Denmark & Friends 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-15~17  Denmark, Kastrup Denmark & Friends 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mats Valk 7.20  Philipp Weyer 7.40  Amos Nordman 7.60
 2x2x2 Cube  Antonie Paterakis 1.69  Martin Vædele Egdal 2.03  Amos Nordman 2.06
 4x4x4 Cube  Sebastian Weyer 24.32  Mats Valk 29.31  Amos Nordman 30.10
 5x5x5 Cube  Sebastian Weyer 52.82  Mats Valk 55.15  Martin Vædele Egdal 57.22
 6x6x6 Cube  Sebastian Weyer 1:38.54  Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:51.65  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:54.40
 7x7x7 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:44.97  Celine Tran 2:45.02  Laura Holzhauer 2:50.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jakob Gunnarsson 21.10  Hari Anirudh 22.86  Martin Vædele Egdal 25.14
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Juliette Sébastien 12.34  Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.79  Antonie Paterakis 13.11
 Rubik's Clock  Daniel Wallin 6.71  Niko Ronkainen 6.96  Sam Spendla 7.03
 Megaminx  Amos Nordman 36.44  Oscar Roth Andersen 46.08  Juliette Sébastien 46.37
 Pyraminx  Jules Desjardin 2.66  Antonie Paterakis 3.10  Martin Vædele Egdal 3.27
 Square-1  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.66  Martin Vædele Egdal 10.18  Helmer Ewert 10.28
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 3:11.95  Jakob Gunnarsson 6:48.00  Viktor Zenk 7:55.87
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.45  Hari Anirudh 12:29.00  Viktor Zenk 19:43.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Bertie Longden 26/31 1:00:00  Timo Norrkniivilä 18/25 57:42  Daniel Anker Hermansen 13/17 1:00:00
 3x3x3 With Feet  Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.18  Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 30.35  Laurids Abelsen Holm 33.79
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 5.63   6.35    Germany 6.61 5.63 6.62 7.52 5.81
2 Sebastian Weyer 6.64   7.28    Germany 7.89 6.64 7.18 8.18 6.78
3 Mats Valk 6.53   7.38    Netherlands 7.80 7.60 6.91 6.53 7.63
4 Juliette Sébastien 7.22   7.72    France 7.22 7.89 8.24 7.82 7.45
5 Jules Desjardin 7.14   7.73    France 7.14 7.88 12.92 7.54 7.78
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.18   7.85    Denmark 8.67 8.33 6.72 6.18 8.49
7 Daniel Wallin 6.83   7.95    Sweden 9.04 7.12 6.83 13.19 7.69
8 Antonie Paterakis 6.87   8.01    Greece 6.87 10.11 8.75 8.01 7.27
9 Ben Baron 6.13   NR 8.25   NR  Israel 8.97 7.75 8.03 9.92 6.13
10 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.76   8.61    Norway 8.32 7.84 6.76 11.37 9.68
11 Linus Laurén 5.97   8.74    Finland 9.18 5.97 10.61 8.51 8.52
12 Amos Nordman 7.75   9.19    Finland 10.53 7.75 7.99 9.86 9.71
13 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.54   9.40    Denmark 9.59 7.54 10.75 11.24 7.85
14 Karina Grandjean Beck 8.74   9.48    Denmark 11.35 10.04 8.76 8.74 9.63
15 Celine Tran 8.36   9.59    Norway 8.82 8.36 8.40 DNF 11.54
16 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.44   9.74    Denmark 12.34 10.22 9.44 9.55 9.44
17 Chris Mills 8.20   9.77    United Kingdom 10.76 DNF 8.65 9.90 8.20
18 Ulrik Bredland 9.41   9.95    Norway 10.26 12.12 9.75 9.41 9.85
19 Leon Schmidtchen 7.73   9.96    Germany 10.33 9.40 7.73 10.16 10.73
20 Marcus Moberg 9.00   9.99    Sweden 9.35 9.00 11.00 9.91 10.70
21 Mikus Lembergs 9.77   10.08    Latvia 10.58 9.92 10.14 9.77 10.17
22 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 9.34   10.29    Denmark 13.10 9.34 11.22 9.84 9.82
23 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.22   10.40    Sweden 10.16 9.22 DNF 11.40 9.63
24 Pessi Ansaranta 8.55   10.44    Finland 12.17 11.53 8.55 10.14 9.65
25 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 8.97   10.45    Denmark 10.72 10.85 9.77 8.97 10.87
26 Erik Bryland 8.68   10.51    Sweden DNF 10.05 8.68 10.29 11.20
27 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.79   10.54    Finland 10.85 11.96 11.03 8.79 9.73
28 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 9.41   10.54    Ukraine 10.61 10.24 12.54 10.76 9.41
29 Ryan Wu 9.06   10.57    Canada 9.42 9.06 11.19 11.11 14.71
30 Sebastian Alanen 10.20   10.59    Sweden 10.60 10.30 10.20 13.48 10.88
31 Niko Ronkainen 10.00   10.62    Finland 10.25 10.00 10.10 16.09 11.51
32 Elvin Thorsen 8.87   10.68    Sweden 9.40 12.49 8.87 13.86 10.15
33 Helmer Ewert 8.55   10.72    Sweden 12.45 9.86 12.55 9.84 8.55
34 Finn Ickler 9.04   10.84    Germany 10.71 12.75 11.36 9.04 10.44
35 Laura Holzhauer 10.59   11.11    Germany 11.01 11.04 10.59 12.21 11.27
36 Anders Berggren 10.82   11.11    Sweden 11.20 11.69 11.00 11.14 10.82
37 Jēkabs Janovs 10.12   11.22    Latvia 10.86 10.80 12.16 10.12 12.00
38 Moritz Karl 10.04   11.29    Germany 10.84 11.58 10.04 11.46 12.86
39 Alfred Saidlo 10.30   11.40    Estonia 11.88 13.20 10.30 11.34 10.99
40 Fabian Auroux 10.34   11.42    Germany 11.42 12.45 14.51 10.38 10.34
41 Frederik Løchte 9.90   11.49    Denmark 9.90 12.19 13.83 11.13 11.14
42 Alex Stern 10.43   11.64    Sweden 12.75 11.07 10.43 12.38 11.46
43 James Molloy 10.42   11.67    United Kingdom 12.92 14.54 10.42 11.33 10.75
44 Kaur Tuule 10.89   11.89    Estonia 14.00 11.10 12.86 11.72 10.89
45 Birk Bredland 10.93   11.92    Norway 12.08 11.82 12.07 10.93 11.86
46 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 10.78   12.01    Norway 12.93 12.91 11.94 10.78 11.17
47 Wilhelm Kilders 8.32   12.10    Germany 13.40 12.35 8.32 12.14 11.81
48 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 9.90   12.14    Denmark 9.90 10.87 13.45 13.31 12.24
49 Bertie Longden 9.08   12.31    United Kingdom 9.08 13.18 16.53 12.36 11.40
50 Philipp Danileiko 9.66   12.41    Finland 12.48 13.48 12.72 12.03 9.66
51 Santeri Laine 10.12   12.62    Finland 13.17 12.84 15.11 11.86 10.12
52 Niclas Mach 12.26   12.81    Germany 13.32 12.26 13.14 12.32 12.96
53 Timo Norrkniivilä 10.92   12.93    Finland 13.22 13.78 12.71 10.92 12.86
54 Callum Goodyear 11.69   12.97    United Kingdom 14.26 12.59 11.69 13.91 12.42
55 Francis Daniels Veğeris 10.95   13.15    Latvia 13.92 10.95 16.15 12.24 13.30
56 Juho Arjanne 9.85   13.22    Finland 13.01 9.85 15.57 12.61 14.05
57 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 12.64   13.27    Estonia 12.64 14.19 18.75 12.77 12.86
58 Alexander Karlov 10.15   13.31    Sweden 10.15 13.03 13.59 14.93 13.32
59 Victor Glyrskov 12.17   13.46    Denmark 13.59 13.72 14.98 13.08 12.17
60 Mads Philipsen 10.98   13.59    Denmark 10.98 17.12 14.31 14.72 11.73
61 Sam Spendla 12.58   13.70    United Kingdom 12.58 13.83 15.13 13.69 13.58
62 Hari Anirudh 11.39   13.84    India 14.65 22.11 14.58 11.39 12.29
63 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 9.72   13.91    Denmark 13.84 14.78 9.72 14.52 13.37
64 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 11.98   13.92    Denmark 18.87 16.46 11.98 12.54 12.77
65 Eemil Lahti 12.76   13.92    Finland 16.39 14.61 13.62 12.76 13.52
66 Remo Pihel 10.68   13.97    Estonia 10.68 12.71 14.13 15.85 15.06
67 Viktor Zenk 12.90   13.97    Sweden 13.45 12.90 14.11 15.92 14.36
68 Johan í Nesinum Hytten 11.87   14.00    Denmark 17.79 13.67 11.87 13.06 15.28
69 Alex Kekkonen 11.98   14.21    Finland DNF 12.49 11.98 14.79 15.34
70 Andreas Pung 12.41   14.25    Estonia 13.58 14.84 12.41 15.32 14.34
71 Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.64   14.41    Denmark 16.57 16.36 13.71 13.16 12.64
72 Jan Erik Soosaar 13.01   14.41    Estonia 14.37 13.01 18.28 15.30 13.57
73 Kristoffer Vasehus 12.15   14.54    Denmark 18.91 15.81 14.06 13.74 12.15
74 Darja Makurina 12.48   14.71    Latvia 12.48 15.48 15.60 14.84 13.81
75 Juuso Suutari 10.90   14.87    Finland 10.90 14.75 17.06 16.53 13.34
76 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 12.40   14.87    Denmark 15.62 14.30 14.70 12.40 17.32
77 Arttu Puttonen 10.48   14.93    Finland 10.48 15.83 16.39 14.91 14.05
78 Jānis Zirnis 13.14   14.94    Latvia 14.45 16.12 14.83 15.54 13.14
79 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 11.28   14.96    Sweden 14.39 14.64 19.95 15.85 11.28
80 Villiam Pallisgård 13.65   15.06    Denmark 17.08 15.66 15.15 14.36 13.65
81 Joey Gouly 13.20   15.12    United Kingdom 13.20 17.70 15.42 15.46 14.48
82 Andrei Solntsev 14.46   15.64    Estonia 15.25 14.46 16.44 15.59 16.08
83 Aleksi Tuononen 14.29   15.70    Finland 15.40 17.99 14.29 16.31 15.38
84 Jacob Penther Henriksen 13.92   15.91    Denmark 15.11 16.26 21.22 13.92 16.35
85 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 11.88   16.33    China 16.00 16.19 16.79 18.88 11.88
86 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 15.45   16.34    Norway 21.58 15.78 16.39 16.84 15.45
87 Karla Struer Lund 14.71   16.70    Denmark 16.95 15.41 14.71 18.22 17.73
88 Robin Hagner 15.29   16.73    Finland 17.04 17.57 15.29 17.31 15.85
89 Magne Njå 13.52   16.76    Norway 20.30 13.52 16.13 24.94 13.86
90 Ethan Pride 15.54   16.81    Australia 15.61 17.90 15.54 16.93 22.86
91 Daniel Anker Hermansen 16.58   17.20    Denmark 19.18 17.78 17.03 16.58 16.79
92 Lucas Debes 15.20   17.27    Denmark 18.96 18.68 17.01 15.20 16.11
93 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 15.80   17.56    Denmark 18.40 18.05 15.80 23.52 16.22
94 Steffen Nielsen 13.93   17.74    Denmark 17.44 16.84 19.93 18.94 13.93
95 Carl Emil Exner 16.56   17.83    Denmark 17.68 17.41 23.33 16.56 18.40
96 Zoé de Moffarts 16.62   18.77    Belgium 22.10 16.62 17.12 21.53 17.67
97 Peder Steen Henriksen 16.64   18.87    Denmark 16.64 18.02 20.96 18.88 19.72
98 Lars Vennike Nielsson 15.00   18.91    Denmark DNF 15.00 20.34 19.45 16.94
99 Viljami Mettovaara 16.96   19.02    Finland 18.87 17.56 20.63 20.79 16.96
100 Yuval Porat 15.10   19.08    Israel 15.10 19.60 17.25 20.38 20.71
101 Jessica Moens 17.65   19.64    Belgium 27.07 19.56 17.65 20.75 18.60
102 Emilia Friberg 14.46   20.75    Sweden 21.31 DNF 22.32 18.63 14.46
103 Andy Nicholls 18.47   20.76    United Kingdom 21.84 20.77 18.47 19.68 22.40
104 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 17.56   21.35    Denmark 17.56 23.67 22.61 22.09 19.35
105 Roberta Pereira 18.53   21.35    United Kingdom 20.13 22.72 22.02 21.90 18.53
106 Anna Buhl Bechmann 17.31   21.53    Denmark 21.24 22.44 22.88 20.91 17.31
107 Magnus Farré Emmervadt Jensen 20.91   22.64    Denmark 20.91 DNF 21.58 22.57 23.76
108 Mikkel Waaben Hertz 20.08   23.03    Denmark 25.35 23.49 20.26 20.08 30.22
109 Asger Knude Jacobsen 20.28   24.12    Denmark 20.28 27.56 31.71 22.06 22.73
110 Aaron Joshua Doerner 18.74   24.31    Germany 22.66 26.60 18.74 26.82 23.68
111 Eoin Dowling 18.59   24.37    Ireland 20.80 24.80 27.52 33.82 18.59
112 Thor Muto Asmund 21.74   25.23    Denmark 25.04 25.45 25.20 28.17 21.74
113 Samuli Laine 24.84   27.78    Finland 29.69 26.92 43.16 26.73 24.84
114 Marius Raaby Brønden 30.00   30.51    Denmark 30.74 30.00 30.38 30.41 31.94
115 Rasmus Jakobsen 30.20   34.51    Denmark 36.18 38.89 33.74 33.62 30.20
116 Andrea Javier 31.10   38.43    Australia 37.62 43.37 31.10 38.18 39.50
117 Jakob Andreas Clay Holm 36.81   42.41    Denmark 52.24 55.82 36.81 38.15 36.83
118 Júlíus Cramer Andersen 1:00.36   1:12.03    Denmark 1:13.70 1:00.36 1:21.70 1:26.63 1:00.68
119 Nicolaj Rijks Skallerup 1:13.12   1:21.19    Denmark 1:20.97 1:13.12 1:18.10 1:24.50 1:27.37
120 Theodora Rijks 2:36.53   3:37.97    Netherlands 6:31.92 3:16.16 4:16.52 3:21.22 2:36.53
121 Matthew Prestwich 14.74   DNF    United Kingdom 14.74 14.85 DNF 14.97 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Valk 6.84   7.20    Netherlands 7.91 6.86 8.94 6.84 6.84
2 Philipp Weyer 6.04   7.40    Germany 6.04 7.97 7.90 6.87 7.43
3 Amos Nordman 7.22   7.60   NR  Finland 7.32 7.22 9.28 7.43 8.04
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.12   7.69    Denmark 7.93 7.16 7.98 7.12 8.99
5 Sebastian Weyer 6.88   7.75    Germany 8.16 7.94 7.16 6.88 9.13
6 Juliette Sébastien 7.22   7.90    France 8.85 8.09 7.22 7.58 8.02
7 Linus Laurén 7.02   8.32    Finland 8.05 8.08 9.05 8.83 7.02
8 Jules Desjardin 7.10   8.38    France 7.10 9.63 9.37 7.59 8.19
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.26   8.74    Denmark 7.28 8.94 7.26 10.01 DNF
10 Chris Mills 8.14   8.82    United Kingdom 8.68 13.09 9.04 8.73 8.14
11 Daniel Wallin 8.15   8.97    Sweden 8.79 10.68 9.84 8.15 8.29
12 Ben Baron 7.00   9.00    Israel 8.30 9.56 7.00 DNF 9.15
13 Antonie Paterakis 7.66   9.04    Greece 9.46 9.16 10.10 8.51 7.66
14 Elvin Thorsen 7.69   9.12    Sweden 7.84 9.42 7.69 10.10 12.52
15 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.25   9.76    Denmark 9.42 10.36 9.49 9.25 10.50
16 Pessi Ansaranta 8.40   9.97    Finland 8.66 11.86 14.21 9.38 8.40
17 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.31   10.06    Norway 9.38 8.31 10.46 14.03 10.34
18 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 8.98   10.07    Denmark 10.89 9.24 11.15 10.08 8.98
19 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.81   10.26    Finland 9.81 10.32 10.23 11.67 10.22
20 Leon Schmidtchen 9.57   10.31    Germany 11.92 9.83 10.78 9.57 10.33
21 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 9.93   10.43    Denmark 10.36 10.74 10.18 9.93 10.98
22 Ulrik Bredland 8.16   10.54    Norway 8.16 11.67 10.64 11.32 9.67
23 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 9.51   10.55    Ukraine 9.51 10.77 14.32 9.98 10.91
24 Karina Grandjean Beck 9.86   10.77    Denmark 11.12 9.87 9.86 11.31 12.00
25 Mikus Lembergs 10.11   10.93    Latvia 10.95 11.19 10.87 10.11 10.97
26 Laura Holzhauer 9.71   11.01    Germany 11.09 10.59 9.71 12.96 11.36
27 Anders Berggren 10.41   11.04    Sweden 12.33 10.68 10.41 11.71 10.74
28 Finn Ickler 9.41   11.06    Germany 11.52 11.15 9.41 10.52 12.60
29 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.61   11.29    Sweden 9.61 10.95 DNF 11.65 11.27
30 Alfred Saidlo 10.80   11.39    Estonia 11.19 11.13 11.85 10.80 14.87
31 Niko Ronkainen 9.30   11.44    Finland 11.17 11.53 9.30 11.63 11.70
32 Helmer Ewert 9.78   11.52    Sweden 11.28 11.76 12.12 11.53 9.78
33 Sebastian Alanen 9.67   11.74    Sweden 12.96 9.67 10.50 14.42 11.76
34 Moritz Karl 9.75   11.97    Germany 11.97 17.44 11.47 9.75 12.48
35 Erik Bryland 7.82   12.04    Sweden 10.45 12.96 7.82 12.70 DNF
36 Marcus Moberg 9.76   12.89    Sweden 9.76 10.77 12.94 14.97 29.87
37 Jēkabs Janovs 10.74   12.97    Latvia 14.10 13.36 12.98 10.74 12.58
38 Fabian Auroux 11.24   13.86    Germany 13.21 15.41 14.77 13.61 11.24
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.22   1.65    Denmark 1.22 1.47 1.44 2.03 2.36
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.32   1.72    Denmark 1.32 1.47 3.16 1.51 2.17
3 Elvin Thorsen 1.92   2.31    Sweden 2.28 2.21 2.44 1.92 3.34
4 Juliette Sébastien 1.83   2.51    France DNF 2.54 2.81 1.83 2.18
5 Linus Laurén 1.68   2.52    Finland 2.28 3.52 1.68 1.76 DNF
6 Mats Valk 2.42   2.56    Netherlands 2.48 2.61 2.42 2.59 3.72
7 Pessi Ansaranta 2.65   2.82    Finland 2.67 2.76 3.83 3.04 2.65
8 Amos Nordman 2.36   2.85    Finland 2.39 3.00 2.36 3.17 4.02
9 Chris Mills 2.05   3.00    United Kingdom 2.96 2.65 3.38 3.49 2.05
10 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.96   3.01    Norway 5.14 3.32 3.73 1.96 1.97
11 Antonie Paterakis 1.41   3.02    Greece 3.40 1.41 5.11 3.39 2.27
12 Jules Desjardin 2.42   3.04    France 2.42 4.50 2.60 3.25 3.27
13 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 2.44   3.04    Ukraine 2.93 3.33 4.16 2.85 2.44
14 Ben Baron 2.32   3.19    Israel 2.32 3.03 3.14 3.40 3.92
15 Daniel Wallin 1.85   3.23    Sweden 1.85 5.12 4.32 2.32 3.04
16 Mikus Lembergs 2.40   3.26    Latvia 2.40 3.24 3.69 2.85 4.45
17 Helmer Ewert 2.03   3.32    Sweden 2.03 3.78 3.23 4.84 2.94
18 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.84   3.42    Sweden 3.45 3.68 3.14 1.84 4.27
19 Juho Arjanne 2.94   3.43    Finland 2.94 3.12 4.12 3.66 3.52
20 Alexander Karlov 2.48   3.48    Sweden 2.48 5.81 3.02 3.97 3.45
21 Eemil Lahti 3.38   3.53    Finland 3.69 3.38 3.41 3.49 4.66
22 Wilhelm Kilders 2.77   3.69    Germany 2.77 3.59 4.08 4.33 3.39
23 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.89   3.71    Denmark DNF 2.59 5.73 1.89 2.81
24 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.38   3.73    Denmark 2.38 DNF 3.27 3.82 4.10
25 Frederik Løchte 2.89   3.73    Denmark 2.89 5.88 3.42 3.89 3.87
26 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.04   3.74    Denmark 3.04 3.60 4.21 7.83 3.42
27 Jēkabs Janovs 2.42   3.83    Latvia 4.32 3.54 2.42 3.64 9.10
28 Remo Pihel 3.14   3.84    Estonia 3.86 3.80 3.99 3.14 3.87
29 Ulrik Bredland 3.23   3.89    Norway 3.23 3.79 4.20 3.75 4.12
30 Alex Stern 3.04   3.91    Sweden DNF 4.05 4.03 3.64 3.04
31 Victor Glyrskov 3.64   3.96    Denmark 3.64 3.77 4.40 5.41 3.70
