FMC Europe 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-23 XE, Multiple cities (see website) FMC Europe 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Harry Savage 26.33  Daniel Sheppard 26.33  Matěj Grohmann 27.67
 Karam Al-Robaie 27.67
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Harry Savage 24   26.33    United Kingdom 24 30 25
2 Daniel Sheppard 25   26.33    United Kingdom 28 25 26
3 Karam Al-Robaie 26   27.67    United Kingdom 26 28 29
3 Matěj Grohmann 26   27.67    Czech Republic 26 28 29
5 Nicolas Gertner 23   28.00    France 30 23 31
6 Fabio Schwandt 24   28.00    United Kingdom 29 24 31
7 Martin Vædele Egdal 26   28.00    Denmark 30 28 26
8 Nathan Dwyer 24   28.33    USA 24 31 30
9 Linus Frész 24   28.67    Germany 30 24 32
10 Bence Barát 25   28.67    Hungary 31 30 25
11 Reto Bubendorf 27   28.67    Finland 28 31 27
12 Sébastien Auroux 26   29.00    Germany 26 29 32
13 Jan Zych 27   29.00    Poland 27 28 32
14 Laura Ohrndorf 23   29.67    Germany 31 35 23
15 Bence János Csuti 29   29.67    Hungary 29 31 29
16 Hanns Hub 28   30.33    Germany 30 28 33
17 Marek Pepke 24   30.67    Poland 33 35 24
18 Szymon Jeziorski 28   30.67    Poland 28 34 30
18 Guus Razoux Schultz 28   30.67    Netherlands 28 31 33
20 Bogdan Grigoruţă 29   30.67    Romania 31 32 29
21 Jakub Bartos 28   31.00    Poland 30 28 35
21 Alexander Olleta del Molino 28   31.00    Spain 36 29 28
23 Sergey Lahno 30   31.00    Russia 31 30 32
24 Noah Kraft 26   31.33    Germany 29 39 26
25 Aleksandr Beznogov 27   31.33    Russia 32 27 35
26 Attila Horváth 30   31.33    Hungary 32 32 30
27 Juliette Sébastien 30   31.67    France 34 30 31
27 Mutlu Özçelebi 30   31.67   NR  Turkey 30 33 32
27 Daniel Wallin 30   31.67    Sweden 34 30 31
30 Ben Coppin 31   31.67    United Kingdom 33 31 31
31 Karol Zakrzewski 32   32.00    Poland 32 32 32
32 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31   32.33    Denmark 32 31 34
33 Henrik Buus Aagaard 29   32.67    Denmark 35 34 29
34 Ulrik Bredland 31   32.67    Norway 31 32 35
34 Hippolyte Moreau 31   32.67    France 31 33 34
34 Łukasz Burliga 31   32.67    Poland 31 34 33
34 Kacper Rafalski 31   32.67    Poland 31 31 36
34 Przemysław Rogalski 31   32.67    Poland 31 35 32
39 Nathan Azaria 26   33.33    Indonesia 37 26 37
40 Cedric Meysing 27   33.33    Germany 35 38 27
41 Alexander Karlov 33   33.33    Sweden 34 33 33
42 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 28   33.67    Ukraine 28 37 36
43 Jason Harley 30   34.00    United Kingdom 30 34 38
44 Szymon Malinowski 31   34.00    Poland 31 37 34
45 Vasco Vasconcelos 32   NR 34.00   NR  Portugal 37 33 32
46 Eli Jay 31   34.33    United Kingdom 38 31 34
47 Manuel Prieto de Antón 33   34.33    Spain 35 33 35
48 Timo Norrkniivilä 30   34.67    Finland 41 30 33
49 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 31   34.67    Denmark 36 37 31
50 Tomek Bogdanik 32   34.67    Poland 35 37 32
51 Antoine Piau 30   35.00    France 39 30 36
52 James Molloy 33   35.00    United Kingdom 34 33 38
53 Pietro Gasparetto 30   35.33    Italy 35 30 41
53 David Arzamastsev 30   35.33    Russia 40 36 30
53 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 30   35.33    Spain 30 45 31
56 Oleg Gritsenko 31   35.33    Russia 31 42 33
56 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 31   35.33    Ukraine 37 38 31
58 Markus Pirzer 32   35.33    Germany 37 37 32
59 Mihály Horváth 34   35.33    Hungary 34 34 38
60 Elvin Thorsen 28   35.67    Sweden 39 28 40
61 Piotr Kózka 29   35.67    Poland 41 29 37
62 Dušan Zakelšek 34   35.67    Slovenia 35 38 34
63 Arkadiusz Abramowski 33   36.00    Poland 38 33 37
64 Wojciech Szatanowski 34   36.00    Poland 35 39 34
65 Alessandro Nicolì 29   36.33    Italy 40 29 40
66 David Vujasić 33   36.33    Croatia 33 39 37
66 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 33   36.33    Ukraine 37 33 39
68 Marcel Ručigaj 34   36.33    Slovenia 34 34 41
69 Pessi Ansaranta 30   36.67    Finland 30 38 42
70 Nicola Bruhin 36   37.33    Switzerland 39 36 37
71 Marcin Jakubowski 35   37.67    Poland 38 35 40
72 Amaan Omar 30   38.00    United Kingdom 46 30 38
73 Matic Omulec 33   38.00    Slovenia 44 33 37
74 Michał Mlostek 36   38.00    Poland 42 36 36
75 Kalina Jakubowska 34   38.33    Poland 42 39 34
76 Martin Fronescu 35   38.33    Romania 35 44 36
77 Alwin Rölz 37   38.33    Switzerland 40 37 38
78 Can Gücüyener 35   38.67    Turkey 44 37 35
79 Callum Goodyear 36   38.67    United Kingdom 44 36 36
79 Róbert Maróti 36   38.67    Hungary 36 37 43
81 Sergey Churilov 38   39.00    Russia 39 40 38
82 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 31   39.33    Ukraine 31 45 42
83 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 33   39.33    China 49 36 33
83 Oliver Frost 33   39.33    United Kingdom 34 33 51
85 Dániel Varga 34   39.33    Hungary 41 43 34
86 Matteo Provasi 37   39.33    Italy 42 39 37
87 Leo Lindqvist 38   39.33    Sweden 41 38 39
88 Hussain Iqbal 35   40.00    United Kingdom 44 41 35
88 Oliver Wheat 35   40.00    United Kingdom 35 42 43
90 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 40   40.00    Ukraine 40 40 40
91 Fabian Settelen 37   40.33    Switzerland 43 37 41
92 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 38   40.33    Denmark 38 42 41
93 Sarah Fluck 38   40.67    United Kingdom 43 38 41
94 Kamil Przybylski 34   41.33    Poland 34 40 50
95 Jesús Lindo García 36   41.33    Spain 47 41 36
