Florida Winter Break 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-12-21~22  USA, Orlando, Florida Florida Winter Break 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Keaton Ellis 7.78  Stanley Chapel 8.27  Sean Hartman 8.48
 2x2x2 Cube  Zachary Ochs 2.01  Noah Swor 2.17  Sumanth Chandrupatla 2.42
 4x4x4 Cube  Katie Hull 30.18  Stanley Chapel 30.46  Sean Hartman 31.85
 5x5x5 Cube  Sean Hartman 56.20  Stanley Chapel 56.31  Jared Stinson 58.17
 6x6x6 Cube  Sean Hartman 1:51.36  Stanley Chapel 1:54.75  Katie Hull 1:54.90
 7x7x7 Cube  Sean Hartman 2:36.53  Jared Stinson 2:37.04  Stanley Chapel 2:38.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 19.03  Sean Hartman 34.62  Noah Swor 1:11.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Keaton Ellis 13.29  Katie Hull 15.59  Stanley Chapel 16.00
 Rubik's Clock  Kerry Creech 5.48  Stanley Chapel 5.73  Katie Hull 7.66
 Megaminx  Jared Stinson 42.67  Sean Hartman 53.10  Stanley Chapel 58.59
 Pyraminx  Kerry Creech 2.34  Stanley Chapel 2.56  Zachary Ochs 2.79
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 1:17.83  Jared Stinson 8:32.08  Kerry Creech 13:32.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 2:38.27  Kerry Creech 31:55.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Stanley Chapel 42/43 54:39  Kerry Creech 5/5 21:43  Noah Swor 8/11 55:14
 3x3x3 With Feet  Stanley Chapel 33.40  Tyler Hicks 41.94  Sean Hartman 43.26
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 7.78   8.10    USA 8.25 7.90 8.15 7.78 8.60
2 Keaton Ellis 6.25   8.56    USA 8.03 6.25 8.52 9.13 9.47
3 Sean Hartman 8.07   9.73    USA 9.98 8.07 8.89 10.33 10.93
4 Zachary Ochs 7.61   9.94    USA 7.61 9.09 11.57 9.16 DNF
5 Katie Hull 7.62   9.98    USA 11.88 11.78 7.62 8.73 9.44
6 Noah Swor 9.58   10.01    USA 9.58 9.80 11.00 10.51 9.73
7 Kerry Creech 8.46   10.24    USA 10.56 DNF 10.44 9.73 8.46
8 Jared Stinson 7.87   10.34    USA 10.08 11.45 12.81 9.48 7.87
9 Sumanth Chandrupatla 9.36   10.85    USA 10.26 12.49 9.81 12.74 9.36
10 Dalton Nichols 9.48   10.97    USA 12.23 9.48 10.18 10.49 12.60
11 Raghav Reddy 9.04   11.18    USA 13.27 9.04 10.45 11.44 11.64
12 Daniel G. Preston 8.33   11.29    USA 8.33 13.92 10.99 10.45 12.43
13 Daniel Porter 9.74   11.37    USA 12.50 9.74 10.99 12.78 10.62
14 Edison Ooi 10.12   11.55    USA 11.83 10.12 11.81 13.60 11.02
15 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 9.91   12.01    China 13.13 12.80 12.15 9.91 11.08
16 Hunter Theera Lerner 10.53   12.12    Thailand 10.53 11.21 12.58 12.58 DNF
17 Quinlan Mayo 11.17   12.38    USA 13.53 11.17 11.53 12.07 13.53
18 Tyler Hicks 8.95   12.58    USA 8.95 DNF 9.49 13.37 14.89
19 Jared Balassaitis 10.39   12.77    USA 13.65 11.91 13.34 10.39 13.05
20 Dominic Thomas 11.32   13.88    USA 14.30 14.56 13.51 11.32 13.82
21 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 10.47   13.99    Colombia 14.70 18.68 14.28 10.47 13.00
22 Owen Chen 12.19   14.23    USA 17.43 14.04 14.01 12.19 14.63
23 Alyssa Bell 12.72   14.32    USA 14.91 15.33 12.73 12.72 15.34
24 Noah Paredes 12.06   14.40    USA 12.94 14.69 15.57 12.06 15.62
25 Leyton Beardslee 11.91   14.56    USA 12.42 11.91 13.72 17.74 17.53
26 Schwyn Ratanakarn 10.42   14.61    USA DNF 14.35 10.42 14.35 15.13
27 Lennon Acebal 14.03   15.41    USA 14.03 15.67 14.49 18.56 16.06
28 Matthew Duffin 15.02   15.92    USA 15.24 15.02 16.33 16.18 19.47
29 Angel Rodriguez 14.49   16.29    USA 14.49 15.17 16.87 19.06 16.83
30 Andrew Raymundo 14.61   16.65    USA 17.87 14.61 15.04 17.05 22.68
31 Cady Shields 13.79   16.69    USA 13.79 16.14 17.20 36.91 16.73
32 Victor Liu 16.33   16.96    USA 18.09 16.39 17.30 17.18 16.33
33 Gabriel Nash 16.68   17.62    USA 17.06 17.09 16.68 23.46 18.72
34 Peyton Marcotte 16.69   17.92    USA 19.54 16.78 19.74 16.69 17.45
35 Nathan Sims 14.64   18.04    USA 14.64 18.11 21.68 18.61 17.41
36 Evan-Michael Weber 15.21   18.29    USA 19.53 23.40 15.21 19.95 15.38
37 Kaden Deemer 16.66   20.70    USA 17.65 19.81 16.66 27.93 24.64
38 Tyler Davis 19.59   20.76    USA 19.59 20.63 21.25 21.79 20.41
39 Muning Chen 15.44   21.92    USA 15.44 19.99 22.73 30.65 23.03
40 Nathan Ellis 19.70   22.55    USA 22.73 23.04 21.89 29.09 19.70
41 Jack Fillenwarth 19.69   22.56    USA 23.72 22.02 26.06 19.69 21.93
42 Ayaan Kamal 19.80   23.34    USA DNF 22.60 26.92 19.80 20.49
43 Zachery Diaz 21.59   23.43    USA 22.53 25.76 21.59 28.91 22.01
44 Max Stoner 21.69   24.06    USA 22.16 21.69 25.87 24.15 32.09
45 Darien Brown 19.44   24.17    USA 25.39 22.03 19.44 25.14 25.35
46 Bella Miranda 22.09   25.60    USA 23.89 28.98 31.03 22.09 23.94
47 Anh H. Nguyen 18.58   26.92    Vietnam 30.70 30.34 18.58 25.73 24.69
48 Luke Dabu 23.44   27.02    USA 25.84 29.54 31.27 23.44 25.67
49 Nivin Karthick 24.63   27.76    India 24.63 29.68 26.16 34.89 27.44
50 Simon Knight 24.87   27.93    USA 40.05 28.51 29.43 25.85 24.87
51 Wayde Klyczek 25.13   28.04    USA 32.32 25.13 26.89 29.20 28.03
52 Harrison Koch 25.38   28.09    USA 33.88 25.38 28.94 25.56 29.77
53 Ronit Dey 24.98   29.22    USA 27.99 28.73 37.31 30.94 24.98
54 Connor McVeigh 23.83   30.15    USA 30.45 34.45 31.64 28.37 23.83
55 Lucas Alvarez 23.77   30.18    USA 23.77 26.92 34.80 28.82 36.92
56 Tim Stoner 23.54   30.43    USA 36.66 30.30 28.12 32.88 23.54
57 Chance Zurn 27.70   32.40    USA 40.61 32.38 36.11 27.70 28.71
58 Thomas Bergfelt 27.11   34.83    USA 35.11 35.55 33.82 DNF 27.11
59 Andrew Terrill 27.56   35.33    USA 48.38 33.46 34.44 38.08 27.56
60 John Mueller 30.33   35.61    USA 39.93 40.63 34.74 32.17 30.33
61 Matthew Dabu 34.99   39.38    USA 37.63 39.86 50.64 34.99 40.64
62 Jeff Stinson 25.71   39.58    USA 25.71 42.65 1:00.99 32.55 43.53
63 Michael Brown 33.83   39.93    USA 40.56 1:10.88 38.47 33.83 40.75
64 Jack Bristow 37.54   41.95    USA DNF 42.66 37.54 40.62 42.57
65 Austin T. Rains 34.54   43.51    USA 49.79 DNF 38.44 42.31 34.54
66 Niko Antoniadis 37.44   43.90    USA 41.16 37.44 DNF 46.03 44.50
67 Julien Wong 42.86   44.72    USA 43.52 44.55 42.86 46.08 56.27
68 Pankaj Shastri 39.16   44.80    USA 49.17 1:01.93 39.16 43.29 41.94
69 Elijah Russo 43.15   47.55    USA 49.66 2:07.23 45.01 43.15 47.97
70 Sina Matian 43.56   48.85    USA 55.06 43.56 1:02.71 43.69 47.81
71 Joshua Bell 36.52   51.91    USA 55.63 1:02.78 37.32 36.52 1:35.06
72 Jack R. Shanks 46.23   54.69    USA DNF 46.23 1:01.59 46.94 55.53
73 Connor Joseph Kaszyk 54.88   1:01.90    USA 54.88 58.75 1:06.63 1:02.29 1:04.65
74 Alyssa Hu 55.48   1:02.91    USA 56.90 1:00.45 55.48 1:40.21 1:11.38
75 Dennis Crowley 1:00.84   1:03.70    USA 1:00.84 1:06.55 1:01.21 1:03.35 DNF
76 Gavin Meidl 1:03.37   1:18.44    USA 1:30.56 1:35.88 1:13.18 1:11.59 1:03.37
77 Nicolas Frangello 1:16.02   1:31.73    USA 1:43.65 DNF 1:16.02 1:21.03 1:30.52
78 Nancy Hartman 1:16.75   1:46.01    USA DNF 1:50.39 2:00.31 1:16.75 1:27.33
79 Darnel Dabu 1:50.66   2:59.78    USA 1:50.66 3:26.65 2:25.24 3:50.26 3:07.45
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 8.20   8.64    USA 8.20 8.54 9.90 8.55 8.83
2 Keaton Ellis 6.72   8.78    USA 8.58 6.72 8.20 9.65 9.57
3 Stanley Chapel 8.35   8.81    USA 8.35 8.46 9.43 9.98 8.55
4 Noah Swor 8.33   8.90    USA 11.30 8.33 8.35 9.36 8.99
5 Sean Hartman 8.39   9.14    USA 12.20 9.43 9.37 8.39 8.63
6 Katie Hull 8.20   9.31    USA 9.71 8.20 9.11 9.38 9.43
7 Sumanth Chandrupatla 8.23   9.49    USA 11.87 8.94 9.00 10.52 8.23
8 Kerry Creech 8.51   9.78    USA 10.27 9.92 9.50 9.92 8.51
9 Zachary Ochs 7.92   10.42    USA 9.94 7.92 9.96 12.48 11.36
10 Edison Ooi 10.35   10.78    USA 10.35 11.59 11.97 10.35 10.40
11 Jared Balassaitis 10.47   11.29    USA 10.48 12.80 13.20 10.47 10.59
12 Raghav Reddy 8.53   11.35    USA 11.87 11.54 8.53 11.93 10.64
13 Daniel Porter 9.49   11.56    USA 13.46 10.97 11.85 9.49 11.85
14 Tyler Hicks 10.74   11.77    USA 11.57 10.74 14.46 11.71 12.04
15 Quinlan Mayo 9.80   12.23    USA 9.80 13.65 12.48 12.55 11.66
16 Daniel G. Preston 11.04   12.47    USA 15.61 11.17 14.01 11.04 12.22
17 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 11.60   12.62    Colombia 11.93 13.94 12.38 13.56 11.60
18 Hunter Theera Lerner 11.64   12.79    Thailand 14.65 11.64 11.72 12.01 17.12
19 Schwyn Ratanakarn 10.13   12.91    USA 12.57 16.79 10.13 12.85 13.31
20 Noah Paredes 12.10   13.73    USA 12.29 15.23 12.10 13.92 14.98
21 Dalton Nichols 10.58   13.74    USA 16.67 13.17 13.34 14.71 10.58
22 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 12.08   13.97    China 23.30 13.20 14.42 14.29 12.08
23 Dominic Thomas 13.86   14.22    USA 14.38 15.31 13.86 14.01 14.28
24 Leyton Beardslee 11.56   14.55    USA 11.56 17.70 16.35 13.08 14.23
25 Alyssa Bell 14.34   15.00    USA 15.37 14.34 14.65 17.39 14.98
26 Lennon Acebal 14.16   16.24    USA 14.16 15.77 15.63 17.76 17.32
27 Matthew Duffin 13.44   16.80    USA 15.70 17.16 17.54 18.72 13.44
28 Andrew Raymundo 16.00   18.59    USA 19.71 19.32 16.00 17.03 19.41
29 Cady Shields 15.80   20.47    USA 15.80 23.67 17.07 33.64 20.68
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 7.31   7.78    USA 7.97 7.65 7.71 10.08 7.31
2 Stanley Chapel 7.52   8.27    USA 7.52 7.54 8.89 10.82 8.37
3 Sean Hartman 7.02   8.48    USA 9.59 8.34 7.51 10.01 7.02
4 Zachary Ochs 8.26   8.77    USA 8.33 10.18 8.26 9.28 8.69
5 Sumanth Chandrupatla 7.77   9.18    USA 11.33 10.09 7.96 7.77 9.50
6 Katie Hull 7.42   9.26    USA 7.42 10.75 8.90 10.90 8.14
7 Jared Stinson 8.24   9.82    USA 10.48 11.46 9.55 8.24 9.44
8 Noah Swor 9.29   10.06    USA 9.29 9.69 15.31 10.38 10.12
9 Kerry Creech 8.03   10.19    USA 8.03 9.81 10.10 10.67 11.25
10 Jared Balassaitis 9.08   10.45    USA 9.08 11.20 9.50 10.64 13.91
11 Edison Ooi 9.73   11.08    USA 9.73 10.89 11.76 10.58 13.68
12 Raghav Reddy 10.06   11.17    USA 11.24 10.06 11.52 10.76 12.32
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Swor 1.61   2.66    USA 4.49 2.30 2.50 1.61 3.17
2 Kerry Creech 1.92   2.70    USA 3.36 2.30 6.68 1.92 2.43
3 Sumanth Chandrupatla 2.07   2.78    USA 2.07 5.08 4.15 2.08 2.11
4 Matthew Duffin 2.45   2.80    USA 2.45 5.19 2.51 3.36 2.52
5 Sean Hartman 1.46   2.85    USA 2.42 3.60 3.52 1.46 2.62
6 Zachary Ochs 2.10   2.87    USA 4.28 3.94 2.43 2.25 2.10
7 Schwyn Ratanakarn 2.26   3.00    USA 2.26 2.42 3.42 3.30 3.28
8 Hunter Theera Lerner 1.77   3.02    Thailand 3.80 2.27 1.77 3.75 3.04
9 Tyler Hicks 2.65   3.03    USA 3.25 4.97 2.93 2.91 2.65
10 Daniel Porter 2.10   3.25    USA 4.09 6.79 2.73 2.93 2.10
11 Stanley Chapel 2.33   3.34    USA 4.68 2.64 2.33 4.95 2.69
12 Lennon Acebal 2.84   3.35    USA 3.76 2.84 8.94 3.28 3.01
13 Edison Ooi 2.93   3.35    USA 3.87 3.90 2.93 3.16 3.03
14 Jared Balassaitis 3.12   3.43    USA 3.29 3.73 3.26 7.46 3.12
15 Jared Stinson 2.26   3.49    USA 2.70 3.16 2.26 5.23 4.62
16 Katie Hull 2.30   3.54    USA 3.23 2.49 4.90 DNF 2.30
17 Raghav Reddy 2.49   3.63    USA 4.88 3.56 3.51 3.82 2.49
18 Dalton Nichols 3.24   4.14    USA 4.11 3.24 5.03 5.43 3.27
19 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 2.96   4.24    China 9.10 5.23 4.13 3.36 2.96
20 Noah Paredes 3.70   4.29    USA 3.70 4.59 5.04 4.12 4.17
21 Daniel G. Preston 2.69   4.31    USA 5.86 3.73 4.98 4.21 2.69
22 Dominic Thomas 3.45   4.36    USA 4.81 3.45 4.09 4.85 4.19
23 Leyton Beardslee 3.14   4.39    USA 4.69 3.65 3.14 5.92 4.84
24 Victor Liu 3.81   4.48    USA 4.36 4.54 4.55 3.81 7.26
25 Owen Chen 2.51   4.55    USA 4.88 2.51 4.84 3.94 6.06
26 Kaden Deemer 3.26   4.64    USA 4.85 3.72 5.86 5.36 3.26
27 Quinlan Mayo 3.66   5.11    USA 6.17 3.66 5.23 DNF 3.94
28 Tyler Davis 4.09   5.14    USA 4.09 5.12 5.96 7.65 4.35
29 Cady Shields 3.27   5.26    USA 5.62 3.51 3.27 6.64 9.88
30 Andrew Raymundo 3.08   5.43    USA 5.49 3.55 7.24 DNF 3.08
31 Alyssa Bell 4.80   5.51    USA 6.00 4.92 6.22 5.60 4.80
32 Jack Fillenwarth 4.20   5.75    USA 5.97 4.20 5.37 6.59 5.90
33 Nathan Sims 5.57   5.86    USA 13.27 5.76 5.57 5.81 6.00
34 Gabriel Nash 3.85   5.88    USA 4.64 6.08 8.48 6.93 3.85
35 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 4.71   5.88    Colombia 6.27 5.28 6.81 6.09 4.71
36 Harrison Koch 3.52   5.98    USA 7.70 5.67 8.30 4.58 3.52
37 Ronit Dey 4.93   5.98    USA 6.33 5.36 9.50 4.93 6.25
38 John Mueller 5.03   6.30    USA 7.28 5.03 6.36 5.53 7.02
39 Ayaan Kamal 5.46   6.73    USA 5.87 7.63 6.69 5.46 7.93
40 Wayde Klyczek 5.94   6.94    USA 7.85 6.88 7.58 5.94 6.35
41 Darien Brown 6.47   7.10    USA 6.58 15.37 7.93 6.79 6.47
42 Peyton Marcotte 5.80   7.23    USA 6.29 7.06 9.34 5.80 8.34
43 Angel Rodriguez 4.70   7.58    USA 8.36 8.45 7.71 6.66 4.70
44 Connor McVeigh 6.62   7.73    USA 9.55 7.23 6.62 9.09 6.87
45 Chance Zurn 4.91   7.76    USA 9.81 4.91 5.60 9.22 8.46
46 Max Stoner 6.22   7.89    USA 6.22 8.47 8.15 7.06 9.41
47 Evan-Michael Weber 4.28   7.98    USA 10.62 4.28 11.60 4.32 9.01
48 Thomas Bergfelt 7.37   8.15    USA 8.32 9.65 7.37 8.08 8.04
49 Zachery Diaz 5.99   8.53    USA 7.94 12.08 5.99 8.52 9.14
50 Simon Knight 7.50   8.53    USA 9.63 11.79 7.90 8.06 7.50
51 Nathan Ellis 4.56   8.65    USA 7.80 8.83 4.56 9.33 11.96
52 Luke Dabu 5.93   9.00    USA 8.99 9.98 5.93 8.02 13.12
53 Jack Bristow 8.55   9.07    USA 9.34 8.76 8.55 13.31 9.10
54 Bella Miranda 7.63   9.19    USA 7.63 8.42 9.76 9.38 10.38
55 Nivin Karthick 5.61   9.65    India 9.57 10.40 8.97 11.37 5.61
56 Julien Wong 7.87   9.87    USA 9.74 7.87 13.30 9.99 9.88
57 Austin Ramsey 7.48   9.92    USA 8.93 13.80 10.80 7.48 10.04
58 Muning Chen 9.31   10.19    USA 9.79 11.04 11.95 9.75 9.31
59 Andrew Terrill 9.98   10.26    USA 10.94 10.22 9.98 10.36 10.20
60 Lucas Alvarez 6.86   10.55    USA 16.57 12.78 9.69 6.86 9.17
61 Niko Antoniadis 9.06   10.70    USA 12.01 9.18 13.24 9.06 10.91
62 Austin T. Rains 7.84   12.10    USA 15.79 12.72 13.73 7.84 9.86
63 Anh H. Nguyen 10.62   13.27    Vietnam 10.62 15.59 11.26 36.97 12.97
64 Gavin Meidl 11.06   13.89    USA 11.06 DNF 14.42 14.82 12.44
65 Matthew Dabu 7.98   15.02    USA 38.36 14.84 19.26 10.96 7.98
66 Dennis Crowley 9.56   15.21    USA 27.75 20.20 13.38 9.56 12.04
67 Connor Joseph Kaszyk 13.01   15.50    USA 13.01 21.37 13.19 14.95 18.36
68 Joshua Bell 8.89   16.48    USA 19.66 22.01 8.89 11.22 18.56
69 Elijah Russo 15.53   18.02    USA 23.63 15.53 18.23 17.74 18.10
70 Sina Matian 14.76   19.33    USA 25.46 16.22 46.49 14.76 16.30
71 Jack R. Shanks 18.13   26.86    USA 26.77 30.48 39.90 23.34 18.13
72 Pankaj Shastri 12.82   28.46    USA 20.54 12.82 50.60 14.24 1:30.77
73 Nicolas Frangello 16.83   37.21    USA 23.27 1:02.54 2:11.72 16.83 25.83
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary Ochs 1.63   2.01    USA 2.37 4.37 1.92 1.63 1.73
2 Noah Swor 2.04   2.17    USA 2.68 2.20 2.19 2.11 2.04
3 Sumanth Chandrupatla 1.57   2.42    USA 3.37 2.09 3.08 1.57 2.10
4 Kerry Creech 1.77   2.48    USA 6.58 3.16 2.38 1.77 1.89
5 Stanley Chapel 1.78   2.54    USA 1.78 4.07 1.83 2.01 3.77
6 Sean Hartman 1.70   2.58    USA 2.03 3.85 4.00 1.70 1.86
7 Tyler Hicks 3.20   3.62    USA 3.20 5.43 3.82 3.78 3.25
8 Schwyn Ratanakarn 3.39   3.99    USA 4.33 5.44 3.39 4.20 3.44
9 Matthew Duffin 3.41   4.29    USA 5.08 4.13 6.23 3.67 3.41
10 Lennon Acebal 3.22   4.62    USA 3.22 4.28 4.12 5.47 DNF
11 Daniel Porter 2.66   4.71    USA 2.66 3.90 4.21 6.02 6.02
12 Hunter Theera Lerner 3.75   4.80    Thailand 7.86 3.99 4.32 6.08 3.75
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 27.17   29.40    USA 29.94 32.32 30.13 28.13 27.17
2 Stanley Chapel 29.92   31.44    USA 30.13 32.52 31.67 32.51 29.92
3 Keaton Ellis 31.29   32.21    USA 31.29 33.08 36.96 32.26 31.30
4 Jared Stinson 31.92   35.15    USA 33.28 31.92 36.53 55.02 35.64
5 Sean Hartman 31.40   36.03    USA 38.37 31.40 36.04 38.94 33.67
6 Kerry Creech 34.20   36.32    USA 34.88 37.14 36.93 34.20 40.04
7 Noah Swor 34.96   37.91    USA 38.46 39.87 36.04 39.22 34.96
8 Zachary Ochs 36.14   39.78    USA 36.88 42.65 45.90 39.80 36.14
9 Jared Balassaitis 38.25   41.72    USA 38.76 38.25 46.19 51.16 40.22
10 Tyler Hicks 38.65   42.65    USA 47.92 38.65 43.20 44.38 40.38
11 Raghav Reddy 39.00   43.73    USA 40.89 47.22 39.00 43.59 46.70
12 Alyssa Bell 42.24   44.49    USA 42.24 45.35 42.81 45.30 59.61
13 Dalton Nichols 43.68   46.24    USA 45.89 46.72 46.10 49.84 43.68
14 Daniel Porter 42.43   49.26    USA 55.90 1:00.78 49.22 42.43 42.67
15 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 48.02   50.97    China 49.95 1:00.22 50.59 48.02 52.37
16 Quinlan Mayo 45.25   51.46    USA 55.51 51.91 49.38 53.08 45.25
17 Sumanth Chandrupatla 50.38   53.34    USA 1:03.04 53.74 54.83 50.38 51.46
18 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 45.13   53.95    Colombia 45.13 56.05 52.60 57.05 53.19
19 Schwyn Ratanakarn 51.45   55.80    USA 57.05 51.45 57.71 58.41 52.63
20 Edison Ooi 47.44   56.33    USA 1:00.78 59.52 47.44 52.00 57.47
21 Angel Rodriguez 53.05   56.37    USA 1:03.22 55.06 58.79 53.05 55.27
22 Leyton Beardslee 53.43   57.92    USA 1:00.08 54.77 53.43 1:06.26 58.90
23 Matthew Duffin 51.69   59.90    USA 55.18 1:02.20 51.69 1:07.01 1:02.33
24 Dominic Thomas 48.85   1:00.92    USA 58.76 1:00.47 48.85 1:03.54 1:07.26
25 Noah Paredes 50.10   1:02.88    USA 1:01.81 1:01.92 50.10 1:04.92 1:24.79
26 Andrew Raymundo 59.76   1:03.89    USA 1:01.16 1:06.71 1:11.47 59.76 1:03.79
27 Daniel G. Preston 1:02.19   1:04.39    USA 1:04.38 1:05.82 1:02.19 1:06.65 1:02.96
28 Nathan Sims 1:04.77   1:06.98    USA 1:04.77 1:09.62 1:05.37 1:23.58 1:05.96
29 Evan-Michael Weber 1:07.04   1:15.16    USA 1:13.82 1:07.04 1:27.68 1:09.11 1:22.56
30 Max Stoner 1:11.74   1:17.23    USA 1:21.63 1:11.74 1:19.80 1:12.38 1:19.52
31 Gabriel Nash 1:19.41   1:23.12    USA 1:40.36 1:24.77 1:23.08 1:21.51 1:19.41
32 Darien Brown 1:15.46   1:25.83    USA 1:19.48 1:48.82 1:15.46 1:19.60 1:38.42
33 Kaden Deemer 1:07.01   1:26.32    USA DNF 1:23.54 1:07.01 1:14.63 1:40.78
34 Hunter Theera Lerner 1:13.01   1:26.57    Thailand 1:26.60 1:53.45 1:27.96 1:25.15 1:13.01
35 Tyler Davis 1:14.41   1:28.52    USA 1:26.05 1:14.41 1:34.95 1:30.73 1:28.78
36 Connor McVeigh 1:19.09   1:29.74    USA 1:26.76 1:31.04 1:19.09 1:36.33 1:31.42