32 Andreas Pung 3.43   4.07    Estonia 3.50 4.48 4.24 5.37 3.43
33 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.32   4.08    Denmark 2.32 4.83 3.72 4.72 3.81
34 Bertie Longden 3.23   4.12    United Kingdom 4.53 3.23 4.48 3.35 6.70
35 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.86   4.13    Finland 3.96 4.35 4.07 6.26 2.86
36 Kaur Tuule 3.61   4.13    Estonia 3.77 4.72 3.61 4.12 4.50
37 Anders Berggren 2.08   4.14    Sweden 2.08 4.41 5.61 6.03 2.39
38 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 2.83   4.17    Estonia 5.14 2.83 3.30 5.17 4.06
39 Sebastian Alanen 3.24   4.22    Sweden 4.55 3.24 4.45 3.65 DNF
40 Francis Daniels Veğeris 3.80   4.22    Latvia 4.50 4.20 3.96 3.80 5.72
41 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 3.62   4.29    Denmark 4.03 4.44 4.41 3.62 4.95
42 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 3.37   4.32    Denmark 4.03 4.90 4.04 3.37 5.27
43 Celine Tran 4.29   4.39    Norway 4.31 4.30 4.29 4.57 5.34
44 James Molloy 3.29   4.44    United Kingdom 3.29 5.24 4.16 3.93 6.55
45 Kristoffer Vasehus 3.66   4.47    Denmark 3.83 7.94 3.66 4.91 4.67
46 Magne Njå 4.10   4.49    Norway 4.23 5.87 4.10 4.28 4.95
47 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.84   4.53    Finland DNF 3.84 3.98 4.32 5.30
48 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.75   4.55    Denmark 3.75 6.00 4.30 5.13 4.22
49 Santeri Laine 3.87   4.56    Finland 4.39 3.87 4.30 4.98 6.44
50 Niclas Mach 3.18   4.57    Germany 4.69 7.47 4.23 3.18 4.78
51 Marcus Moberg 2.62   4.59    Sweden 2.70 2.62 8.42 6.11 4.96
52 Jānis Zirnis 3.09   4.66    Latvia 3.09 3.51 6.01 4.56 5.91
53 Laura Holzhauer 3.67   4.70    Germany 4.89 4.71 3.67 6.38 4.49
54 Juuso Suutari 3.94   4.70    Finland 5.48 3.94 4.82 4.07 5.22
55 Erik Bryland 2.79   4.78    Sweden 5.35 5.16 3.84 7.07 2.79
56 Niko Ronkainen 2.45   4.81    Finland 6.91 3.91 3.61 2.45 10.00
57 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3.27   4.81    Norway 3.27 5.61 5.34 3.47 DNF
58 Sam Spendla 2.03   4.91    United Kingdom 2.03 5.93 4.25 5.16 5.33
59 Johan í Nesinum Hytten 3.82   4.97    Denmark 5.06 6.93 5.59 4.27 3.82
60 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 3.48   4.98    Sweden 3.48 6.06 5.15 4.04 5.76
61 Alex Kekkonen 4.05   4.99    Finland 4.05 5.31 5.44 5.51 4.21
62 Alfred Saidlo 4.66   5.01    Estonia 9.00 4.66 5.37 4.66 5.00
63 Callum Goodyear 4.00   5.08    United Kingdom 5.69 DNF 4.11 4.00 5.44
64 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 3.82   5.15    Denmark 3.82 5.48 4.91 5.06 6.27
65 Viktor Zenk 1.80   5.33    Sweden 1.80 8.69 4.59 6.26 5.14
66 Philipp Danileiko 4.75   5.33    Finland 5.18 7.22 5.00 4.75 5.81
67 Jan Erik Soosaar 3.96   5.38    Estonia 5.17 4.72 6.26 6.88 3.96
68 Hari Anirudh 5.22   5.41    India 5.22 5.49 5.38 5.93 5.35
69 Aleksi Tuononen 4.56   5.66    Finland 9.33 5.28 6.06 4.56 5.64
70 Viljami Mettovaara 5.46   5.71    Finland 5.64 5.46 6.71 5.94 5.55
71 Birk Bredland 4.18   5.73    Norway 5.71 6.74 4.18 4.99 6.48
72 Carl Emil Exner 4.08   5.75    Denmark 4.08 6.73 4.82 7.77 5.69
73 Asger Knude Jacobsen 4.21   5.87    Denmark 4.21 9.96 7.11 5.21 5.28
74 Rasmus Jakobsen 4.09   5.91    Denmark 4.09 8.42 5.77 5.91 6.04
75 Magnus Farré Emmervadt Jensen 3.27   5.96    Denmark 6.03 6.74 6.22 5.64 3.27
76 Daniel Anker Hermansen 5.38   5.99    Denmark 5.38 6.74 5.41 5.83 7.49
77 Lucas Debes 4.41   6.08    Denmark 6.54 5.83 4.41 5.86 7.27
78 Samuli Laine 5.08   6.18    Finland 5.83 6.70 5.08 6.01 6.96
79 Emilia Friberg 5.56   6.21    Sweden 6.15 6.50 5.56 7.56 5.98
80 Matthew Prestwich 4.72   6.23    United Kingdom 7.16 4.72 5.17 6.37 DNF
81 Ethan Pride 4.01   6.47    Australia 8.88 5.24 6.84 7.33 4.01
82 Mads Philipsen 4.18   6.47    Denmark 4.18 11.59 7.78 5.68 5.95
83 Steffen Nielsen 4.88   6.49    Denmark 4.88 6.22 5.18 9.25 8.07
84 Jacob Penther Henriksen 4.08   6.52    Denmark 7.85 14.81 4.08 5.50 6.20
85 Anna Buhl Bechmann 2.12   6.58    Denmark 2.12 7.33 5.82 7.56 6.58
86 Mikkel Waaben Hertz 3.08   6.71    Denmark 3.08 7.48 6.94 5.72 8.98
87 Villiam Pallisgård 3.09   6.94    Denmark 7.04 3.09 6.53 8.31 7.25
88 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 5.66   7.02    Norway 6.01 7.38 7.67 5.66 9.31
89 Lars Vennike Nielsson 5.47   7.17    Denmark 14.57 5.55 7.06 8.90 5.47
90 Robin Hagner 4.82   7.56    Finland 4.82 8.15 7.22 13.81 7.30
91 Aaron Joshua Doerner 6.18   7.66    Germany 7.03 7.26 6.18 13.35 8.70
92 Peder Steen Henriksen 6.24   7.85    Denmark 6.24 8.13 9.09 6.50 8.93
93 Yuval Porat 2.17   7.96    Israel 2.17 24.70 8.54 9.14 6.21
94 Marius Raaby Brønden 5.68   9.02    Denmark 10.18 10.84 7.79 5.68 9.08
95 Andy Nicholls 7.90   9.10    United Kingdom 8.97 DNF 9.80 7.90 8.52
96 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 2.33   9.39    China 2.33 12.08 10.56 18.62 5.53
97 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 9.20   12.39    Denmark 11.80 14.80 20.19 10.58 9.20
98 Jakob Andreas Clay Holm 8.12   12.46    Denmark 8.12 16.08 14.11 10.92 12.34
99 Júlíus Cramer Andersen 11.43   15.31    Denmark 14.28 15.80 15.85 21.19 11.43
100 Andrei Solntsev 14.60   15.42    Estonia 14.60 16.27 15.34 33.85 14.66
101 Kaisa Exner 14.07   19.49    Denmark 23.03 DNF 15.32 20.13 14.07
102 Nicolaj Rijks Skallerup 18.39   23.87    Denmark 22.08 18.39 28.94 33.70 20.59
103 Theodora Rijks 1:02.59   1:07.52    Netherlands 1:08.44 1:30.76 1:06.69 1:07.42 1:02.59
104 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 8.03   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF 8.99 8.03
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Antonie Paterakis 1.20   1.69    Greece 2.16 3.97 1.52 1.20 1.39
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.32   2.03    Denmark 2.33 2.12 1.32 1.65 4.75
3 Amos Nordman 1.52   2.06    Finland 2.05 2.06 1.52 2.06 3.14
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.77   2.21    Denmark 2.11 1.77 2.73 2.43 2.09
5 Mats Valk 1.71   2.25    Netherlands 1.88 2.91 2.53 2.33 1.71
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.81   2.36    Denmark 2.21 1.81 3.00 1.88 6.04
7 Linus Laurén 1.88   2.36    Finland 2.42 1.88 1.90 4.45 2.76
8 Ben Baron 2.02   2.37   NR  Israel 2.50 2.50 2.35 2.02 2.27
9 Juliette Sébastien 1.60   2.38    France 2.56 2.57 1.60 2.02 DNF
10 Elvin Thorsen 1.63   2.38    Sweden 2.28 2.82 1.63 4.16 2.04
11 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.51   2.56    Norway 2.89 5.65 1.51 2.27 2.53
12 Helmer Ewert 2.29   2.58    Sweden 2.73 2.75 2.61 2.41 2.29
13 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.89   2.67    Sweden 3.79 2.74 1.89 3.30 1.96
14 Pessi Ansaranta 2.38   2.83    Finland 3.83 2.66 2.48 2.38 3.35
15 Alexander Karlov 2.35   2.88    Sweden 2.82 2.68 2.35 3.14 3.65
16 Chris Mills 1.88   2.90    United Kingdom 3.27 2.26 1.88 3.16 3.46
17 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.25   3.03    Finland 2.25 4.76 2.66 3.75 2.69
18 Daniel Wallin 2.33   3.07    Sweden 2.33 4.95 3.08 3.70 2.44
19 Mikus Lembergs 2.59   3.08    Latvia 3.23 2.59 2.68 9.00 3.34
20 Wilhelm Kilders 2.49   3.11    Germany 3.21 2.73 3.95 2.49 3.39
21 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 2.66   3.11   NR  Estonia 2.66 2.82 5.55 3.34 3.16
22 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1.90   3.22    Denmark 1.90 3.79 3.26 4.35 2.61
23 Jēkabs Janovs 2.73   3.40    Latvia 2.73 3.79 3.49 2.92 4.71
24 Frederik Løchte 2.76   3.57    Denmark 2.76 5.24 4.10 3.44 3.17
25 Alex Stern 2.85   3.67    Sweden 2.85 3.26 4.31 3.43 DNF
26 Eemil Lahti 3.10   3.81    Finland 3.66 3.38 4.40 4.43 3.10
27 Francis Daniels Veğeris 3.08   3.82    Latvia 3.43 4.64 3.08 4.35 3.69
28 Juho Arjanne 3.05   3.86    Finland 3.78 3.76 3.05 5.01 4.04
29 Ulrik Bredland 2.75   3.87    Norway 2.75 3.91 4.76 3.73 3.97
30 Jules Desjardin 2.48   3.92    France 4.02 4.11 2.48 3.80 3.94
31 Kaur Tuule 3.14   4.03    Estonia 4.45 3.14 3.88 3.77 6.51
32 Sebastian Alanen 2.53   4.21    Sweden 2.53 4.20 4.59 3.84 6.42
33 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.12   4.23    Denmark 5.28 3.89 4.71 3.12 4.10
34 Victor Glyrskov 2.16   4.25    Denmark 2.16 5.29 4.04 5.84 3.43
35 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2.74   4.26    Denmark 2.74 5.50 3.49 3.79 9.29
36 Bertie Longden 2.87   4.45    United Kingdom 2.87 5.64 3.47 4.24 DNF
37 Remo Pihel 2.62   4.48    Estonia 2.62 4.66 5.77 3.00 6.08
38 Andreas Pung 3.62   4.60    Estonia 3.62 3.92 5.52 5.42 4.45
39 Anders Berggren 2.37   4.61    Sweden 2.37 6.08 4.23 5.11 4.49
40 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 3.37   4.83    Ukraine 6.43 4.93 3.47 3.37 6.08
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 21.91   23.02    Germany 23.73 22.33 21.91 25.42 23.01
2 Mats Valk 23.92   25.88    Netherlands 26.71 23.92 24.45 26.49 27.70
3 Daniel Wallin 32.48   33.15    Sweden 35.48 32.48 32.91 33.60 32.94
4 Ben Baron 26.10   NR 33.50   NR  Israel 37.80 35.81 30.96 26.10 33.73
5 Antonie Paterakis 29.88   34.10    Greece 33.42 35.77 34.28 34.59 29.88
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 32.03   34.19    Denmark 34.44 32.78 35.35 40.14 32.03
7 Jules Desjardin 30.43   35.07    France 35.96 54.80 30.43 33.67 35.57
8 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 30.74   35.10    Norway 34.21 44.00 36.65 30.74 34.44
9 Juliette Sébastien 32.80   35.31    France 32.93 37.82 35.21 32.80 37.78
10 Ryan Wu 32.07   35.34    Canada 34.62 37.53 37.25 34.16 32.07
11 Laura Holzhauer 32.42   35.35    Germany 34.91 32.42 37.86 40.09 33.27
12 Celine Tran 30.25   35.61    Norway 30.25 41.52 37.38 32.69 36.77
13 Amos Nordman 32.55   35.78    Finland 37.13 33.93 39.58 32.55 36.28
14 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.74   35.84    Denmark 36.85 39.05 33.74 34.63 36.03
15 Linus Laurén 32.14   36.05    Finland 34.87 39.17 32.14 34.10 41.32
16 Ulrik Bredland 31.67   36.61    Norway 31.67 34.06 38.59 38.06 37.70
17 Jakob Gunnarsson 28.35   36.85    Sweden 35.39 42.98 40.59 28.35 34.56
18 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 31.13   37.00    Denmark 39.08 42.00 35.90 36.02 31.13
19 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 34.69   37.05    Denmark 43.78 35.05 38.39 37.72 34.69
20 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 32.73   37.14    Denmark 34.98 47.16 35.32 32.73 41.13
21 Karina Grandjean Beck 35.92   37.19    Denmark 36.04 38.72 35.92 36.80 46.90
22 Leon Schmidtchen 33.68   38.73    Germany 44.77 38.26 40.76 37.16 33.68
23 Sebastian Alanen 36.59   40.21    Sweden 41.92 39.53 48.51 39.19 36.59
24 Finn Ickler 35.97   40.77    Germany 35.97 37.00 41.39 48.54 43.93
25 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 36.77   40.77    Ukraine 48.59 42.37 36.77 39.15 40.79
26 Joonas Silvennoinen 34.97   41.41    Finland 42.81 45.84 34.97 43.21 38.20
27 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 37.52   41.46    Denmark 40.95 42.78 43.61 37.52 40.64
28 Erik Bryland 38.84   41.65    Sweden 38.84 43.23 40.65 41.08 50.25
29 Joey Gouly 35.39   42.88    United Kingdom 48.40 DNF 40.63 35.39 39.62
30 James Molloy 37.71   42.92    United Kingdom 46.65 40.33 45.72 42.72 37.71
31 Anders Berggren 39.85   43.08    Sweden 43.77 48.39 45.59 39.87 39.85
32 Pessi Ansaranta 36.05   43.34    Finland 43.70 52.88 36.05 36.51 49.80
33 Helmer Ewert 39.76   43.60    Sweden 39.76 43.81 43.12 54.94 43.86
34 Chris Mills 40.63   43.95    United Kingdom 42.76 40.63 44.42 44.68 45.07
35 Oscar Roth Andersen 37.47   44.02    Denmark 45.56 44.95 47.42 41.56 37.47
36 Moritz Karl 39.86   44.11    Germany 43.18 DNF 42.85 39.86 46.29
37 Philipp Danileiko 42.06   44.13    Finland 43.44 42.06 46.71 44.60 44.36
38 Wilhelm Kilders 37.57   44.57    Germany 48.11 44.20 37.57 41.39 48.27
39 Fabian Auroux 34.14   44.75    Germany 44.91 1:07.25 43.22 46.12 34.14
40 Mikus Lembergs 40.48   45.04    Latvia 47.00 46.43 43.43 45.26 40.48
41 Jēkabs Janovs 42.45   45.36    Latvia 43.91 47.49 49.54 42.45 44.69
42 Niko Ronkainen 38.69   46.63    Finland 48.07 51.41 38.69 1:02.66 40.40
43 Niclas Mach 41.35   46.78    Germany 43.20 50.43 47.52 41.35 49.63
44 Santeri Laine 38.91   47.15    Finland 38.91 49.26 41.11 59.32 51.08
45 Birk Bredland 44.89   47.59    Norway 47.62 48.55 46.61 44.89 52.01
46 Francis Daniels Veğeris 44.76   48.11    Latvia 48.24 44.76 51.00 47.83 48.26
47 Alex Stern 43.35   48.17    Sweden 43.35 47.33 47.55 50.23 49.62
48 Callum Goodyear 43.96   48.72    United Kingdom 47.64 48.92 43.96 49.60 1:01.18
49 Marcus Moberg 39.86   48.82    Sweden 51.08 50.04 45.34 39.86 DNF
50 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 49.01   49.85    Norway 49.38 50.61 49.56 53.60 49.01
51 Bertie Longden 40.66   49.91    United Kingdom 40.66 52.28 45.57 51.87 DNF
52 Alexander Karlov 47.75   50.25    Sweden 54.40 48.27 51.83 50.64 47.75
53 Timo Norrkniivilä 43.10   50.26    Finland 51.88 43.10 49.55 49.36 52.13
54 Elvin Thorsen 38.52   50.34    Sweden DNF 50.96 38.52 50.63 49.44
55 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 46.66   51.80    Denmark 56.29 53.06 52.73 46.66 49.62
56 Magne Njå 50.09   51.87    Norway 52.53 51.81 1:20.15 50.09 51.27
57 Juho Arjanne 48.70   52.26    Finland 50.70 48.70 57.90 51.71 54.36
58 Henrik Buus Aagaard 44.43   53.27    Denmark 56.18 56.15 44.43 50.03 53.64
59 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 51.00   53.60    Estonia 51.00 54.52 54.74 1:10.23 51.54
60 Arttu Puttonen 46.05   53.78    Finland 56.38 56.40 52.36 52.59 46.05
61 Daniel Anker Hermansen 52.15   54.99    Denmark 52.15 59.39 55.21 55.95 53.82
62 Ethan Pride 50.69   55.04    Australia 1:04.10 50.69 51.50 54.42 59.20
63 Remo Pihel 49.93   56.14    Estonia 1:00.48 55.15 49.93 1:02.90 52.80
64 Steffen Nielsen 53.33   56.22    Denmark 53.33 53.68 1:05.83 1:00.02 54.95
65 Kaur Tuule 49.27   56.40    Estonia 50.28 1:00.97 58.01 1:00.91 49.27
66 Matthew Prestwich 50.09   56.47    United Kingdom 59.62 50.09 51.66 DNF 58.12
67 Karla Struer Lund 48.42   57.01    Denmark 48.42 51.56 1:05.03 DNF 54.43
68 Aleksi Tuononen 48.87   57.36    Finland 58.73 52.34 48.87 1:01.02 1:08.84
69 Alex Kekkonen 53.58   58.56    Finland 53.58 1:04.56 1:00.51 56.52 58.65
70 Jānis Zirnis 51.97   59.33    Latvia 51.97 1:16.58 1:04.28 59.18 54.54
71 Sam Spendla 43.64   59.45    United Kingdom 1:00.94 43.64 59.73 1:00.01 58.60
72 Victor Glyrskov 53.11   59.62    Denmark 53.11 54.93 54.00 1:09.93 DNF
73 Juuso Suutari 49.58   59.76    Finland 1:00.84 56.07 1:02.83 49.58 1:02.38
74 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 44.23   1:00.34    China 59.27 44.23 1:02.57 59.18 1:04.12
75 Jessica Moens 55.98   1:00.65    Belgium 56.88 1:06.14 1:04.36 55.98 1:00.70
76 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 50.97   1:01.43    Denmark 1:16.75 56.67 1:07.49 50.97 1:00.13
77 Zoé de Moffarts 48.59   1:01.45    Belgium 48.59 1:07.61 57.18 1:04.52 1:02.66
78 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 54.20   1:01.96    Norway 1:03.53 54.20 58.73 2:20.02 1:03.61
79 Johan í Nesinum Hytten 52.15   1:01.97    Denmark 1:16.98 54.38 52.15 54.54 DNF
80 Darja Makurina 51.72   1:04.19    Latvia 58.85 1:16.28 51.72 DNF 57.43
81 Viktor Zenk 1:02.15      Sweden 1:02.43 1:02.15
82 Andy Nicholls 1:02.82      United Kingdom 1:02.82 1:09.86
83 Andrei Solntsev 1:03.51      Estonia 1:16.69 1:03.51
84 Jan Erik Soosaar 1:04.05      Estonia 1:13.65 1:04.05
85 Kristoffer Vasehus 1:05.10      Denmark 1:06.91 1:05.10
86 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:09.51      Denmark 1:24.92 1:09.51
87 Andreas Pung 1:10.83      Estonia 1:10.83 1:10.89
88 Carl Emil Exner 1:10.96      Denmark 1:10.96 1:11.90
89 Eemil Lahti 1:11.65      Finland 1:11.65 1:14.17
90 Robin Hagner 1:11.83      Finland 1:25.23 1:11.83
91 Viljami Mettovaara 1:13.28      Finland 1:18.74 1:13.28
92 Mikkel Waaben Hertz 1:14.09      Denmark 1:21.25 1:14.09
93 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 1:14.81      Denmark 1:28.24 1:14.81
94 Mads Philipsen 1:15.10      Denmark 1:16.64 1:15.10
95 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 1:16.00      Denmark 1:16.00 1:25.72
96 Villiam Pallisgård 1:16.16      Denmark 1:16.16 1:18.95
97 Lucas Debes 1:18.31      Denmark 1:24.46 1:18.31
98 Aaron Joshua Doerner 1:21.35      Germany 1:29.74 1:21.35
99 Yuval Porat 1:23.07      Israel 1:24.14 1:23.07
100 Eoin Dowling 1:24.82      Ireland 1:24.82 DNF
101 Roberta Pereira 1:26.65      United Kingdom 1:26.65 1:29.49
102 Frederik Løchte 1:27.01      Denmark 1:27.01 DNF
103 Peder Steen Henriksen 1:32.13      Denmark 1:32.13 DNF
104 Thor Muto Asmund 1:32.77      Denmark 1:32.77 1:37.69
105 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 1:33.10      Denmark 1:33.10 DNF
106 Andrea Javier 2:23.00      Australia 2:23.00 2:38.28
