Fw 3Fw Uw2 3Uw L2 F' Lw U L F' 3Fw' L Rw' U' Dw' Bw2 D R' Rw2 B2 Lw2 L' Dw' 3Fw2 Uw Bw2 3Rw2 Bw Fw' L2 U2 R' Dw2 B2 Lw U' 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw 3Uw R Rw2 Fw Lw2 B U2 R 3Rw' 3Uw2 L2 Rw' Uw Fw2 F B' Rw' F2 3Uw' Fw' D2 U' Uw2 Dw Fw' Uw2 Bw2 3Fw2 D Dw2 Bw Uw' Lw' L Fw' Bw' Uw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D' U' L' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' 3Rw' Dw2 F Rw2 Dw' D2 Rw Bw' Rw B L2 3Fw' L2 D' Rw D' Dw B2 Fw2 D' Lw2 3Rw L Fw' 3Fw2 F2 R2 3Uw' L2 F2 3Uw2 R 3Rw2 Uw' B Rw U' Bw Fw R F' Fw2 Bw2 L' Lw U' L Bw2 Rw' Dw2 Lw' F2 L Dw2 B Rw2 3Fw2 F' Lw' Bw U L D Bw Uw2 3Rw D Bw' Lw' D L
A #2 Dw2 3Fw Rw' Uw2 F2 Fw U2 3Fw' L Uw2 B2 Lw 3Fw2 U2 R D Fw2 Bw 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Dw' B Rw L2 3Fw2 R' Fw2 F 3Fw2 Bw2 R' D' R Rw Dw Rw2 R2 F L2 Fw' D2 3Uw2 3Fw2 L2 3Uw F2 Dw' Uw' D' 3Uw2 Lw Uw L2 3Rw2 Dw Lw Fw U' 3Uw2 F' 3Uw Uw Lw2 Dw' B' R2 Dw' Rw F2 3Fw' Rw' B2 3Rw L F' Lw2
A #3 3Uw L Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw U2 F U' R Uw 3Uw' Dw' L2 3Fw2 3Uw2 D Dw' Bw' R2 Bw U' D' Lw' Bw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' L' 3Rw U' L' 3Uw' L' D2 Bw' U Dw2 L2 D' Rw2 Lw 3Fw' R2 3Rw' L2 D' Bw D' L2 R' Uw 3Fw2 Bw Dw' Uw 3Rw F 3Rw' L Rw2 D' Rw' L' Fw Dw 3Fw F' Fw R' Lw' F' Rw Lw' U' Rw D2 R L'
A Ex#1 Dw' L Dw2 B' L U 3Fw2 Dw' Lw Uw' D2 Dw F2 Uw' Fw R' Rw' F' R2 Rw Lw' F' B2 Fw 3Rw Lw2 U 3Uw Rw D2 Dw2 Bw2 B Uw2 U2 R L' Fw2 Rw' R' D' Fw' F2 U 3Fw F2 Rw' U2 B2 Dw2 L 3Rw' Lw' Uw2 3Rw2 B' F' L U' D' 3Rw' L 3Uw Uw' D' Dw2 3Fw Rw2 Lw2 3Fw U2 Rw' F' 3Fw' Fw' Uw' 3Fw' B' 3Rw2 Bw'
A Ex#2 L2 Uw Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 U Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw' Fw2 R 3Rw' Rw' Uw 3Fw B Bw L' Rw2 3Uw' U' F' 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw' R2 Fw' 3Rw B D2 Dw' Rw2 F' D' Rw2 D' Lw2 3Uw' B' Rw Lw L2 U D Dw B Dw U Rw2 Dw' D2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw F2 3Fw Rw' Bw 3Rw2 U Fw' U2 R' Bw 3Rw2 Rw F' Fw Bw' D 3Uw Fw' L2 B' Lw2 D Uw' Rw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' Bw' L' R F 3Bw Lw B2 U L2 F2 Bw 3Dw2 U Lw U2 D Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw' Lw' B 3Fw U D F 3Rw2 B 3Fw 3Rw Rw2 3Lw Fw' 3Uw' F' 3Lw2 B2 F 3Rw2 Rw2 R2 3Dw2 Lw' Bw' B2 F 3Bw 3Lw2 L' Bw' 3Lw' R2 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw 3Dw2 L' 3Fw2 Rw' R' D2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw D2 U2 3Dw' Fw' D2 Fw2 3Uw Fw D' U' B' 3Fw2 R' D B' 3Lw' Fw2 3Lw 3Fw' U' Uw' Rw Uw' Rw Bw2 3Rw' Lw 3Lw' Bw 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw' Bw' Fw 3Rw' Fw2
