FMC 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-6-15~16  XW, Multiple Cities FMC 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Sebastiano Tronto 22.00  Harry Savage 23.00  Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 23.67
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastiano Tronto 16   WR 22.00   WR  Italy 16 26 24
2 Harry Savage 21   23.00   NR  United Kingdom 21 26 22
3 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 21   23.67   AsR  China 21 23 27
4 Cale Schoon 22   23.67    USA 23 26 22
5 Mark Boyanowski 21   24.33    USA 21 28 24
6 Aleksandr Beznogov 24   25.67   NR  Russia 27 26 24
7 Sébastien Auroux 21   26.00    Germany 28 21 29
8 Christopher Chi 24   26.33    USA 26 29 24
9 Tommy Kiprillis 26   26.33    Australia 27 26 26
10 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 24   NR 26.67   NR  India 27 29 24
11 Walker Welch 26   26.67    USA 27 26 27
12 James Quinn 24   27.00    USA 29 24 28
13 Zachary Ochs 26   27.33    USA 27 26 29
13 Linus Frész 26   27.33    Germany 27 29 26
13 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 26   27.33    Korea 26 26 30
16 Elvin Thorsen 24   27.67   NR  Sweden 27 32 24
17 Guido Dipietro 26   27.67   NR  Argentina 26 28 29
17 Mattheo de Wit 26   27.67    Netherlands 26 31 26
19 Kit Clement 27   27.67    USA 27 29 27
20 Malte Ihlefeld 25   28.00    Germany 30 29 25
20 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 25   28.00    China 27 32 25
22 Fabio Schwandt 26   28.00    United Kingdom 28 30 26
22 Jacob Ambrose 26   28.00    USA 29 26 29
22 Andrew Nathenson 26   28.00    USA 29 29 26
25 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 25   28.33    Brazil 25 32 28
26 Alexandros Fokianos 27   28.33    Italy 27 29 29
26 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 27   28.33    China 31 27 27
28 Alexander Karlov 26   28.67    Sweden 34 26 26
29 Konstantin Jaehne 28   28.67    Germany 29 28 29
29 Michael Young 28   28.67    USA 29 29 28
31 Tommaso Raposio 26   29.00    Italy 26 30 31
32 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27   29.00    China 27 29 31
33 Jan Bentlage 26   29.33    Germany 26 32 30
34 Max Siauw 28   29.33    USA 28 31 29
34 Martin Vædele Egdal 28   29.33    Denmark 28 29 31
36 Guus Razoux Schultz 29   29.33    Netherlands 30 29 29
37 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 26   29.67    Ukraine 34 26 29
38 Pranav Prabhu 28   29.67    India 31 30 28
38 Vasco Vasconcelos 28   NR 29.67   NR  Portugal 31 28 30
40 Anders Berggren 26   30.00    Sweden 34 26 30
40 Luigi Soriano 26   30.00    USA 26 33 31
42 Timothy Lawrance 28   30.00   AfR  South Africa 28 32 30
42 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 28   30.00    China 30 28 32
44 Hanns Hub 27   30.33    Germany 30 27 34
45 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 28   30.33    Denmark 33 28 30
46 Ben Coppin 29   30.33    United Kingdom 32 30 29
46 Shivam Bansal 29   30.33    India 29 32 30
46 Theodor Nordstrand 29   30.33    Sweden 33 29 29
46 Dylan Wang 29   30.33    Canada 29 31 31
50 Jason Harley 27   30.67    United Kingdom 30 27 35
51 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 29   30.67    Brazil 30 33 29
52 Bogdan Grigoruţă 30   30.67    Romania 31 31 30
53 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 27   31.00    China 35 31 27
54 Simon Kellum 29   31.00    USA 33 31 29
54 Reto Bubendorf 29   31.00    Finland 31 33 29
54 Alaik Bhatia 29   31.00    India 29 35 29
54 Alexander Olleta del Molino 29   31.00    Spain 32 29 32
58 Dušan Zakelšek 28   31.33    Slovenia 28 35 31
59 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 29   31.33    Korea 34 29 31
59 Brandon Harnish 29   31.33    USA 33 29 32
61 Eli Jay 30   31.33    United Kingdom 32 30 32
62 Marlon de V. Marques 29   31.67    Brazil 33 33 29
63 Vitor Varjão Chiang 30   31.67    Brazil 30 30 35
64 Devin Corr-Robinett 27   32.00    USA 37 27 32
65 Timo Norrkniivilä 31   32.00    Finland 31 31 34
65 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 31   32.00    China 32 31 33
67 Niko Ronkainen 30   32.33    Finland 33 30 34
67 Anderson Alessandro Pavia 30   32.33    Brazil 34 33 30
69 Riley Dexter 28   32.67    Australia 36 28 34
70 Ben Bergen 32   32.67    Canada 33 33 32
71 Kaur Tuule 25   NR 33.00   NR  Estonia 25 37 37
72 Cedric Meysing 27   33.00    Germany 38 34 27
73 Markus Pirzer 28   33.00    Germany 35 28 36
74 Przemysław Rogalski 29   33.00    Poland 29 36 34
75 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 30   33.00    Spain 32 30 37
76 Mohammed Aiman Koli 32   33.00    India 32 32 35
77 Manuel Prieto de Antón 29   33.33    Spain 29 39 32
78 Ulrik Bredland 33   33.33    Norway 33 34 33
79 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29   33.67    Denmark 29 42 30
80 Yash Mehta 30   33.67    India 30 34 37
80 Pedro Santos Guimarães 30   33.67    Brazil 35 36 30
82 Paweł Duraj 32   33.67    Poland 32 35 34
82 Sameer Aggarwal 32   33.67    USA 32 36 33
84 Antoine Piau 27   34.00    France 27 33 42
85 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 28   34.00    Korea 28 41 33
86 Leo Lindqvist 33   34.00    Sweden 33 35 34
87 Mitchell Lane 25   34.33    USA 41 37 25
88 Jason White 31   34.33    USA 36 31 36
88 Kevin Matthews 31   34.33    Canada 41 31 31
90 Philippe Virouleau 29   35.00    France 34 29 42
90 Carl Abrahamsen 29   35.00    Norway 37 29 39
92 Remo Pihel 32   35.00    Estonia 32 35 38
92 Joshua Feran 32   35.00    USA 38 32 35
92 Matic Omulec 32   35.00    Slovenia 34 39 32
92 Andreas Askjem 32   35.00    Norway 37 32 36
96 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 34   35.00    Denmark 37 34 34
96 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 34   35.00    Colombia 35 34 36
98 Daniel Lehwing 31   35.33    Brazil 31 33 42
98 Daniel Gutierrez 31   35.33    USA 31 40 35
100 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 32   35.33    Spain 39 35 32
101 Gregor Billing 33   35.33    Germany 38 33 35
102 Nathaniel Gee 34   35.33    USA 36 34 36
103 Hippolyte Moreau 30   35.67    France 42 35 30
104 Benjamin Gottschalk 31   36.00    USA 31 42 35
105 Marcel Ručigaj 33   36.00    Slovenia 33 34 41
106 Nikhil Soares 34   36.00    India 37 34 37
106 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 34   36.00    Colombia 36 38 34
108 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 35   36.33    China 37 35 37
109 Simone Ohler 34   36.67    Germany 39 37 34
110 Kristiāns Pietkuns 33   37.00   NR  Latvia 40 33 38
111 Chris Hardwick 35   37.00    USA 39 37 35
112 Markuss Pietkuns 35   37.33    Latvia 35 37 40
113 Benjamin Stokes 36   37.33    United Kingdom 36 40 36
113 Rodrigo Ugarte 36   37.33    Bolivia 40 36 36
115 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 34   37.67    China 39 34 40
116 DongSu Park (박동수) 35   37.67    Korea 38 35 40
117 Andrés Irías Li 37   NR 37.67   NR  Costa Rica 37 38 38
118 Laurent Reynaud 31   38.00    France 50 31 33
119 Roan Paone 33   38.00    Canada 42 39 33
120 Joaquin Abarca 35   38.00    Canada 42 37 35
120 Akash Rupela 35   38.00    India 42 37 35
120 Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博) 35   38.00    China 40 35 39
123 Jonathan Esparaz 36   38.00    Canada 39 39 36
124 Lucas Garron 35   38.33    Germany 41 39 35
125 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 37   38.67    Ukraine 37 40 39
125 Zixing Wang (王子兴) 37   38.67    China 37 42 37
127 Acchyut Jolly 31   39.00    India 31 43 43
128 Stian Nystad Østli 33   39.00    Norway 42 42 33
128 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 33   39.00    China 39 45 33
130 Elijah Brown 36   39.33    USA 45 37 36
131 Daniël Kassab 37   39.33    Netherlands 37 43 38
132 Callum Goodyear 37   39.67    United Kingdom 42 40 37
132 Dennis Rosero 37   39.67    Colombia 42 37 40
134 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 38   39.67    Korea 43 38 38
134 Fabio Bini Graciose 38   39.67    Brazil 41 40 38
136 Daniel Mullen 39   39.67    USA 41 39 39
137 Zeke Mackay 36   40.00    USA 36 46 38
138 Jacob Chambers 39   40.33    United Kingdom 41 39 41
139 Jesús Lindo García 31   40.67    Spain 47 31 44
140 Ron van Bruchem 36   40.67    Netherlands 36 47 39
141 Alex Davani 38   40.67    USA 38 43 41
141 Vijay Kishore 38   40.67    India 38 42 42
143 Can Gücüyener 37   41.00    Turkey 46 37 40
144 Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪) 38   41.00    China 44 38 41
145 Carter Audet Marrero 39   41.00    USA 43 41 39
