Dnepr Cube Day 2014

Date City WCA LInk
2014-3-15  Ukraine, Dnipropetrovsk Dnepr Cube Day 2014

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 9.50   11.21    Ukraine 11.21 10.64 12.88 9.50 11.78
2 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 9.11   11.43    Ukraine 16.48 10.03 12.43 11.84 9.11
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.11   11.57    Ukraine 16.78 11.06 12.41 11.25 10.11
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 10.86   11.61    Ukraine 10.86 12.09 10.90 12.08 11.86
5 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 10.78   12.26    Ukraine 11.83 14.47 12.42 12.54 10.78
6 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 11.76   13.15    Armenia 12.59 14.92 11.76 18.70 11.94
7 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 10.11   13.44    Ukraine 14.06 13.66 10.11 12.61 15.94
8 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 11.56   13.51    Ukraine 15.82 11.56 15.64 12.07 12.82
9 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.22   13.63    Ukraine 12.22 15.43 13.32 13.64 13.93
10 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 11.18   14.95    Ukraine 13.42 16.27 DNF 15.16 11.18
11 Denys Haidaichuk 12.57   15.48    Ukraine 17.28 16.24 16.38 13.83 12.57
12 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 14.12   16.10    Ukraine 15.04 14.12 16.11 18.27 17.15
13 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 13.69   16.35    Ukraine 15.21 13.69 16.48 17.60 17.37
14 Oksana Tyvodar 14.92   16.74    Ukraine 16.22 14.92 17.43 16.57 17.49
15 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 14.63   18.85    Ukraine 21.00 14.63 17.86 23.81 17.68
16 Maxim Chechnev 17.52   18.96    Russia 17.52 19.70 17.75 20.35 19.43
17 Serhii Kondrashevskyi (Сергій Кондрашевський) 14.12   19.06    Ukraine 18.34 14.12 20.85 17.99 DNF
18 Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько) 15.75   19.23    Ukraine 20.05 15.75 18.06 19.59 39.19
19 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 18.52   19.91    Ukraine 21.97 19.08 22.62 18.52 18.67
20 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 13.56   20.06    Ukraine 17.27 23.34 20.74 13.56 22.16
21 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 16.64   20.47    Ukraine 20.45 24.40 21.03 19.92 16.64
22 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 19.46   21.26    Ukraine 23.10 19.46 19.87 20.80 25.36
23 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 19.32   21.52    Ukraine 23.48 19.53 23.71 21.56 19.32
24 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 20.18   21.68    Ukraine 20.18 21.84 22.84 20.37 33.25
25 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 17.72   21.75    Ukraine 17.72 24.30 20.71 20.25 25.08
26 Dmytro Smetanin (Дмитро Сметанін) 16.52   22.27    Ukraine 19.78 23.28 26.63 16.52 23.75
27 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 18.44   23.27    Ukraine 18.44 21.67 23.94 24.20 24.52
28 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 17.97   23.77    Ukraine 28.08 24.65 17.97 25.40 21.26
29 Ihor Kalaianov (Ігор Калаянов) 21.24   25.21    Ukraine 31.59 21.46 21.24 28.16 26.01
30 Vasyl Steshenko (Василь Стешенко) 24.13   25.64    Ukraine 24.22 24.13 25.74 26.97 28.95
31 Oleksandr Kryvonosov (Олександр Кривоносов) 17.71   25.69    Ukraine 25.63 17.71 22.77 DNF 28.66
32 Andrii Borysenko (Андрій Борисенко) 20.09   25.75    Ukraine 23.82 20.09 25.67 DNF 27.75
33 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 18.69   26.31    Ukraine 30.13 21.92 26.87 18.69 DNF
34 Vitalii Maimur (Віталій Маймур) 26.87   28.56    Ukraine 26.87 31.03 27.62 29.36 28.70
35 Mykola Sokolov (Микола Соколов) 26.94   29.61    Ukraine 31.67 26.94 28.01 42.37 29.15
36 Oleksandr Lukin (Олександр Лукін) 25.44   30.41    Ukraine 25.44 28.87 33.37 29.00 DNF
37 Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) 22.14   30.67    Ukraine 25.49 DNF 22.65 43.88 22.14
38 Volodymyr Tytarenko (Володимир Титаренко) 26.52   30.96    Ukraine 46.41 36.99 27.90 28.00 26.52
39 Oleksandr Levytskyi (Олександр Левицький) 30.85   35.31    Ukraine 35.36 34.92 30.85 37.09 35.65
40 Mykhailo Slynko (Михайло Слинько) 32.14   37.50    Ukraine 45.90 DNF 32.26 32.14 34.35
41 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 24.78   39.63    Ukraine 41.21 24.78 41.53 36.16 42.92
42 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 34.51   40.09    Ukraine 43.18 39.40 38.99 41.88 34.51
43 Bohdan Maistrenko (Богдан Майстренко) 36.54   40.37    Ukraine 36.54 38.28 37.53 45.30 1:11.01
44 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 26.79   40.74    Ukraine DNF 34.60 30.93 26.79 56.70
45 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 37.89   41.02    Ukraine 41.70 37.89 42.05 50.03 39.30
46 Eduard Davydov (Едуард Давидов) 35.60   41.07    Ukraine 45.91 38.70 35.60 39.25 45.26
47 Dmytro Hovorukha (Дмитро Говоруха) 36.02   41.24    Ukraine DNF 37.44 42.70 43.57 36.02
48 Stepan Makieiev (Степан Макєєв) 38.80   41.43    Ukraine 43.74 38.80 38.83 1:01.37 41.71
49 Illia Pashkulskyi (Ілля Пашкульський) 32.80   42.54    Ukraine 39.68 41.24 46.69 32.80 47.49
50 Mykhailo Peremytko (Михайло Перемитько) 37.02   43.50    Ukraine 45.32 1:06.32 37.02 39.47 45.70
51 Andrii Neliubov (Андрій Нелюбов) 37.57   45.52    Ukraine 48.71 37.57 1:26.44 47.00 40.86
52 Ivan Pohozhev (Іван Погожев) 42.11   45.80    Ukraine 53.88 43.92 47.36 46.12 42.11
53 Serhii Slynko (Сергій Слинько) 33.02   47.11    Ukraine 38.59 1:09.22 1:03.60 39.15 33.02
54 Dmytro Syrovatskyi (Дмитро Сироватський) 37.37   49.55    Ukraine 44.42 1:36.11 49.63 54.60 37.37
55 Volodymyr Krasovskyi (Володимир Красовський) 42.32   49.91    Ukraine 54.62 49.19 42.32 1:19.09 45.91
56 Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко) 42.85   49.94    Ukraine 53.90 50.13 DNF 45.80 42.85
57 Yurii Samarskyi (Юрій Самарський) 41.46   50.99    Ukraine 41.46 57.42 DNF 52.15 43.41
58 Polina Kryvenko (Поліна Кривенко) 34.06   52.08    Ukraine 45.91 51.47 59.38 34.06 58.85
59 Vladyslav Heivandov (Владислав Гейвандов) 50.92   52.32    Ukraine 51.77 53.35 51.83 50.92 56.82
60 Oleksandra Lionova (Олександра Ліонова) 45.66   54.37    Ukraine 55.30 56.45 45.66 1:42.76 51.36
61 Viacheslav Zub (В’ячеслав Зуб) 49.98   54.56    Ukraine 56.56 59.13 49.98 50.19 56.94
62 Dmytro Volotkovskyi (Дмитро Волотковський) 51.76   54.68    Ukraine 54.98 51.76 56.44 58.53 52.61
63 Vladyslav Shybaiev (Владислав Шибаєв) 41.06   54.94    Ukraine 41.06 DNF 52.88 55.05 56.89
64 Dmytro Lysak (Дмитро Лисак) 52.22   57.08    Ukraine 1:02.57 1:01.01 52.22 54.16 56.08
65 Dmytro Kovalevskyi (Дмитро Ковалевський) 43.62   57.11    Ukraine 1:05.49 1:00.00 1:04.80 43.62 46.52
66 Oleh Robeiko (Олег Робейко) 57.08   59.14    Ukraine 58.82 57.08 57.99 1:52.08 1:00.61
67 Yan Shukov (Ян Шуков) 41.38   59.96    Ukraine 1:20.74 41.38 DNF 47.53 51.60
68 Arsenii Vesnovskyi (Арсеній Весновський) 51.32   1:00.13    Ukraine 1:03.53 1:45.22 58.20 58.65 51.32
69 Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) 54.19   1:01.04    Ukraine 1:01.40 1:11.24 54.19 1:03.47 58.26
70 Serhii Chebatarov (Сергій Чебатарьов) 48.42   1:01.44    Ukraine 1:25.10 48.42 1:10.28 1:00.56 53.47
71 Kyrylo Dovhinka (Кирило Довгінка) 54.03   1:03.39    Ukraine 1:05.51 54.03 DNF 59.62 1:05.05
72 Oleh Burkovskyi (Олег Бурковський) 59.17   1:05.08    Ukraine 1:11.01 1:23.10 1:03.59 59.17 1:00.63
73 Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова) 1:02.30   1:06.94    Ukraine 1:03.27 1:12.06 1:05.49 1:38.95 1:02.30
74 Nina Vovk (Ніна Вовк) 49.10   1:09.14    Ukraine DNF 1:28.81 49.10 56.41 1:02.19
75 Ivan Dorofieiev (Іван Дорофєєв) 1:03.00   1:09.77    Ukraine 1:19.47 1:05.93 1:03.00 1:23.07 1:03.92
76 Ivan Sakhno (Іван Сахно) 1:02.50   1:12.28    Ukraine 1:02.50 1:18.55 DNF 1:05.24 1:13.04
77 Ivan Ilnytskyi (Іван Ільницький) 53.33   1:13.57    Ukraine 2:00.16 53.33 1:07.04 1:23.73 1:09.94
78 Oleksandr Zhakun (Олександр Жакун) 1:09.32   1:14.09    Ukraine DNF 1:14.46 1:09.32 1:11.26 1:16.55
79 Denys Vashnevskyi (Денис Вашневський) 1:03.21   1:16.70    Ukraine 1:49.53 1:13.56 1:17.66 1:18.87 1:03.21
80 Yehor Syrytsia (Єгор Сириця) 1:09.98   1:21.31    Ukraine 1:16.44 1:09.98 1:24.99 1:22.50 1:38.13
81 Denys Yevtushenko (Денис Євтушенко) 1:21.83   1:23.68    Ukraine 1:36.59 1:22.77 1:25.51 1:22.77 1:21.83
82 Nazar Sulymovskyi (Назар Сулимовський) 56.05   1:25.65    Ukraine 1:25.80 1:38.50 1:35.98 1:15.18 56.05
83 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) 1:03.78   1:25.70    Ukraine 1:22.36 3:37.69 1:44.41 1:10.32 1:03.78
84 Maryna Dudnyk (Марина Дудник) 1:05.78   1:25.80    Ukraine DNF 1:05.78 1:29.18 1:32.29 1:15.92
85 Mykyta Kostiuk (Микита Костюк) 1:07.80   1:28.39    Ukraine 1:43.63 1:27.63 DNF 1:13.91 1:07.80
86 Roman Motorin (Роман Моторін) 59.61   1:29.03    Ukraine 1:18.92 1:34.37 DNF 59.61 1:33.80
87 Oleh Maleha (Олег Малега) 1:22.12   1:30.30    Ukraine 1:22.12 1:35.21 1:31.82 1:23.86 1:37.64
88 Oleh Volokha (Олег Волоха) 1:23.77   1:44.46    Ukraine 1:23.77 2:07.36 2:08.88 1:38.51 1:27.50
89 Pavlo Korotenko (Павло Коротенко) 1:07.31   1:52.35    Ukraine 1:07.31 DNF 1:30.76 1:36.81 2:29.47
90 Anastasiia Yurchenko (Анастасія Юрченко) 1:15.27   1:56.32    Ukraine 1:46.14 1:15.27 2:20.39 2:15.90 1:46.91
91 Alona Starykovska (Альона Стариковська) 1:30.04   2:03.04    Ukraine 1:58.60 2:00.62 1:30.04 2:28.95 2:09.90
92 Serhii Podriez (Сергій Подрєз) 1:11.46   DNF    Ukraine 1:19.50 1:16.62 DNF 1:11.46 DNF
93 Oleksandr Chaban (Олександр Чабан) 1:52.08   DNF    Ukraine DNF 2:03.05 DNF 1:52.08 1:59.15
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.43   9.97    Ukraine 9.90 10.42 9.59 8.43 12.51
2 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 8.88   10.45    Ukraine 8.88 11.37 10.12 9.87 12.46
3 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 9.90   10.73    Ukraine 10.70 10.17 9.90 12.28 11.32
4 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 10.55   12.00    Ukraine 12.66 13.11 11.39 10.55 11.94
5 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 10.82   12.01    Ukraine 11.15 13.99 10.90 16.91 10.82
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 11.84   12.12    Ukraine 13.65 12.24 11.84 11.96 12.17
7 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 11.40   12.60    Ukraine 12.02 17.14 12.13 11.40 13.65
