Florida Fall Fest 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-9-21~22  USA, Orlando, Florida Florida Fall Fest 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Stanley Chapel 7.41  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.87  Tommy Cherry 7.98
 2x2x2 Cube  Tommy Cherry 1.88  Stanley Chapel 1.89  Sumanth Chandrupatla 2.61
 4x4x4 Cube  Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.24  Katie Hull 29.78  Stanley Chapel 29.83
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 15.68  Tommy Cherry 17.04  Aidan Proietto 25.37
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Stanley Chapel 26.33  Tommy Cherry 26.67  Jacob Ambrose 27.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Noah Swor 14.71  Tommy Cherry 14.71  James Olarte 15.65
 3x3x3 With Feet  Stanley Chapel 32.78  Tommy Cherry 33.49  Sean Hartman 45.49
 Rubik's Clock  Stanley Chapel 5.32  Jacob Ambrose 7.05  Daniel Mullen 7.30
 Megaminx  Tommy Cherry 47.43  Stanley Chapel 56.83  Katie Hull 57.93
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 1:08.70  Tommy Cherry 1:51.78  Jacob Ambrose 9:31.40
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 2:55.91
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Stanley Chapel 36/40 56:02  Sean Hartman 16/19 59:32  Daniel Mullen 6/6 47:16
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.73   7.82    Taiwan 6.99 11.12 6.73 8.86 7.60
2 Tommy Cherry 7.21   8.10    USA 7.21 7.56 8.75 8.00 10.61
3 Sean Hartman 7.51   8.25    USA 7.78 10.64 8.12 8.84 7.51
4 Stanley Chapel 7.92   8.52    USA 7.92 10.87 8.00 8.53 9.02
5 Katie Hull 8.03   9.25    USA 9.71 9.94 13.68 8.10 8.03
6 James Olarte 9.42   9.68    USA 11.56 10.11 9.46 9.42 9.47
7 Bryce Maragni 8.88   10.03    USA 9.88 8.88 10.03 11.54 10.19
8 Pranav Kulkarni 8.38   10.30    USA 10.18 10.41 10.37 10.35 8.38
9 Sumanth Chandrupatla 7.95   10.34    USA 11.55 11.85 7.95 9.25 10.21
10 Daniel Mullen 8.83   10.83    USA 9.91 DNF 8.83 9.39 13.20
11 Noah Swor 9.63   11.30    USA 10.40 9.98 9.63 13.53 DNF
12 Daniel Porter 9.70   11.40    USA 11.31 11.51 11.38 13.53 9.70
13 Jacob Ambrose 9.00   11.61    USA 9.98 13.32 11.54 9.00 13.78
14 Raghav Reddy 11.11   11.65    USA 11.11 11.28 12.61 12.47 11.19
15 Wyatt Williams 10.75   11.86    USA 11.25 12.09 12.25 16.00 10.75
16 Jared Balassaitis 10.75   11.89    USA 11.31 10.75 12.63 11.72 13.46
17 Daniel G. Preston 11.29   13.26    USA 12.81 12.70 14.26 14.58 11.29
18 Aidan Proietto 12.45   13.45    USA 12.57 12.45 14.87 14.56 13.22
19 Alexander Persaud 11.30   13.53    USA 11.30 15.79 14.83 11.31 14.46
20 Robbie Thompson 13.13   14.06    USA 13.13 13.60 14.74 17.26 13.85
21 Leyton Beardslee 12.58   14.29    USA 12.58 13.00 17.41 15.72 14.14
22 Nathan Graves 11.89   14.31    USA 15.10 11.89 14.26 13.56 15.21
23 Noah Paredes 12.28   14.72    USA 12.28 13.77 15.34 15.99 15.04
24 Owen Chen 10.09   14.79    USA 17.11 19.11 10.09 14.23 13.04
25 Jakobe Morgan 12.73   14.84    USA 15.64 15.48 16.23 12.73 13.39
26 Dylan Cygul 13.79   15.05    USA 15.90 15.65 14.24 15.26 13.79
27 Donovan Furman 14.99   15.59    USA 14.99 16.22 17.05 15.07 15.48
28 Schwyn Ratanakarn 12.38   15.84    USA 18.21 17.73 12.38 14.01 15.79
29 Nathan Sims 14.24   16.00    USA 16.24 15.12 19.35 14.24 16.63
30 Matias Aaron Colen 14.62   16.03    USA 14.62 15.32 17.94 19.77 14.83
31 CJ Dresdner 16.06   16.85    USA 16.06 16.08 18.43 17.37 17.11
32 Lennon Acebal 15.09   17.84    USA 22.60 15.31 15.09 19.20 19.00
33 Lev Mia 16.84   18.89    USA 16.84 23.99 19.53 19.75 17.40
34 Matthew Duffin 15.50   18.90    USA 20.71 19.13 15.50 16.87 23.60
35 Casey Moody 16.37   19.53    USA 16.44 16.37 DNF 18.95 23.20
36 Zachary Patterson 16.90   19.56    USA 23.50 19.29 16.90 20.97 18.43
37 Peyton Marcotte 17.24   19.94    USA 20.25 19.04 DNF 20.54 17.24
38 Glen D. Drummond III 15.73   20.02    USA DNF 21.63 16.65 21.78 15.73
39 Landon James Gerber 15.32   20.92    USA 21.60 19.03 15.32 DNF 22.14
40 Rhiannon Murray 19.28   21.27    USA 21.54 19.80 22.46 19.28 28.85
41 Kathryn P. Connell 17.96   21.80    USA 20.13 21.75 17.96 23.51 27.48
42 Max Stoner 16.87   22.14    USA 16.87 21.55 22.54 22.34 23.61
43 Vignesh Krishnakumar 18.20   22.20    India DNF 18.20 26.71 21.19 18.70
44 Andrew Raymundo 18.75   22.43    USA 26.17 18.75 24.46 19.57 23.27
45 Tyler Davis 17.13   23.19    USA 17.13 19.65 28.99 23.17 26.75
46 Samuel Gamel 16.68   24.06    USA 16.68 26.31 24.10 30.63 21.77
47 Darien Brown 22.61   24.27    USA 23.20 26.09 22.61 42.75 23.53
48 Tyler Szydlo 20.99   25.45    USA 29.30 20.99 28.86 23.79 23.71
49 Caiti Howe 20.24   25.82    USA 29.58 22.72 28.85 25.88 20.24
50 Keagan Aiken 21.80   26.48    USA 24.71 31.47 23.26 21.80 33.92
51 Jason Rubio 25.46   30.09    USA 28.98 30.06 32.34 25.46 31.23
52 Michael McDow 28.49   30.80    USA 38.90 28.84 31.72 28.49 31.84
53 Wayde Klyczek 26.92   32.13    USA 1:27.33 26.92 34.26 28.88 33.25
54 Simon Knight 31.68   34.09    USA 34.09 36.58 32.66 35.51 31.68
55 Sebastian S. Timbal 24.57   36.11    USA 24.57 34.47 35.72 38.14 40.61
56 Isabella Cino 31.90   36.49    USA 35.25 45.38 41.97 31.90 32.26
57 Nivin Karthick 33.08   36.65    India 34.65 34.47 43.24 33.08 40.83
58 Ryan James Alvarez 33.41   36.77    USA 33.41 38.55 34.12 41.14 37.65
59 Tyler Williams 28.74   38.54    USA 47.53 38.05 38.40 39.16 28.74
60 Emily R. Barron 36.04   41.97    USA 1:13.46 36.04 45.48 36.66 43.76
61 Logan Bass 41.47   44.80    USA 41.47 42.37 41.73 50.29 50.49
62 Andrew Terrill 36.44   45.38    USA 42.52 48.91 50.53 36.44 44.71
63 Lucas Safran 35.68   47.33    USA 1:14.32 35.68 36.68 54.23 51.08
64 Jennette Dresdner 46.73   51.94    USA 55.96 48.12 46.73 52.08 55.63
65 Brayden Aiken 35.38   52.61    USA 35.38 39.41 1:03.92 54.51 1:08.09
66 Michael Brown 37.79   53.78    USA 53.89 DNF 37.79 55.74 51.72
67 Julien Wong 34.20   54.11    USA 47.72 56.57 58.05 34.20 1:09.70
68 Brantley Max Rogers 44.35   56.45    USA 46.17 DNF 44.35 1:08.90 54.28
69 Jay Boegem 44.19   1:01.26    USA 1:04.26 1:08.22 1:05.22 44.19 54.29
70 Wyatt Dawson 49.95   1:04.34    USA 1:11.26 1:09.73 49.95 1:04.07 59.21
71 Jishan Jinoy 1:11.44   1:14.39    India 1:16.85 1:13.84 1:12.47 1:11.44 1:16.92
72 Nancy Hartman 1:28.51   2:03.99    USA DNF 1:50.73 2:22.28 1:28.51 1:58.95
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 7.19   8.48    USA 7.19 7.67 9.67 9.79 8.09
2 Noah Swor 8.45   8.85    USA 8.66 10.37 8.85 8.45 9.03
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.03   9.02    Taiwan 7.03 10.86 8.08 11.73 8.13
4 Tommy Cherry 7.56   9.05    USA 9.23 9.52 9.04 8.89 7.56
5 Sumanth Chandrupatla 8.06   9.60    USA 10.03 9.38 8.06 9.39 10.85
6 James Olarte 8.41   9.72    USA 8.41 10.01 10.34 10.17 8.98
7 Stanley Chapel 6.48   9.73    USA 6.48 9.33 DNF 11.73 8.14
8 Sean Hartman 9.31   9.92    USA 10.49 9.31 12.82 9.38 9.88
9 Pranav Kulkarni 9.55   10.10    USA 9.55 9.99 9.89 13.08 10.41
10 Jacob Ambrose 9.10   10.16    USA 9.57 11.35 10.10 9.10 10.82
11 Alexander Persaud 10.01   10.90    USA 13.05 10.08 10.72 11.90 10.01
12 Daniel Mullen 9.56   10.95    USA 12.85 9.56 10.29 10.48 12.07
13 Raghav Reddy 9.34   11.18    USA 10.43 11.52 9.34 12.36 11.60
14 Wyatt Williams 10.32   11.40    USA 10.32 13.44 11.68 12.08 10.43
15 Jared Balassaitis 10.66   11.42    USA 10.66 12.73 11.30 12.20 10.77
16 Bryce Maragni 10.32   11.56    USA 11.59 10.34 12.94 12.75 10.32
17 Daniel G. Preston 10.09   11.94    USA 10.09 12.39 11.53 11.89 14.64
18 Donovan Furman 11.16   12.14    USA 16.44 13.15 11.31 11.16 11.97
19 Daniel Porter 9.96   12.25    USA 12.22 17.27 9.96 13.09 11.44
20 Nathan Graves 9.76   12.53    USA 14.65 12.82 13.51 9.76 11.27
21 Noah Paredes 9.87   12.61    USA 14.39 11.85 11.59 14.87 9.87
22 Owen Chen 10.67   13.30    USA 13.92 13.08 10.67 18.45 12.91
23 Schwyn Ratanakarn 10.93   13.39    USA 12.79 13.95 10.93 13.43 17.90
24 Aidan Proietto 11.61   13.53    USA 14.05 14.90 11.61 13.55 13.00
25 Leyton Beardslee 12.18   13.84    USA 15.63 15.18 12.91 12.18 13.44
26 Lennon Acebal 13.63   14.77    USA 14.97 14.42 14.91 15.45 13.63
27 Jakobe Morgan 11.53   15.05    USA 15.28 17.14 15.32 11.53 14.56
28 Matias Aaron Colen 11.26   15.27    USA 15.32 17.61 13.14 11.26 17.35
29 Robbie Thompson 12.14   16.01    USA 12.14 DNF 13.43 20.97 13.64
30 Nathan Sims 13.12   16.88    USA 13.12 16.60 18.11 16.61 17.42
31 CJ Dresdner 16.53   17.14    USA 17.61 16.75 20.07 16.53 17.06
32 Dylan Cygul 12.37   17.34    USA 17.13 12.37 16.81 DNF 18.09
33 Casey Moody 17.66   19.61    USA 17.66 18.38 21.58 18.86 22.70
34 Matthew Duffin 16.63   19.84    USA 20.52 19.36 16.63 19.63 20.62
35 Zachary Patterson 19.53   22.28    USA 19.53 25.54 22.27 23.81 20.76
36 Lev Mia 19.44   28.78    USA 21.03 44.21 21.09 19.44 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 6.33   7.41    USA 7.12 7.84 8.21 6.33 7.27
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.01   7.87    Taiwan 12.23 7.44 8.22 7.01 7.96
3 Tommy Cherry 6.88   7.98    USA 8.35 8.42 6.88 7.87 7.72
4 Katie Hull 7.40   8.34    USA 8.95 8.26 7.82 7.40 11.06
5 Sean Hartman 8.27   9.10    USA 12.31 8.27 8.95 8.89 9.46
6 Pranav Kulkarni 7.87   9.20    USA 9.24 9.37 9.96 8.98 7.87
7 James Olarte 8.86   9.77    USA 8.86 9.33 9.38 11.76 10.60
8 Sumanth Chandrupatla 9.08   10.07    USA 10.05 11.55 9.08 10.33 9.84
9 Bryce Maragni 8.70   10.42    USA 10.31 10.58 8.70 11.37 10.37
10 Raghav Reddy 9.36   10.55    USA 9.36 10.43 10.94 11.28 10.27
11 Noah Swor 9.84   10.86    USA 10.22 9.84 10.91 14.56 11.45
12 Daniel Mullen 9.86   10.92    USA 10.52 11.06 11.18 12.91 9.86
13 Jared Balassaitis 11.15   11.34    USA 11.48 11.25 11.29 11.15 12.59
14 Wyatt Williams 8.40   11.54    USA 13.47 8.40 11.57 9.59 13.57
15 Jacob Ambrose 10.11   11.62    USA 11.06 11.52 13.29 10.11 12.28
16 Alexander Persaud 9.59   12.27    USA 12.80 11.26 14.20 12.76 9.59
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 1.62   1.90    USA 2.16 1.64 1.62 2.98 1.91
2 Stanley Chapel 1.68   2.19    USA 2.01 2.30 2.60 1.68 2.27
3 Sean Hartman 2.02   2.41    USA 2.08 2.43 3.84 2.02 2.72
4 Katie Hull 2.29   2.68    USA 2.65 3.01 2.62 2.76 2.29
5 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.31   2.89    Taiwan 3.41 3.08 2.31 2.37 3.21
6 Daniel Porter 2.84   3.32    USA 4.64 2.99 2.84 3.01 3.95
7 Daniel Mullen 2.67   3.55    USA 5.32 3.43 3.30 3.93 2.67
8 Noah Swor 2.07   3.67    USA 2.14 DNF 3.62 2.07 5.26
9 Raghav Reddy 1.90   3.71    USA 1.90 4.52 4.49 2.99 3.65
10 Bryce Maragni 3.21   3.75    USA 3.42 3.21 DNF 3.36 4.47
11 Sumanth Chandrupatla 1.93   3.81    USA 5.29 1.93 2.73 4.94 3.77
12 Jared Balassaitis 2.88   4.03    USA 2.88 3.66 3.84 4.59 6.33
13 Pranav Kulkarni 3.47   4.06    USA 3.47 5.29 4.52 3.87 3.79
14 Schwyn Ratanakarn 2.84   4.23    USA 3.56 2.84 4.36 5.57 4.78
15 Wyatt Williams 2.91   4.25    USA 5.14 4.64 4.78 3.34 2.91
16 Jacob Ambrose 3.56   4.34    USA 3.70 4.91 3.56 4.40 DNF
17 James Olarte 3.08   4.37    USA 3.96 5.45 5.04 3.08 4.10
18 Lennon Acebal 4.11   4.45    USA 4.59 4.17 8.19 4.60 4.11
19 Noah Paredes 3.66   4.56    USA 5.20 3.66 3.75 4.73 7.69
20 Andrew Raymundo 4.48   4.82    USA 4.66 7.12 4.60 5.20 4.48
21 Daniel G. Preston 4.49   4.84    USA 4.49 6.50 4.78 4.82 4.91
22 Samuel Gamel 4.40   4.97    USA 5.02 5.03 8.04 4.40 4.87
23 Alexander Persaud 3.58   5.01    USA 4.37 7.05 5.97 4.70 3.58
24 Donovan Furman 3.99   5.01    USA 3.99 5.35 4.13 5.60 5.56
25 Leyton Beardslee 3.79   5.11    USA 4.58 6.32 5.10 5.65 3.79
26 Dylan Cygul 3.52   5.16    USA 5.50 3.52 4.71 7.03 5.28
27 Matthew Duffin 4.75   5.42    USA DNF 5.95 4.75 4.90 5.40
28 Owen Chen 2.49   5.47    USA 6.07 5.12 5.46 2.49 5.83
29 Tyler Davis 3.14   5.47    USA 4.60 DNF 5.61 6.21 3.14
30 Nathan Graves 4.17   5.53    USA 5.59 8.64 4.17 5.89 5.12
31 CJ Dresdner 4.07   5.60    USA 5.47 6.06 5.44 5.89 4.07
32 Matias Aaron Colen 3.91   5.74    USA 4.98 5.15 3.91 7.10 10.62
33 Glen D. Drummond III 4.35   5.84    USA 5.36 5.76 4.35 9.57 6.39
