FMC Americas 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-11-4  XM, Multiple cities FMC Americas 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Jacob Ambrose 27.33
 Ishaan Lal 27.33
 Carlos Rill Garcia 27.33
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carlos Rill Garcia 25   NR 27.33   NR  Mexico 30 25 27
1 Ishaan Lal 25   27.33    USA 26 25 31
1 Jacob Ambrose 25   27.33    USA 29 28 25
4 Julian David 26   27.33   NR  Canada 28 28 26
5 Mark Boyanowski 27   27.67    USA 28 27 28
6 Carter Kucala 24   28.00    USA 32 28 24
7 Walker Welch 25   28.00    USA 28 25 31
8 Michael Young 26   28.00    USA 27 31 26
9 Cale Schoon 25   28.67    USA 25 30 31
10 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 27   28.67    Brazil 28 31 27
11 Ryan DeLine 25   29.00    USA 25 29 33
12 Christopher Chi 26   29.67    USA 35 26 28
13 Brandon Harnish 26   30.00    USA 32 32 26
14 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 24   30.33    Brazil 34 24 33
15 Jason White 28   31.00    USA 28 34 31
15 Marlon de V. Marques 28   31.00    Brazil 36 29 28
17 Benjamin Gottschalk 25   31.33    USA 37 25 32
18 Joshua Feran 30   31.67    USA 33 32 30
19 Brady Metherall 26   32.00    Canada 36 34 26
20 Zach Zwerling 30   32.33    USA 35 30 32
21 James Hildreth 30   32.67    USA 32 30 36
22 Ravi Fernando 29   33.33    USA 38 33 29
23 Rodrigo Ugarte 31   34.67    Bolivia 39 34 31
24 Shane Grogan 32   35.33    USA 38 32 36
25 Ethan Dennis 35   35.33    USA 35 35 36
26 Lucas Garron 29   35.67    Germany 40 29 38
27 Kevin Matthews 34   36.00    Canada 35 39 34
27 Tommy Szeliga 34   36.00    USA 38 34 36
29 Kevin McGaire 35   36.00    Canada 38 35 35
30 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 33   36.33    USA 42 33 34
31 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 34   36.67    Mexico 35 34 41
31 Nicholas Patterson 34   36.67    Canada 42 34 34
33 Joaquin Abarca 32   37.67    Canada 32 34 47
34 Lauren Clement 35   37.67    USA 39 39 35
35 Ethan Erez 32   38.00    Canada 45 37 32
36 Dalton Padgett 29   38.33    USA 32 29 54
37 Yuxuan Chen 30   38.33    USA 45 30 40
38 Keenan Johnson 33   39.00    USA 48 33 36
39 Ryan Jew 37   39.00    USA 42 38 37
40 Livia Kleiner 35   39.33    USA 44 35 39
41 Carter Audet Marrero 38   39.67    USA 40 41 38
42 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 37   40.33    Mexico 44 37 40
43 Max Siauw 37   40.67    USA 48 37 37
44 Tripp Peters 37   41.67    USA 42 37 46
45 Katie Hull 40   41.67    USA 42 43 40
46 Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino 37   42.00    Mexico 44 37 45
47 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 39   42.00    Brazil 44 43 39
48 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 33   42.67    Bolivia 52 43 33
49 Peter Preston 40   42.67    USA 44 44 40
50 Matthew Dickman 35   43.00    USA 53 35 41
51 Joshua Chen 36   43.33    USA 48 36 46
52 Sarah Strong 40   43.33    Canada 41 49 40
53 Marco Yang 39   43.67    Canada 45 39 47
54 James Gutiérrez 42   44.33    Bolivia 42 47 44
55 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 39   45.00    Bolivia 50 46 39
56 Daniel Mullen 33   46.67    USA 57 33 50
57 Daniel Lo 45   47.33    USA 51 46 45
58 Abdullah Gulab 34   NR 47.67   NR  Pakistan 67 34 42
59 Slater Metz 47   51.33    USA 55 52 47
60 Zachary Garber 50   52.00    USA 51 50 55
61 Lauren Phung 51   55.67    USA 51 62 54
62 Aedan Bryant 24   DNF    USA DNF 32 24
62 Andrew Nathenson 24   DNF    USA DNF DNF 24
64 Nicolás Sánchez 25   DNF    USA DNF 25 32
64 Shawn Boucke 25   DNF    USA 34 25 DNF
66 Kit Clement 27   DNF    USA 30 DNF 27
67 Calvin Nielson 28   DNF    USA 28 39 DNF
67 Daniel Guardado Cabral 28   DNF    Mexico 28 32 DNF
67 James Quinn 28   DNF    USA 28 DNF 42
67 Jeremy Fleischman 28   DNF    USA DNS 45 28
71 Brendan Bakker 29   DNF    USA 29 29 DNF
71 David Beugnon 29   DNF    USA DNF 32 29
71 Raymond Goslow 29   DNF    USA 30 29 DNF
74 Daniel Lin 30   DNF    USA 32 30 DNF
75 Vitor Varjão Chiang 32   DNF    Brazil DNF 37 32
75 Will Cerne 32   DNF    USA 56 DNF 32
77 Ben Streeter 33   DNF    USA 33 DNF 33
77 Simon Kellum 33   DNF    USA 37 DNF 33
79 Elijah Brown 34   DNF    USA DNF 34 DNF
79 Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas 34   DNF    Mexico 39 DNF 34
81 James Hocevar 35   DNF    Canada 45 35 DNF
81 Jeremy Benik 35   DNF    USA DNF 35 57
83 Diego Iglesias Godoy 37   DNF    Bolivia DNF 40 37
84 Adrian Guzman 38   DNF    USA 38 DNF DNF
84 Logan R. White 38   DNF    USA DNF 47 38
84 Roan Paone 38   DNF    Canada DNF 44 38
87 Nima Bolourchian 39   DNF    Canada 46 39 DNF
88 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 40   DNF    Bolivia DNF 40 DNF
89 Derek Kong 41   DNF    Canada DNF 41 47
89 JP Bulman 41   DNF    USA 46 DNF 41
