Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-10-6~7  Poland, Opole Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 8.00  Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.20  Szymon Malinowski 9.27
 2x2x2 Cube  Jan Zych 2.06  Tymon Kolasiński 2.27  Kamil Gładysz 2.97
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 30.99  Łukasz Burliga 33.42  Szymon Malinowski 33.74
 5x5x5 Cube  Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.84  Szymon Malinowski 1:02.39  Wojciech Knott 1:04.75
 6x6x6 Cube  Szymon Malinowski 1:49.60  Karol Zakrzewski 2:04.98  Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:10.81
 7x7x7 Cube  Szymon Malinowski 2:56.67  Karol Zakrzewski 3:09.46  Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:20.62
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 12.79  Łukasz Burliga 14.40  Szymon Malinowski 15.46
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 5.78  Przemysław Rogalski 7.40  Michał Mlostek 7.72
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 3.05  Michał Mlostek 4.04  Łukasz Burliga 4.33
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 2.57  Jonatan Kłosko 3.35  Mateusz Szulik 3.98
 Square-1  Mateusz Szulik 10.85  Tymon Kolasiński 14.11  Jan Zych 14.90
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 7.42   8.14    Poland 7.79 7.51 9.68 7.42 9.12
2 Szymon Malinowski 6.87   8.44    Poland 6.87 8.45 9.11 8.56 8.31
3 Tymon Kolasiński 7.73   8.53    Poland 8.04 9.87 8.76 8.80 7.73
4 Łukasz Burliga 7.51   8.95    Poland 8.86 9.04 8.94 19.23 7.51
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.81   9.03    Poland 7.81 8.93 10.44 8.99 9.16
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.51   9.35    Poland 9.06 9.24 8.51 12.51 9.74
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.91   9.36    Poland 7.91 9.99 11.10 8.13 9.97
8 Jonatan Kłosko 8.86   9.85    Poland 8.86 9.95 9.30 10.87 10.31
9 Wojciech Knott 9.02   10.19    Poland 9.02 10.53 10.26 9.97 10.33
10 Michał Mlostek 9.93   11.83    Poland 10.65 14.01 10.83 9.93 15.73
11 Daniel Jamrużka 10.68   12.14    Poland 12.77 10.68 11.86 11.78 17.33
12 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 9.83   12.21    Ukraine 13.68 10.77 12.19 13.71 9.83
13 Stanisław Szyszka 11.50   12.38    Poland 13.44 11.50 12.83 11.95 12.36
14 Dawid Wójcik 11.82   12.38    Poland 12.98 11.91 14.13 11.82 12.24
15 Kacper Wybrański 11.05   12.50    Poland 11.05 14.07 11.83 13.30 12.37
16 Dawid Schwalbe 11.85   13.31    Poland 12.35 11.85 15.54 12.03 15.86
17 Przemysław Rogalski 12.70   13.67    Poland 25.30 13.77 14.38 12.70 12.87
18 Tomasz Kaczorowski 10.62   13.96    Poland 15.23 10.62 17.72 14.30 12.34
19 Szymon Brzana 10.72   14.00    Poland 10.72 12.65 14.32 15.04 DNF
20 Bartosz Kotowicz 10.65   14.05    Poland 10.65 13.47 14.15 14.53 15.02
21 Witali Bułatow 13.13   15.27    Poland 13.41 17.49 15.36 17.03 13.13
22 Tobiasz Rychlik 11.18   15.52    Poland 11.18 13.74 20.48 15.13 17.69
23 Patrycja Michalska 13.23   15.62    Poland 28.04 13.23 15.24 14.65 16.97
24 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.61   15.70    Poland 17.12 13.61 15.01 14.97 20.71
25 Adam Chodyniecki 14.50   16.90    Poland 19.41 14.50 16.42 19.49 14.86
26 Szymon Bajor 14.61   16.95    Poland 14.61 17.25 18.94 17.22 16.37
27 Jakub Hamkało 14.46   16.98    Poland 16.89 17.66 14.46 18.20 16.39
28 Łukasz Zagrol 12.35   17.22    Poland 12.35 13.65 23.54 14.48 DNF
29 Bartosz Szczepaniak 13.27   17.27    Poland 13.27 16.98 17.15 17.67 19.46
30 Wiktor Maciejewski 16.13   17.82    Poland 16.53 19.06 18.87 16.13 18.07
31 Mateusz Bogdała 15.23   17.94    Poland 20.26 15.23 16.77 19.40 17.66
32 Marcel Nycz 13.35   19.46    Poland 13.35 15.04 35.07 22.17 21.18
33 Wojciech Wójcik 17.54   19.47    Poland 20.49 20.30 25.53 17.54 17.63
34 Mateusz Jelonek 17.89   19.74    Poland 21.03 21.01 19.07 19.13 17.89
35 Piotr Trząski 16.91   20.20    Poland 23.53 19.82 18.29 22.49 16.91
36 Dawid Janikowski 18.64   21.02    Poland 19.96 18.64 20.14 25.83 22.97
37 Filip Kleczewski 15.88   21.22    Poland 21.04 15.88 19.42 23.21 24.15
38 Dominik Unijewski 16.32   21.34    Poland 16.32 22.25 21.64 20.13 22.25
39 Łukasz Pielczyk 20.03   22.69    Poland 21.20 22.89 23.99 26.09 20.03
40 Marcel Grüner 18.12   23.08    Poland 22.92 23.33 27.93 18.12 22.99
41 Zahar Kusyi 19.44   24.13    Poland 23.84 26.95 21.80 26.76 19.44
42 Antoni Cichoń 21.92   24.20    Poland 25.32 23.81 23.48 28.00 21.92
43 Grzegorz Fiołka 21.99   24.73    Poland 26.24 25.51 22.43 21.99 30.40
44 Kacper Bukowski 20.82   25.35    Poland 24.03 20.82 30.75 29.26 22.76
45 Jakub Lisiecki 22.71   25.67    Poland 29.19 26.79 22.71 23.69 26.52
46 Kacper Kuźniak 22.35   26.25    Poland 27.08 26.21 28.84 25.46 22.35
47 Bartosz Dudek 24.86   30.49    Poland 29.71 32.91 33.79 28.84 24.86
48 Kornel Walczak 23.24   33.12    Poland 30.73 37.50 31.12 23.24 1:59.25
49 Radosław Ciuk 33.65   36.64    Poland 47.93 38.03 35.60 36.30 33.65
50 Bartek Kuźniar 31.62   36.67    Poland 38.32 36.45 35.25 DNF 31.62
51 Daniel Kurtz 31.19   37.01    Poland 34.98 41.71 31.19 37.52 38.52
52 Tomasz Burliga 40.07   52.98    Poland 1:02.31 57.64 40.07 53.89 47.42
53 Janusz Trzepizur 47.64   54.25    Poland 48.23 1:06.13 48.39 1:07.61 47.64
54 Julia Stróżyk 58.96   1:04.69    Poland 1:01.89 1:30.13 1:10.09 1:02.08 58.96
55 Artur Rapiński 52.38   1:08.12    Poland 1:01.78 1:16.79 DNF 1:05.80 52.38
56 Zofia Kuźniak 1:01.15   1:15.91    Poland 1:08.75 1:21.97 1:01.15 1:17.02 1:57.14
57 Piotr Czech 1:05.90   1:17.05    Poland 1:24.72 1:05.90 1:27.01 1:15.83 1:10.59
58 Agata Frydrych 1:14.36   1:18.71    Poland 1:30.19 1:24.35 1:14.85 1:16.94 1:14.36
59 Bartosz Błyszcz 1:06.04   1:21.80    Poland 1:09.70 1:31.09 1:24.60 DNF 1:06.04
60 Jarosław Śmietana 1:15.42   1:35.83    Poland DNF 1:57.58 1:34.44 1:15.47 1:15.42
61 Mateusz Głomb 15.34   DNF    Poland 20.62 DNF DNF 15.34 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.98   7.97    Poland 7.59 7.95 6.98 DNF 8.36
2 Łukasz Burliga 6.91   8.45    Poland 8.82 9.62 6.91 9.12 7.42
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.79   8.47    Poland 7.79 9.12 8.05 9.16 8.25
4 Szymon Malinowski 7.63   8.75    Poland 8.76 8.26 9.44 7.63 9.22
5 Jan Zych 6.58   8.77    Poland 8.96 9.08 8.28 9.37 6.58
6 Jonatan Kłosko 8.43   9.51    Poland 9.99 9.71 10.13 8.83 8.43
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.32   10.14    Poland 8.32 10.71 10.04 11.24 9.68
8 Karol Zakrzewski 8.10   10.28    Poland 11.71 10.58 10.92 8.10 9.35
9 Wojciech Knott 9.25   10.29    Poland 13.04 9.25 9.93 11.54 9.39
10 Tobiasz Rychlik 9.93   11.14    Poland 10.60 11.40 9.93 11.43 13.87
11 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 10.82   11.65    Ukraine 10.82 12.45 11.39 11.91 11.65
12 Daniel Jamrużka 10.98   11.88    Poland 11.09 10.98 12.86 14.84 11.68
13 Dawid Wójcik 10.30   12.18    Poland 12.43 13.45 10.30 12.61 11.49
14 Kacper Wybrański 11.56   12.25    Poland 11.56 12.45 12.63 11.68 14.90
15 Stanisław Szyszka 11.03   12.38    Poland 13.30 12.37 11.56 11.03 13.20
16 Bartosz Kotowicz 12.16   13.06    Poland 13.27 13.45 13.72 12.46 12.16
17 Michał Mlostek 10.88   13.21    Poland 12.98 14.96 16.53 11.68 10.88
18 Patrycja Michalska 11.22   13.40    Poland 11.22 13.24 13.50 13.47 14.33
19 Przemysław Rogalski 12.67   13.42    Poland 13.81 13.37 13.93 13.07 12.67
20 Dawid Schwalbe 9.24   13.91    Poland 15.14 12.64 13.96 15.58 9.24
21 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.71   13.98    Poland 11.71 14.52 14.80 12.63 15.71
22 Szymon Brzana 12.90   14.82    Poland 22.05 16.93 14.06 13.48 12.90
23 Łukasz Zagrol 13.86   16.02    Poland 14.60 13.86 17.18 17.54 16.27
24 Witali Bułatow 14.36   16.42    Poland 17.20 16.38 16.99 15.89 14.36
25 Mateusz Bogdała 14.36   16.61    Poland 17.82 17.01 14.36 14.99 18.12
26 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.66   16.62    Poland 17.31 18.81 16.88 13.66 15.66
27 Marcel Nycz 13.06   17.14    Poland 20.39 23.29 13.06 16.08 14.94
28 Szymon Bajor 15.27   17.46    Poland 19.34 16.26 15.27 16.79 19.70
29 Jakub Hamkało 16.12   17.56    Poland 16.63 16.26 19.80 16.12 20.92
30 Wiktor Maciejewski 15.71   17.99    Poland 18.18 20.69 17.48 15.71 18.32
31 Bartosz Szczepaniak 14.27   18.16    Poland 19.10 18.34 17.03 22.63 14.27
32 Piotr Trząski 16.86   18.26    Poland 21.17 16.86 18.78 17.17 18.83
33 Adam Chodyniecki 14.98   18.90    Poland 19.70 17.96 14.98 DNF 19.04
34 Filip Kleczewski 18.35   19.64    Poland 19.40 19.92 23.92 19.61 18.35
35 Mateusz Jelonek 19.66   20.13    Poland 19.78 19.66 20.79 24.01 19.81
36 Wojciech Wójcik 16.31   20.25    Poland 23.42 21.09 20.14 16.31 19.53
37 Dominik Unijewski 16.08   20.83    Poland 31.82 16.08 21.40 18.25 22.85
38 Łukasz Pielczyk 19.59   21.06    Poland 23.71 19.59 19.82 20.10 23.26
39 Dawid Janikowski 19.87   21.54    Poland 19.87 44.19 21.29 21.78 21.54
40 Kacper Bukowski 20.31   22.47    Poland 24.89 23.00 23.42 20.31 20.99
41 Marcel Grüner 20.33   23.79    Poland 24.70 24.40 25.82 20.33 22.26
42 Antoni Cichoń 21.74   25.11    Poland 21.74 23.09 25.90 26.74 26.33
43 Grzegorz Fiołka 21.47   25.35    Poland 21.75 28.01 28.44 26.30 21.47
44 Jakub Lisiecki 23.01   27.65    Poland 27.46 24.88 23.01 30.61 36.80
45 Zahar Kusyi 20.65   28.90    Poland 37.28 34.03 20.65 20.70 31.96
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 7.37   8.00    Poland 7.37 7.58 10.16 7.54 8.87
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.35   8.20    Poland 8.22 7.64 9.51 8.73 7.35
3 Szymon Malinowski 6.99   9.27    Poland 11.54 8.77 7.51 6.99 11.87
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.09   9.29    Poland 8.45 9.53 8.09 9.98 9.89
5 Jan Zych 8.10   9.44    Poland 13.25 8.10 10.53 8.42 9.36
6 Karol Zakrzewski 9.04   9.49    Poland 9.65 9.04 14.18 9.08 9.75
7 Jonatan Kłosko 7.32   9.61    Poland 8.83 7.32 10.87 11.90 9.12
8 Wojciech Knott 9.22   10.77    Poland 12.29 11.33 10.99 9.22 9.98
9 Łukasz Burliga 7.98   10.90    Poland 7.98 9.49 13.67 10.79 12.42
10 Tobiasz Rychlik 8.39   13.51    Poland 8.39 12.34 13.23 15.83 14.95
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.75   2.31    Poland 1.75 2.73 2.73 1.99 2.22
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.94   2.38    Poland 3.70 2.55 2.63 1.94 1.97
3 Jan Zych 1.61   2.46    Poland 1.61 2.71 2.58 2.63 2.16
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.54   3.09    Poland 2.90 3.29 3.22 2.54 3.14
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.06   3.21    Poland 2.06 3.24 2.54 4.80 3.84
6 Dawid Wójcik 3.10   3.43    Poland 3.10 3.16 4.73 3.24 3.90
7 Szymon Malinowski 2.96   3.48    Poland 4.07 2.96 8.02 3.16 3.22
8 Wojciech Knott 2.53   3.53    Poland 2.53 3.68 3.63 5.26 3.27
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.41   3.56    Poland 3.78 3.46 3.45 4.25 3.41
10 Przemysław Rogalski 2.93   3.63    Poland 5.64 3.59 2.93 3.32 3.98
11 Szymon Bajor 2.27   3.70    Poland 2.27 6.53 5.04 2.40 3.66
12 Stanisław Szyszka 2.91   3.81    Poland 2.91 3.25 4.88 5.83 3.29
13 Bartosz Kotowicz 3.52   3.83    Poland 3.55 4.25 3.96 3.52 3.97
14 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 2.85   4.09    Ukraine 3.62 6.42 4.59 2.85 4.05
15 Karol Zakrzewski 3.00   4.09    Poland 3.17 3.94 5.42 3.00 5.17
16 Szymon Brzana 2.68   4.14    Poland 2.68 4.33 6.70 2.69 5.39
17 Mateusz Szulik 3.33   4.29    Poland 4.34 3.89 3.33 6.73 4.63
18 Michał Mlostek 3.22   4.35    Poland 6.08 3.45 4.89 4.70 3.22
19 Jonatan Kłosko 2.34   4.39    Poland 5.41 2.34 6.25 2.77 4.98
20 Dawid Schwalbe 3.85   4.59    Poland 3.85 4.75 6.33 4.12 4.91
21 Witali Bułatow 4.17   5.04    Poland 4.28 5.25 5.73 4.17 5.59
22 Adam Chodyniecki 2.96   5.21    Poland 2.96 5.83 5.53 4.26 8.06
23 Mateusz Jelonek 3.89   5.23    Poland 6.33 3.89 5.96 5.15 4.57
24 Piotr Trząski 3.59   5.25    Poland 6.40 4.70 3.59 4.66 6.60
25 Daniel Jamrużka 4.92   5.31    Poland 4.92 4.98 5.89 5.64 5.32
26 Łukasz Zagrol 4.24   5.43    Poland 4.80 4.24 5.18 9.39 6.31
27 Jakub Hamkało 4.05   5.50    Poland 4.05 4.63 8.13 5.71 6.16
28 Filip Kleczewski 3.65   5.51    Poland 5.57 5.62 5.54 3.65 5.41
29 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.06   5.54    Poland 3.06 8.88 10.79 3.15 4.59
30 Kacper Wybrański 5.34   5.54    Poland 5.76 5.34 5.40 9.06 5.46
31 Bartosz Szczepaniak 5.40   6.03    Poland 9.03 5.93 5.40 5.93 6.24
32 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.94   6.11    Poland 9.91 5.29 7.06 3.94 5.97
33 Grzegorz Fiołka 5.52   6.17    Poland 8.42 6.44 5.81 6.26 5.52
34 Dawid Janikowski 4.68   6.20    Poland 6.80 4.68 9.61 5.60 6.20
35 Bartek Kuźniar 4.70   6.41    Poland 4.86 6.32 4.70 8.04 8.70
36 Wiktor Maciejewski 4.75   6.60    Poland 6.08 5.13 8.80 4.75 8.60
37 Marcel Grüner 4.36   6.85    Poland 7.26 4.36 7.15 6.15 7.43
38 Patrycja Michalska 5.69   6.86    Poland 6.88 7.03 6.67 8.02 5.69
39 Mateusz Głomb 5.44   7.17    Poland 7.72 7.97 7.19 5.44 6.60
40 Kornel Walczak 4.89   7.24    Poland 4.89 7.60 6.60 9.34 7.53
41 Zahar Kusyi 4.13   7.39    Poland 6.75 8.29 7.12 4.13 14.78
42 Mateusz Bogdała 6.29   7.44    Poland 6.93 6.96 8.57 8.43 6.29
43 Marcel Nycz 5.14   7.50    Poland 7.66 5.14 9.04 6.45 8.38
44 Dominik Unijewski 7.23   7.76    Poland 8.24 8.17 7.23 7.49 7.62
45 Kacper Kuźniak 6.01   7.88    Poland 8.70 6.01 8.32 7.38 7.93
46 Łukasz Pielczyk 6.13   7.88    Poland 8.45 7.12 6.13 8.08 8.85
47 Jakub Lisiecki 6.29   8.04    Poland 7.72 8.10 6.29 8.31 8.53
48 Kacper Bukowski 6.60   9.00    Poland 6.74 10.33 13.45 6.60 9.94
49 Artur Rapiński 7.55   10.34    Poland 10.27 11.08 9.68 23.19 7.55
50 Antoni Cichoń 8.05   10.37    Poland 9.22 8.05 9.83 13.54 12.06
51 Bartosz Dudek 8.10   10.77    Poland 8.10 12.25 DNF 11.29 8.78
52 Daniel Kurtz 6.98   11.73    Poland 15.40 11.20 6.98 14.35 9.63
53 Janusz Trzepizur 17.64   18.71    Poland 19.51 26.62 18.12 17.64 18.51