8 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 10.61   13.23    Ukraine 10.61 14.49 13.41 11.78 14.79
9 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 13.11   14.66    Ukraine 19.04 13.68 13.11 16.28 14.02
10 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 12.60   15.52    Ukraine 17.22 12.60 15.92 14.03 16.62
11 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 15.23   16.00    Ukraine 15.37 15.23 16.43 16.20 18.71
12 Denys Haidaichuk 15.42   16.30    Ukraine 16.09 15.42 17.02 15.78 20.44
13 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 15.01   16.33    Armenia 16.34 16.49 16.15 DNF 15.01
14 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 12.82   16.40    Ukraine 15.22 21.21 12.82 16.64 17.34
15 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 13.08   16.60    Ukraine 17.32 16.76 16.52 16.53 13.08
16 Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько) 12.24   16.78    Ukraine 12.24 14.50 19.04 21.69 16.81
17 Oksana Tyvodar 15.11   18.05    Ukraine 16.73 19.07 19.31 15.11 18.36
18 Maxim Chechnev 19.13   20.21    Russia 21.19 23.84 19.13 19.72 19.72
19 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 17.70   20.86    Ukraine 20.10 21.04 21.45 24.73 17.70
20 Dmytro Smetanin (Дмитро Сметанін) 17.65   20.93    Ukraine 24.12 20.80 18.10 23.89 17.65
21 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 15.02   20.95    Ukraine 15.02 20.09 21.83 21.20 21.55
22 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 15.41   21.24    Ukraine 15.41 DNF 25.44 20.29 18.00
23 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 17.69   21.55    Ukraine 20.30 24.31 20.18 17.69 24.16
24 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 20.90   21.56    Ukraine 22.09 23.11 20.90 21.69 20.90
25 Andrii Borysenko (Андрій Борисенко) 19.84   21.69    Ukraine 21.34 19.84 23.86 25.16 19.88
26 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 19.61   22.40    Ukraine 23.20 21.87 19.61 22.12 24.19
27 Serhii Kondrashevskyi (Сергій Кондрашевський) 21.10   22.61    Ukraine 21.30 21.62 21.10 24.90 DNS
28 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 16.99   22.78    Ukraine 16.99 23.39 22.73 22.23 24.34
29 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 22.16   23.51    Ukraine 23.05 24.40 DNF 22.16 23.07
30 Oleksandr Kryvonosov (Олександр Кривоносов) 21.18   24.33    Ukraine 22.92 25.12 21.18 DNF 24.95
31 Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) 19.66   24.65    Ukraine 19.66 25.06 22.57 26.76 26.33
32 Vitalii Maimur (Віталій Маймур) 19.50   25.02    Ukraine 28.26 19.50 24.61 32.34 22.18
33 Vasyl Steshenko (Василь Стешенко) 24.85   26.90    Ukraine 30.14 28.49 26.39 25.82 24.85
34 Ihor Kalaianov (Ігор Калаянов) 19.95   27.01    Ukraine 19.95 30.88 30.33 27.61 23.08
35 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 27.71   29.24    Ukraine 27.71 30.72 31.37 28.33 28.66
36 Volodymyr Tytarenko (Володимир Титаренко) 25.32   32.08    Ukraine DNF 41.71 25.32 28.69 25.83
37 Mykola Sokolov (Микола Соколов) 27.33   32.74    Ukraine 27.55 DNF 28.77 41.90 27.33
38 Oleksandr Lukin (Олександр Лукін) 28.89   33.99    Ukraine 30.73 28.89 39.28 41.92 31.97
39 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 33.01   37.99    Ukraine 43.34 38.49 39.99 33.01 35.48
40 Dmytro Hovorukha (Дмитро Говоруха) 38.36   39.67    Ukraine 38.36 38.81 45.37 41.27 38.93
41 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 32.57   40.14    Ukraine 47.94 37.73 38.08 32.57 44.60
42 Bohdan Maistrenko (Богдан Майстренко) 37.69   40.47    Ukraine 43.21 43.68 38.83 37.69 39.36
43 Eduard Davydov (Едуард Давидов) 33.61   44.45    Ukraine 48.13 39.69 46.59 47.07 33.61
44 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 36.36   45.50    Ukraine 49.66 36.36 DNF 46.07 40.76
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.63   9.42    Ukraine 8.63 9.27 10.03 8.95 10.19
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 8.95   9.81    Ukraine 11.64 10.73 9.50 9.19 8.95
3 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 10.83   11.36    Ukraine 12.10 10.90 10.83 11.09 12.24
4 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 9.27   12.09    Ukraine 14.65 11.82 9.27 11.30 13.16
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 11.99   12.42    Ukraine 14.96 12.30 12.71 11.99 12.24
6 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 11.40   12.47    Ukraine 12.08 18.08 13.84 11.40 11.48
7 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 10.64   12.87    Ukraine 13.38 10.64 11.58 14.79 13.64
8 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 10.32   13.23    Ukraine 11.90 14.93 10.32 14.18 13.61
9 Denys Haidaichuk 12.05   15.35    Ukraine 16.60 15.38 16.96 14.06 12.05
10 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.64   15.78    Ukraine 12.64 16.48 19.53 14.95 15.92
11 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 16.96   18.38    Ukraine 18.70 16.96 19.88 19.22 17.21
12 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 15.40   18.73    Ukraine 15.54 17.46 DNF 15.40 23.20
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 3.18   4.30    Ukraine 5.12 4.46 4.80 3.64 3.18
2 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 4.06   4.49    Ukraine 4.93 4.06 4.27 6.33 4.27
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.97   4.61    Ukraine 4.14 6.34 4.56 3.97 5.14
4 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 3.93   5.06    Ukraine 3.93 5.43 5.22 4.53 5.87
5 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 3.72   5.10    Ukraine 4.77 5.57 6.63 4.96 3.72
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.87   5.13    Ukraine 5.13 5.40 5.95 4.86 3.87
7 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 4.77   5.54    Ukraine 6.22 5.22 4.77 5.19 6.40
8 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 3.58   5.77    Ukraine 6.22 5.13 6.07 6.10 3.58
9 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 4.83   5.84    Ukraine 5.73 8.52 6.61 4.83 5.19
10 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 3.79   5.86    Ukraine 4.98 6.36 6.25 3.79 6.85
11 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 3.66   6.19    Ukraine 8.64 7.63 3.66 4.65 6.28
12 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 4.84   6.30    Ukraine 6.68 7.12 4.84 8.71 5.11
13 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 3.45   6.45    Armenia 7.94 3.45 3.82 7.59 9.29
14 Oksana Tyvodar 4.88   6.75    Ukraine 7.72 4.88 6.83 8.32 5.70
15 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5.35   6.85    Ukraine 17.36 7.05 6.30 7.19 5.35
16 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 4.36   6.89    Ukraine 4.36 7.91 7.85 4.90 7.91
17 Dmytro Smetanin (Дмитро Сметанін) 3.87   6.98    Ukraine 10.50 7.31 6.57 3.87 7.07
18 Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько) 5.41   7.01    Ukraine 7.81 10.54 6.34 6.87 5.41
19 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 6.94   7.74    Ukraine 9.96 6.95 8.70 7.58 6.94
20 Denys Haidaichuk 5.58   7.86    Ukraine 9.22 7.15 7.21 10.21 5.58
21 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 6.33   7.97    Ukraine 8.00 8.35 7.55 10.66 6.33
22 Andrii Borysenko (Андрій Борисенко) 6.64   8.05    Ukraine 9.88 6.64 8.26 8.07 7.81
23 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 5.84   8.07    Ukraine 8.03 8.26 5.84 7.98 8.19
24 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 3.85   8.29    Ukraine 11.51 4.63 9.36 10.87 3.85
25 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 4.09   8.48    Ukraine 8.72 10.53 6.19 4.09 11.62
26 Vasyl Steshenko (Василь Стешенко) 7.31   9.26    Ukraine 10.15 10.35 8.97 7.31 8.65
27 Maxim Chechnev 7.25   9.73    Russia 11.04 10.61 7.25 8.29 10.30
28 Yurii Samarskyi (Юрій Самарський) 8.09   10.42    Ukraine 10.75 11.49 19.10 9.03 8.09
29 Ihor Kalaianov (Ігор Калаянов) 7.86   10.48    Ukraine 11.46 8.96 7.86 12.48 11.02
30 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 6.83   10.80    Ukraine 9.44 6.83 11.89 11.08 15.29
31 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 10.02   11.05    Ukraine 10.56 20.22 10.02 10.43 12.17
32 Illia Pashkulskyi (Ілля Пашкульський) 8.81   11.50    Ukraine 11.00 23.36 13.13 8.81 10.37
33 Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) 5.64   11.60    Ukraine 15.31 10.27 5.64 11.23 13.31
34 Vitalii Maimur (Віталій Маймур) 7.69   12.57    Ukraine 14.58 11.01 12.12 7.69 19.74
35 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 9.08   13.43    Ukraine 13.31 18.29 9.08 16.17 10.80
36 Mykola Sokolov (Микола Соколов) 7.38   14.54    Ukraine 7.38 23.33 15.78 17.72 10.12
37 Polina Kryvenko (Поліна Кривенко) 9.24   15.10    Ukraine 9.24 17.12 13.61 21.34 14.57
38 Oleksandr Lukin (Олександр Лукін) 12.87   15.90    Ukraine 14.92 12.87 14.07 18.70 DNF
39 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 11.83   16.32    Ukraine 15.78 18.51 14.67 11.83 22.66
40 Vladyslav Shybaiev (Владислав Шибаєв) 10.82   16.71    Ukraine 20.59 18.94 10.82 14.19 17.00
41 Dmytro Syrovatskyi (Дмитро Сироватський) 7.27   17.25    Ukraine 23.18 19.47 15.10 7.27 17.19
42 Mykhailo Peremytko (Михайло Перемитько) 14.18   17.95    Ukraine 14.18 16.83 DNF 17.20 19.82
43 Eduard Davydov (Едуард Давидов) 8.94   18.30    Ukraine 14.98 8.94 18.38 27.73 21.53
44 Nina Vovk (Ніна Вовк) 16.41   18.68    Ukraine 16.41 17.25 19.85 22.22 18.94
45 Bohdan Maistrenko (Богдан Майстренко) 9.89   19.17    Ukraine 18.66 14.49 9.89 29.89 24.36
46 Andrii Neliubov (Андрій Нелюбов) 13.27   20.35    Ukraine 16.74 27.49 34.02 16.83 13.27
47 Serhii Chebatarov (Сергій Чебатарьов) 11.03   22.51    Ukraine 24.08 19.58 11.03 23.86 1:01.80
48 Vladyslav Heivandov (Владислав Гейвандов) 14.80   23.42    Ukraine DNF 33.61 19.09 14.80 17.57
49 Volodymyr Krasovskyi (Володимир Красовський) 15.05   25.14    Ukraine 15.05 21.47 32.71 28.62 25.32
50 Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова) 15.22   25.82    Ukraine 35.52 32.32 29.26 15.89 15.22
51 Dmytro Kovalevskyi (Дмитро Ковалевський) 19.81   26.80    Ukraine DNF 31.04 19.81 28.62 20.73
52 Mykyta Kostiuk (Микита Костюк) 24.44   34.27    Ukraine 52.02 DNF 24.44 24.75 26.03
53 Arsenii Vesnovskyi (Арсеній Весновський) 27.18   35.97    Ukraine 1:00.30 30.31 27.18 37.88 39.72
54 Pavlo Korotenko (Павло Коротенко) 27.24   43.35    Ukraine 52.21 27.24 42.41 1:20.29 35.44