107 Kaisa Exner DNF      Denmark DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 22.33   24.32    Germany 25.30 25.27 22.33 22.39 DNF
2 Mats Valk 27.82   29.31    Netherlands 28.22 30.51 30.88 29.19 27.82
3 Amos Nordman 28.97   30.10    Finland 28.97 29.37 29.89 35.00 31.03
4 Antonie Paterakis 26.40   31.14    Greece 31.53 26.40 31.19 30.69 33.39
5 Jules Desjardin 29.77   32.92    France 34.28 34.44 29.77 30.04 39.73
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 30.27   32.92    Denmark 30.40 37.08 38.27 31.28 30.27
7 Celine Tran 30.02   33.62    Norway 30.02 32.33 36.28 32.26 41.97
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 27.38   33.88    Denmark 33.90 37.96 27.38 32.81 34.92
9 Jakob Gunnarsson 30.08   33.98    Sweden 30.08 37.81 33.54 33.89 34.52
10 Karina Grandjean Beck 32.01   35.02    Denmark 32.01 36.51 35.34 37.52 33.21
11 Leon Schmidtchen 30.95   35.83    Germany 30.95 39.39 36.51 35.33 35.64
12 Ben Baron 31.50   36.74    Israel 41.77 35.69 31.50 36.77 37.77
13 Oscar Roth Andersen 35.26   37.29    Denmark 41.02 38.80 36.14 36.92 35.26
14 Finn Ickler 35.19   37.44    Germany 38.21 36.75 37.37 39.18 35.19
15 Laura Holzhauer 30.68   37.54    Germany 39.20 35.50 37.92 44.38 30.68
16 Daniel Vædele Egdal 32.65   37.60    Denmark 40.20 40.65 38.64 33.96 32.65
17 Juliette Sébastien 34.45   37.82    France 41.00 34.45 45.81 37.88 34.57
18 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 33.51   37.89    Norway 39.92 33.51 36.80 36.96 49.23
19 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 30.49   38.24    Denmark 37.28 40.45 37.75 39.69 30.49
20 Daniel Wallin 34.58   38.86    Sweden 38.43 DNF 40.03 34.58 38.12
21 Helmer Ewert 35.92   39.35    Sweden 41.85 38.90 35.92 39.13 40.03
22 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 35.43   39.66    Ukraine 39.16 40.34 41.79 35.43 39.48
23 Ulrik Bredland 33.01   39.87    Norway 41.65 44.48 43.33 33.01 34.62
24 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 34.06   40.48    Denmark 42.72 38.11 40.61 34.06 57.89
25 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 37.96   40.94    Denmark 41.11 42.67 41.13 40.58 37.96
26 James Molloy 37.25   41.67    United Kingdom 37.25 38.76 46.90 50.18 39.36
27 Joonas Silvennoinen 41.60   42.18    Finland 42.05 42.14 42.34 43.67 41.60
28 Pessi Ansaranta 40.29   42.19    Finland 42.38 40.29 47.24 41.06 43.13
29 Linus Laurén 38.06   43.10    Finland 50.93 42.27 38.06 47.75 39.29
30 Sebastian Alanen 39.36   43.67    Sweden 40.42 52.43 39.36 49.00 41.59
31 Joey Gouly 37.96   43.89    United Kingdom 55.03 38.30 41.08 52.30 37.96
32 Mikus Lembergs 40.98   44.20    Latvia 43.60 43.63 40.98 45.37 47.23
33 Anders Berggren 38.49   44.33    Sweden 51.42 40.90 38.49 44.85 47.23
34 Fabian Auroux 41.44   44.48    Germany 43.36 49.14 41.44 42.49 47.58
35 Wilhelm Kilders 37.79   44.88    Germany 42.10 37.79 44.30 48.23 50.07
36 Erik Bryland 37.76   45.61    Sweden 47.25 43.63 47.96 45.95 37.76
37 Moritz Karl 40.20   45.66    Germany 49.14 49.76 41.88 45.97 40.20
38 Chris Mills 44.33   45.93    United Kingdom 44.33 54.77 47.35 44.57 45.87
39 Philipp Danileiko 44.83   51.69    Finland 52.48 55.99 50.79 44.83 51.81
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 47.90   50.83    Germany 50.93 53.59 47.90 50.16 51.39
2 Mats Valk 51.98   53.47    Netherlands 53.21 53.23 53.98 55.92 51.98
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 51.47   56.59    Denmark 1:07.77 56.35 51.47 54.87 58.54
4 Philipp Weyer 53.00   56.85    Germany 56.40 1:05.40 56.16 53.00 57.99
5 Celine Tran 52.70   NR 57.72   NR  Norway 56.55 1:00.67 52.70 55.95 1:02.31
6 Amos Nordman 56.95   1:00.45   NR  Finland 1:03.66 58.05 56.95 1:04.49 59.64
7 Karina Grandjean Beck 54.79   1:02.11    Denmark 1:02.04 58.38 1:15.42 54.79 1:05.91
8 Ryan Wu 58.17   1:03.68    Canada 59.64 1:19.28 1:05.97 58.17 1:05.43
9 Daniel Wallin 1:00.44   1:04.60    Sweden 1:03.91 1:09.17 1:00.44 1:03.10 1:06.80
10 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:01.88   1:05.45    Sweden 1:07.94 1:06.29 1:02.13 1:08.35 1:01.88
11 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 58.11   1:05.62    Denmark 1:06.62 58.11 1:07.22 1:08.14 1:03.03
12 Leon Schmidtchen 1:00.92   1:06.24    Germany 1:00.92 1:03.08 1:02.73 1:12.91 1:16.67
13 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:01.76   1:06.64    Norway 1:10.37 1:01.76 1:05.56 1:04.45 1:09.92
14 Laura Holzhauer 59.72   1:08.52    Germany 1:12.89 59.72 1:10.85 1:01.83 1:12.93
15 Erik Bryland 1:04.41   1:08.76    Sweden 1:06.27 1:23.71 1:04.41 1:10.82 1:09.20
16 Ben Baron 1:07.36   1:09.97   NR  Israel 1:07.36 1:10.67 1:09.68 1:09.56 DNF
17 Jules Desjardin 1:08.27   1:10.11    France 1:08.27 1:11.94 1:09.90 1:10.22 1:10.22
18 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:04.38   1:10.19    Denmark 1:05.69 1:12.90 1:21.07 1:04.38 1:11.99
19 Antonie Paterakis 1:01.00   1:10.30    Greece 1:01.00 1:14.97 1:29.08 1:06.98 1:08.94
20 Arttu Puttonen 1:05.36   1:13.37    Finland 1:14.24 1:13.72 1:12.14 1:05.36 1:30.48
21 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:03.99   1:13.73    Denmark 1:13.09 1:10.80 1:21.47 1:03.99 1:17.30
22 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:10.10   1:13.91    Finland 1:11.68 1:13.78 1:10.10 1:16.26 1:16.95
23 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:12.12   1:14.14    Denmark 1:12.12 1:16.35 1:15.17 1:12.32 1:14.92
24 Wilhelm Kilders 1:07.77   1:14.23    Germany 1:23.88 1:17.21 1:08.46 1:17.03 1:07.77
25 Juliette Sébastien 1:08.02   1:15.39    France 1:08.02 1:17.16 1:09.87 1:19.97 1:19.15
26 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:10.63   1:19.27    Denmark 1:21.20 1:33.44 1:19.93 1:10.63 1:16.67
27 Niko Ronkainen 1:08.29   1:19.64    Finland 1:18.90 1:08.29 1:15.21 1:25.32 1:24.81
28 Linus Laurén 1:17.62   1:19.76    Finland 1:17.62 1:19.13 1:23.75 1:18.75 1:21.41
29 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:12.73   1:19.84    Denmark 1:16.18 1:30.37 1:25.51 1:12.73 1:17.82
30 Darja Makurina 1:14.66   1:20.42    Latvia 1:18.90 1:25.90 1:14.66 1:16.45 1:34.85
31 James Molloy 1:14.10   1:20.47    United Kingdom 1:14.10 1:20.08 1:26.58 1:14.74 1:36.80
32 Mikus Lembergs 1:18.25   1:21.14    Latvia 1:21.18 1:22.05 1:20.30 1:18.25 1:21.95
33 Ulrik Bredland 1:09.81   1:21.70    Norway 1:36.75 1:09.81 1:17.21 1:29.43 1:18.45
34 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 1:17.62   1:23.96    Ukraine 1:24.16 1:52.56 1:22.52 1:25.19 1:17.62
35 Helmer Ewert 1:16.20   1:24.67    Sweden 1:16.20 1:27.78 1:29.22 1:17.00 1:29.49
36 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:20.01   1:27.49    Norway 1:20.01 1:32.00 1:22.01 1:28.47 1:34.56
37 Pessi Ansaranta 1:20.42   1:28.17    Finland 1:43.39 1:20.42 1:20.74 1:39.89 1:23.87
38 Callum Goodyear 1:10.17   1:28.69    United Kingdom 1:31.25 1:30.89 1:23.94 1:10.17 1:31.92
39 Alexander Karlov 1:23.68   1:29.77    Sweden 1:30.15 1:37.47 1:28.04 1:23.68 1:31.13
40 Alex Stern 1:28.44   1:29.93    Sweden 1:29.60 1:28.91 1:31.29 1:28.44 1:34.89
41 Steffen Nielsen 1:27.54   1:31.26    Denmark 1:34.23 1:27.54 1:31.31 1:33.18 1:29.30
42 Magne Njå 1:23.95   1:34.54    Norway 1:34.79 1:45.27 1:32.67 1:23.95 1:36.17
43 Anders Berggren 1:21.50   1:34.80    Sweden 1:27.27 1:21.50 1:38.91 1:38.21 1:39.14
44 Joey Gouly 1:25.94   1:34.85    United Kingdom 1:31.77 1:44.22 1:31.03 1:25.94 1:41.74
45 Elvin Thorsen 1:26.81   1:35.92    Sweden 1:26.81 1:41.84 1:27.78 1:38.15 1:42.31
46 Moritz Karl 1:27.14   1:36.08    Germany 1:41.29 1:39.45 1:32.47 1:36.32 1:27.14
47 Niclas Mach 1:30.24   1:36.56    Germany 1:37.54 1:34.49 1:30.24 1:42.94 1:37.64
48 Jānis Zirnis 1:35.42   1:36.99    Latvia 1:36.57 1:36.75 1:41.13 1:35.42 1:37.66
49 Bertie Longden 1:25.62   1:37.07    United Kingdom 1:35.25 1:34.14 1:42.47 1:25.62 1:41.81
50 Juho Arjanne 1:32.74   1:37.28    Finland 1:34.03 1:40.17 1:32.74 1:46.34 1:37.63
51 Jēkabs Janovs 1:22.33   1:38.79    Latvia 1:22.33 1:42.60 1:35.60 1:38.17 1:47.01
52 Philipp Danileiko 1:32.97   1:39.30    Finland 1:44.00 1:35.57 1:41.10 1:41.24 1:32.97
53 Birk Bredland 1:31.21   1:39.49    Norway 1:31.21 1:39.08 1:34.92 1:44.47 DNF
54 Adam Greenwood 1:33.61   1:40.03    United Kingdom 1:43.59 1:38.08 1:42.68 1:39.32 1:33.61
55 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1:33.99   1:40.44    Latvia 1:42.22 1:38.74 1:41.84 1:40.75 1:33.99
56 Santeri Laine 1:39.00   1:41.62    Finland 1:42.83 1:40.00 1:42.04 1:48.24 1:39.00
57 Zoé de Moffarts 1:36.59   1:41.65    Belgium 1:40.57 1:40.75 1:43.63 1:36.59 1:46.39
58 Marcus Moberg 1:30.74   1:42.38    Sweden 1:30.74 1:47.09 1:48.12 1:31.93 1:49.58
59 Matthew Prestwich 1:33.40   1:43.11    United Kingdom 1:48.37 1:44.29 1:37.17 1:47.87 1:33.40
60 Chris Mills 1:32.04   1:43.70    United Kingdom 1:55.15 1:40.23 1:45.99 1:32.04 1:44.89
61 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:40.58   1:44.28    Finland 1:40.58 1:45.94 1:51.93 1:42.39 1:44.52
62 Daniel Anker Hermansen 1:40.85   1:47.86    Denmark 1:43.53 1:46.02 1:54.02 1:40.85 1:56.22
63 Kaur Tuule 1:47.85      Estonia 1:47.85 1:48.45
64 Sam Spendla 1:47.94      United Kingdom 1:47.94 2:02.13
65 Ethan Pride 1:48.40      Australia 1:51.23 1:48.40
66 Kristoffer Vasehus 1:49.27      Denmark 1:49.27 1:59.18
67 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:49.55      China 2:11.67 1:49.55
68 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:49.74      Denmark 1:49.74 1:52.42
69 Alex Kekkonen 1:53.31      Finland 1:53.31 1:57.48
70 Fabian Auroux 1:53.73      Germany 1:53.73 2:00.01
71 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:54.37      Denmark 2:11.93 1:54.37
72 Andy Nicholls 1:55.16      United Kingdom 1:55.16 1:55.24
73 Remo Pihel 1:59.04      Estonia 2:42.69 1:59.04
74 Viljami Mettovaara 2:00.16      Finland 2:06.12 2:00.16
75 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2:02.52      Denmark 2:17.48 2:02.52
76 Aleksi Tuononen 2:03.50      Finland 2:03.50 2:05.48
77 Viktor Zenk 2:05.03      Sweden 2:05.03 2:13.71
78 Jessica Moens 2:06.29      Belgium 2:19.21 2:06.29
79 Carl Emil Exner 2:07.21      Denmark DNF 2:07.21
80 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2:09.62      Norway 2:09.62 2:18.16
81 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 2:10.99      Denmark 2:10.99 2:35.46
82 Villiam Pallisgård 2:12.16      Denmark 2:14.26 2:12.16
83 Peder Steen Henriksen 2:14.43      Denmark 2:23.31 2:14.43
84 Johan í Nesinum Hytten 2:24.26      Denmark 2:37.35 2:24.26
85 Yuval Porat 2:26.91      Israel 2:26.91 2:34.05
86 Juuso Suutari 2:28.78      Finland 2:28.78 2:32.24
87 Andrei Solntsev 2:35.24      Estonia 3:13.03 2:35.24
88 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 2:37.24      Estonia 2:39.52 2:37.24
89 Andreas Pung 2:42.27      Estonia 2:42.27 2:54.81
90 Eoin Dowling 2:50.31      Ireland 2:50.31 3:10.18
91 Jan Erik Soosaar 2:50.56      Estonia 2:50.56 3:17.67
92 Mads Philipsen 3:09.26      Denmark 3:52.27 3:09.26
93 Andrea Javier 3:09.31      Australia 3:09.31 3:19.80
94 Mikkel Waaben Hertz 3:13.98      Denmark 3:13.98 3:30.06
95 Aaron Joshua Doerner 3:30.75      Germany DNF 3:30.75
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 49.96   52.82    Germany 55.85 53.51 51.28 49.96 53.67
2 Mats Valk 46.82   55.15    Netherlands 56.00 46.82 55.75 54.38 55.31
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 52.21   57.22    Denmark 52.21 57.94 58.57 1:03.68 55.15
4 Celine Tran 57.84   1:01.24    Norway 59.64 58.93 1:07.36 1:05.14 57.84
5 Daniel Wallin 59.03   1:03.24    Sweden 1:02.15 59.03 1:08.06 59.51 1:10.60
6 Amos Nordman 57.21   1:03.44    Finland 1:05.46 1:01.86 1:03.37 1:05.10 57.21
7 Ryan Wu 1:02.31   1:04.67    Canada 1:08.97 1:02.31 1:07.78 1:02.42 1:03.81
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 59.77   1:05.48    Sweden 1:11.01 1:09.07 59.77 1:07.42 59.96
9 Antonie Paterakis 1:00.06   1:05.71    Greece 1:11.54 1:00.06 1:08.80 1:05.63 1:02.70
10 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:03.84   1:06.08    Denmark 1:03.84 1:07.13 1:05.11 1:09.71 1:06.00
11 Laura Holzhauer 59.53   1:07.01    Germany 1:07.22 1:08.41 59.53 1:08.71 1:05.39
12 Jules Desjardin 58.91   1:08.32    France 1:08.37 1:10.28 1:07.67 1:08.93 58.91
13 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:05.01   1:10.60    Denmark 1:10.03 1:10.79 1:15.01 1:10.98 1:05.01
14 Erik Bryland 1:06.36   1:12.41    Sweden 1:06.36 1:11.66 1:12.61 1:17.48 1:12.96
15 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:03.34   1:14.10    Denmark 1:06.20 1:03.34 1:16.17 1:19.92 1:22.30
16 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:03.13   1:14.14    Norway 1:26.36 1:15.51 1:12.91 1:03.13 1:14.01
17 Ben Baron 1:03.74   NR 1:14.51    Israel 1:17.92 1:12.25 1:03.74 1:16.58 1:14.71
18 Arttu Puttonen 1:10.21   1:20.28    Finland 1:31.90 1:14.17 1:17.68 1:28.98 1:10.21
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 1:28.06   NR 1:38.54    Germany 1:39.16 1:48.40 1:28.06
2 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:50.86   1:51.65    Denmark 1:51.75 1:52.34 1:50.86
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:48.37   1:54.40    Denmark 1:56.16 1:48.37 1:58.66
4 Celine Tran 1:51.66   1:54.63    Norway 1:55.66 1:51.66 1:56.57
5 Wilhelm Kilders 2:00.37   2:04.04    Germany 2:02.02 2:09.72 2:00.37
6 Mats Valk 1:50.41   2:05.11    Netherlands 1:50.41 2:32.74 1:52.19
7 Laura Holzhauer 1:56.12   2:08.03    Germany 2:07.02 1:56.12 2:20.96
8 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:06.75   2:10.39    Denmark 2:12.68 2:06.75 2:11.74
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:07.96   2:11.33    Denmark 2:07.96 2:13.96 2:12.06
10 Ryan Wu 2:07.29   2:12.11    Canada 2:19.54 2:07.29 2:09.50
11 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:04.05   2:14.08    Denmark 2:04.05 2:24.60 2:13.60
12 Antonie Paterakis 1:56.59   2:14.39    Greece 2:23.18 2:23.39 1:56.59
13 Daniel Wallin 2:05.55   2:15.36    Sweden 2:23.81 2:16.73 2:05.55
14 James Molloy 2:14.57   2:17.28    United Kingdom 2:14.57 2:19.99 2:17.27
15 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2:14.24   2:19.06    Norway 2:20.47 2:14.24 2:22.47
16 Darja Makurina 2:14.27   2:22.34   NR  Latvia 2:21.31 2:31.44 2:14.27
17 Ben Baron 2:12.11   NR 2:26.20   NR  Israel 2:28.46 2:38.04 2:12.11
18 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:24.83   2:29.12    Denmark 2:32.23 2:24.83 2:30.30
19 Callum Goodyear 2:31.92   2:37.02    United Kingdom 2:45.48 2:33.67 2:31.92
20 Helmer Ewert 2:37.30   2:42.39    Sweden 2:39.13 2:37.30 2:50.74
21 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 2:27.26   2:42.49    Norway 3:04.92 2:35.28 2:27.26
22 Erik Bryland 2:38.44   2:43.67    Sweden 2:48.97 2:38.44 2:43.61
23 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:31.70   2:43.90    Denmark 2:49.91 2:50.09 2:31.70
24 Niko Ronkainen 2:30.98   2:44.14    Finland 2:30.98 2:49.23 2:52.21
25 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:35.19   2:53.59    Finland 2:46.96 2:35.19 3:18.61
26 Anders Berggren 2:47.18   2:54.34    Sweden 2:56.23 2:47.18 2:59.61
27 Bertie Longden 2:35.58   2:57.26    United Kingdom 3:16.81 2:35.58 2:59.38
28 Fredrik Trondhjem 2:50.77   2:57.28    Denmark 2:50.77 2:59.93 3:01.14
29 Mikus Lembergs 2:43.74   2:59.01    Latvia 3:03.73 3:09.56 2:43.74
30 Niclas Mach 2:51.47   3:02.43    Germany 3:06.68 2:51.47 3:09.14
31 Alexander Karlov 3:03.23   3:03.61    Sweden 3:03.93 3:03.66 3:03.23
32 Jānis Zirnis 2:31.88   3:06.57    Latvia 3:21.46 2:31.88 3:26.37
33 Arttu Puttonen 3:01.07   3:07.59    Finland 3:18.08 3:03.62 3:01.07
34 Joey Gouly 3:02.39   3:11.73    United Kingdom 3:23.80 3:09.01 3:02.39
35 Steffen Nielsen 3:09.63   3:15.54    Denmark 3:20.81 3:16.19 3:09.63
36 Kristoffer Vasehus 3:10.36   3:16.04    Denmark 3:10.36 3:23.68 3:14.07
37 Adam Greenwood 3:03.21   3:19.15    United Kingdom 3:27.91 3:26.34 3:03.21
38 Ethan Pride 3:16.57   3:19.87    Australia 3:25.50 3:16.57 3:17.55
39 Juho Arjanne 3:11.35   3:20.01    Finland 3:11.35 3:35.19 3:13.49
40 Elvin Thorsen 3:00.49   3:24.43    Sweden 3:32.38 3:40.43 3:00.49
41 Matthew Prestwich 3:11.87   3:25.33    United Kingdom 3:11.87 3:27.10 3:37.03
42 Santeri Laine 3:20.75   3:26.49    Finland 3:30.87 3:20.75 3:27.86
43 Ulrik Bredland 3:11.66   3:27.26    Norway 3:41.52 3:28.60 3:11.66
44 Alex Stern 3:08.25   3:30.02    Sweden 3:50.20 3:31.60 3:08.25
45 Francis Daniels Veğeris 3:26.07   3:31.19    Latvia 3:28.85 3:38.65 3:26.07
46 Marcus Moberg 3:06.12   3:35.77    Sweden 3:43.50 3:57.68 3:06.12
47 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 3:21.54   3:37.61    China 3:37.89 3:53.40 3:21.54
48 Birk Bredland 3:16.16   3:39.02    Norway 3:34.88 3:16.16 4:06.03
49 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 3:29.12   3:39.98    Ukraine 3:40.45 3:50.36 3:29.12
