Fecap Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-5-18  Brazil, São Paulo, São Paulo Fecap Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.04  Caio Hideaki Sato 8.53  Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 9.80
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 7.75   8.57    Brazil 8.36 9.18 8.17 7.75 10.83
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.94   8.59    Brazil 10.77 6.94 7.34 10.12 8.32
3 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.30   8.72    Brazil 9.40 7.30 9.14 8.04 8.97
4 Caio Hideaki Sato 8.17   8.88    Brazil 9.67 8.17 9.33 8.71 8.61
5 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 9.25   10.73    Brazil 10.79 9.25 10.12 13.49 11.28
6 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 7.77   10.78    Brazil 11.34 7.77 12.02 9.64 11.37
7 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 9.11   12.02    Brazil 9.11 13.63 12.65 12.04 11.37
8 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 11.68   12.56    Brazil 13.31 11.68 12.37 12.16 13.14
9 Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub 11.16   12.58    Brazil 13.15 11.28 DNF 13.31 11.16
10 Caio Barbosa Gaspar 10.97   13.44    Brazil 14.49 13.27 12.57 10.97 15.54
11 Rafael Jun Morita 11.86   13.71    Brazil 15.32 14.64 12.33 11.86 14.17
12 Nicolas de Souza Fonseca Nascimento 12.43   14.28    Brazil DNF 12.43 14.87 14.08 13.89
13 Vinicius Leonardo da Silva Aguiar Henrique 13.22   14.40    Brazil 14.06 13.22 15.88 13.26 16.60
14 Allison Moreira Oliveira 12.48   14.51    Brazil 12.95 16.35 15.28 15.30 12.48
15 Benicio Warwick Khan 13.45   15.06    Guyana 14.68 15.00 15.50 17.01 13.45
16 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 13.67   15.14    Brazil 16.83 15.28 13.67 16.14 14.01
17 Lucas de Lima Passos 13.92   15.95    Brazil 16.62 14.76 17.21 16.46 13.92
18 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 15.53   16.01    Brazil 15.58 15.53 19.93 16.38 16.08
19 Rodrigo Ruiz Rossi 14.29   16.15    Brazil 14.71 16.08 17.65 DNF 14.29
20 Beni Issler 13.95   16.25    Brazil 17.00 19.36 14.88 16.88 13.95
21 Tiago Jun Suda 11.21   16.31    Brazil 15.53 11.21 15.91 17.49 23.96
22 Lucas Locachevic 14.98   16.51    Brazil 16.74 16.37 17.61 16.41 14.98
23 Vitor Oliveira da Silva 15.63   16.57    Brazil 16.84 16.75 15.63 23.37 16.12
24 Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes 15.43   16.77    Brazil 16.48 15.43 17.00 17.42 16.82
25 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 14.20   16.94    Brazil 17.57 16.00 18.09 14.20 17.25
26 Lucas Uessugui Costa 15.01   16.94    Brazil 19.11 16.13 15.01 17.77 16.93
27 Matheus Vital Bertollo 14.47   17.24    Brazil 18.20 20.10 14.91 18.61 14.47
28 Rafael Yukio Omiya 13.46   17.71    Brazil 17.28 27.36 21.15 13.46 14.69
29 Renan da Cunha Santos 16.86   17.77    Brazil 16.86 17.06 20.95 18.73 17.52
30 João Victor Yamaguti Alves 14.68   17.92    Brazil 17.94 18.70 18.31 17.52 14.68
31 Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias 16.48   17.92    Brazil 21.38 17.83 18.53 16.48 17.41
32 Ivan Goya Yamasaki 15.49   18.02    Brazil 16.32 15.49 23.15 18.00 19.73
33 Heiki Saga Koike 17.33   18.56    Brazil 17.79 20.60 18.83 17.33 19.05
34 Guilherme Shimabukuro Giuzio 14.93   18.92    Brazil 25.10 14.93 25.65 15.49 16.16
35 Ygor Nanni de Carvalho 17.06   19.61    Brazil 22.03 17.06 24.72 18.51 18.29
36 Silvio Cleber Souza 15.90   19.91    Brazil 20.08 21.21 21.88 15.90 18.44
37 Francesco Piccione 15.23   20.09    Italy 15.23 20.15 22.64 21.40 18.73
38 Ronan Felipe Jorge 19.56   20.28    Brazil 20.68 22.05 19.56 20.50 19.66
39 Matheus Vecchi Rocha 16.94   20.75    Brazil 21.18 16.94 20.04 24.98 21.02
40 Lucas Mantovani Dalto 16.47   20.76    Brazil 34.20 19.87 21.83 20.57 16.47
41 Fabio Bini Graciose 14.36   20.87    Brazil 26.26 14.36 19.88 21.86 20.87
42 Vitor Hugo Cunha Diniz 18.71   20.98    Brazil 20.95 21.77 18.71 39.88 20.21
43 Caique Crispim de Lima 17.06   21.34    Brazil 24.78 20.95 23.02 17.06 20.04
44 Derek Seiji Lima Sadakane 17.48   21.42    Brazil 27.01 17.48 18.26 22.47 23.52
45 Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos 17.80   21.45    Brazil 22.27 17.80 21.36 24.73 20.73
46 Matheus Casassa Viana 20.91   22.54    Brazil 22.40 25.73 22.60 22.63 20.91
47 Kaue Rafael Minas Costa da Silva 16.40   22.60    Brazil 24.84 16.40 DNF 19.80 23.17
48 Nicole Ullian dos Anjos e Silva 20.70   22.62    Brazil 21.02 20.70 28.00 21.89 24.96
49 Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento 19.97   22.80    Brazil 26.16 19.97 22.23 20.88 25.29
50 Leonardo João Ramos 21.55   22.84    Brazil 23.55 21.96 25.08 23.01 21.55
51 Felipe Arce Vega 17.81   23.32    Mexico 24.24 20.96 28.77 24.77 17.81
52 André Luis Neves 20.68   23.38    Brazil 23.55 22.02 20.68 28.66 24.57
53 Marcu Vinicius Lopes de Souza 20.59   23.43    Brazil 23.49 26.14 20.59 20.65 26.98
54 Bernardo Schonhorst de Oliveira 17.75   23.82    Brazil 33.48 24.88 17.75 21.79 24.78
55 Sávio Alves Cabelo Pereira 21.75   23.96    Brazil 25.01 21.75 27.64 22.17 24.69
56 Gustavo Fonseca da Silva 16.81   24.03    Brazil 20.42 26.47 DNF 25.21 16.81
57 Enzo Ribeiro de Castro Costa 21.04   24.16    Brazil 23.21 21.04 24.74 24.52 26.78
58 Henrique Sátiro de Carvalho 21.06   24.68    Brazil 24.63 24.90 28.95 24.51 21.06
59 Felipe Hatanaka Martins Paiva 20.50   24.71    Brazil 20.50 22.59 26.63 25.90 25.64
60 Gustavo de Lima Arnaut 21.14   24.98    Brazil 24.66 21.14 26.29 23.99 27.10
61 Felipe Kazuichi Borgato Inaoka 20.01   25.55    Brazil 20.01 22.03 28.57 55.09 26.06
62 Douglas Silva Santos 19.26   25.60    Brazil 19.26 25.94 19.55 DNF 31.32
63 André Zanotto Oliveira 22.03   26.27    Brazil 22.03 28.96 30.18 23.07 26.77
64 Vander Santana de Oliveira 22.51   26.61    Brazil 27.14 22.51 29.12 31.75 23.58
65 Diego Freire Baarini 25.67   28.15    Brazil 27.79 32.05 29.90 25.67 26.77
66 Cleiton Ferreira de Albuquerque 26.30   28.66    Brazil 29.40 27.34 29.24 26.30 35.16
