Dueville Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-2-22  Italy, Dueville (Vicenza) Dueville Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Edoardo Disarò 11.33  Marco Signorini 12.08  Mattia Furlan 12.31
 2x2x2 Cube  Mattia Furlan 3.39  Matteo Provasi 4.08  Tommy Hu 4.14
 4x4x4 Cube  Mattia Furlan 37.73  Edoardo Disarò 48.39  Federico Viola 1:00.73
 5x5x5 Cube  Mattia Furlan 1:06.95  Edoardo Disarò 1:25.26  Marco Signorini 1:31.83
 7x7x7 Cube  Mattia Furlan 2:55.57  Edoardo Disarò 4:18.00  Marco Signorini
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Federico Viola 3:33.43
 Pyraminx  Mattia Furlan 6.22  Edoardo Disarò 6.65  Giovanni Tessari 6.85
 Square-1  Edoardo Disarò 44.71  Lorenzo Guarini 52.69
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 10.80   11.59    Italy 11.16 11.91 11.95 10.80 11.71
2 Edoardo Disarò 11.34   11.83    Italy 11.80 11.86 11.84 11.34 11.90
3 Marco Signorini 11.30   11.96    Italy 12.47 12.58 11.30 11.74 11.67
4 Matteo Provasi 12.35   13.92    Italy 15.87 12.35 13.01 13.18 15.57
5 Simone Cantarelli 12.48   14.04    Italy 14.19 19.22 13.71 14.21 12.48
6 Giovanni Tessari 12.63   14.33    Italy 12.63 14.34 17.84 13.88 14.78
7 Tommaso Raposio 11.80   15.83    Italy 17.18 11.80 15.41 14.91 17.34
8 Tommy Hu 14.50   15.93    Italy 15.66 16.09 14.50 16.03 16.65
9 Francesco Govoni 16.88   17.19    Italy 16.88 17.18 17.00 18.80 17.38
10 Lorenzo Guarini 13.52   17.70    Italy 14.84 25.43 18.05 13.52 20.22
11 Marco Albertazzi 12.97   17.87    Italy 18.13 16.34 19.13 19.83 12.97
12 Lorenzo Mauro 17.52   18.52    Italy 19.22 18.32 18.03 19.67 17.52
13 Michele Garuti 14.21   18.59    Italy 20.97 17.51 17.28 14.21 22.94
14 Federico Viola 16.43   19.00    Italy 17.16 18.55 16.43 21.30 44.56
15 Francesco Pham 18.22   21.07    Italy 20.41 26.18 23.97 18.83 18.22
16 Andrea Magrin 14.27   21.27    Italy 14.27 23.44 19.28 24.93 21.09
17 Michael Hu 17.82   22.01    Italy 17.82 22.88 23.32 21.77 21.38
18 Marco Sambati 20.64   22.15    Italy 20.64 23.59 25.01 21.78 21.07
19 Nani De Marchi 17.91   23.39    Italy 28.41 24.58 25.43 17.91 20.16
20 Cristiano Alba 22.46   23.88    Italy 25.80 22.46 23.69 24.61 23.34
21 Pietro Domenico Trevisan 21.59   26.33    Italy 21.59 29.76 32.60 25.69 23.55
22 Giovanni Marconi Nalim 24.63   29.43    Italy 24.63 27.77 29.71 30.81 DNF
23 Riccardo Munaro 26.66   29.94    Italy 32.08 26.66 33.96 29.91 27.84
24 Tiziano Bernardi 29.06   33.46    Italy 29.06 31.00 33.88 39.77 35.50
25 Jack Hu 41.11   47.73    Italy 1:03.88 47.09 43.64 52.46 41.11
26 Gianluca Alba 53.31   1:06.65    Italy 1:12.60 1:06.80 1:12.36 53.31 1:00.80
27 Philip Ciuca 1:30.06   1:52.99    Italy 2:02.27 1:59.28 1:53.59 1:46.09 1:30.06
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 10.44   10.77    Italy 10.94 10.90 10.44 10.47 DNF
2 Edoardo Disarò 10.56   11.00    Italy 10.59 10.56 11.84 11.59 10.81
3 Marco Signorini 11.36   11.87    Italy 11.97 12.21 11.43 14.91 11.36
4 Giovanni Tessari 10.85   12.94    Italy 10.85 14.26 11.55 16.42 13.00
5 Simone Cantarelli 11.34   14.99    Italy 14.08 15.40 11.34 16.03 15.50
6 Matteo Provasi 12.59   15.20    Italy 16.21 16.36 14.83 12.59 14.57
7 Tommy Hu 13.65   16.67    Italy DNF 17.06 13.65 18.35 14.59
8 Federico Viola 14.96   17.21    Italy 14.96 18.93 16.30 16.40 30.13
9 Tommaso Raposio 15.89   17.25    Italy 17.55 15.89 17.01 17.20 17.97
10 Michele Garuti 15.65   17.28    Italy 15.66 18.49 17.68 15.65 DNF
11 Lorenzo Guarini 13.63   17.29    Italy 17.25 13.63 19.68 18.41 16.21
12 Michael Hu 17.85   18.78    Italy 18.26 19.33 25.17 18.76 17.85
13 Francesco Govoni 17.03   19.15    Italy 20.08 20.61 18.75 17.03 18.61
14 Francesco Pham 13.50   19.26    Italy 13.50 31.06 18.52 16.20 23.07
15 Marco Albertazzi 18.28   20.88    Italy 21.72 18.28 23.18 22.11 18.80
16 Andrea Magrin 17.38   21.28    Italy 24.47 23.78 17.38 19.21 20.84
17 Lorenzo Mauro 16.43   21.82    Italy 22.05 17.88 25.94 16.43 25.53
18 Marco Sambati 19.72   22.13    Italy 22.02 26.12 19.72 22.41 21.97
19 Cristiano Alba 25.31   28.97    Italy 30.08 29.05 44.74 25.31 27.78
20 Nani De Marchi 18.15   DNF    Italy 20.05 DNF DNF 18.15 21.11
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edoardo Disarò 9.63   11.33    Italy 9.63 11.94 10.47 11.59 12.13
2 Marco Signorini 10.25   12.08    Italy 12.00 10.25 12.03 12.25 12.21
3 Mattia Furlan 10.81   12.31    Italy 10.81 12.15 12.56 12.71 12.21
4 Simone Cantarelli 12.48   13.27    Italy 12.77 14.20 12.88 14.15 12.48
5 Giovanni Tessari 13.05   13.66    Italy 13.08 13.05 16.34 13.53 14.38
6 Matteo Provasi 12.02   15.19    Italy 14.31 16.78 DNF 14.48 12.02
7 Tommy Hu 14.55   15.65    Italy 16.08 15.93 14.55 16.52 14.93
8 Federico Viola 16.09   16.59    Italy 16.33 16.68 16.09 16.76 16.88
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matteo Provasi 3.41   3.64    Italy 3.47 4.68 3.42 4.03 3.41
2 Mattia Furlan 3.68   4.30    Italy 4.65 4.61 4.52 3.78 3.68
3 Giovanni Tessari 4.06   5.00    Italy 4.40 4.34 4.06 6.77 6.25
4 Simone Cantarelli 4.63   5.37    Italy 5.02 6.06 8.49 4.63 5.04
5 Tommy Hu 4.62   5.47    Italy 4.62 4.86 5.41 6.13 10.71
6 Marco Signorini 5.33   5.65    Italy 5.33 5.47 8.13 5.66 5.81
7 Federico Viola 3.03   5.80    Italy 5.00 6.33 6.08 3.03 10.44
8 Tommaso Raposio 4.78   6.09    Italy 6.30 6.52 4.78 7.86 5.46
9 Edoardo Disarò 3.88   6.25    Italy 7.56 7.34 5.72 5.68 3.88
10 Lorenzo Mauro 6.18   6.42    Italy 6.18 6.40 6.34 7.03 6.52
11 Francesco Govoni 5.48   6.59    Italy 7.11 6.44 6.22 5.48 7.61
12 Marco Sambati 6.83   7.80    Italy 6.83 7.83 9.19 8.11 7.47
13 Lorenzo Guarini 7.20   7.92    Italy 7.64 8.49 7.64 10.76 7.20
14 Marco Albertazzi 5.81   8.08    Italy 8.01 5.81 8.81 12.68 7.43
15 Nani De Marchi 6.52   9.12    Italy 7.30 6.52 9.83 10.24 DNF
16 Francesco Pham 7.16   9.48    Italy 7.16 8.78 11.81 11.69 7.97
17 Giovanni Marconi Nalim 8.80   9.83    Italy 9.68 8.80 10.30 13.52 9.51
18 Andrea Magrin 8.09   11.31    Italy 9.88 18.18 8.09 9.84 14.21