146 Aryan Chhabra 37   41.33    India 43 44 37
147 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 41   41.33    Korea 41 41 42
148 Andreas Pung 37   41.67    Estonia 40 48 37
149 Aniket Das 40   42.33    India 40 44 43
150 Vianne Chang 36   42.67    Canada 48 44 36
151 Liew Yee Voon 35   43.00    Malaysia 46 48 35
152 Sean Moran 36   43.00    United Kingdom 43 50 36
153 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 40   43.00    Ukraine 44 40 45
154 Edward Connell 41   43.00    Ireland 46 41 42
155 Ling Yan (严铃) 38   43.33    China 47 45 38
156 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 35   43.67    China 35 51 45
157 Alex Burns 40   43.67    United Kingdom 40 45 46
158 Ethan Pride 37   44.00    Australia 40 55 37
159 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 39   44.00    Colombia 46 47 39
160 Xinyue Meng (孟心悦) 38   44.33    China 47 38 48
161 İskender Aznavur 41   44.33    Turkey 41 47 45
162 Jernej Omulec 42   44.33    Slovenia 42 46 45
163 Frederico Canal Gomes 43   44.33    Brazil 43 47 43
164 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 40   44.67    China 46 40 48
165 Philippe Schwartz 41   NR 44.67   NR  Luxembourg 44 49 41
165 Emmanuel Rajapandian 41   44.67    India 48 45 41
167 Iván Brigidano Pérez 43   44.67    Spain 47 44 43
167 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 43   44.67    Hong Kong 46 45 43
169 Max Murphy 43   45.33    Canada 47 46 43
170 António Gomes 41   45.67    Portugal 47 41 49
171 Abdullah Gulab 42   45.67   NR  Pakistan 42 48 47
172 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 37   46.33    China 53 49 37
173 Felipe Cardim 42   46.33    Brazil 54 43 42
174 Andy Nicholls 41   47.00    United Kingdom 52 41 48
175 André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado 45   47.67    Brazil 51 45 47
176 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 37   48.33   NR  Uzbekistan 37 54 54
177 Vishal Mohanraju 45   48.33    India 51 49 45
178 Michael Conard 40   48.67    USA 47 40 59
179 Diego Arche Andradas 44   48.67    Spain 51 44 51
180 Max Sun 43   49.00    Canada 43 50 54
181 Ryan Waite 46   49.33    USA 52 50 46
182 Saiyam Jain 47   49.67    India 47 53 49
183 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 49   50.00    China 49 49 52
184 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 37   50.67    Spain 61 54 37
185 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 48   51.00    China 48 51 54
186 Alexander Tosting 39   52.00    Sweden 39 55 62
187 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 52   52.67    Brazil 53 52 53
188 Edward Hollingdale 50   54.00    Australia 53 50 59
189 Fernando Sáez Lázaro 51   54.33    Spain 54 51 58
190 Jun Fei (费俊) 49   54.67    China 55 49 60
191 Kun Lu (陆堃) 52   55.67    China 52 61 54
192 Bedirhan Alagöz 57   59.00    Turkey 58 62 57
193 Rachel Feran 60   65.33    USA 63 73 60
194 Cady Shields 62   65.33    USA 68 66 62
195 Christian Martin 75   76.00    USA 77 75 76
196 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 24   DNF    Spain 24 DNF 31
197 Noah Kraft 25   DNF    Germany DNF 32 25
197 Carter Kucala 25   DNF    USA 38 DNF 25
199 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 26   DNF    Norway 33 26 DNF
199 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 26   DNF    Brazil 26 DNF 33
201 Karam Al-Robaie 27   DNF    United Kingdom 27 27 DNF
201 Advay Sant 27   DNF    USA DNF 27 27
203 Ruben Grobler 28   DNF    South Africa 33 DNF 28
203 Daniel Wallin 28   DNF    Sweden 28 33 DNF
203 Will Cerne 28   DNF    USA DNF 28 40
206 Tim Reynolds 30   DNF    USA DNF 33 30
206 Sam Spendla 30   DNF    United Kingdom 42 DNF 30
206 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 30   DNF    Italy DNF 30 DNF
206 Brendan James Gray 30   DNF    South Africa DNF 39 30
206 Mario Laurent 30   DNF    France DNF 30 31
206 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 30   DNF    Ukraine 33 DNF 30
206 Alexei Sinyavin 30   DNF    USA 30 DNF DNF
206 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 30   DNF    Argentina DNF DNF 30
206 Laurids Abelsen Holm 30   DNF    Denmark 30 33 DNF
215 Ryan Wu 31   DNF    Canada 31 DNF 38
215 Vidar Norstein Klungre 31   DNF    Norway 31 37 DNF
215 Marcus Moberg 31   DNF    Sweden 31 45 DNF
215 Birk Bredland 31   DNF    Norway 39 DNF 31
215 Dawid Wójcik 31   DNF    Poland 31 31 DNF
215 Bo Huang (黄镈) 31   DNF    China 31 DNF DNF
215 Mutlu Özçelebi 31   DNF    Turkey 31 33 DNF
215 Manan Joshi 31   DNF    India DNF 36 31
223 Gabriele Cappelletti 32   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 32
223 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 32   DNF    Korea 38 32 DNF
223 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 32   DNF    Spain 32 DNF 35
223 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 32   DNF    Ukraine 32 39 DNF
227 Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩) 33   DNF    China 38 DNF 33
227 Pedro Miranda Moreira 33   DNF    Brazil 46 33 DNF
227 Mo Ji (季默) 33   DNF    China 33 39 DNF
227 Mikus Lembergs 33   DNF    Latvia 42 DNF 33
227 Aidan McKenzie 33   DNF    USA 33 DNF DNF
227 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 33   DNF    China 33 DNF 37
233 Nicholas Bezzerides 34   DNF    USA DNF 50 34
233 Andrei Solntsev 34   DNF    Estonia DNF DNF 34
233 Robin Verstraten 34   DNF    Netherlands DNF 34 37
233 Aryan Sehgal 34   DNF    India 35 34 DNF
233 Jakub Grynia 34   DNF    Poland DNF 49 34
238 Juho Arjanne 35   DNF    Finland DNS 40 35
238 Marco Rota 35   DNF    Italy 35 39 DNF
238 Shelley Chang 35   DNF    USA 35 DNF 36
238 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 35   DNF    Brazil 35 DNF DNF
238 Ziyuan Li (李梓元) 35   DNF    China 50 DNF 35
238 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 35   DNF    China 40 35 DNF
244 Jae-Young Park 36   DNF    Korea DNF 36 DNF
244 Mahir Ambelal 36   DNF    South Africa 36 DNF DNF
244 Nima Bolourchian 36   DNF    Canada 38 36 DNF
244 Murillo Gomes Otero 36   DNF    Brazil 36 DNF 39
244 David Beugnon 36   DNF    USA DNS 36 DNF
244 Chen Kang (亢晨) 36   DNF    China 58 DNF 36
244 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 36   DNF    China DNF DNF 36
244 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 36   DNF    China DNF 36 46
252 Amaan Omar 37   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 39 37
252 Connor Yungbluth 37   DNF    USA 37 DNF 38
252 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 37   DNF    Ukraine 37 DNF DNF
252 HyoHui Jiang 37   DNF    Korea DNF 37 38
252 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 37   DNF    China 48 DNF 37
252 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 37   NR DNF    El Salvador DNF DNF 37
252 Kim Simin 37   DNF    Korea 37 DNF DNF
259 Lauren Clement 38   DNF    USA 44 38 DNF
259 Thomas Stokes 38   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 38
259 Gert-jan Broere 38   DNF    Netherlands DNF DNF 38
259 Jānis Zirnis 38   DNF    Latvia 38 41 DNF
259 Roberts Dreijers 38   DNF    Latvia 38 DNF 40
259 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 38   DNF    China 40 DNF 38
259 Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez 38   DNF    El Salvador DNF 38 DNF
259 István Kocza 38   DNF    Hungary DNF 41 38
259 Reagan Li 38   DNF    Canada DNF 48 38
259 Sheldon Rego 38   DNF    India DNF DNF 38
259 Henrik Buus Aagaard 38   DNF    Denmark 38 DNF 38
270 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 39   DNF    Korea 39 40 DNF
270 Jonas Rajagopal 39   DNF    USA 39 DNF 48
270 Carl Emil Exner 39   DNF    Denmark 39 DNF DNF
270 Leon Schmidtchen 39   DNF    Germany 39 DNS DNS
270 Samrath Singh 39   DNF    India 39 DNF DNF
270 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 39   DNF    Ukraine DNF 39 DNF
276 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 40   DNF    Korea 45 40 DNF
276 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 40   DNF    China 40 DNF 47
276 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 40   DNF    Argentina 44 DNF 40
276 Naren Ramesh 40   DNF    India 40 44 DNF
276 Alexander Cohen 40   DNF    USA DNF 40 46
276 Benson Lau 40   DNF    Canada 51 40 DNF
276 Ryan Pin Harry 40   DNF    Canada 40 DNF 47
276 Joonas Silvennoinen 40   DNF    Finland 40 46 DNF
276 Huang Chen (陈煌) 40   DNF    China DNF 40 47
276 Adam Walker 40   DNF    USA 40 41 DNF
286 Tripp Peters 41   DNF    USA DNF DNF 41
286 Dennis Eijkel 41   DNF    Netherlands DNF DNF 41
286 Imants Liepiņš 41   DNF    Latvia DNF 41 DNF