96 Daniel Ortega Pastor 38   41.33    Spain 46 38 40
97 Sam Spendla 35   42.00    United Kingdom 51 40 35
98 Luca Stalpers 36   42.33    Netherlands 54 37 36
99 Christopher Morris 36   42.67    United Kingdom 45 47 36
100 Gabriele Cappelletti 37   42.67    Italy 43 37 48
101 Andrey Robota 42   42.67    Russia 43 42 43
102 Ruslan Chayka 39   43.67    Russia 48 44 39
103 Hannah Minas 41   43.67    Switzerland 49 41 41
103 Andrey Kazakov 41   43.67    Russia 41 45 45
105 Andreas Pung 35   44.33    Estonia 55 35 43
106 Dominik Vidaković 42   44.33    Croatia 47 44 42
107 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 40   44.67    China 47 47 40
108 Simone Cantarelli 42   44.67    Italy 42 50 42
109 Niki Placskó 43   45.00    Hungary 46 43 46
110 Carl Emil Exner 41   45.33    Denmark 49 46 41
111 Piotr Trząski 38   45.67    Poland 46 53 38
112 Adam Polkowski 40   45.67    Poland 55 40 42
113 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 43   45.67    Norway 43 45 49
114 Sebastian Alanen 44   46.00    Sweden 48 44 46
115 Dominik Hoić 38   46.33    Croatia 54 38 47
116 Lucas Hansen 42   46.67    Denmark 47 51 42
117 Friedrun Schauer 44   46.67    Germany 44 50 46
118 Juuso Suutari 42   47.00    Finland 42 53 46
119 Lukas Noel 43   47.00    Sweden 43 51 47
120 Kim Kattelans 46   47.33    Germany 49 46 47
121 Mihai Căpăţinescu 47   48.33    Romania 51 47 47
122 Vincent Chan 45   49.00    Netherlands 47 45 55
123 Francesco Iezzi 42   49.33    Italy 58 48 42
124 Alfred Saidlo 45   50.33    Estonia 51 45 55
125 Urho Kinnunen 48   53.33    Finland 56 56 48
126 Olaf Kuźmiński 50   53.33    Poland 56 54 50
127 Gianluca Placenti 51   55.00    Italy 51 63 51
128 Vilmos Tibor Belkovics 55   56.00    Hungary 55 57 56
129 Paweł Włoszek 56   57.33    Poland 56 60 56
130 Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков) 58   58.33    Ukraine 58 58 59
131 Fritz Löhr 23   DNF    Germany 23 39 DNF
132 Malte Ihlefeld 25   DNF    Germany 25 34 DNF
132 Theodor Nordstrand 25   DNF    Sweden 40 DNF 25
132 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 25   DNF    Ukraine 26 DNF 25
135 Robert Yau 26   DNF    United Kingdom 33 26 DNF
135 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 26   NR DNF    Turkey DNF DNF 26
137 Fedor Abaev 27   DNF    Russia 27 35 DNF
137 Marcel Peters 27   DNF    Germany 27 DNF DNF
139 Jakob Gunnarsson 28   DNF    Sweden 28 32 DNF
139 Dávid Balog 28   DNF    Hungary DNF 30 28
141 Tommaso Raposio 29   DNF    Italy DNF 29 31
142 Mattheo de Wit 30   DNF    Netherlands DNF DNF 30
142 Robin Verstraten 30   DNF    Netherlands DNF 45 30
142 Bertie Longden 30   DNF    United Kingdom 30 DNF DNF
142 Claudio Bentivoglio 30   DNF    Italy 41 30 DNF
142 Anders Berggren 30   DNF    Sweden 30 38 DNF
142 Marcin Stachura 30   DNF    Poland 34 DNF 30
142 Robert Reed 30   DNF    United Kingdom 48 30 DNF
142 Jonatan Kłosko 30   DNF    Poland 32 30 DNF
150 Federico Borgogni 31   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 31
150 Laurent Reynaud 31   DNF    France 31 32 DNF
150 Radosław Opoka 31   DNF    Poland 31 34 DNF
150 George Scholey 31   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 35 31
150 Dawid Wójcik 31   DNF    Poland 31 34 DNF
155 Adrian Estrada 32   DNF    Peru DNF 32 51
155 Sergio Torrijos Santano 32   DNF    Spain DNF DNF 32
155 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 32   DNF    Spain DNF 36 32
158 Ben Stokes 33   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 33 DNF
158 Clément Cherblanc 33   DNF    France 33 41 DNF
158 Niko Ronkainen 33   DNF    Finland 33 DNF DNF
158 Tobias Peter 33   DNF    Switzerland DNF 34 33
158 Bas Verseveldt 33   DNF    Netherlands DNF DNF 33
158 Michał Krasowski 33   DNF    Poland 39 33 DNF
158 Noé Bourdon 33   DNF    France DNF 33 34
165 Jernej Omulec 34   DNF    Slovenia 49 34 DNF
165 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 34   DNF    Italy 34 34 DNF
165 Paweł Duraj 34   DNF    Poland 34 38 DNF
165 Vilius Čirgelis 34   DNF    Lithuania DNF 34 DNF
169 Joonas Silvennoinen 35   DNF    Finland DNF 55 35
169 Grzegorz Pacewicz 35   DNF    Poland 35 DNF DNF
169 Fredrik Trondhjem 35   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 35
169 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 35   DNF    Uzbekistan DNF DNF 35
169 Mateusz Szulik 35   DNF    Poland DNF 35 38
169 Oleksii Sodoma (Олексій Содома) 35   DNF    Ukraine 35 DNF 41
169 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 35   DNF    Ukraine 35 DNF DNF
169 Simone Canova 35   DNF    Italy 35 42 DNF
169 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 35   DNF    Denmark DNF 44 35
169 Cornelius Dieckmann 35   DNF    Germany 35 DNS DNS
179 Marcus Siu 36   DNF    United Kingdom 36 45 DNF
179 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 36   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF 36
179 Sarah Haag 36   DNF    Germany 36 DNF 37
182 Matteo Colombo 37   DNF    Italy DNS DNF 37
182 Szabolcs Szántai 37   DNF    Hungary DNF 37 DNF
182 Andrei Solntsev 37   DNF    Estonia DNF DNF 37
185 Chris Mills 38   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 38
185 Kamil Michalak 38   DNF    Poland 38 42 DNF
185 Patryk Milewczyk 38   DNF    Poland 56 38 DNF
185 Edward Connell 38   DNF    Ireland DNF 38 43
189 Maximilian Berkmann 39   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 39 41
189 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 39   DNF    Pakistan DNF DNF 39