19 Tiziano Bernardi 11.31   12.77    Italy 19.58 12.19 13.78 11.31 12.33
20 Riccardo Munaro 7.80   14.75    Italy 13.99 15.43 14.83 17.87 7.80
21 Jack Hu 10.80   15.02    Italy 16.12 10.80 19.03 13.72 15.21
22 Pietro Domenico Trevisan 14.86   18.44    Italy 20.52 16.34 14.86 18.47 23.83
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 2.28   3.39    Italy 2.28 3.96 3.18 3.03 DNF
2 Matteo Provasi 3.19   4.08    Italy 4.63 5.61 3.19 3.69 3.91
3 Tommy Hu 2.77   4.14    Italy 2.77 4.84 3.02 4.63 4.78
4 Giovanni Tessari 3.14   4.33    Italy 3.14 5.36 3.94 4.19 4.87
5 Marco Signorini 4.05   5.00    Italy 5.40 4.65 4.05 4.95 6.36
6 Simone Cantarelli 4.08   5.93    Italy 5.94 6.28 4.08 5.58 7.13
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 38.59   43.17    Italy 41.83 42.18 38.59 53.30 45.49
2 Edoardo Disarò 42.19   46.65    Italy 46.77 47.59 45.58 48.19 42.19
3 Federico Viola 50.67   56.62    Italy 59.86 55.31 50.67 57.84 56.72
4 Marco Signorini 49.96   58.12    Italy 58.43 1:03.68 52.25 49.96 DNF
5 Simone Cantarelli 54.75   1:03.01    Italy 1:17.37 59.83 54.75 1:02.50 1:06.71
6 Lorenzo Guarini 57.91   1:06.84    Italy 1:16.31 57.91 1:15.66 1:02.59 1:02.28
7 Marco Albertazzi 1:03.39   1:08.51    Italy 1:11.40 1:06.31 1:10.23 1:03.39 1:08.99
8 Tommy Hu 55.65   1:11.11    Italy 1:12.68 1:09.83 55.65 1:10.83 DNF
9 Francesco Govoni 1:09.41   1:16.90    Italy 1:12.77 1:19.97 1:09.41 1:17.96 1:21.61
10 Giovanni Tessari 1:02.52   1:18.35    Italy 1:15.63 1:19.39 DNF 1:02.52 1:20.02
11 Nani De Marchi 1:13.69   1:19.67    Italy 1:17.13 1:13.69 1:16.94 1:24.93 1:33.46
12 Matteo Provasi 1:10.05   1:20.65    Italy 1:23.09 1:23.61 2:06.81 1:15.25 1:10.05
13 Lorenzo Mauro 1:09.79   1:22.67    Italy 1:15.54 1:32.05 1:20.43 1:09.79 1:42.14
14 Michele Garuti 1:16.78   1:29.66    Italy 1:31.81 1:29.67 1:29.81 1:29.50 1:16.78
15 Tommaso Raposio 1:13.13   1:32.87    Italy 1:13.13 1:20.79 DNF 2:03.95 1:13.87
16 Marco Sambati 1:14.71   1:33.47    Italy 1:28.76 DNF 1:14.71 1:37.91 1:33.75
17 Andrea Magrin 1:11.85   DNF    Italy 1:11.85 DNF 1:31.11 DNF 1:24.93
18 Cristiano Alba 1:34.00      Italy DNF 1:34.00
19 Michael Hu 1:42.18      Italy 1:42.18 1:51.35
20 Francesco Pham 1:46.79      Italy 2:01.47 1:46.79
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 32.09   37.73    Italy DNF 40.06 38.44 34.68 32.09
2 Edoardo Disarò 45.11   48.39    Italy 51.44 46.27 52.47 45.11 47.47
3 Federico Viola 51.58   1:00.73    Italy 1:03.82 1:03.63 54.74 51.58 1:17.87
4 Marco Signorini 55.93   1:03.07    Italy 1:12.00 59.83 57.71 55.93 1:11.68
5 Simone Cantarelli 56.36   1:03.40    Italy DNF 1:00.71 58.75 1:10.75 56.36
6 Lorenzo Guarini 53.97   1:07.25    Italy 1:04.09 53.97 1:04.58 4:00.70 1:13.07
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 59.09   1:09.88    Italy 1:12.56 1:07.15 1:09.94 1:13.75 59.09
2 Edoardo Disarò 1:25.83   1:32.53    Italy 1:31.81 1:32.36 1:25.83 1:40.63 1:33.41
3 Marco Signorini 1:39.56   1:50.91    Italy DNF 1:39.56 1:55.50 1:48.90 1:48.34
4 Matteo Provasi 1:53.87   2:04.25    Italy 2:03.24 2:19.16 2:03.53 2:05.97 1:53.87
5 Lorenzo Guarini 1:54.23   2:06.43    Italy 2:21.19 1:57.61 2:00.48 1:54.23 2:53.33
6 Tommaso Raposio 1:58.38   2:14.86    Italy 1:58.38 2:11.45 2:21.61 2:29.72 2:11.53
7 Federico Viola 2:15.08      Italy 2:15.08 2:18.99
8 Michele Garuti 2:20.02      Italy 2:20.02 2:22.40
9 Lorenzo Mauro 2:20.83      Italy 2:20.83 2:45.26
10 Simone Cantarelli 2:28.38      Italy 2:31.52 2:28.38
11 Francesco Govoni 2:43.97      Italy DNF 2:43.97
12 Marco Sambati 3:02.16      Italy 3:02.16 3:45.75
13 Tommy Hu 3:02.74      Italy DNF 3:02.74
14 Marco Albertazzi 3:26.14      Italy 3:26.14 3:29.71
15 Giovanni Tessari 3:45.53      Italy 3:45.53 DNS
16 Riccardo Munaro 5:43.68      Italy 6:48.72 5:43.68
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 58.81   NR 1:06.95   NR  Italy 1:08.71 58.81 1:06.31 1:05.83 DNF
2 Edoardo Disarò 1:16.28   1:25.26    Italy 1:54.91 1:16.28 1:29.63 1:24.55 1:21.61
3 Marco Signorini 1:29.34   1:31.83    Italy 1:30.13 1:44.02 1:29.34 1:32.46 1:32.90
4 Matteo Provasi 1:48.40   1:55.98    Italy 1:57.61 1:48.40 2:17.05 1:51.09 1:59.25
5 Tommaso Raposio 1:44.81   2:15.93    Italy 2:17.44 2:09.91 2:48.22 2:20.43 1:44.81
6 Lorenzo Guarini 2:10.20   2:27.31    Italy 2:21.26 2:39.13 2:24.83 2:10.20 2:35.85
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 2:48.94   2:55.57    Italy 2:50.65 2:48.94 3:07.13
2 Edoardo Disarò 4:05.59   4:18.00    Italy 4:31.15 4:17.25 4:05.59
3 Marco Signorini 7:05.61      Italy 7:05.61
4 Federico Viola 7:39.11      Italy 7:39.11
5 Lorenzo Guarini 7:47.16      Italy 7:47.16
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Federico Viola 3:33.43   DNF    Italy 3:33.43 DNF DNF
2 Lorenzo Mauro DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
2 Marco Signorini DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
2 Tommy Hu DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 5.31   6.15    Italy 5.71 6.63 6.16 6.58 5.31
2 Giovanni Tessari 5.96   6.94    Italy 5.96 10.25 7.34 6.28 7.19
3 Edoardo Disarò 4.55   7.28    Italy 13.65 9.83 6.53 5.47 4.55
4 Lorenzo Mauro 6.67   8.64    Italy 7.45 11.48 8.21 10.27 6.67
5 Tommy Hu 6.77   8.71    Italy 8.52 8.47 9.15 10.97 6.77
6 Francesco Govoni 7.42   9.76    Italy 9.78 13.88 10.22 7.42 9.27
7 Matteo Provasi 8.71   9.96    Italy 13.87 10.94 9.62 9.31 8.71
8 Simone Cantarelli 8.43   11.44    Italy 11.41 12.96 12.40 10.52 8.43
9 Federico Viola 6.93   12.03    Italy 11.53 12.55 12.08 6.93 12.47
10 Marco Albertazzi 11.75   15.15    Italy 14.80 14.65 16.26 11.75 16.00
11 Tommaso Raposio 14.10   15.42    Italy 14.91 14.10 22.80 14.50 16.84
12 Michael Hu 14.02   15.72    Italy 14.50 14.21 18.44 DNF 14.02
13 Tiziano Bernardi 13.09   16.72    Italy 14.28 13.09 16.34 20.11 19.55
14 Marco Signorini 15.34   19.07    Italy 20.50 15.34 23.86 15.34 21.38
15 Riccardo Munaro 11.47   19.70    Italy 25.60 16.08 21.53 21.49 11.47
