Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-7-6  USA, Katy, Texas Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 4x4x4 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 30.09  Om Joshi 35.10  Zachary White 37.01
 5x5x5 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 52.34  Zachary White 1:00.32  Riley Norrid 1:14.01
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:29.90  Aryan Kejriwal 1:36.85  Zachary White 1:51.92
 7x7x7 Cube  Kevin Hays 2:10.53  Aryan Kejriwal 2:11.10  Zachary White 2:37.49
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Matthew Bidwell 10:28.00  Michael Conard 11:50.00  Christopher Connolly 15:41.00
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 27.28   30.52    USA 31.48 29.70 27.28 30.37 33.53
2 Zachary White 34.91   37.87    USA 34.91 43.11 36.37 39.98 37.27
3 Riley Norrid 34.77   39.73    USA 39.67 38.32 34.77 41.41 41.21
4 Om Joshi 36.94   39.98    USA 37.69 40.73 36.94 41.53 41.63
5 Vincent Chen 35.93   40.08    USA 36.34 41.63 42.27 35.93 DNF
6 Chris Deng 40.10   42.58    USA 44.12 41.28 43.73 40.10 42.73
7 Shonathon Collins 33.90   43.16    USA 36.70 43.68 33.90 50.70 49.11
8 Christopher G. Argueta 41.33   45.31    USA 43.82 47.37 53.68 41.33 44.73
9 Matthew Bidwell 42.21   48.56    USA 53.01 49.05 42.21 52.09 44.54
10 Riley Workman 45.41   51.06    USA 45.41 49.36 52.62 51.20 59.45
11 Daiven Strom 45.68   51.66    USA 51.26 52.70 45.68 1:08.12 51.02
12 Jacob Nguyen 51.78   53.65    USA 59.69 53.42 51.78 53.20 54.32
13 Eduardo Mazuera 55.30   56.25    USA 56.07 56.49 1:30.62 56.19 55.30
14 Diego Arturo Reyes 52.61   57.26    USA 57.23 52.61 57.94 56.61 1:01.46
15 Christopher Connolly 47.23   57.84    Canada 58.47 1:06.20 47.23 1:06.09 48.96
16 Steven Chau 53.13   58.64    USA 58.93 53.13 58.11 1:06.63 58.89
17 Jade Breitstein 53.53   58.73    USA 55.87 53.53 1:03.05 DNF 57.28
18 Luis Urdaneta 1:01.16   1:05.52    Venezuela 1:13.92 1:06.65 1:05.15 1:04.76 1:01.16
19 Andre Carter 56.39   1:07.37    USA 1:09.24 56.39 1:09.92 1:12.20 1:02.94
20 Michael Conard 55.92   1:07.95    USA 1:04.81 1:06.31 55.92 1:12.74 1:13.32
21 Cameron Burke 1:04.24   1:09.44    USA 1:05.21 1:12.57 1:04.24 1:10.55 1:17.97
22 Mark Pedroza 1:07.85   1:16.46    USA 1:07.85 1:27.40 1:10.34 1:11.64 DNF
23 Ethan Glauser 1:17.39   1:30.65    USA 1:31.35 1:17.39 1:41.36 1:27.24 1:33.36
24 Jacob Stover 1:26.75   1:36.27    USA 1:26.75 1:34.70 1:46.92 1:50.92 1:27.19
25 Raghav Kenchannavar 1:43.20      USA 1:59.26 1:43.20
26 Matthew Vazquez 2:04.37      USA 2:04.37 2:21.01
27 Omari Walker 2:25.30      USA DNF 2:25.30
28 Charles Preston Hill 3:06.77      USA 3:21.91 3:06.77
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 27.60   30.09    USA 28.12 31.68 31.15 27.60 30.99
2 Om Joshi 33.85   35.10    USA DNF 33.96 36.64 34.71 33.85
3 Zachary White 30.98   37.01    USA 37.91 39.61 30.98 35.57 37.54
4 Chris Deng 39.76   40.21    USA 49.18 39.84 39.76 40.88 39.92
5 Riley Norrid 35.14   41.24    USA 40.67 43.44 42.16 35.14 40.90
6 Vincent Chen 36.61   41.71    USA 41.48 36.61 42.21 43.90 41.44
7 Shonathon Collins 39.01   44.47    USA 45.34 43.86 39.01 44.20 45.86
8 Riley Workman 46.59   48.63    USA 49.54 52.12 49.77 46.59 46.59
9 Matthew Bidwell 45.29   49.57    USA 55.08 51.71 47.51 49.49 45.29
10 Daiven Strom 46.82   51.34    USA 56.11 46.82 54.60 48.69 50.74
11 Eduardo Mazuera 49.23   53.20    USA 53.44 50.43 55.73 49.23 1:12.72
12 Jacob Nguyen 49.93   53.57    USA 53.28 49.93 56.93 DNF 50.49
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 47.90   51.17    USA 52.35 51.46 47.90 51.09 50.97
2 Aryan Kejriwal 48.68   52.20    USA 52.06 57.36 49.45 48.68 55.09
3 Zachary White 54.22   59.50    USA 56.93 1:01.52 54.22 1:00.05 1:02.89
4 Vincent Chen 1:02.00   1:12.43    USA 1:16.94 1:02.00 1:16.23 1:11.54 1:09.52
5 Riley Norrid 1:10.55   1:13.49    USA 1:13.43 1:14.27 1:12.76 1:10.55 1:17.53
6 Chris Deng 1:11.88   1:14.34    USA 1:31.05 1:11.88 1:13.42 1:17.71 1:11.88
7 Om Joshi 1:14.38   1:21.64    USA 1:15.70 1:14.38 1:27.48 1:26.02 1:23.21
8 Shonathon Collins 1:16.49   1:22.49    USA 1:22.70 1:35.99 1:16.49 1:22.99 1:21.78
9 Matthew Bidwell 1:26.48   1:26.86    USA 1:27.16 1:26.56 1:26.85 1:26.48 1:32.17
10 Christopher G. Argueta 1:27.41   1:29.65    USA 1:33.61 1:27.74 1:29.17 1:27.41 1:32.05
11 Eduardo Mazuera 1:25.59   1:39.40    USA 1:44.32 1:43.67 1:25.59 1:37.38 1:37.15
12 Riley Workman 1:35.64   1:39.92    USA 1:41.63 1:35.64 1:37.57 1:41.42 1:40.77
13 Daiven Strom 1:33.68   1:40.69    USA 1:33.68 1:42.94 1:42.20 1:40.77 1:39.10
14 Diego Arturo Reyes 1:37.83   1:51.01    USA 1:49.27 1:37.83 2:02.34 1:45.80 1:57.96
15 Jacob Nguyen 1:49.37   1:55.23    USA 1:49.94 1:49.37 2:00.44 1:56.58 1:59.17
16 Steven Chau 1:45.13   1:57.61    USA 1:45.13 2:01.88 1:55.98 1:54.98 2:02.28
17 Christopher Connolly 1:47.55   1:58.74    Canada 1:54.13 1:57.61 1:47.55 2:04.49 2:11.81
18 Jade Breitstein 1:56.20   2:02.31    USA 2:02.69 1:56.20 2:00.53 2:03.71 2:10.32
19 Michael Conard 1:57.81   2:06.33    USA 1:59.78 2:11.99 2:07.23 1:57.81 2:20.33
20 Cameron Burke 1:59.18   2:08.52    USA 2:10.02 2:10.65 2:14.97 2:04.88 1:59.18
21 Mark Pedroza 1:57.48   2:09.61    USA 2:13.72 2:09.88 2:05.22 1:57.48 2:14.37
22 Jacob Stover 2:08.41   2:16.63    USA 2:10.34 2:16.87 3:04.91 2:22.67 2:08.41
23 Andre Carter 2:07.06   2:20.97    USA 2:22.21 2:11.79 2:07.06 2:31.75 2:28.91
24 Luis Urdaneta 2:04.20   2:24.62    Venezuela 2:06.43 2:44.58 2:04.20 2:50.76 2:22.86
25 Omari Walker 4:16.42      USA 4:16.42 DNF
26 Matthew Vazquez DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 48.27   49.24    USA 48.31 57.91 50.70 48.27 48.70
2 Aryan Kejriwal 51.17   55.21    USA 51.17 57.92 52.92 56.88 55.82
3 Zachary White 54.38   56.99    USA 54.38 1:00.13 56.10 1:01.69 54.75
4 Om Joshi 1:03.36   1:11.70    USA 1:07.79 1:16.46 1:03.36 1:15.92 1:11.39
5 Chris Deng 1:11.18   1:13.60    USA 1:13.52 1:12.25 1:15.03 1:22.55 1:11.18
6 Riley Norrid 1:10.51   1:17.19    USA 1:19.62 1:10.51 1:14.86 1:30.86 1:17.08
7 Vincent Chen 1:15.29   1:18.48    USA 1:15.92 1:15.29 1:30.36 1:19.60 1:19.92
8 Shonathon Collins 1:24.24   1:26.98    USA 1:24.24 1:27.09 1:26.56 1:27.30 1:31.48
9 Matthew Bidwell 1:21.38   1:27.66    USA 1:29.03 1:21.38 1:41.69 1:29.89 1:24.06
10 Riley Workman 1:24.32   1:34.92    USA 1:34.09 1:30.54 1:24.32 2:01.65 1:40.12
11 Daiven Strom 1:25.79   1:35.75    USA 1:35.73 1:35.72 1:40.55 1:25.79 1:35.81
12 Eduardo Mazuera 1:27.70   1:39.18    USA 1:49.98 1:36.91 1:27.70 1:50.91 1:30.64
13 Diego Arturo Reyes 1:44.05   1:53.27    USA 1:51.67 1:55.32 2:03.12 1:44.05 1:52.83
14 Christopher Connolly 1:39.43   1:55.90    Canada 1:57.54 1:54.38 1:39.43 1:55.79 2:02.01
15 Jade Breitstein 1:39.01   1:58.92    USA 2:02.17 1:55.89 1:39.01 1:58.70 2:14.60
16 Steven Chau 1:56.98   2:04.37    USA 2:29.34 1:59.84 2:03.88 1:56.98 2:09.38
17 Cameron Burke 1:50.49   2:05.49    USA 2:10.74 2:13.91 1:51.83 1:50.49 2:22.48
18 Michael Conard 1:50.05   2:06.35    USA 2:28.66 2:00.84 2:10.58 1:50.05 2:07.62
19 Jacob Nguyen 2:00.85   2:10.84    USA 2:02.96 DNF 2:00.85 2:20.37 2:09.18
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 48.98   52.34    USA 52.17 52.26 1:01.99 48.98 52.60
2 Zachary White 57.20   1:00.32    USA 1:02.82 59.57 58.57 57.20 1:04.20
3 Riley Norrid 1:12.16   1:14.01    USA 1:12.65 1:14.49 1:19.30 1:12.16 1:14.90
4 Vincent Chen 1:07.56   1:14.20    USA 1:21.72 1:12.28 1:11.12 1:07.56 1:19.21
5 Chris Deng 1:05.76   1:18.45    USA 1:05.76 1:24.86 1:33.51 1:13.65 1:16.84
6 Om Joshi 1:15.45   1:23.23    USA DNF 1:18.46 1:25.83 1:15.45 1:25.41
7 Shonathon Collins 1:13.38   1:24.11    USA 1:13.38 1:27.68 1:25.52 1:28.05 1:19.13
8 Matthew Bidwell 1:26.35   1:32.02    USA 1:26.35 1:47.98 1:33.94 1:31.87 1:30.26
  6x6x6 Cube   First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:23.57   1:25.11    USA 1:25.94 1:23.57 1:25.81
2 Aryan Kejriwal 1:28.16   1:34.86    USA 1:35.93 1:40.48 1:28.16
3 Zachary White 1:44.69   1:52.33    USA 1:53.66 1:58.63 1:44.69
4 Vincent Chen 1:52.39   2:06.71    USA 2:14.01 1:52.39 2:13.72
5 Chris Deng 2:05.35   2:10.90    USA 2:07.33 2:20.01 2:05.35
6 Om Joshi 2:38.03   2:41.57    USA 2:45.52 2:38.03 2:41.15
7 Christopher G. Argueta 2:38.08   2:49.72    USA 2:38.08 2:54.24 2:56.84
8 Matthew Bidwell 2:36.00   3:07.73    USA 2:36.00 3:50.74 2:56.45
9 Daiven Strom 3:05.93   3:13.95    USA 3:14.96 3:20.97 3:05.93
10 Riley Workman 2:57.54   3:17.15    USA 3:55.54 2:57.54 2:58.37
11 Eduardo Mazuera 2:59.99   3:33.01    USA 3:25.54 2:59.99 4:13.50
12 Christopher Connolly 3:42.11   3:44.47    Canada 3:48.13 3:43.18 3:42.11
13 Cameron Burke 3:44.60   3:52.80    USA 3:57.20 3:44.60 3:56.60
14 Mark Pedroza 3:59.34   4:07.25    USA 4:07.68 4:14.73 3:59.34
15 Michael Conard 3:44.63   4:12.42    USA 3:44.63 4:27.24 4:25.39