89 Nestor Sokhan 41   DNF    USA DNF 41 DNF
92 Corey Sakowski 42   DNF    USA 42 DNF DNF
92 Eric Pesci 42   DNF    USA DNF 42 42
92 Samuel Hernandez Castro 42   DNF    Mexico DNF 42 DNF
95 Diego Brizuela Crespo 43   DNF    Mexico 50 DNF 43
95 Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez 43   DNF    Bolivia DNF 43 50
97 Alex Davani 44   DNF    USA 46 DNF 44
98 Matthew McMillan 45   DNF    USA DNF 45 DNS
98 Saransh Grover 45   DNF    India 45 DNF DNS
100 Aldrin Alba Soria 47   DNF    Bolivia 52 47 DNF
101 Jack Boos 48   DNF    Canada DNS DNS 48
102 Jose Alejandro Sandoval Garcia 49   DNF    Mexico DNF DNF 49
103 Darren Tang 50   DNF    Canada DNS 51 50
104 Alex Keats 52   DNF    Canada DNF 52 DNS
105 Thomas Vagnini 56   DNF    USA DNS DNF 56
106 Cesar Andrés Saavedra Andrade 57   DNF    Bolivia DNF DNF 57
107 Sebastian Desaulniers 61   DNF    Canada DNF 61 DNF
108 Shakir Wang 64   DNF    USA DNF DNF 64
109 Aragón Galván Solano DNF   DNF    Mexico DNF DNF DNF
109 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez DNF   DNF    Mexico DNF DNF DNF
109 Isaac Myers DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
109 Patitpavan Neel DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 D2 B2 D2 U' L2 B2 L2 U' R' F2 D' R2 F L F' D' B' R F U' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 R2 B' D2 B' R2 F2 D2 L' R2 F2 R' U' L' R2 U2 B' F L F' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U' L2 U' B2 U' F2 U2 R2 U' B2 F R2 D' R' U' L2 F2 L F R F2 R' U' F
Abdullah Gulab    Pakistan
Abdullah Gulab
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 58 34   NR 47.67   NR 67 34 42
Adrian Guzman    USA
Adrian Guzman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 84 38   DNF   38 DNF DNF
Aedan Bryant    USA
Aedan Bryant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 62 24   DNF   DNF 32 24
Aldrin Alba Soria    Bolivia
Aldrin Alba Soria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 100 47   DNF   52 47 DNF
Alex Davani    USA
Alex Davani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 44   DNF   46 DNF 44
Alex Keats    Canada
Alex Keats
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 104 52   DNF   DNF 52 DNS
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos    Brazil
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 24   30.33   34 24 33
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza    Mexico
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 34   36.67   35 34 41
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado    Brazil
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 47 39   42.00   44 43 39
Andrew Nathenson    USA
Andrew Nathenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 62 24   DNF   DNF DNF 24
Aragón Galván Solano    Mexico
Aragón Galván Solano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ben Streeter    USA
Ben Streeter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 33   DNF   33 DNF 33
Benjamin Gottschalk    USA
Benjamin Gottschalk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 25   31.33   37 25 32
Brady Metherall    Canada
Brady Metherall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 26   32.00   36 34 26
Brandon Harnish    USA
Brandon Harnish
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 26   30.00   32 32 26
Brendan Bakker    USA
Brendan Bakker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 71 29   DNF   29 29 DNF
Cale Schoon    USA
Cale Schoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 25   28.67   25 30 31
Calvin Nielson    USA
Calvin Nielson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 28   DNF   28 39 DNF
Carlos Rill Garcia    Mexico
Carlos Rill Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   NR 27.33   NR 30 25 27
Carter Audet Marrero    USA
Carter Audet Marrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 41 38   39.67   40 41 38
Carter Kucala    USA
Carter Kucala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 24   28.00   32 28 24
Cesar Andrés Saavedra Andrade    Bolivia
Cesar Andrés Saavedra Andrade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 106 57   DNF   DNF DNF 57
Christopher Chi    USA
Christopher Chi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 26   29.67   35 26 28
Corey Sakowski    USA
Corey Sakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 92 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
Dalton Padgett    USA
Dalton Padgett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 29   38.33   32 29 54
Daniel Guardado Cabral    Mexico
Daniel Guardado Cabral
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 28   DNF   28 32 DNF
Daniel Lin    USA
Daniel Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 74 30   DNF   32 30 DNF
Daniel Lo    USA
Daniel Lo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 57 45   47.33   51 46 45
