Finnish Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-4-16~17  Finland, Kirkkonummi Finnish Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kim Jokinen 8.66  Niko Ronkainen 11.07  Olli Vikstedt 12.68
 2x2x2 Cube  Niko Ronkainen 3.73  Kim Jokinen 4.04  Hariharan Abeeshan 4.40
 4x4x4 Cube  Kim Jokinen 38.48  Niko Paavilainen 46.37  Niko Ronkainen 49.90
 5x5x5 Cube  Niko Paavilainen 1:13.07  Niko Ronkainen 1:32.28  Olli Vikstedt 1:33.15
 6x6x6 Cube  Niko Paavilainen 2:04.34  Niko Ronkainen 3:06.30  Olli Vikstedt 3:15.11
 7x7x7 Cube  Niko Paavilainen 2:57.58  Niko Ronkainen 4:37.85  Olli Vikstedt 6:05.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Olli Vikstedt 48.13
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Niko Ronkainen DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kim Jokinen 15.89  Niko Paavilainen 22.24  Niko Ronkainen 22.53
 Rubik's Clock  Niko Ronkainen 7.12  Kim Jokinen 12.54  Olli Vikstedt 15.81
 Megaminx  Niko Paavilainen 1:23.00  Olli Vikstedt 2:08.19  Juho Arjanne 3:19.44
 Pyraminx  Kim Jokinen 5.09  Niko Ronkainen 7.28  Niko Paavilainen 8.24
 Skewb  Niko Ronkainen 4.93  Kim Jokinen 8.45  Juho Arjanne 12.52
 Square-1  Kim Jokinen 20.68  Niko Ronkainen 37.36
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Olli Vikstedt 13:15.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Olli Vikstedt 9/13 54:18
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 8.98   10.54    Finland 8.98 DNF 10.65 10.21 10.76
2 Niko Paavilainen 9.61   11.45    Finland 9.61 11.98 11.08 11.30 15.90
3 Niko Ronkainen 8.96   11.83    Finland 13.21 13.47 8.96 11.77 10.52
4 Olli Vikstedt 12.43   15.20    Finland DNF 13.89 14.98 12.43 16.74
5 Hariharan Abeeshan 18.00   18.99    Finland 19.31 18.15 22.00 18.00 19.52
6 Juho Arjanne 15.62   19.25    Finland 18.49 19.68 15.62 21.61 19.57
7 Aaron Virtanen 17.28   19.83    Finland 19.52 20.05 17.28 19.92 20.21
8 Linus Laurén 18.53   20.49    Finland 20.81 24.45 18.53 21.69 18.98
9 Eetu Patana 22.43   26.61    Finland 25.68 28.54 22.43 26.85 27.31
10 Einar Eidstø 20.98   26.87    Finland 27.14 25.90 29.69 20.98 27.58
11 Kasper Pilvinen 28.76   30.01    Finland 29.50 29.03 28.76 31.50 32.61
12 Arttu Puttonen 22.63   30.54    Finland 1:18.11 28.82 22.63 35.42 27.37
13 Samuel Westerlund 26.42   31.28    Finland 32.26 31.40 26.42 36.80 30.18
14 Lauri Kuivasniemi 20.38   31.76    Finland DNF 28.37 44.86 22.04 20.38
15 Eemil Lahti 26.38   32.23    Finland 36.33 30.07 34.18 26.38 32.44
16 Leevi Järvinen 24.93   34.39    Finland 34.69 24.93 36.20 38.08 32.28
17 Jari Heikkinen 27.70   35.11    Finland 39.34 32.41 33.94 27.70 38.99
18 Kalle Aitoaho 29.68   35.14    Finland 35.59 41.38 29.68 32.64 37.18
19 Leo Rinne 36.14   36.49    Finland DNF 36.61 36.29 36.57 36.14
20 Rio Truija 33.51   39.27    Estonia 33.51 47.18 39.67 40.32 37.82
21 Joonas Silvennoinen 33.52   42.10    Finland 33.52 43.62 46.47 44.27 38.40
22 Juhana Jokinen 28.52   43.66    Finland 46.71 45.79 38.47 28.52 55.31
23 Jani Iinatti 36.50   47.03    Finland 39.12 37.21 36.50 1:30.61 1:04.76
24 Jari Paavilainen 56.89   1:03.35    Finland 56.89 1:11.94 57.01 1:01.11 DNF
25 Rasmus Hagnäs 40.56   1:12.96    Finland 51.09 DNF 1:51.49 56.30 40.56
26 Reko Kuitunen 1:22.57   1:39.68    Finland DNF 1:32.79 1:38.72 1:47.52 1:22.57
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 7.44   9.27    Finland 9.72 9.56 10.31 8.53 7.44
2 Niko Paavilainen 10.50   11.83    Finland 11.00 10.88 10.50 13.61 14.24
3 Niko Ronkainen 9.68   12.16    Finland 11.93 12.97 12.91 11.65 9.68
4 Olli Vikstedt 12.33   14.77    Finland 21.55 12.33 15.81 15.62 12.87
5 Aaron Virtanen 16.30   17.60    Finland 18.49 17.89 16.30 17.06 17.86
6 Juho Arjanne 14.87   18.87    Finland 20.42 20.58 19.27 14.87 16.92
7 Hariharan Abeeshan 15.17   20.76    Finland 21.05 18.75 15.17 22.48 25.65
8 Linus Laurén 18.48   21.58    Finland 18.48 21.64 23.36 19.73 25.66
9 Eetu Patana 22.67   24.71    Finland 25.29 23.41 22.67 25.43 28.44
10 Einar Eidstø 26.43   27.64    Finland 26.43 32.80 28.19 28.25 26.48
11 Arttu Puttonen 26.52   29.46    Finland 27.08 DNF 26.52 30.14 31.15
12 Kasper Pilvinen 25.89   30.64    Finland 29.58 25.89 30.22 1:25.63 32.12
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 7.07   8.66    Finland 7.07 9.35 9.16 8.62 8.19
2 Niko Ronkainen 10.18   11.07    Finland 11.19 10.47 11.55 10.18 12.13
3 Olli Vikstedt 9.78   12.68    Finland 13.23 11.38 13.43 14.14 9.78
4 Niko Paavilainen 10.86   12.87    Finland 12.48 10.86 11.21 14.92 15.41
5 Aaron Virtanen 15.32   18.77    Finland 15.32 17.97 18.44 19.89 20.44
6 Juho Arjanne 16.23   19.66    Finland 23.05 18.01 20.22 20.75 16.23
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 2.86   3.14    Finland 3.40 3.04 2.98 3.79 2.86
2 Olli Vikstedt 2.83   3.68    Finland 3.95 3.89 3.60 2.83 3.56
3 Hariharan Abeeshan 2.80   3.91    Finland 3.62 10.17 4.71 2.80 3.39
4 Niko Ronkainen 2.77   4.01    Finland 3.50 2.77 4.52 7.57 4.00
5 Aaron Virtanen 2.36   5.00    Finland 5.91 5.40 2.36 4.36 5.24
6 Juho Arjanne 3.89   5.32    Finland 5.22 5.37 5.97 3.89 5.36
7 Linus Laurén 4.88   5.54    Finland 4.99 7.18 5.23 6.39 4.88
8 Jani Iinatti 6.10   7.33    Finland 7.43 7.95 9.03 6.60 6.10
9 Nino Rautio 4.84   8.12    Finland 8.26 9.21 12.12 4.84 6.88
10 Leo Rinne 3.75   8.30    Finland 10.20 15.01 5.75 3.75 8.95
11 Lauri Kuivasniemi 4.75   8.35    Finland 10.88 9.90 5.13 10.01 4.75
12 Eemil Lahti 5.10   8.72    Finland 5.10 8.46 9.32 9.65 8.37
13 Leevi Järvinen 5.29   8.86    Finland 10.24 11.07 7.48 8.87 5.29
14 Rio Truija 7.48   9.49    Estonia 10.72 7.48 10.02 9.50 8.96
15 Samuel Westerlund 8.25   10.15    Finland 8.25 10.86 8.36 11.23 13.31
16 Kalle Aitoaho 9.05   10.41    Finland 11.27 12.32 9.29 10.67 9.05
17 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.36   11.51    Finland 12.30 11.58 24.65 10.64 8.36
18 Juhana Jokinen 9.64   12.69    Finland 12.62 14.20 9.64 13.95 11.50
19 Matias Renlund 7.02   13.90    Finland 15.53 12.99 13.17 21.99 7.02
20 Einar Eidstø 11.67   18.59    Finland 30.18 19.63 19.87 11.67 16.27
21 Jari Paavilainen 13.88   18.86    Finland 26.05 14.69 34.71 15.84 13.88
22 Tomi Ronkainen 15.70   23.98    Finland 46.10 27.38 28.02 15.70 16.55
23 Jari Heikkinen 19.88   32.64    Finland DNF 28.03 44.92 24.97 19.88
24 Reko Kuitunen 10.59   36.86    Finland 43.17 10.59 27.53 45.14 39.89
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 2.43   2.93    Finland 2.43 2.96 2.97 2.86 4.30
2 Niko Ronkainen 2.68   3.85    Finland 3.84 7.54 3.80 2.68 3.91
3 Hariharan Abeeshan 3.47   4.35    Finland 3.47 6.66 3.56 3.68 5.81
4 Aaron Virtanen 3.22   4.68    Finland 5.55 3.22 5.33 4.43 4.27
5 Linus Laurén 4.64   5.28    Finland 4.87 4.64 7.99 5.58 5.40
6 Juho Arjanne 4.79   5.28    Finland 5.60 5.14 13.80 5.11 4.79
7 Olli Vikstedt 2.57   5.43    Finland 6.87 7.64 6.05 2.57 3.38
8 Lauri Kuivasniemi 4.65   7.67    Finland 7.43 7.22 8.37 10.03 4.65
9 Eemil Lahti 5.14   7.69    Finland 7.36 7.88 7.82 5.14 9.06
10 Jani Iinatti 7.87   10.40    Finland 8.92 12.69 7.87 12.69 9.60
11 Leo Rinne 5.37   10.43    Finland 11.90 5.37 10.78 8.61 15.32
12 Nino Rautio 5.19   10.98    Finland 9.42 5.19 11.76 DNF 11.76
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 2.79   3.73    Finland 2.79 3.50 4.38 3.30 4.95
2 Kim Jokinen 3.01   4.04    Finland 6.28 4.22 4.76 3.14 3.01
3 Hariharan Abeeshan 3.62   4.40    Finland 5.00 4.48 3.73 3.62 5.61
4 Aaron Virtanen 3.55   4.98    Finland 4.96 5.14 4.85 3.55 9.13
5 Linus Laurén 4.66   6.07    Finland 6.30 6.20 5.71 4.66 6.39
6 Juho Arjanne 5.42   6.10    Finland 6.67 5.77 5.42 5.86 8.13
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 38.29   40.58    Finland 44.52 41.72 40.06 38.29 39.96
2 Niko Paavilainen 37.73   43.66    Finland 45.90 42.76 37.73 46.32 42.33
3 Niko Ronkainen 46.38   50.84    Finland 46.38 54.56 49.67 51.00 51.86
4 Olli Vikstedt 49.41   55.37    Finland 1:00.91 58.49 49.41 52.60 55.02
5 Lauri Kuivasniemi 1:28.31   1:36.80    Finland 1:33.81 1:34.12 1:44.46 1:28.31 1:42.48
6 Juho Arjanne 1:35.98   1:56.60    Finland 1:50.28 1:35.98 3:10.86 2:04.09 1:55.42
7 Leevi Järvinen 1:55.32   2:13.01    Finland 2:13.06 1:55.32 2:09.68 2:19.70 2:16.30
