Dragon Cubing 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-9-28~29  Poland, Kraków Dragon Cubing 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Szymon Malinowski 8.54  Karol Zakrzewski 8.73  Jonatan Kłosko 8.91
 2x2x2 Cube  Magdalena Pabisz 2.40  Jan Zych 2.82  Adam Jagła 3.06
 4x4x4 Cube  Ignacy Buczek 31.53  Magdalena Pabisz 34.05  Karol Zakrzewski 34.06
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 55.84  Karol Zakrzewski 58.35  Szymon Malinowski 1:03.53
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:40.96  Karol Zakrzewski 1:53.27  Szymon Malinowski 1:53.82
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:26.27  Szymon Malinowski 2:36.87  Karol Zakrzewski 2:47.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 30.51  Kamil Michalak 31.87  Witali Bułatow 41.94
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Jan Zych 27  Szymon Jeziorski 29  Karol Zakrzewski 31
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 12.41  Łukasz Burliga 12.61  Grzegorz Łucki 15.31
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 38.74  Magdalena Pabisz 44.16  Szymon Malinowski 46.69
 Pyraminx  Magdalena Pabisz 2.97  Piotr Olszewski 3.23  Dominik Górny 3.30
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 3.55  Mateusz Szulik 4.03  Magdalena Pabisz 4.19
 Square-1  Mateusz Szulik 11.07  Jan Zych 13.60  Witold Sołtysik 13.62
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 26/28 59:26  Kamil Michalak 15/23 1:00:00  Krzysztof Bober 20/33 1:00:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 7.72   8.05    Poland 8.00 8.27 10.39 7.72 7.89
2 Szymon Malinowski 7.74   8.36    Poland 8.58 7.89 8.67 8.61 7.74
3 Ignacy Buczek 8.57   9.00    Poland 8.57 9.39 9.71 8.78 8.83
4 Łukasz Burliga 7.10   9.06    Poland 9.64 8.93 7.10 10.01 8.61
5 Jan Zych 8.07   9.24    Poland 8.69 10.69 8.47 10.55 8.07
6 Michał Marszałek 8.38   9.61    Poland 10.13 9.76 8.93 10.23 8.38
7 Magdalena Pabisz 8.92   9.76    Poland 9.11 10.43 9.75 10.84 8.92
8 Bartłomiej Krokos 8.82   10.09    Poland 9.08 10.68 8.82 11.41 10.52
9 Szymon Jeziorski 9.40   10.15    Poland 13.07 10.20 10.39 9.40 9.86
10 Michał Halczuk 8.13   10.21    Poland 8.13 9.91 12.94 8.77 11.94
11 Piotr Olszewski 9.94   10.28    Poland 13.73 10.01 10.73 9.94 10.10
12 Witold Sołtysik 9.06   10.37    Poland 9.79 11.10 11.22 10.23 9.06
13 Jonatan Kłosko 7.73   10.62    Poland 7.73 10.49 10.24 12.63 11.14
14 Michał Woźniak 9.19   10.79    Poland 10.77 10.56 11.05 13.03 9.19
15 Kacper Gałczyk 9.81   10.83    Poland 10.00 9.81 13.61 12.25 10.24
16 Dominik Górny 8.65   11.05    Poland 14.64 10.78 8.65 12.79 9.57
17 Artur Rzegost 9.73   11.05    Poland 9.73 10.95 10.82 12.24 11.39
18 Jerzy Chmiel 9.89   11.22    Poland 12.38 9.89 10.09 13.59 11.19
19 Oliwia Jaworska 10.45   11.22    Poland 10.84 10.82 11.99 10.45 13.63
20 Mateusz Szulik 8.04   11.33    Poland 8.04 15.89 9.02 11.32 13.66
21 Adam Jagła 10.02   11.39    Poland 15.56 11.08 10.67 12.43 10.02
22 Michał Bogdan 11.13   11.51    Poland 11.84 11.54 11.13 11.16 13.18
23 Jakub Bartos 10.52   11.65    Poland 12.45 11.05 10.52 12.97 11.44
24 Piotr Pojda 10.01   12.04    Poland 13.45 12.19 11.66 12.26 10.01
25 Michał Mlostek 11.25   12.05    Poland 11.25 12.44 12.16 11.56 18.05
26 Filip Szostak 9.15   12.17    Poland 9.15 13.83 12.57 12.66 11.29
27 Krystian Święch 10.58   12.21    Poland 13.61 10.58 13.53 12.07 11.02
28 Mateusz Bednarczyk 9.92   12.23    Poland 13.70 9.92 12.86 14.17 10.12
29 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 10.77   12.27    Ukraine 12.16 10.77 13.12 12.64 12.00
30 Szymon Juroszek 11.15   12.28    Poland 11.96 18.59 11.67 13.20 11.15
31 Konrad Kowalski 11.56   12.35    Poland 11.98 13.61 13.00 12.07 11.56
32 Grzegorz Łucki 10.80   12.37    Poland 10.80 13.46 11.50 13.96 12.15
33 Przemysław Rogalski 11.14   12.56    Poland 12.34 12.55 11.14 12.95 12.79
34 Mateusz Zieliński 8.80   12.58    Poland 13.43 8.80 15.43 13.06 11.24
35 Łukasz Pielczyk 10.16   12.60    Poland 12.10 11.84 13.85 10.16 14.16
36 Szymon Brzana 10.24   12.75    Poland 12.14 13.84 12.26 10.24 DNF
37 Adam Pietrzak 10.48   12.85    Poland 15.55 12.11 10.89 10.48 15.68
38 Gabriel Marczak 10.85   13.16    Poland 14.47 12.59 13.62 10.85 13.28
39 Mateusz Kotwica 11.83   13.35    Poland 11.83 13.18 25.08 14.07 12.79
40 Mateusz Szwugier 11.47   13.45    Poland 13.50 12.15 14.71 17.68 11.47
41 Mateusz Stach 12.15   13.58    Poland 16.49 13.84 12.15 13.06 13.85
42 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.02   13.70    Poland 14.23 14.14 13.83 13.14 13.02
43 Mikołaj Bąk 11.62   13.75    Poland 13.20 11.62 14.33 14.05 14.01
44 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.08   13.83    Poland 13.88 14.81 13.79 13.08 13.83
45 Michał Kmiecik 9.65   13.86    Poland 9.65 13.21 15.44 14.45 13.92
46 Konrad Przetacznik 13.03   13.96    Poland 14.48 13.06 16.74 14.35 13.03
47 Kamil Ścisłowicz 11.86   14.00    Poland 12.11 11.86 17.00 16.13 13.75
48 Dawid Gołębiowski 9.97   14.17    Poland 13.08 11.39 9.97 18.03 22.97
49 Dominik Czechowski 13.34   14.30    Poland 14.31 15.13 15.24 13.34 13.45
50 Patryk Skrzyński 13.39   14.32    Poland 13.48 15.09 13.39 17.02 14.39
51 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 13.64   14.55    Poland 16.50 15.06 13.64 13.69 14.89
52 Maksymilian Majcher 12.82   14.57    Poland 12.82 13.98 14.68 15.39 15.05
53 Patryk Szymula 12.81   14.58    Poland 15.10 14.29 17.55 14.36 12.81
54 Tomasz Cepil 12.50   14.89    Poland 14.23 16.15 16.41 14.28 12.50
55 Maciej Papkoj 12.10   15.12    Poland 17.10 13.10 12.10 15.16 25.02
56 Tomasz Zaleski 12.98   15.57    Poland 16.79 15.58 15.61 15.53 12.98
57 Wojciech Kotulski 12.12   15.95    Poland 12.12 19.76 18.08 15.12 14.65
58 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 15.05   16.18    Poland 17.55 15.33 15.67 15.05 19.83
59 Kacper Wójcik 13.72   16.22    Poland 16.77 15.58 13.72 16.32 19.49
60 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 13.95   16.24    Poland 19.10 13.95 15.45 16.65 16.62
61 Karol Przewięźlikowski 14.81   16.76    Poland 19.14 14.81 16.54 16.48 17.25
62 Krzysztof Bober 13.51   16.83    Poland 15.72 13.51 15.27 19.49 21.63
63 Kacper Przełożny 15.91   17.07    Poland 16.91 16.85 17.60 17.44 15.91
64 Grzegorz Chudzik 12.28   17.12    Poland 15.32 21.12 DNF 12.28 14.91
65 Krystian Czudej 14.97   17.30    Poland 15.99 18.74 14.97 18.04 17.86
66 Paweł Ożóg 14.07   17.72    Poland 14.07 18.20 17.81 17.74 17.60
67 Jan Krzanowski 13.26   17.82    Poland 17.89 16.89 13.26 18.67 20.45
68 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) 12.60   18.12    Ukraine 19.90 19.41 15.04 12.60 23.65
69 Jakub Hibszer 13.69   18.27    Poland 14.43 20.77 27.79 13.69 19.62
70 Brian Cegiełko 16.62   18.46    Poland 21.07 38.92 17.31 17.00 16.62
71 Mikołaj Rydlewski 17.46   18.73    Poland 20.97 17.46 17.69 19.65 18.86
72 Szymon Prajsnar 16.89   18.92    Poland 22.18 20.79 16.89 18.10 17.86
73 Jakub Grynia 16.68   19.15    Poland 16.68 18.71 20.47 19.83 18.90
74 Piotr Melczewski 16.66   19.32    Poland 18.99 22.38 20.59 16.66 18.37
75 Michał Soboń 16.95   20.16    Poland 22.13 26.34 16.95 18.23 20.11
76 Szymon Plebańczyk 17.26   20.40    Poland 19.56 22.52 17.26 24.25 19.12
77 Marcel Grüner 15.59   20.47    Poland 18.65 19.57 30.72 15.59 23.19
78 Ksawery Bartman 18.11   20.69    Poland 20.94 18.11 21.59 19.55 23.15
79 Jakub Sykulski 18.78   20.69    Poland 20.67 21.49 19.90 18.78 21.81
80 Mateusz Czarnik 19.55   20.80    Poland 19.58 19.55 23.19 23.34 19.62
81 Mateusz Śmiatacz 16.65   20.95    Poland 21.86 23.85 21.82 16.65 19.17
82 Jan Parzniewski 19.52   21.40    Poland 22.59 20.31 27.00 21.31 19.52
83 Jakub Stachniak 20.19   22.33    Poland 21.82 21.37 23.79 DNF 20.19
84 Piotr Gałczyk 19.41   22.34    Poland 30.12 22.22 22.25 19.41 22.56
85 Jakub Lorens 21.54   26.12    Poland 23.66 28.00 35.97 21.54 26.69
86 Kacper Ślęzak 23.61   30.07    Poland 37.87 DNF 27.40 24.95 23.61
87 Filip Andrzejczuk 26.54   30.36    Poland 26.54 DNF 32.52 29.27 29.29
88 Kacper Ryś 21.16   32.06    Poland 38.44 57.42 33.54 24.21 21.16
89 Antonina Bieryt 33.70   37.82    Poland 33.70 34.82 45.41 37.79 40.86
90 Szymon Żebracki 34.75   39.26    Poland 40.85 34.75 40.67 36.25 41.29
91 Sylwester Jaroszewski 37.95   41.45    Poland 37.95 40.15 44.59 49.86 39.61
92 Wojciech Gosztyła 26.70   43.31    Poland 27.98 52.32 49.63 DNF 26.70
93 Michał Górny 43.74   47.74    Poland 49.50 47.67 55.72 43.74 46.06
94 Karolina Kozłowska 38.28   49.28    Poland 48.43 1:24.02 48.24 38.28 51.17
95 Nikodem Burghardt 37.52   49.91    Poland 1:13.38 49.77 37.52 56.65 43.31
96 Grzegorz Makuch 42.99   56.00    Poland 1:23.84 42.99 52.60 58.24 57.15
97 Jakub Soboń 1:00.91   1:02.64    Poland 1:04.72 1:01.99 1:00.91 1:17.27 1:01.20
98 Jan Goroszewski 58.07   1:17.29    Poland 1:04.73 59.14 1:54.37 1:48.01 58.07
99 Piotr Marcisz 26.39   DNF    Poland 26.39 34.17 DNF 27.44 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.09   8.05    Poland 15.53 7.09 7.89 8.30 7.97
2 Szymon Malinowski 6.73   8.19    Poland 6.73 7.87 8.75 8.12 8.58
3 Michał Marszałek 8.28   9.02    Poland 8.94 9.60 8.28 9.76 8.53
4 Jan Zych 7.90   9.16    Poland 10.77 9.27 9.10 9.10 7.90
5 Karol Zakrzewski 8.24   9.22    Poland 8.24 9.19 9.81 9.81 8.67
6 Ignacy Buczek 8.77   9.53    Poland 9.31 9.66 13.28 8.77 9.61
7 Magdalena Pabisz 8.59   9.75    Poland 11.10 8.76 11.04 9.45 8.59
8 Jonatan Kłosko 8.45   9.78    Poland 9.84 8.45 10.84 8.65 11.59
9 Michał Woźniak 8.93   9.91    Poland 8.93 12.28 10.50 9.55 9.68
10 Dominik Górny 9.16   10.09    Poland DNF 10.57 9.20 9.16 10.51
11 Mateusz Szulik 8.00   10.23    Poland 12.14 13.14 10.15 8.00 8.39
12 Michał Halczuk 8.86   10.41    Poland 8.86 10.58 11.24 9.40 DNF
13 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.14   10.44    Poland 10.18 10.99 10.43 10.71 9.14
14 Szymon Brzana 9.24   10.45    Poland 9.24 10.09 11.51 10.44 10.81
15 Artur Rzegost 9.98   10.51    Poland 9.99 9.98 11.03 11.59 10.50
16 Jerzy Chmiel 6.96   10.54    Poland 15.02 10.43 6.96 10.36 10.83
17 Szymon Jeziorski 9.17   10.58    Poland 11.98 9.17 9.67 DNF 10.10
18 Witold Sołtysik 8.31   10.59    Poland 10.40 10.91 10.47 8.31 11.30
19 Filip Szostak 9.43   10.78    Poland 9.43 11.97 10.09 13.84 10.27
20 Szymon Juroszek 10.71   10.91    Poland 10.87 10.78 10.71 11.08 11.17
21 Gabriel Marczak 9.21   10.95    Poland 10.12 11.24 15.65 9.21 11.49
22 Kacper Gałczyk 9.51   10.95    Poland 10.07 10.80 12.39 11.97 9.51
23 Oliwia Jaworska 10.09   10.98    Poland 14.19 10.47 11.76 10.72 10.09
24 Piotr Olszewski 10.40   11.21    Poland 10.91 12.22 10.50 10.40 12.53
25 Adam Jagła 10.00   11.32    Poland 11.09 11.89 10.00 14.71 10.97
26 Przemysław Rogalski 10.10   11.41    Poland 10.10 11.75 11.15 13.97 11.34
27 Łukasz Pielczyk 10.40   11.47    Poland 11.77 10.92 11.73 13.73 10.40
28 Michał Mlostek 10.24   11.62    Poland 11.44 11.02 14.08 12.39 10.24
29 Piotr Pojda 10.36   11.64    Poland 12.65 10.59 11.67 13.30 10.36
30 Adam Pietrzak 10.32   11.65    Poland 10.32 12.53 10.58 13.07 11.85
31 Mateusz Bednarczyk 10.80   11.67    Poland 11.43 11.37 12.20 12.47 10.80
32 Michał Bogdan 10.03   11.70    Poland 11.77 10.03 12.81 11.10 12.23
33 Jakub Bartos 10.82   11.91    Poland 13.04 11.37 11.33 13.23 10.82
34 Grzegorz Łucki 10.48   11.97    Poland 10.48 14.10 10.71 19.38 11.11
35 Mateusz Zieliński 10.90   12.03    Poland 12.04 10.98 13.68 10.90 13.06
36 Mikołaj Bąk 9.42   12.27    Poland 10.97 13.17 12.68 15.47 9.42
37 Dawid Gołębiowski 11.12   12.40    Poland 12.88 14.63 11.12 11.81 12.51
38 Patryk Skrzyński 12.08   12.44    Poland 12.14 16.08 12.08 12.96 12.23
39 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 10.61   12.50    Ukraine 20.18 10.61 13.35 11.63 12.53
40 Konrad Kowalski 11.47   12.51    Poland 13.42 DNF 11.71 11.47 12.40
41 Michał Kmiecik 10.20   12.68    Poland 11.29 13.67 13.08 13.97 10.20
42 Dominik Czechowski 10.79   13.08    Poland 13.12 12.14 13.99 15.56 10.79
43 Mateusz Stach 12.14   13.37    Poland 12.92 14.14 12.14 18.21 13.04
44 Mateusz Kotwica 11.80   13.44    Poland 12.79 14.38 11.80 13.15 14.98
45 Konrad Przetacznik 13.34   13.64    Poland 13.55 13.85 14.01 13.53 13.34
46 Krystian Święch 11.94   14.09    Poland 14.76 DNF 12.90 11.94 14.60
47 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.47   14.37    Poland 14.35 15.27 13.49 16.60 12.47
48 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.38   14.81    Poland 15.34 12.38 14.83 14.25 23.56
49 Mateusz Szwugier 10.18   15.50    Poland 14.27 19.18 13.13 19.10 10.18
50 Kamil Ścisłowicz 15.46   15.70    Poland 15.69 15.52 16.57 15.88 15.46
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 7.00   8.54    Poland 7.00 10.17 8.46 9.04 8.11
2 Karol Zakrzewski 6.82   8.73    Poland 7.79 12.30 9.68 6.82 8.71
3 Jonatan Kłosko 7.58   8.91    Poland 8.68 7.58 9.78 8.27 17.53
4 Ignacy Buczek 7.86   9.05    Poland 8.18 12.18 8.34 7.86 10.62
5 Łukasz Burliga 6.52   9.36    Poland 9.41 9.19 6.52 9.47 10.56
6 Jan Zych 8.36   9.57    Poland 8.36 9.04 10.81 9.41 10.25
7 Magdalena Pabisz 8.24   9.83    Poland 10.02 8.24 10.24 9.22 11.06
8 Michał Marszałek 8.20   10.16    Poland 13.14 10.47 9.78 10.22 8.20
9 Michał Halczuk 9.39   10.48    Poland 10.28 11.74 10.35 9.39 10.81
10 Michał Woźniak 9.72   10.63    Poland 10.89 12.79 9.72 11.06 9.94
11 Dominik Górny 9.70   10.65    Poland 10.11 11.45 10.39 13.73 9.70
12 Mateusz Szulik 9.87   12.64    Poland 10.34 15.34 17.17 12.23 9.87
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Jagła 1.70   1.93    Poland 2.83 1.70 2.06 1.95 1.79
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.87   2.41    Poland 2.00 2.30 3.49 2.94 1.87
3 Jan Zych 1.82   2.56    Poland 2.93 2.52 5.38 1.82 2.24
4 Michał Woźniak 2.37   2.93    Poland 2.37 3.30 3.11 4.16 2.37
5 Jakub Hibszer 2.18   3.13    Poland 2.18 3.08 4.00 2.32 6.65
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.82   3.15    Poland 2.95 4.45 3.49 3.00 2.82
7 Michał Kmiecik 2.92   3.19    Poland 2.99 2.92 3.40 6.48 3.19
8 Ignacy Buczek 2.87   3.24    Poland 3.11 4.66 2.87 3.31 3.30
9 Magdalena Pabisz 1.70   3.37    Poland 1.70 6.67 3.40 4.44 2.27
10 Mateusz Szulik 2.72   3.47    Poland 2.98 4.34 6.04 2.72 3.10
11 Jonatan Kłosko 3.17   3.53    Poland 3.32 3.17 3.58 3.69 3.87
12 Michał Halczuk 3.07   3.64    Poland 4.06 3.07 3.16 3.69 4.32
13 Oliwia Jaworska 3.17   3.64    Poland 3.65 3.17 3.54 5.17 3.72
14 Michał Mlostek 3.18   3.68    Poland 3.95 3.34 3.18 3.76 4.15
15 Dominik Górny 3.05   3.74    Poland 4.59 3.05 3.35 3.75 4.12
16 Karol Zakrzewski 2.90   3.86    Poland 4.15 2.90 4.65 3.33 4.11
17 Jakub Bartos 2.68   3.91    Poland 3.95 4.07 6.28 3.70 2.68
18 Kamil Ścisłowicz 3.34   3.96    Poland 3.71 3.82 3.34 4.36 5.33
19 Mateusz Szwugier 3.74   3.96    Poland 6.02 3.78 3.91 3.74 4.18
20 Szymon Juroszek 3.37   4.08    Poland 3.96 4.83 3.46 5.66 3.37
21 Artur Rzegost 3.66   4.12    Poland 8.52 4.48 3.78 4.11 3.66
22 Kacper Gałczyk 2.92   4.13    Poland 2.92 4.31 5.31 4.15 3.93
23 Szymon Malinowski 3.45   4.18    Poland 4.53 5.05 3.85 3.45 4.15
24 Łukasz Pielczyk 2.51   4.19    Poland 4.48 2.51 3.60 5.29 4.48
25 Bartłomiej Krokos 3.44   4.22    Poland 3.44 4.10 3.95 4.60 7.87
26 Maksymilian Majcher 3.47   4.22    Poland 3.47 4.88 4.01 4.50 4.16
27 Patryk Szymula 3.69   4.29    Poland 10.60 4.03 3.96 3.69 4.87
28 Mateusz Zieliński 3.80   4.34    Poland 3.80 3.85 3.91 5.83 5.25
29 Dominik Czechowski 4.06   4.37    Poland 4.45 4.06 4.50 5.93 4.17
30 Konrad Kowalski 3.19   4.50    Poland 4.05 3.19 5.30 6.81 4.15
31 Gabriel Marczak 2.92   4.52    Poland 4.78 4.99 7.55 3.79 2.92
32 Grzegorz Chudzik 3.91   4.65    Poland 4.54 3.91 4.86 4.97 4.54
33 Szymon Jeziorski 2.59   4.67    Poland 7.81 3.78 4.78 5.45 2.59
34 Mateusz Kotwica 3.72   4.74    Poland 4.08 3.72 5.10 5.05 9.25
35 Piotr Olszewski 2.29   4.77    Poland 2.29 DNF 6.99 2.57 4.74
36 Tomasz Zaleski 3.89   4.88    Poland 4.86 3.89 4.84 4.95 8.95
37 Krystian Święch 3.16   4.93    Poland 5.34 3.66 5.79 3.16 6.20
38 Witold Sołtysik 3.53   5.01    Poland 6.23 3.53 5.79 3.96 5.28
39 Ksawery Bartman 4.48   5.07    Poland 5.53 7.74 4.80 4.48 4.87
40 Krzysztof Bober 4.55   5.09    Poland 4.55 6.21 5.22 5.00 5.04
41 Mateusz Stach 4.42   5.13    Poland 4.66 5.66 7.25 5.06 4.42
42 Adam Pietrzak 4.36   5.16    Poland 4.70 5.95 4.82 4.36 6.02
43 Tomasz Cepil 3.68   5.21    Poland 4.33 3.68 4.64 6.65 7.09
44 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 3.77   5.21    Poland 5.87 4.57 3.77 5.80 5.27
45 Patryk Skrzyński 3.77   5.37    Poland 4.95 3.77 4.79 6.37 6.83
46 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 3.82   5.48    Poland 5.62 5.03 5.97 3.82 5.78
47 Wojciech Kotulski 4.09   5.80    Poland 5.03 DNF 4.09 7.69 4.68
48 Marcel Grüner 5.39   5.84    Poland 5.51 5.39 5.55 6.60 6.47
49 Jerzy Chmiel 4.93   5.90    Poland 5.19 8.90 4.93 7.32 5.18
50 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 4.04   5.96    Poland 4.04 5.19 6.10 10.49 6.59
51 Michał Marszałek 3.48   6.00    Poland 7.71 3.48 5.50 19.01 4.79
52 Kacper Wójcik 5.31   6.04    Poland 5.65 5.31 DNF 6.87 5.60
53 Krystian Czudej 5.25   6.07    Poland 5.40 6.55 6.25 7.75 5.25
54 Michał Bogdan 5.04   6.13    Poland 6.95 5.04 5.75 6.17 6.47
55 Szymon Brzana 4.32   6.18    Poland 4.32 5.68 DNF 5.96 6.91
56 Piotr Gałczyk 5.59   6.20    Poland 5.59 6.15 6.26 6.44 6.19
57 Mateusz Śmiatacz 3.71   6.23    Poland 7.22 6.94 6.02 3.71 5.73
58 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 3.94   6.37    Ukraine 8.76 3.94 6.78 4.82 7.52
59 Kacper Przełożny 4.93   6.37    Poland 7.14 7.15 6.66 5.31 4.93
60 Jakub Stachniak 4.41   6.51    Poland 4.41 6.98 6.92 7.42 5.64
61 Jakub Grynia 5.07   6.71    Poland 7.71 5.90 6.52 5.07 8.00
62 Jan Krzanowski 5.84   6.80    Poland 10.17 6.65 5.84 7.02 6.73
63 Konrad Przetacznik 6.14   6.84    Poland 7.55 6.56 6.63 6.14 7.32
64 Maciej Papkoj 5.94   6.87    Poland 8.34 6.84 6.13 7.65 5.94
65 Pawel Zatorski 6.01   6.88    Poland 6.01 7.63 6.82 6.48 7.34
66 Szymon Plebańczyk 6.34   6.88    Poland 6.98 8.03 6.59 7.08 6.34
67 Mateusz Bednarczyk 4.68   7.13    Poland 5.70 5.05 10.65 11.53 4.68
68 Brian Cegiełko 6.43   7.27    Poland 11.30 6.79 6.54 6.43 8.49
69 Dawid Gołębiowski 3.68   7.28    Poland 8.89 8.14 7.85 5.85 3.68
70 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.29   7.29    Poland 8.09 6.98 6.79 8.30 5.29
71 Michał Soboń 6.02   7.32    Poland 7.11 7.05 6.02 11.60 7.80
72 Piotr Melczewski 3.45   7.62    Poland 9.08 10.22 7.85 3.45 5.92
73 Jakub Sykulski 6.09   7.70    Poland 6.09 6.70 7.79 8.61 DNF
74 Jakub Lorens 7.40   7.88    Poland 8.05 7.49 8.09 7.40 9.11
75 Filip Szostak 3.79   7.89    Poland 3.79 13.18 4.01 DNF 6.48
76 Kacper Ślęzak 6.12   7.89    Poland 8.26 7.53 7.88 10.08 6.12
77 Piotr Marcisz 6.10   7.98    Poland 7.48 7.52 8.95 8.99 6.10
78 Karol Przewięźlikowski 5.25   7.99    Poland 10.85 5.25 9.06 7.55 7.35
79 Mikołaj Rydlewski 6.57   8.22    Poland 8.31 8.87 7.63 8.72 6.57
80 Mateusz Czarnik 6.09   8.24    Poland 9.77 9.87 6.09 7.84 7.10
81 Szymon Prajsnar 5.95   8.33    Poland 5.95 13.36 7.80 7.87 9.32
82 Kacper Ryś 3.22   8.60    Poland 8.59 3.22 9.05 8.54 8.67
83 Jakub Żelazny 5.51   9.61    Poland 9.64 9.04 10.15 13.95 5.51
84 Antonina Bieryt 9.80   10.62    Poland 14.53 11.09 10.28 10.48 9.80
85 Wojciech Gosztyła 10.43   11.76    Poland 10.43 16.92 11.65 13.06 10.56
86 Yehor Chornyi (Єгор Чорний) 9.65   11.77    Ukraine 18.89 12.62 12.91 9.77 9.65
87 Szymon Żebracki 8.26   12.47    Poland 14.08 13.77 13.03 10.60 8.26
88 Jan Goroszewski 8.78   12.67    Poland 22.97 10.10 16.32 11.60 8.78
89 Jan Parzniewski 10.08   13.51    Poland 10.18 10.08 15.31 20.18 15.03
90 Michał Górny 11.15   16.23    Poland 24.28 13.62 19.87 11.15 15.19
91 Grzegorz Makuch 11.54   18.24    Poland 26.92 14.67 13.12 11.54 31.12
92 Jakub Soboń 15.14   24.17    Poland 44.14 31.58 16.56 24.36 15.14
93 Dmytro Polishchuk 17.64   25.83    Poland 18.64 38.47 51.72 17.64 20.38
94 Nikodem Burghardt 24.75   31.67    Poland DNF 24.75 30.73 29.84 34.43
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.39   2.18    Poland 6.53 2.71 1.40 1.39 2.44
2 Magdalena Pabisz 1.78   2.29    Poland 1.78 3.58 1.78 1.88 3.21
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.40   2.51    Poland 2.17 2.88 1.40 DNF 2.49
4 Adam Jagła 1.39   2.56    Poland 1.39 2.83 3.22 1.70 3.15
5 Michał Woźniak 2.58   2.81    Poland 2.58 2.99 2.82 4.43 2.63
6 Mateusz Szulik 1.78   2.87    Poland 2.43 3.58 1.78 2.59 DNF
7 Dominik Górny 2.08   3.09    Poland 2.48 3.68 4.53 2.08 3.10
8 Szymon Malinowski 2.67   3.27    Poland 2.67 3.38 2.74 3.68 3.81
9 Ignacy Buczek 2.17   3.44    Poland 3.13 3.96 2.17 4.34 3.24
10 Michał Halczuk 2.68   3.49    Poland 2.68 3.90 3.51 4.62 3.05
11 Kamil Ścisłowicz 2.79   3.49    Poland 3.67 5.34 2.79 3.89 2.91
12 Karol Zakrzewski 1.63   3.51    Poland 3.70 4.28 3.24 1.63 3.59
13 Bartłomiej Krokos 2.83   3.57    Poland 3.23 6.57 3.44 2.83 4.04
14 Jonatan Kłosko 1.81   3.60    Poland 3.91 4.05 1.81 2.85 4.68
15 Oliwia Jaworska 2.25   3.77    Poland 2.74 4.37 5.12 2.25 4.20
16 Przemysław Rogalski 2.64   3.80    Poland 4.54 4.51 2.64 2.68 4.21
17 Gabriel Marczak 3.42   3.91    Poland 6.51 3.43 4.05 4.24 3.42
18 Szymon Jeziorski 2.51   3.99    Poland 2.51 4.78 3.24 3.96 5.86
19 Michał Kmiecik 2.59   4.23    Poland 2.59 6.51 2.92 3.92 5.84
20 Jerzy Chmiel 3.71   4.30    Poland 5.11 3.80 3.71 4.78 4.31
21 Michał Mlostek 2.69   4.33    Poland 2.69 5.34 4.14 7.31 3.51
22 Witold Sołtysik 3.66   4.33    Poland 4.38 4.98 4.21 4.39 3.66
23 Wojciech Kotulski 3.65   4.34    Poland 3.94 4.01 3.65 5.99 5.06
24 Patryk Szymula 3.06   4.36    Poland 6.91 4.41 3.06 4.51 4.17
25 Mateusz Stach 3.42   4.46    Poland DNF 3.42 3.88 4.16 5.33
26 Grzegorz Chudzik 3.32   4.52    Poland 4.92 3.32 4.97 3.68 6.59
27 Mateusz Kotwica 3.41   4.61    Poland 4.28 5.09 4.45 5.48 3.41
28 Jakub Bartos 2.70   4.63    Poland 2.70 3.49 3.88 6.51 DNF
29 Dominik Czechowski 3.43   4.66    Poland 5.67 4.52 3.43 5.17 4.29
30 Piotr Olszewski 3.06   4.67    Poland 5.97 6.85 4.22 3.81 3.06
31 Mateusz Szwugier 3.00   4.74    Poland 3.00 5.60 4.07 4.56 6.55
32 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.03   4.80    Poland 4.89 7.12 4.03 5.08 4.44
33 Kacper Wójcik 3.61   4.81    Poland 7.62 5.08 3.61 5.32 4.04
34 Jakub Hibszer 3.36   4.82    Poland DNF 4.11 3.36 5.98 4.36
35 Adam Pietrzak 3.40   4.83    Poland 6.24 4.08 3.40 7.93 4.16
36 Kacper Gałczyk 3.25   4.84    Poland 5.59 5.29 3.25 6.01 3.65
37 Krystian Święch 4.38   4.84    Poland 4.55 5.71 4.38 4.85 5.12
38 Mateusz Zieliński 3.87   4.89    Poland 5.33 5.12 4.22 3.87 5.47
39 Konrad Kowalski 4.39   4.97    Poland 4.80 5.20 4.39 4.90 6.09
40 Artur Rzegost 3.34   4.98    Poland 3.34 5.28 4.28 5.37 5.94
41 Szymon Juroszek 3.37   5.12    Poland 5.35 5.62 3.37 6.54 4.39
42 Patryk Skrzyński 4.76   5.26    Poland 5.09 4.95 6.26 5.75 4.76
43 Krzysztof Bober 4.63   5.33    Poland 4.78 4.63 4.78 6.44 6.90
44 Tomasz Cepil 4.56   5.52    Poland 4.74 6.15 5.68 4.56 6.46
45 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 4.58   5.93    Poland 5.92 6.14 4.58 DNF 5.74
46 Maksymilian Majcher 2.97   6.17    Poland 10.45 6.85 5.39 6.26 2.97
47 Michał Marszałek 5.06   6.43    Poland 7.75 5.06 5.84 5.71 7.97
48 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 5.09   6.89    Poland 6.02 DNF 5.09 7.34 7.30