286 Keshen Qin (秦可珅) 41   DNF    China 44 DNF 41
286 Gustavo Kenzo Araki Takechi 41   DNF    Brazil DNF 49 41
286 Ander Sevilla Hernández 41   DNF    Spain DNF 41 DNF
292 Ryan Jew 42   DNF    USA DNS 42 DNS
292 JP Bulman 42   DNF    USA 42 DNF DNS
292 Denys Stolbov (Денис Столбов) 42   DNF    Ukraine 42 DNF 47
292 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 42   DNF    Ukraine 42 DNF DNF
292 Thomas Imada 42   DNF    Canada 48 DNF 42
297 Sarah Strong 43   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 43
297 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 43   DNF    Denmark 43 DNF DNS
297 Giovanni Centili 43   DNF    Italy 58 43 DNF
297 Fredrik Trondhjem 43   DNF    Denmark DNF 43 DNF
297 Kevin Tang 43   DNF    Canada DNF 50 43
297 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 43   DNF    China DNF 43 DNF
303 Alfred Saidlo 44   DNF    Estonia DNF 47 44
303 Rahul Venkatesan 44   DNF    India 44 DNF 48
303 David Edwards 44   DNF    Australia DNF DNF 44
303 Matheus Casassa Viana 44   DNF    Brazil DNF 57 44
303 Yashwardhan Budhiraja 44   DNF    India DNF DNF 44
303 Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 44   NR DNF    Nicaragua 44 48 DNF
303 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 44   DNF    China 48 44 DNF
310 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 45   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF 45
310 Oscar Jones 45   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 45 DNS
310 Francis Daniels Veğeris 45   DNF    Latvia 51 45 DNF
310 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 45   DNF    China 47 DNF 45
310 Maximilian Berkmann 45   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 53 45
310 Henrry Mixco 45   DNF    El Salvador DNS 48 45
310 Diogo Miguel Alves Guerreiro 45   DNF    Portugal DNF 45 48
317 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 46   DNF    Slovenia 54 46 DNF
317 Sebastian Guerrero 46   DNF    Costa Rica DNF DNF 46
317 Jeremy Benik 46   DNF    USA 50 46 DNF
317 Jaime Botello García 46   DNF    Spain 49 DNF 46
317 Samuel Jehanno 46   DNF    France DNF 50 46
322 Patrick Skelley 47   DNF    USA DNF DNF 47
322 Sebastian Desaulniers 47   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 47
322 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 47   DNF    Pakistan DNF 47 DNF
322 Federico Da Fonseca 47   DNF    Argentina 47 DNF DNF
322 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 47   DNF    Ukraine DNS 47 DNF
322 Piotr Trząski 47   DNF    Poland DNF 51 47
322 Shubham Maharana 47   DNF    India 47 DNF DNF
329 Frederik Løchte 48   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 48
330 Jose Daniel Solano Rodríguez 49   DNF    Costa Rica 49 DNF DNF
331 Gianluca Placenti 50   DNF    Italy 50 DNF 53
331 Elise Pointurier 50   DNF    France DNF DNF 50
331 Dilan Masis Alfaro 50   DNF    Costa Rica DNF DNF 50
331 Branko Kobal 50   DNF    Slovenia DNF DNF 50
335 Adrian Estrada 51   DNF    Peru DNF 51 DNF
335 Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez 51   DNF    Bolivia DNF DNF 51
335 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 51   DNF    China DNS DNS 51
335 Péter Laschek 51   DNF    Hungary 61 51 DNS
339 Sarah Haag 52   DNF    Germany 52 53 DNF
339 Javier Tovar Castro 52   DNF    Spain DNF 53 52
339 Xiaoyue Huang (黄小越) 52   DNF    China DNF 55 52
342 Shuo Liu (刘硕) 53   DNF    China DNF 53 DNF
342 Raúl Martínez Redondo 53   DNF    Spain DNF 55 53
344 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 54   DNF    China 54 DNF DNF
344 Ben Rockman 54   DNF    Canada DNF DNF 54
346 Shreevatsh Rajkumar 55   DNF    India 59 55 DNF
347 Gabriel Abreu 56   DNF    Brazil 56 59 DNF
348 Roberto Sánchez 58   DNF    Spain DNF 58 DNF
349 Joe Labas 59   DNF    Australia 59 DNF 60
350 Enoch Gray 61   DNF    USA DNS DNS 61
351 Gabriel Lincon Souza 64   DNF    Brazil DNS DNS 64
352 Joel Hernández 69   DNF    El Salvador DNF DNF 69
353 Fernando Astasio Ávila 75   DNF    Spain DNF DNF 75
354 Hani Joo (주하니) 76   DNF    Korea DNF 76 DNF
355 Szymon Malinowski 80   DNF    Poland 80 DNS DNS
356 Daniel Sheppard DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
356 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
356 Jan Erik Soosaar DNF   DNF    Estonia DNF DNF DNF
356 Richard Uibo DNF   DNF    Estonia DNF DNF DNF
356 Bertie Longden DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
356 David Drobner DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
356 Federico Rinalduzzi DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNS DNS
356 Suyoung Lee (이수영) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
356 Wilfrid Py DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
356 Sachin Arvind DNF   DNF    India DNF DNS DNS
356 Santhosh Sabarinathan DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
356 Aayush Shah DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
356 Håvard Færden DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNF DNF
356 Sofía Guerrero Neto DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNS
356 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) DNF   DNF    Malaysia DNF DNS DNS
356 Harry Owen DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
356 Parth Chhugani DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
356 Daniel Evans DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
356 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı DNF   DNF    Turkey DNF DNF DNF
356 CJ Sheng DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
356 Monika Szachniewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
356 Cameron Asato DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
356 Owen Siege DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
356 Ramsés Lall Ramírez DNF   DNF    Costa Rica DNF DNF DNF
356 Jared Stinson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
356 Jerome Lam DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
356 Edward Chang DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
356 Robert Yau DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 L2 F R2 U2 R2 B D2 L B2 D' B2 L' R' B D2 B U2 L U2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D2 L2 B F L2 B D2 F L D R2 U2 B L R2 U' R2 U B U2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 R2 D B2 D' R2 B2 L2 F' D R2 B D' R D2 F U2 B' U' R' U' F
A Ex#1 R' U' F D2 B2 D R2 B2 F2 D B2 D' R' B U2 F U' R' B' L' F D B2 R' U' F
A Ex#2 R' U' F U L2 B2 L2 D R2 U' L2 D' F2 U R' F2 R D2 B' D R B' R2 U R' U' F
Aayush Shah    India
Aayush Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Abdullah Gulab    Pakistan
Abdullah Gulab
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 171 42   45.67   NR 42 48 47
Acchyut Jolly    India
Acchyut Jolly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 127 31   39.00   31 43 43
Adam Walker    USA
Adam Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 276 40   DNF   40 41 DNF
Adrian Estrada    Peru
Adrian Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 335 51   DNF   DNF 51 DNF
Advay Sant    USA
Advay Sant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 201 27   DNF   DNF 27 27
Aidan McKenzie    USA
Aidan McKenzie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 227 33   DNF   33 DNF DNF
Akash Rupela    India
Akash Rupela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 120 35   38.00   42 37 35
Alaik Bhatia    India
Alaik Bhatia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 29   31.00   29 35 29
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol    Spain
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 100 32   35.33   39 35 32
Aleksandr Beznogov    Russia
Aleksandr Beznogov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 24   25.67   NR 27 26 24
Alex Burns    United Kingdom
Alex Burns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 157 40   43.67   40 45 46
Alex Davani    USA
Alex Davani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 141 38   40.67   38 43 41
Alexander Cohen    USA
Alexander Cohen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 276 40   DNF   DNF 40 46
Alexander Karlov    Sweden
Alexander Karlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 26   28.67   34 26 26
Alexander Olleta del Molino    Spain
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 29   31.00   32 29 32
Alexander Tosting    Sweden
Alexander Tosting
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 186 39   52.00   39 55 62
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos    Brazil
Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 199 26   DNF   26 DNF 33
Alexandros Fokianos    Italy
Alexandros Fokianos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 27   28.33   27 29 29
Alexei Sinyavin    USA
Alexei Sinyavin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 30   DNF   30 DNF DNF
Alfred Saidlo    Estonia
Alfred Saidlo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 303 44   DNF   DNF 47 44
Amaan Omar    United Kingdom
Amaan Omar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 252 37   DNF   DNF 39 37
Ander Sevilla Hernández    Spain
Ander Sevilla Hernández
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 286 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 26   30.00   34 26 30
Anderson Alessandro Pavia    Brazil
Anderson Alessandro Pavia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 30   32.33   34 33 30
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado    Brazil
André Rodrigo César Pinheiro Monte Amado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 175 45   47.67   51 45 47
Andreas Askjem    Norway
Andreas Askjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 92 32   35.00   37 32 36
Andreas Pung    Estonia
Andreas Pung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 148 37   41.67   40 48 37
Andrei Solntsev    Estonia
Andrei Solntsev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 233 34   DNF   DNF DNF 34
Andrés Irías Li    Costa Rica
Andrés Irías Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 117 37   NR 37.67   NR 37 38 38
Andrew Nathenson    USA
Andrew Nathenson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 26   28.00   29 29 26
Andy Nicholls    United Kingdom
Andy Nicholls
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 174 41   47.00   52 41 48
Aniket Das    India
Aniket Das
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 149 40   42.33   40 44 43
Antoine Piau    France
Antoine Piau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 84 27   34.00   27 33 42
António Gomes    Portugal
António Gomes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 170 41   45.67   47 41 49
Aryan Chhabra    India
Aryan Chhabra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 146 37   41.33   43 44 37
Aryan Sehgal    India
Aryan Sehgal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 233 34   DNF   35 34 DNF
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)    China
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 21   23.67   AsR 21 23 27
Bedirhan Alagöz    Turkey
Bedirhan Alagöz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 192 57   59.00   58 62 57
Ben Bergen    Canada
Ben Bergen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 32   32.67   33 33 32
Ben Coppin    United Kingdom
Ben Coppin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 29   30.33   32 30 29
Ben Rockman    Canada
Ben Rockman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 344 54   DNF   DNF DNF 54
Benjamin Gottschalk    USA
Benjamin Gottschalk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 104 31   36.00   31 42 35
Benjamin Stokes    United Kingdom
Benjamin Stokes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 113 36   37.33   36 40 36
Benson Lau    Canada
Benson Lau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 276 40   DNF   51 40 DNF
Bertie Longden    United Kingdom
Bertie Longden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Birk Bredland    Norway
Birk Bredland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 215 31   DNF   39 DNF 31
Bo Huang (黄镈)    China
Bo Huang (黄镈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 215 31   DNF   31 DNF DNF
Bogdan Grigoruţă    Romania
Bogdan Grigoruţă
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 52 30   30.67   31 31 30
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)    China
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 164 40   44.67   46 40 48
Brandon Harnish    USA
Brandon Harnish
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 59 29   31.33   33 29 32
Branko Kobal    Slovenia
Branko Kobal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 331 50   DNF   DNF DNF 50
Brendan James Gray    South Africa
Brendan James Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 30   DNF   DNF 39 30
Cady Shields    USA
Cady Shields
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 194 62   65.33   68 66 62
Cale Schoon    USA
Cale Schoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 22   23.67   23 26 22
Callum Goodyear    United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 132 37   39.67   42 40 37
Cameron Asato    USA
Cameron Asato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Can Gücüyener    Turkey
Can Gücüyener
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 143 37   41.00   46 37 40
Carl Abrahamsen    Norway
Carl Abrahamsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 90 29   35.00   37 29 39
Carl Emil Exner    Denmark
Carl Emil Exner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 270 39   DNF   39 DNF DNF
Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával    Argentina
Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 30   DNF   DNF DNF 30
Carter Audet Marrero    USA
Carter Audet Marrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 145 39   41.00   43 41 39
Carter Kucala    USA
Carter Kucala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 197 25   DNF   38 DNF 25
Cedric Meysing    Germany
Cedric Meysing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 72 27   33.00   38 34 27
Chen Kang (亢晨)    China
Chen Kang (亢晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 244 36   DNF   58 DNF 36
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)    Korea
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 134 38   39.67   43 38 38
Chris Hardwick    USA
Chris Hardwick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 111 35   37.00   39 37 35
Christian Martin    USA
Christian Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 195 75   76.00   77 75 76
Christopher Chi    USA
Christopher Chi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 24   26.33   26 29 24
CJ Sheng    USA
CJ Sheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Connor Yungbluth    USA
Connor Yungbluth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 252 37   DNF   37 DNF 38
Da-Yeong Kim (김다영)    Korea
Da-Yeong Kim (김다영)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 276 40   DNF   45 40 DNF
Daniel Evans    United Kingdom
Daniel Evans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Daniel Gracia Ortiz    Spain
Daniel Gracia Ortiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 223 32   DNF   32 DNF 35
Daniel Gutierrez    USA
Daniel Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 98 31   35.33   31 40 35
Daniël Kassab    Netherlands
Daniël Kassab
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 131 37   39.33   37 43 38
Daniel Lehwing    Brazil
Daniel Lehwing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 98 31   35.33   31 33 42
Daniel Mullen    USA
Daniel Mullen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 136 39   39.67   41 39 39
Daniel Sheppard    United Kingdom
Daniel Sheppard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 29   33.67   29 42 30
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 203 28   DNF   28 33 DNF
David Beugnon    USA
David Beugnon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 244 36   DNF   DNS 36 DNF
David Drobner    Canada
David Drobner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
David Edwards    Australia
David Edwards
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 303 44   DNF   DNF DNF 44
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 215 31   DNF   31 31 DNF
Dennis Eijkel    Netherlands
Dennis Eijkel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 286 41   DNF   DNF DNF 41
Dennis Rosero    Colombia
Dennis Rosero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 132 37   39.67   42 37 40
Denys Stolbov (Денис Столбов)    Ukraine
Denys Stolbov (Денис Столбов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 292 42   DNF   42 DNF 47
Devin Corr-Robinett    USA
Devin Corr-Robinett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 64 27   32.00   37 27 32
Diego Arche Andradas    Spain
Diego Arche Andradas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 179 44   48.67   51 44 51
Dilan Masis Alfaro    Costa Rica
Dilan Masis Alfaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 331 50   DNF   DNF DNF 50