A #2 F2 3Bw' Dw U' 3Bw2 L 3Uw2 U' B2 3Uw 3Dw2 3Bw' Uw' L' 3Uw U Rw' Dw' L2 B2 R Rw' Bw' Lw' L2 Rw F2 3Fw D' Fw' Rw2 3Dw Lw L' Dw 3Uw2 3Lw B' Fw2 F2 3Bw 3Lw L' 3Bw Lw2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Uw 3Bw' Dw2 Uw' 3Dw' Lw 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw' F 3Dw2 3Uw' F2 3Dw2 U2 F2 Dw2 3Lw 3Dw 3Lw L 3Rw' 3Dw' Rw' L Fw2 Lw2 U' Bw' Lw' Uw2 D 3Dw 3Lw2 Uw' B Bw R L 3Bw U Lw2 F R Rw2 L2 Fw' B' D'
A #3 F' Dw' U2 D2 Uw' B Dw' Bw2 3Dw2 Rw 3Fw 3Bw Lw' D Dw2 L2 Uw2 3Fw' B2 F2 L' R F' D' 3Uw U Uw' B D2 3Fw' Dw' B2 3Rw2 3Lw D' 3Dw' Bw2 B F' Fw 3Rw Dw2 R' Uw 3Dw L F D R' Bw' Dw2 Uw' R' Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw Fw' Dw 3Rw B2 L' U L2 Dw' Bw2 D' 3Rw2 Fw' F2 L Bw' R2 Uw' U F2 3Dw Rw D2 Uw B2 D2 Lw2 B' L2 3Fw 3Rw' Uw' 3Bw' Fw2 L 3Bw' 3Rw' R2 U 3Rw Uw2 Fw' F2 3Fw2 Lw'
A Ex#1 3Dw U R 3Lw2 Bw Fw2 R' Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw U Uw 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw' Fw F2 B2 Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 R' D U' R' U' 3Dw' Fw' 3Fw' Dw' B' F2 R 3Bw2 Uw2 Lw D' B D' 3Fw 3Lw' Rw' R2 Dw 3Uw2 R2 U2 Rw2 Fw 3Fw Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' Bw' 3Bw' Rw' B2 R 3Fw Uw Rw' 3Bw' Uw U 3Rw 3Uw' F' D' Fw2 3Uw' B L' Dw' U2 Uw2 D' F2 Rw2 3Bw' D2 3Bw2 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 B Fw' 3Lw2 Fw2 R2 F2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw B 3Fw 3Lw2 3Fw 3Bw
A Ex#2 Lw' Rw' U' 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw' F 3Lw F Bw' L 3Fw2 Rw Dw2 B' Lw R2 U' Uw' D' F2 Dw2 3Lw2 Fw 3Rw' D 3Dw' 3Uw' L' 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw' Rw' 3Rw' Fw' Dw' Bw Rw' B2 Fw' 3Dw R' U R Fw Rw Lw2 3Dw Rw 3Fw2 3Uw2 U' Dw2 3Fw' R' D 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw Rw2 Dw Rw' D' Lw2 Uw U 3Lw2 F' B 3Uw 3Fw U Rw 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw' U B2 3Fw' U 3Rw' 3Lw2 L B2 Fw' L F' Dw' 3Fw F2 3Lw2 3Fw' D2 3Lw2 D U2 3Bw' F2 Bw
B #1 U' 3Dw2 Fw 3Rw 3Fw Lw' U 3Uw2 Lw 3Dw' 3Uw Lw L2 3Rw' U2 3Dw' Rw' D2 L2 Dw2 Uw Lw2 3Uw Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw' R Bw U2 3Rw2 L' Rw B2 3Rw2 R F Dw Fw2 Bw' Uw2 3Lw' Bw' L2 3Fw' Bw 3Lw2 Rw' Lw' 3Bw 3Fw' B2 D Rw' Fw' U 3Dw2 D Bw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Lw F2 U2 3Dw' 3Bw' L U' 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw B' D2 Bw F' Dw' U Fw' 3Rw 3Uw U2 D2 F' 3Rw' Fw2 L' 3Rw' D' Bw' 3Bw' Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw2 L2 Bw' Fw2 Rw' B2 Fw'
B #2 3Dw Dw 3Lw2 D' 3Bw2 Bw U2 Fw L Lw 3Dw' 3Fw2 Dw' Bw 3Rw' 3Lw D' Dw2 Uw2 R Fw F R 3Dw' D2 Lw' 3Rw2 U2 L' Rw 3Dw' R' Fw' L2 3Uw2 D' R' 3Rw2 D Fw Rw F U2 R2 Bw2 3Lw2 R2 F' 3Dw2 Dw' F' 3Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 L' D2 Lw' R' Bw2 U2 B2 L' 3Rw Uw2 3Rw2 B R' U 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw R Dw' 3Dw Bw2 Rw' Bw Uw F2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Dw' D' U2 3Lw2 3Uw Uw' L' Uw' R2 3Lw' Lw U2 3Uw' Rw F' Fw'