49 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 5.25   7.91    Poland 5.94 5.25 9.48 DNF 8.30
50 Marcel Grüner 6.14   7.95    Poland 9.43 6.49 7.93 6.14 9.42
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.02   2.40    Poland 3.40 2.80 2.21 2.19 2.02
2 Jan Zych 2.62   2.82    Poland 2.91 6.27 2.81 2.62 2.74
3 Adam Jagła 2.01   3.06    Poland 2.20 3.38 2.01 DNF 3.59
4 Mateusz Szulik 2.56   3.11    Poland 3.39 DNF 2.89 3.04 2.56
5 Michał Woźniak 2.09   3.22    Poland 2.09 3.23 3.34 4.15 3.08
6 Dominik Górny 2.50   3.61    Poland 2.50 4.25 2.79 3.97 4.06
7 Łukasz Burliga 1.71   3.73    Poland 3.97 4.97 DNF 2.25 1.71
8 Szymon Malinowski 3.30   3.75    Poland 3.30 3.76 3.51 3.98 4.25
9 Ignacy Buczek 3.04   3.90    Poland 3.70 5.75 3.04 4.97 3.04
10 Michał Halczuk 2.75   4.74    Poland 4.79 4.98 2.75 6.60 4.46
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 29.90   33.49    Poland 31.72 36.33 32.42 39.27 29.90
2 Szymon Malinowski 26.28   34.12    Poland 35.90 37.05 32.13 34.33 26.28
3 Magdalena Pabisz 28.11   34.64    Poland 34.79 33.36 41.09 35.77 28.11
4 Michał Halczuk 32.34   35.11    Poland 41.54 35.30 37.05 32.99 32.34
5 Gabriel Marczak 34.72   35.45    Poland 35.13 46.03 36.21 34.72 35.01
6 Ignacy Buczek 36.05   37.07    Poland 37.22 36.05 36.93 37.77 37.06
7 Jan Zych 32.98   37.10    Poland 43.57 41.76 34.14 32.98 35.39
8 Mateusz Szulik 35.07   38.62    Poland 41.93 37.98 35.94 44.84 35.07
9 Michał Marszałek 31.80   40.91    Poland 31.80 36.64 44.57 41.51 45.23
10 Jonatan Kłosko 36.50   41.33    Poland 36.50 50.20 36.55 39.90 47.54
11 Dominik Górny 37.59   42.79    Poland 52.33 37.59 39.73 44.73 43.92
12 Michał Mlostek 40.80   42.94    Poland 45.93 41.98 40.80 40.91 46.96
13 Mateusz Bednarczyk 36.00   43.66    Poland 45.00 45.10 43.05 42.92 36.00
14 Szymon Brzana 37.98   43.68    Poland 42.77 42.88 45.40 37.98 45.58
15 Szymon Juroszek 39.30   43.92    Poland 47.41 55.30 39.72 39.30 44.64
16 Mateusz Zieliński 40.69   44.39    Poland 41.06 45.65 46.45 53.13 40.69
17 Bartłomiej Krokos 42.63   44.56    Poland 42.63 46.12 45.77 44.66 43.24
18 Przemysław Rogalski 41.00   44.65    Poland 47.41 50.11 43.70 42.84 41.00
19 Artur Rzegost 37.49   45.30    Poland 52.54 37.49 38.58 54.32 44.79
20 Kacper Gałczyk 41.53   45.44    Poland 46.78 42.95 41.53 46.58 49.57
21 Konrad Kowalski 38.73   45.58    Poland 47.38 44.85 44.50 38.73 52.36
22 Witold Sołtysik 40.88   46.54    Poland 46.05 56.41 40.88 47.46 46.11
23 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 44.62   47.28    Ukraine 47.79 51.80 48.75 44.62 45.29
24 Maciej Papkoj 37.54   48.04    Poland 48.47 51.74 51.12 37.54 44.54
25 Piotr Olszewski 43.84   48.69    Poland 48.32 48.47 43.84 49.29 58.43
26 Piotr Pojda 39.96   49.58    Poland 43.85 59.73 52.38 52.50 39.96
27 Oliwia Jaworska 46.62   49.71    Poland 53.22 48.34 59.85 46.62 47.56
28 Krystian Święch 44.40   50.96    Poland 55.69 44.40 51.67 50.62 50.59
29 Adam Pietrzak 49.02   51.58    Poland 56.93 49.02 51.15 51.77 51.82
30 Szymon Jeziorski 45.06   53.29    Poland 52.65 45.06 56.61 50.94 56.29
31 Bartłomiej Maślanka 48.12   53.37    Poland 52.35 48.12 56.76 51.32 56.44
32 Fabian Toboła 44.63   54.32    Poland 1:04.29 44.63 59.51 49.45 54.00
33 Maksymilian Majcher 50.38      Poland 58.14 50.38
34 Grzegorz Łucki 52.15      Poland 52.15 52.59
35 Mateusz Kotwica 53.55      Poland 53.55 1:03.80
36 Dominik Czechowski 53.65      Poland 1:01.41 53.65
37 Michał Woźniak 53.82      Poland 53.82 58.58
38 Patryk Szymula 54.32      Poland 54.32 1:05.28
39 Filip Szostak 54.37      Poland 54.37 1:04.75
40 Radosław Drozdowicz 55.30      Poland 1:00.66 55.30
41 Łukasz Pielczyk 55.48      Poland 55.48 1:02.54
42 Patryk Skrzyński 56.81      Poland 56.81 59.71
43 Michał Bogdan 58.81      Poland 58.81 1:08.18
44 Paweł Ożóg 59.09      Poland 1:14.65 59.09
45 Krzysztof Ligarski 59.35      Poland 1:06.25 59.35
46 Jakub Bartos 1:01.15      Poland 1:01.55 1:01.15
47 Tomasz Zaleski 1:03.49      Poland 1:23.43 1:03.49
48 Jakub Grzyb 1:03.86      Poland 1:03.86 1:11.65
49 Mateusz Stach 1:05.45      Poland 1:05.45 1:13.52
50 Jerzy Chmiel 1:06.41      Poland 1:06.41 DNF
51 Grzegorz Chudzik 1:07.31      Poland 1:07.31 1:09.86
52 Kacper Przełożny 1:07.34      Poland 1:07.61 1:07.34
53 Dawid Gołębiowski 1:07.67      Poland 1:07.67 1:10.91
54 Jakub Hibszer 1:08.40      Poland 1:18.64 1:08.40
55 Tomasz Cepil 1:11.70      Poland 1:15.33 1:11.70
56 Jan Krzanowski 1:12.05      Poland 1:12.05 1:26.35
57 Wojciech Kotulski 1:12.61      Poland 1:20.40 1:12.61
58 Marcel Grüner 1:12.82      Poland 1:16.56 1:12.82
59 Mateusz Szwugier 1:13.50      Poland 1:24.96 1:13.50
60 Michał Soboń 1:13.82      Poland 1:13.82 1:59.28
61 Piotr Melczewski 1:16.52      Poland 1:26.44 1:16.52
62 Michał Kmiecik 1:17.07      Poland 1:21.10 1:17.07
63 Jakub Lorens 1:20.73      Poland 1:20.73 1:32.37
64 Kacper Wójcik 1:21.75      Poland DNF 1:21.75
65 Konrad Przetacznik 1:22.56      Poland 1:34.49 1:22.56
66 Krystian Czudej 1:22.87      Poland 1:28.45 1:22.87
67 Piotr Gałczyk 1:25.72      Poland 1:25.72 1:26.84
68 Ksawery Bartman 1:29.19      Poland 1:42.30 1:29.19
69 Kacper Ryś 1:29.23      Poland 1:41.53 1:29.23
70 Mateusz Śmiatacz 1:37.99      Poland 1:37.99 1:47.59
71 Adam Jagła 1:40.43      Poland DNF 1:40.43
72 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 1:41.96      Poland 1:46.43 1:41.96
73 Jakub Stachniak 1:46.59      Poland 1:46.59 DNF
74 Jakub Grynia 1:48.44      Poland 1:48.44 DNF
75 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 1:50.43      Poland DNF 1:50.43
76 Jakub Sykulski 1:53.72      Poland DNF 1:53.72
77 Mateusz Czarnik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
77 Wojciech Gosztyła DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ignacy Buczek 28.52   31.53    Poland 34.56 29.27 35.07 28.52 30.76
2 Magdalena Pabisz 30.26   34.05    Poland 36.84 30.56 39.84 30.26 34.75
3 Karol Zakrzewski 31.00   34.06    Poland 33.06 35.16 31.00 38.49 33.97
4 Szymon Malinowski 29.22   35.24    Poland 39.39 34.22 36.35 29.22 35.15
5 Gabriel Marczak 32.44   35.63    Poland 34.36 34.74 44.94 37.79 32.44
6 Michał Halczuk 35.96   37.31    Poland 38.84 35.96 36.71 36.39 46.95
7 Mateusz Szulik 32.42   38.10    Poland 44.67 36.63 32.42 37.69 39.97
8 Jan Zych 31.30   38.83    Poland 35.69 31.30 37.82 42.99 DNF
9 Jonatan Kłosko 33.99   39.20    Poland 33.99 41.88 38.99 39.12 39.50
10 Michał Marszałek 37.49   40.84    Poland 37.49 43.41 37.51 41.60 43.52
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 46.26   55.84    Poland 55.98 59.00 46.26 54.21 57.33
2 Karol Zakrzewski 53.64   58.35    Poland 53.64 57.82 57.14 1:03.68 1:00.09
3 Szymon Malinowski 56.20   1:03.53    Poland 1:05.74 1:06.41 1:04.58 1:00.27 56.20
4 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.58   1:07.14    Poland 1:03.58 1:04.27 1:09.70 DNF 1:07.44
5 Mateusz Szulik 1:06.35   1:09.22    Poland 1:10.89 1:06.35 1:07.30 1:12.27 1:09.48
6 Magdalena Pabisz 1:03.64   1:10.24    Poland 1:12.17 1:03.64 1:11.82 1:06.72 1:14.26
7 Jan Zych 1:06.48   1:11.29    Poland 1:10.11 1:12.04 1:13.00 1:11.72 1:06.48
8 Michał Mlostek 1:08.93   1:13.11    Poland 1:13.69 1:14.27 1:17.49 1:08.93 1:11.37
9 Gabriel Marczak 1:10.87   1:16.04    Poland 1:16.84 DNF 1:18.83 1:12.45 1:10.87
10 Konrad Kowalski 1:13.26   1:18.28    Poland 1:14.82 1:22.55 1:13.26 1:18.15 1:21.88
11 Artur Rzegost 1:13.72   1:18.93    Poland 1:19.85 1:22.61 1:17.96 1:18.98 1:13.72
12 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:14.16   1:19.03    Poland 1:17.18 1:21.25 1:18.66 1:14.16 1:21.81
13 Mateusz Bednarczyk 1:13.90   1:19.27    Poland 1:19.50 1:18.87 1:19.43 1:24.31 1:13.90
14 Mateusz Zieliński 1:12.71   1:20.18    Poland 1:13.45 1:19.72 1:27.89 1:27.36 1:12.71
15 Szymon Brzana 1:16.36   1:21.17    Poland 1:20.71 1:16.36 1:27.86 1:21.99 1:20.82
16 Ignacy Buczek 1:15.83   1:21.68    Poland 1:15.83 1:28.02 1:25.49 1:20.00 1:19.56
17 Szymon Juroszek 1:21.10   1:27.12    Poland 1:30.32 1:26.00 1:34.88 1:21.10 1:25.04
18 Piotr Olszewski 1:20.38   1:27.62    Poland 1:36.25 1:28.26 1:20.38 1:25.63 1:28.97
19 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 1:30.91   1:32.88    Ukraine 1:30.91 1:33.72 1:33.65 1:35.57 1:31.28
20 Adam Pietrzak 1:31.29   1:37.93    Poland 1:34.77 1:47.16 1:46.17 1:31.29 1:32.84
21 Maciej Papkoj 1:33.63   1:38.33    Poland 1:33.63 1:40.12 1:39.34 1:35.54 2:37.74
22 Patryk Skrzyński 1:38.71   1:42.15    Poland 1:46.42 1:38.71 1:39.87 2:00.96 1:40.16
23 Jakub Grzyb 1:41.08      Poland 1:41.08 1:44.14
24 Kacper Gałczyk 1:42.91      Poland 2:09.26 1:42.91
25 Przemysław Rogalski 1:47.95      Poland 2:06.47 1:47.95
26 Krystian Święch 1:48.99      Poland 1:48.99 1:58.53
27 Jakub Bartos 1:50.19      Poland 1:55.48 1:50.19
28 Fabian Toboła 1:50.32      Poland 1:55.71 1:50.32
29 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:50.72      Poland 2:03.69 1:50.72
30 Krystian Czudej 1:51.95      Poland 1:51.95 1:58.93
31 Paweł Ożóg 1:51.97      Poland 2:05.62 1:51.97
32 Piotr Melczewski 1:52.76      Poland 2:04.77 1:52.76
33 Michał Woźniak 1:52.99      Poland 1:52.99 2:24.67
34 Mateusz Kotwica 1:53.44      Poland 2:02.36 1:53.44
35 Kacper Wójcik 1:59.31      Poland 2:09.42 1:59.31
36 Bartłomiej Maślanka 1:59.44      Poland 2:10.90 1:59.44
37 Witold Sołtysik 2:06.83      Poland 2:18.58 2:06.83
38 Dominik Czechowski 2:08.55      Poland 2:19.46 2:08.55
39 Grzegorz Chudzik 2:11.71      Poland 2:41.36 2:11.71
40 Filip Szostak 2:14.51      Poland 2:14.51 2:20.53
41 Jakub Lorens 2:16.47      Poland 2:25.98 2:16.47
42 Maksymilian Majcher 2:17.84      Poland 2:17.84 2:30.96
43 Piotr Gałczyk 2:29.75      Poland 2:29.75 2:30.31
44 Kamil Michalak 2:32.25      Poland 2:58.98 2:32.25
45 Marcel Grüner 2:38.24      Poland 2:38.24 2:49.39
46 Michał Bogdan 2:39.70      Poland DNF 2:39.70
47 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:42.29      Poland 2:42.29 2:55.01
48 Ksawery Bartman 2:47.80      Poland 3:34.06 2:47.80
49 Mateusz Śmiatacz 2:50.88      Poland 2:50.88 3:07.94
50 Patryk Szymula 2:50.93      Poland 2:53.18 2:50.93
51 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2:59.85      Poland 2:59.85 3:10.46
52 Jakub Hibszer 3:46.04      Poland 3:46.04 DNF
53 Kacper Ryś 3:52.12      Poland 3:52.12 DNF
54 Jakub Stachniak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
54 Konrad Przetacznik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:31.89   1:40.96    Poland 1:45.66 1:31.89 1:45.33
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:51.27   1:53.27    Poland 1:51.47 1:51.27 1:57.07
3 Szymon Malinowski 1:43.19   1:53.82    Poland 2:01.88 1:56.40 1:43.19
4 Łukasz Burliga 1:58.71   2:02.03    Poland 2:06.28 2:01.09 1:58.71
5 Mateusz Szulik 2:07.37   2:11.04    Poland 2:10.92 2:07.37 2:14.84
6 Gabriel Marczak 2:04.26   2:11.16    Poland 2:04.26 2:22.95 2:06.26
7 Michał Mlostek 2:17.88   2:23.15    Poland 2:17.89 2:33.69 2:17.88
8 Mateusz Zieliński 2:20.68   2:24.56    Poland 2:22.89 2:30.10 2:20.68
9 Magdalena Pabisz 2:23.43   2:30.37    Poland 2:38.34 2:23.43 2:29.34
10 Piotr Olszewski 2:25.89   2:32.39    Poland 2:25.89 2:34.38 2:36.90
11 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:32.77   2:40.11    Poland 2:38.84 2:32.77 2:48.73
12 Konrad Kowalski 2:34.73   2:40.52    Poland 2:43.50 2:43.33 2:34.73
13 Jan Zych 2:24.84   2:48.05    Poland 3:14.81 2:44.49 2:24.84
14 Mateusz Bednarczyk 2:34.37   2:52.69    Poland 2:34.37 3:10.10 2:53.59
15 Szymon Brzana 2:45.10   2:58.17    Poland 3:10.45 2:58.97 2:45.10
16 Szymon Juroszek 2:40.30   2:59.68    Poland 3:28.21 2:50.54 2:40.30
17 Artur Rzegost 2:54.30   3:05.92    Poland 3:07.70 2:54.30 3:15.75
18 Jakub Grzyb 3:13.08   3:22.52    Poland 3:29.17 3:13.08 3:25.30
19 Maciej Papkoj 3:16.71   3:25.46    Poland 3:34.06 3:16.71 3:25.62
20 Przemysław Rogalski 3:05.92   3:26.70    Poland 3:45.86 3:05.92 3:28.31
21 Kacper Wójcik 3:20.90   3:42.64    Poland 3:49.11 3:57.90 3:20.90
22 Adam Pietrzak 3:43.15   3:50.02    Poland 3:56.70 3:43.15 3:50.20
23 Fabian Toboła 3:46.29   4:01.01    Poland 3:46.29 4:06.47 4:10.28
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:51.79   4:06.85    Poland 3:56.93 3:51.79 4:31.83
25 Jakub Bartos 4:18.46      Poland 4:18.46
26 Piotr Melczewski 4:29.89      Poland 4:29.89
27 Krystian Czudej 4:50.92      Poland 4:50.92
28 Piotr Gałczyk 4:57.76      Poland 4:57.76
29 Bartłomiej Maślanka 5:03.37      Poland 5:03.37
30 Mateusz Kotwica 5:04.05      Poland 5:04.05
31 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5:21.45      Poland 5:21.45
32 Ksawery Bartman 6:18.38      Poland 6:18.38
33 Mateusz Czarnik DNF      Poland DNF
33 Marcel Grüner DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:20.73   2:26.27    Poland 2:20.73 2:25.17 2:32.91
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:31.72   2:36.87    Poland 2:31.72 2:35.67 2:43.23
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2:45.36   2:47.05    Poland 2:45.36 2:49.17 2:46.61
4 Michał Mlostek 3:04.36   3:06.23    Poland 3:08.70 3:04.36 3:05.62
5 Mateusz Szulik 3:10.16   3:13.88    Poland 3:10.16 3:19.49 3:11.98
6 Gabriel Marczak 3:24.09   3:33.06    Poland 3:34.36 3:40.74 3:24.09
7 Mateusz Zieliński 3:32.49   3:38.97    Poland 3:46.19 3:32.49 3:38.24
8 Piotr Olszewski 3:18.08   3:43.10    Poland 4:11.56 3:18.08 3:39.67
9 Magdalena Pabisz 3:34.98   3:50.37    Poland 3:59.44 3:56.70 3:34.98
10 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:37.21   3:50.46    Poland 4:09.62 3:44.56 3:37.21
11 Jan Zych 3:45.08   3:56.96    Poland 3:46.34 4:19.47 3:45.08
12 Konrad Kowalski 3:49.95   4:00.21    Poland 3:57.85 4:12.82 3:49.95
13 Artur Rzegost 3:58.51   4:06.26    Poland 4:18.83 3:58.51 4:01.43
14 Szymon Brzana 4:47.35   4:58.90    Poland 4:47.35 5:21.34 4:48.02
15 Łukasz Burliga 3:13.91   DNF    Poland 3:13.91 DNF 3:31.84
16 Szymon Juroszek 4:52.99   DNF    Poland 4:52.99 5:33.22 DNF
17 Mateusz Bednarczyk 5:00.46      Poland 5:00.46
18 Jakub Grzyb 5:35.53      Poland 5:35.53
19 Kacper Wójcik 5:40.06      Poland 5:40.06
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 5:41.49      Ukraine 5:41.49
21 Jakub Bartos 6:16.93      Poland 6:16.93
22 Piotr Melczewski 6:19.30      Poland 6:19.30
23 Mateusz Kotwica 7:06.79      Poland 7:06.79
24 Adam Pietrzak 7:22.34      Poland 7:22.34
25 Krystian Czudej 8:42.40      Poland 8:42.40
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 9:02.19      Poland 9:02.19
27 Ksawery Bartman DNF      Poland DNF
27 Przemysław Rogalski DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 30.51   DNF    Poland 52.40 DNF 30.51
2 Kamil Michalak 31.87   DNF    Poland DNF 34.98 31.87
3 Witali Bułatow 41.94   46.53    Poland 53.39 41.94 44.27
4 Michał Bogdan 49.67   DNF    Poland 1:21.09 49.67 DNF
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1:39.79   DNF    Poland 1:58.14 DNF 1:39.79
6 Tomasz Cepil 2:01.08   DNF    Poland 2:01.08 DNF DNF
7 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 2:01.30   DNF    Ukraine DNF 3:36.62 2:01.30
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:06.33   DNF    Poland DNF 2:21.05 2:06.33
9 Magdalena Pabisz 2:17.35   DNF    Poland 2:17.35 2:17.44 DNF
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:18.93   DNF    Poland DNF 2:26.22 2:18.93
11 Piotr Olszewski 2:34.99   DNF    Poland DNF 4:05.70 2:34.99
12 Jakub Bartos 2:40.39   DNF    Poland DNF 2:40.39 DNF
13 Jan Zych 3:10.26   3:36.69    Poland 4:09.69 3:30.13 3:10.26
14 Mateusz Szwugier 3:22.66   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:22.66
15 Dominik Górny 3:38.54   DNF    Poland 3:38.54 5:17.90 DNF
16 Przemysław Rogalski 4:49.01   DNF    Poland 4:49.01 DNF DNS
17 Dawid Gołębiowski 6:02.47   DNF    Poland DNF 6:02.47 DNF
18 Kacper Przełożny 6:18.04   DNF    Poland DNF 6:18.04 DNF
19 Patryk Szymula 6:37.77   DNF    Poland 6:37.77 DNF DNS
20 Szymon Prajsnar DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Ignacy Buczek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
20 Gabriel Marczak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Szymon Brzana DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Krystian Czudej DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Mateusz Kotwica DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Bartłomiej Krokos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Mateusz Bednarczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Jakub Lorens DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Szymon Juroszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
20 Jakub Grynia DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
20 Piotr Gałczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Kacper Gałczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Konrad Przetacznik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
20 Michał Mlostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 27      Poland 27
2 Szymon Jeziorski 29      Poland 29
3 Karol Zakrzewski 31      Poland 31
4 Gabriel Marczak 32      Poland 32
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 33      Poland 33
6 Przemysław Rogalski 34      Poland 34
7 Magdalena Pabisz 35      Poland 35
8 Mateusz Szulik 36      Poland 36
9 Kacper Gałczyk 39      Poland 39
10 Michał Mlostek 40      Poland 40
11 Filip Szostak 43      Poland 43
12 Dawid Gołębiowski 44      Poland 44
13 Jakub Grynia 47      Poland 47
14 Bartłomiej Krokos 48      Poland 48
15 Kacper Przełożny 49      Poland 49
16 Witold Sołtysik 52      Poland 52
17 Mateusz Śmiatacz 60      Poland 60
17 Jakub Lorens 60      Poland 60
19 Jakub Bartos DNF      Poland DNF
19 Łukasz Burliga DNF      Poland DNF
19 Jonatan Kłosko DNF      Poland DNF
19 Szymon Brzana DNF      Poland DNF
19 Mateusz Kotwica DNF      Poland DNF
19 Kamil Ścisłowicz DNF      Poland DNF
19 Patryk Szymula DNF      Poland DNF
19 Michał Woźniak DNF      Poland DNF
19 Piotr Melczewski DNF      Poland DNF
19 Piotr Olszewski DNF      Poland DNF
19 Grzegorz Chudzik DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.42   12.41    Poland 13.43 13.84 12.25 11.55 11.42
2 Łukasz Burliga 11.16   12.61    Poland 14.14 11.76 11.16 12.76 13.30
3 Grzegorz Łucki 13.29   15.31    Poland 14.94 15.69 26.74 15.31 13.29
4 Szymon Malinowski 14.76   15.42    Poland 15.54 15.29 15.77 15.44 14.76
5 Michał Marszałek 14.05   15.60    Poland 14.05 14.61 14.63 17.56 29.14
6 Magdalena Pabisz 14.87   15.69    Poland 14.96 15.91 17.80 14.87 16.20
7 Jan Zych 14.02   16.33    Poland 14.21 18.80 18.05 14.02 16.72
8 Mateusz Szulik 13.58   17.22    Poland 18.24 16.95 20.91 16.47 13.58
9 Artur Rzegost 16.26   18.92    Poland 21.28 18.04 19.99 16.26 18.74
10 Witold Sołtysik 15.92   19.09    Poland 19.27 17.91 24.28 20.08 15.92
11 Michał Bogdan 17.94   19.85    Poland 20.54 20.10 18.92 17.94 20.89
12 Michał Mlostek 15.34   20.37    Poland 20.27 22.14 21.04 19.80 15.34
13 Jonatan Kłosko 15.03   20.54    Poland 20.50 23.64 19.42 21.69 15.03
14 Bartłomiej Krokos 17.89   20.62    Poland 17.89 20.34 20.63 20.88 24.16
15 Kacper Gałczyk 17.12   20.77    Poland 17.12 24.65 24.63 18.29 19.39
16 Konrad Przetacznik 18.40   20.90    Poland 18.60 20.50 23.61 24.90 18.40
17 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.88   21.19    Poland 19.33 26.48 24.84 18.88 19.41
18 Przemysław Rogalski 17.91   22.21    Poland 20.58 19.13 29.14 17.91 26.91
19 Piotr Olszewski 19.51   22.38    Poland 22.95 21.22 22.97 24.80 19.51
20 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 20.43   22.71    Ukraine 21.33 20.43 24.50 22.31 DNF
21 Filip Szostak 17.57   23.32    Poland 23.75 29.22 25.83 20.37 17.57
22 Michał Halczuk 19.36   23.32    Poland 19.49 24.03 19.36 27.52 26.44
23 Adam Pietrzak 18.33   23.72    Poland 23.49 24.85 22.82 26.43 18.33
24 Ignacy Buczek 21.24   24.27    Poland 27.39 24.98 24.16 23.68 21.24
25 Konrad Kowalski 22.15   24.54    Poland 23.79 29.34 25.72 22.15 24.11
26 Jakub Bartos 19.39   24.60    Poland 27.17 25.91 22.92 24.98 19.39
27 Dominik Górny 23.19   24.82    Poland 25.13 25.31 23.19 24.02 26.46
28 Kamil Michalak 21.09   25.06    Poland 28.25 39.24 23.07 23.87 21.09
29 Szymon Brzana 24.16   26.09    Poland 24.71 27.11 26.45 28.74 24.16
30 Patryk Skrzyński 21.52   26.33    Poland 23.42 29.28 29.50 21.52 26.30
31 Gabriel Marczak 25.72   26.76    Poland 36.99 27.14 25.92 27.21 25.72
32 Adam Jagła 24.94   26.83    Poland 27.05 27.50 36.93 24.94 25.93
33 Mateusz Bednarczyk 25.45   27.24    Poland 26.10 DNF 25.45 29.72 25.91
34 Krystian Święch 22.67   28.11    Poland 23.49 29.90 DNF 22.67 30.94
35 Maksymilian Majcher 25.40   28.45    Poland 30.29 27.48 27.57 25.40 34.86
36 Dominik Czechowski 23.40   29.47    Poland 36.01 23.40 28.17 25.99 34.24
37 Grzegorz Łuczyna 28.77   32.36    Poland 29.28 33.82 38.04 28.77 33.99
38 Michał Woźniak 27.73   33.67    Poland 29.50 43.15 43.20 27.73 28.36
39 Szymon Juroszek 28.97   34.04    Poland 39.53 28.97 35.45 33.83 32.85
40 Grzegorz Chudzik 22.91   35.56    Poland 22.91 37.95 40.28 28.45 42.61
41 Jakub Grynia 26.73   41.07    Poland 26.73 1:03.23 DNF 31.14 28.83
42 Oliwia Jaworska 31.01      Poland 31.01 31.10
43 Patryk Szymula 31.92      Poland 50.58 31.92
44 Tomasz Zaleski 32.22      Poland 32.22 45.29
45 Jakub Grzyb 32.91      Poland DNF 32.91
46 Dawid Gołębiowski 33.38      Poland 33.38 40.57
47 Piotr Gałczyk 34.31      Poland 41.94 34.31
48 Kacper Wójcik 37.30      Poland 45.99 37.30
49 Mateusz Kotwica 37.48      Poland 37.48 DNF
50 Mateusz Szwugier 38.57      Poland 55.72 38.57
51 Szymon Prajsnar 40.32      Poland 40.32 51.29
52 Michał Kmiecik 40.92      Poland 40.92 42.85
53 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 42.83      Poland 42.83 50.26
54 Jakub Hibszer 43.54      Poland 43.54 DNF
55 Mateusz Czarnik 46.90      Poland 46.90 1:13.53
56 Mikołaj Rydlewski 47.27      Poland 47.43 47.27
57 Mateusz Śmiatacz 47.32      Poland 57.28 47.32
58 Karol Przewięźlikowski 47.58      Poland 47.58 DNF
59 Krzysztof Bober 48.97      Poland 48.97 52.20
60 Krystian Czudej 50.57      Poland 50.57 58.65
61 Jakub Stachniak 50.65      Poland 50.65 1:04.22
62 Jan Parzniewski 52.05      Poland 52.05 1:05.50
63 Jakub Lorens 53.70      Poland 53.70 1:09.51
64 Jakub Sykulski 55.93      Poland 55.93 1:02.77
65 Marcel Grüner 1:01.01      Poland 1:17.57 1:01.01
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 35.30   38.74    Poland 37.79 39.01 46.93 39.42 35.30
2 Magdalena Pabisz 41.50   44.16    Poland 43.28 43.28 48.29 45.92 41.50
3 Szymon Malinowski 43.65   46.69    Poland 50.48 44.40 53.26 45.18 43.65
4 Łukasz Burliga 43.24   50.54    Poland 54.10 49.45 53.62 48.54 43.24
5 Karol Zakrzewski 46.54   52.09    Poland 49.19 52.42 1:00.96 54.67 46.54
6 Mateusz Szulik 51.78   57.70    Poland 54.77 1:12.14 59.51 58.81 51.78
7 Maksymilian Majcher 55.15   58.43    Poland 1:02.10 1:18.97 56.33 56.86 55.15
8 Kacper Wójcik 54.32   1:01.59    Poland 1:10.36 54.32 1:02.48 1:04.47 57.83
9 Michał Mlostek 1:03.10   1:06.91    Poland 1:08.49 1:04.75 1:03.10 1:09.84 1:07.50
10 Michał Halczuk 1:03.41   1:09.27    Poland 1:14.40 1:05.90 1:12.25 1:09.65 1:03.41
11 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:00.15   1:10.86    Poland 1:11.59 1:07.54 1:13.44 1:13.91 1:00.15
12 Szymon Brzana 1:00.31   1:10.90    Poland 1:05.84 1:00.31 1:22.86 1:12.59 1:14.26
13 Grzegorz Chudzik 1:13.12   1:15.80    Poland 1:17.88 1:17.24 1:13.12 1:15.29 1:14.86