55 Denys Vashnevskyi (Денис Вашневський) 17.90   51.59    Ukraine 1:08.51 1:01.84 1:30.21 17.90 24.41
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.92   3.48    Ukraine 3.92 2.98 3.55 2.92 4.14
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 3.04   3.72    Ukraine 3.48 3.04 5.63 3.56 4.13
3 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 3.58   4.15    Ukraine 3.58 4.84 4.40 3.96 4.09
4 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3.27   4.86    Ukraine 4.96 4.25 8.33 5.38 3.27
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.97   5.01    Ukraine 6.17 3.97 5.54 5.29 4.21
6 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 3.64   5.31    Ukraine 4.85 5.06 6.01 3.64 6.62
7 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4.14   6.01    Ukraine 4.14 5.59 6.63 6.75 5.82
8 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 5.18   6.11    Ukraine 5.74 5.56 7.02 DNF 5.18
9 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 4.70   6.21    Ukraine 6.68 7.79 6.45 5.49 4.70
10 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.24   7.10    Ukraine 6.70 6.79 7.81 7.93 6.24
11 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 5.81   7.47    Ukraine 8.43 10.60 5.81 6.40 7.58
12 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 5.66   7.88    Ukraine 12.41 7.02 5.66 8.71 7.91
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 41.63   43.80    Ukraine 46.47 41.63 42.80 42.14 56.57
2 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 44.80   46.95    Ukraine 48.90 44.80 49.31 44.93 47.03
3 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 43.06   47.70    Ukraine 52.87 46.14 43.06 51.18 45.78
4 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 42.80   48.09    Ukraine 47.94 45.03 54.29 42.80 51.29
5 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 51.55   57.84   NR  Armenia 56.55 58.94 58.02 51.55 1:02.12
6 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 47.89   59.33    Ukraine 47.89 1:04.45 1:01.41 3:03.47 52.14
7 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 53.28   59.89    Ukraine 1:02.19 1:09.07 55.62 1:01.86 53.28
8 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 59.41   1:03.16    Ukraine 1:01.00 1:06.56 1:01.92 59.41 1:07.24
9 Denys Haidaichuk 57.81   1:06.91    Ukraine 1:11.23 1:07.87 1:01.64 57.81 DNF
10 Oksana Tyvodar 54.76   1:07.12    Ukraine 1:04.89 1:13.16 1:11.69 54.76 1:04.77
11 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 1:03.57   1:08.93    Ukraine 1:10.37 1:08.41 1:08.01 1:03.57 1:16.34
12 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 59.99   1:10.49    Ukraine 59.99 1:11.44 DNF 1:07.04 1:13.00
13 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:06.98   1:12.10    Ukraine 1:22.41 1:11.33 1:06.98 1:13.32 1:11.66
14 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:14.65   1:19.75    Ukraine 1:19.40 1:45.12 1:14.65 1:18.05 1:21.80
15 Dmytro Smetanin (Дмитро Сметанін) 1:16.60   1:20.84    Ukraine 1:21.17 1:33.57 1:21.23 1:20.12 1:16.60
16 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1:14.05   1:24.98    Ukraine 1:14.05 1:33.82 1:21.02 1:20.11 1:56.60
17 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 1:23.19   1:26.69    Ukraine 1:29.07 1:28.65 1:25.06 1:23.19 1:26.36
18 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 1:26.49   1:30.24    Ukraine 1:28.92 1:26.49 1:27.21 1:34.58 1:44.79
19 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:21.37   1:31.69    Ukraine 1:24.99 1:34.26 1:35.82 1:21.37 2:01.17
20 Andrii Borysenko (Андрій Борисенко) 1:26.18   1:33.24    Ukraine 1:30.24 1:29.69 2:00.39 1:26.18 1:39.79
21 Serhii Kondrashevskyi (Сергій Кондрашевський) 1:27.94   1:36.03    Ukraine 1:37.71 1:27.94 1:34.63 1:35.76 1:40.34
22 Vasyl Steshenko (Василь Стешенко) 1:23.27   1:41.80    Ukraine 1:57.34 1:23.27 1:32.56 1:59.26 1:35.51
23 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 1:08.85   1:43.82    Ukraine 1:42.34 1:55.55 1:49.98 1:39.14 1:08.85
24 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 1:32.20   1:44.63    Ukraine 1:32.20 2:02.67 1:41.07 1:46.74 1:46.07
25 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 1:34.31   1:51.40    Ukraine 2:09.09 1:49.25 1:50.61 1:34.31 1:54.34
26 Ihor Kalaianov (Ігор Калаянов) 1:49.80   2:06.67    Ukraine 2:01.11 1:49.80 1:55.40 2:28.04 2:23.50
27 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 1:55.06   2:08.99    Ukraine 1:57.19 1:55.06 2:18.45 2:11.34 DNF
28 Maxim Chechnev 2:04.40      Russia 2:11.62 2:04.40
29 Oleksandr Kryvonosov (Олександр Кривоносов) 2:12.27      Ukraine 3:05.31 2:12.27
30 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:25.03      Ukraine 3:02.47 2:25.03
31 Dmytro Syrovatskyi (Дмитро Сироватський) 2:31.99      Ukraine 2:31.99 3:02.92
32 Volodymyr Tytarenko (Володимир Титаренко) 2:37.80      Ukraine 2:37.80 DNF
33 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 3:15.22      Ukraine 4:26.00 3:15.22
34 Nina Vovk (Ніна Вовк) 4:21.79      Ukraine 4:21.79 DNF
35 Ivan Pohozhev (Іван Погожев) 4:24.31      Ukraine 4:24.31 DNF
36 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 4:38.14      Ukraine 4:38.14 4:38.15
37 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
37 Oleksandr Lukin (Олександр Лукін) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maxim Chechnev 1:46.33   DNF    Russia 2:29.42 DNF 1:46.33
2 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 3:17.05   DNF    Ukraine DNF 3:17.05 DNF
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:21.16   DNF    Ukraine DNF 3:32.97 3:21.16
4 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 3:50.54   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF 3:50.54
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:51.12   4:15.90    Ukraine 4:22.21 3:51.12 4:34.36
6 Andrii Borysenko (Андрій Борисенко) 4:01.43   DNF    Ukraine DNF 4:14.46 4:01.43
7 Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) 4:12.13   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF 4:12.13
8 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 4:19.28   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF 4:19.28
9 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6:18.04   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF 6:18.04
10 Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) 7:10.75   DNF    Ukraine DNF 7:10.75 DNF
11 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 13:13.00   DNF    Ukraine 13:13.00 DNF DNS
12 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
12 Illia Pashkulskyi (Ілля Пашкульський) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
12 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
12 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 15.34   19.28    Ukraine 18.83 15.34 24.52 19.67 19.33
2 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 18.66   20.46    Ukraine 20.59 21.05 19.74 21.61 18.66
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 19.54   21.53    Ukraine 22.59 21.49 19.54 DNF 20.50
4 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 20.55   22.43    Ukraine 20.55 24.18 21.50 24.83 21.60
5 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 21.42   23.78    Ukraine 23.57 23.34 21.42 24.43 29.03
6 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 22.08   24.62    Ukraine 22.08 24.53 23.30 29.42 26.04
7 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 23.82   26.05    Ukraine 23.82 30.12 24.85 29.20 24.10
8 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 21.69   26.34    Ukraine 44.58 21.69 21.73 23.27 34.01
9 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 23.22   26.74    Ukraine 25.61 23.22 23.96 32.61 30.65
10 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 26.50   29.76    Ukraine 29.94 33.82 26.50 29.45 29.88
11 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 25.44   31.43    Ukraine 33.38 25.44 27.19 34.87 33.73
12 Denys Haidaichuk 25.18   32.10    Ukraine 35.46 29.76 32.98 33.56 25.18
13 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 26.84   35.80    Armenia 33.63 31.51 26.84 DNF 42.27
14 Oksana Tyvodar 28.23   36.48    Ukraine 41.26 28.23 36.91 34.11 38.42
15 Maxim Chechnev 33.06   37.10    Russia 33.06 35.76 38.36 57.39 37.19
16 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 34.60   38.67    Ukraine 40.54 39.11 42.23 36.35 34.60
17 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 26.80   43.01    Ukraine 43.54 49.64 35.84 1:05.92 26.80
18 Serhii Kondrashevskyi (Сергій Кондрашевський) 33.46   44.20    Ukraine 44.05 33.46 45.40 46.08 43.14
19 Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) 37.49   45.73    Ukraine 45.28 37.49 42.77 49.13 59.61
20 Vasyl Steshenko (Василь Стешенко) 44.04   46.32    Ukraine 54.38 46.30 44.04 46.67 45.99
21 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 27.03   46.73    Ukraine 46.14 51.19 27.03 48.50 45.55
22 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 37.80   46.97    Ukraine 1:11.12 38.84 49.31 52.76 37.80
23 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 40.01   53.83    Ukraine 53.54 59.37 40.01 59.44 48.57
24 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 43.65   55.64    Ukraine 51.47 54.21 1:01.23 43.65 1:07.77
25 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 1:03.85      Ukraine 1:03.85 1:19.19
26 Andrii Borysenko (Андрій Борисенко) 1:07.52      Ukraine 1:11.75 1:07.52
27 Yurii Samarskyi (Юрій Самарський) 2:02.30      Ukraine 3:25.77 2:02.30
28 Eduard Davydov (Едуард Давидов) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
28 Oleksandr Lukin (Олександр Лукін) DNF      Ukraine DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 4.65   6.02    Ukraine 4.65 4.73 7.01 6.31 7.39
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.87   7.33    Ukraine 7.29 7.08 7.62 3.87 8.88
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.79   7.79    Ukraine 9.74 8.16 6.79 3.79 8.41
4 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 7.47   8.56    Ukraine 7.75 7.47 7.91 10.02 12.13
5 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 4.48   9.41    Ukraine DNF 7.16 8.40 4.48 12.68
6 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 6.36   9.97    Ukraine 10.49 9.24 16.73 6.36 10.19
7 Denys Haidaichuk 6.42   10.48    Ukraine 7.19 13.12 11.13 6.42 17.67
