Fiorano Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-3-19  Italy, Fiorano Modenese Fiorano Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tommaso Zoffoli 10.90  Riccardo Simone 10.96  Lorenzo Mauro 11.68
 2x2x2 Cube  Lorenzo Mauro 3.13  Matteo Provasi 4.17  Lorenzo Nicotra 4.52
 4x4x4 Cube  Tommaso Raposio 45.92  Lorenzo Mauro 46.43  Alessandro Nicolì 46.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Lorenzo Mauro 1:02.53  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:29.11  Federico Viola 1:58.34
 Megaminx  Marco Belotti 1:00.81  Marco Rota 1:14.31  Lorenzo Mauro 1:19.32
 Pyraminx  Lorenzo Mauro 3.72  Alessandro Nicolì 4.90  Marco Rota 6.12
 Skewb  Marianna Bondi 4.98  Lorenzo Mauro 6.54  Alessandro Nicolì 7.06
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 8.73   11.49    Italy 12.42 11.87 8.73 11.30 11.30
2 Tommaso Zoffoli 10.59   11.52    Italy 11.43 DNF 11.09 12.03 10.59
3 Simone Santarsiero 10.92   11.84    Italy 13.06 10.92 11.38 12.28 11.86
4 Alessandro Nicolì 8.71   11.95    Italy 12.96 11.62 11.28 8.71 12.99
5 Riccardo Simone 10.36   11.97    Italy 10.36 14.54 12.69 10.94 12.29
6 Tommaso Raposio 10.93   12.08    Italy 13.79 12.71 11.64 10.93 11.90
7 Marco Rota 11.49   12.65    Italy 12.75 11.49 11.61 13.60 15.42
8 Simone Cantarelli 10.61   12.78    Italy 15.91 13.90 11.22 13.23 10.61
9 Matteo Provasi 11.98   13.51    Italy 12.14 14.63 11.98 14.63 13.75
10 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.00   13.66    Italy 12.97 16.16 11.00 18.60 11.84
11 Marco Belotti 11.41   14.35    Italy 11.41 16.39 14.02 15.52 13.52
12 Marcello Fantuzzi 13.54   15.13    Italy 15.88 13.54 15.14 16.84 14.37
13 Federico Viola 14.37   15.66    Italy 14.63 14.37 16.18 16.16 23.42
14 Nicolas Baldassarri 14.77   17.12    Italy 16.23 17.23 21.89 17.90 14.77
15 Antonio Barba 15.93   17.23    Italy 17.58 17.02 15.93 17.09 18.44
16 Marianna Bondi 16.31   18.96    Italy 20.86 16.31 18.34 21.60 17.69
17 Luca Brasini 16.79   19.07    Italy 19.36 16.79 18.89 18.95 23.20
18 Alessandro Lugari 13.22   19.47    Italy DNF 19.96 21.01 17.44 13.22
19 Anna Battistini 17.24   19.75    Italy 22.48 20.14 21.71 17.39 17.24
20 Edoardo Pelini 18.34   21.85    Italy 24.61 18.34 20.58 24.78 20.35
21 Davide Pierrat 15.98   21.97    Italy 15.98 20.62 29.92 22.16 23.14
22 Marco Lama 19.30   21.98    Italy 21.68 19.30 21.34 22.91 24.73
23 Riccardo Fasan 20.37   22.04    Italy 27.73 20.37 22.44 20.78 22.91
24 Leonardo Passafaro 16.65   22.97    Italy 27.74 16.65 18.96 22.22 28.43
25 Miriana Cecchi 20.92   24.14    Italy 24.48 23.69 27.98 20.92 24.26
26 Luca Tincani 21.20   25.95    Italy 21.20 21.47 28.35 35.12 28.02
27 Lorenzo Nicotra 17.43   26.48    Italy 30.15 17.43 26.65 DNF 22.65
28 Haythem Machkour 17.14   29.16    France 17.14 32.08 27.95 27.46 33.71
29 Giacomo Mambrini 27.47   32.89    Italy 32.71 36.41 38.65 27.47 29.54
30 Gian Marco Ciaccia 26.92   34.04    Italy 35.58 28.93 26.92 37.60 38.34
31 Giovanni Bezzetto 28.82   44.39    Italy 45.69 47.13 28.82 1:12.88 40.36
32 Carlotta Mazzucchelli 41.27   52.92    Italy 1:04.62 41.27 1:10.93 41.27 52.88
33 Leonardo Zara 24.16   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 27.74 47.03 24.16
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 8.78   10.48    Italy 9.08 13.25 8.78 11.77 10.58
2 Tommaso Raposio 8.85   10.54    Italy 12.69 8.85 9.36 11.09 11.16
3 Tommaso Zoffoli 9.73   10.60    Italy 9.73 10.34 11.37 10.10 12.00
4 Alessandro Nicolì 9.56   10.68    Italy 11.15 10.92 10.64 9.56 10.47
5 Riccardo Simone 10.03   11.64    Italy 13.63 12.34 11.26 10.03 11.31
6 Simone Cantarelli 11.03   11.81    Italy 11.49 13.76 11.03 11.99 11.96
7 Simone Santarsiero 10.53   11.89    Italy 13.41 12.11 10.53 11.46 12.09
8 Marco Belotti 11.82   12.67    Italy 12.35 11.82 12.74 12.92 14.35
9 Marco Rota 11.00   12.75    Italy 14.04 12.43 11.78 11.00 14.10
10 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.98   13.54    Italy 14.17 11.98 14.75 13.59 12.85
11 Matteo Provasi 12.11   14.50    Italy 14.80 12.11 14.77 15.19 13.92
12 Marcello Fantuzzi 12.92   14.82    Italy 12.92 DNF 14.92 16.35 13.20
13 Federico Viola 15.70   16.77    Italy 15.70 17.29 16.53 16.49 23.32
14 Nicolas Baldassarri 15.29   16.84    Italy 17.21 17.61 15.69 15.29 17.75
15 Alessandro Lugari 16.45   18.01    Italy 18.22 17.94 16.45 18.72 17.88
16 Davide Pierrat 17.69   18.72    Italy 17.69 20.26 18.06 21.16 17.83
17 Antonio Barba 16.16   19.51    Italy 17.00 16.16 29.96 18.62 22.91
18 Edoardo Pelini 17.40   19.62    Italy 20.84 19.49 25.65 18.52 17.40
19 Marianna Bondi 17.31   20.58    Italy 17.31 17.60 22.15 21.99 23.53
20 Leonardo Passafaro 18.20   21.01    Italy 18.20 19.07 21.06 22.90 29.05
21 Marco Lama 16.33   21.61    Italy 16.33 30.52 23.03 21.87 19.92
22 Anna Battistini 19.72   22.24    Italy 26.43 20.33 19.72 21.80 24.59
23 Luca Brasini 20.11   22.56    Italy 24.10 20.90 23.53 23.26 20.11
24 Riccardo Fasan 20.98   23.88    Italy 28.72 DNF 21.10 20.98 21.81
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommaso Zoffoli 9.23   10.90    Italy 11.32 9.23 9.53 11.85 13.28
2 Riccardo Simone 10.18   10.96    Italy 12.58 10.50 10.62 10.18 11.76
3 Lorenzo Mauro 9.53   11.68    Italy 12.11 9.53 12.39 10.55 17.98
4 Simone Cantarelli 11.44   11.68    Italy 12.00 11.47 14.91 11.57 11.44