34 Tyler Szydlo 4.95   5.88    USA 7.71 6.04 5.23 6.38 4.95
35 Keagan Aiken 5.04   5.88    USA 5.48 6.36 5.04 11.12 5.79
36 Zachary Patterson 3.78   6.31    USA 5.42 8.22 7.74 5.78 3.78
37 Landon James Gerber 3.74   6.44    USA 6.69 8.22 6.57 6.06 3.74
38 Darien Brown 5.63   6.47    USA 5.63 6.27 10.95 6.92 6.23
39 Robbie Thompson 5.25   6.65    USA 6.68 7.83 5.25 5.45 8.90
40 Jakobe Morgan 4.86   7.12    USA 8.19 7.08 4.86 7.25 7.02
41 Kathryn P. Connell 4.79   7.14    USA 9.01 6.55 6.47 8.40 4.79
42 Max Stoner 6.30   7.24    USA 8.02 7.08 6.62 8.78 6.30
43 Casey Moody 6.11   7.51    USA 6.91 6.11 12.50 9.13 6.50
44 Rhiannon Murray 6.52   7.56    USA 7.78 8.27 7.67 7.22 6.52
45 Peyton Marcotte 5.99   7.60    USA 6.52 8.28 7.99 5.99 14.55
46 Lev Mia 6.84   7.71    USA 7.17 8.23 7.72 6.84 10.12
47 Caiti Howe 7.02   8.61    USA 8.80 9.19 18.47 7.83 7.02
48 Michael McDow 6.00   8.80    USA 8.04 10.01 10.21 8.36 6.00
49 Vignesh Krishnakumar 6.52   9.19    India 6.52 11.20 16.78 8.54 7.84
50 Nathan Sims 4.80   9.95    USA 4.88 18.11 4.80 8.00 16.97
51 Simon Knight 7.07   10.81    USA 13.59 13.96 7.07 8.89 9.94
52 Wayde Klyczek 8.92   11.86    USA 12.27 13.87 9.44 8.92 32.43
53 Ryan James Alvarez 10.38   11.88    USA 10.38 10.61 13.71 16.53 11.31
54 Nivin Karthick 10.00   12.26    India 11.73 17.05 10.00 10.47 14.57
55 Brayden Aiken 10.27   12.68    USA 17.27 10.64 14.59 10.27 12.80
56 Jason Rubio 10.29   12.86    USA 14.96 16.69 10.65 12.97 10.29
57 Logan Bass 5.85   12.90    USA 5.85 12.07 12.87 13.77 14.75
58 Sebastian S. Timbal 12.37   13.61    USA 13.64 13.68 13.52 12.37 13.76
59 Andrew Terrill 10.21   13.63    USA 12.15 14.76 10.21 19.79 13.97
60 Julien Wong 11.20   14.31    USA 17.30 11.20 14.07 34.75 11.57
61 Emily R. Barron 12.56   15.64    USA 12.56 16.56 22.14 15.84 14.52
62 Brantley Max Rogers 13.61   16.79    USA 15.91 15.22 22.97 13.61 19.25
63 Lucas Safran 12.52   16.93    USA 17.38 14.63 12.52 19.04 18.78
64 Jay Boegem 15.26   19.71    USA 20.25 21.35 19.76 19.13 15.26
65 Wyatt Dawson 17.80   26.20    USA 38.76 44.22 17.80 19.98 19.85
66 Jennette Dresdner 21.18   37.71    USA 53.72 35.59 23.82 DNF 21.18
67 Aidan Proietto 3.47   DNF    USA DNF 3.47 4.36 DNF 3.59
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 1.42   1.88    USA 2.88 2.02 1.49 1.42 2.13
2 Stanley Chapel 1.36   1.89    USA 1.36 2.96 1.99 2.12 1.57
3 Sumanth Chandrupatla 1.59   2.61    USA 2.57 DNF 2.30 2.97 1.59
4 Katie Hull 2.12   2.96    USA 2.12 3.17 3.40 2.31 4.00
5 Noah Swor 2.44   2.96    USA 2.50 3.53 2.84 3.90 2.44
6 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.66   3.09    Taiwan 2.70 3.29 2.66 7.23 3.29
7 Raghav Reddy 2.84   3.44    USA 3.70 4.30 3.18 3.45 2.84
8 Sean Hartman 3.08   3.44    USA 3.88 DNF 3.33 3.08 3.12
9 Daniel Porter 3.12   4.04    USA 3.35 5.62 3.14 3.12 6.21
10 Pranav Kulkarni 3.61   4.19    USA 3.99 4.14 4.48 3.61 4.44
11 Daniel Mullen 3.88   4.21    USA 3.88 4.52 4.40 3.97 4.26
12 Bryce Maragni 3.13   4.22    USA 3.43 5.81 7.06 3.13 3.43
13 Jacob Ambrose 3.65   4.63    USA 5.34 4.51 4.04 3.65 7.84
14 Schwyn Ratanakarn 3.15   4.76    USA 3.15 7.87 4.26 6.44 3.59
15 Jared Balassaitis 3.30   5.20    USA 4.75 6.91 3.95 3.30 6.99
16 Wyatt Williams 4.58   6.16    USA 4.69 7.33 4.58 8.09 6.46
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 26.33   27.94    USA 32.04 29.65 27.37 26.81 26.33
2 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.08   29.72    Taiwan 28.96 28.08 31.96 28.24 32.15
3 Stanley Chapel 31.29   32.88    USA 32.71 31.29 36.85 33.19 32.73
4 Tommy Cherry 35.18   36.59    USA 35.18 36.17 37.23 43.50 36.36
5 Sean Hartman 35.50   37.17    USA 35.50 38.14 35.60 39.36 37.78
6 Pranav Kulkarni 35.72   38.14    USA 38.80 35.72 36.87 44.25 38.75
7 James Olarte 33.24   38.78    USA 37.58 38.25 33.24 40.52 42.90
8 Noah Swor 33.42   40.92    USA DNF 33.42 39.36 43.66 39.73
9 Daniel Mullen 35.10   42.22    USA 36.17 42.56 47.93 48.32 35.10
10 Daniel Porter 38.17   42.92    USA 54.16 41.97 38.17 46.67 40.13
11 Bryce Maragni 36.00   46.66    USA 58.43 36.00 50.29 49.32 40.38
12 Jacob Ambrose 43.09   47.02    USA 51.10 43.09 49.45 45.91 45.71
13 Jared Balassaitis 44.46   48.17    USA 47.87 44.46 DNF 46.99 49.64
14 Alexander Persaud 44.92   50.95    USA 52.11 57.55 54.17 46.57 44.92
15 Leyton Beardslee 48.97   57.66    USA 51.61 1:26.08 59.56 48.97 1:01.80
16 Jakobe Morgan 53.37   59.59    USA 1:01.24 59.08 1:04.01 58.44 53.37
17 Sumanth Chandrupatla 48.93   59.89    USA 1:01.37 48.93 1:00.17 58.14 DNF
18 Wyatt Williams 56.03   1:00.90    USA 1:22.36 56.03 1:00.36 1:03.46 58.87
19 Robbie Thompson 53.97   1:03.58    USA 53.97 1:04.72 1:08.19 1:14.02 57.83
20 Glen D. Drummond III 1:01.47   1:06.18    USA 1:07.94 1:08.94 1:05.64 1:01.47 1:04.95
21 Lev Mia 1:04.47   1:07.54    USA 1:10.02 1:04.74 1:07.86 1:11.07 1:04.47
22 Nathan Sims 55.60   1:08.78    USA 55.60 1:27.32 1:17.39 1:07.39 1:01.57
23 Schwyn Ratanakarn 50.98   1:11.07    USA 1:21.39 50.98 1:08.58 1:22.00 1:03.25
24 Zachary Patterson 1:06.50   1:11.31    USA 1:06.50 1:07.10 1:16.48 1:19.33 1:10.34
25 Donovan Furman 57.07   1:11.50    USA 1:09.08 1:24.90 57.07 1:00.51 1:39.65
26 Aidan Proietto 1:05.49   1:12.13    USA 1:10.38 1:13.03 1:12.99 1:05.49 1:14.86
27 Noah Paredes 57.82   1:12.98    USA 1:39.79 1:11.55 1:12.89 1:14.51 57.82
28 Max Stoner 1:07.08   1:16.25    USA 1:13.27 1:07.08 1:23.51 1:18.61 1:16.88
29 CJ Dresdner 1:07.25   1:16.70    USA 1:15.70 1:27.61 1:07.25 1:18.38 1:16.03
30 Andrew Raymundo 1:12.75   1:17.94    USA 1:22.48 1:16.76 1:14.59 1:27.08 1:12.75
31 Daniel G. Preston 1:11.95   1:20.45    USA 1:13.12 1:43.49 1:24.89 1:23.33 1:11.95
32 Matias Aaron Colen 1:12.09   1:20.86    USA 1:23.47 1:18.47 1:20.65 1:28.40 1:12.09
33 Tyler Davis 1:19.36   1:22.90    USA 1:22.20 1:19.36 1:22.01 1:24.49 1:29.66
34 Rhiannon Murray 1:14.28   1:24.18    USA 1:19.50 1:25.77 1:14.28 1:27.27 1:39.51
35 Nathan Graves 1:21.63   1:33.72    USA 1:21.63 1:22.93 1:41.10 1:48.58 1:37.14
36 Wayde Klyczek 1:32.28   1:33.93    USA 1:33.35 1:32.28 1:35.33 1:33.11 2:05.73
37 Dylan Cygul 1:25.12   1:35.71    USA 1:25.12 1:47.34 1:35.77 1:45.38 1:25.99
38 Darien Brown 1:15.39   1:40.32    USA 1:38.13 1:46.89 1:45.87 1:15.39 1:36.97
39 Peyton Marcotte 1:44.55   1:56.65    USA 1:44.55 2:03.90 2:09.46 1:47.13 1:58.93
40 Ryan James Alvarez 1:48.66      USA 1:48.66 DNF
41 Landon James Gerber 1:51.58      USA 1:51.58 2:27.09
42 Tyler Szydlo 2:00.81      USA 2:00.81 2:04.59
43 Michael McDow 2:05.86      USA 2:05.86 2:08.26
44 Caiti Howe 2:07.44      USA 2:21.20 2:07.44
45 Jason Rubio 2:12.28      USA DNF 2:12.28
46 Keagan Aiken 2:21.53      USA 2:22.93 2:21.53
47 Jay Boegem 3:02.76      USA 3:08.18 3:02.76
48 Casey Moody DNF      USA DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 23.87   26.24    Taiwan 27.88 27.06 23.87 26.45 25.21
2 Katie Hull 28.13   29.78    USA 34.54 30.74 29.31 28.13 29.30
3 Stanley Chapel 26.45   29.83    USA 30.19 28.18 31.63 26.45 31.13
4 Tommy Cherry 30.03   31.81    USA 30.90 33.57 30.95 35.61 30.03
5 James Olarte 30.02   34.41    USA 30.02 35.94 35.60 31.70 39.29
6 Sean Hartman 29.76   36.22    USA 34.81 37.95 29.76 39.13 35.90
7 Noah Swor 31.52   37.88    USA 39.35 37.68 31.52 41.53 36.62
8 Daniel Mullen 34.88   40.23    USA 47.29 34.88 39.08 39.86 41.75
9 Pranav Kulkarni 37.17   41.42    USA 46.50 41.99 41.40 40.88 37.17
10 Jacob Ambrose 35.26   42.74    USA 40.33 47.51 35.26 44.11 43.78
11 Bryce Maragni 37.42   44.96    USA 43.09 37.42 46.13 45.66 49.79
12 Daniel Porter 42.82   47.20    USA 42.82 46.07 49.17 46.36 54.97
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 18.45   19.34    USA 18.57 21.01 18.45
2 Tommy Cherry 18.60   DNF    USA 20.04 DNF 18.60
3 Aidan Proietto 35.11   DNF    USA DNF DNF 35.11
4 Sean Hartman 43.74   DNF    USA 43.74 DNF DNF
5 Noah Swor 1:17.88   DNF    USA 1:26.78 DNF 1:17.88
6 Jacob Ambrose 1:30.65   DNF    USA 1:30.65 DNF DNF
7 Daniel Mullen 2:35.05   DNF    USA DNF 2:35.05 DNF
8 Daniel G. Preston 3:55.21   DNF    USA 3:55.21 DNF DNF
9 Daniel Porter 6:31.51   DNF    USA 6:31.51 DNF DNF
10 Raghav Reddy 12:21.00   DNF    USA 12:21.00 DNF DNS
11 Sumanth Chandrupatla DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Katie Hull DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
11 Noah Paredes DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 15.68   DNF    USA DNF 15.68 DNF
2 Tommy Cherry 17.04   DNF    USA DNF 17.35 17.04
3 Aidan Proietto 25.37   DNF    USA 30.64 DNF 25.37
4 Sean Hartman 34.14   DNF    USA DNF 34.14 DNF
5 Jacob Ambrose 53.88   DNF    USA DNF DNF 53.88
6 Noah Swor 1:49.19   DNF    USA 1:49.19 DNF DNF
7 Daniel G. Preston 3:53.27   DNF    USA 5:42.20 3:53.27 DNS
8 Daniel Porter DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Daniel Mullen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 25   26.33    USA 27 27 25
2 Tommy Cherry 23   26.67    USA 31 26 23
3 Jacob Ambrose 25   27.33    USA 28 29 25
4 James Olarte 28   30.00    USA 28 32 30
5 Katie Hull 33   37.33    USA 38 41 33
6 Nathan Graves 33   37.67    USA 41 39 33
7 Pranav Kulkarni 35   39.33    USA 47 36 35
8 Raghav Reddy 38   40.33    USA 40 43 38
9 Daniel Mullen 39   42.00    USA 45 42 39
10 Daniel Porter 42   44.67    USA 45 47 42
11 Daniel G. Preston 44   45.00    USA 46 44 45
12 Sumanth Chandrupatla 28   DNF    USA DNF DNF 28
13 Sean Hartman 30   DNF    USA 30 31 DNF
14 Noah Swor 35   DNF    USA DNF 35 DNF
15 Noah Paredes 36   DNF    USA 49 36 DNF
16 Peyton Marcotte DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 12.99   14.28    USA 13.28 21.21 13.01 16.54 12.99
2 Sean Hartman 12.14   15.05    USA 12.14 14.54 22.35 14.21 16.41
3 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 14.88   15.74    Taiwan 17.24 16.00 14.88 15.82 15.39
4 Tommy Cherry 13.12   16.41    USA 18.94 14.86 18.52 13.12 15.84
5 Raghav Reddy 14.01   17.06    USA 16.63 14.01 20.14 22.39 14.40
6 Pranav Kulkarni 16.22   17.51    USA 17.06 18.67 16.79 16.22 20.90
7 James Olarte 13.14   17.85    USA 16.67 19.85 17.04 13.14 22.93
8 Katie Hull 15.97   17.94    USA 17.99 18.35 15.97 19.68 17.48
9 Daniel Mullen 14.58   18.53    USA 19.22 29.42 14.58 18.54 17.84
10 Jared Balassaitis 16.59   19.63    USA 19.03 20.69 16.59 21.88 19.17
11 Noah Swor 16.14   19.76    USA 16.14 18.15 19.75 21.39 DNF
12 Bryce Maragni 15.70   22.15    USA 23.38 15.70 28.48 22.49 20.59
13 Leyton Beardslee 18.74   23.39    USA 23.80 18.74 21.71 DNF 24.65
14 Sumanth Chandrupatla 18.37   23.44    USA 25.96 18.37 24.55 19.81 27.97
15 Daniel Porter 14.44   23.54    USA 14.44 21.91 23.41 29.18 25.30
16 Jacob Ambrose 21.67   24.28    USA 27.39 21.67 22.64 24.17 26.04
17 Wyatt Williams 19.76   24.58    USA 19.76 DNF 26.29 23.84 23.60
18 Daniel G. Preston 21.83   25.59    USA 28.52 29.15 22.93 21.83 25.32
19 Donovan Furman 20.67   26.09    USA 26.44 20.67 34.54 26.38 25.46
20 Alexander Persaud 22.89   26.55    USA 24.81 36.41 22.89 27.18 27.65
21 Nathan Graves 27.88   29.74    USA 28.82 35.47 29.72 27.88 30.67
22 Aidan Proietto 26.12   30.64    USA 26.12 29.67 31.34 42.59 30.90
23 Schwyn Ratanakarn 22.53   31.32    USA 28.23 31.49 34.23 34.70 22.53
24 Matias Aaron Colen 29.63   33.41    USA 37.46 29.63 33.09 43.92 29.67
25 Jakobe Morgan 25.89   33.72    USA 25.89 34.70 40.57 29.13 37.33
26 Noah Paredes 17.37   33.92    USA 27.91 45.93 17.37 32.12 41.74
27 Lev Mia 24.74   34.03    USA 35.87 39.84 24.74 35.50 30.73
28 Matthew Duffin 31.88   35.53    USA 36.91 32.83 36.85 47.58 31.88
29 Glen D. Drummond III 33.34   37.44    USA 41.21 33.34 35.20 37.54 39.58
30 Andrew Raymundo 36.08   37.46    USA 36.08 38.48 DNF 37.38 36.53
31 Robbie Thompson 32.96   38.87    USA 37.06 DNF 32.96 43.92 35.62
32 Rhiannon Murray 36.08   39.58    USA 36.08 38.11 43.83 54.60 36.80
33 CJ Dresdner 25.53   40.45    USA 38.71 41.24 41.40 43.12 25.53
34 Zachary Patterson 37.10   41.26    USA 39.42 43.00 41.35 43.05 37.10