Diogo Miguel Alves Guerreiro    Portugal
Diogo Miguel Alves Guerreiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 310 45   DNF   DNF 45 48
Dohyun Kim (김도현)    Korea
Dohyun Kim (김도현)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 26   27.33   26 26 30
DongSu Park (박동수)    Korea
DongSu Park (박동수)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 116 35   37.67   38 35 40
Dongzhe Li (李东哲)    China
Dongzhe Li (李东哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 156 35   43.67   35 51 45
Dušan Zakelšek    Slovenia
Dušan Zakelšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 58 28   31.33   28 35 31
Dylan Wang    Canada
Dylan Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 29   30.33   29 31 31
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez    Colombia
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 159 39   44.00   46 47 39
Edward Chang    Canada
Edward Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Edward Connell    Ireland
Edward Connell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 154 41   43.00   46 41 42
Edward Hollingdale    Australia
Edward Hollingdale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 188 50   54.00   53 50 59
Eli Jay    United Kingdom
Eli Jay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 61 30   31.33   32 30 32
Elijah Brown    USA
Elijah Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 130 36   39.33   45 37 36
Elise Pointurier    France
Elise Pointurier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 331 50   DNF   DNF DNF 50
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 24   27.67   NR 27 32 24
Emmanuel Rajapandian    India
Emmanuel Rajapandian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 165 41   44.67   48 45 41
Enoch Gray    USA
Enoch Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 350 61   DNF   DNS DNS 61
Ethan Pride    Australia
Ethan Pride
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 158 37   44.00   40 55 37
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 134 38   39.67   41 40 38
Fabio Schwandt    United Kingdom
Fabio Schwandt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 26   28.00   28 30 26
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)    China
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 335 51   DNF   DNS DNS 51
Federico Da Fonseca    Argentina
Federico Da Fonseca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 322 47   DNF   47 DNF DNF
Federico Rinalduzzi    Italy
Federico Rinalduzzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Felipe Cardim    Brazil
Felipe Cardim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 173 42   46.33   54 43 42
Fernando Astasio Ávila    Spain
Fernando Astasio Ávila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 353 75   DNF   DNF DNF 75
Fernando Sáez Lázaro    Spain
Fernando Sáez Lázaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 189 51   54.33   54 51 58
Francis Daniels Veğeris    Latvia
Francis Daniels Veğeris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 310 45   DNF   51 45 DNF
Frederico Canal Gomes    Brazil
Frederico Canal Gomes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 163 43   44.33   43 47 43
Frederik Løchte    Denmark
Frederik Løchte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 329 48   DNF   DNF DNF 48
Fredrik Trondhjem    Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 297 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNF
Gabriel Abreu    Brazil
Gabriel Abreu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 347 56   DNF   56 59 DNF
Gabriel Lincon Souza    Brazil
Gabriel Lincon Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 351 64   DNF   DNS DNS 64
Gabriele Cappelletti    Italy
Gabriele Cappelletti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 223 32   DNF   DNF DNF 32
Gert-jan Broere    Netherlands
Gert-jan Broere
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 259 38   DNF   DNF DNF 38
Gianluca Placenti    Italy
Gianluca Placenti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 331 50   DNF   50 DNF 53
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli    Brazil
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 187 52   52.67   53 52 53
Giovanni Centili    Italy
Giovanni Centili
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 297 43   DNF   58 43 DNF
Gregor Billing    Germany
Gregor Billing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 101 33   35.33   38 33 35
Guido Dipietro    Argentina
Guido Dipietro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 26   27.67   NR 26 28 29
Gustavo Kenzo Araki Takechi    Brazil
Gustavo Kenzo Araki Takechi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 286 41   DNF   DNF 49 41
Guus Razoux Schultz    Netherlands
Guus Razoux Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 29   29.33   30 29 29
GyeongTae Park (박경태)    Korea
GyeongTae Park (박경태)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 223 32   DNF   38 32 DNF
Hani Joo (주하니)    Korea
Hani Joo (주하니)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 354 76   DNF   DNF 76 DNF
Hanns Hub    Germany
Hanns Hub
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 44 27   30.33   30 27 34
Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)    China
Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 128 33   39.00   39 45 33
Harry Owen    United Kingdom
Harry Owen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Harry Savage    United Kingdom
Harry Savage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 21   23.00   NR 21 26 22
Håvard Færden    Norway
Håvard Færden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Henrik Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 259 38   DNF   38 DNF 38
Henrry Mixco    El Salvador
Henrry Mixco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 310 45   DNF   DNS 48 45
Hippolyte Moreau    France
Hippolyte Moreau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 103 30   35.67   42 35 30
Huang Chen (陈煌)    China
Huang Chen (陈煌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 276 40   DNF   DNF 40 47
HyoHui Jiang    Korea
HyoHui Jiang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 252 37   DNF   DNF 37 38
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)    Ukraine
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 223 32   DNF   32 39 DNF
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)    Korea
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Imants Liepiņš    Latvia
Imants Liepiņš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 286 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
İskender Aznavur    Turkey
İskender Aznavur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 161 41   44.33   41 47 45
István Kocza    Hungary
István Kocza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 259 38   DNF   DNF 41 38
Iván Brigidano Pérez    Spain
Iván Brigidano Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 167 43   44.67   47 44 43
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)    Malaysia
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Jacob Ambrose    USA
Jacob Ambrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 26   28.00   29 26 29
Jacob Chambers    United Kingdom
Jacob Chambers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 138 39   40.33   41 39 41
Jae-Young Park    Korea
Jae-Young Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 244 36   DNF   DNF 36 DNF
Jaime Botello García    Spain
Jaime Botello García
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 317 46   DNF   49 DNF 46
Jakub Grynia    Poland
Jakub Grynia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 233 34   DNF   DNF 49 34
James Quinn    USA
James Quinn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 24   27.00   29 24 28
Jan Bentlage    Germany
Jan Bentlage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 26   29.33   26 32 30
Jan Erik Soosaar    Estonia
Jan Erik Soosaar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jānis Zirnis    Latvia
Jānis Zirnis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 259 38   DNF   38 41 DNF
Jared Stinson    USA
Jared Stinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jason Harley    United Kingdom
Jason Harley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 27   30.67   30 27 35
Jason White    USA
Jason White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 88 31   34.33   36 31 36
Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez    Spain
Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 196 24   DNF   24 DNF 31
Javier Tovar Castro    Spain
Javier Tovar Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 339 52   DNF   DNF 53 52
Jeremy Benik    USA
Jeremy Benik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 317 46   DNF   50 46 DNF
Jernej Omulec    Slovenia
Jernej Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 162 42   44.33   42 46 45
Jerome Lam    Canada
Jerome Lam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez    Bolivia
Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 335 51   DNF   DNF DNF 51
Jesús Lindo García    Spain
Jesús Lindo García
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 139 31   40.67   47 31 44
Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺)    China
Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 244 36   DNF   DNF DNF 36
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa    Brazil
João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 25   28.33   25 32 28
Joaquin Abarca    Canada
Joaquin Abarca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 120 35   38.00   42 37 35
Joe Labas    Australia
Joe Labas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 349 59   DNF   59 DNF 60
Joel Hernández    El Salvador
Joel Hernández
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 352 69   DNF   DNF DNF 69
Jonas Rajagopal    USA
Jonas Rajagopal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 270 39   DNF   39 DNF 48
Jonathan Esparaz    Canada
Jonathan Esparaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 123 36   38.00   39 39 36
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)    Korea
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 270 39   DNF   39 40 DNF
Joonas Silvennoinen    Finland
Joonas Silvennoinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 276 40   DNF   40 46 DNF
Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores    Nicaragua
Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 303 44   NR DNF   44 48 DNF
Jose Daniel Solano Rodríguez    Costa Rica
Jose Daniel Solano Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 330 49   DNF   49 DNF DNF
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto    Colombia
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 34   35.00   35 34 36
Joshua Feran    USA
Joshua Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 92 32   35.00   38 32 35
JP Bulman    USA
JP Bulman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 292 42   DNF   42 DNF DNS
Juan David Carmona Vásquez    Colombia
Juan David Carmona Vásquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 106 34   36.00   36 38 34
Juho Arjanne    Finland
Juho Arjanne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 238 35   DNF   DNS 40 35
Jun Fei (费俊)    China
Jun Fei (费俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 190 49   54.67   55 49 60
Karam Al-Robaie    United Kingdom
Karam Al-Robaie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 201 27   DNF   27 27 DNF
Kaur Tuule    Estonia
Kaur Tuule
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 71 25   NR 33.00   NR 25 37 37
Keshen Qin (秦可珅)    China
Keshen Qin (秦可珅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 286 41   DNF   44 DNF 41
Kevin Matthews    Canada
Kevin Matthews
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 88 31   34.33   41 31 31
Kevin Tang    Canada
Kevin Tang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 297 43   DNF   DNF 50 43
Kim Dong-Young (김동영)    Korea
Kim Dong-Young (김동영)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 147 41   41.33   41 41 42
Kim Simin    Korea
Kim Simin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 252 37   DNF   37 DNF DNF
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 27   27.67   27 29 27
Knut Skaug Haraldsen    Norway
Knut Skaug Haraldsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 199 26   DNF   33 26 DNF
Ko Youngjin (고영진)    Korea
Ko Youngjin (고영진)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 85 28   34.00   28 41 33
Konstantin Jaehne    Germany
Konstantin Jaehne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 28   28.67   29 28 29
Kristiāns Pietkuns    Latvia
Kristiāns Pietkuns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 110 33   37.00   NR 40 33 38
Kun Lu (陆堃)    China
Kun Lu (陆堃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 191 52   55.67   52 61 54
Lauren Clement    USA
Lauren Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 259 38   DNF   44 38 DNF
Laurent Reynaud    France
Laurent Reynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 118 31   38.00   50 31 33
Laurids Abelsen Holm    Denmark
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 30   DNF   30 33 DNF
Leo Lindqvist    Sweden
Leo Lindqvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 86 33   34.00   33 35 34
Leon Schmidtchen    Germany
Leon Schmidtchen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 270 39   DNF   39 DNS DNS
Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz    Argentina
Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 276 40   DNF   44 DNF 40
Liew Yee Voon    Malaysia
Liew Yee Voon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 151 35   43.00   46 48 35
Ling Yan (严铃)    China
Ling Yan (严铃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 155 38   43.33   47 45 38
Linus Frész    Germany
Linus Frész
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 26   27.33   27 29 26
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 30   DNF   DNF 30 DNF
Lucas Garron    Germany
Lucas Garron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 124 35   38.33   41 39 35
Luigi Soriano    USA
Luigi Soriano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 26   30.00   26 33 31
Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez    El Salvador
Luis Alonso Inestroza Henriquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 259 38   DNF   DNF 38 DNF
Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva    Brazil
Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 51 29   30.67   30 33 29
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup    Denmark
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 34   35.00   37 34 34
Mahir Ambelal    South Africa
Mahir Ambelal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 244 36   DNF   36 DNF DNF
Malte Ihlefeld    Germany
Malte Ihlefeld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 25   28.00   30 29 25
Manan Joshi    India
Manan Joshi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 215 31   DNF   DNF 36 31
Manuel Prieto de Antón    Spain
Manuel Prieto de Antón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 29   33.33   29 39 32
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)    China
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 42 28   30.00   30 28 32
Marcel Ručigaj    Slovenia
Marcel Ručigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 105 33   36.00   33 34 41
Marco Rota    Italy
Marco Rota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 238 35   DNF   35 39 DNF
Marcus Moberg    Sweden
Marcus Moberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 215 31   DNF   31 45 DNF
María del Mar Gallego Vicente    Spain
María del Mar Gallego Vicente
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 184 37   50.67   61 54 37
Mario Laurent    France
Mario Laurent
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 30   DNF   DNF 30 31
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk    Brazil
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 238 35   DNF   35 DNF DNF
Mark Boyanowski    USA
Mark Boyanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 21   24.33   21 28 24
Markus Pirzer    Germany
Markus Pirzer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 73 28   33.00   35 28 36
Markuss Pietkuns    Latvia
Markuss Pietkuns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 112 35   37.33   35 37 40
Marlon de V. Marques    Brazil
Marlon de V. Marques
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 62 29   31.67   33 33 29
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 28   29.33   28 29 31
Matheus Casassa Viana    Brazil
Matheus Casassa Viana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 303 44   DNF   DNF 57 44
Matic Omulec    Slovenia
Matic Omulec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 92 32   35.00   34 39 32
Mattheo de Wit    Netherlands
Mattheo de Wit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 26   27.67   26 31 26