50 Jēkabs Janovs 3:43.35   3:44.88    Latvia 3:45.24 3:46.06 3:43.35
51 Chris Mills 3:32.99   3:55.99    United Kingdom 4:28.64 3:32.99 3:46.35
52 Andy Nicholls 3:52.43   3:57.83    United Kingdom 3:53.66 3:52.43 4:07.41
53 Philipp Danileiko 3:54.22   4:15.25    Finland 4:25.29 4:26.24 3:54.22
54 Alex Kekkonen 4:07.63   4:15.79    Finland 4:07.63 4:14.55 4:25.18
55 Sam Spendla 4:13.92   4:28.39    United Kingdom 4:47.31 4:23.93 4:13.92
56 Villiam Pallisgård 3:54.85   4:30.20    Denmark 4:50.25 3:54.85 4:45.51
57 Carl Emil Exner 4:41.84   4:48.32    Denmark 4:41.84 4:53.67 4:49.45
58 Viljami Mettovaara 4:42.60   4:50.29    Finland 4:45.10 5:03.17 4:42.60
59 Eoin Dowling 4:49.52   5:04.28    Ireland 4:49.52 5:14.06 5:09.26
60 Linus Laurén 4:01.69   5:06.33    Finland 4:01.69 4:06.28 7:11.01
61 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 5:55.52   6:20.72    Estonia 5:55.52 6:21.19 6:45.45
62 Pessi Ansaranta 3:35.87   DNF    Finland 3:35.87 3:37.78 DNF
63 Viktor Zenk 4:01.45   DNF    Sweden 4:42.77 4:01.45 DNF
64 Yuval Porat 4:04.12   DNF    Israel 5:13.84 4:04.12 DNF
65 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 4:10.22   DNF    Denmark 4:10.22 4:46.36 DNF
66 Jan Erik Soosaar 5:17.14   DNF    Estonia 5:17.14 DNS DNS
67 Remo Pihel DNF   DNF    Estonia DNF DNF DNS
67 Aleksi Tuononen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNS DNS
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:43.15   2:44.97    Denmark 2:48.44 2:43.32 2:43.15
2 Celine Tran 2:34.23   NR 2:45.02   NR  Norway 2:53.76 2:47.07 2:34.23
3 Laura Holzhauer 2:42.23   2:50.49    Germany 2:53.07 2:56.16 2:42.23
4 Antonie Paterakis 2:42.34   NR 2:52.00   NR  Greece 2:42.34 3:01.97 2:51.68
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:41.81   2:54.87    Denmark 3:07.90 2:41.81 2:54.89
6 Mats Valk 2:47.98   2:57.26    Netherlands 3:06.33 2:47.98 2:57.48
7 Ryan Wu 3:04.94   3:16.39    Canada 3:29.25 3:04.94 3:14.97
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:08.17   3:20.14    Denmark 3:08.17 3:15.34 3:36.90
9 Daniel Wallin 3:15.79   3:20.57    Sweden 3:26.46 3:15.79 3:19.46
10 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3:06.69   3:21.67    Denmark 3:11.71 3:06.69 3:46.60
11 Wilhelm Kilders 2:37.61   3:24.85    Germany 2:48.16 4:48.77 2:37.61
12 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:19.27   3:28.11    Denmark 3:20.23 3:44.82 3:19.27
13 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:22.80   3:29.31    Denmark 3:32.45 3:32.68 3:22.80
14 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:28.36   3:33.89    Norway 3:33.83 3:28.36 3:39.49
15 James Molloy 3:24.57   3:34.33    United Kingdom 3:24.57 3:39.68 3:38.75
16 Niko Ronkainen 3:40.30   4:01.40    Finland 3:40.30 4:42.15 3:41.76
17 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:54.31   4:05.37    Denmark 4:13.58 4:08.21 3:54.31
18 Arttu Puttonen 4:02.60   4:09.92    Finland 4:20.34 4:06.83 4:02.60
19 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4:04.21   4:12.53    Norway 4:04.21 4:21.29 4:12.09
20 Callum Goodyear 3:57.09   4:14.16    United Kingdom 4:18.94 4:26.45 3:57.09
21 Ben Baron 4:14.61   4:17.08    Israel 4:14.61 4:16.79 4:19.83
22 Joonas Silvennoinen 4:15.83   4:22.03    Finland 4:25.03 4:15.83 4:25.23
23 Jānis Zirnis 3:54.30   4:22.55    Latvia 3:59.25 5:14.09 3:54.30
24 Bertie Longden 4:20.65   4:34.40    United Kingdom 4:36.04 4:20.65 4:46.52
25 Helmer Ewert 4:11.55   4:36.03    Sweden 5:03.71 4:11.55 4:32.83
26 Niclas Mach 4:28.85   4:46.13    Germany 4:37.95 5:11.58 4:28.85
27 Erik Bryland 4:32.93   4:46.34    Sweden 4:36.36 5:09.74 4:32.93
28 Matthew Prestwich 4:42.23   4:59.30    United Kingdom 4:42.23 5:10.89 5:04.79
29 Steffen Nielsen 4:42.04   5:00.22    Denmark 5:20.71 4:57.92 4:42.04
30 Elvin Thorsen 5:00.90   5:01.34    Sweden 5:01.62 5:01.50 5:00.90
31 Ethan Pride 4:37.52   5:01.37    Australia 5:17.95 5:08.65 4:37.52
32 Alexander Karlov 4:28.37   5:02.83    Sweden 6:10.39 4:28.37 4:29.73
33 Kristoffer Vasehus 4:44.48   5:05.33    Denmark 4:55.93 4:44.48 5:35.59
34 Adam Greenwood 4:58.65   5:12.82    United Kingdom 5:31.63 5:08.17 4:58.65
35 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4:43.31   5:14.26    China 4:43.31 5:45.83 5:13.63
36 Juho Arjanne 5:13.95   5:40.04    Finland 5:43.60 6:02.57 5:13.95
37 Francis Daniels Veğeris 5:40.70   5:53.01    Latvia 6:16.69 5:41.65 5:40.70
38 Chris Mills 5:29.76   6:13.94    United Kingdom 5:29.76 6:29.78 6:42.28
39 Magne Njå 5:40.58   6:14.44    Norway 6:10.65 6:52.10 5:40.58
40 Jēkabs Janovs 6:02.72   6:16.52    Latvia 6:35.12 6:02.72 6:11.71
41 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 6:12.64   6:26.14    Ukraine 6:12.64 6:45.30 6:20.48
42 Jessica Moens 6:23.64   6:36.24    Belgium 6:46.76 6:38.32 6:23.64
43 Santeri Laine 6:13.04   6:38.62    Finland 7:10.33 6:32.49 6:13.04
44 Alex Kekkonen 6:21.68   6:42.20    Finland 6:21.68 6:31.51 7:13.40
45 Sam Spendla 6:33.98   6:45.49    United Kingdom 6:45.48 6:57.00 6:33.98
46 Aleksi Tuononen 6:20.97   6:53.21    Finland 7:46.87 6:20.97 6:31.80
47 Yuval Porat 6:53.59   7:19.82    Israel 6:53.59 8:08.21 6:57.65
48 Viktor Zenk 7:17.11   7:25.24    Sweden 7:17.11 7:21.03 7:37.57
49 Marcus Moberg 7:01.37   7:28.88    Sweden 7:48.53 7:01.37 7:36.73
50 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 7:20.02   7:30.52    Denmark 7:24.92 7:20.02 7:46.62
51 Remo Pihel 7:38.32   8:26.50   NR  Estonia 8:55.79 7:38.32 8:45.40
52 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 8:41.11   8:59.61    Denmark 9:13.72 8:41.11 9:03.99
53 Jan Erik Soosaar 8:31.48   9:15.16    Estonia 9:24.22 9:49.77 8:31.48
54 Darja Makurina 3:24.47   DNF    Latvia 3:30.35 3:24.47 DNF
55 Fredrik Trondhjem 4:06.66   DNF    Denmark 4:06.66 4:26.64 DNS
56 Philipp Danileiko 4:20.63   DNF    Finland 4:20.63 5:00.29 DNF
57 Birk Bredland 5:16.60   DNF    Norway 5:16.60 DNF DNS
58 Alex Stern 5:42.29   DNF    Sweden 6:19.19 5:42.29 DNF
59 Andy Nicholls 5:46.86   DNF    United Kingdom 6:26.67 5:46.86 DNF
60 Villiam Pallisgård 6:06.80   DNF    Denmark 7:07.77 6:06.80 DNF
61 Viljami Mettovaara 6:45.22   DNF    Finland 6:45.22 7:14.43 DNF
62 Carl Emil Exner 9:43.41   DNF    Denmark 9:43.41 DNS DNS
63 Eoin Dowling DNF   DNF    Ireland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 22.33   24.99   NR  Sweden 22.33 26.86 25.77
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 23.90   25.80   NR  Denmark 23.90 26.96 26.54
3 Hari Anirudh 24.56   27.83    India 24.56 31.63 27.31
4 Daniel Anker Hermansen 32.31   DNF    Denmark 32.31 43.19 DNF
5 Timo Norrkniivilä 32.65   35.58   NR  Finland 32.65 37.41 36.68
6 Bertie Longden 40.31   45.66    United Kingdom 42.26 54.42 40.31
7 Andrei Solntsev 46.38   DNF    Estonia 46.38 DNF DNF
8 Daniel Wallin 56.88   DNF    Sweden DNF 56.88 DNF
9 Viktor Zenk 58.38   DNF    Sweden 58.38 1:11.19 DNF
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:09.20   DNF    Denmark 1:09.20 DNF 1:35.72
11 Jēkabs Janovs 1:10.14   NR DNF    Latvia 1:10.14 2:02.81 DNF
12 Callum Goodyear 1:20.95   1:23.85    United Kingdom 1:23.96 1:26.63 1:20.95
13 Marcus Moberg 1:23.08   DNF    Sweden DNF 1:23.08 DNF
14 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:25.16   DNF    Norway DNF DNF 1:25.16
15 James Molloy 1:25.24   DNF    United Kingdom 1:25.24 DNF DNF
16 Helmer Ewert 1:29.17   DNF    Sweden 1:29.17 DNF DNF
17 Matthew Prestwich 1:35.32   DNF    United Kingdom 1:35.32 1:51.78 DNF
18 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:36.88   1:57.49    Denmark 1:36.88 2:01.68 2:13.90
19 Jules Desjardin 1:38.36   DNF    France 1:38.36 DNF DNF
20 Elvin Thorsen 1:46.12   2:16.73    Sweden 1:46.12 2:24.97 2:39.09
21 Mikus Lembergs 1:51.76   2:04.84    Latvia 1:51.76 2:04.81 2:17.96
22 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2:06.91   DNF    Norway 2:06.91 DNF DNF
23 Ryan Wu 2:07.13   DNF    Canada 2:07.13 2:08.63 DNF
24 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:08.76   DNF    Denmark 2:08.76 DNF DNF
25 Ben Baron 2:13.65   DNF    Israel DNF DNF 2:13.65
26 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:24.19   DNF    Finland 2:24.19 DNF DNF
27 Niclas Mach 2:34.58   DNF    Germany 2:34.58 DNF DNF
28 Alfred Saidlo 2:38.55   DNF    Estonia 3:02.77 2:38.55 DNF
29 Ethan Pride 3:22.78   DNF    Australia DNF 3:22.78 DNF
30 Magne Njå 3:28.80   4:12.11    Norway 4:13.11 4:54.41 3:28.80
31 Juho Arjanne 3:43.89   DNF    Finland 4:38.30 DNF 3:43.89
32 Andy Nicholls 3:46.66   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 3:46.66 DNF
33 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4:06.84   DNF    Norway 4:06.84 DNF DNF
34 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 4:18.02   DNF    Denmark 5:07.80 DNF 4:18.02
35 Pessi Ansaranta 4:37.01   DNF    Finland DNF 4:37.01 DNF
36 Jānis Zirnis 9:41.06   DNF    Latvia 9:41.06 DNS DNS
37 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNS
37 Remo Pihel DNF   DNF    Estonia DNF DNF DNF
37 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
37 Jessica Moens DNF   DNF    Belgium DNF DNF DNS
37 Sam Spendla DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
37 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
37 Darja Makurina DNF   DNF    Latvia DNF DNF DNF
37 Francis Daniels Veğeris DNF   DNF    Latvia DNF DNF DNF
37 Yuval Porat DNF   DNF    Israel DNF DNF DNF
37 Mats Valk DNF   DNF    Netherlands DNF DNF DNS
37 Alexander Karlov DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
37 Wilhelm Kilders DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
37 Laura Holzhauer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
37 Gert Kevin Aamisepp DNF   DNF    Estonia DNF DNS DNS
37 Alex Kekkonen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
37 Steffen Nielsen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNS DNS
37 Sebastian Alanen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
37 Chris Mills DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
37 Birk Bredland DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNS DNS
37 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
37 Victor Glyrskov DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
37 Carl Emil Exner DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNS DNS
37 Anders Berggren DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
37 Lars Vennike Nielsson DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
37 Antonie Paterakis DNF   DNF    Greece DNF DNF DNF
37 Jacob Penther Henriksen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNS
37 Juliette Sébastien DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
37 Moritz Karl DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
37 Robin Hagner DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 21.10   DNF    Sweden 21.10 DNF DNF
2 Hari Anirudh 22.86   DNF    India 22.86 DNF 25.84
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 25.14   DNF    Denmark 25.14 25.92 DNF
4 Timo Norrkniivilä 30.58   DNF    Finland 30.58 DNF DNF
5 Daniel Anker Hermansen 31.33   DNF    Denmark DNF 47.44 31.33
6 Andrei Solntsev 43.21   NR 58.07   NR  Estonia 43.21 1:12.62 58.39
7 Bertie Longden 55.36   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 55.36 DNF
8 Marcus Moberg 1:04.17   DNF    Sweden 1:05.57 DNF 1:04.17
9 Viktor Zenk 1:09.18   DNF    Sweden DNF 1:12.97 1:09.18
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:19.07   DNF    Denmark 1:19.07 DNF 1:52.47
11 Jules Desjardin 1:22.54   DNF    France DNF 1:22.54 DNF
12 Mikus Lembergs 1:25.04   DNF    Latvia 1:25.04 DNF DNF
13 Ben Baron 1:30.83   DNF    Israel DNF DNF 1:30.83
14 James Molloy 1:31.72   DNF    United Kingdom 1:31.72 DNF DNF
15 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:32.96   DNF    Finland 1:32.96 DNF DNF
16 Matthew Prestwich 1:35.01   DNF    United Kingdom 1:35.01 2:53.70 DNF
17 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:42.58   DNF    Norway DNF 1:42.58 DNF
18 Helmer Ewert 1:49.06   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 1:49.06
19 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:57.86   DNF    Denmark 1:57.86 DNF 2:29.28
20 Elvin Thorsen 2:09.73   2:56.08    Sweden 2:13.13 4:25.38 2:09.73
21 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:14.13   DNF    Denmark 2:14.13 3:14.40 DNF
22 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2:27.88   DNF    Norway 2:27.88 DNF DNF
23 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:27.93   DNF    Denmark 2:27.93 DNF DNF
24 Alfred Saidlo 3:04.23   DNF    Estonia DNF 3:04.23 DNF
25 Andy Nicholls 3:12.35   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 3:12.35
26 Magne Njå 3:21.85   4:05.17    Norway 3:21.85 3:55.24 4:58.42
27 Juho Arjanne 3:27.12   4:36.83    Finland 3:27.12 4:46.58 5:36.80
28 Pessi Ansaranta 4:28.10   DNF    Finland DNF 5:31.03 4:28.10
29 Callum Goodyear DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
29 Jānis Zirnis DNF   DNF    Latvia DNF DNF DNS
29 Jēkabs Janovs DNF   DNF    Latvia DNF DNF DNF
29 Daniel Wallin DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
29 Ethan Pride DNF   DNF    Australia DNF DNF DNF
29 Niclas Mach DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
29 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 10.46   12.00    Germany 10.46 14.76 12.30 11.07 12.62
2 Amos Nordman 10.97   12.16   NR  Finland 10.97 12.72 11.52 15.88 12.24
3 Juliette Sébastien 9.41   12.35    France 11.90 12.71 9.41 12.44 14.12
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.91   13.29    Denmark 14.13 10.91 14.57 13.97 11.77
5 Sebastian Weyer 11.59   13.91    Germany 14.60 11.59 15.73 11.70 15.42
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 11.68   14.42    Sweden 13.43 11.68 16.15 15.69 14.15
7 Mats Valk 13.68   14.93    Netherlands 13.68 16.08 20.38 14.38 14.32
8 Linus Laurén 12.71   15.04    Finland 14.70 12.71 15.61 14.82 15.84
9 Daniel Wallin 14.27   15.17    Sweden 14.27 18.97 15.31 14.38 15.81
10 Pessi Ansaranta 13.67   15.50    Finland 13.67 17.31 15.16 20.37 14.02
11 Moritz Karl 13.89   15.61    Germany 15.71 17.45 15.78 15.33 13.89
12 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 11.94   15.68    Norway 17.06 15.17 14.81 11.94 17.12
13 Ulrik Bredland 13.73   15.80    Norway 19.48 13.93 20.23 13.73 13.98
14 Ben Baron 14.96   15.88    Israel 15.92 14.96 15.56 16.16 16.57
15 Antonie Paterakis 14.53   16.21    Greece 14.53 15.46 16.48 17.73 16.69
16 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 14.88   16.29    Denmark 16.61 15.65 16.62 19.70 14.88
17 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.03   16.41    Denmark 15.38 19.02 14.03 15.80 18.05
18 Anders Berggren 13.97   16.45    Sweden 14.43 19.15 13.97 17.52 17.41
19 Chris Mills 14.79   16.80    United Kingdom 15.57 19.17 17.27 17.57 14.79
20 Helmer Ewert 16.36   16.97    Sweden 16.97 18.08 16.93 17.02 16.36
21 Ryan Wu 11.86   17.25    Canada 11.86 17.94 17.09 16.71 19.46
22 Laura Holzhauer 16.29   17.82    Germany 18.36 16.95 22.06 16.29 18.15
23 Mikus Lembergs 17.42   17.87    Latvia 18.65 17.52 17.85 17.42 18.25
24 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 14.40   18.00    Denmark 18.82 19.03 14.40 16.15 28.03
25 Elvin Thorsen 14.83   18.03    Sweden 14.83 21.20 31.87 15.91 16.97
26 Celine Tran 16.22   18.26    Norway 17.55 20.77 18.64 16.22 18.58
27 Wilhelm Kilders 15.53   18.50    Germany 15.53 19.50 17.46 19.27 18.78
28 Joonas Silvennoinen 16.81   19.32    Finland 19.09 20.93 20.54 16.81 18.32
29 Henrik Buus Aagaard 17.25   19.46    Denmark 20.77 21.63 17.25 18.26 19.35
30 Marcus Moberg 16.63   19.53    Sweden 16.63 21.10 20.69 17.83 20.06
31 Erik Bryland 16.88   19.54    Sweden 18.11 23.09 16.88 21.79 18.73
32 Karina Grandjean Beck 15.87   19.72    Denmark 18.66 28.39 22.51 18.00 15.87
33 James Molloy 17.33   19.87    United Kingdom 19.74 43.45 21.78 18.08 17.33
34 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 18.38   20.41    Estonia 19.06 21.72 21.14 18.38 21.02
35 Niko Ronkainen 17.99   20.85    Finland 17.99 18.39 22.45 22.02 22.15
36 Santeri Laine 18.18   20.90    Finland 23.33 19.17 18.18 20.80 22.73
37 Jules Desjardin 19.22   20.97    France 21.11 20.16 21.64 25.93 19.22
38 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 19.51   21.44    Denmark 19.51 23.92 23.55 20.76 20.01
39 Timo Norrkniivilä 18.28   21.54    Finland 21.71 22.64 18.28 20.28 25.89
40 Philipp Danileiko 19.68   21.57    Finland 23.22 31.12 21.43 19.68 20.05
41 Jēkabs Janovs 18.09   21.59    Latvia 22.88 18.09 22.02 19.86 23.45
42 Francis Daniels Veğeris 20.11   21.67    Latvia 24.57 21.62 21.89 20.11 21.50
43 Leon Schmidtchen 20.44   22.22    Germany 21.87 22.82 23.34 21.97 20.44
44 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 20.68   22.26    Norway 21.81 24.70 22.15 22.82 20.68