67 Cauê Mendes Silvestre Fraga 23.60   29.09    Brazil 30.46 23.60 36.57 32.28 24.52
68 Rafael Mendonça Queiroz 20.93   29.16    Brazil DNF 32.79 24.76 29.93 20.93
69 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 24.85   29.55    Brazil 33.11 29.70 33.50 25.83 24.85
70 Daniel Issler 27.63   29.55    Brazil 28.92 30.37 27.63 31.72 29.36
71 Kauan Machado 26.76   29.78    Brazil 27.61 32.15 30.19 31.53 26.76
72 Guilherme Santana Campos 24.75   29.99    Brazil 30.73 37.69 29.29 29.94 24.75
73 Kaiky Brito dos Santos 27.43   30.11    Brazil 29.93 30.98 34.91 27.43 29.41
74 Rodrigo Alves dos Santos 27.64   30.77    Brazil 30.90 27.64 32.77 28.73 32.67
75 Bruna Vieira da Silva Schroeder 26.68   31.12    Brazil 32.33 26.68 31.02 30.02 35.01
76 Wellington Gomes Amorin 24.98   31.45    Brazil 24.98 32.48 31.84 30.02 33.05
77 Pedro Henrique Alves de Queiroz 23.64   32.03    Brazil 38.75 32.08 23.64 29.83 34.18
78 Fabio Seiji Massui 28.07   32.33    Brazil 28.07 38.77 29.87 30.01 37.12
79 Matheus Kim 28.59   32.74    Brazil 30.70 29.26 38.27 DNF 28.59
80 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 25.72   33.11    Brazil 35.81 32.18 31.33 25.72 36.02
81 Eric Ribeiro 26.83   33.14    Brazil 34.24 28.59 37.07 26.83 36.58
82 Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes 31.18   33.24    Brazil 31.18 37.16 32.04 35.54 32.15
83 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 28.94   33.39    Brazil 29.95 37.43 32.79 28.94 45.12
84 João Pedro Castro Ramos 31.20   34.09    Brazil 36.58 36.00 31.20 32.55 33.73
85 Kelvin Eduardo Santos 27.15   34.26    Brazil 35.05 35.78 32.59 35.15 27.15
86 Claudia Regina Santos Ricci 27.59   34.89    Brazil 1:23.94 36.01 31.52 27.59 37.14
87 Valdir Loge Júnior 29.29   35.08    Brazil 44.79 29.29 35.81 30.08 39.34
88 Fernando Vinicius Soares de Macêdo 28.45   35.17    Brazil 35.50 44.60 36.87 28.45 33.14
89 Victor Gaspary de Aquino 27.90   35.26    Brazil 35.68 DNF 32.40 27.90 37.71
90 Daniel Gonçalves Leonel Silva 28.79   35.36    Brazil 34.70 46.52 36.10 28.79 35.29
91 Victor Hugo Fonseca 30.27   35.37    Brazil 41.79 31.23 30.27 41.12 33.77
92 Miguel Oliveira 33.49   35.38    Brazil 36.41 39.14 34.02 33.49 35.72
93 Guilherme Gouveia Lourenzi 27.45   35.48    Brazil 33.49 27.45 37.32 35.64 38.54
94 João Victor Melo Silva 23.93   36.22    Brazil 30.86 38.70 39.11 23.93 45.75
95 Renan Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá 29.65   36.48    Brazil 36.21 32.87 46.88 29.65 40.35
96 Joao Rafael Assuncao Reami 26.51   37.18    Brazil 40.29 33.29 26.51 37.95 41.48
97 Ana Beatriz Monteiro de Melo 33.06   37.39    Brazil 33.06 37.91 1:08.55 37.45 36.82
98 Wellington Ângelo Galvão 30.06   37.47    Brazil 36.61 30.06 42.48 33.33 53.00
99 Pedro Italo da Cruz da Rocha 28.41   37.59    Brazil 38.76 34.15 39.87 28.41 42.33
100 Javier Joaquim Henrique Cueva 33.35   37.78    Brazil 33.35 41.26 40.25 34.54 38.55
101 Bruno Gomes 28.31   38.62    Brazil 41.57 28.31 35.90 44.40 38.38
102 Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria 35.51   38.91    Brazil 35.80 45.20 35.51 38.39 42.54
103 Deisy de Souza Messias 31.85   39.41    Brazil 48.00 34.88 31.85 40.46 42.90
104 Caio Cândido Ferraro 30.30   39.49    Brazil 41.40 40.58 39.48 38.41 30.30
105 Luiz Rodrigo da Silva Santos 26.70   40.61    Brazil 26.70 DNF 35.85 47.84 38.14
106 Caio Takita Louro 35.35   40.82    Brazil 37.80 39.10 1:16.84 45.56 35.35
107 Roberto Kishita Watanabe 27.28   41.44    Brazil 1:09.55 32.27 27.28 53.50 38.55
108 Leonardo Carrara 32.93   41.45    Brazil 42.99 32.93 53.75 42.21 39.14
109 Kauan Marques 37.10   42.02    Brazil 41.62 44.54 45.94 37.10 39.89
110 Pedro Lisboa 32.21   43.03    Brazil 54.77 53.07 32.21 32.28 43.74
111 Raphael Henrique Alves Costa 36.07   43.23    Brazil 46.56 46.59 44.82 38.31 36.07
112 Fernando Gestermeier Fermino da Silva 35.42   43.24    Brazil 41.67 35.42 43.15 44.89 1:06.69
113 Alan Muterle Pazzeto e Silva 40.09   44.17    Brazil 40.09 41.39 49.93 52.62 41.19
114 Matheus Yoshimitsu Tamashiro Pires Lanzo 40.01   44.68    Brazil 44.30 40.01 46.63 46.50 43.23
115 Bruno Veríssimo de Lima 37.82   44.92    Brazil 41.02 48.56 37.82 47.47 46.28
116 Alexandre Moreira Ryfer 36.19   45.24    Brazil 48.97 42.46 36.19 44.28 1:06.10
117 Carolina Sayuri Piauy Takeda 32.31   46.53    Brazil 1:10.54 48.16 49.22 42.20 32.31
118 Paola Cesário Manzano 40.41   47.42    Brazil 46.80 40.41 DNF 49.19 46.27
119 Matheus Teixeira 27.34   48.33    Brazil 27.34 49.60 1:18.92 49.87 45.52
120 Carter John Rodgerson 43.91   48.36    USA 45.19 56.67 50.45 49.44 43.91
121 Igor Lima do Nascimento 44.42   48.75    Brazil 48.16 44.42 1:24.87 50.95 47.13
122 Kaio Cristian Melano 45.04   49.84    Brazil 57.21 51.43 48.94 49.14 45.04
123 Mariana Martins Lemes 40.71   50.37    Brazil 40.71 51.78 56.55 46.88 52.45
124 Thiago Matos Fragozzo 45.93   50.39    Brazil 58.26 46.18 54.57 50.41 45.93
125 Francesco Noseda 41.35   52.04    Italy 53.90 58.43 1:14.00 41.35 43.79
126 Henrique Caruso Bueno 38.97   52.70    Brazil 57.36 38.97 1:04.68 51.95 48.79
127 Claiton Alexandre Fonseca 41.58   53.18    Brazil 1:04.01 45.53 41.58 49.99 1:10.86
128 Gustavo Silva 46.32   53.73    Brazil 1:00.88 46.50 46.32 1:23.62 53.81
129 Laysa Villar Ribeiro 48.49   53.98    Brazil 57.06 51.25 1:01.32 48.49 53.64
130 Luigi Fernando da Silva 45.82   54.47    Brazil 45.82 1:27.97 52.73 52.04 58.64
131 Arthur Almeida Santana 46.63   54.60    Brazil 1:00.15 1:01.81 54.87 48.79 46.63
132 Pietro Ribeiro de Castro Costa 40.42   54.81    Brazil 52.46 54.36 57.62 40.42 58.48
133 Rodrigo Pereira dos Santos 42.84   55.36    Brazil 1:00.50 53.38 42.84 52.20 1:02.59
134 Gabriel Gomes de Brito 39.93   56.85    Brazil 1:08.12 58.40 50.54 1:01.60 39.93
135 Maria Eduarda Rodrigues 50.73   57.18    Brazil 50.73 52.18 2:52.70 54.26 1:05.09
136 Davi Abreu do Nascimento 39.38   57.38    Brazil 56.11 39.38 1:05.36 50.66 1:32.13
137 Eduardo de Oliveira Estefani 54.38   1:01.79    Brazil 1:16.84 1:03.97 54.38 1:04.49 56.92