37 Jack Fillenwarth 1:20.05   1:29.98    USA 1:20.05 1:26.10 1:46.63 1:31.54 1:32.31
38 Wayde Klyczek 1:22.00   1:30.42    USA 1:27.65 1:31.95 1:31.67 1:46.74 1:22.00
39 Zachery Diaz 1:24.86   1:32.66    USA 1:50.25 1:33.85 1:30.87 1:24.86 1:33.27
40 Bella Miranda 1:23.82   1:38.56    USA 1:48.60 1:23.82 1:30.35 1:49.69 1:36.72
41 Victor Liu 1:18.49   1:43.66    USA 1:26.80 DNF 2:15.75 1:18.49 1:28.42
42 Cady Shields 1:19.61   1:44.81    USA 1:45.96 1:33.43 1:58.81 1:55.03 1:19.61
43 Tim Stoner 1:32.03   1:45.74    USA 1:48.80 1:35.59 DNF 1:32.03 1:52.82
44 Anh H. Nguyen 1:53.09      Vietnam 2:24.14 1:53.09
45 Chance Zurn 1:56.77      USA 1:56.77 2:17.66
46 Peyton Marcotte 2:08.33      USA 2:30.64 2:08.33
47 Joshua Bell 2:42.24      USA 2:42.24 3:25.12
48 Jeff Stinson 3:37.62      USA 3:37.62 3:40.31
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 26.40   30.18    USA 34.22 26.40 32.64 29.47 28.43
2 Stanley Chapel 27.41   30.46    USA 27.41 31.02 32.92 27.43 33.71
3 Sean Hartman 28.24   31.85    USA 28.24 35.00 32.67 29.68 33.21
4 Keaton Ellis 32.05   33.32    USA 35.97 32.67 34.31 32.98 32.05
5 Noah Swor 30.35   33.97    USA 33.47 31.61 38.26 30.35 36.83
6 Kerry Creech 33.50   37.72    USA 40.31 37.29 43.92 35.55 33.50
7 Jared Stinson 32.04   40.35    USA 46.70 44.96 32.04 36.30 39.79
8 Tyler Hicks 37.53   41.83    USA 43.30 37.53 50.86 44.18 38.00
9 Raghav Reddy 35.52   43.05    USA 35.52 40.27 44.18 45.13 44.70
10 Zachary Ochs 39.08   43.73    USA 47.83 43.03 43.14 39.08 45.03
11 Jared Balassaitis 43.17   46.28    USA 43.17 45.91 47.96 54.27 44.98
12 Alyssa Bell 48.38   53.70    USA 52.08 52.65 1:02.04 56.37 48.38
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sean Hartman 52.32   57.52    USA 1:00.37 53.71 59.42 59.44 52.32
2 Katie Hull 52.64   58.31    USA 58.64 58.68 1:07.63 52.64 57.60
3 Stanley Chapel 52.34   58.52    USA 1:02.84 54.63 52.34 1:04.98 58.09
4 Jared Stinson 55.87   1:00.82    USA 1:00.25 59.65 55.87 1:02.55 1:04.12
5 Keaton Ellis 1:02.38   1:07.10    USA 1:06.05 1:07.82 1:07.44 1:02.38 1:15.44
6 Noah Swor 1:05.67   1:11.74    USA 1:15.85 1:09.95 1:09.41 1:18.67 1:05.67
7 Tyler Hicks 1:09.02   1:13.22    USA 1:14.09 1:12.34 1:09.02 1:15.03 1:13.23
8 Kerry Creech 1:05.60   1:14.92    USA 1:17.38 1:13.35 1:15.22 1:16.19 1:05.60
9 Zachary Ochs 1:14.44   1:19.96    USA 1:27.62 1:22.39 1:17.90 1:19.59 1:14.44
10 Alyssa Bell 1:20.07   1:24.20    USA 1:40.28 1:20.29 1:20.07 1:29.28 1:23.02
11 Raghav Reddy 1:19.10   1:25.82    USA 1:25.57 1:29.33 1:19.10 1:34.24 1:22.57
12 Jared Balassaitis 1:19.46   1:29.20    USA 1:32.26 1:22.17 1:33.17 1:36.45 1:19.46
13 Leyton Beardslee 1:22.98   1:29.88    USA 1:31.44 1:27.45 1:22.98 1:34.69 1:30.76
14 Daniel Porter 1:27.23   1:34.32    USA 1:34.71 1:27.23 1:29.61 1:38.65 1:38.97
15 Dalton Nichols 1:29.75   1:37.11    USA 1:33.84 1:45.84 1:55.59 1:29.75 1:31.66
16 Edison Ooi 1:32.63   1:38.56    USA 1:42.26 1:39.93 1:43.85 1:32.63 1:33.49
17 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 1:23.23   1:38.89    China 1:43.45 1:36.71 1:39.12 1:23.23 1:40.84
18 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 1:24.11   1:45.18    Colombia 1:59.49 1:24.11 1:48.41 1:27.63 2:01.08
19 Daniel G. Preston 1:53.77   1:57.99    USA 1:59.88 2:05.88 1:56.01 1:53.77 1:58.09
20 Andrew Raymundo 1:53.18   1:59.49    USA 1:54.52 1:53.18 2:26.35 1:56.83 2:07.11
21 Schwyn Ratanakarn 1:47.29   2:04.09    USA 2:12.69 1:47.29 1:48.06 2:11.51 2:21.82
22 Noah Paredes 1:57.38   2:06.65    USA 2:13.74 2:08.75 2:13.95 1:57.47 1:57.38
23 Nathan Sims 1:59.41   2:12.05    USA 2:18.19 2:11.46 DNF 2:06.49 1:59.41
24 Quinlan Mayo 2:02.78   2:12.16    USA 2:02.78 2:06.15 2:12.58 2:17.74 2:20.13
25 Tyler Davis 2:22.14   2:28.88    USA 2:29.18 2:22.14 2:29.35 2:28.11 2:41.55
26 Gabriel Nash 2:16.92   2:35.32    USA 2:50.94 2:16.92 2:26.00 3:07.55 2:29.02
27 Dominic Thomas 2:26.40   2:37.37    USA 2:39.69 2:26.40 2:43.92 2:35.82 2:36.59
28 Sumanth Chandrupatla 2:23.93   2:41.51    USA 2:25.39 3:08.81 2:23.93 2:32.05 3:07.09
29 Matthew Duffin 2:40.39      USA 3:57.72 2:40.39
30 Jack Fillenwarth 2:41.48      USA 2:41.48 3:27.17
31 Evan-Michael Weber 2:51.70      USA 3:06.82 2:51.70
32 Max Stoner 3:04.27      USA 3:12.11 3:04.27
33 Zachery Diaz 3:04.28      USA 3:04.28 3:10.47
34 Cady Shields 3:27.36      USA 3:27.36 4:04.48
35 Joshua Bell 5:34.31      USA DNF 5:34.31
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sean Hartman 53.26   56.20    USA 1:04.68 57.79 53.26 54.06 56.75
2 Stanley Chapel 52.57   56.31    USA 52.57 58.17 1:02.74 55.80 54.97
3 Jared Stinson 56.19   58.17    USA 57.56 56.19 58.35 59.88 58.61
4 Katie Hull 55.66   59.26    USA 1:00.53 1:00.36 55.66 56.88 1:02.79
5 Noah Swor 1:00.07   1:05.06    USA 1:08.53 1:00.59 1:00.07 1:06.07 1:17.10
6 Keaton Ellis 59.34   1:06.12    USA 1:12.09 59.34 1:02.40 1:03.88 DNF
7 Raghav Reddy 1:14.89   1:16.31    USA 1:25.85 1:15.81 1:17.53 1:15.58 1:14.89
8 Kerry Creech 1:08.08   1:17.23    USA 1:22.51 1:09.15 1:08.08 1:21.86 1:20.69
9 Tyler Hicks 1:07.59   1:20.65    USA 1:20.26 1:07.59 1:17.57 1:33.83 1:24.11
10 Zachary Ochs 1:17.74   1:22.80    USA 1:17.74 1:31.69 1:18.87 1:26.14 1:23.40
11 Jared Balassaitis 1:19.78   1:24.57    USA 1:27.28 1:27.16 1:19.78 1:23.31 1:23.23
12 Alyssa Bell 1:20.56   1:27.02    USA 1:33.61 1:20.56 1:22.84 1:26.33 1:31.90
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1:47.02   1:56.24    USA 2:02.33 1:47.02 1:59.36
2 Sean Hartman 1:50.13   1:56.47    USA 2:01.13 1:50.13 1:58.14
3 Jared Stinson 1:52.58   1:57.37    USA 2:01.63 1:57.89 1:52.58
4 Katie Hull 1:59.10   2:01.20    USA 1:59.10 2:02.03 2:02.46
5 Keaton Ellis 1:49.81   2:03.84    USA 1:49.81 2:13.69 2:08.01
6 Tyler Hicks 2:16.97   2:23.99    USA 2:24.75 2:30.26 2:16.97
7 Kerry Creech 2:16.59   2:24.83    USA 2:23.96 2:33.95 2:16.59
8 Daniel Porter 2:43.19   2:48.20    USA 2:43.19 2:54.58 2:46.82
9 Noah Swor 2:09.33   2:49.44    USA 2:54.23 2:09.33 3:24.77
10 Alyssa Bell 2:40.24   2:51.50    USA 2:40.24 2:43.60 3:10.66
11 Zachary Ochs 2:54.02   3:06.14    USA 3:07.77 2:54.02 3:16.64
12 Raghav Reddy 2:57.22   3:16.97    USA 3:28.38 2:57.22 3:25.30
13 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 2:58.10   3:22.90    China 2:58.10 3:49.44 3:21.15
14 Dalton Nichols 3:07.99   3:36.72    USA 3:21.15 4:21.03 3:07.99
15 Andrew Raymundo 3:27.63   3:44.57    USA 3:59.03 3:27.63 3:47.06
16 Daniel G. Preston 3:46.41   4:04.21    USA 3:57.25 4:28.98 3:46.41
17 Nathan Sims 4:09.43   4:15.54    USA 4:13.15 4:24.05 4:09.43
18 Evan-Michael Weber 5:20.98      USA 5:20.98
19 Joshua Bell DNF      USA DNF
19 Noah Paredes DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sean Hartman 1:45.73   1:51.36    USA 1:45.73 2:00.89 1:47.45
2 Stanley Chapel 1:49.74   1:54.75    USA 1:49.74 2:00.27 1:54.24
3 Katie Hull 1:48.17   1:54.90    USA 1:58.44 1:48.17 1:58.10
4 Keaton Ellis 1:56.15   1:57.17    USA 1:58.93 1:56.15 1:56.43
5 Jared Stinson 1:50.43   1:57.98    USA 1:59.81 1:50.43 2:03.71
6 Noah Swor 2:04.32   2:10.67    USA 2:18.07 2:09.62 2:04.32
7 Alyssa Bell 2:10.27   2:21.41    USA 2:37.72 2:16.25 2:10.27
8 Kerry Creech 2:29.43   2:35.81    USA 2:29.43 2:40.66 2:37.35
9 Tyler Hicks 2:12.95   2:40.32    USA 3:32.12 2:15.89 2:12.95
10 Daniel Porter 2:57.58   3:06.53    USA 2:57.58 3:11.96 3:10.05
11 Raghav Reddy 3:06.72   3:24.93    USA 3:38.86 3:06.72 3:29.20
12 Zachary Ochs 2:54.75   DNF    USA 3:07.70 2:54.75 DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sean Hartman 2:25.03   2:35.71    USA 2:25.03 2:39.61 2:42.49
2 Jared Stinson 2:49.78   2:51.50    USA 2:53.96 2:50.77 2:49.78
3 Stanley Chapel 2:44.25   2:58.08    USA 2:54.35 2:44.25 3:15.64
4 Keaton Ellis 2:54.34   2:58.72    USA 3:05.53 2:54.34 2:56.29
5 Katie Hull 3:05.04   3:09.53    USA 3:07.26 3:05.04 3:16.30
6 Alyssa Bell 3:17.05   3:23.19    USA 3:32.61 3:17.05 3:19.91
7 Tyler Hicks 3:17.04   3:27.89    USA 3:27.11 3:39.52 3:17.04
8 Noah Swor 3:19.82   3:35.50    USA 3:49.69 3:19.82 3:36.99
9 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 3:53.13   4:04.03    China 4:12.29 4:06.66 3:53.13
10 Daniel Porter 4:03.56   4:17.26    USA 4:12.76 4:03.56 4:35.47
11 Zachary Ochs 4:11.36   4:22.22    USA 4:11.36 4:14.80 4:40.49
12 Raghav Reddy 4:12.03   4:26.36    USA 4:12.03 4:35.36 4:31.70
13 Dalton Nichols 4:27.58   4:39.73    USA 4:54.25 4:27.58 4:37.36
14 Andrew Raymundo 4:59.16   5:07.45    USA 4:59.16 5:04.83 5:18.35
15 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 5:55.54   6:23.26    Colombia 6:23.61 6:50.63 5:55.54
16 Noah Paredes 6:00.75   6:25.38    USA 6:00.75 6:37.54 6:37.86
17 Kerry Creech 3:43.28   DNF    USA 3:52.14 3:43.28 DNF
18 Daniel G. Preston 5:42.87   DNF    USA 5:42.87 DNF 6:03.85
19 Evan-Michael Weber DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sean Hartman 2:26.63   2:36.53    USA 2:40.11 2:42.86 2:26.63
2 Jared Stinson 2:33.13   2:37.04    USA 2:33.13 2:39.16 2:38.84
3 Stanley Chapel 2:22.84   2:38.47    USA 2:45.28 2:47.28 2:22.84
4 Keaton Ellis 2:52.22   2:56.99    USA 3:03.14 2:55.60 2:52.22
5 Noah Swor 3:06.12   3:11.50    USA 3:10.88 3:06.12 3:17.49
6 Katie Hull 2:53.06   3:12.24    USA 3:16.04 2:53.06 3:27.63
7 Alyssa Bell 3:00.00   3:15.13    USA 3:00.00 3:22.25 3:23.13
8 Tyler Hicks 3:30.24   3:32.99    USA 3:36.56 3:30.24 3:32.16
9 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 3:53.38   4:09.23    China 4:18.98 3:53.38 4:15.33
10 Raghav Reddy 4:13.42   4:27.21    USA 4:26.57 4:41.64 4:13.42
11 Zachary Ochs 4:08.24   4:28.07    USA 4:13.34 5:02.63 4:08.24
12 Daniel Porter 4:12.58   4:33.94    USA 4:12.58 4:42.95 4:46.30
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 19.71   DNF    USA DNF DNF 19.71
2 Sean Hartman 33.23   49.24    USA 59.45 33.23 55.04
3 Kerry Creech 1:15.71   1:25.65    USA 1:28.26 1:32.98 1:15.71
4 Noah Swor 1:21.39   DNF    USA 1:24.33 1:21.39 DNF
5 Keaton Ellis 1:58.95   DNF    USA DNF 1:58.95 DNF
6 Alyssa Bell 2:11.82   DNF    USA DNF 2:14.21 2:11.82
7 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 2:19.12   DNF    China DNF 2:19.12 DNF
8 Tyler Hicks 2:34.06   2:52.20    USA 3:10.58 2:34.06 2:51.96
9 Ayaan Kamal 2:38.69   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:38.69
10 Katie Hull 2:39.56   DNF    USA 2:39.56 DNF DNF
11 Daniel G. Preston 2:45.85   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:45.85
12 Zachary Ochs 4:03.80   DNF    USA DNF 4:03.80 DNF
13 Andrew Raymundo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Anh H. Nguyen DNF   DNF    Vietnam DNF DNF DNF
13 Daniel Porter DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Dominic Thomas DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Jared Stinson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Noah Paredes DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Quinlan Mayo DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Raghav Reddy DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
13 Sumanth Chandrupatla DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 19.03   19.40    USA 19.03 19.88 19.28
2 Sean Hartman 34.62   46.33    USA 1:01.59 34.62 42.77
3 Noah Swor 1:11.37   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:11.37
4 Kerry Creech 1:21.81   1:29.95    USA 1:21.81 1:44.34 1:23.70
5 Keaton Ellis 2:08.33   DNF    USA 2:08.33 DNF DNF
6 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 2:11.76   DNF    China DNF 2:11.76 DNF
7 Katie Hull 2:41.88   DNF    USA DNF 2:41.88 DNF
8 Zachary Ochs 4:14.49   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:14.49
9 Alyssa Bell DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
9 Ayaan Kamal DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
9 Daniel G. Preston DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
9 Tyler Hicks DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 9.47   13.47    USA 9.47 14.37 13.45 13.25 13.70
2 Stanley Chapel 12.19   14.89    USA 16.26 18.95 14.95 12.19 13.47
3 Sean Hartman 13.79   15.31    USA 18.20 15.55 13.79 15.93 14.45
4 Noah Swor 15.24   16.54    USA 15.24 16.64 DNF 16.81 16.16
5 Tyler Hicks 14.54   17.97    USA 26.30 16.01 19.66 18.23 14.54
6 Kerry Creech 17.04   18.06    USA DNF 18.05 17.83 18.31 17.04
7 Jared Balassaitis 15.57   18.16    USA 19.17 17.83 15.57 21.04 17.47
8 Katie Hull 17.27   18.46    USA 18.33 18.52 17.27 20.65 18.53
9 Raghav Reddy 14.82   18.49    USA 19.29 16.18 19.99 20.63 14.82
10 Zachary Ochs 17.00   19.28    USA 23.32 17.00 20.53 19.93 17.39
11 Jared Stinson 16.34   20.26    USA 25.56 18.74 DNF 16.49 16.34
12 Angel Rodriguez 19.77   20.88    USA 21.43 19.77 20.47 20.75 21.51
13 Daniel Porter 16.68   21.41    USA 23.67 19.76 20.81 16.68 29.18
14 Hunter Theera Lerner 20.22   21.71    Thailand 21.31 21.76 25.99 22.06 20.22
15 Sumanth Chandrupatla 19.97   22.05    USA 28.18 19.97 21.26 20.73 24.15
16 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 18.51   23.72    China 18.51 26.90 24.45 23.61 23.10
17 Leyton Beardslee 19.18   23.78    USA 23.10 19.18 25.60 28.53 22.65
18 Matthew Duffin 19.98   24.59    USA 27.00 19.98 24.32 22.45 28.99
19 Dalton Nichols 22.61   25.70    USA DNF 22.61 23.53 30.79 22.77
20 Daniel G. Preston 24.20   26.24    USA 30.20 27.34 24.20 24.53 26.85
21 Edison Ooi 22.20   27.01    USA 22.20 27.80 22.95 30.29 32.73
22 Quinlan Mayo 25.72   28.06    USA 28.64 28.06 25.72 29.23 27.48
23 Schwyn Ratanakarn 26.48   28.25    USA 31.70 26.48 26.54 33.78 26.50
24 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 24.08   28.51    Colombia 27.82 24.08 28.02 29.69 33.28
25 Dominic Thomas 24.26   29.03    USA 44.87 28.65 25.91 24.26 32.52
26 Noah Paredes 29.13   32.22    USA 30.07 29.13 31.52 45.33 35.06
27 Andrew Raymundo 31.38   38.29    USA 34.91 39.31 40.66 31.38 47.70
28 Lennon Acebal 34.00   38.62    USA 48.32 38.90 35.54 41.42 34.00
29 Kaden Deemer 32.77   39.08    USA 37.58 32.77 36.58 43.08 55.78
30 Nathan Sims 35.22   39.60    USA 57.79 37.61 35.47 35.22 45.73
31 Alyssa Bell 35.44   41.92    USA 36.88 49.49 39.40 49.83 35.44
32 Victor Liu 39.79   42.49    USA 42.72 45.18 41.64 39.79 43.12
33 Peyton Marcotte 32.44   44.26    USA 36.52 32.44 34.17 1:02.09 1:13.66
34 Max Stoner 45.09      USA 45.09 58.98
35 Jack Fillenwarth 52.14      USA 1:08.48 52.14
36 Wayde Klyczek 54.01      USA 58.96 54.01
37 Evan-Michael Weber 1:05.35      USA 1:11.73 1:05.35
38 Cady Shields DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Keaton Ellis 11.46   13.29    USA DNF 14.12 11.46 13.91 11.84
2 Katie Hull 13.61   15.59    USA 17.45 14.93 13.61 15.30 16.55
3 Stanley Chapel 12.79   16.00    USA 17.34 15.54 32.07 15.13 12.79
4 Sean Hartman 10.51   16.82    USA 19.49 14.18 16.79 24.96 10.51
5 Noah Swor 14.33   16.87    USA 16.47 17.51 14.33 18.00 16.64
6 Zachary Ochs 14.21   17.11    USA 14.21 25.51 17.10 18.51 15.72
7 Kerry Creech 15.84   18.10    USA 19.41 15.84 17.04 18.57 18.70
8 Jared Balassaitis 14.18   18.32    USA 21.14 18.20 19.48 14.18 17.29
9 Raghav Reddy 17.15   18.91    USA 20.15 21.36 17.15 17.44 19.14
10 Jared Stinson 17.29   19.56    USA 21.21 21.54 17.99 19.48 17.29
11 Tyler Hicks 16.81   19.76    USA 21.33 19.26 16.81 32.59 18.69
12 Angel Rodriguez 18.88   21.25    USA 22.86 22.12 22.48 19.15 18.88
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kerry Creech 4.89   5.47    USA 6.79 5.16 5.90 5.35 4.89
2 Sean Hartman 5.99   6.43    USA 9.76 5.99 7.06 6.14 6.10
3 Stanley Chapel 4.91   6.68    USA DNF 7.10 7.07 5.88 4.91
4 Zachary Ochs 6.91   8.15    USA 8.10 7.46 9.60 6.91 8.88
5 Katie Hull 7.84   8.20    USA 8.40 7.84 8.94 8.28 7.93
6 Daniel Porter 8.90   11.86    USA 8.90 13.11 11.65 DNF 10.81
7 Jared Stinson 9.60   13.04    USA 9.60 18.15 DNF 9.67 11.29
8 Tyler Hicks 11.63   14.44    USA 14.15 17.27 11.90 11.63 18.51
9 Noah Paredes 12.58   14.96    USA 12.58 14.53 DNF 17.47 12.87
10 Cady Shields 15.57   17.78    USA 15.57 18.26 18.18 16.90 DNF
11 Raghav Reddy 19.68   20.96    USA 19.68 20.04 34.11 20.63 22.20
12 Jeff Stinson 13.24   21.22    USA 16.08 13.24 16.74 30.83 DNF
13 Andrew Raymundo 15.09   21.57    USA 58.25 21.11 26.33 17.28 15.09
14 Dalton Nichols 21.70   23.22    USA 22.59 DNF 23.88 23.18 21.70
15 Daniel G. Preston 25.40   27.53    USA 26.94 DNF 28.56 25.40 27.09
16 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 29.24   30.63    Colombia 29.62 29.55 35.08 32.73 29.24
17 Jack Fillenwarth 33.10   39.39    USA 1:06.92 33.10 44.96 38.13 35.09
18 Joshua Bell 38.49   50.67    USA 38.49 1:03.15 48.72 40.15 DNF
19 Noah Swor 7.11   DNF    USA 7.11 7.60 DNF 8.94 DNF
20 Jared Balassaitis 11.18   DNF    USA 11.18 DNF DNF 13.07 13.57
21 Nancy Hartman 24.38   DNF    USA DNF 25.65 DNF 24.60 24.38
22 Alyssa Bell DNF      USA DNF DNF
22 Chance Zurn DNF      USA DNF DNF
22 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kerry Creech 4.99   5.48    USA 5.58 DNF 5.66 4.99 5.21
2 Stanley Chapel 5.11   5.73    USA 7.74 5.11 6.24 5.12 5.84
3 Katie Hull 6.93   7.66    USA 7.67 6.93 7.23 8.08 8.64
4 Sean Hartman 6.12   8.50    USA 6.71 10.73 8.06 6.12 DNF
5 Jared Stinson 8.98   9.75    USA 9.20 10.58 9.47 8.98 11.32
6 Zachary Ochs 7.82   10.83    USA 10.26 12.54 9.69 7.82 18.21
7 Daniel Porter 10.20   12.36    USA DNF 14.34 11.73 10.20 11.02
8 Tyler Hicks 10.98   12.55    USA 13.02 12.90 11.72 13.81 10.98
9 Jeff Stinson 12.96   16.31    USA 15.99 12.96 DNF 15.09 17.86
10 Raghav Reddy 17.80   20.20    USA 20.71 18.94 20.94 17.80 21.62
11 Cady Shields 17.08   20.58    USA 19.82 21.58 23.51 20.35 17.08
12 Noah Paredes 17.11   DNF    USA DNF DNF 17.30 DNF 17.11
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jared Stinson 41.05   42.67    USA 41.21 44.45 48.71 42.35 41.05
2 Sean Hartman 45.22   53.10    USA 52.99 58.79 45.22 47.53 1:00.09
3 Stanley Chapel 54.86   58.59    USA 59.79 DNF 54.86 55.93 1:00.04
4 Keaton Ellis 53.94   1:00.12    USA 1:16.90 53.94 1:00.09 1:03.64 56.64
5 Katie Hull 56.98   1:01.69    USA 1:08.21 1:04.16 56.98 57.91 1:03.00
6 Tyler Hicks 58.21   1:06.56    USA 1:13.55 1:15.01 1:05.11 58.21 1:01.02
7 Zachary Ochs 58.98   1:10.26    USA 1:10.85 1:14.58 58.98 1:09.33 1:10.60