45 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 14.93   23.32    Denmark 26.39 25.24 14.93 28.60 18.33
46 Niclas Mach 22.21   23.40    Germany 22.21 24.64 23.34 24.15 22.70
47 Kaur Tuule 17.06   23.75    Estonia 21.05 17.06 24.44 27.97 25.76
48 Alexander Karlov 19.39   23.75    Sweden 19.39 20.29 35.49 22.59 28.36
49 Andreas Pung 19.17   23.76    Estonia 29.08 19.86 19.17 22.33 30.66
50 Callum Goodyear 18.01   23.90    United Kingdom 29.66 18.01 22.22 20.28 29.21
51 Alfred Saidlo 21.40   24.36    Estonia 21.40 44.11 26.63 24.42 22.03
52 Birk Bredland 22.01   25.00    Norway 26.11 25.48 23.42 22.01 27.71
53 Bertie Longden 21.29   25.06    United Kingdom 21.49 30.88 21.29 22.82 31.72
54 Eemil Lahti 18.87   25.20    Finland 18.87 31.52 28.45 23.29 23.86
55 Juho Arjanne 24.69   25.57    Finland 25.28 25.37 31.16 26.06 24.69
56 Arttu Puttonen 23.36   25.62    Finland 26.82 47.88 25.07 23.36 24.96
57 Laurids Abelsen Holm 21.22   25.85    Denmark 32.05 26.78 24.17 21.22 26.59
58 Jānis Zirnis 20.48   26.07    Latvia 28.45 23.86 20.48 26.52 27.82
59 Fabian Auroux 22.63   26.13    Germany 27.83 22.63 28.41 23.17 27.38
60 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 20.77   26.18    Sweden 24.46 26.83 28.93 27.26 20.77
61 Alex Stern 25.08   26.33    Sweden 25.76 32.60 25.08 27.17 26.05
62 Andrei Solntsev 21.60   26.66    Estonia 22.61 29.01 28.77 28.61 21.60
63 Sebastian Alanen 23.68   26.81    Sweden 23.68 36.72 26.14 26.73 27.57
64 Frederik Løchte 23.22   27.08    Denmark 24.79 23.22 28.58 29.57 27.87
65 Yuval Porat 21.66   27.33    Israel 28.61 33.51 21.66 26.92 26.46
66 Mads Philipsen 24.52   28.28    Denmark 31.13 27.63 26.09 24.52 43.81
67 Hari Anirudh 24.90   28.41    India 27.28 29.45 24.90 28.50 30.02
68 Juuso Suutari 23.89   28.50    Finland 30.41 37.79 27.36 23.89 27.73
69 Jan Erik Soosaar 20.31   28.59    Estonia 28.90 20.31 41.04 29.01 27.85
70 Ethan Pride 23.84   28.86    Australia 29.76 37.01 28.16 28.67 23.84
71 Aleksi Tuononen 25.68   28.98    Finland 29.68 28.82 31.30 25.68 28.43
72 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 20.10   29.08    Denmark 29.05 28.52 32.86 29.67 20.10
73 Viktor Zenk 26.46   29.80    Sweden 26.46 30.68 37.96 30.62 28.11
74 Victor Glyrskov 26.92   31.05    Denmark DNF 29.69 26.92 29.37 34.08
75 Remo Pihel 27.07   31.05    Estonia 27.07 33.78 30.03 29.33 DNF
76 Matthew Prestwich 27.34   31.47    United Kingdom 32.73 30.46 DNF 27.34 31.21
77 Kristoffer Vasehus 28.61   32.66    Denmark 34.46 32.65 28.61 36.34 30.86
78 Magne Njå 28.27   33.10    Norway 31.19 28.27 35.40 33.01 35.10
79 Sam Spendla 26.08   33.32    United Kingdom 26.08 49.26 32.61 33.16 34.19
80 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 30.67   33.35    Denmark 32.08 37.76 34.19 33.77 30.67
81 Karla Struer Lund 26.18   33.36    Denmark 26.18 1:02.74 35.45 34.96 29.66
82 Daniel Anker Hermansen 27.20   33.49    Denmark 38.76 27.20 34.84 33.14 32.48
83 Steffen Nielsen 31.97   38.15    Denmark 40.29 38.68 37.86 37.90 31.97
84 Robin Hagner 33.96   38.94    Finland 33.96 37.68 40.26 39.11 40.04
85 Johan í Nesinum Hytten 34.63   39.34    Denmark 43.03 38.38 38.71 40.94 34.63
86 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 35.66   41.23    Denmark 35.97 35.66 49.14 44.56 43.15
87 Lucas Debes 36.96   43.25    Denmark 1:02.62 48.94 36.96 42.53 38.29
88 Aaron Joshua Doerner 38.79   43.65    Germany 52.16 41.40 43.39 38.79 46.16
89 Jessica Moens 36.24   44.38    Belgium 52.72 36.24 46.16 41.96 45.01
90 Carl Emil Exner 40.08   50.02    Denmark 50.46 43.03 40.08 57.07 56.58
91 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 34.20   51.00    China 53.04 41.77 58.19 34.20 1:05.04
92 Villiam Pallisgård 40.39   51.04    Denmark 52.89 DNF 58.80 41.43 40.39
93 Peder Steen Henriksen 36.72   52.13    Denmark 52.22 49.45 56.07 54.72 36.72
94 Andy Nicholls 47.65   52.15    United Kingdom 48.94 51.78 1:13.07 47.65 55.72
95 Viljami Mettovaara 44.99   52.84    Finland 1:02.27 49.28 49.78 59.47 44.99
96 Roberta Pereira 36.81   1:01.84    United Kingdom 36.81 DNF 1:30.20 51.63 43.69
97 Asger Knude Jacobsen 54.13   1:04.40    Denmark 54.13 1:15.48 1:02.36 1:17.63 55.37
98 Alex Kekkonen 21.94   DNF    Finland 27.14 DNF DNF 21.94 40.20
99 Adam Greenwood 26.64   DNF    United Kingdom 38.77 46.77 26.64 DNS DNS
100 Eoin Dowling 38.06   DNF    Ireland DNF 41.55 38.06 DNF 53.58
101 Thor Muto Asmund 1:06.48      Denmark 1:06.48 1:11.92
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juliette Sébastien 9.20   12.34    France 11.89 9.20 14.43 11.74 13.39
2 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.86   NR 12.79    Norway 11.88 8.86 14.88 13.26 13.22
3 Antonie Paterakis 10.64   13.11   NR  Greece 14.36 13.86 12.61 12.86 10.64
4 Amos Nordman 10.78   13.12    Finland 12.31 10.85 10.78 16.19 19.87
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.59   13.79    Denmark 15.56 13.46 12.38 9.59 15.53
6 Linus Laurén 12.13   13.96    Finland 14.08 13.96 13.84 12.13 17.88
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.75   14.03    Sweden 10.75 12.48 15.33 14.29 22.69
8 Ulrik Bredland 12.90   14.41    Norway 12.90 16.53 13.27 14.18 15.78
9 Mats Valk 12.23   14.43    Netherlands 14.62 15.42 15.76 12.23 13.24
10 Ben Baron 12.92   14.63   NR  Israel 12.92 14.04 15.34 15.94 14.51
11 Daniel Wallin 12.41   14.95    Sweden 15.64 15.51 12.41 13.69 19.79
12 Sebastian Weyer 13.66   15.16    Germany 16.59 13.76 13.66 15.12 17.04
13 Erik Bryland 12.61   15.58    Sweden 15.52 17.47 18.27 13.76 12.61
14 Pessi Ansaranta 14.32   16.29    Finland 18.25 14.32 15.22 15.40 31.16
15 Ryan Wu 13.23   16.33    Canada 15.37 13.23 18.15 18.73 15.46
16 Anders Berggren 13.10   16.50    Sweden 17.69 16.17 13.10 17.30 16.04
17 Chris Mills 15.73   16.91    United Kingdom 16.04 16.06 15.73 20.87 18.64
18 Moritz Karl 15.41   17.25    Germany 17.93 15.41 18.61 15.74 18.09
19 Joonas Silvennoinen 14.69   17.38    Finland 17.87 21.87 17.34 16.92 14.69
20 Mikus Lembergs 14.37   17.77    Latvia 17.30 20.32 17.55 18.47 14.37
21 Daniel Vædele Egdal 15.14   18.09    Denmark 18.72 19.60 15.14 20.63 15.96
22 Niko Ronkainen 16.25   18.34    Finland 19.23 16.25 18.33 DNF 17.45
23 Jules Desjardin 17.55   18.67    France 17.55 19.14 18.00 23.12 18.86
24 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 15.85   18.72    Denmark 16.82 19.35 15.85 21.06 19.98
25 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 15.53   18.98    Denmark 15.53 21.60 19.96 20.07 16.91
26 Karina Grandjean Beck 15.12   19.01    Denmark 15.12 17.58 19.88 19.56 21.39
27 Laura Holzhauer 16.49   19.31    Germany 19.45 19.89 18.59 16.49 24.11
28 Helmer Ewert 16.60   19.36    Sweden 19.09 DNF 16.60 17.66 21.33
29 Wilhelm Kilders 16.71   19.40    Germany 16.71 18.32 20.45 19.44 25.20
30 Elvin Thorsen 16.66   19.54    Sweden 16.66 17.99 22.57 24.21 18.06
31 Celine Tran 16.94   19.57    Norway 19.33 23.85 19.81 19.58 16.94
32 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 18.11   20.07    Denmark 19.25 19.30 18.11 DNF 21.65
33 Santeri Laine 19.84   20.44    Finland 20.96 19.84 21.68 20.42 19.95
34 Henrik Buus Aagaard 16.65   20.56    Denmark 20.36 16.65 22.14 DNF 19.19
35 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 18.27   20.63    Estonia 18.82 21.01 18.27 22.05 29.93
36 Marcus Moberg 18.32   20.83    Sweden 19.53 18.94 18.32 29.76 24.01
37 James Molloy 19.99   22.01    United Kingdom 33.16 19.99 21.74 21.87 22.41
38 Philipp Danileiko 16.24   22.14    Finland 22.90 24.41 16.24 22.23 21.28
39 Timo Norrkniivilä 20.37   25.38    Finland 28.85 22.29 25.01 DNF 20.37
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 6.63   6.86    Finland 6.79 7.75 6.63 7.01 6.77
2 Daniel Wallin 5.88   7.25    Sweden 7.20 7.66 6.93 7.61 5.88
3 Sam Spendla 6.15   7.31    United Kingdom 6.50 7.54 9.23 6.15 7.89
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.22   7.54    Denmark 7.40 7.47 7.91 7.74 7.22
5 James Molloy 6.46   7.84    United Kingdom 8.00 8.33 7.64 7.87 6.46
6 Wilhelm Kilders 7.33   8.12    Germany 7.33 10.01 7.53 7.42 9.42
7 Alexander Karlov 7.11   8.32    Sweden 7.11 7.15 9.73 DNF 8.07
8 Matthew Prestwich 7.46   8.60    United Kingdom DNF 8.02 8.44 9.33 7.46
9 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.06   8.68    Denmark 7.06 9.07 10.45 8.45 8.52
10 Elvin Thorsen 7.67   8.78    Sweden 7.67 7.99 9.20 9.14 9.58
11 Laura Holzhauer 8.44   8.88    Germany DNF 8.53 8.76 9.35 8.44
12 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.07   9.86    Norway 9.07 10.36 10.12 11.14 9.10
13 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.55   10.19    Finland DNF 10.90 7.55 9.63 10.05
14 Callum Goodyear 8.56   11.03    United Kingdom 10.84 10.53 24.06 11.71 8.56
15 Darja Makurina 9.24   11.29    Latvia 11.64 10.90 17.24 9.24 11.32
16 Antonie Paterakis 9.12   11.31    Greece 11.51 11.32 11.11 14.17 9.12
17 Jēkabs Janovs 8.75   NR 11.46    Latvia 14.10 8.75 9.96 10.32 14.45
18 Francis Daniels Veğeris 9.17   11.85    Latvia 9.17 DNF 11.44 12.51 11.59
19 Helmer Ewert 11.26   11.99    Sweden 11.26 11.88 15.76 11.81 12.28
20 Bertie Longden 10.17   12.24    United Kingdom 10.84 13.28 10.17 DNF 12.60
21 Chris Mills 10.34   12.51    United Kingdom 10.34 17.17 11.80 12.29 13.45
22 Robin Hagner 11.04   12.71    Finland 13.98 12.07 12.07 14.80 11.04
23 Samuli Laine 12.09   13.38    Finland 12.09 DNF 14.63 12.69 12.81
24 Juho Arjanne 10.47   13.53    Finland 10.47 DNF 14.71 12.03 13.84
25 Alex Kekkonen 11.82   13.83    Finland 16.59 DNF 12.55 12.36 11.82
26 Joonas Silvennoinen 10.19   13.93    Finland 12.07 17.03 14.70 15.02 10.19
27 Niclas Mach 11.50   13.96    Germany DNF 15.65 11.58 14.65 11.50
28 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 12.53   14.32    Norway 19.69 13.45 12.53 14.04 15.47
29 Anders Berggren 12.23   14.49    Sweden 12.23 17.87 12.83 12.77 DNF
30 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 13.20   14.86    Denmark 13.67 DNF 13.20 13.64 17.27
31 Eemil Lahti 13.50   15.69    Finland 16.93 13.50 18.38 16.55 13.59
32 Santeri Laine 13.74   15.86    Finland 15.44 20.88 16.80 13.74 15.35
33 Jānis Zirnis 14.65   16.52    Latvia 17.42 19.37 14.65 15.22 16.92
34 Remo Pihel 14.59   NR 16.76   NR  Estonia 15.63 18.68 DNF 14.59 15.96
35 Ben Baron 16.54   17.54    Israel 16.61 21.04 17.89 16.54 18.11
36 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 11.57   18.72    Ukraine 11.57 DNF 24.55 12.59 19.01
37 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 16.05   19.07    Denmark 19.16 18.19 22.59 16.05 19.86
38 Henrik Buus Aagaard 13.91   19.12    Denmark 15.50 19.88 13.91 21.99 22.70
39 Juuso Suutari 15.82   20.74    Finland 18.83 DNF 20.52 22.88 15.82
40 Viktor Zenk 19.34   30.16    Sweden 25.73 19.34 DNF 42.93 21.82
41 Marcus Moberg 5.56   DNF    Sweden 5.56 7.38 DNF DNF 5.79
42 Mikus Lembergs 11.01   DNF    Latvia 13.35 12.00 DNF 11.01 DNF
43 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 11.02   DNF    Denmark 11.42 DNF 11.02 DNF DNF
44 Ryan Wu 12.61   DNF    Canada DNF 12.61 DNF DNF DNF
45 Victor Glyrskov 18.12   DNF    Denmark 24.82 18.12 DNF DNF 33.42
46 Andy Nicholls 18.14   DNF    United Kingdom 18.14 33.42 DNF DNF DNS
47 Ethan Pride 18.96   DNF    Australia DNF 18.96 DNF 28.98 24.42
48 Alex Stern 20.07      Sweden 20.07 20.41
49 Thor Muto Asmund 20.67      Denmark 21.75 20.67
50 Anna Buhl Bechmann 20.82      Denmark 29.12 20.82
51 Jan Erik Soosaar 21.82      Estonia DNF 21.82
52 Daniel Anker Hermansen 23.69      Denmark 23.69 28.53
53 Jacob Penther Henriksen 24.48      Denmark 24.48 24.92
54 Sebastian Alanen 25.14      Sweden 35.45 25.14
55 Carl Emil Exner 29.68      Denmark 29.68 29.68
56 Emilia Friberg 30.36      Sweden 30.36 DNF
57 Andrei Solntsev 35.85      Estonia 35.85 56.72
58 Pessi Ansaranta 40.72      Finland 40.72 DNF
59 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) DNF      China DNF DNF
59 Amanda Gutic Kekonius DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
59 Linus Laurén DNF      Finland DNF DNF
59 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
59 Juliette Sébastien DNF      France DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 5.79   6.71    Sweden 7.21 5.79 5.85 7.77 7.08
2 Niko Ronkainen 5.76   6.96    Finland 7.52 6.75 8.69 5.76 6.61
3 Sam Spendla 6.05   7.03    United Kingdom 6.83 6.05 7.18 7.08 8.03
4 Alexander Karlov 6.08   7.09    Sweden 7.72 6.99 6.08 7.44 6.84
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.91   7.35    Denmark 7.36 9.02 7.36 6.91 7.33
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.02   7.46    Denmark 7.02 7.58 7.64 11.16 7.15
7 Wilhelm Kilders 6.95   7.52    Germany 8.14 7.84 6.99 6.95 7.74
8 Matthew Prestwich 6.61   7.67    United Kingdom 9.32 6.61 7.75 6.98 8.28
9 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.54   7.76    Finland 6.54 7.52 8.24 7.58 8.18
10 Laura Holzhauer 6.62   7.77    Germany DNF 8.45 7.38 7.48 6.62
11 James Molloy 6.35   7.84    United Kingdom 9.36 6.66 DNF 6.35 7.50
12 Antonie Paterakis 10.08   10.32    Greece 10.31 10.20 10.82 10.08 10.46
13 Jēkabs Janovs 9.72   10.73    Latvia 9.72 10.16 10.69 11.33 14.42
14 Elvin Thorsen 8.46   11.02    Sweden 8.46 10.49 DNF 9.11 13.46
15 Callum Goodyear 10.10   11.47    United Kingdom 13.37 10.10 10.73 10.30 16.46
16 Darja Makurina 10.42   11.54    Latvia 11.75 11.00 10.42 DNF 11.88
17 Francis Daniels Veğeris 9.94   11.95    Latvia 11.20 13.45 11.56 13.10 9.94
18 Bertie Longden 10.83   11.99    United Kingdom 11.69 12.73 10.83 DNF 11.56
19 Helmer Ewert 10.52   12.04    Sweden 14.85 11.99 10.52 11.96 12.18
20 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.76   13.01    Norway 17.17 9.96 9.76 11.91 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 32.61   34.86    Finland 36.70 39.07 34.55 32.61 33.32
2 Juliette Sébastien 43.44   47.20    France 46.37 43.44 53.60 45.67 49.56
3 Oscar Roth Andersen 43.97   47.27    Denmark DNF 45.37 43.97 48.95 47.48
4 Karina Grandjean Beck 42.96   48.10    Denmark 45.99 47.48 50.84 42.96 51.02
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 40.07   48.45    Sweden 51.29 48.15 40.07 55.53 45.90
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 45.98   48.97    Denmark 47.09 46.16 53.65 53.73 45.98
7 Mats Valk 46.27   51.89    Netherlands 51.67 50.60 53.41 46.27 54.43
8 Laura Holzhauer 47.65   53.95    Germany 53.67 54.00 54.19 1:01.60 47.65
9 Ben Baron 51.32   55.11    Israel 1:06.47 51.32 58.33 51.88 55.11
10 Ryan Wu 56.09   58.67    Canada 1:03.71 56.69 56.09 58.41 1:00.90
11 Daniel Vædele Egdal 51.48   58.86    Denmark 1:05.56 51.48 53.60 1:03.14 59.85
12 Celine Tran 55.02   59.06    Norway 59.21 55.02 56.53 1:02.46 1:01.44
13 Antonie Paterakis 48.78   NR 1:00.53    Greece 1:01.29 48.78 1:04.86 55.45 1:20.84
14 Daniel Wallin 51.56   1:01.62    Sweden 59.24 1:09.88 51.56 56.37 1:09.26
15 Joonas Silvennoinen 55.74   1:02.76    Finland 59.42 55.74 1:00.83 1:14.69 1:08.02
16 Callum Goodyear 56.60   1:07.93    United Kingdom 1:09.32 1:07.97 1:06.49 56.60 1:11.37
17 Elvin Thorsen 1:02.42   1:07.93    Sweden 1:15.85 1:02.42 1:08.07 1:03.79 1:11.94
18 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:08.37   1:11.10    Denmark 1:13.00 1:12.15 1:12.26 1:08.89 1:08.37
19 Linus Laurén 1:01.86   1:12.37    Finland 1:11.41 1:20.57 1:12.21 1:01.86 1:13.48
20 Wilhelm Kilders 1:04.91   1:13.49    Germany 1:25.15 1:04.91 1:09.25 1:17.68 1:13.54
21 Helmer Ewert 1:04.39   1:13.77    Sweden 1:19.70 1:12.55 1:24.59 1:04.39 1:09.06
22 James Molloy 59.64   1:14.84    United Kingdom 1:28.22 59.64 1:14.75 1:04.39 1:25.38
23 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:08.25   1:15.26    Norway 1:12.23 1:08.25 1:14.01 1:25.91 1:19.53
24 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:04.57   1:16.60    Denmark 1:04.57 1:12.28 1:13.43 1:24.09 1:29.53
25 Jan Erik Soosaar 1:04.88   1:16.75    Estonia 1:15.01 1:18.17 1:17.07 1:04.88 DNF
26 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 54.57   1:20.62    Denmark 1:26.97 1:24.90 1:27.02 1:09.99 54.57
27 Zoé de Moffarts 1:13.93   1:23.08    Belgium 1:33.27 1:27.52 1:25.78 1:15.93 1:13.93
28 Chris Mills 1:08.12   1:25.05    United Kingdom 1:21.58 1:08.12 1:21.81 1:31.77 1:34.81
29 Jēkabs Janovs 1:16.87   1:25.76    Latvia 1:24.72 1:27.18 1:16.87 1:28.02 1:25.38
30 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 1:15.83   1:27.25    Ukraine 1:36.87 1:25.32 1:29.23 1:27.19 1:15.83
31 Erik Bryland 1:11.79   1:27.54    Sweden 1:29.53 1:11.79 1:28.96 1:25.30 1:28.36
32 Emilia Friberg 1:20.32   1:28.10    Sweden 1:36.27 1:20.32 1:26.14 1:32.46 1:25.71
33 Juho Arjanne 1:22.78   1:28.29    Finland 1:33.24 1:26.57 1:28.80 1:29.51 1:22.78
34 Hari Anirudh 1:14.53   1:28.77    India 1:14.53 1:21.21 1:35.04 1:30.07 1:43.61
35 Marcus Moberg 1:19.60   1:29.42    Sweden 1:20.58 1:36.52 1:31.17 1:36.81 1:19.60