8 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 5.43   10.69    Ukraine 10.19 9.50 DNF 5.43 12.37
9 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 7.20   10.88    Ukraine 8.67 11.92 13.04 7.20 12.04
10 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 5.31   11.11    Ukraine 11.57 13.70 11.26 5.31 10.51
11 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 9.83   12.10    Ukraine 10.93 15.18 13.91 9.83 11.46
12 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 9.66   12.89    Ukraine 16.79 12.19 15.31 11.17 9.66
13 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 6.86   13.07    Ukraine 11.11 15.07 13.82 6.86 14.27
14 Oksana Tyvodar 6.78   13.57    Ukraine 11.93 16.48 14.71 6.78 14.06
15 Maxim Chechnev 8.39   13.79    Russia 13.49 11.57 21.00 8.39 16.31
16 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 11.05   13.79    Ukraine 13.13 15.27 11.05 12.97 DNF
17 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 11.02   13.97    Ukraine 11.02 13.49 15.75 13.42 14.99
18 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 9.46   NR 14.32    Armenia 12.63 15.61 14.72 9.46 20.44
19 Vitalii Maimur (Віталій Маймур) 14.96   15.71    Ukraine 14.96 15.13 18.38 16.95 15.05
20 Dmytro Smetanin (Дмитро Сметанін) 11.30   16.42    Ukraine 16.80 16.46 15.99 11.30 19.24
21 Yurii Samarskyi (Юрій Самарський) 11.90   16.42    Ukraine 14.28 17.44 26.07 11.90 17.55
22 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 12.13   16.50    Ukraine DNF 12.90 12.13 19.97 16.63
23 Ihor Kalaianov (Ігор Калаянов) 11.39   16.60    Ukraine 29.73 11.39 19.35 16.37 14.07
24 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 14.89   17.04    Ukraine 14.89 15.54 20.67 17.17 18.41
25 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 12.85   17.16    Ukraine 12.85 16.29 20.10 23.75 15.08
26 Mykhailo Slynko (Михайло Слинько) 10.55   17.56    Ukraine 13.52 17.54 23.46 10.55 21.62
27 Oleksandr Lukin (Олександр Лукін) 17.52   18.36    Ukraine 17.52 DNF 17.95 19.21 17.93
28 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 17.80   18.50    Ukraine DNF 17.80 19.35 18.09 18.06
29 Vasyl Steshenko (Василь Стешенко) 9.53   19.23    Ukraine 26.08 23.39 16.55 17.76 9.53
30 Stepan Makieiev (Степан Макєєв) 16.56   20.13    Ukraine 25.71 22.66 19.68 18.06 16.56
31 Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько) 12.61   21.57    Ukraine 24.78 1:01.55 17.89 22.03 12.61
32 Dmytro Syrovatskyi (Дмитро Сироватський) 15.75   23.71    Ukraine 27.94 33.29 22.90 15.75 20.29
33 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 7.40   25.30    Ukraine 23.63 26.99 34.75 7.40 25.28
34 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 19.66   25.62    Ukraine 28.80 19.66 25.13 31.17 22.94
35 Mykhailo Peremytko (Михайло Перемитько) 23.20   28.07    Ukraine 23.20 28.80 26.57 28.85 29.38
36 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 10.24   31.27    Ukraine 41.08 1:34.72 38.33 10.24 14.39
37 Vladyslav Heivandov (Владислав Гейвандов) 21.39   31.37    Ukraine 38.94 21.39 48.16 24.37 30.80
38 Mykola Sokolov (Микола Соколов) 22.33   31.82    Ukraine 24.35 DNF 22.33 29.37 41.75
39 Serhii Chebatarov (Сергій Чебатарьов) 21.73   40.05    Ukraine 42.39 55.56 34.77 42.98 21.73
40 Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова) 31.31   49.10    Ukraine 50.10 57.10 40.11 1:25.86 31.31
41 Nina Vovk (Ніна Вовк) 44.55   1:18.13    Ukraine 1:35.33 44.55 1:15.31 1:35.27 1:03.80
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 5.19   6.01    Ukraine 5.52 5.19 6.44 6.08 6.50
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.98   6.31    Ukraine 6.52 6.28 7.55 4.98 6.12
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.06   7.62    Ukraine 8.30 6.06 8.24 6.33 8.79
4 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 7.14   8.64    Ukraine 7.14 14.83 9.15 8.15 8.63
5 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 5.08   8.99    Ukraine 6.41 9.75 10.80 5.08 12.28
6 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 6.66   9.10    Ukraine 9.13 12.20 10.06 6.66 8.10
7 Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) 6.48   10.10    Ukraine 6.86 10.92 12.51 13.06 6.48
8 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 6.02   10.27    Ukraine 10.41 9.21 6.02 11.20 14.00
9 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 9.64   12.48    Ukraine 12.83 11.71 14.65 9.64 12.91
10 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 11.34   13.06    Ukraine 11.34 14.36 12.36 12.47 14.46
11 Denys Haidaichuk 12.62   14.22    Ukraine 12.74 15.02 12.62 14.90 17.11
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 7.19   10.94    Ukraine 12.48 11.37 8.97 14.63 7.19
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 9.43   12.41    Ukraine 12.28 13.25 13.19 11.77 9.43
3 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 10.07   12.76    Ukraine 12.11 10.07 15.50 10.67 DNF
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.86   14.17    Ukraine 9.86 12.31 16.02 3:09.19 14.19
5 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 12.11   14.75   NR  Armenia 12.11 15.26 16.00 12.98 DNF
6 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 10.34   15.77    Ukraine 10.34 15.39 13.62 18.31 19.67
7 Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько) 10.83   16.10    Ukraine DNF 10.83 14.31 21.86 12.12
8 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10.20   16.70    Ukraine 15.18 16.74 22.75 18.18 10.20
9 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 12.58   17.88    Ukraine 22.16 15.05 DNF 12.58 16.42
10 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 9.81   18.51    Ukraine 40.08 9.81 28.83 16.25 10.44
11 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 6.97   18.56    Ukraine 6.97 21.33 16.04 19.32 20.31
12 Yurii Samarskyi (Юрій Самарський) 13.92   19.66    Ukraine 13.92 24.52 21.49 17.32 20.16
13 Vasyl Steshenko (Василь Стешенко) 12.97   19.69    Ukraine 12.97 24.99 18.95 22.59 17.53
14 Ihor Kalaianov (Ігор Калаянов) 18.37   24.54    Ukraine 18.37 1:49.99 29.60 20.61 23.40
15 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 16.36   28.24    Ukraine 29.66 DNF 16.36 30.22 24.85
16 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 17.80   28.88    Ukraine 41.98 27.55 32.68 26.40 17.80
17 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 24.05   34.41    Ukraine 34.87 24.05 1:12.01 31.51 36.86
18 Maxim Chechnev 43.43   47.63    Russia 48.12 1:56.07 43.43 46.23 48.55
19 Dmytro Syrovatskyi (Дмитро Сироватський) 37.84   49.80    Ukraine 1:59.72 1:09.37 39.26 40.76 37.84
20 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 25.50   DNF    Ukraine 25.50 28.19 DNF 43.63 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U B' L' U' F2 L2 F D2 L' F R' U2 L U2 L' B2 U2 R L
A #2 L2 D2 L2 B2 F' L2 F2 D L2 B L R2 B2 R' B' L2 R2 D2
A #3 D L2 D' B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 L F' U B2 R' B L D2 L' D
A #4 F' D2 L2 R2 B2 U2 L U2 L2 R F L B2 F D' F' D2
A #5 U' B2 U' R2 F2 L2 D F2 L D' R U L F' R' B2 F' D2 U2
B #1 D F2 D' U2 B2 U L2 U L R2 D R2 D2 U F L' B F' L
B #2 U B2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D L2 B2 F L' U B R F' D R2 D2 R' D2
B #3 B2 L2 D U2 B2 R2 D U' L2 F2 L' U' B' F' D R' F L' F' D'
B #4 B L2 F U2 B' F' L2 B L' R2 U R' F' R2 D' L' F U' B'
B #5 U2 B2 L2 B' L2 R2 D2 F2 U2 B2 U' F L2 R' D U B D B2 U2
C #1 F' U2 F' R2 U2 F' R2 B D2 B2 L' U B' R B U2 B2 L2 D' L'
C #2 R2 F2 D' F2 L2 U' B2 U R2 D R B' L R2 D' L2 F' U F'
C #3 D2 L U2 B2 U2 F2 D' F2 B' L' B' D2 F D2 R2 L2 B2 U2 B
C #4 B2 R2 D2 B R2 U2 B2 D2 U2 R' U2 B U' L D U' B2 L' D' R2
C #5 D2 B2 L' B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D' R F L2 B2 R2 F' L2 D2 L R2
D #1 L' B' L2 F D2 R U' R U' B2 L B2 U' F2 R2 U2 R2 D' B2
D #2 B' D2 R2 F' U2 L2 B' F D R' B U' L2 R U2 L' F2 L B'
D #3 L' F2 L' F2 D F2 U' F' D B' U' F2 R D2 F2 L' F2 U2 R B2
D #4 F' D' B L' F2 R L2 F L U L' D B2 U2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D'
D #5 L2 F2 U2 F R2 U2 B' D2 F' R' B L' U2 L' B' D' U R U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 D2 F2 U L2 D' U L2 R' B R D2 L D' F D2 U2 R2 D'
A #2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U' B2 D' F2 U R2 U' B' L R' B' R2 D L2 U' B F'
A #3 L B2 L' U2 L2 D2 U2 R' U L F U2 R B' L2 R2 U' B2 R2
A #4 D F D2 F2 L D2 R B L2 U' R2 B2 D2 F U2 B D2 R2 L2
A #5 B D R2 D B U2 D2 R B2 U' R2 U' L2 B2 U R2 F2 U'
B #1 D' B2 U B2 F2 D B2 U B R B2 R2 B' F L2 B' D2 R D'
B #2 B' D L' D2 F' R U L B R2 F2 R2 D' L2 B2 D2 B2 D'
B #3 L2 D2 B2 R2 F D2 L2 B' L U R2 B R U' R D' F R' B
B #4 B2 R2 U2 F' U2 B L2 D' L' B2 L B' D R' D' F' D R
B #5 L2 R2 F2 L2 B D2 F U2 B' F L B D U' R2 B2 L D R' F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D' F2 R2 F2 D' U' F2 L2 F D F2 D2 L U F U' B R
A #2 B2 U2 R2 D2 B' L2 R2 F2 L2 D R D' L' B D B R2 U L F2
A #3 F2 R' D' B L F B2 L D2 R' L2 U D2 R2 D2 L2 D R2 D L2 B2
A #4 L2 F2 U B2 F2 U2 B2 U R B2 U2 B R2 F2 L' F2 D B D
A #5 R D2 L' B2 U2 F2 D2 L B2 R' F2 U F' R U2 B2 F2 U' B' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 U2 R U2 R' F' R2 U' R' U'
A #2 R' U2 F R2 F' R' U' F U' R2 U'
A #3 U R F' U2 R2 F U' F R' U2 R
A #4 R2 F U2 F U' F U R U' R' U'
A #5 R' U' F R U R' F U2 F U' R
B #1 U' R F' U2 F' R2 F R2 U' R2 U2
B #2 R U R' F U2 F' U' F U2 R2 U'
B #3 R2 U2 F U' R U' R U' R' F' U'
B #4 R U' R' U' F U2 F R2 U' R2 F'
B #5 R' U R U' R' U F' R U2 R U2
C #1 R' F' U' R2 U' F' U2 R2 U' F R2
C #2 R U' R2 U2 F' U2 F' U' R U' R'
C #3 U R' U2 F U' R F R' F R2 U'
C #4 U' R F' R2 U' F U' F2 R U' R
C #5 U' R U2 R' U2 R' F U R2 U2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U' F' R2 U F U' R2
A #2 U' R F' U' R2 F U' R' F R U2
A #3 U' R U' F' R2 U2 R F R F R2
A #4 R U R F' R2 F' U2 R U' R U'
A #5 R' F U' R2 F' U' R2 F U' F' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R2 F' D' B F D2 R D L2 R2 B L2 D2 L2 B2 D2 F' U2 Rw2 F' Uw2 B' Rw2 U2 F U' Rw2 R2 F D' F Rw U' Rw2 U' L' F2 Fw' Uw2 Rw' B Rw2 D Fw'
A #2 L F2 L U2 R U2 L F2 L2 D' U2 F' U B' D' B' L F' D2 L2 Fw2 D' B' Uw2 F' R2 Uw2 B' U R2 D' B Uw2 R F2 Rw' L' Fw2 F2 Uw Fw Uw2 D2 B' Rw' B2
A #3 U2 B L2 F D B L' U B2 D' B R2 B U2 R2 F' R2 F' Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 R2 B' L2 D Fw2 F L2 Rw' B L B D2 Fw' Uw' U2 R2 Fw L Fw F'