138 Brenda Hanahellory Alves Lacerda 54.14   1:03.04    Brazil 1:03.72 1:04.42 1:03.44 54.14 1:01.97
139 Joao Vitor Montezuma Camargo Domingues 58.73   1:05.65    Brazil 58.86 1:12.09 1:06.01 58.73 1:29.92
140 Gabriela Monteiro Cogo 57.97   1:05.75    Brazil 1:03.28 1:06.24 1:44.61 1:07.72 57.97
141 Matheus Faria Giove 1:05.25   1:10.39    Brazil 1:09.88 1:11.84 1:09.46 1:15.65 1:05.25
142 João Eduardo Pena de Oliveira 57.90   1:11.84    Brazil 1:17.27 57.90 1:14.79 1:39.90 1:03.47
143 João Pedro Meneguete Maia 1:07.28   1:13.30    Brazil 3:47.48 1:21.01 1:10.38 1:07.28 1:08.50
144 Misael Pestana Gonçalves de Souza 1:05.66   1:16.08    Brazil 1:27.72 DNF 1:07.49 1:13.04 1:05.66
145 Beatriz Schroeder de Almeida 1:11.76   1:17.24    Brazil 1:11.76 1:14.46 1:18.44 1:50.41 1:18.83
146 Vanessa dos Santos Araújo 1:03.32   1:18.77    Brazil 1:42.16 1:14.64 1:20.52 1:21.16 1:03.32
147 Daniela Prado Mulina Maximo 50.95   1:18.82    Brazil 1:19.47 1:23.68 1:13.30 50.95 1:39.57
148 Vitor Gabriel Araujo de Souza 55.11   1:21.58    Brazil 1:05.29 2:21.72 55.11 1:51.04 1:08.41
149 Roberto de Andrade Neto 1:15.50   1:22.33    Brazil 1:24.91 1:17.36 1:24.71 1:26.33 1:15.50
150 Samantha Alves Silva 1:17.16   1:23.06    Brazil 1:17.16 1:17.85 1:18.46 1:32.86 1:45.39
151 Michelle Cristina Gomes Amorim 1:06.14   1:24.23    Brazil DNF 1:39.33 1:06.14 1:13.42 1:19.95
152 Cauã Dias Pessoa Silva 1:04.03   1:24.94    Brazil 1:04.03 1:20.86 1:33.18 1:27.21 1:26.74
153 Rafael Moreira Ryfer 57.23   1:24.97    Brazil DNF 1:39.86 1:05.21 57.23 1:29.84
154 Carlos Henrique Silva dos Santos 1:09.17   1:25.48    Brazil 1:28.29 1:44.63 1:09.17 1:28.70 1:19.45
155 Helo Carril 1:03.88   1:26.79    Brazil 1:45.82 1:30.07 1:03.88 1:35.13 1:15.17
156 Eduardo Busolin da Silva 1:15.55   1:27.26    Brazil 1:30.06 1:15.55 1:33.16 1:18.55 1:39.85
157 Henrique Nakata dos Santos Bertrami 1:22.35   1:28.20    Brazil 1:25.94 1:22.35 1:47.06 1:31.46 1:27.21
158 Davi Moreno 1:09.71   1:29.45    Brazil 1:31.70 1:09.71 1:34.72 1:21.94 1:48.11
159 Thiago W. O. C. Silva 1:28.38   1:30.68    Brazil 1:29.93 1:40.49 1:32.75 1:28.38 1:29.35
160 Luiz Felipe Bibini de Andrade 1:25.74   1:31.63    Brazil 1:25.74 1:44.28 1:33.96 1:30.27 1:30.66
161 Rafael Pereira Furlanis 1:13.37   1:38.06    Brazil 1:32.02 1:56.79 1:48.92 1:33.23 1:13.37
162 Luan Derick Barbosa Martins 1:33.80   1:40.77    Brazil 1:40.26 1:46.85 1:54.37 1:35.20 1:33.80
163 Vitória Evellyn da Silva Souza 1:32.92   1:43.35    Brazil 1:42.86 1:34.89 1:52.29 2:55.19 1:32.92
164 Gabriel Yamanaka 1:04.38   1:45.13    Brazil 1:38.46 1:54.37 DNF 1:42.55 1:04.38
165 Penélope Karoline Martins da Mota 1:56.27   2:06.56    Brazil 2:18.49 2:03.28 1:56.27 2:15.53 2:00.87
166 Sthefany da Silva 1:38.00   2:44.58    Brazil 4:03.10 DNF 1:38.00 1:42.84 2:27.80
167 Victor Bruno Constâncio Duarte dos Santos 2:35.11   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 2:59.14 2:35.11 DNF
168 Osmarina Borges 3:21.82   DNF    Brazil 4:57.41 3:21.82 DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.55   8.04    Brazil 10.29 6.55 8.34 8.23 7.56
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 7.50   8.53    Brazil 8.99 8.40 8.75 7.50 8.44
3 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.59   9.80    Brazil 9.68 9.57 10.58 10.14 8.59
4 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 8.63   9.98    Brazil 10.47 10.97 8.63 9.87 9.61
5 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 8.86   10.29    Brazil 8.86 9.79 11.29 11.67 9.80
6 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.29   10.41    Brazil 11.30 11.52 9.29 10.06 9.86
7 Caio Barbosa Gaspar 10.44   11.65    Brazil 11.03 12.41 10.44 13.09 11.51
8 Nicolas de Souza Fonseca Nascimento 10.91   11.84    Brazil 14.52 12.62 11.62 11.27 10.91
9 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 11.19   12.66    Brazil 12.49 12.35 11.19 13.14 13.24
10 Rafael Jun Morita 11.29   12.73    Brazil 11.29 12.48 14.74 13.29 12.42
11 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 11.47   13.03    Brazil 13.84 11.56 13.68 15.91 11.47
12 Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub 10.34   13.19    Brazil 15.69 12.06 12.74 10.34 14.78
13 Benicio Warwick Khan 12.08   NR 14.38   NR  Guyana 13.64 12.08 19.08 17.18 12.33
14 Vinicius Leonardo da Silva Aguiar Henrique 12.41   15.31    Brazil 20.01 12.41 16.88 12.45 16.61
15 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 14.99   16.33    Brazil 18.90 16.68 15.03 14.99 17.28
16 Allison Moreira Oliveira 13.43   18.51    Brazil 21.75 13.43 26.40 16.20 17.58
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F L D' B' R' B L' U L2 F2 R D2 R' F2 L D2 L' U2 F2
A #2 U' B2 R2 D' R2 D' B2 U2 B L2 D' U' B2 R2 D' B D L U2
A #3 U F2 U' F2 R2 D' U' R2 D' R' U B' F2 U2 L F D' B' R' D
A #4 D2 B2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 U' L2 U' F' R' D' B' F2 R U2 L' U2
A #5 B2 R2 D' U2 B2 U B2 F2 L2 U' R B' L2 D2 B R2 D L2 U F'
A Ex#1 F2 D2 L D2 B2 L B2 L2 D' U R F2 R' B2 F' D2 B2 R F
A Ex#2 F D2 L' F2 U' D' B U2 B R2 U' F2 U F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F2
B #1 D' L2 F2 U2 L2 F2 D R2 D' R2 U' R D2 R' B D2 L' B' R U
B #2 U F B D' B2 R' D R' D2 L2 B' U' L2 F2 U2 D2 R2 B2 U2
B #3 L2 U B2 U F2 U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F U2 L U L D2 B' L2 B2
B #4 D' B R' L' U F2 U D2 B' D' L2 D2 R2 L F2 L B2 U2 F2
B #5 D B2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D' L2 B2 U L2 R' U' R' F R2 D F L B2 U'
B Ex#1 B2 D2 B2 R F2 U2 L2 R B2 D2 B D' F R B2 U F L' F R
B Ex#2 U' B L D' R' U F' R2 L2 D F' R2 F U2 F2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D2
C #1 D L2 U R2 B2 U2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U' L B' L' U' R2 B R' F D R2
C #2 D' U2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U' B U2 F D' R D2 U R' U2 F U
C #3 L' R B2 D2 R2 U2 R2 B' U2 F U F L B' F' R' B2
C #4 F2 L' B2 D2 L2 D2 R B2 U2 L F R' U' L' U' B' L R2 B2 R2