35 Nathan Sims 36.43   42.61    USA 40.16 36.43 57.97 44.32 43.36
36 Peyton Marcotte 38.19   43.29    USA 38.19 43.52 51.23 45.25 41.10
37 Lennon Acebal 37.08   51.09    USA 48.64 41.44 1:13.66 37.08 1:03.18
38 Kathryn P. Connell 38.83   56.27    USA 38.83 DNF 38.90 1:08.38 1:01.54
39 Max Stoner 50.87      USA 50.87 DNF
40 Samuel Gamel 51.93      USA 51.93 54.64
41 Keagan Aiken 1:00.99      USA 1:04.30 1:00.99
42 Wayde Klyczek 1:12.62      USA DNF 1:12.62
43 Jason Rubio 1:21.29      USA 1:21.29 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Swor 12.57   14.71    USA 14.73 17.76 13.61 12.57 15.80
2 Tommy Cherry 13.08   14.71    USA 15.69 16.02 13.08 14.92 13.51
3 James Olarte 13.24   15.65    USA 14.49 16.19 13.24 16.60 16.26
4 Stanley Chapel 14.01   15.84    USA 14.87 19.82 17.11 15.53 14.01
5 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 14.89   15.88    Taiwan 14.89 15.38 16.91 16.85 15.40
6 Sean Hartman 14.81   16.36    USA 19.12 15.74 14.81 17.35 15.99
7 Jared Balassaitis 15.47   16.97    USA 15.47 19.59 16.93 16.52 17.47
8 Raghav Reddy 14.16   17.24    USA 19.50 19.55 15.79 14.16 16.44
9 Daniel Mullen 15.31   17.77    USA 17.17 18.56 17.58 21.88 15.31
10 Bryce Maragni 17.03   18.72    USA 19.75 20.24 18.91 17.03 17.49
11 Katie Hull 16.48   18.87    USA 17.50 20.70 16.48 21.33 18.41
12 Pranav Kulkarni 16.01   19.56    USA 18.22 22.62 21.76 16.01 18.71
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 26.58   32.78    USA 37.08 26.58 52.39 30.74 30.51
2 Tommy Cherry 27.36   33.49    USA 31.81 34.98 27.36 33.68 41.54
3 Sean Hartman 39.01   45.49    USA 57.09 40.25 39.01 57.16 39.12
4 Daniel Mullen 35.28   48.71    USA 35.28 56.01 46.32 59.20 43.81
5 Jacob Ambrose 47.94   55.09    USA 52.78 56.01 56.49 47.94 DNF
6 Katie Hull 34.13   1:06.82    USA DNF 1:33.19 1:00.23 34.13 47.05
7 Noah Swor 1:04.31   1:15.07    USA 1:13.99 DNF 1:04.31 1:18.78 1:12.45
8 Raghav Reddy 1:21.91   1:38.35    USA 1:31.18 3:06.47 1:21.91 1:55.81 1:28.05
9 Pranav Kulkarni 1:11.39   1:44.58    USA 1:11.39 1:45.08 2:49.96 1:55.27 1:33.40
10 Daniel Porter 1:43.96   1:54.20    USA 2:00.62 2:18.64 1:52.31 1:43.96 1:49.67
11 Daniel G. Preston 1:56.54   2:37.68    USA 1:58.19 1:56.54 3:52.01 4:19.64 2:02.83
12 Noah Paredes 2:19.14   3:01.13    USA 3:32.38 2:26.77 3:04.25 2:19.14 DNF
13 Andrew Raymundo 4:38.94      USA 4:38.94 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jacob Ambrose 5.03   6.23    USA 6.04 DNF 5.03 6.19 6.46
2 Daniel Mullen 4.49   6.51    USA 4.49 6.86 6.22 6.44 7.77
3 Sean Hartman 5.65   6.68    USA 7.05 6.00 5.65 7.00 7.83
4 Tommy Cherry 5.17   6.73    USA 8.84 5.17 5.96 5.38 DNF
5 Stanley Chapel 5.97   6.77    USA 7.30 DNF 5.97 6.42 6.58
6 Katie Hull 6.91   7.43    USA 7.11 7.21 6.91 10.54 7.98
7 Noah Swor 9.11   9.77    USA 9.11 10.04 10.50 9.42 9.85
8 Daniel Porter 9.57   10.72    USA 10.59 11.09 9.57 10.48 11.85
9 Jared Balassaitis 12.50   16.29    USA 20.24 13.75 14.89 12.50 DNF
10 Andrew Raymundo 12.05   17.20    USA 18.52 DNF 12.05 14.01 19.07
11 Raghav Reddy 16.78   18.86    USA 16.78 17.64 22.67 18.45 20.48
12 Pranav Kulkarni 17.01   19.08    USA 17.01 21.28 18.39 23.65 17.57
13 Aidan Proietto 17.16   23.14    USA 24.19 22.98 17.16 22.65 23.78
14 Caiti Howe 19.39   23.67    USA 23.43 19.39 24.41 24.84 23.18
15 Nancy Hartman 22.95   24.64    USA 24.98 26.31 24.02 22.95 24.92
16 Rhiannon Murray 21.31   31.14    USA 35.21 32.18 21.31 26.04 37.55
17 Daniel G. Preston 34.60   44.98    USA 54.25 34.60 53.53 43.71 37.69
18 Keagan Aiken 39.71   45.83    USA 43.99 50.86 43.91 49.60 39.71
19 Noah Paredes 11.09   DNF    USA 19.65 18.66 DNF 11.09 DNF
20 CJ Dresdner 19.46   DNF    USA DNF 29.71 19.46 DNF DNF
21 Lev Mia 36.07   DNF    USA 42.07 36.07 DNF DNF DNS
22 Jason Rubio DNF      USA DNF DNF
22 Tyler Szydlo DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 4.08   5.32    USA DNF 4.08 5.03 5.97 4.96
2 Jacob Ambrose 5.74   7.05    USA DNF 7.67 5.74 7.23 6.24
3 Daniel Mullen 6.01   7.30    USA 7.76 6.74 6.01 8.02 7.40
4 Tommy Cherry 4.26   7.49    USA 7.63 4.26 6.25 8.83 8.58
5 Sean Hartman 6.57   7.70    USA DNF 6.57 7.29 7.83 7.99
6 Katie Hull 6.08   7.92    USA 9.69 6.08 7.50 8.15 8.10
7 Daniel Porter 9.45   9.97    USA 10.73 9.45 9.65 12.38 9.54
8 Jared Balassaitis 11.00   13.61    USA 14.27 11.00 12.92 13.63 DNF
9 Noah Swor 9.88   15.35    USA DNF 20.02 9.88 13.08 12.96
10 Andrew Raymundo 15.00   17.12    USA 18.79 15.06 15.00 DNF 17.51
11 Pranav Kulkarni 15.76   17.24    USA 18.13 16.26 17.33 15.76 36.43
12 Raghav Reddy 16.90   21.94    USA 22.79 16.90 34.86 21.89 21.13
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sean Hartman 46.84   53.02    USA 54.29 55.45 54.75 46.84 50.03
2 Stanley Chapel 47.53   53.47    USA 53.17 55.75 47.53 53.45 53.78
3 Tommy Cherry 48.50   53.68    USA 1:00.96 51.42 48.50 1:00.25 49.37
4 Katie Hull 50.13   1:00.80    USA 1:05.49 50.13 1:06.67 56.86 1:00.06
5 Jacob Ambrose 1:01.88   1:03.71    USA 1:04.18 1:03.12 1:03.83 1:16.75 1:01.88
6 Daniel Mullen 58.70   1:09.64    USA 1:16.82 1:12.49 1:13.10 1:03.34 58.70
7 James Olarte 1:05.24   1:09.99    USA 1:07.81 1:13.32 1:08.84 1:13.36 1:05.24
8 Noah Swor 1:01.14   1:10.09    USA 1:14.64 1:05.50 1:01.14 1:33.02 1:10.12
9 Raghav Reddy 1:26.62   1:30.43    USA 1:28.45 1:26.62 1:30.93 1:31.91 1:55.58
10 Daniel Porter 1:23.99   1:33.62    USA 1:23.99 1:33.28 1:39.41 1:28.17 1:49.94
11 Wyatt Williams 1:33.00   1:39.79    USA 1:52.25 1:42.65 1:43.67 1:33.00 1:33.05
12 Noah Paredes 1:31.25   1:44.03    USA 1:47.29 1:49.53 1:40.89 1:43.92 1:31.25
13 Leyton Beardslee 1:30.71   1:46.35    USA DNF 1:43.25 1:49.78 1:30.71 1:46.01
14 Tyler Davis 1:45.91   1:50.75    USA 1:45.91 DNF 1:57.42 1:48.79 1:46.03
15 Alexander Persaud 1:36.63   1:50.97    USA 1:56.33 2:16.84 1:49.16 1:36.63 1:47.42
16 CJ Dresdner 1:46.32   1:57.90    USA 1:50.00 1:59.89 2:03.81 2:37.45 1:46.32
17 Jared Balassaitis 1:56.45   2:09.48    USA 2:06.45 1:56.45 2:12.70 2:09.30 2:12.94
18 Pranav Kulkarni 1:51.40   2:10.85    USA 1:51.40 2:07.37 2:17.19 2:17.14 2:08.04
19 Lev Mia 1:48.22   2:13.13    USA 1:48.22 2:08.44 2:22.53 2:10.27 2:20.68
20 Schwyn Ratanakarn 2:18.83   2:26.67    USA 2:34.27 2:23.28 2:18.83 2:22.46 DNF
21 Andrew Raymundo 2:05.35   2:27.88    USA 2:15.08 2:57.76 2:29.75 2:38.80 2:05.35
22 Matias Aaron Colen 2:42.49      USA 2:43.57 2:42.49
23 Sumanth Chandrupatla 2:51.16      USA 2:57.17 2:51.16
24 Robbie Thompson 2:56.40      USA 2:56.40 3:27.50
25 Wayde Klyczek 3:09.58      USA 3:09.58 3:35.63
26 Donovan Furman 3:22.44      USA 3:22.44 4:07.32
27 Zachary Patterson 3:28.27      USA 3:28.27 4:30.06
28 Daniel G. Preston 3:33.37      USA 3:33.37 3:37.89
29 Glen D. Drummond III 3:43.60      USA 3:45.12 3:43.60
30 Dylan Cygul 3:46.38      USA 4:00.26 3:46.38
31 Max Stoner 3:58.58      USA 3:58.58 4:15.38
32 Keagan Aiken 4:01.50      USA 4:56.13 4:01.50
33 Nathan Graves 4:05.36      USA 4:05.36 4:38.76
34 Nathan Sims 4:17.87      USA 4:17.87 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Cherry 46.04   47.43    USA 48.29 46.04 50.96 47.28 46.72
2 Stanley Chapel 50.07   56.83    USA 58.85 55.53 1:01.30 50.07 56.10
3 Katie Hull 53.73   57.93    USA 56.35 53.73 1:00.63 1:05.04 56.82
4 Sean Hartman 48.93   57.99    USA 51.82 1:05.13 57.02 48.93 1:06.69
5 James Olarte 54.45   1:05.02    USA 1:06.17 54.45 59.63 1:13.25 1:09.27
6 Jacob Ambrose 1:02.91   1:07.35    USA 1:05.52 1:10.84 1:02.91 1:08.42 1:08.11
7 Daniel Mullen 1:03.48   1:10.31    USA 1:08.35 1:12.94 1:03.48 1:09.64 1:14.37
8 Noah Swor 1:03.72   1:14.81    USA 1:17.06 1:16.59 1:03.72 1:13.56 1:14.28
9 Daniel Porter 1:09.07   1:28.09    USA 1:34.33 1:30.82 1:09.07 1:34.25 1:19.21
10 Raghav Reddy 1:25.73   1:29.32    USA 1:25.73 1:50.21 1:29.73 1:27.81 1:30.42
11 Wyatt Williams 1:31.01   1:32.90    USA 1:41.37 1:31.73 1:31.01 1:31.17 1:35.79
12 Noah Paredes 1:46.61   1:59.97    USA 2:13.98 2:05.65 1:57.51 1:46.61 1:56.75
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1:08.70   1:12.55   WR  USA 1:14.46 1:14.50 1:08.70
2 Tommy Cherry 1:51.78   DNF    USA 1:51.78 DNF DNF
3 Jacob Ambrose 9:31.40   DNF    USA DNF DNF 9:31.40
4 Sean Hartman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Noah Swor DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Aidan Proietto DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 2:55.91   DNF    USA DNF 2:55.91 DNF
2 Jacob Ambrose DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
2 Sean Hartman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
2 Tommy Cherry DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
2 Noah Swor DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
2 Aidan Proietto DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 36/40 56:02      USA 36/40 56:02
2 Sean Hartman 16/19 59:32      USA 16/19 59:32
3 Daniel Mullen 6/6 47:16      USA 6/6 47:16
4 Noah Swor 7/10 52:24      USA 7/10 52:24
5 Katie Hull 2/2 7:22      USA 2/2 7:22
6 Jacob Ambrose 7/12 48:31      USA 7/12 48:31
7 Tommy Cherry 23/44 1:00:00      USA 23/44 1:00:00
8 Noah Paredes DNF      USA DNF
8 Daniel Porter DNF      USA DNF
8 Aidan Proietto DNF      USA DNF
8 Daniel G. Preston DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R' B' U R2 U2 F' R' D' B U' L2 B2 L U2 B2 U2 L F2 L'
A #2 L2 D L2 F2 D' R2 F2 D' U2 R2 F' R2 F' D' R' D L' U' L D2
A #3 L2 U' B2 L U2 D2 B' D' R F D2 R2 D2 F B2 U2 F L2
A #4 U R2 D' B2 U' F2 L2 F2 U2 F' L D F' U' F2 U L2 B2 L
A #5 D' B2 F2 U F2 U2 R2 U R U2 F L' R' F R' B D U L
A Ex#1 R D2 L B2 L2 R' D2 F2 D2 B' D' R U' L2 R' F R2 F2 U
A Ex#2 F2 U' D2 L2 D' B2 R' F' R' U' F' R' L' U2 B2 R' D2 B2 R
B #1 L' B2 U D2 B2 R F' R' L' F R2 U D L2 D' R2 D' L2 D F2
B #2 D' F2 D2 U R2 B2 F2 U' B2 R U L' F2 U F' D2 R D' F' U'
B #3 L' D' B' R' F' D R B U B2 R D L2 U B2 L2 B2 U L2 D2
B #4 B2 D' U' B2 D F2 L2 U2 R B D' R' D2 R U' F R' D2
B #5 D F2 R2 U' F2 D' U2 F2 L2 F' R' U L2 F' D' B' R2 D' U2 F2
B Ex#1 B2 U' L B D2 L2 U2 B R2 U' F2 D2 R2 D2 F' L2 B2 L2
B Ex#2 F' U2 B2 R F2 R2 U2 D' R2 F' U' D2 F' D2 F D2 B
C #1 F D B' U' R' B' D2 L' B' R L2 U2 D2 B2 D2 R2 B' L2 B' U2
C #2 B' R2 F2 R2 F U2 F' R2 B R' F D' R B' L2 R B' R F
C #3 L2 U' F2 D' B2 F2 D U L' R' U R' B R' U' B2 F' R
C #4 D F B U2 F L' U' L' B2 R' D R2 F B2 R2 D2 B' R2 F'
C #5 L2 F2 R B2 F2 R B2 R D2 B U' L2 F U' B' F' L' F' D'
C Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 U' R2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D L' D R2 U2 B' D R D' U
C Ex#2 L2 D2 B U R2 L' U' B U' L2 F D2 B' L2 B L2 D2 B D2 R2
D #1 D2 U R2 D2 U' R2 F2 U B' L2 U2 F D R B U' R' B2 L F2
D #2 R2 B2 D' B2 D' F2 U2 L2 U' B2 U' B L D L' D' R' F U2 B'
D #3 U2 F' D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F R2 F2 R' F2 U R' F' D2 B F2 U' F'
D #4 U2 F2 U' L2 D' R2 U L2 D U' B' L2 B R D' U2 L2 F L U' F'
D #5 B2 F2 L2 B2 D' R2 D' F2 U' R' D' R' F L F D' R' F' R' B'
D Ex#1 U B2 L2 U' L2 B2 D2 B2 U F2 D R F D' F R' U' F' L U
D Ex#2 D' B L' F2 L F2 D' R' B L' U2 L2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 D L2 U
E #1 D2 U2 L2 R D2 L' F2 L2 U' B2 U F' R2 B' R' B2 F' D2 F
E #2 D2 B2 F2 U R2 D L2 R' F2 D' R F' L U2 L' U' L2 F
E #3 F2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R2 U2 R B2 L' F2 U B' F' L' R2 D' B2 R' D'
E #4 D B2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U' B2 D' B2 U L' U' L B R' D F' L' F2
E #5 D2 B' R2 D2 F' L' U' R' L2 F' U2 F2 L D2 B2 L' F2 B2 L
E Ex#1 L B' R' D' F2 D F U L' U D2 L U2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L' F2
E Ex#2 D B2 R2 L F D L' F' D' F' D L2 D2 R2 U2 F' R2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 D2 U2 L2 F2 L' U2 R2 U2 R U' F' R2 F' D2 U2 F2 U' R
A #2 D2 R L' U2 F L' U2 F U F' D2 B' D2 F U2 B' D2 B D2
A #3 F2 U' F' B2 U' L' F' L2 U F L' B2 L2 B2 D L2 U F2
A #4 R2 F U2 F L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 U L' F2 R2 B' D' B' L' U' L
A #5 B' R' F2 B2 L' F L U2 L D B R2 B R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 F' U B D2 L D' L2 U2 B' U2 R2 B2 L2 B2 D' F2 U2 R2 F2