8 Leo Rinne 2:36.03   2:50.00    Finland 3:15.09 2:36.03 2:38.12 2:59.31 2:52.56
9 Jari Paavilainen 2:40.79   2:54.49    Finland 2:51.57 2:40.79 3:59.96 3:06.11 2:45.78
10 Juhana Jokinen 3:06.93   3:24.51    Finland 3:14.04 4:50.70 3:25.37 3:06.93 3:34.13
11 Jani Iinatti 3:02.71   3:29.70    Finland 3:45.82 3:38.37 3:14.55 3:02.71 3:36.17
12 Eemil Lahti 3:00.65   3:34.46    Finland 3:00.65 3:10.01 4:05.28 4:05.07 3:28.29
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 35.18   38.48    Finland 39.56 36.85 39.04 35.18 39.81
2 Niko Paavilainen 40.70   46.37    Finland 44.62 53.14 40.70 47.62 46.86
3 Niko Ronkainen 45.89   49.90    Finland 1:01.99 49.73 47.05 52.92 45.89
4 Olli Vikstedt 46.48   54.24    Finland 57.87 49.70 1:01.37 46.48 55.16
5 Lauri Kuivasniemi 1:26.78   1:30.22    Finland 1:42.83 1:26.78 1:31.49 1:30.66 1:28.52
6 Juho Arjanne 1:25.24   1:34.75    Finland 1:38.76 1:32.41 1:45.39 1:25.24 1:33.08
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Paavilainen 1:08.61   1:13.07    Finland 1:12.45 1:23.64 1:15.67 1:11.09 1:08.61
2 Niko Ronkainen 1:25.54   1:32.28    Finland 1:29.26 1:47.96 1:34.13 1:25.54 1:33.44
3 Olli Vikstedt 1:27.83   1:33.15    Finland 1:31.79 1:27.83 1:35.57 1:32.08 1:45.70
4 Kim Jokinen 1:28.29   1:33.78    Finland 1:39.56 1:36.11 1:28.29 1:32.71 1:32.51
5 Lauri Kuivasniemi 3:02.51   3:27.33    Finland DNF 3:30.76 3:21.77 3:29.45 3:02.51
6 Jari Paavilainen 5:39.71   6:05.89    Finland 6:14.47 6:08.14 6:30.05 5:55.07 5:39.71
7 Ilmari Hirvonen 5:28.03   6:25.14    Finland 5:28.03 6:58.91 6:19.91 5:56.59 7:01.84
8 Juhana Jokinen 7:15.38   DNF    Finland 7:15.38 7:27.11 DNF DNF 7:17.61
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Paavilainen 2:02.08   2:04.34   NR  Finland 2:04.77 2:06.16 2:02.08
2 Niko Ronkainen 3:02.08   3:06.30    Finland 3:05.36 3:11.46 3:02.08
3 Olli Vikstedt 3:00.49   3:15.11    Finland 3:42.10 3:00.49 3:02.74
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Paavilainen 2:50.39   NR 2:57.58   NR  Finland 3:11.38 2:50.96 2:50.39
2 Niko Ronkainen 4:25.53   4:37.85    Finland 4:45.09 4:25.53 4:42.93
3 Olli Vikstedt 5:57.90   6:05.23    Finland 5:57.90 6:04.69 6:13.11
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Olli Vikstedt 48.13   DNF    Finland 51.89 DNF 48.13
2 Kim Jokinen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
2 Jani Iinatti DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 33   DNF    Finland 33 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 13.43   15.63    Finland 13.43 20.34 16.29 17.04 13.55
2 Niko Ronkainen 13.62   23.05    Finland 19.85 30.35 27.16 22.15 13.62
3 Niko Paavilainen 21.95   25.43    Finland 23.82 25.98 27.37 26.49 21.95
4 Olli Vikstedt 23.13   27.07    Finland 25.80 32.08 33.17 23.13 23.34
5 Juho Arjanne 34.78   37.98    Finland 36.23 42.26 35.45 34.78 43.06
6 Hariharan Abeeshan 40.87   46.66    Finland 44.40 50.07 46.85 40.87 48.72
7 Linus Laurén 44.08   51.46    Finland 44.08 51.69 52.61 50.07 56.99
8 Einar Eidstø 50.31      Finland 50.31 DNF
9 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:26.82      Finland DNF 1:26.82
10 Eemil Lahti 1:32.31      Finland 1:32.31 DNF
11 Samuel Westerlund 1:48.97      Finland 1:48.97 DNF
12 Juhana Jokinen 2:12.91      Finland 2:12.91 2:44.05
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 13.44   15.89    Finland 13.45 13.44 18.87 15.36 19.52
2 Niko Paavilainen 19.56   22.24    Finland 20.34 31.65 22.45 19.56 23.92
3 Niko Ronkainen 16.57   22.53    Finland 28.24 19.17 20.17 16.57 31.70
4 Olli Vikstedt 23.81   28.34    Finland 26.04 30.13 30.52 28.86 23.81
5 Juho Arjanne 30.31   41.03    Finland 45.43 30.31 33.78 43.87 47.29
6 Hariharan Abeeshan 36.53   50.47    Finland 49.19 1:00.69 42.07 1:00.15 36.53
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 5.30   NR 7.73    Finland 5.30 11.81 7.07 8.06 8.06
2 Kim Jokinen 9.69   11.88    Finland 10.50 10.59 14.62 9.69 14.55
3 Olli Vikstedt 13.98   25.34    Finland 30.01 DNF 24.20 21.82 13.98
4 Tomi Ronkainen 25.19   25.99    Finland 28.18 25.58 26.37 26.01 25.19
5 Jani Iinatti 25.07   30.83    Finland 29.55 DNF 35.10 25.07 27.84
6 Juhana Jokinen 22.88   31.19    Finland 22.88 25.23 30.32 38.01 DNF
7 Leo Rinne 34.68   45.05    Finland 45.51 34.68 47.40 DNF 42.25
8 Jari Heikkinen 33.14   47.52    Finland 44.71 40.08 33.14 DNF 57.78
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 6.61   7.12    Finland 6.73 6.61 DNF 7.43 7.21
2 Kim Jokinen 7.50   12.54    Finland DNF 7.50 11.90 14.21 11.51
3 Olli Vikstedt 12.48   15.81    Finland 18.43 17.98 16.09 13.37 12.48
4 Tomi Ronkainen 25.07   30.26    Finland 34.17 DNF 25.96 25.07 30.64
5 Juhana Jokinen 24.41   32.12    Finland 40.02 24.41 30.11 26.22 DNF
6 Jani Iinatti 34.54   DNF    Finland 34.54 DNF DNF DNF 1:11.66
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Paavilainen 1:17.56   1:23.00    Finland 1:17.94 1:17.56 1:33.49 1:21.22 1:29.85
2 Olli Vikstedt 1:55.42   2:08.19    Finland 2:06.34 2:19.63 2:12.17 2:06.07 1:55.42
3 Juho Arjanne 2:48.21   3:19.44    Finland 3:18.22 3:27.56 2:48.21 4:19.77 3:12.54
4 Eemil Lahti 4:40.60   5:47.24    Finland 6:11.16 6:13.44 4:40.60 7:01.26 4:57.13
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 3.48   4.40    Finland 3.63 4.76 4.81 9.26 3.48
2 Juho Arjanne 6.35   8.09    Finland 9.07 8.65 7.20 8.41 6.35
3 Niko Ronkainen 6.08   8.10    Finland 13.01 8.23 8.28 7.79 6.08
4 Niko Paavilainen 5.36   8.32    Finland 7.64 8.73 8.60 10.88 5.36
5 Aaron Virtanen 10.47   10.88    Finland 10.61 10.47 11.38 13.56 10.64
6 Olli Vikstedt 9.24   11.23    Finland 11.35 11.86 12.95 10.48 9.24
7 Kalle Aitoaho 9.82   11.47    Finland 11.63 10.24 9.82 13.04 12.53
8 Jani Iinatti 10.70   12.59    Finland 10.70 14.03 12.30 11.45 29.05
9 Linus Laurén 8.55   13.04    Finland 15.58 8.55 11.77 14.97 12.39
10 Kasper Pilvinen 10.02   14.17    Finland 13.57 15.87 10.02 17.49 13.08
11 Leo Rinne 10.65   14.29    Finland 13.49 19.62 11.51 10.65 17.86
12 Leevi Järvinen 10.30   15.79    Finland 27.69 14.66 18.21 14.51 10.30
13 Eemil Lahti 11.54   16.67    Finland 17.51 18.95 21.18 13.56 11.54
14 Nino Rautio 13.73   17.80    Finland 16.84 26.76 18.98 13.73 17.59
15 Einar Eidstø 11.25   19.11    Finland 19.99 15.08 DNF 22.25 11.25
16 Juhana Jokinen 13.75   21.11    Finland 53.27 13.75 18.21 21.09 24.04
17 Samuel Westerlund 13.65   21.78    Finland 23.73 21.44 20.18 13.65 39.53
18 Arttu Puttonen 25.09   29.87    Finland 32.00 25.09 30.79 29.96 28.85
19 Matias Renlund 10.35   37.92    Finland 26.11 43.83 43.83 10.35 1:48.90
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 3.49   5.34    Finland 5.52 6.59 3.90 3.49 14.50
2 Juho Arjanne 5.08   7.02    Finland 5.80 6.99 11.18 5.08 8.26
3 Niko Ronkainen 4.52   7.30    Finland 5.00 9.04 10.20 4.52 7.86
4 Niko Paavilainen 6.66   8.35    Finland 6.66 10.17 8.38 9.20 7.48
5 Kalle Aitoaho 6.75   10.06    Finland 11.60 8.56 6.75 11.36 10.26
6 Linus Laurén 8.27   10.42    Finland 9.97 8.27 10.53 20.30 10.76
7 Olli Vikstedt 8.91   10.98    Finland 8.91 11.27 13.03 11.86 9.80
8 Aaron Virtanen 5.67   11.00    Finland 14.45 6.50 12.06 5.67 15.73
9 Kasper Pilvinen 9.03   13.60    Finland DNF 11.69 9.03 15.89 13.22
10 Jani Iinatti 13.21   14.97    Finland 17.50 14.04 DNF 13.21 13.38
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 3.97   5.09    Finland 5.31 4.97 5.00 3.97 5.46
2 Niko Ronkainen 5.58   7.28    Finland 6.76 7.69 7.39 5.58 9.84
3 Niko Paavilainen 5.20   8.24    Finland 8.47 7.15 15.24 5.20 9.10
4 Juho Arjanne 7.00   8.83    Finland DNF 7.62 11.75 7.00 7.13
5 Kalle Aitoaho 7.96   9.44    Finland 10.23 9.91 9.54 7.96 8.86
6 Linus Laurén 9.01   12.11    Finland 13.62 9.01 9.26 DNF 13.45
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 4.65   4.93    Finland 4.78 4.65 5.08 4.93 5.47
2 Kim Jokinen 6.33   8.45    Finland 9.22 7.39 8.73 10.63 6.33
3 Juho Arjanne 9.57   12.52    Finland 11.71 13.06 12.78 9.57 14.24
4 Olli Vikstedt 11.21   17.78    Finland 25.20 11.21 13.20 25.11 15.03
5 Jani Iinatti 19.68   34.71    Finland DNF 29.62 45.72 19.68 28.78
6 Eemil Lahti 12.40   42.89    Finland 1:18.66 44.01 47.46 37.21 12.40