A #4 D' U2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D' F' U2 F' L2 D2 L' D L2 D' F2 B Rw2 D' F' U2 Fw2 B' U' L2 Uw2 Fw2 U F' D' Rw F' U2 Rw Fw R' F' Uw' L' Fw Uw2 R
A #5 R2 D2 U2 B D2 B' D2 B2 U' R2 B U2 L' B' F' U B' U R' Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 D2 L' B L F2 D2 F' Uw' Rw2 D' R B2 R2 Uw' Fw R Uw U Rw' F
B #1 L2 U B2 U' B2 D B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B' R2 B' U2 B' U R' F D2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 D L2 F' Uw2 B2 Rw2 D2 B' Uw2 D Rw' Uw2 B' Rw' Uw Rw' R' Fw' B2 U' L U'
B #2 D' F D B' R2 B' D' L' F D L U2 R F2 L F2 U2 R2 F2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F R Uw2 L' U2 Rw2 B2 L2 R F2 Uw L B' U F B2 Fw Rw' Uw2 U R2 Fw
B #3 U2 L2 F2 R2 F' D2 B D2 U2 B U F L2 F L D R B' R L' Uw2 R F2 L2 Uw2 B' D2 R' Uw2 Rw2 D2 L D2 Uw L' F D B2 Uw Fw Uw' U2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 U'
B #4 L' D2 U2 L F2 R D2 L F2 R' F U B R2 D2 B2 D' R' F R Rw2 D' B' R2 Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 F' D2 F Rw' D F Rw2 U2 Fw' Uw L2 U' B Rw L U'
B #5 D' L U F' U' F R D F D U2 B F L2 D2 F L2 U2 B2 L2 Rw2 D2 U' F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R U F2 R Fw F' R2 Fw B U' Uw Rw' D L' Uw U R2
C #1 L F' D' L' F' U R F D' U2 B2 R2 F2 R' F2 R B2 U2 B2 R' Fw2 Rw2 R2 B R' F2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 B2 F2 D' R2 Uw' F' D R2 Rw' Uw2 U' R' Fw2 Rw
C #2 L2 F2 L' F2 D2 F2 B2 R L' F L' D' U' R B' D B R2 D' B Fw2 Uw2 R' B D2 B2 Uw2 F' Uw2 L' B2 R2 Uw B' U R D' L2 Fw' Rw Uw B Rw2 F2
C #3 B F2 R2 D2 F D2 F' D2 B2 D' R2 U' F U' L D F U2 L F Uw2 R2 B' Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 B' D' B2 U Fw2 Rw Uw2 Rw L2 D2 F' Uw Rw F' L' B' Rw' R
C #4 F D2 U2 B R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 R' B L2 D' F U2 F L' D B2 Uw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 R2 B2 D Rw2 U' F Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw Fw2 B Rw' B D2 Fw U2 Rw' R2 Uw2 R' Fw
C #5 U2 B F U F U' R' U' B2 D R2 D2 U2 F' L2 B' R2 U2 F2 D2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 R Fw2 D R U L' B2 U Rw2 L2 Fw R U B D Uw R2 Fw Rw' B Uw' R
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 B2 D2 B D2 R2 B' D2 U2 F R U F2 U' B D F2 R Fw
A #2 D2 F L2 B L2 B' L2 F R2 F2 U' L' U2 B2 F D' L U B2 L Fw'
A #3 B2 L2 U2 B2 D B2 L2 R' U' L2 R' B D R F' D F' R D' Rw2 Uw'
B #1 L2 B' L2 F U2 B U2 B2 R2 D2 L' F R D L D L' D2 B L U Rw'
B #2 U' B2 L2 D B2 D L2 F2 U' F2 D2 F' L2 D L B U2 L' F R F Rw Uw2
B #3 R2 U' L2 R2 F2 U R2 F2 L2 U2 R D F' R' U2 L' D L2 B D2 Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D' B2 L F L B R U' F' L B2 L2 B' R2 B U2 F' L2
A #2 U' D R2 L F2 B D R' L2 D' F2 D B2 U F2 R2 D'
A #3 R2 F D2 R2 D2 F' D2 B R2 D2 B' R U' B2 D' U' R' B R D2
A #4 D' R2 D L2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L F D2 R2 D' U' B2 L' U2 R F2
A #5 U' F2 R F' R B D2 F U R' B' D2 R L D2 R' U2 D2 B2
B #1 R2 D' F2 L2 B2 D' L2 R2 B D R B U F2 D2 F' L' B2 U2 R'
B #2 U F R F R2 F2 L2 U D R F' B2 U2 D' R2 D L2 B2 U2
B #3 L2 R2 D B2 F2 D2 B2 D R' B' D' L2 R U' B L F D' U
B #4 F D' B2 R2 D' R B2 U B' R F' B2 L B2 R2 F2 R2
B #5 F2 R' F2 L D' U' F U' R' B2 D' L' D2 U' L2
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' R' B R' L B L' B R' L l' r b'
A #2 R' B R' L' B' U B U' R' B' R' u l' r b
A #3 U' B U L R' L B U' R' L R' l r'
A #4 U R' L' R' B L' U B' U L' U u
A #5 U' R' U B' L' U' L' B U' R' U' u l r
B #1 R' U' B' U' B' U R L' U' B U' u l' r b'
B #2 L U' B U R' U R L' R' L' U u' l' r b
B #3 R L' B' U' B R U' L' U L' U' u l r' b
B #4 L U L B U L' B R U' B U u r'
B #5 L R L B U' L U' B' L U' B r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U R B U R B' R B R l' r b'
A #2 U' L R L' B' U R B' R B' R' u l' r b
A #3 U B' L' R B R' B' U' R L U l' r
A #4 R' B' L' U L' B' R U' B U B' r'
A #5 B' L' B' L' R' L' B' U R B' U' u' r' b'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' R' L' R B' R U' L R'
A #2 L R' L' R' L U R B' L U' B'
A #3 L R L R' B U' B' U L U R
A #4 L R' L B R' B R U' R L' U'
A #5 L R B' R U B' U L R' B R'
B #1 L R' B L' R L' B R' U' L R
B #2 L R B R' U' L R B L R B
B #3 L R U B' U R' U' B L' B R'
B #4 L R L R U L' B R' U B' U
B #5 L R' L U R' U' L' R B' L B'
Alona Starykovska (Альона Стариковська)    Ukraine
Alona Starykovska (Альона Стариковська)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 1:30.04   2:03.04   1:58.60 2:00.62 1:30.04 2:28.95 2:09.90
Anastasiia Yurchenko (Анастасія Юрченко)    Ukraine
Anastasiia Yurchenko (Анастасія Юрченко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 1:15.27   1:56.32   1:46.14 1:15.27 2:20.39 2:15.90 1:46.91
Andrii Borysenko (Андрій Борисенко)    Ukraine
Andrii Borysenko (Андрій Борисенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 19.84   21.69   21.34 19.84 23.86 25.16 19.88
First round 32 20.09   25.75   23.82 20.09 25.67 DNF 27.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.64   8.05   9.88 6.64 8.26 8.07 7.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:26.18   1:33.24   1:30.24 1:29.69 2:00.39 1:26.18 1:39.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:01.43   DNF   DNF 4:14.46 4:01.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 1:07.52     1:11.75 1:07.52
Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко)    Ukraine
Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.27   12.09   14.65 11.82 9.27 11.30 13.16
Second round 3 9.90   10.73   10.70 10.17 9.90 12.28 11.32
First round 5 10.78   12.26   11.83 14.47 12.42 12.54 10.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 43.06   47.70   52.87 46.14 43.06 51.18 45.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 18.66   20.46   20.59 21.05 19.74 21.61 18.66
Andrii Neliubov (Андрій Нелюбов)    Ukraine
Andrii Neliubov (Андрій Нелюбов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 37.57   45.52   48.71 37.57 1:26.44 47.00 40.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 13.27   20.35   16.74 27.49 34.02 16.83 13.27
Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов)    Ukraine
Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.08   16.60   17.32 16.76 16.52 16.53 13.08
First round 12 14.12   16.10   15.04 14.12 16.11 18.27 17.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.64   5.31   4.85 5.06 6.01 3.64 6.62
First round 4 3.93   5.06   3.93 5.43 5.22 4.53 5.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:23.19   1:26.69   1:29.07 1:28.65 1:25.06 1:23.19 1:26.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 23.82   26.05   23.82 30.12 24.85 29.20 24.10
Pyraminx Final 8 6.02   10.27   10.41 9.21 6.02 11.20 14.00
First round 6 6.36   9.97   10.49 9.24 16.73 6.36 10.19
Skewb Final 9 12.58   17.88   22.16 15.05 DNF 12.58 16.42
Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова)    Ukraine
Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 1:02.30   1:06.94   1:03.27 1:12.06 1:05.49 1:38.95 1:02.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 15.22   25.82   35.52 32.32 29.26 15.89 15.22
Pyraminx First round 40 31.31   49.10   50.10 57.10 40.11 1:25.86 31.31
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)    Armenia
Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.01   16.33   16.34 16.49 16.15 DNF 15.01
First round 6 11.76   13.15   12.59 14.92 11.76 18.70 11.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.45   6.45   7.94 3.45 3.82 7.59 9.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 51.55   57.84   NR 56.55 58.94 58.02 51.55 1:02.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 26.84   35.80   33.63 31.51 26.84 DNF 42.27
Pyraminx First round 18 9.46   NR 14.32   12.63 15.61 14.72 9.46 20.44
Skewb Final 5 12.11   14.75   NR 12.11 15.26 16.00 12.98 DNF
Arsenii Vesnovskyi (Арсеній Весновський)    Ukraine
Arsenii Vesnovskyi (Арсеній Весновський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 51.32   1:00.13   1:03.53 1:45.22 58.20 58.65 51.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 27.18   35.97   1:00.30 30.31 27.18 37.88 39.72
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)    Ukraine
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.99   12.42   14.96 12.30 12.71 11.99 12.24
Second round 6 11.84   12.12   13.65 12.24 11.84 11.96 12.17
First round 4 10.86   11.61   10.86 12.09 10.90 12.08 11.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.97   5.01   6.17 3.97 5.54 5.29 4.21
First round 6 3.87   5.13   5.13 5.40 5.95 4.86 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 53.28   59.89   1:02.19 1:09.07 55.62 1:01.86 53.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:51.12   4:15.90   4:22.21 3:51.12 4:34.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 15.34   19.28   18.83 15.34 24.52 19.67 19.33
Pyraminx Final 2 4.98   6.31   6.52 6.28 7.55 4.98 6.12
First round 2 3.87   7.33   7.29 7.08 7.62 3.87 8.88
Skewb Final 2 9.43   12.41   12.28 13.25 13.19 11.77 9.43
Bohdan Maistrenko (Богдан Майстренко)    Ukraine
Bohdan Maistrenko (Богдан Майстренко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 37.69   40.47   43.21 43.68 38.83 37.69 39.36
First round 43 36.54   40.37   36.54 38.28 37.53 45.30 1:11.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 9.89   19.17   18.66 14.49 9.89 29.89 24.36
Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель)    Ukraine
Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 15.40   18.73   15.54 17.46 DNF 15.40 23.20
Second round 11 15.23   16.00   15.37 15.23 16.43 16.20 18.71
First round 13 13.69   16.35   15.21 13.69 16.48 17.60 17.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.94   7.74   9.96 6.95 8.70 7.58 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:14.05   1:24.98   1:14.05 1:33.82 1:21.02 1:20.11 1:56.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 27.03   46.73   46.14 51.19 27.03 48.50 45.55
Pyraminx First round 17 11.02   13.97   11.02 13.49 15.75 13.42 14.99
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)    Ukraine
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 15.02   20.95   15.02 20.09 21.83 21.20 21.55
First round 19 18.52   19.91   21.97 19.08 22.62 18.52 18.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.84   8.07   8.03 8.26 5.84 7.98 8.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:34.31   1:51.40   2:09.09 1:49.25 1:50.61 1:34.31 1:54.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 1:03.85     1:03.85 1:19.19