Daniel Mullen    USA
Daniel Mullen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 56 33   46.67   57 33 50
Darren Tang    Canada
Darren Tang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 103 50   DNF   DNS 51 50
David Beugnon    USA
David Beugnon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 71 29   DNF   DNF 32 29
David Jiang (蒋濬哲)    USA
David Jiang (蒋濬哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 33   36.33   42 33 34
Derek Kong    Canada
Derek Kong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 89 41   DNF   DNF 41 47
Diego Brizuela Crespo    Mexico
Diego Brizuela Crespo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 95 43   DNF   50 DNF 43
Diego Iglesias Godoy    Bolivia
Diego Iglesias Godoy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 83 37   DNF   DNF 40 37
Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino    Mexico
Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 37   42.00   44 37 45
Elijah Brown    USA
Elijah Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 34   DNF   DNF 34 DNF
Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez    Mexico
Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 42 37   40.33   44 37 40
Eric Pesci    USA
Eric Pesci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 92 42   DNF   DNF 42 42
Ethan Dennis    USA
Ethan Dennis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 35   35.33   35 35 36
Ethan Erez    Canada
Ethan Erez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 35 32   38.00   45 37 32
Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas    Bolivia
Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 48 33   42.67   52 43 33
Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez    Mexico
Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Isaac Myers    USA
Isaac Myers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ishaan Lal    USA
Ishaan Lal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   27.33   26 25 31
Jack Boos    Canada
Jack Boos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 101 48   DNF   DNS DNS 48
Jacob Ambrose    USA
Jacob Ambrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   27.33   29 28 25
James Gutiérrez    Bolivia
James Gutiérrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 42   44.33   42 47 44
James Hildreth    USA
James Hildreth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 30   32.67   32 30 36
James Hocevar    Canada
James Hocevar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 81 35   DNF   45 35 DNF
James Quinn    USA
James Quinn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 28   DNF   28 DNF 42
Jason White    USA
Jason White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 28   31.00   28 34 31
Jeremy Benik    USA
Jeremy Benik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 81 35   DNF   DNF 35 57
Jeremy Fleischman    USA
Jeremy Fleischman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 28   DNF   DNS 45 28
Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez    Bolivia
Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 95 43   DNF   DNF 43 50
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa    Brazil
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 27   28.67   28 31 27
Joaquin Abarca    Canada
Joaquin Abarca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 32   37.67   32 34 47
Jose Alejandro Sandoval Garcia    Mexico
Jose Alejandro Sandoval Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 102 49   DNF   DNF DNF 49
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez    Bolivia
Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 88 40   DNF   DNF 40 DNF
Joshua Chen    USA
Joshua Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 51 36   43.33   48 36 46
Joshua Feran    USA
Joshua Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 30   31.67   33 32 30
JP Bulman    USA
JP Bulman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 89 41   DNF   46 DNF 41
Julian David    Canada
Julian David
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 26   27.33   NR 28 28 26
Katie Hull    USA
Katie Hull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 40   41.67   42 43 40
Keenan Johnson    USA
Keenan Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 33   39.00   48 33 36
Kevin Matthews    Canada
Kevin Matthews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 34   36.00   35 39 34
Kevin McGaire    Canada
Kevin McGaire
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 35   36.00   38 35 35
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 66 27   DNF   30 DNF 27
Lauren Clement    USA
Lauren Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 35   37.67   39 39 35
Lauren Phung    USA