14 Kacper Gałczyk 1:15.54   1:20.75    Poland 1:36.57 1:21.53 1:15.54 1:24.25 1:16.48
15 Mateusz Zieliński 1:12.64   1:21.44    Poland 1:30.85 1:20.77 1:12.64 1:22.02 1:21.53
16 Gabriel Marczak 1:18.00   1:23.57    Poland 1:21.87 1:23.06 1:25.77 1:29.07 1:18.00
17 Przemysław Rogalski 1:15.34   1:24.21    Poland 1:27.38 1:15.34 1:16.87 1:31.19 1:28.39
18 Piotr Olszewski 1:07.28   1:26.44    Poland 1:19.09 1:40.95 1:39.19 1:21.04 1:07.28
19 Konrad Kowalski 1:25.74   1:27.27    Poland 1:28.30 1:25.74 1:26.08 1:29.74 1:27.42
20 Artur Rzegost 1:25.78   1:33.09    Poland 1:35.05 1:52.43 1:29.45 1:34.78 1:25.78
21 Jakub Bartos 1:24.68   1:33.38    Poland 1:26.05 1:51.68 1:36.39 1:24.68 1:37.71
22 Kamil Michalak 1:29.60   1:33.95    Poland 1:34.51 1:30.16 1:37.19 1:41.44 1:29.60
23 Patryk Skrzyński 1:38.10   1:47.67    Poland 1:59.02 1:38.63 1:59.41 1:38.10 1:45.36
24 Krystian Czudej 1:27.76   1:52.02    Poland 1:27.76 2:03.02 2:04.27 1:42.17 1:50.87
25 Michał Woźniak 1:43.71      Poland 2:07.66 1:43.71
26 Mateusz Bednarczyk 1:47.54      Poland 1:47.54 2:28.50
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:48.43      Poland 1:48.43 1:49.63
28 Szymon Juroszek 1:51.22      Poland 1:51.22 1:58.56
29 Piotr Gałczyk 1:52.02      Poland 1:58.49 1:52.02
30 Maciej Papkoj 1:54.12      Poland 2:21.58 1:54.12
31 Jakub Grzyb 1:54.16      Poland DNF 1:54.16
32 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 2:13.74      Poland 3:35.05 2:13.74
33 Jakub Lorens 2:17.19      Poland 2:20.02 2:17.19
34 Oliwia Jaworska 2:19.29      Poland 2:19.29 2:27.03
35 Fabian Toboła 2:19.74      Poland 2:29.40 2:19.74
36 Mateusz Kotwica 2:24.98      Poland 2:34.89 2:24.98
37 Jakub Grynia 2:31.89      Poland 2:58.28 2:31.89
38 Ignacy Buczek 2:35.05      Poland 2:35.05 2:51.32
39 Michał Kmiecik 2:40.23      Poland 2:50.35 2:40.23
40 Filip Szostak 2:41.00      Poland 2:41.00 2:53.59
41 Dominik Czechowski 2:48.19      Poland 2:48.19 2:49.96
42 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2:49.10      Poland DNF 2:49.10
43 Patryk Szymula 2:51.52      Poland 2:52.03 2:51.52
44 Adam Pietrzak 2:57.35      Poland 2:57.35 3:31.82
45 Marcel Grüner 3:02.58      Poland 3:02.58 3:22.20
46 Tomasz Zaleski 3:03.90      Poland 3:03.90 3:12.86
47 Jakub Hibszer 3:06.24      Poland 3:16.71 3:06.24
48 Jakub Sykulski 3:20.88      Poland 3:20.88 DNF
49 Piotr Melczewski 3:34.41      Poland 3:34.41 3:35.37
50 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:48.22      Poland 3:59.66 3:48.22
51 Ksawery Bartman DNF      Poland DNF DNF
51 Jan Krzanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.95   2.68    Poland 2.87 3.73 2.65 1.95 2.51
2 Jakub Hibszer 2.64   3.25    Poland 3.17 3.16 2.64 3.43 3.42
3 Michał Mlostek 2.14   3.67    Poland 3.62 3.36 2.14 4.03 6.05
4 Magdalena Pabisz 2.79   3.69    Poland 3.07 4.17 2.79 3.82 4.47
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.05   3.82    Poland 5.34 4.27 3.57 3.05 3.63
6 Oliwia Jaworska 2.89   4.02    Poland 4.25 3.90 3.91 2.89 4.81
7 Mateusz Szwugier 2.70   4.03    Poland 4.79 7.05 3.73 3.56 2.70
8 Adam Jagła 2.69   4.14    Poland 4.70 3.63 4.08 2.69 5.25
9 Piotr Olszewski 3.60   4.38    Poland 5.11 4.34 3.68 3.60 7.76
10 Witold Sołtysik 4.10   4.74    Poland 6.27 4.10 4.75 4.72 4.74
11 Grzegorz Chudzik 4.31   5.05    Poland 5.58 4.31 5.16 4.42 9.75
12 Michał Kmiecik 3.44   5.06    Poland 3.44 7.73 5.91 4.84 4.44
13 Jan Zych 3.87   5.25    Poland 6.87 3.93 3.87 4.95 7.37
14 Michał Woźniak 4.80   5.26    Poland 5.41 4.80 DNF 5.17 5.21
15 Piotr Pojda 4.37   5.34    Poland 4.37 5.84 4.68 6.37 5.51
16 Bartłomiej Krokos 3.82   5.42    Poland 3.82 5.40 5.13 6.38 5.74
17 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.18   5.92    Poland 7.81 6.49 4.46 6.82 4.18
18 Kacper Gałczyk 4.48   6.13    Poland 5.06 7.43 6.26 4.48 7.07
19 Szymon Brzana 4.39   6.17    Poland 7.23 5.11 4.39 6.18 7.46
20 Tomasz Cepil 5.80   6.26    Poland 6.16 5.89 6.73 7.77 5.80
21 Jakub Bartos 5.53   6.44    Poland 5.53 9.61 6.34 6.76 6.22
22 Mateusz Szulik 5.33   6.62    Poland 6.96 5.33 6.37 7.64 6.53
23 Mateusz Kotwica 2.22   6.64    Poland 5.11 6.49 2.22 9.70 8.32
24 Kacper Wójcik 5.92   7.17    Poland 6.80 8.24 7.35 5.92 7.36
25 Krystian Czudej 6.76   7.58    Poland 6.86 9.18 8.45 7.42 6.76
26 Mikołaj Bąk 4.28   7.60    Poland 7.63 9.46 4.28 6.73 8.43
27 Mateusz Stach 6.03   7.60    Poland 6.03 8.74 7.61 9.20 6.45
28 Patryk Skrzyński 7.60   8.00    Poland 7.95 8.06 8.00 7.60 8.25
29 Maciej Papkoj 6.28   8.02    Poland 7.79 8.91 6.28 7.37 10.61
30 Kacper Przełożny 5.14   8.04    Poland 7.51 8.29 8.38 5.14 8.31
31 Ksawery Bartman 6.89   8.05    Poland 6.89 14.89 8.06 7.85 8.23
32 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 4.92   8.24    Poland 8.23 15.98 9.45 4.92 7.03
33 Bartłomiej Maślanka 4.87   8.25    Poland 4.87 6.95 10.92 6.88 13.82
34 Mateusz Bednarczyk 7.01   8.50    Poland 8.13 9.42 7.01 7.95 13.09
35 Szymon Juroszek 4.90   8.54    Poland 4.90 11.24 6.84 13.64 7.53
36 Jakub Grynia 7.35   8.74    Poland 8.06 10.22 8.71 9.44 7.35
37 Krystian Święch 7.38   8.74    Poland 8.96 7.68 9.58 10.88 7.38
38 Ignacy Buczek 7.01   8.84    Poland 8.41 11.03 7.07 11.40 7.01
39 Filip Szostak 4.52   9.05    Poland 4.52 11.32 10.17 6.39 10.59
40 Patryk Szymula 7.45   9.10    Poland 9.41 9.41 7.45 8.48 10.29
41 Szymon Plebańczyk 7.55   9.29    Poland 7.66 11.98 18.70 8.22 7.55
42 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.06   9.46    Poland 10.62 7.31 21.39 7.06 10.45
43 Krzysztof Ligarski 4.42   9.64    Poland 9.51 9.61 4.42 9.79 10.87
44 Jakub Sykulski 7.05   9.65    Poland 9.97 10.81 10.45 8.54 7.05
45 Szymon Jeziorski 7.96   9.91    Poland 8.77 11.04 20.38 7.96 9.91
46 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.13   10.03    Ukraine 11.09 DNF 12.01 6.13 6.99
47 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.71   10.04    Poland 6.71 12.70 9.13 15.91 8.28
48 Piotr Melczewski 6.82   10.09    Poland 11.33 8.96 9.97 6.82 12.27
49 Jakub Lorens 4.98   10.11    Poland 4.98 10.59 12.00 25.22 7.75
50 Michał Górny 8.06   10.34    Poland 11.53 10.42 10.65 9.95 8.06
51 Marcel Grüner 7.58   10.35    Poland 10.89 11.52 7.58 8.65 14.43
52 Konrad Kowalski 7.17   10.67    Poland 7.17 DNF 10.59 9.90 11.51
53 Wojciech Kotulski 8.61   10.87    Poland 9.86 14.24 8.61 8.89 13.86
54 Piotr Gałczyk 6.55   11.13    Poland 6.55 13.16 13.68 10.47 9.76
55 Jan Krzanowski 6.62   11.29    Poland 11.35 12.30 6.62 12.58 10.21
56 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 8.58   11.31    Poland 9.49 8.58 13.48 11.73 12.70
57 Mikołaj Rydlewski 9.69   11.53    Poland 10.81 12.96 15.25 9.69 10.83
58 Szymon Żebracki 7.91   11.65    Poland 7.91 17.51 14.98 10.43 9.54
59 Jakub Grzyb 5.85   11.85    Poland DNF 9.71 5.85 10.09 15.75
60 Jakub Żelazny 6.92   11.94    Poland 11.88 10.91 6.92 14.10 13.03
61 Adam Pietrzak 9.01   12.06    Poland 11.26 12.97 11.94 9.01 17.85
62 Bartłomiej Migas 8.12   12.08    Poland 12.13 10.73 8.12 14.56 13.39
63 Fabian Toboła 5.63   12.35    Poland 5.63 DNF 15.45 14.80 6.80
64 Mateusz Czarnik 8.05   13.03    Poland 20.01 10.34 8.05 15.09 13.65
65 Jan Parzniewski 9.82   13.04    Poland 9.82 15.14 14.61 11.74 12.78
66 Piotr Marcisz 11.71   13.29    Poland 14.27 11.71 13.57 12.04 18.64
67 Dmytro Polishchuk 8.40   13.40    Poland 11.89 16.76 12.73 8.40 15.57
68 Tomasz Zaleski 9.22   13.47    Poland 13.95 13.45 9.22 20.72 13.00
69 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 8.04   13.50    Poland 8.04 14.88 14.72 13.20 12.58
70 Kacper Ryś 11.52   13.90    Poland 15.90 11.81 17.74 11.52 13.99
71 Michał Soboń 12.61   14.16    Poland 13.15 23.59 13.96 12.61 15.37
72 Wojciech Gosztyła 10.17   14.50    Poland 10.17 19.12 14.00 15.59 13.91
73 Grzegorz Makuch 7.43   14.92    Poland 15.44 14.51 7.43 14.80 19.53
74 Dawid Gołębiowski 10.93   16.06    Poland 10.93 16.75 19.30 18.42 13.01
75 Filip Andrzejczuk 14.12   17.27    Poland 34.15 17.44 17.14 17.22 14.12
76 Karol Przewięźlikowski 13.45   18.42    Poland 26.95 21.95 16.73 16.57 13.45
77 Szymon Prajsnar 13.67   18.70    Poland 17.12 13.67 23.54 15.44 DNS
78 Jakub Soboń 15.90   19.14    Poland 16.36 25.41 21.81 15.90 19.25
79 Nikodem Burghardt 14.76   21.65    Poland 27.34 17.99 14.76 20.02 26.93
80 Michał Bogdan 22.90   24.32    Poland 22.90 23.11 30.59 25.40 24.45
81 Karolina Kozłowska 26.67   34.39    Poland 42.49 36.79 26.78 39.60 26.67
82 Konrad Przetacznik 34.56   42.54    Poland 44.49 50.73 39.70 34.56 43.44
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 1.72   2.14    Poland 3.09 1.72 1.74 2.50 2.18
2 Piotr Olszewski 2.66   3.16    Poland 3.26 3.11 3.10 2.66 4.41
3 Jakub Hibszer 2.19   3.17    Poland 3.22 2.81 DNF 2.19 3.47
4 Adam Jagła 2.31   3.36    Poland 3.30 2.31 3.19 4.09 3.60
5 Magdalena Pabisz 2.37   3.43    Poland 3.57 3.27 2.37 3.72 3.44
6 Michał Mlostek 2.35   3.53    Poland 6.16 2.35 3.55 3.10 3.94
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.53   3.57    Poland 5.96 2.63 3.66 2.53 4.43
8 Oliwia Jaworska 3.12   3.60    Poland 5.81 3.37 3.17 3.12 4.25
9 Mateusz Kotwica 2.97   3.63    Poland 4.68 2.97 3.41 3.78 3.69
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3.28   4.00    Poland 3.28 3.45 3.65 4.91 7.03
11 Jan Zych 3.97   4.61    Poland 4.45 4.88 3.97 4.50 9.57
12 Grzegorz Chudzik 3.61   4.74    Poland 5.56 3.61 3.66 5.94 5.01
13 Mateusz Szulik 3.96   4.75    Poland 7.83 4.66 4.78 3.96 4.82
14 Kacper Gałczyk 3.74   4.80    Poland 8.63 3.74 3.83 4.81 5.76
15 Tomasz Cepil 3.63   5.26    Poland 5.88 5.11 5.27 5.39 3.63
16 Michał Woźniak 4.66   5.27    Poland 7.92 4.66 4.69 5.87 5.25
17 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.54   5.29    Poland 5.01 4.54 4.83 6.03 9.40
18 Witold Sołtysik 3.70   5.30    Poland 5.57 3.70 3.88 7.02 6.44
19 Michał Kmiecik 4.56   5.80    Poland 5.03 7.47 4.56 5.76 6.62
20 Kacper Wójcik 5.64   6.52    Poland 8.29 5.64 5.76 6.38 7.41
21 Jakub Bartos 3.96   6.64    Poland 6.34 7.02 3.96 14.36 6.56
22 Szymon Brzana 4.41   6.71    Poland 9.15 4.92 4.41 7.84 7.37
23 Bartłomiej Krokos 5.40   6.80    Poland 8.13 6.06 6.39 5.40 7.96
24 Piotr Pojda 2.84   7.03    Poland 2.84 DNF 3.59 11.96 5.54
25 Mateusz Stach 6.89   7.20    Poland 7.06 7.38 7.16 6.89 8.67
26 Maciej Papkoj 5.71   7.28    Poland 7.12 7.37 7.36 8.73 5.71
27 Szymon Juroszek 5.61   7.87    Poland 9.35 5.61 6.15 8.50 8.96
28 Ignacy Buczek 7.17   7.88    Poland 7.70 8.25 7.17 7.69 12.15
29 Patryk Szymula 7.45   7.92    Poland 8.10 9.84 7.56 7.45 8.11
30 Filip Szostak 5.84   7.93    Poland 7.96 9.90 5.84 6.61 9.21
31 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.73   8.12    Poland 9.31 8.53 8.52 6.73 7.30
32 Mikołaj Bąk 7.08   8.12    Poland DNF 7.18 7.08 7.11 10.07
33 Krystian Czudej 6.54   8.19    Poland 9.30 8.12 6.54 7.67 8.77
34 Mateusz Bednarczyk 6.38   8.22    Poland 8.54 7.20 8.91 6.38 9.95
35 Jakub Sykulski 5.62   8.38    Poland 9.67 8.13 8.51 5.62 8.50
36 Kacper Przełożny 6.46   8.78    Poland 10.69 10.34 6.67 6.46 9.33
37 Patryk Skrzyński 6.59   8.81    Poland 8.11 10.15 8.94 6.59 9.38
38 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 7.91   8.85    Poland 11.42 7.91 8.64 8.42 9.49
39 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 7.70   9.11    Ukraine 10.06 9.88 8.80 8.66 7.70
40 Michał Górny 8.38   9.42    Poland 10.05 8.38 10.64 9.08 9.14
41 Marcel Grüner 6.58   9.71    Poland 11.31 11.03 8.21 6.58 9.90
42 Szymon Plebańczyk 8.09   9.89    Poland 8.73 8.56 12.39 14.72 8.09
43 Jakub Grynia 5.23   9.93    Poland 11.24 29.07 9.17 5.23 9.38
44 Mateusz Śmiatacz 5.77   9.98    Poland 12.02 13.46 9.26 5.77 8.67
45 Jakub Lorens 8.78   9.98    Poland 9.93 11.21 8.78 8.79 11.69
46 Piotr Melczewski 9.86   10.10    Poland 9.86 9.86 10.05 10.38 12.59
47 Krystian Święch 8.03   10.53    Poland 9.98 DNF 12.38 8.03 9.24
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.21   2.97    Poland 5.08 2.79 3.44 2.21 2.69
2 Piotr Olszewski 2.02   3.23    Poland 3.86 2.56 3.74 2.02 3.39
3 Dominik Górny 2.02   3.30    Poland 3.25 2.84 4.43 2.02 3.80
4 Oliwia Jaworska 2.72   3.42    Poland 2.72 3.72 4.95 3.65 2.89
5 Adam Jagła 2.15   3.59    Poland 4.73 3.29 4.99 2.76 2.15
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.33   3.98    Poland 3.78 6.48 3.90 2.33 4.26
7 Mateusz Kotwica 1.91   4.13    Poland 4.35 4.57 6.31 1.91 3.48
8 Jakub Hibszer 2.29   4.38    Poland 6.81 6.54 3.27 3.33 2.29
9 Michał Mlostek 2.38   4.49    Poland 5.53 4.77 7.09 2.38 3.18
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3.60   5.35    Poland 4.16 5.80 6.08 9.77 3.60
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.23   3.11    Poland 4.33 2.75 2.23 3.62 2.96
2 Mateusz Szulik 3.23   3.55    Poland 3.23 6.17 3.50 3.67 3.47
3 Jan Zych 3.15   4.33    Poland 4.24 4.76 4.64 4.11 3.15
4 Magdalena Pabisz 3.93   4.37    Poland 7.20 3.93 4.20 4.43 4.48
5 Szymon Malinowski 4.05   5.13    Poland 4.52 5.31 4.05 5.56 5.86
6 Michał Woźniak 4.72   5.33    Poland 5.96 7.86 5.07 4.72 4.96
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.76   5.66    Poland 6.83 2.76 4.91 5.30 6.76
8 Adam Jagła 4.33   5.95    Poland 6.13 8.10 6.61 4.33 5.11
9 Dominik Górny 2.93   5.96    Poland 7.44 2.93 6.06 5.82 6.00
10 Witold Sołtysik 3.05   6.13    Poland 11.27 3.05 7.97 5.43 5.00
11 Piotr Olszewski 5.55   6.44    Poland 9.35 6.18 7.06 5.55 6.07
12 Grzegorz Chudzik 5.71   6.51    Poland 7.42 6.98 6.80 5.71 5.75
13 Mateusz Zieliński 5.42   6.54    Poland 7.88 5.42 6.68 7.12 5.82
14 Michał Mlostek 2.90   6.71    Poland 9.42 2.90 6.70 5.83 7.60
15 Oliwia Jaworska 3.71   6.82    Poland 11.86 3.71 9.36 4.58 6.52
16 Michał Kmiecik 6.38   7.38    Poland 7.71 7.49 6.38 6.93 10.20
17 Bartłomiej Krokos 4.29   7.43    Poland 4.29 DNF 8.38 5.77 8.14
18 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.36   7.61    Poland 11.01 5.44 6.39 DNF 5.36
19 Wojciech Kotulski 4.40   7.70    Poland 4.40 8.64 8.84 DNF 5.61
20 Szymon Juroszek 6.54   7.78    Poland 7.67 7.74 9.24 6.54 7.94
21 Jan Krzanowski 6.25   7.90    Poland 8.63 7.23 7.84 9.94 6.25
22 Krystian Czudej 6.04   7.94    Poland 6.04 8.07 7.93 9.77 7.82
23 Piotr Pojda 5.43   8.26    Poland DNF 12.63 5.43 5.56 6.59
24 Patryk Szymula 7.21   8.48    Poland 8.59 8.14 7.21 9.12 8.71
25 Patryk Skrzyński 6.84   8.60    Poland 8.33 7.26 10.30 10.20 6.84
26 Kacper Gałczyk 7.55   8.74    Poland 11.48 9.95 8.52 7.75 7.55
27 Tomasz Cepil 6.00   8.84    Poland 6.00 6.60 12.45 7.48 12.57
28 Tomasz Zaleski 5.76   9.00    Poland 8.34 5.76 8.75 10.23 9.90
29 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 8.47   9.07    Poland 9.30 9.20 8.71 8.47 9.63
30 Jakub Żelazny 5.66   9.25    Poland 10.22 7.42 15.07 10.12 5.66
31 Szymon Brzana 7.83   9.34    Poland DNF 9.34 8.96 7.83 9.71
32 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 8.31   9.45    Ukraine 8.31 10.23 8.76 9.37 11.54
33 Jakub Grzyb 6.23   9.91    Poland 13.06 10.64 6.23 9.20 9.90
34 Konrad Kowalski 4.69   9.95    Poland 10.78 10.40 9.52 9.93 4.69
35 Jakub Lorens 7.60   10.40    Poland 12.93 9.76 8.52 7.60 DNF
36 Jakub Bartos 4.88   10.43    Poland 4.88 13.21 8.31 12.52 10.45
37 Szymon Jeziorski 3.63   10.55    Poland 9.79 3.63 16.28 5.57 DNF
38 Mateusz Czarnik 7.50   10.81    Poland 9.04 11.35 12.04 7.50 DNF
39 Dominik Czechowski 9.79   10.84    Poland 13.94 9.79 12.81 9.83 9.89
40 Mateusz Stach 7.72   10.91    Poland 9.07 10.38 15.51 13.28 7.72
41 Marcel Grüner 6.85   11.35    Poland 15.02 6.85 11.81 16.28 7.22
42 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.54   11.52    Poland 13.49 7.38 6.54 13.70 DNF
43 Piotr Marcisz 5.93   11.72    Poland 10.95 13.97 5.93 11.96 12.26
44 Mateusz Kotwica 5.64   11.73    Poland 11.55 9.64 14.01 5.64 16.99
45 Bartłomiej Maślanka 6.98   11.77    Poland 10.72 12.25 12.42 12.33 6.98
46 Adam Pietrzak 8.44   11.84    Poland 10.32 11.69 13.52 8.44 15.07
47 Mateusz Bednarczyk 6.46   12.04    Poland 14.68 6.46 10.44 16.60 11.00
48 Michał Marszałek 7.87   12.16    Poland 7.87 16.96 11.09 13.19 12.21
49 Filip Szostak 7.61   12.32    Poland 13.31 9.53 18.40 14.12 7.61
50 Szymon Plebańczyk 9.93   12.64    Poland 13.72 14.61 11.70 9.93 12.49
51 Bartłomiej Tobiasz 9.64   12.76    Poland 14.81 11.91 15.97 9.64 11.55
52 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 11.82   12.89    Poland 15.87 11.90 14.89 11.88 11.82
53 Maciej Papkoj 10.37   13.68    Poland 10.37 13.30 17.62 12.56 15.17
54 Jakub Sykulski 12.38   13.74    Poland 14.78 17.14 13.89 12.38 12.55
55 Jan Parzniewski 9.61   13.92    Poland 9.61 26.13 14.89 13.50 13.36
56 Michał Bogdan 11.21   13.93    Poland 17.39 12.92 18.85 11.21 11.47
57 Mateusz Szwugier 4.94   14.01    Poland 12.43 DNF 9.33 4.94 20.27
58 Kacper Wójcik 11.64   14.64    Poland 19.77 13.60 11.64 15.49 14.82
59 Krzysztof Ligarski 10.77   14.90    Poland 17.34 13.31 19.41 10.77 14.06
60 Piotr Gałczyk 13.56   15.65    Poland 15.18 13.75 13.56 18.01 DNF
61 Dawid Gołębiowski 11.18   17.80    Poland 18.32 11.18 20.41 14.67 22.69
62 Jakub Grynia 11.53   18.25    Poland 24.94 15.46 14.35 DNF 11.53
63 Karol Przewięźlikowski 15.08   18.58    Poland 25.14 21.16 19.25 15.08 15.32
64 Kacper Przełożny 12.05   18.99    Poland 16.85 25.88 14.23 12.05 DNF
65 Piotr Melczewski 14.89   18.99    Poland 22.19 19.80 22.27 14.98 14.89
66 Kacper Ryś 15.88   19.83    Poland 19.43 23.22 18.20 21.85 15.88
67 Michał Górny 12.97   20.02    Poland 25.05 12.97 14.20 20.82 25.56
68 Kamil Michalak 11.83   22.95    Poland 11.83 27.08 20.95 28.34 20.83
69 Jakub Stachniak 17.46   23.28    Poland 20.37 27.47 22.08 17.46 27.39
70 Ksawery Bartman 11.25   23.31    Poland 39.80 13.32 16.80 11.25 DNF
71 Szymon Prajsnar 14.16   23.87    Poland 36.21 14.97 20.43 DNF 14.16
72 Dmytro Polishchuk 16.78   24.00    Poland 23.82 18.69 39.01 16.78 29.50
73 Grzegorz Makuch 24.89   DNF    Poland DNF 56.11 53.13 24.89 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.82   3.58    Poland 3.70 3.92 3.13 6.85 2.82
2 Magdalena Pabisz 3.06   4.27    Poland 4.41 4.96 5.06 3.06 3.44
3 Mateusz Szulik 3.58   4.85    Poland 4.26 4.55 5.75 3.58 9.22
4 Szymon Malinowski 3.75   5.55    Poland 4.40 6.67 5.59 3.75 8.05
5 Jan Zych 3.91   5.55    Poland 6.39 7.40 5.46 3.91 4.81
6 Adam Jagła 4.51   6.09    Poland 4.51 8.92 5.76 6.61 5.89
7 Wojciech Kotulski 3.90   6.22    Poland 5.89 7.90 7.61 3.90 5.17
8 Piotr Pojda 4.11   6.29    Poland 9.87 6.20 6.69 4.11 5.99
9 Mateusz Zieliński 4.90   6.58    Poland 5.13 6.34 8.28 4.90 DNF
10 Piotr Olszewski 5.34   6.73    Poland 6.57 8.77 5.34 5.49 8.13
11 Krystian Czudej 5.35   6.87    Poland 7.11 5.35 6.46 7.04 10.27
12 Dominik Górny 6.79   7.23    Poland 6.91 7.54 6.79 7.63 7.23
13 Witold Sołtysik 5.88   7.33    Poland 7.17 5.88 15.32 7.86 6.95
14 Oliwia Jaworska 4.45   7.34    Poland 8.79 4.45 7.61 7.28 7.12
15 Michał Woźniak 3.76   7.42    Poland 9.55 6.01 3.76 6.69 DNF
16 Jakub Bartos 6.68   7.47    Poland 6.84 9.18 8.68 6.68 6.88
17 Szymon Brzana 4.46   7.55    Poland 4.46 7.35 8.68 8.15 7.15
18 Michał Mlostek 6.70   7.84    Poland 10.42 7.63 7.66 6.70 8.24
19 Grzegorz Chudzik 6.77   7.97    Poland 7.51 8.78 6.77 7.61 9.38
20 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.34   8.02    Poland 6.64 5.34 11.42 9.31 8.12
21 Szymon Juroszek 5.76   8.08    Poland 8.82 7.80 5.76 7.63 10.97
22 Jan Krzanowski 6.70   8.08    Poland 6.70 8.11 8.09 8.04 11.65
23 Michał Kmiecik 7.07   8.09    Poland 8.61 7.51 7.07 8.15 10.13
24 Tomasz Cepil 5.27   8.54    Poland 5.27 10.18 11.87 9.49 5.95
25 Bartłomiej Krokos 7.40   8.59    Poland 7.40 8.40 9.45 7.92 10.81
26 Kacper Gałczyk 5.06   8.61    Poland 5.06 8.48 8.19 9.31 9.16
27 Mateusz Bednarczyk 4.84   8.76    Poland 7.00 10.15 9.27 4.84 10.00
28 Dominik Czechowski 4.86   9.05    Poland 4.86 12.58 11.81 7.33 8.01
29 Jakub Żelazny 6.18   9.07    Poland 8.49 9.45 10.26 6.18 9.26
30 Patryk Szymula 8.11   9.16    Poland 8.11 9.27 12.24 10.07 8.13
31 Marcel Grüner 5.93   9.40    Poland 7.93 9.11 16.62 11.15 5.93
32 Przemysław Rogalski 5.26   9.72    Poland 9.48 8.65 11.03 5.26 DNF
33 Jakub Lorens 8.37   10.08    Poland 8.54 11.06 12.51 8.37 10.63
34 Michał Marszałek 6.42   10.34    Poland 13.02 6.42 11.63 12.02 7.37
35 Bartłomiej Gałczyk 7.00   10.93    Poland 7.00 DNF 11.25 11.27 10.28
36 Adam Pietrzak 9.54   11.35    Poland 10.14 13.01 9.54 12.49 11.41
37 Piotr Marcisz 6.86   11.45    Poland 6.86 12.18 14.44 13.71 8.45
38 Patryk Skrzyński 7.41   11.63    Poland 7.41 18.97 11.31 12.03 11.54
39 Konrad Kowalski 10.45   11.67    Poland 10.62 10.83 14.46 10.45 13.55
40 Mateusz Stach 10.52   12.06    Poland DNF 12.53 13.01 10.52 10.64
41 Filip Szostak 10.34   12.21    Poland 11.14 13.33 DNF 12.16 10.34
42 Mateusz Śmiatacz 10.59   12.21    Poland 10.94 10.59 14.89 10.80 16.68
43 Mateusz Kotwica 8.59   12.42    Poland 8.59 11.15 13.41 DNF 12.71
44 Szymon Plebańczyk 10.46   12.45    Poland 10.46 11.10 14.36 11.88 14.83
45 Tomasz Zaleski 12.48   13.30    Poland 12.84 14.49 14.90 12.48 12.57
46 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.90   14.94    Ukraine 6.90 10.78 9.69 24.34 29.65
47 Mateusz Czarnik 7.16   DNF    Poland 7.16 DNF 7.64 DNF DNS
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 3.09   3.55    Poland 3.09 6.06 3.87 3.29 3.48
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.48   4.03    Poland 5.24 2.90 2.48 3.95 5.35
3 Magdalena Pabisz 3.07   4.19    Poland 3.07 3.81 3.81 7.70 4.96
4 Jan Zych 3.28   4.45    Poland 3.28 4.13 4.62 5.23 4.60
5 Szymon Malinowski 3.93   4.61    Poland 4.80 3.93 4.89 4.14 6.55
6 Wojciech Kotulski 4.55   5.37    Poland 5.56 5.12 5.42 4.55 6.60
7 Adam Jagła 4.73   5.54    Poland 4.73 5.21 7.51 6.07 5.34
8 Piotr Olszewski 4.30   6.15    Poland 4.30 7.27 6.50 6.57 5.39
9 Piotr Pojda 6.17   6.46    Poland 6.60 6.54 6.25 6.17 DNF
10 Mateusz Zieliński 5.81   7.32    Poland 5.95 5.81 7.83 8.18 DNF
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 8.94   11.07    Poland 10.99 11.56 11.54 8.94 10.69
2 Jan Zych 10.14   13.60    Poland 15.80 13.67 10.14 12.84 14.30
3 Witold Sołtysik 10.99   13.62    Poland 14.01 15.07 12.99 13.86 10.99
4 Szymon Brzana 11.75   14.43    Poland 11.75 15.84 14.24 13.20 17.27
5 Michał Halczuk 11.66   15.49    Poland 16.74 19.40 13.09 11.66 16.64
6 Magdalena Pabisz 13.11   15.64    Poland 17.50 14.90 14.67 13.11 17.35
7 Mateusz Bednarczyk 18.84   20.92    Poland 21.69 18.84 29.62 19.16 21.91
8 Piotr Olszewski 15.44   21.03    Poland 25.78 21.42 15.44 19.90 21.78
9 Michał Mlostek 14.09   21.75    Poland 21.03 25.99 32.30 18.24 14.09
10 Bartłomiej Krokos 17.28   22.71    Poland 18.53 25.53 24.07 27.51 17.28
11 Karol Zakrzewski 21.63   23.46    Poland 31.96 23.71 23.99 21.63 22.68
12 Przemysław Rogalski 22.03   25.62    Poland 22.03 26.07 28.35 28.55 22.43
13 Gabriel Marczak 23.68   26.48    Poland 25.54 26.97 26.94 23.68 29.29
14 Jakub Grzyb 28.61   29.37    Poland 29.29 36.15 28.61 28.93 29.88
15 Ignacy Buczek 26.91   33.89    Poland 26.91 33.65 45.75 29.53 38.48
16 Mateusz Kotwica 27.25   43.92    Poland 40.54 27.25 49.81 41.40 DNF
17 Jakub Bartos 34.00      Poland 42.69 34.00
18 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 36.40      Ukraine 56.92 36.40
19 Jerzy Chmiel 37.93      Poland 49.00 37.93
20 Tomasz Cepil 38.09      Poland 43.14 38.09
21 Krystian Czudej 38.47      Poland 38.47 1:07.28
22 Szymon Juroszek 39.19      Poland 56.20 39.19
23 Dawid Gołębiowski 42.79      Poland 42.79 1:01.87