C #5 L F R2 L2 U2 B' L B' R' D' F' U F2 D' L2 D L2 U L2
C Ex#1 L2 D F D L2 D2 B L U2 F2 U L2 D L2 D B2 R2 L2 D2
C Ex#2 U' D2 F D B D B L2 U' L2 U2 L B2 U2 B2 R2 B2 D2 L'
D #1 R2 U2 F' U2 B2 D2 B2 U2 R2 B U' R2 F2 R D B2 R2 F2 R2 B R
D #2 F' L2 B' D2 L2 B L2 B2 R2 U' L' F D2 R' F2 L2 D L F2
D #3 L2 D F2 D2 L B R L2 F2 B' L2 D B2 D' R2 L2 B2 R2 L2
D #4 F2 B R' U2 B' D R2 U2 B' R F' D F2 R2 L2 U L2 F2 B2 U'
D #5 B' U' L2 U R F2 L' B D L2 B L2 U2 F U2 F L2 B U2 B'
D Ex#1 F' U B2 R' F' D' L F' U F L' B2 U' L2 F2 D2 R2 B2 U
D Ex#2 D L2 D' L2 F2 D F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 F' R F2 L' R2 U2 B D' F' U
E #1 L2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2 U R2 D' B2 D' F' R' U' F R B' L' F R2 B
E #2 F' R' U' F2 B R2 U' R' F' U' B2 R U2 B2 L D2 R L2 U2 L2
E #3 B2 R2 F2 L' D2 B2 U2 L' U' L U' B2 U' L2 R D F D2 B
E #4 F2 R2 U2 L2 U F2 U' B2 U2 L R2 B' U2 B' U B R' B R2 B2
E #5 R' U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 D2 U2 R B2 R' B U F R D' L2 D2 L2 B'
E Ex#1 U2 B' D2 U2 B F2 U2 L2 B' L U2 F' U B D2 R U2 R2 B
E Ex#2 U B2 R2 D' B2 R2 D' B2 U' L2 F D' U B L2 U2 R' F' D'
F #1 U2 L' U2 L2 F2 R2 F2 D2 R B2 F2 D B2 L' B U' F' D U2 L' F
F #2 D' L' B' U R2 U2 F2 U F R2 L2 F' B' R2 B L2 B' D2 L2
F #3 L' R B2 U2 L D2 R F2 R' B2 U B R' F' L B F' U L R2
F #4 B2 U F2 U R2 F2 U R2 U' L D' U' B' U L' F R2 B2 D R2
F #5 D' B2 F2 D' L2 D2 B2 D B' U2 R2 F' D' B' D2 B R B2
F Ex#1 U2 B' F' L2 D2 B' U2 L2 D2 L2 R B2 U2 B D L R2 D2 U' R
F Ex#2 B' F' D2 U2 L2 B D2 U' L U' B' U B' R2 D' L R' B'
G #1 B' U2 L2 B L2 B R2 D2 B2 U F' L' F L2 R D R U2 L' F2
G #2 U' B2 R2 D L2 D' L2 U' R2 U L' D2 L' D' L' F D2 R' U B
G #3 D R2 D' R2 B2 L2 U' B2 L D2 B L U2 R F' U' B2 L U
G #4 U2 B' F' D2 F' L2 B2 L2 D F2 L B2 F' L F2 D2 B2 R D'
G #5 R' B2 L' U2 L D2 R' F2 U2 R2 B U' F L2 B' D2 U F' D2 B'
G Ex#1 R2 U' B2 F2 L2 D' U L2 D2 F' D L2 B F' D U' R' U' F' L
G Ex#2 D2 B2 L' B2 L' U2 B2 U2 L D' F2 R2 B' D2 B2 F' D2 L' F2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' D2 B2 R' B2 R' D2 F2 R' D' F' R' U' B' F' R' F2 U' L
A #2 B2 R' U2 L2 U2 B2 D2 U2 L B L2 R2 D2 U' F2 L2 D' F L2
A #3 R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 F U2 B' D2 L2 B' U L2 F' L R2 B' U L2 R
A #4 L2 B2 R2 B' F2 D2 B' L2 D' B' R B2 F' L2 B L2 D F' U
A #5 L2 F2 U2 L2 R2 B2 U2 F' U B L U' F U' B2 U' L' B' R'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 L' F2 L U2 L' R' B D F' U L2 B' L B' R2 U R'
A Ex#2 F' R' U R B L' U2 B2 R B' L2 U2 B2 U2 F2 U' L2 D L2 U'
Alan Muterle Pazzeto e Silva    Brazil
Alan Muterle Pazzeto e Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 40.09   44.17   40.09 41.39 49.93 52.62 41.19
Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior    Brazil
Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.63   9.98   10.47 10.97 8.63 9.87 9.61
First round 6 7.77   10.78   11.34 7.77 12.02 9.64 11.37
Alexandre Moreira Ryfer    Brazil
Alexandre Moreira Ryfer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 36.19   45.24   48.97 42.46 36.19 44.28 1:06.10
Allison Moreira Oliveira    Brazil
Allison Moreira Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.43   18.51   21.75 13.43 26.40 16.20 17.58
First round 14 12.48   14.51   12.95 16.35 15.28 15.30 12.48
Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum    Brazil
Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 14.20   16.94   17.57 16.00 18.09 14.20 17.25
Ana Beatriz Monteiro de Melo    Brazil
Ana Beatriz Monteiro de Melo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 33.06   37.39   33.06 37.91 1:08.55 37.45 36.82
André Luis Neves    Brazil
André Luis Neves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 20.68   23.38   23.55 22.02 20.68 28.66 24.57
André Zanotto Oliveira    Brazil
André Zanotto Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 22.03   26.27   22.03 28.96 30.18 23.07 26.77
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva    Brazil
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.59   9.80   9.68 9.57 10.58 10.14 8.59
First round 3 7.30   8.72   9.40 7.30 9.14 8.04 8.97
Arthur Almeida Santana    Brazil
Arthur Almeida Santana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 46.63   54.60   1:00.15 1:01.81 54.87 48.79 46.63
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão    Brazil
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 14.99   16.33   18.90 16.68 15.03 14.99 17.28
First round 16 13.67   15.14   16.83 15.28 13.67 16.14 14.01
Beatriz Schroeder de Almeida    Brazil
Beatriz Schroeder de Almeida
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 1:11.76   1:17.24   1:11.76 1:14.46 1:18.44 1:50.41 1:18.83
Beni Issler    Brazil
Beni Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 13.95   16.25   17.00 19.36 14.88 16.88 13.95
Benicio Warwick Khan    Guyana
Benicio Warwick Khan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 12.08   NR 14.38   NR 13.64 12.08 19.08 17.18 12.33
First round 15 13.45   15.06   14.68 15.00 15.50 17.01 13.45
Bernardo Schonhorst de Oliveira    Brazil
Bernardo Schonhorst de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 17.75   23.82   33.48 24.88 17.75 21.79 24.78
Brenda Hanahellory Alves Lacerda    Brazil
Brenda Hanahellory Alves Lacerda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 54.14   1:03.04   1:03.72 1:04.42 1:03.44 54.14 1:01.97
Bruna Vieira da Silva Schroeder    Brazil
Bruna Vieira da Silva Schroeder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 26.68   31.12   32.33 26.68 31.02 30.02 35.01
Bruno Gomes    Brazil
Bruno Gomes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 28.31   38.62   41.57 28.31 35.90 44.40 38.38
Bruno Veríssimo de Lima    Brazil
Bruno Veríssimo de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 37.82   44.92   41.02 48.56 37.82 47.47 46.28
Caio Barbosa Gaspar    Brazil
Caio Barbosa Gaspar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.44   11.65   11.03 12.41 10.44 13.09 11.51