8 Noah Swor 1:00.50   1:11.79    USA 1:13.85 1:16.17 1:05.36 1:00.50 1:16.75
9 Kerry Creech 58.87   1:12.00    USA 1:10.65 1:18.96 1:12.45 58.87 1:12.90
10 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 1:11.39   1:20.01    China 1:30.62 1:11.39 1:13.11 1:25.96 1:20.97
11 Angel Rodriguez 1:17.05   1:21.38    USA 1:21.07 DNF 1:17.05 1:25.38 1:17.69
12 Daniel Porter 1:15.22   1:29.57    USA 1:33.00 1:15.22 1:30.40 1:36.40 1:25.31
13 Raghav Reddy 1:28.20   1:36.47    USA 1:30.46 1:43.01 1:44.32 1:35.94 1:28.20
14 Dalton Nichols 1:30.19   1:48.89    USA 1:57.31 1:30.19 1:36.17 2:13.22 1:53.19
15 Alyssa Bell 1:37.13   1:50.03    USA 2:05.54 1:37.13 1:47.29 1:57.77 1:45.03
16 Noah Paredes 1:37.86   1:53.02    USA 1:37.86 1:43.42 1:46.81 2:30.81 2:08.84
17 Sumanth Chandrupatla 1:47.37   2:02.79    USA 2:30.82 2:05.20 2:05.08 1:47.37 1:58.08
18 Dominic Thomas 2:02.57   2:14.42    USA 2:27.85 2:15.98 2:02.57 2:12.30 2:14.98
19 Bella Miranda 2:05.56   2:17.56    USA 2:05.56 2:44.15 2:15.85 2:09.97 2:26.85
20 Andrew Raymundo 1:51.82   2:18.76    USA 2:13.65 2:13.04 2:35.04 2:29.59 1:51.82
21 Daniel G. Preston 2:38.73      USA 3:03.88 2:38.73
22 Evan-Michael Weber 3:46.02      USA 4:06.64 3:46.02
23 Nathan Sims 3:49.88      USA 3:49.88 4:49.14
24 Cady Shields 4:22.88      USA 4:55.06 4:22.88
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kerry Creech 1.46   2.63    USA 2.27 2.80 DNF 2.83 1.46
2 Zachary Ochs 1.32   2.64    USA 2.30 2.66 2.97 4.60 1.32
3 Stanley Chapel 1.14   2.71    USA 2.07 2.77 3.30 3.32 1.14
4 Daniel Porter 1.35   3.22    USA 2.36 3.63 3.67 4.27 1.35
5 Sean Hartman 1.33   3.34    USA 3.36 2.77 3.90 5.13 1.33
6 Noah Swor 2.53   3.74    USA 3.96 3.28 3.98 5.16 2.53
7 Quinlan Mayo 1.94   4.69    USA 3.61 6.66 6.81 3.79 1.94
8 Noah Paredes 3.82   4.81    USA 5.87 3.82 5.20 4.44 4.78
9 Sumanth Chandrupatla 3.00   4.86    USA 4.14 4.85 9.40 5.58 3.00
10 Tyler Hicks 3.07   5.17    USA 5.44 5.13 8.12 4.95 3.07
11 Dalton Nichols 3.42   5.59    USA 4.59 3.42 7.41 7.74 4.77
12 Katie Hull 1.97   5.69    USA 5.03 6.78 7.09 5.25 1.97
13 Jared Stinson 2.17   5.94    USA 5.96 6.22 5.73 6.13 2.17
14 Owen Chen 2.25   6.51    USA 5.93 7.84 7.44 6.15 2.25
15 Alyssa Bell 5.66   6.77    USA 6.26 5.66 6.70 8.80 7.36
16 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 5.96   7.03    China 6.05 17.48 7.92 5.96 7.11
17 Hunter Theera Lerner 3.51   7.29    Thailand 7.50 6.32 8.05 8.52 3.51
18 John Mueller 6.13   7.61    USA 7.55 6.13 8.70 8.91 6.59
19 Dominic Thomas 2.59   7.98    USA 7.20 9.38 7.37 10.57 2.59
20 Kaden Deemer 6.90   8.39    USA 10.84 6.90 9.90 8.19 7.07
21 Schwyn Ratanakarn 3.04   8.56    USA 6.90 10.47 13.39 8.32 3.04
22 Andrew Raymundo 7.48   8.72    USA 8.29 9.89 8.81 7.48 9.05
23 Jared Balassaitis 3.24   8.74    USA 5.79 8.20 14.42 12.23 3.24
24 Raghav Reddy 6.93   8.99    USA 10.89 8.73 7.35 12.24 6.93
25 Austin Ramsey 6.68   9.03    USA 7.85 10.23 9.02 15.49 6.68
26 Tyler Davis 5.66   9.47    USA 9.33 7.60 11.48 12.99 5.66
27 Jack Fillenwarth 6.56   9.50    USA 9.87 6.56 9.84 15.52 8.80
28 Matthew Duffin 8.64   9.51    USA 8.64 8.83 10.61 9.09 11.74
29 Leyton Beardslee 7.23   10.05    USA 7.23 11.53 9.91 11.56 8.72
30 Daniel G. Preston 6.82   10.91    USA 17.66 7.31 6.82 DNF 7.77
31 Edison Ooi 9.64   11.37    USA 9.64 9.94 10.57 13.59 17.26
32 Peyton Marcotte 10.22   11.51    USA 11.78 11.00 10.22 14.61 11.76
33 Max Stoner 8.88   11.96    USA 9.84 10.52 18.85 15.51 8.88
34 Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives 8.32   12.12    Colombia 13.39 11.38 12.08 12.90 8.32
35 Nathan Sims 7.27   12.62    USA 10.93 7.27 11.85 15.08 24.31
36 Cady Shields 9.71   12.67    USA 12.51 16.23 11.35 14.14 9.71
37 Jack Bristow 8.25   12.85    USA 10.58 10.40 DNF 17.56 8.25
38 Andrew Terrill 8.00   13.43    USA 17.86 8.89 18.04 13.54 8.00
39 Chance Zurn 8.95   13.61    USA 8.95 17.40 9.01 17.14 14.68
40 Jaxon Ballentine 12.11   14.24    USA 17.86 13.78 13.52 12.11 15.43
41 Simon Knight 11.38   14.61    USA 15.59 15.31 28.93 12.94 11.38
42 Wayde Klyczek 8.91   14.64    USA 8.91 20.04 13.86 22.09 10.03
43 Jeff Stinson 13.70   16.13    USA 13.70 17.89 14.06 39.92 16.45
44 Dennis Crowley 11.22   16.28    USA 20.50 13.42 14.91 20.97 11.22
45 Austin T. Rains 10.52   17.42    USA DNF 11.27 25.52 15.47 10.52
46 Niko Antoniadis 14.19   18.40    USA 24.76 17.50 15.48 22.21 14.19
47 Joshua Bell 9.93   18.43    USA 15.19 15.88 24.43 24.21 9.93
48 Connor McVeigh 14.03   19.03    USA 20.63 20.44 14.03 19.97 16.68
49 Muning Chen 11.19   19.83    USA 18.47 23.00 21.50 11.19 19.52
50 Harrison Koch 16.25   20.00    USA 22.10 28.53 18.88 19.02 16.25
51 Evan-Michael Weber 15.52   20.38    USA 15.52 25.29 23.65 18.34 19.14
52 Thomas Bergfelt 15.01   21.15    USA 23.21 17.13 15.01 23.11 DNF
53 Zachery Diaz 17.86   21.59    USA 18.25 26.17 24.09 22.44 17.86
54 Jack R. Shanks 16.92   22.58    USA 25.00 22.12 16.92 20.61 26.28
55 Gavin Meidl 20.53   29.80    USA 24.26 31.39 33.74 DNF 20.53
56 Daniel Frangello Jr 20.49   1:21.81    USA 20.49 1:48.48 1:30.39 2:26.43 46.55
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kerry Creech 1.92   2.34    USA 3.84 2.52 2.04 2.46 1.92
2 Stanley Chapel 1.94   2.56    USA 3.64 2.65 2.21 2.83 1.94
3 Zachary Ochs 2.31   2.79    USA 2.38 2.31 3.52 6.62 2.47
4 Noah Swor 2.98   3.51    USA 4.34 3.72 3.32 3.50 2.98
5 Noah Paredes 2.91   3.62    USA 4.42 2.91 3.16 3.29 4.91
6 Daniel Porter 1.82   3.99    USA 5.13 1.82 4.95 4.40 2.61
7 Sean Hartman 2.82   4.01    USA 4.71 3.59 2.82 4.55 3.88
8 Quinlan Mayo 2.66   4.78    USA 6.55 4.22 4.90 5.22 2.66
9 Katie Hull 4.76   5.13    USA 5.23 4.99 4.76 6.72 5.18
10 Sumanth Chandrupatla 3.50   6.63    USA 6.11 6.83 7.63 6.95 3.50
11 Dalton Nichols 6.46   7.16    USA 7.64 6.79 7.05 6.46 11.63
12 Tyler Hicks 5.41   8.17    USA 7.52 9.41 8.94 5.41 8.05
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1:17.83   DNF    USA 1:17.83 DNF DNF
2 Jared Stinson 8:32.08   DNF    USA DNF 8:32.08 DNF
3 Kerry Creech 13:32.00   14:26.00    USA 13:32.00 15:28.00 14:17.00
4 Alyssa Bell DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Noah Swor DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Sean Hartman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Tyler Hicks DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 2:38.27   DNF    USA 2:38.27 DNF DNF
2 Kerry Creech 31:55.00   DNF    USA 31:55.00 DNS DNS
3 Alyssa Bell DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
3 Jared Stinson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Noah Swor DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
3 Sean Hartman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 42/43 54:39      USA 42/43 54:39 32/47 1:00:00
2 Kerry Creech 5/5 21:43      USA 5/5 21:43 6/9 46:19
3 Noah Swor 8/11 55:14      USA DNF 8/11 55:14
4 Sean Hartman 12/19 57:36      USA 12/19 57:36 DNF
5 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 5/7 1:00:00      China 4/6 52:51 5/7 1:00:00
6 Jared Stinson 2/2 7:29      USA DNF 2/2 7:29
7 Tyler Hicks 2/2 8:53      USA DNF 2/2 8:53
8 Alyssa Bell 5/8 37:44      USA DNF 5/8 37:44
9 Daniel G. Preston 2/3 20:45      USA 2/3 20:45 DNF
10 Anh H. Nguyen 2/3 27:17   NR    Vietnam DNF 2/3 27:17
11 Daniel Porter DNF      USA DNF DNF
11 Dominic Thomas DNF      USA DNF DNS
11 Katie Hull DNF      USA DNS DNF
11 Noah Paredes DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 21.04   36.88    USA 44.22 34.37 35.72 21.04 40.55
2 Tyler Hicks 31.76   40.61    USA 51.84 38.51 41.73 41.60 31.76
3 Sean Hartman 36.45   46.17    USA 45.83 1:02.44 49.86 42.82 36.45
4 Kerry Creech 48.25   53.72    USA 50.07 48.25 48.52 1:02.56 1:08.71
5 Zachary Ochs 47.33   53.98    USA 50.33 47.33 56.97 1:10.39 54.63
6 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 54.65   55.62    China 55.48 54.65 1:01.69 54.76 56.62
7 Katie Hull 56.81   1:04.95    USA 1:16.30 1:09.31 57.94 1:07.60 56.81
8 Noah Swor 56.59   1:05.45    USA 1:36.24 1:06.31 1:07.62 1:02.43 56.59
9 Raghav Reddy 1:19.54   1:39.64    USA 1:38.03 1:56.13 1:33.69 1:19.54 1:47.20
10 Daniel Porter 1:35.89   1:54.31    USA 1:58.33 1:44.81 2:13.71 1:35.89 1:59.79
11 Daniel G. Preston 1:35.49   1:56.70    USA 1:47.19 2:23.02 1:49.90 2:13.01 1:35.49
12 Alyssa Bell 1:25.21   2:13.20    USA DNF 1:25.21 2:41.28 1:48.70 2:09.62
13 Noah Paredes 2:41.66      USA 2:44.69 2:41.66
14 Jared Stinson 2:44.26      USA 3:31.77 2:44.26
15 Andrew Raymundo 3:11.79      USA 3:11.79 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 29.04   33.40    USA 29.04 39.49 33.59 32.93 33.68
2 Tyler Hicks 38.53   41.94    USA 42.31 1:12.99 38.53 38.56 44.95
3 Sean Hartman 35.80   43.26    USA 35.80 46.84 39.63 46.13 44.02
4 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 45.44   46.97    China 45.44 1:20.65 47.43 47.04 46.44
5 Zachary Ochs 44.49   50.73    USA 48.55 44.49 54.39 1:07.03 49.26
6 Kerry Creech 42.51   52.23    USA 55.54 46.82 42.51 59.09 54.34
7 Katie Hull 48.26   53.28    USA 54.81 51.91 56.99 53.13 48.26
8 Noah Swor 57.58   1:05.58    USA 1:03.16 1:01.83 1:11.76 1:12.94 57.58
9 Raghav Reddy 1:07.29   1:18.54    USA 1:34.11 1:32.38 1:07.29 1:11.57 1:11.67
10 Daniel Porter 1:21.19   1:52.60    USA 2:02.96 1:21.19 2:10.93 1:50.13 1:44.71
11 Daniel G. Preston 1:39.40   1:57.55    USA 2:23.69 5:12.63 1:45.12 1:39.40 1:43.84
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L B2 R2 F2 D' L' U2 L F' R' D2 B2 R' L2 D2 R' B2 R' F2 L
A #2 F L' D B D' R B' D' B' R D B2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U' B2 D2
A #3 F L2 B R2 U2 F' L2 D2 L2 F' U' F L D B2 R' F' L2 B F' R
A #4 F' L' U2 D' R' U2 R2 F' B' U' F L2 B2 D2 R2 U2 F' R2 B2
A #5 D R2 D' U' R2 U' R2 F2 U L2 U' F R' U' L B2 U R2 F' L R'
A Ex#1 R U2 R F2 U2 L U2 L' F2 L' F D L2 R' D B2 L F2 D B
A Ex#2 D' R2 F U L D' R2 F U D2 B U2 B D2 F' D2 B L2 F L2
B #1 D2 L2 R2 F R2 B R2 B' U2 F L' U2 R D B2 F L' D' U B
B #2 D' R2 D' R2 F2 D U F2 D' B' R F' D2 U' F2 D' F2 R
B #3 D2 L B2 F2 L D2 L' R2 F' U F' R' B2 D L' D2 F' U' L
B #4 R B2 F2 U2 R2 B2 L' R2 U2 R' D2 B' F R' D L2 B2 F2 U2 F2
B #5 U2 L2 U' R2 B2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D L B' D2 R B' D U2 R' F2 R2
B Ex#1 U F R L2 U F' D L' D R' L F' D2 F2 R2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U2
B Ex#2 U' D B' U' R' D2 L D' F B2 L2 F2 U' R2 B2 U L2 F2 U
C #1 U2 F2 B2 L B' L2 F' U B2 L U' F2 R2 U L2 U' R2 U' F2 R2 B2
C #2 R U2 F' L' B L' F2 R' L' D' R' D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 D' F2 U
C #3 B2 D2 U2 B' U2 B' L2 F' D2 F L D U' R U' F2 R2 U2 F' D'
C #4 D F2 R L' D L' B2 R B U L B R2 F U2 F2
C #5 D2 F' L2 B2 D2 L2 F U2 R B2 R2 D B D2 B' U R' D2 U2
C Ex#1 U F2 D' L2 U' F2 D' B2 U2 R2 B' L B2 R' D' U' B2 U2 B' U2 F'
C Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 L B2 U2 R B2 R2 U2 R B' U F L' D2 L D L2 B R2
D #1 L2 D L B2 R L' F L' D' R' D2 R' D2 B2 L2 D2 R D2 F2 R2
D #2 B2 L U B' U D2 R' L' B' U B D R2 U' R2 L2 F2 L2 F2
D #3 R2 B' R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 F L2 U F R D U' L2 U' F D U F'
D #4 F2 R2 U2 L2 R2 U' F2 D' B L' B' U' F' L U F' R2 U2 R
D #5 F2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F' D2 L D2 R B2 D R' F2 U L2 U L2
D Ex#1 F R B' R2 L B' R' F' D' B' D2 F' U2 B U2 F2 L2 U2 F2
D Ex#2 D' F2 R2 F' D F' L B2 U R' U2 F U2 L2 F' B' L2 D2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 U2 R2 B L2 U2 B D2 F R' D' U L R2 F D' R' U'
A #2 B' R' B2 U D F U2 B2 D L' B U R2 U2 F2 B2 U R2 F2
A #3 D R2 B R D' B2 R' U2 F R' B R2 D F2 L2 D2 F2 U'
A #4 B2 U2 R F2 L' F2 U2 R U' R' D2 F D2 B U' F' R D' R2
A #5 B2 L' B2 L2 F2 R' U2 L2 R' B R' D2 F R2 U' L2 U2 B2 F2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 D2 U B2 R2 D' R2 D' R' B R2 F L2 U F' R U' R' D'
A Ex#2 U' D R D2 R U2 R' D2 L2 U2 F L2 D F2 U' D B2 R2 B2
B #1 F2 D2 L' U F' B' R' D B2 L' F U2 L2 B2 U F2 R2 D R2 D2
B #2 L F' L' D R B D F' L2 F L B' D2 F R2 U2 D2 R2 B'
B #3 D R2 B2 L2 U B2 U B2 R2 D U2 R' B' U' R B' U R' F L R'
B #4 R2 D2 L U2 R2 B2 D2 R U' L2 B L' F2 L' U2 R2 U R2 D
B #5 D2 R2 F2 R2 U' B2 D L2 R2 U2 L' U L B' D B L R F2 U
B Ex#1 R2 F U2 R2 B F L2 U2 F' D B D2 R' B2 D2 L' F' L R F2
B Ex#2 R U F R D2 F2 L' F' R U2 B2 L2 B' R2 L2 U2 B U2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 L B D2 L B2 L' U' B' U R2 B2 U' D' B2 D' R2 D' R2
A #2 U2 L B2 R2 L2 B' U' R2 L2 D R' B2 L2 D F2 R2 L2 U2
A #3 R' U' R2 L2 B' L2 F' U2 F U' L2 U2 F2 U2 B R2
A #4 R B' D2 R' B2 R' D B U B R2 F2 B' R2 D2 R2 F' L2 F' U2
A #5 B' L2 B' L' F2 B2 U2 D' F U B2 L D2 R2 U2 R' B2 D2 L' U2 D2
A Ex#1 D2 R2 U R2 D' R2 F2 R2 U R2 U R' D2 B' L' U' R' U F' R2
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F' D2 F L2 D2 F' D2 L2 R2 D F' L2 D2 L2 U B' L' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R2 U' R' U R' U2 F' R U2
A #2 R' U' R U R' U' F R' U' R U'
A #3 U2 R' U2 F' U' F R U' R' F R'
A #4 U2 R U' F' R U' F' U' R2 U' F'
A #5 U' R2 U' R' U2 R' F U2 R2 U' R
A Ex#1 R' F R2 F' R' U R' U R F' U'
A Ex#2 R' U' R U R F' R' U' R' U' F
B #1 U R U' R2 U2 R U' R2 F R U
B #2 U2 R' F' U2 F' U' R U' R' U' R
B #3 U R' F R U F R2 U2 R' U R
B #4 R F' R2 U R U R' U' R F' R
B #5 R' U R U R' F U' R' U R' F
B Ex#1 U2 R F' R' F' R U' R' U' R U'
B Ex#2 U2 R' F R' U' F U2 F2 U' R U2
C #1 R' U' R U F U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2
C #2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R F U' F' R
C #3 U' R' U' R' U2 F U' R2 F U' F
C #4 U R' F U' F' U2 F2 R U' R' U2
C #5 U' R' U' F R' U' F U' F' R2 U2
C Ex#1 R' U' F U2 R U2 F' R U' R U'
C Ex#2 R' F R2 F' R2 U R2 U' R2 U2 R
D #1 R U' R2 U2 R U' R F' U' F' U2
D #2 U2 R U2 F U' F R U' R' F U2
D #3 R U' R F U' F2 R U' R' F R
D #4 R U' R2 U2 F R' U2 R' U' F R
D #5 R U2 R' U' F U' R U R' F U2
D Ex#1 U' R U' F' U2 F' R U' R2 F U'
D Ex#2 R' U R' U2 F R U' F2 U' R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U2 R' U2 R U' F U' F' R2
A #2 R U' R2 U2 R' F U' R2 F R U2
A #3 U2 R' U' F U R U R U2 F' U'
A #4 R' U2 F' U R U2 R F' U2 R2 U'
A #5 U2 R' F2 U2 F U2 F U' F' U2 R
A Ex#1 U' F U' F R U R' F2 U2 R2 U'
A Ex#2 U R U2 R F U' R U2 R U2 R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U' B R' F L2 D L' B2 R' L2 F' B' U2 F U2 L2 F' R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D F' Uw2 U' Rw2 F' R2 U' F2 Uw2 R' F2 Rw' R2 Uw' R Uw2 Rw' F2 R2 Uw' D
A #2 F B' R2 B L2 B' U2 F L R2 F2 B2 U B' L2 F' U2 L Uw2 Fw2 U2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 B L2 D2 B Rw2 Uw D' B Rw2 U' R Fw' Rw' U2 D' Fw R B
A #3 F2 R2 B2 R' F2 B2 L F2 D2 L D' L2 F2 D R2 F L B2 U B2 Uw2 R Uw2 Fw2 L2 F2 D Fw2 Rw2 D B2 R2 L' Fw Rw2 U' L' B2 Uw' Fw Rw' L2 Fw' Uw' B2
A #4 R F2 D2 L F2 R' F2 R2 D2 R F B D' R' F' B2 R' F' U' D Fw2 L Uw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 B' R' F2 Rw2 Uw' F2 R' B Uw F' Fw U' R Uw Fw2 Rw' U'
A #5 F B2 D U F U2 L2 F2 L F2 U L2 B2 D' B2 R2 U2 B2 R2 D' Rw2 D R2 D2 Fw2 B U Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 R' F Uw2 U2 B Rw' D' Fw' L' Uw U' Fw'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 U' L2 F2 D L2 F2 L2 U' B2 L B D F' D2 U2 L F' U' R2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 R2 B R2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D F2 D Rw D2 U' B' Uw' Fw' Rw' Fw2 L U' R' Fw
A Ex#2 R2 F2 D R2 U F2 U' B2 U D2 F' R D' F' L2 B U2 F2 R2 F Fw2 D2 L B' Uw2 F D2 Rw2 R' B' R' Fw2 Uw D' Fw2 B' R U' R Rw' U2 Rw2 Uw F R
B #1 D' R2 U' R2 U F2 D2 L2 D2 L2 D' B F2 D F2 L' F' D' R' D F2 Rw2 Fw2 U F' Uw2 F R2 U D R2 B Rw U R2 D' Rw' U R2 Uw R L B Rw Fw D'
B #2 B' F' U2 L2 F U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D' B2 R D' U2 B R F' D' B' Uw2 F L Fw2 D2 R Fw2 R B2 L2 B F2 Uw L D2 Rw2 Uw U2 Fw R2 Fw' B' U Fw F
B #3 U2 F' R F D2 B L' F' R D U R2 D' L2 U' L2 U' B2 D' Uw2 L B U2 L Uw2 F2 Rw2 R Fw2 D2 R Uw L2 B2 D' F' D' Rw Fw Rw' Uw2 Rw' U Fw'
B #4 D' U B2 R2 D2 R2 U F2 B2 R D L F2 D L2 D' F R D L Uw2 Fw2 F U' D F Rw2 F2 Uw2 D' F2 Rw2 F' Rw' F' U' Rw2 Fw D Fw Uw R F' Uw2 L2
B #5 F L2 D F R' U B2 L B2 D L2 U2 R2 D2 F2 B' R2 B D2 F D2 Uw2 Fw2 F U' Rw2 B F Uw2 U' F D' Fw2 U Rw U' Fw2 Rw F2 Rw' Fw' R2 Fw Rw2 L Fw'
B Ex#1 F2 L2 B' L2 D2 F2 L2 B U2 R D F2 U B U' F R F2 R2 L Fw2 Uw2 B' U2 L F Uw2 B L2 Fw2 R2 Uw' Fw2 Uw R Fw2 R' B2 F' Fw R2 Uw' Fw2 Uw
B Ex#2 F2 L2 F' D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 F' L' D' L B U L F2 L2 R2 Uw2 R Fw2 B2 R D Rw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 D Fw U2 R2 L2 U' Fw' B' Rw U2 D Fw2 U
C #1 R L2 B U L D L' B F U R2 U2 F2 L' U2 L D2 L D2 R2 B2 Uw2 L' Uw2 D' B2 Rw2 U' B2 L R F2 Uw2 D' Fw D2 Fw' R' Fw' Uw2 F2 Uw' F B' R2
C #2 L2 B2 L2 D2 L2 B' L2 B R2 U2 R' D' F R2 L F2 U F' D2 R' Rw2 B' U' Fw2 L2 U Rw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 U2 Rw F' U Fw2 B2 Uw Rw' F' R Fw2 B Uw' F
C #3 L D2 L' B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U2 F' L2 U' R2 U' B' U' B R' F' L' Fw2 Uw2 F' D2 R2 L' Fw2 L2 U2 F L' Uw D' R D U2 F' L2 Rw Fw' U Fw' Uw D' Rw'
C #4 U F2 D L' B' F2 D2 R2 U' R F2 L' B2 R B2 U2 R' B2 U2 R' Rw2 Fw2 B2 L F' Uw2 Rw2 R2 F R' B' F' Uw' R2 B Uw R2 U2 L' Uw B' Fw' Rw D'
C #5 U' B2 L U F2 U2 R B L' D' L F2 L F2 U2 R' D2 B2 R' F2 L' Fw2 Rw2 D' R2 F' Rw2 D F2 U' B D2 U' Fw2 R D2 Fw2 Rw D2 R Uw' Fw' Uw U R'
C Ex#1 U' R' F' L D2 R F R F R F' L2 R2 B' L2 F2 D2 B' L2 Rw2 B2 U L Fw2 Rw2 R' D R F2 Uw2 R' Fw D' Fw B' D Fw U' Uw' L B Uw2 R' Uw
C Ex#2 D2 B R2 B2 U2 R2 B F2 L2 F U F2 U R B F R' F2 U' F2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 B Uw2 D2 L U2 F' L F2 D2 Uw Rw2 F R' Uw R2 Uw2 Fw' L' R2 Fw' L2 Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 F L2 F' R2 B2 F' D' U R' U R U' L2 U B' R Rw2 Uw2 B U Fw2 Uw2 R2 B' R2 U2 B2 F D' Rw' D2 Rw' D2 F' Fw' Rw' B' R' F U Fw2
A #2 U2 R' F D2 B2 D' F R U2 F' U' R2 U B2 U2 F2 D' B2 U' B2 Fw2 R' B2 Uw2 Rw2 D' B2 D' R' U L2 Fw L2 B' U2 Fw' D' Uw F2 Rw L Uw' R Uw2
A #3 B2 U2 B U2 F U2 R2 F R2 B2 R2 U' F' R B2 D F' B' L B' U' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L Uw2 D F2 L2 R' Uw2 Fw' D' R2 U Fw Rw2 U2 Rw U Fw Rw2 U2 F'
A #4 D' F2 R2 F' R B' L B D' F R2 U2 B R2 F' R2 B' L2 D2 F2 Uw2 B' D2 F2 Uw2 U F' Rw2 U Fw2 U Fw2 F2 Rw' B2 L F Rw2 U Fw R' Uw' B2 L Uw2 B'