54 Zofia Kuźniak 21.12   26.15    Poland 29.31 22.85 21.12 50.36 26.28
55 Bartosz Błyszcz 20.68   27.61    Poland 31.37 22.24 DNF 20.68 29.22
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.87   2.06    Poland 1.88 1.87 2.10 DNF 2.19
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.37   2.27    Poland 2.63 2.62 1.56 1.37 19.57
3 Kamil Gładysz 2.42   2.97    Poland 2.98 3.57 3.35 2.42 2.57
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.80   3.00    Poland 2.48 3.31 3.88 1.80 3.21
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.41   3.18    Poland 2.71 4.03 2.41 4.26 2.81
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.79   3.76    Poland 4.75 3.07 4.94 2.79 3.45
7 Szymon Malinowski 3.24   4.10    Poland 3.31 3.24 5.33 3.82 5.17
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.40   4.22    Poland 4.40 4.83 3.58 3.40 4.69
9 Stanisław Szyszka 2.52   4.31    Poland 2.69 6.28 5.06 2.52 5.17
10 Dawid Wójcik 4.60   4.75    Poland 4.60 5.31 4.64 4.97 4.65
11 Wojciech Knott 3.70   4.91    Poland 5.73 4.83 5.36 4.53 3.70
12 Szymon Bajor 4.07   6.70    Poland 5.18 5.61 9.32 4.07 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 27.76   31.69    Poland 37.43 33.10 29.53 27.76 32.43
2 Karol Zakrzewski 28.73   32.02    Poland 33.74 37.95 32.07 28.73 30.26
3 Łukasz Burliga 31.08   33.59    Poland 33.87 31.08 33.89 40.68 33.01
4 Jan Zych 33.21   35.60    Poland 34.23 38.98 33.21 33.58 40.08
5 Szymon Malinowski 35.56   36.83    Poland 36.56 39.62 38.09 35.56 35.84
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 33.38   37.04    Poland 33.38 35.85 38.29 36.97 47.46
7 Tymon Kolasiński 35.80   38.47    Poland 40.03 40.83 36.64 38.75 35.80
8 Jonatan Kłosko 35.47   40.66    Poland 39.69 35.47 37.50 45.32 44.78
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 39.91   44.13    Poland 49.67 40.24 43.84 48.30 39.91
10 Michał Mlostek 38.20   47.34    Poland 49.31 47.37 51.71 45.35 38.20
11 Daniel Jamrużka 41.47   48.29    Poland 51.93 49.44 41.47 47.69 47.74
12 Patrycja Michalska 45.00   48.51    Poland 53.52 48.53 47.40 49.61 45.00
13 Stanisław Szyszka 46.07   49.14    Poland 51.98 47.69 46.07 47.75 58.19
14 Dawid Schwalbe 46.83   49.77    Poland 51.49 54.68 49.23 48.59 46.83
15 Tobiasz Rychlik 43.48   49.84    Poland 49.85 47.83 51.84 43.48 DNF
16 Przemysław Rogalski 47.96   49.86    Poland 54.74 49.30 50.98 47.96 49.30
17 Szymon Brzana 46.60   50.16    Poland 47.74 53.63 53.63 49.10 46.60
18 Dawid Wójcik 44.75   51.89    Poland 44.75 49.22 52.32 DNF 54.13
19 Kacper Wybrański 46.15   52.75    Poland 51.95 1:16.33 51.61 54.70 46.15
20 Tomasz Kaczorowski 48.78   53.72    Poland 57.67 48.78 51.35 1:04.54 52.14
21 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 53.48   58.42    Ukraine DNF 55.31 53.48 1:04.62 55.33
22 Bartosz Szczepaniak 53.16   1:02.18    Poland 53.16 1:01.20 1:03.87 1:01.47 1:12.01
23 Mateusz Bogdała 55.17   1:06.74    Poland 1:08.59 1:09.88 55.17 1:04.21 1:07.43
24 Witali Bułatow 1:02.49   1:07.41    Poland 1:14.21 1:02.74 1:02.49 1:05.27 1:36.77
25 Szymon Bajor 1:03.25   1:09.50    Poland 1:16.13 1:03.25 1:13.28 1:05.92 1:09.29
26 Wiktor Maciejewski 1:11.97   1:16.53    Poland 1:11.97 1:39.62 1:13.32 1:20.72 1:15.55
27 Bartosz Kotowicz 1:13.00   1:20.77    Poland 1:18.01 1:13.00 1:19.43 1:24.87 1:29.59
28 Mateusz Jelonek 1:09.46   1:22.05    Poland 1:09.46 1:55.95 1:23.51 1:25.38 1:17.25
29 Kacper Kuźniak 1:16.55   1:25.83    Poland 1:31.16 1:22.38 1:23.95 1:37.95 1:16.55
30 Jakub Hamkało 1:24.01   1:28.60    Poland 1:26.48 1:45.74 1:24.01 1:25.26 1:34.06
31 Adam Chodyniecki 1:16.96   1:29.70    Poland 1:35.84 1:16.96 1:24.34 1:49.93 1:28.91
32 Filip Kleczewski 1:26.29   1:30.42    Poland 1:34.43 1:26.29 1:32.12 1:27.06 1:32.07
33 Marcel Grüner 1:19.78   1:31.97    Poland 1:19.78 1:55.29 1:32.30 1:31.74 1:31.86
34 Marcel Nycz 1:11.63   DNF    Poland 1:11.63 1:27.59 1:25.87 DNF DNF
35 Grzegorz Fiołka 1:40.35      Poland 1:40.35 1:40.71
36 Daniel Kurtz 1:43.94      Poland 1:43.94 2:05.63
37 Kacper Bukowski 1:46.87      Poland 2:07.31 1:46.87
38 Dawid Janikowski 2:11.52      Poland 2:21.47 2:11.52
39 Zahar Kusyi 2:46.07      Poland 2:46.07 2:46.74
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 28.03   30.99    Poland 28.03 32.11 34.77 31.03 29.83
2 Łukasz Burliga 31.62   33.42    Poland 33.85 31.62 32.00 41.52 34.42
3 Szymon Malinowski 28.58   33.74    Poland 34.90 28.58 38.59 29.77 36.55
4 Tymon Kolasiński 29.94   33.77    Poland 40.73 29.94 33.44 33.54 34.32
5 Karol Zakrzewski 30.47   34.24    Poland 30.47 33.11 35.25 34.37 39.07
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 33.57   36.36    Poland 33.63 37.92 37.53 40.02 33.57
7 Jan Zych 32.71   36.92    Poland 37.40 42.08 36.45 36.90 32.71
8 Jonatan Kłosko 36.71   38.78    Poland 41.32 37.35 37.67 36.71 49.11
9 Michał Mlostek 38.17   44.10    Poland 38.17 44.63 45.68 42.13 45.53
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.79   45.11    Poland 41.79 45.38 54.37 43.76 46.20
11 Daniel Jamrużka 38.14   46.85    Poland 38.14 49.88 44.59 47.87 48.10
12 Patrycja Michalska 42.13   50.07    Poland 50.51 52.88 42.13 49.61 50.08
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 58.99   1:01.84    Poland 1:00.26 DNF 1:02.80 58.99 1:02.46
2 Szymon Malinowski 56.16   1:02.39    Poland 1:03.69 1:12.04 1:01.27 1:02.22 56.16
3 Wojciech Knott 1:01.34   1:04.75    Poland 1:02.76 1:06.99 1:04.51 1:07.66 1:01.34
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:02.69   1:07.26    Poland 1:06.99 1:11.91 1:02.89 1:02.69 1:21.26
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1:04.45   1:07.91    Poland 1:09.41 1:09.65 1:10.31 1:04.68 1:04.45
6 Jan Zych 1:03.81   1:09.09    Poland 1:08.90 1:08.02 1:10.36 1:03.81 1:13.00
7 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.49   1:12.45    Poland 1:07.42 1:19.52 1:00.49 1:19.50 1:10.43
8 Michał Mlostek 1:05.94   1:15.91    Poland 1:25.71 1:05.94 1:20.18 1:07.58 1:19.97
9 Kacper Wybrański 1:10.26   1:22.07    Poland 1:30.84 1:18.61 1:10.26 1:22.76 1:24.83
10 Mateusz Szulik 1:22.07   1:24.54    Poland 1:22.47 1:22.07 1:27.74 1:28.49 1:23.41
11 Daniel Jamrużka 1:21.27   1:25.57    Poland 1:26.47 1:21.27 1:27.54 1:25.59 1:24.64
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:26.82   1:30.10    Poland 1:33.92 1:29.34 1:26.82 1:27.03 1:35.88
13 Dawid Schwalbe 1:24.32   1:36.39    Poland 1:24.32 1:32.58 1:34.74 1:41.84 1:46.00
14 Stanisław Szyszka 1:36.49   1:40.47    Poland 1:51.84 1:38.52 1:44.03 1:36.49 1:38.87
15 Patrycja Michalska 1:39.05   1:42.94    Poland 1:39.05 1:42.63 2:15.52 1:40.54 1:45.66
16 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:40.96   1:48.41    Poland 1:47.36 1:53.99 1:40.96 1:43.89 2:00.18
17 Dawid Wójcik 1:44.02   1:48.51    Poland 1:48.59 1:52.51 1:51.81 1:44.02 1:45.13
18 Jonatan Kłosko 1:32.13   1:51.40    Poland 2:07.06 1:48.68 1:32.13 1:57.55 1:47.97
19 Marcel Nycz 1:42.49   1:56.61    Poland 2:15.10 1:59.73 1:42.49 1:49.78 2:00.32
20 Szymon Brzana 1:50.51   1:56.97    Poland 1:53.89 1:50.51 1:51.81 2:05.22 DNF
21 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 1:37.73   1:59.71    Ukraine 2:05.56 1:56.80 1:37.73 2:11.33 1:56.78
22 Bartosz Szczepaniak 2:12.37      Poland 2:12.37 2:28.32
23 Mateusz Bogdała 2:16.84      Poland 2:56.54 2:16.84
24 Kacper Kuźniak 2:24.86      Poland 2:45.85 2:24.86
25 Filip Kleczewski 2:28.50      Poland 2:28.50 2:41.77
26 Szymon Bajor 2:30.38      Poland 2:30.38 2:53.92
27 Wiktor Maciejewski 2:38.60      Poland 2:38.60 2:39.35
28 Adam Chodyniecki 2:55.89      Poland 3:35.50 2:55.89
29 Grzegorz Fiołka 3:06.05      Poland 3:06.05 DNF
30 Marcel Grüner 3:08.43      Poland 3:11.68 3:08.43
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 1:45.11   1:49.60    Poland 1:48.90 1:45.11 1:54.79
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:55.14   2:04.98    Poland 2:04.31 1:55.14 2:15.48
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:52.56   2:10.81    Poland 2:26.72 1:52.56 2:13.15
4 Wojciech Knott 2:10.00   2:14.87    Poland 2:14.11 2:20.50 2:10.00
5 Łukasz Burliga 2:10.27   2:29.63    Poland 3:03.81 2:14.82 2:10.27
6 Michał Mlostek 2:22.90   2:34.72    Poland 2:28.09 2:53.17 2:22.90
7 Jan Zych 2:19.29   2:34.94    Poland 2:32.97 2:52.56 2:19.29
8 Daniel Jamrużka 2:39.68   2:43.26    Poland 2:39.68 2:40.34 2:49.77
9 Tymon Kolasiński 2:31.66   2:47.85    Poland 2:53.80 2:31.66 2:58.09
10 Tobiasz Rychlik 2:52.83   2:56.81    Poland 2:52.83 3:03.67 2:53.93
11 Kacper Wybrański 3:01.19   3:10.62    Poland 3:23.12 3:07.54 3:01.19
12 Stanisław Szyszka 3:04.56   3:15.34    Poland 3:04.56 3:28.47 3:12.99
13 Dawid Schwalbe 2:55.20   3:19.46    Poland 3:39.01 2:55.20 3:24.18
14 Mateusz Bogdała 3:03.74   3:34.87    Poland 4:14.72 3:03.74 3:26.14
15 Marcel Nycz 3:31.28   3:38.42    Poland 3:45.45 3:31.28 3:38.52
16 Przemysław Rogalski 3:29.35   3:38.68    Poland 3:52.94 3:29.35 3:33.76
17 Dawid Wójcik 3:25.53   3:43.60    Poland 3:49.46 3:55.80 3:25.53
18 Patrycja Michalska 3:38.60   3:52.76    Poland 4:09.52 3:50.15 3:38.60
19 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3:41.95   3:58.81    Poland 4:20.46 3:54.03 3:41.95
20 Kacper Kuźniak 4:34.64      Poland 4:34.64
21 Bartosz Szczepaniak 4:55.88      Poland 4:55.88
22 Grzegorz Fiołka 5:05.44      Poland 5:05.44
23 Marcel Grüner 6:05.71      Poland 6:05.71
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 2:49.52   2:56.67    Poland 3:05.80 2:49.52 2:54.68
2 Karol Zakrzewski 3:01.58   3:09.46    Poland 3:11.71 3:15.08 3:01.58
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:07.27   3:20.62    Poland 3:26.61 3:27.98 3:07.27
4 Michał Mlostek 3:16.18   3:28.80    Poland 3:25.02 3:45.19 3:16.18
5 Wojciech Knott 3:12.72   3:34.90    Poland 3:49.75 3:42.23 3:12.72
6 Jan Zych 3:46.75   3:53.44    Poland 3:47.92 3:46.75 4:05.66
7 Mateusz Szulik 3:58.05   4:06.61    Poland 4:10.38 4:11.40 3:58.05
8 Daniel Jamrużka 3:48.81   4:12.99    Poland 3:48.81 4:21.84 4:28.31
9 Kacper Wybrański 4:19.75   4:22.29    Poland 4:24.19 4:22.94 4:19.75
10 Łukasz Burliga 3:51.51   4:31.08    Poland 3:51.51 4:57.27 4:44.46
11 Marcel Nycz 5:06.47   5:29.64    Poland 5:20.42 6:02.02 5:06.47
12 Stanisław Szyszka 5:31.36      Poland 5:31.36
13 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5:49.71      Ukraine 5:49.71
14 Patrycja Michalska 6:04.74      Poland 6:04.74
15 Bartosz Szczepaniak DNF      Poland DNF
15 Grzegorz Fiołka DNF      Poland DNF
15 Przemysław Rogalski DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.42   13.96    Poland 10.42 13.14 13.03 16.30 15.71
2 Łukasz Burliga 13.11   13.98    Poland 13.93 18.53 13.80 13.11 14.20
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.10   16.02    Poland 15.92 15.74 25.04 16.40 14.10
4 Szymon Malinowski 15.22   16.27    Poland 15.22 15.51 18.05 16.62 16.69
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.43   16.54    Poland 15.51 15.80 18.31 19.11 13.43
6 Wojciech Knott 15.49   17.23    Poland 17.21 16.62 17.85 15.49 DNF
7 Jan Zych 16.39   17.42    Poland 17.93 22.04 16.39 16.96 17.38
8 Mateusz Szulik 15.87   17.74    Poland 16.08 15.87 16.09 25.06 21.04
9 Michał Mlostek 18.14   19.89    Poland 22.65 20.56 19.53 18.14 19.57
10 Tymon Kolasiński 17.37   20.73    Poland 32.53 17.72 17.37 19.78 24.70
11 Przemysław Rogalski 19.39   21.49    Poland 20.24 20.31 25.53 23.91 19.39
12 Dawid Schwalbe 21.37   24.42    Poland 21.37 29.45 26.83 22.62 23.81
13 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 18.52   25.00    Ukraine 26.20 18.52 21.45 27.37 27.35
14 Kacper Wybrański 24.07   25.71    Poland 31.78 24.07 26.12 24.25 26.75
15 Tomasz Kaczorowski 23.15   26.95    Poland 24.33 23.15 31.38 25.83 30.69
16 Jonatan Kłosko 20.92   27.53    Poland 31.00 27.86 20.92 25.19 29.54
17 Stanisław Szyszka 23.62   28.85    Poland 26.74 DNF 34.27 25.54 23.62
18 Szymon Brzana 25.56   30.54    Poland 29.96 32.84 28.83 25.56 35.23
19 Patrycja Michalska 29.44   32.41    Poland 31.83 30.93 29.44 34.47 38.45
20 Szymon Bajor 31.04   35.02    Poland 31.94 39.76 33.54 31.04 39.58
21 Daniel Jamrużka 31.01   36.63    Poland 31.01 35.55 35.39 38.94 41.69
22 Bartosz Szczepaniak 22.86   37.00    Poland 32.76 1:06.06 39.08 22.86 39.17
23 Adam Chodyniecki 33.98   39.20    Poland 41.55 33.98 40.37 1:20.77 35.67
24 Filip Kleczewski 38.34   40.95    Poland 39.77 57.37 38.34 39.99 43.09
25 Marcel Nycz 35.13   41.61    Poland 35.13 50.24 38.78 35.80 57.31
26 Jakub Hamkało 34.47   41.94    Poland 43.44 46.01 44.95 37.42 34.47
27 Piotr Trząski 34.05   43.02    Poland 46.29 34.05 46.63 42.36 40.41
28 Grzegorz Fiołka 29.75   45.93    Poland 29.75 44.78 42.66 50.35 50.67
29 Wiktor Maciejewski 47.03      Poland 50.06 47.03
30 Kacper Kuźniak 47.19      Poland 47.19 53.22
31 Dominik Unijewski 49.74      Poland 1:00.73 49.74
32 Wojciech Wójcik 52.41      Poland 1:14.24 52.41
33 Kornel Walczak 1:07.01      Poland 1:13.09 1:07.01
34 Marcel Grüner 1:19.18      Poland 1:19.18 1:34.68
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 9.83   12.79    Poland 11.70 13.47 14.86 9.83 13.20
2 Łukasz Burliga 13.74   14.40    Poland 15.06 13.76 14.39 15.11 13.74
3 Szymon Malinowski 13.73   15.46    Poland 14.52 13.73 14.90 16.97 18.68
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 15.42   15.75    Poland 16.70 15.43 15.90 15.42 15.92
5 Jan Zych 14.42   16.26    Poland 18.71 14.74 14.42 15.34 18.76
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.58   17.62    Poland 16.40 14.58 20.22 19.33 17.12
7 Michał Mlostek 16.78   18.84    Poland 20.22 16.78 18.43 17.86 23.22
8 Przemysław Rogalski 15.89   18.87    Poland 15.89 21.56 18.36 20.71 17.53
9 Mateusz Szulik 16.37   19.51    Poland 17.77 26.57 19.10 16.37 21.67
10 Wojciech Knott 18.67   19.60    Poland 19.22 20.78 22.12 18.67 18.81
11 Tymon Kolasiński 15.46   19.74    Poland 18.16 25.99 15.46 23.75 17.32
12 Dawid Schwalbe 21.37   23.17    Poland 23.49 21.63 24.38 21.37 28.63