First round 10 10.97   13.44   14.49 13.27 12.57 10.97 15.54
Caio Cândido Ferraro    Brazil
Caio Cândido Ferraro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 30.30   39.49   41.40 40.58 39.48 38.41 30.30
Caio Hideaki Sato    Brazil
Caio Hideaki Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.50   8.53   8.99 8.40 8.75 7.50 8.44
First round 4 8.17   8.88   9.67 8.17 9.33 8.71 8.61
Caio Takita Louro    Brazil
Caio Takita Louro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 35.35   40.82   37.80 39.10 1:16.84 45.56 35.35
Caique Crispim de Lima    Brazil
Caique Crispim de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.06   21.34   24.78 20.95 23.02 17.06 20.04
Carlos Henrique Silva dos Santos    Brazil
Carlos Henrique Silva dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 1:09.17   1:25.48   1:28.29 1:44.63 1:09.17 1:28.70 1:19.45
Carolina Sayuri Piauy Takeda    Brazil
Carolina Sayuri Piauy Takeda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 32.31   46.53   1:10.54 48.16 49.22 42.20 32.31
Carter John Rodgerson    USA
Carter John Rodgerson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 43.91   48.36   45.19 56.67 50.45 49.44 43.91
Cauã Dias Pessoa Silva    Brazil
Cauã Dias Pessoa Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 1:04.03   1:24.94   1:04.03 1:20.86 1:33.18 1:27.21 1:26.74
Cauê Mendes Silvestre Fraga    Brazil
Cauê Mendes Silvestre Fraga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 23.60   29.09   30.46 23.60 36.57 32.28 24.52
Claiton Alexandre Fonseca    Brazil
Claiton Alexandre Fonseca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 41.58   53.18   1:04.01 45.53 41.58 49.99 1:10.86
Claudia Regina Santos Ricci    Brazil
Claudia Regina Santos Ricci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 27.59   34.89   1:23.94 36.01 31.52 27.59 37.14
Cleiton Ferreira de Albuquerque    Brazil
Cleiton Ferreira de Albuquerque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 26.30   28.66   29.40 27.34 29.24 26.30 35.16
Daniel Gonçalves Leonel Silva    Brazil
Daniel Gonçalves Leonel Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 28.79   35.36   34.70 46.52 36.10 28.79 35.29
Daniel Issler    Brazil
Daniel Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 27.63   29.55   28.92 30.37 27.63 31.72 29.36
Daniela Prado Mulina Maximo    Brazil
Daniela Prado Mulina Maximo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 50.95   1:18.82   1:19.47 1:23.68 1:13.30 50.95 1:39.57
Davi Abreu do Nascimento    Brazil
Davi Abreu do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 39.38   57.38   56.11 39.38 1:05.36 50.66 1:32.13
Davi Moreno    Brazil
Davi Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 1:09.71   1:29.45   1:31.70 1:09.71 1:34.72 1:21.94 1:48.11
Deisy de Souza Messias    Brazil
Deisy de Souza Messias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 31.85   39.41   48.00 34.88 31.85 40.46 42.90
Derek Seiji Lima Sadakane    Brazil
Derek Seiji Lima Sadakane
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 17.48   21.42   27.01 17.48 18.26 22.47 23.52
Diego Freire Baarini    Brazil
Diego Freire Baarini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.67   28.15   27.79 32.05 29.90 25.67 26.77
Douglas Silva Santos    Brazil
Douglas Silva Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 19.26   25.60   19.26 25.94 19.55 DNF 31.32
Eduardo Busolin da Silva    Brazil
Eduardo Busolin da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 1:15.55   1:27.26   1:30.06 1:15.55 1:33.16 1:18.55 1:39.85
Eduardo de Oliveira Estefani    Brazil
Eduardo de Oliveira Estefani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 54.38   1:01.79   1:16.84 1:03.97 54.38 1:04.49 56.92
Enzo Ribeiro de Castro Costa    Brazil
Enzo Ribeiro de Castro Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 21.04   24.16   23.21 21.04 24.74 24.52 26.78
Eric Ribeiro    Brazil
Eric Ribeiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 26.83   33.14   34.24 28.59 37.07 26.83 36.58
Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos    Brazil
Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.80   21.45   22.27 17.80 21.36 24.73 20.73
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 14.36   20.87   26.26 14.36 19.88 21.86 20.87
Fabio Seiji Massui    Brazil
Fabio Seiji Massui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 28.07   32.33   28.07 38.77 29.87 30.01 37.12
Felipe Arce Vega    Mexico
Felipe Arce Vega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.81   23.32   24.24 20.96 28.77 24.77 17.81
Felipe Hatanaka Martins Paiva    Brazil
Felipe Hatanaka Martins Paiva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 20.50   24.71   20.50 22.59 26.63 25.90 25.64
Felipe Kazuichi Borgato Inaoka    Brazil
Felipe Kazuichi Borgato Inaoka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 20.01   25.55   20.01 22.03 28.57 55.09 26.06
Fernando Gestermeier Fermino da Silva    Brazil
Fernando Gestermeier Fermino da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 35.42   43.24   41.67 35.42 43.15 44.89 1:06.69
Fernando Vinicius Soares de Macêdo    Brazil
Fernando Vinicius Soares de Macêdo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 28.45   35.17   35.50 44.60 36.87 28.45 33.14
Francesco Noseda    Italy
Francesco Noseda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 41.35   52.04   53.90 58.43 1:14.00 41.35 43.79
Francesco Piccione    Italy
Francesco Piccione
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 15.23   20.09   15.23 20.15 22.64 21.40 18.73
Gabriel Gomes de Brito    Brazil
Gabriel Gomes de Brito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 39.93   56.85   1:08.12 58.40 50.54 1:01.60 39.93
Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes    Brazil
Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 15.43   16.77   16.48 15.43 17.00 17.42 16.82
Gabriel Yamanaka    Brazil
Gabriel Yamanaka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 1:04.38   1:45.13   1:38.46 1:54.37 DNF 1:42.55 1:04.38