Pyraminx Final 10 11.34   13.06   11.34 14.36 12.36 12.47 14.46
First round 11 9.83   12.10   10.93 15.18 13.91 9.83 11.46
Denys Haidaichuk    Ukraine
Denys Haidaichuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.05   15.35   16.60 15.38 16.96 14.06 12.05
Second round 12 15.42   16.30   16.09 15.42 17.02 15.78 20.44
First round 11 12.57   15.48   17.28 16.24 16.38 13.83 12.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.58   7.86   9.22 7.15 7.21 10.21 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 57.81   1:06.91   1:11.23 1:07.87 1:01.64 57.81 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 25.18   32.10   35.46 29.76 32.98 33.56 25.18
Pyraminx Final 11 12.62   14.22   12.74 15.02 12.62 14.90 17.11
First round 7 6.42   10.48   7.19 13.12 11.13 6.42 17.67
Denys Vashnevskyi (Денис Вашневський)    Ukraine
Denys Vashnevskyi (Денис Вашневський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 1:03.21   1:16.70   1:49.53 1:13.56 1:17.66 1:18.87 1:03.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 17.90   51.59   1:08.51 1:01.84 1:30.21 17.90 24.41
Denys Yevtushenko (Денис Євтушенко)    Ukraine
Denys Yevtushenko (Денис Євтушенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 1:21.83   1:23.68   1:36.59 1:22.77 1:25.51 1:22.77 1:21.83
Dmytro Hovorukha (Дмитро Говоруха)    Ukraine
Dmytro Hovorukha (Дмитро Говоруха)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 38.36   39.67   38.36 38.81 45.37 41.27 38.93
First round 47 36.02   41.24   DNF 37.44 42.70 43.57 36.02
Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш)    Ukraine
Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.64   12.87   13.38 10.64 11.58 14.79 13.64
Second round 5 10.82   12.01   11.15 13.99 10.90 16.91 10.82
First round 8 11.56   13.51   15.82 11.56 15.64 12.07 12.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.36   6.89   4.36 7.91 7.85 4.90 7.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 59.41   1:03.16   1:01.00 1:06.56 1:01.92 59.41 1:07.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 21.69   26.34   44.58 21.69 21.73 23.27 34.01
Pyraminx First round 36 10.24   31.27   41.08 1:34.72 38.33 10.24 14.39
Dmytro Kovalevskyi (Дмитро Ковалевський)    Ukraine
Dmytro Kovalevskyi (Дмитро Ковалевський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 43.62   57.11   1:05.49 1:00.00 1:04.80 43.62 46.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 19.81   26.80   DNF 31.04 19.81 28.62 20.73
Dmytro Lysak (Дмитро Лисак)    Ukraine
Dmytro Lysak (Дмитро Лисак)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 52.22   57.08   1:02.57 1:01.01 52.22 54.16 56.08
Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко)    Ukraine
Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 18.44   23.27   18.44 21.67 23.94 24.20 24.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 7:10.75   DNF   DNF 7:10.75 DNF
Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов)    Ukraine
Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 17.69   21.55   20.30 24.31 20.18 17.69 24.16
First round 33 18.69   26.31   30.13 21.92 26.87 18.69 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.66   7.88   12.41 7.02 5.66 8.71 7.91
First round 12 4.84   6.30   6.68 7.12 4.84 8.71 5.11
Pyraminx First round 28 17.80   18.50   DNF 17.80 19.35 18.09 18.06
Skewb Final 3 10.07   12.76   12.11 10.07 15.50 10.67 DNF
Dmytro Smetanin (Дмитро Сметанін)    Ukraine
Dmytro Smetanin (Дмитро Сметанін)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 17.65   20.93   24.12 20.80 18.10 23.89 17.65
First round 26 16.52   22.27   19.78 23.28 26.63 16.52 23.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.87   6.98   10.50 7.31 6.57 3.87 7.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:16.60   1:20.84   1:21.17 1:33.57 1:21.23 1:20.12 1:16.60
Pyraminx First round 20 11.30   16.42   16.80 16.46 15.99 11.30 19.24
Dmytro Syrovatskyi (Дмитро Сироватський)    Ukraine
Dmytro Syrovatskyi (Дмитро Сироватський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 37.37   49.55   44.42 1:36.11 49.63 54.60 37.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.27   17.25   23.18 19.47 15.10 7.27 17.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 2:31.99     2:31.99 3:02.92
Pyraminx First round 32 15.75   23.71   27.94 33.29 22.90 15.75 20.29
Skewb Final 19 37.84   49.80   1:59.72 1:09.37 39.26 40.76 37.84
Dmytro Volotkovskyi (Дмитро Волотковський)    Ukraine
Dmytro Volotkovskyi (Дмитро Волотковський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 51.76   54.68   54.98 51.76 56.44 58.53 52.61
Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай)    Ukraine
Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 16.96   18.38   18.70 16.96 19.88 19.22 17.21
Second round 10 12.60   15.52   17.22 12.60 15.92 14.03 16.62
First round 15 14.63   18.85   21.00 14.63 17.86 23.81 17.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.70   6.21   6.68 7.79 6.45 5.49 4.70
First round 9 4.83   5.84   5.73 8.52 6.61 4.83 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:03.57   1:08.93   1:10.37 1:08.41 1:08.01 1:03.57 1:16.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 25.44   31.43   33.38 25.44 27.19 34.87 33.73
Pyraminx First round 16 11.05   13.79   13.13 15.27 11.05 12.97 DNF
Skewb Final 16 17.80   28.88   41.98 27.55 32.68 26.40 17.80
Eduard Davydov (Едуард Давидов)    Ukraine
Eduard Davydov (Едуард Давидов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 33.61   44.45   48.13 39.69 46.59 47.07 33.61
First round 46 35.60   41.07   45.91 38.70 35.60 39.25 45.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 8.94   18.30   14.98 8.94 18.38 27.73 21.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)    Ukraine
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 19.61   22.40   23.20 21.87 19.61 22.12 24.19
First round 23 19.32   21.52   23.48 19.53 23.71 21.56 19.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 6.33   7.97   8.00 8.35 7.55 10.66 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:21.37   1:31.69   1:24.99 1:34.26 1:35.82 1:21.37 2:01.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:17.05   DNF   DNF 3:17.05 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 37.80   46.97   1:11.12 38.84 49.31 52.76 37.80
Pyraminx Final 9 9.64   12.48   12.83 11.71 14.65 9.64 12.91
First round 9 7.20   10.88   8.67 11.92 13.04 7.20 12.04
Skewb Final 8 10.20   16.70   15.18 16.74 22.75 18.18 10.20
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)    Ukraine
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.63   9.42   8.63 9.27 10.03 8.95 10.19
Second round 1 8.43   9.97   9.90 10.42 9.59 8.43 12.51
First round 3 10.11   11.57   16.78 11.06 12.41 11.25 10.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.92   3.48   3.92 2.98 3.55 2.92 4.14
First round 3 3.97   4.61   4.14 6.34 4.56 3.97 5.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 41.63   43.80   46.47 41.63 42.80 42.14 56.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:21.16   DNF   DNF 3:32.97 3:21.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 19.54   21.53   22.59 21.49 19.54 DNF 20.50
Pyraminx Final 3 6.06   7.62   8.30 6.06 8.24 6.33 8.79
First round 3 3.79   7.79   9.74 8.16 6.79 3.79 8.41
Skewb Final 4 9.86   14.17   9.86 12.31 16.02 3:09.19 14.19
Ihor Kalaianov (Ігор Калаянов)    Ukraine
Ihor Kalaianov (Ігор Калаянов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 19.95   27.01   19.95 30.88 30.33 27.61 23.08
First round 29 21.24   25.21   31.59 21.46 21.24 28.16 26.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.86   10.48   11.46 8.96 7.86 12.48 11.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:49.80   2:06.67   2:01.11 1:49.80 1:55.40 2:28.04 2:23.50
Pyraminx First round 23 11.39   16.60   29.73 11.39 19.35 16.37 14.07
Skewb Final 14 18.37   24.54   18.37 1:49.99 29.60 20.61 23.40
Illia Pashkulskyi (Ілля Пашкульський)    Ukraine
Illia Pashkulskyi (Ілля Пашкульський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 32.80   42.54   39.68 41.24 46.69 32.80 47.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 8.81   11.50   11.00 23.36 13.13 8.81 10.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ivan Dorofieiev (Іван Дорофєєв)    Ukraine
Ivan Dorofieiev (Іван Дорофєєв)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 1:03.00   1:09.77   1:19.47 1:05.93 1:03.00 1:23.07 1:03.92
Ivan Ilnytskyi (Іван Ільницький)    Ukraine
Ivan Ilnytskyi (Іван Ільницький)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 53.33   1:13.57   2:00.16 53.33 1:07.04 1:23.73 1:09.94
Ivan Pohozhev (Іван Погожев)    Ukraine
Ivan Pohozhev (Іван Погожев)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 42.11   45.80   53.88 43.92 47.36 46.12 42.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 4:24.31     4:24.31 DNF
Ivan Sakhno (Іван Сахно)    Ukraine
Ivan Sakhno (Іван Сахно)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 1:02.50   1:12.28   1:02.50 1:18.55 DNF 1:05.24 1:13.04
Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко)    Ukraine
Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.40   12.47   12.08 18.08 13.84 11.40 11.48
Second round 8 10.61   13.23   10.61 14.49 13.41 11.78 14.79
First round 7 10.11   13.44   14.06 13.66 10.11 12.61 15.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.58   4.15   3.58 4.84 4.40 3.96 4.09
First round 2 4.06   4.49   4.93 4.06 4.27 6.33 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 44.80   46.95   48.90 44.80 49.31 44.93 47.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 22.08   24.62   22.08 24.53 23.30 29.42 26.04
Pyraminx Final 1 5.19   6.01   5.52 5.19 6.44 6.08 6.50
First round 1 4.65   6.02   4.65 4.73 7.01 6.31 7.39
Skewb Final 10 9.81   18.51   40.08 9.81 28.83 16.25 10.44
Kyrylo Dovhinka (Кирило Довгінка)    Ukraine
Kyrylo Dovhinka (Кирило Довгінка)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 54.03   1:03.39   1:05.51 54.03 DNF 59.62 1:05.05
Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська)    Ukraine
Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 27.71   29.24   27.71 30.72 31.37 28.33 28.66