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 3.93   NR 5.78    Poland 6.54 3.93 7.18 5.60 5.20
2 Przemysław Rogalski 5.93   7.40    Poland 7.49 8.12 5.93 6.58 8.97
3 Michał Mlostek 6.85   7.72    Poland 7.97 7.76 7.42 8.70 6.85
4 Patrycja Michalska 8.05   9.18    Poland 10.48 8.06 10.17 9.30 8.05
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.74   10.43    Poland 10.90 11.79 10.25 10.13 9.74
6 Szymon Malinowski 9.46   11.15    Poland 9.46 10.10 11.74 13.38 11.60
7 Dawid Wójcik 10.63   11.55    Poland 12.17 11.91 10.63 11.86 10.87
8 Jonatan Kłosko 11.31   12.23    Poland 16.68 11.31 12.90 11.95 11.83
9 Łukasz Burliga 11.85   13.10    Poland 12.04 12.37 14.88 DNF 11.85
10 Marcel Nycz 11.52   13.20    Poland 12.84 11.56 20.15 11.52 15.19
11 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.66   15.70    Poland DNF 16.58 14.62 13.66 15.90
12 Jan Zych 17.07   18.03    Poland 18.81 17.07 18.32 18.67 17.09
13 Mateusz Szulik 10.82   18.87    Poland 12.49 DNF 10.82 20.92 23.20
14 Dawid Schwalbe 20.11   22.77    Poland 23.79 23.83 20.11 20.68 27.44
15 Piotr Trząski 19.18   27.57    Poland DNF 25.01 24.59 33.11 19.18
16 Marcel Grüner 31.36   39.24    Poland 35.52 31.36 DNF 42.21 39.98
17 Adam Chodyniecki 43.84   47.18    Poland 44.59 43.84 43.87 DNF 53.08
18 Kacper Kuźniak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
18 Stanisław Szyszka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
18 Szymon Bajor DNF      Poland DNF DNF
18 Zofia Kuźniak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85   2.44    Poland 2.54 2.16 3.28 2.63 1.85
2 Dawid Wójcik 3.90   4.50    Poland 3.90 4.96 4.95 4.37 4.17
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.10   4.57    Poland 2.10 4.44 DNF 4.29 4.97
4 Michał Mlostek 3.80   4.67    Poland 5.30 3.80 5.02 4.08 4.91
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.67   4.79    Poland 3.67 7.98 4.81 4.62 4.95
6 Jonatan Kłosko 1.97   4.83    Poland 1.97 7.61 5.48 5.02 3.99
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1.74   5.17    Poland 1.74 5.25 5.76 DNF 4.51
8 Szymon Malinowski 5.05   6.08    Poland 5.72 5.05 8.83 5.05 7.46
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.89   6.13    Poland 6.14 4.20 9.14 3.89 8.04
10 Tomasz Kaczorowski 4.56   6.34    Poland 4.56 5.80 6.04 9.14 7.17
11 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.50   6.45    Poland 8.24 5.65 3.50 5.72 7.98
12 Szymon Brzana 3.08   6.65    Poland 3.08 7.93 5.87 13.04 6.14
13 Adam Chodyniecki 4.14   6.82    Poland 4.14 7.60 9.30 5.39 7.47
14 Karol Zakrzewski 4.20   6.83    Poland 6.43 7.65 9.18 4.20 6.41
15 Bartosz Kotowicz 3.33   7.07    Poland 3.33 6.65 7.91 8.02 6.65
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.18   7.15    Poland 6.18 6.49 6.35 8.62 9.08
17 Piotr Trząski 6.03   7.16    Poland 6.58 9.07 6.03 6.23 8.68
18 Szymon Bajor 5.20   7.17    Poland 5.20 8.24 8.92 6.78 6.50
19 Jan Zych 5.74   7.17    Poland 6.40 8.02 5.74 7.09 9.12
20 Stanisław Szyszka 6.33   8.53    Poland 6.33 8.55 9.30 7.75 10.95
21 Kacper Wybrański 8.16   8.92    Poland 11.25 8.55 9.81 8.39 8.16
22 Marcel Grüner 6.21   9.12    Poland 6.21 23.48 10.86 8.31 8.20
23 Grzegorz Fiołka 6.97   9.59    Poland 6.97 13.29 9.05 11.02 8.71
24 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5.37   9.64    Ukraine 5.37 8.71 10.72 13.36 9.48
25 Jakub Hamkało 8.30   9.81    Poland 13.25 11.81 8.30 8.34 9.27
26 Bartosz Szczepaniak 7.64   10.22    Poland 7.64 10.82 9.46 10.50 10.71
27 Mateusz Jelonek 8.84   10.59    Poland 8.84 11.17 10.13 10.46 15.27
28 Zahar Kusyi 5.34   10.60    Poland 5.34 10.98 11.89 13.76 8.92
29 Dominik Unijewski 8.01   10.91    Poland 11.32 8.01 11.50 9.90 12.36
30 Wiktor Maciejewski 9.05   10.99    Poland 9.74 16.42 10.12 13.11 9.05
31 Kacper Kuźniak 10.48   11.35    Poland 10.48 11.17 11.20 11.67 12.10
32 Bartek Kuźniar 7.46   11.80    Poland 7.46 14.17 10.94 10.28 14.84
33 Dawid Janikowski 8.09   11.99    Poland 12.40 8.09 DNF 11.17 12.40
34 Łukasz Pielczyk 9.85   12.99    Poland 14.48 9.85 13.46 11.02 15.78
35 Dawid Schwalbe 9.00   13.01    Poland 19.27 9.71 14.86 14.45 9.00
36 Daniel Jamrużka 3.77   13.24    Poland 3.77 15.37 11.21 19.07 13.13
37 Bartosz Dudek 8.94   14.01    Poland 8.94 14.46 16.83 11.95 15.62
38 Daniel Kurtz 3.32   14.25    Poland 3.32 16.26 14.61 11.89 16.47
39 Filip Kleczewski 10.68   14.55    Poland 15.32 10.68 13.64 16.16 14.70
40 Jakub Lisiecki 11.00   15.95    Poland 22.20 11.02 21.33 11.00 15.51
41 Radosław Ciuk 14.99   17.77    Poland 18.85 23.24 16.38 14.99 18.09
42 Kornel Walczak 12.91   20.67    Poland 12.91 19.49 21.36 21.17 21.60
43 Bartosz Błyszcz 18.73   20.79    Poland 42.55 18.73 22.11 20.64 19.63
44 Antoni Cichoń 7.00   21.31    Poland 7.00 30.68 26.00 21.66 16.27
45 Zofia Kuźniak 16.89   27.41    Poland 26.55 34.89 35.33 20.78 16.89
46 Marcel Nycz 14.19   DNF    Poland 15.38 14.19 19.41 DNS DNS
47 Artur Rapiński 18.59   DNF    Poland DNF 21.45 19.16 18.59 DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.96   2.51    Poland 2.78 1.96 2.94 2.62 2.14
2 Dawid Wójcik 2.76   3.60    Poland 3.10 2.97 4.77 2.76 4.74
3 Michał Mlostek 3.08   3.98    Poland 3.08 4.49 3.27 6.12 4.17
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.15   4.57    Poland 4.60 5.21 5.60 3.89 3.15
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.18   4.82    Poland 3.18 5.93 4.67 3.86 7.07
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.71   5.33    Poland 8.72 5.31 4.47 6.21 3.71
7 Łukasz Burliga 3.05   5.51    Poland 3.05 6.67 6.85 5.51 4.34
8 Jan Zych 4.77   5.63    Poland 6.38 4.77 5.54 4.97 DNF
9 Jonatan Kłosko 2.81   5.74    Poland 7.03 12.67 6.51 3.67 2.81
10 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.04   6.32    Poland 9.13 4.34 5.49 4.04 DNF
11 Szymon Malinowski 4.16   6.36    Poland 4.16 6.86 7.01 5.20 7.25
12 Bartosz Kotowicz 5.95   6.72    Poland 6.81 7.02 7.31 5.95 6.34
13 Karol Zakrzewski 5.53   6.76    Poland 5.53 6.03 6.74 10.77 7.52
14 Tomasz Kaczorowski 5.07   6.89    Poland 9.64 8.38 5.94 5.07 6.35
15 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.58   7.17    Ukraine 7.28 6.58 6.91 7.31 19.78
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.17   7.20    Poland 6.17 11.13 7.76 7.06 6.78
17 Adam Chodyniecki 5.52   7.40    Poland 6.02 6.27 DNF 9.92 5.52
18 Bartosz Szczepaniak 6.70   8.20    Poland 12.27 9.36 7.49 7.74 6.70
19 Stanisław Szyszka 5.90   8.28    Poland 15.67 8.39 7.93 8.51 5.90
20 Szymon Brzana 5.37   9.06    Poland 5.37 8.77 9.69 9.59 8.82
21 Jakub Hamkało 6.92   9.24    Poland 15.46 8.76 10.65 6.92 8.31
22 Grzegorz Fiołka 7.72   9.50    Poland 8.74 9.96 12.33 7.72 9.80
23 Dawid Schwalbe 4.58   9.63    Poland DNF 9.71 11.89 7.29 4.58
24 Kacper Wybrański 7.29   9.86    Poland 11.31 9.61 11.42 8.66 7.29
25 Dominik Unijewski 7.64   10.02    Poland 14.54 9.91 11.25 8.89 7.64
26 Kacper Kuźniak 9.35   10.54    Poland 10.51 9.40 16.11 11.71 9.35
27 Marcel Grüner 10.05   10.67    Poland 10.78 12.41 11.05 10.05 10.19
28 Bartek Kuźniar 8.72   10.68    Poland 15.19 9.92 10.75 8.72 11.37
29 Szymon Bajor 5.28   10.73    Poland 9.17 8.25 DNF 14.77 5.28
30 Wiktor Maciejewski 6.70   10.92    Poland 10.40 14.16 13.16 9.19 6.70
31 Zahar Kusyi 5.67   11.48    Poland 13.81 11.70 8.92 15.49 5.67
32 Mateusz Jelonek 8.31   11.62    Poland 13.20 8.70 16.52 12.97 8.31
33 Dawid Janikowski 10.50   12.12    Poland DNF 11.57 10.50 12.15 12.65
34 Łukasz Pielczyk 7.89   12.52    Poland 22.34 7.89 15.70 11.22 10.65
35 Piotr Trząski 5.41   DNF    Poland DNF 9.54 9.35 DNF 5.41
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.25   3.05    Poland 4.31 3.38 3.03 2.25 2.73
2 Michał Mlostek 3.51   4.04    Poland 3.51 4.14 4.76 3.85 4.13
3 Łukasz Burliga 3.44   4.33    Poland 7.02 5.47 3.68 3.44 3.85
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.51   4.34    Poland 4.19 7.51 3.51 3.74 5.09
5 Dawid Wójcik 3.32   4.41    Poland 4.03 5.61 3.32 3.96 5.25
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.18   4.51    Poland 5.53 5.70 3.18 3.76 4.25
7 Jonatan Kłosko 4.04   4.67    Poland 4.95 7.06 4.04 4.06 5.00
8 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.89   4.73    Poland 4.52 4.45 5.23 8.46 3.89
9 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.28   5.11    Poland 6.06 10.02 4.61 4.28 4.67
10 Bartosz Kotowicz 4.93   6.17    Poland 4.93 7.21 5.30 6.65 6.55
11 Jan Zych 5.25   6.32    Poland 6.49 5.81 5.25 6.66 7.62
12 Szymon Malinowski 4.48   6.86    Poland 7.99 8.42 5.65 6.95 4.48
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.21   4.05    Poland 3.21 4.58 5.75 4.35 2.21
2 Jan Zych 3.39   4.26    Poland 7.85 4.72 4.23 3.84 3.39
3 Szymon Malinowski 3.75   4.50    Poland 4.03 4.13 6.19 5.35 3.75
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.95   4.84    Poland 4.33 3.95 11.05 4.62 5.56
5 Jonatan Kłosko 2.36   4.94    Poland 2.36 4.17 14.30 3.52 7.14
6 Mateusz Szulik 2.78   5.36    Poland 6.32 DNF 4.59 2.78 5.18
7 Tymon Kolasiński 4.64   5.56    Poland 6.56 5.09 6.64 4.64 5.04
8 Dawid Wójcik 5.14   6.44    Poland 6.13 5.51 8.87 5.14 7.69
9 Mateusz Jelonek 5.59   6.50    Poland 5.73 6.97 7.54 6.80 5.59
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.56   6.81    Poland 7.69 4.56 9.64 5.87 6.86
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.42   7.53    Poland 8.23 6.78 7.57 5.42 15.78
12 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 4.28   7.54    Ukraine 9.45 9.08 4.28 7.10 6.43
13 Michał Mlostek 4.86   7.91    Poland 6.76 4.86 8.76 8.20 14.65
14 Szymon Brzana 6.81   7.95    Poland 8.58 7.64 6.81 9.83 7.63
15 Adam Chodyniecki 6.62   8.00    Poland 8.25 8.52 7.24 11.03 6.62
16 Szymon Bajor 5.87   8.22    Poland 9.20 6.16 9.36 9.30 5.87
17 Dawid Schwalbe 7.15   8.69    Poland 12.80 9.93 8.04 8.09 7.15
18 Grzegorz Fiołka 7.35   9.39    Poland 8.17 8.89 7.35 11.24 11.11
19 Jakub Hamkało 7.29   9.54    Poland 10.45 9.45 9.18 10.00 7.29
20 Marcel Nycz 9.89   10.26    Poland 9.89 19.64 9.92 10.63 10.22
21 Kacper Kuźniak 10.60   11.31    Poland 11.85 11.42 10.65 10.60 14.55
22 Marcel Grüner 9.88   11.59    Poland 16.51 11.95 9.88 12.50 10.33
23 Stanisław Szyszka 9.59   11.73    Poland 9.59 10.50 12.13 12.56 13.47
24 Patrycja Michalska 8.89   12.63    Poland 13.32 8.89 13.61 13.55 11.03
25 Wiktor Maciejewski 6.02   12.91    Poland 15.49 6.02 12.72 11.36 14.65
26 Piotr Trząski 10.11   13.89    Poland 17.20 13.22 13.55 14.90 10.11
27 Jakub Lisiecki 12.31   14.26    Poland 19.98 13.11 17.19 12.31 12.49
28 Filip Kleczewski 10.72   14.48    Poland 20.52 12.98 13.86 16.60 10.72
29 Kacper Bukowski 12.70   15.38    Poland 16.29 13.71 12.70 21.79 16.15
30 Daniel Jamrużka 9.25   16.49    Poland 21.63 11.78 19.11 18.59 9.25
31 Kornel Walczak 11.01   19.32    Poland 24.69 11.01 23.49 20.07 14.41
32 Daniel Kurtz 10.83   19.45    Poland 21.66 36.34 18.21 18.49 10.83
33 Bartosz Szczepaniak 12.62   20.31    Poland 24.52 17.64 22.99 12.62 20.30
34 Bartek Kuźniar 20.97   29.88    Poland 38.35 30.16 28.40 31.07 20.97
35 Zofia Kuźniak 24.16   30.69    Poland 24.16 28.77 24.26 DNF 39.03
36 Zahar Kusyi 15.17   32.54    Poland 38.54 40.92 25.31 15.17 33.77
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.88   2.57    Poland 3.34 3.11 2.41 1.88 2.19
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.17   3.35    Poland 4.11 3.18 3.07 2.17 3.81
3 Mateusz Szulik 3.43   3.98    Poland 3.43 3.44 3.88 5.39 4.62
4 Jan Zych 2.71   4.08    Poland 3.82 2.71 4.35 4.06 DNF
5 Szymon Malinowski 3.88   4.59    Poland 5.25 5.04 3.88 4.26 4.46
6 Tymon Kolasiński 4.41   5.73    Poland 7.25 4.41 DNF 5.14 4.81
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.61   6.35    Poland 8.05 3.61 4.55 DNF 6.46
8 Przemysław Rogalski 5.92   6.44    Poland 8.06 6.91 5.92 6.39 6.01
9 Dawid Wójcik 5.63   7.07    Poland 6.39 8.51 5.63 6.30 DNF
10 Mateusz Jelonek 5.91   7.13    Poland 6.98 7.50 5.91 6.92 7.53
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.33   7.21    Poland 7.70 8.14 5.33 6.12 7.82
12 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.03   8.64    Ukraine 8.27 7.03 8.96 8.69 8.99
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 9.16   10.85    Poland 9.98 10.46 13.77 9.16 12.10
2 Tymon Kolasiński 11.90   14.11    Poland 14.23 15.58 11.90 13.94 14.17
3 Jan Zych 11.84   14.90    Poland 14.16 11.84 14.11 16.82 16.42
4 Wojciech Knott 14.66   15.32    Poland 15.44 22.96 15.52 14.66 15.01
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.64   17.54    Poland 17.01 47.83 16.46 13.64 19.15
6 Łukasz Burliga 17.83   22.06    Poland 19.17 27.69 17.83 23.29 23.72
7 Szymon Brzana 16.91   24.53    Poland 16.91 24.65 29.52 19.84 29.11
8 Szymon Malinowski 20.82   25.52    Poland 28.20 24.76 24.53 20.82 27.27
9 Bartosz Kotowicz 15.82   26.39    Poland 28.51 15.82 24.84 DNF 25.83
10 Michał Mlostek 26.39   27.78    Poland 30.29 28.62 27.15 27.58 26.39
11 Przemysław Rogalski 30.51      Poland 30.51 31.30
12 Patrycja Michalska 33.07      Poland 33.07 44.96
13 Adam Chodyniecki 39.48      Poland 39.48 42.39
14 Szymon Bajor 44.13      Poland 51.30 44.13
15 Jonatan Kłosko 46.19      Poland 46.19 1:11.79
16 Daniel Jamrużka 52.10      Poland 1:14.20 52.10
17 Jakub Hamkało 1:03.66      Poland 1:03.66 1:10.04
18 Grzegorz Fiołka 1:48.73      Poland 1:48.73 1:53.38
19 Dominik Unijewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R U' L B2 L F U' F' D2 B2 R U2 D2 B2 R U2 R' U2 L
A #2 B2 U2 L' R2 U2 L' F2 L B' D L' F2 L F U B' R F' R
A #3 B2 L2 B R L2 F U' B U2 R D R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 D R2 D' F2
A #4 D2 F2 D' B2 U' R2 D' R2 B2 L F L' B' R' F2 L2 R' U' R D2
A #5 F2 U B2 D2 U B2 L2 D' B2 F L R2 U F' U B2 L' B U' R'
A Ex#1 U2 L F2 U' B U' R' U2 L' U2 D F2 U2 B2 D' R2 D L2 F2 R2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 L D2 B2 L' F2 L F U' L F L2 B2 D F' D' F' U'
B #1 U' F2 R2 U2 F2 U' F2 U' B2 U R D2 B L' R2 U2 L2 D' F2 L' D'
B #2 B U R' B' D F' B D2 R U' R2 D B2 U R2 B2 D' R2 L2