A Ex#2 B' D2 F' D' R' B U F' D' F' D2 B2 U' D2 B2 R2 U' B2
B #1 R U R2 U L D2 L2 F' L' B D' B2 U R2 D2 L2 D2 B2 U B2
B #2 D2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R D2 R B2 L' F U' R' F2 L B L U' R
B #3 F2 L2 B2 U F2 R2 U2 R2 D' B U L D B' L R F' D' F R'
B #4 U F2 U2 F U L2 U R F' L U' F2 U F2 D F2 R2 D2 R2 F2
B #5 L B R2 D B D' R D' R' F2 B2 U' B2 L2 B2 D' L2 F2 U2
B Ex#1 U2 D L' B2 R' D L' D B' U' L' D2 R' F2 L D2 F2 B2
B Ex#2 D B2 R2 F2 R2 U L2 F2 L F' L U2 R' U' L' B' D L' D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F R2 L2 U B2 L' U D F B' U2 R2 F2 D' L2 D' R2 U'
A #2 L2 D' L2 F2 D2 U2 R2 U2 B F D R2 U L2 B2 D' L' U L
A #3 D' B2 D F2 R2 U' B2 U' L' D2 F2 U' F' R2 F' L' D' B F
A #4 L' D2 U2 B2 R B2 R D2 L' R D U2 B' U2 F' L U' B U2
A #5 L2 F' D2 F' R2 D2 B F L' R U' F2 U2 L F' R2 U F2 R2
A Ex#1 F' D2 L2 B R2 U2 B' D2 B R2 U F2 R' D L R2 B2 F' D' R' D2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 U' B2 L2 D' L2 D2 L2 B2 L' U L2 F2 U' B F2 R' F' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 F U' F R2 U' R' U2 F
A #2 U' R' U2 F R2 F' R' F U2 R2 U'
A #3 R F U R2 U2 R2 U' F U' F U'
A #4 R' U' R U2 R' F' U' F' U2 R U
A #5 F U2 R U R' U2 F U R2 U2 R'
A Ex#1 U' R' F U' R U F U2 R' F U2
A Ex#2 R' F U2 F U' R' F' U2 F U' R
B #1 U' R' F R' F U R U' R' U' R
B #2 R' U F U' R' U2 F U F R U2
B #3 R2 U' R' U2 R' F U' R U F U2
B #4 R F R U' R' U' F' R U' R' U'
B #5 U' R' F R U2 R' U R F U R
B Ex#1 R' U' R2 F U2 F U' F R2 F' U'
B Ex#2 R U2 R2 F U' F U2 R2 U' F U'
C #1 F U' R U' R F' U2 R2 F U2 R
C #2 R' U' F2 R2 U' F' R2 F U' R U2
C #3 R F R2 U' R' U2 R2 U2 F' U' R'
C #4 R F' U2 F' U' F' R' U R' U2 F'
C #5 U R' U2 R F2 R U' R' U2 F U2
C Ex#1 R U2 R' F R U' R F R U' R'
C Ex#2 R' U' F' R U2 F R U R' F R
D #1 U R' U2 R2 U' R2 F U' R' U2 R2
D #2 R' F U' F U' F U2 R2 F' R' U
D #3 U' R F' R2 U2 R U R' F2 U' R2
D #4 F' R2 F R U' R U' F' R' U' R'
D #5 R' F R2 F' R2 U F U2 F' R U
D Ex#1 U R2 U' R2 F U' R' U2 F U' F
D Ex#2 U R' U F R2 U R' U2 F R U2
E #1 U R' U R' U' F U' R F' R' U
E #2 R F U' R U' F U2 F U' R U'
E #3 R' U2 F2 U2 F' R2 U2 R' U' R' F'
E #4 R' F R2 F' U2 R2 U' F U2 R2 U2
E #5 U' R' F U2 F U F2 R U R' U'
E Ex#1 U' R U R' F U' R U2 R' F R'
E Ex#2 R' F2 U' R2 U' R2 F U R' U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R U R' U' F2 R U' F R2
A #2 U R F U' F U R2 U2 R2 F R
A #3 R' F R2 U2 R2 U R U' R U' F
A #4 U R' F U' R' U' F U2 F R2 U'
A #5 R U' R U2 R2 U' F U' F U' F'
A Ex#1 R' U' R U' R U2 R2 F R U R
A Ex#2 R' F' R2 U2 R2 U F R2 U' R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 U2 B2 U' B2 L' B2 R L2 F2 D2 B' L2 F U2 B' L2 D2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 F Uw2 R' B' L2 F2 L2 F' D2 Uw B Rw2 B' Uw' F2 U Fw' B Uw Fw' Uw2 Fw
A #2 L U F2 U B' R B' U B2 D' R' D2 L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 Fw2 D2 R Fw2 B R B2 F' Rw2 Fw2 B D2 Uw' U B D2 R Fw2 Rw Fw2 F2 L2 Fw Uw2 F'
A #3 D F2 U F2 D F2 D' B2 L2 U' B R' F L U2 F' R' D2 R' Fw2 Uw2 R2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 D' Rw2 U Fw2 F Rw' L' F2 D L Uw' F Uw2 Fw' F2 L2 Uw' F2
A #4 D L2 D2 F2 D F2 B2 D2 L2 D R B' L' B2 L D' L' B U2 B Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 F L' Uw2 L2 D2 B' Rw2 Uw' F2 Uw L' Rw F L' Uw2 Fw' R2 F2
A #5 L2 D2 F2 U B2 D' L2 U F2 R' B2 L2 U F2 D R2 L2 F' B D' Uw2 L Fw2 L2 Uw2 F2 D Rw2 B2 R2 L' Fw2 L B' D' Fw R2 U' Fw2 Uw R2 U' Rw' Uw' F R2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 L' U2 R2 D2 B2 L' D2 L' B' L D L' F U' L2 D R' U' Rw2 U' Fw2 F' Rw2 B Uw2 D R2 D2 F2 U' B R D2 Rw R2 Uw L2 R Uw Fw' D R' Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U L2 D L2 B' D L D R2 D F L2 B2 R' B2 Uw2 L Uw2 B2 U2 Rw2 U2 L' D B2 R2 D2 Fw' L D L Fw Uw' F R' Uw' Fw Uw F
B #1 F' D2 R2 U2 L2 B U2 L2 U' B F D2 B2 F2 D' R' U2 B' Fw2 U2 D Rw2 R' L2 U L2 Fw2 L2 R' Fw R2 Uw2 U F U' Uw R' Fw Rw' Fw B Uw2
B #2 B D2 B' L2 F D2 F' D2 U' L' U2 F' D' F' R U B2 F' L Fw2 R' L B' R' Fw2 Uw2 R D2 B2 L F2 Uw' F' Rw2 B L Fw2 Uw2 D Rw' Fw2 B Uw R' F
B #3 L2 F R2 D2 L2 U2 B' R2 B L U' L U2 F2 D R' B U2 R' D Rw2 Fw2 U' B' D Rw2 B Rw2 Fw2 D2 B L2 D' Rw U L Fw B Uw D2 Rw2 R' Fw' D2
B #4 D2 B2 D2 R' B2 L' B2 D2 B2 L F2 U B' D B' D2 L' D2 R' B' F Fw2 D B2 L' U' Fw2 R2 D R' U2 R2 Fw L' U' Fw F L Rw F Uw' Fw F D R
B #5 F U B F R U B2 L' U R2 B R2 F R2 F2 L2 F' R2 U2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D U2 F' B' Uw2 U Rw F2 Rw' B2 L' U2 Rw' Uw Rw U2 L2 Uw Fw2 L
B Ex#1 F' D2 F2 R B' D F2 R B' F2 L U2 L U2 R2 F2 L U2 R' B2 Fw2 R F' B' Rw2 L F R Uw2 L' D2 Fw2 Uw' B D2 Rw2 R' Uw' D2 Fw' U' Rw Uw' Rw
B Ex#2 U2 L D2 L D2 R2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D' B2 F L2 B' D' L' D2 B2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 F D' R2 D Rw2 Fw2 U2 L2 D' U2 Rw Fw2 Rw' R2 D2 Fw2 D2 Uw' L2 F Uw' U2 Fw'
C #1 D2 U2 L2 F' R2 L2 D2 L2 F' L2 D' U' F2 U' B' R' F2 D L2 Rw2 Uw2 B U Fw2 D R2 B2 D Rw2 D B Rw' R' B' D' R' U2 Fw2 Uw' Fw L2 Fw F2
C #2 B2 D' L2 D2 B2 D F2 U' D' L' F R2 F' U' F D L D R U2 Uw2 B Uw2 Fw2 U' B' U' Rw2 Fw2 U2 B D2 Rw F' D Rw2 R Fw' D2 Fw' Rw Fw' B D' Rw
C #3 B' U2 R2 D2 L2 B D2 L2 B U' D F' L' U2 F2 R2 B' L F R Fw2 D Fw2 B2 R' Fw2 Uw2 D L D2 F D2 U Fw' F Uw2 Fw Uw' Rw U Rw2 B' Uw R'
C #4 L2 D L2 U' B2 D L2 B2 D2 B R B' L2 F' U R' F2 L' Fw2 Uw2 B U B Uw2 D' B L2 D' F Rw' D' F2 B' U2 Rw2 Uw' Rw Uw' R2 F2 Rw' B2 U'
C #5 B2 U' L2 U B2 L2 D R2 B2 L B U F' R B' F2 U L2 D L' Rw2 U' Fw2 F D Rw2 Uw2 D B2 F' U F U2 Rw U2 F R' L' Fw Rw Uw R' U Fw' R2
C Ex#1 F2 L U F L2 D2 U L U2 L U2 R2 D2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B R2 F Fw2 R' B Uw2 Fw2 R2 F' Rw2 F L' F Uw2 L2 Uw D' Fw2 Uw' R' U' Rw' B L' Fw Rw' Uw2 U'
C Ex#2 L2 F2 D2 R L2 B2 D2 L B2 F U B2 U L2 D2 R' U B' L' Uw2 Rw2 F Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 U' F D Rw Uw2 B2 D2 L' B Rw' Fw' R Uw L' Fw' Rw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' U R2 U B2 R D2 F B' U2 F2 D' L' B' U F' Uw2 R' B2 Uw2 R U Rw2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 L' D L2 B D' R Fw D2 Rw U2 B Rw2 D Fw' B
A #2 F2 U2 D2 B' R2 F B2 U2 R' U R F R2 U' B2 R' D F' D' Fw2 Uw2 F' L Fw2 R D2 R F U2 L' B' Uw' U R' D' B2 Uw' U2 Fw' Uw U2 Fw U' L2
A #3 R' B2 D2 R2 F2 R' F2 D2 F2 U L' D F' L D2 R' U L F' B Fw2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 R Fw2 D' R' Fw2 R' D R' Fw' L2 R Fw2 U L' Fw' Rw2 R Uw Rw Uw' R'
A #4 R' U2 L' D2 F' R2 F' R' B2 U B' U2 R2 F' L2 R2 U2 B D2 L2 B2 Rw2 B' D2 B Uw2 B Uw2 U L2 F U' Rw' R' D R' L2 Uw' Fw2 Rw R2 D F Uw' U
A #5 L2 B2 D L2 D2 L2 B2 U' B' U' L' B R L' B2 R2 B' R' F2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 U F Rw2 U F Uw2 F Uw2 L2 D Rw' B2 U L B' Fw L2 Uw' Fw' R F' L
A Ex#1 L2 D' F2 U R2 F2 U' L2 F2 D2 B R' F2 U' L U L' U' R D' U2 Fw2 U F' L2 Uw2 Rw2 B D2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 F' Rw D' F' Rw2 R' Uw2 L' Fw D Rw' Uw2 Rw2
A Ex#2 U2 B F R2 B2 U2 R2 D2 B' U R U' D' B' D F2 U' B2 F D' Rw2 Fw2 F' R' F Rw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 F2 U B2 R' Uw U D' Rw' Uw' L' Uw2 D Fw2 F'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' B2 R2 U' L2 D F2 R2 D L B R' F' L R' D2 B' D Rw' Uw'
A #2 D2 L2 B2 F2 U2 R' B2 L' D2 F' L2 R U' R' F' D F D U2 Rw2 Uw'
A #3 R2 B2 U' B2 F2 D' U2 F2 U2 L2 R B2 F2 L U' F' L U2 R2 B' Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 L' F2 L B2 U2 R' B2 L2 D2 L' D' F2 U' F D' L D' F U' Rw Uw
A Ex#2 D2 L B2 U2 R D2 L' R2 U2 B2 R D' L D' B F' L' B2 U' F2 Rw' Uw'
B #1 D2 B2 L2 B' U2 F2 L2 B U2 B' U' R2 B2 D2 R' F' U' R F2 L2 Fw'
B #2 L2 D L2 U F2 U' B2 R2 D2 L U2 L' U' B' F' D' R' B2 R2 F' Rw'
B #3 R2 B' D2 F' D2 F R2 U2 B R2 D L' F2 R' F' D L' F L U' Rw
B Ex#1 B2 D2 U2 L2 R B2 L2 U2 B2 F' R' U2 B F2 D' B L' R2 B' D2 Fw
B Ex#2 D2 U2 L' U2 L B2 L F2 U2 R U B' F R' U B' F2 D' L' R' U2 Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' R2 D2 R2 F U2 F' L U' R F U' F2 L2 F2 D B' U Rw'
A #2 F' L2 B2 U2 F' R2 B2 L2 D2 F' U' R U' L2 D' F L U2 B D' Rw Uw
A #3 B2 R2 D2 B2 U2 F' R2 D2 L2 D R' U2 F2 D B D2 L D2 B2 D2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 B' U2 R2 B L2 B D2 B' L2 U' R' B L' U2 L2 B2 L F2 U R' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 D F2 U2 L2 U F2 L2 B2 U' L D B' R' D' F D' F L2 R' B Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 L2 F' R2 B' L2 F L' R' B R' D U2 B' F2 U2 F2 D2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D2 R B2 L D2 L' B2 R' U2 R' B' R2 F' U2 L U' L2 D L' B2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 B2 D2 F2 L' F2 R B2 L' D' U2 F2 R2 B R' F D2 U2 R' B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 R2 F' D2 B' F2 L2 F' D' B2 L U' B L B F L' D'
A #2 R2 F' D2 B2 L2 F U2 F2 L2 D' R B2 U' L D' L' F D2 L2 R'
A #3 B2 F2 D R2 D F2 R2 F2 U2 B' U2 L' B L' R' D U' L' U2
A #4 F2 R U2 F B' D L' U R2 D R' F B2 R2 L2 B D2 L2 F' B'
A #5 U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U2 L' D2 L' B R B2 D' R2 F' D' R' D B2
A Ex#1 R2 U B' R B L U D R B D2 R2 F R2 U2 F D2 F2 B
A Ex#2 L2 B2 L2 D' B2 R2 U L' B' D' L F R U F' R' B' R2
B #1 U' L2 U R2 B2 L2 B2 U F R F D U R' F' L U2 L' F2
B #2 F2 L F2 L2 R' D2 B2 R' U' B D' F D L2 R B' F2 D' R2
B #3 R B U2 B' R' D L B' U L' F' D2 B' U2 D2 L2 D2 B2 U2
B #4 F2 R D2 F L2 D F2 D2 L U2 R L2 F U2 R2 B2 R2 B'
B #5 F2 L2 B2 D2 U' F2 R2 D L2 F' D' B D' L' D' B U' L U L
B Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 F2 R2 B' U2 R F' U' B' F U' L2 D2 B2 D
B Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 R' U2 B2 D2 L2 B2 F' D2 L' U2 F L' F2 U' L D2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 D' R2 F2 D R2 U2 B F' R D2 F U' R B' U B2 R'
A #2 D2 F2 L F2 R2 B2 U2 R U2 B' D' F' U' L B D2 B2 L' D' R'
A #3 B2 D R2 F2 L' D L D' F U R U2 R2 U2 F U2 B U2 L2 U2
A #4 L2 D L2 D2 F2 D R2 B2 U R' B U' B2 L2 D' F' L D' F
A #5 U2 F2 L D2 F2 D2 R2 U' R' F2 R' U2 B' L2 D F L D'
A Ex#1 D2 F2 R D' F2 R' B2 D R B L B' L2 B' R2 L2 F' L2 B2 D2
A Ex#2 B2 R L B2 U B R L U2 L F U' R2 F2 R2 U' F2 L2 B2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D' B2 D' L U' B' R2 L F' L U D2 F2 D R2 D2 R2 F2
A #2 F2 R2 B D2 L2 F' R2 U2 B' U' F L B F' R2 U' B F2 L2
A #3 B' R2 B' U2 B' D2 L2 B' D2 B2 R' F' L D2 B D L2 R' U B'
A #4 F2 L2 F' U2 F' U2 B R2 B L D2 B' R2 U R' U2 R' F2 U
A #5 F U2 F2 L2 R2 F L2 B D U L' U' B' U2 B2 L R
A Ex#1 R B U B R B U2 D' B L B R' U2 F2 B2 L' U2 B2
A Ex#2 U L2 F2 D' L2 B2 D U L2 D' R' D' F' L F L2 B' R2 U F'
B #1 D2 L2 D2 B' R2 U2 B R2 F' L F L' R2 D2 B U' R2
B #2 L2 F B2 D B' U R' F' D2 R2 B' D2 R' L' B2 R2 D2 F2
B #3 D' F' R' F L' B D' L' U2 F' R2 D' F2 D' F2 B2 D2 L2 U
B #4 U2 F2 R' F2 D2 R' B2 F2 L2 R' B L D' B L' R' F U' L' D'
B #5 L' D2 R D B U2 B R2 L D' B' U' D2 L2 D F2 U' F2
B Ex#1 F2 U L2 D F2 D B2 U2 L' B L' R' B F2 R2 B D2 B U2
B Ex#2 D' R2 U B2 R' L F2 L' B U B2 L2 D2 L B2 U2 L'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR4- DL1+ UL0+ U5+ R4+ D0+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U4+ R4+ D3+ L1+ ALL2+ DR
A #2 UR4- DR3+ DL1- UL1+ U6+ R1- D5+ L6+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R3+ D1- L2+ ALL5- DR DL UL
A #3 UR3+ DR2- DL2- UL5- U5+ R0+ D1- L1- ALL5+ y2 U4- R4- D2+ L4- ALL3- DR
A #4 UR5+ DR2- DL1- UL1- U4- R4- D5- L2- ALL3- y2 U5+ R2+ D6+ L5- ALL0+ DL UL
A #5 UR1- DR5+ DL3+ UL4+ U2+ R3- D5+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U1+ R3- D1- L3- ALL6+ UR DR UL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR3+ DL4+ UL4- U4+ R6+ D6+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U2- R5- D0+ L4+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR1+ DL4+ UL5+ U5+ R5+ D5- L3- ALL1+ y2 U6+ R5+ D3+ L3+ ALL1+ DL
B #1 UR1- DR3- DL4+ UL1+ U0+ R5- D4- L4- ALL1- y2 U6+ R1+ D5- L0+ ALL2+ UR DL
B #2 UR6+ DR1+ DL1- UL3+ U4- R3+ D0+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R4- D5- L0+ ALL2- UR DL UL
B #3 UR1+ DR2- DL1- UL4- U2+ R1+ D3- L5+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R3+ D3+ L4- ALL2- DR DL