Max Murphy    Canada
Max Murphy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 169 43   45.33   47 46 43
Max Siauw    USA
Max Siauw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 28   29.33   28 31 29
Max Sun    Canada
Max Sun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 180 43   49.00   43 50 54
Maximilian Berkmann    United Kingdom
Maximilian Berkmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 310 45   DNF   DNF 53 45
Michael Conard    USA
Michael Conard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 178 40   48.67   47 40 59
Michael Young    USA
Michael Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 28   28.67   29 29 28
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen    Denmark
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 297 43   DNF   43 DNF DNS
Mikus Lembergs    Latvia
Mikus Lembergs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 227 33   DNF   42 DNF 33
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 276 40   DNF   40 DNF 47
Minhyun Kim (김민현)    Korea
Minhyun Kim (김민현)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 59 29   31.33   34 29 31
Mitchell Lane    USA
Mitchell Lane
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 87 25   34.33   41 37 25
Mo Ji (季默)    China
Mo Ji (季默)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 227 33   DNF   33 39 DNF
Mohammed Aiman Koli    India
Mohammed Aiman Koli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 76 32   33.00   32 32 35
Monika Szachniewicz    Poland
Monika Szachniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz    Pakistan
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 322 47   DNF   DNF 47 DNF
Murillo Gomes Otero    Brazil
Murillo Gomes Otero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 244 36   DNF   36 DNF 39
Mutlu Özçelebi    Turkey
Mutlu Özçelebi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 215 31   DNF   31 33 DNF
Naren Ramesh    India
Naren Ramesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 276 40   DNF   40 44 DNF
Nathaniel Gee    USA
Nathaniel Gee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 102 34   35.33   36 34 36
Nicholas Bezzerides    USA
Nicholas Bezzerides
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 233 34   DNF   DNF 50 34
Nikhil Soares    India
Nikhil Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 106 34   36.00   37 34 37
Niko Ronkainen    Finland
Niko Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 30   32.33   33 30 34
Nima Bolourchian    Canada
Nima Bolourchian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 244 36   DNF   38 36 DNF
Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan    India
Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 24   NR 26.67   NR 27 29 24
Noah Kraft    Germany
Noah Kraft
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 197 25   DNF   DNF 32 25
Oscar Jones    United Kingdom
Oscar Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 310 45   DNF   DNF 45 DNS
Owen Siege    USA
Owen Siege
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Parth Chhugani    India
Parth Chhugani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Patrick Skelley    USA
Patrick Skelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 322 47   DNF   DNF DNF 47
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)    Ukraine
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 270 39   DNF   DNF 39 DNF
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 82 32   33.67   32 35 34
Pedro Miranda Moreira    Brazil
Pedro Miranda Moreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 227 33   DNF   46 33 DNF
Pedro Santos Guimarães    Brazil
Pedro Santos Guimarães
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 30   33.67   35 36 30
Péter Laschek    Hungary
Péter Laschek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 335 51   DNF   61 51 DNS
Petra Kobal Vogrinec    Slovenia
Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 317 46   DNF   54 46 DNF
Philippe Schwartz    Luxembourg
Philippe Schwartz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 165 41   NR 44.67   NR 44 49 41
Philippe Virouleau    France
Philippe Virouleau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 90 29   35.00   34 29 42
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 322 47   DNF   DNF 51 47
Pranav Prabhu    India
Pranav Prabhu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 28   29.67   31 30 28
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 74 29   33.00   29 36 34
Qingpo Niu (牛青坡)    China
Qingpo Niu (牛青坡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 310 45   DNF   47 DNF 45
Rachel Feran    USA
Rachel Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 193 60   65.33   63 73 60
Rafael Rodriguez Santana    Spain
Rafael Rodriguez Santana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 75 30   33.00   32 30 37
Rahul Venkatesan    India
Rahul Venkatesan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 303 44   DNF   44 DNF 48
Ramsés Lall Ramírez    Costa Rica
Ramsés Lall Ramírez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen    Denmark
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 28   30.33   33 28 30
Raúl Martínez Redondo    Spain
Raúl Martínez Redondo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 342 53   DNF   DNF 55 53
Reagan Li    Canada
Reagan Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 259 38   DNF   DNF 48 38
Remo Pihel    Estonia
Remo Pihel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 92 32   35.00   32 35 38
Reto Bubendorf    Finland
Reto Bubendorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 29   31.00   31 33 29
Richard Uibo    Estonia
Richard Uibo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Riley Dexter    Australia
Riley Dexter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 69 28   32.67   36 28 34
Roan Paone    Canada
Roan Paone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 119 33   38.00   42 39 33
Robert Yau    United Kingdom
Robert Yau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Roberto Sánchez    Spain
Roberto Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 348 58   DNF   DNF 58 DNF
Roberts Dreijers    Latvia
Roberts Dreijers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 259 38   DNF   38 DNF 40
Robin Verstraten    Netherlands
Robin Verstraten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 233 34   DNF   DNF 34 37
Rodrigo Ugarte    Bolivia
Rodrigo Ugarte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 113 36   37.33   40 36 36
Ron van Bruchem    Netherlands
Ron van Bruchem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 140 36   40.67   36 47 39
Ruben Grobler    South Africa
Ruben Grobler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 203 28   DNF   33 DNF 28
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 292 42   DNF   DNS 42 DNS
Ryan Pin Harry    Canada
Ryan Pin Harry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 276 40   DNF   40 DNF 47
Ryan Waite    USA
Ryan Waite
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 181 46   49.33   52 50 46
Ryan Wu    Canada
Ryan Wu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 215 31   DNF   31 DNF 38
Sachin Arvind    India
Sachin Arvind
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Saiyam Jain    India
Saiyam Jain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 182 47   49.67   47 53 49
Sam Spendla    United Kingdom
Sam Spendla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 30   DNF   42 DNF 30
Sameer Aggarwal    USA
Sameer Aggarwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 82 32   33.67   32 36 33
Samrath Singh    India
Samrath Singh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 270 39   DNF   39 DNF DNF
Samuel Cuellar Ramirez    El Salvador
Samuel Cuellar Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 252 37   NR DNF   DNF DNF 37
Samuel Jehanno    France
Samuel Jehanno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 317 46   DNF   DNF 50 46
Santhosh Sabarinathan    India
Santhosh Sabarinathan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Sarah Haag    Germany
Sarah Haag
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 339 52   DNF   52 53 DNF
Sarah Strong    Canada
Sarah Strong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 297 43   DNF   DNF DNF 43
Sean Moran    United Kingdom
Sean Moran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 152 36   43.00   43 50 36
Sebastian Desaulniers    Canada