5 Simone Santarsiero 9.57   11.76    Italy 12.45 10.91 11.91 9.57 13.82
6 Tommaso Raposio 10.38   11.83    Italy 10.67 10.65 14.56 10.38 14.16
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.71   12.34    Italy 12.23 12.34 11.71 14.74 12.46
8 Alessandro Nicolì 11.19   12.39    Italy 13.96 13.74 11.64 11.78 11.19
9 Matteo Provasi 10.56   12.40    Italy 13.79 11.39 12.02 15.91 10.56
10 Marco Rota 11.63   12.83    Italy 14.08 11.63 11.90 13.89 12.69
11 Marco Belotti 10.42   12.88    Italy 12.53 10.42 14.20 13.42 12.68
12 Marcello Fantuzzi 13.31   14.46    Italy 17.51 13.31 15.24 14.57 13.58
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 2.03   2.65    Italy 2.69 2.03 3.99 2.91 2.36
2 Matteo Provasi 3.04   4.07    Italy 3.04 5.17 4.30 4.66 3.25
3 Lorenzo Nicotra 3.97   4.25    Italy 4.05 4.25 4.46 4.75 3.97
4 Marco Rota 2.85   4.28    Italy 2.85 5.19 3.87 10.21 3.79
5 Riccardo Simone 4.34   5.23    Italy 4.95 5.95 4.79 6.59 4.34
6 Davide Pierrat 4.36   5.37    Italy 5.95 5.64 4.36 4.52 6.86
7 Leonardo Passafaro 2.24   5.41    Italy 2.24 4.77 5.49 5.97 6.82
8 Marco Belotti 4.67   5.43    Italy 4.67 6.08 6.16 4.77 5.44
9 Simone Cantarelli 4.03   5.55    Italy 10.67 5.89 4.03 5.80 4.96
10 Tommaso Raposio 4.86   5.63    Italy 7.50 5.56 5.25 4.86 6.09
11 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4.38   5.64    Italy 7.10 4.87 6.95 5.10 4.38
12 Alessandro Nicolì 4.81   5.67    Italy 8.02 5.45 4.96 6.59 4.81
13 Gian Marco Ciaccia 5.61   6.00    Italy 5.64 5.86 DNF 5.61 6.49
14 Anna Battistini 4.67   6.38    Italy 4.67 6.30 7.32 6.96 5.88
15 Tommaso Zoffoli 4.06   6.46    Italy 5.89 8.78 6.73 4.06 6.76
16 Marianna Bondi 5.25   6.49    Italy 5.55 6.83 8.05 5.25 7.09
17 Marcello Fantuzzi 5.31   6.60    Italy 5.31 6.65 7.01 6.14 9.18
18 Federico Viola 5.71   6.78    Italy 5.71 11.20 6.21 6.91 7.23
19 Riccardo Fasan 5.15   7.30    Italy 5.15 7.50 7.96 8.18 6.43
20 Luca Brasini 6.32   7.62    Italy 6.32 7.42 8.22 8.60 7.23
21 Nicolas Baldassarri 6.92   8.04    Italy 8.92 10.61 6.92 8.16 7.05
22 Edoardo Pelini 6.53   8.64    Italy 6.97 11.45 7.50 25.01 6.53
23 Miriana Cecchi 4.16   8.75    Italy 4.16 7.07 11.32 9.10 10.09
24 Giacomo Mambrini 7.22   8.99    Italy 7.22 7.36 9.84 11.15 9.76
25 Luca Tincani 2.97   9.03    Italy 2.97 10.12 6.86 10.10 10.29
26 Marco Lama 5.06   9.34    Italy 5.06 10.24 7.10 15.88 10.69
27 Haythem Machkour 6.70   9.59    France 6.70 10.63 8.50 10.36 9.92
28 Leonardo Zara 9.15   11.96    Italy 11.35 9.15 13.51 14.81 11.02
29 Simone Santarsiero 3.54   DNF    Italy DNF 3.54 4.75 DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 2.54   3.13    Italy 2.54 2.87 4.30 3.08 3.43
2 Matteo Provasi 3.20   4.17    Italy 4.79 3.20 3.52 4.19 12.61
3 Lorenzo Nicotra 3.45   4.52    Italy 3.45 6.22 4.13 5.49 3.95
4 Marco Rota 3.98   4.53    Italy 4.67 3.98 5.49 4.69 4.22
5 Davide Pierrat 4.27   4.64    Italy 4.89 4.27 8.71 4.66 4.37
6 Tommaso Raposio 3.54   4.81    Italy 5.00 8.39 3.54 3.81 5.63
7 Riccardo Simone 3.07   5.01    Italy DNF 3.07 4.29 5.68 5.07
8 Marco Belotti 3.46   5.02    Italy 7.15 5.18 4.77 3.46 5.11
9 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3.21   5.15    Italy 5.64 3.21 4.79 6.07 5.01
10 Alessandro Nicolì 4.42   5.26    Italy 5.59 4.98 8.54 4.42 5.22
11 Simone Cantarelli 3.77   5.59    Italy 5.59 8.12 3.77 5.56 5.63
12 Leonardo Passafaro 3.95   6.26    Italy 9.00 7.46 6.02 3.95 5.29
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 39.98   44.21    Italy 42.03 42.11 48.48 58.46 39.98
2 Alessandro Nicolì 36.95   45.31    Italy 44.97 46.82 44.14 36.95 DNF
3 Tommaso Zoffoli 42.13   48.04    Italy 1:01.95 42.13 48.90 43.41 51.80
4 Simone Cantarelli 42.62   48.50    Italy 44.68 49.89 50.94 42.62 53.34
5 Marco Rota 48.90   51.41    Italy 50.22 56.88 48.90 50.97 53.04
6 Tommaso Raposio 43.87   53.59    Italy 3:43.01 52.07 59.12 43.87 49.59
7 Riccardo Simone 45.57   54.47    Italy 46.51 1:11.07 56.03 1:00.86 45.57
8 Simone Santarsiero 52.77   56.90    Italy 1:00.88 52.77 1:01.65 53.95 55.88
9 Marco Belotti 51.29   1:01.04    Italy 51.29 1:02.10 58.89 1:08.44 1:02.12
10 Matteo Provasi 52.97   1:04.70    Italy 1:02.71 58.61 1:30.07 1:12.79 52.97
11 Federico Viola 1:02.16      Italy 1:02.54 1:02.16
12 Antonio Barba 1:11.94      Italy 1:21.12 1:11.94
13 Marcello Fantuzzi 1:13.24      Italy 1:13.65 1:13.24
14 Anna Battistini 1:17.24      Italy 1:30.04 1:17.24
15 Miriana Cecchi 1:47.10      Italy 1:53.41 1:47.10
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommaso Raposio 41.08   45.92    Italy 43.77 45.13 53.31 48.86 41.08
2 Lorenzo Mauro 40.45   46.43    Italy 48.76 40.45 46.46 48.36 44.48
3 Alessandro Nicolì 44.20   46.97    Italy 44.20 53.22 46.54 49.75 44.61
4 Tommaso Zoffoli 46.33   48.97    Italy 46.88 49.95 50.07 50.55 46.33
5 Simone Cantarelli 43.75   49.82    Italy 53.69 43.75 52.40 44.39 52.67
6 Marco Rota 44.60   54.06    Italy 44.60 54.37 56.65 53.39 54.43
7 Riccardo Simone 45.55   56.59    Italy 48.64 53.68 45.55 1:07.44 1:17.15
8 Simone Santarsiero 49.90   1:01.32    Italy 53.90 1:07.32 1:09.85 1:02.74 49.90
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 1:02.53   DNF    Italy 1:02.53 DNF DNF
2 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:29.11   DNF    Italy 1:29.11 1:36.59 DNF