First round 44 26.79   40.74   DNF 34.60 30.93 26.79 56.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.83   10.80   9.44 6.83 11.89 11.08 15.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 4:38.14     4:38.14 4:38.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 40.01   53.83   53.54 59.37 40.01 59.44 48.57
Pyraminx First round 22 12.13   16.50   DNF 12.90 12.13 19.97 16.63
Skewb Final 20 25.50   DNF   25.50 28.19 DNF 43.63 DNF
Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський)    Ukraine
Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 1:03.78   1:25.70   1:22.36 3:37.69 1:44.41 1:10.32 1:03.78
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)    Ukraine
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 33.01   37.99   43.34 38.49 39.99 33.01 35.48
First round 42 34.51   40.09   43.18 39.40 38.99 41.88 34.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 11.83   16.32   15.78 18.51 14.67 11.83 22.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 2:25.03     3:02.47 2:25.03
Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой)    Ukraine
Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 32.57   40.14   47.94 37.73 38.08 32.57 44.60
First round 45 37.89   41.02   41.70 37.89 42.05 50.03 39.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 9.08   13.43   13.31 18.29 9.08 16.17 10.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:19.28   DNF   DNF DNF 4:19.28
Pyraminx First round 33 7.40   25.30   23.63 26.99 34.75 7.40 25.28
Maryna Dudnyk (Марина Дудник)    Ukraine
Maryna Dudnyk (Марина Дудник)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 1:05.78   1:25.80   DNF 1:05.78 1:29.18 1:32.29 1:15.92
Maxim Chechnev    Russia
Maxim Chechnev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 19.13   20.21   21.19 23.84 19.13 19.72 19.72
First round 16 17.52   18.96   17.52 19.70 17.75 20.35 19.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 7.25   9.73   11.04 10.61 7.25 8.29 10.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 2:04.40     2:11.62 2:04.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:46.33   DNF   2:29.42 DNF 1:46.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 33.06   37.10   33.06 35.76 38.36 57.39 37.19
Pyraminx First round 15 8.39   13.79   13.49 11.57 21.00 8.39 16.31
Skewb Final 18 43.43   47.63   48.12 1:56.07 43.43 46.23 48.55
Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур)    Ukraine
Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.99   22.78   16.99 23.39 22.73 22.23 24.34
First round 28 17.97   23.77   28.08 24.65 17.97 25.40 21.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:32.20   1:44.63   1:32.20 2:02.67 1:41.07 1:46.74 1:46.07
Mykhailo Peremytko (Михайло Перемитько)    Ukraine
Mykhailo Peremytko (Михайло Перемитько)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 37.02   43.50   45.32 1:06.32 37.02 39.47 45.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 14.18   17.95   14.18 16.83 DNF 17.20 19.82
Pyraminx First round 35 23.20   28.07   23.20 28.80 26.57 28.85 29.38
Mykhailo Slynko (Михайло Слинько)    Ukraine
Mykhailo Slynko (Михайло Слинько)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 32.14   37.50   45.90 DNF 32.26 32.14 34.35
Pyraminx First round 26 10.55   17.56   13.52 17.54 23.46 10.55 21.62
Mykola Sokolov (Микола Соколов)    Ukraine
Mykola Sokolov (Микола Соколов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 27.33   32.74   27.55 DNF 28.77 41.90 27.33
First round 35 26.94   29.61   31.67 26.94 28.01 42.37 29.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.38   14.54   7.38 23.33 15.78 17.72 10.12
Pyraminx First round 38 22.33   31.82   24.35 DNF 22.33 29.37 41.75
Mykyta Kostiuk (Микита Костюк)    Ukraine
Mykyta Kostiuk (Микита Костюк)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 1:07.80   1:28.39   1:43.63 1:27.63 DNF 1:13.91 1:07.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 24.44   34.27   52.02 DNF 24.44 24.75 26.03
Nazar Sulymovskyi (Назар Сулимовський)    Ukraine
Nazar Sulymovskyi (Назар Сулимовський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 56.05   1:25.65   1:25.80 1:38.50 1:35.98 1:15.18 56.05
Nina Vovk (Ніна Вовк)    Ukraine
Nina Vovk (Ніна Вовк)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 49.10   1:09.14   DNF 1:28.81 49.10 56.41 1:02.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 16.41   18.68   16.41 17.25 19.85 22.22 18.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 4:21.79     4:21.79 DNF
Pyraminx First round 41 44.55   1:18.13   1:35.33 44.55 1:15.31 1:35.27 1:03.80
Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб)    Ukraine
Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.32   13.23   11.90 14.93 10.32 14.18 13.61
Second round 7 11.40   12.60   12.02 17.14 12.13 11.40 13.65
First round 10 11.18   14.95   13.42 16.27 DNF 15.16 11.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.81   7.47   8.43 10.60 5.81 6.40 7.58
First round 11 3.66   6.19   8.64 7.63 3.66 4.65 6.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 47.89   59.33   47.89 1:04.45 1:01.41 3:03.47 52.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 23.22   26.74   25.61 23.22 23.96 32.61 30.65
Pyraminx First round 34 19.66   25.62   28.80 19.66 25.13 31.17 22.94
Oksana Tyvodar    Ukraine
Oksana Tyvodar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 15.11   18.05   16.73 19.07 19.31 15.11 18.36
First round 14 14.92   16.74   16.22 14.92 17.43 16.57 17.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.88   6.75   7.72 4.88 6.83 8.32 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 54.76   1:07.12   1:04.89 1:13.16 1:11.69 54.76 1:04.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 28.23   36.48   41.26 28.23 36.91 34.11 38.42
Pyraminx First round 14 6.78   13.57   11.93 16.48 14.71 6.78 14.06
Oleh Burkovskyi (Олег Бурковський)    Ukraine
Oleh Burkovskyi (Олег Бурковський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 59.17   1:05.08   1:11.01 1:23.10 1:03.59 59.17 1:00.63
Oleh Maleha (Олег Малега)    Ukraine
Oleh Maleha (Олег Малега)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 1:22.12   1:30.30   1:22.12 1:35.21 1:31.82 1:23.86 1:37.64
Oleh Robeiko (Олег Робейко)    Ukraine
Oleh Robeiko (Олег Робейко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 57.08   59.14   58.82 57.08 57.99 1:52.08 1:00.61
Oleh Volokha (Олег Волоха)    Ukraine
Oleh Volokha (Олег Волоха)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 1:23.77   1:44.46   1:23.77 2:07.36 2:08.88 1:38.51 1:27.50
Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко)    Ukraine
Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 54.19   1:01.04   1:01.40 1:11.24 54.19 1:03.47 58.26
Oleksandr Chaban (Олександр Чабан)    Ukraine
Oleksandr Chaban (Олександр Чабан)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 1:52.08   DNF   DNF 2:03.05 DNF 1:52.08 1:59.15
Oleksandr Kryvonosov (Олександр Кривоносов)    Ukraine
Oleksandr Kryvonosov (Олександр Кривоносов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 21.18   24.33   22.92 25.12 21.18 DNF 24.95
First round 31 17.71   25.69   25.63 17.71 22.77 DNF 28.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 2:12.27     3:05.31 2:12.27
Oleksandr Levytskyi (Олександр Левицький)    Ukraine
Oleksandr Levytskyi (Олександр Левицький)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 30.85   35.31   35.36 34.92 30.85 37.09 35.65
Oleksandr Lukin (Олександр Лукін)    Ukraine
Oleksandr Lukin (Олександр Лукін)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 28.89   33.99   30.73 28.89 39.28 41.92 31.97
First round 36 25.44   30.41   25.44 28.87 33.37 29.00 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 12.87   15.90   14.92 12.87 14.07 18.70 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 27 17.52   18.36   17.52 DNF 17.95 19.21 17.93
Oleksandr Zhakun (Олександр Жакун)    Ukraine
Oleksandr Zhakun (Олександр Жакун)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 1:09.32   1:14.09   DNF 1:14.46 1:09.32 1:11.26 1:16.55
Oleksandra Lionova (Олександра Ліонова)    Ukraine
Oleksandra Lionova (Олександра Ліонова)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 45.66   54.37   55.30 56.45 45.66 1:42.76 51.36
Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко)    Ukraine
Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.83   11.36   12.10 10.90 10.83 11.09 12.24
Second round 2 8.88   10.45   8.88 11.37 10.12 9.87 12.46
First round 2 9.11   11.43   16.48 10.03 12.43 11.84 9.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.18   6.11   5.74 5.56 7.02 DNF 5.18
First round 8 3.58   5.77   6.22 5.13 6.07 6.10 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 59.99   1:10.49   59.99 1:11.44 DNF 1:07.04 1:13.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 21.42   23.78   23.57 23.34 21.42 24.43 29.03
Pyraminx First round 10 5.31   11.11   11.57 13.70 11.26 5.31 10.51
Pavlo Korotenko (Павло Коротенко)    Ukraine
Pavlo Korotenko (Павло Коротенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 1:07.31   1:52.35   1:07.31 DNF 1:30.76 1:36.81 2:29.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 27.24   43.35   52.21 27.24 42.41 1:20.29 35.44
Polina Kryvenko (Поліна Кривенко)    Ukraine
Polina Kryvenko (Поліна Кривенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 34.06   52.08   45.91 51.47 59.38 34.06 58.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 9.24   15.10   9.24 17.12 13.61 21.34 14.57
Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун)    Ukraine
Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 19.66   24.65   19.66 25.06 22.57 26.76 26.33
First round 37 22.14   30.67   25.49 DNF 22.65 43.88 22.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.64   11.60   15.31 10.27 5.64 11.23 13.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:12.13   DNF   DNF DNF 4:12.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 37.49   45.73   45.28 37.49 42.77 49.13 59.61
Roman Motorin (Роман Моторін)    Ukraine
Roman Motorin (Роман Моторін)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 59.61   1:29.03   1:18.92 1:34.37 DNF 59.61 1:33.80
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)    Ukraine
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.64   15.78   12.64 16.48 19.53 14.95 15.92
Second round 9 13.11   14.66   19.04 13.68 13.11 16.28 14.02