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Jokinen 16.58   NR 20.68   NR  Finland 24.88 16.58 23.99 20.00 18.05
2 Niko Ronkainen 29.02   37.36    Finland 29.02 1:00.38 38.33 31.96 41.80
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Olli Vikstedt DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Olli Vikstedt 13:15.00   DNF    Finland 13:15.00 DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Olli Vikstedt 9/13 54:18      Finland 9/13 54:18
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 R F R D L' B' D' F U B2 U F2 D2 B2 R2 U' L2 D2
A #2 R2 B' L2 B U2 F' U2 R2 B F2 D2 U' B' F R F' R D2 R F'
A #3 U2 B F2 L2 U2 B' F2 D2 B' R' F2 D2 L B D' L' R B2
A #4 D' L' F D' F U2 L2 F2 R F' R' D R2 U L2 D B2 D R2 U
A #5 D' B2 D' R2 D L2 R2 U' L2 U' L' R' F R' U' F2 R B U'
A Ex#1 D2 R' B2 L2 R' F2 L D2 R F2 U' R' D' L2 B' L' R' F D2 L2 B'
A Ex#2 B L U' D2 L U' R U D' B2 L U2 L2 U D2 R2 F2 D'
B #1 U2 L D2 L2 U2 L2 F2 R' U' B R2 B F D U F D' R U2
B #2 D2 F2 U R2 U' F2 R2 U2 L2 D B U R F D2 B' U' B' R U'
B #3 D' B' R' U D2 R' B D' F R' D L2 F2 R2 B' R2 U2 F' B
B #4 F2 L' D L' D' R U2 F U' L2 F' U R2 U F2 L2 D
B #5 R' U2 B' L' B' D F R2 F D F R2 B' D2 B D2 B2 U2 R2 B2
B Ex#1 B' R2 D2 F' L2 D2 F L2 D' B' L U' B2 D2 U' L' F2 D2 R2
B Ex#2 B' R2 B U2 F' R2 F L2 D2 U2 R' D2 L' B' R' D R' D' L D'
C #1 B2 U2 B2 R F2 R2 D2 L' B2 R F R' B U R' D2 B L U' R2
C #2 L2 D2 L2 R2 D' R2 B2 L2 R2 F R' U2 R U B2 D B' U2 R D
C #3 D2 F L2 F2 U' B' U' F B2 R F2 U2 D' F2 B2 R2 D' F2
C #4 U2 F L2 D2 B D2 B' R2 B2 U' L' U' B' R D' B2 U2 R2 D R'
C #5 B2 U2 R2 D2 U2 F' L2 D2 U L' F2 R D R2 B' U2 R2 D2
C Ex#1 L' D2 B2 L F2 U2 B2 U2 L' U' R B' F2 L2 D' F D U F2 L2
C Ex#2 B2 U' R2 U2 F2 U R2 U B2 U' R2 F' L D U L2 B' F R' B D2
D #1 R2 B R F U D B U2 D B2 R' F2 B2 D2 L' B2 L D2 L D2
D #2 L2 B2 R2 B R2 F' U2 F L' F L' R2 U L2 D2 F' L' B F
D #3 U' B2 U L2 F2 D2 U' B2 U B D F L R' B2 R2 B' L' F2 D'
D #4 D' L2 D U B2 D F2 L2 F2 U R B L' U L F' D R U' R'
D #5 R2 D2 U F2 U B2 F2 D' R' D' U' B' L U2 R' B R' U' F'
D Ex#1 F2 R U R D' R U2 B' D' F' D' B2 R' B2 L2 F2 L D2 R
D Ex#2 U2 R2 F' D2 R2 F2 R2 B2 F R' F2 D' F2 R' B' F2 U' L2 D' F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 B2 U' F2 L2 U' F2 L2 U2 L' D' U' L D R2 U2 B' F L2
A #2 B2 R U' R' L D F2 D L2 D F R' U2 L' F2 B2 L' D2 B2
A #3 D L' B' R F' U' R' D2 B' L2 U' F2 U B2 R2 F2 L2 U R2
A #4 L2 F2 R2 D2 B F2 L2 F2 D2 L2 U' R B L' B' D' F R B R2 F2
A #5 F2 D' U2 L2 D' F2 D2 U' B2 U' F U B D R' B F2 L' R U
A Ex#1 D L2 D R' B' D R U2 D B' L2 B2 L2 F U2 R2 D2 R2
A Ex#2 R2 D' B' D R' F' B' R2 D B R2 U2 D2 L' F2 R2 D2 F2 L
B #1 L' B2 D' F L' U' D' F2 L F' D' R2 F2 U2 L2 D' L2 F2
B #2 U2 L' F2 R2 B U D2 R D' L U2 D2 L2 B' R2 F D2 B
B #3 R2 U B2 R U2 B U' D2 B D2 B2 R U2 R' F2 R2 L B2 R
B #4 D R2 D' L2 R2 B2 D2 U F L' R2 U2 B' U' L U R' B L'
B #5 R2 F2 U2 R D' R' D' R L' B R B' U2 B' U2 F2 R2 D2 R2
B Ex#1 D2 L2 R2 D F2 U' F2 U' L2 F2 U L B D U F' U' L' D' R' D2
B Ex#2 R F' B2 U' B R L' U2 F' D R U B2 U2 D' L2 B2
C #1 U' R2 D L2 F2 L2 D L2 U L D' U2 B' F' D2 L' D' F R2
C #2 B' D2 F2 U2 L2 B R F2 U B2 U2 R U2 L2 D2 L' D2 R
C #3 D F' D2 F2 U' R2 F' D2 B L' F U B2 R2 D L2 U' F2 U' B2
C #4 L' F' U' F2 U2 F R F' D B' D B2 R2 B2 D2 R L
C #5 D' F' R' B2 R2 L2 D' B' U' L D B' R2 F' L2 U2 L2 D2 F'
C Ex#1 F2 D B2 D2 F2 R2 U R2 U' L B' F2 L R2 U2 B2 U' F R
C Ex#2 F' R2 U B2 U2 R D2 B2 U2 R' F' R L' D2 R2 U2 R D2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R U R B2 R' F B2 L2 U' B' R' L2 F2 R2 F2 D2 R L'
A #2 B2 R2 F U2 L2 R2 B' D2 L2 R F U' L2 U2 B2 L B U' R' U'
A #3 F2 L B' L' F2 B' D F2 D2 L' F' B2 L2 D2 L U2 D2 R
A #4 D2 R U F2 B D' B R F2 L' F L2 B U2 D2 B2 U2 L2 F U2
A #5 D2 L2 F D2 B2 U2 R2 D2 U F' D2 L U' L2 R F R' U' R2
A Ex#1 F' L2 U2 B2 F' D2 F L2 F R' U2 B' R' D' R D2 B' D'
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F' D2 F' D2 U2 R2 U2 F D U2 L2 B2 L R' U F' U' F
B #1 B2 F' L2 B D2 F U2 B D' F2 L2 R' U B2 F L' D' F2 R'
B #2 U' D2 L' B U' B2 L F' D R U2 F2 U F2 L2 D F2 U2 B2 L2
B #3 R2 U F' U D' R' D' B' D' F' R F2 R2 L2 F L2 B' D2 B2 D2
B #4 B2 D R' U' R' U2 B' L' D F2 U' F L2 B2 U2 D2 B D2 B' D2
B #5 F D2 F' U2 B L2 R2 U2 R B' D' F' L' F D' L' U L B2
B Ex#1 L2 D2 R2 D' R2 D F2 D2 U' L U L2 B R B2 R2 B R2 D'
B Ex#2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R' D2 F2 L B D2 B' L R2 B' D' U F2 L' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U' F2 R2 U' F' U' F' R'
A #2 U' R2 F U2 F U' R U F' R U2
A #3 U2 R F R' U2 F U F U' R U'
A #4 U' R U2 R' U' R U2 R' U F R2
A #5 R U2 R' U2 R' U2 R' F2 U' F U'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F U' F U' R2 F' U' R2 U'
A Ex#2 U R U2 R2 U' F R' U2 R' U2 F
B #1 F U' F R U2 R' U' F' U2 R U2
B #2 U' R' U' F' U2 F' U' R U' R2 U2
B #3 R F' R2 U' R U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2
B #4 U2 R' U R' U' F U2 F U2 R U2
B #5 R' F' R U R' F U2 R U' F U'
B Ex#1 R' U' R' U' F R2 U' R' U R' U'
B Ex#2 U2 R U2 F' U' R' U2 R' U' R U
C #1 R F' R2 F R' F R U' R' U' R
C #2 U2 R U2 R2 U F' U2 R U R U2
C #3 R' U R U R U' F R2 F' U' R'
C #4 R' F' U' F U2 F U' R F R U2
C #5 U2 R' F' U' F' U2 R2 U' R2 F2 U'
C Ex#1 U' R U' R' U' R' F' U2 F U F'
C Ex#2 U' R U' R' U' F' U2 R' U' R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U2 R U2 R2 F' U2 F R2
A #2 R' U R' U2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 F' U'
A #3 R U2 F U' F R U2 F' R2 U' R'
A #4 F U' F U' F R2 U2 R2 F R U
A #5 R' U2 R U' R2 U2 R2 F U R2 U'
A Ex#1 R U' R2 U' F U2 F' U' F' R U2
A Ex#2 U' R U' F U2 F U R U' R' U2
B #1 R U' R2 F U2 R U' R' F' U F
B #2 U' R U2 R' U2 R2 U' F R U2 R'
B #3 R' F U' R' U2 F' U' R U R' F'
B #4 R U' R' U2 R' F U' R F2 R U
B #5 R' U' F R2 F R F R U' R U'
B Ex#1 R' F2 U' F' U2 R' F U2 R2 U' R2
B Ex#2 R2 U' R U' F U' R' U2 R U' R
C #1 U R' F R' U R' U' R U R' F
C #2 R U' F R U2 R U' R2 U' F R
C #3 F U' F R2 U2 R' U' R' F' U' R
C #4 F' R2 U2 R U R F' R2 U2 R U
C #5 U' R' U F U' F' R' F R2 U' R'
C Ex#1 R' U2 F' U' F U' F U' F' U R
C Ex#2 U2 R' F' U' R U' R' U' F R U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 F R2
A #2 R' U F U R2 U' R' U2 R' U F'
A #3 R' U2 R2 F U' R2 U' R2 F R U2
A #4 R U2 R' U R' U2 R2 U' R' F' U
A #5 F' R2 F' U2 F R U' R U' R2 F
A Ex#1 U R U2 R2 F U' F U2 F U' R'
A Ex#2 R' F' U' F R2 F2 U' R2 U' F' U'
B #1 U R U2 R2 U' F R U' R' F' R2
B #2 U2 R' F R U R' U2 F U' F R'
B #3 R' U' R' F R2 U' R' F' U' F' U'
B #4 U2 R U' R2 U2 R U' R' U2 F U'
B #5 R' U2 F U' R F U' R' F U2 F
B Ex#1 U2 R' U' F R2 F' R' F U' R U2
B Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' F U' F R2 F' R2 U2
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 B2 L2 U' F2 D B2 D2 F2 D' F' B' L' B L F2 D' R U' Uw2 Fw2 U2 Fw2 B D2 Rw2 U F' D B' Uw2 Rw F' L B' Rw D2 Uw B2 R Uw F2 Rw R
A #2 F L2 B' U2 L2 F L2 B2 F L2 F2 L B' U L2 D F' R2 B2 L' Uw2 R U2 Fw2 Rw2 U' R' U Rw2 Uw2 D' U Fw' L' U2 Rw2 B' D' Rw2 L Uw' B' Rw D' R'
A #3 U2 D2 B2 R' F2 R' L2 B2 R' F U L F2 D L' D2 F B' R' Fw2 Uw2 F' B L' Fw2 F' B' L B Uw2 R' F Uw' L2 U2 F Rw2 L R2 Fw' Uw' D F L Fw
A #4 R' D2 R D2 B2 L2 R F R2 U F' D2 F B D L F' Uw2 F' Uw2 U' Fw2 U D2 F' B Rw2 Uw2 D' U' L' U Rw' R' U' Fw R2 L2 Uw D' Fw D L'
A #5 L2 B2 L D2 L2 B2 L2 B2 R' B D2 R L' U' R U B2 D F2 U Fw2 U' L' Fw2 D Rw2 L2 D R2 L' B2 D' B' Rw2 Fw Rw2 Fw U' Fw2 Uw' Fw F' L2 Uw Rw
A Ex#1 R' F2 B2 D2 R' U2 R' U2 F2 U2 L' D B D R2 U' L' B D' R2 F Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 R' Fw2 R2 L' F' Uw2 B' L F2 D' B2 Uw U D2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 L' Fw2 Rw' B'
A Ex#2 B2 D2 R2 D2 B L2 D2 B' U2 L' B2 L2 D' B D2 R' F D' L2 B' Uw2 Rw2 L Fw2 F2 D U2 R L2 Uw2 Rw2 U R Fw U D2 B' D Rw D Fw' Uw Rw Uw2 L'
B #1 F D2 U' L' R D2 B U B2 D2 R D' L2 F2 D2 U' B2 U2 L2 R2 Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 U F D Fw2 U Rw2 F' D' Rw R' Fw2 U' L2 Fw' L Uw2 U Rw' F L U
B #2 F L' D' F U' L' U2 F D L2 F D2 U2 R2 U2 R' F2 L D2 R Rw2 Fw2 D2 F' L U2 R2 Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 Uw' R2 B2 Uw F' L' Fw Rw B2 R D Fw L2
B #3 D2 R2 B2 F L2 D2 B2 F' U2 B' L2 D F R' B2 L U2 F' R B2 Uw2 Rw2 B D Rw2 L2 D2 F' U2 Fw2 R2 B2 Rw' Uw2 L D Rw R Fw' Uw' Rw B2 Uw D F'