A #5 B2 R' B2 U2 R2 B2 U2 R U2 L2 U L B2 D2 F' D B' L' F' R Fw2 Uw2 R2 F R' Uw2 R Uw2 U2 B' Rw2 F' U2 Uw B' Uw2 U' L Uw Rw' F Uw' R' L' Uw
A Ex#1 D2 L B2 U2 B R' U' F' L' U F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 U R2 B2 L2 Uw2 L2 B R Fw2 D2 Rw2 B L Uw2 Rw2 L R2 Uw F2 L2 F' Uw' Rw Uw' F' D B' L2 Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 B' D2 F' D2 F2 R2 F L2 B R2 U' F' B R U' L B' R2 Uw2 L' Fw2 B' Uw2 B2 U2 Rw2 L' Uw2 L B' Uw' F Uw' F2 R Uw Fw' D' Fw2 Rw2 U' F' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw D2 Uw' Dw2 F' Uw' Dw2 L Rw2 B2 Dw Rw' Dw2 B Rw' Fw2 Uw2 Dw' B2 Bw2 Fw F Dw2 Lw' Bw Uw' Rw' F2 D' Fw Bw' F U2 Dw' Lw2 Fw' D' Fw' D Rw L2 Lw' D' U Uw' L' Fw D Bw' Dw Rw Fw2 Rw' Bw' B L2 D2 R' B Fw'
A #2 Lw2 B U L' Rw Fw F' Dw' L' Bw2 B' Uw2 Lw Uw' Bw R' Uw' D Rw' R F2 R' B' Dw R B Rw D L' Fw Bw2 Rw Lw' Bw' R' B D' B2 Bw2 Fw Dw' B Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 L Rw U' Lw2 Rw Uw L' F' D Rw2 D2 R' B' Lw' Uw
A #3 Dw2 Uw2 B2 Dw2 Bw' Lw2 U' B' F Fw2 Uw B2 Lw2 Bw Rw2 Uw2 Fw D' Uw U2 Fw U2 Rw' F R B2 D Uw' F Bw' Dw' B Uw' B Fw2 D F2 Lw R D2 U2 Rw Uw' R' Dw Fw2 B2 D' F' Lw' U' R' Lw' B' Rw' Uw Bw2 B Rw' Fw
A #4 Rw2 R Lw' Fw' Lw' R Dw Fw' Bw2 Rw' L Dw U D' Bw Rw' U Dw2 D' F' Uw' Rw Dw U Rw2 Bw U' B2 D2 B F Lw' Bw Rw' Uw L2 Rw D' Fw' Dw D2 R Rw2 U' D2 Bw' Lw D2 B2 R2 Fw Bw2 R' D2 Bw Dw Bw2 Fw2 D Rw2
A #5 Lw D F Bw U' Lw2 D2 Bw2 Fw Rw' U Uw L' Lw Bw2 B2 Dw Rw Uw2 Bw U B' Dw F2 Lw U Rw2 Uw2 F2 Dw F' Lw2 D' F' R L' D2 Rw' U Dw' Rw B2 Uw' Dw Rw Lw F2 D Fw2 F' B2 Bw' Lw2 L D2 Fw' Uw F D2 Uw2
A Ex#1 R' B' Lw Uw' Fw' Uw Lw' B Bw2 R2 B2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw Fw2 U R2 Lw F' Rw2 D Lw2 Fw' U2 Lw' B2 Uw2 Rw L Lw' Fw2 U Rw R L' Fw Uw' Lw Uw' F' Fw L' B Dw2 Fw Dw Uw' Rw' B2 L2 D2 R Rw Fw2 Lw Fw2 Uw' R2 Uw2 B
A Ex#2 Uw U2 Fw R2 Fw' R' Fw' F' Uw F' B' R' D2 F' U' Fw2 L2 Rw2 Lw2 R' Bw' D U2 Lw' Dw D2 Uw' B Dw B' Fw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 B' U L Rw U Uw' L2 R' U2 F' Uw Rw' L Lw2 Bw Rw' L Dw' Lw' Uw' U D2 Dw2 Fw2
B #1 L2 Fw2 Rw L2 B U Rw' U' Rw F' U Uw R2 Dw2 F' U Bw2 D' Uw2 Bw2 B Uw2 R' D L2 F Uw2 Dw' D' Rw2 Lw' B' D B2 U' Uw D F D' Dw2 Rw Lw D2 Rw Dw' L2 Uw' Fw2 B R2 L' Fw2 Dw2 Fw' B2 R' Uw' L2 Dw' Lw
B #2 B' D2 B2 L2 Uw2 Bw' B2 Lw U2 Fw Uw2 Dw2 Fw' B' Bw Uw B2 L2 Rw' F B Dw2 R2 Bw U2 B' Dw B2 Uw F2 Uw2 D' Rw2 Bw Fw2 R2 Rw Dw' B2 D Fw Rw D2 Bw' Dw D2 R2 Uw2 Dw F' Bw2 Fw' Lw R F Bw2 Fw' Dw2 D F
B #3 U R Rw Dw2 B Rw R U2 Fw R' Fw Bw Lw D Fw Bw F' U2 L' B2 Uw L' Bw2 R' Lw Fw R' Uw2 R' Dw2 Uw2 U2 Lw' B2 Dw2 B2 Uw' Bw Fw L R Lw' B2 L D Bw2 Uw' Fw Dw' R2 L' Fw Dw' Fw2 Uw' F2 Fw Dw Bw B'
B #4 L' Rw D2 L Uw Bw2 F' L U2 L2 Dw' U Fw Uw Fw2 Bw Dw2 B2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 Bw U Lw2 L B' Dw2 Rw L' Uw2 L' R Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 Rw R' U' D' Lw L2 U D' Bw Fw2 Lw2 L' F D' Rw2 Fw' Dw D2 Uw' U R2 B2
B #5 U Dw' D R2 D2 R' D' Lw R' U L F' Bw' Dw2 L' Rw' F L B2 F2 U2 L Uw' Lw2 D' L' Fw2 Dw2 Lw R2 U' Dw' F Rw2 D2 B Bw' Lw2 U' Lw D2 F' Fw' U2 Lw2 F2 Uw2 F2 D' L U2 Bw2 Fw L' R' Rw Bw' R L F2
B Ex#1 F' Bw2 D' Uw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw B Lw' Fw L F' U F U' Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw' B2 Dw Fw2 R D' U' F' D' Dw2 U' R2 F2 Uw' L' R' Bw U' L F Rw' D2 R Bw Uw2 Fw2 L' B' Fw Rw U B' D2 Bw' Uw Lw Bw Uw L' Fw'
B Ex#2 U2 Lw2 R L Rw F B2 L2 F' U Lw Rw L U Fw F' Lw' Rw' Dw B F2 Dw Rw' B' Lw B' R' Fw2 F2 Uw2 Dw L2 Rw' D Fw' B' Lw' R2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw' U' Bw2 L R2 Rw2 D F B2 U2 B Lw2 R' Fw' Dw2 L' Lw2 Rw B2 R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw B Lw2 U2 Rw U Uw2 L' U2 L' D2 Bw' Uw' Fw' U2 L Dw B' Bw Uw Rw Bw' D2 Lw R' L2 Dw' L2 F Dw2 Fw' B D' Lw2 D2 Dw' Lw' Uw R Uw L' Lw Bw' Uw Lw2 Rw Bw' U Fw2 D Bw F' Uw B Dw L' U Fw2 F' L
A #2 U2 B' Fw' U2 B2 R Lw F2 D' L2 Fw D' B L' Dw F2 B R Rw' Uw' Bw Rw Uw Dw Fw2 Rw2 Bw U Dw2 Lw' Bw R2 Uw Bw Lw2 Fw U2 B D' Uw2 Rw Bw2 Rw2 L' D B2 Lw' Rw B' Bw' R D R2 F' D2 Bw Rw2 Fw' D F
A #3 R' Fw2 D2 R Lw2 D Dw2 Bw' Fw2 F2 Lw2 F R Rw2 Uw F' Dw' Bw2 Uw2 B' Dw R2 Dw2 F' Fw2 L' F Lw2 Rw' L2 Uw Rw Fw Rw Lw2 Uw' Rw' R' F' Bw U Rw B' F Uw2 Rw Uw2 D' Lw Fw Bw L2 U D Dw' F' L' Fw' B F'
A #4 Fw2 Rw R U' B' Uw' B Rw' F B2 Dw' F' Rw Uw L' B L Lw Bw Lw Rw2 U' Uw2 D2 F L Fw' Lw B2 D' R2 Rw2 Dw' F' Dw R D' B' Fw' Rw' Dw Fw2 F' D' U2 Rw Fw B2 Dw2 U Uw B2 F L Dw D2 L' Dw' Lw' L
A #5 F Fw Uw' L2 R2 Uw2 L' Bw U2 F L D2 U2 B' Rw' B' D F2 Lw L' Dw D U' Lw2 D' L2 Lw2 Fw' Dw2 D Lw Bw2 L Rw Dw' Uw' F Uw' R Uw' Bw2 Rw' Uw' L' F2 D L Fw' F Dw Uw' Bw2 R2 Fw2 U F L2 R Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 Dw Uw R Rw' D' R2 Rw' D' Bw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw' D' R2 B2 D2 Dw' Lw2 U' B2 F R Bw' R' B' U2 D2 Rw2 U2 Dw2 Fw' Uw Rw' Lw2 R' Bw' F Dw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw D F2 L Rw2 Lw' Fw' L2 D' Uw' F' Uw Lw' Bw Rw R' U Lw' U' L
A Ex#2 Fw2 U2 Fw Rw' Bw' Fw2 Dw2 L' Fw' D2 Lw2 Bw2 B' Rw' Bw2 D Rw' U' Uw R Bw' Uw2 Lw' D2 B R2 L' U2 L2 Uw' Rw2 Dw' B Bw' Rw' Fw' Rw2 B U2 D' Lw B' Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw' Bw R' U2 R' B2 R2 B' R' D2 Rw2 Fw Dw2 Uw2 Bw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' B' F2 Rw2 Lw' 3Uw' Lw U' B2 Uw Lw2 L B' Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw' R 3Fw L' 3Uw2 B D2 Dw2 F2 Uw' 3Rw F2 3Fw' U2 Uw' Rw2 L R D Rw' L' 3Uw' Uw' R Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw U2 Rw B L2 Uw' Dw2 3Uw Rw2 B' Fw Uw' L' U2 Lw Fw Uw Lw2 3Fw B2 Lw' 3Uw' D' B' Fw2 Bw2 Lw' F2 D' U 3Fw 3Rw2 F' 3Fw 3Uw D F2
A #2 3Rw' R2 Dw R Dw Bw2 F' 3Uw R' Uw Rw2 F' U2 R B Lw2 3Rw' D' L2 Bw2 3Uw2 Bw2 B2 U L2 3Fw Bw2 3Rw' F' 3Fw Fw Bw Lw R B2 3Uw 3Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' Uw2 3Rw Rw U' L2 3Uw Fw2 Bw' Uw' U2 F U Uw' L F' Uw2 3Fw Rw R2 Fw' Bw' B' L' 3Rw Bw' Uw2 Lw Rw 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw' B' F' Uw2 Rw2 3Rw2 F'
A #3 B2 Dw 3Uw' Fw2 Dw Lw Dw2 Uw2 U2 F' 3Uw D Fw Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw' U Bw F' Dw' R' U F D Dw' 3Uw R U' Rw' L B Fw' 3Rw2 Fw Dw' Rw' R' L2 Uw Bw B' Uw Bw' Fw2 Lw2 R' Uw2 Dw2 R2 3Uw' L Bw R' F Rw 3Uw' Dw2 Fw2 3Fw L Lw' R' 3Fw2 R2 Uw Fw2 Dw' Lw 3Uw D' Rw' F 3Fw2 Dw L2 R' Uw Lw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 3Uw2 3Rw2 F L Lw Dw Fw Bw B R Bw2 U B D2 U Uw' Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw Dw' F L 3Rw B' 3Rw' Lw Fw' R 3Rw' Uw' Fw Lw2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 D2 Rw' R' Fw2 D Fw Lw Rw Bw2 Uw Rw' Dw' Lw' B2 U D Dw' 3Uw B' 3Fw L 3Uw' Fw L2 Lw' R D 3Uw Bw D B2 D' Rw' Fw2 B Dw' Lw F2 Rw' 3Fw Uw
A Ex#2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 L U L' Dw Rw B Uw' U2 L' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw' U' Fw R F2 Lw' Fw2 F' R2 L2 3Rw Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw Bw2 B' 3Uw2 D2 Rw B2 Bw' D Rw' Dw U2 R' L' U Fw2 R 3Uw' B Bw 3Rw L2 Fw Uw Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw R2 Fw2 R F' Uw2 B' R Rw Fw2 L Bw2 U L2 3Fw' R Lw2 U2 F2 Bw2 3Rw2 L2 3Fw' 3Rw2 D2 B L2
B #1 Rw R2 U' L' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw Lw' Bw2 3Fw2 B' Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw' F L2 R' Fw2 Lw' L Bw' Rw 3Fw Fw Uw F2 D 3Uw U' L' U 3Rw R' Dw U' Lw2 3Uw Lw2 B L R2 U2 3Uw2 B' Bw2 Uw R' L2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw' F2 D2 3Fw' B2 Uw2 3Rw Bw2 R Lw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw' R2 Bw' U2 Rw Fw 3Rw F 3Rw' B 3Rw Bw D2 L R' Rw'
B #2 U' L Rw' Uw' Fw R2 Fw2 F' Lw2 U 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw' U' Uw2 Dw L2 F' 3Uw' Uw2 Fw Dw B' Uw Dw2 3Rw Lw2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 U2 D' Rw' Dw2 Uw B' 3Fw F L' R2 Lw' D F L' Uw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw Bw2 3Uw' D' Uw 3Fw R' 3Rw Bw2 Dw 3Fw L2 Dw' Uw2 R' Fw2 D' 3Rw2 3Fw L2 3Rw2 Uw2 R Dw 3Rw Dw B 3Fw Bw D L2
B #3 3Fw' U 3Rw U Lw' Uw L2 R' 3Uw' U' F' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 U2 D Uw 3Fw' Bw2 R2 Bw Fw2 D2 3Rw' Lw F U F' Dw R' 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw D' Uw' Bw' Fw 3Uw2 F' U B Lw2 F' Dw2 3Uw' U R2 3Rw2 Lw2 L B' 3Rw 3Uw L2 D' L2 Rw2 Lw' Uw Rw 3Fw' 3Rw' D2 3Rw U' D2 R2 3Uw2 Rw B2 3Fw' U' Fw' Rw2 3Fw Uw
B Ex#1 Rw' 3Uw' Rw2 L D' Fw D2 B L Uw R2 F' D' Uw Bw Uw' Dw R' Uw F B' 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw' Bw Fw2 Rw R2 Uw R Uw' Dw 3Fw B' U 3Rw Dw Lw' F' 3Fw Fw2 Uw' Lw Bw2 U' F2 R Dw' 3Fw2 B2 U 3Rw' Dw' U' F2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw2 R' U R' Dw' 3Fw' Fw' 3Rw' Fw2 U2 3Uw2 Lw' Dw' D' F2 Dw' B 3Fw Dw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw2
B Ex#2 Lw U D2 Bw' Lw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Dw D' 3Fw Rw 3Fw' F2 3Uw R' Fw2 F' 3Uw2 R2 Uw' Lw' Fw' B2 Uw 3Fw2 B Fw 3Rw Rw2 3Uw2 D2 U 3Rw2 B' Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw B2 3Rw F Bw 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw U' B U2 Fw 3Fw2 F2 Bw Rw2 B2 U R D2 B2 3Rw2 B2 L Lw' Bw Fw B' 3Uw' Bw D' Dw' 3Rw Fw2 B' Bw 3Fw' 3Uw Uw B2 D
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Fw2 Dw 3Uw' F U' R Fw' Bw2 U2 Bw 3Rw Uw' Dw L' Fw' U' R Rw F2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw U' F' 3Rw2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw' Rw2 R2 Dw' Lw2 U Uw Bw2 Uw 3Fw2 3Rw U' B2 L B' Lw' 3Fw U 3Fw Lw L' U2 R' L' 3Uw2 B Uw L2 R2 U B2 R' 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 U' L' Fw F2 Lw' Dw' Lw2 3Uw' B2 Rw' 3Rw' F2 3Rw2 3Uw' R'
A #2 D2 Uw2 B L Bw2 R Fw2 Rw2 3Fw U' Bw2 R2 Lw' F2 Dw2 U' Uw' Bw2 L2 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw2 R2 Uw' 3Rw' B2 Rw' Lw2 Dw' B' Rw2 B2 Bw F2 Dw D Rw U2 Dw' Lw' 3Fw' Fw' Lw' Dw' Uw 3Rw2 U2 Bw2 U 3Uw' R' F R Lw' Fw Dw' F Lw Fw Dw2 Uw' U2 B2 Lw' D U' L Uw2 F' 3Rw2 U2 L' 3Uw Uw2 F2 Fw' 3Rw2 B R Uw2
A #3 Bw D' 3Uw' Dw' F Uw' 3Uw2 D' L' Bw2 L2 Fw2 D' Fw2 D' Lw2 B' L' Fw2 L' U2 Fw2 Bw Dw 3Rw Dw' 3Fw R' Rw' Bw2 R2 Bw2 Lw' 3Fw F2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 3Rw' Fw' B Lw2 F B2 Dw U' R2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw' Rw' F2 Uw L' Bw' U' 3Rw2 Dw' Bw R' Dw2 Rw' U2 Lw' Fw B Uw' Lw D2 Dw' 3Fw Bw 3Uw' 3Fw' R2 3Fw2 Dw Lw'
A Ex#1 Bw Fw2 R' L' Fw' D' U' B' F2 3Uw U Dw Fw' Lw' R Fw L' R2 Dw' 3Rw' Lw2 L' Rw 3Fw' Rw2 F' 3Rw Bw2 Dw' L' Rw' 3Rw 3Fw' B Bw' Lw2 R' F Rw2 Bw U2 3Uw' R' Fw R2 F' U' 3Uw' L2 Uw2 L 3Uw2 Dw' B 3Uw2 Lw' Rw' R Bw' 3Fw 3Rw Dw' R2 3Fw F2 3Uw L2 3Fw F2 Lw' 3Fw' R L2 Dw Uw R B L Lw2 D2
A Ex#2 3Fw' 3Uw B 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' L 3Uw R2 3Fw Fw L Fw U 3Uw2 3Rw Bw' 3Rw Lw Fw Rw L F B2 L Lw' Uw2 Bw' D B2 L' U F' Fw' Uw Fw2 Lw R2 Rw' 3Uw2 Rw' Dw' B' Lw' Fw' U' Lw R U2 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw L' R' Uw' 3Rw L' Lw2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' D F' D2 U' 3Uw' R' 3Rw F2 Bw' B2 Uw' Rw2 F2 3Uw U2 B U 3Uw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw' R 3Lw Bw2 3Bw 3Lw2 3Uw R2 Uw2 Fw 3Fw Lw2 B' R' 3Rw' D' R2 Bw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Rw Rw2 L' Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 L' Lw R F' 3Rw Lw 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw Dw 3Rw' Uw' 3Dw 3Bw 3Rw' Dw U F2 Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw D' F' 3Fw 3Rw' R 3Uw2 F2 Uw Fw2 Dw' R2 Rw Dw2 Bw2 Rw' Lw2 D' R2 Fw2 3Rw2 Lw R' 3Uw2 D' U' 3Bw2 F2 Lw' 3Fw B 3Dw U' D R2 Rw D2 3Lw B2 R Rw' 3Lw Uw' Dw2 3Fw' Rw' Lw2 D' 3Rw2 U2 3Fw' Bw
A #2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 L' Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw Rw' D' 3Bw 3Rw' Lw' F' 3Lw2 3Uw2 D' L2 Fw R 3Uw' Bw2 R2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Lw' Uw L' Bw' L F2 Bw 3Bw2 D' F 3Rw R2 L 3Lw' Bw' Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw F2 L2 Lw D R2 3Dw2 B2 3Bw' Fw 3Fw Bw 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Bw R' Lw' 3Lw 3Rw' U' 3Lw2 L' 3Bw 3Rw2 B' F' 3Bw Uw' U2 3Dw2 3Uw' F 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 Dw 3Bw 3Uw 3Bw2 B2 3Fw' Rw' 3Bw Fw2 3Lw R Bw2 Uw2 3Rw Rw D F2 U R2 Bw2 L Dw2 Fw
A #3 U' Uw 3Dw Lw2 3Lw Fw Dw L 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 U Fw Dw2 L2 Rw2 U' 3Uw' Lw Uw Dw' 3Lw2 F' 3Fw2 B2 D Rw' Dw2 R' Dw2 B2 D 3Uw L Dw D' 3Rw' Uw 3Fw' L Rw' D Fw' 3Bw2 Bw' Uw2 B2 L D2 3Bw2 F' 3Rw' U2 Lw L' 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Lw' L2 R' F2 Rw2 B 3Lw Uw' 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw' Lw' 3Dw Lw' 3Rw' F2 Dw' D' 3Lw' B' 3Lw2 F2 Uw' 3Dw Fw' 3Uw L Fw2 Lw2 R' 3Bw2 Lw 3Dw Fw' 3Bw' F' 3Fw 3Dw2 Uw Lw' B
A Ex#1 Bw 3Uw Uw2 L' U2 3Lw Bw' Fw' 3Dw B' Uw' 3Lw 3Uw D 3Fw' D' Dw2 3Dw' Fw2 L' F' R' Fw2 Uw' D' L 3Lw 3Bw' B U' R 3Fw' 3Bw2 D 3Bw B 3Lw2 3Uw2 R' B' 3Bw2 Dw Lw Uw' 3Lw2 F' Dw 3Bw2 U Rw L B' 3Bw' F D' 3Uw' B' 3Bw2 3Uw Bw' D2 Lw Rw2 Bw' Uw' 3Bw L D2 U 3Rw 3Bw' 3Dw2 D2 F2 B2 Uw 3Bw L' Fw' 3Dw2 D' 3Fw' D2 U' 3Bw2 U' Dw 3Uw2 R2 Fw Bw Uw2 R' 3Lw B2 F2 L2 3Dw' 3Fw 3Bw'
A Ex#2 B Bw L D2 3Lw F' Rw R L' F2 3Lw' 3Bw' Dw' 3Lw2 F' Uw' Dw' U' Bw2 U' 3Bw2 D' U' 3Bw' Fw' Lw' Rw L' R F Fw2 R2 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw D2 B 3Fw' Fw R2 D' 3Dw' Fw2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Fw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Bw' R2 3Bw' U' Lw2 B' 3Bw2 Rw Bw' 3Rw' D2 3Fw' 3Rw2 F2 3Bw' Fw 3Uw' L' Dw' 3Rw2 R2 F2 B Rw Fw Rw' Lw' 3Bw2 B' D Lw R 3Dw2 U2 D2 3Bw2 B' 3Uw' Uw 3Lw2 3Uw2 U2 L' D' R2 3Dw 3Uw' Fw F' Dw2 F2
B #1 Lw Fw 3Uw' F2 3Uw Uw' F 3Uw' U2 Fw2 R' 3Rw' Uw 3Uw2 Rw' L2 F 3Fw2 3Rw2 U' 3Bw2 Fw Uw F 3Uw' 3Rw Dw' 3Uw2 R Fw' 3Lw2 R Dw' D R' Fw2 3Uw Bw B2 3Fw' 3Uw' F' Lw B2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw D2 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 U B U2 3Uw' F2 B' Uw' 3Bw2 3Lw L2 3Fw 3Lw2 Bw Fw2 F2 L 3Bw' Bw2 3Uw2 D 3Bw2 Rw' F Lw' 3Bw2 Rw' Lw Uw' Lw2 F U Dw D' 3Rw Dw 3Lw' Bw D' Bw Rw' Fw Bw2 F' Dw2 F' 3Lw' D Uw2
B #2 3Fw 3Bw 3Rw' Fw Bw 3Uw' Uw2 R2 U Bw' F2 Uw Bw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 U2 R 3Fw2 F2 Lw 3Dw D' 3Uw Rw Lw' 3Bw' U' 3Bw' 3Fw' Bw Rw' Dw Lw' F2 3Bw' R2 3Bw' D 3Dw2 R' Rw F2 3Fw' U2 F2 3Fw B' 3Dw' Dw2 3Bw' Fw Dw' Rw' Bw2 F' 3Bw L B' 3Rw2 Bw2 R' 3Fw' Bw Lw 3Rw2 D2 Uw2 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 Bw' B' D' Rw2 3Lw L' B Lw' B 3Fw2 U D Uw Bw Rw2 Bw2 U2 3Fw 3Bw Lw B' 3Rw' B' D 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw' F Bw2 3Dw'
B #3 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Dw Fw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 B Uw2 R 3Bw2 R' L2 3Dw' L2 3Bw D' U' Lw' 3Rw2 L' 3Bw2 R2 L' 3Bw 3Uw2 Dw2 D F2 3Rw' B' Lw2 U' Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 R' U2 3Lw Lw' Bw 3Bw L' 3Bw2 R2 3Uw Dw' 3Lw U' 3Rw 3Bw' Rw2 3Fw' Rw' D' B2 R2 3Lw2 D 3Lw' Rw2 F B2 Bw2 D' Lw' 3Bw B 3Dw' Rw' 3Bw' U Dw 3Lw L2 3Fw Bw U2 Fw 3Dw' 3Bw2 Bw2 R Uw2 3Uw 3Rw B Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 D2 Uw2 3Rw Lw' 3Dw' B 3Dw' R' 3Rw2 D'
B Ex#1 R' L Lw' B' R 3Dw 3Bw Rw Lw 3Uw2 F2 Rw 3Rw2 L 3Dw' Fw 3Rw Dw 3Lw 3Uw Bw' Rw2 3Rw2 Dw F2 D2 Dw2 B2 3Uw' F2 B2 L2 F Bw Rw Fw' U' Uw L Fw2 D2 L' F' B U2 Rw 3Bw2 B' Dw' 3Uw 3Dw2 L' 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 L2 Uw 3Bw2 Dw' B2 3Rw Uw2 U' Fw' 3Bw 3Lw 3Uw 3Bw2 D L D 3Dw' Fw' Bw L2 Lw2 F' U' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw Lw' Dw' Bw2 F2 3Fw2 D2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Dw B Uw 3Fw U' Fw Rw2 Fw 3Rw' Fw
B Ex#2 D2 Dw 3Dw Lw2 R' L F2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Bw' U R2 3Lw Bw 3Lw' U 3Rw B' 3Bw' 3Dw' R 3Dw' B U' Rw B D2 Uw2 3Dw' Rw' Bw' 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw' Bw' B' L 3Fw 3Rw' R2 L Rw F2 3Lw' 3Uw' R U L2 3Uw' D' Uw' 3Bw Dw' Rw' Fw' L B2 3Fw' L' 3Uw' Bw2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw' Uw' Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Dw Rw2 D' Rw B' Dw R2 3Bw2 3Dw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Lw' Fw' Lw' Bw2 3Bw2 U' 3Dw2 3Uw Fw Lw' F2 D' F' 3Lw' Fw' 3Uw B
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw' Dw' 3Lw Uw 3Bw Uw D F' U2 Rw2 U' 3Rw2 3Lw2 L Lw' 3Bw' L F2 Bw2 Fw' D2 3Uw F' Fw2 B' 3Lw2 B 3Fw2 L2 F R' Fw2 D' 3Fw2 U2 Bw2 3Bw' R' Uw' Lw2 R2 3Lw' 3Bw' Rw 3Dw 3Bw2 3Uw D 3Dw' Dw 3Lw' U2 D' Rw L2 Fw2 Bw2 B' R Lw' 3Dw2 3Fw' D' L 3Fw' 3Dw' Lw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Rw2 L 3Uw D Fw2 3Fw Uw2 B' F2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw Fw' 3Bw 3Uw Fw' L2 R U 3Bw B2 R' Dw' Fw F' Bw' 3Fw U' 3Dw Lw' Bw2
A #2 U B2 Rw Uw' 3Lw 3Rw L2 Fw2 Dw D2 3Lw 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Dw L2 B U' 3Lw 3Dw 3Rw2 3Bw 3Rw2 3Lw' Dw2 3Fw 3Bw' F R Bw Uw' 3Uw' Dw2 3Lw2 Lw2 3Dw Dw2 B2 3Rw2 Bw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Lw2 B2 Uw F 3Dw' Dw Uw2 Lw 3Lw' 3Rw R' 3Uw L' Rw R2 D' Uw2 Dw' 3Fw' Fw Dw2 U 3Rw2 Fw2 3Rw2 B2 3Dw' 3Uw2 L2 R' 3Fw Lw2 R 3Rw L' Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw' U Bw2 F' R2 F2 3Bw 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw' L2 R2
A #3 3Bw' R2 U Fw U Lw2 B2 Lw2 Uw L B' F' 3Lw 3Rw2 U2 Fw F Rw' U' Lw2 Bw L2 U' D2 Lw' Fw2 Dw' 3Lw2 Uw Rw2 3Dw2 Rw' Uw2 3Bw' Fw2 3Uw' B 3Fw' D' U2 Uw Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' D 3Fw Uw F2 Lw2 L2 D' Fw' L2 3Fw2 3Lw' L' D 3Lw2 3Uw2 L' 3Dw D' L Rw U' Rw2 3Fw' Uw2 U' R' B' Lw Fw' 3Dw 3Rw2 3Lw2 L' U2 3Bw B2 3Lw2 U' 3Uw' L2 Uw' F B Bw2 Uw' R' U' 3Lw' Lw2 Dw 3Rw' 3Bw2 D R' Dw 3Rw2
A Ex#1 3Dw B2 L2 Dw2 F' R2 Fw' 3Uw R' Lw2 F B' Rw Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw Uw B' 3Fw' U2 Rw2 U2 Rw' Fw 3Bw2 3Lw' R' B Uw D' Dw' R D' 3Fw L 3Rw2 B' 3Fw Dw2 3Lw' R 3Rw2 3Uw Rw F U B 3Dw2 3Bw 3Lw' 3Fw F L R' Rw2 3Rw Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw' Lw' D Dw Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Bw' B 3Dw 3Uw2 Dw2 Bw 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Dw 3Fw2 L2 3Uw' D2 3Dw 3Bw' 3Dw L' 3Fw2 3Dw 3Fw F2 D B D2 Rw2 3Rw2 F2 Rw F 3Rw' Uw' U2 Rw Lw2