16 Lorenzo Guarini 16.55   24.27    Italy 17.95 31.87 23.00 16.55 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mattia Furlan 5.30   6.22    Italy 5.30 5.43 6.19 8.53 7.05
2 Edoardo Disarò 5.90   6.65    Italy 6.69 6.18 8.46 7.09 5.90
3 Giovanni Tessari 6.34   6.85    Italy 7.29 6.34 8.45 6.78 6.48
4 Lorenzo Mauro 8.15   9.68    Italy 8.15 10.81 10.23 10.12 8.70
5 Francesco Govoni 8.91   9.93    Italy 12.59 10.11 10.65 8.91 9.02
6 Tommy Hu 7.59   10.09    Italy 8.91 11.59 11.00 7.59 10.36
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edoardo Disarò 34.78   44.71    Italy 47.33 44.09 34.78 48.21 42.71
2 Lorenzo Guarini 29.81   52.69    Italy 58.47 51.16 29.81 53.06 53.84
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U L2 F2 U F2 D' F2 D' L2 F R F U2 R D L F2 L U2
A #2 U B2 U' F' D R2 F R D B L' B2 R' U2 L F2 U2 R2 D2
A #3 B2 D2 L U2 L2 R F2 R B2 D2 U' F' U' L' B2 U2 L2 U' L2 D'
A #4 B2 F2 U2 R D2 B2 L2 B2 L2 R' F' D L2 B' F2 U' F2 R' U' B'
A #5 L2 D' B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 U L2 R' D U' B L' U2 R2 F R' U2
A Ex#1 R2 F L2 B' U2 B L2 B L2 B L2 R D F' U2 L B2 F2 U' B' R2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 D' L2 R2 U L2 D B R2 U2 R' D B' L B2 D' L
B #1 D2 U2 R2 B' F2 L2 R2 U R' D F2 D F2 R B2 D2 R2 F'
B #2 F2 D U2 B2 U2 B2 L2 D' B2 D' B R' F' L' F' R F' R D' U' L
B #3 R D2 R' D2 L' F2 L2 R F2 U' R D' B L' F' R' B F' U
B #4 L2 B U2 L2 B D2 F' R2 B R' B2 D R' F' L U' F2 L' F L2
B #5 F' U' D F L2 U' B' R' B' D2 B D2 B2 D F2 L2 B2 U2
B Ex#1 R2 F2 D' L2 F2 D2 U' L2 D2 L F L2 R2 D2 U2 B' D U' F R2
B Ex#2 D B2 U' B2 F' L F' L R B D2 R2 F D U2 R'
C #1 F2 R2 D2 R' B2 U2 F2 D2 B U' F D B' F' L U2 B' U' F'
C #2 D B2 L2 F U2 D' B2 R2 D R2 L' D L2 U2 B2 R2 F2 U F2
C #3 B2 D2 U F2 L2 D2 L2 D' R2 D L' F' U B F2 D R B2 F2 D2
C #4 D2 F2 R F2 R U2 L' U2 F U L U' R D' R U' L D F
C #5 D F2 D' L2 D' R2 U2 R U R' U2 F' L2 R' B' R2 D U
C Ex#1 R D2 L2 D2 U2 R' B2 L' D L2 U F U2 R' D2 F' R' B F'
C Ex#2 R2 B' F' U2 B' L2 D2 R2 D2 R2 U' L D U2 R B D U' B'
D #1 F' B' U' B' D R' F' U2 B2 R D' B' R2 B D2 F' U2 B'
D #2 F2 L' U2 B2 L U2 R D2 L2 D L' D' B' R' F D L2 D2 L' U'
D #3 U L F2 B2 L2 D B' U' D B' L' D2 R2 B2 D F2 U' F2 U2 F2
D #4 B' L2 F' D2 F L2 B2 R2 B2 U2 F' R' B L U F2 U B2 D F2
D #5 U2 B2 D F2 D B2 L2 R2 D B F2 L2 U R' B D' U2 L' U' B'
D Ex#1 L' D F' L' B D2 B2 R2 U2 D F' L' D2 B2 D2 B2 R U2 F2
D Ex#2 D2 L2 R F2 R' D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 U B2 L' D2 B2 L2 B' F R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 D2 B L2 R2 U2 B' L' D R' D2 U' L R2 F2 U' B F
A #2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F' R2 D2 R' B' F' D L' F2 D' F' U R' F
A #3 R L2 U2 F R U R L' U' B2 L F2 U2 F2 D2 L' B2 R2 F2
A #4 L' U2 R2 F' L' D' B L' B' R' B2 R2 U2 F' D2 R2 D2 B2 R2 L2
A #5 D2 B U2 R2 B D L' U F2 U' L F' L2 D2 B U2 B' U2 L2 F2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 R' B2 R F2 L' R' F R2 F' R2 U B' D R' D R2 U'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 F' D' B R' L' D' R F R2 L2 F2 R2 B L2 F' L2
B #1 F D2 R2 B F D2 B U2 L2 U2 F' L' B D2 R2 D F2 R B F
B #2 U B2 D F2 L2 D' F' D' U2 L2 F L R2 F' U' F R2 U
B #3 R2 F2 L2 F R2 B F' L2 U2 L' U2 R D F2 U' F' R' D R' F2
B #4 R' B2 R' D2 R D2 B2 F2 D L U2 F L' D2 L2 U' B R'
B #5 B' U2 R2 U2 F L2 B' F L R2 D B L B' L' U2 B D
B Ex#1 F2 U2 F R2 B' U2 B U B U' R2 B U B L F2 U L'
B Ex#2 D' B2 R2 F2 U B2 U2 L2 F2 L' U2 B R' D2 R D R' U'
C #1 L2 B2 R2 B' U F B2 R' U' F L' B2 R' L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 L' U2
C #2 F2 B2 R F2 U' R2 L2 D' F2 B U' D2 L' B2 R' U2 R' F2
C #3 L U2 R B2 D2 U2 L2 R2 F' L' U2 B R2 B2 L' U' R2 U2
C #4 L D2 U2 F2 L' F2 U L' B U2 L F2 D' B F L R
C #5 L2 B F' U2 L2 B' F R B R D L2 R2 F2 L2 B F L'
C Ex#1 R' B2 R' U' D' R' D' F D B L' U' R2 L2 D L2 D' F2 D' L2
C Ex#2 R B2 L' U2 F2 R' B2 F' D B' U F' D' L2 B D2 L' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R F2 U R2 F' D' R2 D' B2 R B2 D2 L2 B2 D B2
A #2 R2 D' L U2 R D' B L' U' D2 F U L2 U' F2 U2 F2 L2 U2 R2
A #3 L B2 D2 L R B2 F2 U2 F' U2 F' L2 R' B' L U R F' D'
A #4 D F2 U2 L2 U' L R' B' L D' B L2 U2 R' D L U2
A #5 U L D' L D L D' B' U2 D L' U2 B2 R' B2 L' D2 R' F2 L2
A Ex#1 B L2 U2 B2 U2 B' U2 B D2 B2 F' D' F2 R' F2 L F U' L2 R2 F'
A Ex#2 F D2 B U2 B' D2 L2 B' L F2 U R B2 L2 U' L' R' D B
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R' U F' R U R' U' R2 U2
A #2 R' F U' F R F' R2 U2 F R U'
A #3 U2 R' U R U' R' U2 R U' R U
A #4 U R' U F' U2 R2 F' U' R' U R
A #5 R' F U' R U2 R F2 U' F R U'
A Ex#1 U' R' U' F U R' U' R U2 R' F
A Ex#2 U2 R' U R U R F' U2 R2 F R
B #1 U2 F2 R2 U2 R' U' R' U' F U2 R2
B #2 R U' F U' R2 U2 R' U2 R F' R'
B #3 R2 U' F' U' F R U2 R U' R U'
B #4 U R F' R2 U2 F' U2 R U' R F'
B #5 U' R' U' F R' U' R U R' F2 R
B Ex#1 R' F U R' U' F U' F R' F R
B Ex#2 U2 F' R' U R' U' F R2 F U2 F
C #1 R U2 R2 U2 F2 R U' R' U2 R' F
C #2 U' R' U2 F U F U' R U R' U'
C #3 R2 F R U F U2 R2 U' R' U R'
C #4 R' F' R2 F' R' U R F R2 U2 R'
C #5 R U2 F R U' R U' F R U R'
C Ex#1 R' F U' R U2 R2 U' R2 F R U
C Ex#2 U2 F R U R' U' F U R U2 R'
D #1 U R F' R2 U F2 R2 U2 R' U' R'
D #2 R' F R2 U' R2 U' R' U R' F U'
D #3 R' F U' R U2 R' U F2 U' R2 U'
D #4 U' R' U' R' F R U' R' F2 R U'
D #5 U' R' U' F U F U' F R2 U' R'
D Ex#1 R U2 R' U' R' U2 R U' R U2 F'
D Ex#2 R' U' R' U2 R U R' F R2 U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R2 F R U2 R' U' F R2 F
A #2 R' F U2 F U R' F R2 F' U2 R'
A #3 U' R2 U2 R U2 R' U' R2 F R U
A #4 U' R U' F R U R' U2 R2 U' R2
A #5 R' U2 R U R' F U2 R2 F' R' F
A Ex#1 R F' U R' F U' F U2 F U' F
A Ex#2 U R' U' F U2 F2 U' F U2 F' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 F' U2 B' U2 L' D2 R D R' D2 B R2 U D L2 Fw2 L2 D B' Rw2 Uw2 B Uw2 B D' F U Rw Fw2 D B2 D L Fw' Rw R2 Uw U2 F D
A #2 F2 L2 U2 D' L2 U' B2 L U' R2 F2 L2 U2 R B' R' L' U' Uw2 R' D Rw2 U' Fw2 R' Uw2 D Fw2 F2 L U' Fw L2 F2 U Fw2 Uw Fw' B' Uw2 U' R' Uw Rw2
A #3 U2 B2 L2 B2 D' L2 U' F2 R2 F' D R D B F' L' D R' D2 Uw2 Fw2 U B Uw2 F' Rw2 D' Fw2 U2 B' Uw2 Rw D2 Rw2 R D Fw Rw' B' R D2 Rw' D2