B #3 3Lw2 L' 3Fw' Fw2 U F' 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 L' Fw' Uw D2 3Bw2 3Fw' U' Rw Bw U Fw Rw U 3Lw R L 3Bw' U Fw2 Lw2 F2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 B2 3Dw' L Uw2 L 3Bw 3Fw2 Dw Rw' R' Fw Rw' F2 D F2 Fw2 3Dw Fw Lw' Dw 3Uw B2 3Dw2 Rw2 U 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw Dw' 3Rw2 B2 F' Dw2 3Lw D' 3Uw2 L Dw2 R 3Dw R' 3Bw Uw' 3Lw' R' Fw' B2 R U' 3Fw' 3Rw' B2 Bw' 3Dw 3Uw' L' Fw 3Fw' 3Uw 3Dw B2 3Dw Rw' U' 3Bw2 U Fw
B Ex#1 Dw' F L U2 3Uw2 Rw' D' Fw F' Uw 3Lw2 Uw2 R' D 3Bw2 3Dw' Uw 3Fw2 Rw D 3Bw Lw L2 R2 B Bw2 R2 3Bw2 F2 L2 Lw2 3Uw D' L2 3Bw' 3Rw' Rw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 L' F2 Rw 3Uw' F' D' 3Lw 3Fw Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 R 3Fw Fw 3Rw2 L2 F2 3Bw' L' 3Lw' Rw 3Fw' R' Fw Rw2 3Uw 3Lw2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Lw Rw' R D' Lw2 3Lw' Fw2 Rw2 3Lw' R' D R D' Uw' Fw2 Rw Fw U 3Fw2 3Dw2 F' U Bw' 3Fw 3Dw' Lw Rw' B2 3Uw' Bw D Fw
B Ex#2 U' 3Fw' Rw2 D' Fw' 3Dw' Dw' 3Lw L2 Dw' L2 Rw2 B2 F2 L D' 3Dw Dw Lw2 Fw' R' F D2 Dw2 B2 U2 Uw2 F' Lw' 3Fw2 B D U2 3Fw2 D 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Uw Rw U' F2 Uw' Lw 3Lw Uw' Lw2 3Bw2 3Lw Fw 3Rw' B 3Lw 3Bw2 L2 3Bw' D2 F Bw' Rw 3Lw' F' 3Fw' Rw 3Fw' B2 Rw' Fw' R' Lw2 3Uw Dw2 U' Fw2 Dw2 3Dw2 Lw2 L' Fw U2 Dw' D' B' Fw2 F' Bw' Uw' R' 3Bw' F' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw' D' 3Fw2 F L' D2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw2 3Uw L' 3Bw' B Fw2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Bw' R2 Dw B' U 3Rw 3Dw2 B2 Bw' Uw L 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 F2 U2 3Lw2 Uw B' 3Uw' 3Rw D2 Bw' B Fw' U D Dw F Bw2 Lw2 B Bw' Rw Fw' Bw' Rw Uw Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 L2 3Bw 3Fw' Uw2 Bw L2 Dw B2 U 3Uw Fw B U 3Dw' L' 3Uw2 Uw R' Fw2 Lw' Uw' F2 U' 3Lw Bw2 3Uw Uw2 L2 Lw2 Fw 3Dw' Fw' Rw' 3Uw L' 3Rw2 Dw2 B' Uw' 3Uw' 3Lw 3Fw2 B2 3Lw' 3Dw Uw2 3Lw 3Bw'
A #2 L 3Dw' 3Rw' D2 Bw2 L Rw2 Uw' U2 Fw Lw2 Uw D Bw2 D' 3Dw2 Dw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Lw 3Rw Bw' D' Bw' 3Dw2 D2 F D L' U 3Lw U2 3Lw2 U2 3Uw Fw2 3Lw' R' F2 Lw 3Rw D Dw2 L B 3Uw 3Lw' Fw' B' Dw' L' Bw' R 3Rw 3Lw2 L2 Rw2 3Dw 3Uw F2 Fw' B R 3Bw' 3Dw' B 3Uw' 3Lw U Bw2 D Lw2 Rw2 B2 L U2 Uw 3Bw' L' Uw' R2 L2 Uw 3Bw2 Uw Rw2 L2 F' Lw Uw2 Bw2 3Bw2 3Rw' Dw2 3Lw' Rw F2 Fw2 Lw 3Bw'