A Ex#2 U' F 3Fw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw 3Dw F 3Dw' 3Fw' Fw' F D2 3Rw' Fw' Rw 3Fw' B' U2 3Bw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 F' Rw' Lw 3Fw2 Uw' Fw2 3Lw Rw' Bw2 F' Uw2 Lw Bw' R U2 D R2 B2 Lw Fw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 F 3Uw2 F L2 3Fw' Bw F2 Dw Rw2 U' R' 3Lw' Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 U Lw D2 3Rw 3Uw2 D R Fw Dw2 3Lw D2 R2 3Rw2 Lw' U 3Dw2 3Uw2 D R2 3Dw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' Dw' D2 3Dw F2 3Dw' Lw2 D2 3Dw 3Rw2 3Uw Fw Dw D Fw R Bw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D' L2 B2 D' B2 F2 U B' D' B D2 L2 U R' U' R D2 Rw Uw
A #2 R2 B2 R2 D2 L F2 U2 L' D2 B2 D F' D U2 B2 U B2 R' F D' R2 Fw Uw
A #3 D' U2 L2 B2 U B2 D L2 R2 U2 B D2 L' D2 L2 U R D' L2 F
A Ex#1 D2 U' B2 L2 D' F2 L2 U' F' U' F' L F D U2 F' U F L2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 F D2 B2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B D L' U2 R2 F D2 R2 B' L' D B' Rw2 Uw2
B #1 D F2 L2 F2 U F2 U' R2 U' F2 R D2 B' R F' L2 U' R2 D2 L' D' Fw' Uw'
B #2 R2 F2 L2 D B2 D2 U' R2 U2 L2 R D U F U' R U' R2 D U2 Rw' Uw'
B #3 F2 L F2 R D2 L F2 L' R2 F' L U R B' L' U B' F' D2 F Rw Uw
B Ex#1 U2 B2 R D2 L' U2 F2 L R F' R D2 L' D' U F' R B2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 D' F2 L2 R2 F2 U F2 L' F' R2 U' B' L' F R' B' L2 U' Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L B2 D2 L R B2 R' F R2 F D2 L' U B R U F R Uw2
A #2 B2 L' B2 R U2 L2 B2 F2 D2 R U' R' F' U' R2 U' R B' F' D2 Rw'
A #3 D2 U2 L2 F' L2 F L2 F2 R' F2 D2 R2 U2 B D2 R2 B2 R D' Rw Uw
A Ex#1 B2 U L2 D' F2 D2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B' L F' U L2 R2 U2 B U B Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 B F L2 D2 F' U2 B' F2 L2 U' L' B2 F' U' R2 U' F' L D2 U' Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 R2 B2 L' F2 D2 F2 L U' B F U' F' D R B L' F2
A #2 U' L F2 U' B2 L F2 U' F' R F2 L2 U' L2 D F2 L2 F2 U' L2
A #3 R2 F2 L2 B2 D' L2 R2 F2 R2 F U' B' D R2 B L' R' U' F2 L'
A #4 B' U2 D' R' D R2 U R F R2 U2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R L2 D2
A #5 R2 B' L2 F U' R F U' L2 D' R2 F2 R2 L D2 R U2 B2 R2 F2
A Ex#1 R D2 F2 L' R2 F2 L R B' L F2 D' R2 B D U' L2 F' U2
A Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 U F2 U' R2 B D' U2 R D2 R2 D
B #1 B2 D2 B2 F R2 B D2 B' R U F2 R D B' L2 D L F2 L'
B #2 U D2 L' D2 B L2 F U F D' F2 L D2 L' B2 R U2 D2 R' F2 R
B #3 R2 D' R2 U2 B2 L U' D' B' U' L' B2 R B2 D2 R F2 U2 B2
B #4 F L2 U2 F L2 F2 D2 R2 U' B' D F D' U' B' U2 F2 R U2
B #5 U2 B2 U B2 D B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F' D L' U2 R B' D R2 U' F
B Ex#1 B R2 U2 B' L2 U2 F D2 U L2 U2 L' U2 R2 F U' F D F
B Ex#2 L' B' R2 L' B2 R' B U2 D B' L F2 R L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 R D2 R2 U2 L' D2 L' U B' F U2 L' U' L' B2 F2 D2 U'
A #2 U2 L' B' L2 U' D2 L' B D' F R' U2 R2 U2 L2 B' U2 D2 R2 F'
A #3 F2 R2 B L2 B L2 U2 F R' F' D' B' L B' F R' B D F2
A #4 U B2 R2 D2 R L2 U L F' L B2 R2 F' B2 U2 D2 L2 B L2
A #5 B2 R D2 R' U2 R' D2 R2 B2 R2 U' R2 U2 L F L D F R2
A Ex#1 U' F U' L' U' B R2 U D2 L U F2 U' B2 L2 U B2 D' R2 U2 B2
A Ex#2 R' U2 L' D2 B2 L D2 L2 B2 L B' D' B2 D L' B2 F' D2 U' B'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR1- DL0+ UL1+ U3- R4- D2- L0+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R1+ D1+ L3+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR4- DR2+ DL5+ UL0+ U6+ R4+ D4- L2- ALL1- y2 U2- R5- D1+ L3- ALL6+ UR DR
A #3 UR2+ DR4- DL6+ UL2+ U1- R5+ D1- L4- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R3+ D5- L6+ ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR2- DR2+ DL5- UL2- U4+ R4- D1- L0+ ALL2- y2 U5+ R1- D4+ L5- ALL2- DR DL
A #5 UR3+ DR4+ DL4- UL3- U2+ R3- D4- L6+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R1- D4+ L4- ALL1- DL UL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR2- DL0+ UL3- U5+ R3+ D3- L4- ALL0+ y2 U3- R5- D0+ L0+ ALL2- UR DL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR3- DL5- UL3- U2- R5+ D4- L4- ALL3- y2 U4+ R0+ D3+ L6+ ALL5- DR
B #1 UR5- DR0+ DL4+ UL4+ U5+ R4+ D3+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R4- D5- L6+ ALL5+ DR
B #2 UR2+ DR4+ DL5+ UL4+ U1- R4- D4+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U4- R4+ D5+ L3- ALL5- UR DL
B #3 UR0+ DR3- DL2- UL0+ U4+ R3- D5+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U6+ R4+ D4- L5+ ALL5- DR DL UL
B #4 UR2- DR0+ DL4+ UL6+ U1- R3- D2- L1- ALL4+ y2 U1+ R4- D5+ L4- ALL4- UL
B #5 UR1+ DR6+ DL5- UL3+ U1+ R5+ D3+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U4- R1- D3- L5- ALL5+ UR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR3+ DL1- UL2+ U4+ R4+ D5- L2- ALL1+ y2 U3- R1- D6+ L5- ALL1- UR DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR4- DL5+ UL1+ U1+ R2- D4- L0+ ALL3- y2 U1- R2- D5- L2+ ALL1-
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR0+ DL0+ UL1+ U1+ R3- D4+ L1- ALL3- y2 U4+ R6+ D5+ L4+ ALL1- DL
A #2 UR3- DR5- DL4+ UL5+ U2+ R2- D2+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R4- D4+ L6+ ALL1+ DL UL
A #3 UR6+ DR2- DL4+ UL6+ U3+ R0+ D4+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R5- D4- L2- ALL4- UL
A #4 UR0+ DR5+ DL3+ UL1+ U4- R3- D5- L3- ALL2- y2 U5- R0+ D5- L1- ALL1+ UR DL UL
A #5 UR5+ DR3+ DL2+ UL1+ U4+ R6+ D2- L4+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R1- D3- L5+ ALL1+ DL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR2+ DL1+ UL4- U4- R5- D1- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R4+ D2- L1- ALL5- DR UL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR1- DL5- UL6+ U4+ R3- D6+ L3- ALL5- y2 U6+ R2- D3+ L5+ ALL1+ UR DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' B R' L' U' B U B' R' U' u' l r b'
A #2 R L R' B L' B U R B U B u' l
A #3 L' R L B' U R L' B' U' R' U u l r b'
A #4 B' R' B' R' L R L' U' R B' R u' l'
A #5 U' B' R' L' U' R' B' U L' R' B' u' l'
A Ex#1 U' L' U R L' B U R U' B' L u' b
A Ex#2 L U' L' R L R' L' U L U L u l r' b'
B #1 B' U' L' U R L' B U' R' L' U l' r' b'
B #2 L' U' B' R L B' L' U' L' B' U u' l
B #3 U L' B R' U B R B U B L' u
B #4 L R' L U R' U' R' U L' B' R' u l' r b'
B #5 U R' B' L B' R' B' R L' B R u' l r b
B Ex#1 U L R' B L U' L U' B' L' R u' l
B Ex#2 U B' L' R' U L' B L' R B' R u l r b
C #1 B' R U R U L' U R' B R' L u' r' b'
C #2 L' B L R' U' R L U B' R L' u l b'
C #3 U L R' U L R' B' U L B' L l' r b
C #4 R' L' U R' L B U B' L' B' U' u r' b
C #5 B U R U L U B' U' L' U' B' u l' b
C Ex#1 L' U R' L U R U R B R' L l' r
C Ex#2 B' U' R' B' U L B' R' L U B u l r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' R L' R L' R L' B R' B u l' r b
A #2 B' U' R' U R' B U B L R L' r' b'
A #3 B' R' L' R U L' B' L' B L' U' u l' b'
A #4 R' U B' U' B' R' L B R' B U u' r'
A #5 L U' R U L' B L R' L U' L r'
A Ex#1 L' U' B R U R L B' L' U' B u' l
A Ex#2 L' B R B' L R B' L' B' R U' b
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' L R F' D2 F L' R' D L' F2 U2 L' D2 L2 F2 R B2 L Uw2 F Rw2 F L' B Uw2 L D2 R2 B2 U2 B' Uw' B' D2 L2 Fw Rw Fw2 Uw' D2 Rw F2 B x2 y
A #2 D2 B2 L2 B2 R B2 R U2 L' D2 B2 F D' B' F' U2 B2 L' F2 U' Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 D F' Rw2 Fw2 F2 D' R2 Fw2 Rw' L F L D' Fw' R L' Uw Fw U2 Fw z y
A #3 U2 B' R D' R F L' D' B' D F2 R2 L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 D' Rw2 D' L U2 Fw2 L' Uw2 F2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 D2 R' Fw' F2 D2 Fw U B2 L Uw' Fw2 Uw' F R' z y2
A Ex#1 L2 F R2 D2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F D2 F' U B F' R2 U B R D' R2 B Uw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' R' U2 Fw2 R' D2 U2 L' F D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw L' Rw Fw B' F2 R' Uw Fw z y'
A Ex#2 L' D B2 F' D R2 D2 L' D' L' B' D2 L2 U2 L2 B' U2 R2 L2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 R2 F2 Uw2 R2 U Fw2 B2 D F Rw' L' Fw2 B' D Fw' Rw' D' Fw Rw2 U2 Fw' y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw Lw2 Rw2 L Uw2 F Dw' Bw Lw' D' B2 Uw2 Fw' B2 Lw' Fw2 R Lw Fw F' Uw' L Uw2 L' Lw2 R2 U' Lw Fw U' F' D2 F2 Bw' L' Lw' Uw' Lw2 F' Lw Bw Uw L Lw Rw' U' Rw2 Dw2 R' Lw' U' Fw2 U2 Uw' L Bw Rw' F2 Bw' Rw' 3Rw'
A #2 Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw B2 Fw F Uw2 Dw2 D Lw2 L' B R' Fw2 Bw Uw2 Rw' F' U' Uw2 Rw' L F L2 B Fw' D' Dw2 R' Uw F2 B Uw2 Lw Uw' Fw Uw B' Bw D' Rw Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 B Rw2 D' Rw2 Lw Dw' D2 U Fw' B Bw' Rw2 Lw2 Uw 3Rw2
A #3 Rw2 F2 D' Dw2 U Fw2 R' Lw D2 R' F' L' Fw2 L Lw D' Bw2 U L' Bw' D F2 Rw L B2 Lw2 D' Rw2 U2 F2 U Rw2 F' Fw Bw2 Dw2 Lw U' B' Fw F2 Dw F Bw B' L' Uw D Rw2 R U Lw F Fw2 Lw' Uw' U' B2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 F' B2 Dw' Rw2 L B2 Rw Lw R2 F' Fw2 Bw R Bw2 L2 F Dw2 Lw Dw2 Lw' B Rw2 Bw Fw2 Uw2 Dw' Rw2 Dw Bw L' B2 L2 D' U2 R' Dw' Lw Rw' R2 D2 F Dw2 Rw2 L' B2 Bw2 L Bw L R' B Bw2 L2 Rw Fw' L' Dw2 Lw' D2 Uw2
A Ex#2 B L' Uw2 Rw D2 Bw' R2 B2 L2 Uw F2 Fw2 D F D' Rw2 Fw' Uw F2 B2 L Fw Lw2 L' Fw Rw' Fw Rw2 B2 Fw' Bw Lw B' Lw2 Dw L2 U2 R' F2 L' Fw' Bw' F' B2 D L Rw' Dw2 B R' Rw' B2 Lw U2 Lw2 Bw2 R' F B Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 L' U2 R D2 F2 R' F2 R2 D' B2 F' D' F' R' D' F2 D' Fw' Uw F2 L2 U' L2 U L2 R2 F2 D' F2 D L' U F D' R' B' U2 L' F2 U' Rw' Uw' U2 L2 F2 L2 U' L2 U F2 U F2 D' B' D' F R D' U R' D' B' L' Uw' B2 U' F2 D U2 L2 B2 R2 B R D U F' U B' U2 R D2 R2 D2 U2 F' U2 B2 R2 F2 R2 B' R' D B2 L2 R F2 D' U R D2 L Fw' Uw' F U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 B U2 B2 U2 R' D' R2 D' B D' L F' U F' Uw L U2 F2 L' B2 F2 L2 B2 L' D2 L2 D' B L D2 L' F' U R' B' D' Rw' Uw' L D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 R' U F U2 B F2 D' B2 R D B F Rw2 Uw' B2 R2 B U2 B2 U2 R2 F' L2 B L' B2 U L D2 B R2 B U B2 Rw' Uw2 B' L2 F L2 U2 R2 B' R2 B U' F R2 B' F2 D2 L U2 F2 L2 U2 Fw' Uw2 R2 B2 R' B2 F2 L' D2 R B2 F2 R' D R B2 R' U B F' L B D2 Rw Uw R2 B2 D' R2 F2 D U L2 R B2 F R F' L2 D2 B' U2 R' F' U' Rw2 R' B2 F2 D2 L U2 B2 R2 B' L2 U R2 B L' B U2 L' R2 D2 Rw' Uw U2 R2 U' B2 D' B2 L' U' L R' F L' B' U2 F' U' R2 U' Rw2 F2 U2 L2 D' L2 D' R2 D L2 F2 R' U2 B2 L B L U' B F' Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 D' F2 U B2 U' B2 U R2 B F R2 F' D2 R' D L' R B Rw' Uw B2 U2 F R2 F L2 B2 R2 F' R' B U' L D2 L2 D B' R2 F2 U' Rw2 Uw' L2 B' F2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U' B2 F U R2 F' L D2 F' L U' Rw2 B2 R2 B2 D' U2 R2 D' B2 D2 U2 L' F R2 F2 R' B L' D2 U2 Rw Uw2 R2 U' B2 F2 R2 D U2 L' F' L2 R D F D2 B2 F' L D2 Rw2 B2 U' B2 D' B2 U2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F D2 U F D' B' R' B' L D2 F' Uw L2 R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 U' L2 D R' F' R' U' L' R2 F R U B R2 Uw D2 L2 F R2 B2 F2 D2 L2 D' L' U B' L' B2 L' F2 R D U Fw' Uw2 L F2 L B2 D2 B2 F2 L' D2 L D R' U R' D F' D' B R' U2 Rw2 D2 F2 R' D2 U2 R' D2 L' D' B2 U F' D F' L B' U' B R' Fw' Uw' R2 D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L D2 R F2 D' L D B F2 U R' F2 D' F F2 D' R2 D F2 U2 L2 D2 R D F R' U R2 F R' F' D2 B' Rw' Uw U2 L2 B2 F' L2 D2 R2 U2 B' D F D U' F' L' R U2 R2 F' L B2 R2 U2 R2 U L2 D' R2 U L2 B R U' R B D2 F' D' R F' U Fw' Uw' D L2 U L2 D2 B2 U' B2 R B' L2 R2 D B2 D' F L B' U' Rw' L' F' D' L U B R L F' L' F' D2 R2 F2 R2 B U2 B R2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L2 B R2 F' R2 F2 L' U' B2 U L2 U F2 D2 R F' U Fw' Uw2 B2 U2 L D2 L R2 D2 L2 D' F' U2 L' D2 R F2 U' B R' D2 Rw2 L2 F U2 B L2 F' R2 D2 U2 F2 R' B U L' D' R F2 L2 D2 L2 Fw' Uw U B2 D U2 B2 U R2 B2 F2 R2 U' L B' L' U2 B' R' U F D2 U Fw Uw' B2 U2 B2 L U2 L U2 L U2 B2 R U' B' L' D B R F' R D Rw2 Uw2 B F D2 F R2 D2 U2 B2 F' R' B' D' F' L' D L' F L' B2 U Fw' Uw F2 L2 F' R2 F U2 R2 B D2 F' L U R2 D2 L D' L2 U' L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 F2 R2 U' L2 U F2 U R F2 U' B' U R' D L F R' D2 Fw Uw F' R2 D2 U2 B' L2 R2 B' R2 U' B2 U B' L' B2 D' U L' F R F2 R2 D2 R' B2 F2 L D2 U2 R' F U B' U R U2 L' F D2 L Fw Uw R2 D2 B2 U2 B2 U' B2 F2 L U' B' U B D' F' U B2 L2 R2 Fw' Uw' D L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 U' B2 R B L' F' L2 U2 L' B2 U' B2 R2 U' Fw Uw' U' L2 B2 D' U2 R2 U' F2 U L2 F R2 D F L' D B2 R2 F' D2 U2 Rw Uw' R2 B2 F2 L' D2 L2 R' F2 R' B' U L' D2 B2 R2 D' F' L' R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 R2 F2 L2 U' R2 F2 U2 F2 U' F2 U B' D2 L R U L U2 F L B Uw' R D2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B2 R2 D2 B' U B' D2 F' U B2 U L B Uw L2 D F2 U L2 B2 L2 D U2 B2 R F' L' U' R D F U F2 R U' Rw Uw2 U2 B2 U' R2 B2 F2 D2 U' L2 D F U B' D2 U' L' B U' R F2 Uw' D B2 U' L2 D' F2 U2 F2 U2 B D2 F U' B' R B2 L2 F L D' Rw Uw2 R' D2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 F2 D2 R B' F' D' R D2 R F2 U' B' U' Fw Uw2 U F2 D' L2 B2 U' F2 L2 U2 B D' F' D2 L' U2 R D2 U2 F U Rw F2 U L2 U' L2 D' R2 F2 U' F L' D2 F D' U2 L2 D2 F2 L B Uw2 D' L2 D' R2 D2 R2 U2 F R' D2 F' U2 L' B' R D U2 B' U' Rw' Uw2 U2 R U2 R2 F2 L' B2 L F2 L B R B2 F' L D B2 R' B U' Rw' Uw' D2 B2 R2 B U2 F R2 F' D2 F L' U' F R' U F R' B' R F Rw' R U2 B2 L2 B2 R' D2 B2 L' U2 F D' B' D2 L U L' U' F2 U2 Rw2 Uw R2 D' U' L2 B2 D2 L2 U2 L B' R' B2 L' B2 L2 R' D L F R' Uw D2 B D2 B D2 F' U2 F' U2 R2 B R' U' F2 R2 B' F D Rw' Uw' U2 L2 U' B2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2 F L' B' R' B' R2 D U B2 R' U L2 Fw'
A #2 F2 D' U' R2 D U2 F' D' B2 F' R F' D' L R F D U' Fw Uw' L2 U2 B2 U2 L F2 L D2 B2 D L' F' L F2 D' B R' D B' D Fw Uw' U L2 D B2 U B2 D R2 F2 U R2 B L2 F' R' F2 D B' R D' F' Uw2 R2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 B' F2 U2 F' D2 R' D F' D2 R2 D2 B R D L Uw D2 R2 B' L2 F2 D2 R2 B' R D2 F2 L' D L' F L2 U2 B2 R Fw Uw' D2 F2 U2 F' U2 B D2 B2 U2 F' D' B' U2 L' D2 R' U2 L2 B2 D2 Rw Uw' F2 L2 U B2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L2 R B L R2 B R B2 D' L R' F2 Rw Uw' U2 L F2 L2 B2 L' B2 F2 D' B2 D' F D B U' R2 U2 B' R' Fw B2 L B2 L B2 D2 L B2 R2 D' L' F2 D2 R' B' F L U2 L D Fw' Uw' R' F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 R' U2 R' B R2 U R' F U L B' F2 U' R2 Fw' D' B2 U F2 D' F2 U2 B F' R D L' D' B R2 U' R2 B' Rw F2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2 U L2 B2 L' R' F D L2 F2 R' F2 R' F U Rw Uw' F2 D2 B R2 F' D2 F2 D2 R F2 R D2 L' R B' D R D2 B' Uw2 U2 R2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L2 R' F2 L B D B2 F' L' D' R' U2 B' R' U' Fw' B2 R2 B2 U' B2 L2 D2 F2 U B' L' D' R' F' D2 L2 B U B2 F Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 D' R2 U F2 U2 R2 D2 L' F' D B R U F' L2 B D' L' Uw' L2 B2 D B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F' D2 L' U B2 U R2 D' F' D2 F' Rw2 U2 B2 R2 D' R2 D2 F2 D U' F2 R F' D' F2 R2 F2 L' D2 L2 F Uw B' R2 F2 L2 U2 F L2 U2 F2 U2 R B2 U' B D' L2 D U L2 F2 Rw2 Uw U' L2 U' F2 U R2 D F2 D' B2 R' D' F2 R' B F L2 R' F' D L2 Uw' R2 B2 L2 B2 D' L2 F2 D L2 D2 L2 F R' U L2 F2 L2 U' B R U U2 B U2 F D2 R2 B D2 F U2 L' F U2 R2 U R' D L U' L2 F2 Rw D2 R2 D2 L U2 B2 L F2 U2 R' F' D2 B U2 R' D2 R U' B2 D Rw2 L2 F2 U2 B U2 B' D2 L2 D2 L' U B L' B U R2 F' U2 B' U Rw2 Uw' D2 R2 U2 R2 F L2 F' L B' F2 R2 D F2 L U F2 R' D Fw D2 U2 L R' U2 L2 B2 F L2 U B' R U2 L D2 R2 B2 L' Fw Uw2 R' B R' B' R' U B' L' B2 U F R2 F B L2 D2 L2 F R2 D2 F' D2 L2 B' D2 F' U2 L2 B2 D' F U2 F2 L R' D' R' U B2 U' Rw' Uw2 L2 B2 D2 B U2 F2 R2 F U2 F D F' L F D L2 R2 F L B' Uw' B2 D F2 D2 R2 F2 D' B' R F' U B' U2 F2 D' U R' Uw2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R U2 L F2 R2 B2 F U2 L' D2 U L B U' B2 L2 F2 Rw' U2 B2 U2 B2 U' F2 L2 B2 U' B2 D' L D2 U' L2 U' B U' L2 B' U Fw Uw B2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R2 D' R2 F L R2 D' B' R' U' B D' F' U2 F2 Rw' Uw' R L' F2 R2 L B' L F' U R' L2 U2 F' D2 F D2 R2 B' L2 L2 R2 B D2 B D2 B R2 B2 F U' R2 B' D2 R F' U F' L' R Fw' F L2 F L2 F R2 B F D' R2 U B' D2 U' R' B2 L' U2 R2 Fw Uw' U R2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 B' F2 R B L R2 B U' B2 F' D2 Fw' Uw D2 F2 U2 R D2 L' B2 D2 R' B2 F' U2 R2 F' U B2 D R U' R Fw Uw' L2 B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 U2 B2 F' L B' D F U' F' U B' L' D2 L' Fw Uw' F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 D B2 F2 U2 F2 R U2 F' D L F L' F2 R2 F U Fw' Uw' L' B2 R' B' U2 L' B L D L' U2 F' D2 B' U2 D2 F L2 D' F2 U' B2 R2 D2 F2 D F2 D' F R' F2 R' B2 F R U' F' U Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 R2 B2 R2 F L2 F' R U B R' D2 U' B R' B F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 B2 F' R2 U2 F D2 L2 D R2 F' U L' D U' F' U2 R2 B2 Uw' U2 F2 L F2 L D2 U2 L' R2 U2 F' D' U' L' B2 D' R2 D' U2 F' Rw Uw2 B2 F2 R U2 L U2 R F2 D2 R B L F L D U2 L2 R F2 D' Rw' L' D2 R D2 R' F2 L2 U2 F2 D R' B' U2 L2 B L2 D2 L' R B Rw2 Uw2 U2 B2 U2 R F2 L2 B2 D2 B D' R2 F L2 R2 B2 R2 D' L' F2 Rw Uw R D2 L' B2 D2 R B2 L2 R2 B R' F D B' D2 B2 U' L' U2 L' D F2 U' R2 D2 U' F2 D L2 R2 B2 R' U2 L' B D' U B L' F2 U Fw Uw' F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U F2 R2 D2 U2 R U' B' L F' D L2 D L2 D B Rw' Uw L F2 B2 D' B' U' B' R' L' B' L2 U D F2 D L2 B2 D2 B2 U U' L2 U2 R2 D L2 U F2 D' B L' D R2 U2 B R F D' U' B2 U' Rw' L2 D' B2 U' L2 D L2 B2 U2 F2 R B L2 U' F R2 D' U2 L2 D Fw' Uw R' B2 R2 F2 L' U2 L' U2 R B D' L D R2 U2 B R U L' F' Rw U2 L2 D2 R2 B U2 F2 U2 R2 U' R B2 U2 B L2 U L F' R2 F Rw' Uw' U R2 U' L2 B2 D R2 U' L2 F2 L' D2 F' L B U' R2 D2 R' F R' Uw2 B L2 R2 F2 R2 B' U2 L2 F2 D' R2 U L2 D2 R F' R2 U2 F' D' Rw Uw2 R' D' R' L' B U2 D R2 F2 R2 B' U2 F2 R2 U2 D' B2 R2 D2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U L2 D F2 U2 L' U' L B D' R U F2 U' F L Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 U B2 D L2 U2 R2 U R2 F' L D2 R2 D2 F L' U F'
A #2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D F2 D L D U B U' B R' B' F L2 U'
A #3 B' D2 R2 U' F' L B U2 D2 L U' R2 D' F2 L2 D L2 D F2 R2
A #4 B2 R2 D U' R2 B2 U R2 F R U L' F R2 U2 F U' B U
A #5 F L' U F B2 U D F' D L D' B2 D L2 F2 D' R2 B2
A Ex#1 L' R2 B2 R D2 L' F2 D2 L' F D' L D' F D2 L D' F' L
A Ex#2 F2 L2 R2 D R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F' D' L' B U L2 F2 D' U2 L2 R
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' L2 U R2 B2 D' B2 U2 L2 B' F2 L D2 L2 R' B' F2 D' B2
A #2 L' F2 D L2 F' D B D' F R' U R2 U L2 D L2 D' F2 U
A #3 U2 L2 D2 B2 R U2 B2 F2 R2 U2 F2 U B2 D R' F U' R2 B' F'