Lauren Phung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 61 51   55.67   51 62 54
Livia Kleiner    USA
Livia Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 35   39.33   44 35 39
Logan R. White    USA
Logan R. White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 84 38   DNF   DNF 47 38
Lucas Garron    Germany
Lucas Garron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 29   35.67   40 29 38
Marco Yang    Canada
Marco Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 39   43.67   45 39 47
Mark Boyanowski    USA
Mark Boyanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 27   27.67   28 27 28
Marlon de V. Marques    Brazil
Marlon de V. Marques
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 28   31.00   36 29 28
Matthew Dickman    USA
Matthew Dickman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 35   43.00   53 35 41
Matthew McMillan    USA
Matthew McMillan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 98 45   DNF   DNF 45 DNS
Max Siauw    USA
Max Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 43 37   40.67   48 37 37
Michael Young    USA
Michael Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 26   28.00   27 31 26
Nestor Sokhan    USA
Nestor Sokhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 89 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
Nicholas Patterson    Canada
Nicholas Patterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 34   36.67   42 34 34
Nicolas Cardenas Claros    Bolivia
Nicolas Cardenas Claros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 39   45.00   50 46 39
Nicolás Sánchez    USA
Nicolás Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 64 25   DNF   DNF 25 32
Nima Bolourchian    Canada
Nima Bolourchian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 87 39   DNF   46 39 DNF
Patitpavan Neel    India
Patitpavan Neel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Peter Preston    USA
Peter Preston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 49 40   42.67   44 44 40
Ravi Fernando    USA
Ravi Fernando
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 29   33.33   38 33 29
Raymond Goslow    USA
Raymond Goslow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 71 29   DNF   30 29 DNF
Roan Paone    Canada
Roan Paone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 84 38   DNF   DNF 44 38
Rodrigo Ugarte    Bolivia
Rodrigo Ugarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 31   34.67   39 34 31
Ryan DeLine    USA
Ryan DeLine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 25   29.00   25 29 33
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 39 37   39.00   42 38 37
Samuel Hernandez Castro    Mexico
Samuel Hernandez Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 92 42   DNF   DNF 42 DNF
Sarah Strong    Canada
Sarah Strong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 52 40   43.33   41 49 40
Saransh Grover    India
Saransh Grover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 98 45   DNF   45 DNF DNS
Sebastian Desaulniers    Canada
Sebastian Desaulniers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 107 61   DNF   DNF 61 DNF
Shakir Wang    USA
Shakir Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 108 64   DNF   DNF DNF 64
Shane Grogan    USA
Shane Grogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 32   35.33   38 32 36
Shawn Boucke    USA
Shawn Boucke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 64 25   DNF   34 25 DNF
Simon Kellum    USA
Simon Kellum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 33   DNF   37 DNF 33
Slater Metz    USA
Slater Metz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 59 47   51.33   55 52 47
Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas    Mexico
Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 34   DNF   39 DNF 34
Thomas Vagnini    USA
Thomas Vagnini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 105 56   DNF   DNS DNF 56
Tommy Szeliga    USA
Tommy Szeliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 34   36.00   38 34 36
Tripp Peters    USA
Tripp Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 44 37   41.67   42 37 46
Vitor Varjão Chiang    Brazil
Vitor Varjão Chiang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 75 32   DNF   DNF 37 32
Walker Welch    USA
Walker Welch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 25   28.00   28 25 31
Will Cerne    USA
Will Cerne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 75 32   DNF   56 DNF 32
Yuxuan Chen    USA
Yuxuan Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 30   38.33   45 30 40
Zach Zwerling    USA
Zach Zwerling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 30   32.33   35 30 32
Zachary Garber    USA
Zachary Garber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 60 50   52.00   51 50 55