16 Ethan Glauser 3:57.89   4:15.41    USA 4:41.97 4:06.38 3:57.89
17 Steven Chau 4:25.53   4:32.41    USA 4:37.86 4:25.53 4:33.84
18 Jacob Stover 4:33.51   5:05.56    USA 5:11.31 5:31.87 4:33.51
19 Diego Arturo Reyes 5:02.39   5:14.83    USA 5:32.75 5:02.39 5:09.36
20 Andre Carter 6:42.01   7:07.54    USA 7:50.15 6:50.46 6:42.01
21 Shonathon Collins 2:22.40   DNF    USA 2:26.07 2:22.40 DNF
22 Riley Norrid 2:47.66   DNF    USA 2:47.66 DNF DNS
23 Jade Breitstein 5:01.45   DNF    USA 6:01.61 5:01.45 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Second round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:20.35   1:25.69    USA 1:20.35 1:26.07 1:30.66
2 Aryan Kejriwal 1:26.28   1:34.00    USA 1:26.28 1:41.62 1:34.10
3 Zachary White 1:46.69   1:51.82    USA 1:46.69 2:01.83 1:46.93
4 Chris Deng 2:03.51   2:09.19    USA 2:11.71 2:03.51 2:12.34
5 Vincent Chen 2:05.97   2:13.90    USA 2:11.97 2:05.97 2:23.75
6 Om Joshi 2:21.64   2:29.14    USA 2:39.97 2:25.80 2:21.64
7 Christopher G. Argueta 2:39.22   2:45.22    USA 2:39.22 2:39.56 2:56.87
8 Matthew Bidwell 2:26.68   2:54.20    USA 3:13.94 3:01.99 2:26.68
9 Daiven Strom 2:53.45   2:57.80    USA 3:00.32 2:59.63 2:53.45
10 Riley Workman 3:07.81   3:13.32    USA 3:15.35 3:07.81 3:16.81
11 Eduardo Mazuera 3:30.16   3:41.49    USA 3:57.44 3:30.16 3:36.88
12 Ethan Glauser 3:55.63   3:58.78    USA 4:03.66 3:55.63 3:57.05
13 Cameron Burke 3:47.16   4:00.67    USA 4:24.87 3:47.16 3:49.98
14 Christopher Connolly 3:57.20   4:06.73    Canada 4:07.42 4:15.58 3:57.20
15 Michael Conard 3:53.61   4:10.66    USA 4:04.60 4:33.78 3:53.61
16 Mark Pedroza 4:00.51   4:20.14    USA 4:06.65 4:53.27 4:00.51
17 Steven Chau 3:52.39   4:27.38    USA 3:52.39 4:51.53 4:38.22
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:26.58   1:29.90    USA 1:32.46 1:26.58 1:30.65
2 Aryan Kejriwal 1:30.85   1:36.85    USA 1:30.85 1:41.76 1:37.94
3 Zachary White 1:45.14   1:51.92    USA 1:55.23 1:45.14 1:55.38
4 Chris Deng 2:01.41   2:09.35    USA 2:09.89 2:16.76 2:01.41
5 Vincent Chen 2:14.00   2:18.08    USA 2:18.30 2:21.94 2:14.00
6 Om Joshi 2:34.75   2:37.38    USA 2:34.87 2:42.51 2:34.75
  7x7x7 Cube   First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:04.82   2:10.75    USA 2:11.08 2:04.82 2:16.34
2 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.51   2:24.67    USA 2:17.51 2:34.57 2:21.94
3 Zachary White 2:32.38   2:39.11    USA 2:32.38 2:34.73 2:50.21
4 Chris Deng 2:55.99   3:04.40    USA 2:55.99 3:10.26 3:06.96
5 Vincent Chen 2:52.85   3:07.40    USA 3:14.74 3:14.62 2:52.85
6 Om Joshi 4:02.35   4:17.17    USA 4:31.13 4:18.03 4:02.35
7 Christopher G. Argueta 4:09.25   4:18.55    USA 4:09.25 4:35.87 4:10.54
8 Matthew Bidwell 4:27.03   4:40.38    USA 4:37.61 4:27.03 4:56.50
9 Riley Workman 4:24.52   4:55.81    USA 4:24.52 4:39.92 5:43.00
10 Daiven Strom 4:37.79   5:03.28    USA 5:29.12 4:37.79 5:02.93
11 Riley Norrid 5:08.22   5:35.53    USA 5:15.94 5:08.22 6:22.42
12 Christopher Connolly 5:36.68   5:40.60    Canada 5:38.69 5:46.43 5:36.68
13 Cameron Burke 5:46.15   5:52.85    USA 5:53.12 5:59.28 5:46.15
14 Eduardo Mazuera 6:05.69   6:14.86    USA 6:25.98 6:12.91 6:05.69
15 Michael Conard 6:17.29   6:25.08    USA 6:30.68 6:17.29 6:27.26
16 Diego Arturo Reyes 6:20.49   6:25.57    USA 6:24.80 6:20.49 6:31.42
17 Jacob Stover 6:34.21   6:46.25    USA 7:04.36 6:40.19 6:34.21
18 Mark Pedroza 6:38.37   7:06.44    USA 6:44.94 6:38.37 7:56.00
19 Jade Breitstein 7:05.38   7:23.14    USA 7:25.76 7:05.38 7:38.27
20 Steven Chau 7:06.66   7:37.44    USA 7:45.01 7:06.66 8:00.66
21 Shonathon Collins 3:42.72   DNF    USA 3:42.72 DNF DNS
  7x7x7 Cube   Second round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:05.05   2:11.40    USA 2:23.62 2:05.54 2:05.05
2 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.20   2:22.73    USA 2:23.75 2:27.23 2:17.20
3 Zachary White 2:36.32   2:38.04    USA 2:36.32 2:41.26 2:36.53
4 Chris Deng 2:51.51   3:13.38    USA 3:23.92 3:24.72 2:51.51
5 Vincent Chen 2:59.89   3:25.77    USA 2:59.89 4:05.87 3:11.56
6 Matthew Bidwell 4:23.20   4:23.58    USA 4:23.40 4:24.14 4:23.20
7 Daiven Strom 4:28.17   4:32.69    USA 4:34.85 4:35.06 4:28.17
8 Riley Norrid 4:27.04   4:36.18    USA 4:27.04 4:49.79 4:31.70
9 Om Joshi 4:33.67   4:37.82    USA 4:39.06 4:40.72 4:33.67
10 Riley Workman 4:38.73   4:48.87    USA 4:44.75 4:38.73 5:03.14
11 Cameron Burke 5:00.71   5:04.53    USA 5:11.83 5:00.71 5:01.06
12 Michael Conard 5:30.16   5:36.13    USA 5:33.11 5:45.13 5:30.16
13 Christopher Connolly 5:41.11   5:46.36    Canada 5:48.44 5:49.52 5:41.11
14 Eduardo Mazuera 5:47.48   6:04.59    USA 5:47.48 5:50.91 6:35.37
15 Christopher G. Argueta DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:03.29   2:10.53    USA 2:03.29 2:11.29 2:17.02
2 Aryan Kejriwal 2:06.36   2:11.10    USA 2:06.36 2:17.75 2:09.18
3 Zachary White 2:36.62   2:37.49    USA 2:36.62 2:36.76 2:39.08
4 Vincent Chen 2:37.30   2:58.61    USA 3:05.79 3:12.74 2:37.30
5 Chris Deng 3:03.30   3:17.01    USA 3:38.46 3:09.28 3:03.30
6 Matthew Bidwell 4:25.41   4:32.44    USA 4:25.41 4:30.32 4:41.58
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matthew Bidwell 10:28.00   DNF    USA 12:49.00 DNF 10:28.00
2 Michael Conard 11:50.00   DNF    USA 11:50.00 DNF DNS
3 Christopher Connolly 15:41.00   DNF    Canada 15:41.00 DNF DNF
4 Christopher G. Argueta DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Matthew Vazquez DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matthew Bidwell DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
1 Michael Conard DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B U L B R B' R' B R L2 F2 L2 D R2 U' R2 D2 B2 D' Uw2 L Uw2 Fw2 U' L2 U Rw2 D F2 L' D F2 Fw D' U R' Uw2 U Fw' Uw' U B2 Uw Rw' F'
A #2 D L2 R2 U' L2 B2 U B2 D2 F2 D2 F L2 R D' U2 F' D L2 R Fw2 L' U' R2 Fw2 D2 L' D' F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw U2 B' D Fw' B Uw' F' R2 Uw2 B' D Fw
A #3 D' F2 L U2 B R D' F' R U L2 R2 B' R2 F D2 R2 B2 R2 B' Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 F' U2 L' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Uw' B U2 Fw2 Rw Uw2 B2 Rw' L' Fw' R B
A #4 U2 D2 R2 D2 R' D2 R B2 D2 L' R' F L' D L R U2 B D F2 U Fw2 R' U2 R' Uw2 B' Rw2 L' Fw2 L F Uw D' B' D' R F Fw' Uw' U' Rw' B D2 Rw
A #5 U2 R' U2 L R2 D2 B2 R B2 F2 L' U' B R2 F' U R2 F L' D R Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D' B' D2 Fw2 D2 F Rw' F D' Rw R B2 Rw L' Fw Rw D' L' Uw2
A Ex#1 L D' U2 R2 F L2 R2 D U2 B2 D2 L' R2 D2 F2 L B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R B Rw2 R' F2 Uw2 D2 R' U2 L Uw U F' D' L2 Uw L' Rw' Uw Fw2 Rw L B2
A Ex#2 L2 U2 F' R2 L2 B L2 F L2 B' D2 R' D' L2 F U2 B D2 L' D2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L' Fw2 F L B' D2 L2 Fw2 Uw D R B' D' L' Uw' U' Rw Fw2 Rw F2 U2 Fw2
B #1 B2 F2 L' B2 L' D' R B' D2 R U2 R L2 F2 L2 D2 L F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 Rw2 D L D' Rw2 R2 U' Fw' D' F' L2 Fw L' D2 R2 Rw Fw2 Rw' F' D
B #2 U B2 L2 D L2 D B2 L2 R2 U D2 F D' F' R' U' D2 B F' R D Uw2 Fw2 R' B' L' F2 R Uw2 Fw2 F B2 Rw2 L Uw B Uw' B R2 B Fw' U' Rw Uw Fw Uw
B #3 F2 L B2 L' F2 R' U2 B2 L B2 D2 F' U R U2 B2 R U F2 U2 R' Rw2 B' F L' F D2 Fw2 F L' F Uw L F2 L2 Uw' Fw2 F2 Rw' Uw2 B Rw F U' Rw
B #4 U2 B2 L2 B2 D2 L2 D' B2 U R' U L F' D' B L' F2 B L2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D L' Uw2 L2 U' F2 R Uw2 R B Uw2 Fw' Uw2 U F' Uw' B Rw F' Uw' F' D2
B #5 D' F' D F' R2 D' R B L B' U2 L2 F2 D' F2 D R2 F2 U' D L2 Fw2 L D Rw2 B2 F2 D' Rw2 B2 R Uw2 L2 Fw' U F2 L Fw2 U D2 L' Uw R Fw2 Rw B
B Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 L D2 R' U2 R2 B2 L2 B' L2 D B' R' F2 B' L' F' U' Uw2 F L R F' Uw2 F Rw2 L U2 F' R2 Uw R2 Uw' F' U R2 Uw' Rw B D2 Rw Uw2 R
B Ex#2 L2 U2 B' U' B L' F L' R' B' U2 L2 R2 F2 U2 L2 D' L2 D L2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 D' Rw2 D L Fw2 Rw2 B2 D' R' Fw' U' F2 U L2 R2 Uw Rw' U' Rw2 F2 Uw
C #1 U B2 L2 U' L2 B2 R2 L2 U' B2 R L2 U' B D L B F R U Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D2 R' U L Uw2 R F2 U Fw D' R Uw2 U' R2 Uw' B Uw2 Fw' U' Fw Rw'
C #2 U2 F U2 B' R2 U2 L2 B U2 R F D2 L' F' U' L D L2 D R' Rw2 U' F' Rw2 Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 Uw2 U' D Rw' B' U' R' B' Rw2 Fw' Rw' Fw' B2 D2 Rw'
C #3 U2 L' U2 R' U2 L' B2 R' F2 U2 L B' L R2 D F2 R' F R B R Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 L' D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 L' Fw2 F L2 D R Fw' B' Rw2 Uw' Rw B' Uw' Fw2 D'
C #4 U B2 D' F2 U F2 U2 R2 D' R2 B' U B R F' D R L2 F2 L' Fw2 R' F2 Uw2 R2 L' F' Rw2 B' D2 F R B2 Uw Fw2 D F2 D' Rw Fw' Rw' B2 Rw2 F' Uw D2
C #5 D F' R B D L U2 L' F' U R2 D2 R L F2 R D2 L U2 D2 R' Fw2 L D U F2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' F2 R' Fw2 B' U Fw F U2 Rw' D2 Rw' D' Rw Fw' Rw2