A #4 L' F2 R D2 R2 D2 L2 B2 R' F U' B U2 F R' B D R D'
A #5 F2 U2 B2 F2 L R2 F2 L2 F2 U R2 F D' F' D' R2 F' L2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 B U2 B D2 B2 U2 R' F' R2 U2 L2 F D R2 B2 U R
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F U2 R2 B' U2 F' L2 R2 D B2 R' U' L R2 B' R2 F2 D F
Alyssa Bell    USA
Alyssa Bell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.34   15.00   15.37 14.34 14.65 17.39 14.98
First round 23 12.72   14.32   14.91 15.33 12.73 12.72 15.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.80   5.51   6.00 4.92 6.22 5.60 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 48.38   53.70   52.08 52.65 1:02.04 56.37 48.38
Combined First round 12 42.24   44.49   42.24 45.35 42.81 45.30 59.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:20.56   1:27.02   1:33.61 1:20.56 1:22.84 1:26.33 1:31.90
Combined First round 10 1:20.07   1:24.20   1:40.28 1:20.29 1:20.07 1:29.28 1:23.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:10.27   2:21.41   2:37.72 2:16.25 2:10.27
Combined First round 10 2:40.24   2:51.50   2:40.24 2:43.60 3:10.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:00.00   3:15.13   3:00.00 3:22.25 3:23.13
Combined First round 6 3:17.05   3:23.19   3:32.61 3:17.05 3:19.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 2:11.82   DNF   DNF 2:14.21 2:11.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 35.44   41.92   36.88 49.49 39.40 49.83 35.44
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:37.13   1:50.03   2:05.54 1:37.13 1:47.29 1:57.77 1:45.03
Pyraminx First round 15 5.66   6.77   6.26 5.66 6.70 8.80 7.36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 5/8 37:44     DNF 5/8 37:44
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 1:25.21   2:13.20   DNF 1:25.21 2:41.28 1:48.70 2:09.62
Alyssa Hu    USA
Alyssa Hu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 55.48   1:02.91   56.90 1:00.45 55.48 1:40.21 1:11.38
Andrew Raymundo    USA
Andrew Raymundo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.00   18.59   19.71 19.32 16.00 17.03 19.41
First round 30 14.61   16.65   17.87 14.61 15.04 17.05 22.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.08   5.43   5.49 3.55 7.24 DNF 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 59.76   1:03.89   1:01.16 1:06.71 1:11.47 59.76 1:03.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:53.18   1:59.49   1:54.52 1:53.18 2:26.35 1:56.83 2:07.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:27.63   3:44.57   3:59.03 3:27.63 3:47.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:59.16   5:07.45   4:59.16 5:04.83 5:18.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 31.38   38.29   34.91 39.31 40.66 31.38 47.70
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 15.09   21.57   58.25 21.11 26.33 17.28 15.09
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:51.82   2:18.76   2:13.65 2:13.04 2:35.04 2:29.59 1:51.82
Pyraminx First round 22 7.48   8.72   8.29 9.89 8.81 7.48 9.05
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 15 3:11.79     3:11.79 DNF
Andrew Terrill    USA
Andrew Terrill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 27.56   35.33   48.38 33.46 34.44 38.08 27.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 9.98   10.26   10.94 10.22 9.98 10.36 10.20
Pyraminx First round 38 8.00   13.43   17.86 8.89 18.04 13.54 8.00
Angel Rodriguez    USA
Angel Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 14.49   16.29   14.49 15.17 16.87 19.06 16.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.70   7.58   8.36 8.45 7.71 6.66 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 53.05   56.37   1:03.22 55.06 58.79 53.05 55.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.88   21.25   22.86 22.12 22.48 19.15 18.88
Combined First round 12 19.77   20.88   21.43 19.77 20.47 20.75 21.51
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:17.05   1:21.38   1:21.07 DNF 1:17.05 1:25.38 1:17.69
Anh H. Nguyen    Vietnam
Anh H. Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 18.58   26.92   30.70 30.34 18.58 25.73 24.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 10.62   13.27   10.62 15.59 11.26 36.97 12.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:53.09     2:24.14 1:53.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/3 27:17   NR   DNF 2/3 27:17
Austin Ramsey    USA
Austin Ramsey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.48   9.92   8.93 13.80 10.80 7.48 10.04
Pyraminx First round 25 6.68   9.03   7.85 10.23 9.02 15.49 6.68
Austin T. Rains    USA
Austin T. Rains
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 34.54   43.51   49.79 DNF 38.44 42.31 34.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 7.84   12.10   15.79 12.72 13.73 7.84 9.86
Pyraminx First round 45 10.52   17.42   DNF 11.27 25.52 15.47 10.52
Ayaan Kamal    USA
Ayaan Kamal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 19.80   23.34   DNF 22.60 26.92 19.80 20.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.46   6.73   5.87 7.63 6.69 5.46 7.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 2:38.69   DNF   DNF DNF 2:38.69
Bella Miranda    USA
Bella Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 22.09   25.60   23.89 28.98 31.03 22.09 23.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.63   9.19   7.63 8.42 9.76 9.38 10.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:23.82   1:38.56   1:48.60 1:23.82 1:30.35 1:49.69 1:36.72
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:05.56   2:17.56   2:05.56 2:44.15 2:15.85 2:09.97 2:26.85
Cady Shields    USA
Cady Shields
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.80   20.47   15.80 23.67 17.07 33.64 20.68
First round 31 13.79   16.69   13.79 16.14 17.20 36.91 16.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.27   5.26   5.62 3.51 3.27 6.64 9.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:19.61   1:44.81   1:45.96 1:33.43 1:58.81 1:55.03 1:19.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 3:27.36     3:27.36 4:04.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 11 17.08   20.58   19.82 21.58 23.51 20.35 17.08
Combined First round 10 15.57   17.78   15.57 18.26 18.18 16.90 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 4:22.88     4:55.06 4:22.88
Pyraminx First round 36 9.71   12.67   12.51 16.23 11.35 14.14 9.71
Chance Zurn    USA
Chance Zurn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 27.70   32.40   40.61 32.38 36.11 27.70 28.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.91   7.76   9.81 4.91 5.60 9.22 8.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:56.77     1:56.77 2:17.66
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 39 8.95   13.61   8.95 17.40 9.01 17.14 14.68
Connor Joseph Kaszyk    USA
Connor Joseph Kaszyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 54.88   1:01.90   54.88 58.75 1:06.63 1:02.29 1:04.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 13.01   15.50   13.01 21.37 13.19 14.95 18.36
Connor McVeigh    USA
Connor McVeigh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 23.83   30.15   30.45 34.45 31.64 28.37 23.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.62   7.73   9.55 7.23 6.62 9.09 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:19.09   1:29.74   1:26.76 1:31.04 1:19.09 1:36.33 1:31.42
Pyraminx First round 48 14.03   19.03   20.63 20.44 14.03 19.97 16.68
Dalton Nichols    USA
Dalton Nichols
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.58   13.74   16.67 13.17 13.34 14.71 10.58
First round 10 9.48   10.97   12.23 9.48 10.18 10.49 12.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.24   4.14   4.11 3.24 5.03 5.43 3.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 43.68   46.24   45.89 46.72 46.10 49.84 43.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:29.75   1:37.11   1:33.84 1:45.84 1:55.59 1:29.75 1:31.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:07.99   3:36.72   3:21.15 4:21.03 3:07.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:27.58   4:39.73   4:54.25 4:27.58 4:37.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.61   25.70   DNF 22.61 23.53 30.79 22.77
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 21.70   23.22   22.59 DNF 23.88 23.18 21.70
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:30.19   1:48.89   1:57.31 1:30.19 1:36.17 2:13.22 1:53.19
Pyraminx Final 11 6.46   7.16   7.64 6.79 7.05 6.46 11.63
First round 11 3.42   5.59   4.59 3.42 7.41 7.74 4.77
Daniel Frangello Jr    USA
Daniel Frangello Jr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 56 20.49   1:21.81   20.49 1:48.48 1:30.39 2:26.43 46.55
Daniel G. Preston    USA
Daniel G. Preston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.04   12.47   15.61 11.17 14.01 11.04 12.22
First round 12 8.33   11.29   8.33 13.92 10.99 10.45 12.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.69   4.31   5.86 3.73 4.98 4.21 2.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:02.19   1:04.39   1:04.38 1:05.82 1:02.19 1:06.65 1:02.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:53.77   1:57.99   1:59.88 2:05.88 1:56.01 1:53.77 1:58.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:46.41   4:04.21   3:57.25 4:28.98 3:46.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 5:42.87   DNF   5:42.87 DNF 6:03.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 11 2:45.85   DNF   DNF DNF 2:45.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 24.20   26.24   30.20 27.34 24.20 24.53 26.85
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 25.40   27.53   26.94 DNF 28.56 25.40 27.09
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:38.73     3:03.88 2:38.73
Pyraminx First round 30 6.82   10.91   17.66 7.31 6.82 DNF 7.77
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/3 20:45     2/3 20:45 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 11 1:39.40   1:57.55   2:23.69 5:12.63 1:45.12 1:39.40 1:43.84
Combined First round 11 1:35.49   1:56.70   1:47.19 2:23.02 1:49.90 2:13.01 1:35.49
Daniel Porter    USA
Daniel Porter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.49   11.56   13.46 10.97 11.85 9.49 11.85
First round 13 9.74   11.37   12.50 9.74 10.99 12.78 10.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.66   4.71   2.66 3.90 4.21 6.02 6.02
First round 10 2.10   3.25   4.09 6.79 2.73 2.93 2.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 42.43   49.26   55.90 1:00.78 49.22 42.43 42.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:27.23   1:34.32   1:34.71 1:27.23 1:29.61 1:38.65 1:38.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:57.58   3:06.53   2:57.58 3:11.96 3:10.05
Combined First round 8 2:43.19   2:48.20   2:43.19 2:54.58 2:46.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 4:12.58   4:33.94   4:12.58 4:42.95 4:46.30
Combined First round 10 4:03.56   4:17.26   4:12.76 4:03.56 4:35.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 16.68   21.41   23.67 19.76 20.81 16.68 29.18
Rubik's Clock Final 7 10.20   12.36   DNF 14.34 11.73 10.20 11.02
Combined First round 6 8.90   11.86   8.90 13.11 11.65 DNF 10.81
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:15.22   1:29.57   1:33.00 1:15.22 1:30.40 1:36.40 1:25.31
Pyraminx Final 6 1.82   3.99   5.13 1.82 4.95 4.40 2.61
First round 4 1.35   3.22   2.36 3.63 3.67 4.27 1.35
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 1:21.19   1:52.60   2:02.96 1:21.19 2:10.93 1:50.13 1:44.71
Combined First round 10 1:35.89   1:54.31   1:58.33 1:44.81 2:13.71 1:35.89 1:59.79
Darien Brown    USA
Darien Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 19.44   24.17   25.39 22.03 19.44 25.14 25.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.47   7.10   6.58 15.37 7.93 6.79 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:15.46   1:25.83   1:19.48 1:48.82 1:15.46 1:19.60 1:38.42
Darnel Dabu    USA
Darnel Dabu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 1:50.66   2:59.78   1:50.66 3:26.65 2:25.24 3:50.26 3:07.45
Dennis Crowley    USA
Dennis Crowley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 1:00.84   1:03.70   1:00.84 1:06.55 1:01.21 1:03.35 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 9.56   15.21   27.75 20.20 13.38 9.56 12.04
Pyraminx First round 44 11.22   16.28   20.50 13.42 14.91 20.97 11.22
Dominic Thomas    USA
Dominic Thomas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.86   14.22   14.38 15.31 13.86 14.01 14.28
First round 20 11.32   13.88   14.30 14.56 13.51 11.32 13.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.45   4.36   4.81 3.45 4.09 4.85 4.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 48.85   1:00.92   58.76 1:00.47 48.85 1:03.54 1:07.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:26.40   2:37.37   2:39.69 2:26.40 2:43.92 2:35.82 2:36.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.26   29.03   44.87 28.65 25.91 24.26 32.52
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:02.57   2:14.42   2:27.85 2:15.98 2:02.57 2:12.30 2:14.98
Pyraminx First round 19 2.59   7.98   7.20 9.38 7.37 10.57 2.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
Edison Ooi    USA
Edison Ooi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.73   11.08   9.73 10.89 11.76 10.58 13.68
Second round 10 10.35   10.78   10.35 11.59 11.97 10.35 10.40
First round 14 10.12   11.55   11.83 10.12 11.81 13.60 11.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.93   3.35   3.87 3.90 2.93 3.16 3.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 47.44   56.33   1:00.78 59.52 47.44 52.00 57.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:32.63   1:38.56   1:42.26 1:39.93 1:43.85 1:32.63 1:33.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.20   27.01   22.20 27.80 22.95 30.29 32.73
Pyraminx First round 31 9.64   11.37   9.64 9.94 10.57 13.59 17.26
Elijah Russo    USA
Elijah Russo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 43.15   47.55   49.66 2:07.23 45.01 43.15 47.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 15.53   18.02   23.63 15.53 18.23 17.74 18.10
Evan-Michael Weber    USA
Evan-Michael Weber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 15.21   18.29   19.53 23.40 15.21 19.95 15.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.28   7.98   10.62 4.28 11.60 4.32 9.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:07.04   1:15.16   1:13.82 1:07.04 1:27.68 1:09.11 1:22.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:51.70     3:06.82 2:51.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 5:20.98     5:20.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:05.35     1:11.73 1:05.35
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:46.02     4:06.64 3:46.02
Pyraminx First round 51 15.52   20.38   15.52 25.29 23.65 18.34 19.14
Gabriel Nash    USA
Gabriel Nash
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 16.68   17.62   17.06 17.09 16.68 23.46 18.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.85   5.88   4.64 6.08 8.48 6.93 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:19.41   1:23.12   1:40.36 1:24.77 1:23.08 1:21.51 1:19.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:16.92   2:35.32   2:50.94 2:16.92 2:26.00 3:07.55 2:29.02
Gavin Meidl    USA
Gavin Meidl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 1:03.37   1:18.44   1:30.56 1:35.88 1:13.18 1:11.59 1:03.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 11.06   13.89   11.06 DNF 14.42 14.82 12.44
Pyraminx First round 55 20.53   29.80   24.26 31.39 33.74 DNF 20.53
Harrison Koch    USA
Harrison Koch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 25.38   28.09   33.88 25.38 28.94 25.56 29.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.52   5.98   7.70 5.67 8.30 4.58 3.52
Pyraminx First round 50 16.25   20.00   22.10 28.53 18.88 19.02 16.25
Hunter Theera Lerner    Thailand
Hunter Theera Lerner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.64   12.79   14.65 11.64 11.72 12.01 17.12
First round 16 10.53   12.12   10.53 11.21 12.58 12.58 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.75   4.80   7.86 3.99 4.32 6.08 3.75
First round 8 1.77   3.02   3.80 2.27 1.77 3.75 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:13.01   1:26.57   1:26.60 1:53.45 1:27.96 1:25.15 1:13.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.22   21.71   21.31 21.76 25.99 22.06 20.22
Pyraminx First round 17 3.51   7.29   7.50 6.32 8.05 8.52 3.51
Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives    Colombia
Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.60   12.62   11.93 13.94 12.38 13.56 11.60
First round 21 10.47   13.99   14.70 18.68 14.28 10.47 13.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.71   5.88   6.27 5.28 6.81 6.09 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 45.13   53.95   45.13 56.05 52.60 57.05 53.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:24.11   1:45.18   1:59.49 1:24.11 1:48.41 1:27.63 2:01.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:55.54   6:23.26   6:23.61 6:50.63 5:55.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 24.08   28.51   27.82 24.08 28.02 29.69 33.28
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 29.24   30.63   29.62 29.55 35.08 32.73 29.24
Pyraminx First round 34 8.32   12.12   13.39 11.38 12.08 12.90 8.32
Jack Bristow    USA
Jack Bristow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 37.54   41.95   DNF 42.66 37.54 40.62 42.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.55   9.07   9.34 8.76 8.55 13.31 9.10
Pyraminx First round 37 8.25   12.85   10.58 10.40 DNF 17.56 8.25
Jack Fillenwarth    USA
Jack Fillenwarth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 19.69   22.56   23.72 22.02 26.06 19.69 21.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.20   5.75   5.97 4.20 5.37 6.59 5.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:20.05   1:29.98   1:20.05 1:26.10 1:46.63 1:31.54 1:32.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:41.48     2:41.48 3:27.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 52.14     1:08.48 52.14