3 Federico Viola 1:58.34   DNF    Italy 2:57.70 DNF 1:58.34
4 Miriana Cecchi 2:33.95   DNF    Italy DNF 2:33.95 DNF
5 Lorenzo Nicotra 7:24.73   DNF    Italy 7:24.73 DNS DNS
6 Alessandro Nicolì DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
6 Antonio Barba DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
6 Marco Rota DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
6 Simone Santarsiero DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Belotti 54.79   1:00.81    Italy 1:08.26 57.52 54.79 58.69 1:06.21
2 Marco Rota 1:03.84   1:14.31    Italy 1:23.15 1:11.06 1:03.84 1:11.94 1:19.94
3 Lorenzo Mauro 1:11.00   1:19.32    Italy 1:24.69 1:24.35 1:11.00 1:15.09 1:18.52
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:22.26   1:30.23    Italy 1:28.25 1:40.01 1:31.06 1:31.37 1:22.26
5 Tommaso Raposio 1:26.28   1:30.78    Italy 1:40.42 1:31.68 1:32.57 1:26.28 1:28.09
6 Alessandro Nicolì 1:30.13   1:42.14    Italy 1:33.76 1:52.38 1:56.27 1:30.13 1:40.29
7 Federico Viola 2:26.41      Italy 3:10.15 2:26.41
8 Marianna Bondi 2:48.45      Italy 2:48.45 3:02.25
9 Simone Cantarelli DNF      Italy DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alessandro Nicolì 4.01   4.76    Italy 4.50 4.01 7.00 5.08 4.69
2 Marco Rota 4.45   5.09    Italy 4.67 7.78 4.45 4.56 6.03
3 Lorenzo Mauro 4.67   5.27    Italy 5.08 9.16 5.20 5.53 4.67
4 Marianna Bondi 4.70   7.57    Italy 6.75 9.14 7.92 8.03 4.70
5 Tommaso Raposio 7.19   9.22    Italy 7.66 11.31 8.69 30.40 7.19
6 Simone Santarsiero 8.24   10.09    Italy 9.71 11.28 8.24 10.40 10.16
7 Simone Cantarelli 7.60   10.14    Italy 10.16 8.85 12.55 11.42 7.60
8 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 7.69   10.26    Italy 10.69 10.59 9.51 7.69 11.92
9 Matteo Provasi 9.41   11.55    Italy 11.92 9.72 9.41 15.84 13.02
10 Giacomo Mambrini 9.57   12.53    Italy 9.57 12.50 12.52 12.58 13.38
11 Federico Viola 8.57   13.29    Italy 14.95 11.82 8.57 15.93 13.11
12 Lorenzo Nicotra 11.34   14.38    Italy 18.36 14.82 11.34 12.04 16.29
13 Nicolas Baldassarri 8.39   15.58    Italy 15.70 12.78 30.85 8.39 18.26
14 Anna Battistini 9.28   15.82    Italy 15.15 17.16 15.15 9.28 DNF
15 Haythem Machkour 14.28   16.35    France 14.28 16.62 16.35 16.08 18.39
16 Tommaso Zoffoli 14.97   24.81    Italy 14.97 16.01 1:12.03 24.09 34.34
17 Miriana Cecchi 22.80      Italy 51.92 22.80
18 Luca Brasini 25.46      Italy 25.46 28.32
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 3.47   3.72    Italy 3.64 3.60 3.47 4.71 3.91
2 Alessandro Nicolì 4.14   4.90    Italy 5.34 4.63 9.43 4.14 4.73
3 Marco Rota 4.44   6.12    Italy 4.74 8.57 4.44 7.17 6.46
4 Marianna Bondi 4.33   7.24    Italy 8.27 4.33 8.53 6.37 7.09
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 7.52   8.21    Italy 11.61 8.04 7.52 7.64 8.95
6 Simone Cantarelli 8.70   10.48    Italy 8.98 10.86 11.61 24.68 8.70
7 Lorenzo Nicotra 8.50   10.53    Italy 12.08 16.02 10.25 8.50 9.27
8 Simone Santarsiero 8.47   11.64    Italy 8.47 12.64 13.90 9.09 13.18
9 Matteo Provasi 8.62   12.11    Italy 11.02 21.65 11.34 13.98 8.62
10 Giacomo Mambrini 10.78   12.29    Italy 12.69 12.67 15.79 11.50 10.78
11 Tommaso Raposio 4.79   13.13    Italy 14.38 14.19 11.03 4.79 14.17
12 Federico Viola 10.59   13.96    Italy 12.73 14.76 10.59 14.39 17.22
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 2.79   NR 4.40   NR  Italy 2.79 4.85 4.33 8.56 4.03
2 Marianna Bondi 4.78   5.42    Italy 5.78 5.16 5.32 6.28 4.78
3 Marco Rota 3.36   5.43    Italy 3.36 6.33 5.50 8.30 4.45
4 Tommaso Raposio 4.72   6.93    Italy 4.72 9.67 6.91 6.15 7.74
5 Alessandro Nicolì 5.00   7.85    Italy 10.30 5.68 7.59 10.27 5.00
6 Lorenzo Nicotra 6.60   8.76    Italy 8.93 6.60 8.43 11.55 8.93
7 Simone Cantarelli 8.43   10.14    Italy 10.70 14.55 8.43 11.20 8.53
8 Simone Santarsiero 6.63   12.73    Italy 6.63 15.22 11.61 17.53 11.36
9 Luca Brasini 30.71      Italy 30.71 DNF
10 Matteo Provasi DNF      Italy DNF DNS
10 Miriana Cecchi DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marianna Bondi 3.28   4.98    Italy 3.28 12.63 5.88 4.68 4.37
2 Lorenzo Mauro 5.41   6.54    Italy 8.26 6.64 5.52 7.47 5.41
3 Alessandro Nicolì 6.01   7.06    Italy 7.36 7.18 7.36 6.65 6.01
4 Marco Rota 5.01   7.20    Italy 7.29 1:29.99 6.04 5.01 8.27
5 Lorenzo Nicotra 6.05   7.81    Italy 7.69 6.05 8.62 7.11 8.81
6 Tommaso Raposio 5.45   8.55    Italy 6.17 7.82 13.11 5.45 11.65
7 Simone Cantarelli 7.22   10.03    Italy 7.22 9.95 10.60 11.16 9.55
8 Simone Santarsiero 8.72   11.73    Italy 8.72 11.97 13.71 9.50 30.03
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L D2 L2 U2 F' D' R' L B' U R2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U' F2 U' L2
A #2 U B2 D' F U2 L B' D B' R2 F2 U2 B' R2 F2 L2 D2 R2 D2
A #3 L2 B2 U R2 U R2 U2 R' D' L2 B D U2 B L R2 B' D L'
A #4 F R D' L U D F' R2 U L F2 B R2 F U2 F' B' D2 L2
A #5 D R2 D B2 R2 U' L2 D' F U2 L' F' D B' L2 R F2 D' F U'
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 B2 R2 F' D2 R2 F L2 U' L2 R F R' B2 L' B2 U
A Ex#2 D2 R U2 F2 R2 D2 R' U2 R D' R B' F' D' F2 U' B2 U' B R
B #1 F U2 B' L U D L' B' U' D L' U2 D2 F' U2 F D2 R2
B #2 U' R' F' R L' F' D' L' F2 R2 L2 U' D' R2 U' F2 R2 U B2
B #3 U' F' B' U F2 R' F R D' R U2 D2 F D2 F2 D2 R2 B'
B #4 D' F2 R2 B2 R2 D' F2 L B L' R' F2 L F' L U B R2 U'