36 Anders Berggren 1:23.59   1:29.54    Sweden 1:39.45 1:23.59 1:35.45 1:25.60 1:27.58
37 Bertie Longden 1:23.51   1:29.68    United Kingdom 1:38.98 1:23.51 1:31.55 1:24.54 1:32.95
38 Mikus Lembergs 1:16.32   1:29.86    Latvia 1:35.80 1:33.45 1:16.32 1:45.49 1:20.34
39 Niclas Mach 1:23.27   1:30.63    Germany 1:23.27 1:30.39 1:28.02 1:33.49 1:36.58
40 Pessi Ansaranta 1:09.85   1:32.59    Finland 1:09.85 1:42.63 1:25.83 1:32.66 1:39.27
41 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1:16.58   1:34.54    Latvia 1:37.50 1:26.21 1:50.80 1:16.58 1:39.91
42 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:24.78   1:34.62    Denmark DNF 1:37.82 1:31.58 1:34.46 1:24.78
43 Karla Struer Lund 1:28.49   1:35.99    Denmark 1:39.20 1:33.90 1:28.49 1:34.86 1:48.25
44 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:25.63   1:36.93    China 1:41.64 1:36.63 1:25.63 1:45.41 1:32.53
45 Peder Steen Henriksen 1:33.34   1:37.92    Denmark 1:35.31 1:33.34 1:33.79 1:44.66 1:47.05
46 Ethan Pride 1:26.54   1:39.59    Australia 1:26.54 1:55.11 1:39.30 1:41.69 1:37.77
47 Philipp Danileiko 1:30.57   1:40.79    Finland 2:00.59 1:33.37 1:30.57 1:48.29 1:40.71
48 Sebastian Alanen 1:37.95   1:40.80    Sweden 1:42.51 1:39.05 1:37.95 1:40.83 1:49.07
49 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:29.17   1:41.08    Finland 1:52.94 1:39.96 1:56.94 1:29.17 1:30.33
50 Frederik Løchte 1:27.28   1:41.55    Denmark 1:57.36 1:34.75 1:35.53 1:54.37 1:27.28
51 Alex Stern 1:32.75   1:47.18    Sweden 1:55.53 1:32.75 1:37.42 1:58.41 1:48.59
52 Matthew Prestwich 1:41.59   1:47.98    United Kingdom 1:53.53 1:42.67 1:47.73 2:05.72 1:41.59
53 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:37.40   1:48.04    Norway 1:46.64 2:09.73 1:37.40 1:49.13 1:48.36
54 Alexander Karlov 1:41.32   1:53.39    Sweden 2:06.98 1:48.36 1:41.32 1:45.67 2:06.13
55 Steffen Nielsen 1:44.87   1:55.47    Denmark 2:03.41 1:44.87 1:49.88 1:53.11 2:13.45
56 Santeri Laine 1:48.06   1:58.46    Finland 1:57.19 2:00.45 1:57.73 2:08.96 1:48.06
57 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 1:55.02   2:08.53    Denmark 1:55.02 2:05.71 2:05.53 2:14.36 2:29.83
58 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 1:58.88   2:09.63    Denmark 2:22.10 1:58.88 2:12.31 2:11.89 2:04.68
59 Jessica Moens 1:59.52   2:20.91    Belgium 2:43.69 1:59.52 2:11.34 2:50.35 2:07.69
60 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:55.34   2:27.40    Denmark 1:55.34 2:42.77 2:13.03 2:31.33 2:37.85
61 Sam Spendla 2:01.92      United Kingdom 2:19.91 2:01.92
62 Magne Njå 2:08.36      Norway 2:28.82 2:08.36
63 Yuval Porat 2:09.23      Israel 2:39.10 2:09.23
64 Remo Pihel 2:20.46      Estonia 2:20.46 2:21.19
65 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:20.69      Denmark 2:20.69 2:28.70
66 Viljami Mettovaara 2:22.36      Finland 2:25.25 2:22.36
67 Alex Kekkonen 2:23.68      Finland 2:23.68 2:42.96
68 Kaur Tuule 2:24.00      Estonia 2:24.00 2:46.04
69 Andreas Pung 2:31.69      Estonia 3:28.78 2:31.69
70 Villiam Pallisgård 2:45.95      Denmark 2:45.95 2:57.39
71 Jānis Zirnis 2:50.27      Latvia 2:50.27 3:12.90
72 Asger Knude Jacobsen 2:52.02      Denmark 3:17.57 2:52.02
73 Mikkel Waaben Hertz 2:52.48      Denmark 3:09.38 2:52.48
74 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 2:55.27      Estonia DNF 2:55.27
75 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 3:05.64      Denmark 3:05.64 3:28.10
76 Viktor Zenk 3:27.25      Sweden DNF 3:27.25
77 Aaron Joshua Doerner 3:44.15      Germany 3:44.15 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 32.09   36.44    Finland 40.30 33.69 35.34 32.09 40.83
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 40.15   46.08    Denmark 41.79 50.14 40.15 46.30 54.43
3 Juliette Sébastien 43.18   46.37    France 50.04 43.18 58.42 45.66 43.42
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 39.52   48.32    Denmark 51.80 39.52 50.66 50.08 44.21
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 44.17   49.75    Denmark 52.15 56.82 50.56 46.54 44.17
6 Ben Baron 47.28   50.50   NR  Israel 51.71 50.84 47.28 48.96 53.83
7 Ryan Wu 49.01   53.09    Canada 49.01 53.98 53.65 51.63 58.43
8 Mats Valk 46.04   53.74    Netherlands 54.82 52.81 56.93 46.04 53.60
9 Jakob Gunnarsson 41.85   53.91    Sweden 55.41 41.85 54.63 51.69 55.71
10 Laura Holzhauer 49.61   54.49    Germany 56.27 54.41 53.56 55.50 49.61
11 Daniel Vædele Egdal 51.35   58.24    Denmark 51.35 58.70 57.29 1:01.68 58.74
12 Antonie Paterakis 55.69   1:01.14    Greece 1:01.57 1:20.73 1:01.10 55.69 1:00.74
13 Celine Tran 58.17   1:02.55    Norway 59.15 1:06.42 1:02.09 1:07.85 58.17
14 Callum Goodyear 59.76   1:02.98    United Kingdom 1:03.77 59.76 1:09.94 1:02.40 1:02.76
15 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 58.52   1:04.59    Denmark 1:10.35 1:07.56 1:02.58 1:03.63 58.52
16 Joonas Silvennoinen 53.87   1:05.09    Finland 57.52 53.87 1:27.01 1:11.00 1:06.74
17 Linus Laurén 1:03.07   1:08.99    Finland 1:09.77 1:03.07 1:12.84 1:07.30 1:09.91
18 Elvin Thorsen 1:05.59   1:11.79    Sweden 1:10.30 1:16.49 1:15.43 1:09.63 1:05.59
19 Wilhelm Kilders 1:05.19   1:15.98    Germany 1:17.22 1:13.10 1:17.61 1:23.57 1:05.19
20 Daniel Wallin 56.52   DNF    Sweden DNF 56.52 57.36 DNF 1:01.99
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 1.98   2.78    France 1.98 2.18 4.72 4.12 2.03
2 Elvin Thorsen 2.19   2.95    Sweden 2.19 2.65 4.54 3.97 2.23
3 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.69   3.34    Denmark 2.69 3.57 3.23 5.66 3.21
4 Daniel Wallin 2.69   3.63    Sweden 4.61 2.69 3.69 3.60 3.59
5 Linus Laurén 2.80   3.64    Finland 3.10 2.80 3.24 4.80 4.58
6 Chris Mills 3.12   3.75    United Kingdom 3.12 5.91 3.74 3.72 3.80
7 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.00   3.77    Denmark 3.50 3.00 3.74 4.06 9.99
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.57   3.92    Sweden 3.57 3.75 3.69 11.13 4.33
9 Marcus Moberg 3.62   4.04    Sweden 3.62 4.91 4.11 4.38 3.63
10 Antonie Paterakis 2.75   4.33    Greece 2.75 4.11 4.39 4.49 6.91
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.19   4.47    Denmark 2.19 3.72 4.69 6.99 4.99
12 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.50   4.55    Finland 3.51 3.50 5.77 5.51 4.62
13 Helmer Ewert 3.26   4.64    Sweden 3.26 5.16 4.16 DNF 4.60
14 Remo Pihel 3.16   4.74   NR  Estonia 5.70 4.60 4.03 5.60 3.16
15 Jēkabs Janovs 4.19   4.75    Latvia 4.84 5.06 4.19 4.88 4.52
16 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4.30   4.77    Norway 4.36 4.43 5.53 6.34 4.30
17 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3.56   4.82    Denmark 4.84 4.93 3.56 4.92 4.70
18 Niclas Mach 3.37   5.05    Germany 3.37 5.22 4.64 6.14 5.30
19 Ben Baron 4.77   5.11    Israel 9.37 4.89 4.77 5.48 4.95
20 Sebastian Alanen 3.50   5.12    Sweden 6.14 4.92 4.69 3.50 5.75
21 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.16   5.16    Denmark 3.16 3.57 5.24 8.55 6.66
22 Magne Njå 4.01   5.27    Norway 4.58 4.01 5.90 10.14 5.32
23 Laura Holzhauer 3.79   5.35    Germany 3.79 8.54 4.91 6.36 4.79
24 Juho Arjanne 4.50   5.73    Finland 4.61 6.35 4.50 7.07 6.24
25 Niko Ronkainen 4.62   5.78    Finland 5.76 8.56 4.62 5.90 5.69
26 Karina Grandjean Beck 4.49   5.81    Denmark 6.26 4.49 5.79 7.81 5.37
27 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 4.60   5.87    Ukraine 6.40 5.92 8.26 4.60 5.28
28 Juliette Sébastien 4.25   5.98    France 5.73 5.62 6.59 4.25 6.91
29 Wilhelm Kilders 4.37   5.98    Germany 4.37 4.48 DNF 8.46 4.99
30 Asger Knude Jacobsen 5.39   5.99    Denmark 6.27 7.25 5.60 6.10 5.39
31 Mikus Lembergs 4.59   6.06    Latvia 4.93 6.36 7.16 4.59 6.89
32 Amos Nordman 5.56   6.15    Finland 5.88 7.48 5.56 6.92 5.66
33 Alex Kekkonen 4.89   6.16    Finland 6.22 4.89 6.36 8.29 5.89
34 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.74   6.22    Finland 8.14 4.74 6.43 6.22 6.02
35 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 4.63   6.35    Norway 6.37 5.21 12.78 7.47 4.63
36 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 5.35   6.39    Estonia 5.88 7.84 6.50 5.35 6.80
37 Erik Bryland 3.66   6.41    Sweden 8.42 6.20 8.74 3.66 4.60
38 Francis Daniels Veğeris 4.88   6.42    Latvia 7.62 6.32 4.88 6.17 6.78
39 Callum Goodyear 6.02   6.47    United Kingdom 7.70 6.56 6.69 6.02 6.17
40 Santeri Laine 5.55   6.56    Finland 8.11 7.10 6.62 5.55 5.97
41 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 5.07   6.70    Norway 7.16 6.69 5.07 7.11 6.29
42 Victor Glyrskov 4.74   6.72    Denmark 7.09 8.58 7.78 4.74 5.28
43 Andreas Pung 5.15   6.89    Estonia 5.15 6.03 8.97 8.60 6.04
44 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.37   6.91    Sweden 6.12 5.37 9.28 7.50 7.10
45 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 4.40   6.97    Denmark 5.60 4.40 8.38 7.63 7.69
46 Hari Anirudh 3.64   7.10    India 3.64 10.83 5.46 9.87 5.96
47 Alexander Karlov 5.58   7.13    Sweden 5.58 5.85 8.65 6.88 9.52
48 Eemil Lahti 6.44   7.20    Finland 9.16 6.57 8.16 6.44 6.87
49 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 6.49   7.30    Denmark 10.41 7.46 6.88 7.57 6.49
50 Alex Stern 4.83   7.35    Sweden 11.22 8.50 7.87 4.83 5.68
51 Celine Tran 5.77   7.36    Norway 6.31 23.00 8.61 5.77 7.17
52 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 7.04   7.45    Denmark 7.72 7.52 7.12 7.04 7.91
53 Matthew Prestwich 4.43   7.78    United Kingdom 7.69 8.55 8.94 7.09 4.43
54 Ethan Pride 6.17   7.96    Australia 9.63 7.03 10.02 6.17 7.22
55 Jan Erik Soosaar 4.75   8.00    Estonia 8.20 9.70 13.50 6.10 4.75
56 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 6.62   8.02    Denmark 8.94 9.98 7.13 6.62 7.99
57 Zoé de Moffarts 6.69   8.11    Belgium 14.04 6.69 8.13 8.17 8.02
58 Lucas Debes 6.67   8.16    Denmark 7.02 12.07 8.69 6.67 8.78
59 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5.58   8.17    Denmark 11.69 6.46 9.44 8.61 5.58
60 Aleksi Tuononen 7.43   8.17    Finland 11.80 7.43 8.18 8.62 7.70
61 Kaur Tuule 5.06   8.26    Estonia 9.09 6.64 11.08 9.04 5.06
62 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 4.64   8.28    Denmark 10.89 7.88 7.48 4.64 9.49
63 Anna Buhl Bechmann 7.82   8.72    Denmark 10.53 8.08 8.22 9.87 7.82
64 Jānis Zirnis 6.48   8.78    Latvia 8.61 7.36 11.47 10.38 6.48
65 Frederik Løchte 4.40   8.79    Denmark 9.81 8.30 4.40 11.28 8.25
66 Jessica Moens 8.04   8.89    Belgium 10.35 8.04 8.06 8.26 17.24
67 Arttu Puttonen 6.30   9.03    Finland 10.22 6.30 14.02 6.78 10.10
68 Robin Hagner 5.86   9.05    Finland 9.76 8.57 14.42 8.83 5.86
69 Juuso Suutari 6.88   9.23    Finland 7.83 17.30 11.96 7.91 6.88
70 Bertie Longden 6.38   9.49    United Kingdom 12.82 7.06 13.22 8.59 6.38
71 Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst 7.80   9.83    Denmark DNF 11.61 9.04 8.85 7.80
72 Mikkel Waaben Hertz 8.12   10.09    Denmark 10.37 11.19 8.81 11.09 8.12
73 Pessi Ansaranta 6.61   10.11    Finland 9.16 6.61 12.70 12.94 8.47
74 Anders Berggren 7.29   10.31    Sweden 12.26 10.28 8.40 7.29 17.33
75 Johan í Nesinum Hytten 7.36   10.48    Denmark 16.33 10.90 10.12 10.43 7.36
76 Yuval Porat 9.75   10.49    Israel 10.26 11.09 12.79 9.75 10.12
77 Peder Steen Henriksen 8.78   10.50    Denmark 13.41 8.78 9.41 10.90 11.19
78 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 7.47   10.58    China 7.47 14.64 11.47 11.09 9.18
79 Viljami Mettovaara 8.00   10.62    Finland 12.14 12.75 8.29 8.00 11.43
80 Kristoffer Vasehus 7.10   10.93    Denmark 11.61 12.14 10.24 7.10 10.95
81 James Molloy 6.23   11.03    United Kingdom 7.00 6.23 14.15 16.43 11.94
82 Villiam Pallisgård 8.83   11.09    Denmark 15.22 14.63 8.83 9.74 8.90
83 Ulrik Bredland 9.30   11.15    Norway 9.30 10.37 11.95 11.81 11.27
84 Viktor Zenk 8.83   11.83    Sweden 10.51 10.93 8.83 14.06 DNF
85 Jacob Penther Henriksen 8.82   12.44    Denmark 14.69 9.11 8.82 13.52 19.36
86 Carl Emil Exner 8.82   12.48    Denmark 10.66 16.89 11.55 8.82 15.23
87 Rasmus Jakobsen 11.83   13.69    Denmark 14.17 12.76 11.83 14.14 15.61
88 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 9.70   14.31    Denmark DNF 14.66 9.70 11.44 16.84
89 Steffen Nielsen 12.23   15.10    Denmark 24.18 15.68 12.23 14.84 14.79
90 Aaron Joshua Doerner 6.93   15.75    Germany 17.08 20.48 6.93 11.00 19.17
91 Jakob Andreas Clay Holm 11.06   15.90    Denmark 18.41 18.02 11.28 23.32 11.06
92 Sam Spendla 5.76   17.86    United Kingdom 27.27 21.29 5.76 23.84 8.45
93 Marius Raaby Brønden 11.12   20.84    Denmark 23.86 19.71 24.03 11.12 18.96
94 Júlíus Cramer Andersen 15.00   21.19    Denmark 15.00 37.16 17.78 19.72 26.06
95 Kaisa Exner 15.32   23.05    Denmark 18.31 39.50 23.22 27.61 15.32
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 2.34   2.66    France 4.74 2.34 2.39 2.93 2.67
2 Antonie Paterakis 2.90   3.10    Greece 4.15 2.95 2.92 3.42 2.90
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.48   3.27    Denmark 5.27 2.57 2.48 3.02 4.21
4 Elvin Thorsen 1.96   3.35    Sweden 2.94 1.96 4.28 2.83 4.47
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.94   3.36    Denmark 3.26 3.37 6.14 2.94 3.45
6 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.35   3.63    Finland 4.66 3.92 3.35 3.36 3.60
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.63   3.92    Denmark 3.92 4.46 2.63 7.18 3.37
8 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.97   4.06    Denmark 6.09 3.67 2.97 4.16 4.35
9 Linus Laurén 3.03   4.28    Finland 4.44 3.58 5.46 3.03 4.83
10 Helmer Ewert 2.54   4.32    Sweden 6.04 3.83 2.54 6.43 3.10
11 Daniel Wallin 2.15   4.42    Sweden 4.46 DNF 2.15 4.65 4.14
12 Chris Mills 2.91   4.50    United Kingdom 5.86 5.64 2.91 3.10 4.75
13 Niclas Mach 3.34   4.57    Germany 5.54 3.61 3.34 4.57 DNF
14 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3.33   4.58    Norway 5.54 4.77 3.44 5.94 3.33
15 Sebastian Alanen 3.61   4.60    Sweden 3.61 4.91 5.25 4.20 4.70
16 Marcus Moberg 2.02   4.74    Sweden 4.02 2.02 6.05 4.14 6.22
17 Magne Njå 3.37   4.74    Norway 3.37 6.08 4.79 5.41 4.02
18 Amos Nordman 3.47   4.76    Finland 3.53 5.05 3.47 6.46 5.69
19 Laura Holzhauer 4.26   4.81    Germany 4.26 4.38 4.83 5.23 5.29
20 Jēkabs Janovs 3.01   5.04    Latvia 4.85 4.81 3.01 9.00 5.46
21 Niko Ronkainen 3.42   5.12    Finland 4.10 5.72 3.42 9.75 5.55
22 Wilhelm Kilders 4.25   5.45    Germany 4.25 5.05 6.88 5.93 5.37
23 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4.42   5.52    Norway 8.07 5.39 5.99 4.42 5.17
24 Alex Kekkonen 3.74   5.54    Finland 5.21 5.48 5.92 9.85 3.74
25 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3.00   5.58    Denmark DNF 3.97 3.00 7.88 4.90
26 Mikus Lembergs 3.55   5.63    Latvia 3.55 6.09 4.41 8.26 6.38
27 Juho Arjanne 3.77   5.72    Finland 4.32 5.82 3.77 7.82 7.01
28 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 3.42   5.89    Estonia 6.92 3.42 5.91 7.17 4.84
29 Francis Daniels Veğeris 4.03   5.93    Latvia 5.94 6.01 5.85 6.81 4.03
30 Remo Pihel 4.40   5.97    Estonia 4.40 5.91 6.30 5.71 9.88
31 Juliette Sébastien 3.46   6.18    France 7.64 4.12 3.46 11.90 6.77
32 Karina Grandjean Beck 4.93   6.46    Denmark 7.91 4.93 5.20 11.40 6.27
33 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.66   6.47    Sweden 10.10 DNF 3.93 3.66 5.39
34 Santeri Laine 6.10   6.51    Finland 6.82 6.11 6.60 8.45 6.10
35 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.52   6.85    Finland 4.52 6.55 8.02 7.77 6.24
36 Ben Baron 5.70   6.96    Israel 13.68 5.70 5.72 7.28 7.88
37 Asger Knude Jacobsen 4.96   7.31    Denmark 7.17 8.95 5.82 11.57 4.96
38 Erik Bryland 5.61   8.68    Sweden 10.85 9.57 7.47 8.99 5.61
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.12   8.80    Denmark 9.07 9.57 8.12 8.40 8.93
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.87   9.72    Denmark 9.09 9.95 10.13 11.31 8.87
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.42   9.84    Denmark 6.42 8.50 12.00 10.91 10.10
4 Helmer Ewert 7.93   10.49    Sweden 7.93 18.63 11.71 11.20 8.55
5 Linus Laurén 8.27   11.43    Finland 10.26 8.27 15.16 15.30 8.87
6 Antonie Paterakis 12.01   13.46    Greece 12.01 13.82 14.04 12.53 16.53
7 Daniel Wallin 10.66   13.74    Sweden 11.04 10.66 15.68 14.50 42.93
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.70   15.58    Sweden 10.70 23.70 14.70 19.59 12.46
9 Juho Arjanne 13.29   15.69    Finland 20.22 15.25 14.76 17.06 13.29
10 Joonas Silvennoinen 13.46   16.25    Finland 13.46 20.93 14.51 15.10 19.14
11 Jules Desjardin 10.85   16.34    France 10.85 15.39 DNF 18.77 14.87
12 James Molloy 12.94   17.62    United Kingdom 12.94 15.72 18.57 20.44 18.58
13 Santeri Laine 12.69   17.73    Finland 12.69 21.33 17.01 22.89 14.84
14 Marcus Moberg 12.33   17.93    Sweden 12.33 20.93 17.91 15.80 20.09
15 Sebastian Alanen 13.10   17.99    Sweden 13.10 16.91 21.15 17.96 19.09