B #3 F' L' F' D B' D' L' F' L D R L2 U' R2 F2 R2 D L2 F2 U'
B #4 F D2 L2 B2 F2 D2 L2 B F U L D' L R2 U' F R' F' L F'
B #5 F2 R' F B' R U2 F' R2 U' R' D' L2 D' L2 B2 U' L2 D R2
B Ex#1 R' D2 L D2 B2 U B' R F2 L' F' U' L2 U' R2 D L2 B2 L2 D'
B Ex#2 R2 F' R2 U2 B' L2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F2 L' D' R2 D' R2 F' D' B' R2 U'
C #1 D2 U2 R2 B F2 R2 U2 B D2 L B' D' U' F2 R2 F' L' B' F2 R2
C #2 L2 F' D2 U2 F' L2 F D2 R2 U' B' U2 L' F R' B' R F' L' B2
C #3 U2 L2 U' L2 U B2 R2 B2 U' B R D' L B' R B2 D R' U' F2
C #4 F' D2 B' R2 B D2 B2 U2 R2 U' L U R' D F2 D' B' R F
C #5 L' U' F R F' L2 U2 D' F R F2 R2 U2 R D2 L' D2 L2 U2 L
C Ex#1 D B2 R2 L2 U' B' U2 L U2 D F2 D2 B D2 B2 R2 L2 B U2 L2
C Ex#2 U2 B R L F U R B L U B L2 U R2 D' R2 U2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L' B' U B2 R2 D' L U' R2 B L2 B2 R2 B2 U R2 D' B2 D'
A #2 B D' R L2 D2 F2 B' R2 L D' R2 F U2 R2 B2 D2 R2 F B' U2
A #3 B2 L B2 L' R F2 L' R' U' L U' F' L' B' U2 L' F D' B'
A #4 D B2 U R2 D' U2 F2 U F D' R2 B' D2 U' L F' L F R' U
A #5 L2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 L' U' R' F' R' D U' R2 F2 U' B' U'
A Ex#1 D2 F' R2 U' D2 F' L D R' F' D2 B2 U2 F' U2 B' D2 L2 F2
A Ex#2 U2 F2 D2 B R2 D2 F R2 D L2 D' L D' R2 B2 R2 B F2 U
B #1 F' D' F L2 F2 L B' D2 F' R' D F R2 B' R2 F' L2 F2
B #2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L2 B2 U' F2 L2 R2 B U R F U' F' U2 L D
B #3 R2 F2 U F2 L2 B2 D2 F' D2 L' U R D2 B L2 D2 R' D' F2
B #4 U' L' F2 U2 R F' L B' U B' R2 U R2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U' L2 F2
B #5 U F' B U2 B D B D R L2 B2 U B2 U D2 B2 L2 U2 D' F2
B Ex#1 B L D2 L D R' D' B' R' U D2 F L2 B' D2 B' R2 B U2 D2
B Ex#2 R2 B L2 D2 B2 F' R2 U2 B' D F L U B L R' F L D2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R F2 L' U2 R2 B2 D2 U2 R F R2 D' R' D2 R B' L D R2
A #2 L F2 L U L2 D2 R2 F U2 R L2 F L2 F R2 U2 L2 B2 R2
A #3 D' L2 B2 L2 D U2 L2 D' L B F2 U' F2 D L2 R2 B D' L2
A #4 F2 D' L D R F' L B' D' B' R' D B2 U L2 B2 U2 R2 U2
A #5 L2 D2 F2 R2 B2 F' D2 F R2 D L2 D U2 B2 D' R' F U B'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 L2 D2 U R2 B2 F' L2 D' F2 D B' L' D B' D' R
A Ex#2 D' F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U L2 B2 U2 B' U F2 L2 B R' F' L' D2 B
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' F R U R U' R2 F U2 R
A #2 U' R F' U2 R2 F' U2 F' U2 R U2
A #3 U' R U2 R' U R' F' R U F' U
A #4 R U' F' R2 U2 F U' R' F U' F
A #5 U R U' F R U R' F2 U' F R2
A Ex#1 U' R' U' R U' R' F' U2 R2 U' R2
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 R F' R' U2 R' U2 F R2
B #1 U2 R U2 F' U' R2 U2 R U' F U'
B #2 R' F U' R2 U' R2 F' R F R2 U'
B #3 U' R' U R' U' F U R U2 R' F
B #4 R' F U' F R' U' F U2 R2 F' U2
B #5 R' U' R U' R U2 R2 U2 F R2 U
B Ex#1 R' U R U R' F' R2 U' F' U2 R2
B Ex#2 F U2 F U' F' R U' R U' R2 F
C #1 U2 R' U' F' U2 R U F R2 U' R'
C #2 R U' R' F' U' R2 F U' F U R
C #3 R2 F U' F U' R2 U' R' U R' F
C #4 F' R' U R' F U' R' F U2 F R2
C #5 U' R U' R' U' R' F' R U2 R U'
C Ex#1 F2 U' R2 U' R' U2 R F U2 F R
C Ex#2 R2 U2 F U' R U2 R' F' U2 R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R U R2 F U' F R2 U2
A #2 R F' U' R2 F' U2 R U2 R' F U'
A #3 R' F R U2 R F' R' U R' F' U'
A #4 R' U' F' U2 F R U' F U2 F R2
A #5 U R U2 R F R U R' U' R U'
A Ex#1 R' F U R' U F R2 U' R2 F R
A Ex#2 R F' R' U R U' R' U R U2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' R D U F2 L' F R B' R2 D F2 R2 F2 L2 D' F2 D F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R2 Uw2 U' D' Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 L B' Rw' B Fw' Rw2 U' B' Rw' D Rw' D2
A #2 R' F2 R2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U2 R' F2 R' D' L2 B' R2 F2 L2 R F R2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 U L' Fw2 Rw2 B2 D R' D2 L2 Fw L' F' R2 U' Fw' L' Uw' B2 Rw Uw2 Rw Uw
A #3 D F2 U2 R2 F2 R' B2 L' F' D B2 L B2 L2 B2 D2 L B2 D2 F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 D2 R' Uw2 L D2 R Fw' L' Fw B' Uw2 B2 Uw U Rw D L Fw F'
A #4 B2 R2 D2 B' R2 F U2 D2 F' U F R B L' U D2 B U2 R2 Rw2 D' Rw2 F Rw2 U Rw2 U' B Rw2 R2 D Rw' R B R Uw2 Rw' R' Uw Fw' U Rw R
A #5 R2 B2 D L2 R2 F2 U B2 L2 D2 B L' B2 U2 R' B2 R B' R' B' Uw2 Fw2 B' U2 L' Uw2 F L R Uw2 F' Uw2 R2 Uw' B' R' B L' Rw Fw' R2 B2 L' Fw2 Rw'
A Ex#1 B2 R2 U2 F D2 F' R2 D2 F' L2 D L U2 R' L' F2 L U' B' D Fw2 R' Uw2 D Rw2 L2 Fw2 U2 F2 B2 L' Fw Rw2 B' L' D' Fw F' D Uw' Fw U' Fw' F'
A Ex#2 U2 F D L B R2 D' R' L' F L2 F2 L2 D L2 D' R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 U L Uw2 F2 L2 R' Uw2 Fw2 R Fw' Uw2 Fw' U' Rw2 R' U' F' Uw' Fw Uw' F
B #1 R L' F U D2 F' U F R' D2 R2 D L2 D' L2 U2 B2 R2 L2 Uw2 L F' Uw2 Rw2 B' F2 R Uw2 L' F2 L' R' Uw D U' L Fw2 Uw' Rw' D R' Uw2 Fw R' Fw
B #2 F2 D2 L2 D2 U2 R B2 R' B2 L F L' B D F U' L' U' L2 B' Fw2 D Fw2 U F Uw2 Rw2 D2 F U L2 Rw' Fw2 B' D U2 L' U2 Rw' B2 Uw R B' Uw2 Rw'
B #3 U B R L' B D B' R' F' U B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U' L2 B2 R2 U' Rw2 Fw2 U Rw2 F' Rw2 D' B F2 D2 U Rw R U L R2 U2 Fw' B' Rw Uw2 Rw' Fw L' Uw2
B #4 R2 U2 B R' B2 U' B L' B D2 U2 L2 F R2 U2 F' R2 B' U2 Fw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 D B Uw2 U' F L2 U2 R2 L U' Rw' R B D Uw' L2 B Uw2 Fw' U' Fw2
B #5 L D' F' D2 U' B2 D B D L' B' R' F2 L U2 L2 D2 L D2 L Fw2 U R Uw2 F2 R' Fw2 L' R' U' D' Fw' B D R' F2 B2 Uw Rw F2 L' Uw Fw D2
B Ex#1 R' F U2 L2 D L2 U' B U B2 U F2 D F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 U2 B' Rw2 U2 B2 U Rw2 D2 Rw' L U' F2 L Uw' Fw2 Uw R' B Rw L2 Fw'
B Ex#2 F' D2 B2 L' F R F L D B' U2 F2 U2 R2 D B2 L2 F2 U R2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B D Rw2 U2 F U' Rw2 U' F Rw D Fw2 L2 D Uw' Fw U' L' D Rw Uw2 L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 F' R2 B2 U R' B L2 B2 D2 L' B2 U2 B F' Fw2 R' D' Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 Rw2 D L' R Uw2 U' Fw R B Rw2 Uw2 D Rw' U2 F Uw Fw' F' Rw
A #2 R2 L2 U2 F B R' U B' D' L2 F2 U2 R2 U R2 L2 F2 D' F2 Uw2 L F' U2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 F2 R' Fw2 B L R' Uw F' L2 R2 Uw' Fw F L2 Uw D' R2 Fw R'
A #3 F D F' R' B2 L F' D U2 R D' R' D2 R' U2 L D2 R L Rw2 Uw2 B L B' Uw2 U2 F L2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 Uw R' L2 F' U2 Rw2 Fw' L U Rw F Uw Fw'
A #4 D2 B' R2 F2 L2 D2 B' D2 B D L2 U R' B U' R D B L2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 U2 R D' Fw2 D2 R' L' D2 U' Fw' U' F' Uw2 Fw2 B R Uw Fw' Rw2 Uw Fw2 R2
A #5 F2 R2 L2 U2 B D2 B' R2 F' R2 B L U' R' F L2 F L U' R2 Rw2 Uw2 F' R' Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 R L D2 L' Uw' B2 U2 L F' U Fw Uw Rw' L2 Fw' Uw L
A Ex#1 D' U2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U L2 R B2 L F' R2 D B U F2 R F' Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 F' D' B' F2 D Rw2 D2 U' R Fw2 R' F2 Rw' Fw' L' D2 U2 Fw Rw' Fw B
A Ex#2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F L2 U2 B' R D2 R F' D2 B' R2 L U' R2 Fw2 D Fw2 B R2 Uw2 D Rw2 B' D2 R2 U' B Rw D' L' U' D' Uw' B Rw L' R Uw' F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 Dw' U' Fw' D' U2 Bw2 F' R' Rw F' R Bw2 L' Fw' R2 Dw' L2 Lw2 Fw U' Uw Bw U2 Fw Lw2 Fw Bw D2 Fw Rw' F Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F' R2 F2 Lw' L2 R Bw' R2 Rw D' Bw' Rw B2 R2 Dw2 Rw2 R' U' Lw' D L Rw' U' Fw2 L
A #2 B' F Fw Dw2 B U2 R Lw F Bw2 Rw R Lw' Uw' R Bw2 Dw' Uw2 R' Lw Uw B Dw2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 U' Fw Dw2 L Fw L' Fw U' Fw' R' Rw B D' U' R2 Fw' B Dw' D' U' Fw L' F' L' Rw2 Fw Rw2 Bw' B2 Lw Rw2 F Dw2 D2
A #3 Uw Rw2 B2 F2 Fw' Bw R Lw2 D2 F' U' D Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 F2 U' Dw2 Lw B' U2 R B2 L' D L Lw' Uw2 Rw' R' Bw' L' R' U2 F R2 Lw' D2 L' U B' L' R2 Dw Rw' Fw' U2 L2 B Dw2 Lw2 B2 Dw' Uw D L2 F Rw F Fw2
A #4 Dw2 D B' Fw2 U' B' Dw' Fw D2 Lw2 U B2 Bw' D' R2 Fw' F' Uw Fw2 B R Fw2 D2 Fw2 F' D B2 L2 F' Lw' D' Dw' Uw' Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 F2 D' U' Lw L' Dw' Uw R' Lw' Uw' F Rw Lw D Uw' B2 Bw2 Rw Fw' Rw' Lw B Fw R
A #5 Lw' F' B' Uw Lw2 Fw' L D' F Fw' Dw' D' Uw2 B Rw D' B' Lw Uw' F' U Dw' F2 Rw' Lw2 Dw' F' D2 F' B' L2 Uw' Lw' Rw2 L U Bw' B R2 L F' Dw D' Bw R' U' F Fw' Dw' Fw' R' Rw2 B R' L' Rw Lw' Uw Bw R'
A Ex#1 Uw D L Fw' Lw2 R' Uw' B Uw2 Fw Dw B Bw' Lw2 D2 Bw L' Bw' Fw' U' B2 U' F' R2 D Lw Fw Lw2 U2 R2 L2 B' Uw2 Rw B' U2 B2 U Lw2 Fw2 Uw' U' Bw U R' Bw2 D' Uw2 Rw Bw2 R' F' R Uw Fw2 Uw Rw' L2 Uw Dw2
A Ex#2 Dw Bw2 L F2 B Rw2 Lw2 U' Lw2 D' Dw F2 D' L' Bw' Uw Lw L U B Fw Bw L' Lw2 Bw2 F Dw Fw' R2 L' Bw2 D Rw B R L' Fw' B L R D Uw2 Lw B' R Lw U2 Uw F2 L Rw' Uw' R' Rw' Uw Bw' L' Lw2 R Fw
B #1 Fw' D Bw' L2 Uw' Dw2 D B Dw' Bw2 Dw R2 D Uw R' B2 Lw2 Bw' Uw L' Fw Dw2 D F2 U' Rw2 R2 Uw2 U' D Lw2 U' Lw U' Bw' D' R' Bw B L2 Bw2 Rw Bw' D2 R2 F' Rw' Lw D2 U' Fw Rw' Uw2 B D Uw2 F' B' Bw Dw'
B #2 B2 Lw' Fw Dw Bw U L2 Uw U2 Bw' Rw Lw Uw Fw2 R2 B' Dw' Lw2 U2 R2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw U' L2 Dw2 Rw' R2 Fw2 L Bw' F' R L Rw2 U2 Bw' F D F B Rw' D Rw' Lw' R F2 D Lw L2 Rw2 Bw' F' Lw2 Bw' D Rw' U2 Bw Lw'
B #3 U' Lw' F Bw' L Rw2 Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 L U Fw2 Uw F2 R2 L2 Bw Uw2 F2 R Uw' F2 Rw2 Fw Bw2 F U Bw2 Fw U Fw Lw U' D' F2 Bw2 B' Dw F Lw' R F' R2 L' Dw' Uw2 U' Fw' Dw' B Dw F2 Bw' Rw L2 D F2 R Fw2
B #4 Uw' D' L Lw' B2 R' Lw' Bw U2 L B2 Fw U2 L U2 Bw' L D2 B' Lw' Bw Dw2 Fw2 Lw Bw Uw2 Bw2 D' U Fw Bw2 R2 Dw2 L2 Uw U2 Bw2 Rw' L2 B2 R D Fw Uw2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 L' R D Rw' D Dw Bw Rw L' Fw2 L2 B Fw2
B #5 Fw' Uw' R' Uw Dw B2 F2 D R2 F L Dw2 Rw R' Fw2 R2 F Fw2 R Lw' F' Fw' D2 Dw2 F U Lw B2 Uw' U2 F2 D U2 F L2 R2 F R2 F' R2 Fw2 U2 D Lw2 Rw2 Fw Bw' U2 Bw L' Uw' Fw Uw Fw F2 Rw' D Lw2 L' D
B Ex#1 L2 Rw2 F Uw' D B R2 Rw Dw' Bw Dw' Lw R' Dw2 U L D2 Lw' F2 D' U' R Lw Bw Dw2 F2 Bw Lw F Dw U2 R2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw B' Fw2 Uw U' D R Uw U' R L F2 L2 Bw Dw' U R' Dw Uw2 D' B' Lw U2 Lw Bw' Dw
B Ex#2 Lw' Uw2 B' R' Uw' B2 Uw' R' Lw' Fw U' L' D F B2 Dw2 Bw2 B' Dw2 Bw2 Dw D Rw' B D Fw F' R D Uw' Fw Bw2 D2 F2 Bw' Lw L U Fw' Rw' Lw Fw' Rw R' Bw Rw2 R D U2 F Rw Fw D2 B U' D2 F' L2 D Dw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' B2 Fw' F Bw' 3Rw F R' U D' L Lw' D' 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw2 Uw' L F' Rw2 R' U' D2 Dw Bw Rw' Lw2 Bw Rw' D2 3Fw2 Uw D 3Fw' D Dw2 B 3Fw' D2 Bw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw U' R2 U Fw2 B' Dw B2 3Rw D' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw' F2 Uw2 Rw2 3Uw2 U' F2 B D2 R2 3Uw' 3Rw Rw' B2 Rw2 Lw2 L' 3Fw2 D2 Fw 3Fw2 D2 3Fw 3Uw' B2
A #2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw Dw' Lw Fw Dw2 3Fw' Dw2 Lw' U' B 3Uw R2 Dw 3Fw' B' F' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw' Bw Lw Uw2 Rw R2 3Rw Fw B Rw' Uw Lw B' 3Fw2 D2 Dw 3Fw' R F 3Uw' Fw2 F' Uw' Lw2 F L B' Fw2 L 3Uw U2 Rw2 3Fw2 Bw R 3Rw' U Bw' F B2 Dw2 B' Bw 3Uw' B' F2 Dw L2 U Fw2 Bw 3Uw Fw' 3Uw F Dw' U 3Rw' Bw2 D'
A #3 3Rw' R B2 D Uw2 Rw' F Fw2 Bw' D B2 L' Rw2 B' L2 3Uw 3Fw2 D2 Uw2 R2 3Uw B' 3Uw R2 Bw2 Lw D' L2 U' 3Uw 3Rw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' L2 Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 D' F' L' B' Bw' F L' Fw2 3Fw2 R' U D' Fw B2 R2 D2 3Fw 3Rw' U' B Lw Bw U L' R2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw' D' Rw2 F2 B2 Rw Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Rw2 F2
A Ex#1 Lw' B F D' R Dw' F2 3Rw2 3Uw Fw Bw Rw' Uw R F B' Dw Bw R' Bw' 3Fw' B 3Rw2 Rw' Lw2 F' D' 3Fw' B2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw' Bw' D 3Uw2 Lw D' B D' L' Lw Dw2 R2 Bw F2 R' Lw B2 3Rw 3Uw2 L 3Fw' Rw U2 3Rw Dw' B 3Rw' R' F2 U R' D2 U R Fw2 Bw2 L 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw2 Dw2 3Fw' L' D 3Rw L2 3Fw2 3Rw Uw
A Ex#2 Uw' 3Uw' Fw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Uw Dw2 Fw L' Uw' B' F2 Bw Dw B Dw2 3Rw2 Lw' Dw 3Rw2 Fw R' Fw' D B' Bw 3Fw R' B' 3Uw' Dw2 Fw' Bw2 D B' D' Rw F 3Uw' B Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 U Rw' Uw Lw' L U R2 Dw2 3Uw Fw' Uw Lw2 F U L2 Fw2 Rw 3Rw2 F2 L2 3Rw Fw 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 U Lw2 Bw Uw L2 Uw2 Bw2 F2 Rw Lw2 Uw2 Dw
B #1 Bw' Lw R2 Fw' B Bw' R U' Bw' Rw' Lw 3Fw2 U' Lw' Dw 3Uw R' Bw F2 B Lw' Uw B Bw' 3Uw' U B R2 Uw' Dw 3Fw2 F' Fw B2 L2 F2 Uw 3Fw' R2 Fw Lw2 3Rw D Uw' 3Fw2 Dw D2 R2 3Uw' Dw Bw' 3Rw2 Dw' B2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' Rw' Bw2 R' 3Rw2 U' Bw' 3Rw2 R2 Fw2 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 D2 Bw' U2 D 3Uw 3Fw L' F' Bw
B #2 Fw Uw 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw D' Bw Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 D2 3Fw U' B F' Bw' 3Fw2 Rw2 F2 Lw Fw' 3Fw D Dw' Fw D Dw Uw' 3Rw' R' Uw2 3Fw' U' F2 Fw2 3Fw Rw 3Rw' Lw Bw Fw2 3Uw2 Fw Lw2 Dw 3Rw2 Dw L 3Fw' 3Uw2 D L' 3Uw2 Lw B' Lw2 3Rw Uw 3Rw Rw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw2 3Uw' U' F' Uw D Bw L Uw2 B2 Bw2 D Rw2 L2 F' U' Fw2 U'
B #3 Fw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Bw Fw2 Rw2 3Rw2 Uw' Rw' F' R2 Lw' L Bw2 Uw Lw2 Bw' L' Dw2 Rw2 Bw Rw2 Fw Bw Uw' 3Fw2 Uw L2 Rw2 Fw' Bw2 R2 3Uw2 Dw B R2 3Uw Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 U Dw Lw 3Fw' Uw' Lw' Bw Fw L' 3Fw' Dw' Uw' 3Rw' B Uw' Rw2 Dw' D' U B' Rw 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw' R2 L2 Bw2 3Rw2 L2 B' D Dw2 R' 3Rw' Bw2 B' Rw U Lw B2
B Ex#1 Uw' D Rw L R2 Uw B2 3Uw R' 3Fw B2 D2 3Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 3Rw' U' R Fw2 U 3Uw D' Fw D' 3Rw Lw 3Uw' F2 3Uw' D2 Bw Fw' 3Uw' B U2 3Fw2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 3Uw' U' D2 Fw2 3Fw' L' D2 Bw' 3Uw D F 3Uw Rw R2 3Uw Rw L D2 Bw2 Uw' L 3Rw' B 3Rw2 L' 3Uw F Dw' Lw R L' Bw D2 Rw' R' 3Fw2 R Fw Lw' Rw'