Gabriela Monteiro Cogo    Brazil
Gabriela Monteiro Cogo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 57.97   1:05.75   1:03.28 1:06.24 1:44.61 1:07.72 57.97
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli    Brazil
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 24.85   29.55   33.11 29.70 33.50 25.83 24.85
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti    Brazil
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.86   10.29   8.86 9.79 11.29 11.67 9.80
First round 5 9.25   10.73   10.79 9.25 10.12 13.49 11.28
Guilherme Gouveia Lourenzi    Brazil
Guilherme Gouveia Lourenzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 27.45   35.48   33.49 27.45 37.32 35.64 38.54
Guilherme Santana Campos    Brazil
Guilherme Santana Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 24.75   29.99   30.73 37.69 29.29 29.94 24.75
Guilherme Shimabukuro Giuzio    Brazil
Guilherme Shimabukuro Giuzio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.93   18.92   25.10 14.93 25.65 15.49 16.16
Gustavo de Lima Arnaut    Brazil
Gustavo de Lima Arnaut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 21.14   24.98   24.66 21.14 26.29 23.99 27.10
Gustavo Fonseca da Silva    Brazil
Gustavo Fonseca da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 16.81   24.03   20.42 26.47 DNF 25.21 16.81
Gustavo Silva    Brazil
Gustavo Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 46.32   53.73   1:00.88 46.50 46.32 1:23.62 53.81
Heiki Saga Koike    Brazil
Heiki Saga Koike
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 17.33   18.56   17.79 20.60 18.83 17.33 19.05
Helo Carril    Brazil
Helo Carril
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 1:03.88   1:26.79   1:45.82 1:30.07 1:03.88 1:35.13 1:15.17
Henrique Caruso Bueno    Brazil
Henrique Caruso Bueno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 38.97   52.70   57.36 38.97 1:04.68 51.95 48.79
Henrique Nakata dos Santos Bertrami    Brazil
Henrique Nakata dos Santos Bertrami
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 1:22.35   1:28.20   1:25.94 1:22.35 1:47.06 1:31.46 1:27.21
Henrique Sátiro de Carvalho    Brazil
Henrique Sátiro de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 21.06   24.68   24.63 24.90 28.95 24.51 21.06
Igor Lima do Nascimento    Brazil
Igor Lima do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 44.42   48.75   48.16 44.42 1:24.87 50.95 47.13
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho    Brazil
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.29   10.41   11.30 11.52 9.29 10.06 9.86
First round 1 7.75   8.57   8.36 9.18 8.17 7.75 10.83
Ivan Goya Yamasaki    Brazil
Ivan Goya Yamasaki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 15.49   18.02   16.32 15.49 23.15 18.00 19.73
Javier Joaquim Henrique Cueva    Brazil
Javier Joaquim Henrique Cueva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 33.35   37.78   33.35 41.26 40.25 34.54 38.55
João Eduardo Pena de Oliveira    Brazil
João Eduardo Pena de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 57.90   1:11.84   1:17.27 57.90 1:14.79 1:39.90 1:03.47
João Pedro Castro Ramos    Brazil
João Pedro Castro Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 31.20   34.09   36.58 36.00 31.20 32.55 33.73
João Pedro Meneguete Maia    Brazil
João Pedro Meneguete Maia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 1:07.28   1:13.30   3:47.48 1:21.01 1:10.38 1:07.28 1:08.50
Joao Rafael Assuncao Reami    Brazil
Joao Rafael Assuncao Reami
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 26.51   37.18   40.29 33.29 26.51 37.95 41.48
João Victor Melo Silva    Brazil
João Victor Melo Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 23.93   36.22   30.86 38.70 39.11 23.93 45.75
João Victor Yamaguti Alves    Brazil
João Victor Yamaguti Alves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 14.68   17.92   17.94 18.70 18.31 17.52 14.68
Joao Vitor Montezuma Camargo Domingues    Brazil
Joao Vitor Montezuma Camargo Domingues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 58.73   1:05.65   58.86 1:12.09 1:06.01 58.73 1:29.92
Kaiky Brito dos Santos    Brazil
Kaiky Brito dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 27.43   30.11   29.93 30.98 34.91 27.43 29.41
Kaio Cristian Melano    Brazil
Kaio Cristian Melano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 45.04   49.84   57.21 51.43 48.94 49.14 45.04
Kauan Machado    Brazil
Kauan Machado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 26.76   29.78   27.61 32.15 30.19 31.53 26.76
Kauan Marques    Brazil
Kauan Marques
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 37.10   42.02   41.62 44.54 45.94 37.10 39.89
Kaue Rafael Minas Costa da Silva    Brazil
Kaue Rafael Minas Costa da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.40   22.60   24.84 16.40 DNF 19.80 23.17
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto    Brazil
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 15.53   16.01   15.58 15.53 19.93 16.38 16.08
Kelvin Eduardo Santos    Brazil
Kelvin Eduardo Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 27.15   34.26   35.05 35.78 32.59 35.15 27.15
Laysa Villar Ribeiro    Brazil
Laysa Villar Ribeiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 48.49   53.98   57.06 51.25 1:01.32 48.49 53.64
Leonardo Carrara    Brazil
Leonardo Carrara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 32.93   41.45   42.99 32.93 53.75 42.21 39.14
Leonardo João Ramos    Brazil
Leonardo João Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 21.55   22.84   23.55 21.96 25.08 23.01 21.55
Luan Derick Barbosa Martins    Brazil
Luan Derick Barbosa Martins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 1:33.80   1:40.77   1:40.26 1:46.85 1:54.37 1:35.20 1:33.80
Lucas de Lima Passos    Brazil
Lucas de Lima Passos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 13.92   15.95   16.62 14.76 17.21 16.46 13.92