B #5 R2 B2 D U2 F2 U' L2 D L' R' D F' L D' U2 R' U2 L F'
B Ex#1 L2 F2 L' D2 R' D2 U2 R2 F L D2 F D2 B U' B L B
B Ex#2 L' D F' R B2 L B' D L2 U2 L' F2 D' L2 U2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2
C #1 D2 F L2 D2 F' R2 D2 B F D U' L' D F2 L2 D L2 B R
C #2 B' U L' B' L U R2 L B R2 D' B2 R F2 D2 R L2 B2 L2
C #3 R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D2 U2 F2 R B' L F' U' B D2 L2 D2 R' D2 R2
C #4 D R B2 U2 R' U2 B' R' U2 B' R' F2 R2 B2 D B2
C #5 U B' U2 R2 F L' B' D2 R' U F' R2 U2 B2 U' R2 F2 B2 U2 B2
C Ex#1 L U2 L' F2 L2 U2 L' F2 L F' D L' D U' L2 D U2 F2
C Ex#2 B2 R' U2 L B2 D2 R2 B2 L' B F' R' U L D' L2 D2 F R
D #1 B' R2 D2 B U2 B2 D2 F' L F2 D2 F2 U' R D' B F' L U
D #2 D U' F2 L2 U2 L2 B' D U' F U L' D B' R F D F
D #3 R2 L' F2 D F' L' F' B2 R B U' B2 D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 D'
D #4 F R2 B F2 U2 B U2 F' R' F R2 D2 U' F D L2 B' R D2
D #5 D2 F2 R F2 R D2 R' F2 L2 B D2 F' D B R D F2 R2 U
D Ex#1 D L2 D2 L2 U F2 U L2 D' B' D' R2 D' B L D' U2 L' B U
D Ex#2 B2 D2 L' R' U2 F2 L F2 D2 B2 D U R D' B U B F' U' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' F2 L2 D2 U2 B' F2 D2 F2 L F2 L2 F D L D' R F D
A #2 D R' U B2 U B' D F2 D F' U' D2 L U2 D2 B2 R L2 B2
A #3 B2 L U2 R' F L B2 D' R2 U' R F2 D' B2 U' D' F2 R2 F2
A #4 U' B2 D' U2 L2 D' U L U R' B L' F2 U' R' B2 D U L'
A #5 L F' R2 D F' U2 R2 L' B R' U2 D F2 D' F2 B2 U2 F2 B2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 F2 L D2 B2 R2 D2 B2 L D' B' D2 L D L D2 L' U B'
A Ex#2 D B U2 R U2 F' L2 D' B L2 F2 U' D2 B2 U L2 U L2 U2
B #1 L B2 R U2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 U' B2 R' B L' U R2 D' L' B' R2
B #2 F' L2 B L2 D2 B2 R' F U' L' U R2 L2 U D R2 L2 U L2 U'
B #3 B' D B2 R' F B' U' B2 L F B' L U2 L F2 U2 D2 R2 D2 R'
B #4 R' B2 F2 R' B2 F2 D2 R2 B2 U L U R2 B2 D' F2 U F' R2
B #5 B2 D B2 U F2 R2 D B F' R' U' F D F2 D2 L' U L
B Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 D B2 D' U L2 F2 U' L F D' L2 F2 L B' R2 D2 B2
B Ex#2 D' R2 B2 D R2 F2 D L' B F U' F2 U2 L2 R B' L' U2
C #1 U' L2 R2 D B2 D2 U' F2 U2 B F L F' D U2 L D U2 B2
C #2 B U2 B2 L' D R' L U' R' D R U2 B U2 F2 B' U2 L2
C #3 F U' R2 U2 L D F2 U2 F' D B2 D2 R2 B2 L' B2 L2 D2 L' D2
C #4 D2 F2 D2 B2 U B2 U' F2 D L' F2 L B L2 U' L2 B2 R' U2 F2
C #5 F D F' B2 U D F2 U F' D2 R' U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 L' U2 R2
C Ex#1 D2 F' R2 B F L2 F2 L2 D' B' R2 U' L R' B U L' B'
C Ex#2 U' B2 U R2 D' L2 R2 D2 L2 R D R F' L' R F' R2 U' L2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 B2 R' B2 R F2 R2 D2 B' L B2 D2 F D' U B L2 U R'
A #2 F2 D2 U F2 U R2 D2 L2 R2 F' R' B' L D R B L2 U L U'
A #3 B2 U2 L U' R' U' R' F D L D' F' L2 B L2 U2 F2 B R2
A #4 B U2 R' F' D' F2 B' R' L2 D' L U2 D2 B2 L D2 L' F2 L' D2
A #5 R D F2 B' L D R F' R B R U2 L2 D' R2 U L2 U2 F2 D
A Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 D L2 F2 U' L2 D U F L D F' U B D R2 F' U'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D2 U2 B' D2 B2 F L U F' D B U' B L F D2 B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U' R' U' R' U F' U' R2 U2
A #2 R2 U R U' R F' U2 R2 F R2 U'
A #3 R' U' F U' F U F' U' R U2 R'
A #4 U' R' F R U2 R2 U' F' R2 F' R'
A #5 R' F R2 U' F' R2 U2 F U2 F U2
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 U' F2 U' F R U2 R U'
A Ex#2 R' F R U' F R2 U' F U' F R2
B #1 F' U' F' U' R U' R U2 R2 F U'
B #2 R U' R2 U' F R' U2 F U' R2 F'
B #3 R U R' F U2 R U2 R' F R U
B #4 R F' U' R' F R U R2 F' R U
B #5 U2 R' U2 F R' U F2 U' R U2 R
B Ex#1 R' U R2 U' R' F U2 R2 U2 R' U
B Ex#2 U2 R U2 R2 F' R2 U2 F' U' R' U'
C #1 R' U' F R2 U2 R2 U' R2 F U' F
C #2 R' F' U' R U2 R U2 F' R2 F U2
C #3 U' R' F2 U R' F' U2 R U2 R' F
C #4 U2 R' U2 F U2 R U F U' F2 U'
C #5 R F' U' R' U2 R F' R' U' R2 U'
C Ex#1 U2 R U2 R' U2 R' F' U R' F U2
C Ex#2 R' F U' F' R2 F' U' R2 U2 R U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U R' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R U2
A #2 R' F R U' R' U R' U2 F' R U
A #3 U2 R' F U2 F U' F' U R' U2 R
A #4 R' F' U2 R2 F' R2 U2 F2 U2 F U2
A #5 R' F R U' R U' R2 F' U' F2 U'
A Ex#1 U' R F' R' F' R' U R U2 F' R'
A Ex#2 R F U2 R U R' F U2 F' U' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 U2 L2 R2 U2 B U2 B F L B2 R B L2 D F' U B' F Uw2 B' U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 F' D2 R2 B' Rw2 R F2 Rw' Uw2 U' L' Fw Rw Fw' D2 R' Fw' Rw'
A #2 U D' B2 U B R B R2 D L U R2 F2 R2 L2 F' R2 B U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F R' F L B Uw2 B' R2 B2 Rw2 Uw' F2 U2 B U2 Rw D' F' Rw2 D' F Uw2
A #3 U2 L U2 D2 B2 R B2 L B2 L2 U2 B L2 U' L2 B' U2 D B2 L' Rw2 Uw2 F' L2 U Rw2 D2 U Fw2 U F R2 D2 R Uw2 Rw D B' Uw' B' Rw D2 Rw2 F2 B
A #4 R' F2 U L2 R2 F' D2 R' D' L' D2 R D2 R U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 Rw2 F' U' Rw2 L2 F Uw2 U2 Fw2 D2 B U' F' R Uw2 B' Rw' U' Uw B2 Uw' L' B2 Uw' Fw'
A #5 B2 R2 B2 D' L2 D U F2 L2 R' D' B' R' F D' L R' U' Uw2 Fw2 D R' Fw2 L B2 D' L F2 Rw2 L Fw' U Rw2 Fw' R' L Uw F2 R' B Uw Fw F
A Ex#1 D' R' L U2 B2 L' B2 D F D' R' B' D2 L2 B F2 D2 L2 F' L2 Rw2 U' Rw2 D' Fw2 R' Fw2 U R' U L2 Uw2 Fw U' D B Uw2 D Fw' F2 Rw U2 Rw Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 U' F2 D2 L2 D' L2 D L' D L' B R2 D' B2 U R' Rw2 Fw2 U F R2 U2 Fw2 F' U Rw2 R2 F2 U Rw' U2 Fw2 L2 B Uw' R' Fw2 Rw' L' F2 Rw2 Fw'