B Ex#2 Rw L U2 D' 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Uw2 D' 3Fw' Bw2 Uw R2 D2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw' L2 Lw 3Rw R2 U2 D' R2 3Fw2 D' Dw U' Rw2 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw B2 3Uw Rw' Dw' R' D' Uw' Bw2 Rw' Uw2 3Fw2 Uw Lw2 U' 3Fw R' F' L' D 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 F 3Rw' 3Fw' L2 Dw' Rw Dw B2 D2 Bw2 F 3Uw2 D U Lw U2 L' 3Fw' B2 Dw2 Bw' Dw U' L2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw' B2 L 3Dw2 Uw2 3Fw' L' Uw F D' L2 3Lw2 D L' Fw2 3Dw' L R' 3Uw2 U2 D R' Dw 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw2 Bw B2 3Lw D2 3Fw' Uw' Rw' Lw2 3Lw Dw B2 3Bw2 R L' Rw2 3Dw2 Uw Lw Fw' 3Lw Uw' B R' 3Dw2 D2 3Bw R2 3Bw' Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw' L' Fw' B2 U' 3Rw2 F Bw 3Fw2 L' F' B Rw2 L2 Fw L2 F' 3Fw2 Rw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Dw' 3Rw 3Lw' Bw Rw D2 3Lw D2 L Dw U' B' Uw2 3Uw B Rw' R D2 Dw 3Lw2 3Dw Uw2
A #2 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw' B' Lw' Dw2 3Dw Fw2 B2 3Bw2 Dw' 3Dw' Bw' Fw' Uw' L 3Fw Uw2 U2 D' F' Rw L R2 3Rw' 3Lw 3Dw Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw' Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw Fw' 3Bw' Uw' 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw' Fw2 Uw' 3Lw Bw 3Fw Rw' 3Uw B2 U2 Rw' D' 3Uw Lw2 3Rw2 F 3Dw Lw2 R' 3Bw' L 3Dw2 Uw Lw2 L2 B' 3Rw' Dw Rw' F Bw2 3Dw' Dw' 3Fw Dw L Fw2 3Uw2 U Uw2 L2 Dw' 3Dw 3Lw' Lw' 3Dw Lw' Bw' 3Fw Fw' Rw2 Dw' 3Bw L' 3Rw Lw2 Bw2 R2
A #3 Dw U2 Uw2 Lw 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw D Dw 3Rw' Rw' L R' 3Dw 3Fw' Fw2 B2 Lw2 3Rw' Fw' L' Dw' Uw2 D 3Bw' 3Lw Lw' F 3Bw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw' B' 3Lw' 3Dw2 L2 Lw2 U' Dw' 3Fw 3Bw 3Uw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 B' L' U' 3Uw2 Dw' R 3Rw' 3Bw 3Fw L2 U' 3Rw' 3Lw 3Dw' B 3Rw' R2 3Bw' R' U' 3Lw F2 Uw 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Dw' U Lw Fw2 3Uw F Uw L' Rw2 D2 R D Fw2 Rw2 3Lw' Lw2 R' Bw2 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw Rw2 F2 3Uw Uw 3Rw Uw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Rw B U' Dw' D' 3Bw' Fw' 3Lw2 Bw' 3Lw2 3Rw' R2 Lw2 Rw' Uw 3Lw Rw F Uw 3Uw U' D 3Bw' 3Dw2 Uw2 R L' F 3Rw D' 3Lw L Fw' R 3Rw' B R Uw' Lw' R D2 F2 B2 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Uw Uw2 Lw' B2 D' 3Uw' Lw2 B' Rw Uw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Lw2 F2 3Uw' D' Uw R 3Uw Rw' Dw2 Lw' L2 3Uw' Fw 3Bw' 3Lw' U' 3Lw' Dw' F2 3Uw Fw' B Bw U' Lw' 3Fw' L F Dw L2 3Lw' Uw 3Lw' Uw2 R U 3Bw B2 L 3Dw' Fw' 3Uw' Fw
A Ex#2 Uw Fw' L R' 3Uw2 D2 Bw2 3Lw Fw' Uw' D2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Dw' Fw B2 Dw2 Rw L2 3Dw Lw' U' D2 R2 Lw2 3Lw' Fw 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Lw R' 3Rw2 Fw 3Bw F 3Lw' 3Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Lw Fw2 F' Rw' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Lw' Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 L2 B2 U Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 Lw' D2 Bw' U2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw 3Rw 3Bw2 Fw Bw' D' B 3Bw 3Uw2 Uw2 D 3Dw 3Fw' Rw 3Bw2 3Fw' L 3Fw Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw2 R 3Lw2 U Uw 3Dw2 3Fw2 D2 R2 3Lw' 3Dw' Lw'
B #1 Fw F 3Fw L D 3Uw' Dw' R' D 3Lw' D2 U Bw' L' B L2 3Bw' Rw Bw2 Rw' 3Uw U R' B Uw F' L2 3Uw Uw' U2 3Dw' B2 3Fw2 R2 B2 3Fw' D2 Uw 3Rw 3Lw2 Bw2 D2 3Dw R2 Bw' Uw' 3Lw2 Bw Uw2 Dw B 3Uw 3Fw Dw2 Rw' 3Lw2 D2 R2 3Lw' Fw 3Rw R 3Dw Lw' 3Fw Rw' Bw2 B' 3Rw' Dw Uw2 F 3Bw' D' 3Bw2 U Uw F2 B' 3Uw' U' Lw2 U 3Lw Rw Dw2 3Bw2 U Bw Lw' 3Dw U' 3Fw Fw' 3Dw' Uw2 Bw U2 Rw' Uw
B #2 Dw2 F' R' 3Bw2 Fw' Bw F L' B D' U2 3Lw 3Dw D' 3Uw Dw Bw' D F 3Bw' D2 L' Bw 3Lw2 3Fw Bw' R' Bw F' 3Rw F' 3Lw2 Fw 3Bw' 3Fw' Rw 3Fw Bw' R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 L' Fw' U2 R2 Lw' 3Bw2 Rw R' F' 3Lw' R2 B2 Lw' B2 F' 3Fw' Dw R' U2 F2 D L2 F' Uw B 3Bw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Rw B' Fw2 3Dw' F 3Uw Dw2 3Bw 3Lw F2 B' Dw' L' Lw2 Bw2 3Fw2 Uw' Rw' U2 Bw Uw2 U' 3Rw2 Lw2 D 3Fw 3Rw' Uw D2
B #3 Rw B2 3Dw' F Bw R' Uw' 3Uw2 L 3Fw2 Bw 3Uw' Uw' Bw2 U' Lw R' 3Rw' F2 3Lw 3Fw' Lw Uw2 3Uw' B 3Rw2 Uw R2 Bw2 U2 3Bw Dw2 Bw 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' L2 Rw 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw' D2 3Uw2 U' Fw2 Lw Rw U2 3Bw Rw 3Rw2 F' D 3Lw B2 Bw' Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw' D2 Fw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Lw2 Rw Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw2 Dw' L U2 3Lw2 U' 3Rw' R2 F2 3Lw Dw' 3Rw F U' 3Bw' F2 Uw2 Bw Lw 3Uw F 3Bw Bw2 U 3Fw2 U'
B Ex#1 3Fw 3Lw2 3Dw' R' Uw F2 3Uw U' Uw2 3Rw2 L' 3Uw' D' 3Lw' Fw' 3Uw2 Bw' Rw D' U' Dw' R' F' R' Bw2 3Bw 3Dw' Uw F Rw' 3Rw Dw R2 L 3Lw 3Bw 3Fw L' 3Uw B2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw Uw2 U' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw' Bw' Uw' Bw 3Rw Fw2 L' Fw' B2 3Fw 3Rw' Fw 3Fw Lw2 Fw' Lw2 R' Rw' B R Bw F Lw' D 3Lw B' 3Dw2 3Rw B 3Dw' F Uw 3Bw' F2 3Fw Dw' R L' Bw Lw' 3Uw2 Uw2 B 3Dw' Dw 3Fw U2 3Fw' Dw 3Lw2 3Dw2 Fw 3Rw2
B Ex#2 Dw2 3Rw F2 3Dw' 3Uw Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 F D 3Fw Uw 3Rw Fw2 L2 3Lw' D' L2 R2 3Lw2 U2 3Dw2 Rw Lw 3Bw 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw U Dw D F' U2 B2 3Dw2 U' D Dw2 F' B' Dw' 3Lw 3Rw2 Fw' Dw 3Dw' L' F Fw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Rw' Lw 3Dw2 F 3Lw2 Uw2 F U2 Rw' Uw L' 3Fw2 U 3Uw D' B U' D2 Dw' 3Dw' F' 3Uw' Fw Uw2 3Uw F2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Fw 3Bw L2 Fw2 D' 3Rw' Fw' F R' F' 3Uw' Uw' 3Dw2 B' Uw2 Bw R2 D 3Bw' L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' U' D' B U2 B U' L' F R2 D2 R' D2 F2 L B2 L' F2 R'
A #2 F2 U2 B2 R2 B2 L F2 U2 L' F R D B F2 L2 U2 F' U2 L'
A #3 R' D2 R' D2 F2 D2 L R B' L2 U B2 D2 L2 U B2 U R
A #4 D B D' R2 U2 F' U' L B U2 F' R2 L2 U2 L2 F R2 F' U2
A #5 U2 B2 L U' D2 F R D' L2 F L' B2 R2 F2 R U2 L' D2 F2 R
A Ex#1 U' B R2 D2 L' B D' R U F U2 B2 L2 B' L2 F L2 B2 U2 F'
A Ex#2 U B' D' F L' U2 R' D' F' L2 U' R2 U F2 D' L2 D B2 L2 B2
B #1 U2 L F' B' L2 U2 B U R2 D' R2 F2 B2 R U2 L2 U2 R' D2
B #2 R' B' D R' U2 D' R F L B R2 U2 L2 U' D2 F2 D' F2 L2 F2 D2
B #3 U F2 D2 B' R' D' L2 U D' L' D F' U2 F U2 B R2 B' U2
B #4 F' R2 B' U R' L' F2 B' U F R2 D' B2 D F2 D L2 F2 R2 L2
B #5 F' R2 D2 B2 R2 B L2 F D2 B R' B U F2 L' B' U2 B U2 R'
B Ex#1 D F L U' R2 F U2 R F' U F D2 R2 B2 U R2 D' R2 D'
B Ex#2 L D2 L D F R2 F U D2 R' D B' U2 F2 B R2 U2 D2 B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D R B' U2 D' L2 B' U B D2 B2 R2 F2 R' F2 B2 U2 D2 L2
A #2 F2 L2 U2 B2 R' F2 L' B2 D2 B D' U B' D' U R' U B F D'
A #3 R2 B2 D' B2 F2 D F2 R2 D' L2 D2 B' R' D' B2 U2 R2 B L U2 R
A #4 L2 U2 L' D2 L D2 B2 D2 B2 D' L' U' L2 U B2 L2 B' D' F
A #5 F' U' R2 D' R' L2 U' B D2 L D2 L2 U' D' B2 U' F2 R2 U' F2
A Ex#1 R2 U D L' U' D R D' R2 U2 R D2 F2 R2 U2 D2 B R2 B'
A Ex#2 D' B L' U' F D F2 B' U R2 F2 B2 D2 R2 L D2 B2 R D2 B2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR0+ DL3+ UL5+ U2+ R2- D5- L2- ALL4- y2 U2- R6+ D5- L2- ALL4+ DR DL
A #2 UR4- DR2- DL5- UL4- U4- R6+ D1- L0+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R1- D0+ L6+ ALL0+ UR
A #3 UR2- DR2- DL6+ UL5- U1- R1+ D5+ L3- ALL5- y2 U5- R2+ D4- L5+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR4- DR6+ DL2- UL2+ U6+ R1+ D1+ L3- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R4- D0+ L6+ ALL3- UR DR
A #5 UR3- DR0+ DL2- UL5+ U6+ R5- D2+ L6+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R2+ D3- L3- ALL3+ UR DL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR5- DL3+ UL1- U2- R5+ D5- L2- ALL1- y2 U1+ R5+ D1+ L1- ALL5- DR UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR4+ DL0+ UL2+ U3+ R2+ D1- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R3- D3- L0+ ALL2- DR DL UL
B #1 UR4- DR6+ DL3+ UL2+ U3- R4- D6+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R0+ D5+ L6+ ALL1- DR DL
B #2 UR5+ DR5+ DL1+ UL4+ U5- R5- D1+ L6+ ALL5- y2 U5- R2+ D1+ L4- ALL0+ UR
B #3 UR3+ DR1- DL3- UL2- U0+ R2- D3- L6+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R1- D1- L4- ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
B #4 UR2- DR0+ DL4- UL1+ U1- R2- D4+ L5- ALL4- y2 U6+ R4- D1+ L2- ALL5+ UR DL
B #5 UR4+ DR3+ DL5- UL1+ U4- R2+ D4- L1- ALL1- y2 U4+ R0+ D1+ L1- ALL3- DL UL
B Ex#1 UR5- DR2- DL3+ UL1+ U1+ R2+ D3+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R2- D2- L6+ ALL2- DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR0+ DL3+ UL5- U6+ R2- D2+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R1- D4- L3- ALL3- DL UL
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' B U' R B' L U' R' U' R'
A #2 R L B' U B R' U B U' B' R u l r
A #3 U R' L U' L B R' B L' R' U' u' l b
A #4 L' R' B R U L U R' L' U' B' u'
A #5 R L U R B R' L' R' L' B' L' u' r b'
A Ex#1 U B' L' U R' L B L' R' L' U' u r'
A Ex#2 L' B' L' U' L R' U' L' U' B' U' u l' r' b
B #1 R U R L' R' B L R' U' R' B u l' b
B #2 B' U R' U B U' R U L U' B' u' l' b'
B #3 R' L' U' B L' U' R U B R' U l r' b'
B #4 R' L' R' U L' R' U R B' R' L' u' l b
B #5 R' B L B L' R' B U L' U R u l r' b'
B Ex#1 B R' U' L R B' R' B L' B' R' u l' r b'
B Ex#2 L R B' R B' U L' R L' R U u' l r' b'
C #1 U R U L' B' R B' U' R' B' R l' r
C #2 B R' U L B' U' R U R' B R b
C #3 B U' R B' L' R U' B' L U' B u l' r' b'
C #4 U R' L U' L' R' U B R U' R r' b'
C #5 R U L' B' U' R' B R U R U' r b
C Ex#1 U R' L' U L' U' R U' B L B u l' b'
C Ex#2 B' L' R' B' L' B' L' B L' R' U' u' b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U L B' L U R L R' U L' u l r' b'
A #2 U' B U' R' U' L' R' B' R' U' B l' r'
A #3 B' U R B' U L U R' B' U L u' l' r b'
A #4 B' U R' U B L B L R U R' u r' b'
A #5 L' U' B L U' B' U' B' R B R u
A Ex#1 R U B' U B' L' U B' R L U' u r b
A Ex#2 L B R' B L' B R' U R U' B' b
B #1 B L U' B' U' L B' U' L R B u l r'
B #2 L B R' B R U L' R B' L' U l' r'
B #3 U R L' B' U' B' R' B' U' B R' u' l
B #4 L' U R' L U' R U' L' R' U B' r b
B #5 L' R' B L B' R L' B R' L' U' r b
B Ex#1 U L R B' L R L' R' B' R U' u l
B Ex#2 U' B R L B' L R B' U B R' u' l' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' L U' B R L' R U' B' R' u l' r
A #2 L U R' L' U R L U B' R' L' u l' r' b'
A #3 L' B R U' B U L' U' R L U' u' r b'
A #4 L U' B L' U' B R' L' U' L' R' u' r'
A #5 U' L U R' B' U' R L R' U' R u' r'
A Ex#1 L' R' L' B' R' B' L R' U' L' B' l' r' b
A Ex#2 L R B' L' R' U' L U' L B' R' r b
B #1 L R B' U R' L B' U' L' R U r b'
B #2 U' R B U' B' R' B' L B' R B' u l' r' b
B #3 U' B' L' U L' B' U R U R B' u' l' r
B #4 L' U R U' R U R' L R L' U r b
B #5 B' L' R' U B' L' U' B L B L' u' l'
B Ex#1 L' B' L' U L' U B L' B L' U l' r' b
B Ex#2 B L' U' B' L R B R' U B' R u'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B R' B' L U B U' B' R
A #2 L R U' R U B' U' R' U' R' U'
A #3 U R U' B R L U R B L' U
A #4 U R B R U' R' L' B' R' U R
A #5 B U' B R' L R L B' L' R' U
A Ex#1 U L B R' U' R U' B U L U
A Ex#2 B R B U B U' R' B' L B U'
B #1 U L U B R L B' R' L R L'
B #2 U L R' U R' B L' U R' L' B'
B #3 L R B' R L U' B R L B U'
B #4 R B' R U' R B' L B' R L U
B #5 B R U' L U' R' U B' U' L' B
B Ex#1 L U L R' L R U' R' B' L U'
B Ex#2 L R B U R U' R B' U L R'
C #1 U R B U B L' U R' B R L
C #2 B U R L' B' L' R' L U L U'
C #3 R B U B' U' B' R' U' B U' R'
C #4 L R L U B U B' L B' U' L'
C #5 B R B R' B U' B' R' L' B' L'
C Ex#1 L U R U' L U' L' R U R B'
C Ex#2 L B R U R B R B U B' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U' R U B U B R U B
A #2 L R B R' U' L' B L' B U' R
A #3 B L R B' L' R U' B' L' U B'
A #4 L B R' L' U' B R' L U R U'
A #5 R L U L' U B' R' L' U L B'
A Ex#1 L B R U L' B' L U B R' B'
A Ex#2 U L R' U' B' U L U' L' R' L'
B #1 R U L B L' R' L B U' L U'
B #2 L R U R' U' L' R' U' B R' U
B #3 U B L' U B R' L B' R' L' R
B #4 U B L R' L U' L U L' U' L'
B #5 R U L B R U' B' U' L R' U
B Ex#1 R B U R L B U L U' L' U
B Ex#2 R B R B R L B' U R U' L'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) / (3,0) /
A #2 (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-5,-4) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-4)
A #3 (4,0) / (5,-1) / (4,1) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (-3,6) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,-4) / (-2,-2) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A #5 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (1,-4) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (5,5) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-3) / (-2,-2)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
B #1 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (5,-4) / (4,0)
B #2 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,-3) / (3,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-4) /
B #3 (3,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,-2) / (-4,-5)
B #4 (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (4,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (2,-3) / (5,0) / (2,-2)
B #5 (-5,3) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-4) / (4,-2) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (4,3) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,0)
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.98   18.90   19.70 17.96 14.98 DNF 19.04
First round 25 14.50   16.90   19.41 14.50 16.42 19.49 14.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 2.96   5.21   2.96 5.83 5.53 4.26 8.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:16.96   1:29.70   1:35.84 1:16.96 1:24.34 1:49.93 1:28.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:55.89     3:35.50 2:55.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 33.98   39.20   41.55 33.98 40.37 1:20.77 35.67
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 43.84   47.18   44.59 43.84 43.87 DNF 53.08
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.52   7.40   6.02 6.27 DNF 9.92 5.52
First round 13 4.14   6.82   4.14 7.60 9.30 5.39 7.47
Skewb First round 15 6.62   8.00   8.25 8.52 7.24 11.03 6.62
Square-1 Combined Final 13 39.48     39.48 42.39
Agata Frydrych    Poland
Agata Frydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 1:14.36   1:18.71   1:30.19 1:24.35 1:14.85 1:16.94 1:14.36
Antoni Cichoń    Poland