191 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 40   DNF    Malaysia DNS 47 40
191 Alexandre Delaitre 40   DNF    France 40 DNF DNF
191 Adrián Martínez Macías 40   DNF    Spain DNF 40 DNF
191 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 40   DNF    Russia DNF 41 40
195 Alex Kekkonen 41   DNF    Finland 41 DNF DNS
195 Ágoston Török 41   DNF    Hungary 41 43 DNF
197 Remo Pihel 42   DNF    Estonia DNF DNF 42
197 Juho Arjanne 42   DNF    Finland 42 43 DNF
197 Ömer Çetinkaya 42   DNF    Turkey 42 DNF 47
197 Daniel Evans 42   DNF    United Kingdom 42 DNF DNF
201 Alex Burns 43   DNF    United Kingdom 49 43 DNF
201 Enrico Saggiorato 43   DNF    Italy DNF 43 DNS
201 Benjamin Lippsmeier 43   DNF    Switzerland DNF 43 44
201 Thomas Stokes 43   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 43 DNF
201 Joshua Williams 43   DNF    United Kingdom 43 DNF DNF
206 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 44   DNF    Denmark 44 DNF 44
206 Dennis Eijkel 44   DNF    Netherlands 50 44 DNF
206 Elise Pointurier 44   DNF    France DNF 44 DNF
206 Arttu Puttonen 44   DNF    Finland 44 44 DNS
206 Witali Bułatow 44   DNF    Poland 44 DNS DNS
206 Gustav Schauer 44   DNF    Germany DNF 44 47
212 Kaur Tuule 45   DNF    Estonia DNF 45 DNF
213 Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare 46   DNF    Romania DNS DNS 46
213 Filippo Mancini 46   DNF    Italy DNF 58 46
215 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 47   DNF    Slovenia 50 DNS 47
215 Iván Brigidano Pérez 47   DNF    Spain DNF 47 DNF
217 Andy Nicholls 48   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 49 48
217 Xieben Zou 48   DNF    China 54 DNF 48
217 Davide Arnesano 48   DNF    Italy DNF 48 DNF
220 Toni Varga 49   DNF    Croatia 55 49 DNS
220 Jaime Botello García 49   DNF    Spain DNF 54 49
222 Valerii Borysov (Валерій Борисов) 50   DNF    Ukraine DNF 50 50
223 Samuel Jehanno 51   DNF    France 51 DNF DNF
224 Barna Őri 52   DNF    Hungary 57 DNF 52
224 David Lim 52   DNF    New Zealand 55 DNF 52
224 Yehor Bulhakov (Єгор Булгаков) 52   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF 52
224 Alexander Tosting 52   DNF    Sweden 66 52 DNF
228 Svyatoslav Korobov (Святослав Коробов) 53   DNF    Russia 53 DNF DNF
229 Marcel Kälin 54   DNF    Switzerland 55 DNF 54
229 Tomas Jankauskas 54   DNF    Lithuania DNF 55 54
231 Federico Rinalduzzi 55   DNF    Italy 55 68 DNF
231 Can Sütütemiz 55   DNF    Turkey DNF 55 DNF
231 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 55   DNF    Spain 55 60 DNF
234 Andrii Burdin (Андрій Бурдін) 57   DNF    Ukraine 57 DNF DNF
235 Vasily Stasyev 58   DNF    Russia 58 DNF DNF
235 Valerio Antonini 58   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 58
237 Karolina Wiącek 59   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 59
238 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 61   DNF    Russia 73 61 DNF
239 Arda Kerem Ersöz 62   DNF    Turkey DNF 62 80
240 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 66   DNF    Denmark 66 DNF DNF
241 Acar Gök 77   DNF    Turkey DNF DNF 77
242 Marco Syfrig DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
242 Kieran Nisbet DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNS DNS
242 Alexander Harvey DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
242 Alban Reynaud DNF   DNF    France DNF DNS DNS
242 Laurids Abelsen Holm DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
242 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNS DNF DNF
242 İskender Aznavur DNF   DNF    Turkey DNF DNF DNS
242 Kristian Blomstedt DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
242 Marcus Moberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
242 Mihkel Ilves DNF   DNF    Estonia DNF DNS DNS
242 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
242 Marco Rota DNF   DNF    Italy DNS DNF DNF
242 Bedirhan Alagöz DNF   DNF    Turkey DNF DNF DNS
242 Edoardo Disarò DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNS DNS
242 Ilia Vekhnovskiy DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
242 Flavio Antonini DNF   DNF    Italy DNS DNS DNF
242 Borna Sabol DNF   DNF    Croatia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L B2 U2 F2 R' F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 F' R2 U R F2 D R' U' R B' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D B2 D R2 F2 R2 D' B2 R U R' B' D F2 D' F R' F R' D R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 R D2 B2 L D R2 U F2 D2 B2 D2 L D' R' B R' U' F
Acar Gök    Turkey
Acar Gök
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 241 77   DNF   DNF DNF 77
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 112 40   45.67   55 40 42
Adrian Estrada    Peru
Adrian Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 155 32   DNF   DNF 32 51
Adrián Martínez Macías    Spain
Adrián Martínez Macías
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 191 40   DNF   DNF 40 DNF
Ágoston Török    Hungary
Ágoston Török
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 195 41   DNF   41 43 DNF
Alban Reynaud    France
Alban Reynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol    Spain
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 30   35.33   30 45 31
Aleksandr Beznogov    Russia
Aleksandr Beznogov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 27   31.33   32 27 35
Alessandro Nicolì    Italy
Alessandro Nicolì
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 65 29   36.33   40 29 40
Alex Burns    United Kingdom