Lucas Locachevic    Brazil
Lucas Locachevic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 14.98   16.51   16.74 16.37 17.61 16.41 14.98
Lucas Mantovani Dalto    Brazil
Lucas Mantovani Dalto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 16.47   20.76   34.20 19.87 21.83 20.57 16.47
Lucas Uessugui Costa    Brazil
Lucas Uessugui Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 15.01   16.94   19.11 16.13 15.01 17.77 16.93
Luigi Fernando da Silva    Brazil
Luigi Fernando da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 45.82   54.47   45.82 1:27.97 52.73 52.04 58.64
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento    Brazil
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 19.97   22.80   26.16 19.97 22.23 20.88 25.29
Luiz Felipe Bibini de Andrade    Brazil
Luiz Felipe Bibini de Andrade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 1:25.74   1:31.63   1:25.74 1:44.28 1:33.96 1:30.27 1:30.66
Luiz Rodrigo da Silva Santos    Brazil
Luiz Rodrigo da Silva Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 26.70   40.61   26.70 DNF 35.85 47.84 38.14
Marcu Vinicius Lopes de Souza    Brazil
Marcu Vinicius Lopes de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 20.59   23.43   23.49 26.14 20.59 20.65 26.98
Maria Eduarda Rodrigues    Brazil
Maria Eduarda Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 50.73   57.18   50.73 52.18 2:52.70 54.26 1:05.09
Mariana Martins Lemes    Brazil
Mariana Martins Lemes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 40.71   50.37   40.71 51.78 56.55 46.88 52.45
Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias    Brazil
Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 16.48   17.92   21.38 17.83 18.53 16.48 17.41
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk    Brazil
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 25.72   33.11   35.81 32.18 31.33 25.72 36.02
Matheus Casassa Viana    Brazil
Matheus Casassa Viana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 20.91   22.54   22.40 25.73 22.60 22.63 20.91
Matheus Faria Giove    Brazil
Matheus Faria Giove
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 1:05.25   1:10.39   1:09.88 1:11.84 1:09.46 1:15.65 1:05.25
Matheus Kim    Brazil
Matheus Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 28.59   32.74   30.70 29.26 38.27 DNF 28.59
Matheus Teixeira    Brazil
Matheus Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 27.34   48.33   27.34 49.60 1:18.92 49.87 45.52
Matheus Vecchi Rocha    Brazil
Matheus Vecchi Rocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 16.94   20.75   21.18 16.94 20.04 24.98 21.02
Matheus Vital Bertollo    Brazil
Matheus Vital Bertollo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 14.47   17.24   18.20 20.10 14.91 18.61 14.47
Matheus Yoshimitsu Tamashiro Pires Lanzo    Brazil
Matheus Yoshimitsu Tamashiro Pires Lanzo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 40.01   44.68   44.30 40.01 46.63 46.50 43.23
Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes    Brazil
Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 28.94   33.39   29.95 37.43 32.79 28.94 45.12
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira    Brazil
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.47   13.03   13.84 11.56 13.68 15.91 11.47
First round 7 9.11   12.02   9.11 13.63 12.65 12.04 11.37
Michelle Cristina Gomes Amorim    Brazil
Michelle Cristina Gomes Amorim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 1:06.14   1:24.23   DNF 1:39.33 1:06.14 1:13.42 1:19.95
Miguel Oliveira    Brazil
Miguel Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 33.49   35.38   36.41 39.14 34.02 33.49 35.72
Misael Pestana Gonçalves de Souza    Brazil
Misael Pestana Gonçalves de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 1:05.66   1:16.08   1:27.72 DNF 1:07.49 1:13.04 1:05.66
Nicolas de Souza Fonseca Nascimento    Brazil
Nicolas de Souza Fonseca Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.91   11.84   14.52 12.62 11.62 11.27 10.91
First round 12 12.43   14.28   DNF 12.43 14.87 14.08 13.89
Nicole Ullian dos Anjos e Silva    Brazil
Nicole Ullian dos Anjos e Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 20.70   22.62   21.02 20.70 28.00 21.89 24.96
Osmarina Borges    Brazil
Osmarina Borges
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 3:21.82   DNF   4:57.41 3:21.82 DNF DNF DNF
Paola Cesário Manzano    Brazil
Paola Cesário Manzano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 40.41   47.42   46.80 40.41 DNF 49.19 46.27
Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes    Brazil
Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 31.18   33.24   31.18 37.16 32.04 35.54 32.15
Pedro Henrique Alves de Queiroz    Brazil
Pedro Henrique Alves de Queiroz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 23.64   32.03   38.75 32.08 23.64 29.83 34.18
Pedro Italo da Cruz da Rocha    Brazil
Pedro Italo da Cruz da Rocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 28.41   37.59   38.76 34.15 39.87 28.41 42.33
Pedro Lisboa    Brazil
Pedro Lisboa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 32.21   43.03   54.77 53.07 32.21 32.28 43.74
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires    Brazil
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.19   12.66   12.49 12.35 11.19 13.14 13.24
First round 8 11.68   12.56   13.31 11.68 12.37 12.16 13.14
Penélope Karoline Martins da Mota    Brazil
Penélope Karoline Martins da Mota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 1:56.27   2:06.56   2:18.49 2:03.28 1:56.27 2:15.53 2:00.87
Pietro Ribeiro de Castro Costa    Brazil
Pietro Ribeiro de Castro Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 40.42   54.81   52.46 54.36 57.62 40.42 58.48
Rafael Jun Morita    Brazil
Rafael Jun Morita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.29   12.73   11.29 12.48 14.74 13.29 12.42
First round 11 11.86   13.71   15.32 14.64 12.33 11.86 14.17