B #4 R' U' R F' R2 U L2 D U' L' U2 B' L2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B' R2 Uw2 Fw2 F B2 R B' D2 B Rw2 Fw2 F' L F2 D' L2 Uw' L B Uw' Fw' Uw2 B' Rw Fw R D
B #5 R' F2 U' B D' F' L2 F L' F2 U2 L2 F' D2 B R2 F' D2 F' R2 Rw2 F Rw2 U R2 D' Rw2 Fw2 F' U2 B2 U Rw B U' Rw L2 F Uw B' Rw' Uw F U
B Ex#1 B' R' U2 L2 F2 R U' F' L' B' L U' L2 U' B2 D' U B2 R2 D' Fw2 R2 U' B' R2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 B Uw2 D B Rw' L' B' L Uw2 Fw' Rw' R' B2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 Rw'
B Ex#2 F' R2 U2 F B D2 F' B2 D B U2 F U' L D' L D2 U Rw2 D' B2 Rw2 L2 D' L' Fw2 R' F2 D' L F2 Fw' U' B' Rw2 B2 U2 Rw' B' Rw Uw' R Fw' F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 B' U2 F L2 R2 U2 B L2 U L' B' L2 R2 U' B R' U F2 Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 L2 U Fw2 F' Uw2 B2 U Rw F2 L2 F U2 Uw Fw Uw Fw2 U R' Uw' R2
A #2 D2 R2 B D2 F U2 B' F' L2 F D U' B' R' D L2 B' R2 D2 U Fw2 L' U' L' Fw2 Uw2 B2 L U F2 L' D F D' Fw Rw2 D2 L2 Uw Fw2 B2 Rw2 Fw' Uw R2
A #3 U2 B2 R' B2 U2 R F2 D2 R2 B2 F' U2 D' R' B2 U' D F2 D2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F' L' R2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 U2 B R Fw2 B2 Uw' Fw2 D2 R U2 Rw' Fw' B2 Uw B' Uw F
A #4 D' F' R' B2 R B' L' F2 D B L2 D F2 D F2 D2 F2 D F2 R2 Rw2 F Uw2 L' Uw2 B2 U2 R' B' F Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw D2 U B' R Rw D Fw U R2 F2 Rw
A #5 F' R2 D2 F L2 F D2 F2 R2 F2 L' B2 F R' F L D F2 U D Uw2 Rw2 F' D Fw2 F Uw2 Rw2 L2 B' R2 B2 D' L' B U B' Rw Uw Rw' L' Uw' L D' Rw2 D'
A Ex#1 D2 F2 L2 U2 L2 B2 D' R2 U2 L D2 R2 F' D F D2 B2 D' U2 Rw2 Fw2 L' U L2 Uw2 L R2 U R' Uw2 U' Fw' U B D Fw2 Rw2 Fw Uw Fw R2 D' Fw'
A Ex#2 F2 R' D2 F2 R2 L' D2 U2 B2 L2 B' U' B2 L' F2 R2 D2 B U F' Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R F2 Rw2 L2 U2 F R' L2 U2 Uw F Uw Rw2 R2 U Fw Rw U2 Rw2 F' L' Uw2
B #1 D R' U' L F' D' B' L' U F D2 F L2 B' R2 B D2 F R2 D2 Rw2 F Uw2 Rw2 R L2 Fw2 L2 F R2 L Uw R2 Fw2 R' Uw B' Rw Uw' U2 Fw' Uw2 D' Rw
B #2 F2 L2 R2 D' F2 L2 R2 U' F2 R F' U B U2 R2 F2 U' R F L2 Rw2 U' D B2 Uw2 B' D2 Rw2 D' F' D2 R2 U' R Uw2 Rw' D' Rw2 R' Fw' D Rw Fw2 F' L D
B #3 R U F U B' L' R2 F' L' F' L' D2 B2 F2 R' F2 U2 L2 U2 Rw2 U Rw2 B2 Uw2 F R2 U B Uw2 D B2 L Uw2 Rw D' Rw2 F Fw Rw2 F' Rw U2
B #4 U' R L' F' R2 U' L2 B2 D R' B2 L2 F2 R B2 L' F2 L' B2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 F' U' Rw2 Uw2 D F L2 B2 Rw R' Uw2 Rw L Uw' D Fw Uw' U2 Rw' L' F'
B #5 R' B2 F2 R2 L' U2 L U2 L' F2 L2 D' L B' U D F2 L' U2 B' F' Rw2 Fw2 R' D F2 U2 R2 Fw2 L Uw2 L' B' D' U2 Fw' D Fw2 Rw' Uw U Fw U' L Uw
B Ex#1 L2 F' R2 U2 F L2 U2 L U' B' L2 U2 F2 U' L2 D' F2 D B2 U2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 U L Fw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 R' Fw' L2 F Uw2 B' D2 Uw Fw B' Uw' D2 Rw' B'
B Ex#2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B2 D2 R' U2 R F' D R F' R' B' U' B' D F2 L Rw2 D2 B' R' L' Uw2 B' L' Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 L2 Uw' U B2 Uw' F Uw2 Fw Uw Fw2 F Uw D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw L' Dw' Fw2 D2 U2 Bw D F' U B Lw' L2 B2 Lw Bw2 R' Rw2 U2 B2 Rw' D R2 B' D' F2 Dw' B' U Uw' Fw' D U L B' Lw' L' F' D2 Dw2 F D' L2 U F Bw2 R' Lw' Fw' U D' F2 Fw' Lw D' Bw' Fw2 Uw2 D2 U
A #2 B2 R2 F Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Lw Rw2 U' Rw2 L' Bw2 Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 L' D2 Rw2 Lw' Bw2 D2 U2 Uw' Rw2 F' Uw D2 Dw2 Rw' L B R2 Bw' U Dw' F' Fw2 U' F Dw2 D F Uw2 U' R2 L2 D Dw' Rw Bw D2 B' Uw' R U' Lw Rw2 Bw'
A #3 D F Lw Fw2 B Lw' Bw Dw F Fw2 D U2 Bw' Rw' B2 F2 U2 Lw2 Uw2 B U' Bw2 B' Rw' F B' D2 Fw2 R2 D Uw' Lw' Uw' Lw B Bw2 R' B Dw' Rw Bw B2 Lw' L Rw Fw Dw' F2 L Fw Dw2 U F2 Uw2 R' D2 B2 D Lw' F2
A #4 B' Bw2 Dw' R2 Lw2 Uw' Fw Bw' Uw2 Rw2 Bw Fw' D L Rw' Dw' B Rw' Bw' U2 Dw' Lw' L' Fw' R Fw L' Bw D' R Rw U2 L' Lw D Dw Lw2 R U Bw Fw U F2 Bw' Dw' F U D L' Fw R' Rw2 U D Dw' Bw Dw' B2 Lw Rw2
A #5 Dw' F2 Bw U' D' L2 U2 R U R D2 F Rw' U2 D' R' Fw Dw U F' Rw' F' L2 D Uw2 B' Dw U' Uw2 L' Lw' Dw B U2 D' Dw Uw' R' Bw2 R2 B2 Fw2 Uw D' Lw2 B' Uw' Fw2 R U2 D2 Uw2 F' U L F B Lw' R' D'
A Ex#1 Rw2 U2 Bw Fw2 D B' Lw Fw' Lw' B Fw F2 L' Rw' Fw' R Rw2 U Dw D2 F2 U' Lw2 F' Lw' L2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw F2 B2 R Fw' Bw' Lw Fw' Dw L2 Bw2 R' Uw' Bw2 U' Rw R L' Lw B R' B L2 Fw Bw2 U L Fw2 R U2 F2 B2
A Ex#2 Fw' Bw' B2 D U Rw F Fw Uw Fw2 Rw2 D Rw Bw' Fw' Uw2 L Lw2 Uw Dw B' D2 U2 Rw2 L D2 Lw Bw Rw R2 D2 Bw' U2 Rw' U Dw2 F Bw' Fw2 Dw U2 Rw' U Uw' Dw L Lw2 Uw' Dw' D2 F Lw' B2 U2 Fw' Lw Bw2 B F' Uw2
B #1 Bw' F' Uw' Dw B Rw Bw2 D2 L R' Dw R B2 L2 Fw Lw2 U2 B2 Dw Fw' Lw Fw Dw2 Bw2 B' Uw2 Bw Lw' Bw Rw2 U2 F2 R' U F U' D2 Fw2 U' Dw' Uw D' Rw' U2 Uw' Bw' L2 Dw' R D' R' F2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 U F' Uw Lw Fw'
B #2 Lw Fw2 U Bw B R2 D Uw2 Rw2 Dw' U Bw2 Dw Fw2 Dw U2 Bw F Rw' Fw2 Bw' Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 U2 Dw' Bw' R2 L F' Bw L' Rw' U' B D' Bw' D2 Bw' F' D2 Bw L Lw Dw Lw' D R' B L2 B2 Rw U' F' Lw2 B R' Rw' B'
B #3 Dw2 B' Rw L' F' R' L Lw2 B2 R' Bw D B2 Fw' R U2 Bw D2 L' B2 D Rw2 U' Uw' Rw Uw Bw' Lw Fw Rw' Uw' R' Uw' Rw Bw2 R Bw2 Lw2 Dw Bw B' D F B' Lw' R2 L' Fw Rw B2 L R' Uw2 Fw' L' D2 Dw U Rw L2
B #4 D2 F Uw2 Bw2 Dw' L' B' Lw2 Bw F2 L B' Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 Fw Bw B2 R' Lw2 Fw' R' Dw2 R' L Uw2 U Dw2 R' B2 Dw Uw2 Lw Rw Dw2 R' Rw' L Lw Dw B2 Rw Fw2 Dw2 R B' U' Fw L' Uw2 B F' D L R B' Uw' R2 Dw'
B #5 Uw2 L Dw' D' U2 R Bw2 L' Dw Lw F2 Rw2 B Dw2 Uw L' Fw2 L' B2 Fw2 D Fw2 R' Fw2 Dw R2 Rw' Dw Rw2 B U Fw U' R2 Uw2 Bw2 B U R' L2 Bw Rw2 Dw' B2 L2 Lw' B' Dw2 F2 Lw2 U' Lw' U Uw Dw2 Rw U Uw' D' Lw'
B Ex#1 Bw2 R' F D L2 U Bw B' Lw' F' Bw2 Uw' L' Lw R' D2 Bw D2 F2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Dw' U R2 D B R' D2 Lw Fw' B U' F Dw2 R2 D' L2 U2 R F' Fw' D2 L' R' Uw Bw' Uw2 F Bw2 Uw2 U2 Rw B Bw L2 U D Uw'
B Ex#2 Lw Bw D' F' R2 B' Uw Bw' R2 Dw L2 Lw2 Uw' L2 Rw' R' Uw' B2 Lw F2 B Dw Rw' U2 Fw L' B' Rw2 Fw' R2 Bw' R F2 R2 Bw2 Dw Rw' D2 Rw' R Dw2 Uw' Rw U Fw2 R' Lw2 B' D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw' R Dw' D B2 Uw B2 U
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Lw Rw R' D2 F' 3Uw' R' L F' 3Uw' Lw D' Uw' Fw' L2 Dw Lw 3Rw Uw Rw D' L2 R' Dw D' Rw Dw2 L2 R Dw2 3Rw Rw U2 Lw 3Fw' U B F 3Fw 3Rw Lw' Rw2 Dw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw' Uw' Rw2 L Dw' U2 F' Rw2 Uw2 D 3Fw' U Uw 3Rw2 L 3Fw Fw2 Uw Lw2 B2 D F2 3Fw' L U' Dw F Uw2 Rw R F' R Rw' D'
A #2 Bw' D2 3Uw2 F' B Lw L2 F' D2 R Bw' Rw' Dw' L' R2 F Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' F2 3Uw Fw Bw' Uw Lw2 Uw2 B F2 Bw' Rw' 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 Uw' Bw' D' 3Rw' B Fw2 Lw2 R U 3Fw2 Dw' B 3Fw' D2 Uw2 Lw' Uw 3Uw L' 3Fw' 3Rw' Dw 3Fw Rw2 3Rw' B' Uw D 3Rw2 Fw L2 3Fw' Rw2 R2 B2 Rw' 3Rw' Bw2 Fw B' Dw D' Lw2 3Rw' B2 Lw 3Fw'
A #3 3Uw2 Bw Lw 3Fw Fw D 3Rw2 U' R' Rw 3Uw F' 3Rw B' Lw' Rw2 D2 Bw Uw Dw Lw' F Lw2 3Uw Rw' 3Uw' Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw R2 3Fw2 3Uw D2 F2 Dw R' D2 Bw2 B2 Uw Dw2 3Uw' F' R' 3Fw D' 3Uw 3Fw2 B Fw2 3Rw F Fw2 Rw2 Lw' D' Rw' 3Fw Uw D' Fw' Dw B Bw D2 Rw Dw' F' Bw 3Uw2 R2 B2 L Dw' R2 Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 3Uw2 Uw B Lw' U 3Rw' U' Bw R Lw B2 Dw F' Uw2 F Uw2 3Rw Uw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw B Dw F Dw 3Rw' L2 Uw' D' 3Fw Uw F' L Bw2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Uw2 F' Dw2 D' L Uw' Rw U2 Fw Rw L Lw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw' Bw' F2 B Uw' L R' Uw 3Uw2 F' D2 Fw 3Rw' Lw Fw' B Rw' Dw2 R' L2 Uw L' 3Fw' B U2 B' Uw' Bw
A Ex#2 L Fw2 Bw Lw B 3Rw R D Bw' Uw Fw' Bw2 D' 3Rw' D' Fw2 L F 3Rw' Dw D 3Fw R Uw' 3Uw U B' U Rw' D L R' Dw' 3Rw R' F Fw2 Lw' F2 Rw' Bw2 L B2 Fw U2 3Uw' D2 Rw2 3Fw' U2 Fw2 Dw' Lw' L 3Uw2 U Uw B' R B 3Uw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Bw 3Fw Dw2 Lw Dw' D Lw2 U' Fw 3Rw2 U' B' R' Bw L D
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw 3Dw' Rw2 3Rw2 R2 Lw2 Bw B2 Uw D Dw2 F' 3Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 Dw D 3Lw' Fw2 Dw L' Uw' L' Dw' Lw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw' R2 3Lw 3Rw2 B2 D' Lw' D' Fw2 Bw' Lw2 U2 Rw Lw B U Bw D' R' B' 3Dw Bw2 R' Uw' 3Fw2 Lw Dw Rw' 3Uw Rw' 3Dw 3Rw L2 3Uw 3Bw R L' Dw2 Uw' D2 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Bw 3Lw2 U Rw 3Fw2 3Rw Lw' 3Uw 3Dw U2 D2 Fw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw2 L2 3Dw' Dw2 3Bw2 Dw 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw' U2 3Lw' Lw2 Bw' 3Lw2 L2 Fw2 3Uw2