24 Jakub Lorens 47.99      Poland 47.99 DNF
25 Michał Kmiecik 49.29      Poland 1:02.73 49.29
26 Patryk Skrzyński 54.27      Poland 54.27 59.39
27 Piotr Marcisz 56.37      Poland 1:23.19 56.37
28 Patryk Szymula 1:07.90      Poland 1:16.76 1:07.90
29 Konrad Kowalski 1:15.78      Poland 1:15.78 1:26.44
30 Szymon Prajsnar 1:41.00      Poland 1:41.00 DNF
31 Jan Krzanowski 1:54.81      Poland DNF 1:54.81
32 Mateusz Zieliński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
32 Mateusz Czarnik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
32 Kacper Wójcik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 26/28 59:26      Poland 26/28 59:26
2 Kamil Michalak 15/23 1:00:00      Poland 15/23 1:00:00
3 Krzysztof Bober 20/33 1:00:00      Poland 20/33 1:00:00
4 Mikołaj Rydlewski 6/6 46:28      Poland 6/6 46:28
5 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 3/3 18:37      Ukraine 3/3 18:37
6 Jakub Lorens 3/3 28:30      Poland 3/3 28:30
7 Karol Zakrzewski 3/5 26:52      Poland 3/5 26:52
8 Michał Bogdan 14/27 1:00:00      Poland 14/27 1:00:00
9 Jakub Bartos DNF      Poland DNF
9 Kacper Przełożny DNF      Poland DNF
9 Krystian Czudej DNF      Poland DNF
9 Patryk Szymula DNF      Poland DNF
9 Bartłomiej Krokos DNF      Poland DNF
9 Jakub Grynia DNF      Poland DNF
9 Piotr Gałczyk DNF      Poland DNF
9 Kacper Gałczyk DNF      Poland DNF
9 Piotr Olszewski DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R F' B' U R' L2 U2 B' D' B2 R2 F R2 B' R2 U2 B D2 F' R2
A #2 D' R2 D L2 B2 U' L2 F2 D R U' B' F2 U2 F R2 D' R2 D2 L2
A #3 L D2 F2 R B2 F' R D2 B L' D' U2 R2 B2 R' B2
A #4 U2 B' R2 F2 U2 F' D2 B R D' U F' D2 R U' R U2 B2 L2
A #5 D2 R' U2 R U2 R B2 F2 L2 F L2 R2 F' U F' D' B' L2 D2
A Ex#1 R' U2 R D2 R' F2 R2 F2 L2 U' F2 U L U R' D B D' L' F
A Ex#2 L' U2 D2 L2 B2 L' F R U2 L' U' F2 U D L2 F2 D B2 D
B #1 L2 D F2 D2 R2 D' R2 U2 R2 U' R' B2 L' F2 R2 B D B2 F
B #2 R2 F2 R2 B' D R L' B' L2 F D' R2 F2 L2 F2 D R2 U' F2 D'
B #3 L' D2 B D R2 B L F2 R D R B2 L2 D' B2 U
B #4 D2 L B' L B2 R2 B' D R2 U R B' D2 F' D2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F2
B #5 L2 R2 B2 R2 B' D2 B F' L2 B' R F' U L' B' D R D2 B2 R'
B Ex#1 B' R B2 U R2 L' F' L F' R B2 R L U2 D2 R D2 L' B2 L
B Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 D' U2 L2 B' L2 R D2 R' D' L2 F D F2 U F'
C #1 L2 U2 L2 D R2 F2 U' R2 D2 U' R' U' F U2 L2 D' U' F2 L' R
C #2 F2 D R' U2 L' D F2 D' B D' L2 B2 L2 F2 U' L2 U R2 U
C #3 U D' L' B2 R F R2 B D' F D2 F' D2 F2 R2 U2 B' R2 U2
C #4 U L2 B2 U R2 U F D' R' U R' F U' L' B2 D2 L F
C #5 F2 L2 U D2 B2 D L' F R2 U2 R' F' D2 B' U2 D2 R2 B D2
C Ex#1 D' U' F2 D U' L2 U B' R' D2 B U2 B L U F R' B2 U
C Ex#2 D U2 L2 B2 D R2 F2 R' B2 U' L2 B2 D' F' R B L' B2 R'
D #1 U2 B2 D2 U2 R B2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R' D' F' R2 B D2 U F' D2 L' B
D #2 U2 F' U2 R2 B F U2 R2 D2 U F' L U' L U' R D2 R F'
D #3 U2 L' D2 L F2 R2 D2 R B2 U' B' D2 B2 R U R F U
D #4 F2 D' B2 L2 U2 R2 U F' D2 U' L B U2 B' D' F R D' U2
D #5 F2 B' U B L' D' R F' R2 D L2 F2 B U2 L2 U2 L2 F U2 B' U2
D Ex#1 D' F' B2 L D L U2 L' B2 L D' L2 F U2 F U2 R2 D2 R2
D Ex#2 B' D2 U2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D L' U2 F' D' L2 D U F' D2
E #1 U2 F2 D2 R2 D F2 L2 U' L2 B2 L F L2 D' R D' L F' D R2 U2
E #2 U' F' L2 F' B2 R U' D2 R' B2 R U2 B2 D' L2 U2 F2 L2 D2
E #3 F' U2 R2 B2 R' F2 B' R' B D R' B2 L' U2 F2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B2
E #4 R' D2 L B2 R D2 B2 L2 B D' F' D' L2 B2 R' U B' D F2
E #5 R2 B2 L B2 F2 D2 F2 R' B2 L2 F D' B' D' L2 R B U2 F2 U' B'
E Ex#1 D2 F2 D2 U' L2 U R2 U' R B2 L U2 R' F' D2 R D B D
E Ex#2 U F2 D R' F' R' F2 L U F B L2 B' U2 B' U2 D2 F2 L2
F #1 R B2 L R2 B2 U2 R' F2 D2 R D2 U' B2 L2 R2 D2 R' F' L2 R
F #2 R2 B' U' L' B' U' D' L2 F R D' B' L2 F2 B R2 U2 F
F #3 R2 B R2 B' U2 B2 F' L2 B R' B2 U L' U2 F L' D' B D2 F
F #4 B' L2 B' L2 U2 F' L2 R2 B F2 L' U B2 U' L' D2 U R' F D
F #5 R U' D' L2 B R2 U' R' L2 U R2 F U2 F2 D2 B D2 F2 U2 B2
F Ex#1 B2 U2 F R2 U2 F' L2 B' U2 F2 D L' U' R D2 B2 D' R F2
F Ex#2 U R2 D' L2 D' R2 D U2 L' B2 D2 R' D R D F' D L
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 L D2 R2 D2 B2 L U F' U R B R' D B D' L2
A #2 R2 D B2 D' F' D' R2 B' L' F' U' R2 L2 D L2 F2 R2 U' B2 D2
A #3 D U R2 U' F2 D2 L2 F2 D2 F' L' R2 F' D' B2 L' B F' U2 F2
A #4 B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 D' U' F2 R2 D L D' R' B' U' L2 U' B' F2
A #5 U L' F' D2 R2 B2 U L F2 R' F' B2 R D2 L B2 L' B2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D2 B2 R2 B R2 D2 B2 U2 B L F R D2 F2 D2 U' F2 R' U2
A Ex#2 B' R2 B2 U2 R2 B' R2 D2 L' F D2 L R F' U2 R' D U' B
B #1 F D' F' L2 B L F' D' B2 R' D2 B' L2 D2 F2 B L2 B' U2 F2
B #2 R' U R U B' L U' B' L' F' R F2 R2 L' U2 R' D2 B2 L'
B #3 D' R2 U2 L2 U' L2 B2 L2 F2 L B2 F L' F' R D2 U F L' F2
B #4 U B2 L2 D' R2 F2 L2 F2 D B2 U2 R' U L' B F D L B2 D2
B #5 F2 R B2 R2 B2 U2 R D2 R' U L U2 L B R2 D F' L2 U L'
B Ex#1 R' B2 R' B' D' L F' B R2 U D2 F2 U2 B2 R2 D' B2 D
B Ex#2 F2 D2 U2 R F2 L D2 L2 U' B U R' F L R' B' L2 U' R
C #1 R2 L' U' B2 R' U2 F' D L B U2 L' D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U2
C #2 U2 F R2 D2 F' R2 B2 F' U2 L2 D R B D2 R2 B' L2 F' U L2
C #3 L B2 U2 R2 D2 R B2 R U2 B2 D2 U F D' U B' L F' U' F2
C #4 L2 B' R2 F' U2 F2 R2 B L2 U' F L' U L' F2 R F' D B2
C #5 B L' U' B R' U' R2 F' L2 D' B' U D' L2 D R2 L2 F2 U R2
C Ex#1 U L' U' L B R U F' D F' L D2 L2 F' U2 F L2 F2 B
C Ex#2 R F' L2 F2 U' L F' U2 B' R' L2 B2 D' B2 D' F2 U' D' R2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 U' F R L D F' L' B L2 B' U2 B' U2 F2 D2 B R2 F'
A #2 D' L B2 R' D R2 F' U' R2 L' B' U2 F R2 B' D2 F R2 D2
A #3 L B2 D2 L2 D2 L D2 L' U2 R U' B L' B U' B R D' U L2
A #4 L' F2 U' D' F B D R B L2 F2 B2 R' D2 R D2 B2 R' D2 R'
A #5 R U2 F2 R' B2 L U2 L' F2 U L' B' D' R D' F2 D F R2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 R2 F2 R2 F R2 U2 B D2 F2 R' F2 R2 U B R F R2 B2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 U' R2 U2 L2 U B' R' U B' U' F' L2 D R B' L2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' F R2 U' F' R2 F U2 R
A #2 R U' R' U R2 U' R' F R U' R'
A #3 U R' U2 F2 R2 F U' F' R U R'
A #4 U R F' R2 F' R U2 R' U2 F R'
A #5 U R' F U' F U2 F U R' F R2
A Ex#1 U' R U2 R' U' R2 U' F' R2 U F
A Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F R U2 R U2 R2 U2 F
B #1 R U' R' U R' U' F' R U R' F2
B #2 U R' U R U R' F U2 F U R'
B #3 R2 U2 R' U' R' F U2 R U' F' R
B #4 U R F' U2 R2 F R' F U2 R2 U2
B #5 U R U R F' U' R2 U R U R'
B Ex#1 R' F' U' F U' R' U' F2 U' F R
B Ex#2 F U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U2 F R U2
C #1 R' U' R2 F' U R' F' R U R U'
C #2 U R2 U2 F U' R U2 R' F' U2 R2
C #3 F' U2 F U' F R2 U' R2 F R U'
C #4 R2 U2 F R U2 R' U2 F U' F' R
C #5 R' U F2 U' F U' F R U2 R' U
C Ex#1 R' U' F U' F R U' F' U2 R' U2
C Ex#2 U' R' F U' R2 F R2 F' U2 R2 F
D #1 U2 R' U' F2 U2 R U' R U' R2 U2
D #2 U R' F R U' F U' F U' F2 R
D #3 R' F' U' F' U' F U2 R U R F'
D #4 R' U2 R2 U' R2 F' R2 F' U2 F' U'
D #5 U R F R U R' U2 F' U F R2
D Ex#1 R' F R U2 R' U R2 F' U' R' U'
D Ex#2 F U' F U2 F R U R' U2 F R
E #1 R' F U2 F' R2 U' R2 F' U2 R U
E #2 U2 R U' R' F U' F U2 F U F
E #3 R F' R2 U' F2 U' R U R F' U'
E #4 U2 R U' R2 U2 R U F R2 U' R'
E #5 R F' U2 F' U' R2 U2 F U F U'
E Ex#1 U R' F R U R F' U' R2 U' F
E Ex#2 U2 R' U' R2 U R U2 R2 F2 U' F
F #1 U R' U' F' U' R2 F U' R' U' R2
F #2 F R2 U2 R' U R' U2 R2 F U' F
F #3 U R' U' R2 F' U2 R' U' R U' F'
F #4 F' R2 U' R U R' F R2 F' R' U'
F #5 R U' F' U2 R2 U2 F U' F2 R U'
F Ex#1 U R F' R2 U2 F U2 F R U R
F Ex#2 U' F U' F2 R U R' U2 R U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F' R' U' R' F R2 U2 F' R'
A #2 R' U' R U' R' F' U2 R2 F' R' U'
A #3 R' U2 R' U R' F U' F U2 F' R2
A #4 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 F U' R2 U' R' U'
A #5 R' U2 F' R U R U' R2 U' F U2
A Ex#1 F U2 F U' F R U2 R' F U2 R
A Ex#2 U2 R' F' R U' R U R F' R' U2
B #1 R U2 F' U' R2 U R U' R2 F U'
B #2 U' R' F2 U2 R U2 R' F R2 U' R2
B #3 R F U F U2 R U' R' U' F U'
B #4 U R U2 R' F' R U2 R' F U2 F
B #5 R U' R' U2 R U' R U' R2 F U
B Ex#1 R2 U' F U' R U' R' U F U' R
B Ex#2 R2 U2 R' F' R U' R' U2 R U R'
C #1 R' U' F2 U2 R U' F R U R' U'
C #2 U2 F' U2 R U' R F' R2 U' R U
C #3 R' F R2 F U2 F R U2 R' F R
C #4 R' F U' F U2 R2 F' U2 R U' R'
C #5 U' R U' F R U' F U' F R2 U'
C Ex#1 U2 R U R U' R' U2 R' F' U R2
C Ex#2 U R' F2 U' F2 U' F U' R U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R2 F' U' R2 F U2 F' R U
A #2 R' U' F U2 R2 U' F' U R' U2 R2
A #3 U R' U' F R2 U' R' F' U' F U'
A #4 U' R' F' U' R2 F' R2 F U2 F R
A #5 U R' U' R F' U2 R2 F' U' R U'
A Ex#1 U' R' F U2 F U2 F2 R' U2 R U'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 R U R' U' R2 U2 R' U F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F R' F D2 B D' U' F2 B' D2 R U Fw2 Uw2 F' R2 D2 F2 Rw2 L' Fw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 F2 Uw' F2 U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 U2 Fw D' Rw' F2 Uw'
A #2 F2 D' L2 U2 L2 U R2 D B' U2 L U2 R' U L F' L2 D B' Fw2 Uw2 F' R' Uw2 R Fw2 R2 L' D2 F' L2 Uw Fw2 B Rw2 F' D2 Rw' Uw' R F2 U Fw Rw2
A #3 U2 B L2 B R U' R' F2 L D F' L2 F D2 B' D2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 R2 F U B2 R2 B' Rw2 U2 D' R' D2 Rw' D Uw' Rw' L' Fw' B' Rw U' R'
A #4 R' F' R F2 D U2 F D R B D R2 U' F2 D B2 R2 D2 L2 U' Fw2 U' B F2 U2 Fw2 D' B' Rw2 F D2 Rw' F' L U D2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 B2 R' F' Uw2 U
A #5 B2 U2 L2 B' F' R2 F U2 L' R' U B2 F2 L U B2 L' B' Uw2 Fw2 U' R' Fw2 D Fw2 F2 R B2 U2 L2 D2 Fw' Rw2 L2 B2 F Uw' B' R Fw' Uw' L D
A Ex#1 F2 R' D2 R U2 R' F2 L U2 R F' U2 L' B' D' L2 B2 R' B2 R2 Uw2 L D Fw2 R' F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 B2 R L2 D2 B U Fw' D B L Uw Rw' Uw' Fw' B Rw2 R'
A Ex#2 U' F2 B2 D U2 R2 D' U2 F R' F' B' L' D' U L F' D' U Uw2 Fw2 R' D2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 D2 F' R L2 B Uw L' F' U2 R Uw' D' Fw U B Rw' L Fw2
B #1 B2 U2 B2 L' F2 L' R2 B2 R2 D R' F L' D F' B2 L' D2 F2 R' Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 D Rw2 D2 F D2 B' U F2 R2 Rw Fw2 Rw F2 U2 F2 U2 F Uw' L' F Rw' Fw2 B'
B #2 D2 B2 R F2 U2 R L2 U2 F R2 B R' D L U2 F R2 B' D2 Fw2 U Fw2 U F2 Rw2 U R Fw2 B2 R Fw' U2 R Fw' L' Fw' R U B Uw' Fw2 L' B' Uw
B #3 U2 L U2 B2 R2 F' D2 L F U B D2 B2 L2 F' R2 D2 B D2 Fw2 L' Fw2 U' R' Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 U' R2 U Fw' D2 F' R Fw2 R Fw' Rw Uw' B2 D Rw' R
B #4 U F2 L2 D L2 B2 D' U F' L D' R' D' L' F' R D2 B2 U Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 R2 Fw2 B' F' R2 F D R2 Rw' U2 F2 U B2 Rw2 Fw' Uw D U Fw Rw2 U Rw'
B #5 U R' F' B L2 F D' L U2 B2 U2 D' L2 U' L2 R2 F2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 F' U' B2 Rw2 D B2 R2 U2 R' Fw2 Rw R' U D' Rw' Fw Uw' B' Rw R' F2 B2
B Ex#1 R2 F' R2 F U2 F R2 B D2 R2 L F2 U2 L' U' B U2 L2 U2 D2 Rw2 U B R2 Uw2 R2 F2 Uw2 F' Rw2 F2 D Rw B2 U L D2 R' Uw Fw D' B' U' Fw2 U2
B Ex#2 R U2 D2 B L' U D B L D R B2 L2 U2 D2 B2 R' F2 D2 R' D2 Rw2 F2 U B2 Rw2 Uw2 B' D B2 Rw2 D' U Rw Uw2 U' B' D2 L' B' Fw Uw' Fw2 Rw2 L2 Fw
C #1 L2 F2 D' L2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D F2 U2 B' R U2 B L' D B' R2 U' Uw2 F Rw2 D' L2 B' Uw2 R2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 D F2 L Uw2 F Rw Fw Uw' Rw D2 R2 F2 Rw
C #2 U2 B2 U2 L2 B2 D F2 R2 F2 D B' D' F R2 D2 L F' L' F2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 R2 U F Rw2 B' U' Rw2 F2 Rw' Uw2 Rw L R B Uw R Fw' L D2 R B
C #3 U L U' B U2 F' R2 U2 B2 U B R2 B' L2 D2 B2 R2 B' D2 Fw2 R' U' Rw2 U R2 Fw2 U2 B2 Rw2 L' Uw2 L2 Fw U' B' R D' Rw' Uw' Fw' L B Rw B2
C #4 L' D' R U2 R F2 U D2 R B2 D2 R2 F' D2 R2 F2 L2 B U2 F Rw2 U' F2 Rw2 B L2 B2 U2 Fw2 F' Uw2 B' D2 Rw Uw2 B' F U2 Uw Fw' B' U' Fw2 Rw' Uw' F
C #5 D' B' U2 F U' L' D' F U R' B2 U2 F U2 L2 D2 U2 F2 D2 F Rw2 D R' Fw2 Uw2 R2 D2 L' D Rw2 U Rw2 U2 Fw L' B' R' U Fw Uw' Rw' Fw2 L' R2 U2
C Ex#1 L' B D R F2 U B2 D L U' F' U2 L2 D2 B' D2 B' U2 Rw2 U' F' Uw2 Rw2 U2 F2 D' Fw2 B D2 B' Rw' F2 L2 Fw2 U2 L2 Uw Rw' Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 R
C Ex#2 L' F2 U2 R' B2 L' B2 U2 F2 D' R D R' B' U2 L F L' B' R' Uw2 Rw2 R' B L R Fw2 L' U2 F Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw L2 Uw U' R Rw Fw' L R2 B2 Uw' R2 F'
D #1 L2 U R2 F2 U R2 F2 D' L U' L' F2 B' L2 F' D F2 D2 R' Uw2 R U2 Fw2 U Fw2 Rw2 F2 D' L' U' D R' Fw' U2 B Uw2 D Rw Fw Uw2 Fw' F' D' F2
D #2 B D2 F' R2 L2 B' U2 F2 L F' D B2 U' F R' D F U' L Rw2 D F Uw2 U F D Rw2 D2 F2 D F Rw B D2 Rw L2 B2 F Uw L F Uw Fw B2
D #3 U2 B2 L2 F D2 L2 B' D L D' F2 D' L F2 L' F2 R' B' Rw2 U' F' Rw2 U R2 B' F2 Rw2 F L2 B Rw' U2 R' U D Rw' F Uw' L' Fw U' F'
D #4 U2 F D R D F U2 R2 D' L F2 U2 B2 L R2 B2 U2 L2 U2 L Uw2 Fw2 B2 D' Rw2 L D F2 U L R' Fw2 L Fw' D Fw2 Uw2 B2 R Fw' Rw' Fw D2 R2 Fw2 B'
D #5 F2 R2 L' F2 R D2 L B2 F2 L2 D F' D2 R2 D2 R U B D2 L F2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 L2 Fw2 L U' D' B2 R Fw' U2 F2 R D2 L2 Uw2 Fw Rw' Uw' F2 L' Uw' B'
D Ex#1 U2 L' U2 R F2 D2 R2 D2 B2 U2 D F' U L' F' L' U' B D' L Rw2 D F B' Uw2 Rw2 L2 U R2 U' Fw2 D' B2 Rw B' L' U' B Fw Uw U2 L Fw' Uw' B2
D Ex#2 F2 D2 B2 U2 D R2 D' R2 L2 F' R F2 R U2 R U L F B2 L2 Fw2 D R Fw2 L D' L' Uw2 F2 Rw2 D' R2 Fw' Rw2 R' Fw L' R Uw' F Rw R Fw2 B' U2
E #1 B2 R2 F2 D F2 R2 U' B2 D2 L2 U F U' B D2 L F2 D' R' U2 Rw2 B Uw2 B' Uw2 D' L2 Fw2 L2 D2 L2 U Rw' Fw2 Uw2 F' D L' Uw L Uw2 Fw R Uw2 L
E #2 D2 F2 B U2 F' B D2 R2 B R2 D' F2 L U R' L2 F R U' Uw2 B' Rw2 F2 R' F D2 Fw2 L' D2 B2 F D F' Uw Rw2 R' U Fw' L Uw Rw L' Fw2 D
E #3 D2 U2 L2 D2 L2 B2 U2 L B2 L U L D U B R2 U L' D' L' Rw2 U' Fw2 U Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B U' R2 Fw2 B D2 Rw' Fw2 B' L' Uw Rw' F2 Rw L' Fw U' F2
E #4 L2 F2 U' B2 L' F L B U' R B2 U2 L2 U D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 B2 D Rw2 Uw2 R U' F2 L2 R B2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 D' Rw2 Fw Uw2 U2 Fw2 U2 B2 U Fw Uw' Rw L' Fw2
E #5 D2 B' U F' D' U2 L' F' R L F2 L2 D' B2 F2 U' B2 D' R2 Uw2 R' F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' B' L B2 L Fw2 Uw L' D U F' Uw Rw' B' Rw2 Uw Fw' Rw D2
E Ex#1 R2 D2 F L2 B2 R2 F' R2 B L' U' R' U2 B L D2 R' D2 F2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 F D F' Rw2 U D' Rw2 B' F Rw D2 L' U2 Rw F2 Uw Fw Uw Fw L' F' L
E Ex#2 U L U F2 U L2 B' U' R2 F' L' D2 F2 L B2 R' U2 F2 L D2 L Uw2 L' B' Uw2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 B' U2 Fw2 R2 F' R' Uw F' R' F B Fw' Uw2 R' Fw' U Fw' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' L2 B D2 B2 D2 F' R' U L2 F' L B R2 U2 L U' L Rw2 Fw2 D R2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 R2 U2 F' B2 Rw L' U D2 Rw Uw' B U' Fw2 Rw L' B' U'
A #2 L2 F2 D2 R' B2 L' D2 L2 B2 F' U2 D L U' L2 D2 B' D B D Fw2 U F R2 B Rw2 F' U B Rw2 Fw2 U2 Rw U' R' B L Uw B Rw' D B Uw2 Fw R2
A #3 B2 R2 B U2 F' L2 F D2 B2 U2 D R F U B F' U' D' B U2 Fw2 D2 L' U' D' Fw2 Uw2 F2 R U' L' Uw2 Fw' B' F L Uw2 Rw' F' Uw Rw' Uw' L2 B
A #4 U' L2 F' D U' L2 B' U L2 D' B2 L F2 L B2 R' F2 D2 R' Uw2 R2 F D2 Fw2 L Fw2 B2 Rw2 L' D2 B' L2 Uw' D2 Fw2 D F' Rw' B2 U' Fw2 Uw F Uw F'
A #5 U R2 B F R2 U' R' F' L D' R' F2 R D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 D2 B2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 R U Fw2 L D2 R' D' Rw2 D' Fw B Uw2 Fw' R U2 Rw' Uw' R L Fw2 U D2
A Ex#1 F2 R' L U2 R' B L2 U F2 D' B L2 B2 F L2 F D2 B' L2 Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F U' F Uw2 L2 U' R2 Rw Uw2 R U2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Uw' B' F2 Rw L' Fw
A Ex#2 D2 R' B L U B' U' L2 U' R L F2 R U2 L U2 R F2 U2 D2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 R D2 F' L2 B Uw R' D U2 Fw2 Uw' Fw' R' Fw2 Rw' U D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 Uw' Lw Uw Bw2 D' Bw' Dw2 D' L2 F' B2 Rw L2 U2 R L2 D U2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 U2 Rw2 L' U L2 Dw Fw2 Uw Rw L2 Bw2 Dw' B2 Fw' L' Dw' B Uw Lw2 L Dw Uw2 Fw2 Uw' R Lw' F2 L' Dw' Lw2 L' Rw2 Uw2 U Dw B' Uw' Bw'
A #2 F Uw B2 Bw' U' Lw2 Dw' L2 U Fw2 F' Bw2 B L2 Uw2 R' Uw F' R L' B Dw2 F2 B2 R Lw2 Dw2 U' L' Rw2 F D R2 Lw2 F' Bw' D' Dw' Lw2 R' Rw L2 B' U' Lw L D Lw2 L Bw2 B U' R' F' Fw' Uw2 Fw U2 F Rw
A #3 Lw' L2 U F2 R' Dw' Lw Fw2 Lw2 B Uw B2 U' Uw Fw2 B2 Bw F' Rw2 Uw F U' R' Lw' L' D2 Uw R2 Uw' Lw2 B2 U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Dw L Uw2 F2 Rw2 U2 Uw2 Dw B2 Fw R2 Fw2 Bw2 B L2 U2 Bw D' Fw B2 Dw B' R2 B2 Fw2
A #4 L R' Dw2 Fw' U2 Uw' F Lw' Bw' D Bw' L Bw' L2 Lw' R Dw' Uw2 L D' Dw Uw2 Rw D2 Fw' L2 Bw B Fw' L' Uw' U L2 R2 D2 Lw' Dw D F Dw2 F' Bw' D' F' D B F Uw' Bw2 Lw' B2 Bw L2 Lw' Fw2 Dw R Uw' D2 F2
A #5 D2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw' U Fw2 Bw U' Dw2 Fw Bw Lw F' Fw2 Bw B' Uw2 Lw U Dw2 L U2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw' Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw B2 Rw' Uw' Bw2 Uw D2 Dw2 B2 R Uw2 Rw2 F' B' Rw2 Fw R Rw2 B' L' D2 Fw2 B2 Dw2 L' U Fw' Rw Fw R2 U Dw2
A Ex#1 D2 Rw2 Lw Fw' B2 Rw' R2 Fw F Lw2 Rw D L2 Lw B' Uw' L B' Fw2 U D2 R2 B2 Bw Uw2 U B' D' F2 Uw Dw B D Bw2 Fw B2 D' Uw Dw2 F Dw2 D2 Fw2 Bw' R Lw' Fw' B2 L' Fw L Fw' Uw2 Bw' Uw Lw2 Dw D Fw Rw'
A Ex#2 Uw2 L' D' Bw2 L' Rw' R2 D' F' Fw' Bw' B D' R2 Dw2 Uw2 F2 Dw Lw Bw L2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 Lw2 Uw' U2 F Dw2 B2 D' Rw' Fw2 F2 U2 L B' Bw' L2 Dw' Bw' Fw' Dw L' Lw' Rw2 Bw' Uw L2 Fw Lw2 L Uw' U' Rw2 D' Rw Dw' R2
B #1 Lw D2 U' Dw Rw2 Dw' B2 Bw' R2 Rw2 B2 F' Bw Rw' Uw2 Dw' F' U' Lw' Uw' B Dw2 Uw' Lw D' F2 U' Dw D' F2 R B' U B R' Fw R2 B Lw2 Uw Fw2 B D2 U Rw' Fw L R' Bw F Fw' U Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw Rw' Uw Bw2 Uw2
B #2 U' Fw2 Dw Bw Fw' Uw2 Rw' Uw' R Fw' Uw2 B' L R' B Lw2 U F2 B2 U Rw B2 R' F Lw R' B Fw2 Dw2 L2 F2 B Rw Bw2 Uw D' U Bw2 R Fw2 D' L2 D' Lw' R2 Bw' B Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Lw R2 Rw Fw2 L2 D' Bw2 R U2 F'
B #3 D' F' U Bw' R' Rw U' Fw' Bw' Dw' Lw' F' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' U' Bw U' F2 Uw2 R' F Lw' Uw' Dw2 D' Fw' Bw2 Lw Rw2 Uw Lw B' R' Uw' D' U Rw2 D2 Bw D L R' Bw' D Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 R Dw Fw' Rw' U2 Uw' Dw2 Bw' U2 Fw' Uw
B #4 Uw' B2 Uw' Rw' R' Uw' R' Rw' B Dw Bw2 F2 U' L U' F2 Fw2 R Rw2 U Lw2 F' Rw2 B2 Bw' F R' Bw' L2 Rw2 Dw Fw2 L' F' Fw' Dw' R2 Rw' L2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 F' Dw2 B' Fw R Uw2 F2 U2 L' Lw' Dw2 F R2 D' Fw' U2 Bw F2
B #5 L2 Lw B Rw' L2 B' L F' Bw2 D2 B F2 Bw D2 Lw2 B U' D B' Dw' Uw2 L' R' Lw2 Uw Bw2 Dw2 Fw' Bw' F R2 Fw2 Bw' R Lw' Dw D2 R F' L' B2 L F2 U2 F' Uw' R' Fw2 U' Lw2 D R' L2 Lw Rw Bw F Lw2 R2 Bw'
B Ex#1 D2 Rw' D' U' Rw2 U Rw2 D' F2 Uw2 Rw L2 Uw' B' Lw' L R' U' Fw Uw2 F' Fw D2 Lw2 B' Bw U2 Bw Fw2 Lw' U2 Fw' Rw Fw2 R2 Dw Uw2 D U2 Lw2 Bw2 U D' R Dw2 Bw2 D Rw Lw U' B Rw D2 Uw Bw Lw L' Uw2 Bw Lw2
B Ex#2 L Bw U Dw F B' Lw2 Dw2 L' F2 D Fw D2 F2 Dw B' L' D' U B' Rw L Fw2 Dw D2 Rw2 Dw2 D' U' Lw' U Uw2 D Bw2 B' Rw' Uw' Dw2 R' Uw F' Fw2 D' Fw2 Lw Fw U B2 L Uw Dw U Lw2 R' Dw2 B2 D2 Bw Fw F'
C #1 R' Fw' Uw' Rw' D' R2 L2 Bw' B2 Uw Rw F' Lw B' Fw2 D' Rw2 U Rw B2 Lw D2 F Bw2 L Bw2 F' L' Rw' Uw2 Lw2 Bw' B' Fw' Lw' Dw' Lw' Uw' Dw Bw D' Uw L2 F' Uw2 Fw L2 Uw2 R2 D B2 U2 F Dw2 R' Rw L Uw Fw Lw'
C #2 Fw2 Rw' Dw' L D' Rw L' U' Rw' D' U' R L' Rw' B L2 Lw Fw Lw Dw' Fw D B Rw Lw2 F' Bw' Dw D2 Rw2 Lw2 R' L' Fw U D2 Dw R U2 D Lw' Rw2 Uw Lw Dw D2 Bw2 Uw' Rw Uw2 D2 B Rw Fw D R2 U B U' Dw2
C #3 Bw2 Dw' F2 L' R2 Rw2 B2 D2 U Lw2 Uw F2 Uw2 L' Lw' Bw Fw' L2 Rw2 U B' U Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw Bw Fw2 F D' Fw2 B2 Lw Fw' Rw U Uw2 B' Dw' U Lw2 Rw B Bw2 Uw Bw' Dw' R' Fw L2 Rw F B' Rw Fw' B2 R' B2 Uw' Dw2
C #4 Lw Uw Dw Fw' U2 B' F' Dw L' B' Dw' Bw2 F2 U' Fw2 L B2 U' Dw' B Fw F2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw' R2 L' Fw' F2 Uw F2 Bw Uw' F2 Fw' B' D Fw2 Lw Bw' Dw B2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw' Rw2 Dw2 B2 R F U2 Dw2 Rw' U' L2 Uw' B2 D Dw Uw2
C #5 U' Lw B2 Bw' D' Uw2 F' Uw U' Dw Lw2 Bw B' Dw Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw B2 Bw Rw B' L F' R' Uw' Bw R2 L D B Lw2 Uw' Dw2 B Bw2 Rw2 D2 F Rw2 F U2 Lw' R' B Rw2 F2 L2 Uw2 R' F2 U2 F' R' Lw Fw' D2 Bw2 Lw' Fw'
C Ex#1 Dw Uw' U Fw F Bw U2 B2 Dw D' Fw2 R2 Uw2 Bw2 L B R2 Rw Uw' Lw D B' U2 Fw2 F2 B' Rw' R' D Rw Lw' B' Fw2 Uw' Bw2 L Dw2 Rw2 U' B' Bw' Uw F B2 U' R' Uw' B L' Bw U' R' Lw' U Lw2 Fw2 B D Dw2 Uw
C Ex#2 F2 Lw' B' Lw2 Dw Uw R Rw Dw Rw2 L Bw2 Uw U' Fw2 Bw Rw' D2 L2 F Fw' Dw2 Lw2 F2 U2 B' R Lw' Dw' Fw' F' Uw' Rw D2 L' R' Fw Lw2 Rw Dw' B' Lw2 D' Uw B' Dw2 Uw D2 F2 Fw Bw L' Rw' Fw2 Lw' D2 Fw Uw2 D' U
D #1 Lw' L' Bw2 Lw2 Dw' Bw' Uw' R2 Uw2 Dw' Bw2 L2 Bw2 Rw Lw' B' Uw Bw R2 B2 Dw R Lw Bw F' Dw U' D B Bw' F Dw2 Lw Dw Fw D B' Rw Fw' R2 Dw2 R2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw D R2 U L' D' Fw Uw2 D2 B' Fw U' R' F Uw Bw'
D #2 Rw2 Bw' F2 Rw Bw' F B' D2 Dw2 Bw2 B' Rw B2 Fw' D' R2 Rw2 Lw' Dw R2 L' U R' Lw2 F L D2 Rw R' Uw F Rw2 Fw' L' Lw U Lw L' B Rw' D' U2 Rw B L2 F2 R' Rw U Lw' Fw Uw R' B' Dw Fw F Bw' B' R'
D #3 L Fw Lw2 Rw2 Dw' L Lw Fw' B F' Bw D Lw Dw2 F L Rw R2 Lw Fw2 Lw2 L2 D' Rw L' Lw2 B2 Dw2 D' Rw' Uw' F2 U' R2 L2 D2 Rw Dw2 B R B2 Bw2 L' B2 L' F R' B D Dw' B' Bw2 U' Rw' R2 U2 R2 F Fw2 Bw'
D #4 Lw' Fw Bw' D' Bw2 Dw B' D U' Fw2 U' Uw2 Lw Fw' Bw' Rw B2 Bw' Uw' R F Lw' B' D2 B' U2 Fw F2 U Fw Rw' Bw' D Lw2 F' Rw' B' L2 Uw D Bw2 R' B Bw2 Uw2 Lw F2 Uw2 R2 Rw' Dw2 Lw' B' Bw2 Lw2 B2 Fw2 U2 Rw F'
D #5 B Dw2 B F Lw Rw' F' Lw2 R2 F Uw2 Dw U' R Lw' U2 D' Bw D Uw2 Dw' R D' Lw' Rw2 L' D' Dw2 R' L2 U' Dw' Bw' Dw' B' L R Bw' F2 D' U2 Rw' Lw Dw' Rw B R' Rw' D L' R2 B Bw R L B2 Dw R Dw2 Bw'
D Ex#1 U' L Rw' B' Bw Rw2 F2 Dw D' Bw Rw F Lw L Fw2 R Fw2 Uw' Dw2 Bw Fw2 Dw' U' Bw L Rw B' R2 U' Fw2 F Dw2 Lw' Dw2 R2 Rw U' Dw2 Rw2 D2 Fw Rw Dw2 D B2 Uw D2 B' R' Fw2 Dw' Lw2 F2 Rw' Lw' Uw R2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw
D Ex#2 R' L2 Dw D Fw Lw2 L2 Rw2 F' D2 L' Dw' Bw2 U R' F' U2 R D' Bw2 Lw' L2 F' D2 F' Fw' Uw' Dw Lw2 B L2 D2 F2 B2 D' Rw2 F Bw2 L2 D Lw B' Fw2 R Uw L2 Fw2 Uw B2 R2 Uw2 Lw2 F2 Bw' Rw2 Fw' Dw2 F' Bw2 B'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' R' 3Rw2 Rw Uw 3Rw L 3Uw2 3Rw' B D' Rw2 Bw2 L' R' U2 Uw2 3Fw' Bw' L2 Uw 3Rw F' U' 3Fw2 Uw Bw2 B2 Uw2 U' Lw L' 3Rw2 3Uw Bw2 F' Lw' R' F' 3Fw' Dw' Rw2 B L2 F D' R' U Rw 3Rw' Bw2 Fw' 3Rw Bw2 Dw' F' Uw' L2 Lw' Rw2 Bw' F Rw2 U2 Uw Bw U' Bw2 Uw' 3Uw' Rw' L' 3Rw Uw 3Rw F B2 3Uw' Fw2
A #2 Lw2 R' 3Fw' 3Rw2 L' 3Fw2 L Dw2 Fw L' Dw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw Uw' Rw B' F2 Bw Dw L 3Uw2 3Fw' L2 Dw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 3Rw D L2 Fw Lw 3Uw' L Uw 3Rw' R D' B D' L' 3Uw2 Rw2 B' L' 3Fw2 Lw' R' Dw' Uw Bw2 U Rw Dw' 3Uw B 3Fw' Lw2 D' Fw Uw2 3Uw Fw 3Uw L2 Dw' R' 3Rw2 B2 3Rw 3Uw U' Fw' Bw2 U 3Fw2 3Rw Bw2 D2
A #3 Dw 3Rw' B U Dw Bw2 3Uw' F2 3Fw Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 U' L' Fw' 3Uw R Rw' Bw2 3Uw' R' 3Uw2 B2 U' 3Rw' B' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw Fw' R2 L' Rw2 3Rw U B2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 U Dw' 3Fw Lw Fw' Rw2 B 3Uw' Rw' F L 3Rw 3Uw' R' U D Bw R' D' Lw2 Rw B2 L2 3Rw' D2 L' 3Fw' Rw' L2 Uw' U Fw2 U2 Uw Bw' B L2 3Uw
A Ex#1 Fw' Rw2 U' D' Uw2 Fw' U' R' F2 B2 Rw' L2 B2 D L2 Lw U2 F2 Lw 3Fw2 Rw' F2 3Rw Bw' R2 D' Rw2 B' 3Rw2 Lw Dw 3Rw' Lw' Dw L Fw2 Uw L2 B D 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw D2 Uw Bw' Fw Rw D Fw 3Uw' L' Dw Fw R Lw 3Fw' Dw2 Lw' L2 F D2 B2 Fw F R2 Uw2 U2 3Fw' Fw 3Rw Lw Uw Lw' Rw 3Rw' Bw' U' L' Bw