16 Elvin Thorsen 9.95   18.20    Sweden 9.95 13.17 27.61 DNF 13.82
17 Wilhelm Kilders 13.99   18.37    Germany 13.99 19.33 18.23 DNF 17.55
18 Alex Stern 15.68   18.68    Sweden 15.68 19.74 17.88 18.42 20.63
19 Mats Valk 13.68   18.90    Netherlands 13.68 20.08 36.37 21.22 15.40
20 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 14.45   19.20    Denmark 17.66 21.16 21.04 18.89 14.45
21 Hari Anirudh 15.57   19.39    India 15.57 23.53 18.60 16.77 22.81
22 Amos Nordman 13.45   19.45    Finland 16.27 23.48 18.59 13.45 23.95
23 Laura Holzhauer 16.92   20.52    Germany 17.87 27.52 19.58 16.92 24.12
24 Pessi Ansaranta 15.75   20.59    Finland 15.75 29.13 16.73 41.20 15.92
25 Ben Baron 12.36   20.69    Israel 12.36 21.40 39.84 21.59 19.09
26 Victor Glyrskov 15.50   21.17    Denmark 19.48 22.02 25.22 22.00 15.50
27 Timo Norrkniivilä 16.44   21.71    Finland 20.18 21.90 23.05 25.72 16.44
28 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 19.54   21.79    Denmark 19.54 23.77 22.05 19.54 24.79
29 Jānis Zirnis 14.60   21.84    Latvia 21.87 24.03 22.90 20.76 14.60
30 Ryan Wu 16.80   21.89    Canada 45.20 17.80 16.80 28.88 18.98
31 Juuso Suutari 19.89   21.95    Finland 20.66 21.87 19.89 23.33 30.70
32 Matthew Prestwich 19.25   22.47    United Kingdom 19.25 22.82 25.89 21.58 23.00
33 Bertie Longden 15.94   22.70    United Kingdom 15.94 27.35 21.88 21.03 25.20
34 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 17.80   23.02    Norway 17.80 22.92 24.94 21.19 28.95
35 Jēkabs Janovs 20.63   23.05    Latvia 29.09 20.63 23.92 23.68 21.55
36 Karla Struer Lund 21.82   24.75    Denmark 21.95 41.57 21.82 27.67 24.63
37 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 23.28   26.50    Denmark 26.93 23.28 27.46 42.62 25.11
38 Remo Pihel 20.14   26.66    Estonia 37.56 20.14 28.90 28.48 22.59
39 Sam Spendla 25.12   27.11    United Kingdom 26.65 26.87 32.72 27.81 25.12
40 Erik Bryland 25.80   27.50    Sweden 25.80 26.73 25.84 29.92 32.71
41 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 22.40   27.54    Norway 26.86 32.29 22.40 26.99 28.76
42 Niclas Mach 21.82   27.58    Germany 30.09 25.78 26.88 21.82 39.22
43 Henrik Buus Aagaard 19.20   28.46    Denmark 19.20 51.66 27.99 27.97 29.42
44 Eemil Lahti 20.88   28.82    Finland 20.88 25.87 34.07 26.52 36.90
45 Juliette Sébastien 14.45   29.07    France 14.45 33.22 31.14 23.45 32.61
46 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 26.51   29.50    Sweden 26.75 33.57 1:08.94 26.51 28.17
47 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 18.14   30.17    Denmark 18.14 30.42 34.35 30.67 29.43
48 Joey Gouly 26.04   31.38    United Kingdom 49.61 36.35 26.04 26.35 31.45
49 Chris Mills 23.72   32.04    United Kingdom 39.02 39.52 27.33 29.76 23.72
50 Francis Daniels Veğeris 31.31   33.05    Latvia 31.61 31.31 36.03 31.50 38.36
51 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 26.15   33.42    Ukraine DNF 35.47 26.68 38.10 26.15
52 Andrei Solntsev 23.55   33.70    Estonia 23.55 1:07.03 29.07 33.29 38.75
53 Steffen Nielsen 22.42   34.25    Denmark 36.49 22.42 47.60 26.35 39.91
54 Anders Berggren 22.74   39.18    Sweden 38.33 22.74 56.78 44.12 35.08
55 Callum Goodyear 21.32   39.19    United Kingdom 43.18 41.88 21.32 40.06 35.62
56 Johan í Nesinum Hytten 28.29   40.41    Denmark 40.74 40.65 39.84 1:10.04 28.29
57 Alex Kekkonen 29.46   41.30    Finland 48.17 35.95 39.79 29.46 DNF
58 Carl Emil Exner 40.88   45.69    Denmark 1:27.48 41.96 46.06 49.05 40.88
59 Viljami Mettovaara 33.54   47.92    Finland 49.05 39.83 33.54 58.16 54.87
60 Kaur Tuule 44.29   59.50    Estonia 58.00 44.29 58.37 1:09.67 1:02.13
61 Andy Nicholls 49.25      United Kingdom 49.25 55.15
62 Mikkel Waaben Hertz 51.08      Denmark 1:02.55 51.08
63 Villiam Pallisgård 52.39      Denmark DNF 52.39
64 Viktor Zenk 57.38      Sweden 57.38 1:09.10
65 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 57.58      China 57.58 1:05.96
66 Aaron Joshua Doerner 57.80      Germany 57.80 DNF
67 Peder Steen Henriksen 1:02.87      Denmark 1:04.00 1:02.87
68 Jan Erik Soosaar 1:06.47      Estonia 1:11.82 1:06.47
69 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 1:16.53      Estonia DNF 1:16.53
70 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen DNF      Denmark DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.96   7.66    Denmark 7.03 9.12 10.78 6.83 5.96
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.31   10.18    Denmark 12.23 10.46 8.31 10.49 9.60
3 Helmer Ewert 8.00   10.28    Sweden 9.32 8.96 8.00 14.29 12.56
4 Linus Laurén 6.87   NR 10.34    Finland 9.32 9.49 12.20 12.77 6.87
5 Antonie Paterakis 9.19   11.26    Greece 9.19 9.28 13.07 16.01 11.42
6 Wilhelm Kilders 11.17   13.50    Germany 14.34 13.54 12.61 39.97 11.17
7 Elvin Thorsen 10.99   13.65    Sweden 10.99 13.94 17.90 13.70 13.30
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.26   13.80    Denmark 16.50 11.26 13.32 18.22 11.58
9 Daniel Wallin 9.70   14.60    Sweden 31.98 9.70 13.17 16.18 14.44
10 Juho Arjanne 11.82   14.62    Finland 18.30 11.82 12.35 16.67 14.85
11 Jules Desjardin 11.17   15.22    France 11.17 17.14 20.08 17.03 11.49
12 Marcus Moberg 14.20   15.75    Sweden 15.98 14.20 16.23 21.60 15.03
13 Mats Valk 13.77   16.14    Netherlands 13.77 16.05 16.35 27.19 16.03
14 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.25   16.37    Sweden 15.89 13.16 8.25 40.57 20.07
15 James Molloy 13.94   17.54    United Kingdom 19.62 13.94 17.86 15.74 19.02
16 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 14.22   17.68    Denmark 14.22 17.28 18.00 17.91 17.86
17 Joonas Silvennoinen 13.67   17.93    Finland 30.12 18.80 15.63 19.36 13.67
18 Santeri Laine 14.43   19.78    Finland 19.38 14.43 21.78 19.01 20.95
19 Alex Stern 12.28   22.34    Sweden 28.79 12.28 22.54 30.03 15.70
20 Sebastian Alanen 12.86   23.35    Sweden 21.64 DNF 15.61 32.79 12.86
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:11.95   DNF    Denmark 3:11.95 DNF DNF
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 6:48.00   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 6:48.00
3 Viktor Zenk 7:55.87   9:21.85    Sweden 8:33.68 7:55.87 11:36.00
4 James Molloy 9:32.79   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 9:32.79 DNF
5 Andrei Solntsev 11:43.00   DNF    Estonia DNF DNF 11:43.00
6 Helmer Ewert 18:59.00   DNF    Sweden 19:14.00 DNF 18:59.00
7 Bertie Longden DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
7 Ole Nikolai Gjerset DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNS DNS
7 Matthew Prestwich DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
7 Daniel Anker Hermansen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
7 Knut Skaug Haraldsen DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNS DNS
7 Jēkabs Janovs DNF   DNF    Latvia DNF DNF DNS
7 Yuval Porat DNF   DNF    Israel DNF DNF DNF
7 Hari Anirudh DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
7 Wilhelm Kilders DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
7 Laura Holzhauer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
7 Timo Norrkniivilä DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
7 Juho Arjanne DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNS DNS
7 Daniel Wallin DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Mikus Lembergs DNF   DNF    Latvia DNF DNF DNF
7 Elvin Thorsen DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Marcus Moberg DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
7 Niclas Mach DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
7 Ben Baron DNF   DNF    Israel DNF DNF DNF
7 Robin Hagner DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNS DNS
7 Ryan Wu DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Anker Hermansen 7:28.45   NR DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 7:28.45
2 Hari Anirudh 12:29.00   DNF    India 12:32.00 12:29.00 DNF
3 Viktor Zenk 19:43.00   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF 19:43.00
4 Laura Holzhauer 20:13.00   DNF    Germany DNF 20:13.00 DNS
5 Matthew Prestwich 25:05.00   DNF    United Kingdom 25:05.00 DNS DNS
6 Elvin Thorsen 32:19.00   DNF    Sweden 32:19.00 DNF DNS
7 Martin Vædele Egdal DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
7 Andrei Solntsev DNF   DNF    Estonia DNF DNF DNF
7 Sam Spendla DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
7 James Molloy DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNS DNS
7 Bertie Longden DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
7 Ole Nikolai Gjerset DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNS DNS
7 Knut Skaug Haraldsen DNF   DNF    Norway DNF DNS DNS
7 Jēkabs Janovs DNF   DNF    Latvia DNF DNS DNS
7 Yuval Porat DNF   DNF    Israel DNF DNS DNS
7 Timo Norrkniivilä DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
7 Helmer Ewert DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNS
7 Daniel Wallin DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Mikus Lembergs DNF   DNF    Latvia DNF DNS DNS
7 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF   DNF    Sweden DNF DNF DNF
7 Ben Baron DNF   DNF    Israel DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bertie Longden 26/31 1:00:00      United Kingdom 26/31 1:00:00
2 Timo Norrkniivilä 18/25 57:42      Finland 18/25 57:42
3 Daniel Anker Hermansen 13/17 1:00:00      Denmark 13/17 1:00:00
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 12/17 46:48      Denmark 12/17 46:48
5 Andrei Solntsev 8/9 52:27      Estonia 8/9 52:27
6 Matthew Prestwich 8/10 52:52      United Kingdom 8/10 52:52
7 Ryan Wu 5/6 45:48      Canada 5/6 45:48
8 Mikus Lembergs 5/6 46:06      Latvia 5/6 46:06
9 Callum Goodyear 7/10 51:54      United Kingdom 7/10 51:54
10 Magne Njå 3/3 26:42      Norway 3/3 26:42
11 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5/7 49:28      Denmark 5/7 49:28
12 Viktor Zenk 13/23 1:00:00      Sweden 13/23 1:00:00
13 Hari Anirudh 2/2 2:13      India 2/2 2:13
14 Pessi Ansaranta 2/2 14:56      Finland 2/2 14:56
15 Jēkabs Janovs 5/8 55:28      Latvia 5/8 55:28
16 Jakob Gunnarsson 8/14 59:28      Sweden 8/14 59:28
17 Juho Arjanne 2/3 23:04      Finland 2/3 23:04
18 Robin Hagner 2/3 24:14      Finland 2/3 24:14
19 Marcus Moberg 5/9 48:03      Sweden 5/9 48:03
20 Elvin Thorsen 5/9 58:33      Sweden 5/9 58:33
21 Remo Pihel DNF      Estonia DNF
21 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup DNF      Denmark DNF
21 James Molloy DNF      United Kingdom DNF
21 Ole Nikolai Gjerset DNF      Norway DNF
21 Thor Muto Asmund DNF      Denmark DNF
21 Knut Skaug Haraldsen DNF      Norway DNF
21 Francis Daniels Veğeris DNF      Latvia DNF
21 Yuval Porat DNF      Israel DNF
21 Wilhelm Kilders DNF      Germany DNF
21 Laura Holzhauer DNF      Germany DNF
21 Helmer Ewert DNF      Sweden DNF
21 Andy Nicholls DNF      United Kingdom DNF
21 Joonas Silvennoinen DNF      Finland DNF
21 Victor Glyrskov DNF      Denmark DNF
21 Niclas Mach DNF      Germany DNF
21 Ben Baron DNF      Israel DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 27.10   29.18   NR  Denmark 27.10 34.25 32.05 28.27 27.21
2 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 27.57   NR 30.35   NR  Ukraine 32.87 34.11 27.57 27.98 30.19
3 Laurids Abelsen Holm 31.90   33.79    Denmark 33.54 32.69 46.87 31.90 35.14
4 Linus Laurén 36.13   41.57    Finland 43.51 53.90 41.29 36.13 39.92
5 Ben Baron 40.56   45.63    Israel 49.34 DNF 40.56 44.24 43.31
6 Elvin Thorsen 42.64   50.36    Sweden 45.58 57.01 48.48 42.64 1:11.36
7 Henrik Buus Aagaard 49.75   51.71    Denmark 1:05.11 52.34 50.83 51.97 49.75
8 Daniel Wallin 49.28   57.16    Sweden 49.46 1:01.16 1:00.86 DNF 49.28
9 Helmer Ewert 52.84   58.02    Sweden 59.84 1:06.69 54.76 52.84 59.47
10 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 46.68   58.83    Denmark 46.68 1:00.53 1:01.13 58.71 57.25
11 Niko Ronkainen 1:01.32   1:03.65    Finland 1:01.32 1:33.77 1:03.65 1:03.47 1:03.83
12 Jānis Zirnis 51.41   1:05.18    Latvia 1:09.92 1:07.49 1:02.84 1:05.21 51.41
13 Robin Hagner 1:02.30   1:08.88    Finland 1:03.78 1:31.28 1:16.72 1:06.14 1:02.30
14 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1:03.19   1:09.35    Latvia 1:25.93 1:03.19 1:04.46 1:15.93 1:07.67
15 Martin Vædele Egdal 57.72   1:12.45    Denmark 57.72 1:01.78 1:18.25 1:17.33 DNS
16 Niclas Mach 57.95   1:12.75    Germany 57.95 1:22.07 1:13.84 DNF 1:02.33
17 Ryan Wu 59.99   1:15.73    Canada 1:33.71 1:17.33 59.99 1:03.33 1:26.53
18 Marcus Moberg 1:10.14   1:18.64    Sweden 1:47.13 1:22.04 1:21.94 1:11.93 1:10.14
19 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:03.57   1:19.02    Norway 1:30.08 1:18.29 1:29.54 1:09.23 1:03.57
20 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:15.04   1:25.08    Finland 1:33.03 1:15.04 1:25.93 1:24.18 1:25.12
21 Juho Arjanne 1:01.12   1:25.40    Finland 1:31.08 1:32.43 1:01.12 1:12.68 2:09.67
22 Bertie Longden 1:15.70   1:27.85    United Kingdom 1:40.20 1:15.70 1:18.15 1:55.17 1:25.19
23 Jessica Moens 1:13.75   NR 1:29.35   NR  Belgium 1:38.83 1:24.70 1:13.75 1:35.39 1:27.96
24 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 57.55   1:33.81    Norway 1:43.88 57.55 1:32.28 1:38.47 1:30.69
25 Wilhelm Kilders 1:19.66   1:34.61    Germany 1:20.88 1:34.08 1:51.96 1:19.66 1:48.88
26 Chris Mills 1:04.75   1:35.09    United Kingdom 1:23.63 1:10.00 DNF 1:04.75 2:11.63
27 Callum Goodyear 1:28.14   1:46.71    United Kingdom 1:33.39 2:13.59 1:54.87 1:28.14 1:51.88
28 Andrei Solntsev 1:36.36   NR 1:48.06   NR  Estonia 1:36.36 1:38.75 2:01.56 1:53.35 1:52.09
29 Alex Kekkonen 1:02.43   1:55.35    Finland 2:56.02 1:02.43 2:26.94 2:05.73 1:13.39
30 Sebastian Alanen 1:43.15   2:06.77    Sweden 1:43.15 2:25.74 2:03.82 1:50.75 DNF
31 Matthew Prestwich 1:46.36   2:09.87    United Kingdom 2:17.40 2:04.83 2:07.38 1:46.36 2:34.05
32 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:48.13   2:11.92    Denmark 2:17.38 2:04.77 2:31.06 1:48.13 2:13.60
33 Alexander Karlov 1:40.52   2:34.16    Sweden 2:28.92 1:40.52 2:41.92 2:31.63 DNF
34 Viktor Zenk 2:07.60   2:37.07    Sweden 2:22.31 2:39.24 2:49.66 DNF 2:07.60
35 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2:30.61      Denmark 2:37.81 2:30.61
36 Sam Spendla 2:39.16      United Kingdom 3:21.07 2:39.16
37 Jēkabs Janovs 2:45.90      Latvia 3:11.43 2:45.90
38 Remo Pihel 3:24.71      Estonia DNF 3:24.71
39 Jan Erik Soosaar 3:52.98      Estonia DNF 3:52.98
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 B2 L F2 D2 B2 U2 R F2 R' B F' R D F' R2 B2 L' B' R
A #2 F D' B' R' F' L' D' B L' D B2 R2 F2 R' D2 R' U2 R' B2 D2 L2
A #3 D2 F2 R2 B2 R D2 L2 R B2 R2 U B' D2 B' D' F' D' L D' U' R'
A #4 R' L' F L2 U' B2 U2 F R' D F' R2 U2 F' D2 L2 F' B' D2 B2
A #5 D2 R2 D2 B2 L' B2 L' R' U2 L B' L F L2 U L2 F L' U2 R2
A Ex#1 U2 L U' L' B L' F2 U R L2 F D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D2
A Ex#2 L2 U2 F' D2 R2 D2 B' U2 R F D U2 L F D' F2 L2 B' U2
B #1 B U2 L F' L2 U' D2 B R' U R' F2 B2 R' F2 B2 R F2 B2
B #2 R' B' R D2 L' U' R2 B' U' F U2 B' L2 F U2 B2 U2 L2
B #3 L2 D2 R F2 R U2 L U2 L2 B2 L' B' R D F' U L B' U R'
B #4 B' L U' D2 B' L' B2 U R' F2 L2 U2 F2 B' R2 U2 F L2 U2 D2
B #5 U2 F2 B2 D2 L' F2 D B R F2 R2 U L2 U B2 D' L2 D2 F2 U
B Ex#1 F2 L2 F' U2 F' D2 B D2 F2 D2 L' B' L' D2 L' U' L2 B' D L F2
B Ex#2 D2 F' D2 B D2 L2 F2 R2 B L' D' R F' U R2 F L2 B F
C #1 R2 D' L' B U' R F' D2 B L B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 U2 F D2 L2
C #2 D' F2 D' U' F2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F D B R B' L B' U2 R2 F2
C #3 B U2 D' F2 U' B L' U' R2 D L2 F D2 F U2 F R2 B U2 D2
C #4 U L2 D' B2 D' B2 F2 D' B2 R' F D L' D B2 L B' L D U2
C #5 B2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 F' U2 R D U' L2 U L R2 F U2 F2 D'
C Ex#1 F L B U R' B' D2 B2 U' L' U R2 D2 B2 U2 F2 D' L2 F2 B2
C Ex#2 D R2 B2 D U' B2 U2 F' R2 U2 R2 D' U R' U F' D2 L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' F2 U2 B2 U' L2 D2 B2 L2 U L D F R2 F2 U' R' U2
A #2 L2 B2 R' U2 F2 L F2 R' B L R' B L F2 D' R' F L U'
A #3 U F' R' B' L' F' B L2 B' R L2 U2 D' F2 U B2 R2 D R2 B2 L2
A #4 L2 U F2 U F2 U' F2 D' F2 U' F' D B F2 U F' D2 F2 R' D' U'
A #5 F2 L2 B2 F2 D' U F2 U2 R U L' U B2 R F' D B' U' B'
A Ex#1 F' B2 L' D2 L' D B2 D' R' B U B2 U2 D' R2 U F2 U R2 L2
A Ex#2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D' U' R U B' U' L' F U' L2 R2 B U2
B #1 R2 B2 U R2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U R B' L' F' D' R D' B2 R' U F'
B #2 F' U2 L2 B R L2 F' U' B' L2 D2 F2 U2 D2 R2 F L2 F' U2
B #3 B2 R2 U' R2 D' R2 F2 D2 U2 F2 U2 F' L2 R2 F' U' L' R' F U' B'
B #4 B2 L2 B L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 B' D2 B U F L2 D R' U R F L U
B #5 L U2 L' F U2 R F' U F D' F2 U2 B' R2 F' D2 F' D2 F U2 B2
B Ex#1 L2 F L2 B' D2 U2 F' D2 B2 U2 B' L D' F' U' R' B U2 F D2