A #3 Rw2 B Dw Uw' 3Uw Lw 3Fw' D' Uw2 3Lw' Uw 3Dw' B L' Rw2 F2 Rw2 U2 3Fw 3Lw2 L' 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw2 L2 B 3Dw L2 Fw B' Bw D' 3Uw' Dw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Lw2 Lw' F 3Rw 3Lw2 3Fw' L2 Rw 3Dw' Dw' L2 Dw2 L' Lw' Rw' Fw2 3Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Fw' Lw' U D' Dw 3Fw2 L Fw2 3Fw' Dw Fw2 3Fw' Uw2 Lw2 Dw 3Rw2 L Uw2 Rw Lw2 L2 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Lw2 Dw L R2 B2 3Rw' 3Fw2 B2 U' B2 3Lw Uw 3Dw L' 3Bw 3Fw Dw
A Ex#1 F Lw' Fw D R' D2 Lw' F2 3Lw2 3Dw Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Bw 3Dw Dw2 Rw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw 3Lw2 U2 3Lw 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw Fw2 3Bw' Uw' F2 U Bw2 D' Lw2 3Lw' Rw2 D2 3Rw2 3Bw L' 3Fw2 D' Dw' B 3Lw 3Bw' Uw B F2 R' Rw' L' F' B R' U 3Fw Lw R U2 Uw' Fw2 3Lw 3Bw2 F Lw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw' Lw 3Dw F Dw' Rw' Fw Dw Fw' Lw' U 3Rw2 B' 3Dw Fw B' Bw2 Rw' Fw2 Lw2 3Dw' Fw2 3Dw2 U2 3Uw Dw' Lw2 U' Lw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 Fw 3Uw Uw' 3Bw2 R' 3Bw2 Dw2 B D2 Dw2 Uw U2 F' Uw' L2 3Dw2 D' Lw' L Rw 3Rw2 D2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw Dw 3Bw Lw' R2 L2 3Lw2 Fw 3Rw L' D 3Uw2 Fw R 3Bw' 3Lw' F 3Lw2 Uw2 D Dw2 R' L' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw' L' 3Dw' 3Uw R' 3Fw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Dw B2 D 3Bw' L 3Fw 3Uw 3Lw2 Bw2 Uw' D2 Dw2 3Fw Dw Rw2 Uw2 3Bw2 Rw' Dw2 F 3Rw Rw2 Uw' R' Lw2 Rw2 Bw R2 3Dw' F2 3Bw' Bw' 3Fw 3Dw 3Bw2 3Uw2 Fw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' B2 L2 F2 R2 U' B U F2 L D2 R' F' D U' R U2 F' Rw2 Uw'
A #2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B2 R D2 B2 D' B' L2 U L' B F' L R B2 R2 Fw Uw'
A #3 D' R2 B2 U2 L2 D' R2 U' B2 D2 R B' U R' D L D B2 D2 R2 B' Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 R2 U2 B2 D2 B2 L R2 U2 L' B' R U R D R2 F' D' R D' L' Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B' L2 D2 F R F' D' U' L F D2 B2 L' F' L2 F2 Rw2 Uw
B #1 L U2 L' B2 R' B2 L' F2 D L2 D' L' F U' L2 R2 U B2 L2 Fw
B #2 F' L2 D2 B U2 R2 B D2 R2 F' D F' R' B2 L' R2 F2 D' L B' Rw'
B #3 L2 D2 U F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 D' F' D2 B L R F U' R' D' L2 B F' Rw' Uw
B Ex#1 R2 D2 B2 U F2 D' F2 L2 D' U2 B R D B2 F2 R2 U B' D R' D2 Rw' Uw2
B Ex#2 B2 D' F2 U2 B2 D L2 B2 D F R F D' U' R B2 U F' L2 D2 Rw
C #1 U2 L2 F R2 B L2 D2 B' U2 L B L D R2 D' U2 F L' R2 Fw Uw'
C #2 B2 L B2 D2 R B2 L2 F2 U2 R' B' L2 B' L2 F' R D' U L U2 Rw Uw'
C #3 L2 R2 D B2 F2 R2 F2 D R2 U2 R U B' F' D2 F' L B2 D2 B' U2 Rw2 Uw
C Ex#1 R2 D2 R U2 B2 F2 L U2 B2 U R' F U R2 D' L2 F U2 F' L Fw Uw
C Ex#2 D' R2 D2 R2 U L2 R2 U B2 R2 D' L B L' B2 F L' B2 U2 B2 Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U2 F L2 R2 B L2 F' D2 F' D' B R' U F L' D F R' U' Fw
A #2 U2 B2 L' D2 L' F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 R' F' R' B' D' L2 D' L' D F U Fw Uw2