Sebastian Desaulniers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 322 47   DNF   DNF DNF 47
Sebastian Guerrero    Costa Rica
Sebastian Guerrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 317 46   DNF   DNF DNF 46
Sebastiano Tronto    Italy
Sebastiano Tronto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 16   WR 22.00   WR 16 26 24
Sébastien Auroux    Germany
Sébastien Auroux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 21   26.00   28 21 29
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)    Ukraine
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 30   DNF   33 DNF 30
Sheldon Rego    India
Sheldon Rego
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 259 38   DNF   DNF DNF 38
Shelley Chang    USA
Shelley Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 238 35   DNF   35 DNF 36
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)    China
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 115 34   37.67   39 34 40
Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov    Uzbekistan
Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 176 37   48.33   NR 37 54 54
Shivam Bansal    India
Shivam Bansal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 29   30.33   29 32 30
Shreevatsh Rajkumar    India
Shreevatsh Rajkumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 346 55   DNF   59 55 DNF
Shubham Maharana    India
Shubham Maharana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 322 47   DNF   47 DNF DNF
Shuo Liu (刘硕)    China
Shuo Liu (刘硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 342 53   DNF   DNF 53 DNF
Simon Kellum    USA
Simon Kellum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 29   31.00   33 31 29
Simone Ohler    Germany
Simone Ohler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 109 34   36.67   39 37 34
Sofía Guerrero Neto    Spain
Sofía Guerrero Neto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Stian Nystad Østli    Norway
Stian Nystad Østli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 128 33   39.00   42 42 33
Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志)    Hong Kong
Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 167 43   44.67   46 45 43
Suyoung Lee (이수영)    Korea
Suyoung Lee (이수영)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 355 80   DNF   80 DNS DNS
Theodor Nordstrand    Sweden
Theodor Nordstrand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 29   30.33   33 29 29
Thomas Imada    Canada
Thomas Imada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 292 42   DNF   48 DNF 42
Thomas Stokes    United Kingdom
Thomas Stokes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 259 38   DNF   DNF DNF 38
Tianping Ding (丁天平)    China
Tianping Ding (丁天平)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 108 35   36.33   37 35 37
Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉)    China
Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 297 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNF
Tim Reynolds    USA
Tim Reynolds
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 206 30   DNF   DNF 33 30
Timo Norrkniivilä    Finland
Timo Norrkniivilä
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 65 31   32.00   31 31 34
Timothy Lawrance    South Africa
Timothy Lawrance
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 42 28   30.00   AfR 28 32 30
Tolga Kaan Kantarcı    Turkey
Tolga Kaan Kantarcı
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Tommaso Raposio    Italy
Tommaso Raposio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 26   29.00   26 30 31
Tommy Kiprillis    Australia
Tommy Kiprillis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 26   26.33   27 26 26
Tripp Peters    USA
Tripp Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 286 41   DNF   DNF DNF 41
Ulrik Bredland    Norway
Ulrik Bredland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 78 33   33.33   33 34 33
Vasco Vasconcelos    Portugal
Vasco Vasconcelos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 28   NR 29.67   NR 31 28 30
Vianne Chang    Canada
Vianne Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 150 36   42.67   48 44 36
Vidar Norstein Klungre    Norway
Vidar Norstein Klungre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 215 31   DNF   31 37 DNF
Vijay Kishore    India
Vijay Kishore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 141 38   40.67   38 42 42
Vishal Mohanraju    India
Vishal Mohanraju
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 177 45   48.33   51 49 45
Vitor Varjão Chiang    Brazil
Vitor Varjão Chiang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 63 30   31.67   30 30 35
Walker Welch    USA
Walker Welch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 26   26.67   27 26 27
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)    China
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 244 36   DNF   DNF 36 46
Wenhao He (贺文浩)    China
Wenhao He (贺文浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 259 38   DNF   40 DNF 38
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)    China
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 183 49   50.00   49 49 52
Wenjing Wang (王文静)    China
Wenjing Wang (王文静)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 344 54   DNF   54 DNF DNF
Wilfrid Py    France
Wilfrid Py
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 356 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Will Cerne    USA
Will Cerne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 203 28   DNF   DNF 28 40
Xiaoyue Huang (黄小越)    China
Xiaoyue Huang (黄小越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 339 52   DNF   DNF 55 52
Xinghua Zhang (张兴华)    China
Xinghua Zhang (张兴华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 185 48   51.00   48 51 54
Xinyue Meng (孟心悦)    China
Xinyue Meng (孟心悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 160 38   44.33   47 38 48
Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩)    China
Xuanhao Chen (陈宣浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 227 33   DNF   38 DNF 33
Yan Xuan (宣炎)    China
Yan Xuan (宣炎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 65 31   32.00   32 31 33
Yash Mehta    India
Yash Mehta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 80 30   33.67   30 34 37
Yashwardhan Budhiraja    India
Yashwardhan Budhiraja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 303 44   DNF   DNF DNF 44
Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун)    Ukraine
Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 125 37   38.67   37 40 39
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)    China
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 27   31.00   35 31 27
Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪)    China
Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 144 38   41.00   44 38 41
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)    China
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 27   29.00   27 29 31
Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪)    China
Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 227 33   DNF   33 DNF 37
Yukun Wang (王宇坤)    China
Yukun Wang (王宇坤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 252 37   DNF   48 DNF 37
Yunke Zhang (张云柯)    China
Yunke Zhang (张云柯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 25   28.00   27 32 25
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)    China
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 27   28.33   31 27 27
Zachary Ochs    USA
Zachary Ochs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 26   27.33   27 26 29
Zeke Mackay    USA
Zeke Mackay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 137 36   40.00   36 46 38
Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博)    China
Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 120 35   38.00   40 35 39
Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋)    China
Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 303 44   DNF   48 44 DNF
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)    China
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 172 37   46.33   53 49 37
Zixing Wang (王子兴)    China
Zixing Wang (王子兴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 125 37   38.67   37 42 37
Ziyuan Li (李梓元)    China
Ziyuan Li (李梓元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 238 35   DNF   50 DNF 35
Ziyue Chen (陈子悦)    China
Ziyue Chen (陈子悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 238 35   DNF   40 35 DNF