Alex Burns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 201 43   DNF   49 43 DNF
Alex Kekkonen    Finland
Alex Kekkonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 195 41   DNF   41 DNF DNS
Alexander Harvey    United Kingdom
Alexander Harvey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Alexander Karlov    Sweden
Alexander Karlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 41 33   33.33   34 33 33
Alexander Olleta del Molino    Spain
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 28   31.00   36 29 28
Alexander Tosting    Sweden
Alexander Tosting
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 224 52   DNF   66 52 DNF
Alexandre Delaitre    France
Alexandre Delaitre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 191 40   DNF   40 DNF DNF
Alfred Saidlo    Estonia
Alfred Saidlo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 124 45   50.33   51 45 55
Alwin Rölz    Switzerland
Alwin Rölz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 37   38.33   40 37 38
Amaan Omar    United Kingdom
Amaan Omar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 72 30   38.00   46 30 38
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 30   DNF   30 38 DNF
Andreas Pung    Estonia
Andreas Pung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 105 35   44.33   55 35 43
Andrei Solntsev    Estonia
Andrei Solntsev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 182 37   DNF   DNF DNF 37
Andrey Kazakov    Russia
Andrey Kazakov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 103 41   43.67   41 45 45
Andrey Robota    Russia
Andrey Robota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 101 42   42.67   43 42 43
Andrii Burdin (Андрій Бурдін)    Ukraine
Andrii Burdin (Андрій Бурдін)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 234 57   DNF   57 DNF DNF
Andy Nicholls    United Kingdom
Andy Nicholls
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 217 48   DNF   DNF 49 48
Antoine Piau    France
Antoine Piau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 51 30   35.00   39 30 36
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)    Ukraine
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 132 25   DNF   26 DNF 25
Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков)    Ukraine
Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 130 58   58.33   58 58 59
Arda Kerem Ersöz    Turkey
Arda Kerem Ersöz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 239 62   DNF   DNF 62 80
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 63 33   36.00   38 33 37
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)    Ukraine
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 66 33   36.33   37 33 39
Arttu Puttonen    Finland
Arttu Puttonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 44   DNF   44 44 DNS
Attila Horváth    Hungary
Attila Horváth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 30   31.33   32 32 30
Barna Őri    Hungary
Barna Őri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 224 52   DNF   57 DNF 52
Bas Verseveldt    Netherlands
Bas Verseveldt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 158 33   DNF   DNF DNF 33
Bedirhan Alagöz    Turkey
Bedirhan Alagöz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Ben Coppin    United Kingdom
Ben Coppin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 31   31.67   33 31 31
Ben Stokes    United Kingdom
Ben Stokes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 158 33   DNF   DNF 33 DNF
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 25   28.67   31 30 25
Bence János Csuti    Hungary
Bence János Csuti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 29   29.67   29 31 29
Benjamin Lippsmeier    Switzerland
Benjamin Lippsmeier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 201 43   DNF   DNF 43 44
Bertie Longden    United Kingdom
Bertie Longden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 30   DNF   30 DNF DNF
Bogdan Grigoruţă    Romania
Bogdan Grigoruţă
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 29   30.67   31 32 29
Borna Sabol    Croatia
Borna Sabol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Callum Goodyear    United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 36   38.67   44 36 36
Can Gücüyener    Turkey
Can Gücüyener
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 78 35   38.67   44 37 35
Can Sütütemiz    Turkey
Can Sütütemiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 231 55   DNF   DNF 55 DNF
Carl Emil Exner    Denmark
Carl Emil Exner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 41   45.33   49 46 41
Cedric Meysing    Germany
Cedric Meysing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 27   33.33   35 38 27
Chris Mills    United Kingdom
Chris Mills
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 185 38   DNF   DNF DNF 38
Christopher Morris    United Kingdom
Christopher Morris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 99 36   42.67   45 47 36
Claudio Bentivoglio    Italy
Claudio Bentivoglio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 30   DNF   41 30 DNF
Clément Cherblanc    France
Clément Cherblanc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 158 33   DNF   33 41 DNF
Cornelius Dieckmann    Germany
Cornelius Dieckmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   35 DNS DNS
Daniel Evans    United Kingdom
Daniel Evans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 197 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