B #1 D' U' R2 U R B R2 D' L2 U B2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F' R2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 L2 Uw2 U' B' Rw2 D' U2 Fw2 D' L Uw2 D2 L2 Uw R2 Fw Uw B L Fw2 R2
B #2 F2 R2 F2 R2 B U2 B' R2 F R' D L F2 R' D F R' U L2 B Fw2 L' F Uw2 R2 F Rw2 Fw2 U2 R' B Rw2 B' Uw' B L2 Uw2 R2 L Fw' R Fw2 Uw' Fw U2 Rw'
B #3 D2 F2 U' R2 D B2 D F2 R2 U F' D' L D L' B2 D2 B D F2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 R' B' Uw2 F2 L2 Fw2 D2 B' Uw2 F2 Uw' L2 D2 R' Fw' U2 L' Uw D B2 Rw2
B #4 U R2 B2 D' R2 U2 D' R2 D' B2 D F B U F' L' B' U F L Rw2 U L Fw2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 L' U' R' B2 U2 Fw R' Fw D' Fw2 B' U' Rw Fw' Rw' R Fw U2
B #5 L' D R' U' F L' F' D' L2 D2 B' L' F2 D2 L' R B2 L2 U2 D2 Rw2 D L2 B' U R2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 D' B' R2 Uw2 Rw' U B2 Rw2 Uw' B' F Rw' D Rw D2 R'
B Ex#1 U2 B L2 D2 B D2 L2 B' R' D' R' F' U D2 F2 R2 F U' B Fw2 Uw2 B2 R2 Fw2 D B' Rw2 D B' U F' Rw B D' Rw2 D L2 Fw R Uw L2 B Uw' Fw
B Ex#2 R2 B U2 D B R U' F R' U' L' F2 U2 D L2 D2 R2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 U' L' R2 Fw2 D' Fw2 U2 Rw2 U2 Fw' D2 U2 R F D Rw' Uw L B Rw' F' Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' R2 F R' D' R2 L F2 U' F L2 F2 L2 D2 R2 L2 F D2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F R Uw2 F2 R' Fw2 F' B L' B' D2 Uw Rw2 R2 B' R' B' Fw U Fw2 Rw' B' Uw2 R'
A #2 L2 F2 D' L2 U2 B2 R2 D' R2 U2 L' B2 D' L F L D R' F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 R2 B Uw2 U Rw2 U B2 D' L2 R' D' Rw B2 Uw R' U' Rw' B' L Uw' B
A #3 L2 B2 L2 B2 R2 B' U2 F' D2 R2 F' U' B2 R F' L' R F' R U B2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' R2 D U2 B U' Rw2 U B2 L U2 Fw2 F' Rw' U Fw D2 U2 F2 Uw2 Rw Fw B2
A #4 U' L F' U R U' R2 B' R' F2 D F' D2 L2 F2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 B R2 D R2 Uw2 U' B' R2 Uw2 Fw2 L F2 Rw U2 B2 L Fw U2 Rw' Fw' L' U2 Rw
A #5 L D R' U2 L F R U L F2 D' F2 D' R2 D2 U2 B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 U L' F2 R' Uw2 D' Fw2 U2 R' F2 Fw Rw2 R2 U R' F2 Rw' Fw' R2 Fw2 Uw' Rw' F
A Ex#1 D2 B2 U L2 R2 D' B2 L2 R B F2 L' U2 R F U2 L2 B2 D F Uw2 R Fw2 R U R D Fw2 R Uw2 U' D Rw2 Fw' F' U2 Fw D2 Uw Rw2 F' Rw2 Fw U2 Fw
A Ex#2 D' F2 U F2 R2 U B2 L2 D' B2 D2 F U' R2 D' B' R' D' L B U' Fw2 D' F2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 L' B2 Uw2 U L' D2 Fw' D' B R2 Fw' D2 F Uw Fw' B' D F' Rw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 L2 B2 D2 R U2 F2 R' F R' F2 L' F2 D F2 R' B L B Rw' Uw
A #2 U2 L' R2 D2 R F2 R' B2 F2 D B U' F2 U2 L' B D' U L D Rw
A #3 L' D2 R' B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L' B' D' F2 R2 B2 U F2 Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L2 F' D2 F U2 F2 R U2 B' L F2 D R U' F' L D2 U' Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 D B2 U L2 B2 D' B' F2 U' R D' L2 B F L2 D' L2 Uw2
B #1 L2 F' U2 F' D2 F L2 D2 U R U2 L D2 B' L R' B D B2 D' Rw' Uw
B #2 F2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 L2 B U2 R2 B' R U' B' L D2 R2 D' B L' U Fw Uw'
B #3 B2 F2 L2 D U2 R2 D' B R2 U B2 U' R' D2 B' L' B' F U Rw
B Ex#1 B2 D2 U2 R2 B2 R F2 L F2 D2 B2 F' D B R' B' D U B2 F' Uw
B Ex#2 F2 D2 L' D2 L' F2 R' F2 R' D U2 L2 F' L' U' L2 U' R D2 Rw2 Uw2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' L' R' U R' B' L B R L u' l' r' b
A #2 U' B U B L R' U B' R' U' B' u' l r' b
A #3 R' B L B' R' L' U L' U B R u' l' b'
A #4 R U R' B U' B' U L U L U' u r b'
A #5 L' U B L' R L' R' B' L B' R u l r' b'
A Ex#1 B L' U B L U R L' U' B' R' r b
A Ex#2 L' U' L' U B' U L' B L U' R' l r b
B #1 R' B' U B' L' U B' U' B L R u'
B #2 L U' R' L' R B R B L' B' L l' b'
B #3 U R' B' L' R' B' R' U L' U' B l r
B #4 R B' U R' U' B' R L U' B' R r b'
B #5 B R L U B U L' R B' L U l r
B Ex#1 B R' B U R' B' L' U R U' B u l'
B Ex#2 U L U' B L R' B L' U' B' L' u' l' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B' U' L' U' R' L' B L' U' u r
A #2 B' U B U B' L B R U' B' R u' l' r'
A #3 L B R B L' R L R' B U L' l r' b
A #4 U R L U' R' B' L U B R U' u l' r
A #5 U' R L' R L' U' B R' B' U' B l b
A Ex#1 R L' R U B R' B' L' R B' L' u' b'
A Ex#2 B U' L' R L' U' B' U' B' R' U' l b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L' R B' L R' L R U' R
A #2 L R B R' B' L B L R L U'
A #3 B L U' B' L' U' L B L U R
A #4 L B L R L' U' B' L' R B' U'
A #5 U B U B U B L B U' B' U'
A Ex#1 B L U' B R' L U' L' B U R'
A Ex#2 U L' U B U' L' B' R B' U B
B #1 B L' R B' L R' U R' B' R' B
B #2 B R U R B' R' B U R' L U'
B #3 U B' U L B L' U' L' R L B
B #4 R L B U B' R U B R L' U'
B #5 L U R L' U R' L' U B' L U'
B Ex#1 B R B' U' L R L R U L R
B Ex#2 B R L' U L' R B R L U L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U L' B' L' B L' R' U R'
A #2 R L B L' U B' U' R L' B' R
A #3 U L' U B' L B L R U' L U'
A #4 R L B' R U L U R' B R' L'
A #5 R B U B R U' B U B L B'
A Ex#1 L B' R B' L' B' R U' B' R L'
A Ex#2 R B U L' B L' B R L U B'
Alessandro Lugari    Italy
Alessandro Lugari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 16.45   18.01   18.22 17.94 16.45 18.72 17.88
First round 18 13.22   19.47   DNF 19.96 21.01 17.44 13.22
Alessandro Nicolì    Italy
Alessandro Nicolì
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.19   12.39   13.96 13.74 11.64 11.78 11.19