A #3 L2 U2 B U2 R2 F2 D2 R2 F L' F D' R U' R D U' B L Fw Uw
A Ex#1 U B2 F2 D2 F2 U' B2 U' B2 R' U2 B L R2 U R B2 R2 D L' B2 Uw
A Ex#2 B L2 B2 L' U2 L' D R2 F' U' R2 F2 U' B2 U' B2 U2 L2 B2 U2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 D' B2 D2 L2 U2 L2 D L' R B' D' F R2 D L R2 B2 U' B' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D L2 R2 U' F2 L2 B2 F2 U R' D U' R D L' B2 L F L D2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 R D2 L2 U2 B2 R' U F' L' U2 L2 B' D U2 F2 L' U R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B L2 U F2 R2 B' U2 R' B2 D R2 B2 U' L2 F2 D B2 U' D'
A #2 R2 B' R2 B' U2 R2 B2 D U2 B2 F2 R' B F2 U' R2 F D'
A #3 U L' B R' L' U' L U' D' F2 R D2 R2 F2 L2 B L2 F2 D2
A #4 R F' L' F2 D F2 U' D' L2 D' R' B2 R' L2 D2 B2 R B2
A #5 D2 R2 U' L2 U B2 D2 U' B2 R' B2 L U2 L B' U' R U L U
A Ex#1 R' U' L F R' L F' U D' L' U2 R' D2 B2 L F2 B2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 F D2 R2 B D2 F' D2 B2 U' R D2 R' U' L2 D' F' U' L'
B #1 D2 F2 D2 U' R2 F2 D F2 U B2 D L' F' U F' D U2 F2 D R
B #2 R' B2 U2 L' U2 L D2 L' R2 D' B2 D L2 B' F2 D U F2
B #3 D' B D F' D L F' L B R2 F' B' L2 D2 L2 U2 B D2
B #4 L2 B R L B2 L' U B L' B' R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U D2 F2
B #5 B R B' U2 B' D' R2 U R2 B' U2 F2 R' L' F2 D2 L' D2 R' L'
B Ex#1 B D B R F U' R U F' R' F2 L B2 R' F2 L' D2 L
B Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 U2 F2 U' B2 F2 L' F' L R2 D L' B U' R2 B' L
C #1 U2 F' R2 F U2 B R2 F2 U2 B2 R B' D F L F2 R2 U' F' D
C #2 B2 F2 D2 R' F2 R' B2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U' R' U2 L' B R2 D B2 U'
C #3 L' U' B L U2 R' B' R2 U R F' U2 R2 F2 B2 R2 D L2 D2
C #4 B2 L2 B2 D' F2 L2 R2 D' R2 F2 U L U F D' U B2 R' F L' D'
C #5 B2 F2 D' B2 U2 F2 U' F2 U' R2 B' U' B D' F L' R2 D2 B2 D
C Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 L R2 D2 R D2 R' U2 R' F D2 B2 F' U' R F2 L R2 U
C Ex#2 F' L2 B' U2 L2 F' R2 F2 D2 F U F' U2 R' F2 L2 D R2 F2 U
D #1 D' L2 F' D2 L B L2 B' U' F' U R2 F' D2 B2 D2 L2 F B2 U2
D #2 R' F2 R' U D2 F2 L B' U2 D B R2 B' L2 F D2 B' R2 D2
D #3 D2 R B2 D2 B2 F2 L D2 L' F R2 D L U' F2 L' B2 D B
D #4 D B' U R D B2 D B' L2 U' B U2 R2 U2 R D2 R2 F2 U2 R
D #5 U2 B' U' F D' L' U2 D2 B L2 D R' D2 R L2 B2 R F2 U2 B2
D Ex#1 F2 R U2 F2 U2 R B2 L R2 U' F2 L F R U' B L D B U
D Ex#2 F2 L' B2 D2 L' F2 R2 D2 L U F D' U2 B' F' L' U2 B2 R' D2
E #1 D2 R2 F' L D' B' U' L2 F' B R' F' B R2 F U2 L2 D2 B
E #2 L2 B' L2 F' D2 B L2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U' B D R U R U' B L'
E #3 L U R' B D2 F U' L U D' F R2 F' R2 F
E #4 F2 U2 B D2 B R2 U2 B R' D2 R2 D B' U F2 L R' D B'
E #5 L2 D2 B2 L R B2 U2 F' U2 B R U' L2 U' B L U2 R2
E Ex#1 L U2 L D2 F2 L F2 L F' R2 F2 R' D2 U' R2 F' U' B L