A #2 3Lw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Bw' U B' L2 F B' Bw2 3Dw Fw2 3Rw2 B' F' 3Dw Uw 3Bw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw' Fw Lw2 Bw' Rw 3Lw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 F 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Uw' R2 3Uw' Dw2 Lw 3Rw2 F2 U L2 3Uw' F2 L' 3Lw' D' Fw Uw F2 Lw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Bw 3Lw2 R2 3Uw 3Bw2 U2 D L R2 3Bw' Dw U2 D 3Bw U2 R 3Bw Uw 3Fw F2 3Rw2 Fw2 3Lw' F' 3Lw 3Uw' D2 3Dw' B2 3Bw2 F2 D Bw2 B Uw' Fw R' Dw2 L 3Dw 3Bw2 Uw2 D' Dw 3Uw2 B2
A #3 Uw 3Fw2 3Lw2 F Fw Rw' Lw' D2 3Dw2 Uw 3Fw 3Bw2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Lw' F2 Rw Dw' U Rw2 B2 Lw' Dw2 F U2 Rw2 B2 Dw2 L 3Rw 3Dw2 Bw Fw R' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw F2 Dw R2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 F2 Fw2 3Rw Fw2 3Dw' Lw Bw2 Dw 3Lw B2 Rw2 Dw2 F L' Bw' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Dw' Bw2 Uw' D' 3Bw2 D 3Fw 3Lw U' Rw' 3Bw F' Rw2 L' Bw2 B F' 3Rw' Rw' R 3Uw D' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Rw B2 Bw2 U Uw2 Lw Bw2 3Uw 3Lw' 3Fw2 R' Rw2 3Lw Uw2 F' R
A Ex#1 Lw2 U' Lw Rw2 3Lw2 3Rw 3Dw2 B' 3Lw' Rw' 3Dw L 3Rw2 R' 3Bw2 Uw2 3Lw' Uw2 Dw D 3Fw2 R 3Rw U' 3Dw Fw L' Uw2 3Bw' B Fw 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw Lw Dw 3Bw' Lw2 F L 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw F2 B' 3Fw Uw 3Rw 3Lw' D F' Uw2 Rw' U' R' 3Dw' F2 Dw 3Fw 3Bw2 Fw2 3Dw2 B2 3Rw2 Dw D' 3Rw' U2 D2 F 3Dw 3Rw L2 Rw 3Dw2 Bw' Fw Uw Rw' Dw' U 3Fw Bw' 3Dw2 D Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 F R' Uw' 3Lw R2 Rw' 3Rw' U' Rw2 L 3Lw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 3Dw' 3Bw' L2 3Uw' B' 3Fw2 Dw' Rw B2 3Rw2 D Bw2 Lw' D2 Fw' 3Uw F' 3Uw' F2 3Bw2 3Rw Uw B' U' Rw2 R2 3Dw2 Fw 3Uw F2 B2 Lw D U' Lw U' Rw2 Dw' Bw2 U2 Dw' 3Fw' Fw' Bw2 D2 3Lw Dw2 Bw Uw' Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Bw2 B' R' 3Bw' Uw' Lw Bw' 3Rw 3Dw' 3Rw2 Lw 3Bw' 3Dw2 L' 3Fw' B' Uw F B2 D2 Bw2 L Lw2 3Lw2 Bw B Dw' L' B2 R Fw B2 Uw F2 Fw R D2 Fw2 3Fw2 B2 Rw2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 Uw' Dw Lw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 L R F2 R' F2 D2 L' B' D F2 R B U F2 D L2 F L Fw
A #2 D2 F' R2 D2 B' U2 B' F2 R2 B2 D R2 D2 B' U F2 R B D' U' L' Fw' Uw
A #3 U2 F2 D2 R' D2 L' F2 L U2 R2 B' L U B F2 D' B' D R' B
A Ex#1 B D2 F R2 F' U2 F2 R' U L2 B2 F2 L D R' B U L' F' Rw
A Ex#2 B2 R' F2 D2 L F2 D2 L B2 F' D' F D2 R' U B' F' R F2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U' L2 D L2 U L2 F2 D2 B2 R' U2 L' U B D' L2 F2 U' L' F R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 B2 R2 B' U2 B F' R2 B U' F2 U2 F R' B2 D' F2 L2 R' U2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D U' B2 D2 U' L2 R2 F2 R F' R B' D2 L D2 R2 B' D' F U R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U' B2 U' B F' U2 R' B' L' U F' D' U2 B2 R'
A #2 L2 D' U F2 D L2 B' U F D B L' U2 B' L' F' U' R'
A #3 D2 B' D2 L2 F L2 F' U2 F R2 F L' F' D B L' D' U' R' B2
A #4 B2 R' F2 D2 L B2 D2 U2 L D2 R2 D' B' L R D2 U' R B' R
A #5 D L2 D2 B2 D2 U' L2 F' U L' R2 U F' L2 F2 R B2 U
A Ex#1 U R' F2 R U2 F2 U' R2 F' D R' F2 L2 F2 L U2 R U2 D2 R'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 R B2 L' B2 R' U2 R' F D R B2 D2 B' U B2 L U L'
B #1 R D2 B2 L' F2 L' B2 D2 F' D B' F' D' B' L2 B D2 F
B #2 B2 D U L2 F2 U2 B' R' F' L' B2 R F2 R F' L2 U R'
B #3 L2 R2 F R2 B R2 D2 F2 R2 F U L D2 R D' F L' R2 D L2
B #4 F D2 L2 F' L2 B2 L2 D2 F' R' D F2 L D' U2 B U2 F U' B'
B #5 F2 D' L D2 F' U' D L2 D' L D B2 L2 F L2 F' L2 U2 B' D2
B Ex#1 B2 U F B' L2 U R L2 F' B' L U' D2 F2 D' R2 D L2 U'
B Ex#2 R L2 U L' U' D' B L F2 U F2 R2 B L2 B' U2 F2 U2 F L2 D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 F2 D' B2 D' L2 D2 B2 F L2 R2 U' B2 L B' D' U2 F'
A #2 U2 B2 R2 F L2 F' R2 F' R2 U2 B' R' D L' U2 F' D2 F' U' F' R'
A #3 F2 U L2 B2 F2 D2 F U B F' D2 F' D' F2 L B' U2 R
A #4 F U2 R2 B' U2 R2 F2 L F U' R2 B' R D U F U F'
A #5 F2 U2 L2 U2 L B2 L F2 U' F D2 F' R' F U L B' U' L2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 F' R2 F' L2 B' F2 L U L2 D' L2 U L2 R' U L R2
A Ex#2 F L U' R' B' D2 R' L' U R L B2 U' L2 D L2 B2 L2 F2
B #1 D B R2 D2 F D' F2 R U L B D' B2 D2 F2 D' L2 F2 D' F2
B #2 F2 L F R U2 L' F L2 U2 F2 U L U2 F2 D2 F2 R' L
B #3 U2 R2 D' F2 U R2 U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F U' R' F' D L F' D B
B #4 R F2 D2 L U2 L2 D2 F' D2 B2 D R U2 R' B R' B' R'
B #5 B D2 B' L2 F' L2 D2 B2 F' L B' D L' R U2 B2 F L' U B2
B Ex#1 F2 U' R B' U L' U' B' R2 U' B D2 F2 D2 R' B2 D2 R
B Ex#2 F' U2 F' R2 D2 F U2 F' R2 D2 L' U2 F D R U F2 D2 B
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR3- DL5- UL2- U3+ R3- D5- L6+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R3+ D6+ L6+ ALL3+ UR DL
A #2 UR2- DR1- DL3+ UL5- U1+ R5- D0+ L0+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R3- D5+ L3- ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR3- DR2- DL6+ UL6+ U2- R5+ D1+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R4+ D4+ L2+ ALL4- DL UL
A #4 UR6+ DR1+ DL2- UL5- U3- R1- D0+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R2+ D1+ L6+ ALL5+ DR UL
A #5 UR4+ DR3+ DL3+ UL2+ U2+ R4- D2+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U2- R6+ D1+ L4- ALL3+ DL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR5- DL3- UL4- U3- R2- D0+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U5+ R4- D4- L3- ALL1+ DR
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR3+ DL5- UL4- U4- R2- D0+ L4+ ALL1- y2 U3+ R1- D1+ L5+ ALL4+ UL
B #1 UR4- DR2- DL5+ UL6+ U4+ R3+ D3- L6+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R1+ D5- L4+ ALL6+ DR DL
B #2 UR0+ DR1+ DL0+ UL5- U2- R5- D0+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U2- R1- D1- L0+ ALL5+ UR DL UL
B #3 UR1- DR4- DL3+ UL4+ U4- R0+ D1+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R5- D6+ L1+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
B #4 UR5- DR5+ DL5- UL3+ U4- R5+ D4- L3+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R5+ D5+ L5- ALL3- DR DL UL
B #5 UR3+ DR2+ DL6+ UL2- U6+ R1+ D5+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R0+ D6+ L0+ ALL2- DR
B Ex#1 UR5- DR2+ DL4+ UL3- U3- R0+ D4+ L1- ALL5- y2 U4- R1- D5- L4- ALL3+ UR
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR6+ DL2- UL3+ U5- R1- D0+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U0+ R5+ D5- L6+ ALL5+
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR2- DL2- UL1- U3- R3- D3+ L1+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R5- D0+ L5+ ALL5+ DR UL
A #2 UR6+ DR4+ DL4- UL3- U2+ R4- D3- L4+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R1+ D3+ L2+ ALL6+ UR UL
A #3 UR2+ DR3+ DL2+ UL6+ U2+ R2+ D2+ L2- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R0+ D5+ L5+ ALL1- UR UL
A #4 UR3+ DR1+ DL4- UL2- U1+ R6+ D4- L5- ALL5+ y2 U3- R3- D2- L2+ ALL0+ DR DL
A #5 UR0+ DR3+ DL6+ UL1+ U4- R1+ D1+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U0+ R4- D5- L0+ ALL1-
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR5+ DL2+ UL2+ U1- R4- D4+ L0+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R6+ D4+ L5+ ALL4- UR DR
A Ex#2 UR5- DR4- DL4- UL6+ U3- R2- D4+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U4+ R0+ D4- L5- ALL2+ DL UL
B #1 UR1+ DR3+ DL0+ UL2- U1+ R3- D3+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R3+ D6+ L5- ALL2- UR
B #2 UR5- DR6+ DL2+ UL3- U4- R0+ D5+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R1+ D3- L4- ALL2- UL
B #3 UR1+ DR5- DL0+ UL6+ U5- R5+ D5- L5- ALL1- y2 U4+ R3+ D0+ L2- ALL4+ UR DL
B #4 UR5- DR2+ DL6+ UL2- U1+ R1- D1- L4+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R1- D3+ L5- ALL4+ DR
B #5 UR5+ DR3- DL1+ UL2+ U4+ R6+ D5- L4- ALL1+ y2 U0+ R1- D1+ L4- ALL5+ UR DL
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR2+ DL6+ UL3+ U2+ R5- D4+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U3- R6+ D4+ L3+ ALL2- DR