Daniel Gracia Ortiz    Spain
Daniel Gracia Ortiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 155 32   DNF   DNF 36 32
Daniel Ortega Pastor    Spain
Daniel Ortega Pastor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 38   41.33   46 38 40
Daniel Sheppard    United Kingdom
Daniel Sheppard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 25   26.33   28 25 26
Dániel Varga    Hungary
Dániel Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 85 34   39.33   41 43 34
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 31   32.33   32 31 34
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 30   31.67   34 30 31
Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар)    Ukraine
Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   35 DNF DNF
David Arzamastsev    Russia
David Arzamastsev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 30   35.33   40 36 30
Dávid Balog    Hungary
Dávid Balog
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 139 28   DNF   DNF 30 28
David Lim    New Zealand
David Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 224 52   DNF   55 DNF 52
David Vujasić    Croatia
David Vujasić
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 66 33   36.33   33 39 37
Davide Arnesano    Italy
Davide Arnesano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 217 48   DNF   DNF 48 DNF
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 150 31   DNF   31 34 DNF
Dennis Eijkel    Netherlands
Dennis Eijkel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 44   DNF   50 44 DNF
Dominik Hoić    Croatia
Dominik Hoić
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 115 38   46.33   54 38 47
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Dominik Vidaković    Croatia
Dominik Vidaković
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 106 42   44.33   47 44 42
Dušan Zakelšek    Slovenia
Dušan Zakelšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 62 34   35.67   35 38 34
Edoardo Disarò    Italy
Edoardo Disarò
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Edward Connell    Ireland
Edward Connell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 185 38   DNF   DNF 38 43
Eli Jay    United Kingdom
Eli Jay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 31   34.33   38 31 34
Elise Pointurier    France
Elise Pointurier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 44   DNF   DNF 44 DNF
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 60 28   35.67   39 28 40
Enrico Saggiorato    Italy
Enrico Saggiorato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 201 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNS
Fabian Settelen    Switzerland
Fabian Settelen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 91 37   40.33   43 37 41
Fabio Schwandt    United Kingdom
Fabio Schwandt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 24   28.00   29 24 31
Federico Borgogni    Italy
Federico Borgogni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 150 31   DNF   DNF DNF 31
Federico Rinalduzzi    Italy
Federico Rinalduzzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 231 55   DNF   55 68 DNF
Fedor Abaev    Russia
Fedor Abaev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 137 27   DNF   27 35 DNF
Filippo Mancini    Italy
Filippo Mancini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 46   DNF   DNF 58 46
Flavio Antonini    Italy
Flavio Antonini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Francesco Iezzi    Italy
Francesco Iezzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 123 42   49.33   58 48 42
Fredrik Trondhjem    Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
Friedrun Schauer    Germany
Friedrun Schauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 117 44   46.67   44 50 46
Fritz Löhr    Germany
Fritz Löhr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 23   DNF   23 39 DNF
Gabriele Cappelletti    Italy
Gabriele Cappelletti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 100 37   42.67   43 37 48
George Scholey    United Kingdom
George Scholey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 150 31   DNF   DNF 35 31
Gianluca Placenti    Italy
Gianluca Placenti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 127 51   55.00   51 63 51
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   35 DNF DNF
Gustav Schauer    Germany
Gustav Schauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 44   DNF   DNF 44 47
Guus Razoux Schultz    Netherlands
Guus Razoux Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 28   30.67   28 31 33
Hannah Minas    Switzerland
Hannah Minas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 103 41   43.67   49 41 41
Hanns Hub    Germany
Hanns Hub
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 28   30.33   30 28 33
Harry Savage    United Kingdom
Harry Savage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24   26.33   24 30 25
Henrik Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 29   32.67   35 34 29
Hippolyte Moreau    France
Hippolyte Moreau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 31   32.67   31 33 34
Hussain Iqbal    United Kingdom
Hussain Iqbal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 88 35   40.00   44 41 35
Ilia Vekhnovskiy    Ukraine
Ilia Vekhnovskiy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare    Romania
Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 213 46   DNF   DNS DNS 46