C Ex#1 B R' U R' F L U B' D B2 F2 L D2 R2 D2 F2 R F2 R' D2 Uw2 F R B2 Uw2 L' F' U2 R' Fw2 U2 Rw2 Uw R2 F2 R D' R2 Fw' U R2 Fw Uw' R' B
C Ex#2 R2 F' L2 B2 D' U2 R' B2 D' R' D2 R2 D2 B2 R B2 R D2 Uw2 Fw2 R' U L2 Fw2 L' B2 D Rw2 F2 Rw2 L2 Fw' R F2 D2 L' Rw' Uw F2 L B2 Rw2 Fw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 U2 L B2 L' F2 R F2 U2 L2 D L' F L B R F2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 B U' Rw2 R2 B' D' R2 B' Uw2 U Rw B2 Rw2 U' D' L2 Uw' Rw' L' D' F' Rw2 U
A #2 R2 F' D U' R' B L' D F' R F2 B2 R' L' B2 D2 U2 L F2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 B' D' Rw2 D Rw2 F2 D' U' Rw F D' U B Uw Fw' Rw2 U Rw' Uw2 Fw'
A #3 F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U' R2 D' R F' U2 B2 D' R D' B2 D' R Fw2 U2 D' B2 Rw2 F Uw2 L2 Fw2 U' B2 U2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 B Rw' L2 Uw L2 Uw L2 Fw' U2 B
A #4 U2 D2 B U2 F' U2 F' R2 F2 L2 F2 R' D F L F2 U' B' L2 B2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 F Uw2 D F' Rw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 U B2 Rw2 L' Uw2 Rw R' D2 F' Uw' Rw Uw2 R B' Uw' R'
A #5 R2 D B2 D' B2 D' B2 F2 U R2 D' B L' U2 R U2 L2 F L2 D R2 Uw2 Rw2 B' D Rw2 U' B' Rw2 D' Fw2 F Rw U R2 F D L2 Uw Rw' F' D' B Rw Fw' D2
A Ex#1 B D' R2 D' F2 U' L R2 F D R2 F2 D' L2 U F2 D U' Fw2 U L' R' Fw2 Rw2 U' F2 U' R Fw2 U' Fw L2 D R Fw R' U' Rw Uw L' Uw' Fw2 D2
A Ex#2 B' R2 B' U2 F' L2 D2 R2 F' L2 B2 U B' F2 R U' B' F2 D' U Fw2 U2 Rw2 B L2 Fw2 D' U R2 B' Rw2 B' Rw' Fw2 F' R' Fw2 Uw Rw Fw L' U' R' Fw' R
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw D' Rw D2 B' Lw' Fw' R' B2 L U' L2 B2 Fw2 L' D Uw2 Lw' R2 F' D Lw' Uw L2 Uw Rw2 D L2 R' U' Uw2 Lw U2 R F' B' L' Dw' Rw D2 F Rw' L2 R D' Fw2 D U L' D' B' L D Bw2 Uw' F L' Rw' U R'
A #2 Uw' Rw' Uw2 Dw2 Fw' Rw2 Bw' L F2 R' Dw2 U2 Lw' Uw' B2 Uw' U B L U' D2 B' U2 R2 Rw2 Bw2 U L2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 Uw2 D' Lw2 B2 Uw' Dw' R Fw Lw2 U2 Bw' U Dw' Lw' Dw2 D2 R' F R' F' Rw' Bw' Fw R F' R2 Dw' Bw2
A #3 Dw2 U2 Uw' Lw' L Dw' L2 B L2 U' Lw Fw R2 Rw2 U2 Dw B Bw2 Lw Uw Bw' Lw B Uw D2 R' B Uw' L' U' R Uw2 Rw Fw L R Rw' Bw' F Rw' Bw2 U' L' U' B' R U R' Fw2 Rw2 U Uw Lw' Fw2 Uw2 R' U Bw R Dw
A #4 B' R' Bw2 D2 Rw' L U Lw Bw Lw' F B2 Dw2 Rw2 R Uw' Rw F D Bw' Dw' Rw L' D' Fw U2 Bw' B' L Lw F2 Lw' Rw2 Uw2 U Dw F2 U R' Bw' Fw2 B Dw' Rw B' D' Dw R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 F D Fw B' Lw2 F L' U' Bw2
A #5 Fw2 Bw' D' B F D' Rw2 Fw R B' L2 U2 Rw2 Bw' D' Uw2 R Lw2 L' B' Lw Fw' Dw2 R2 Lw2 Rw L' Uw2 Rw Bw Dw' L U R D' Rw Uw2 Bw' F2 B' U L U' Bw Uw' Lw' D2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R' Uw' B2 L' D' Bw B Lw' F2 Rw2
A Ex#1 F2 Lw2 Uw Dw F Uw2 L' Fw' Dw' F Fw2 U2 Fw' Lw U2 Lw2 B' U2 F' D2 Lw2 Rw' Fw2 U2 Bw R' Bw U2 Uw' B' R B' R2 Dw2 F' Bw Fw D2 Fw' Bw2 D Bw B' L2 B' Dw Lw B2 Rw2 U Fw R B2 Bw' Fw2 Rw2 Fw' D' Fw' Dw
A Ex#2 Lw2 D' U' Dw2 B' Uw2 Bw Dw' Uw' Rw2 D2 Uw Fw' Dw' L2 Rw' U L Rw2 Uw' B2 R2 D' Lw Fw Rw D Lw2 L R2 D F' Bw R Rw' Bw' Fw R D R' Fw' Rw2 Fw' U2 R2 U Bw' Rw D Lw2 L2 Rw' Fw2 D' B' Bw' F2 Lw R2 L'
B #1 Fw Rw2 R B2 Lw2 D2 Lw U Rw Dw' L' Dw B2 R' L2 Rw Dw Uw' Bw' L' F2 R' Dw2 Fw U2 Rw' Lw' Bw' Uw' Bw2 B2 Uw' R D R U' F' R2 Bw' F' L' Rw' Lw' Bw' Rw2 D Uw L2 Fw2 Uw Bw U B Uw2 L D' Lw' L D' R'
B #2 D' U Uw Lw' B Fw' Rw' U' Fw' F L' Bw' U' Rw' Fw2 D2 R' D2 Dw' Fw' F2 Lw R' Rw2 B2 R' D' U F' Lw2 Uw2 B Lw2 B2 Lw L' F2 Lw' R' B' Uw2 B U Bw Fw' U2 Uw L2 Dw2 Fw' Dw2 Lw Bw' L' Lw F D B2 Dw U
B #3 F' D' Dw R' Fw' R' U' Bw Fw2 L' Bw F' Uw' Lw2 D' Rw2 F' Dw' Uw Bw2 Dw2 R2 L' F2 Lw Fw2 B2 R' Bw2 D2 Dw2 F2 U L2 Fw2 Uw Lw2 Uw2 Bw' U B2 R' Lw B' U2 B F' D Lw2 Dw' Fw Rw Fw' F U2 D' Uw Rw' Bw' Fw
B #4 U B R' D2 Lw Rw2 U' B2 Uw' Fw2 B2 Lw' Rw2 B' Uw2 Lw' Dw L2 Bw2 B Fw D R' Dw2 L' Lw U' R D Rw Dw2 R' Uw' L B Bw' Fw' D F' U Lw2 Uw U2 B2 R B Rw' L2 Bw D Bw' D' Fw R2 Lw2 F' R' Bw U2 B
B #5 L Fw2 Dw' Bw B R2 D2 Rw Uw2 Dw2 F Fw2 Uw' F2 U L' F' U2 R' F' U' Rw' R2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw U D2 Rw' Lw D' B' Rw D2 Bw' R' Fw2 L Bw U2 D2 L' Rw' U' Lw' Fw2 F' B' Lw2 D' Fw2 U D2 L B2 Dw Uw' Fw' Lw2 R'
B Ex#1 Rw B2 D' Fw2 Bw D' Dw Bw' Dw' L' R' Uw2 Dw' F Dw2 Lw L' Rw Uw' U2 Fw U2 F2 Uw' F2 D2 Uw F' Fw2 R' Rw' B U Lw' Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 B L' Bw' B L' Uw Rw R2 Lw' B' D' L Dw' Fw' U Rw2 Uw Lw' L' Bw Fw2 D' Uw'
B Ex#2 Rw U' D2 Dw R2 Dw' L B L2 Uw' Fw' Rw B L2 F' D2 L' F2 Dw' Bw Lw2 R2 Rw2 U Dw Lw2 R2 U2 Fw2 L' Rw Uw Fw2 L2 U L B' Uw Rw' Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw U Lw D2 Dw2 Rw B F D Bw B' Uw' D2 Bw U R Fw2 Bw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Uw' D U' R Dw2 R' Dw' B Fw2 Rw R2 D F' B2 R2 Fw U2 Lw2 U' B2 Fw' L' Uw2 Dw2 Lw Fw R' L Lw' Fw' Lw L2 B2 D' F2 Dw F2 Lw' Rw Bw2 Uw' Fw' Bw R2 Fw D2 Fw R2 F' Uw' F2 B Rw' Lw' Dw B2 L B' Rw'
A #2 Fw Bw' Dw2 L' Rw2 Fw Bw Dw2 Bw2 Fw' B2 U' Rw Dw2 L2 B' D2 Lw' Rw R' Dw' L R2 Fw2 Dw Bw' L D Fw' L2 U2 R' F' Bw L2 Bw' Uw Lw U2 Uw2 Lw2 L' Uw' Rw2 D' Bw2 L' R B2 Fw' D2 B2 Dw Uw' Rw U Rw2 B' L Dw
A #3 Bw D Dw' Bw D Fw2 Lw2 U B2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw Uw' U' Fw2 Dw2 Bw F2 B R' L' Uw2 B' F' Dw Fw' D' Bw2 L2 B2 L F Uw Lw' B Fw2 D2 Bw2 U' Rw' U' Dw' Fw2 B' L' Fw F' B2 Dw' L2 Fw Uw2 Fw' Dw' D U' Fw' Uw R B'
A #4 Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 L2 B2 Lw B' D Lw' Bw Uw Fw' Rw2 U' L' F' Dw2 Fw2 F2 R Uw2 B' Dw Uw' D' Rw L' B' Bw' R Dw D2 R Fw L U' Dw2 F' U2 Lw' Rw2 U2 R' Lw Rw F U' B Rw2 U' L2 Uw Bw B' Fw' L' Rw2 D2 Fw' B'
A #5 B R U D Uw2 Rw' F2 U L Dw' U' Uw2 D R' F' Dw R Rw U L Uw' F2 Uw F B' Rw Bw' F2 D Dw2 Uw Rw R2 U Dw2 Lw Bw' Fw B2 Uw' Lw2 F' B2 Fw' Rw' Fw D2 B F2 D' Dw U F2 Bw Uw2 U' Rw2 Bw2 L2 Fw
A Ex#1 D' F' U L Bw2 Lw' R Rw2 D2 Bw2 F Fw Dw Fw' Rw' U L' Uw F D Fw U2 Bw Dw Uw Bw2 Lw F' Dw2 Lw2 R2 F2 Uw2 Fw' R F' Bw2 Fw' L2 Uw' F2 L' Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw' R2 F D' Uw2 Rw Lw' Fw2 D' Lw' L U' R U L'
A Ex#2 Bw2 L2 Rw Bw2 Dw U Bw' Rw' Lw' D B' Dw' Rw2 R D Rw' Bw2 Lw F' R' Dw2 L' Bw2 Rw2 F2 L R' Lw2 Fw F' L' B' R2 Lw' Uw Fw2 B' L' Lw D2 F2 Uw Rw B' U2 B' F D2 Fw2 Dw R D2 Fw Uw' Rw U' B' R2 D R2
B #1 D' Rw Fw2 D U' B Fw' Bw' D' Dw' Rw2 Fw Bw U2 Rw2 Uw Rw' B Bw' Rw D' Rw2 Dw2 Lw Dw2 D F2 Uw' Dw' R2 U' R F L' Bw2 D' L Lw' R' D Fw2 U L2 Lw2 R Dw2 B' U R Fw2 Bw2 L2 Fw B2 F2 Lw Bw2 Dw' B D
B #2 U' Lw2 Uw' F2 Bw' Lw2 R2 F' Lw2 Fw' R' B2 Dw' U2 L2 R Dw2 Uw' Lw Rw' Bw' L' Lw Rw2 Fw R2 Rw' B Dw B2 F' Dw2 B' F2 Bw2 D' U2 Dw2 L Fw U Rw' B' L' R Lw F' D Fw2 Bw' B2 Rw Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 Dw' D2 Rw' F
B #3 Lw2 Fw' R' Rw Bw' D' B' Dw B' Lw' Dw' Bw2 Fw' L Uw L2 Fw' Bw R2 Dw2 L' Fw F2 R D2 Uw Lw' Fw D Dw U2 Fw2 R2 Rw' Uw Fw2 Uw D Fw' Rw F D2 B Rw Bw2 F' Rw' U2 Bw2 Dw' Bw F D' Fw2 D2 Rw2 Fw R2 D Dw2
B #4 D2 Bw' B2 R' Bw L R Dw' B' Rw' F2 Uw Dw2 L2 Uw Rw D2 R B' Lw F' Uw' U' B' Bw' U' Uw2 R' D B' U2 Uw' Bw2 Dw' Bw Uw Dw R L Uw Dw' Fw2 U' Fw Rw' L' Dw' D' Rw2 R' L Bw L2 Dw' F2 Uw D Rw Lw U'
B #5 Rw' R2 B L' Bw Lw D2 U F2 Rw' F' Rw B2 D2 Dw2 Fw' L2 R Bw2 B' R' B' Lw2 Dw2 B2 F Uw Dw Bw Lw2 U2 Lw2 U2 D' Bw' Lw' Fw2 R2 Dw2 Uw' Bw' Fw' Lw' B Rw2 U Uw2 R Rw2 Bw Fw Rw L2 U B2 Uw' Lw' B' D2 Rw2
B Ex#1 Uw2 U2 L U' F' Fw' Dw2 U D Bw2 F U' R' Dw' U2 Uw Bw' U D Dw' Uw R2 Bw Lw L D Fw' Dw' L' F Dw2 L Lw' Bw Lw' Rw2 R' U' Uw' D' Bw' U' Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 R' Bw Fw' L2 Uw Rw2 B' Lw2 B Bw' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' B
B Ex#2 Fw2 Bw B' F2 Uw' Fw L F B2 Bw' Lw F' Rw' R' Dw' D2 L2 B Fw' L' Fw2 F D R Fw2 F B Bw' R' B' Fw Bw U' Bw' Uw2 U F2 Uw' Lw2 Bw' U2 Bw2 F2 U L' Bw Rw2 L' Dw' Fw2 Bw2 L' Uw' B Bw U R2 Rw2 Bw' Lw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D2 Lw2 Rw' Bw Uw' Lw' Rw2 R2 F L' Fw2 B Bw R2 B2 Bw2 F Lw' R2 D' U2 L' Bw2 D B2 U2 Bw2 Lw F2 Fw Uw2 Bw Uw Lw2 Rw2 U2 Lw2 R D Rw' Bw2 D' U L2 Uw2 Lw U Fw D2 R2 L U' F' Bw' B2 D2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw
A #2 F2 Bw2 R Bw2 Lw F Dw U' R2 Uw' Fw' U2 Dw' L2 B2 Dw2 Uw2 F Bw Fw2 L F' U2 B2 U' B U L' U Dw Bw Dw2 U2 Lw2 Rw2 B F' R2 Dw2 U R B2 F' U B' U2 Dw L' Rw' B Dw' L Lw D' L2 B2 D2 Bw2 R' F2
A #3 Dw' F' Lw' Uw R Rw U F2 R2 Dw' Rw' Bw R2 Dw F R Lw' Bw' U Fw' U2 D2 Bw' D' F' B2 U2 Dw L2 Uw2 Fw R Lw' Uw' L' D2 R' D2 Dw Lw' Bw2 D2 Rw Uw2 D' L Dw D' B2 D' Fw' Lw R Dw' R Dw L Rw' B2 L'
A #4 R2 Lw2 U2 Bw' B2 R' B' U Dw' L' F2 Bw2 D' Bw2 Fw2 D' R2 U2 Bw' B Lw' Uw' Fw' Bw2 Dw' Uw2 Lw2 L R2 D F Dw R' Fw2 D2 Dw' L' R Dw' L Dw' Rw' B2 U Bw' D2 B Fw' L Rw U' Rw' U Lw B2 Dw' Fw' Dw' F2 L2
A #5 R Uw' F Uw2 Rw Lw B' F' Fw R' D F' Bw Lw D' L' Rw B Fw' R F Rw2 U' F2 R B2 F' Rw' Dw2 R U' L2 Dw2 F' D Fw' Rw2 R2 F2 Lw' Bw' F2 R U2 B' U B Rw' L' Lw2 D' Dw F D' Uw' Rw' Dw' D' Rw B
A Ex#1 U Uw' L' F' L2 B2 Uw' D U2 Rw Dw' Rw2 U' L D' F' U Uw2 Fw' L' Lw2 Uw2 Fw' Dw' Bw Uw2 Lw' Bw2 B' Lw F2 Fw B Rw' Fw2 R2 Lw2 Bw2 B' Dw' Lw2 L' Bw2 R Bw' Dw F Rw U' Rw D L2 Rw' Uw2 R Fw Bw Lw R' B2