B Ex#2 UR3- DR5+ DL4- UL0+ U5+ R1+ D2+ L1- ALL5+ y2 U2- R6+ D3- L1- ALL2- UL
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R B R B R' U L' U' R U' l' b'
A #2 R U B L' U R' B R B L' R u' l r' b
A #3 B L' R' B' L' B' U B' R' L R' u l r
A #4 B' U L' U' L B' U' B' R' B' R' u r' b'
A #5 R U R B U' L' U L B' L B' u' r' b'
A Ex#1 L' B' R' U L' B' L U R U' B u l r b
A Ex#2 L B L' R B' U B R L B' L b
B #1 B' R U' L U' R' U' L R' U' B' r b'
B #2 B U B U L B' R L R' L R l r' b
B #3 L B' U' L U R' U' L R' B' R u' b
B #4 U' L U' R B' U B' U L U' R u b'
B #5 U' L R U' R' B L U L R B l b
B Ex#1 R U L U' R L B R L' B' R' u' b
B Ex#2 U L' R U' R' B R U' L' U R u' r b
C #1 B U' L U' L B' U' R' L B' U u l'
C #2 B' U L B U L' B' R' U' R' L' u' l b
C #3 U' R U' B' U L B' L B' L' U u l' r' b
C #4 U B L' U L' R' U' B' R B' U r b
C #5 B L' B' R' L' B R' U' L B' U' u l r' b'
C Ex#1 B' R B' U' B' R U R B' R' U' u l' r' b
C Ex#2 R L B' U R' U L' R U' B' U u' l r'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R B U' L' R U R' L' U' u' l' r' b
A #2 R L' U R' L B U B' U' L B' r
A #3 U B' R' B' U R' B' L R U' B l r b
A #4 U B R' B' U' L R B' L B' R u' l' r
A #5 L' B' R U' B L B U' L U' R u r
A Ex#1 R' U' B R B L' R' L R U' B' l r' b'
A Ex#2 B' U' R' U' L R B' L' U' B L' u l r' b
B #1 R' U L U' L' R' L' B' L' U B u' r
B #2 L' B R' U L B U' B U' B U' l' r'
B #3 L U' R B R' L' B R U' L' R' l r b
B #4 L' B R' L' R U' R L B' R' L u l' r b
B #5 U' B' L R U' L' U B U B' R u l' r' b
B Ex#1 B' R' L U' B R' L' U L U' B l' r' b
B Ex#2 R' U B' R U' B' U' R L' R' U u b
C #1 L' R' U' B U' L B L R' L' U r b'
C #2 L' R B' L' B U' L' R' B' R' L' b'
C #3 B' R' B R L' R U' L' U' L B u b
C #4 U R L' B' U L' U' B' R U R' u l' r' b
C #5 B U' R L U' R U' R L' U' L u' l r b
C Ex#1 B' U' R U L' R' U R' L B' R' u l' r'
C Ex#2 L B U' R B' L' R B L U R u r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' R' B U' R B' U' R' U' B u l'
A #2 U' R U R B' U' B R' L' U B' u' l r' b
A #3 B' L' U L' R U' L' B R' L R u' r' b'
A #4 U B L U' L U' R' B' L B R' u r
A #5 R B' L' U B' L' R L' B L' B' u' l b
A Ex#1 L U' B' L B U R' U' R L' U u r b'
A Ex#2 B U B' L' R U' L' B U' R U' u' l' r' b
B #1 R' U L' U' B' L U R' L' B' L u l' r b'
B #2 L' R' L' U R' L' B U B' R' L' u' l' r' b
B #3 B' R' U L' B' R B U' R U' B u r b
B #4 U R U' R' B U R' L' R' B U u' l r b
B #5 B R' L U' R B' R U' B R U' l' r' b
B Ex#1 L' B U L B' R' L U R' U R u' r b
B Ex#2 U B' U' B' L U B' R L' U B u' l' r b
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U L U' L R U B U' R'
A #2 B R' U' B R' U L' U L R' L'
A #3 B R' B' R' U' R' U B R' L B'
A #4 L B L U' R' L B' U' R U' R'
A #5 B L U B U' L R B' R U' L'
A Ex#1 U B L' B' L' R L U' B L B'
A Ex#2 R B R L' R U' R U R' L' R'
B #1 U R L U L' B' U' R' B L' B'
B #2 U R U L' B' R B' U' R U L'
B #3 B R U B' U L U' R U L' R
B #4 R L R B' R B' R U' R L R'
B #5 U B U R' L' B' R' U B R B'
B Ex#1 L R U R' L B L R' B U L
B Ex#2 L B R U R L' U' L B' R L'
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (1,-2) / (2,5) / (4,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (2,-4) / (1,0) / (4,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) /
A #3 (0,5) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (6,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (4,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) /
A #4 (4,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,1) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,-5) /
A #5 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (-2,-4) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,-2) / (-4,-5)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,-2) / (4,-5) / (4,0)
B #1 (3,2) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) /
B #2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,-2) / (3,-2) / (6,0)
B #3 (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) / (6,0)
B #4 (3,5) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,-4)
B #5 (1,0) / (6,3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (2,-4) / (1,0) / (2,0) /
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#2 (3,2) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,-3) / (6,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,-4) / (-4,-4) / (2,0) / (1,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B' D R' U L2 F' R' U F2 R U2 B2 U2 R F2 R' B2 Rw2 D' B2 U2 L Fw2 L B2 Rw2 U B2 U Fw' Uw2 B2 Rw2 R' Uw2 Fw D Uw Rw' D2 Rw' F2 x' y'
A #2 F L' B U' D' F' R' U' R D2 B2 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 D2 F' R2 Uw2 B L2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 R B L' F D2 F Uw Rw2 D U' L Uw F2 Fw Rw Fw2 L Uw' L y'
A #3 D2 B' D2 B2 R2 B D2 B' L2 U2 D' F R' B' D F' U2 D B2 F' Fw2 D B2 F L2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U2 D2 F Rw' D2 Rw' F' R' Fw' U' B2 Rw' F2 L2 U2 Fw2 y'
A Ex#1 D' F2 U R2 F2 U' F2 D F2 L D' F U F D' L' U F L' D Rw2 Uw2 B2 U B' Uw2 R2 Fw2 D' L2 B' Uw2 D2 R U B2 Uw' Rw Uw B2 L' Fw' Rw2 L2 z y2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 L2 U2 B2 R' U2 R U2 L2 R' F' B2 R U' L2 F2 L R U2 F' Uw2 R2 F' Uw2 U' F Rw2 D Fw2 U R2 L2 Rw U Rw2 Fw2 D Uw Fw2 B2 R' Uw2 Rw' B' x
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 D U' Rw2 D2 R2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw2 U Rw' L R' B2 Uw2 D2 L2 D U B Dw' Fw' Dw' R2 Lw' Fw' Uw2 Dw U F U' Uw L' Dw Rw F' Dw' Rw' Lw2 F2 B Uw Lw2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw' Fw Bw2 Uw' F2 Fw' Dw Bw U' R' U2 Uw F' 3Fw 3Uw'
A #2 Uw' B Dw' Uw2 Bw2 B2 D Dw' U' F2 Lw Fw D' B' U R Dw2 U2 D Rw Fw2 F D U Rw2 Dw Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' F U' F' Uw Dw' Bw2 R Lw U' Fw' R' F2 B2 Dw' Fw' Dw U B2 D2 Bw2 Rw' L' Fw2 L2 Fw2 Uw F2 Fw 3Rw2
A #3 Dw' Fw R' Dw' Fw' R' Fw Dw Rw' B' Fw' L' F2 Dw' F2 Uw F' U2 Dw2 Rw Uw' D' L2 Uw R Fw' L Fw Uw' Lw D' Uw Bw Lw2 L Uw' U2 L F2 Rw2 D' Uw2 L' Rw2 Dw Fw2 L' Bw Dw2 Fw F L' Dw' Lw' R Uw' R2 Bw2 Rw' B' 3Fw 3Uw2
A Ex#1 F U Bw' B Uw2 Bw' Uw2 F L' D' R Dw' Bw' Lw' Dw' B2 Dw' L' B2 Fw Lw2 D2 Fw L2 F R' Lw2 F' Lw2 Dw Rw Uw Lw Bw2 Lw2 Dw' L2 Bw2 Rw' Fw Dw Bw U2 Lw D2 L Fw Uw' R2 Fw Dw2 B2 Uw' Lw' Bw L Lw2 Uw U D' 3Rw 3Uw
A Ex#2 Bw Lw' L' F Rw2 Bw2 F L B Fw2 Dw' Lw Uw' U' L2 B2 D' B' R2 Dw' Bw2 Lw' B2 Uw2 U2 L' Lw2 Fw B' D F' Lw R2 Rw' B F Fw' Dw2 Lw' R2 B2 Lw' Uw2 D' Dw2 B Dw L2 B Rw' Lw' Bw2 D L D2 L Rw' Bw2 L' B2 3Rw' 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 B2 U B2 U2 B2 U' F U2 L' D' F D F U' R' B L' D Fw' Uw' D R2 D F2 R2 D F2 D2 F2 R2 B R D2 R' U L' U2 B' F' D Rw' Uw D2 F2 L2 F' D2 B' U2 L2 D2 L2 F D' R F L D U2 L U' L2 R' Fw' Uw2 F2 D2 R2 U L2 U2 F2 R2 U' R' B F' R2 D R F' U B' R Fw' D' B2 L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U' L' R' F' D B2 D2 B2 U B R' F2 U' Rw' B2 U R2 D' B2 U F2 U B2 U2 B2 L' F' U' B2 U2 F' L2 R' F' U2 Fw' Uw U2 L B2 L' D2 F2 L2 B2 U2 R D2 B R' F2 R D2 L F' D' L2 U2 Rw R' U2 L B2 L2 R B2 D2 R2 D R' D R2 D' L' U L' F' D' Rw' Uw2 B2 U R2 U' L2 U2 B2 U' B2 L U R2 U L2 F' U2 L F R' U Rw Uw2 D2 B U2 F L2 F D2 U2 R2 F L2 R' F' R' F D B2 F' L' B2 U Fw' B2 U2 R2 B2 F2 R F2 R U2 R' B' R2 B2 R2 U R' B' L2 B2 F2 Uw2 D2 R2 F' L2 R2 B F2 L2 F D' L2 R' D L2 U L' D2 L' U Rw' Uw B2 D L2 U R2 F2 U R2 F L2 R F' L' U F2 D' R2 U2 B2 U2 Rw U2 B2 R2 F D2 B R2 U2 B2 U B L' F2 R2 F' U' B F R' F2 Rw Uw' F2 L2 F2 L U2 L D2 L' U2 R' F2 U' R2 U2 B R U' B D F U' Fw Uw' U2 B2 D2 R B2 D2 F2 R B2 D U' R' F R2 F R' D' B' U' R2 Fw F2 U2 L U2 R B2 U2 B' L R2 U' L' U' B' L R F' D Fw D B2 L2 D' B2 U L2 R' B' R' F2 L2 B' R U2 B R D' F Rw Uw U2 L' D2 F2 L D2 R' F2 R2 U B' D2 B2 F R' B U' L2 F U2 Rw2 Uw F' D2 B' D2 L2 U2 F D2 F' U R U2 L' D R D R' D L' U Fw' Uw'
Aaron Virtanen    Finland
Aaron Virtanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 15.32   18.77   15.32 17.97 18.44 19.89 20.44
Second round 5 16.30   17.60   18.49 17.89 16.30 17.06 17.86
First round 7 17.28   19.83   19.52 20.05 17.28 19.92 20.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.55   4.98   4.96 5.14 4.85 3.55 9.13
Second round 4 3.22   4.68   5.55 3.22 5.33 4.43 4.27
First round 5 2.36   5.00   5.91 5.40 2.36 4.36 5.24