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 33.10   39.39   1:06.92 33.10 44.96 38.13 35.09
Pyraminx First round 27 6.56   9.50   9.87 6.56 9.84 15.52 8.80
Jack R. Shanks    USA
Jack R. Shanks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 46.23   54.69   DNF 46.23 1:01.59 46.94 55.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 18.13   26.86   26.77 30.48 39.90 23.34 18.13
Pyraminx First round 54 16.92   22.58   25.00 22.12 16.92 20.61 26.28
Jared Balassaitis    USA
Jared Balassaitis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.08   10.45   9.08 11.20 9.50 10.64 13.91
Second round 11 10.47   11.29   10.48 12.80 13.20 10.47 10.59
First round 19 10.39   12.77   13.65 11.91 13.34 10.39 13.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.12   3.43   3.29 3.73 3.26 7.46 3.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 43.17   46.28   43.17 45.91 47.96 54.27 44.98
Combined First round 9 38.25   41.72   38.76 38.25 46.19 51.16 40.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:19.78   1:24.57   1:27.28 1:27.16 1:19.78 1:23.31 1:23.23
Combined First round 12 1:19.46   1:29.20   1:32.26 1:22.17 1:33.17 1:36.45 1:19.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.18   18.32   21.14 18.20 19.48 14.18 17.29
Combined First round 7 15.57   18.16   19.17 17.83 15.57 21.04 17.47
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 11.18   DNF   11.18 DNF DNF 13.07 13.57
Pyraminx First round 23 3.24   8.74   5.79 8.20 14.42 12.23 3.24
Jared Stinson    USA
Jared Stinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.24   9.82   10.48 11.46 9.55 8.24 9.44
Second round 1 8.20   8.64   8.20 8.54 9.90 8.55 8.83
First round 8 7.87   10.34   10.08 11.45 12.81 9.48 7.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 2.26   3.49   2.70 3.16 2.26 5.23 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 32.04   40.35   46.70 44.96 32.04 36.30 39.79
Combined First round 4 31.92   35.15   33.28 31.92 36.53 55.02 35.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 56.19   58.17   57.56 56.19 58.35 59.88 58.61
Combined First round 4 55.87   1:00.82   1:00.25 59.65 55.87 1:02.55 1:04.12
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:50.43   1:57.98   1:59.81 1:50.43 2:03.71
Combined First round 3 1:52.58   1:57.37   2:01.63 1:57.89 1:52.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:33.13   2:37.04   2:33.13 2:39.16 2:38.84
Combined First round 2 2:49.78   2:51.50   2:53.96 2:50.77 2:49.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.29   19.56   21.21 21.54 17.99 19.48 17.29
Combined First round 11 16.34   20.26   25.56 18.74 DNF 16.49 16.34
Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.98   9.75   9.20 10.58 9.47 8.98 11.32
Combined First round 7 9.60   13.04   9.60 18.15 DNF 9.67 11.29
Megaminx Combined Final 1 41.05   42.67   41.21 44.45 48.71 42.35 41.05
Pyraminx First round 13 2.17   5.94   5.96 6.22 5.73 6.13 2.17
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 8:32.08   DNF   DNF 8:32.08 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/2 7:29     DNF 2/2 7:29
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 14 2:44.26     3:31.77 2:44.26
Jaxon Ballentine    USA
Jaxon Ballentine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 40 12.11   14.24   17.86 13.78 13.52 12.11 15.43
Jeff Stinson    USA
Jeff Stinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 25.71   39.58   25.71 42.65 1:00.99 32.55 43.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 3:37.62     3:37.62 3:40.31
Rubik's Clock Final 9 12.96   16.31   15.99 12.96 DNF 15.09 17.86
Combined First round 12 13.24   21.22   16.08 13.24 16.74 30.83 DNF
Pyraminx First round 43 13.70   16.13   13.70 17.89 14.06 39.92 16.45
John Mueller    USA
John Mueller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 30.33   35.61   39.93 40.63 34.74 32.17 30.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.03   6.30   7.28 5.03 6.36 5.53 7.02
Pyraminx First round 18 6.13   7.61   7.55 6.13 8.70 8.91 6.59
Joshua Bell    USA
Joshua Bell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 36.52   51.91   55.63 1:02.78 37.32 36.52 1:35.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 8.89   16.48   19.66 22.01 8.89 11.22 18.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:42.24     2:42.24 3:25.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 5:34.31     DNF 5:34.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 38.49   50.67   38.49 1:03.15 48.72 40.15 DNF
Pyraminx First round 47 9.93   18.43   15.19 15.88 24.43 24.21 9.93
Julien Wong    USA
Julien Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 42.86   44.72   43.52 44.55 42.86 46.08 56.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.87   9.87   9.74 7.87 13.30 9.99 9.88
Kaden Deemer    USA
Kaden Deemer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.66   20.70   17.65 19.81 16.66 27.93 24.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.26   4.64   4.85 3.72 5.86 5.36 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:07.01   1:26.32   DNF 1:23.54 1:07.01 1:14.63 1:40.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 32.77   39.08   37.58 32.77 36.58 43.08 55.78
Pyraminx First round 20 6.90   8.39   10.84 6.90 9.90 8.19 7.07
Katie Hull    USA
Katie Hull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.42   9.26   7.42 10.75 8.90 10.90 8.14
Second round 6 8.20   9.31   9.71 8.20 9.11 9.38 9.43
First round 5 7.62   9.98   11.88 11.78 7.62 8.73 9.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.30   3.54   3.23 2.49 4.90 DNF 2.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.40   30.18   34.22 26.40 32.64 29.47 28.43
Combined First round 1 27.17   29.40   29.94 32.32 30.13 28.13 27.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 55.66   59.26   1:00.53 1:00.36 55.66 56.88 1:02.79
Combined First round 2 52.64   58.31   58.64 58.68 1:07.63 52.64 57.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:48.17   1:54.90   1:58.44 1:48.17 1:58.10
Combined First round 4 1:59.10   2:01.20   1:59.10 2:02.03 2:02.46
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 2:53.06   3:12.24   3:16.04 2:53.06 3:27.63
Combined First round 5 3:05.04   3:09.53   3:07.26 3:05.04 3:16.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:41.88   DNF   DNF 2:41.88 DNF
First round 10 2:39.56   DNF   2:39.56 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.61   15.59   17.45 14.93 13.61 15.30 16.55
Combined First round 8 17.27   18.46   18.33 18.52 17.27 20.65 18.53
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.93   7.66   7.67 6.93 7.23 8.08 8.64
Combined First round 5 7.84   8.20   8.40 7.84 8.94 8.28 7.93
Megaminx Combined Final 5 56.98   1:01.69   1:08.21 1:04.16 56.98 57.91 1:03.00
Pyraminx Final 9 4.76   5.13   5.23 4.99 4.76 6.72 5.18
First round 12 1.97   5.69   5.03 6.78 7.09 5.25 1.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNS DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 48.26   53.28   54.81 51.91 56.99 53.13 48.26
Combined First round 7 56.81   1:04.95   1:16.30 1:09.31 57.94 1:07.60 56.81
Keaton Ellis    USA
Keaton Ellis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.31   7.78   7.97 7.65 7.71 10.08 7.31
Second round 2 6.72   8.78   8.58 6.72 8.20 9.65 9.57
First round 2 6.25   8.56   8.03 6.25 8.52 9.13 9.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.05   33.32   35.97 32.67 34.31 32.98 32.05
Combined First round 3 31.29   32.21   31.29 33.08 36.96 32.26 31.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 59.34   1:06.12   1:12.09 59.34 1:02.40 1:03.88 DNF
Combined First round 5 1:02.38   1:07.10   1:06.05 1:07.82 1:07.44 1:02.38 1:15.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:56.15   1:57.17   1:58.93 1:56.15 1:56.43
Combined First round 5 1:49.81   2:03.84   1:49.81 2:13.69 2:08.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:52.22   2:56.99   3:03.14 2:55.60 2:52.22
Combined First round 4 2:54.34   2:58.72   3:05.53 2:54.34 2:56.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:08.33   DNF   2:08.33 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:58.95   DNF   DNF 1:58.95 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.46   13.29   DNF 14.12 11.46 13.91 11.84
Combined First round 1 9.47   13.47   9.47 14.37 13.45 13.25 13.70
Megaminx Combined Final 4 53.94   1:00.12   1:16.90 53.94 1:00.09 1:03.64 56.64
Kerry Creech    USA
Kerry Creech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.03   10.19   8.03 9.81 10.10 10.67 11.25
Second round 8 8.51   9.78   10.27 9.92 9.50 9.92 8.51
First round 7 8.46   10.24   10.56 DNF 10.44 9.73 8.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.77   2.48   6.58 3.16 2.38 1.77 1.89
First round 2 1.92   2.70   3.36 2.30 6.68 1.92 2.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.50   37.72   40.31 37.29 43.92 35.55 33.50
Combined First round 6 34.20   36.32   34.88 37.14 36.93 34.20 40.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:08.08   1:17.23   1:22.51 1:09.15 1:08.08 1:21.86 1:20.69
Combined First round 8 1:05.60   1:14.92   1:17.38 1:13.35 1:15.22 1:16.19 1:05.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:29.43   2:35.81   2:29.43 2:40.66 2:37.35
Combined First round 7 2:16.59   2:24.83   2:23.96 2:33.95 2:16.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 3:43.28   DNF   3:52.14 3:43.28 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:21.81   1:29.95   1:21.81 1:44.34 1:23.70
First round 3 1:15.71   1:25.65   1:28.26 1:32.98 1:15.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.84   18.10   19.41 15.84 17.04 18.57 18.70
Combined First round 6 17.04   18.06   DNF 18.05 17.83 18.31 17.04
Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.99   5.48   5.58 DNF 5.66 4.99 5.21
Combined First round 1 4.89   5.47   6.79 5.16 5.90 5.35 4.89
Megaminx Combined Final 9 58.87   1:12.00   1:10.65 1:18.96 1:12.45 58.87 1:12.90
Pyraminx Final 1 1.92   2.34   3.84 2.52 2.04 2.46 1.92
First round 1 1.46   2.63   2.27 2.80 DNF 2.83 1.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:32.00   14:26.00   13:32.00 15:28.00 14:17.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 31:55.00   DNF   31:55.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/5 21:43     5/5 21:43 6/9 46:19
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 42.51   52.23   55.54 46.82 42.51 59.09 54.34
Combined First round 4 48.25   53.72   50.07 48.25 48.52 1:02.56 1:08.71
Lennon Acebal    USA
Lennon Acebal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.16   16.24   14.16 15.77 15.63 17.76 17.32
First round 27 14.03   15.41   14.03 15.67 14.49 18.56 16.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.22   4.62   3.22 4.28 4.12 5.47 DNF
First round 12 2.84   3.35   3.76 2.84 8.94 3.28 3.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 34.00   38.62   48.32 38.90 35.54 41.42 34.00
Leyton Beardslee    USA
Leyton Beardslee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.56   14.55   11.56 17.70 16.35 13.08 14.23
First round 25 11.91   14.56   12.42 11.91 13.72 17.74 17.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.14   4.39   4.69 3.65 3.14 5.92 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 53.43   57.92   1:00.08 54.77 53.43 1:06.26 58.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:22.98   1:29.88   1:31.44 1:27.45 1:22.98 1:34.69 1:30.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.18   23.78   23.10 19.18 25.60 28.53 22.65
Pyraminx First round 29 7.23   10.05   7.23 11.53 9.91 11.56 8.72
Lucas Alvarez    USA
Lucas Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 23.77   30.18   23.77 26.92 34.80 28.82 36.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.86   10.55   16.57 12.78 9.69 6.86 9.17
Luke Dabu    USA
Luke Dabu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 23.44   27.02   25.84 29.54 31.27 23.44 25.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.93   9.00   8.99 9.98 5.93 8.02 13.12
Matthew Dabu    USA
Matthew Dabu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 34.99   39.38   37.63 39.86 50.64 34.99 40.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 7.98   15.02   38.36 14.84 19.26 10.96 7.98
Matthew Duffin    USA
Matthew Duffin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.44   16.80   15.70 17.16 17.54 18.72 13.44
First round 28 15.02   15.92   15.24 15.02 16.33 16.18 19.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.41   4.29   5.08 4.13 6.23 3.67 3.41
First round 4 2.45   2.80   2.45 5.19 2.51 3.36 2.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 51.69   59.90   55.18 1:02.20 51.69 1:07.01 1:02.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:40.39     3:57.72 2:40.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 19.98   24.59   27.00 19.98 24.32 22.45 28.99
Pyraminx First round 28 8.64   9.51   8.64 8.83 10.61 9.09 11.74
Max Stoner    USA
Max Stoner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 21.69   24.06   22.16 21.69 25.87 24.15 32.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.22   7.89   6.22 8.47 8.15 7.06 9.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:11.74   1:17.23   1:21.63 1:11.74 1:19.80 1:12.38 1:19.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:04.27     3:12.11 3:04.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 45.09     45.09 58.98
Pyraminx First round 33 8.88   11.96   9.84 10.52 18.85 15.51 8.88
Michael Brown    USA
Michael Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 33.83   39.93   40.56 1:10.88 38.47 33.83 40.75
Muning Chen    USA
Muning Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 15.44   21.92   15.44 19.99 22.73 30.65 23.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 9.31   10.19   9.79 11.04 11.95 9.75 9.31
Pyraminx First round 49 11.19   19.83   18.47 23.00 21.50 11.19 19.52
Nancy Hartman    USA
Nancy Hartman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 1:16.75   1:46.01   DNF 1:50.39 2:00.31 1:16.75 1:27.33
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 24.38   DNF   DNF 25.65 DNF 24.60 24.38
Nathan Ellis    USA
Nathan Ellis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 19.70   22.55   22.73 23.04 21.89 29.09 19.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.56   8.65   7.80 8.83 4.56 9.33 11.96
Nathan Sims    USA
Nathan Sims
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.64   18.04   14.64 18.11 21.68 18.61 17.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.57   5.86   13.27 5.76 5.57 5.81 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:04.77   1:06.98   1:04.77 1:09.62 1:05.37 1:23.58 1:05.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:59.41   2:12.05   2:18.19 2:11.46 DNF 2:06.49 1:59.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 4:09.43   4:15.54   4:13.15 4:24.05 4:09.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 35.22   39.60   57.79 37.61 35.47 35.22 45.73
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:49.88     3:49.88 4:49.14
Pyraminx First round 35 7.27   12.62   10.93 7.27 11.85 15.08 24.31
Nicolas Frangello    USA
Nicolas Frangello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 1:16.02   1:31.73   1:43.65 DNF 1:16.02 1:21.03 1:30.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 16.83   37.21   23.27 1:02.54 2:11.72 16.83 25.83
Niko Antoniadis    USA
Niko Antoniadis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 37.44   43.90   41.16 37.44 DNF 46.03 44.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 9.06   10.70   12.01 9.18 13.24 9.06 10.91
Pyraminx First round 46 14.19   18.40   24.76 17.50 15.48 22.21 14.19
Nivin Karthick    India
Nivin Karthick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 24.63   27.76   24.63 29.68 26.16 34.89 27.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.61   9.65   9.57 10.40 8.97 11.37 5.61
Noah Paredes    USA
Noah Paredes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.10   13.73   12.29 15.23 12.10 13.92 14.98
First round 24 12.06   14.40   12.94 14.69 15.57 12.06 15.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.70   4.29   3.70 4.59 5.04 4.12 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 50.10   1:02.88   1:01.81 1:01.92 50.10 1:04.92 1:24.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:57.38   2:06.65   2:13.74 2:08.75 2:13.95 1:57.47 1:57.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 6:00.75   6:25.38   6:00.75 6:37.54 6:37.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 29.13   32.22   30.07 29.13 31.52 45.33 35.06
Rubik's Clock Final 12 17.11   DNF   DNF DNF 17.30 DNF 17.11
Combined First round 9 12.58   14.96   12.58 14.53 DNF 17.47 12.87
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:37.86   1:53.02   1:37.86 1:43.42 1:46.81 2:30.81 2:08.84
Pyraminx Final 5 2.91   3.62   4.42 2.91 3.16 3.29 4.91
First round 8 3.82   4.81   5.87 3.82 5.20 4.44 4.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 2:41.66     2:44.69 2:41.66
Noah Swor    USA
Noah Swor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.29   10.06   9.29 9.69 15.31 10.38 10.12
Second round 4 8.33   8.90   11.30 8.33 8.35 9.36 8.99
First round 6 9.58   10.01   9.58 9.80 11.00 10.51 9.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.04   2.17   2.68 2.20 2.19 2.11 2.04
First round 1 1.61   2.66   4.49 2.30 2.50 1.61 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.35   33.97   33.47 31.61 38.26 30.35 36.83
Combined First round 7 34.96   37.91   38.46 39.87 36.04 39.22 34.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:00.07   1:05.06   1:08.53 1:00.59 1:00.07 1:06.07 1:17.10
Combined First round 6 1:05.67   1:11.74   1:15.85 1:09.95 1:09.41 1:18.67 1:05.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:04.32   2:10.67   2:18.07 2:09.62 2:04.32
Combined First round 9 2:09.33   2:49.44   2:54.23 2:09.33 3:24.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:06.12   3:11.50   3:10.88 3:06.12 3:17.49
