FMC Americas 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-11-17  XM, Multiple Cities FMC Americas 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Cale Schoon 24.33  Christopher Chi 24.67  Guido Dipietro 25.33
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cale Schoon 22   24.33    USA 26 22 25
2 Christopher Chi 24   24.67    USA 25 24 25
3 Guido Dipietro 23   NR 25.33   SAR  Argentina 25 28 23
4 Andrew Nathenson 23   26.00    USA 27 23 28
5 Kim Costa Vianna 26   27.33    Brazil 27 29 26
6 Alexei Sinyavin 28   28.67    USA 28 28 30
7 Raymond Goslow 28   29.00    USA 30 29 28
8 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 27   29.33    Brazil 27 30 31
8 Jacob Ambrose 27   29.33    USA 30 27 31
8 Zachary Ochs 27   29.33    USA 33 27 28
11 Aedan Bryant 28   30.33    USA 33 30 28
11 Walker Welch 28   30.33    USA 32 31 28
13 Michael Young 27   31.67    USA 34 27 34
14 Andrey da Conceição Santos 29   31.67    Brazil 34 32 29
14 Dylan Wang 29   31.67    Canada 33 29 33
16 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 27   32.00    China 35 27 34
17 Max Siauw 30   32.67    USA 36 32 30
18 Sameer Aggarwal 29   33.00    USA 36 29 34
19 Elijah Brown 27   33.33    USA 38 35 27
20 Kerry Creech 30   33.33    USA 31 30 39
21 Adrián Ramírez 31   33.33   NR  Guatemala 31 31 38
22 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 29   34.00    Brazil 29 37 36
23 Connor Yungbluth 33   34.00    USA 35 34 33
24 Dalton Padgett 32   34.33    USA 35 36 32
25 Daniel Mullen 30   35.00    USA 39 30 36
26 Joshua Feran 35   35.33    USA 36 35 35
26 Pedro Miranda Moreira 35   35.33    Brazil 35 35 36
26 Theo Iván Goluboff 35   35.33    Argentina 36 35 35
29 Katie Hull 32   35.67    USA 38 32 37
30 Carlos Rill Garcia 34   35.67    Mexico 36 37 34
31 Jason White 31   36.00    USA 46 31 31
32 Shawn Boucke 34   36.33    USA 36 39 34
33 David Beugnon 35   36.33    USA 35 36 38
34 Rodrigo Ugarte 34   37.00    Bolivia 37 34 40
35 Ben Zoller 34   37.33    USA 35 43 34
36 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 36   37.33    Colombia 38 36 38
37 Federico Da Fonseca 37   37.67    Argentina 38 38 37
38 Andreas Lambropoulos 33   38.33    USA 47 35 33
39 Louis Cormier 35   38.33    Canada 37 35 43
40 Benson Lau 33   38.67    Canada 42 33 41
41 Joaquin Abarca 34   38.67    Canada 44 34 38
42 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 35   39.00    Argentina 39 35 43
43 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 37   39.00    Malaysia 39 37 41
44 Jack Stewart 38   39.33    USA 38 40 40
45 Dennis Rosero 38   40.33    Colombia 39 38 44
46 Alex Davani 41   42.00    USA 42 41 43
47 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 35   43.00    Mexico 35 46 48
48 Darren Tang 39   44.00    Canada 48 45 39
49 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 37   44.33    Mexico 53 37 43
50 Arcadio Soriano Velázquez 41   44.67    Mexico 41 48 45
50 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 41   44.67    Mexico 47 46 41
52 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 44   45.00    Mexico 44 47 44
53 Derek Kong 42   46.00    Canada 44 42 52
54 Pablo Osvaldo Cruz León 42   46.33    Mexico 47 50 42
55 Lauren Clement 42   47.00    USA 42 46 53
56 Matthew Dickman 42   47.67    USA 51 42 50
57 Kevin Matthews 41   48.33    Canada 41 46 58
58 Daniel Lo 45   48.33    USA 47 45 53
59 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 49   51.67    Bolivia 56 50 49
60 Cady Shields 46   52.00    USA 57 53 46
61 Diego Brizuela Crespo 44   53.67    Mexico 44 63 54
62 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 55   56.00    Brazil 55 55 58
63 Iván Guerrero Juárez 61   63.33    Mexico 61 63 66
64 David Drobner 61   65.33    Canada 68 67 61
65 Tim Reynolds 26   DNF    USA DNF 26 31
66 Kit Clement 28   DNF    USA 29 28 DNF
66 Mark Boyanowski 28   DNF    USA 28 DNF DNF
68 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 29   DNF    Brazil 29 31 DNF
68 James Quinn 29   DNF    USA 32 29 DNF
70 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 31   DNF    Mexico 31 DNF 40
70 Calvin Balzer 31   DNF    USA 39 31 DNF
70 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 31   DNF    Colombia DNF 31 DNF
70 Nicholas Bezzerides 31   DNF    USA DNF 40 31
74 Ben Bergen 33   DNF    Canada 34 33 DNF
74 Marlon de V. Marques 33   DNF    Brazil 36 33 DNF
74 Sarah Strong 33   DNF    Canada 33 42 DNF
77 Diego Trujeque 34   DNF    Mexico DNF 35 34
78 Angel Torres Perez 35   DNF    Mexico 35 DNF DNF
78 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 35   DNF    Colombia DNF 35 36
80 Isai Oswaldo Gonzalez Canessa 36   NR DNF    El Salvador DNF 36 DNF
80 Tin Huang 36   DNF    Canada 36 DNF 39
82 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 37   DNF    Argentina DNF 47 37
82 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 37   DNF    Guatemala DNF DNF 37
82 Thomas Imada 37   DNF    Canada 51 DNF 37
85 Alex Hauben 38   DNF    USA DNF 44 38
85 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 38   DNF    Mexico 43 38 DNF
85 Miguel Reyes 38   DNF    Mexico DNF DNF 38
85 Ryan Wu 38   DNF    Canada 40 38 DNF
89 Nicholas McKee 40   DNF    USA DNF 41 40
90 Jose Alejandro Sandoval Garcia 41   DNF    Mexico 52 DNF 41
90 Nima Bolourchian 41   DNF    Canada DNF 41 DNF
90 Saransh Grover 41   DNF    India 41 DNF DNS
90 Yuri de Oliveira 41   DNF    Brazil 41 DNF 45
94 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 42   DNF    Colombia 42 DNF DNF