Antoni Cichoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 21.74   25.11   21.74 23.09 25.90 26.74 26.33
First round 42 21.92   24.20   25.32 23.81 23.48 28.00 21.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 8.05   10.37   9.22 8.05 9.83 13.54 12.06
Pyraminx First round 44 7.00   21.31   7.00 30.68 26.00 21.66 16.27
Artur Rapiński    Poland
Artur Rapiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 52.38   1:08.12   1:01.78 1:16.79 DNF 1:05.80 52.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.55   10.34   10.27 11.08 9.68 23.19 7.55
Pyraminx First round 47 18.59   DNF   DNF 21.45 19.16 18.59 DNF
Bartek Kuźniar    Poland
Bartek Kuźniar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 31.62   36.67   38.32 36.45 35.25 DNF 31.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.70   6.41   4.86 6.32 4.70 8.04 8.70
Pyraminx Second round 28 8.72   10.68   15.19 9.92 10.75 8.72 11.37
First round 32 7.46   11.80   7.46 14.17 10.94 10.28 14.84
Skewb First round 34 20.97   29.88   38.35 30.16 28.40 31.07 20.97
Bartłomiej Owczarek    Poland
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.35   8.20   8.22 7.64 9.51 8.73 7.35
Second round 7 8.32   10.14   8.32 10.71 10.04 11.24 9.68
First round 7 7.91   9.36   7.91 9.99 11.10 8.13 9.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.80   3.00   2.48 3.31 3.88 1.80 3.21
First round 5 2.06   3.21   2.06 3.24 2.54 4.80 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.57   36.36   33.63 37.92 37.53 40.02 33.57
Combined First round 6 33.38   37.04   33.38 35.85 38.29 36.97 47.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:02.69   1:07.26   1:06.99 1:11.91 1:02.89 1:02.69 1:21.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:52.56   2:10.81   2:26.72 1:52.56 2:13.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:07.27   3:20.62   3:26.61 3:27.98 3:07.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.42   15.75   16.70 15.43 15.90 15.42 15.92
Combined First round 5 13.43   16.54   15.51 15.80 18.31 19.11 13.43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 13.66   15.70   DNF 16.58 14.62 13.66 15.90
Pyraminx Final 6 3.18   4.51   5.53 5.70 3.18 3.76 4.25
Second round 5 3.18   4.82   3.18 5.93 4.67 3.86 7.07
First round 9 3.89   6.13   6.14 4.20 9.14 3.89 8.04
Skewb Final 7 3.61   6.35   8.05 3.61 4.55 DNF 6.46
First round 4 3.95   4.84   4.33 3.95 11.05 4.62 5.56
Square-1 Combined Final 5 13.64   17.54   17.01 47.83 16.46 13.64 19.15
Bartosz Błyszcz    Poland
Bartosz Błyszcz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 1:06.04   1:21.80   1:09.70 1:31.09 1:24.60 DNF 1:06.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 20.68   27.61   31.37 22.24 DNF 20.68 29.22
Pyraminx First round 43 18.73   20.79   42.55 18.73 22.11 20.64 19.63
Bartosz Dudek    Poland
Bartosz Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 24.86   30.49   29.71 32.91 33.79 28.84 24.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 8.10   10.77   8.10 12.25 DNF 11.29 8.78
Pyraminx First round 37 8.94   14.01   8.94 14.46 16.83 11.95 15.62
Bartosz Kotowicz    Poland
Bartosz Kotowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.16   13.06   13.27 13.45 13.72 12.46 12.16
First round 20 10.65   14.05   10.65 13.47 14.15 14.53 15.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.52   3.83   3.55 4.25 3.96 3.52 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:13.00   1:20.77   1:18.01 1:13.00 1:19.43 1:24.87 1:29.59
Pyraminx Final 10 4.93   6.17   4.93 7.21 5.30 6.65 6.55
Second round 12 5.95   6.72   6.81 7.02 7.31 5.95 6.34
First round 15 3.33   7.07   3.33 6.65 7.91 8.02 6.65
Square-1 Combined Final 9 15.82   26.39   28.51 15.82 24.84 DNF 25.83
Bartosz Szczepaniak    Poland
Bartosz Szczepaniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.27   18.16   19.10 18.34 17.03 22.63 14.27
First round 29 13.27   17.27   13.27 16.98 17.15 17.67 19.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.40   6.03   9.03 5.93 5.40 5.93 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 53.16   1:02.18   53.16 1:01.20 1:03.87 1:01.47 1:12.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:12.37     2:12.37 2:28.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:55.88     4:55.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.86   37.00   32.76 1:06.06 39.08 22.86 39.17
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.70   8.20   12.27 9.36 7.49 7.74 6.70
First round 26 7.64   10.22   7.64 10.82 9.46 10.50 10.71
Skewb First round 33 12.62   20.31   24.52 17.64 22.99 12.62 20.30
Daniel Jamrużka    Poland
Daniel Jamrużka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.98   11.88   11.09 10.98 12.86 14.84 11.68
First round 11 10.68   12.14   12.77 10.68 11.86 11.78 17.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.92   5.31   4.92 4.98 5.89 5.64 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 38.14   46.85   38.14 49.88 44.59 47.87 48.10
Combined First round 11 41.47   48.29   51.93 49.44 41.47 47.69 47.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:21.27   1:25.57   1:26.47 1:21.27 1:27.54 1:25.59 1:24.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:39.68   2:43.26   2:39.68 2:40.34 2:49.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:48.81   4:12.99   3:48.81 4:21.84 4:28.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 31.01   36.63   31.01 35.55 35.39 38.94 41.69
Pyraminx First round 36 3.77   13.24   3.77 15.37 11.21 19.07 13.13
Skewb First round 30 9.25   16.49   21.63 11.78 19.11 18.59 9.25
Square-1 Combined Final 16 52.10     1:14.20 52.10
Daniel Kurtz    Poland
Daniel Kurtz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 31.19   37.01   34.98 41.71 31.19 37.52 38.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.98   11.73   15.40 11.20 6.98 14.35 9.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:43.94     1:43.94 2:05.63
Pyraminx First round 38 3.32   14.25   3.32 16.26 14.61 11.89 16.47
Skewb First round 32 10.83   19.45   21.66 36.34 18.21 18.49 10.83
Dawid Janikowski    Poland
Dawid Janikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 19.87   21.54   19.87 44.19 21.29 21.78 21.54
First round 36 18.64   21.02   19.96 18.64 20.14 25.83 22.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.68   6.20   6.80 4.68 9.61 5.60 6.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:11.52     2:21.47 2:11.52
Pyraminx Second round 33 10.50   12.12   DNF 11.57 10.50 12.15 12.65
First round 33 8.09   11.99   12.40 8.09 DNF 11.17 12.40
Dawid Schwalbe    Poland
Dawid Schwalbe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.24   13.91   15.14 12.64 13.96 15.58 9.24
First round 16 11.85   13.31   12.35 11.85 15.54 12.03 15.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.85   4.59   3.85 4.75 6.33 4.12 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 46.83   49.77   51.49 54.68 49.23 48.59 46.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:24.32   1:36.39   1:24.32 1:32.58 1:34.74 1:41.84 1:46.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:55.20   3:19.46   3:39.01 2:55.20 3:24.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.37   23.17   23.49 21.63 24.38 21.37 28.63
Combined First round 12 21.37   24.42   21.37 29.45 26.83 22.62 23.81
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 20.11   22.77   23.79 23.83 20.11 20.68 27.44
Pyraminx Second round 23 4.58   9.63   DNF 9.71 11.89 7.29 4.58
First round 35 9.00   13.01   19.27 9.71 14.86 14.45 9.00
Skewb First round 17 7.15   8.69   12.80 9.93 8.04 8.09 7.15
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.30   12.18   12.43 13.45 10.30 12.61 11.49
First round 14 11.82   12.38   12.98 11.91 14.13 11.82 12.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.60   4.75   4.60 5.31 4.64 4.97 4.65
First round 6 3.10   3.43   3.10 3.16 4.73 3.24 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.75   51.89   44.75 49.22 52.32 DNF 54.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:44.02   1:48.51   1:48.59 1:52.51 1:51.81 1:44.02 1:45.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:25.53   3:43.60   3:49.46 3:55.80 3:25.53
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 10.63   11.55   12.17 11.91 10.63 11.86 10.87
Pyraminx Final 5 3.32   4.41   4.03 5.61 3.32 3.96 5.25
Second round 2 2.76   3.60   3.10 2.97 4.77 2.76 4.74
First round 2 3.90   4.50   3.90 4.96 4.95 4.37 4.17
Skewb Final 9 5.63   7.07   6.39 8.51 5.63 6.30 DNF
First round 8 5.14   6.44   6.13 5.51 8.87 5.14 7.69
Dominik Unijewski    Poland
Dominik Unijewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.08   20.83   31.82 16.08 21.40 18.25 22.85
First round 38 16.32   21.34   16.32 22.25 21.64 20.13 22.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.23   7.76   8.24 8.17 7.23 7.49 7.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 49.74     1:00.73 49.74
Pyraminx Second round 25 7.64   10.02   14.54 9.91 11.25 8.89 7.64
First round 29 8.01   10.91   11.32 8.01 11.50 9.90 12.36
Square-1 Combined Final 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Filip Kleczewski    Poland
Filip Kleczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 18.35   19.64   19.40 19.92 23.92 19.61 18.35
First round 37 15.88   21.22   21.04 15.88 19.42 23.21 24.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.65   5.51   5.57 5.62 5.54 3.65 5.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:26.29   1:30.42   1:34.43 1:26.29 1:32.12 1:27.06 1:32.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:28.50     2:28.50 2:41.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 38.34   40.95   39.77 57.37 38.34 39.99 43.09
Pyraminx First round 39 10.68   14.55   15.32 10.68 13.64 16.16 14.70
Skewb First round 28 10.72   14.48   20.52 12.98 13.86 16.60 10.72
Grzegorz Fiołka    Poland
Grzegorz Fiołka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 21.47   25.35   21.75 28.01 28.44 26.30 21.47
First round 43 21.99   24.73   26.24 25.51 22.43 21.99 30.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.52   6.17   8.42 6.44 5.81 6.26 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:40.35     1:40.35 1:40.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 3:06.05     3:06.05 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 5:05.44     5:05.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 29.75   45.93   29.75 44.78 42.66 50.35 50.67
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.72   9.50   8.74 9.96 12.33 7.72 9.80
First round 23 6.97   9.59   6.97 13.29 9.05 11.02 8.71
Skewb First round 18 7.35   9.39   8.17 8.89 7.35 11.24 11.11
Square-1 Combined Final 18 1:48.73     1:48.73 1:53.38
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.09   9.29   8.45 9.53 8.09 9.98 9.89
Second round 3 7.79   8.47   7.79 9.12 8.05 9.16 8.25
First round 5 7.81   9.03   7.81 8.93 10.44 8.99 9.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.79   3.76   4.75 3.07 4.94 2.79 3.45
First round 9 3.41   3.56   3.78 3.46 3.45 4.25 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 41.79   45.11   41.79 45.38 54.37 43.76 46.20
Combined First round 9 39.91   44.13   49.67 40.24 43.84 48.30 39.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:26.82   1:30.10   1:33.92 1:29.34 1:26.82 1:27.03 1:35.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.58   17.62   16.40 14.58 20.22 19.33 17.12
Combined First round 3 14.10   16.02   15.92 15.74 25.04 16.40 14.10
Pyraminx Second round 16 6.17   7.20   6.17 11.13 7.76 7.06 6.78
First round 16 6.18   7.15   6.18 6.49 6.35 8.62 9.08
Skewb Final 11 5.33   7.21   7.70 8.14 5.33 6.12 7.82
First round 11 5.42   7.53   8.23 6.78 7.57 5.42 15.78
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.12   17.56   16.63 16.26 19.80 16.12 20.92
First round 27 14.46   16.98   16.89 17.66 14.46 18.20 16.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.05   5.50   4.05 4.63 8.13 5.71 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:24.01   1:28.60   1:26.48 1:45.74 1:24.01 1:25.26 1:34.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 34.47   41.94   43.44 46.01 44.95 37.42 34.47
Pyraminx Second round 21 6.92   9.24   15.46 8.76 10.65 6.92 8.31
First round 25 8.30   9.81   13.25 11.81 8.30 8.34 9.27
Skewb First round 19 7.29   9.54   10.45 9.45 9.18 10.00 7.29
Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:03.66     1:03.66 1:10.04
Jakub Lisiecki    Poland
Jakub Lisiecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 23.01   27.65   27.46 24.88 23.01 30.61 36.80
First round 45 22.71   25.67   29.19 26.79 22.71 23.69 26.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.29   8.04   7.72 8.10 6.29 8.31 8.53
Pyraminx First round 40 11.00   15.95   22.20 11.02 21.33 11.00 15.51
Skewb First round 27 12.31   14.26   19.98 13.11 17.19 12.31 12.49
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.10   9.44   13.25 8.10 10.53 8.42 9.36
Second round 5 6.58   8.77   8.96 9.08 8.28 9.37 6.58
First round 1 7.42   8.14   7.79 7.51 9.68 7.42 9.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.87   2.06   1.88 1.87 2.10 DNF 2.19
First round 3 1.61   2.46   1.61 2.71 2.58 2.63 2.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 32.71   36.92   37.40 42.08 36.45 36.90 32.71
Combined First round 4 33.21   35.60   34.23 38.98 33.21 33.58 40.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:03.81   1:09.09   1:08.90 1:08.02 1:10.36 1:03.81 1:13.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:19.29   2:34.94   2:32.97 2:52.56 2:19.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:46.75   3:53.44   3:47.92 3:46.75 4:05.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.42   16.26   18.71 14.74 14.42 15.34 18.76
Combined First round 7 16.39   17.42   17.93 22.04 16.39 16.96 17.38
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 17.07   18.03   18.81 17.07 18.32 18.67 17.09
Pyraminx Final 11 5.25   6.32   6.49 5.81 5.25 6.66 7.62