Pyraminx Second round 8 5.67   11.00   14.45 6.50 12.06 5.67 15.73
First round 5 10.47   10.88   10.61 10.47 11.38 13.56 10.64
Arttu Puttonen    Finland
Arttu Puttonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 26.52   29.46   27.08 DNF 26.52 30.14 31.15
First round 12 22.63   30.54   1:18.11 28.82 22.63 35.42 27.37
Pyraminx First round 18 25.09   29.87   32.00 25.09 30.79 29.96 28.85
Eemil Lahti    Finland
Eemil Lahti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 26.38   32.23   36.33 30.07 34.18 26.38 32.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 5.14   7.69   7.36 7.88 7.82 5.14 9.06
First round 12 5.10   8.72   5.10 8.46 9.32 9.65 8.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 3:00.65   3:34.46   3:00.65 3:10.01 4:05.28 4:05.07 3:28.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 1:32.31     1:32.31 DNF
Megaminx Final 4 4:40.60   5:47.24   6:11.16 6:13.44 4:40.60 7:01.26 4:57.13
Pyraminx First round 13 11.54   16.67   17.51 18.95 21.18 13.56 11.54
Skewb Final 6 12.40   42.89   1:18.66 44.01 47.46 37.21 12.40
Eetu Patana    Finland
Eetu Patana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 22.67   24.71   25.29 23.41 22.67 25.43 28.44
First round 9 22.43   26.61   25.68 28.54 22.43 26.85 27.31
Einar Eidstø    Finland
Einar Eidstø
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 26.43   27.64   26.43 32.80 28.19 28.25 26.48
First round 10 20.98   26.87   27.14 25.90 29.69 20.98 27.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 11.67   18.59   30.18 19.63 19.87 11.67 16.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 8 50.31     50.31 DNF
Pyraminx First round 15 11.25   19.11   19.99 15.08 DNF 22.25 11.25
Hariharan Abeeshan    Finland
Hariharan Abeeshan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 7 15.17   20.76   21.05 18.75 15.17 22.48 25.65
First round 5 18.00   18.99   19.31 18.15 22.00 18.00 19.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.62   4.40   5.00 4.48 3.73 3.62 5.61
Second round 3 3.47   4.35   3.47 6.66 3.56 3.68 5.81
First round 3 2.80   3.91   3.62 10.17 4.71 2.80 3.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 36.53   50.47   49.19 1:00.69 42.07 1:00.15 36.53
Combined First round 6 40.87   46.66   44.40 50.07 46.85 40.87 48.72
Ilmari Hirvonen    Finland
Ilmari Hirvonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 5:28.03   6:25.14   5:28.03 6:58.91 6:19.91 5:56.59 7:01.84
Jani Iinatti    Finland
Jani Iinatti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 36.50   47.03   39.12 37.21 36.50 1:30.61 1:04.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 7.87   10.40   8.92 12.69 7.87 12.69 9.60
First round 8 6.10   7.33   7.43 7.95 9.03 6.60 6.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 3:02.71   3:29.70   3:45.82 3:38.37 3:14.55 3:02.71 3:36.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 6 34.54   DNF   34.54 DNF DNF DNF 1:11.66
First round 5 25.07   30.83   29.55 DNF 35.10 25.07 27.84
Pyraminx Second round 10 13.21   14.97   17.50 14.04 DNF 13.21 13.38
First round 8 10.70   12.59   10.70 14.03 12.30 11.45 29.05
Skewb Final 5 19.68   34.71   DNF 29.62 45.72 19.68 28.78
Jari Heikkinen    Finland
Jari Heikkinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 27.70   35.11   39.34 32.41 33.94 27.70 38.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 19.88   32.64   DNF 28.03 44.92 24.97 19.88
Rubik's Clock First round 8 33.14   47.52   44.71 40.08 33.14 DNF 57.78
Jari Paavilainen    Finland
Jari Paavilainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 56.89   1:03.35   56.89 1:11.94 57.01 1:01.11 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 13.88   18.86   26.05 14.69 34.71 15.84 13.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 9 2:40.79   2:54.49   2:51.57 2:40.79 3:59.96 3:06.11 2:45.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 5:39.71   6:05.89   6:14.47 6:08.14 6:30.05 5:55.07 5:39.71
Joonas Silvennoinen    Finland
Joonas Silvennoinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 33.52   42.10   33.52 43.62 46.47 44.27 38.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 8.36   11.51   12.30 11.58 24.65 10.64 8.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 1:26.82     DNF 1:26.82
Juhana Jokinen    Finland
Juhana Jokinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 28.52   43.66   46.71 45.79 38.47 28.52 55.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 9.64   12.69   12.62 14.20 9.64 13.95 11.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 10 3:06.93   3:24.51   3:14.04 4:50.70 3:25.37 3:06.93 3:34.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 7:15.38   DNF   7:15.38 7:27.11 DNF DNF 7:17.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 2:12.91     2:12.91 2:44.05
Rubik's Clock Final 5 24.41   32.12   40.02 24.41 30.11 26.22 DNF
First round 6 22.88   31.19   22.88 25.23 30.32 38.01 DNF
Pyraminx First round 16 13.75   21.11   53.27 13.75 18.21 21.09 24.04
Juho Arjanne    Finland
Juho Arjanne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 16.23   19.66   23.05 18.01 20.22 20.75 16.23
Second round 6 14.87   18.87   20.42 20.58 19.27 14.87 16.92
First round 6 15.62   19.25   18.49 19.68 15.62 21.61 19.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.42   6.10   6.67 5.77 5.42 5.86 8.13
Second round 6 4.79   5.28   5.60 5.14 13.80 5.11 4.79
First round 6 3.89   5.32   5.22 5.37 5.97 3.89 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:25.24   1:34.75   1:38.76 1:32.41 1:45.39 1:25.24 1:33.08
First round 6 1:35.98   1:56.60   1:50.28 1:35.98 3:10.86 2:04.09 1:55.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 30.31   41.03   45.43 30.31 33.78 43.87 47.29
Combined First round 5 34.78   37.98   36.23 42.26 35.45 34.78 43.06
Megaminx Final 3 2:48.21   3:19.44   3:18.22 3:27.56 2:48.21 4:19.77 3:12.54
Pyraminx Final 4 7.00   8.83   DNF 7.62 11.75 7.00 7.13
Second round 2 5.08   7.02   5.80 6.99 11.18 5.08 8.26
First round 2 6.35   8.09   9.07 8.65 7.20 8.41 6.35
Skewb Final 3 9.57   12.52   11.71 13.06 12.78 9.57 14.24
Kalle Aitoaho    Finland
Kalle Aitoaho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 29.68   35.14   35.59 41.38 29.68 32.64 37.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 9.05   10.41   11.27 12.32 9.29 10.67 9.05
Pyraminx Final 5 7.96   9.44   10.23 9.91 9.54 7.96 8.86
Second round 5 6.75   10.06   11.60 8.56 6.75 11.36 10.26
First round 7 9.82   11.47   11.63 10.24 9.82 13.04 12.53
Kasper Pilvinen    Finland
Kasper Pilvinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 25.89   30.64   29.58 25.89 30.22 1:25.63 32.12
First round 11 28.76   30.01   29.50 29.03 28.76 31.50 32.61
Pyraminx Second round 9 9.03   13.60   DNF 11.69 9.03 15.89 13.22
First round 10 10.02   14.17   13.57 15.87 10.02 17.49 13.08
Kim Jokinen    Finland
Kim Jokinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.07   8.66   7.07 9.35 9.16 8.62 8.19
Second round 1 7.44   9.27   9.72 9.56 10.31 8.53 7.44
First round 1 8.98   10.54   8.98 DNF 10.65 10.21 10.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.01   4.04   6.28 4.22 4.76 3.14 3.01
Second round 1 2.43   2.93   2.43 2.96 2.97 2.86 4.30
First round 1 2.86   3.14   3.40 3.04 2.98 3.79 2.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.18   38.48   39.56 36.85 39.04 35.18 39.81
First round 1 38.29   40.58   44.52 41.72 40.06 38.29 39.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:28.29   1:33.78   1:39.56 1:36.11 1:28.29 1:32.71 1:32.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.44   15.89   13.45 13.44 18.87 15.36 19.52
Combined First round 1 13.43   15.63   13.43 20.34 16.29 17.04 13.55
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.50   12.54   DNF 7.50 11.90 14.21 11.51
First round 2 9.69   11.88   10.50 10.59 14.62 9.69 14.55
Pyraminx Final 1 3.97   5.09   5.31 4.97 5.00 3.97 5.46
Second round 1 3.49   5.34   5.52 6.59 3.90 3.49 14.50
First round 1 3.48   4.40   3.63 4.76 4.81 9.26 3.48
Skewb Final 2 6.33   8.45   9.22 7.39 8.73 10.63 6.33
Square-1 Final 1 16.58   NR 20.68   NR 24.88 16.58 23.99 20.00 18.05
Lauri Kuivasniemi    Finland