95 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 43   DNF    Guatemala 43 44 DNF
95 Marco Yang 43   DNF    Canada 43 DNF DNF
97 César Mora Escobar 45   DNF    Mexico DNF DNF 45
98 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 46   DNF    Brazil 46 53 DNF
98 Max Sun 46   DNF    Canada 46 55 DNF
100 Parker Trager 47   DNF    USA 47 DNF DNF
101 Kevin Guillaumond 48   DNF    France DNF 48 DNF
101 Sebastian Desaulniers 48   DNF    Canada 48 48 DNF
101 Wes Palmer 48   DNF    USA DNF 48 DNF
104 Thomás Lima Braga 49   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 49
105 Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez 50   DNF    El Salvador DNF 59 50
106 Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre 54   DNF    El Salvador DNF 54 54
107 Jerome Lam 55   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 55
108 Joel Hernández 57   DNF    El Salvador DNF DNF 57
109 Rachel Feran 69   DNF    USA DNF 69 DNF
110 Blake Thompson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
110 Carson Claud DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNF DNF
110 Elliot Wiecek DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
110 James Hildreth DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
110 Javier Siquité DNF   DNF    Guatemala DNF DNF DNF
110 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez DNF   DNF    Colombia DNF DNF DNF
110 Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez DNF   DNF    Bolivia DNF DNS DNS
110 João Luiz Melo Novaes DNF   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF
110 Luis Figueroa DNF   DNF    Guatemala DNF DNF DNF
110 Matthew Feldmann DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
110 Nicholas Patterson DNF   DNF    Canada DNS DNS DNF
110 Owen Widdis DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
110 Philip Cuthbertson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U R2 F2 U F2 D' U2 R2 B2 D2 B D2 L2 R' U B2 U' L' D2 B R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U' L2 U B2 U F2 D' B2 U R F2 L' B' D L2 B2 U2 L U' R U' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 U2 R2 F' D2 B' F R2 D2 B' D L' R U2 R' D R B' D' U' R' U' F
Adrián Ramírez    Guatemala
Adrián Ramírez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 31   33.33   NR 31 31 38
Aedan Bryant    USA
Aedan Bryant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 28   30.33   33 30 28
Alex Davani    USA
Alex Davani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 41   42.00   42 41 43
Alex Hauben    USA
Alex Hauben
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 85 38   DNF   DNF 44 38
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos    Brazil
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 27   29.33   27 30 31
Alexei Sinyavin    USA
Alexei Sinyavin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 28   28.67   28 28 30
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza    Mexico
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 31   DNF   31 DNF 40
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado    Brazil
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 98 46   DNF   46 53 DNF
Andreas Lambropoulos    USA
Andreas Lambropoulos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 33   38.33   47 35 33
Andrew Nathenson    USA
Andrew Nathenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 23   26.00   27 23 28
Andrey da Conceição Santos    Brazil
Andrey da Conceição Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 29   31.67   34 32 29
Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez    Mexico
Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 85 38   DNF   43 38 DNF
Angel Torres Perez    Mexico
Angel Torres Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 78 35   DNF   35 DNF DNF
Arcadio Soriano Velázquez    Mexico
Arcadio Soriano Velázquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 41   44.67   41 48 45
Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga    Mexico
Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 49 37   44.33   53 37 43
Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro    Brazil
Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 62 55   56.00   55 55 58
Ben Bergen    Canada
Ben Bergen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 74 33   DNF   34 33 DNF
Ben Zoller    USA
Ben Zoller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 35 34   37.33   35 43 34
Benjamin Sanchez Magaña    Mexico
Benjamin Sanchez Magaña
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 47 35   43.00   35 46 48
Benson Lau    Canada
Benson Lau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 33   38.67   42 33 41
Blake Thompson    USA
Blake Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima    Brazil
Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 68 29   DNF   29 31 DNF
Cady Shields    USA
Cady Shields
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 60 46   52.00   57 53 46
Cale Schoon    USA
Cale Schoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 22   24.33   26 22 25
Calvin Balzer    USA
Calvin Balzer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 31   DNF   39 31 DNF
Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával    Argentina
Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 82 37   DNF   DNF 47 37
Carlos Rill Garcia    Mexico
Carlos Rill Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 34   35.67   36 37 34