A Ex#2 Dw2 3Fw2 Fw2 D Fw2 Bw Rw2 L' Fw' U2 L B' D2 B Lw2 U2 Dw L 3Fw B' Dw Lw' R2 Bw' F2 U' R 3Fw2 B' D 3Fw' 3Uw Dw R Dw' 3Fw' F2 Uw' U' 3Uw Bw' B Fw Uw B' U' R' 3Uw Dw' U D L Uw2 B U 3Rw' F 3Fw2 D2 U' L B2 3Rw R' L2 U2 Uw' F' B R' Fw Dw2 Uw2 L R2 3Rw2 F' L 3Fw 3Rw2
B #1 R2 Bw Uw2 Rw' Uw Dw U D Lw' R' L' 3Fw Dw' Uw B' Bw' Fw' 3Rw R2 Uw Lw' U2 Fw B Lw' Bw Rw2 B Lw' 3Rw2 D' Rw Uw D' Dw' R2 Dw2 3Uw' Bw 3Rw' Dw2 D2 F R' Rw U' R' Dw' 3Fw' Dw2 R' D' Fw U D Fw 3Rw D2 B' Uw D' F' Bw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw F 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw2 3Rw' R' Bw2 3Uw Lw' Bw' 3Uw2 R2 L2 Fw2
B #2 F D2 Rw Fw2 3Fw' Bw D' 3Rw' B2 R' Lw' 3Rw2 Rw B Uw2 Fw Bw2 B' L2 D2 Fw B2 Rw2 U2 B' Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Bw2 L' F2 Uw 3Fw Fw' U Bw2 F' 3Fw' 3Rw Uw' F' D' Lw 3Fw2 B Uw2 D F' 3Uw D2 Dw Rw' D' Bw' F2 L' Lw' F' 3Fw2 U 3Rw2 D' Lw Dw2 R2 Lw 3Uw' Fw2 D2 U2 F R2 Uw' B2 L Rw Uw 3Fw' L2 Rw'
B #3 L' U Bw2 3Fw2 R Rw' Lw2 3Fw L2 Lw Rw Bw Fw2 Uw2 B2 3Uw' Rw 3Fw' Lw' Bw 3Rw U 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw R2 L2 B' R' Rw 3Rw' L Lw2 3Fw Dw2 Lw' Fw' F2 3Uw R' F 3Rw Fw' F2 Rw 3Uw2 3Fw Dw Rw2 R Bw 3Rw' F' L' R Bw2 F B' U2 3Fw2 Bw Fw' R2 3Rw2 Uw 3Fw Dw2 D' U2 Rw' 3Rw Dw' Rw B 3Rw
B Ex#1 Dw' U Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw' U D' R Bw' Rw Lw2 R' 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw' D' Bw2 3Uw L Bw' F2 R2 3Fw' Lw D' F' Lw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw' R2 3Uw2 F' D' 3Uw F 3Fw' Fw Uw Rw2 Fw U2 3Fw L Bw D2 Dw' L2 F Bw2 3Uw B' Bw' Fw U Fw2 Dw2 F2 3Rw2 D 3Uw' Uw 3Fw 3Rw Uw2 Dw R2 3Rw2 D' Lw Fw2 D' L2 Dw'
B Ex#2 R2 Uw L 3Uw Fw' 3Rw' L' 3Fw' Dw D' 3Uw' U' R' Lw' Rw F Dw B2 Uw2 Lw Rw U2 F2 3Fw Dw 3Uw' Uw Rw 3Uw' Rw D2 Fw' Dw Lw Bw R2 L2 Lw Bw2 F R' 3Uw 3Fw2 U Bw2 L' Fw' 3Rw 3Fw Fw' Rw' 3Uw' D' B 3Uw' B2 Uw2 R' Uw2 3Uw R 3Fw' F2 Uw2 F2 D' Fw2 D Lw2 Bw2 L 3Fw D Bw' B 3Uw' Fw U Lw' 3Uw
C #1 Fw' 3Rw' Rw' Lw' 3Uw' Fw2 R' Lw Uw' Lw U' B2 Fw 3Uw2 3Fw Dw2 D2 U2 R' Dw Uw Fw D L2 Dw2 Fw' F Lw' Dw' U' Bw' R' D B Rw' Dw B' Fw2 Dw Lw' R2 Uw' Bw' Rw R' F2 D' Uw B' Dw2 D Bw' F2 3Uw D2 3Fw2 Bw' F' R B2 D2 U B2 Fw Dw R D' Dw Rw2 3Fw 3Rw' Fw2 B2 3Uw' Uw' 3Rw D L' 3Uw2 Bw'
C #2 D L2 3Fw2 3Uw U' L 3Fw2 3Rw' D' Fw2 B' Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 U2 Uw2 Fw L' 3Uw Dw Rw2 Bw B' D F R2 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw L D' Fw L Fw2 Dw' B' L' 3Fw' F' D' 3Fw' B2 Bw R2 Lw 3Rw' Rw' U D2 Dw' Rw2 U Bw2 Fw F B2 3Uw Rw' F' Lw2 Dw L2 3Rw Lw' Fw2 3Uw2 L Fw' 3Uw2 F' 3Rw' D 3Uw2 U2 3Rw Rw' U Uw' B' Fw2
C #3 Rw' Uw2 D2 3Rw F' Bw2 B2 3Fw2 Dw2 F2 Rw2 3Uw' Lw' Bw F 3Uw L R2 B2 Fw' R 3Uw2 3Rw Dw Uw' 3Rw R2 L2 Lw2 Dw U2 R2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw2 U' B' 3Fw D2 Lw2 L' 3Fw' Uw' L 3Uw Fw Bw' L2 F' D2 Bw2 D2 U 3Rw Bw Rw' 3Uw' L2 B 3Rw' L' Fw Dw2 B' Lw2 L' R2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw' R 3Fw B' F D U B U2 L
C Ex#1 Rw2 U Rw2 3Uw' L2 F' Rw2 U2 Uw Dw D' F2 D' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Lw' Bw2 3Fw' Lw' Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw' U2 D' B D2 Fw2 D' Lw2 Fw2 Uw' Lw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw Bw2 3Rw B' Bw2 3Fw L2 3Fw Bw Uw2 Fw' Rw' L Dw B 3Fw' Bw F2 Dw Uw2 R' Rw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw Lw2 R 3Fw2 R' Dw2 F2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 R F2 U2 Dw B2 Uw2 3Fw' Bw Uw
C Ex#2 Rw2 B Rw2 U' Rw' R' B2 3Fw2 Bw L U2 B2 3Rw' B 3Uw' B R2 Lw2 3Uw Dw 3Fw' Dw 3Fw2 Rw' Dw Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw2 U' B2 L Bw' U2 3Rw' D2 B' 3Rw' Rw2 Uw' Lw' U2 D' Rw' R' 3Uw Rw 3Uw F' L' R 3Fw' B' Dw2 3Rw' D2 Fw R' F' Bw2 Dw' B2 Uw' Fw' F D' L' 3Uw' Uw' F Dw 3Fw R' L2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw R' Bw' B
D #1 Fw' Bw2 U' R' Rw2 U2 3Rw2 3Fw2 U F U' Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Dw 3Fw2 F Fw' L' 3Uw2 Lw Uw' Bw R2 B' Rw' D' Dw2 R' B' Rw' B' 3Uw 3Rw B' Dw2 U' R Lw' Uw2 R2 F2 Uw Bw' 3Fw 3Rw' Lw Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw2 D' Lw' Uw' D' Rw' Fw2 Rw Fw2 L' U D2 F' Dw Fw' 3Fw 3Rw L' Dw' Uw2 3Fw Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw R Dw' D2 R2
D #2 D' Fw2 3Fw Dw Rw' D2 L' Bw L D Bw Lw R Uw2 3Uw D2 F U2 L2 Fw2 D' U2 F2 Rw U2 3Fw D Rw' L D2 U2 Uw L' Bw Fw Uw Lw2 3Rw Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' Rw' D' Lw' U B' 3Rw 3Uw' Bw Lw 3Uw2 D' Dw2 Uw2 Lw2 L' Uw F2 Lw2 L Rw' U' Rw2 B' R2 Rw 3Fw' D Dw R2 D Bw2 Dw2 3Fw' Rw Dw F' R2 Rw' Bw'
D #3 F 3Fw L2 Bw2 F' 3Fw2 U2 R Lw2 3Fw2 L2 Bw Uw2 3Fw B Fw2 Uw2 U' D2 Dw 3Uw' Fw2 B2 Bw L Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw Rw 3Rw' R B2 Rw2 3Fw2 Fw Dw' U2 Uw' 3Fw' Rw R B2 Fw Lw U2 L2 3Rw2 U Rw' D2 Rw2 Fw L' R Rw' 3Uw2 Rw2 D2 Lw' F R2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw Lw' Fw 3Uw2 D' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw2 F2 Dw' R' Lw Rw2
D Ex#1 Fw' 3Rw D2 Bw F L2 F' Dw 3Uw' Uw' Bw L' Lw U2 3Fw2 L2 Dw' Rw' B 3Rw D2 F' Dw2 F Bw2 L 3Rw2 Fw' D' Fw' Lw 3Uw Rw' L' B' 3Rw2 B Fw Lw' 3Fw 3Uw2 B F Uw Fw2 U D' Lw L' 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw 3Uw' F U2 Dw B' 3Rw F2 3Uw' U' L2 F' Lw' F' Lw' B2 Lw2 U2 R2 F L' Bw Rw R Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw' D'
D Ex#2 Uw R B2 D Uw Lw2 3Fw D2 Fw 3Uw' Dw2 Uw' D2 L2 D2 Lw' Dw 3Rw D' B2 Uw B Uw 3Uw2 B 3Rw Uw2 D' 3Rw 3Fw Lw 3Rw Dw D Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw Dw2 Lw L' Uw2 Rw' 3Uw' Bw Fw2 D' Bw' Rw Fw' F Dw Bw Fw2 U' D2 Uw R' Dw2 R2 L Rw D' R B' 3Fw Uw' 3Uw' L' B2 Rw Uw2 R' Rw U 3Fw2 3Uw' Rw' Fw R' 3Rw
E #1 L2 Uw' D Fw B2 Rw2 3Uw Lw' R 3Fw 3Uw2 B2 Lw' 3Fw2 U' 3Fw2 R F' U Bw2 F2 3Uw D 3Rw2 F' Dw' U F' L Rw Fw 3Rw2 Lw' Rw' Dw2 Fw' D2 L2 Dw 3Rw' Uw2 L2 D' L' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw2 U' Fw 3Rw2 Fw' L B' 3Fw' U' Fw2 B F' Lw2 3Rw Dw2 Fw R2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw' D Fw Uw' B' F2 Bw2 U 3Uw2 Dw Bw F' Fw' Uw 3Rw
E #2 U' Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw Rw' 3Fw' R 3Fw2 Dw D' L R2 3Fw2 Lw' B2 D2 3Uw Fw' B' Lw2 Uw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 R Bw' 3Uw 3Fw B2 R Bw 3Rw' L2 F2 Dw' Bw' Rw' B' Bw' R' Bw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw F 3Fw' B' 3Uw' F' D' Uw 3Fw 3Rw' Fw D B Dw 3Rw Dw2 R' D2 3Uw' F 3Rw 3Fw' F' 3Uw2 Fw2 R B2 Bw2 Fw Uw2 F
E #3 3Uw2 B L2 R2 Uw2 Lw Fw2 3Fw' B Dw' Fw2 F' L F2 Lw' Bw' B2 3Rw U2 3Uw' F Rw2 3Rw' R2 L D' U' Dw' 3Uw2 F' D' Fw' Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 D' Dw' Rw2 L2 3Rw Fw D2 Lw Uw Bw2 U D' 3Uw Rw 3Fw2 3Uw' D Bw' Rw 3Fw2 D Fw Uw' 3Uw' U2 F' 3Rw Lw' Rw' B 3Uw Fw2 3Uw 3Fw' Bw' Uw' D2 Dw2 L2 Fw' Lw' Uw
E Ex#1 Lw D Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 R' Uw 3Rw 3Uw Rw R' 3Fw F L' Dw' L F L' U' Lw2 L2 R2 Bw2 3Fw2 B2 Lw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw2 R' Uw 3Uw2 R2 D 3Fw2 D2 Dw' L' U R2 Fw 3Fw' B Uw' Bw2 U B2 U2 Rw U' D R L' 3Rw' Uw Rw2 Lw2 3Uw Uw D U2 R2 B R' 3Fw2 U2 Rw' U 3Rw2 D' F' Uw2 L Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Rw' Bw 3Uw2
E Ex#2 D' 3Uw' Dw' Lw' Dw Fw2 U B' R' U' Fw R2 F Lw 3Uw B' R 3Fw2 B F 3Uw Dw 3Fw D' B U Bw R2 Lw2 F Fw2 Bw2 3Uw D R 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw' B' U' Lw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw 3Uw2 Uw Bw Fw U2 Lw U Fw Uw' B2 F' Dw2 Rw U2 Uw Bw' Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 D U 3Fw' Bw' Uw 3Uw Rw' L2 D' F' Dw Bw2 Fw2 U2 B Rw D'
F #1 3Rw' Bw' F U Fw 3Uw Rw Dw' F2 3Fw' Rw2 B' D2 U Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 D2 Dw2 Fw' D' U' 3Fw R Uw' F' Uw2 3Uw2 Rw D Dw' F' U Rw2 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw Rw Uw R2 3Rw' F L2 F2 U2 L2 R' Fw' L Uw2 U 3Fw Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' F' B2 Lw2 B Dw Rw' Lw 3Rw' Bw' F2 R' B2 Dw2 D2 F' B2 Uw B' D R' 3Uw2 U2 B
F #2 3Uw2 U2 Lw2 Dw B' Lw Rw2 U2 Rw F' 3Fw' L Dw' Bw B2 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw' F2 Fw2 3Rw2 D' 3Uw' B 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw' U' Rw2 U Bw2 U2 Lw L' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw B' Fw2 Dw L D2 3Uw2 Dw 3Fw B Rw 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw B' Uw Lw D L2 F' Rw 3Fw' R' Fw Bw B R 3Fw' B2 U' B2 3Uw' Uw Rw B' R Rw2 Fw Rw 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw Fw2
F #3 Dw' Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw L2 3Uw D' Bw2 3Fw2 R F' Fw' 3Fw2 D2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' Fw 3Rw F2 B' Dw2 3Fw B2 R2 B L' R2 Bw D' Uw R2 Rw2 L2 D2 R Lw Fw Rw Lw Fw' Rw2 D U R Uw2 Fw F2 Rw2 3Uw' B Lw' U R' 3Fw2 R D 3Uw B 3Uw 3Fw' Bw' Dw Bw' D2 Fw Lw R' Rw' B Dw' F' R' U2 Dw Fw' D2 Dw 3Rw
F Ex#1 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw Bw2 U2 B 3Rw2 Fw2 R' B2 Uw' Bw' R Dw2 U' F2 Uw Rw' Bw2 B' Uw Lw L2 Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw Bw' B U D L2 3Fw2 R 3Uw2 L 3Rw' Dw Rw B' Dw' L' F2 Fw B' Uw' R2 L Dw2 3Fw' Dw2 R L F 3Fw D F Rw Uw' D Lw Fw2 F Lw Dw2 Uw B2 D2 L' U L D2 L2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 F2 B' Uw Lw
F Ex#2 3Fw B F2 L2 3Rw2 D2 Bw' R D' Bw 3Uw' B' Bw2 R D2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' F2 Rw 3Fw' R' Uw L' B' U Fw' 3Fw' L2 Bw Lw 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw R2 F Fw Uw' F2 U Rw R B2 Uw' Lw' Rw2 Uw2 R Dw Uw' B2 Uw2 D F' 3Fw' B2 3Uw D' Fw2 3Fw Rw' Uw2 L2 Uw2 Fw 3Fw Dw' L2 3Rw 3Fw' Uw2 Fw D' 3Fw' Lw' U D' 3Rw2 3Fw U2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F 3Dw2 R2 F' D 3Bw2 Bw2 B2 R 3Fw2 Bw2 B2 D2 3Fw' 3Bw Uw U2 L2 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 B2 U' B' R L B Lw' 3Dw U 3Fw Lw' 3Bw2 Bw' Lw' 3Uw' F2 L' Lw2 3Rw' R2 3Uw2 3Lw' F' 3Bw2 Bw2 U 3Dw' 3Uw2 Fw Bw R' 3Lw' Uw2 3Fw' Bw U 3Fw R L Rw B Bw2 Uw L Bw2 3Fw' D 3Rw2 3Bw2 F Uw' 3Dw 3Uw' B2 D2 F2 Uw2 Dw Lw' L2 3Rw' U Lw D 3Uw2 3Rw 3Uw L' Rw R F2 3Lw2 3Uw' U Bw 3Uw2 D2 3Rw
A #2 D2 U2 3Bw2 L2 U2 3Rw2 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw U' R2 3Rw2 Lw' L D2 Lw2 3Uw 3Dw 3Lw2 Dw 3Bw L' Lw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 F B Bw Dw' L' R2 3Bw' Bw Fw' R2 B2 R 3Rw Fw2 B Dw2 L2 3Lw2 Rw 3Fw' Rw' Dw2 D' L2 Fw2 3Lw2 L2 3Dw' Fw2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw' D2 3Lw' 3Fw' D F Rw U Rw Lw' L2 U2 D2 F L Uw2 Lw D R2 L' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Uw F Uw 3Uw 3Bw2 3Fw 3Dw B Uw2 D2 3Uw2 F' Fw2 3Fw Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw Uw B2 Bw Uw2
A #3 Uw Dw2 F2 Uw' 3Fw' U2 R2 Dw' F2 Bw Uw' 3Fw' Bw' Fw2 D' R' F B2 3Dw Fw2 3Dw 3Lw 3Dw' Rw2 3Fw B' 3Bw' 3Lw L' Dw2 3Uw' D' Fw2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw' B2 3Rw2 U' 3Bw2 Rw' 3Dw F2 Dw' Lw2 U2 D 3Dw2 R' 3Uw Bw2 U' 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Fw R Rw B Fw2 Bw Rw D' 3Bw' 3Dw' D U 3Rw2 3Bw' Rw Dw' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 F 3Uw 3Dw2 Fw' U2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Fw D2 3Uw2 Fw 3Dw2 Lw D 3Lw' R' U 3Fw2 Lw' B L 3Bw2 3Dw'
A Ex#1 3Rw 3Lw' Bw 3Lw U Dw2 R2 F' L2 Bw2 Uw2 3Lw 3Bw' D R F Bw 3Rw 3Uw2 3Bw 3Uw' R2 Dw2 L' Uw' Rw2 3Dw F Bw' Uw' L' 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 U Lw Uw2 3Rw2 F' D' Lw2 Fw Uw' Lw R Rw' 3Lw 3Bw' D Rw L' F 3Fw' Bw2 Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 B D2 R2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Dw D2 R' D' 3Rw 3Uw' Lw2 U2 B2 L Fw' Bw2 Rw' B 3Fw 3Lw2 Lw R' Rw 3Fw2 3Bw' Fw Dw2 R' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw 3Fw L 3Rw' B2 Rw2
A Ex#2 3Bw2 L 3Fw' Bw2 F' D' 3Lw2 U2 Uw 3Dw2 D' 3Rw2 L2 3Lw Rw2 3Uw2 F' 3Dw 3Uw' Rw2 Dw 3Fw 3Uw2 B2 Dw2 3Fw 3Bw' B' Dw Fw2 Uw R' 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Uw' U R' L 3Lw Lw2 Bw L2 Dw 3Uw' Lw2 L 3Fw Fw 3Dw' Uw2 B' 3Dw2 L Rw' U' Fw2 D' 3Uw Uw' Dw2 3Dw' U2 3Rw2 3Bw2 U' 3Fw' Fw Dw2 3Bw 3Lw D2 Rw2 Uw' 3Bw' Lw2 Fw 3Lw Bw' 3Uw2 Lw' F R Dw' U2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Lw' U' L 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw R 3Fw2 D Lw' Rw Uw' Fw'
B #1 3Lw R' 3Uw2 U' B L2 3Fw Rw 3Uw 3Fw D2 3Fw2 U2 3Bw Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw' R2 3Dw2 R U' B2 3Rw' D2 3Rw2 Lw' Rw' Fw F' 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Lw Bw' B 3Uw L 3Lw 3Fw Lw Rw2 3Uw 3Fw L' F' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw Rw' U Rw' Bw U2 R' 3Lw' F2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Dw Rw2 Lw' Fw2 B2 3Uw Lw2 3Uw F2 3Dw' Lw2 F B' Lw 3Uw2 U 3Lw2 R2 F2 D' 3Bw2 R 3Dw Rw2 3Fw' D2 Dw L2 B2 Uw' B' 3Bw' Rw' 3Lw2 R 3Uw Rw F D2 3Dw
B #2 3Uw2 F' 3Uw 3Dw2 3Lw' Fw' L2 3Dw' B' 3Dw' R U2 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw' R2 Rw' D' Fw2 B Uw D Rw' F2 3Lw2 3Bw' F 3Dw2 3Lw Lw2 3Dw Fw' 3Dw2 R' B2 U 3Uw' Rw' 3Bw D' 3Rw' Fw 3Uw 3Rw D 3Lw2 Lw Rw' F2 3Uw' L Fw2 3Fw2 3Dw B' L' Bw 3Dw' 3Rw' D' Fw' L2 D' 3Dw' L' 3Dw2 L' Dw2 3Uw2 Rw' Bw2 Lw2 B2 Lw Rw2 3Lw' U2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Lw2 B D Dw 3Uw Uw2 Lw2 L2 3Bw2 L2 F2 3Lw F Uw 3Rw2 L' Fw B2
B #3 B Bw2 F Fw2 3Fw' U2 Lw' F2 Rw' Uw' B' Dw' 3Rw2 Dw' L2 Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw' Dw Rw2 3Bw Uw' Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 B 3Bw L' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' Dw L 3Fw Lw' F' Bw2 3Dw2 3Fw L' U' Bw Rw2 Bw' 3Dw2 B2 3Uw 3Bw2 B' Rw' 3Dw 3Lw2 B Dw' 3Lw' Rw 3Rw' Dw' Rw R' 3Fw2 3Rw2 L' 3Dw 3Uw B2 Fw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw R2 3Dw F' Bw' 3Fw' 3Bw' Lw2 3Bw F L F' Uw2 Lw Bw 3Bw' R2 Lw2 F Lw F' 3Lw D' 3Rw' 3Lw F Bw' Fw' L2 Fw2
B Ex#1 3Uw2 D2 3Bw' Uw' F2 R' Lw' 3Fw' Rw' Uw2 3Dw' U2 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw L2 3Bw2 F' 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 D2 Fw' Dw U Fw2 3Fw2 D2 Bw' 3Lw Dw 3Bw2 Bw2 Fw' 3Lw2 B2 F' D2 R2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw' Rw2 Lw' 3Lw Fw' Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw' B2 F Bw' Dw2 Bw 3Dw' 3Uw L' R Rw' Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw U' Dw 3Lw Uw' 3Uw' Bw2 F' 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Bw2 3Lw Rw2 U' L' 3Dw2 D2 Dw2 L' F' 3Uw Rw2 Dw F' 3Bw Fw' Rw2 F' L' Rw Uw 3Bw2 Uw' Rw' Lw
B Ex#2 Uw2 Bw L 3Lw' 3Rw Fw2 Lw' 3Uw' Uw' Rw2 L' 3Dw F2 U2 3Bw L2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw2 F' Lw' 3Dw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw D' U' 3Lw2 R Bw2 Lw Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 B' 3Uw2 Bw2 B2 3Bw' U2 D2 F Fw Uw R' Bw' Fw' Uw F U2 Lw L2 U Uw' Rw2 F 3Fw2 Bw' Dw2 3Fw' L2 3Rw 3Fw' Bw' B2 3Bw2 D' 3Rw' Uw2 Dw2 R2 3Rw Fw Rw R' 3Fw2 3Bw' Lw 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 R' Dw' Bw 3Dw Rw 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw Dw2 Uw Lw' 3Lw D Uw' 3Bw' R F2
C #1 3Bw' D Dw B' Bw2 3Bw 3Rw D2 R' Lw2 Rw2 3Uw Dw' 3Fw2 D Fw2 R Dw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Dw' Dw Lw' 3Rw Rw' D2 Fw Bw' Dw2 D Fw B' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Dw Uw2 F B' 3Fw2 3Bw 3Rw' 3Fw Lw' L' F' D Rw' B L2 U 3Rw D Bw D' 3Bw Bw' 3Fw' F 3Dw2 3Lw' U2 Dw D2 Uw 3Dw' Rw' 3Rw2 F' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw 3Dw' B 3Dw' F U' 3Rw2 B' Uw Bw2 U Dw' Fw2 D2 F' 3Uw2 U2 Uw' 3Dw B2 F' 3Fw2 3Bw' Lw 3Dw2 Rw2
C #2 3Dw' 3Uw2 B2 U' D2 3Uw2 3Lw Lw2 F' Rw2 Uw 3Uw Fw 3Uw2 3Bw L' Rw' B' D2 3Bw' 3Fw2 D2 3Bw Lw D L2 3Fw B' 3Rw' U' F Rw R' Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw Uw Lw Dw2 U Rw2 Dw D R' Rw' U2 3Fw B' D' R Fw 3Bw2 3Fw2 R' F Uw' Lw R' F2 Dw2 3Fw2 Bw L' 3Lw2 Uw Lw U2 3Bw Lw Rw B' Rw' 3Bw U Uw2 L Bw2 3Bw2 D' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw2 B' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 U' 3Rw' L 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw R U2 Bw' Dw'
C #3 3Rw' Bw 3Bw' L2 3Bw B' U' Lw2 Dw2 B 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Dw' Lw2 3Bw' Uw2 3Bw 3Rw2 3Bw Bw 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 U Fw 3Bw2 B' Dw2 U 3Dw' 3Lw' Dw2 U' 3Bw2 Fw2 3Dw D Fw Uw2 3Uw2 B Dw' U Bw2 3Uw' Bw' Rw Uw2 D2 L' Dw2 U R 3Bw2 Dw Uw' 3Lw L B L' B2 3Bw 3Uw Dw2 F' Fw2 B2 3Dw2 D' 3Lw2 D 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 L' U 3Rw' Lw' F2 Bw' Fw' Uw2 B' 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' B' 3Uw' 3Dw' Dw 3Fw' D 3Bw2 Fw2 3Uw 3Lw' 3Fw2 L'
C Ex#1 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw' D 3Lw Uw 3Lw' 3Uw' Fw L 3Lw' D L' Lw2 U B2 3Lw F Rw' 3Uw L F' U2 Dw Lw' Dw2 Rw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 Fw B' Rw2 Dw' Lw' Dw 3Bw' Bw' B2 Dw' U2 Fw R B Lw Uw2 3Bw R' B Rw 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw' Fw2 Lw' R' Uw2 F' Lw D2 Lw' 3Uw' R' B2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Uw2 L2 D' Lw B' Lw2 Dw' U' B2 F2 R2 D F' R 3Fw2 Bw' U R2 3Fw2 F 3Uw2 3Bw U2 R 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw' R Lw2 B' 3Bw2 Lw Uw 3Dw2
C Ex#2 Rw2 Dw 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Fw B' Rw2 B2 R' 3Bw R2 3Fw R Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 R 3Bw2 Bw2 F Uw' 3Uw U' 3Rw Rw2 Bw2 3Bw' B' Uw2 3Bw' L' B' 3Lw2 D2 3Dw L2 3Lw2 R' 3Fw U 3Uw' Rw2 Bw' F 3Lw2 Uw' L' Rw2 3Bw U Fw2 Dw' U' D2 Rw' Uw U' Lw' Rw2 B2 Lw2 3Rw2 U2 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 Fw U' 3Rw Lw2 Uw' Lw2 D2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw Lw 3Bw B' 3Lw' Lw2 F' 3Lw2 3Fw Fw2 B Lw' Dw L' 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw U' Lw Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Dw'
D #1 Rw Fw2 3Dw' Lw' Rw' F' Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 Uw 3Rw' U' 3Bw' Dw2 D R 3Rw' D2 3Rw Rw' 3Fw 3Uw Lw D' U2 Uw' Dw 3Dw' Bw 3Uw R D' 3Dw 3Fw L' F2 3Bw B' Bw' 3Rw2 Bw 3Bw Rw2 U' Rw' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Dw Dw2 3Rw' Dw 3Dw2 B2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Rw Dw' R' 3Fw' L2 3Bw' 3Lw Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw' R' F' 3Dw' R' Fw' 3Dw' U' F Bw' 3Fw' Fw D2 B2 U' B2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw' Rw Fw' D2 3Fw 3Dw' Uw2 3Fw Lw L'
D #2 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 F' 3Bw 3Uw2 3Dw' Lw D 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw Lw Dw' D' 3Lw2 B2 U' 3Bw' 3Uw D' 3Bw Uw Rw2 Dw 3Lw' 3Fw U 3Fw Dw Fw Uw U2 3Lw Dw' F' Uw' 3Uw Fw' 3Rw D' F 3Fw' 3Uw Fw D Fw B2 Rw2 D' Uw2 3Uw R' 3Lw Rw2 F2 Fw Dw 3Dw D 3Bw' 3Dw2 L Uw' 3Uw' F 3Dw' U Uw' 3Fw' L Fw2 3Lw F' Rw' L' Lw' Dw Uw 3Rw' D' L' U Dw2 Fw' F2 Rw Bw2 3Fw' D 3Fw 3Lw' B2 3Fw D2 3Dw2 U 3Fw 3Uw F
D #3 3Rw U' Rw D Rw' 3Fw Dw2 3Lw' R2 Lw Dw' Fw2 3Bw' Dw 3Fw Fw Rw 3Uw' R2 3Rw2 Fw Lw 3Uw' Fw' Dw R 3Uw' Dw Fw Rw' Dw Uw2 F2 3Lw' U2 R' 3Uw' 3Bw' Dw' 3Lw2 Rw 3Rw2 Lw Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 R' Dw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw Bw R B' 3Fw' F D2 Uw' F2 3Rw' R2 Fw Uw' 3Rw2 B2 Bw Rw 3Dw R2 Rw' 3Dw' Dw' Bw D2 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 R' L 3Uw D' 3Dw2 Rw2 3Dw Uw 3Rw' Fw Dw2 D' 3Fw Bw2 B U' L 3Lw' Bw2 Dw 3Dw Uw'
D Ex#1 Dw 3Lw' Uw2 3Uw2 F2 Lw D' 3Bw F Lw2 D' Dw2 L' Rw R' 3Fw2 U F' Dw' 3Dw' L 3Rw D2 Fw2 F2 3Fw Uw' F 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw Uw' Rw' Dw Fw' Dw' 3Lw2 Lw Dw' B' 3Rw' Uw Dw2 U2 R U' Dw 3Bw2 B2 D' 3Bw2 3Rw R Fw' U2 3Bw2 Bw 3Fw2 B2 L 3Bw F Fw Dw2 3Dw L2 B' 3Dw2 Bw2 Uw L2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw L2 Lw Fw R F' Dw2 B F 3Uw 3Dw' U Dw Fw2 3Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 B' F' 3Rw2 Fw L Fw2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Bw
D Ex#2 D' Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 F' L2 D2 Uw2 3Uw Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 F' Fw Uw Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw' Bw' Rw' R2 D 3Lw Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw' Rw2 R' Lw' 3Rw Fw' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Bw' Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw 3Bw 3Rw Fw2 3Fw2 U Bw L Fw2 L Rw' F Bw2 R2 D' Dw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Uw' B F' Rw2 F' 3Lw2 Rw Fw F2 3Bw Rw2 3Fw2 D' 3Fw2 Rw' Bw' D2 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw 3Lw Rw F2 Bw2 L' Lw2 F 3Bw2 3Uw2 D2 3Lw' U R L' Uw L2 3Bw2 Fw' L Bw' 3Rw 3Bw' 3Uw Fw' F2 B
E #1 3Dw2 3Rw' Rw Uw2 3Lw2 Dw2 3Fw Fw2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 B' 3Rw2 Uw B2 Dw' Uw2 3Lw Fw' R Rw' U2 F' 3Lw' L' F2 3Fw Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw Lw' L' Fw' Dw2 F' Rw' Dw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 U2 B' L2 3Fw2 D2 3Uw2 B2 Lw Bw' R2 Fw2 Bw' 3Uw 3Dw Lw' 3Uw' Dw2 U R Dw B2 Uw' R2 3Dw2 Lw L2 Uw' 3Lw2 L' B Bw2 F' Lw 3Uw' Uw B' Fw2 R2 3Lw 3Rw' F' 3Fw' U2 3Bw' L Bw' Lw D Uw2 Dw Rw 3Rw2 3Dw 3Bw' Uw2 R2 3Bw D2 Fw' 3Rw
E #2 F R F U L2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Dw' D2 Uw2 3Lw' Rw2 Bw2 3Dw Fw 3Bw Bw2 F2 B2 3Fw' Dw' Lw' R2 Uw' Lw 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw Dw' Bw' D' Lw' Fw2 L R2 F Rw U2 3Dw L' Lw Dw2 Bw 3Fw Uw' L' Rw R' F' Rw2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Uw' L' 3Rw2 Bw Lw' R' 3Lw' Fw2 R D' Bw2 D2 Rw 3Fw Rw' D2 3Lw' Uw' Fw Lw' B Uw2 3Rw2 U2 Rw' Uw' F2 Uw 3Rw' Fw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Rw 3Dw Dw L 3Uw2 3Bw' Dw' D2 F' R2 Dw2 U' 3Dw2
E #3 B2 3Rw Fw' 3Bw' L2 3Uw2 3Lw' L' Bw 3Dw2 3Rw Uw 3Lw2 R D Fw 3Uw F 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw2 L2 Lw U Lw 3Lw2 D F2 Bw R' Uw R Rw' F Bw 3Dw2 F2 Rw2 3Lw' D Lw2 3Fw' 3Dw F Uw2 3Lw2 3Dw' L2 D 3Dw2 3Bw' D2 F' 3Uw 3Lw2 F 3Rw B Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Uw2 B F 3Fw 3Dw2 F' Fw2 R2 3Fw2 R2 Uw Lw2 3Dw 3Bw' B2 3Lw2 U2 Bw' B2 3Dw2 Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw 3Lw' L2 3Uw2 Dw D2 Uw2 B 3Uw' F2 B2 R' 3Rw Rw2 B 3Uw2 L'
E Ex#1 B2 F' Fw Dw2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw Uw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Dw R L F2 Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw Fw B' 3Bw' 3Dw Lw2 L' 3Rw D2 Bw' Uw' L2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Rw Lw' 3Lw B' Rw Lw' 3Uw' F Dw' Lw' D2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 B2 3Fw F' D B' Dw' D Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 D2 3Bw Rw Dw Fw 3Rw Rw2 3Lw Uw' Fw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw 3Fw F Bw2 3Lw Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw Rw' 3Dw Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw' D 3Rw Dw 3Lw' 3Dw2 B D Fw2 3Bw2 Rw' B L' R2 3Lw2 B 3Bw F Fw2 R' 3Dw'
E Ex#2 Rw2 Uw2 3Lw2 B2 U B' Dw' R Bw' U2 R 3Dw Rw 3Rw2 3Dw' U2 Bw 3Lw' 3Fw 3Rw 3Dw2 Bw 3Lw2 D2 3Lw' Uw Dw R Rw' Dw' 3Rw' Lw' Dw2 Fw' L2 U 3Rw' Fw2 Bw2 D2 Rw' D2 B Dw' F Rw Uw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 L' Lw 3Bw' B2 Rw' Dw' 3Rw' R2 L 3Fw' Lw R2 3Fw Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 U2 F Fw' Uw 3Dw R2 3Uw2 Fw2 L 3Bw2 Bw' Lw2 3Rw' L Uw' L U2 B2 Bw' 3Bw2 3Dw' Bw2 3Fw Rw2 Fw' Dw Lw2 3Lw R Bw 3Rw R2 Rw 3Lw Fw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 D' U2 B2 L2 U F2 L2 B' D' L B2 F' L D B2 U2 L U
A #2 B2 R2 F U2 F U2 R2 F L B R' D2 B R U' L2 R U2 F U2 Rw2 Uw2
A #3 R2 B2 D' B2 U F2 L2 B2 U2 B D' B' F2 D B' R2 D' L' B' D Rw
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D U2 R2 F2 U' L2 B2 U2 L' D' B D2 R2 B2 L2 R' U' L2 D' Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 F2 R B2 R2 U2 R U2 R' D' F' U B U F U B2 L' U' F' Rw' Uw2
B #1 D2 R2 U' F2 R2 D F2 U2 R F2 D' F' L2 B L U L B2 D B' Uw