E Ex#2 R D2 L D2 R F2 L2 R' D2 B U F D R' F' D2 L B2 L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R' D2 L R D2 F2 R' D F R2 F' D L' R F L' U' R2
A #2 U' L F' B' R2 F' U D2 R' F2 U F2 U F2 U' L2 D2 L2 F2 U
A #3 D F2 L2 D F2 U' F2 L2 D' F' L' R2 B' L2 B' L D' B
A #4 R' F2 U2 R F2 L R B2 R' U' F' D' R2 B D2 F L' R B D2
A #5 B U F' R B D' L B D L U2 F2 U F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 D
A Ex#1 B' U2 D' B2 U R D2 R D B U2 F2 L2 U2 D' F2 R2 U D B2
A Ex#2 R F' L' D' B' R' U' D' L' F' D R2 B2 U2 R L2 F2 B2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B' L' B D B2 R' L2 D2 L2 F' L2 F2 R2 D' L2 U' L2 D2
A #2 L2 D' L2 D F2 L2 B2 U' R2 D' L F2 D U' F2 U R F L2 R2
A #3 D L2 D2 U' R2 F2 U2 B D' R D' U L2 U' F2 U B2 R
A #4 F' R' B2 U' D F2 L D' R' F' R' F U2 D2 L2 B D2 B' R2 B'
A #5 U R2 F' D' B2 R L2 B D' F L F2 U2 D2 R2 D B2 U2 F2 D B2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 L2 B' R2 D2 B' D2 L2 B2 L' R2 F' L D L' U2 B' D U'
A Ex#2 D2 L' R' D2 B2 F2 L2 R2 B' L2 D' B' D2 F' D U' R' D' L'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L2 D F' U' R2 D2 L' B2 U' L' U2 R'
A #2 B' L2 B' L2 F' U2 B' D2 B' U2 F U' L' R2 D2 R2 D' F' U2 R
A #3 R' B2 R' F2 L D2 B2 L2 U2 R' D' B' L2 D L' F2 R' B2 U2 F
A #4 U2 L B2 L' B2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L' U F U2 F U' R2 F' R' B' L2 U'
A #5 U2 L' B2 R2 B' L' B' U' B2 R' U2 L2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U' L2 D F2
A Ex#1 U' R' B D R' L' B2 D2 L F2 U D2 F2 B L2 D2 F U2 R2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D' B2 F2 R2 U' B2 F L U2 B R B F2 D' B' R B'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR5+ DL1- UL4+ U1+ R4- D3+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R5+ D2- L4+ ALL0+ DL
A #2 UR4- DR1- DL5+ UL1+ U4- R5+ D4- L3+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R3+ D3- L3- ALL5-
A #3 UR2- DR5- DL2+ UL0+ U6+ R4- D4+ L2- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R2+ D3+ L3- ALL4- UR UL
A #4 UR5- DR3- DL5- UL1- U3- R0+ D2- L2+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R0+ D2- L0+ ALL4- UL
A #5 UR3- DR6+ DL4- UL2- U1+ R6+ D1- L4+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R5+ D6+ L2- ALL0+ UR
A Ex#1 UR3- DR3+ DL2- UL0+ U1- R5- D1+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U0+ R5+ D3+ L1+ ALL2+ UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR6+ DL5+ UL1- U2- R1- D6+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U3- R0+ D4+ L2- ALL4- UR UL
B #1 UR2- DR2- DL5- UL5+ U5- R3- D5+ L6+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R2+ D2- L4+ ALL1- UR
B #2 UR2- DR1- DL5- UL4- U5- R4- D5+ L5- ALL1- y2 U0+ R1+ D5- L5- ALL5+ DL
B #3 UR5+ DR4+ DL4+ UL6+ U5- R4- D2- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U0+ R1- D4+ L0+ ALL4+ UR DR UL