A #4 B F L2 U2 F' U2 B D2 F' U R U B' L2 F2 D F U2 F R Fw2 R B2 Rw2 L Uw2 F' L Uw2 Fw2 F2 Uw' L2 B' D2 R' Uw2 D2 Fw D' Rw' U2 Fw2 R
A #5 R' U' B' L' B' R U' L' D' L' U2 L2 B2 D2 U' B2 D L2 B2 U' Uw2 Fw2 D B' Uw2 D F' L2 Fw2 U2 D F2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 L' B' D2 Fw' D' Rw Fw2 R2 D' B2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 D' L2 U2 R2 D' L2 B2 R2 B' R B' U2 R2 B F D' L' F2 Rw2 U L2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 B U F2 L2 F2 D2 Rw' F D U B2 Rw2 Fw' D Rw' F' L2 F'
A Ex#2 B' F L' U2 F' U' B2 U2 F L B2 D2 L U2 R2 D2 F2 R' D2 L Rw2 Fw2 L' F L' Uw2 Fw2 L' F2 R B R Fw2 Uw F' D' F' U B Rw Fw' U Rw Uw U' Fw2
B #1 U' F2 R2 B2 D2 L2 U F2 U2 F' U' B2 R' U B2 U' R2 L F D' Rw2 Uw2 L D U2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 B2 U2 Rw2 D' Fw L2 F B' U' R Fw U Rw Fw' L Fw' Rw'
B #2 D' U' F2 D' R2 F2 B D F' R2 F' L' R D' R F Rw2 D' F U Rw2 D' F' U2 Rw2 B2 L2 Fw2 D Rw R Fw2 F2 Uw Fw2 L' Uw Rw' Fw B Rw'
B #3 F2 L2 U' B2 U L2 B2 R2 U2 B F D2 R' B F R' U' B' L2 U Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 Uw2 D R2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 D' L' Uw2 Rw B' U2 L D Rw Uw' L' Fw D'
B #4 R F2 B2 D2 R' U2 B2 U2 L R U B' D2 L' U2 F' B2 R2 U F' Fw2 D' R2 L' B2 Uw2 U' L2 Fw2 L' U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw F2 D Fw2 R2 Uw' Fw B' Uw' B2 D L2
B #5 B' L R' F' D R2 F R B2 D L2 B' L2 U2 B' L2 U2 R2 D2 F' Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 U Fw2 D2 L F2 L D2 U' Fw' L Fw2 B' Rw2 Fw' Uw Rw' Uw2 Fw2 D2 L
B Ex#1 F2 U2 R D2 B2 R2 D2 L' F2 L D L' D R D B' U' L' R2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 B R' Uw2 R2 D2 Fw2 B L2 F' L Uw' U' B' Rw2 U B2 Rw Fw2 B' L2 Uw B' L
B Ex#2 F' R2 U2 F R2 B L2 R2 B L U' F2 L' D2 R F2 D' B' F2 D Rw2 Uw2 U' B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 U F' U2 L2 D2 Rw Fw2 F' Uw2 Rw R B' R' Uw' Fw F2 Uw2 Fw'
C #1 D2 B R2 B2 R2 B L2 F2 R2 D' B' D F2 L' F' R' F D2 F U Fw2 R' Uw2 B' L' Fw2 Rw2 B2 R Uw2 U2 Fw2 B' Uw' U R F2 Rw' Fw' D2 R' Uw2 Fw F2 B
C #2 D2 B2 R2 B2 D2 R2 U D2 L' U D R F2 L2 B' F2 L2 B' D Rw2 B' L Uw2 B D2 F2 L F2 Rw2 R' Fw2 D2 Uw L B' D F' L2 Rw Fw B' L Uw' D Rw
C #3 U' R' D2 L' B' L' U' L' F' R D' R2 U2 F2 L2 U R2 U B2 F2 Fw2 R' D' Fw2 U Rw2 U2 L' D R Fw2 U' Fw Uw2 D2 R L2 F' Uw B2 Rw Uw' U' B'
C #4 F2 R2 F2 D' F U' L R' B' U' B' U2 F' R2 D2 R2 U2 B' L2 F Rw2 F' Rw2 B' L2 U Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B Uw2 D L' D Rw U L D' Uw' L' Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw' Rw B'
C #5 B L D2 R' F' U B' L' B2 R2 U' B2 L' F2 R' B2 D2 L R2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 L B' R' L' B2 Rw2 B F U2 Rw2 U' R2 Uw F' D' Rw2 Fw' Uw' D' F Rw2 Fw'
C Ex#1 L R D2 L F2 R' U2 F2 B2 R' U L' R2 F2 D2 B R2 F2 L2 U L' Rw2 D B2 Uw2 F2 R Uw2 Rw2 D L2 D' L' D' Fw' F' U' R2 Fw' Rw2 R F' Uw' Fw2 Rw
C Ex#2 L B2 U2 L B2 D2 R B2 R D' F' L F2 R2 U B L D' L2 Fw2 R D' L Uw2 Fw2 F2 U' B2 L Uw2 Rw2 Fw' D2 F' Rw2 Fw Rw Uw R2 Uw2 Rw2 R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 R2 F2 D' L2 D2 L2 F2 U' L2 B' D' B F' D' L D2 R2 D2 Uw2 L' U' Fw2 B2 Uw2 R' Uw2 F2 D Fw Rw2 B2 Rw2 R2 Fw Uw' R Fw L2 Uw Fw
A #2 B2 L U D' B2 R B' R' U D B L2 B' R2 B2 U2 F U2 D2 Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 B R' Uw2 Rw2 L F2 Rw2 B2 L Uw' D' Rw2 R B D2 Fw Rw Fw2 L2 U F2 B
A #3 D' B2 L B L2 U D R U2 D' L D B2 R2 L2 U F2 L2 D' Rw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L U Fw2 D L D R2 F2 B L2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' L' Uw' F D2 Rw' L U2 Fw
A #4 B U2 F2 L U F2 D F' B' L' F2 B2 U' L2 U2 D' L2 D F2 Uw2 L' Uw2 D U Rw2 R Uw2 Rw2 U' F2 Fw B' R U B2 L2 U2 Uw L' R2 Uw' Rw R D2
A #5 L2 U' F L B' U2 R2 F2 D' R' D2 B D2 B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U2 Uw2 L Fw2 L B F' Uw2 F' R Fw2 R2 Uw2 F2 U Rw2 Uw F' D2 B Fw Uw2 Fw' R' L' Uw'
A Ex#1 D B2 U R2 F2 L2 B2 U R2 L2 F D2 R' D' F B U' R' D B2 L2 Rw2 D Fw2 F Uw2 L2 F Rw2 B' U2 L2 F2 U' Rw' D' L2 B' D Fw' L2 Uw' B' Rw' B D2
A Ex#2 U2 F' R' D F' L' U' R U' L2 F U' L2 R2 D R2 B2 D2 F2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 F U2 B' Uw2 B2 D2 R2 B Rw D F2 Uw Fw' Uw U Rw' Fw' U' R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 Dw' D L' D Bw F B' Lw L2 Dw Rw2 L2 Dw' Uw' L Rw' D Dw' U L' Fw' Lw' Fw Rw' Uw Lw' F' L D' R Dw' U' Bw Rw Uw B U2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 U2 Dw' R Rw' L' B' F R2 L F' D' R2 L D2 B Dw Rw2 Dw2
A #2 D2 F Bw2 D Rw B2 D' Dw Fw' D Bw' Uw U R Bw U Dw' Bw U D' R Lw2 B R' Lw' F Uw2 Fw2 D Dw' Lw' Dw2 R2 F Uw2 U Lw2 U2 Rw U Fw D' Lw2 Bw Lw Dw2 Rw Dw2 Bw Fw2 Dw Bw' Dw D' Uw2 L Rw' U2 Uw' B2
A #3 L Lw' Uw B2 Lw' R2 U D2 Bw F2 D' Lw2 L2 Rw' R2 F2 Lw2 L Rw Uw U' R' B L2 Uw Dw2 Rw2 B Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Rw' Bw' Dw2 Bw' Fw2 B L2 Fw2 F' R D Uw2 R' L' Rw2 F B' U' B Dw' Rw' Bw2 F2 B' R' B2 Rw' Uw'
A #4 D F' D' U' Bw2 U2 L2 Rw F2 U2 R' Dw Rw' F' Lw2 L' U2 F2 U Rw2 F2 Uw2 Lw U Lw' Bw Fw L2 Uw2 Bw' R2 Lw' U' Lw' R Uw Fw' Dw2 F Uw' B2 L2 Dw Rw Lw' B D2 Fw2 B Uw2 Lw' B U2 Bw2 Lw Fw R' Rw' Dw2 Lw'
A #5 Dw' B' U2 Dw' D2 Fw2 Uw2 U Bw Dw2 U' R' Fw' Rw R2 F Uw2 Bw Dw Bw F' Fw' Uw' B' Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 F2 L2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 Rw Uw Bw' Uw' F2 Uw2 R2 Dw' D Rw2 L2 B2 U' B2 U B L' Dw' Uw D2 L2 F Lw2 Fw' L2 U2 B Rw
A Ex#1 D' Dw' B Dw2 Uw2 R' Rw L2 U' Fw L R Lw' F2 B2 Lw Bw D' R Rw Bw' D' Bw' Rw2 U2 Fw' L R U' D B D' L Lw2 R' D' Dw U' Bw Dw2 B' Dw Fw Lw' Dw2 U Rw2 R2 D' R2 B' R Bw' Fw B' U Uw' F' U Dw2
A Ex#2 U' R F2 Uw2 R D Fw B' Dw B2 Fw' Uw B L Bw D2 R' F' L2 U2 D' Lw' L2 B' Lw D L' Uw B2 Rw Lw Fw2 R2 L' U2 Dw' Uw2 R Rw' U L2 B' R L2 Lw2 Rw' Dw B D' Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 L2 Fw' U' Dw L' Lw' Dw Lw'
B #1 B D' B2 U2 R Fw' F' Bw Uw2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 B2 Uw' Lw2 Dw' F Rw2 Bw2 Uw Fw D2 F' Rw2 D Rw R Lw' D2 Bw' U' B' D' Lw D2 U Dw2 R2 F Rw2 Lw Uw D Fw2 Rw U' B' D' Uw2 Dw L B2 R' L' D2 L2 R Rw F' Lw2