B #2 U2 B2 D' L2 U R2 D2 F2 L B D2 U' B2 R F L' D2 B' Uw'
B #3 D2 F2 L2 R' D2 L2 R B2 F2 D2 B2 D F U' F L B2 F' U' B2 F Uw
B Ex#1 D R2 B2 D U2 B2 D B2 L' U B2 D2 B L' F D U L' F R' Uw2
B Ex#2 L' F' R L' D R F R F B' R2 D' L2 U F2 U B2 R2 F2 L2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 F' L2 F' D2 U2 F L' D U R' D F R2 B2 L2 B2 R' B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U' R2 B2 D L2 F2 D2 B L' U2 B' R' U B U' F' U' L R2
A #2 L2 F2 U D B' R2 L D B' R F2 R2 L U2 D2 L' D2 L B2 L2
A #3 B2 D2 B2 F2 D R2 D R2 U B F' L' F' L' R2 B' R' F2 U R'
A #4 F2 U2 R2 F' L2 F D L2 B U' L2 R' B D2 F' U2 L'
A #5 F D2 R2 F L2 D2 R2 B2 D2 U' B U2 F' D' L' D' F' U' L'
A Ex#1 F L2 D R' B D' F' U L B2 U2 D' F2 D' B2 R2 D2 R2 U L2
A Ex#2 R U2 R' B2 R B2 F2 R U2 F2 L2 D L' D2 F2 L' D' F' D2 U
B #1 L2 U' R2 D' F2 U B2 U' L U2 L2 U' B L2 F U R B' D2
B #2 R2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U2 R B2 D L2 F D2 U L U F2 R B' F
B #3 D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 U B' D U L D' L2 F R2 U' R B
B #4 R2 F2 D2 L2 D2 R2 U B2 D2 L2 R' D' F2 D B' U2 L F' U2 F
B #5 D2 R2 U2 B2 F L2 B D2 B2 R2 U2 L' D L' B L2 R2 D' R B' U'
B Ex#1 U2 D' F' L U B' U' B2 R D R L B2 U2 L D2 B2 D2 B2 R
B Ex#2 L2 D2 R2 B2 D' U2 B2 D' B L2 B D' U L2 F2 L D' U R'
C #1 U' R' L' F2 B L2 F L B L2 U' L D2 F2 R' L B2 D2 R'
C #2 R U2 R' B2 L B2 L2 F2 D2 F U' F2 D2 B' D L2 U B' L2 R'
C #3 L D' F U' R2 U2 D R D L2 F' R2 U2 F2 D2 F2 D2 F
C #4 L2 R2 U2 F2 D L2 D F' R' U L2 R B' D U' L' B' R' F2
C #5 B' F2 L2 D2 L2 D2 B U2 L2 D F' D R2 F' U2 F2 R' U'
C Ex#1 F2 D2 U2 R2 D2 L' B2 L2 R F2 D2 F U' F2 D L2 B2 D2 R' U2 B
C Ex#2 R2 D' L B2 U R2 D F' L B U R2 U D' L2 B2 D' R2 L2 D L2
D #1 U L2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B2 U2 L B D' L F2 U' L R B L U L2
D #2 F' B' U' F2 L' B2 L U' R B2 U' B' R2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 F'
D #3 D F' D2 F R D' F2 D' R' B U F2 D' B2 U' L2 B2 D2 R2 B2
D #4 L2 R2 D' U2 B2 L2 D' R2 B2 F' L R2 U2 F2 R' B' U R D2 U'
D #5 L2 B2 D F2 D2 R2 F2 D2 U' L2 B' F U R2 B' L2 R' U2 L B2 D'
D Ex#1 L D2 L B L B' L2 D B U2 L' U2 D2 B D2 L2 B R2 F2 U2
D Ex#2 L' U R' F' R' D' B2 L B' R' B' L F2 R U2 F2 D2 R' D2 R
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' R' L' B U B L' R' U' L l' r' b'
A #2 B R' B' L U' R' B L U L' B u' l' b'
A #3 U' R' B' U' B U' L B R' L U' u l' r
A #4 R U' L B' U R L B' R' B U' u r' b
A #5 U' L B R U' B L R' L' B' R' u l r b'
A Ex#1 U R U B U L' B R' B' U' L' l r'
A Ex#2 U' R' B R' L' B L' R B U R u' l r'
B #1 B L B' U B' U L' U' B U L' u' l r'
B #2 L R B' R B U R' B' R L R' u l' r b'
B #3 B' R' L R' L' R L' R' B U B' u r' b'
B #4 U L R U R U L B' R' B' L u' l' r
B #5 R' U' R' L' B' U' R L U R L' r b
B Ex#1 B' L U' B' U' B L R L U' B' u r b'
B Ex#2 U R L' R L U R B R' L' U l r b
C #1 R L U L' R L R' B U R U u' l' r b
C #2 L' B' L U' B R U L' B U' B' u r b
C #3 R' B L' R' U' B L B R' U R'
C #4 B R U' R' U B L' R' L R' L u l' r
C #5 B L B U B L' R U' L' B U' u l r
C Ex#1 B' L' R' B U R' U' B' L' U' L' u' l b
C Ex#2 U' L' U R B' U' B' R L' U B u' l' b
D #1 B L' R U R L U B' U R' L u' l' r b'
D #2 R B' U' L U R L' B L B' R u' r
D #3 B U' L R' B' U L R' L B U l' r b
D #4 U B L' R U' L R' L' B U' B' u' r' b
D #5 U B' L R B L' U R' U L' U u' r' b
D Ex#1 U B L' R' U' L R' U' R' L' B' l r'
D Ex#2 L R' L B' U' B' R L B' L U' u' l r'
E #1 U' R U' R L' U L' U' R B L u' l b'
E #2 R' U B R' B L R' U' B' U' B' u l r b'
E #3 B' L U R' U' L R' U L' U L' u' l r' b'
E #4 U' R' L' R B L R' L U' B' U u' r
E #5 B' U' L B' U B R' L B R' U u' l r b'
E Ex#1 L' R L R' U' R L' B U R B' u r'
E Ex#2 R U R U' B U' R B U L B' u' l' r' b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B' R B U L' R' B' R B u' l r' b
A #2 R B' R B' L U' B R L' U' B u l r' b'
A #3 L U' B U' R B' R B' R' L U u l b'
A #4 L B' R L' U B' L' R' B' R L u l r
A #5 R' B' U' B U' R U R L' U' B' u l b'
A Ex#1 B' R U B U' B' L U' R' L' U u' b'
A Ex#2 R L' R' L' R U' R' B L' B' U' l b'
B #1 B R' L' R B L U' B' L' R L u l b
B #2 B' L' B U' L B R' U B' U' L' u r b'
B #3 L' B R' U' L R' B U R' L B' u r
B #4 L B R' L U L B R' U B' R' l' r
B #5 B' U' L' B R' U B' U' B' L U' u' l' r' b
B Ex#1 B' U R B U' R' B' R L' R U' u' l' r b
B Ex#2 R U' L' U' R U' R L U L' U u l r b'
C #1 R B' L B L B' L U' B L' U' u' l' r' b'
C #2 U B L U' R' U' L B' U R' U l
C #3 R' B L R B L' B L U' B' U' u l' r
C #4 U' L U L R' B L R' L' B R l' b
C #5 B U R' B' L R U' L U R B r'
C Ex#1 L R' B' R U L U R L' R' L u r
C Ex#2 B' R' B R' L U' L' U' B U B u l' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R' L' R B L R L' B' R' u' l r' b'
A #2 B R B R U L' B R U' B' R' l' r b'
A #3 B U B U R' B' L R U B' U' u' l r' b'
A #4 B' L B L U' R U L U' R U' l
A #5 L' R B' L B' R' U' L' R' L B r'
A Ex#1 R B L U' L' U' B U B' R' L l r
A Ex#2 R U' L' U' L R B' U' L' B L' l' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U' B' L' U R L' B' L' U
A #2 R B L' B L' U R' L U' R U'
A #3 L R B' L U' R B R' L' B L'
A #4 U L B U' R' B U' R B R L
A #5 U R U' B' R B' R' L U' L U'
A Ex#1 R U B R' L' U' L R B R U
A Ex#2 B L U' R L' U' B' U B' R L
B #1 U R L R' U' R L' R U R B'
B #2 R B R B U B L' B' U' R L'
B #3 R L R B U' B R' B' U' L' U'
B #4 U B R B' U R U L' B R U
B #5 U L R' B' U' R' B' L' B U B
B Ex#1 B L R U' L R L' R' U B' U
B Ex#2 B R L U L' R' L' U R L U
C #1 R U L U' R' B U' B U B' L
C #2 R B R L U L' R L' U L B
C #3 R L B U R B' L' R' L' B L'
C #4 B L R L B R' L B R L U
C #5 B L U R' B' R' B R' U L' B
C Ex#1 R U L' R U' L' R B' U L' U'
C Ex#2 U B U R' L B R L' R B R'
D #1 L B U B R U' B' U' L' B L'
D #2 L B L R B' R L' R U' B' U'
D #3 L R B' U' B L R' B' U R' B'
D #4 L R L U' R U B' U' L B' U
D #5 L R L B L B' U' R B L' B
D Ex#1 R U L' B' U L' B L' B U' B
D Ex#2 U R U R B' L R' U' L' U' L
E #1 L R L U' L' B' U' L U L' U'
E #2 U B U' B' U' R' L R U' R L'
E #3 L U L' B' R' L' R B U' B L'
E #4 L R L R' U L' R U' L' R B
E #5 R B L' R U' L' B' R' U B L
E Ex#1 L R' B R' U' L B L B' R' L
E Ex#2 L R B' L B L' U' R B' L R'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U B' U' L U L' B' R' B' U
A #2 B L R' L R' U' B' U' B L B
A #3 U L B R L R B U' B R' L
A #4 L B L' R' L' R' U B' L B L'
A #5 B R U R' B L' U' L' B' U R
A Ex#1 U L R' B' L' U R' B U L' U'
A Ex#2 L B U' R B' R B' U' R' B U
B #1 L U B U R' U B' U' L U B'
B #2 B U R' B U' R B U' B U' B'
B #3 L R U L' B U' L' B' U R' L
B #4 B L U L B' L' R L R' U' B
B #5 B L R L' R' B U' L U' L' U
B Ex#1 L R B U' R B' L B U' L' B'
B Ex#2 U L U' L B R' L U R' L U
C #1 L R B L U' L R' L U R L
C #2 B L U B R B' R L U R' L'
C #3 B L U R U R L R' L U L
C #4 B R U L R L' R' B R B' U
C #5 L U R' U B' L B' U' L B' L'
C Ex#1 B L R U R U B U' B' R L'
C Ex#2 R L' U R U' L' B R' U' B' U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R U' L B U' B' U R' L'
A #2 R B L' R' L' U R U B U B
A #3 L B L' U B R U L R' U' B
A #4 U R B U R B L' B R U L'
A #5 B L B U R B R' L B' U B'
A Ex#1 U L B L' B U' L R' L' B R
A Ex#2 B L B L' B U' B' L' R' L U
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) / (2,0)
A #2 (4,-3) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
A #3 (-3,5) / (-5,1) / (6,-3) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (5,0) / (1,0)
A #4 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3)
A #5 (-3,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (3,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (5,-2) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (5,0)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (0,3) / (-5,4) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-5,0)
B #1 (1,0) / (-3,6) / (-1,5) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (-2,0)
B #2 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (6,3) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) / (2,0) / (4,0)
B #3 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-3) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) /
B #4 (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
B #5 (0,2) / (4,4) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-5) / (4,-2) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-1,2) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (4,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-5) /
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (4,-4) / (5,0)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 F2 D' B2 D L2 D2 B' U' R U' L F' D2 U F2 D' U B2 D L2 U' R2 D' L2 B2 U' F R D2 U' L U' L' U2 R U' Fw F2 R U2 L' F2 L' B2 D2 U' B2 R' B U2 L R' U' B' L U' Rw2 Uw' B2 L' D2 B2 R U2 R' B2 L' D2 U' R' D L' D' U2 B U2 F2 Uw' R2 U2 B L2 U2 L2 F R2 F' D2 L D2 B D F' L2 U2 L B L2 F Rw U2 L2 U B2 U' L2 U2 B2 L' R' U F D' U R' F U L R2 Fw U2 F2 L2 D2 F' U2 B' U2 F2 L B' F R U' R U' L' R' U Rw Uw2 U L2 D' B2 U' B2 L U R' B L2 R' U B' D' R' F2 R' Fw' Uw' F2 D R2 F2 L2 R2 D2 L' R' B' U' B D B L2 U2 R U' B' Rw' Uw D2 R2 B' D2 U2 B U2 B D' L' U' F2 R B L2 R U2 B R Uw2 U' B2 D R2 D2 U' B2 U' F' L B' U L' D2 B2 U L F' D' U2 Rw2 B' D2 B D2 U2 R2 B R2 U2 R2 F2 R' F D2 R B2 F U L R Fw' Uw F R2 B D2 F' R2 B2 D2 R2 F U L R' D F' R' F' L2 B U2 F' Rw' Uw U2 R B2 D2 B2 L D2 R B D R U B' U R B2 L D' Rw' Uw2 L' B2 R2 B2 U2 R U2 B2 U' F' U2 R' F' U' B' R' F R F2 B' D2 U2 R2 B' U2 B R2 B' U2 B2 L' F2 L' U L2 F' R' U' F' Rw2 Uw' L2 B2 U' B2 D2 F2 U2 F' L' R' D2 B U' F D' R F' D R' Fw' B' D2 L2 B' D2 B' U2 R2 F' U2 L B2 D' R F2 R2 U F L D2 F Rw2 Uw2 D2 F L2 B' L2 U2 F' U2 B' U' B L' U L2 U' F' L U R F Rw2 Uw F' D2 U2 F' U2 B' R2 D2 F D B2 D2 L U' B' U R' D' F L D2 F2 L2 R2 F2 U L2 U2 L' D F R' D' L2 D' R2 D U2 R2 U2 Fw Uw' F2 L2 U' R2 D U F2 U' L2 R2 U2 F' L F' D' U' R' B2 D F Uw2 F2 D' B2 L2 R2 D B2 L2 R F' D' B L2 F2 R2 B D' R' B' F Rw' Uw U2 F2 L' D2 L' D2 F2 L2 R' U2 R2 F' L2 D L' U' B F D' L' R2 Fw Uw R2 B' U2 R2 U2 B' D2 B R F' D' R2 F L2 D B R' D' F2 Rw' Uw' R2 U F2 L2 B2 R2 U' B2 L2 U2 L F' U' B2 L2 R B U2 F R2 D2 R' B2 U2 L R' D2 B2 R' D L2 B2 U R D2 F' U R2 F D Fw Uw D L2 R2 U' B2 U' B2 D2 U2 B' L F D' F2 R2 F' U2 L D2 F L' Uw R F2 U2 R2 B2 L' D2 F R' B F2 L' D2 B' D' B2 F' L Fw' B2 U2 L2 F' R2 F' U2 F2 L2 D B2 R F' R2 D' B U2 L2 R' D L Uw L2 F2 U L2 D2 F2 R2 U R' B' D' R' D L U2 B R' U2 F2 Rw' Uw B2 D' F2 R2 D2 B2 U B2 L' F L2 B' D B' R' D2 L B2 L U2 Fw Uw R2 B L2 B' D2 L2 B' U2 L2 U F U' R' D' R' U2 B2 F' R Fw' R' D B2 R L D B2 R2 B L2 U' B2 D' F2 D' B2 D2 L2 F2 D' D2 F L2 U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 D' R' B F L B2 R D' U' L U' Fw' Uw
Adam Jagła    Poland
Adam Jagła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.00   11.32   11.09 11.89 10.00 14.71 10.97
First round 21 10.02   11.39   15.56 11.08 10.67 12.43 10.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.01   3.06   2.20 3.38 2.01 DNF 3.59
Second round 4 1.39   2.56   1.39 2.83 3.22 1.70 3.15
First round 1 1.70   1.93   2.83 1.70 2.06 1.95 1.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:40.43     DNF 1:40.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 24.94   26.83   27.05 27.50 36.93 24.94 25.93
Pyraminx Final 5 2.15   3.59   4.73 3.29 4.99 2.76 2.15
Second round 4 2.31   3.36   3.30 2.31 3.19 4.09 3.60
First round 8 2.69   4.14   4.70 3.63 4.08 2.69 5.25
Skewb Final 7 4.73   5.54   4.73 5.21 7.51 6.07 5.34
Second round 6 4.51   6.09   4.51 8.92 5.76 6.61 5.89
First round 8 4.33   5.95   6.13 8.10 6.61 4.33 5.11
Adam Pietrzak    Poland
Adam Pietrzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.32   11.65   10.32 12.53 10.58 13.07 11.85
First round 37 10.48   12.85   15.55 12.11 10.89 10.48 15.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.40   4.83   6.24 4.08 3.40 7.93 4.16
First round 42 4.36   5.16   4.70 5.95 4.82 4.36 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 49.02   51.58   56.93 49.02 51.15 51.77 51.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:31.29   1:37.93   1:34.77 1:47.16 1:46.17 1:31.29 1:32.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 3:43.15   3:50.02   3:56.70 3:43.15 3:50.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 7:22.34     7:22.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 18.33   23.72   23.49 24.85 22.82 26.43 18.33
Megaminx Combined Final 44 2:57.35     2:57.35 3:31.82
Pyraminx First round 61 9.01   12.06   11.26 12.97 11.94 9.01 17.85
Skewb Second round 36 9.54   11.35   10.14 13.01 9.54 12.49 11.41
First round 46 8.44   11.84   10.32 11.69 13.52 8.44 15.07
Aleksandra Dziukiewicz    Poland
Aleksandra Dziukiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 13.95   16.24   19.10 13.95 15.45 16.65 16.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.58   5.93   5.92 6.14 4.58 DNF 5.74
First round 46 3.82   5.48   5.62 5.03 5.97 3.82 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:41.96     1:46.43 1:41.96
Pyraminx First round 69 8.04   13.50   8.04 14.88 14.72 13.20 12.58
Skewb First round 52 11.82   12.89   15.87 11.90 14.89 11.88 11.82
Antonina Bieryt    Poland
Antonina Bieryt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 33.70   37.82   33.70 34.82 45.41 37.79 40.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 9.80   10.62   14.53 11.09 10.28 10.48 9.80
Artur Rzegost    Poland
Artur Rzegost
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.98   10.51   9.99 9.98 11.03 11.59 10.50
First round 17 9.73   11.05   9.73 10.95 10.82 12.24 11.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 3.34   4.98   3.34 5.28 4.28 5.37 5.94
First round 21 3.66   4.12   8.52 4.48 3.78 4.11 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 37.49   45.30   52.54 37.49 38.58 54.32 44.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:13.72   1:18.93   1:19.85 1:22.61 1:17.96 1:18.98 1:13.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:54.30   3:05.92   3:07.70 2:54.30 3:15.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 3:58.51   4:06.26   4:18.83 3:58.51 4:01.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 16.26   18.92   21.28 18.04 19.99 16.26 18.74
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:25.78   1:33.09   1:35.05 1:52.43 1:29.45 1:34.78 1:25.78
Bartłomiej Gałczyk    Poland
Bartłomiej Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 15.05   16.18   17.55 15.33 15.67 15.05 19.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 5.25   7.91   5.94 5.25 9.48 DNF 8.30
First round 50 4.04   5.96   4.04 5.19 6.10 10.49 6.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 53 42.83     42.83 50.26
Megaminx Combined Final 32 2:13.74     3:35.05 2:13.74
Pyraminx Second round 38 7.91   8.85   11.42 7.91 8.64 8.42 9.49
First round 32 4.92   8.24   8.23 15.98 9.45 4.92 7.03
Skewb Second round 35 7.00   10.93   7.00 DNF 11.25 11.27 10.28
First round 29 8.47   9.07   9.30 9.20 8.71 8.47 9.63
Bartłomiej Krokos    Poland
Bartłomiej Krokos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.14   10.44   10.18 10.99 10.43 10.71 9.14
First round 8 8.82   10.09   9.08 10.68 8.82 11.41 10.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.83   3.57   3.23 6.57 3.44 2.83 4.04
First round 25 3.44   4.22   3.44 4.10 3.95 4.60 7.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 42.63   44.56   42.63 46.12 45.77 44.66 43.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:14.16   1:19.03   1:17.18 1:21.25 1:18.66 1:14.16 1:21.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:32.77   2:40.11   2:38.84 2:32.77 2:48.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 3:37.21   3:50.46   4:09.62 3:44.56 3:37.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 17.89   20.62   17.89 20.34 20.63 20.88 24.16
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:00.15   1:10.86   1:11.59 1:07.54 1:13.44 1:13.91 1:00.15
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.40   6.80   8.13 6.06 6.39 5.40 7.96
First round 16 3.82   5.42   3.82 5.40 5.13 6.38 5.74
Skewb Second round 25 7.40   8.59   7.40 8.40 9.45 7.92 10.81
First round 17 4.29   7.43   4.29 DNF 8.38 5.77 8.14
Square-1 Combined Final 10 17.28   22.71   18.53 25.53 24.07 27.51 17.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Bartłomiej Maślanka    Poland
Bartłomiej Maślanka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 48.12   53.37   52.35 48.12 56.76 51.32 56.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 1:59.44     2:10.90 1:59.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 5:03.37     5:03.37
Pyraminx First round 33 4.87   8.25   4.87 6.95 10.92 6.88 13.82
Skewb First round 45 6.98   11.77   10.72 12.25 12.42 12.33 6.98
Bartłomiej Migas    Poland
Bartłomiej Migas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 62 8.12   12.08   12.13 10.73 8.12 14.56 13.39
Bartłomiej Tobiasz    Poland
Bartłomiej Tobiasz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 13.64   14.55   16.50 15.06 13.64 13.69 14.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 5.09   6.89   6.02 DNF 5.09 7.34 7.30
First round 44 3.77   5.21   5.87 4.57 3.77 5.80 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:50.43     DNF 1:50.43
Pyraminx First round 56 8.58   11.31   9.49 8.58 13.48 11.73 12.70
Skewb First round 51 9.64   12.76   14.81 11.91 15.97 9.64 11.55
Brian Cegiełko    Poland
Brian Cegiełko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 16.62   18.46   21.07 38.92 17.31 17.00 16.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.43   7.27   11.30 6.79 6.54 6.43 8.49
Dawid Gołębiowski    Poland
Dawid Gołębiowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.12   12.40   12.88 14.63 11.12 11.81 12.51
First round 48 9.97   14.17   13.08 11.39 9.97 18.03 22.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 3.68   7.28   8.89 8.14 7.85 5.85 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:07.67     1:07.67 1:10.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 6:02.47   DNF   DNF 6:02.47 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 33.38     33.38 40.57
Pyraminx First round 74 10.93   16.06   10.93 16.75 19.30 18.42 13.01
Skewb First round 61 11.18   17.80   18.32 11.18 20.41 14.67 22.69
Square-1 Combined Final 23 42.79     42.79 1:01.87
Dmytro Polishchuk    Poland
Dmytro Polishchuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 17.64   25.83   18.64 38.47 51.72 17.64 20.38
Pyraminx First round 67 8.40   13.40   11.89 16.76 12.73 8.40 15.57
Skewb First round 72 16.78   24.00   23.82 18.69 39.01 16.78 29.50
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 10.79   13.08   13.12 12.14 13.99 15.56 10.79
First round 49 13.34   14.30   14.31 15.13 15.24 13.34 13.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.43   4.66   5.67 4.52 3.43 5.17 4.29
First round 29 4.06   4.37   4.45 4.06 4.50 5.93 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 53.65     1:01.41 53.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:08.55     2:19.46 2:08.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 23.40   29.47   36.01 23.40 28.17 25.99 34.24
Megaminx Combined Final 41 2:48.19     2:48.19 2:49.96
Skewb Second round 28 4.86   9.05   4.86 12.58 11.81 7.33 8.01
First round 39 9.79   10.84   13.94 9.79 12.81 9.83 9.89
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.70   10.65   10.11 11.45 10.39 13.73 9.70
Second round 10 9.16   10.09   DNF 10.57 9.20 9.16 10.51
First round 16 8.65   11.05   14.64 10.78 8.65 12.79 9.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.50   3.61   2.50 4.25 2.79 3.97 4.06
Second round 7 2.08   3.09   2.48 3.68 4.53 2.08 3.10
First round 15 3.05   3.74   4.59 3.05 3.35 3.75 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 37.59   42.79   52.33 37.59 39.73 44.73 43.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 3:38.54   DNF   3:38.54 5:17.90 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 23.19   24.82   25.13 25.31 23.19 24.02 26.46
Pyraminx Final 3 2.02   3.30   3.25 2.84 4.43 2.02 3.80
Second round 1 1.72   2.14   3.09 1.72 1.74 2.50 2.18
First round 1 1.95   2.68   2.87 3.73 2.65 1.95 2.51
Skewb Second round 12 6.79   7.23   6.91 7.54 6.79 7.63 7.23
First round 9 2.93   5.96   7.44 2.93 6.06 5.82 6.00
Fabian Toboła    Poland
Fabian Toboła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 44.63   54.32   1:04.29 44.63 59.51 49.45 54.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:50.32     1:55.71 1:50.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 3:46.29   4:01.01   3:46.29 4:06.47 4:10.28
Megaminx Combined Final 35 2:19.74     2:29.40 2:19.74
Pyraminx First round 63 5.63   12.35   5.63 DNF 15.45 14.80 6.80
Filip Andrzejczuk    Poland
Filip Andrzejczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 26.54   30.36   26.54 DNF 32.52 29.27 29.29
Pyraminx First round 75 14.12   17.27   34.15 17.44 17.14 17.22 14.12
Filip Szostak    Poland
Filip Szostak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.43   10.78   9.43 11.97 10.09 13.84 10.27
First round 26 9.15   12.17   9.15 13.83 12.57 12.66 11.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 3.79   7.89   3.79 13.18 4.01 DNF 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 54.37     54.37 1:04.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:14.51     2:14.51 2:20.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 17.57   23.32   23.75 29.22 25.83 20.37 17.57
Megaminx Combined Final 40 2:41.00     2:41.00 2:53.59
Pyraminx Second round 30 5.84   7.93   7.96 9.90 5.84 6.61 9.21
First round 39 4.52   9.05   4.52 11.32 10.17 6.39 10.59
Skewb Second round 41 10.34   12.21   11.14 13.33 DNF 12.16 10.34
First round 49 7.61   12.32   13.31 9.53 18.40 14.12 7.61
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.21   10.95   10.12 11.24 15.65 9.21 11.49
First round 38 10.85   13.16   14.47 12.59 13.62 10.85 13.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.42   3.91   6.51 3.43 4.05 4.24 3.42
First round 31 2.92   4.52   4.78 4.99 7.55 3.79 2.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.44   35.63   34.36 34.74 44.94 37.79 32.44
Combined First round 5 34.72   35.45   35.13 46.03 36.21 34.72 35.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:10.87   1:16.04   1:16.84 DNF 1:18.83 1:12.45 1:10.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:04.26   2:11.16   2:04.26 2:22.95 2:06.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:24.09   3:33.06   3:34.36 3:40.74 3:24.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 25.72   26.76   36.99 27.14 25.92 27.21 25.72
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:18.00   1:23.57   1:21.87 1:23.06 1:25.77 1:29.07 1:18.00
Square-1 Combined Final 13 23.68   26.48   25.54 26.97 26.94 23.68 29.29
Grzegorz Chudzik    Poland
Grzegorz Chudzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 12.28   17.12   15.32 21.12 DNF 12.28 14.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.32   4.52   4.92 3.32 4.97 3.68 6.59
First round 32 3.91   4.65   4.54 3.91 4.86 4.97 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:07.31     1:07.31 1:09.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:11.71     2:41.36 2:11.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 22.91   35.56   22.91 37.95 40.28 28.45 42.61
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:13.12   1:15.80   1:17.88 1:17.24 1:13.12 1:15.29 1:14.86
Pyraminx Second round 12 3.61   4.74   5.56 3.61 3.66 5.94 5.01
First round 11 4.31   5.05   5.58 4.31 5.16 4.42 9.75
Skewb Second round 19 6.77   7.97   7.51 8.78 6.77 7.61 9.38