B #4 UR1- DR1+ DL3- UL5- U6+ R3- D5- L5- ALL2+ y2 U2+ R3- D2- L3+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
B #5 UR2+ DR3- DL0+ UL1+ U6+ R1- D2- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R2- D4+ L1- ALL3- DL
B Ex#1 UR2- DR0+ DL1- UL2+ U3+ R1+ D2- L5+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R1- D2+ L1+ ALL1+ DR
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR3+ DL5- UL4+ U1+ R5+ D1- L1- ALL5- y2 U3- R3- D1+ L0+ ALL1+ DR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR1- DL1+ UL2- U6+ R3+ D5+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U1+ R5- D3+ L6+ ALL4+ UR DR UL
A #2 UR4+ DR5- DL1- UL2+ U5- R1- D5+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U2- R2- D5- L2- ALL3+ DL UL
A #3 UR3+ DR5+ DL2+ UL4+ U4+ R0+ D4+ L3- ALL3- y2 U4- R1- D2+ L0+ ALL4+
A #4 UR4- DR1+ DL6+ UL3- U0+ R1- D0+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U4+ R2- D5- L5+ ALL3- UR DR
A #5 UR1+ DR2- DL6+ UL2- U3+ R4+ D6+ L4+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R6+ D4- L4- ALL2- DL UL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR3+ DL1+ UL1+ U5+ R3+ D3+ L5- ALL2- y2 U5+ R4+ D4+ L3- ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR3+ DL1+ UL1+ U0+ R4+ D0+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U0+ R5+ D1+ L2- ALL3- UR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 F' R2 L2 B F L2 F2 R U' L' D' R U2 D' B' L D2 L Fw2 Uw2 D' L' Fw2 L' D' Rw2 U2 B2 U L Uw2 Fw R2 F U' F Rw' D F' Rw2 U F Rw' z y'
A #2 F2 R' B2 U2 L' B2 L' D2 R D L' B R U2 R' L2 B2 L' B2 U Rw2 F B2 L Uw2 R2 Fw2 B Rw2 Uw2 U2 F' D Fw2 Uw' L Fw2 U' Rw Fw' F2 Uw Rw' R2 L2 x y
A #3 B2 L' B2 D2 L2 U2 D2 R' D' F D L U' L F U D2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 U Rw2 U F' R2 B U' D' Fw2 Rw D2 L' B2 L2 Uw' Rw2 Fw Uw' B Rw2 D2 F x y
A Ex#1 R' U2 D2 L D2 L U2 F2 L2 F2 D L U' R U F R2 B L U2 Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 B' U' D2 Rw2 U F D2 L2 R D' Rw B Uw2 R Uw' Fw Rw' B F' L2 R' x y2
A Ex#2 D R2 D' U B' D' F2 D2 L F R' U L2 D' L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 L U R Uw2 L2 Uw2 U2 L' Fw U2 B Rw2 L' U' Fw' Rw' F' L2 D' Fw2 Uw2 z' y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 Uw2 Fw Lw2 F' Fw2 Dw Lw Bw' R2 Bw Fw' L Fw' L' Uw F Uw' Bw L' U2 Dw2 R B' Lw' Bw' Dw Uw Fw U2 D L Lw' Bw2 R2 B' Fw' Dw L2 B Fw' Bw R2 Uw Lw Fw U2 Uw B2 Bw Uw' Fw' R2 U' R' Rw' F Dw2 D' R2 3Fw' 3Uw
A #2 D Uw2 R2 Lw' D' Rw2 L Fw Lw2 R2 Fw D L' Lw2 B' U Dw D2 Uw' Rw2 L' Dw2 F' Lw2 L' F' D' B' Dw Fw' Rw Lw' R U2 Uw2 L Uw2 Lw' D' Uw' R Fw2 R2 B2 U Dw2 Fw' Dw2 F' Rw2 B F' U' Lw2 U' Rw U D Fw U' 3Fw
A #3 F U2 B' D' Bw' U' Fw Dw' Lw2 U' Rw' R Bw R2 Uw U2 B Uw Lw2 Bw' B L2 D2 R Dw2 U Bw Rw2 B' L U2 Rw2 R' B2 L' Uw' Dw2 L2 B2 L' U' Bw' U' Rw Bw2 B U2 Bw' R' L2 Uw' Fw2 F2 Bw' D' Bw B' Uw Dw' D
A Ex#1 R' D' F2 Fw2 L U2 Rw2 Lw' F' Uw Fw' B' D' B2 Bw2 U' D Lw' R B2 D2 Lw F2 U' Rw' Uw' D' B' Rw Uw' Dw D F Bw B' Rw2 L Fw Dw' Lw Bw' Uw' Fw' Bw2 Lw2 B2 U D' B Dw2 B2 U2 Bw R B2 Rw2 D2 Rw' B2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Rw' B U2 Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Lw' F' Rw2 U' Bw2 B' Dw' Fw' Dw2 Fw' Lw Bw' F' Rw2 Bw2 D' Lw Rw Uw' Fw2 B Dw L' R2 Uw D' R F Fw R' Lw D' U2 Dw Bw2 Dw' Rw' Dw' Rw' Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 L' R2 U R2 Rw2 F Rw2 Bw Fw Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 L' B2 L2 U2 R U2 R D U2 R U2 L D' B' L U' B' R2 Fw Uw2 U L2 D2 F2 D' F2 D' R' D2 L U F D2 R2 B R2 B2 U B' Rw2 Uw L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 L2 D' L' F' U' L2 B' R' B D' L' D2 F U' Fw Uw' B2 D2 F L2 R2 F' R2 F2 D2 R' F2 D R' B' L' U' R B D2 B' Rw Uw' R' D2 B2 L D2 L2 D2 R B2 L' D2 B' L2 D L2 U F' L' F' D' F Rw2 Uw B' D L U F' L2 D2 F2 R' D R2 B' R2 F' D2 F' R2 F L2 D2 L2 U' L2 D2 F2 D2 B2 U' L F D2 B' R2 B2 U F U2 L2 U2 Rw2 Uw B2 R2 F2 R2 F2 R' B2 R' B2 R2 U F' U' R2 D' F' R2 U2 R' U Rw' F U2 R2 D2 F2 R2 B2 F R' F' R B2 D2 U B2 R2 D' L D Fw' Uw L2 D' L2 U L2 D' B2 L2 U2 B' D2 L2 F2 D R D' B' D' B' Rw' D' R2 U L2 U2 L2 D2 R2 B L U' F' L2 U2 F L' U L R2 U2 Rw2 D F2 D U2 L2 B2 D F2 L F' R U' F' D' B2 L2 B2 F D F2 Uw' U F2 U' B2 U F2 D' B2 D2 L2 R F' L' R2 D2 R2 F U2 F' U Rw' Uw2 F2 L2 D2 F U2 F2 U B L U B' U' R U2 B' D' U' F' Rw2 Uw' U' L2 U' L2 R2 D B2 U L2 U F' L' U' B F' R F' U2 F D Rw U' R2 U B2 R2 F2 R2 D L2 F2 R F D2 B L' R2 D2 R2 U L' Fw' Uw' R2 F2 D R2 F2 D2 R2 D L2 U' F D2 U' B2 R' D U2 L Uw' B2 L2 D2 L2 D' R2 B2 U2 F' L' R B U2 B2 U B2 R' D U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 U B2 D U2 F2 L2 D2 R' F D' R F' R' U2 R D' B L2 F' Rw L B2 R' U2 B2 R2 F2 R U2 R U F2 R' F' D' B2 L' B2 L2 D Rw' Uw2 R2 D2 R2 D' L2 F2 U B' U2 F' D B' L2 R2 B' U2 R2 F' Rw' Uw' F2 L' B2 L' B2 D2 R D L U B2 U2 L D B2 L2 B' R2 Fw' F' L2 B' D2 F D2 B' U2 R2 F U L D B' D2 L F' L' D' L' D Fw L' B2 F2 L2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D' B' D' R' D' F' L' D B' F' Rw' Uw D2 F2 R F2 U2 L D2 R B2 R2 U R F L2 D2 F' D' U F' D' Fw' Uw' D' L2 B2 U B2 D U2 R2 B' F' D L2 B2 L' D F D2 B F' Rw Uw' U2 B2 U2 R2 B2 F2 D2 U' R2 U' R F' L2 F' L2 F' L D' U Fw Uw' U2 F2 R' B2 L' F2 R2 B2 F2 D2 B' L' F' U2 L R2 F2 U' R U2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 R' B2 R2 D2 B2 L' R2 D2 F U' B' D' B' U B' D' L' B2 Rw Uw' R2 B' U2 L2 B2 F' R2 F U R B2 F' D R2 B' R2 U R B2 Rw U2 R2 D2 U B2 L2 D R2 B2 R F R' F L' B F2 R' F' D' L Uw2 F2 L2 B2 L2 R2 D U2 L2 D B U B2 D2 F2 R B2 F' U B' D Rw2 Uw' B2 L2 U F2 R2 F2 D' L2 D' B2 L' B' U2 L2 D' B' U B F' U2 B Rw2 F2 U' L2 F2 U B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U' L' U' B' F D' B2 F U R' Fw Uw U2 F L2 U2 L2 D2 B' L2 B U' B' R B' U2 L2 B2 D' F L' B' Uw L2 B2 L' B2 L D2 B2 R D2 F' L' F2 R2 D R2 B R' B' U' Rw L2 B2 U' B2 D L2 B2 L2 F2 D2 B' D2 U2 L2 D U R D2 F' Rw2 Uw L2 B' U L' B' R' B' L D R2 F2 U2 F2 R2 D2 B2 R' U2 R' L R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 L' D2 R U' B2 D L2 F L2 B' R' F D' U' Rw Uw' U L2 F2 U' R2 F2 D2 U B2 F' D2 L2 R F' D F2 D2 L2 B' F2 Rw2 Uw' R2 U2 B' R2 D2 F U2 F L' B' D B' R' B' R' B2 L' R F' Rw' F2 L2 F R2 F' U2 B' D2 L F2 R F2 D' R2 F' L F2 D' B' Rw2 Uw' L2 D' B2 F2 D2 U' B2 D' U' B L R' F R B2 F2 R B2 D2 L2 Uw U2 F' L2 U2 B U2 B' R' F2 R F' D' R U2 R' F2 U2 L' Fw F2 U2 B D2 B' D2 F2 U2 B' R D U2 B' L' R D' B2 D' B Uw F2 D2 L2 D' L2 U' L2 D' F' U' L' R F' U' F2 L2 U L2 B' U' Rw' D2 U2 R' B2 L' B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B' L B D' B' F' U R' F' D' Rw2 Uw' D2 L2 D' L2 D R2 U F2 D2 B' F L' U2 F U' L R2 F2 L Fw' R2 F' D2 L2 F2 U2 F' D2 U' R2 F D' B' U' F2 U' R' B2 U Rw Uw R' U2 F2 R' U2 R2 D2 R2 B' D' R2 U2 F U F L R' B' R Uw2 U' R2 B2 D2 B2 D' B2 R2 U' B2 L2 B U' L2 D' R2 B L F' L' Uw' R2 D2 B2 L2 R2 U' L2 F2 R' U2 R F L' D2 B2 U B R' U2 Rw2 Uw' L2 B2 U' R2 U2 L2 U' R2 F D2 F L B F' U2 F D' L' U2 Rw2 Uw' B2 D2 F2 U R2 B2 U R2 B L2 F' U' F' D F2 L2 D' L U2 Fw' Uw D2 R2 B2 U R2 U B2 D2 R U L2 B D2 L' B' U F U B2 F' Uw2
Aidan Proietto    USA
Aidan Proietto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.61   13.53   14.05 14.90 11.61 13.55 13.00
First round 18 12.45   13.45   12.57 12.45 14.87 14.56 13.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 3.47   DNF   DNF 3.47 4.36 DNF 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:05.49   1:12.13   1:10.38 1:13.03 1:12.99 1:05.49 1:14.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 25.37   DNF   30.64 DNF 25.37
First round 3 35.11   DNF   DNF DNF 35.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 26.12   30.64   26.12 29.67 31.34 42.59 30.90
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 17.16   23.14   24.19 22.98 17.16 22.65 23.78
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Alexander Persaud    USA
Alexander Persaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 9.59   12.27   12.80 11.26 14.20 12.76 9.59
Second round 11 10.01   10.90   13.05 10.08 10.72 11.90 10.01
First round 19 11.30   13.53   11.30 15.79 14.83 11.31 14.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.58   5.01   4.37 7.05 5.97 4.70 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 44.92   50.95   52.11 57.55 54.17 46.57 44.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.89   26.55   24.81 36.41 22.89 27.18 27.65
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:36.63   1:50.97   1:56.33 2:16.84 1:49.16 1:36.63 1:47.42
Andrew Raymundo    USA
Andrew Raymundo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.75   22.43   26.17 18.75 24.46 19.57 23.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.48   4.82   4.66 7.12 4.60 5.20 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:12.75   1:17.94   1:22.48 1:16.76 1:14.59 1:27.08 1:12.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 36.08   37.46   36.08 38.48 DNF 37.38 36.53
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 4:38.94     4:38.94 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 10 15.00   17.12   18.79 15.06 15.00 DNF 17.51
Combined First round 10 12.05   17.20   18.52 DNF 12.05 14.01 19.07
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:05.35   2:27.88   2:15.08 2:57.76 2:29.75 2:38.80 2:05.35
Andrew Terrill    USA
Andrew Terrill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 36.44   45.38   42.52 48.91 50.53 36.44 44.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 10.21   13.63   12.15 14.76 10.21 19.79 13.97
Brantley Max Rogers    USA
Brantley Max Rogers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 44.35   56.45   46.17 DNF 44.35 1:08.90 54.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 13.61   16.79   15.91 15.22 22.97 13.61 19.25
Brayden Aiken    USA
Brayden Aiken
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 35.38   52.61   35.38 39.41 1:03.92 54.51 1:08.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 10.27   12.68   17.27 10.64 14.59 10.27 12.80
Bryce Maragni    USA
Bryce Maragni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.70   10.42   10.31 10.58 8.70 11.37 10.37
Second round 16 10.32   11.56   11.59 10.34 12.94 12.75 10.32
First round 7 8.88   10.03   9.88 8.88 10.03 11.54 10.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.13   4.22   3.43 5.81 7.06 3.13 3.43
First round 10 3.21   3.75   3.42 3.21 DNF 3.36 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 37.42   44.96   43.09 37.42 46.13 45.66 49.79
Combined First round 11 36.00   46.66   58.43 36.00 50.29 49.32 40.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.03   18.72   19.75 20.24 18.91 17.03 17.49
Combined First round 12 15.70   22.15   23.38 15.70 28.48 22.49 20.59
Caiti Howe    USA
Caiti Howe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 20.24   25.82   29.58 22.72 28.85 25.88 20.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 7.02   8.61   8.80 9.19 18.47 7.83 7.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:07.44     2:21.20 2:07.44
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 19.39   23.67   23.43 19.39 24.41 24.84 23.18
Casey Moody    USA
Casey Moody
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 17.66   19.61   17.66 18.38 21.58 18.86 22.70
First round 35 16.37   19.53   16.44 16.37 DNF 18.95 23.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.11   7.51   6.91 6.11 12.50 9.13 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNS
CJ Dresdner    USA
CJ Dresdner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.53   17.14   17.61 16.75 20.07 16.53 17.06
First round 31 16.06   16.85   16.06 16.08 18.43 17.37 17.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.07   5.60   5.47 6.06 5.44 5.89 4.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:07.25   1:16.70   1:15.70 1:27.61 1:07.25 1:18.38 1:16.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 25.53   40.45   38.71 41.24 41.40 43.12 25.53
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 19.46   DNF   DNF 29.71 19.46 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:46.32   1:57.90   1:50.00 1:59.89 2:03.81 2:37.45 1:46.32
Daniel G. Preston    USA