Carson Claud    USA
Carson Claud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNF
César Mora Escobar    Mexico
César Mora Escobar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 45   DNF   DNF DNF 45
Christopher Chi    USA
Christopher Chi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 24   24.67   25 24 25
Connor Yungbluth    USA
Connor Yungbluth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 33   34.00   35 34 33
Dalton Padgett    USA
Dalton Padgett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 32   34.33   35 36 32
Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno    Colombia
Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 94 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
Daniel Lo    USA
Daniel Lo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 58 45   48.33   47 45 53
Daniel Mullen    USA
Daniel Mullen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 30   35.00   39 30 36
Darren Tang    Canada
Darren Tang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 48 39   44.00   48 45 39
David Beugnon    USA
David Beugnon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 35   36.33   35 36 38
David Drobner    Canada
David Drobner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 64 61   65.33   68 67 61
Dennis Rosero    Colombia
Dennis Rosero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 38   40.33   39 38 44
Derek Kong    Canada
Derek Kong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 42   46.00   44 42 52
Diego Brizuela Crespo    Mexico
Diego Brizuela Crespo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 61 44   53.67   44 63 54
Diego Trujeque    Mexico
Diego Trujeque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 34   DNF   DNF 35 34
Dylan Wang    Canada
Dylan Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 29   31.67   33 29 33
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez    Colombia
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 78 35   DNF   DNF 35 36
Elijah Brown    USA
Elijah Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 27   33.33   38 35 27
Elliot Wiecek    USA
Elliot Wiecek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez    Mexico
Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 52 44   45.00   44 47 44
Federico Da Fonseca    Argentina
Federico Da Fonseca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 37   37.67   38 38 37
Fernando José Muchuch Chavez    Guatemala
Fernando José Muchuch Chavez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 95 43   DNF   43 44 DNF
Guido Dipietro    Argentina
Guido Dipietro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 23   NR 25.33   SAR 25 28 23
Isai Oswaldo Gonzalez Canessa    El Salvador
Isai Oswaldo Gonzalez Canessa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 36   NR DNF   DNF 36 DNF
Iván Guerrero Juárez    Mexico
Iván Guerrero Juárez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 63 61   63.33   61 63 66
Jack Stewart    USA
Jack Stewart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 44 38   39.33   38 40 40
Jacob Ambrose    USA
Jacob Ambrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 27   29.33   30 27 31
James Hildreth    USA
James Hildreth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
James Quinn    USA
James Quinn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 68 29   DNF   32 29 DNF
Jason White    USA
Jason White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 31   36.00   46 31 31
Javier Siquité    Guatemala
Javier Siquité
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez    Colombia
Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jerome Lam    Canada
Jerome Lam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 107 55   DNF   DNF DNF 55
Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez    Bolivia
Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
João Luiz Melo Novaes    Brazil
João Luiz Melo Novaes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos    Brazil
João Vinícius de Andrade Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 29   34.00   29 37 36
Joaquin Abarca    Canada
Joaquin Abarca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 41 34   38.67   44 34 38
Joel Hernández    El Salvador
Joel Hernández
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 108 57   DNF   DNF DNF 57
Jose Alejandro Sandoval Garcia    Mexico
Jose Alejandro Sandoval Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 90 41   DNF   52 DNF 41
Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado    Guatemala
Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 82 37   DNF   DNF DNF 37
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto    Colombia
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 36   37.33   38 36 38
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez    Bolivia
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 59 49   51.67   56 50 49
Joshua Feran    USA
Joshua Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 35   35.33   36 35 35
Juan David Carmona Vásquez    Colombia
Juan David Carmona Vásquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 31   DNF   DNF 31 DNF
Katie Hull    USA
Katie Hull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 32   35.67   38 32 37
Kerry Creech    USA
Kerry Creech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 30   33.33   31 30 39
Kevin Guillaumond    France
Kevin Guillaumond
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 101 48   DNF   DNF 48 DNF