İskender Aznavur    Turkey
İskender Aznavur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Iván Brigidano Pérez    Spain
Iván Brigidano Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 215 47   DNF   DNF 47 DNF
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)    Malaysia
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 191 40   DNF   DNS 47 40
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов)    Russia
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 191 40   DNF   DNF 41 40
Jaime Botello García    Spain
Jaime Botello García
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 220 49   DNF   DNF 54 49
Jakob Gunnarsson    Sweden
Jakob Gunnarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 139 28   DNF   28 32 DNF
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 28   31.00   30 28 35
James Molloy    United Kingdom
James Molloy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 52 33   35.00   34 33 38
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 27   29.00   27 28 32
Jason Harley    United Kingdom
Jason Harley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 43 30   34.00   30 34 38
Jernej Omulec    Slovenia
Jernej Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 165 34   DNF   49 34 DNF
Jesús Lindo García    Spain
Jesús Lindo García
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 95 36   41.33   47 41 36
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 30   DNF   32 30 DNF
Joonas Silvennoinen    Finland
Joonas Silvennoinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   DNF 55 35
Joshua Williams    United Kingdom
Joshua Williams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 201 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧)    China
Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 107 40   44.67   47 47 40
Juho Arjanne    Finland
Juho Arjanne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 197 42   DNF   42 43 DNF
Juliette Sébastien    France
Juliette Sébastien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 30   31.67   34 30 31
Juuso Suutari    Finland
Juuso Suutari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 118 42   47.00   42 53 46
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 31   32.67   31 31 36
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 75 34   38.33   42 39 34
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 185 38   DNF   38 42 DNF
Kamil Przybylski    Poland
Kamil Przybylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 94 34   41.33   34 40 50
Karam Al-Robaie    United Kingdom
Karam Al-Robaie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 26   27.67   26 28 29
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 32   32.00   32 32 32
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 237 59   DNF   DNF DNF 59
Kaur Tuule    Estonia
Kaur Tuule
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 212 45   DNF   DNF 45 DNF
Kieran Nisbet    United Kingdom
Kieran Nisbet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Kim Kattelans    Germany
Kim Kattelans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 120 46   47.33   49 46 47
Kristian Blomstedt    Finland
Kristian Blomstedt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Laura Ohrndorf    Germany
Laura Ohrndorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 23   29.67   31 35 23
Laurent Reynaud    France
Laurent Reynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 150 31   DNF   31 32 DNF
Laurids Abelsen Holm    Denmark
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Leo Lindqvist    Sweden
Leo Lindqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 87 38   39.33   41 38 39
Linus Frész    Germany
Linus Frész
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 24   28.67   30 24 32
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 165 34   DNF   34 34 DNF
Luca Stalpers    Netherlands
Luca Stalpers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 98 36   42.33   54 37 36
Lucas Hansen    Denmark
Lucas Hansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 116 42   46.67   47 51 42
Lukas Noel    Sweden
Lukas Noel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 119 43   47.00   43 51 47
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 31   32.67   31 34 33
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne    Denmark
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   DNF 44 35
Malte Ihlefeld    Germany
Malte Ihlefeld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 132 25   DNF   25 34 DNF
Manuel Prieto de Antón    Spain
Manuel Prieto de Antón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 47 33   34.33   35 33 35
Marcel Kälin    Switzerland
Marcel Kälin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 229 54   DNF   55 DNF 54
Marcel Peters    Germany
Marcel Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 137 27   DNF   27 DNF DNF
Marcel Ručigaj    Slovenia
Marcel Ručigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 68 34   36.33   34 34 41
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 71 35   37.67   38 35 40
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 30   DNF   34 DNF 30
Marco Rota    Italy
Marco Rota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
Marco Syfrig    Switzerland
Marco Syfrig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Marcus Moberg    Sweden
Marcus Moberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Marcus Siu    United Kingdom