First round 12 5.71   6.51   7.42 6.98 6.80 5.71 5.75
Grzegorz Łucki    Poland
Grzegorz Łucki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.48   11.97   10.48 14.10 10.71 19.38 11.11
First round 32 10.80   12.37   10.80 13.46 11.50 13.96 12.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 52.15     52.15 52.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 13.29   15.31   14.94 15.69 26.74 15.31 13.29
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.38   14.81   15.34 12.38 14.83 14.25 23.56
First round 44 13.08   13.83   13.88 14.81 13.79 13.08 13.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 5.29   7.29   8.09 6.98 6.79 8.30 5.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 2:42.29     2:42.29 2:55.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 5:21.45     5:21.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 9:02.19     9:02.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:18.93   DNF   DNF 2:26.22 2:18.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 28.77   32.36   29.28 33.82 38.04 28.77 33.99
Megaminx Combined Final 50 3:48.22     3:59.66 3:48.22
Pyraminx Second round 31 6.73   8.12   9.31 8.53 8.52 6.73 7.30
First round 42 7.06   9.46   10.62 7.31 21.39 7.06 10.45
Grzegorz Makuch    Poland
Grzegorz Makuch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 42.99   56.00   1:23.84 42.99 52.60 58.24 57.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 11.54   18.24   26.92 14.67 13.12 11.54 31.12
Pyraminx First round 73 7.43   14.92   15.44 14.51 7.43 14.80 19.53
Skewb First round 73 24.89   DNF   DNF 56.11 53.13 24.89 DNF
Ignacy Buczek    Poland
Ignacy Buczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.86   9.05   8.18 12.18 8.34 7.86 10.62
Second round 6 8.77   9.53   9.31 9.66 13.28 8.77 9.61
First round 3 8.57   9.00   8.57 9.39 9.71 8.78 8.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.04   3.90   3.70 5.75 3.04 4.97 3.04
Second round 9 2.17   3.44   3.13 3.96 2.17 4.34 3.24
First round 8 2.87   3.24   3.11 4.66 2.87 3.31 3.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.52   31.53   34.56 29.27 35.07 28.52 30.76
Combined First round 6 36.05   37.07   37.22 36.05 36.93 37.77 37.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:15.83   1:21.68   1:15.83 1:28.02 1:25.49 1:20.00 1:19.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 21.24   24.27   27.39 24.98 24.16 23.68 21.24
Megaminx Combined Final 38 2:35.05     2:35.05 2:51.32
Pyraminx Second round 28 7.17   7.88   7.70 8.25 7.17 7.69 12.15
First round 38 7.01   8.84   8.41 11.03 7.07 11.40 7.01
Square-1 Combined Final 15 26.91   33.89   26.91 33.65 45.75 29.53 38.48
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.82   11.91   13.04 11.37 11.33 13.23 10.82
First round 23 10.52   11.65   12.45 11.05 10.52 12.97 11.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.70   4.63   2.70 3.49 3.88 6.51 DNF
First round 17 2.68   3.91   3.95 4.07 6.28 3.70 2.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:01.15     1:01.55 1:01.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:50.19     1:55.48 1:50.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:18.46     4:18.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 6:16.93     6:16.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:40.39   DNF   DNF 2:40.39 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 19.39   24.60   27.17 25.91 22.92 24.98 19.39
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:24.68   1:33.38   1:26.05 1:51.68 1:36.39 1:24.68 1:37.71
Pyraminx Second round 21 3.96   6.64   6.34 7.02 3.96 14.36 6.56
First round 21 5.53   6.44   5.53 9.61 6.34 6.76 6.22
Skewb Second round 16 6.68   7.47   6.84 9.18 8.68 6.68 6.88
First round 36 4.88   10.43   4.88 13.21 8.31 12.52 10.45
Square-1 Combined Final 17 34.00     42.69 34.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Jakub Grynia    Poland
Jakub Grynia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 16.68   19.15   16.68 18.71 20.47 19.83 18.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.07   6.71   7.71 5.90 6.52 5.07 8.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:48.44     1:48.44 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 26.73   41.07   26.73 1:03.23 DNF 31.14 28.83
Megaminx Combined Final 37 2:31.89     2:58.28 2:31.89
Pyraminx Second round 43 5.23   9.93   11.24 29.07 9.17 5.23 9.38
First round 36 7.35   8.74   8.06 10.22 8.71 9.44 7.35
Skewb First round 62 11.53   18.25   24.94 15.46 14.35 DNF 11.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Jakub Grzyb    Poland
Jakub Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:03.86     1:03.86 1:11.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:41.08     1:41.08 1:44.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:13.08   3:22.52   3:29.17 3:13.08 3:25.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 5:35.53     5:35.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 32.91     DNF 32.91
Megaminx Combined Final 31 1:54.16     DNF 1:54.16
Pyraminx First round 59 5.85   11.85   DNF 9.71 5.85 10.09 15.75
Skewb First round 33 6.23   9.91   13.06 10.64 6.23 9.20 9.90
Square-1 Combined Final 14 28.61   29.37   29.29 36.15 28.61 28.93 29.88
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 13.69   18.27   14.43 20.77 27.79 13.69 19.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.36   4.82   DNF 4.11 3.36 5.98 4.36
First round 5 2.18   3.13   2.18 3.08 4.00 2.32 6.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:08.40     1:18.64 1:08.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 52 3:46.04     3:46.04 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 54 43.54     43.54 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 47 3:06.24     3:16.71 3:06.24
Pyraminx Final 8 2.29   4.38   6.81 6.54 3.27 3.33 2.29
Second round 3 2.19   3.17   3.22 2.81 DNF 2.19 3.47
First round 2 2.64   3.25   3.17 3.16 2.64 3.43 3.42
Jakub Lorens    Poland
Jakub Lorens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 21.54   26.12   23.66 28.00 35.97 21.54 26.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 7.40   7.88   8.05 7.49 8.09 7.40 9.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:20.73     1:20.73 1:32.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 2:16.47     2:25.98 2:16.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 60     60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 63 53.70     53.70 1:09.51
Megaminx Combined Final 33 2:17.19     2:20.02 2:17.19
Pyraminx Second round 45 8.78   9.98   9.93 11.21 8.78 8.79 11.69
First round 49 4.98   10.11   4.98 10.59 12.00 25.22 7.75
Skewb Second round 33 8.37   10.08   8.54 11.06 12.51 8.37 10.63
First round 35 7.60   10.40   12.93 9.76 8.52 7.60 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 24 47.99     47.99 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 28:30     3/3 28:30
Jakub Soboń    Poland
Jakub Soboń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 1:00.91   1:02.64   1:04.72 1:01.99 1:00.91 1:17.27 1:01.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 15.14   24.17   44.14 31.58 16.56 24.36 15.14
Pyraminx First round 78 15.90   19.14   16.36 25.41 21.81 15.90 19.25
Jakub Stachniak    Poland
Jakub Stachniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 20.19   22.33   21.82 21.37 23.79 DNF 20.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.41   6.51   4.41 6.98 6.92 7.42 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:46.59     1:46.59 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 54 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 61 50.65     50.65 1:04.22
Skewb First round 69 17.46   23.28   20.37 27.47 22.08 17.46 27.39
Jakub Sykulski    Poland
Jakub Sykulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 18.78   20.69   20.67 21.49 19.90 18.78 21.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.09   7.70   6.09 6.70 7.79 8.61 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:53.72     DNF 1:53.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 64 55.93     55.93 1:02.77
Megaminx Combined Final 48 3:20.88     3:20.88 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 35 5.62   8.38   9.67 8.13 8.51 5.62 8.50
First round 44 7.05   9.65   9.97 10.81 10.45 8.54 7.05
Skewb First round 54 12.38   13.74   14.78 17.14 13.89 12.38 12.55
Jakub Żelazny    Poland
Jakub Żelazny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 5.51   9.61   9.64 9.04 10.15 13.95 5.51
Pyraminx First round 60 6.92   11.94   11.88 10.91 6.92 14.10 13.03
Skewb Second round 29 6.18   9.07   8.49 9.45 10.26 6.18 9.26
First round 30 5.66   9.25   10.22 7.42 15.07 10.12 5.66
Jan Goroszewski    Poland
Jan Goroszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 58.07   1:17.29   1:04.73 59.14 1:54.37 1:48.01 58.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 8.78   12.67   22.97 10.10 16.32 11.60 8.78
Jan Krzanowski    Poland
Jan Krzanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 13.26   17.82   17.89 16.89 13.26 18.67 20.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.84   6.80   10.17 6.65 5.84 7.02 6.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:12.05     1:12.05 1:26.35
Megaminx Combined Final 51 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 55 6.62   11.29   11.35 12.30 6.62 12.58 10.21
Skewb Second round 22 6.70   8.08   6.70 8.11 8.09 8.04 11.65
First round 21 6.25   7.90   8.63 7.23 7.84 9.94 6.25
Square-1 Combined Final 31 1:54.81     DNF 1:54.81
Jan Parzniewski    Poland
Jan Parzniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 19.52   21.40   22.59 20.31 27.00 21.31 19.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 10.08   13.51   10.18 10.08 15.31 20.18 15.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 62 52.05     52.05 1:05.50
Pyraminx First round 65 9.82   13.04   9.82 15.14 14.61 11.74 12.78
Skewb First round 55 9.61   13.92   9.61 26.13 14.89 13.50 13.36
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.36   9.57   8.36 9.04 10.81 9.41 10.25
Second round 4 7.90   9.16   10.77 9.27 9.10 9.10 7.90
First round 5 8.07   9.24   8.69 10.69 8.47 10.55 8.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.62   2.82   2.91 6.27 2.81 2.62 2.74
Second round 1 1.39   2.18   6.53 2.71 1.40 1.39 2.44
First round 3 1.82   2.56   2.93 2.52 5.38 1.82 2.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 31.30   38.83   35.69 31.30 37.82 42.99 DNF
Combined First round 7 32.98   37.10   43.57 41.76 34.14 32.98 35.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:06.48   1:11.29   1:10.11 1:12.04 1:13.00 1:11.72 1:06.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:24.84   2:48.05   3:14.81 2:44.49 2:24.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 3:45.08   3:56.96   3:46.34 4:19.47 3:45.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 3:10.26   3:36.69   4:09.69 3:30.13 3:10.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 14.02   16.33   14.21 18.80 18.05 14.02 16.72
Megaminx Combined Final 1 35.30   38.74   37.79 39.01 46.93 39.42 35.30
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.97   4.61   4.45 4.88 3.97 4.50 9.57
First round 13 3.87   5.25   6.87 3.93 3.87 4.95 7.37
Skewb Final 4 3.28   4.45   3.28 4.13 4.62 5.23 4.60
Second round 5 3.91   5.55   6.39 7.40 5.46 3.91 4.81
First round 3 3.15   4.33   4.24 4.76 4.64 4.11 3.15
Square-1 Combined Final 2 10.14   13.60   15.80 13.67 10.14 12.84 14.30
Jerzy Chmiel    Poland
Jerzy Chmiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 6.96   10.54   15.02 10.43 6.96 10.36 10.83
First round 18 9.89   11.22   12.38 9.89 10.09 13.59 11.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.71   4.30   5.11 3.80 3.71 4.78 4.31
First round 49 4.93   5.90   5.19 8.90 4.93 7.32 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:06.41     1:06.41 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 19 37.93     49.00 37.93
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.58   8.91   8.68 7.58 9.78 8.27 17.53
Second round 8 8.45   9.78   9.84 8.45 10.84 8.65 11.59
First round 13 7.73   10.62   7.73 10.49 10.24 12.63 11.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 1.81   3.60   3.91 4.05 1.81 2.85 4.68
First round 11 3.17   3.53   3.32 3.17 3.58 3.69 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 33.99   39.20   33.99 41.88 38.99 39.12 39.50
Combined First round 10 36.50   41.33   36.50 50.20 36.55 39.90 47.54
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 15.03   20.54   20.50 23.64 19.42 21.69 15.03
Skewb Final 1 3.09   3.55   3.09 6.06 3.87 3.29 3.48
Second round 1 2.82   3.58   3.70 3.92 3.13 6.85 2.82
First round 1 2.23   3.11   4.33 2.75 2.23 3.62 2.96
Kacper Gałczyk    Poland
Kacper Gałczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.51   10.95   10.07 10.80 12.39 11.97 9.51
First round 15 9.81   10.83   10.00 9.81 13.61 12.25 10.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.25   4.84   5.59 5.29 3.25 6.01 3.65
First round 22 2.92   4.13   2.92 4.31 5.31 4.15 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 41.53   45.44   46.78 42.95 41.53 46.58 49.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:42.91     2:09.26 1:42.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 17.12   20.77   17.12 24.65 24.63 18.29 19.39
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:15.54   1:20.75   1:36.57 1:21.53 1:15.54 1:24.25 1:16.48
Pyraminx Second round 14 3.74   4.80   8.63 3.74 3.83 4.81 5.76
First round 18 4.48   6.13   5.06 7.43 6.26 4.48 7.07
Skewb Second round 26 5.06   8.61   5.06 8.48 8.19 9.31 9.16
First round 26 7.55   8.74   11.48 9.95 8.52 7.75 7.55
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Kacper Przełożny    Poland
Kacper Przełożny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 15.91   17.07   16.91 16.85 17.60 17.44 15.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.93   6.37   7.14 7.15 6.66 5.31 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:07.34     1:07.61 1:07.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 6:18.04   DNF   DNF 6:18.04 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 49     49
Pyraminx Second round 36 6.46   8.78   10.69 10.34 6.67 6.46 9.33
First round 30 5.14   8.04   7.51 8.29 8.38 5.14 8.31
Skewb First round 64 12.05   18.99   16.85 25.88 14.23 12.05 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Kacper Ryś    Poland
Kacper Ryś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 21.16   32.06   38.44 57.42 33.54 24.21 21.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 3.22   8.60   8.59 3.22 9.05 8.54 8.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:29.23     1:41.53 1:29.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 53 3:52.12     3:52.12 DNF
Pyraminx First round 70 11.52   13.90   15.90 11.81 17.74 11.52 13.99
Skewb First round 66 15.88   19.83   19.43 23.22 18.20 21.85 15.88
Kacper Ślęzak    Poland
Kacper Ślęzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 23.61   30.07   37.87 DNF 27.40 24.95 23.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 6.12   7.89   8.26 7.53 7.88 10.08 6.12
Kacper Wójcik    Poland
Kacper Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 13.72   16.22   16.77 15.58 13.72 16.32 19.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.61   4.81   7.62 5.08 3.61 5.32 4.04
First round 52 5.31   6.04   5.65 5.31 DNF 6.87 5.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:21.75     DNF 1:21.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 1:59.31     2:09.42 1:59.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:20.90   3:42.64   3:49.11 3:57.90 3:20.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:40.06     5:40.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 48 37.30     45.99 37.30
Megaminx Combined Final 8 54.32   1:01.59   1:10.36 54.32 1:02.48 1:04.47 57.83
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.64   6.52   8.29 5.64 5.76 6.38 7.41
First round 24 5.92   7.17   6.80 8.24 7.35 5.92 7.36
Skewb First round 58 11.64   14.64   19.77 13.60 11.64 15.49 14.82
Square-1 Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 2:32.25     2:58.98 2:32.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 31.87   DNF   DNF 34.98 31.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 21.09   25.06   28.25 39.24 23.07 23.87 21.09
Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:29.60   1:33.95   1:34.51 1:30.16 1:37.19 1:41.44 1:29.60
Skewb First round 68 11.83   22.95   11.83 27.08 20.95 28.34 20.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 15/23 1:00:00     15/23 1:00:00
Kamil Ścisłowicz    Poland
Kamil Ścisłowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 15.46   15.70   15.69 15.52 16.57 15.88 15.46
First round 47 11.86   14.00   12.11 11.86 17.00 16.13 13.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.79   3.49   3.67 5.34 2.79 3.89 2.91
First round 18 3.34   3.96   3.71 3.82 3.34 4.36 5.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF     DNF
Karol Przewięźlikowski    Poland
Karol Przewięźlikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 14.81   16.76   19.14 14.81 16.54 16.48 17.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.25   7.99   10.85 5.25 9.06 7.55 7.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 58 47.58     47.58 DNF
Pyraminx First round 76 13.45   18.42   26.95 21.95 16.73 16.57 13.45
Skewb First round 63 15.08   18.58   25.14 21.16 19.25 15.08 15.32
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.82   8.73   7.79 12.30 9.68 6.82 8.71
Second round 5 8.24   9.22   8.24 9.19 9.81 9.81 8.67
First round 1 7.72   8.05   8.00 8.27 10.39 7.72 7.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 1.63   3.51   3.70 4.28 3.24 1.63 3.59
First round 16 2.90   3.86   4.15 2.90 4.65 3.33 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.00   34.06   33.06 35.16 31.00 38.49 33.97
Combined First round 1 29.90   33.49   31.72 36.33 32.42 39.27 29.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 53.64   58.35   53.64 57.82 57.14 1:03.68 1:00.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:51.27   1:53.27   1:51.47 1:51.27 1:57.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:45.36   2:47.05   2:45.36 2:49.17 2:46.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:39.79   DNF   1:58.14 DNF 1:39.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 11.42   12.41   13.43 13.84 12.25 11.55 11.42
Megaminx Combined Final 5 46.54   52.09   49.19 52.42 1:00.96 54.67 46.54
Square-1 Combined Final 11 21.63   23.46   31.96 23.71 23.99 21.63 22.68
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 3/5 26:52     3/5 26:52
Karolina Kozłowska    Poland
Karolina Kozłowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 38.28   49.28   48.43 1:24.02 48.24 38.28 51.17
Pyraminx First round 81 26.67   34.39   42.49 36.79 26.78 39.60 26.67
Konrad Kowalski    Poland
Konrad Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 11.47   12.51   13.42 DNF 11.71 11.47 12.40
First round 31 11.56   12.35   11.98 13.61 13.00 12.07 11.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.39   4.97   4.80 5.20 4.39 4.90 6.09
First round 30 3.19   4.50   4.05 3.19 5.30 6.81 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 38.73   45.58   47.38 44.85 44.50 38.73 52.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:13.26   1:18.28   1:14.82 1:22.55 1:13.26 1:18.15 1:21.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:34.73   2:40.52   2:43.50 2:43.33 2:34.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 3:49.95   4:00.21   3:57.85 4:12.82 3:49.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 22.15   24.54   23.79 29.34 25.72 22.15 24.11
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:25.74   1:27.27   1:28.30 1:25.74 1:26.08 1:29.74 1:27.42
Pyraminx First round 52 7.17   10.67   7.17 DNF 10.59 9.90 11.51
Skewb Second round 39 10.45   11.67   10.62 10.83 14.46 10.45 13.55
First round 34 4.69   9.95   10.78 10.40 9.52 9.93 4.69
Square-1 Combined Final 29 1:15.78     1:15.78 1:26.44
Konrad Przetacznik    Poland
Konrad Przetacznik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.34   13.64   13.55 13.85 14.01 13.53 13.34
First round 46 13.03   13.96   14.48 13.06 16.74 14.35 13.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.14   6.84   7.55 6.56 6.63 6.14 7.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:22.56     1:34.49 1:22.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 54 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 18.40   20.90   18.60 20.50 23.61 24.90 18.40
Pyraminx First round 82 34.56   42.54   44.49 50.73 39.70 34.56 43.44
Krystian Czudej    Poland
Krystian Czudej
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 14.97   17.30   15.99 18.74 14.97 18.04 17.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.25   6.07   5.40 6.55 6.25 7.75 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:22.87     1:28.45 1:22.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:51.95     1:51.95 1:58.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 4:50.92     4:50.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 8:42.40     8:42.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 60 50.57     50.57 58.65
Megaminx Combined Final 24 1:27.76   1:52.02   1:27.76 2:03.02 2:04.27 1:42.17 1:50.87
Pyraminx Second round 33 6.54   8.19   9.30 8.12 6.54 7.67 8.77
First round 25 6.76   7.58   6.86 9.18 8.45 7.42 6.76
Skewb Second round 11 5.35   6.87   7.11 5.35 6.46 7.04 10.27
First round 22 6.04   7.94   6.04 8.07 7.93 9.77 7.82
Square-1 Combined Final 21 38.47     38.47 1:07.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 11.94   14.09   14.76 DNF 12.90 11.94 14.60
First round 27 10.58   12.21   13.61 10.58 13.53 12.07 11.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.38   4.84   4.55 5.71 4.38 4.85 5.12
First round 37 3.16   4.93   5.34 3.66 5.79 3.16 6.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 44.40   50.96   55.69 44.40 51.67 50.62 50.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:48.99     1:48.99 1:58.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 22.67   28.11   23.49 29.90 DNF 22.67 30.94
Pyraminx Second round 47 8.03   10.53   9.98 DNF 12.38 8.03 9.24
First round 37 7.38   8.74   8.96 7.68 9.58 10.88 7.38
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 13.51   16.83   15.72 13.51 15.27 19.49 21.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.63   5.33   4.78 4.63 4.78 6.44 6.90
First round 40 4.55   5.09   4.55 6.21 5.22 5.00 5.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 30.51   DNF   52.40 DNF 30.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 59 48.97     48.97 52.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 20/33 1:00:00     20/33 1:00:00
Krzysztof Ligarski    Poland
Krzysztof Ligarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 59.35     1:06.25 59.35
Pyraminx First round 43 4.42   9.64   9.51 9.61 4.42 9.79 10.87
Skewb First round 59 10.77   14.90   17.34 13.31 19.41 10.77 14.06
Ksawery Bartman    Poland