Daniel G. Preston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.09   11.94   10.09 12.39 11.53 11.89 14.64
First round 17 11.29   13.26   12.81 12.70 14.26 14.58 11.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.49   4.84   4.49 6.50 4.78 4.82 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:11.95   1:20.45   1:13.12 1:43.49 1:24.89 1:23.33 1:11.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:53.27   DNF   5:42.20 3:53.27 DNS
First round 8 3:55.21   DNF   3:55.21 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44   45.00   46 44 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.83   25.59   28.52 29.15 22.93 21.83 25.32
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 1:56.54   2:37.68   1:58.19 1:56.54 3:52.01 4:19.64 2:02.83
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 34.60   44.98   54.25 34.60 53.53 43.71 37.69
Megaminx Combined First round 28 3:33.37     3:33.37 3:37.89
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Daniel Mullen    USA
Daniel Mullen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.86   10.92   10.52 11.06 11.18 12.91 9.86
Second round 12 9.56   10.95   12.85 9.56 10.29 10.48 12.07
First round 10 8.83   10.83   9.91 DNF 8.83 9.39 13.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.88   4.21   3.88 4.52 4.40 3.97 4.26
First round 7 2.67   3.55   5.32 3.43 3.30 3.93 2.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 34.88   40.23   47.29 34.88 39.08 39.86 41.75
Combined First round 9 35.10   42.22   36.17 42.56 47.93 48.32 35.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 2:35.05   DNF   DNF 2:35.05 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39   42.00   45 42 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.31   17.77   17.17 18.56 17.58 21.88 15.31
Combined First round 9 14.58   18.53   19.22 29.42 14.58 18.54 17.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 35.28   48.71   35.28 56.01 46.32 59.20 43.81
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.01   7.30   7.76 6.74 6.01 8.02 7.40
Combined First round 2 4.49   6.51   4.49 6.86 6.22 6.44 7.77
Megaminx Final 7 1:03.48   1:10.31   1:08.35 1:12.94 1:03.48 1:09.64 1:14.37
Combined First round 6 58.70   1:09.64   1:16.82 1:12.49 1:13.10 1:03.34 58.70
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/6 47:16     6/6 47:16
Daniel Porter    USA
Daniel Porter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.96   12.25   12.22 17.27 9.96 13.09 11.44
First round 12 9.70   11.40   11.31 11.51 11.38 13.53 9.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.12   4.04   3.35 5.62 3.14 3.12 6.21
First round 6 2.84   3.32   4.64 2.99 2.84 3.01 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.82   47.20   42.82 46.07 49.17 46.36 54.97
Combined First round 10 38.17   42.92   54.16 41.97 38.17 46.67 40.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 6:31.51   DNF   6:31.51 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42   44.67   45 47 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 14.44   23.54   14.44 21.91 23.41 29.18 25.30
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:43.96   1:54.20   2:00.62 2:18.64 1:52.31 1:43.96 1:49.67
Rubik's Clock Final 7 9.45   9.97   10.73 9.45 9.65 12.38 9.54
Combined First round 8 9.57   10.72   10.59 11.09 9.57 10.48 11.85
Megaminx Final 9 1:09.07   1:28.09   1:34.33 1:30.82 1:09.07 1:34.25 1:19.21
Combined First round 10 1:23.99   1:33.62   1:23.99 1:33.28 1:39.41 1:28.17 1:49.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Darien Brown    USA
Darien Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 22.61   24.27   23.20 26.09 22.61 42.75 23.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.63   6.47   5.63 6.27 10.95 6.92 6.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:15.39   1:40.32   1:38.13 1:46.89 1:45.87 1:15.39 1:36.97
Donovan Furman    USA
Donovan Furman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.16   12.14   16.44 13.15 11.31 11.16 11.97
First round 27 14.99   15.59   14.99 16.22 17.05 15.07 15.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.99   5.01   3.99 5.35 4.13 5.60 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 57.07   1:11.50   1:09.08 1:24.90 57.07 1:00.51 1:39.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 20.67   26.09   26.44 20.67 34.54 26.38 25.46
Megaminx Combined First round 26 3:22.44     3:22.44 4:07.32
Dylan Cygul    USA
Dylan Cygul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.37   17.34   17.13 12.37 16.81 DNF 18.09
First round 26 13.79   15.05   15.90 15.65 14.24 15.26 13.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.52   5.16   5.50 3.52 4.71 7.03 5.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:25.12   1:35.71   1:25.12 1:47.34 1:35.77 1:45.38 1:25.99
Megaminx Combined First round 30 3:46.38     4:00.26 3:46.38
Emily R. Barron    USA
Emily R. Barron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 36.04   41.97   1:13.46 36.04 45.48 36.66 43.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 12.56   15.64   12.56 16.56 22.14 15.84 14.52
Glen D. Drummond III    USA
Glen D. Drummond III
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 15.73   20.02   DNF 21.63 16.65 21.78 15.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.35   5.84   5.36 5.76 4.35 9.57 6.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:01.47   1:06.18   1:07.94 1:08.94 1:05.64 1:01.47 1:04.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 33.34   37.44   41.21 33.34 35.20 37.54 39.58
Megaminx Combined First round 29 3:43.60     3:45.12 3:43.60
Isabella Cino    USA
Isabella Cino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 31.90   36.49   35.25 45.38 41.97 31.90 32.26
Jacob Ambrose    USA
Jacob Ambrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.11   11.62   11.06 11.52 13.29 10.11 12.28
Second round 10 9.10   10.16   9.57 11.35 10.10 9.10 10.82
First round 13 9.00   11.61   9.98 13.32 11.54 9.00 13.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.65   4.63   5.34 4.51 4.04 3.65 7.84
First round 16 3.56   4.34   3.70 4.91 3.56 4.40 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 35.26   42.74   40.33 47.51 35.26 44.11 43.78
Combined First round 12 43.09   47.02   51.10 43.09 49.45 45.91 45.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 53.88   DNF   DNF DNF 53.88
First round 6 1:30.65   DNF   1:30.65 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 25   27.33   28 29 25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 21.67   24.28   27.39 21.67 22.64 24.17 26.04
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 47.94   55.09   52.78 56.01 56.49 47.94 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.74   7.05   DNF 7.67 5.74 7.23 6.24
Combined First round 1 5.03   6.23   6.04 DNF 5.03 6.19 6.46
Megaminx Final 6 1:02.91   1:07.35   1:05.52 1:10.84 1:02.91 1:08.42 1:08.11
Combined First round 5 1:01.88   1:03.71   1:04.18 1:03.12 1:03.83 1:16.75 1:01.88
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 9:31.40   DNF   DNF DNF 9:31.40
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 7/12 48:31     7/12 48:31
Jakobe Morgan    USA
Jakobe Morgan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.53   15.05   15.28 17.14 15.32 11.53 14.56
First round 25 12.73   14.84   15.64 15.48 16.23 12.73 13.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.86   7.12   8.19 7.08 4.86 7.25 7.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 53.37   59.59   1:01.24 59.08 1:04.01 58.44 53.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 25.89   33.72   25.89 34.70 40.57 29.13 37.33
James Olarte    USA
James Olarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.86   9.77   8.86 9.33 9.38 11.76 10.60
Second round 6 8.41   9.72   8.41 10.01 10.34 10.17 8.98
First round 6 9.42   9.68   11.56 10.11 9.46 9.42 9.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.08   4.37   3.96 5.45 5.04 3.08 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.02   34.41   30.02 35.94 35.60 31.70 39.29
Combined First round 7 33.24   38.78   37.58 38.25 33.24 40.52 42.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 28   30.00   28 32 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.24   15.65   14.49 16.19 13.24 16.60 16.26
Combined First round 7 13.14   17.85   16.67 19.85 17.04 13.14 22.93
Megaminx Final 5 54.45   1:05.02   1:06.17 54.45 59.63 1:13.25 1:09.27
Combined First round 7 1:05.24   1:09.99   1:07.81 1:13.32 1:08.84 1:13.36 1:05.24
Jared Balassaitis    USA
Jared Balassaitis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.15   11.34   11.48 11.25 11.29 11.15 12.59
Second round 15 10.66   11.42   10.66 12.73 11.30 12.20 10.77
First round 16 10.75   11.89   11.31 10.75 12.63 11.72 13.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.30   5.20   4.75 6.91 3.95 3.30 6.99
First round 12 2.88   4.03   2.88 3.66 3.84 4.59 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 44.46   48.17   47.87 44.46 DNF 46.99 49.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.47   16.97   15.47 19.59 16.93 16.52 17.47
Combined First round 10 16.59   19.63   19.03 20.69 16.59 21.88 19.17
Rubik's Clock Final 8 11.00   13.61   14.27 11.00 12.92 13.63 DNF
Combined First round 9 12.50   16.29   20.24 13.75 14.89 12.50 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:56.45   2:09.48   2:06.45 1:56.45 2:12.70 2:09.30 2:12.94
Jason Rubio    USA
Jason Rubio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 25.46   30.09   28.98 30.06 32.34 25.46 31.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 10.29   12.86   14.96 16.69 10.65 12.97 10.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 2:12.28     DNF 2:12.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 1:21.29     1:21.29 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Jay Boegem    USA
Jay Boegem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 44.19   1:01.26   1:04.26 1:08.22 1:05.22 44.19 54.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 15.26   19.71   20.25 21.35 19.76 19.13 15.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 3:02.76     3:08.18 3:02.76
Jennette Dresdner    USA
Jennette Dresdner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 46.73   51.94   55.96 48.12 46.73 52.08 55.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 21.18   37.71   53.72 35.59 23.82 DNF 21.18
Jishan Jinoy    India
Jishan Jinoy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 1:11.44   1:14.39   1:16.85 1:13.84 1:12.47 1:11.44 1:16.92
Julien Wong    USA
Julien Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 34.20   54.11   47.72 56.57 58.05 34.20 1:09.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 11.20   14.31   17.30 11.20 14.07 34.75 11.57
Kathryn P. Connell    USA
Kathryn P. Connell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.96   21.80   20.13 21.75 17.96 23.51 27.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.79   7.14   9.01 6.55 6.47 8.40 4.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 38.83   56.27   38.83 DNF 38.90 1:08.38 1:01.54
Katie Hull    USA
Katie Hull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.40   8.34   8.95 8.26 7.82 7.40 11.06
Second round 1 7.19   8.48   7.19 7.67 9.67 9.79 8.09
First round 5 8.03   9.25   9.71 9.94 13.68 8.10 8.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.12   2.96   2.12 3.17 3.40 2.31 4.00
First round 4 2.29   2.68   2.65 3.01 2.62 2.76 2.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.13   29.78   34.54 30.74 29.31 28.13 29.30
Combined First round 1 26.33   27.94   32.04 29.65 27.37 26.81 26.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33   37.33   38 41 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.48   18.87   17.50 20.70 16.48 21.33 18.41
Combined First round 8 15.97   17.94   17.99 18.35 15.97 19.68 17.48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 34.13   1:06.82   DNF 1:33.19 1:00.23 34.13 47.05