B #2 D' B' Uw2 B' Dw' Rw D' Dw' U' R' B2 Lw R B' Rw2 D Uw2 Bw L' D Uw' B Bw Lw2 Uw Fw' Rw2 Uw' Rw' Lw Uw' F2 Lw Bw2 U' L Rw' R' F2 Rw' Bw L' Lw U' F' D2 U Fw Dw Uw R Uw2 U Dw' Rw R2 Dw' D2 U2 Rw
B #3 B Lw F2 Dw' D Bw Dw Fw2 F2 Rw' Dw2 R2 D U' R2 L2 F B D' Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw L' B' Lw F' Fw2 Uw F' Lw' R' Uw2 Bw2 F U B2 Uw2 R Fw' D' Uw' Bw2 Lw Bw B Uw' Bw2 Rw' Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 D2 Rw2 L U2 Dw' Rw' B'
B #4 U B2 L' Fw Rw2 Uw Fw2 F' U' L2 R' Uw' U' B Rw U2 L U' Dw2 Lw F2 Uw' U2 Dw' Lw' R B2 Rw' U Bw Fw' D U2 L Rw' Fw' U Uw2 B D R F' D' F2 Lw' U Lw2 Fw' R Uw2 Dw2 Fw L Bw2 F2 B2 Lw B' F2 L'
B #5 R' D' B2 Fw' Uw' R2 U Fw R' Lw2 Rw2 D2 L Lw2 Dw Lw Uw' Bw' Lw D' Lw' D2 Dw2 B F' U' Fw U2 R U' L' Lw' F L' F Fw' D Fw U Dw Rw D L' Dw2 D B Dw2 Lw Dw F' Dw L2 Uw R' Bw F2 U B2 Rw Bw
B Ex#1 Uw Lw2 Bw B U2 Fw' Bw Dw2 Bw' Lw Dw Rw2 D Dw2 R Bw2 Lw2 F' Uw' Dw2 D' Rw Lw' Dw2 F' Uw B2 Bw' U2 B' R' Uw Lw Rw Fw2 Lw Uw2 Lw2 R' U2 Rw' Fw2 B2 R Uw2 Lw Bw' Lw Rw2 R F2 Fw' L R' Lw Uw Rw Fw2 D B
B Ex#2 Dw' Bw2 B2 L2 Dw2 B2 F2 L Dw' Rw2 F2 Uw' Bw2 Dw2 U' Fw Rw' B' U' Bw F Rw' Dw L R' Fw Bw D2 U R L' Dw L2 Fw2 U' B2 L B' Fw Dw Bw2 D R2 Fw B2 R' B2 Rw Fw Uw' U F' Dw2 U F' D' U R2 B L2
C #1 U L F D2 L Dw2 Rw' Uw' L D U' L2 D2 Dw Bw' L2 D2 Bw Rw' R2 B' D Rw2 U F' Lw' U Bw' Rw2 Dw D Lw' Rw2 R' B2 F2 U2 Fw2 U' Lw2 Fw' D2 U' Rw2 B Dw2 F2 Dw' D2 Fw' D Uw Fw2 F' Rw L' Dw' Fw2 D2 Lw
C #2 Lw F Lw' Uw Fw2 Rw2 L2 F2 Uw D Lw' U' F R Lw2 Uw F Bw' Uw Rw' Uw' Dw B R Bw' Lw' Fw2 Bw2 Lw Uw2 U' L Rw Uw U D2 Rw' Dw2 B' Bw R Dw D Fw2 B Dw2 Fw' Lw' Rw Fw2 L2 B' L Bw Uw2 Rw2 R L2 D2 Bw
C #3 D' B2 Fw Uw2 Rw Fw' Lw Bw R2 D F2 Lw2 F2 B L2 Uw2 D Lw' Rw2 L' U' Rw' Bw' L' B' U Rw' R2 Lw' D2 U Dw' R' F2 R B' Lw' Fw D Rw F' Dw' Rw2 L' F2 L2 F Lw2 U' Rw2 D Dw' U Lw2 Bw Dw' Bw U2 Uw Bw'
C #4 R2 Rw' Dw Lw' Uw2 Fw' Dw2 Fw2 Bw Uw2 B D U L2 Dw' U2 Rw L' R F' D2 B' Bw' Dw Fw Rw2 Fw' Dw F2 D Rw Dw' Bw' Uw' R2 Uw2 U2 F Fw Lw' Fw U2 Fw' Rw Bw U' Lw D2 L2 Fw' L2 B Bw Fw U' D2 Lw' Dw R Uw2
C #5 Uw2 Dw' Lw2 L2 B Bw Uw2 Fw2 U2 L' Fw' Uw2 Dw' Bw2 L' F' Uw2 Dw' L2 Dw2 L U Uw' B2 D' U2 B' Fw Bw' Lw' Uw' L2 Bw' U' B2 U' Dw' L' Uw L' F2 Uw2 Bw B2 F2 Uw Bw U2 Uw Rw2 F' D2 R' D2 Fw' D B' Fw' L2 Bw
C Ex#1 Lw' R' U2 Fw F2 Dw U2 Rw2 Uw' Dw R' L2 Rw2 Uw B' F Rw2 D' Lw2 B' D2 Fw U F D2 Uw' Bw' Fw' F L' U' Fw2 Rw' Dw2 D' R' Bw' Rw R U B2 L D Bw D L' R D' Dw2 U Lw F B' Dw2 Fw2 Lw Uw U D Bw'
C Ex#2 U L R2 B L' Rw Bw Uw' R2 Uw2 U2 Lw' L' U Rw2 B Bw2 U Fw' U' Fw B F2 D' Uw' B2 U2 Bw' Fw' Rw' B2 F Bw' Dw' D R Fw' L Fw Uw2 D2 Rw Dw Lw2 Dw' Uw2 B' Bw Dw2 F2 R2 B' Lw D' Lw2 B Fw' U Fw L2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Uw Rw' L2 Dw' Uw2 R' Rw' Lw' Bw Dw U' Uw2 B2 Bw' D F D2 R Dw' U' Fw D Fw' L D' F Fw Bw' Lw B2 Fw Lw2 D Dw Rw R2 L' Dw' L2 R' Rw2 D2 L Fw' U2 F Rw' Lw Uw' Fw F2 D2 Fw Lw' U' Dw' Lw Fw Dw
A #2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw Uw F B' Bw' Fw2 U Dw' Uw' B2 Lw U2 Fw' Uw' U Rw L' D R Rw L Bw2 R2 B' Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 U D F' R F Rw' R Fw' Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw' Lw F2 R L2 Lw2 Uw Rw' L2 U2 B2 Rw Bw L2 U' L2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw
A #3 B Lw Uw U2 Rw2 U2 Dw' B2 Fw Dw Rw' L' Uw R D2 B' Fw' F' Bw R2 Rw' Dw' B2 Uw Rw' Uw2 F2 B2 Rw' U D2 Dw' Fw' U' F Lw Rw' Uw2 Rw' L' Fw' R2 Lw' B U2 R' F B' L Uw F2 Uw L2 Lw2 F Uw2 Dw U2 Lw2 F
A #4 L' F2 Rw L Dw2 R2 D2 L2 Lw2 R2 U Rw B Lw2 Fw R D' Rw' Lw2 R Uw Fw2 L2 Uw U' Fw' Bw' Uw Fw2 Lw' D' Lw2 Fw' U Uw F2 R Lw2 L2 B Lw' R' Uw2 U Rw2 Bw' Dw2 B2 F2 Uw2 U' B2 L' R2 F2 D' Dw' Uw' Bw2 L'
A #5 Bw' R' Dw' Uw' Fw U2 Fw' L Dw Lw2 Fw' Uw' B2 Lw D' Rw2 U' L2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Dw2 R' Bw L U2 Bw Rw' Dw2 L' Lw2 Bw2 Rw B Bw2 U L Fw2 Bw2 B2 D2 Lw F' Uw Dw2 D' Fw2 Dw Lw2 Rw' L2 B F' R2 B' Fw2 Lw' Bw2 L' Uw'
A Ex#1 F Lw2 L' B' L Bw Dw' Bw2 Rw' Lw U Rw' Dw' L U B2 Rw' Fw' Lw Dw2 U' Bw2 Lw' Rw U' Dw Rw Dw F' Dw2 Fw' Rw Uw2 Rw' D Rw2 Dw B Dw Fw U Rw R Bw' F B U2 Dw2 B Bw2 R2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw F2 B Bw Dw' Fw2 U
A Ex#2 Dw Bw2 Lw' D' L' Fw Uw2 Bw' L' U' D' Dw' Rw' Lw2 Uw2 B' Uw D' F R Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 R Dw2 Lw Fw' Rw' L' Lw' Dw Uw2 Lw' U D2 B2 Rw' Bw2 D' Dw2 Uw2 Rw' B F2 Bw' L' B Bw Dw Bw Fw B2 D Bw' Fw L Fw' F' Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw Lw' Uw' L' B2 3Lw' B Lw' F' Bw Uw' F' R2 Lw' Fw Dw F 3Fw Lw Uw' Rw2 3Rw2 U2 3Lw' B' Fw' U 3Uw2 Fw' Lw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 D' 3Dw' 3Lw' D Rw2 3Lw2 Bw 3Fw' Dw' Rw2 Dw2 U' B2 Rw2 3Lw' Dw Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw 3Fw2 F' D 3Lw' 3Uw Bw2 L2 Fw' Bw Dw' Fw R D2 3Rw2 3Lw' Uw' Fw2 B2 3Fw D 3Dw' L B2 Dw Bw 3Uw' D2 3Rw' L2 3Fw2 L' 3Uw Rw2 3Bw' Bw' Dw U2 3Uw' L2 3Uw Lw2 F2 L Fw2 Lw Uw' 3Dw'
A #2 F2 B2 Uw2 3Dw R' D Rw2 D2 L2 3Rw2 Dw2 U 3Lw Bw 3Dw D' 3Bw2 3Fw' Bw Dw2 Fw R 3Lw' Dw 3Lw B R L Lw2 B2 Bw2 Rw' Dw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Lw 3Bw F2 3Rw2 U' Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Uw' R2 Uw2 Fw' Dw Fw2 Rw Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 F' R' Uw Fw2 3Dw Dw2 U2 D' F2 L' 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Fw L2 R' 3Lw2 3Dw 3Bw2 3Rw B2 Bw Uw' 3Uw' Lw2 R2 3Uw' 3Rw' F B' 3Bw' Lw' 3Bw' L2 R' 3Bw Lw' Rw D2 Rw2 3Dw' Uw' 3Lw2 F2 3Uw' Dw Lw2 Rw2
A #3 B U2 3Uw2 Dw 3Dw' 3Bw' F L Dw' 3Dw 3Uw 3Rw' U F' D' U2 3Rw' R U B Fw' Bw' D' F 3Bw' L2 U2 Uw2 3Fw 3Rw R2 Bw' R2 Bw2 F' 3Bw2 3Rw2 D 3Dw 3Rw' 3Lw' D2 3Bw2 Dw 3Rw 3Lw' 3Dw2 Rw 3Rw2 3Bw' Bw 3Lw2 Bw 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Dw' D2 Fw2 3Bw F2 R' 3Rw Bw2 U2 Rw 3Bw2 U R U2 Uw Fw 3Fw Bw 3Dw2 D L' B2 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw' L' 3Lw Dw2 L' Lw2 3Uw' Dw F' Lw Dw U2 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw U' Uw 3Bw2