First round 9 12.22   13.63   12.22 15.43 13.32 13.64 13.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.14   6.01   4.14 5.59 6.63 6.75 5.82
First round 5 3.72   5.10   4.77 5.57 6.63 4.96 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:14.65   1:19.75   1:19.40 1:45.12 1:14.65 1:18.05 1:21.80
Pyraminx Final 5 5.08   8.99   6.41 9.75 10.80 5.08 12.28
First round 4 7.47   8.56   7.75 7.47 7.91 10.02 12.13
Serhii Chebatarov (Сергій Чебатарьов)    Ukraine
Serhii Chebatarov (Сергій Чебатарьов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 48.42   1:01.44   1:25.10 48.42 1:10.28 1:00.56 53.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 11.03   22.51   24.08 19.58 11.03 23.86 1:01.80
Pyraminx First round 39 21.73   40.05   42.39 55.56 34.77 42.98 21.73
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)    Ukraine
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 20.90   21.56   22.09 23.11 20.90 21.69 20.90
First round 22 19.46   21.26   23.10 19.46 19.87 20.80 25.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 5.35   6.85   17.36 7.05 6.30 7.19 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:55.06   2:08.99   1:57.19 1:55.06 2:18.45 2:11.34 DNF
Skewb Final 1 7.19   10.94   12.48 11.37 8.97 14.63 7.19
Serhii Kondrashevskyi (Сергій Кондрашевський)    Ukraine
Serhii Kondrashevskyi (Сергій Кондрашевський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 21.10   22.61   21.30 21.62 21.10 24.90 DNS
First round 17 14.12   19.06   18.34 14.12 20.85 17.99 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:27.94   1:36.03   1:37.71 1:27.94 1:34.63 1:35.76 1:40.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 33.46   44.20   44.05 33.46 45.40 46.08 43.14
Serhii Podriez (Сергій Подрєз)    Ukraine
Serhii Podriez (Сергій Подрєз)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 1:11.46   DNF   1:19.50 1:16.62 DNF 1:11.46 DNF
Serhii Slynko (Сергій Слинько)    Ukraine
Serhii Slynko (Сергій Слинько)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 33.02   47.11   38.59 1:09.22 1:03.60 39.15 33.02
Stepan Makieiev (Степан Макєєв)    Ukraine
Stepan Makieiev (Степан Макєєв)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 38.80   41.43   43.74 38.80 38.83 1:01.37 41.71
Pyraminx First round 30 16.56   20.13   25.71 22.66 19.68 18.06 16.56
Vasyl Steshenko (Василь Стешенко)    Ukraine
Vasyl Steshenko (Василь Стешенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 24.85   26.90   30.14 28.49 26.39 25.82 24.85
First round 30 24.13   25.64   24.22 24.13 25.74 26.97 28.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 7.31   9.26   10.15 10.35 8.97 7.31 8.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:23.27   1:41.80   1:57.34 1:23.27 1:32.56 1:59.26 1:35.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 44.04   46.32   54.38 46.30 44.04 46.67 45.99
Pyraminx First round 29 9.53   19.23   26.08 23.39 16.55 17.76 9.53
Skewb Final 13 12.97   19.69   12.97 24.99 18.95 22.59 17.53
Viacheslav Zub (В’ячеслав Зуб)    Ukraine
Viacheslav Zub (В’ячеслав Зуб)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 49.98   54.56   56.56 59.13 49.98 50.19 56.94
Vitalii Maimur (Віталій Маймур)    Ukraine
Vitalii Maimur (Віталій Маймур)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 19.50   25.02   28.26 19.50 24.61 32.34 22.18
First round 34 26.87   28.56   26.87 31.03 27.62 29.36 28.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.69   12.57   14.58 11.01 12.12 7.69 19.74
Pyraminx First round 19 14.96   15.71   14.96 15.13 18.38 16.95 15.05
Vladyslav Heivandov (Владислав Гейвандов)    Ukraine
Vladyslav Heivandov (Владислав Гейвандов)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 50.92   52.32   51.77 53.35 51.83 50.92 56.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 14.80   23.42   DNF 33.61 19.09 14.80 17.57
Pyraminx First round 37 21.39   31.37   38.94 21.39 48.16 24.37 30.80
Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)    Ukraine
Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 15.41   21.24   15.41 DNF 25.44 20.29 18.00
First round 21 16.64   20.47   20.45 24.40 21.03 19.92 16.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.24   7.10   6.70 6.79 7.81 7.93 6.24
First round 10 3.79   5.86   4.98 6.36 6.25 3.79 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:26.49   1:30.24   1:28.92 1:26.49 1:27.21 1:34.58 1:44.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 6:18.04   DNF   DNF DNF 6:18.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 26.80   43.01   43.54 49.64 35.84 1:05.92 26.80
Pyraminx Final 7 6.48   10.10   6.86 10.92 12.51 13.06 6.48
First round 12 9.66   12.89   16.79 12.19 15.31 11.17 9.66
Vladyslav Shybaiev (Владислав Шибаєв)    Ukraine
Vladyslav Shybaiev (Владислав Шибаєв)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 41.06   54.94   41.06 DNF 52.88 55.05 56.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 10.82   16.71   20.59 18.94 10.82 14.19 17.00
Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський)    Ukraine
Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 36.36   45.50   49.66 36.36 DNF 46.07 40.76
First round 41 24.78   39.63   41.21 24.78 41.53 36.16 42.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 10.02   11.05   10.56 20.22 10.02 10.43 12.17
Pyraminx First round 13 6.86   13.07   11.11 15.07 13.82 6.86 14.27
Skewb Final 15 16.36   28.24   29.66 DNF 16.36 30.22 24.85
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)    Ukraine
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.82   16.40   15.22 21.21 12.82 16.64 17.34
First round 20 13.56   20.06   17.27 23.34 20.74 13.56 22.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.27   4.86   4.96 4.25 8.33 5.38 3.27
First round 7 4.77   5.54   6.22 5.22 4.77 5.19 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:06.98   1:12.10   1:22.41 1:11.33 1:06.98 1:13.32 1:11.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 26.50   29.76   29.94 33.82 26.50 29.45 29.88
Pyraminx Final 6 6.66   9.10   9.13 12.20 10.06 6.66 8.10
First round 8 5.43   10.69   10.19 9.50 DNF 5.43 12.37
Skewb Final 6 10.34   15.77   10.34 15.39 13.62 18.31 19.67
Volodymyr Krasovskyi (Володимир Красовський)    Ukraine
Volodymyr Krasovskyi (Володимир Красовський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 42.32   49.91   54.62 49.19 42.32 1:19.09 45.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 15.05   25.14   15.05 21.47 32.71 28.62 25.32
Volodymyr Tytarenko (Володимир Титаренко)    Ukraine
Volodymyr Tytarenko (Володимир Титаренко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 25.32   32.08   DNF 41.71 25.32 28.69 25.83
First round 38 26.52   30.96   46.41 36.99 27.90 28.00 26.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 2:37.80     2:37.80 DNF
Yan Shukov (Ян Шуков)    Ukraine
Yan Shukov (Ян Шуков)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 41.38   59.96   1:20.74 41.38 DNF 47.53 51.60
Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько)    Ukraine
Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.24   16.78   12.24 14.50 19.04 21.69 16.81
First round 18 15.75   19.23   20.05 15.75 18.06 19.59 39.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.41   7.01   7.81 10.54 6.34 6.87 5.41
Pyraminx First round 31 12.61   21.57   24.78 1:01.55 17.89 22.03 12.61
Skewb Final 7 10.83   16.10   DNF 10.83 14.31 21.86 12.12
Yehor Syrytsia (Єгор Сириця)    Ukraine
Yehor Syrytsia (Єгор Сириця)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 1:09.98   1:21.31   1:16.44 1:09.98 1:24.99 1:22.50 1:38.13
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)    Ukraine
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 17.70   20.86   20.10 21.04 21.45 24.73 17.70
First round 25 17.72   21.75   17.72 24.30 20.71 20.25 25.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.85   8.29   11.51 4.63 9.36 10.87 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:08.85   1:43.82   1:42.34 1:55.55 1:49.98 1:39.14 1:08.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:50.54   DNF   DNF DNF 3:50.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 34.60   38.67   40.54 39.11 42.23 36.35 34.60
Pyraminx Final 4 7.14   8.64   7.14 14.83 9.15 8.15 8.63
First round 5 4.48   9.41   DNF 7.16 8.40 4.48 12.68
Skewb Final 11 6.97   18.56   6.97 21.33 16.04 19.32 20.31
Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк)    Ukraine
Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.95   9.81   11.64 10.73 9.50 9.19 8.95
Second round 4 10.55   12.00   12.66 13.11 11.39 10.55 11.94
First round 1 9.50   11.21   11.21 10.64 12.88 9.50 11.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.04   3.72   3.48 3.04 5.63 3.56 4.13
First round 1 3.18   4.30   5.12 4.46 4.80 3.64 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 42.80   48.09   47.94 45.03 54.29 42.80 51.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 20.55   22.43   20.55 24.18 21.50 24.83 21.60
Pyraminx First round 24 14.89   17.04   14.89 15.54 20.67 17.17 18.41
Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко)    Ukraine
Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 22.16   23.51   23.05 24.40 DNF 22.16 23.07
First round 24 20.18   21.68   20.18 21.84 22.84 20.37 33.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.09   8.48   8.72 10.53 6.19 4.09 11.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 3:15.22     4:26.00 3:15.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 13:13.00   DNF   13:13.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 43.65   55.64   51.47 54.21 1:01.23 43.65 1:07.77
Pyraminx First round 25 12.85   17.16   12.85 16.29 20.10 23.75 15.08
Skewb Final 17 24.05   34.41   34.87 24.05 1:12.01 31.51 36.86
Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко)    Ukraine
Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 42.85   49.94   53.90 50.13 DNF 45.80 42.85
Yurii Samarskyi (Юрій Самарський)    Ukraine
Yurii Samarskyi (Юрій Самарський)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 41.46   50.99   41.46 57.42 DNF 52.15 43.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 8.09   10.42   10.75 11.49 19.10 9.03 8.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 2:02.30     3:25.77 2:02.30
Pyraminx First round 21 11.90   16.42   14.28 17.44 26.07 11.90 17.55
Skewb Final 12 13.92   19.66   13.92 24.52 21.49 17.32 20.16