Rubik's Clock Final 6 6.08   7.92   9.69 6.08 7.50 8.15 8.10
Combined First round 6 6.91   7.43   7.11 7.21 6.91 10.54 7.98
Megaminx Final 3 53.73   57.93   56.35 53.73 1:00.63 1:05.04 56.82
Combined First round 4 50.13   1:00.80   1:05.49 50.13 1:06.67 56.86 1:00.06
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 7:22     2/2 7:22
Keagan Aiken    USA
Keagan Aiken
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 21.80   26.48   24.71 31.47 23.26 21.80 33.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.04   5.88   5.48 6.36 5.04 11.12 5.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 2:21.53     2:22.93 2:21.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:00.99     1:04.30 1:00.99
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 39.71   45.83   43.99 50.86 43.91 49.60 39.71
Megaminx Combined First round 32 4:01.50     4:56.13 4:01.50
Landon James Gerber    USA
Landon James Gerber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 15.32   20.92   21.60 19.03 15.32 DNF 22.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.74   6.44   6.69 8.22 6.57 6.06 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:51.58     1:51.58 2:27.09
Lennon Acebal    USA
Lennon Acebal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.63   14.77   14.97 14.42 14.91 15.45 13.63
First round 32 15.09   17.84   22.60 15.31 15.09 19.20 19.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.11   4.45   4.59 4.17 8.19 4.60 4.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 37.08   51.09   48.64 41.44 1:13.66 37.08 1:03.18
Lev Mia    USA
Lev Mia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 19.44   28.78   21.03 44.21 21.09 19.44 DNF
First round 33 16.84   18.89   16.84 23.99 19.53 19.75 17.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.84   7.71   7.17 8.23 7.72 6.84 10.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:04.47   1:07.54   1:10.02 1:04.74 1:07.86 1:11.07 1:04.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 24.74   34.03   35.87 39.84 24.74 35.50 30.73
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 36.07   DNF   42.07 36.07 DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:48.22   2:13.13   1:48.22 2:08.44 2:22.53 2:10.27 2:20.68
Leyton Beardslee    USA
Leyton Beardslee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.18   13.84   15.63 15.18 12.91 12.18 13.44
First round 21 12.58   14.29   12.58 13.00 17.41 15.72 14.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.79   5.11   4.58 6.32 5.10 5.65 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 48.97   57.66   51.61 1:26.08 59.56 48.97 1:01.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.74   23.39   23.80 18.74 21.71 DNF 24.65
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:30.71   1:46.35   DNF 1:43.25 1:49.78 1:30.71 1:46.01
Logan Bass    USA
Logan Bass
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 41.47   44.80   41.47 42.37 41.73 50.29 50.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.85   12.90   5.85 12.07 12.87 13.77 14.75
Lucas Safran    USA
Lucas Safran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 35.68   47.33   1:14.32 35.68 36.68 54.23 51.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 12.52   16.93   17.38 14.63 12.52 19.04 18.78
Matias Aaron Colen    USA
Matias Aaron Colen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.26   15.27   15.32 17.61 13.14 11.26 17.35
First round 30 14.62   16.03   14.62 15.32 17.94 19.77 14.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.91   5.74   4.98 5.15 3.91 7.10 10.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:12.09   1:20.86   1:23.47 1:18.47 1:20.65 1:28.40 1:12.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 29.63   33.41   37.46 29.63 33.09 43.92 29.67
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:42.49     2:43.57 2:42.49
Matthew Duffin    USA
Matthew Duffin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 16.63   19.84   20.52 19.36 16.63 19.63 20.62
First round 34 15.50   18.90   20.71 19.13 15.50 16.87 23.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.75   5.42   DNF 5.95 4.75 4.90 5.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 31.88   35.53   36.91 32.83 36.85 47.58 31.88
Max Stoner    USA
Max Stoner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 16.87   22.14   16.87 21.55 22.54 22.34 23.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.30   7.24   8.02 7.08 6.62 8.78 6.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:07.08   1:16.25   1:13.27 1:07.08 1:23.51 1:18.61 1:16.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 50.87     50.87 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 31 3:58.58     3:58.58 4:15.38
Michael Brown    USA
Michael Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 37.79   53.78   53.89 DNF 37.79 55.74 51.72
Michael McDow    USA
Michael McDow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 28.49   30.80   38.90 28.84 31.72 28.49 31.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.00   8.80   8.04 10.01 10.21 8.36 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:05.86     2:05.86 2:08.26
Nancy Hartman    USA
Nancy Hartman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 1:28.51   2:03.99   DNF 1:50.73 2:22.28 1:28.51 1:58.95
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 22.95   24.64   24.98 26.31 24.02 22.95 24.92
Nathan Graves    USA
Nathan Graves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.76   12.53   14.65 12.82 13.51 9.76 11.27
First round 22 11.89   14.31   15.10 11.89 14.26 13.56 15.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.17   5.53   5.59 8.64 4.17 5.89 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:21.63   1:33.72   1:21.63 1:22.93 1:41.10 1:48.58 1:37.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 33   37.67   41 39 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 27.88   29.74   28.82 35.47 29.72 27.88 30.67
Megaminx Combined First round 33 4:05.36     4:05.36 4:38.76
Nathan Sims    USA
Nathan Sims
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.12   16.88   13.12 16.60 18.11 16.61 17.42
First round 29 14.24   16.00   16.24 15.12 19.35 14.24 16.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.80   9.95   4.88 18.11 4.80 8.00 16.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 55.60   1:08.78   55.60 1:27.32 1:17.39 1:07.39 1:01.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 36.43   42.61   40.16 36.43 57.97 44.32 43.36
Megaminx Combined First round 34 4:17.87     4:17.87 DNF
Nivin Karthick    India
Nivin Karthick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 33.08   36.65   34.65 34.47 43.24 33.08 40.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 10.00   12.26   11.73 17.05 10.00 10.47 14.57
Noah Paredes    USA
Noah Paredes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.87   12.61   14.39 11.85 11.59 14.87 9.87
First round 23 12.28   14.72   12.28 13.77 15.34 15.99 15.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.66   4.56   5.20 3.66 3.75 4.73 7.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 57.82   1:12.98   1:39.79 1:11.55 1:12.89 1:14.51 57.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 36   DNF   49 36 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 17.37   33.92   27.91 45.93 17.37 32.12 41.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 2:19.14   3:01.13   3:32.38 2:26.77 3:04.25 2:19.14 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 11.09   DNF   19.65 18.66 DNF 11.09 DNF
Megaminx Final 12 1:46.61   1:59.97   2:13.98 2:05.65 1:57.51 1:46.61 1:56.75
Combined First round 12 1:31.25   1:44.03   1:47.29 1:49.53 1:40.89 1:43.92 1:31.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF
Noah Swor    USA
Noah Swor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.84   10.86   10.22 9.84 10.91 14.56 11.45
Second round 2 8.45   8.85   8.66 10.37 8.85 8.45 9.03
First round 11 9.63   11.30   10.40 9.98 9.63 13.53 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.44   2.96   2.50 3.53 2.84 3.90 2.44
First round 8 2.07   3.67   2.14 DNF 3.62 2.07 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.52   37.88   39.35 37.68 31.52 41.53 36.62
Combined First round 8 33.42   40.92   DNF 33.42 39.36 43.66 39.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:49.19   DNF   1:49.19 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:17.88   DNF   1:26.78 DNF 1:17.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 35   DNF   DNF 35 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.57   14.71   14.73 17.76 13.61 12.57 15.80
Combined First round 11 16.14   19.76   16.14 18.15 19.75 21.39 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:04.31   1:15.07   1:13.99 DNF 1:04.31 1:18.78 1:12.45
Rubik's Clock Final 9 9.88   15.35   DNF 20.02 9.88 13.08 12.96
Combined First round 7 9.11   9.77   9.11 10.04 10.50 9.42 9.85
Megaminx Final 8 1:03.72   1:14.81   1:17.06 1:16.59 1:03.72 1:13.56 1:14.28
Combined First round 8 1:01.14   1:10.09   1:14.64 1:05.50 1:01.14 1:33.02 1:10.12
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/10 52:24     7/10 52:24
Owen Chen    USA
Owen Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.67   13.30   13.92 13.08 10.67 18.45 12.91
First round 24 10.09   14.79   17.11 19.11 10.09 14.23 13.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 2.49   5.47   6.07 5.12 5.46 2.49 5.83
Peyton Marcotte    USA
Peyton Marcotte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 17.24   19.94   20.25 19.04 DNF 20.54 17.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.99   7.60   6.52 8.28 7.99 5.99 14.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:44.55   1:56.65   1:44.55 2:03.90 2:09.46 1:47.13 1:58.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 38.19   43.29   38.19 43.52 51.23 45.25 41.10
Pranav Kulkarni    USA
Pranav Kulkarni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.87   9.20   9.24 9.37 9.96 8.98 7.87
Second round 9 9.55   10.10   9.55 9.99 9.89 13.08 10.41
First round 8 8.38   10.30   10.18 10.41 10.37 10.35 8.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.61   4.19   3.99 4.14 4.48 3.61 4.44
First round 13 3.47   4.06   3.47 5.29 4.52 3.87 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.17   41.42   46.50 41.99 41.40 40.88 37.17
Combined First round 6 35.72   38.14   38.80 35.72 36.87 44.25 38.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35   39.33   47 36 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.01   19.56   18.22 22.62 21.76 16.01 18.71
Combined First round 6 16.22   17.51   17.06 18.67 16.79 16.22 20.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:11.39   1:44.58   1:11.39 1:45.08 2:49.96 1:55.27 1:33.40
Rubik's Clock Final 11 15.76   17.24   18.13 16.26 17.33 15.76 36.43
Combined First round 12 17.01   19.08   17.01 21.28 18.39 23.65 17.57
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:51.40   2:10.85   1:51.40 2:07.37 2:17.19 2:17.14 2:08.04
Raghav Reddy    USA
Raghav Reddy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.36   10.55   9.36 10.43 10.94 11.28 10.27
Second round 13 9.34   11.18   10.43 11.52 9.34 12.36 11.60
First round 14 11.11   11.65   11.11 11.28 12.61 12.47 11.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.84   3.44   3.70 4.30 3.18 3.45 2.84
First round 9 1.90   3.71   1.90 4.52 4.49 2.99 3.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 12:21.00   DNF   12:21.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 38   40.33   40 43 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.16   17.24   19.50 19.55 15.79 14.16 16.44
Combined First round 5 14.01   17.06   16.63 14.01 20.14 22.39 14.40
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:21.91   1:38.35   1:31.18 3:06.47 1:21.91 1:55.81 1:28.05
Rubik's Clock Final 12 16.90   21.94   22.79 16.90 34.86 21.89 21.13
Combined First round 11 16.78   18.86   16.78 17.64 22.67 18.45 20.48