Second round 4 9.56   10.68   11.15 10.92 10.64 9.56 10.47
First round 4 8.71   11.95   12.96 11.62 11.28 8.71 12.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.42   5.26   5.59 4.98 8.54 4.42 5.22
First round 12 4.81   5.67   8.02 5.45 4.96 6.59 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 44.20   46.97   44.20 53.22 46.54 49.75 44.61
Combined First round 2 36.95   45.31   44.97 46.82 44.14 36.95 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:30.13   1:42.14   1:33.76 1:52.38 1:56.27 1:30.13 1:40.29
Pyraminx Final 2 4.14   4.90   5.34 4.63 9.43 4.14 4.73
Combined First round 1 4.01   4.76   4.50 4.01 7.00 5.08 4.69
Skewb Final 3 6.01   7.06   7.36 7.18 7.36 6.65 6.01
Combined First round 5 5.00   7.85   10.30 5.68 7.59 10.27 5.00
Anna Battistini    Italy
Anna Battistini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 19.72   22.24   26.43 20.33 19.72 21.80 24.59
First round 19 17.24   19.75   22.48 20.14 21.71 17.39 17.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.67   6.38   4.67 6.30 7.32 6.96 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:17.24     1:30.04 1:17.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 9.28   15.82   15.15 17.16 15.15 9.28 DNF
Antonio Barba    Italy
Antonio Barba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.16   19.51   17.00 16.16 29.96 18.62 22.91
First round 15 15.93   17.23   17.58 17.02 15.93 17.09 18.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:11.94     1:21.12 1:11.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Carlotta Mazzucchelli    Italy
Carlotta Mazzucchelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 41.27   52.92   1:04.62 41.27 1:10.93 41.27 52.88
Davide Pierrat    Italy
Davide Pierrat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 17.69   18.72   17.69 20.26 18.06 21.16 17.83
First round 21 15.98   21.97   15.98 20.62 29.92 22.16 23.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.27   4.64   4.89 4.27 8.71 4.66 4.37
First round 6 4.36   5.37   5.95 5.64 4.36 4.52 6.86
Edoardo Pelini    Italy
Edoardo Pelini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 17.40   19.62   20.84 19.49 25.65 18.52 17.40
First round 20 18.34   21.85   24.61 18.34 20.58 24.78 20.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.53   8.64   6.97 11.45 7.50 25.01 6.53
Federico Viola    Italy
Federico Viola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.70   16.77   15.70 17.29 16.53 16.49 23.32
First round 13 14.37   15.66   14.63 14.37 16.18 16.16 23.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.71   6.78   5.71 11.20 6.21 6.91 7.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:02.16     1:02.54 1:02.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:58.34   DNF   2:57.70 DNF 1:58.34
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:26.41     3:10.15 2:26.41
Pyraminx Final 12 10.59   13.96   12.73 14.76 10.59 14.39 17.22
Combined First round 11 8.57   13.29   14.95 11.82 8.57 15.93 13.11
Giacomo Mambrini    Italy
Giacomo Mambrini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 27.47   32.89   32.71 36.41 38.65 27.47 29.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 7.22   8.99   7.22 7.36 9.84 11.15 9.76
Pyraminx Final 10 10.78   12.29   12.69 12.67 15.79 11.50 10.78
Combined First round 10 9.57   12.53   9.57 12.50 12.52 12.58 13.38
Gian Marco Ciaccia    Italy
Gian Marco Ciaccia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 26.92   34.04   35.58 28.93 26.92 37.60 38.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 5.61   6.00   5.64 5.86 DNF 5.61 6.49
Giovanni Bezzetto    Italy
Giovanni Bezzetto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 28.82   44.39   45.69 47.13 28.82 1:12.88 40.36
Haythem Machkour    France
Haythem Machkour
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 17.14   29.16   17.14 32.08 27.95 27.46 33.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.70   9.59   6.70 10.63 8.50 10.36 9.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 14.28   16.35   14.28 16.62 16.35 16.08 18.39
Leonardo Passafaro    Italy
Leonardo Passafaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 18.20   21.01   18.20 19.07 21.06 22.90 29.05
First round 24 16.65   22.97   27.74 16.65 18.96 22.22 28.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.95   6.26   9.00 7.46 6.02 3.95 5.29
First round 7 2.24   5.41   2.24 4.77 5.49 5.97 6.82
Leonardo Zara    Italy
Leonardo Zara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 24.16   DNF   DNF DNF 27.74 47.03 24.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 9.15   11.96   11.35 9.15 13.51 14.81 11.02
Lorenzo Mauro    Italy
Lorenzo Mauro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.53   11.68   12.11 9.53 12.39 10.55 17.98
Second round 1 8.78   10.48   9.08 13.25 8.78 11.77 10.58
First round 1 8.73   11.49   12.42 11.87 8.73 11.30 11.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.54   3.13   2.54 2.87 4.30 3.08 3.43
First round 1 2.03   2.65   2.69 2.03 3.99 2.91 2.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.45   46.43   48.76 40.45 46.46 48.36 44.48
Combined First round 1 39.98   44.21   42.03 42.11 48.48 58.46 39.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:02.53   DNF   1:02.53 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:11.00   1:19.32   1:24.69 1:24.35 1:11.00 1:15.09 1:18.52