A Ex#1 Rw' F B2 Bw' Fw2 3Dw' Bw2 Fw' Uw Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 B 3Bw' Bw2 Dw2 R 3Bw2 3Dw' Lw 3Lw' Rw2 Fw' B2 3Uw 3Rw2 R' F 3Lw' U Lw' U' Dw' B2 D2 Dw' B' D' 3Rw D 3Lw R' Rw Uw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Uw' F2 Rw' Dw 3Dw' R2 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 B Fw 3Rw2 B2 Rw2 F2 Bw2 D2 3Dw 3Bw' R D' R2 3Lw2 3Fw F' Rw2 Lw Dw F' 3Uw' Rw2 R' Lw' Uw Bw B 3Rw' Dw Lw2 Uw2 F R2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw2 L' Bw' D' 3Fw' L' 3Fw' Lw' Bw2 D2
A Ex#2 Rw2 B' D 3Fw2 F2 Fw' U2 3Uw' 3Lw' B' L' U' Fw Lw Bw' F' Rw2 3Dw2 Rw2 U' 3Dw L Dw2 3Uw' R2 Lw' L' Uw2 Bw' Uw' U L 3Dw' Dw' 3Lw2 Dw 3Rw' U Uw F 3Lw' Dw2 3Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 D' Lw' Dw2 Uw 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw Lw2 3Uw B Uw 3Bw' R 3Bw2 3Fw' Uw 3Uw2 3Rw2 L2 Lw' R' 3Fw2 Uw' B' U' 3Rw' Uw2 Lw Fw 3Bw' 3Uw2 L 3Dw Lw' F' Dw' R2 Fw2 L' 3Dw' L2 F2 D' L2 Bw' R Dw 3Rw 3Uw' F' 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw R
A Ex#3 3Dw 3Lw2 Lw2 F2 D2 3Bw 3Fw2 Lw D2 R' Dw B2 3Rw' 3Fw' U' L Fw' 3Uw D2 Rw 3Bw U Dw2 3Uw' Lw Dw2 Bw2 3Rw' Lw2 D' R 3Fw Rw F' Dw2 3Uw Lw' Dw Fw2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Dw2 Lw2 3Rw L2 F' D' Bw2 3Dw' F' 3Bw2 R Dw 3Dw2 F2 B 3Lw 3Fw' Bw' 3Lw' Dw2 B 3Rw' L' 3Dw' B Uw2 Fw' Uw' 3Lw' Bw2 Fw' Rw2 U Dw2 R Lw' Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 Fw U2 Dw' 3Dw2 D' Rw2 R 3Bw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw' Dw L' Rw2 Uw2 3Fw Bw2 Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 L' R B2 D2 R2 U' B' U' B' R D' R D2 U' L' R
A #2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D' F2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R B2 D L2 F D U2 L' B2 R Fw Uw'
A #3 L2 U L2 D U L2 U B2 F2 D B2 L U' L F U R' B' F' R' F2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#1 U' B2 D2 F2 L2 B2 U L R U' L' B' D L' D' B D' B2 R Uw2
A Ex#2 B R2 F U2 F' L2 B L2 R2 F' L D R2 B' D F2 U2 L D B2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#3 B2 D2 F' R2 D2 B' L2 B2 U F2 L2 F2 U2 F D L B2 U' R' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#4 F2 U B2 D2 U B2 L' U L U2 B L' D' F U' L' D2 B' Rw Uw
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' U' R U R U L' R L B' u l'
A #2 U B L B L U' L R U' R L u l
A #3 B U' B R' U L R' B' U L U u b'
A #4 U B R' U' R' B L R' U R' L u
A #5 U' B U' B R' U' B L' R U L' u l' b'
A Ex#1 L' R U R U' L' U' L R' L B u l' r b
A Ex#2 U R B' L' R B U R B R' L' u' l' r b'
B #1 U' L' R B L U' B' R' L' U' B' u l' r'
B #2 R' L' U B R L R U R B' U u' l r b'
B #3 R L B' U' L' U R L' U' L' B' l' b'
B #4 L' U R' B' R' L U' B' U' B' R' l' r b'
B #5 B' U' L' U R U L' R U' B R l' r b'
B Ex#1 B' L R' B L' U' R' L U B' R u r b
B Ex#2 L' R U' B' U B' R U R' L B' l b'
C #1 L' U' R L' B L' R L' U B' R' u r' b'
C #2 B' R U B R U B' L' B L R u l' r' b'
C #3 R B L' R' L U' L U' L' U' B' u r
C #4 R L' U R' L' U' B L B' R U' u l r b'
C #5 L' R' B U' L B U R B U' R u r
C Ex#1 B' L' U B' U L' R U B' R' U' u' l' r b'
C Ex#2 L' U B' U B R' B U' L B U l' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' R' L B R L' B R' L' U u l' r' b
A #2 R' L B U L' R' U R L R U u r' b
A #3 U' B' U' L B L' R' L' R U' R u' l r' b'
A #4 U' R U' B L' B U L U R B u l' r'
A #5 R' B L B' U L B' L' U R B' u' l
A Ex#1 R B U L' R B' R' B R L' B' u l r'
A Ex#2 R' B' U B' R L U R U' R' B l' r'
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,-3) / (5,-3) / (-4,0) / (-5,-4) /
A #2 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (-4,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-5) / (-2,-4) /
A #4 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) /
A #5 (0,2) / (0,3) / (0,6) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (2,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,6) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-2,4) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-4) / (3,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
Andrea Magrin    Italy
Andrea Magrin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 17.38   21.28   24.47 23.78 17.38 19.21 20.84
First round 16 14.27   21.27   14.27 23.44 19.28 24.93 21.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 8.09   11.31   9.88 18.18 8.09 9.84 14.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:11.85   DNF   1:11.85 DNF 1:31.11 DNF 1:24.93
Cristiano Alba    Italy
Cristiano Alba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 25.31   28.97   30.08 29.05 44.74 25.31 27.78
First round 20 22.46   23.88   25.80 22.46 23.69 24.61 23.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:34.00     DNF 1:34.00
Edoardo Disarò    Italy
Edoardo Disarò
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.63   11.33   9.63 11.94 10.47 11.59 12.13
Second round 2 10.56   11.00   10.59 10.56 11.84 11.59 10.81
First round 2 11.34   11.83   11.80 11.86 11.84 11.34 11.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 3.88   6.25   7.56 7.34 5.72 5.68 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 45.11   48.39   51.44 46.27 52.47 45.11 47.47
Combined First round 2 42.19   46.65   46.77 47.59 45.58 48.19 42.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:16.28   1:25.26   1:54.91 1:16.28 1:29.63 1:24.55 1:21.61
Combined First round 2 1:25.83   1:32.53   1:31.81 1:32.36 1:25.83 1:40.63 1:33.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:05.59   4:18.00   4:31.15 4:17.25 4:05.59
Pyraminx Final 2 5.90   6.65   6.69 6.18 8.46 7.09 5.90
First round 3 4.55   7.28   13.65 9.83 6.53 5.47 4.55
Square-1 Final 1 34.78   44.71   47.33 44.09 34.78 48.21 42.71
Federico Viola    Italy
Federico Viola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 16.09   16.59   16.33 16.68 16.09 16.76 16.88
Second round 8 14.96   17.21   14.96 18.93 16.30 16.40 30.13
First round 14 16.43   19.00   17.16 18.55 16.43 21.30 44.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 7 3.03   5.80   5.00 6.33 6.08 3.03 10.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 51.58   1:00.73   1:03.82 1:03.63 54.74 51.58 1:17.87