Megaminx Final 10 1:25.73   1:29.32   1:25.73 1:50.21 1:29.73 1:27.81 1:30.42
Combined First round 9 1:26.62   1:30.43   1:28.45 1:26.62 1:30.93 1:31.91 1:55.58
Rhiannon Murray    USA
Rhiannon Murray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 19.28   21.27   21.54 19.80 22.46 19.28 28.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.52   7.56   7.78 8.27 7.67 7.22 6.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:14.28   1:24.18   1:19.50 1:25.77 1:14.28 1:27.27 1:39.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 36.08   39.58   36.08 38.11 43.83 54.60 36.80
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 21.31   31.14   35.21 32.18 21.31 26.04 37.55
Robbie Thompson    USA
Robbie Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.14   16.01   12.14 DNF 13.43 20.97 13.64
First round 20 13.13   14.06   13.13 13.60 14.74 17.26 13.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.25   6.65   6.68 7.83 5.25 5.45 8.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 53.97   1:03.58   53.97 1:04.72 1:08.19 1:14.02 57.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 32.96   38.87   37.06 DNF 32.96 43.92 35.62
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:56.40     2:56.40 3:27.50
Ryan James Alvarez    USA
Ryan James Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 33.41   36.77   33.41 38.55 34.12 41.14 37.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 10.38   11.88   10.38 10.61 13.71 16.53 11.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:48.66     1:48.66 DNF
Samuel Gamel    USA
Samuel Gamel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 16.68   24.06   16.68 26.31 24.10 30.63 21.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.40   4.97   5.02 5.03 8.04 4.40 4.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 51.93     51.93 54.64
Schwyn Ratanakarn    USA
Schwyn Ratanakarn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.93   13.39   12.79 13.95 10.93 13.43 17.90
First round 28 12.38   15.84   18.21 17.73 12.38 14.01 15.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.15   4.76   3.15 7.87 4.26 6.44 3.59
First round 14 2.84   4.23   3.56 2.84 4.36 5.57 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 50.98   1:11.07   1:21.39 50.98 1:08.58 1:22.00 1:03.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 22.53   31.32   28.23 31.49 34.23 34.70 22.53
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:18.83   2:26.67   2:34.27 2:23.28 2:18.83 2:22.46 DNF
Sean Hartman    USA
Sean Hartman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.27   9.10   12.31 8.27 8.95 8.89 9.46
Second round 8 9.31   9.92   10.49 9.31 12.82 9.38 9.88
First round 3 7.51   8.25   7.78 10.64 8.12 8.84 7.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.08   3.44   3.88 DNF 3.33 3.08 3.12
First round 3 2.02   2.41   2.08 2.43 3.84 2.02 2.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 29.76   36.22   34.81 37.95 29.76 39.13 35.90
Combined First round 5 35.50   37.17   35.50 38.14 35.60 39.36 37.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 34.14   DNF   DNF 34.14 DNF
First round 4 43.74   DNF   43.74 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 30   DNF   30 31 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.81   16.36   19.12 15.74 14.81 17.35 15.99
Combined First round 2 12.14   15.05   12.14 14.54 22.35 14.21 16.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 39.01   45.49   57.09 40.25 39.01 57.16 39.12
Rubik's Clock Final 5 6.57   7.70   DNF 6.57 7.29 7.83 7.99
Combined First round 3 5.65   6.68   7.05 6.00 5.65 7.00 7.83
Megaminx Final 4 48.93   57.99   51.82 1:05.13 57.02 48.93 1:06.69
Combined First round 1 46.84   53.02   54.29 55.45 54.75 46.84 50.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 16/19 59:32     16/19 59:32
Sebastian S. Timbal    USA
Sebastian S. Timbal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 24.57   36.11   24.57 34.47 35.72 38.14 40.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 12.37   13.61   13.64 13.68 13.52 12.37 13.76
Simon Knight    USA
Simon Knight
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 31.68   34.09   34.09 36.58 32.66 35.51 31.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.07   10.81   13.59 13.96 7.07 8.89 9.94
Stanley Chapel    USA
Stanley Chapel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.33   7.41   7.12 7.84 8.21 6.33 7.27
Second round 7 6.48   9.73   6.48 9.33 DNF 11.73 8.14
First round 4 7.92   8.52   7.92 10.87 8.00 8.53 9.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.36   1.89   1.36 2.96 1.99 2.12 1.57
First round 2 1.68   2.19   2.01 2.30 2.60 1.68 2.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 26.45   29.83   30.19 28.18 31.63 26.45 31.13
Combined First round 3 31.29   32.88   32.71 31.29 36.85 33.19 32.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 15.68   DNF   DNF 15.68 DNF
First round 1 18.45   19.34   18.57 21.01 18.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   26.33   27 27 25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.01   15.84   14.87 19.82 17.11 15.53 14.01
Combined First round 1 12.99   14.28   13.28 21.21 13.01 16.54 12.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 26.58   32.78   37.08 26.58 52.39 30.74 30.51
Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.08   5.32   DNF 4.08 5.03 5.97 4.96
Combined First round 5 5.97   6.77   7.30 DNF 5.97 6.42 6.58
Megaminx Final 2 50.07   56.83   58.85 55.53 1:01.30 50.07 56.10
Combined First round 2 47.53   53.47   53.17 55.75 47.53 53.45 53.78
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:08.70   1:12.55   WR 1:14.46 1:14.50 1:08.70
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 2:55.91   DNF   DNF 2:55.91 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 36/40 56:02     36/40 56:02
Sumanth Chandrupatla    USA
Sumanth Chandrupatla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.08   10.07   10.05 11.55 9.08 10.33 9.84
Second round 5 8.06   9.60   10.03 9.38 8.06 9.39 10.85
First round 9 7.95   10.34   11.55 11.85 7.95 9.25 10.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.59   2.61   2.57 DNF 2.30 2.97 1.59
First round 11 1.93   3.81   5.29 1.93 2.73 4.94 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 48.93   59.89   1:01.37 48.93 1:00.17 58.14 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 28   DNF   DNF DNF 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.37   23.44   25.96 18.37 24.55 19.81 27.97
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:51.16     2:57.17 2:51.16
Tommy Cherry    USA
Tommy Cherry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.88   7.98   8.35 8.42 6.88 7.87 7.72
Second round 4 7.56   9.05   9.23 9.52 9.04 8.89 7.56
First round 2 7.21   8.10   7.21 7.56 8.75 8.00 10.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.42   1.88   2.88 2.02 1.49 1.42 2.13
First round 1 1.62   1.90   2.16 1.64 1.62 2.98 1.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.03   31.81   30.90 33.57 30.95 35.61 30.03
Combined First round 4 35.18   36.59   35.18 36.17 37.23 43.50 36.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 17.04   DNF   DNF 17.35 17.04
First round 2 18.60   DNF   20.04 DNF 18.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 23   26.67   31 26 23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.08   14.71   15.69 16.02 13.08 14.92 13.51
Combined First round 4 13.12   16.41   18.94 14.86 18.52 13.12 15.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 27.36   33.49   31.81 34.98 27.36 33.68 41.54
Rubik's Clock Final 4 4.26   7.49   7.63 4.26 6.25 8.83 8.58
Combined First round 4 5.17   6.73   8.84 5.17 5.96 5.38 DNF
Megaminx Final 1 46.04   47.43   48.29 46.04 50.96 47.28 46.72
Combined First round 3 48.50   53.68   1:00.96 51.42 48.50 1:00.25 49.37
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 1:51.78   DNF   1:51.78 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 23/44 1:00:00     23/44 1:00:00
Tyler Davis    USA
Tyler Davis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.13   23.19   17.13 19.65 28.99 23.17 26.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.14   5.47   4.60 DNF 5.61 6.21 3.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:19.36   1:22.90   1:22.20 1:19.36 1:22.01 1:24.49 1:29.66
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:45.91   1:50.75   1:45.91 DNF 1:57.42 1:48.79 1:46.03
Tyler Szydlo    USA
Tyler Szydlo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 20.99   25.45   29.30 20.99 28.86 23.79 23.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.95   5.88   7.71 6.04 5.23 6.38 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:00.81     2:00.81 2:04.59
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Tyler Williams    USA
Tyler Williams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 28.74   38.54   47.53 38.05 38.40 39.16 28.74
Vignesh Krishnakumar    India
Vignesh Krishnakumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.20   22.20   DNF 18.20 26.71 21.19 18.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.52   9.19   6.52 11.20 16.78 8.54 7.84
Wayde Klyczek    USA
Wayde Klyczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 26.92   32.13   1:27.33 26.92 34.26 28.88 33.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 8.92   11.86   12.27 13.87 9.44 8.92 32.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:32.28   1:33.93   1:33.35 1:32.28 1:35.33 1:33.11 2:05.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:12.62     DNF 1:12.62
Megaminx Combined First round 25 3:09.58     3:09.58 3:35.63
Wyatt Dawson    USA
Wyatt Dawson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 49.95   1:04.34   1:11.26 1:09.73 49.95 1:04.07 59.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 17.80   26.20   38.76 44.22 17.80 19.98 19.85
Wyatt Williams    USA
Wyatt Williams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 8.40   11.54   13.47 8.40 11.57 9.59 13.57
Second round 14 10.32   11.40   10.32 13.44 11.68 12.08 10.43
First round 15 10.75   11.86   11.25 12.09 12.25 16.00 10.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.58   6.16   4.69 7.33 4.58 8.09 6.46
First round 15 2.91   4.25   5.14 4.64 4.78 3.34 2.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 56.03   1:00.90   1:22.36 56.03 1:00.36 1:03.46 58.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.76   24.58   19.76 DNF 26.29 23.84 23.60
Megaminx Final 11 1:31.01   1:32.90   1:41.37 1:31.73 1:31.01 1:31.17 1:35.79
Combined First round 11 1:33.00   1:39.79   1:52.25 1:42.65 1:43.67 1:33.00 1:33.05
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)    Taiwan
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.01   7.87   12.23 7.44 8.22 7.01 7.96
Second round 3 7.03   9.02   7.03 10.86 8.08 11.73 8.13
First round 1 6.73   7.82   6.99 11.12 6.73 8.86 7.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.66   3.09   2.70 3.29 2.66 7.23 3.29
First round 5 2.31   2.89   3.41 3.08 2.31 2.37 3.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 23.87   26.24   27.88 27.06 23.87 26.45 25.21
Combined First round 2 28.08   29.72   28.96 28.08 31.96 28.24 32.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.89   15.88   14.89 15.38 16.91 16.85 15.40
Combined First round 3 14.88   15.74   17.24 16.00 14.88 15.82 15.39
Zachary Patterson    USA
Zachary Patterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 19.53   22.28   19.53 25.54 22.27 23.81 20.76
First round 36 16.90   19.56   23.50 19.29 16.90 20.97 18.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.78   6.31   5.42 8.22 7.74 5.78 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:06.50   1:11.31   1:06.50 1:07.10 1:16.48 1:19.33 1:10.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 37.10   41.26   39.42 43.00 41.35 43.05 37.10
Megaminx Combined First round 27 3:28.27     3:28.27 4:30.06