B #4 UR3+ DR1- DL0+ UL3- U4+ R4- D0+ L3- ALL2- y2 U5+ R5- D1- L2- ALL2+ UR DL UL
B #5 UR5- DR4+ DL4- UL5+ U5+ R4- D1+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U5- R5+ D5+ L0+ ALL0+
B Ex#1 UR5- DR2- DL1- UL0+ U6+ R1+ D1+ L5- ALL1- y2 U0+ R4- D4- L2+ ALL6+ UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR1+ DL6+ UL5- U3- R5- D4- L2- ALL1+ y2 U1+ R1+ D5+ L4+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
C #1 UR2- DR2+ DL2- UL4+ U1+ R1- D3- L2- ALL5- y2 U5+ R5+ D6+ L2+ ALL5- DL
C #2 UR4+ DR1- DL4+ UL4+ U2+ R6+ D4+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R1+ D0+ L1+ ALL2- DL UL
C #3 UR2- DR6+ DL4+ UL0+ U3- R6+ D1+ L5- ALL6+ y2 U2+ R0+ D4- L4- ALL3+
C #4 UR4- DR5- DL3- UL2- U5- R5- D2+ L2- ALL5+ y2 U3+ R5+ D5- L2+ ALL2- UR
C #5 UR6+ DR3- DL5+ UL5- U6+ R6+ D2+ L4- ALL2- y2 U3- R2- D1- L2+ ALL1+ UR DL
C Ex#1 UR2+ DR1+ DL1+ UL5- U2+ R5- D3- L5+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R2+ D4- L2- ALL3- UL
C Ex#2 UR6+ DR3+ DL1- UL4+ U1- R4- D1- L6+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R5+ D4+ L5- ALL3+ DR DL
D #1 UR1+ DR6+ DL2- UL3+ U1+ R1+ D5- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R1- D3- L5+ ALL1+ DR DL UL
D #2 UR5- DR4- DL1- UL0+ U5- R6+ D4+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U4+ R1+ D4+ L3- ALL4+ DR
D #3 UR1- DR1+ DL6+ UL1- U0+ R2+ D5+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R1+ D6+ L1+ ALL5- DR
D #4 UR5+ DR1- DL1+ UL1+ U2+ R4+ D2- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R3+ D5- L4- ALL1- UR DL UL
D #5 UR3+ DR4- DL3- UL2- U6+ R3+ D6+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U5- R5- D6+ L3+ ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
D Ex#1 UR4+ DR4+ DL6+ UL3- U2+ R6+ D4- L3- ALL4- y2 U1- R3+ D2+ L6+ ALL5- DR
D Ex#2 UR5+ DR3- DL4- UL4+ U5+ R5- D4- L2+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R4+ D2+ L0+ ALL3- DR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR4- DL3- UL5- U4- R3+ D3+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U3- R3- D0+ L1- ALL0+ UR
A #2 UR0+ DR0+ DL6+ UL0+ U4+ R2- D1- L0+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R2- D1- L4+ ALL4-
A #3 UR0+ DR4+ DL1+ UL2- U4- R6+ D6+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U1- R5- D3+ L2- ALL2+ UR DR DL
A #4 UR2- DR3- DL3- UL1- U0+ R2+ D2+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R5+ D0+ L5- ALL6+ UR
A #5 UR5- DR2- DL6+ UL2- U3+ R1- D3- L5- ALL5- y2 U4+ R5+ D4- L5+ ALL1- DR
A Ex#1 UR5- DR0+ DL5+ UL5+ U0+ R0+ D4- L4+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R1+ D1+ L6+ ALL3+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR1+ DL4- UL2- U2- R1- D2- L5- ALL3+ y2 U5- R2- D2- L3- ALL4- UR DR