Combined First round 3 50.67   56.62   59.86 55.31 50.67 57.84 56.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 2:15.08     2:15.08 2:18.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 7:39.11     7:39.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 3:33.43   DNF   3:33.43 DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 9 6.93   12.03   11.53 12.55 12.08 6.93 12.47
Francesco Govoni    Italy
Francesco Govoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 17.03   19.15   20.08 20.61 18.75 17.03 18.61
First round 9 16.88   17.19   16.88 17.18 17.00 18.80 17.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 5.48   6.59   7.11 6.44 6.22 5.48 7.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 1:09.41   1:16.90   1:12.77 1:19.97 1:09.41 1:17.96 1:21.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 2:43.97     DNF 2:43.97
Pyraminx Final 5 8.91   9.93   12.59 10.11 10.65 8.91 9.02
First round 6 7.42   9.76   9.78 13.88 10.22 7.42 9.27
Francesco Pham    Italy
Francesco Pham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.50   19.26   13.50 31.06 18.52 16.20 23.07
First round 15 18.22   21.07   20.41 26.18 23.97 18.83 18.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 7.16   9.48   7.16 8.78 11.81 11.69 7.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:46.79     2:01.47 1:46.79
Gianluca Alba    Italy
Gianluca Alba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 53.31   1:06.65   1:12.60 1:06.80 1:12.36 53.31 1:00.80
Giovanni Marconi Nalim    Italy
Giovanni Marconi Nalim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 24.63   29.43   24.63 27.77 29.71 30.81 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 8.80   9.83   9.68 8.80 10.30 13.52 9.51
Giovanni Tessari    Italy
Giovanni Tessari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 13.05   13.66   13.08 13.05 16.34 13.53 14.38
Second round 4 10.85   12.94   10.85 14.26 11.55 16.42 13.00
First round 6 12.63   14.33   12.63 14.34 17.84 13.88 14.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.14   4.33   3.14 5.36 3.94 4.19 4.87
First round 3 4.06   5.00   4.40 4.34 4.06 6.77 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 1:02.52   1:18.35   1:15.63 1:19.39 DNF 1:02.52 1:20.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 3:45.53     3:45.53 DNS
Pyraminx Final 3 6.34   6.85   7.29 6.34 8.45 6.78 6.48
First round 2 5.96   6.94   5.96 10.25 7.34 6.28 7.19
Jack Hu    Italy
Jack Hu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 41.11   47.73   1:03.88 47.09 43.64 52.46 41.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 10.80   15.02   16.12 10.80 19.03 13.72 15.21
Lorenzo Guarini    Italy
Lorenzo Guarini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 13.63   17.29   17.25 13.63 19.68 18.41 16.21
First round 10 13.52   17.70   14.84 25.43 18.05 13.52 20.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 7.20   7.92   7.64 8.49 7.64 10.76 7.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 53.97   1:07.25   1:04.09 53.97 1:04.58 4:00.70 1:13.07
Combined First round 6 57.91   1:06.84   1:16.31 57.91 1:15.66 1:02.59 1:02.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:10.20   2:27.31   2:21.26 2:39.13 2:24.83 2:10.20 2:35.85
Combined First round 5 1:54.23   2:06.43   2:21.19 1:57.61 2:00.48 1:54.23 2:53.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 7:47.16     7:47.16
Pyraminx First round 16 16.55   24.27   17.95 31.87 23.00 16.55 DNF
Square-1 Final 2 29.81   52.69   58.47 51.16 29.81 53.06 53.84
Lorenzo Mauro    Italy
Lorenzo Mauro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.43   21.82   22.05 17.88 25.94 16.43 25.53
First round 12 17.52   18.52   19.22 18.32 18.03 19.67 17.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 6.18   6.42   6.18 6.40 6.34 7.03 6.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:09.79   1:22.67   1:15.54 1:32.05 1:20.43 1:09.79 1:42.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 2:20.83     2:20.83 2:45.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 8.15   9.68   8.15 10.81 10.23 10.12 8.70
First round 4 6.67   8.64   7.45 11.48 8.21 10.27 6.67
Marco Albertazzi    Italy
Marco Albertazzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 18.28   20.88   21.72 18.28 23.18 22.11 18.80
First round 11 12.97   17.87   18.13 16.34 19.13 19.83 12.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 5.81   8.08   8.01 5.81 8.81 12.68 7.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 1:03.39   1:08.51   1:11.40 1:06.31 1:10.23 1:03.39 1:08.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 3:26.14     3:26.14 3:29.71
Pyraminx First round 10 11.75   15.15   14.80 14.65 16.26 11.75 16.00
Marco Sambati    Italy
Marco Sambati
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 19.72   22.13   22.02 26.12 19.72 22.41 21.97
First round 18 20.64   22.15   20.64 23.59 25.01 21.78 21.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 6.83   7.80   6.83 7.83 9.19 8.11 7.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:14.71   1:33.47   1:28.76 DNF 1:14.71 1:37.91 1:33.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 3:02.16     3:02.16 3:45.75
Marco Signorini    Italy
Marco Signorini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.25   12.08   12.00 10.25 12.03 12.25 12.21
Second round 3 11.36   11.87   11.97 12.21 11.43 14.91 11.36
First round 3 11.30   11.96   12.47 12.58 11.30 11.74 11.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.05   5.00   5.40 4.65 4.05 4.95 6.36
First round 6 5.33   5.65   5.33 5.47 8.13 5.66 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 55.93   1:03.07   1:12.00 59.83 57.71 55.93 1:11.68
Combined First round 4 49.96   58.12   58.43 1:03.68 52.25 49.96 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:29.34   1:31.83   1:30.13 1:44.02 1:29.34 1:32.46 1:32.90
Combined First round 3 1:39.56   1:50.91   DNF 1:39.56 1:55.50 1:48.90 1:48.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 7:05.61     7:05.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 14 15.34   19.07   20.50 15.34 23.86 15.34 21.38