Lauri Kuivasniemi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 20.38   31.76   DNF 28.37 44.86 22.04 20.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 4.65   7.67   7.43 7.22 8.37 10.03 4.65
First round 11 4.75   8.35   10.88 9.90 5.13 10.01 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:26.78   1:30.22   1:42.83 1:26.78 1:31.49 1:30.66 1:28.52
First round 5 1:28.31   1:36.80   1:33.81 1:34.12 1:44.46 1:28.31 1:42.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 3:02.51   3:27.33   DNF 3:30.76 3:21.77 3:29.45 3:02.51
Leevi Järvinen    Finland
Leevi Järvinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 24.93   34.39   34.69 24.93 36.20 38.08 32.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 5.29   8.86   10.24 11.07 7.48 8.87 5.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 7 1:55.32   2:13.01   2:13.06 1:55.32 2:09.68 2:19.70 2:16.30
Pyraminx First round 12 10.30   15.79   27.69 14.66 18.21 14.51 10.30
Leo Rinne    Finland
Leo Rinne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 36.14   36.49   DNF 36.61 36.29 36.57 36.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 5.37   10.43   11.90 5.37 10.78 8.61 15.32
First round 10 3.75   8.30   10.20 15.01 5.75 3.75 8.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 8 2:36.03   2:50.00   3:15.09 2:36.03 2:38.12 2:59.31 2:52.56
Rubik's Clock First round 7 34.68   45.05   45.51 34.68 47.40 DNF 42.25
Pyraminx First round 11 10.65   14.29   13.49 19.62 11.51 10.65 17.86
Linus Laurén    Finland
Linus Laurén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 8 18.48   21.58   18.48 21.64 23.36 19.73 25.66
First round 8 18.53   20.49   20.81 24.45 18.53 21.69 18.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.66   6.07   6.30 6.20 5.71 4.66 6.39
Second round 5 4.64   5.28   4.87 4.64 7.99 5.58 5.40
First round 7 4.88   5.54   4.99 7.18 5.23 6.39 4.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 7 44.08   51.46   44.08 51.69 52.61 50.07 56.99
Pyraminx Final 6 9.01   12.11   13.62 9.01 9.26 DNF 13.45
Second round 6 8.27   10.42   9.97 8.27 10.53 20.30 10.76
First round 9 8.55   13.04   15.58 8.55 11.77 14.97 12.39
Matias Renlund    Finland
Matias Renlund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 7.02   13.90   15.53 12.99 13.17 21.99 7.02
Pyraminx First round 19 10.35   37.92   26.11 43.83 43.83 10.35 1:48.90
Niko Paavilainen    Finland
Niko Paavilainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.86   12.87   12.48 10.86 11.21 14.92 15.41
Second round 2 10.50   11.83   11.00 10.88 10.50 13.61 14.24
First round 2 9.61   11.45   9.61 11.98 11.08 11.30 15.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.70   46.37   44.62 53.14 40.70 47.62 46.86
First round 2 37.73   43.66   45.90 42.76 37.73 46.32 42.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.61   1:13.07   1:12.45 1:23.64 1:15.67 1:11.09 1:08.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:02.08   2:04.34   NR 2:04.77 2:06.16 2:02.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:50.39   NR 2:57.58   NR 3:11.38 2:50.96 2:50.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 19.56   22.24   20.34 31.65 22.45 19.56 23.92
Combined First round 3 21.95   25.43   23.82 25.98 27.37 26.49 21.95
Megaminx Final 1 1:17.56   1:23.00   1:17.94 1:17.56 1:33.49 1:21.22 1:29.85
Pyraminx Final 3 5.20   8.24   8.47 7.15 15.24 5.20 9.10
Second round 4 6.66   8.35   6.66 10.17 8.38 9.20 7.48
First round 4 5.36   8.32   7.64 8.73 8.60 10.88 5.36
Niko Ronkainen    Finland
Niko Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.18   11.07   11.19 10.47 11.55 10.18 12.13
Second round 3 9.68   12.16   11.93 12.97 12.91 11.65 9.68
First round 3 8.96   11.83   13.21 13.47 8.96 11.77 10.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.79   3.73   2.79 3.50 4.38 3.30 4.95
Second round 2 2.68   3.85   3.84 7.54 3.80 2.68 3.91
First round 4 2.77   4.01   3.50 2.77 4.52 7.57 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.89   49.90   1:01.99 49.73 47.05 52.92 45.89
First round 3 46.38   50.84   46.38 54.56 49.67 51.00 51.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:25.54   1:32.28   1:29.26 1:47.96 1:34.13 1:25.54 1:33.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:02.08   3:06.30   3:05.36 3:11.46 3:02.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:25.53   4:37.85   4:45.09 4:25.53 4:42.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33   DNF   33 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.57   22.53   28.24 19.17 20.17 16.57 31.70
Combined First round 2 13.62   23.05   19.85 30.35 27.16 22.15 13.62
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.61   7.12   6.73 6.61 DNF 7.43 7.21
First round 1 5.30   NR 7.73   5.30 11.81 7.07 8.06 8.06
Pyraminx Final 2 5.58   7.28   6.76 7.69 7.39 5.58 9.84
Second round 3 4.52   7.30   5.00 9.04 10.20 4.52 7.86
First round 3 6.08   8.10   13.01 8.23 8.28 7.79 6.08
Skewb Final 1 4.65   4.93   4.78 4.65 5.08 4.93 5.47
Square-1 Final 2 29.02   37.36   29.02 1:00.38 38.33 31.96 41.80
Nino Rautio    Finland
Nino Rautio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 5.19   10.98   9.42 5.19 11.76 DNF 11.76
First round 9 4.84   8.12   8.26 9.21 12.12 4.84 6.88
Pyraminx First round 14 13.73   17.80   16.84 26.76 18.98 13.73 17.59
Olli Vikstedt    Finland
Olli Vikstedt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.78   12.68   13.23 11.38 13.43 14.14 9.78
Second round 4 12.33   14.77   21.55 12.33 15.81 15.62 12.87
First round 4 12.43   15.20   DNF 13.89 14.98 12.43 16.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 2.57   5.43   6.87 7.64 6.05 2.57 3.38
First round 2 2.83   3.68   3.95 3.89 3.60 2.83 3.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 46.48   54.24   57.87 49.70 1:01.37 46.48 55.16
First round 4 49.41   55.37   1:00.91 58.49 49.41 52.60 55.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:27.83   1:33.15   1:31.79 1:27.83 1:35.57 1:32.08 1:45.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:00.49   3:15.11   3:42.10 3:00.49 3:02.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:57.90   6:05.23   5:57.90 6:04.69 6:13.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 48.13   DNF   51.89 DNF 48.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 23.81   28.34   26.04 30.13 30.52 28.86 23.81
Combined First round 4 23.13   27.07   25.80 32.08 33.17 23.13 23.34
Rubik's Clock Final 3 12.48   15.81   18.43 17.98 16.09 13.37 12.48
First round 3 13.98   25.34   30.01 DNF 24.20 21.82 13.98
Megaminx Final 2 1:55.42   2:08.19   2:06.34 2:19.63 2:12.17 2:06.07 1:55.42
Pyraminx Second round 7 8.91   10.98   8.91 11.27 13.03 11.86 9.80
First round 6 9.24   11.23   11.35 11.86 12.95 10.48 9.24
Skewb Final 4 11.21   17.78   25.20 11.21 13.20 25.11 15.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 13:15.00   DNF   13:15.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 9/13 54:18     9/13 54:18
Rasmus Hagnäs    Finland
Rasmus Hagnäs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 40.56   1:12.96   51.09 DNF 1:51.49 56.30 40.56
Reko Kuitunen    Finland
Reko Kuitunen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 1:22.57   1:39.68   DNF 1:32.79 1:38.72 1:47.52 1:22.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 10.59   36.86   43.17 10.59 27.53 45.14 39.89
Rio Truija    Estonia
Rio Truija
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 33.51   39.27   33.51 47.18 39.67 40.32 37.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 7.48   9.49   10.72 7.48 10.02 9.50 8.96
Samuel Westerlund    Finland
Samuel Westerlund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 26.42   31.28   32.26 31.40 26.42 36.80 30.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 8.25   10.15   8.25 10.86 8.36 11.23 13.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 1:48.97     1:48.97 DNF
Pyraminx First round 17 13.65   21.78   23.73 21.44 20.18 13.65 39.53
Tomi Ronkainen    Finland
Tomi Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 15.70   23.98   46.10 27.38 28.02 15.70 16.55
Rubik's Clock Final 4 25.07   30.26   34.17 DNF 25.96 25.07 30.64
First round 4 25.19   25.99   28.18 25.58 26.37 26.01 25.19