A Ex#2 R2 Fw' F Rw' D U2 Bw2 Rw2 U' Rw' Dw2 Uw F U Fw' D R2 Bw' F' B' U2 Uw2 F Uw2 B' Rw Dw' U Uw2 Lw' Bw U Rw Fw2 D R U' F2 L' U Lw' Rw2 U2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 R' U' R2 Uw' Bw' B Lw2 U' Dw2 Rw' R2 D' Lw' B'
  6x6x6 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U' D' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw2 Fw R Bw2 Lw 3Uw2 F' 3Fw' L' Rw' Fw2 Lw D2 Bw L2 3Uw L' U2 Fw' Rw R Fw2 Lw B2 Fw F2 L' 3Rw' D' 3Uw2 Uw F' R2 Bw2 Dw' Rw' 3Rw' U B Lw' 3Rw2 R Bw2 U' Bw2 Uw R2 L Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw2 B' Dw2 F Dw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Rw' L2 Dw' L2 D F 3Uw2 Fw Rw 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw2
A #2 3Rw' L F B2 Uw2 3Rw2 Uw U Fw2 Lw' R L Dw2 3Uw2 Fw Rw' Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 D' Lw' 3Rw Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 F Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw Fw2 B 3Rw Bw' D' 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw' Uw Dw F Uw Rw2 3Fw L' B Uw' L Rw2 Dw D2 Fw Uw' L Dw Lw R2 D Bw Lw 3Rw D' B' 3Rw Dw' 3Uw B' Uw 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw' D2 F2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Rw L2 3Rw' Dw'
A #3 R2 3Rw Rw L Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 L D F Bw2 3Uw Dw 3Rw' Lw R2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw2 L' 3Uw Rw U' Bw 3Rw R' 3Uw U2 Fw2 B' Rw' 3Uw Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 F Bw2 R2 L Fw' U' 3Uw' Lw' D' 3Uw Bw R' Rw' F2 Dw 3Fw' Uw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw2 3Fw Uw' B' 3Rw2 B2 R2 3Fw Dw' Uw L' 3Uw Dw' Bw2 Fw' U2 D Rw' F2 3Fw Bw D2
A Ex#1 3Fw' U' Fw 3Fw Uw2 3Fw' Bw L2 R2 3Uw2 Bw2 R Rw' 3Fw Bw R2 B2 U2 Lw' Dw' U Bw2 D' Dw' L' U2 Fw 3Uw2 Dw' L2 Fw Bw' B2 Uw2 Rw2 U' R D' 3Uw2 L R' F Rw' Uw2 Lw' B2 3Rw' Uw R' Rw2 Uw U2 Dw' R2 Uw' Bw Uw2 D 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw R2 U' D Dw Lw2 L2 Rw' F' Bw Fw Uw U2 D2 L2 3Uw' B F U Rw
A Ex#2 3Rw' Uw D' Lw' 3Uw 3Rw' Fw Lw2 Uw F' 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 R2 L' F' B2 Fw 3Rw2 Fw Dw2 L2 3Fw' Bw F Fw Rw Uw 3Rw' Lw Dw2 L' Fw Lw2 3Rw' Rw2 Dw Bw' F Lw2 Rw U2 3Fw' Dw R' 3Rw' U2 Lw B' Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 R' 3Uw2 Uw' F2 Bw2 Rw2 L' 3Fw2 3Rw R Lw' Rw2 F2 B2 Fw R2 Fw2 B' F' Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 R' 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw
B #1 U Lw2 Dw2 3Fw' R' F2 L2 3Uw' B2 Fw2 Uw Dw' Rw' D' R' D' R L Lw' Rw 3Rw2 3Uw2 U B2 U' Bw2 R2 Rw B' Rw 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw Dw' L' R' U' Uw L' B' U' Dw Fw2 R' B' Lw2 Dw' Uw2 B Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 B Fw 3Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 R' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw Dw2 U' 3Uw2 B 3Uw L2 3Fw 3Rw' D' B' 3Rw' R2 Dw 3Rw' D2 3Rw 3Uw2 F Lw
B #2 U Fw2 Lw D' L F' R' Fw2 Dw2 R Rw Lw2 3Fw2 D R Rw2 Bw B 3Rw2 L2 Uw 3Fw Dw L' U2 Dw' Lw2 Fw U2 B' Dw2 B Uw2 3Rw B 3Rw Lw' U2 L' R' B2 Uw' L 3Uw' Rw2 U2 Bw Dw L' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 B2 Dw' Lw2 3Uw' Dw Fw2 Lw2 F2 Rw Bw Lw2 L2 B' Uw2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' F' D F' 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 3Fw D' Rw2 Dw'
B #3 Lw Rw L U' Uw' Lw' B' Rw 3Uw2 R L 3Rw2 D2 3Uw' B2 R 3Rw' 3Fw' Uw Dw' Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Uw' B' 3Fw U' B R 3Uw2 Bw2 B2 3Fw' Rw2 B' 3Uw' Bw Lw' 3Fw2 Uw Lw' Uw2 3Fw U Lw2 L' Fw2 3Fw F2 Rw' Fw Dw Bw R2 B2 U' Lw' B Lw2 F' Uw Rw2 L2 Dw B2 F' Rw' D2 Fw2 F Rw2 3Rw D Uw' R
B Ex#1 Dw2 3Uw F' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw' F2 B L' 3Uw2 D2 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw' R' Dw L' 3Rw2 Dw' L' 3Rw F Dw2 3Fw2 L2 3Fw Uw U' R2 Lw D' U2 Rw' U' Uw2 L Dw' Bw' 3Uw2 U2 D2 Rw2 3Uw Dw2 B Lw Fw2 L2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw' B2 Fw2 U D 3Uw Lw2 R U2 3Uw Rw2 Dw D L2 D2 Rw2 B2 U2 Fw2 Bw' U' R 3Fw Uw' R U2 Rw R2 F 3Uw'
B Ex#2 B' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Fw R Dw' 3Uw Lw2 D' U2 F2 B2 U D2 Rw2 B Fw' Rw' Dw2 Fw L2 3Fw2 D' U' Uw' 3Rw2 R2 Fw2 Uw Rw' L' 3Rw' R2 Fw2 3Uw' D Rw L Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2 R' B' Fw2 F' Dw' D' Fw Bw2 Dw2 3Uw D' U2 F' L2 Uw2 L Dw2 B2 Uw' R 3Rw Dw' U' 3Uw2 L' B' 3Rw 3Uw2 D B Lw Rw2 U' Dw' Fw Rw' B2 Dw R2
  6x6x6 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' 3Rw2 Dw R2 Dw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw R 3Rw L' 3Uw Bw' D2 Fw' Bw' 3Uw' Fw2 3Rw D L 3Uw' R2 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw L2 Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Fw' Rw B' L R Bw2 L Uw' L' B Uw 3Fw2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Uw' D2 Bw' Uw F Uw' Bw' Uw L Dw Fw' D 3Uw Rw Lw' L' Bw' U' R Rw L' U 3Fw B' L2 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw Bw Uw' D
A #2 F' Lw U 3Rw2 3Uw F2 Rw U2 3Rw2 R2 Fw2 R' 3Rw Lw D2 L' Lw' 3Fw D2 R D' Rw' B2 F2 Lw' U' Fw D2 U2 Fw2 R U Dw 3Fw Bw Fw' L' Dw2 L' Bw' D Dw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw' Rw' Uw2 Fw L2 Fw R2 3Fw' Dw' B' L' Fw' R2 Uw2 Bw' Rw' 3Fw 3Rw Dw2 Lw 3Uw Fw 3Rw' U Dw L2 R B2 3Rw2 L' B' U2 F L2 3Rw2 U'
A #3 Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 R' 3Uw' R2 L2 F2 Lw' L2 Bw2 3Uw' Bw 3Rw F' R2 3Fw Uw 3Rw' Lw 3Uw F R L2 3Fw Rw U' Rw Fw2 F' Bw2 Dw L' F2 L Bw' Uw' L 3Uw' Lw2 Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 D Dw Rw' L Dw Fw2 B2 3Rw Bw' Lw Rw2 F' Bw Fw2 B R' Lw' 3Uw Uw 3Rw2 L 3Uw2 R U' Bw' 3Rw D' Rw' Dw2 Rw2 R2 F2 R Uw D2 Dw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 3Uw' D B Lw2 L2 U2 D Lw2 L' U2 3Uw2 L 3Fw' Uw2 U' 3Fw Rw2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 3Rw Bw' B Fw 3Uw' B' Dw Lw 3Rw' F' 3Rw U2 Rw2 3Rw2 U' Uw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw' F' Uw U2 D Rw2 Uw' 3Uw Dw' U2 Rw' B Fw2 Uw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' D' Bw' 3Rw Uw' Dw' F2 D2 U2 3Rw' B2 U B' 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw Uw2 3Fw2 Uw 3Fw' Fw' Lw2 Rw' B2 D2
A Ex#2 Lw2 B Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw' F' L2 Uw U Bw2 F' D' Dw' F2 Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw Rw Bw D2 3Rw2 Fw' Rw R' F' Dw Fw B' Rw2 R' 3Rw' U2 Dw2 D' 3Fw2 F B2 Lw' 3Uw2 Lw' Dw' 3Uw' U' Fw2 Bw' Lw' Fw Lw Uw' U2 3Fw' Uw Bw2 L Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 3Uw' B2 3Uw F2 3Rw2 U2 3Rw2 L' Rw' 3Fw2 Bw F D B2 Dw' R Bw Dw Rw2 Bw Uw2 3Fw2
B #1 U' Uw2 Fw' 3Rw Lw2 Dw2 Uw Lw' B Bw Lw Fw 3Fw F2 Rw' L 3Rw2 U' B' R2 3Uw' Lw D' L Dw F D' Uw2 Rw2 3Rw R' Bw' 3Rw2 U2 B2 R' D2 Uw' 3Rw L2 Uw' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' L2 3Fw' Dw2 F' Bw2 3Rw' B' Uw' F' Dw Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw L Dw2 3Uw Fw' B' 3Rw Fw 3Rw' Dw' R B2 3Fw2 D L' Dw Rw Fw' L F Lw 3Fw' Bw2
B #2 Dw' L' 3Rw' Bw' R B2 Dw' Rw2 L' 3Uw L2 Dw2 3Rw2 F' Fw2 R2 Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw' B R' U Dw2 L B' Uw 3Rw B D' Rw2 3Uw L2 F2 3Rw2 Uw Fw U D 3Fw' Fw Lw 3Fw 3Rw Fw' Dw R F2 D2 L2 Dw' Lw Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Fw2 D Rw2 R F' Rw' 3Uw' U2 F Rw 3Uw L2 Dw 3Uw' B2 L' Bw' F2 Dw' Fw F' Lw D Fw'
B #3 Dw U2 R' F D' U2 F 3Uw Uw Lw' 3Rw2 Fw Bw2 L Dw Fw2 R' U' Fw' B 3Fw' L' Lw 3Rw D' L Lw 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw R2 F2 B' Bw2 Fw D2 Lw2 3Uw' Uw' R2 U' B F' Lw B D 3Rw' L' Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw' U2 Bw2 L' Rw' Bw' Dw2 Lw F Rw 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw' R' L Lw' Rw2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw U' F' Uw2 Lw Fw2 Bw2 3Rw2 R' Rw'
B Ex#1 Bw2 B2 3Fw L 3Rw' U' Fw2 Lw2 B' Uw' Dw2 3Rw' B' Lw' Uw' Lw' Fw Uw' R2 B2 D2 R2 Dw D Uw F 3Rw' 3Uw B' Uw' 3Uw F2 R' Uw Lw Uw 3Rw2 U2 3Uw2 R D' Lw Rw2 U Fw' Lw2 R' L2 3Uw F2 Bw 3Uw2 B2 3Uw2 Uw B2 3Uw' R F' Lw 3Uw' 3Rw L' Uw' D' B2 3Fw' F2 U2 Fw R2 L2 U2 Lw' B2 Bw2 R2 B 3Uw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 R2 D' U B Rw D' Fw2 3Fw2 Dw' Lw' B Uw' Dw2 L2 3Uw Fw 3Fw' F L' F2 3Fw' R2 3Uw Lw2 D Dw Fw2 Lw' Fw' Dw R2 Dw 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw U 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw' B2 Rw' 3Fw2 L2 Bw Uw2 B' U2 Rw 3Rw R2 3Uw' U2 Lw Rw L' 3Fw L2 3Uw Lw' 3Fw' F' 3Uw2 Bw' Fw F Dw2 Lw' Rw Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 L Dw' R2 D Dw F' Uw' R2 Bw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 F' B2 D2 R' Rw2 F 3Fw' L Fw' Rw2 Bw2 B 3Fw2 3Rw2 D2 3Fw2 Dw' Fw2 F Rw' U' Fw2 3Fw Rw' 3Fw 3Rw' L Uw2 D 3Fw' Lw2 B 3Rw' F Rw' Dw' 3Uw Uw' Rw' U Lw F2 Rw2 3Fw' D2 B R' Dw2 B2 Uw 3Rw' Lw2 Dw' U2 R D 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw2 Bw2 U Bw' L' 3Uw' F' Fw2 Uw F 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw' Uw Bw' 3Rw Rw' U Bw2 3Uw2 Lw2