Marcus Siu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 179 36   DNF   36 45 DNF
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 24   30.67   33 35 24
María del Mar Gallego Vicente    Spain
María del Mar Gallego Vicente
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 231 55   DNF   55 60 DNF
Markus Pirzer    Germany
Markus Pirzer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 58 32   35.33   37 37 32
Martin Fronescu    Romania
Martin Fronescu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 76 35   38.33   35 44 36
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 26   28.00   30 28 26
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 26   27.67   26 28 29
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   DNF 35 38
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne    Denmark
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 92 38   40.33   38 42 41
Matic Omulec    Slovenia
Matic Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 73 33   38.00   44 33 37
Matteo Colombo    Italy
Matteo Colombo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 182 37   DNF   DNS DNF 37
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 86 37   39.33   42 39 37
Mattheo de Wit    Netherlands
Mattheo de Wit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 30   DNF   DNF DNF 30
Maximilian Berkmann    United Kingdom
Maximilian Berkmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 189 39   DNF   DNF 39 41
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非)    China
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 83 33   39.33   49 36 33
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 158 33   DNF   39 33 DNF
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 74 36   38.00   42 36 36
Mihai Căpăţinescu    Romania
Mihai Căpăţinescu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 121 47   48.33   51 47 47
Mihály Horváth    Hungary
Mihály Horváth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 59 34   35.33   34 34 38
Mihkel Ilves    Estonia
Mihkel Ilves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 242 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen    Denmark
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 240 66   DNF   66 DNF DNF
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz    Pakistan
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 189 39   DNF   DNF DNF 39
Mutlu Özçelebi    Turkey
Mutlu Özçelebi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 30   31.67   NR 30 33 32
Nathan Azaria    Indonesia
Nathan Azaria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 39 26   33.33   37 26 37
Nathan Dwyer    USA
Nathan Dwyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 24   28.33   24 31 30
Nicola Bruhin    Switzerland
Nicola Bruhin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 36   37.33   39 36 37
Nicolas Gertner    France
Nicolas Gertner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 23   28.00   30 23 31
Niki Placskó    Hungary
Niki Placskó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 43   45.00   46 43 46
Niko Ronkainen    Finland
Niko Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 158 33   DNF   33 DNF DNF
Noah Kraft    Germany
Noah Kraft
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 26   31.33   29 39 26
Noé Bourdon    France
Noé Bourdon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 158 33   DNF   DNF 33 34
Olaf Kuźmiński    Poland
Olaf Kuźmiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 126 50   53.33   56 54 50
Ole Nikolai Gjerset    Norway
Ole Nikolai Gjerset
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 113 43   45.67   43 45 49
Oleg Gritsenko    Russia
Oleg Gritsenko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 56 31   35.33   31 42 33
Oleksii Sodoma (Олексій Содома)    Ukraine
Oleksii Sodoma (Олексій Содома)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   35 DNF 41
Oliver Frost    United Kingdom
Oliver Frost
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 83 33   39.33   34 33 51
Oliver Wheat    United Kingdom
Oliver Wheat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 88 35   40.00   35 42 43
Ömer Çetinkaya    Turkey
Ömer Çetinkaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 197 42   DNF   42 DNF 47
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 185 38   DNF   56 38 DNF
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)    Ukraine
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 82 31   39.33   31 45 42
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 165 34   DNF   34 38 DNF
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 129 56   57.33   56 60 56
Pessi Ansaranta    Finland
Pessi Ansaranta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 69 30   36.67   30 38 42
Petra Kobal Vogrinec    Slovenia
Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 215 47   DNF   50 DNS 47
Pietro Gasparetto    Italy
Pietro Gasparetto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 30   35.33   35 30 41
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 61 29   35.67   41 29 37
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 111 38   45.67   46 53 38
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 31   32.67   31 35 32
Radosław Opoka    Poland
Radosław Opoka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 150 31   DNF   31 34 DNF
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen    Denmark
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 49 31   34.67   36 37 31