Rafael Mendonça Queiroz    Brazil
Rafael Mendonça Queiroz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 20.93   29.16   DNF 32.79 24.76 29.93 20.93
Rafael Moreira Ryfer    Brazil
Rafael Moreira Ryfer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 57.23   1:24.97   DNF 1:39.86 1:05.21 57.23 1:29.84
Rafael Pereira Furlanis    Brazil
Rafael Pereira Furlanis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 1:13.37   1:38.06   1:32.02 1:56.79 1:48.92 1:33.23 1:13.37
Rafael Yukio Omiya    Brazil
Rafael Yukio Omiya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 13.46   17.71   17.28 27.36 21.15 13.46 14.69
Raphael Henrique Alves Costa    Brazil
Raphael Henrique Alves Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 36.07   43.23   46.56 46.59 44.82 38.31 36.07
Renan da Cunha Santos    Brazil
Renan da Cunha Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 16.86   17.77   16.86 17.06 20.95 18.73 17.52
Renan Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá    Brazil
Renan Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 29.65   36.48   36.21 32.87 46.88 29.65 40.35
Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria    Brazil
Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 35.51   38.91   35.80 45.20 35.51 38.39 42.54
Roberto de Andrade Neto    Brazil
Roberto de Andrade Neto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 1:15.50   1:22.33   1:24.91 1:17.36 1:24.71 1:26.33 1:15.50
Roberto Kishita Watanabe    Brazil
Roberto Kishita Watanabe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 27.28   41.44   1:09.55 32.27 27.28 53.50 38.55
Rodrigo Alves dos Santos    Brazil
Rodrigo Alves dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 27.64   30.77   30.90 27.64 32.77 28.73 32.67
Rodrigo Pereira dos Santos    Brazil
Rodrigo Pereira dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 42.84   55.36   1:00.50 53.38 42.84 52.20 1:02.59
Rodrigo Ruiz Rossi    Brazil
Rodrigo Ruiz Rossi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 14.29   16.15   14.71 16.08 17.65 DNF 14.29
Ronan Felipe Jorge    Brazil
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 19.56   20.28   20.68 22.05 19.56 20.50 19.66
Samantha Alves Silva    Brazil
Samantha Alves Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 1:17.16   1:23.06   1:17.16 1:17.85 1:18.46 1:32.86 1:45.39
Sávio Alves Cabelo Pereira    Brazil
Sávio Alves Cabelo Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 21.75   23.96   25.01 21.75 27.64 22.17 24.69
Silvio Cleber Souza    Brazil
Silvio Cleber Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 15.90   19.91   20.08 21.21 21.88 15.90 18.44
Sthefany da Silva    Brazil
Sthefany da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 1:38.00   2:44.58   4:03.10 DNF 1:38.00 1:42.84 2:27.80
Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub    Brazil
Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.34   13.19   15.69 12.06 12.74 10.34 14.78
First round 9 11.16   12.58   13.15 11.28 DNF 13.31 11.16
Thiago Matos Fragozzo    Brazil
Thiago Matos Fragozzo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 45.93   50.39   58.26 46.18 54.57 50.41 45.93
Thiago W. O. C. Silva    Brazil
Thiago W. O. C. Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 1:28.38   1:30.68   1:29.93 1:40.49 1:32.75 1:28.38 1:29.35
Tiago Jun Suda    Brazil
Tiago Jun Suda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 11.21   16.31   15.53 11.21 15.91 17.49 23.96
Valdir Loge Júnior    Brazil
Valdir Loge Júnior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 29.29   35.08   44.79 29.29 35.81 30.08 39.34
Vander Santana de Oliveira    Brazil
Vander Santana de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 22.51   26.61   27.14 22.51 29.12 31.75 23.58
Vanessa dos Santos Araújo    Brazil
Vanessa dos Santos Araújo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 1:03.32   1:18.77   1:42.16 1:14.64 1:20.52 1:21.16 1:03.32
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.55   8.04   10.29 6.55 8.34 8.23 7.56
First round 2 6.94   8.59   10.77 6.94 7.34 10.12 8.32
Victor Bruno Constâncio Duarte dos Santos    Brazil
Victor Bruno Constâncio Duarte dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 2:35.11   DNF   DNF DNF 2:59.14 2:35.11 DNF
Victor Gaspary de Aquino    Brazil
Victor Gaspary de Aquino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 27.90   35.26   35.68 DNF 32.40 27.90 37.71
Victor Hugo Fonseca    Brazil
Victor Hugo Fonseca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 30.27   35.37   41.79 31.23 30.27 41.12 33.77
Vinicius Leonardo da Silva Aguiar Henrique    Brazil
Vinicius Leonardo da Silva Aguiar Henrique
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.41   15.31   20.01 12.41 16.88 12.45 16.61
First round 13 13.22   14.40   14.06 13.22 15.88 13.26 16.60
Vitor Gabriel Araujo de Souza    Brazil
Vitor Gabriel Araujo de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 55.11   1:21.58   1:05.29 2:21.72 55.11 1:51.04 1:08.41
Vitor Hugo Cunha Diniz    Brazil
Vitor Hugo Cunha Diniz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 18.71   20.98   20.95 21.77 18.71 39.88 20.21
Vitor Oliveira da Silva    Brazil
Vitor Oliveira da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 15.63   16.57   16.84 16.75 15.63 23.37 16.12
Vitória Evellyn da Silva Souza    Brazil
Vitória Evellyn da Silva Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 1:32.92   1:43.35   1:42.86 1:34.89 1:52.29 2:55.19 1:32.92
Wellington Ângelo Galvão    Brazil
Wellington Ângelo Galvão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 30.06   37.47   36.61 30.06 42.48 33.33 53.00
Wellington Gomes Amorin    Brazil
Wellington Gomes Amorin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 24.98   31.45   24.98 32.48 31.84 30.02 33.05
Ygor Nanni de Carvalho    Brazil
Ygor Nanni de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 17.06   19.61   22.03 17.06 24.72 18.51 18.29