A #2 Bw Uw' Dw R2 Rw 3Uw' Fw' Bw D' Bw' F2 D 3Uw2 Bw U' B2 R D U' R2 Bw2 F' U Uw B2 Uw Fw' Uw2 L' Uw' B2 3Rw Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 D2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 D' 3Fw L2 Fw 3Rw Fw' 3Fw L' 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw2 L 3Fw' F 3Rw2 L 3Uw U L' 3Uw' Uw L' Dw L2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 Lw R B' F Uw2 D' 3Fw2 F2 L2 B' U2 F2 U'
A #3 R' Dw' D B Bw2 Fw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Lw' R' Rw' 3Rw B' 3Rw2 Fw2 B' L2 Fw' U2 3Rw' Rw2 Dw' 3Rw' Dw L' R' F' Rw2 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw2 L D' B2 D R' 3Rw D' Lw2 F' U' 3Fw' F2 3Rw Lw' 3Uw F2 L2 Lw2 R U Bw2 3Rw' Uw Lw2 3Fw F Fw' 3Uw2 R' U F' 3Fw B2 R 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw Lw2 Bw' Lw2 L F Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw' L' Uw Bw2 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Uw2 Bw D' Rw2 3Uw F 3Uw U2 R2 Rw Uw2 D' L' B' 3Uw Dw 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw2 Fw Uw' Lw F' R' L2 B2 Rw' D L' Rw' Fw' B' Dw2 3Rw' Uw 3Rw2 Fw' Rw2 3Fw' Rw U2 Uw2 Bw2 F2 3Fw B2 3Uw' Rw' Uw2 Rw' Lw2 R Uw' U' Bw2 Fw' F Dw' L2 Rw2 U' F' 3Fw U 3Uw B2 U2 F' Lw2 Bw Uw' L Bw' 3Rw2 L 3Fw2 3Rw2 B Dw' Lw
A Ex#2 F B2 Fw L Rw' R U2 R2 Dw' Rw F' R' U2 F' Dw U R' L2 Rw' Lw2 Fw F' 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw Lw' Rw 3Uw Dw' Lw2 Dw Fw2 D F' 3Uw2 D2 B Lw2 U' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw2 L' Dw D L Uw2 Dw' 3Rw F2 Uw2 R' Fw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw Uw' Fw Bw Rw 3Rw' B 3Uw2 Dw2 3Fw2 U Bw 3Uw 3Rw' D' Dw2 B' 3Rw' Fw D 3Fw2 Uw2 R' Dw 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 3Lw2 Bw2 D2 3Lw2 D Lw L' D' 3Lw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Bw U2 F' 3Fw2 Rw Dw U 3Dw2 F2 B2 3Lw 3Dw' Lw2 D L 3Dw Lw' Dw B F 3Lw' 3Uw2 R' 3Uw Rw2 3Fw2 F Rw' 3Rw D Rw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Uw' D Rw2 B' 3Lw U2 3Uw Lw' 3Lw2 Fw' Rw2 F2 3Uw D L2 R 3Lw' 3Dw2 D' F2 R2 Uw Lw Uw' 3Uw2 L' Uw2 L2 Dw2 3Lw2 L2 3Dw' D' Lw2 3Rw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Lw Uw Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw Uw2 L Uw L2 R2 F Lw' D' 3Dw' B' Bw2 Fw'
A #2 3Bw Fw 3Uw R2 3Rw Uw' L2 3Dw' Fw' L2 U2 3Rw Uw 3Lw2 D2 F2 3Rw2 F' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' L2 3Fw Rw2 3Bw' D' Fw2 Dw 3Fw' B' 3Rw2 3Lw' Rw D2 F2 R2 Fw' B2 3Uw2 D' R2 3Fw U' F2 3Uw2 L' Rw 3Fw2 D' 3Fw U Dw 3Fw' L' Dw2 Fw' Uw 3Fw' 3Bw2 D Uw' 3Lw B 3Lw' Rw D2 3Lw' Bw2 U' Fw Dw2 F U' 3Bw2 U 3Dw2 Lw' 3Uw D2 3Bw' Lw' Rw2 3Lw2 Bw' Rw 3Rw' 3Lw2 U 3Fw2 F2 L2 Lw Bw2 3Fw B2 D2 Bw 3Bw' U' Lw'
A #3 Rw2 3Bw' Uw' 3Uw 3Rw' F2 3Bw Lw' 3Bw2 F2 3Dw Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 R' Rw2 3Rw' 3Bw B D2 3Rw2 B Lw' U' 3Rw L2 3Dw F D' R Dw2 R' 3Lw' B Fw' R' 3Fw' 3Lw2 U B' 3Fw 3Uw Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw2 L2 Fw' 3Bw' F' Dw L' 3Bw2 3Uw' R Bw2 3Fw' U' Fw2 Uw2 B' U' Rw' U 3Lw' B2 Dw 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Uw' F' D' B' 3Bw Uw2 3Bw' R2 3Fw' F' B2 D' Bw Dw' 3Dw U' Fw2 F' R2 B' Lw' Fw2 3Uw' B U2 Bw' B' 3Lw' Lw' Bw'
A Ex#1 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw L' Lw2 Rw R' 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw Rw 3Fw2 D Fw2 3Bw2 Lw2 F2 Rw Uw L2 3Lw' 3Fw2 F U' Lw2 L Bw2 3Rw2 Uw' R2 3Dw2 R2 3Lw2 Rw' B' D2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 Uw2 3Rw U' R' 3Rw2 3Uw' F' 3Bw2 D B Dw' Lw' L Dw' Fw2 3Lw Rw2 Lw' 3Dw 3Rw L' D B' 3Dw2 R' F2 Bw Rw' 3Rw L' Uw' 3Dw2 L Uw2 Bw Lw' 3Dw2 D2 Bw' R' B' D2 3Dw Fw2 3Uw2 Lw F B2 3Dw2 Uw Bw Dw' 3Lw' R2 Lw2 B' Lw L' B2 Dw2
A Ex#2 F2 Rw Fw2 3Rw U L' Bw Fw' F' 3Bw 3Fw Rw2 3Dw' Rw2 Dw Rw' 3Uw Lw 3Bw R Fw2 U2 Lw' Dw' 3Lw' Bw' B2 L Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 D' 3Uw2 Rw 3Lw' R2 D2 3Lw B2 3Uw' F Fw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw U' 3Rw 3Dw2 F U D' 3Lw D Uw 3Fw Rw 3Rw' 3Fw Uw2 3Rw D' 3Dw 3Rw R Uw L 3Lw' R Bw D Dw2 3Lw F' 3Dw 3Lw2 L' Rw B2 Rw' D Lw2 3Bw' D Lw2 3Bw2 L' 3Lw Dw 3Lw' Fw Rw Dw' L2 F' R 3Bw2 B' F' 3Dw2
B #1 3Lw2 Lw2 R2 Uw 3Bw2 R F' B 3Uw' Dw' D' Fw' 3Dw B2 3Rw' 3Uw' Rw 3Dw R' Uw2 3Fw Lw2 D 3Dw2 Dw R Lw D Fw L2 3Rw2 B' Fw' U2 3Dw' B2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 U2 3Rw Bw2 3Uw U2 B' 3Lw 3Bw Dw' 3Uw2 B2 F D2 B2 R2 F2 3Dw L' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 Bw' F Dw2 L B' 3Dw' F' Uw' F Lw' L B' R2 3Lw2 Rw B Rw Bw2 U R' U Lw2 F' U2 3Dw' D' 3Lw2 Rw2 D2 3Uw 3Bw' L Dw' 3Dw Bw' Lw' R' Dw2 Lw'
B #2 L Uw2 Rw' D R 3Rw2 3Lw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Dw' Lw F2 3Bw2 Bw Rw F2 R2 3Bw Uw2 3Fw' L' D2 U L2 Lw' 3Rw2 Rw 3Bw B 3Rw 3Bw' Dw2 U2 D 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw Dw L2 U Rw' Fw2 L2 F R2 3Bw Lw' 3Lw 3Rw F' B L' 3Fw' B2 R2 3Dw D2 R2 3Bw' 3Dw' Lw2 Fw' Dw Lw Bw2 3Rw 3Fw' Bw Rw2 U' Dw L' Fw' 3Bw' D2 3Dw' 3Fw Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw U Lw2 B' Uw' Dw2 3Dw 3Rw' Dw 3Uw Uw2 3Rw2 3Bw' L' B' R U L2 Rw2
B #3 U' B' Bw2 3Rw 3Lw 3Dw' R D2 Dw2 B D2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 U 3Lw D' Rw 3Uw 3Rw Bw Fw2 3Uw2 3Dw Dw2 B Uw' Dw' F2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Fw' R2 Dw' D2 Uw2 L2 B 3Rw2 U2 B' 3Bw 3Fw2 3Rw D' Rw' R 3Bw' U Dw 3Bw2 U2 3Bw Uw2 L2 3Fw' 3Bw 3Dw Bw 3Bw2 F2 L Uw' 3Dw2 3Uw' Bw' D' 3Bw 3Uw L' 3Uw' Bw' 3Lw Bw 3Bw2 Dw2 L2 B 3Dw' F D2 F' 3Uw' Lw L D Dw 3Dw' 3Lw U D' Bw D' Uw Dw' Bw' F
B Ex#1 Lw 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw' Uw B2 L Dw2 3Dw2 3Rw Dw' Fw2 B Bw2 U' Dw2 Bw 3Bw' 3Lw Rw Uw' Dw' Rw2 3Fw' Uw 3Bw2 Rw 3Uw' 3Dw2 R2 3Fw' 3Dw Fw' 3Bw' 3Rw' R2 Uw' Bw 3Bw Lw2 3Dw' Uw U2 Lw' 3Rw B2 3Uw' Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Dw' D Bw' D' Bw Dw' 3Dw' Uw' Lw U' 3Bw 3Dw R 3Uw' D F U Uw' 3Fw B 3Lw' 3Bw2 U' Lw2 Fw 3Dw2 B' Fw2 L' 3Fw 3Rw Lw' D2 3Uw 3Dw' 3Bw 3Uw2 Uw Dw' R 3Rw 3Fw2 U2 Lw' 3Lw2 R' Rw' L 3Bw' Uw
B Ex#2 Lw' B2 Lw' Bw2 3Rw' F 3Dw 3Uw 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw U2 Lw F R2 3Uw 3Dw' F' L' F2 Rw Bw' 3Rw Fw2 3Bw L' 3Rw R' D 3Fw F Dw B L2 Dw' Bw D' Dw L Rw2 Bw' U Uw D 3Rw 3Bw U2 3Rw2 Uw2 L' 3Bw2 L' Lw' 3Lw B U' 3Uw Dw 3Dw2 F 3Uw 3Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 3Bw' R Bw 3Fw2 3Bw Lw R' Uw' F 3Dw' 3Uw 3Lw U' Dw' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' L Lw 3Uw2 R Rw 3Dw' U2 3Rw 3Lw Fw2 Dw Bw Rw' R' 3Rw 3Bw2 Rw Bw Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D Dw Uw' R2 Rw' 3Fw 3Dw B' D Uw 3Fw Rw U 3Dw2 Dw 3Bw2 R2 Dw' 3Fw Uw2 Lw2 Rw 3Lw' Bw R2 U' B2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw D' Fw R B2 D' Rw Uw 3Bw 3Dw 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 U Fw2 3Uw U' 3Lw' F2 3Lw 3Uw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw 3Rw' B' 3Bw Rw' B R' F2 Fw' Dw2 3Rw Lw' Uw' 3Fw 3Rw' D 3Bw' L 3Uw Fw2 Bw' Dw 3Lw' D2 3Dw2 3Lw U' F' D' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Uw Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw Bw D' 3Rw2 Bw' D2 L2 R' Bw Fw Rw' Dw R
A #2 D2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Bw2 3Lw Dw U' Lw' F' L2 Rw D2 Dw 3Fw 3Bw2 Uw 3Fw 3Dw 3Uw' 3Rw B' D B' Uw' R D' L 3Uw Dw2 B' Dw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw B' U' 3Dw' D' Fw 3Lw' Uw2 Bw' D Fw 3Rw' Lw2 U' 3Dw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw Rw B' 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 L' Dw2 Rw 3Uw' Bw' D2 F2 R Rw Bw' D F' 3Fw Dw' R Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 Lw2 3Dw Fw2 B' L 3Uw L D' Lw' R2 Dw2 3Fw2 B' Lw D' 3Rw Bw' B R2 3Dw L' 3Fw Uw2
A #3 3Bw2 Dw' F U2 F' Fw2 3Dw2 Lw' U' Uw Fw' Uw 3Lw Uw' B2 F2 3Uw D2 Rw Dw2 F2 Bw R 3Fw 3Lw2 B2 F' D' Rw2 3Fw2 Fw U' Rw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Dw2 Rw B Dw2 Rw Lw2 D Uw L Uw Bw 3Rw2 Fw' Uw' R 3Bw U' Fw Rw2 3Rw2 B' U2 Rw' 3Lw 3Fw 3Dw' Uw' Dw2 L Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 D' U2 F' Uw' 3Rw F' L' D2 Bw' Fw 3Lw2 Rw' L 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw B' 3Uw 3Fw' Lw' Rw2 L' Fw2 3Rw2 L D' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 D2 L Fw
A Ex#1 Dw2 U2 3Rw Uw' Rw2 B2 D2 3Rw R Bw 3Fw' Rw' D 3Dw 3Lw' B' 3Lw2 U B 3Uw B' 3Dw2 3Bw U' B 3Bw' Uw2 B' Lw Fw' B' D2 F 3Rw F2 Dw 3Lw F2 3Bw' R2 U2 Lw' Dw' R' Dw2 U L' Uw2 Dw' 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Lw2 B2 L' Dw' Lw' 3Dw Uw Dw R 3Uw2 U2 Lw' 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw' U Fw B' Bw2 Dw Lw2 Dw2 3Bw Fw 3Rw2 D' R' Fw' L 3Dw D2 Bw D' 3Lw' F2 3Fw' L U' 3Fw' R F2 3Dw2 Uw' 3Rw D Rw' F Lw2