Pyraminx Final 1 3.47   3.72   3.64 3.60 3.47 4.71 3.91
Combined First round 3 4.67   5.27   5.08 9.16 5.20 5.53 4.67
Skewb Final 2 5.41   6.54   8.26 6.64 5.52 7.47 5.41
Combined First round 1 2.79   NR 4.40   NR 2.79 4.85 4.33 8.56 4.03
Lorenzo Nicotra    Italy
Lorenzo Nicotra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 17.43   26.48   30.15 17.43 26.65 DNF 22.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.45   4.52   3.45 6.22 4.13 5.49 3.95
First round 3 3.97   4.25   4.05 4.25 4.46 4.75 3.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 7:24.73   DNF   7:24.73 DNS DNS
Pyraminx Final 7 8.50   10.53   12.08 16.02 10.25 8.50 9.27
Combined First round 12 11.34   14.38   18.36 14.82 11.34 12.04 16.29
Skewb Final 5 6.05   7.81   7.69 6.05 8.62 7.11 8.81
Combined First round 6 6.60   8.76   8.93 6.60 8.43 11.55 8.93
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.71   12.34   12.23 12.34 11.71 14.74 12.46
Second round 10 11.98   13.54   14.17 11.98 14.75 13.59 12.85
First round 10 11.00   13.66   12.97 16.16 11.00 18.60 11.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.21   5.15   5.64 3.21 4.79 6.07 5.01
First round 11 4.38   5.64   7.10 4.87 6.95 5.10 4.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:29.11   DNF   1:29.11 1:36.59 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:22.26   1:30.23   1:28.25 1:40.01 1:31.06 1:31.37 1:22.26
Pyraminx Final 5 7.52   8.21   11.61 8.04 7.52 7.64 8.95
Combined First round 8 7.69   10.26   10.69 10.59 9.51 7.69 11.92
Luca Brasini    Italy
Luca Brasini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 20.11   22.56   24.10 20.90 23.53 23.26 20.11
First round 17 16.79   19.07   19.36 16.79 18.89 18.95 23.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 6.32   7.62   6.32 7.42 8.22 8.60 7.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 25.46     25.46 28.32
Skewb Combined First round 9 30.71     30.71 DNF
Luca Tincani    Italy
Luca Tincani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 21.20   25.95   21.20 21.47 28.35 35.12 28.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.97   9.03   2.97 10.12 6.86 10.10 10.29
Marcello Fantuzzi    Italy
Marcello Fantuzzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.31   14.46   17.51 13.31 15.24 14.57 13.58
Second round 12 12.92   14.82   12.92 DNF 14.92 16.35 13.20
First round 12 13.54   15.13   15.88 13.54 15.14 16.84 14.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.31   6.60   5.31 6.65 7.01 6.14 9.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:13.24     1:13.65 1:13.24
Marco Belotti    Italy
Marco Belotti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.42   12.88   12.53 10.42 14.20 13.42 12.68
Second round 8 11.82   12.67   12.35 11.82 12.74 12.92 14.35
First round 11 11.41   14.35   11.41 16.39 14.02 15.52 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.46   5.02   7.15 5.18 4.77 3.46 5.11
First round 8 4.67   5.43   4.67 6.08 6.16 4.77 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 51.29   1:01.04   51.29 1:02.10 58.89 1:08.44 1:02.12
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.79   1:00.81   1:08.26 57.52 54.79 58.69 1:06.21
Marco Lama    Italy
Marco Lama
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 16.33   21.61   16.33 30.52 23.03 21.87 19.92
First round 22 19.30   21.98   21.68 19.30 21.34 22.91 24.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.06   9.34   5.06 10.24 7.10 15.88 10.69
Marco Rota    Italy
Marco Rota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.63   12.83   14.08 11.63 11.90 13.89 12.69
Second round 9 11.00   12.75   14.04 12.43 11.78 11.00 14.10
First round 7 11.49   12.65   12.75 11.49 11.61 13.60 15.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.98   4.53   4.67 3.98 5.49 4.69 4.22
First round 4 2.85   4.28   2.85 5.19 3.87 10.21 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.60   54.06   44.60 54.37 56.65 53.39 54.43
Combined First round 5 48.90   51.41   50.22 56.88 48.90 50.97 53.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:03.84   1:14.31   1:23.15 1:11.06 1:03.84 1:11.94 1:19.94
Pyraminx Final 3 4.44   6.12   4.74 8.57 4.44 7.17 6.46
Combined First round 2 4.45   5.09   4.67 7.78 4.45 4.56 6.03
Skewb Final 4 5.01   7.20   7.29 1:29.99 6.04 5.01 8.27
Combined First round 3 3.36   5.43   3.36 6.33 5.50 8.30 4.45
Marianna Bondi    Italy
Marianna Bondi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 17.31   20.58   17.31 17.60 22.15 21.99 23.53
First round 16 16.31   18.96   20.86 16.31 18.34 21.60 17.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 5.25   6.49   5.55 6.83 8.05 5.25 7.09
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:48.45     2:48.45 3:02.25
Pyraminx Final 4 4.33   7.24   8.27 4.33 8.53 6.37 7.09
Combined First round 4 4.70   7.57   6.75 9.14 7.92 8.03 4.70
Skewb Final 1 3.28   4.98   3.28 12.63 5.88 4.68 4.37
Combined First round 2 4.78   5.42   5.78 5.16 5.32 6.28 4.78
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.56   12.40   13.79 11.39 12.02 15.91 10.56
Second round 11 12.11   14.50   14.80 12.11 14.77 15.19 13.92
First round 9 11.98   13.51   12.14 14.63 11.98 14.63 13.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.20   4.17   4.79 3.20 3.52 4.19 12.61