Combined First round 8 3:19.82   3:35.50   3:49.69 3:19.82 3:36.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:11.37   DNF   DNF DNF 1:11.37
First round 4 1:21.39   DNF   1:24.33 1:21.39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.33   16.87   16.47 17.51 14.33 18.00 16.64
Combined First round 4 15.24   16.54   15.24 16.64 DNF 16.81 16.16
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 7.11   DNF   7.11 7.60 DNF 8.94 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:00.50   1:11.79   1:13.85 1:16.17 1:05.36 1:00.50 1:16.75
Pyraminx Final 4 2.98   3.51   4.34 3.72 3.32 3.50 2.98
First round 6 2.53   3.74   3.96 3.28 3.98 5.16 2.53
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/11 55:14     DNF 8/11 55:14
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 57.58   1:05.58   1:03.16 1:01.83 1:11.76 1:12.94 57.58
Combined First round 8 56.59   1:05.45   1:36.24 1:06.31 1:07.62 1:02.43 56.59
Owen Chen    USA
Owen Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 12.19   14.23   17.43 14.04 14.01 12.19 14.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.51   4.55   4.88 2.51 4.84 3.94 6.06
Pyraminx First round 14 2.25   6.51   5.93 7.84 7.44 6.15 2.25
Pankaj Shastri    USA
Pankaj Shastri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 39.16   44.80   49.17 1:01.93 39.16 43.29 41.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 12.82   28.46   20.54 12.82 50.60 14.24 1:30.77
Peyton Marcotte    USA
Peyton Marcotte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 16.69   17.92   19.54 16.78 19.74 16.69 17.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.80   7.23   6.29 7.06 9.34 5.80 8.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 2:08.33     2:30.64 2:08.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 32.44   44.26   36.52 32.44 34.17 1:02.09 1:13.66
Pyraminx First round 32 10.22   11.51   11.78 11.00 10.22 14.61 11.76
Quinlan Mayo    USA
Quinlan Mayo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.80   12.23   9.80 13.65 12.48 12.55 11.66
First round 17 11.17   12.38   13.53 11.17 11.53 12.07 13.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.66   5.11   6.17 3.66 5.23 DNF 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 45.25   51.46   55.51 51.91 49.38 53.08 45.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:02.78   2:12.16   2:02.78 2:06.15 2:12.58 2:17.74 2:20.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.72   28.06   28.64 28.06 25.72 29.23 27.48
Pyraminx Final 8 2.66   4.78   6.55 4.22 4.90 5.22 2.66
First round 7 1.94   4.69   3.61 6.66 6.81 3.79 1.94
Raghav Reddy    USA
Raghav Reddy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.06   11.17   11.24 10.06 11.52 10.76 12.32
Second round 12 8.53   11.35   11.87 11.54 8.53 11.93 10.64
First round 11 9.04   11.18   13.27 9.04 10.45 11.44 11.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.49   3.63   4.88 3.56 3.51 3.82 2.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.52   43.05   35.52 40.27 44.18 45.13 44.70
Combined First round 11 39.00   43.73   40.89 47.22 39.00 43.59 46.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:14.89   1:16.31   1:25.85 1:15.81 1:17.53 1:15.58 1:14.89
Combined First round 11 1:19.10   1:25.82   1:25.57 1:29.33 1:19.10 1:34.24 1:22.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:06.72   3:24.93   3:38.86 3:06.72 3:29.20
Combined First round 12 2:57.22   3:16.97   3:28.38 2:57.22 3:25.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 4:13.42   4:27.21   4:26.57 4:41.64 4:13.42
Combined First round 12 4:12.03   4:26.36   4:12.03 4:35.36 4:31.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.15   18.91   20.15 21.36 17.15 17.44 19.14
Combined First round 9 14.82   18.49   19.29 16.18 19.99 20.63 14.82
Rubik's Clock Final 10 17.80   20.20   20.71 18.94 20.94 17.80 21.62
Combined First round 11 19.68   20.96   19.68 20.04 34.11 20.63 22.20
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:28.20   1:36.47   1:30.46 1:43.01 1:44.32 1:35.94 1:28.20
Pyraminx First round 24 6.93   8.99   10.89 8.73 7.35 12.24 6.93
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 1:07.29   1:18.54   1:34.11 1:32.38 1:07.29 1:11.57 1:11.67
Combined First round 9 1:19.54   1:39.64   1:38.03 1:56.13 1:33.69 1:19.54 1:47.20
Ronit Dey    USA
Ronit Dey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 24.98   29.22   27.99 28.73 37.31 30.94 24.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.93   5.98   6.33 5.36 9.50 4.93 6.25
Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民)    China
Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.08   13.97   23.30 13.20 14.42 14.29 12.08
First round 15 9.91   12.01   13.13 12.80 12.15 9.91 11.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.96   4.24   9.10 5.23 4.13 3.36 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 48.02   50.97   49.95 1:00.22 50.59 48.02 52.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:23.23   1:38.89   1:43.45 1:36.71 1:39.12 1:23.23 1:40.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:58.10   3:22.90   2:58.10 3:49.44 3:21.15
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:53.38   4:09.23   4:18.98 3:53.38 4:15.33
Combined First round 9 3:53.13   4:04.03   4:12.29 4:06.66 3:53.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:11.76   DNF   DNF 2:11.76 DNF
First round 7 2:19.12   DNF   DNF 2:19.12 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.51   23.72   18.51 26.90 24.45 23.61 23.10
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:11.39   1:20.01   1:30.62 1:11.39 1:13.11 1:25.96 1:20.97
Pyraminx First round 16 5.96   7.03   6.05 17.48 7.92 5.96 7.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/7 1:00:00     4/6 52:51 5/7 1:00:00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 45.44   46.97   45.44 1:20.65 47.43 47.04 46.44
Combined First round 6 54.65   55.62   55.48 54.65 1:01.69 54.76 56.62
Schwyn Ratanakarn    USA
Schwyn Ratanakarn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.13   12.91   12.57 16.79 10.13 12.85 13.31
First round 26 10.42   14.61   DNF 14.35 10.42 14.35 15.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.39   3.99   4.33 5.44 3.39 4.20 3.44
First round 7 2.26   3.00   2.26 2.42 3.42 3.30 3.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 51.45   55.80   57.05 51.45 57.71 58.41 52.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:47.29   2:04.09   2:12.69 1:47.29 1:48.06 2:11.51 2:21.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 26.48   28.25   31.70 26.48 26.54 33.78 26.50
Pyraminx First round 21 3.04   8.56   6.90 10.47 13.39 8.32 3.04
Sean Hartman    USA
Sean Hartman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.02   8.48   9.59 8.34 7.51 10.01 7.02
Second round 5 8.39   9.14   12.20 9.43 9.37 8.39 8.63
First round 3 8.07   9.73   9.98 8.07 8.89 10.33 10.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.70   2.58   2.03 3.85 4.00 1.70 1.86
First round 5 1.46   2.85   2.42 3.60 3.52 1.46 2.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.24   31.85   28.24 35.00 32.67 29.68 33.21
Combined First round 5 31.40   36.03   38.37 31.40 36.04 38.94 33.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 53.26   56.20   1:04.68 57.79 53.26 54.06 56.75
Combined First round 1 52.32   57.52   1:00.37 53.71 59.42 59.44 52.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:45.73   1:51.36   1:45.73 2:00.89 1:47.45
Combined First round 2 1:50.13   1:56.47   2:01.13 1:50.13 1:58.14
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:26.63   2:36.53   2:40.11 2:42.86 2:26.63
Combined First round 1 2:25.03   2:35.71   2:25.03 2:39.61 2:42.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 34.62   46.33   1:01.59 34.62 42.77
First round 2 33.23   49.24   59.45 33.23 55.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 10.51   16.82   19.49 14.18 16.79 24.96 10.51
Combined First round 3 13.79   15.31   18.20 15.55 13.79 15.93 14.45
Rubik's Clock Final 4 6.12   8.50   6.71 10.73 8.06 6.12 DNF
Combined First round 2 5.99   6.43   9.76 5.99 7.06 6.14 6.10
Megaminx Combined Final 2 45.22   53.10   52.99 58.79 45.22 47.53 1:00.09
Pyraminx Final 7 2.82   4.01   4.71 3.59 2.82 4.55 3.88
First round 5 1.33   3.34   3.36 2.77 3.90 5.13 1.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 12/19 57:36     12/19 57:36 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 35.80   43.26   35.80 46.84 39.63 46.13 44.02
Combined First round 3 36.45   46.17   45.83 1:02.44 49.86 42.82 36.45
Simon Knight    USA
Simon Knight
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 24.87   27.93   40.05 28.51 29.43 25.85 24.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.50   8.53   9.63 11.79 7.90 8.06 7.50
Pyraminx First round 41 11.38   14.61   15.59 15.31 28.93 12.94 11.38
Sina Matian    USA
Sina Matian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 43.56   48.85   55.06 43.56 1:02.71 43.69 47.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 14.76   19.33   25.46 16.22 46.49 14.76 16.30
Stanley Chapel    USA
Stanley Chapel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.52   8.27   7.52 7.54 8.89 10.82 8.37
Second round 3 8.35   8.81   8.35 8.46 9.43 9.98 8.55
First round 1 7.78   8.10   8.25 7.90 8.15 7.78 8.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.78   2.54   1.78 4.07 1.83 2.01 3.77
First round 11 2.33   3.34   4.68 2.64 2.33 4.95 2.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 27.41   30.46   27.41 31.02 32.92 27.43 33.71
Combined First round 2 29.92   31.44   30.13 32.52 31.67 32.51 29.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 52.57   56.31   52.57 58.17 1:02.74 55.80 54.97
Combined First round 3 52.34   58.52   1:02.84 54.63 52.34 1:04.98 58.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:49.74   1:54.75   1:49.74 2:00.27 1:54.24
Combined First round 1 1:47.02   1:56.24   2:02.33 1:47.02 1:59.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:22.84   2:38.47   2:45.28 2:47.28 2:22.84
Combined First round 3 2:44.25   2:58.08   2:54.35 2:44.25 3:15.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 19.03   19.40   19.03 19.88 19.28
First round 1 19.71   DNF   DNF DNF 19.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.79   16.00   17.34 15.54 32.07 15.13 12.79
Combined First round 2 12.19   14.89   16.26 18.95 14.95 12.19 13.47
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.11   5.73   7.74 5.11 6.24 5.12 5.84
Combined First round 3 4.91   6.68   DNF 7.10 7.07 5.88 4.91
Megaminx Combined Final 3 54.86   58.59   59.79 DNF 54.86 55.93 1:00.04
Pyraminx Final 2 1.94   2.56   3.64 2.65 2.21 2.83 1.94
First round 3 1.14   2.71   2.07 2.77 3.30 3.32 1.14
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:17.83   DNF   1:17.83 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 2:38.27   DNF   2:38.27 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 42/43 54:39     42/43 54:39 32/47 1:00:00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 29.04   33.40   29.04 39.49 33.59 32.93 33.68
Combined First round 1 21.04   36.88   44.22 34.37 35.72 21.04 40.55
Sumanth Chandrupatla    USA
Sumanth Chandrupatla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.77   9.18   11.33 10.09 7.96 7.77 9.50
Second round 7 8.23   9.49   11.87 8.94 9.00 10.52 8.23
First round 9 9.36   10.85   10.26 12.49 9.81 12.74 9.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.57   2.42   3.37 2.09 3.08 1.57 2.10
First round 3 2.07   2.78   2.07 5.08 4.15 2.08 2.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 50.38   53.34   1:03.04 53.74 54.83 50.38 51.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:23.93   2:41.51   2:25.39 3:08.81 2:23.93 2:32.05 3:07.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.97   22.05   28.18 19.97 21.26 20.73 24.15
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:47.37   2:02.79   2:30.82 2:05.20 2:05.08 1:47.37 1:58.08
Pyraminx Final 10 3.50   6.63   6.11 6.83 7.63 6.95 3.50
First round 9 3.00   4.86   4.14 4.85 9.40 5.58 3.00
Thomas Bergfelt    USA
Thomas Bergfelt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 27.11   34.83   35.11 35.55 33.82 DNF 27.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.37   8.15   8.32 9.65 7.37 8.08 8.04
Pyraminx First round 52 15.01   21.15   23.21 17.13 15.01 23.11 DNF
Tim Stoner    USA
Tim Stoner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 23.54   30.43   36.66 30.30 28.12 32.88 23.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:32.03   1:45.74   1:48.80 1:35.59 DNF 1:32.03 1:52.82
Tyler Davis    USA
Tyler Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 19.59   20.76   19.59 20.63 21.25 21.79 20.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.09   5.14   4.09 5.12 5.96 7.65 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:14.41   1:28.52   1:26.05 1:14.41 1:34.95 1:30.73 1:28.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:22.14   2:28.88   2:29.18 2:22.14 2:29.35 2:28.11 2:41.55
Pyraminx First round 26 5.66   9.47   9.33 7.60 11.48 12.99 5.66
Tyler Hicks    USA
Tyler Hicks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.74   11.77   11.57 10.74 14.46 11.71 12.04
First round 18 8.95   12.58   8.95 DNF 9.49 13.37 14.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.20   3.62   3.20 5.43 3.82 3.78 3.25
First round 9 2.65   3.03   3.25 4.97 2.93 2.91 2.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.53   41.83   43.30 37.53 50.86 44.18 38.00
Combined First round 10 38.65   42.65   47.92 38.65 43.20 44.38 40.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:07.59   1:20.65   1:20.26 1:07.59 1:17.57 1:33.83 1:24.11
Combined First round 7 1:09.02   1:13.22   1:14.09 1:12.34 1:09.02 1:15.03 1:13.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:12.95   2:40.32   3:32.12 2:15.89 2:12.95
Combined First round 6 2:16.97   2:23.99   2:24.75 2:30.26 2:16.97
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:30.24   3:32.99   3:36.56 3:30.24 3:32.16
Combined First round 7 3:17.04   3:27.89   3:27.11 3:39.52 3:17.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 8 2:34.06   2:52.20   3:10.58 2:34.06 2:51.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.81   19.76   21.33 19.26 16.81 32.59 18.69
Combined First round 5 14.54   17.97   26.30 16.01 19.66 18.23 14.54
Rubik's Clock Final 8 10.98   12.55   13.02 12.90 11.72 13.81 10.98
Combined First round 8 11.63   14.44   14.15 17.27 11.90 11.63 18.51
Megaminx Combined Final 6 58.21   1:06.56   1:13.55 1:15.01 1:05.11 58.21 1:01.02
Pyraminx Final 12 5.41   8.17   7.52 9.41 8.94 5.41 8.05
First round 10 3.07   5.17   5.44 5.13 8.12 4.95 3.07
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/2 8:53     DNF 2/2 8:53
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 38.53   41.94   42.31 1:12.99 38.53 38.56 44.95
Combined First round 2 31.76   40.61   51.84 38.51 41.73 41.60 31.76
Victor Liu    USA
Victor Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 16.33   16.96   18.09 16.39 17.30 17.18 16.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.81   4.48   4.36 4.54 4.55 3.81 7.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:18.49   1:43.66   1:26.80 DNF 2:15.75 1:18.49 1:28.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 39.79   42.49   42.72 45.18 41.64 39.79 43.12
Wayde Klyczek    USA
Wayde Klyczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 25.13   28.04   32.32 25.13 26.89 29.20 28.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.94   6.94   7.85 6.88 7.58 5.94 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:22.00   1:30.42   1:27.65 1:31.95 1:31.67 1:46.74 1:22.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 54.01     58.96 54.01
Pyraminx First round 42 8.91   14.64   8.91 20.04 13.86 22.09 10.03
Zachary Ochs    USA
Zachary Ochs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.26   8.77   8.33 10.18 8.26 9.28 8.69
Second round 9 7.92   10.42   9.94 7.92 9.96 12.48 11.36
First round 4 7.61   9.94   7.61 9.09 11.57 9.16 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.63   2.01   2.37 4.37 1.92 1.63 1.73
First round 6 2.10   2.87   4.28 3.94 2.43 2.25 2.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 39.08   43.73   47.83 43.03 43.14 39.08 45.03
Combined First round 8 36.14   39.78   36.88 42.65 45.90 39.80 36.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:17.74   1:22.80   1:17.74 1:31.69 1:18.87 1:26.14 1:23.40
Combined First round 9 1:14.44   1:19.96   1:27.62 1:22.39 1:17.90 1:19.59 1:14.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:54.75   DNF   3:07.70 2:54.75 DNF
Combined First round 11 2:54.02   3:06.14   3:07.77 2:54.02 3:16.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:08.24   4:28.07   4:13.34 5:02.63 4:08.24
Combined First round 11 4:11.36   4:22.22   4:11.36 4:14.80 4:40.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:14.49   DNF   DNF DNF 4:14.49
First round 12 4:03.80   DNF   DNF 4:03.80 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.21   17.11   14.21 25.51 17.10 18.51 15.72
Combined First round 10 17.00   19.28   23.32 17.00 20.53 19.93 17.39
Rubik's Clock Final 6 7.82   10.83   10.26 12.54 9.69 7.82 18.21
Combined First round 4 6.91   8.15   8.10 7.46 9.60 6.91 8.88
Megaminx Combined Final 7 58.98   1:10.26   1:10.85 1:14.58 58.98 1:09.33 1:10.60
Pyraminx Final 3 2.31   2.79   2.38 2.31 3.52 6.62 2.47
First round 2 1.32   2.64   2.30 2.66 2.97 4.60 1.32
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 44.49   50.73   48.55 44.49 54.39 1:07.03 49.26
Combined First round 5 47.33   53.98   50.33 47.33 56.97 1:10.39 54.63
Zachery Diaz    USA
Zachery Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 21.59   23.43   22.53 25.76 21.59 28.91 22.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.99   8.53   7.94 12.08 5.99 8.52 9.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:24.86   1:32.66   1:50.25 1:33.85 1:30.87 1:24.86 1:33.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 3:04.28     3:04.28 3:10.47
Pyraminx First round 53 17.86   21.59   18.25 26.17 24.09 22.44 17.86