A Ex#2 3Rw2 Dw Lw F' L2 3Rw 3Bw' Uw2 3Dw U' Dw2 L' 3Rw 3Dw2 Lw2 L2 D' B' F2 Dw R' Fw D' Rw' L2 B' F' R2 Fw2 U D' Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw' D' 3Rw' R' Lw 3Fw2 3Lw' R' 3Uw2 F Dw' L F Dw2 F2 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 Bw F2 3Rw' 3Uw2 F' 3Dw D' Lw2 D 3Dw Lw' Rw2 D' F Lw Rw' U' Fw 3Fw' F2 Dw Bw 3Lw' 3Uw' U' 3Rw' D2 3Dw F 3Dw2 L' 3Lw2 Dw' U2 3Fw' U' F2 L Fw Bw' Uw' Fw D2 3Rw' B' 3Dw Rw2 U 3Rw2
B #1 U2 R' Uw' 3Lw2 U' 3Bw Fw2 D R2 B2 F' 3Bw2 U' Bw' R' 3Bw2 U2 Lw' L U L2 Lw' D 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw2 D Dw2 R Lw2 Rw B' 3Dw Bw D2 B 3Dw' Lw2 3Bw Lw B 3Uw2 B' 3Fw' 3Lw 3Dw D' U2 3Lw' Lw U' B2 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw2 3Uw2 Bw Rw2 3Rw D' L' Bw' Lw' 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw R' L U R' L2 Dw B 3Fw L' D2 Rw R2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Lw Dw' 3Lw' Bw 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Bw Rw2 Dw2 L R 3Fw' Uw Fw 3Bw' B Rw' 3Dw2 L
B #2 F 3Dw 3Fw' Lw' 3Bw Bw' 3Uw' F2 3Rw Bw Rw' L2 Lw R2 3Dw2 L U' 3Rw' Rw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Lw' R2 Dw' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Dw2 Rw2 3Bw' L Fw 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw2 B2 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw' Fw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw' Dw' F' 3Dw 3Fw' Uw' 3Bw' D 3Fw' L' 3Fw Uw2 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw' Bw2 R' Lw' 3Dw 3Fw' 3Lw Dw' R' Lw' 3Uw D' Dw Lw' L 3Uw2 R2 Rw' 3Uw Bw' D' 3Lw Uw2 R2 Bw' Lw 3Uw U' Uw' 3Dw2 B' L2 3Lw2 Uw' Dw 3Rw 3Lw' 3Fw' U' 3Rw' U' D' Bw2
B #3 Bw' Uw 3Bw L' B L2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Fw F' 3Uw2 Rw2 L Bw D' U2 B' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' R F2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 Bw' 3Lw' U2 3Dw L Rw Bw2 Fw R D 3Rw' U2 F' Uw2 Dw' B2 R2 Rw' 3Fw2 Rw Dw 3Uw R' 3Bw' F' 3Rw B' F' R2 Uw' 3Dw R2 Dw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Bw2 3Fw U 3Rw' R F' U' D2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 R D 3Uw' Dw2 Uw Bw2 3Lw2 R2 3Uw' 3Rw2 R Lw' Uw' D' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Uw' R Bw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw Dw2 3Bw2 F2
B Ex#1 Dw' F 3Rw 3Lw2 Rw 3Dw' Fw R Lw 3Dw D B2 3Bw2 Rw' Uw Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 3Lw2 R Rw2 3Rw 3Uw D 3Rw2 Fw' 3Bw 3Dw 3Rw2 Lw2 F B2 D2 B' 3Rw' R2 3Fw' 3Bw D' Fw' Uw2 Dw' 3Lw' B2 F Fw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Uw2 L' Uw 3Uw' 3Bw' B Rw2 3Uw' Uw' B2 3Lw2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw 3Rw2 Dw2 Uw' 3Lw U2 Fw' Bw2 U2 R Uw' Rw' B' Dw2 3Uw' F R2 L' F2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw L D 3Dw2 Bw2 R2 Dw L R' 3Bw2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw Bw2 F Lw2
B Ex#2 B F2 U' 3Bw 3Uw F2 3Uw 3Lw 3Rw2 Bw' F' L F' 3Bw2 3Uw' D2 3Fw2 Uw Dw' U2 Lw 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw' Lw2 B2 3Rw Uw2 R2 F2 D 3Uw' Uw B Rw2 B F' Bw' U2 Bw Uw B2 Uw2 Fw' 3Fw' U 3Bw Fw2 U' R2 Rw 3Lw 3Rw Lw L' 3Fw2 U2 L' 3Dw' 3Lw2 D 3Dw' Uw2 3Lw2 D' 3Uw' L' 3Lw Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw R2 3Bw2 U' L Fw 3Rw2 D 3Dw2 B 3Dw2 3Lw L R Bw2 3Bw2 Rw 3Fw F2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw D2 3Dw 3Lw 3Uw R2 L' Lw Bw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' L2 3Rw R' B Bw' R 3Bw2 U' 3Rw' B Uw 3Bw Lw2 D' Fw2 3Bw2 Uw' Fw Uw U2 F' L2 D' F Lw2 3Rw' Dw Rw Uw' D Rw' 3Rw' Dw2 F' Bw2 Uw' 3Lw F2 U' 3Lw2 R B' Uw 3Bw2 3Dw' Lw Bw2 U' R2 3Bw2 L 3Rw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Lw2 Rw' Uw' B' R Lw2 F2 3Lw U Rw2 F Bw2 3Lw' Lw' Bw B L B 3Fw' L Dw U' L' Lw' 3Uw L' Fw' 3Fw B2 L' D' F2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Bw2 B Bw' Fw' 3Dw2 D U 3Lw B Lw2
A #2 F' D 3Lw Lw U' R' L U2 Bw Uw' 3Fw' 3Lw U Dw' F Rw D' 3Rw' F D2 Fw Rw2 R 3Lw' B2 3Lw 3Uw Bw Dw' Lw' 3Dw 3Uw F 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw' Lw2 R' F' Uw' Lw2 3Uw B' 3Rw Uw2 Bw 3Bw Uw2 U' 3Dw2 B' 3Uw Bw2 3Rw U' Bw2 3Fw Lw2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 L R 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 3Bw2 Bw 3Fw' Rw' D' Dw' 3Dw Lw' B2 Bw' 3Lw D' Lw' Rw' 3Uw Fw2 Bw L F Rw2 Bw2 F' 3Lw2 U Rw' 3Rw 3Lw U L2 Rw' 3Lw
A #3 L2 F Fw' U 3Lw2 R2 Rw2 Bw R2 D R2 U' D B2 Lw Fw 3Rw Fw' F Rw' Bw' Fw2 L B' Fw Dw F 3Rw L U D' Dw2 Fw2 3Lw2 Bw R 3Dw2 F2 Dw Rw2 L 3Bw2 Rw2 U Uw2 L Uw' Bw2 3Rw' B Dw 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw Bw B' Lw Rw' R L2 3Dw2 D' Bw2 B 3Bw' R' 3Bw R' Lw2 Uw Bw Uw2 B Fw2 D' Dw Uw' 3Bw 3Lw2 B2 Bw' 3Lw Bw F' Dw2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Bw L' B' D' L R2 3Rw 3Dw' F2 Bw2 R' 3Dw 3Rw
A Ex#1 D2 Bw B2 F2 3Uw Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw' L' 3Bw2 3Lw2 Rw' Dw2 F' 3Uw' Fw' 3Bw R' Uw Lw L F2 3Dw' Lw2 B' 3Bw' F2 Dw' Rw' B2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 U Bw' 3Uw2 Dw 3Rw2 B2 3Uw D' F Rw' Fw Uw2 B2 3Uw2 Bw D Dw2 B2 Rw U' 3Fw' R2 Uw' Fw' 3Dw2 F B' Lw' 3Fw R' 3Lw2 Rw' 3Dw2 R 3Bw Dw 3Rw' Bw2 L B' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Fw' Lw D' Lw L2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw' R2 3Fw' 3Lw' U' 3Dw Bw2 F 3Rw 3Uw2 U' L2 Rw Bw R 3Fw2 Dw2 3Dw2
A Ex#2 R' 3Uw2 Uw D' R B' Rw2 U2 3Lw Rw2 3Bw Fw2 F' D' Lw' Dw2 3Uw2 L2 3Bw' L2 3Fw' Uw2 B 3Rw2 Fw2 U' B2 Lw Dw2 Rw' Uw' Bw' Dw 3Fw2 Uw2 B' Bw2 Lw2 3Dw 3Lw' D' 3Fw2 Fw' Dw' 3Dw Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw Fw R U 3Fw2 F L2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Bw R' 3Fw' L 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw2 D F' L' D2 3Fw Rw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Dw' L' B2 3Rw Lw' 3Dw' Uw' 3Uw F' 3Rw' 3Bw 3Rw2 R2 3Fw2 3Bw2 F2 3Uw2 Lw' Uw' 3Fw' L' 3Fw Dw Rw Lw2 R 3Rw2 F2 3Dw'
B #1 3Dw2 U2 D F R' 3Lw' D2 3Dw Fw2 U 3Rw' D F 3Dw' Fw2 3Fw Dw2 D2 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw 3Bw Uw U2 3Uw2 R' 3Uw' D2 B' R' Lw' 3Rw' Fw2 Uw' 3Dw Fw' Uw F' 3Dw' R2 Fw2 D2 3Rw' 3Fw Rw 3Fw2 3Dw' Dw2 F' R' 3Bw Dw 3Lw' Fw D2 B F U2 L' Bw' 3Dw Dw2 Rw R2 Fw' Lw2 3Fw 3Lw Lw Uw' 3Rw2 U' 3Uw2 Fw' Lw' 3Dw2 D Uw' Fw L 3Uw Rw' 3Bw2 3Fw' Bw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Uw 3Rw B2 U2 3Rw2 3Dw' U' D' Rw' 3Bw 3Fw' L' R
B #2 Dw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Lw Lw2 Uw L2 B' L F 3Fw2 B2 L' Dw R2 3Dw2 Dw Bw2 3Bw 3Lw Uw R2 U' 3Lw' Bw' L2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Bw' D Dw R2 Rw' D L2 Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw Dw2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw Bw 3Fw Lw' Uw' U Rw B Rw 3Uw' Bw2 R' 3Uw Uw2 3Rw' U Lw2 B2 Lw R' Uw Dw2 B Fw Bw2 3Rw2 L2 B L' R' 3Bw' B Bw Dw Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Fw' Dw' 3Uw2 D2 3Lw Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 L' 3Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw B' Rw Dw2 3Bw' Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw' Lw2
B #3 F 3Uw2 L' R2 Lw2 Uw' 3Uw 3Fw' Bw 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw D' B' Rw2 Lw' B 3Rw2 3Lw' Rw B2 Bw D Bw 3Rw2 3Uw2 D' R 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw2 3Fw Lw' 3Fw R' 3Lw Rw2 Dw 3Rw Lw U2 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Bw2 Dw Rw Lw2 Uw 3Fw' L R' B 3Lw U 3Fw' Lw' 3Bw2 Bw' Uw B' 3Bw' Lw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 F R2 3Uw' Rw' 3Lw2 3Rw' L B2 3Fw Lw2 Fw2 L 3Bw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Bw' 3Uw D' Uw' L U2 Rw2 Dw' Uw2 F Rw2 Dw Rw 3Rw 3Fw' B' Bw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw'
B Ex#1 3Dw' 3Lw' F B Dw2 L2 3Dw' L2 Lw2 3Bw' Bw2 Lw' 3Lw 3Uw Bw2 Dw2 D2 U Fw 3Bw2 Lw Rw' U 3Bw2 Rw' Bw 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Fw U D' 3Lw 3Rw B D' Lw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 U2 3Uw' Fw L2 F' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Rw Dw' Lw2 B' 3Fw' F' Uw' B2 R' 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw 3Dw2 L' B2 U Rw L Bw 3Rw' U' L' 3Lw2 Fw 3Rw Dw2 R' Fw' Dw 3Uw2 3Bw 3Lw' F2 B Bw2 Uw2 3Fw2 D B2 R2 F' R Rw U' Fw B2 3Rw 3Uw Uw' D B' Fw 3Dw
B Ex#2 3Rw' D' B Dw2 Rw2 Uw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Lw' R' Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 3Bw' Rw' U' 3Lw2 F' Uw 3Uw R 3Lw' D' U 3Bw Dw U' D' 3Lw2 Dw2 L 3Lw2 F2 R' 3Dw L2 3Dw D2 Uw2 3Lw2 Bw' L' 3Lw' U' 3Fw D' 3Dw F2 3Dw2 3Fw2 D' 3Fw' B 3Dw' Dw' L 3Fw2 3Bw Uw' Lw' Uw' Fw Uw' D2 R 3Fw Lw' 3Fw Lw2 3Fw' B2 D2 3Uw 3Lw Rw 3Bw' F2 Dw2 U 3Bw' 3Lw 3Dw Rw2 3Bw' Fw2 Bw2 Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Bw' Rw2 3Rw' Bw B2 Lw' F2 Uw
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B F L F R' B L' D' B R2 B' U2 B D2 B D2 L2 B R2 Rw2 F' U' L2 D U Fw2 B' Uw2 D' F' L2 D2 Rw' B2 L2 Uw2 R Fw L Uw2 Rw U Rw' U' y2
A #2 U2 L D F2 D L2 U' L B D2 R B2 F2 L U2 L2 R' D2 L2 Rw2 F' U' Fw2 Rw2 U D2 L2 F R2 Uw2 B2 Rw B D' R2 F' Fw' D2 Rw L2 B2 Uw Rw2 D y