Kevin Matthews    Canada
Kevin Matthews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 57 41   48.33   41 46 58
Kim Costa Vianna    Brazil
Kim Costa Vianna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 26   27.33   27 29 26
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 66 28   DNF   29 28 DNF
Lauren Clement    USA
Lauren Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 42   47.00   42 46 53
Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz    Argentina
Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 42 35   39.00   39 35 43
Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文)    Malaysia
Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 43 37   39.00   39 37 41
Louis Cormier    Canada
Louis Cormier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 39 35   38.33   37 35 43
Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez    El Salvador
Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 105 50   DNF   DNF 59 50
Luis Angel Huerta Barrales    Mexico
Luis Angel Huerta Barrales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 41   44.67   47 46 41
Luis Figueroa    Guatemala
Luis Figueroa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Marco Yang    Canada
Marco Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 95 43   DNF   43 DNF DNF
Mark Boyanowski    USA
Mark Boyanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 66 28   DNF   28 DNF DNF
Marlon de V. Marques    Brazil
Marlon de V. Marques
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 74 33   DNF   36 33 DNF
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 56 42   47.67   51 42 50
Matthew Feldmann    USA
Matthew Feldmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Max Siauw    USA
Max Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 30   32.67   36 32 30
Max Sun    Canada
Max Sun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 98 46   DNF   46 55 DNF
Max Xiong (熊锐明)    China
Max Xiong (熊锐明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 27   32.00   35 27 34
Michael Young    USA
Michael Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 27   31.67   34 27 34
Miguel Reyes    Mexico
Miguel Reyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 85 38   DNF   DNF DNF 38
Nicholas Bezzerides    USA
Nicholas Bezzerides
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 31   DNF   DNF 40 31
Nicholas McKee    USA
Nicholas McKee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 89 40   DNF   DNF 41 40
Nicholas Patterson    Canada
Nicholas Patterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Nima Bolourchian    Canada
Nima Bolourchian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 90 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre    El Salvador
Oscar Rene Mejia Aguirre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 106 54   DNF   DNF 54 54
Owen Widdis    USA
Owen Widdis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pablo Osvaldo Cruz León    Mexico
Pablo Osvaldo Cruz León
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 42   46.33   47 50 42
Parker Trager    USA
Parker Trager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 100 47   DNF   47 DNF DNF
Pedro Miranda Moreira    Brazil
Pedro Miranda Moreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 35   35.33   35 35 36
Philip Cuthbertson    USA
Philip Cuthbertson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rachel Feran    USA
Rachel Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 69   DNF   DNF 69 DNF
Raymond Goslow    USA
Raymond Goslow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 28   29.00   30 29 28
Rodrigo Ugarte    Bolivia
Rodrigo Ugarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 34   37.00   37 34 40
Ryan Wu    Canada
Ryan Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 85 38   DNF   40 38 DNF
Sameer Aggarwal    USA
Sameer Aggarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 29   33.00   36 29 34
Sarah Strong    Canada
Sarah Strong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 74 33   DNF   33 42 DNF
Saransh Grover    India
Saransh Grover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 90 41   DNF   41 DNF DNS
Sebastian Desaulniers    Canada
Sebastian Desaulniers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 101 48   DNF   48 48 DNF
Shawn Boucke    USA
Shawn Boucke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 34   36.33   36 39 34
Theo Iván Goluboff    Argentina
Theo Iván Goluboff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 35   35.33   36 35 35
Thomas Imada    Canada
Thomas Imada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 82 37   DNF   51 DNF 37
Thomás Lima Braga    Brazil
Thomás Lima Braga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 104 49   DNF   DNF DNF 49
Tim Reynolds    USA
Tim Reynolds
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 65 26   DNF   DNF 26 31
Tin Huang    Canada
Tin Huang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 36   DNF   36 DNF 39
Walker Welch    USA
Walker Welch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 28   30.33   32 31 28
Wes Palmer    USA
Wes Palmer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 101 48   DNF   DNF 48 DNF
Yuri de Oliveira    Brazil
Yuri de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 90 41   DNF   41 DNF 45
Zachary Ochs    USA
Zachary Ochs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 27   29.33   33 27 28