First round 2 3.04   4.07   3.04 5.17 4.30 4.66 3.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 52.97   1:04.70   1:02.71 58.61 1:30.07 1:12.79 52.97
Pyraminx Final 9 8.62   12.11   11.02 21.65 11.34 13.98 8.62
Combined First round 9 9.41   11.55   11.92 9.72 9.41 15.84 13.02
Skewb Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF DNS
Miriana Cecchi    Italy
Miriana Cecchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 20.92   24.14   24.48 23.69 27.98 20.92 24.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.16   8.75   4.16 7.07 11.32 9.10 10.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:47.10     1:53.41 1:47.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:33.95   DNF   DNF 2:33.95 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 22.80     51.92 22.80
Skewb Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF DNF
Nicolas Baldassarri    Italy
Nicolas Baldassarri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.29   16.84   17.21 17.61 15.69 15.29 17.75
First round 14 14.77   17.12   16.23 17.23 21.89 17.90 14.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 6.92   8.04   8.92 10.61 6.92 8.16 7.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 8.39   15.58   15.70 12.78 30.85 8.39 18.26
Riccardo Fasan    Italy
Riccardo Fasan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 20.98   23.88   28.72 DNF 21.10 20.98 21.81
First round 23 20.37   22.04   27.73 20.37 22.44 20.78 22.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.15   7.30   5.15 7.50 7.96 8.18 6.43
Riccardo Simone    Italy
Riccardo Simone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.18   10.96   12.58 10.50 10.62 10.18 11.76
Second round 5 10.03   11.64   13.63 12.34 11.26 10.03 11.31
First round 5 10.36   11.97   10.36 14.54 12.69 10.94 12.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.07   5.01   DNF 3.07 4.29 5.68 5.07
First round 5 4.34   5.23   4.95 5.95 4.79 6.59 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.55   56.59   48.64 53.68 45.55 1:07.44 1:17.15
Combined First round 7 45.57   54.47   46.51 1:11.07 56.03 1:00.86 45.57
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.44   11.68   12.00 11.47 14.91 11.57 11.44
Second round 6 11.03   11.81   11.49 13.76 11.03 11.99 11.96
First round 8 10.61   12.78   15.91 13.90 11.22 13.23 10.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.77   5.59   5.59 8.12 3.77 5.56 5.63
First round 9 4.03   5.55   10.67 5.89 4.03 5.80 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.75   49.82   53.69 43.75 52.40 44.39 52.67
Combined First round 4 42.62   48.50   44.68 49.89 50.94 42.62 53.34
Megaminx Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Final 6 8.70   10.48   8.98 10.86 11.61 24.68 8.70
Combined First round 7 7.60   10.14   10.16 8.85 12.55 11.42 7.60
Skewb Final 7 7.22   10.03   7.22 9.95 10.60 11.16 9.55
Combined First round 7 8.43   10.14   10.70 14.55 8.43 11.20 8.53
Simone Santarsiero    Italy
Simone Santarsiero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.57   11.76   12.45 10.91 11.91 9.57 13.82
Second round 7 10.53   11.89   13.41 12.11 10.53 11.46 12.09
First round 3 10.92   11.84   13.06 10.92 11.38 12.28 11.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.54   DNF   DNF 3.54 4.75 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.90   1:01.32   53.90 1:07.32 1:09.85 1:02.74 49.90
Combined First round 8 52.77   56.90   1:00.88 52.77 1:01.65 53.95 55.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 8.47   11.64   8.47 12.64 13.90 9.09 13.18
Combined First round 6 8.24   10.09   9.71 11.28 8.24 10.40 10.16
Skewb Final 8 8.72   11.73   8.72 11.97 13.71 9.50 30.03
Combined First round 8 6.63   12.73   6.63 15.22 11.61 17.53 11.36
Tommaso Raposio    Italy
Tommaso Raposio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.38   11.83   10.67 10.65 14.56 10.38 14.16
Second round 2 8.85   10.54   12.69 8.85 9.36 11.09 11.16
First round 6 10.93   12.08   13.79 12.71 11.64 10.93 11.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.54   4.81   5.00 8.39 3.54 3.81 5.63
First round 10 4.86   5.63   7.50 5.56 5.25 4.86 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 41.08   45.92   43.77 45.13 53.31 48.86 41.08
Combined First round 6 43.87   53.59   3:43.01 52.07 59.12 43.87 49.59
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:26.28   1:30.78   1:40.42 1:31.68 1:32.57 1:26.28 1:28.09
Pyraminx Final 11 4.79   13.13   14.38 14.19 11.03 4.79 14.17
Combined First round 5 7.19   9.22   7.66 11.31 8.69 30.40 7.19
Skewb Final 6 5.45   8.55   6.17 7.82 13.11 5.45 11.65
Combined First round 4 4.72   6.93   4.72 9.67 6.91 6.15 7.74
Tommaso Zoffoli    Italy
Tommaso Zoffoli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.23   10.90   11.32 9.23 9.53 11.85 13.28
Second round 3 9.73   10.60   9.73 10.34 11.37 10.10 12.00
First round 2 10.59   11.52   11.43 DNF 11.09 12.03 10.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.06   6.46   5.89 8.78 6.73 4.06 6.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 46.33   48.97   46.88 49.95 50.07 50.55 46.33
Combined First round 3 42.13   48.04   1:01.95 42.13 48.90 43.41 51.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 14.97   24.81   14.97 16.01 1:12.03 24.09 34.34