A #3 U2 F R2 U2 B L2 B' D2 L2 R2 B' R' D B' D R2 F U F D U2 Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 B' Uw2 R' B R2 D2 R2 F' Uw' U' B2 R B Uw Rw' Fw' L' Fw B2 Rw2 x' y'
A Ex#1 R F D' F' L' U2 R U' B D2 R U2 B2 R B2 L D2 R D2 F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 R2 D' Rw2 Fw2 D L2 B2 Rw2 Fw L2 Fw' U R2 L' Fw' Rw Fw L' Fw' F2 Uw
A Ex#2 F D2 L2 B' U2 D2 B' D2 R2 F' L B2 U F B2 D2 R2 F' D' F L Rw2 D B Uw2 Fw2 U2 F U B' F' Rw2 B' U2 L Fw2 Rw' F2 R' Uw' Fw2 Rw D2 Fw Rw2 Fw' U y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 F Lw' D Lw' B' Uw Fw2 Rw2 Bw' Uw' F2 Dw L2 Dw' Fw2 R U Dw Bw D' Dw Fw' L B R' Rw2 D Lw2 L Bw' Dw2 U Uw' Fw' Lw L' R2 U2 Dw' F' L2 Dw B2 Fw U2 F U' Fw2 Rw' B Rw' U' Uw2 D' Rw2 Dw' R 3Rw2 3Uw2
A #2 Dw R U' Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw' B' F' Dw2 U2 B U2 Bw D2 Dw2 Uw' Fw2 B' R2 B2 L Uw U2 Bw' R Dw Bw Lw2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 R2 F' Uw' D2 R' Dw B2 R2 D Fw' B Bw Uw' F' U R' L2 B R2 Lw F2 U D' F U2 Fw B 3Rw2 3Uw2
A #3 F U2 Rw2 L Lw Bw2 F L' Uw' Bw Rw2 D Dw2 Rw2 Lw Dw2 Rw2 F' D2 L D' L B Bw2 L2 R' Fw2 F' Dw' Bw R2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 Fw U' Rw' Dw U Fw' Uw D2 R' L2 B2 F' Rw F' R2 Bw' Uw F B Bw' D' Bw Dw' U' Lw2 F 3Rw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 B2 Lw R' U2 Bw2 F2 Lw' R' Bw L D Lw D2 B' U' Bw' Lw L2 U Rw B Fw' F U' Uw Rw2 L' B' R D' L F2 R' Lw2 Uw2 Rw Dw2 Bw' F2 L2 B2 L' Fw R2 Lw' U D Bw2 B' Fw2 Lw2 F2 Rw' B2 U' Uw Dw' D L' B' 3Rw'
A Ex#2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw Rw Bw' U' L D' Uw' Lw2 D' F' D' Rw D Uw2 L Bw' Uw Dw2 Lw2 Uw L Dw F2 D2 Dw2 U2 R Lw' Bw B Dw2 Uw Rw' B' L2 B' D2 R Dw Lw' U2 Dw2 Lw' Bw L2 D' R' L2 U2 L2 Bw L' U Uw2 Rw U Uw2 3Uw
Andre Carter    USA
Andre Carter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 56.39   1:07.37   1:09.24 56.39 1:09.92 1:12.20 1:02.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:07.06   2:20.97   2:22.21 2:11.79 2:07.06 2:31.75 2:28.91
6x6x6 Cube First round 20 6:42.01   7:07.54   7:50.15 6:50.46 6:42.01
Aryan Kejriwal    USA
Aryan Kejriwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.60   30.09   28.12 31.68 31.15 27.60 30.99
Combined First round 1 27.28   30.52   31.48 29.70 27.28 30.37 33.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 48.98   52.34   52.17 52.26 1:01.99 48.98 52.60
Second round 2 51.17   55.21   51.17 57.92 52.92 56.88 55.82
Combined First round 2 48.68   52.20   52.06 57.36 49.45 48.68 55.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:30.85   1:36.85   1:30.85 1:41.76 1:37.94
Second round 2 1:26.28   1:34.00   1:26.28 1:41.62 1:34.10
First round 2 1:28.16   1:34.86   1:35.93 1:40.48 1:28.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:06.36   2:11.10   2:06.36 2:17.75 2:09.18
Second round 2 2:17.20   2:22.73   2:23.75 2:27.23 2:17.20
First round 2 2:17.51   2:24.67   2:17.51 2:34.57 2:21.94
Cameron Burke    USA
Cameron Burke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:04.24   1:09.44   1:05.21 1:12.57 1:04.24 1:10.55 1:17.97
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:50.49   2:05.49   2:10.74 2:13.91 1:51.83 1:50.49 2:22.48
Combined First round 20 1:59.18   2:08.52   2:10.02 2:10.65 2:14.97 2:04.88 1:59.18
6x6x6 Cube Second round 13 3:47.16   4:00.67   4:24.87 3:47.16 3:49.98
First round 13 3:44.60   3:52.80   3:57.20 3:44.60 3:56.60
7x7x7 Cube Second round 11 5:00.71   5:04.53   5:11.83 5:00.71 5:01.06
First round 13 5:46.15   5:52.85   5:53.12 5:59.28 5:46.15
Charles Preston Hill    USA
Charles Preston Hill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 3:06.77     3:21.91 3:06.77
Chris Deng    USA
Chris Deng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.76   40.21   49.18 39.84 39.76 40.88 39.92
Combined First round 6 40.10   42.58   44.12 41.28 43.73 40.10 42.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:05.76   1:18.45   1:05.76 1:24.86 1:33.51 1:13.65 1:16.84
Second round 5 1:11.18   1:13.60   1:13.52 1:12.25 1:15.03 1:22.55 1:11.18
Combined First round 6 1:11.88   1:14.34   1:31.05 1:11.88 1:13.42 1:17.71 1:11.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:01.41   2:09.35   2:09.89 2:16.76 2:01.41
Second round 4 2:03.51   2:09.19   2:11.71 2:03.51 2:12.34
First round 5 2:05.35   2:10.90   2:07.33 2:20.01 2:05.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:03.30   3:17.01   3:38.46 3:09.28 3:03.30
Second round 4 2:51.51   3:13.38   3:23.92 3:24.72 2:51.51
First round 4 2:55.99   3:04.40   2:55.99 3:10.26 3:06.96
Christopher Connolly    Canada
Christopher Connolly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 47.23   57.84   58.47 1:06.20 47.23 1:06.09 48.96
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:39.43   1:55.90   1:57.54 1:54.38 1:39.43 1:55.79 2:02.01
Combined First round 17 1:47.55   1:58.74   1:54.13 1:57.61 1:47.55 2:04.49 2:11.81
6x6x6 Cube Second round 14 3:57.20   4:06.73   4:07.42 4:15.58 3:57.20
First round 12 3:42.11   3:44.47   3:48.13 3:43.18 3:42.11
7x7x7 Cube Second round 13 5:41.11   5:46.36   5:48.44 5:49.52 5:41.11
First round 12 5:36.68   5:40.60   5:38.69 5:46.43 5:36.68
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 15:41.00   DNF   15:41.00 DNF DNF
Christopher G. Argueta    USA
Christopher G. Argueta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 41.33   45.31   43.82 47.37 53.68 41.33 44.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:27.41   1:29.65   1:33.61 1:27.74 1:29.17 1:27.41 1:32.05
6x6x6 Cube Second round 7 2:39.22   2:45.22   2:39.22 2:39.56 2:56.87
First round 7 2:38.08   2:49.72   2:38.08 2:54.24 2:56.84
7x7x7 Cube Second round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
First round 7 4:09.25   4:18.55   4:09.25 4:35.87 4:10.54
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Daiven Strom    USA
Daiven Strom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 46.82   51.34   56.11 46.82 54.60 48.69 50.74
Combined First round 11 45.68   51.66   51.26 52.70 45.68 1:08.12 51.02
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:25.79   1:35.75   1:35.73 1:35.72 1:40.55 1:25.79 1:35.81
Combined First round 13 1:33.68   1:40.69   1:33.68 1:42.94 1:42.20 1:40.77 1:39.10
6x6x6 Cube Second round 9 2:53.45   2:57.80   3:00.32 2:59.63 2:53.45
First round 9 3:05.93   3:13.95   3:14.96 3:20.97 3:05.93
7x7x7 Cube Second round 7 4:28.17   4:32.69   4:34.85 4:35.06 4:28.17
First round 10 4:37.79   5:03.28   5:29.12 4:37.79 5:02.93
Diego Arturo Reyes    USA
Diego Arturo Reyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 52.61   57.26   57.23 52.61 57.94 56.61 1:01.46
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:44.05   1:53.27   1:51.67 1:55.32 2:03.12 1:44.05 1:52.83
Combined First round 14 1:37.83   1:51.01   1:49.27 1:37.83 2:02.34 1:45.80 1:57.96
6x6x6 Cube First round 19 5:02.39   5:14.83   5:32.75 5:02.39 5:09.36
7x7x7 Cube First round 16 6:20.49   6:25.57   6:24.80 6:20.49 6:31.42
Eduardo Mazuera    USA
Eduardo Mazuera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 49.23   53.20   53.44 50.43 55.73 49.23 1:12.72
Combined First round 13 55.30   56.25   56.07 56.49 1:30.62 56.19 55.30
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:27.70   1:39.18   1:49.98 1:36.91 1:27.70 1:50.91 1:30.64
Combined First round 11 1:25.59   1:39.40   1:44.32 1:43.67 1:25.59 1:37.38 1:37.15
6x6x6 Cube Second round 11 3:30.16   3:41.49   3:57.44 3:30.16 3:36.88
First round 11 2:59.99   3:33.01   3:25.54 2:59.99 4:13.50
7x7x7 Cube Second round 14 5:47.48   6:04.59   5:47.48 5:50.91 6:35.37
First round 14 6:05.69   6:14.86   6:25.98 6:12.91 6:05.69
Ethan Glauser    USA
Ethan Glauser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:17.39   1:30.65   1:31.35 1:17.39 1:41.36 1:27.24 1:33.36
6x6x6 Cube Second round 12 3:55.63   3:58.78   4:03.66 3:55.63 3:57.05
First round 16 3:57.89   4:15.41   4:41.97 4:06.38 3:57.89
Jacob Nguyen    USA
Jacob Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 49.93   53.57   53.28 49.93 56.93 DNF 50.49
Combined First round 12 51.78   53.65   59.69 53.42 51.78 53.20 54.32
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 2:00.85   2:10.84   2:02.96 DNF 2:00.85 2:20.37 2:09.18
Combined First round 15 1:49.37   1:55.23   1:49.94 1:49.37 2:00.44 1:56.58 1:59.17
Jacob Stover    USA
Jacob Stover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:26.75   1:36.27   1:26.75 1:34.70 1:46.92 1:50.92 1:27.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:08.41   2:16.63   2:10.34 2:16.87 3:04.91 2:22.67 2:08.41
6x6x6 Cube First round 18 4:33.51   5:05.56   5:11.31 5:31.87 4:33.51
7x7x7 Cube First round 17 6:34.21   6:46.25   7:04.36 6:40.19 6:34.21
Jade Breitstein    USA