Remo Pihel    Estonia
Remo Pihel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 197 42   DNF   DNF DNF 42
Reto Bubendorf    Finland
Reto Bubendorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 27   28.67   28 31 27
Róbert Maróti    Hungary
Róbert Maróti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 36   38.67   36 37 43
Robert Reed    United Kingdom
Robert Reed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 30   DNF   48 30 DNF
Robert Yau    United Kingdom
Robert Yau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 135 26   DNF   33 26 DNF
Robin Verstraten    Netherlands
Robin Verstraten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 142 30   DNF   DNF 45 30
Ruslan Chayka    Russia
Ruslan Chayka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 102 39   43.67   48 44 39
Sam Spendla    United Kingdom
Sam Spendla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 35   42.00   51 40 35
Samuel Jehanno    France
Samuel Jehanno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 223 51   DNF   51 DNF DNF
Sarah Fluck    United Kingdom
Sarah Fluck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 93 38   40.67   43 38 41
Sarah Haag    Germany
Sarah Haag
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 179 36   DNF   36 DNF 37
Sebastian Alanen    Sweden
Sebastian Alanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 114 44   46.00   48 44 46
Sébastien Auroux    Germany
Sébastien Auroux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 26   29.00   26 29 32
Sergey Churilov    Russia
Sergey Churilov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 81 38   39.00   39 40 38
Sergey Lahno    Russia
Sergey Lahno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 30   31.00   31 30 32
Sergio Torrijos Santano    Spain
Sergio Torrijos Santano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 155 32   DNF   DNF DNF 32
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)    Ukraine
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 56 31   35.33   37 38 31
Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov    Uzbekistan
Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
Simone Canova    Italy
Simone Canova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 35   DNF   35 42 DNF
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 108 42   44.67   42 50 42
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)    Ukraine
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 179 36   DNF   DNF DNF 36
Szabolcs Szántai    Hungary
Szabolcs Szántai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 182 37   DNF   DNF 37 DNF
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 28   30.67   28 34 30
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 44 31   34.00   31 37 34
Theodor Nordstrand    Sweden
Theodor Nordstrand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 132 25   DNF   40 DNF 25
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner    Denmark
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 44   DNF   44 DNF 44
Thomas Stokes    United Kingdom
Thomas Stokes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 201 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNF
Timo Norrkniivilä    Finland
Timo Norrkniivilä
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 48 30   34.67   41 30 33
Tobias Peter    Switzerland
Tobias Peter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 158 33   DNF   DNF 34 33
Tolga Kaan Kantarcı    Turkey
Tolga Kaan Kantarcı
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 135 26   NR DNF   DNF DNF 26
Tomas Jankauskas    Lithuania
Tomas Jankauskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 229 54   DNF   DNF 55 54
Tomek Bogdanik    Poland
Tomek Bogdanik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 32   34.67   35 37 32
Tommaso Raposio    Italy
Tommaso Raposio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 141 29   DNF   DNF 29 31
Toni Varga    Croatia
Toni Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 220 49   DNF   55 49 DNS
Ulrik Bredland    Norway
Ulrik Bredland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 31   32.67   31 32 35
Urho Kinnunen    Finland
Urho Kinnunen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 125 48   53.33   56 56 48
Valerio Antonini    Italy
Valerio Antonini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 235 58   DNF   DNF DNF 58
Vasco Vasconcelos    Portugal
Vasco Vasconcelos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 32   NR 34.00   NR 37 33 32
Vasily Stasyev    Russia
Vasily Stasyev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 235 58   DNF   58 DNF DNF
Vilius Čirgelis    Lithuania
Vilius Čirgelis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 165 34   DNF   DNF 34 DNF
Vilmos Tibor Belkovics    Hungary
Vilmos Tibor Belkovics
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 128 55   56.00   55 57 56
Vincent Chan    Netherlands
Vincent Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 122 45   49.00   47 45 55
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 44   DNF   44 DNS DNS
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 64 34   36.00   35 39 34
Xieben Zou    China
Xieben Zou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 217 48   DNF   54 DNF 48
Yehor Bulhakov (Єгор Булгаков)    Ukraine
Yehor Bulhakov (Єгор Булгаков)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 224 52   DNF   DNF DNF 52