Second round 8 4.77   5.63   6.38 4.77 5.54 4.97 DNF
First round 19 5.74   7.17   6.40 8.02 5.74 7.09 9.12
Skewb Final 4 2.71   4.08   3.82 2.71 4.35 4.06 DNF
First round 2 3.39   4.26   7.85 4.72 4.23 3.84 3.39
Square-1 Combined Final 3 11.84   14.90   14.16 11.84 14.11 16.82 16.42
Janusz Trzepizur    Poland
Janusz Trzepizur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 47.64   54.25   48.23 1:06.13 48.39 1:07.61 47.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 17.64   18.71   19.51 26.62 18.12 17.64 18.51
Jarosław Śmietana    Poland
Jarosław Śmietana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 1:15.42   1:35.83   DNF 1:57.58 1:34.44 1:15.47 1:15.42
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.32   9.61   8.83 7.32 10.87 11.90 9.12
Second round 6 8.43   9.51   9.99 9.71 10.13 8.83 8.43
First round 8 8.86   9.85   8.86 9.95 9.30 10.87 10.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.34   4.39   5.41 2.34 6.25 2.77 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.71   38.78   41.32 37.35 37.67 36.71 49.11
Combined First round 8 35.47   40.66   39.69 35.47 37.50 45.32 44.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:32.13   1:51.40   2:07.06 1:48.68 1:32.13 1:57.55 1:47.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.92   27.53   31.00 27.86 20.92 25.19 29.54
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 11.31   12.23   16.68 11.31 12.90 11.95 11.83
Pyraminx Final 7 4.04   4.67   4.95 7.06 4.04 4.06 5.00
Second round 9 2.81   5.74   7.03 12.67 6.51 3.67 2.81
First round 6 1.97   4.83   1.97 7.61 5.48 5.02 3.99
Skewb Final 2 2.17   3.35   4.11 3.18 3.07 2.17 3.81
First round 5 2.36   4.94   2.36 4.17 14.30 3.52 7.14
Square-1 Combined Final 15 46.19     46.19 1:11.79
Julia Stróżyk    Poland
Julia Stróżyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 58.96   1:04.69   1:01.89 1:30.13 1:10.09 1:02.08 58.96
Kacper Bukowski    Poland
Kacper Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 20.31   22.47   24.89 23.00 23.42 20.31 20.99
First round 44 20.82   25.35   24.03 20.82 30.75 29.26 22.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.60   9.00   6.74 10.33 13.45 6.60 9.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:46.87     2:07.31 1:46.87
Skewb First round 29 12.70   15.38   16.29 13.71 12.70 21.79 16.15
Kacper Kuźniak    Poland
Kacper Kuźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 22.35   26.25   27.08 26.21 28.84 25.46 22.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.01   7.88   8.70 6.01 8.32 7.38 7.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:16.55   1:25.83   1:31.16 1:22.38 1:23.95 1:37.95 1:16.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:24.86     2:45.85 2:24.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:34.64     4:34.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 47.19     47.19 53.22
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 26 9.35   10.54   10.51 9.40 16.11 11.71 9.35
First round 31 10.48   11.35   10.48 11.17 11.20 11.67 12.10
Skewb First round 21 10.60   11.31   11.85 11.42 10.65 10.60 14.55
Kacper Wybrański    Poland
Kacper Wybrański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.56   12.25   11.56 12.45 12.63 11.68 14.90
First round 15 11.05   12.50   11.05 14.07 11.83 13.30 12.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.34   5.54   5.76 5.34 5.40 9.06 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 46.15   52.75   51.95 1:16.33 51.61 54.70 46.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:10.26   1:22.07   1:30.84 1:18.61 1:10.26 1:22.76 1:24.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:01.19   3:10.62   3:23.12 3:07.54 3:01.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:19.75   4:22.29   4:24.19 4:22.94 4:19.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 24.07   25.71   31.78 24.07 26.12 24.25 26.75
Pyraminx Second round 24 7.29   9.86   11.31 9.61 11.42 8.66 7.29
First round 21 8.16   8.92   11.25 8.55 9.81 8.39 8.16
Kamil Gładysz    Poland
Kamil Gładysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.42   2.97   2.98 3.57 3.35 2.42 2.57
First round 4 2.54   3.09   2.90 3.29 3.22 2.54 3.14
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.04   9.49   9.65 9.04 14.18 9.08 9.75
Second round 8 8.10   10.28   11.71 10.58 10.92 8.10 9.35
First round 6 8.51   9.35   9.06 9.24 8.51 12.51 9.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.00   4.09   3.17 3.94 5.42 3.00 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.47   34.24   30.47 33.11 35.25 34.37 39.07
Combined First round 2 28.73   32.02   33.74 37.95 32.07 28.73 30.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 58.99   1:01.84   1:00.26 DNF 1:02.80 58.99 1:02.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:55.14   2:04.98   2:04.31 1:55.14 2:15.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:01.58   3:09.46   3:11.71 3:15.08 3:01.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.83   12.79   11.70 13.47 14.86 9.83 13.20
Combined First round 1 10.42   13.96   10.42 13.14 13.03 16.30 15.71
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 9.74   10.43   10.90 11.79 10.25 10.13 9.74
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.53   6.76   5.53 6.03 6.74 10.77 7.52
First round 14 4.20   6.83   6.43 7.65 9.18 4.20 6.41
Kornel Walczak    Poland
Kornel Walczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 23.24   33.12   30.73 37.50 31.12 23.24 1:59.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.89   7.24   4.89 7.60 6.60 9.34 7.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 1:07.01     1:13.09 1:07.01
Pyraminx First round 42 12.91   20.67   12.91 19.49 21.36 21.17 21.60
Skewb First round 31 11.01   19.32   24.69 11.01 23.49 20.07 14.41
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.98   10.90   7.98 9.49 13.67 10.79 12.42
Second round 2 6.91   8.45   8.82 9.62 6.91 9.12 7.42
First round 4 7.51   8.95   8.86 9.04 8.94 19.23 7.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.41   3.18   2.71 4.03 2.41 4.26 2.81
First round 2 1.94   2.38   3.70 2.55 2.63 1.94 1.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.62   33.42   33.85 31.62 32.00 41.52 34.42
Combined First round 3 31.08   33.59   33.87 31.08 33.89 40.68 33.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:00.49   1:12.45   1:07.42 1:19.52 1:00.49 1:19.50 1:10.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:10.27   2:29.63   3:03.81 2:14.82 2:10.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:51.51   4:31.08   3:51.51 4:57.27 4:44.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.74   14.40   15.06 13.76 14.39 15.11 13.74
Combined First round 2 13.11   13.98   13.93 18.53 13.80 13.11 14.20
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 11.85   13.10   12.04 12.37 14.88 DNF 11.85
Pyraminx Final 3 3.44   4.33   7.02 5.47 3.68 3.44 3.85
Second round 7 3.05   5.51   3.05 6.67 6.85 5.51 4.34
First round 3 2.10   4.57   2.10 4.44 DNF 4.29 4.97
Skewb Final 1 1.88   2.57   3.34 3.11 2.41 1.88 2.19
First round 1 2.21   4.05   3.21 4.58 5.75 4.35 2.21
Square-1 Combined Final 6 17.83   22.06   19.17 27.69 17.83 23.29 23.72
Łukasz Pielczyk    Poland
Łukasz Pielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 19.59   21.06   23.71 19.59 19.82 20.10 23.26
First round 39 20.03   22.69   21.20 22.89 23.99 26.09 20.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.13   7.88   8.45 7.12 6.13 8.08 8.85
Pyraminx Second round 34 7.89   12.52   22.34 7.89 15.70 11.22 10.65
First round 34 9.85   12.99   14.48 9.85 13.46 11.02 15.78
Łukasz Zagrol    Poland
Łukasz Zagrol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.86   16.02   14.60 13.86 17.18 17.54 16.27
First round 28 12.35   17.22   12.35 13.65 23.54 14.48 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.24   5.43   4.80 4.24 5.18 9.39 6.31
Marcel Grüner    Poland
Marcel Grüner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 20.33   23.79   24.70 24.40 25.82 20.33 22.26
First round 40 18.12   23.08   22.92 23.33 27.93 18.12 22.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.36   6.85   7.26 4.36 7.15 6.15 7.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:19.78   1:31.97   1:19.78 1:55.29 1:32.30 1:31.74 1:31.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 3:08.43     3:11.68 3:08.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 6:05.71     6:05.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 1:19.18     1:19.18 1:34.68
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 31.36   39.24   35.52 31.36 DNF 42.21 39.98
Pyraminx Second round 27 10.05   10.67   10.78 12.41 11.05 10.05 10.19
First round 22 6.21   9.12   6.21 23.48 10.86 8.31 8.20
Skewb First round 22 9.88   11.59   16.51 11.95 9.88 12.50 10.33
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.06   17.14   20.39 23.29 13.06 16.08 14.94
First round 32 13.35   19.46   13.35 15.04 35.07 22.17 21.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.14   7.50   7.66 5.14 9.04 6.45 8.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:11.63   DNF   1:11.63 1:27.59 1:25.87 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:42.49   1:56.61   2:15.10 1:59.73 1:42.49 1:49.78 2:00.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:31.28   3:38.42   3:45.45 3:31.28 3:38.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:06.47   5:29.64   5:20.42 6:02.02 5:06.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 35.13   41.61   35.13 50.24 38.78 35.80 57.31
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 11.52   13.20   12.84 11.56 20.15 11.52 15.19
Pyraminx First round 46 14.19   DNF   15.38 14.19 19.41 DNS DNS
Skewb First round 20 9.89   10.26   9.89 19.64 9.92 10.63 10.22
Mateusz Bogdała    Poland
Mateusz Bogdała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.36   16.61   17.82 17.01 14.36 14.99 18.12
First round 31 15.23   17.94   20.26 15.23 16.77 19.40 17.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.29   7.44   6.93 6.96 8.57 8.43 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 55.17   1:06.74   1:08.59 1:09.88 55.17 1:04.21 1:07.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:16.84     2:56.54 2:16.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:03.74   3:34.87   4:14.72 3:03.74 3:26.14
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.66   16.62   17.31 18.81 16.88 13.66 15.66
First round 24 13.61   15.70   17.12 13.61 15.01 14.97 20.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.06   5.54   3.06 8.88 10.79 3.15 4.59
Pyraminx Final 9 4.28   5.11   6.06 10.02 4.61 4.28 4.67
Second round 6 3.71   5.33   8.72 5.31 4.47 6.21 3.71
First round 5 3.67   4.79   3.67 7.98 4.81 4.62 4.95
Mateusz Głomb    Poland
Mateusz Głomb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 15.34   DNF   20.62 DNF DNF 15.34 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.44   7.17   7.72 7.97 7.19 5.44 6.60
Mateusz Jelonek    Poland
Mateusz Jelonek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 19.66   20.13   19.78 19.66 20.79 24.01 19.81
First round 34 17.89   19.74   21.03 21.01 19.07 19.13 17.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.89   5.23   6.33 3.89 5.96 5.15 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:09.46   1:22.05   1:09.46 1:55.95 1:23.51 1:25.38 1:17.25
Pyraminx Second round 32 8.31   11.62   13.20 8.70 16.52 12.97 8.31
First round 27 8.84   10.59   8.84 11.17 10.13 10.46 15.27
Skewb Final 10 5.91   7.13   6.98 7.50 5.91 6.92 7.53
First round 9 5.59   6.50   5.73 6.97 7.54 6.80 5.59
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.33   4.29   4.34 3.89 3.33 6.73 4.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:22.07   1:24.54   1:22.47 1:22.07 1:27.74 1:28.49 1:23.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:58.05   4:06.61   4:10.38 4:11.40 3:58.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.37   19.51   17.77 26.57 19.10 16.37 21.67
Combined First round 8 15.87   17.74   16.08 15.87 16.09 25.06 21.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 10.82   18.87   12.49 DNF 10.82 20.92 23.20
Skewb Final 3 3.43   3.98   3.43 3.44 3.88 5.39 4.62
First round 6 2.78   5.36   6.32 DNF 4.59 2.78 5.18
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.16   10.85   9.98 10.46 13.77 9.16 12.10
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.88   13.21   12.98 14.96 16.53 11.68 10.88
First round 10 9.93   11.83   10.65 14.01 10.83 9.93 15.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.22   4.35   6.08 3.45 4.89 4.70 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.17   44.10   38.17 44.63 45.68 42.13 45.53
Combined First round 10 38.20   47.34   49.31 47.37 51.71 45.35 38.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:05.94   1:15.91   1:25.71 1:05.94 1:20.18 1:07.58 1:19.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:22.90   2:34.72   2:28.09 2:53.17 2:22.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:16.18   3:28.80   3:25.02 3:45.19 3:16.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.78   18.84   20.22 16.78 18.43 17.86 23.22
Combined First round 9 18.14   19.89   22.65 20.56 19.53 18.14 19.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 6.85   7.72   7.97 7.76 7.42 8.70 6.85
Pyraminx Final 2 3.51   4.04   3.51 4.14 4.76 3.85 4.13
Second round 3 3.08   3.98   3.08 4.49 3.27 6.12 4.17
First round 4 3.80   4.67   5.30 3.80 5.02 4.08 4.91
Skewb First round 13 4.86   7.91   6.76 4.86 8.76 8.20 14.65
Square-1 Combined Final 10 26.39   27.78   30.29 28.62 27.15 27.58 26.39
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.22   13.40   11.22 13.24 13.50 13.47 14.33
First round 23 13.23   15.62   28.04 13.23 15.24 14.65 16.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.69   6.86   6.88 7.03 6.67 8.02 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.13   50.07   50.51 52.88 42.13 49.61 50.08