Jade Breitstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 53.53   58.73   55.87 53.53 1:03.05 DNF 57.28
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:39.01   1:58.92   2:02.17 1:55.89 1:39.01 1:58.70 2:14.60
Combined First round 18 1:56.20   2:02.31   2:02.69 1:56.20 2:00.53 2:03.71 2:10.32
6x6x6 Cube First round 23 5:01.45   DNF   6:01.61 5:01.45 DNF
7x7x7 Cube First round 19 7:05.38   7:23.14   7:25.76 7:05.38 7:38.27
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Second round 1 48.27   49.24   48.31 57.91 50.70 48.27 48.70
Combined First round 1 47.90   51.17   52.35 51.46 47.90 51.09 50.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:26.58   1:29.90   1:32.46 1:26.58 1:30.65
Second round 1 1:20.35   1:25.69   1:20.35 1:26.07 1:30.66
First round 1 1:23.57   1:25.11   1:25.94 1:23.57 1:25.81
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:03.29   2:10.53   2:03.29 2:11.29 2:17.02
Second round 1 2:05.05   2:11.40   2:23.62 2:05.54 2:05.05
First round 1 2:04.82   2:10.75   2:11.08 2:04.82 2:16.34
Luis Urdaneta    Venezuela
Luis Urdaneta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:01.16   1:05.52   1:13.92 1:06.65 1:05.15 1:04.76 1:01.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:04.20   2:24.62   2:06.43 2:44.58 2:04.20 2:50.76 2:22.86
Mark Pedroza    USA
Mark Pedroza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:07.85   1:16.46   1:07.85 1:27.40 1:10.34 1:11.64 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:57.48   2:09.61   2:13.72 2:09.88 2:05.22 1:57.48 2:14.37
6x6x6 Cube Second round 16 4:00.51   4:20.14   4:06.65 4:53.27 4:00.51
First round 14 3:59.34   4:07.25   4:07.68 4:14.73 3:59.34
7x7x7 Cube First round 18 6:38.37   7:06.44   6:44.94 6:38.37 7:56.00
Matthew Bidwell    USA
Matthew Bidwell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.29   49.57   55.08 51.71 47.51 49.49 45.29
Combined First round 9 42.21   48.56   53.01 49.05 42.21 52.09 44.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:26.35   1:32.02   1:26.35 1:47.98 1:33.94 1:31.87 1:30.26
Second round 9 1:21.38   1:27.66   1:29.03 1:21.38 1:41.69 1:29.89 1:24.06
Combined First round 9 1:26.48   1:26.86   1:27.16 1:26.56 1:26.85 1:26.48 1:32.17
6x6x6 Cube Second round 8 2:26.68   2:54.20   3:13.94 3:01.99 2:26.68
First round 8 2:36.00   3:07.73   2:36.00 3:50.74 2:56.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:25.41   4:32.44   4:25.41 4:30.32 4:41.58
Second round 6 4:23.20   4:23.58   4:23.40 4:24.14 4:23.20
First round 8 4:27.03   4:40.38   4:37.61 4:27.03 4:56.50
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 10:28.00   DNF   12:49.00 DNF 10:28.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Matthew Vazquez    USA
Matthew Vazquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 2:04.37     2:04.37 2:21.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Michael Conard    USA
Michael Conard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 55.92   1:07.95   1:04.81 1:06.31 55.92 1:12.74 1:13.32
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:50.05   2:06.35   2:28.66 2:00.84 2:10.58 1:50.05 2:07.62
Combined First round 19 1:57.81   2:06.33   1:59.78 2:11.99 2:07.23 1:57.81 2:20.33
6x6x6 Cube Second round 15 3:53.61   4:10.66   4:04.60 4:33.78 3:53.61
First round 15 3:44.63   4:12.42   3:44.63 4:27.24 4:25.39
7x7x7 Cube Second round 12 5:30.16   5:36.13   5:33.11 5:45.13 5:30.16
First round 15 6:17.29   6:25.08   6:30.68 6:17.29 6:27.26
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 11:50.00   DNF   11:50.00 DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Om Joshi    USA
Om Joshi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.85   35.10   DNF 33.96 36.64 34.71 33.85
Combined First round 4 36.94   39.98   37.69 40.73 36.94 41.53 41.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:15.45   1:23.23   DNF 1:18.46 1:25.83 1:15.45 1:25.41
Second round 4 1:03.36   1:11.70   1:07.79 1:16.46 1:03.36 1:15.92 1:11.39
Combined First round 7 1:14.38   1:21.64   1:15.70 1:14.38 1:27.48 1:26.02 1:23.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:34.75   2:37.38   2:34.87 2:42.51 2:34.75
Second round 6 2:21.64   2:29.14   2:39.97 2:25.80 2:21.64
First round 6 2:38.03   2:41.57   2:45.52 2:38.03 2:41.15
7x7x7 Cube Second round 9 4:33.67   4:37.82   4:39.06 4:40.72 4:33.67
First round 6 4:02.35   4:17.17   4:31.13 4:18.03 4:02.35
Omari Walker    USA
Omari Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 2:25.30     DNF 2:25.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 4:16.42     4:16.42 DNF
Raghav Kenchannavar    USA
Raghav Kenchannavar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:43.20     1:59.26 1:43.20
Riley Norrid    USA
Riley Norrid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.14   41.24   40.67 43.44 42.16 35.14 40.90
Combined First round 3 34.77   39.73   39.67 38.32 34.77 41.41 41.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:12.16   1:14.01   1:12.65 1:14.49 1:19.30 1:12.16 1:14.90
Second round 6 1:10.51   1:17.19   1:19.62 1:10.51 1:14.86 1:30.86 1:17.08
Combined First round 5 1:10.55   1:13.49   1:13.43 1:14.27 1:12.76 1:10.55 1:17.53
6x6x6 Cube First round 22 2:47.66   DNF   2:47.66 DNF DNS
7x7x7 Cube Second round 8 4:27.04   4:36.18   4:27.04 4:49.79 4:31.70
First round 11 5:08.22   5:35.53   5:15.94 5:08.22 6:22.42
Riley Workman    USA
Riley Workman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.59   48.63   49.54 52.12 49.77 46.59 46.59
Combined First round 10 45.41   51.06   45.41 49.36 52.62 51.20 59.45
5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:24.32   1:34.92   1:34.09 1:30.54 1:24.32 2:01.65 1:40.12
Combined First round 12 1:35.64   1:39.92   1:41.63 1:35.64 1:37.57 1:41.42 1:40.77
6x6x6 Cube Second round 10 3:07.81   3:13.32   3:15.35 3:07.81 3:16.81
First round 10 2:57.54   3:17.15   3:55.54 2:57.54 2:58.37
7x7x7 Cube Second round 10 4:38.73   4:48.87   4:44.75 4:38.73 5:03.14
First round 9 4:24.52   4:55.81   4:24.52 4:39.92 5:43.00
Shonathon Collins    USA
Shonathon Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.01   44.47   45.34 43.86 39.01 44.20 45.86
Combined First round 7 33.90   43.16   36.70 43.68 33.90 50.70 49.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:13.38   1:24.11   1:13.38 1:27.68 1:25.52 1:28.05 1:19.13
Second round 8 1:24.24   1:26.98   1:24.24 1:27.09 1:26.56 1:27.30 1:31.48
Combined First round 8 1:16.49   1:22.49   1:22.70 1:35.99 1:16.49 1:22.99 1:21.78
6x6x6 Cube First round 21 2:22.40   DNF   2:26.07 2:22.40 DNF
7x7x7 Cube First round 21 3:42.72   DNF   3:42.72 DNF DNS
Steven Chau    USA
Steven Chau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 53.13   58.64   58.93 53.13 58.11 1:06.63 58.89
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:56.98   2:04.37   2:29.34 1:59.84 2:03.88 1:56.98 2:09.38
Combined First round 16 1:45.13   1:57.61   1:45.13 2:01.88 1:55.98 1:54.98 2:02.28
6x6x6 Cube Second round 17 3:52.39   4:27.38   3:52.39 4:51.53 4:38.22
First round 17 4:25.53   4:32.41   4:37.86 4:25.53 4:33.84
7x7x7 Cube First round 20 7:06.66   7:37.44   7:45.01 7:06.66 8:00.66
Vincent Chen    USA
Vincent Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.61   41.71   41.48 36.61 42.21 43.90 41.44
Combined First round 5 35.93   40.08   36.34 41.63 42.27 35.93 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:07.56   1:14.20   1:21.72 1:12.28 1:11.12 1:07.56 1:19.21
Second round 7 1:15.29   1:18.48   1:15.92 1:15.29 1:30.36 1:19.60 1:19.92
Combined First round 4 1:02.00   1:12.43   1:16.94 1:02.00 1:16.23 1:11.54 1:09.52
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:14.00   2:18.08   2:18.30 2:21.94 2:14.00
Second round 5 2:05.97   2:13.90   2:11.97 2:05.97 2:23.75
First round 4 1:52.39   2:06.71   2:14.01 1:52.39 2:13.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:37.30   2:58.61   3:05.79 3:12.74 2:37.30
Second round 5 2:59.89   3:25.77   2:59.89 4:05.87 3:11.56
First round 5 2:52.85   3:07.40   3:14.74 3:14.62 2:52.85
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.98   37.01   37.91 39.61 30.98 35.57 37.54
Combined First round 2 34.91   37.87   34.91 43.11 36.37 39.98 37.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 57.20   1:00.32   1:02.82 59.57 58.57 57.20 1:04.20
Second round 3 54.38   56.99   54.38 1:00.13 56.10 1:01.69 54.75
Combined First round 3 54.22   59.50   56.93 1:01.52 54.22 1:00.05 1:02.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:45.14   1:51.92   1:55.23 1:45.14 1:55.38
Second round 3 1:46.69   1:51.82   1:46.69 2:01.83 1:46.93
First round 3 1:44.69   1:52.33   1:53.66 1:58.63 1:44.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:36.62   2:37.49   2:36.62 2:36.76 2:39.08
Second round 3 2:36.32   2:38.04   2:36.32 2:41.26 2:36.53
First round 3 2:32.38   2:39.11   2:32.38 2:34.73 2:50.21