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.02   15.19   14.31 16.78 DNF 14.48 12.02
Second round 6 12.59   15.20   16.21 16.36 14.83 12.59 14.57
First round 4 12.35   13.92   15.87 12.35 13.01 13.18 15.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.19   4.08   4.63 5.61 3.19 3.69 3.91
First round 1 3.41   3.64   3.47 4.68 3.42 4.03 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:10.05   1:20.65   1:23.09 1:23.61 2:06.81 1:15.25 1:10.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:48.40   1:55.98   1:57.61 1:48.40 2:17.05 1:51.09 1:59.25
Combined First round 4 1:53.87   2:04.25   2:03.24 2:19.16 2:03.53 2:05.97 1:53.87
Pyraminx First round 7 8.71   9.96   13.87 10.94 9.62 9.31 8.71
Mattia Furlan    Italy
Mattia Furlan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.81   12.31   10.81 12.15 12.56 12.71 12.21
Second round 1 10.44   10.77   10.94 10.90 10.44 10.47 DNF
First round 1 10.80   11.59   11.16 11.91 11.95 10.80 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.28   3.39   2.28 3.96 3.18 3.03 DNF
First round 2 3.68   4.30   4.65 4.61 4.52 3.78 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.09   37.73   DNF 40.06 38.44 34.68 32.09
Combined First round 1 38.59   43.17   41.83 42.18 38.59 53.30 45.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.81   NR 1:06.95   NR 1:08.71 58.81 1:06.31 1:05.83 DNF
Combined First round 1 59.09   1:09.88   1:12.56 1:07.15 1:09.94 1:13.75 59.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:48.94   2:55.57   2:50.65 2:48.94 3:07.13
Pyraminx Final 1 5.30   6.22   5.30 5.43 6.19 8.53 7.05
First round 1 5.31   6.15   5.71 6.63 6.16 6.58 5.31
Michael Hu    Italy
Michael Hu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 17.85   18.78   18.26 19.33 25.17 18.76 17.85
First round 17 17.82   22.01   17.82 22.88 23.32 21.77 21.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:42.18     1:42.18 1:51.35
Pyraminx First round 12 14.02   15.72   14.50 14.21 18.44 DNF 14.02
Michele Garuti    Italy
Michele Garuti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 15.65   17.28   15.66 18.49 17.68 15.65 DNF
First round 13 14.21   18.59   20.97 17.51 17.28 14.21 22.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:16.78   1:29.66   1:31.81 1:29.67 1:29.81 1:29.50 1:16.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 2:20.02     2:20.02 2:22.40
Nani De Marchi    Italy
Nani De Marchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 18.15   DNF   20.05 DNF DNF 18.15 21.11
First round 19 17.91   23.39   28.41 24.58 25.43 17.91 20.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 6.52   9.12   7.30 6.52 9.83 10.24 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:13.69   1:19.67   1:17.13 1:13.69 1:16.94 1:24.93 1:33.46
Philip Ciuca    Italy
Philip Ciuca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 1:30.06   1:52.99   2:02.27 1:59.28 1:53.59 1:46.09 1:30.06
Pietro Domenico Trevisan    Italy
Pietro Domenico Trevisan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 21.59   26.33   21.59 29.76 32.60 25.69 23.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 14.86   18.44   20.52 16.34 14.86 18.47 23.83
Riccardo Munaro    Italy
Riccardo Munaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 26.66   29.94   32.08 26.66 33.96 29.91 27.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 7.80   14.75   13.99 15.43 14.83 17.87 7.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 5:43.68     6:48.72 5:43.68
Pyraminx First round 15 11.47   19.70   25.60 16.08 21.53 21.49 11.47
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 12.48   13.27   12.77 14.20 12.88 14.15 12.48
Second round 5 11.34   14.99   14.08 15.40 11.34 16.03 15.50
First round 5 12.48   14.04   14.19 19.22 13.71 14.21 12.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.08   5.93   5.94 6.28 4.08 5.58 7.13
First round 4 4.63   5.37   5.02 6.06 8.49 4.63 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 56.36   1:03.40   DNF 1:00.71 58.75 1:10.75 56.36
Combined First round 5 54.75   1:03.01   1:17.37 59.83 54.75 1:02.50 1:06.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 2:28.38     2:31.52 2:28.38
Pyraminx First round 8 8.43   11.44   11.41 12.96 12.40 10.52 8.43
Tiziano Bernardi    Italy
Tiziano Bernardi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 29.06   33.46   29.06 31.00 33.88 39.77 35.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 11.31   12.77   19.58 12.19 13.78 11.31 12.33
Pyraminx First round 13 13.09   16.72   14.28 13.09 16.34 20.11 19.55
Tommaso Raposio    Italy
Tommaso Raposio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 15.89   17.25   17.55 15.89 17.01 17.20 17.97
First round 7 11.80   15.83   17.18 11.80 15.41 14.91 17.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 8 4.78   6.09   6.30 6.52 4.78 7.86 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:13.13   1:32.87   1:13.13 1:20.79 DNF 2:03.95 1:13.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:44.81   2:15.93   2:17.44 2:09.91 2:48.22 2:20.43 1:44.81
Combined First round 6 1:58.38   2:14.86   1:58.38 2:11.45 2:21.61 2:29.72 2:11.53
Pyraminx First round 11 14.10   15.42   14.91 14.10 22.80 14.50 16.84
Tommy Hu    Italy
Tommy Hu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 14.55   15.65   16.08 15.93 14.55 16.52 14.93
Second round 7 13.65   16.67   DNF 17.06 13.65 18.35 14.59
First round 8 14.50   15.93   15.66 16.09 14.50 16.03 16.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.77   4.14   2.77 4.84 3.02 4.63 4.78
First round 5 4.62   5.47   4.62 4.86 5.41 6.13 10.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 55.65   1:11.11   1:12.68 1:09.83 55.65 1:10.83 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 3:02.74     DNF 3:02.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 7.59   10.09   8.91 11.59 11.00 7.59 10.36
First round 5 6.77   8.71   8.52 8.47 9.15 10.97 6.77