Combined First round 12 45.00   48.51   53.52 48.53 47.40 49.61 45.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:39.05   1:42.94   1:39.05 1:42.63 2:15.52 1:40.54 1:45.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:38.60   3:52.76   4:09.52 3:50.15 3:38.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:04.74     6:04.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 29.44   32.41   31.83 30.93 29.44 34.47 38.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.05   9.18   10.48 8.06 10.17 9.30 8.05
Skewb First round 24 8.89   12.63   13.32 8.89 13.61 13.55 11.03
Square-1 Combined Final 12 33.07     33.07 44.96
Piotr Czech    Poland
Piotr Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 1:05.90   1:17.05   1:24.72 1:05.90 1:27.01 1:15.83 1:10.59
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.86   18.26   21.17 16.86 18.78 17.17 18.83
First round 35 16.91   20.20   23.53 19.82 18.29 22.49 16.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.59   5.25   6.40 4.70 3.59 4.66 6.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 34.05   43.02   46.29 34.05 46.63 42.36 40.41
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 19.18   27.57   DNF 25.01 24.59 33.11 19.18
Pyraminx Second round 35 5.41   DNF   DNF 9.54 9.35 DNF 5.41
First round 17 6.03   7.16   6.58 9.07 6.03 6.23 8.68
Skewb First round 26 10.11   13.89   17.20 13.22 13.55 14.90 10.11
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.67   13.42   13.81 13.37 13.93 13.07 12.67
First round 17 12.70   13.67   25.30 13.77 14.38 12.70 12.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.40   4.22   4.40 4.83 3.58 3.40 4.69
First round 10 2.93   3.63   5.64 3.59 2.93 3.32 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 47.96   49.86   54.74 49.30 50.98 47.96 49.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:29.35   3:38.68   3:52.94 3:29.35 3:33.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.89   18.87   15.89 21.56 18.36 20.71 17.53
Combined First round 11 19.39   21.49   20.24 20.31 25.53 23.91 19.39
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.93   7.40   7.49 8.12 5.93 6.58 8.97
Pyraminx Final 4 3.51   4.34   4.19 7.51 3.51 3.74 5.09
Second round 4 3.15   4.57   4.60 5.21 5.60 3.89 3.15
First round 7 1.74   5.17   1.74 5.25 5.76 DNF 4.51
Skewb Final 8 5.92   6.44   8.06 6.91 5.92 6.39 6.01
First round 10 4.56   6.81   7.69 4.56 9.64 5.87 6.86
Square-1 Combined Final 11 30.51     30.51 31.30
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 33.65   36.64   47.93 38.03 35.60 36.30 33.65
Pyraminx First round 41 14.99   17.77   18.85 23.24 16.38 14.99 18.09
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.03   12.38   13.30 12.37 11.56 11.03 13.20
First round 13 11.50   12.38   13.44 11.50 12.83 11.95 12.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.52   4.31   2.69 6.28 5.06 2.52 5.17
First round 12 2.91   3.81   2.91 3.25 4.88 5.83 3.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 46.07   49.14   51.98 47.69 46.07 47.75 58.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:36.49   1:40.47   1:51.84 1:38.52 1:44.03 1:36.49 1:38.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:04.56   3:15.34   3:04.56 3:28.47 3:12.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:31.36     5:31.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 23.62   28.85   26.74 DNF 34.27 25.54 23.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.90   8.28   15.67 8.39 7.93 8.51 5.90
First round 20 6.33   8.53   6.33 8.55 9.30 7.75 10.95
Skewb First round 23 9.59   11.73   9.59 10.50 12.13 12.56 13.47
Szymon Bajor    Poland
Szymon Bajor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.27   17.46   19.34 16.26 15.27 16.79 19.70
First round 26 14.61   16.95   14.61 17.25 18.94 17.22 16.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.07   6.70   5.18 5.61 9.32 4.07 DNF
First round 11 2.27   3.70   2.27 6.53 5.04 2.40 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:03.25   1:09.50   1:16.13 1:03.25 1:13.28 1:05.92 1:09.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:30.38     2:30.38 2:53.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 31.04   35.02   31.94 39.76 33.54 31.04 39.58
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.28   10.73   9.17 8.25 DNF 14.77 5.28
First round 18 5.20   7.17   5.20 8.24 8.92 6.78 6.50
Skewb First round 16 5.87   8.22   9.20 6.16 9.36 9.30 5.87
Square-1 Combined Final 14 44.13     51.30 44.13
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.90   14.82   22.05 16.93 14.06 13.48 12.90
First round 19 10.72   14.00   10.72 12.65 14.32 15.04 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.68   4.14   2.68 4.33 6.70 2.69 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 46.60   50.16   47.74 53.63 53.63 49.10 46.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:50.51   1:56.97   1:53.89 1:50.51 1:51.81 2:05.22 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 25.56   30.54   29.96 32.84 28.83 25.56 35.23
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.37   9.06   5.37 8.77 9.69 9.59 8.82
First round 12 3.08   6.65   3.08 7.93 5.87 13.04 6.14
Skewb First round 14 6.81   7.95   8.58 7.64 6.81 9.83 7.63
Square-1 Combined Final 7 16.91   24.53   16.91 24.65 29.52 19.84 29.11
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.99   9.27   11.54 8.77 7.51 6.99 11.87
Second round 4 7.63   8.75   8.76 8.26 9.44 7.63 9.22
First round 2 6.87   8.44   6.87 8.45 9.11 8.56 8.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.24   4.10   3.31 3.24 5.33 3.82 5.17
First round 7 2.96   3.48   4.07 2.96 8.02 3.16 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.58   33.74   34.90 28.58 38.59 29.77 36.55
Combined First round 5 35.56   36.83   36.56 39.62 38.09 35.56 35.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 56.16   1:02.39   1:03.69 1:12.04 1:01.27 1:02.22 56.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:45.11   1:49.60   1:48.90 1:45.11 1:54.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:49.52   2:56.67   3:05.80 2:49.52 2:54.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.73   15.46   14.52 13.73 14.90 16.97 18.68
Combined First round 4 15.22   16.27   15.22 15.51 18.05 16.62 16.69
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 9.46   11.15   9.46 10.10 11.74 13.38 11.60
Pyraminx Final 12 4.48   6.86   7.99 8.42 5.65 6.95 4.48
Second round 11 4.16   6.36   4.16 6.86 7.01 5.20 7.25
First round 8 5.05   6.08   5.72 5.05 8.83 5.05 7.46
Skewb Final 5 3.88   4.59   5.25 5.04 3.88 4.26 4.46
First round 3 3.75   4.50   4.03 4.13 6.19 5.35 3.75
Square-1 Combined Final 8 20.82   25.52   28.20 24.76 24.53 20.82 27.27
Tobiasz Rychlik    Poland
Tobiasz Rychlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.39   13.51   8.39 12.34 13.23 15.83 14.95
Second round 10 9.93   11.14   10.60 11.40 9.93 11.43 13.87
First round 22 11.18   15.52   11.18 13.74 20.48 15.13 17.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 43.48   49.84   49.85 47.83 51.84 43.48 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:52.83   2:56.81   2:52.83 3:03.67 2:53.93
Pyraminx Final 8 3.89   4.73   4.52 4.45 5.23 8.46 3.89
Second round 10 4.04   6.32   9.13 4.34 5.49 4.04 DNF
First round 11 3.50   6.45   8.24 5.65 3.50 5.72 7.98
Tomasz Burliga    Poland
Tomasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 40.07   52.98   1:02.31 57.64 40.07 53.89 47.42
Tomasz Kaczorowski    Poland
Tomasz Kaczorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.71   13.98   11.71 14.52 14.80 12.63 15.71
First round 18 10.62   13.96   15.23 10.62 17.72 14.30 12.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.94   6.11   9.91 5.29 7.06 3.94 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 48.78   53.72   57.67 48.78 51.35 1:04.54 52.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:40.96   1:48.41   1:47.36 1:53.99 1:40.96 1:43.89 2:00.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:41.95   3:58.81   4:20.46 3:54.03 3:41.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 23.15   26.95   24.33 23.15 31.38 25.83 30.69
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.07   6.89   9.64 8.38 5.94 5.07 6.35
First round 10 4.56   6.34   4.56 5.80 6.04 9.14 7.17
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.37   8.00   7.37 7.58 10.16 7.54 8.87
Second round 1 6.98   7.97   7.59 7.95 6.98 DNF 8.36
First round 3 7.73   8.53   8.04 9.87 8.76 8.80 7.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.37   2.27   2.63 2.62 1.56 1.37 19.57
First round 1 1.75   2.31   1.75 2.73 2.73 1.99 2.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.94   33.77   40.73 29.94 33.44 33.54 34.32
Combined First round 7 35.80   38.47   40.03 40.83 36.64 38.75 35.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:04.45   1:07.91   1:09.41 1:09.65 1:10.31 1:04.68 1:04.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:31.66   2:47.85   2:53.80 2:31.66 2:58.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.46   19.74   18.16 25.99 15.46 23.75 17.32
Combined First round 10 17.37   20.73   32.53 17.72 17.37 19.78 24.70
Pyraminx Final 1 2.25   3.05   4.31 3.38 3.03 2.25 2.73
Second round 1 1.96   2.51   2.78 1.96 2.94 2.62 2.14
First round 1 1.85   2.44   2.54 2.16 3.28 2.63 1.85
Skewb Final 6 4.41   5.73   7.25 4.41 DNF 5.14 4.81
First round 7 4.64   5.56   6.56 5.09 6.64 4.64 5.04
Square-1 Combined Final 2 11.90   14.11   14.23 15.58 11.90 13.94 14.17
Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)    Ukraine
Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.82   11.65   10.82 12.45 11.39 11.91 11.65
First round 12 9.83   12.21   13.68 10.77 12.19 13.71 9.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.85   4.09   3.62 6.42 4.59 2.85 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 53.48   58.42   DNF 55.31 53.48 1:04.62 55.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:37.73   1:59.71   2:05.56 1:56.80 1:37.73 2:11.33 1:56.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:49.71     5:49.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 18.52   25.00   26.20 18.52 21.45 27.37 27.35
Pyraminx Second round 15 6.58   7.17   7.28 6.58 6.91 7.31 19.78
First round 24 5.37   9.64   5.37 8.71 10.72 13.36 9.48
Skewb Final 12 7.03   8.64   8.27 7.03 8.96 8.69 8.99
First round 12 4.28   7.54   9.45 9.08 4.28 7.10 6.43
Wiktor Maciejewski    Poland
Wiktor Maciejewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.71   17.99   18.18 20.69 17.48 15.71 18.32
First round 30 16.13   17.82   16.53 19.06 18.87 16.13 18.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.75   6.60   6.08 5.13 8.80 4.75 8.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:11.97   1:16.53   1:11.97 1:39.62 1:13.32 1:20.72 1:15.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:38.60     2:38.60 2:39.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 47.03     50.06 47.03
Pyraminx Second round 30 6.70   10.92   10.40 14.16 13.16 9.19 6.70
First round 30 9.05   10.99   9.74 16.42 10.12 13.11 9.05
Skewb First round 25 6.02   12.91   15.49 6.02 12.72 11.36 14.65
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.36   16.42   17.20 16.38 16.99 15.89 14.36
First round 21 13.13   15.27   13.41 17.49 15.36 17.03 13.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.17   5.04   4.28 5.25 5.73 4.17 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:02.49   1:07.41   1:14.21 1:02.74 1:02.49 1:05.27 1:36.77
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.22   10.77   12.29 11.33 10.99 9.22 9.98
Second round 9 9.25   10.29   13.04 9.25 9.93 11.54 9.39
First round 9 9.02   10.19   9.02 10.53 10.26 9.97 10.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.70   4.91   5.73 4.83 5.36 4.53 3.70
First round 8 2.53   3.53   2.53 3.68 3.63 5.26 3.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.03   30.99   28.03 32.11 34.77 31.03 29.83
Combined First round 1 27.76   31.69   37.43 33.10 29.53 27.76 32.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:01.34   1:04.75   1:02.76 1:06.99 1:04.51 1:07.66 1:01.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:10.00   2:14.87   2:14.11 2:20.50 2:10.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:12.72   3:34.90   3:49.75 3:42.23 3:12.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.67   19.60   19.22 20.78 22.12 18.67 18.81
Combined First round 6 15.49   17.23   17.21 16.62 17.85 15.49 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 3.93   NR 5.78   6.54 3.93 7.18 5.60 5.20
Square-1 Combined Final 4 14.66   15.32   15.44 22.96 15.52 14.66 15.01
Wojciech Wójcik    Poland
Wojciech Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.31   20.25   23.42 21.09 20.14 16.31 19.53
First round 33 17.54   19.47   20.49 20.30 25.53 17.54 17.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 52.41     1:14.24 52.41
Zahar Kusyi    Poland
Zahar Kusyi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 20.65   28.90   37.28 34.03 20.65 20.70 31.96
First round 41 19.44   24.13   23.84 26.95 21.80 26.76 19.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.13   7.39   6.75 8.29 7.12 4.13 14.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:46.07     2:46.07 2:46.74
Pyraminx Second round 31 5.67   11.48   13.81 11.70 8.92 15.49 5.67
First round 28 5.34   10.60   5.34 10.98 11.89 13.76 8.92
Skewb First round 36 15.17   32.54   38.54 40.92 25.31 15.17 33.77
Zofia Kuźniak    Poland
Zofia Kuźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 1:01.15   1:15.91   1:08.75 1:21.97 1:01.15 1:17.02 1:57.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 21.12   26.15   29.31 22.85 21.12 50.36 26.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 16.89   27.41   26.55 34.89 35.33 20.78 16.89
Skewb First round 35 24.16   30.69   24.16 28.77 24.26 DNF 39.03