Ksawery Bartman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 18.11   20.69   20.94 18.11 21.59 19.55 23.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.48   5.07   5.53 7.74 4.80 4.48 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:29.19     1:42.30 1:29.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 48 2:47.80     3:34.06 2:47.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 32 6:18.38     6:18.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 51 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 31 6.89   8.05   6.89 14.89 8.06 7.85 8.23
Skewb First round 70 11.25   23.31   39.80 13.32 16.80 11.25 DNF
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.52   9.36   9.41 9.19 6.52 9.47 10.56
Second round 1 7.09   8.05   15.53 7.09 7.89 8.30 7.97
First round 4 7.10   9.06   9.64 8.93 7.10 10.01 8.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.71   3.73   3.97 4.97 DNF 2.25 1.71
Second round 3 1.40   2.51   2.17 2.88 1.40 DNF 2.49
First round 2 1.87   2.41   2.00 2.30 3.49 2.94 1.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:03.58   1:07.14   1:03.58 1:04.27 1:09.70 DNF 1:07.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 1:58.71   2:02.03   2:06.28 2:01.09 1:58.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 3:13.91   DNF   3:13.91 DNF 3:31.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 11.16   12.61   14.14 11.76 11.16 12.76 13.30
Megaminx Combined Final 4 43.24   50.54   54.10 49.45 53.62 48.54 43.24
Łukasz Pielczyk    Poland
Łukasz Pielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.40   11.47   11.77 10.92 11.73 13.73 10.40
First round 35 10.16   12.60   12.10 11.84 13.85 10.16 14.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.03   4.80   4.89 7.12 4.03 5.08 4.44
First round 24 2.51   4.19   4.48 2.51 3.60 5.29 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 55.48     55.48 1:02.54
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.54   5.29   5.01 4.54 4.83 6.03 9.40
First round 17 4.18   5.92   7.81 6.49 4.46 6.82 4.18
Skewb Second round 20 5.34   8.02   6.64 5.34 11.42 9.31 8.12
First round 18 5.36   7.61   11.01 5.44 6.39 DNF 5.36
Maciej Papkoj    Poland
Maciej Papkoj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 12.10   15.12   17.10 13.10 12.10 15.16 25.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.94   6.87   8.34 6.84 6.13 7.65 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 37.54   48.04   48.47 51.74 51.12 37.54 44.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:33.63   1:38.33   1:33.63 1:40.12 1:39.34 1:35.54 2:37.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:16.71   3:25.46   3:34.06 3:16.71 3:25.62
Megaminx Combined Final 30 1:54.12     2:21.58 1:54.12
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.71   7.28   7.12 7.37 7.36 8.73 5.71
First round 29 6.28   8.02   7.79 8.91 6.28 7.37 10.61
Skewb First round 53 10.37   13.68   10.37 13.30 17.62 12.56 15.17
Magdalena Pabisz    Poland
Magdalena Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.24   9.83   10.02 8.24 10.24 9.22 11.06
Second round 7 8.59   9.75   11.10 8.76 11.04 9.45 8.59
First round 7 8.92   9.76   9.11 10.43 9.75 10.84 8.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.02   2.40   3.40 2.80 2.21 2.19 2.02
Second round 2 1.78   2.29   1.78 3.58 1.78 1.88 3.21
First round 9 1.70   3.37   1.70 6.67 3.40 4.44 2.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.26   34.05   36.84 30.56 39.84 30.26 34.75
Combined First round 3 28.11   34.64   34.79 33.36 41.09 35.77 28.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:03.64   1:10.24   1:12.17 1:03.64 1:11.82 1:06.72 1:14.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:23.43   2:30.37   2:38.34 2:23.43 2:29.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:34.98   3:50.37   3:59.44 3:56.70 3:34.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:17.35   DNF   2:17.35 2:17.44 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 14.87   15.69   14.96 15.91 17.80 14.87 16.20
Megaminx Combined Final 2 41.50   44.16   43.28 43.28 48.29 45.92 41.50
Pyraminx Final 1 2.21   2.97   5.08 2.79 3.44 2.21 2.69
Second round 5 2.37   3.43   3.57 3.27 2.37 3.72 3.44
First round 4 2.79   3.69   3.07 4.17 2.79 3.82 4.47
Skewb Final 3 3.07   4.19   3.07 3.81 3.81 7.70 4.96
Second round 2 3.06   4.27   4.41 4.96 5.06 3.06 3.44
First round 4 3.93   4.37   7.20 3.93 4.20 4.43 4.48
Square-1 Combined Final 6 13.11   15.64   17.50 14.90 14.67 13.11 17.35
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 12.82   14.57   12.82 13.98 14.68 15.39 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 2.97   6.17   10.45 6.85 5.39 6.26 2.97
First round 26 3.47   4.22   3.47 4.88 4.01 4.50 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 50.38     58.14 50.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:17.84     2:17.84 2:30.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 25.40   28.45   30.29 27.48 27.57 25.40 34.86
Megaminx Combined Final 7 55.15   58.43   1:02.10 1:18.97 56.33 56.86 55.15
Marcel Grüner    Poland
Marcel Grüner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 15.59   20.47   18.65 19.57 30.72 15.59 23.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 6.14   7.95   9.43 6.49 7.93 6.14 9.42
First round 48 5.39   5.84   5.51 5.39 5.55 6.60 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:12.82     1:16.56 1:12.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 2:38.24     2:38.24 2:49.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 65 1:01.01     1:17.57 1:01.01
Megaminx Combined Final 45 3:02.58     3:02.58 3:22.20
Pyraminx Second round 41 6.58   9.71   11.31 11.03 8.21 6.58 9.90
First round 51 7.58   10.35   10.89 11.52 7.58 8.65 14.43
Skewb Second round 31 5.93   9.40   7.93 9.11 16.62 11.15 5.93
First round 41 6.85   11.35   15.02 6.85 11.81 16.28 7.22
Mateusz Bednarczyk    Poland
Mateusz Bednarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.80   11.67   11.43 11.37 12.20 12.47 10.80
First round 28 9.92   12.23   13.70 9.92 12.86 14.17 10.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 4.68   7.13   5.70 5.05 10.65 11.53 4.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 36.00   43.66   45.00 45.10 43.05 42.92 36.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:13.90   1:19.27   1:19.50 1:18.87 1:19.43 1:24.31 1:13.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:34.37   2:52.69   2:34.37 3:10.10 2:53.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 5:00.46     5:00.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 25.45   27.24   26.10 DNF 25.45 29.72 25.91
Megaminx Combined Final 26 1:47.54     1:47.54 2:28.50
Pyraminx Second round 34 6.38   8.22   8.54 7.20 8.91 6.38 9.95
First round 34 7.01   8.50   8.13 9.42 7.01 7.95 13.09
Skewb Second round 27 4.84   8.76   7.00 10.15 9.27 4.84 10.00
First round 47 6.46   12.04   14.68 6.46 10.44 16.60 11.00
Square-1 Combined Final 7 18.84   20.92   21.69 18.84 29.62 19.16 21.91
Mateusz Czarnik    Poland
Mateusz Czarnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 19.55   20.80   19.58 19.55 23.19 23.34 19.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 6.09   8.24   9.77 9.87 6.09 7.84 7.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 33 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 55 46.90     46.90 1:13.53
Pyraminx First round 64 8.05   13.03   20.01 10.34 8.05 15.09 13.65
Skewb Second round 47 7.16   DNF   7.16 DNF 7.64 DNF DNS
First round 38 7.50   10.81   9.04 11.35 12.04 7.50 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Mateusz Kotwica    Poland
Mateusz Kotwica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 11.80   13.44   12.79 14.38 11.80 13.15 14.98
First round 39 11.83   13.35   11.83 13.18 25.08 14.07 12.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.41   4.61   4.28 5.09 4.45 5.48 3.41
First round 34 3.72   4.74   4.08 3.72 5.10 5.05 9.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 53.55     53.55 1:03.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 1:53.44     2:02.36 1:53.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 5:04.05     5:04.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 7:06.79     7:06.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 49 37.48     37.48 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 36 2:24.98     2:34.89 2:24.98
Pyraminx Final 7 1.91   4.13   4.35 4.57 6.31 1.91 3.48
Second round 9 2.97   3.63   4.68 2.97 3.41 3.78 3.69
First round 23 2.22   6.64   5.11 6.49 2.22 9.70 8.32
Skewb Second round 43 8.59   12.42   8.59 11.15 13.41 DNF 12.71
First round 44 5.64   11.73   11.55 9.64 14.01 5.64 16.99
Square-1 Combined Final 16 27.25   43.92   40.54 27.25 49.81 41.40 DNF
Mateusz Śmiatacz    Poland
Mateusz Śmiatacz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 16.65   20.95   21.86 23.85 21.82 16.65 19.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 3.71   6.23   7.22 6.94 6.02 3.71 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:37.99     1:37.99 1:47.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 49 2:50.88     2:50.88 3:07.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 60     60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 57 47.32     57.28 47.32
Pyraminx Second round 44 5.77   9.98   12.02 13.46 9.26 5.77 8.67
First round 47 6.71   10.04   6.71 12.70 9.13 15.91 8.28
Skewb Second round 42 10.59   12.21   10.94 10.59 14.89 10.80 16.68
First round 42 6.54   11.52   13.49 7.38 6.54 13.70 DNF
Mateusz Stach    Poland
Mateusz Stach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 12.14   13.37   12.92 14.14 12.14 18.21 13.04
First round 41 12.15   13.58   16.49 13.84 12.15 13.06 13.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.42   4.46   DNF 3.42 3.88 4.16 5.33
First round 41 4.42   5.13   4.66 5.66 7.25 5.06 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:05.45     1:05.45 1:13.52
Pyraminx Second round 25 6.89   7.20   7.06 7.38 7.16 6.89 8.67
First round 27 6.03   7.60   6.03 8.74 7.61 9.20 6.45
Skewb Second round 40 10.52   12.06   DNF 12.53 13.01 10.52 10.64
First round 40 7.72   10.91   9.07 10.38 15.51 13.28 7.72
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.87   12.64   10.34 15.34 17.17 12.23 9.87
Second round 11 8.00   10.23   12.14 13.14 10.15 8.00 8.39
First round 20 8.04   11.33   8.04 15.89 9.02 11.32 13.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.56   3.11   3.39 DNF 2.89 3.04 2.56
Second round 6 1.78   2.87   2.43 3.58 1.78 2.59 DNF
First round 10 2.72   3.47   2.98 4.34 6.04 2.72 3.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 32.42   38.10   44.67 36.63 32.42 37.69 39.97
Combined First round 8 35.07   38.62   41.93 37.98 35.94 44.84 35.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:06.35   1:09.22   1:10.89 1:06.35 1:07.30 1:12.27 1:09.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:07.37   2:11.04   2:10.92 2:07.37 2:14.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:10.16   3:13.88   3:10.16 3:19.49 3:11.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 13.58   17.22   18.24 16.95 20.91 16.47 13.58
Megaminx Combined Final 6 51.78   57.70   54.77 1:12.14 59.51 58.81 51.78
Pyraminx Second round 13 3.96   4.75   7.83 4.66 4.78 3.96 4.82
First round 22 5.33   6.62   6.96 5.33 6.37 7.64 6.53
Skewb Final 2 2.48   4.03   5.24 2.90 2.48 3.95 5.35
Second round 3 3.58   4.85   4.26 4.55 5.75 3.58 9.22
First round 2 3.23   3.55   3.23 6.17 3.50 3.67 3.47
Square-1 Combined Final 1 8.94   11.07   10.99 11.56 11.54 8.94 10.69
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 10.18   15.50   14.27 19.18 13.13 19.10 10.18
First round 40 11.47   13.45   13.50 12.15 14.71 17.68 11.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.00   4.74   3.00 5.60 4.07 4.56 6.55
First round 19 3.74   3.96   6.02 3.78 3.91 3.74 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:13.50     1:24.96 1:13.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:22.66   DNF   DNF DNF 3:22.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 50 38.57     55.72 38.57
Pyraminx Final 10 3.60   5.35   4.16 5.80 6.08 9.77 3.60
Second round 10 3.28   4.00   3.28 3.45 3.65 4.91 7.03
First round 7 2.70   4.03   4.79 7.05 3.73 3.56 2.70
Skewb First round 57 4.94   14.01   12.43 DNF 9.33 4.94 20.27
Mateusz Zieliński    Poland
Mateusz Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.90   12.03   12.04 10.98 13.68 10.90 13.06
First round 34 8.80   12.58   13.43 8.80 15.43 13.06 11.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.87   4.89   5.33 5.12 4.22 3.87 5.47
First round 28 3.80   4.34   3.80 3.85 3.91 5.83 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 40.69   44.39   41.06 45.65 46.45 53.13 40.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:12.71   1:20.18   1:13.45 1:19.72 1:27.89 1:27.36 1:12.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:20.68   2:24.56   2:22.89 2:30.10 2:20.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:32.49   3:38.97   3:46.19 3:32.49 3:38.24
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:12.64   1:21.44   1:30.85 1:20.77 1:12.64 1:22.02 1:21.53
Skewb Final 10 5.81   7.32   5.95 5.81 7.83 8.18 DNF
Second round 9 4.90   6.58   5.13 6.34 8.28 4.90 DNF
First round 13 5.42   6.54   7.88 5.42 6.68 7.12 5.82
Square-1 Combined Final 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.03   11.70   11.77 10.03 12.81 11.10 12.23
First round 22 11.13   11.51   11.84 11.54 11.13 11.16 13.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.04   6.13   6.95 5.04 5.75 6.17 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 58.81     58.81 1:08.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 46 2:39.70     DNF 2:39.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 49.67   DNF   1:21.09 49.67 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 17.94   19.85   20.54 20.10 18.92 17.94 20.89
Pyraminx First round 80 22.90   24.32   22.90 23.11 30.59 25.40 24.45
Skewb First round 56 11.21   13.93   17.39 12.92 18.85 11.21 11.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 14/27 1:00:00     14/27 1:00:00
Michał Górny    Poland
Michał Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 43.74   47.74   49.50 47.67 55.72 43.74 46.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 11.15   16.23   24.28 13.62 19.87 11.15 15.19
Pyraminx Second round 40 8.38   9.42   10.05 8.38 10.64 9.08 9.14
First round 50 8.06   10.34   11.53 10.42 10.65 9.95 8.06
Skewb First round 67 12.97   20.02   25.05 12.97 14.20 20.82 25.56
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.39   10.48   10.28 11.74 10.35 9.39 10.81
Second round 12 8.86   10.41   8.86 10.58 11.24 9.40 DNF
First round 10 8.13   10.21   8.13 9.91 12.94 8.77 11.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.75   4.74   4.79 4.98 2.75 6.60 4.46
Second round 10 2.68   3.49   2.68 3.90 3.51 4.62 3.05
First round 12 3.07   3.64   4.06 3.07 3.16 3.69 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.96   37.31   38.84 35.96 36.71 36.39 46.95
Combined First round 4 32.34   35.11   41.54 35.30 37.05 32.99 32.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 46.26   55.84   55.98 59.00 46.26 54.21 57.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:31.89   1:40.96   1:45.66 1:31.89 1:45.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:20.73   2:26.27   2:20.73 2:25.17 2:32.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 19.36   23.32   19.49 24.03 19.36 27.52 26.44
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:03.41   1:09.27   1:14.40 1:05.90 1:12.25 1:09.65 1:03.41
Square-1 Combined Final 5 11.66   15.49   16.74 19.40 13.09 11.66 16.64
Michał Kmiecik    Poland
Michał Kmiecik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 10.20   12.68   11.29 13.67 13.08 13.97 10.20
First round 45 9.65   13.86   9.65 13.21 15.44 14.45 13.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.59   4.23   2.59 6.51 2.92 3.92 5.84
First round 7 2.92   3.19   2.99 2.92 3.40 6.48 3.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:17.07     1:21.10 1:17.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 52 40.92     40.92 42.85
Megaminx Combined Final 39 2:40.23     2:50.35 2:40.23
Pyraminx Second round 19 4.56   5.80   5.03 7.47 4.56 5.76 6.62
First round 12 3.44   5.06   3.44 7.73 5.91 4.84 4.44
Skewb Second round 23 7.07   8.09   8.61 7.51 7.07 8.15 10.13
First round 16 6.38   7.38   7.71 7.49 6.38 6.93 10.20
Square-1 Combined Final 25 49.29     1:02.73 49.29
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.20   10.16   13.14 10.47 9.78 10.22 8.20
Second round 3 8.28   9.02   8.94 9.60 8.28 9.76 8.53
First round 6 8.38   9.61   10.13 9.76 8.93 10.23 8.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 5.06   6.43   7.75 5.06 5.84 5.71 7.97
First round 51 3.48   6.00   7.71 3.48 5.50 19.01 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 37.49   40.84   37.49 43.41 37.51 41.60 43.52
Combined First round 9 31.80   40.91   31.80 36.64 44.57 41.51 45.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 14.05   15.60   14.05 14.61 14.63 17.56 29.14
Skewb Second round 34 6.42   10.34   13.02 6.42 11.63 12.02 7.37
First round 48 7.87   12.16   7.87 16.96 11.09 13.19 12.21
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.24   11.62   11.44 11.02 14.08 12.39 10.24
First round 25 11.25   12.05   11.25 12.44 12.16 11.56 18.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.69   4.33   2.69 5.34 4.14 7.31 3.51
First round 14 3.18   3.68   3.95 3.34 3.18 3.76 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 40.80   42.94   45.93 41.98 40.80 40.91 46.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:08.93   1:13.11   1:13.69 1:14.27 1:17.49 1:08.93 1:11.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:17.88   2:23.15   2:17.89 2:33.69 2:17.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:04.36   3:06.23   3:08.70 3:04.36 3:05.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 15.34   20.37   20.27 22.14 21.04 19.80 15.34
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:03.10   1:06.91   1:08.49 1:04.75 1:03.10 1:09.84 1:07.50
Pyraminx Final 9 2.38   4.49   5.53 4.77 7.09 2.38 3.18
Second round 6 2.35   3.53   6.16 2.35 3.55 3.10 3.94
First round 3 2.14   3.67   3.62 3.36 2.14 4.03 6.05
Skewb Second round 18 6.70   7.84   10.42 7.63 7.66 6.70 8.24
First round 14 2.90   6.71   9.42 2.90 6.70 5.83 7.60
Square-1 Combined Final 9 14.09   21.75   21.03 25.99 32.30 18.24 14.09
Michał Soboń    Poland
Michał Soboń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 16.95   20.16   22.13 26.34 16.95 18.23 20.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 6.02   7.32   7.11 7.05 6.02 11.60 7.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:13.82     1:13.82 1:59.28
Pyraminx First round 71 12.61   14.16   13.15 23.59 13.96 12.61 15.37
Michał Woźniak    Poland
Michał Woźniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.72   10.63   10.89 12.79 9.72 11.06 9.94
Second round 9 8.93   9.91   8.93 12.28 10.50 9.55 9.68
First round 14 9.19   10.79   10.77 10.56 11.05 13.03 9.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.09   3.22   2.09 3.23 3.34 4.15 3.08
Second round 5 2.58   2.81   2.58 2.99 2.82 4.43 2.63
First round 4 2.37   2.93   2.37 3.30 3.11 4.16 2.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 53.82     53.82 58.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 1:52.99     1:52.99 2:24.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 27.73   33.67   29.50 43.15 43.20 27.73 28.36
Megaminx Combined Final 25 1:43.71     2:07.66 1:43.71
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.66   5.27   7.92 4.66 4.69 5.87 5.25
First round 14 4.80   5.26   5.41 4.80 DNF 5.17 5.21
Skewb Second round 15 3.76   7.42   9.55 6.01 3.76 6.69 DNF
First round 6 4.72   5.33   5.96 7.86 5.07 4.72 4.96
Mikołaj Bąk    Poland
Mikołaj Bąk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 9.42   12.27   10.97 13.17 12.68 15.47 9.42
First round 43 11.62   13.75   13.20 11.62 14.33 14.05 14.01
Pyraminx Second round 32 7.08   8.12   DNF 7.18 7.08 7.11 10.07
First round 26 4.28   7.60   7.63 9.46 4.28 6.73 8.43
Mikołaj Rydlewski    Poland
Mikołaj Rydlewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 17.46   18.73   20.97 17.46 17.69 19.65 18.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.57   8.22   8.31 8.87 7.63 8.72 6.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 51 2:59.85     2:59.85 3:10.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 56 47.27     47.43 47.27
Megaminx Combined Final 42 2:49.10     DNF 2:49.10
Pyraminx First round 57 9.69   11.53   10.81 12.96 15.25 9.69 10.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/6 46:28     6/6 46:28
Nikodem Burghardt    Poland
Nikodem Burghardt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 37.52   49.91   1:13.38 49.77 37.52 56.65 43.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 24.75   31.67   DNF 24.75 30.73 29.84 34.43
Pyraminx First round 79 14.76   21.65   27.34 17.99 14.76 20.02 26.93
Oliwia Jaworska    Poland
Oliwia Jaworska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.09   10.98   14.19 10.47 11.76 10.72 10.09
First round 19 10.45   11.22   10.84 10.82 11.99 10.45 13.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.25   3.77   2.74 4.37 5.12 2.25 4.20
First round 13 3.17   3.64   3.65 3.17 3.54 5.17 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 46.62   49.71   53.22 48.34 59.85 46.62 47.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 31.01     31.01 31.10
Megaminx Combined Final 34 2:19.29     2:19.29 2:27.03
Pyraminx Final 4 2.72   3.42   2.72 3.72 4.95 3.65 2.89
Second round 8 3.12   3.60   5.81 3.37 3.17 3.12 4.25
First round 6 2.89   4.02   4.25 3.90 3.91 2.89 4.81
Skewb Second round 14 4.45   7.34   8.79 4.45 7.61 7.28 7.12
First round 15 3.71   6.82   11.86 3.71 9.36 4.58 6.52
Patryk Skrzyński    Poland
Patryk Skrzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.08   12.44   12.14 16.08 12.08 12.96 12.23
First round 50 13.39   14.32   13.48 15.09 13.39 17.02 14.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.76   5.26   5.09 4.95 6.26 5.75 4.76
First round 45 3.77   5.37   4.95 3.77 4.79 6.37 6.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 56.81     56.81 59.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:38.71   1:42.15   1:46.42 1:38.71 1:39.87 2:00.96 1:40.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 21.52   26.33   23.42 29.28 29.50 21.52 26.30
Megaminx Combined Final 23 1:38.10   1:47.67   1:59.02 1:38.63 1:59.41 1:38.10 1:45.36
Pyraminx Second round 37 6.59   8.81   8.11 10.15 8.94 6.59 9.38
First round 28 7.60   8.00   7.95 8.06 8.00 7.60 8.25
Skewb Second round 38 7.41   11.63   7.41 18.97 11.31 12.03 11.54
First round 25 6.84   8.60   8.33 7.26 10.30 10.20 6.84
Square-1 Combined Final 26 54.27     54.27 59.39
Patryk Szymula    Poland
Patryk Szymula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 12.81   14.58   15.10 14.29 17.55 14.36 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.06   4.36   6.91 4.41 3.06 4.51 4.17
First round 27 3.69   4.29   10.60 4.03 3.96 3.69 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 54.32     54.32 1:05.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 50 2:50.93     2:53.18 2:50.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 6:37.77   DNF   6:37.77 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 31.92     50.58 31.92
Megaminx Combined Final 43 2:51.52