B Ex#2 R2 B' U2 F2 R2 F D2 B' L2 U2 F' U L2 U F L R' D' R' B2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F U' F R2 U' F' R' U R F'
A #2 R' U2 F' U2 R U F U' R2 U' R'
A #3 R F' R2 F U' F U R2 U R' U2
A #4 R F' U' R2 F R U2 R' U F R2
A #5 U' R' F U F U F R2 U2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 R' F U2 F U2 F U' R U R2 F
A Ex#2 R' U' R F U2 F' U2 F' R U' R'
B #1 R U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U' F U F'
B #2 F U' R U2 R U2 R' U R U2 R2
B #3 R' U2 F2 U' F R U2 R U R U'
B #4 R2 F R U' R' U' F2 R U2 R' U'
B #5 R' F' U' R' U2 F R2 U' R2 U' F
B Ex#1 F' U2 F R U R U' R' U' R U'
B Ex#2 U2 R' F' R2 F' R2 U R2 F' R' U'
C #1 U2 F' R' U' R F' R2 F U' F U
C #2 R F' R' U R F' U' R' U' R U'
C #3 U2 R U' R' U2 R U' F U2 R U
C #4 U2 R' U' R U F R' U' F R2 U2
C #5 R' F U2 R2 F U' R2 U' F' R2 F
C Ex#1 R2 F' R U' R U' R' U2 R' U F
C Ex#2 R' F U' R2 U2 R' F2 R2 U' R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U' F' R2 U' F' U' R' F R2
A #2 U F R' U2 F U' F U' F R2 U'
A #3 R U' R2 F R U F U' R U' R
A #4 U F U R' F U2 F U2 R U' R'
A #5 U2 R' U2 F' R2 U' F' R2 U' R U
A Ex#1 R' U' R2 U' R2 F U2 R2 U' R2 F
A Ex#2 R' F U' F' U2 F U' F U2 R2 U2
B #1 R' F R U2 R' F U F' R2 U' F'
B #2 U' R' U' R F U' F2 R U' R' U
B #3 U' R U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 F2 U2 R
B #4 R F' U R' F' U' R U R' U R
B #5 R' U2 F U2 R U' R F' U' R2 U
B Ex#1 U R' F' R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 F' R2
B Ex#2 U R U' R2 F' R U' R F' U2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F2 D F2 L2 D' R2 B2 L2 U B' R' D2 F2 L' B' D2 L U D2 Rw2 U B2 Rw2 L2 U Rw2 F U2 D' L2 Uw2 Rw B R2 D B2 Fw' Rw Uw2 L D Fw2 D R'
A #2 R' F B' D' R U' B' D F2 D' L2 R D2 R' B2 R2 F2 L' B2 D2 Uw2 R Fw2 D' R' B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 Fw U L Fw' U D R' Uw' Rw' Uw2 F' U Fw
A #3 R2 B' U2 B2 L2 B R2 F R2 U2 F L' R2 F2 D F' L' B' D B R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R D2 R' B Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R F2 Uw L' Fw2 R2 Uw' B' L2 Fw' Uw' D' B2 Rw' Uw2
A #4 U2 L2 U2 F' L2 U2 B U2 B' L2 R' D2 B' U F' U B2 F2 L F Fw2 R2 Uw2 L' B' Uw2 Fw2 L' R' F' Rw2 R2 Fw2 Uw' Rw2 U' B2 D Fw Uw' R B Rw2 U2 Rw
A #5 D2 L' D2 B2 L2 D2 L U2 F2 L2 B2 D' B' L B' U2 B' L F U' B' Fw2 U Fw2 D B2 Rw2 D F2 Uw2 Rw2 L' F2 Fw' B R' F' L U F2 Rw' Fw' R2 Uw2 B U2
A Ex#1 D2 L' R' F2 D' F2 U R F L B2 F D2 R2 B' R2 B2 D2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 F' D2 U B2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 L2 F2 R2 Rw F D' U F' B' Uw' Fw' U' F2 R' Uw' R F'
A Ex#2 B R2 F D2 R2 F R2 F' U2 B2 L' D' F L' U D' F D' F' B2 Rw2 D' B' Uw2 Fw2 U B D2 U' B Rw2 F Rw F2 Rw D F' Uw' L' B2 D2 Fw' Rw2 Uw D2
B #1 F2 R2 U' B2 L2 U' B2 U' D2 B2 U' B' L U2 R B' U' B R' B Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 B L' Fw2 U2 F2 L' U2 B D2 Uw' F' L2 F2 Rw' Fw' Uw' B Uw' Fw' Rw
B #2 R2 D L2 U2 B2 D F2 R2 U B2 F U D2 L' B R D L2 B' F' L Rw2 Uw2 D' R Fw2 L F2 Rw2 R2 D Fw2 Uw2 Fw' U2 F2 R' Fw B2 Rw R' Fw R' Uw' Fw2 B
B #3 D2 L' F' U' F D' F' R' F2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D F2 U2 F2 B2 Rw2 D' Fw2 R' U Rw2 F2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 D R Fw L' B' D Fw U2 Fw F Uw' R' Uw2 L' Uw
B #4 F' L2 B2 D2 B D2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B' L' D F2 R' D F2 L2 B U' B2 Rw2 D Fw2 U F' U' Fw2 U2 F2 B Rw2 D' Rw B R U' F Uw F2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' U B2 R
B #5 D2 R' B2 R' F2 U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D' L' F' R D2 F2 L R2 U' Fw2 Uw2 B2 U' F' Rw2 D Rw2 D' Fw2 B2 Rw2 D' Rw' D2 B Fw' Uw B2 Rw L D' F' R2
B Ex#1 U R L D2 B' R B D' F2 U' L2 F' D2 B R2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F Rw2 Uw2 L' D R' Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 L Fw R2 Fw U R2 U2 Rw Uw D' Rw' B' R2
B Ex#2 B2 L F2 R' B2 D2 B2 R B2 R' U2 B U2 L' D' U R D2 R2 D Fw2 R2 Uw2 B Rw2 Uw2 U2 L2 D U' B' U2 R D' U' Uw' Fw' U2 Rw F2 Uw2 Fw' D'
C #1 D2 L B2 U L' B L2 F' L2 U' D2 F' B' R2 F' D2 F L2 R2 B' Rw2 F2 D' Fw2 Uw2 L2 D L' Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 F2 Fw' R U' B2 L' U' L Rw' D Fw' Rw' Uw2 D2
C #2 U L2 F R2 D' L F' U' L D' F2 D2 L' F2 U2 R D2 L2 U2 F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 R2 D Fw2 U' B' Rw2 F D' F2 R' B' Rw F2 R B' Rw Uw' L' Uw2 Rw D Rw2
C #3 F2 L2 D2 L2 D' F2 U F2 U2 L2 R B' R D' B2 R2 B D B' R Rw2 Fw2 B D2 L2 F' D' Fw2 F2 L2 Rw U L2 D2 L' F2 Uw Fw R Uw2 D L
C #4 R2 B2 R2 B2 R2 F2 U R2 D2 L2 B' R U2 R2 F R' F2 L' U2 D Fw2 Rw2 F D2 F' R B Rw2 U2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw' Fw2 B Uw' Fw2 Uw2 Rw Uw' F2 Uw' D' U F
C #5 R U2 R2 F2 U2 B2 L' D2 R' D2 R2 F L2 F2 L' U2 B L' B U L Fw2 D2 L Uw2 B U2 L2 D2 F R2 Uw' Fw2 R Uw2 L' U F2 Rw' Fw B' Uw B2 Uw2 L
C Ex#1 R2 B L2 D2 B2 U2 D2 F' U2 F' D' B2 L B' R L2 B2 D' B Rw2 F D' Rw2 R2 F2 D F' Rw2 U Fw2 U2 Rw' U Rw L2 U R Uw F2 Rw' Fw B' F2
C Ex#2 L2 U' F' R' B D B2 L' B2 R B2 D2 B R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 Uw2 L' F' Uw2 D2 L2 Fw2 R2 F' Rw2 B2 D2 Uw B2 F D2 R F' Fw Rw' R' D' L' Fw' B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 D2 L' D2 R' D2 L B2 L D L2 F2 R2 B' R B2 D' B2 U Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 F' D2 Rw2 R B2 U2 L B2 Uw Rw2 R' L2 Uw R Fw' L' B2 Uw' F2 U' Fw
A #2 L F2 R' F2 L2 U2 L' U2 D2 L U R2 D L' F2 R' F' L B' Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 F U2 L' Uw2 R' B L Uw2 B2 Uw F Uw2 U2 L F2 Rw Fw L Fw2 B Rw2 U2
A #3 R2 U B2 U R2 U' L2 U2 B2 D' L U B' D B' R' U' F L' D' L' Rw2 U Fw2 B2 U' R2 Uw2 U' F' Uw2 U B2 Uw2 Rw B2 R' L2 Uw' F Rw' Fw R' Fw' L2 Uw
A #4 U2 B2 R2 L U L2 U D' F' U B2 U2 F2 R L B2 U2 L' Fw2 D' Rw2 U2 L' Fw2 L F2 U R' D L2 Fw R' D' Fw L2 R' Rw' Uw U' D L' Fw U2
A #5 B2 F2 R2 F2 U' L2 D F2 U D2 L D' B D' B' R U B' F2 L2 Fw2 L F' Uw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 F' B' R' F2 Rw2 L' Uw L2 Uw' L B' Rw Uw Rw U' Fw2 D' F
A Ex#1 D' B U2 R L B' R' B' D' L2 B2 U2 B2 U2 L' D2 L B2 R F2 Fw2 R U' Rw2 U F2 Rw2 D U R2 F2 U2 Fw' Rw2 Fw F2 Uw2 F L R F2 Rw' B2 Rw' B'
A Ex#2 B' D2 B2 R2 B D2 B' R2 F' R2 D L F' R' D2 L' R' U L R Fw2 U2 R Uw2 R B2 F' R' D2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R Uw' B2 U' F L F' Rw' F2 Uw Fw2 B2 Rw2 L'
B #1 B D2 F' U2 R2 U2 F D2 U2 F U2 R' B2 U B2 D R' D' F2 L' U Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D R' Uw2 L Fw2 U F2 L R U2 Fw' F R Uw2 Fw R B' Rw' D Rw' Uw
B #2 R' L' U2 B' R F' D' R2 L' D U2 R2 U' L2 U' R2 B2 U' R2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 B F2 L2 R' F Uw2 F D2 Fw2 R Uw' L2 B2 Uw F' D Rw' D2 Fw' R Fw2 Uw' F2
B #3 D2 B D2 L2 R2 F' R2 F L2 F L R2 F' L B D L R D2 F2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 L2 D L' D' B2 R' U B U2 Fw' D2 Rw2 Fw' Uw2 D Rw' U2 F Uw' B
B #4 U2 B2 D' R' B' L' F' D B2 R' B2 U2 D2 L2 R2 B R2 F2 Rw2 U F' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D Rw2 U Rw2 F' U B' L D' F' Rw' Uw' D' Rw' D' Fw2 D' Fw B
B #5 L2 B2 L D2 L U2 R' U2 L2 D R2 B' R F' R' F' U F U R' Rw2 Fw2 D2 L Fw2 F' D2 Rw2 U2 R U2 Fw2 F' Uw' F2 L' U2 Rw' Uw' F2 U' Fw U Fw D'
B Ex#1 R2 U2 B R2 B D2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L D2 F D U R' L2 U' R2 L' B Rw2 B' D Fw2 D' Rw2 F' U' L2 B2 U2 B2 Rw' B Rw2 L B' R' Fw' Uw' B D2 Rw' R2 Uw2
B Ex#2 D2 B U2 R' U' L2 F' U' B' U' B2 F2 R2 D2 B2 L' U2 L B2 L' D2 Uw2 L Fw2 B' Rw2 F2 L' U2 R' F R Fw2 Uw L' F U F2 L Fw R Uw2 Rw F2 B2 Uw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' Fw' Rw' F2 D F2 B2 Lw D Bw2 Uw Rw B' Rw' Lw2 L Fw' R2 Rw2 U' Bw2 D' L' R2 D2 Bw' Dw B Rw2 F2 Uw Fw2 L' Uw F R2 Lw U' L B Fw Dw' D' U' Uw2 R' B2 Uw2 Bw' Rw2 B D U Fw Lw' U' Fw' Uw' D Rw2
A #2 B2 Fw2 R' Fw' Uw2 Lw' Dw Lw2 Fw Rw2 D Dw2 Rw U' Dw Fw Lw L' R Dw' Rw F' U2 Lw Bw Uw' U' Fw' L' R' U' D L2 Dw B Bw' Lw' Dw D R2 Bw L U Uw D R Uw L2 D Bw2 F U2 Lw' U' Rw2 Uw2 Lw Fw' D2 Bw
A #3 Dw2 Bw' L' Rw2 Uw' L2 Fw Rw' B U' Rw' F2 R Uw' Dw F Fw2 Lw' F' Bw2 B2 Rw2 Dw' U Rw' Lw' Fw2 D2 Dw Rw Fw B' R2 Uw Fw2 F D' Fw L2 R B Fw2 Bw2 L' Fw' Uw U R' Rw' Bw2 U2 F2 Bw' D F2 B' Bw2 Fw' Uw' Lw2
A #4 Dw2 Rw' U R' Bw U' R Fw' R Uw Dw U L B2 R Rw Fw2 Bw2 D' Bw2 Rw' Fw Lw Rw Fw2 R Dw2 F' Uw' F' Dw D Fw2 Dw' B' F Fw Dw' D' F2 R D Uw2 Lw2 B2 L' Uw F Uw U B D Dw B2 L' D' Rw' Uw F Uw
A #5 D R' Bw' B2 R U2 L2 Bw2 U' L' Bw U' F Lw2 Uw' L2 F' Dw Lw2 Rw L' Dw Fw2 Lw F' Bw2 Fw' Dw2 Uw Rw2 D2 Rw Dw2 L Uw' F2 Uw Lw2 Uw' B' Rw Uw' Lw2 L Uw' Dw' Rw' D2 L F2 D F' U2 Lw' B' D' B2 R2 Rw' Fw'
A Ex#1 L F' Lw Fw' Bw' R U' Fw Bw' U F U2 Dw2 F' Fw Bw' U' F R2 U' Rw Fw2 Lw2 Bw' Lw2 L2 B2 L2 U L Lw' Dw D B' Dw' B Fw' D' B2 Dw2 Fw' D2 F' Bw' Uw' Fw R Dw Uw2 Rw' Bw2 U' Lw' Bw2 F Uw' R2 Fw L' B2
A Ex#2 D2 Bw' F2 Rw' L U' F' Fw Rw' Uw' F' Fw D2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw' D U' Dw2 Fw B Lw2 B Lw2 Rw' Bw Uw' U2 Fw2 Bw B Rw' U2 L U2 D Dw2 Bw' U' Rw Lw' Uw2 R D' L' Dw' Rw D U Dw2 Lw Bw' D' B R' Fw2 L B F' Bw'
B #1 Lw R' Bw Dw Rw2 F Bw' U' B' U D' Rw R2 Uw Dw U2 Rw D' Fw2 Lw' D' F2 Bw' D B' Rw2 D' L' B Bw' D' U2 Rw' Uw2 D' Lw' Fw F2 Bw' R2 L B Fw' Bw2 R B' Lw' D Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Uw R' U Dw' L Rw Bw' R L'
B #2 R Lw L' Bw Dw' F2 U' Rw2 Uw F' Rw Uw B Uw2 Bw' B' Fw2 R Bw Fw L' Lw' Uw Fw U Dw2 Rw' D2 U Uw2 L Dw' Lw' F' R2 F' Bw2 L' Fw2 B2 Uw' B2 Rw U2 Bw Uw2 Lw2 Uw' L2 F2 Uw' Dw2 Bw2 R2 U' F2 Fw R Lw2 F
B #3 F' R Uw R' L2 Fw' D Uw U' Fw' Uw' D B Rw' Bw F2 Rw Bw F' Rw2 D2 R U' R2 B R F U2 Rw2 R2 F Lw Dw L2 Lw2 Rw Bw Dw Lw' U' Fw2 D Bw B2 D' U Lw' Rw R2 L2 Uw' B2 U2 Uw' R2 L Lw Uw Fw2 B'
B #4 Bw' D2 Uw' U2 R' U' L2 Uw B2 L2 Fw2 Dw2 D' F Bw R' L2 Lw2 B Rw' B' F2 Bw' Rw L2 U Bw' Uw2 B Dw F' Fw2 U R Bw2 Dw2 R2 B' Uw' Lw2 U' R' L' Bw2 R' L U' Bw2 L Bw' Lw' Fw' D2 L' Lw2 Rw B Dw L2 D
B #5 Dw Fw2 U2 R' Uw2 R' B R' Lw Fw2 Lw' Dw' Bw' D' B' Dw' Uw Bw B2 U B' Uw Bw F' Fw' L U L' D' Bw' B2 R2 L2 Lw2 Rw' Bw' B2 Uw' Dw' L2 B' R Lw' L' Dw' D Lw R' Bw2 Uw2 Fw B' D2 Lw2 B U' Bw' L2 F2 Dw'
B Ex#1 Bw2 F D2 U B Dw' Bw Lw2 F B R F2 Uw2 Fw2 L' D Bw2 Lw D' U' F2 Lw2 Dw' Uw2 D L Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R Dw R' U2 R' D2 Uw' B D R' Rw Fw' U Lw2 L2 F2 Lw2 Rw2 F L' B2 L Fw2 U L2 Uw Fw Uw' Bw2 U2
B Ex#2 Uw2 U' Fw2 U Rw Dw2 Rw' U' Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw' F Dw2 R2 Dw2 F U2 F2 Fw' Dw2 B' Dw2 Fw B' Lw2 L' F' Fw' Rw2 L Lw' R Uw2 Bw' R' U2 Uw B2 Bw2 Dw2 B2 Fw' Uw2 B' Fw L Rw Uw' Bw2 B' Rw' F2 Fw' L' Bw Fw2 U2 Rw2 D
C #1 Uw2 L Bw2 L U2 Rw2 L2 R' Lw2 U Fw2 Rw' D' B' Uw' L2 B' F' Rw U2 Lw Uw2 D B2 Dw2 D L2 Rw2 U' Bw R2 F' L Fw2 Bw' Rw Fw2 R' Rw U2 F' L' Dw2 Uw2 Bw' B2 R2 Fw2 Dw R U2 D2 Dw2 L2 Fw F2 Bw2 R D2 Fw
C #2 L2 U' F2 Bw Lw Uw2 Rw2 B2 U' D2 Uw2 Dw' L' Lw2 Fw' Rw R2 Lw' L2 Bw2 L' Lw' R2 Dw' U' L' Dw R2 Uw2 D' Dw2 R2 L2 F' Dw' Fw2 D2 B' Uw2 Fw' Dw2 Rw' Lw' F' B' R L Lw' Dw' U' Lw' B U' D Rw2 U Fw' Dw R' F
C #3 Fw2 U Lw L D2 R2 Rw D Dw2 B' F2 Lw U Lw Uw' Lw' Uw Bw' Lw2 B Lw' U' Dw2 Bw' R L2 Dw' Bw Lw L Uw' F2 L2 B' L2 Bw2 F' L' Bw2 Lw2 R U D Dw' Rw' D' Uw Dw Fw2 L Rw2 B R' U2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 F R2 U
C #4 L' F Lw' Uw' L B U2 Bw Uw' Lw Bw2 Dw U Rw' B2 Fw2 R L2 Rw Fw Rw2 U2 Bw2 B2 Rw' L' Uw2 Dw' D' Rw' B Rw' R Bw' B2 L' Fw Rw2 R2 Uw' Fw2 Rw2 R2 D2 Fw R2 Uw' B D Lw2 F2 Bw' B2 Lw2 L B2 Dw D L' Rw2
C #5 Bw Dw Rw Uw' U2 Bw' F Fw B D2 B' Lw' R U Bw2 Lw' F R2 Dw Rw2 F2 D Fw Dw L B2 F' Dw2 Rw2 D B' R' Uw U' Lw' D2 Lw2 B D' U' Uw Bw2 Fw2 F Dw' B2 Uw Bw' Dw' U2 Lw' Fw D2 U' F2 D2 L' Bw2 L' Bw
C Ex#1 Uw' Lw R' U2 L2 U F' Fw Uw B U2 F' Bw2 D2 Lw2 R2 U' Lw2 B Fw Bw F2 Lw' F2 B R2 Dw' Lw Uw Bw2 R Fw D Lw R D Bw2 U Uw' Rw F2 Dw2 U' Uw R Dw' Lw2 R F Uw2 Fw' F Lw' L' R' Dw' R L' F2 Uw
C Ex#2 F' D' F U' Dw' Uw' Lw2 B2 F2 Uw2 D Lw2 Rw Bw2 F' Rw2 L D Fw2 Lw U' Uw L' U Lw' D' Rw D2 Fw' R' U Uw' Lw2 R2 Fw2 D Dw' R B2 Fw D' Dw Bw2 Fw Dw2 L' B' Uw2 D' B F' U' Fw2 F Rw2 U' F' U2 D Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F Fw2 Dw' R F' U2 R2 Uw' Rw F' Dw' Bw L2 U2 Bw2 B' Dw B' D2 Rw2 L D2 Uw' R B Dw' B' F2 R Uw2 F' L2 Rw Dw F' B2 U' B Rw' Fw Uw2 U' L' Bw' F2 Dw Fw' L2 Bw R Rw D B' Rw2 Lw B2 L' Dw' Fw'
A #2 Rw' U B R Rw Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 U2 Bw D Uw2 Bw Uw2 U' Dw Bw B2 Uw' F' L R Dw2 D2 L2 Dw U' Lw2 Fw2 R B D' F Rw F' Bw' U F2 Rw' F2 L2 Uw B' D' Bw Lw Rw' D Fw B2 D Dw F' R' Bw'
A #3 Dw Lw2 Fw2 L' U' D2 F U Lw2 Dw' Uw Fw' D Dw2 Fw' Lw' B' Rw2 Fw Rw2 B Bw' F2 Fw' L' Rw U Lw' Bw' Uw' R2 U2 Fw' D' Rw U2 Uw Bw B' Uw2 F' Bw2 L' Uw2 B2 U R' Dw2 R2 Uw2 B2 Fw2 Lw2 D' Rw Dw Rw2 B' Rw B'
A #4 Uw' L' R2 Uw2 Bw2 R F' Lw2 L2 F' Fw2 Bw' L' U' Bw U' R2 L2 Bw2 B L F R2 Lw Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 L Dw2 R' L F Bw2 Rw2 L' U Uw2 Fw2 Dw' Rw2 D2 B' R' Bw' R' L' F' Rw Dw' R D' Bw D2 Uw Bw D Fw2 Lw2 R
A #5 Lw' Rw D' Rw' R' Lw2 Uw' Lw' U2 L Lw F' Rw2 Dw' U2 Fw F Uw2 Fw2 U2 B Fw D F Bw Dw2 Lw2 F' U2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw' Fw2 Lw2 L2 Uw2 U2 L F' Fw Dw' Lw2 R' L' D2 B' R' L' F' Bw2 D2 L Lw Uw2 F B' D2 R Uw
A Ex#1 Uw Rw R2 Dw R L Lw2 F Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 B' L Fw2 Rw2 D2 Bw' F B2 U' D2 F' B Lw' Dw2 Lw' Uw F2 Uw2 D B R2 Dw2 R' F2 Uw' Fw2 D2 R' Rw L2 Dw' D L' F2 Fw2 R' Rw2 L Lw2 Dw2 Uw' U Bw2 D' Uw2 R' L2 Uw Rw'
A Ex#2 B2 Rw' L U Lw2 D2 L U Fw' L Lw' D2 Rw' D L2 B' Uw2 Bw' Fw L' Fw Bw Uw R2 Lw F' Bw2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 R Bw F2 L Bw' Lw' Bw' Uw Lw F' Rw' U Uw2 D' Lw2 Fw2 Dw' L D2 Bw2 D F' Fw U F' Lw2 Dw Fw' Uw' R'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 3Uw' Rw 3Uw 3Rw' Uw2 D 3Uw Rw 3Fw2 3Uw2 F' Uw' 3Fw F L2 Rw2 3Rw 3Fw' Bw U' Bw Dw' Lw2 Fw2 U' L' Rw Bw D' 3Rw' Dw Rw2 Lw D Uw F2 B2 Bw' Lw' Bw' B' L' B2 R' L' 3Fw' Lw' 3Fw R2 U' Rw 3Fw' Rw' B L2 Dw2 3Rw2 D2 U' F Lw' 3Fw' Uw 3Fw2 D' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F L' Bw Fw' Dw2 Rw2 3Rw Uw Dw2 Fw2 L2 Lw'
A #2 3Fw2 R2 F Lw' U F2 U' R' B2 D2 Bw2 D Fw' L Lw' Bw2 U2 Lw' D' Rw2 L2 Uw' B2 Uw 3Fw' Fw' Dw Bw2 D2 3Rw2 Rw Uw' F' U2 3Uw2 F2 Dw' 3Fw Lw F' 3Uw2 U B Lw' Rw' Bw U 3Uw' Fw' Lw2 B D' Lw Uw2 R2 B' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw Dw B' 3Fw2 D' Rw' R2 D Rw2 Lw2 B2 L2 B2 3Uw L Fw2 R2 L2 B' L' 3Rw B'
A #3 Lw Uw' Rw D' Fw 3Fw Bw2 Dw' B F 3Rw2 3Uw2 F2 3Fw Lw' Uw' Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 R2 Uw2 Bw 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw2 R' L2 Fw L Bw' Uw 3Uw2 D2 Rw' 3Uw L' 3Uw2 Fw Rw2 L Uw B D' 3Uw' B L Bw Dw2 D' L Lw D2 Lw R 3Rw Bw2 U2 Bw B' 3Fw2 3Uw Fw' F2 3Fw' R2 U2 Dw' D2 Rw' B U2 D Rw2 F L U Uw' Dw' Fw'
A Ex#1 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 Uw' Lw' B' Bw2 Dw2 L' 3Uw F2 3Fw2 R2 U Bw2 F2 Uw' F2 Bw 3Rw' B' Rw' Fw2 Lw 3Uw F Dw2 Fw Bw2 Rw' Fw' Dw' Fw' R' Lw Bw' Rw Lw' U2 Rw R' 3Fw 3Rw' Dw2 Fw' D Uw' U2 F 3Fw2 3Rw' L2 B2 R2 Rw2 Dw' D Fw2 Rw 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw Uw' 3Fw Uw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw' Fw' Lw' U' D2 Fw2 F' 3Fw2 3Uw' B Uw
A Ex#2 3Fw L Bw' R U D L2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 R Rw2 F2 Fw' Lw' B Rw2 3Uw2 F R D' R Rw2 Bw2 Dw' R' 3Uw L' 3Rw' R2 U2 F2 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw2 U2 L 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw U2 F' U' Fw2 F2 B2 Lw' Dw2 F2 U L2 U L2 R 3Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw' Rw' Bw' D2 B F Dw' B' R' Fw 3Uw2 Rw R2 U F2 Lw' Rw' 3Uw2 B Lw 3Uw Dw2 U
B #1 Fw' U Bw2 Rw R U2 Uw2 R' 3Uw' B2 Dw' D' B2 R2 3Fw Rw B2 3Uw' Rw2 B' Lw Rw2 R' Bw2 3Fw U2 Dw' L2 3Uw2 Rw B2 Fw2 Bw2 3Rw' F' D' F' Fw' Lw Bw2 Uw2 3Uw' Rw' Bw' Uw2 U2 Lw R 3Uw2 3Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw' F2 3Fw2 B Rw' 3Fw2 R' D 3Uw2 U2 Bw' 3Fw' Dw' U' Rw' Dw2 3Rw Uw 3Fw Fw2 D 3Fw' Bw' R Lw 3Fw' L2 Dw
B #2 Bw B D2 Fw2 3Uw U' Uw2 L2 Lw D' Dw Fw D2 B2 3Rw2 B2 R Rw2 Fw2 3Fw Dw B D' Dw Fw' F Dw' 3Rw' Lw2 Dw L' 3Rw' R 3Fw' U D Uw2 Rw' F2 3Rw' Bw' D F2 Rw' 3Uw2 R 3Rw2 Rw' Lw Fw2 3Rw Dw U' Rw Bw2 Lw' D B 3Fw R L D' Rw' 3Uw' Fw' F Lw' Uw R Dw D L' F' L2 Rw2 D F2 Lw2 3Fw' U2
B #3 L B D R' U' L' R Dw Fw Bw D' Rw' F' 3Rw Dw 3Fw2 Lw' L' U F2 Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' Dw' Bw2 Fw2 B' Rw L' U2 3Uw' R' L U 3Rw2 L B' L' U2 Lw Rw' U' F' Bw U' 3Uw2 F Uw2 Dw2 R L2 F2 B' 3Rw2 Dw' Bw' D B' U2 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw' R' Bw' L2 D Uw2 Lw' U 3Rw2 Uw' Dw L' B2 Lw R' 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 F
B Ex#1 R2 Fw' Rw R' 3Uw L F' 3Rw2 F2 Uw' Lw' L' B2 R2 U' Rw2 L2 Bw2 L 3Uw2 Fw2 B2 D2 Fw' Dw 3Rw F Fw' Dw2 Bw2 Fw U' L2 Uw 3Rw 3Fw2 F2 D Fw' D' Uw L Lw2 Uw2 R' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw' F' 3Fw' Fw Uw Fw 3Uw' U R2 3Uw L R' D 3Uw U' F 3Fw Rw2 Bw' R2 U' D Uw Bw F2 Lw' Uw Dw U' 3Fw' U
B Ex#2 Uw' Rw' B2 3Uw' Lw' 3Uw 3Fw L2 3Uw2 D Bw Fw' Rw' Uw U2 R2 Uw2 D2 Fw' R' Rw' F' U2 3Uw' 3Rw' R2 F2 L' Lw D' 3Fw' B2 L' R Lw F' U2 Fw R Lw L Rw' D F' R' D Uw R2 Uw2 B 3Uw D R2 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw' F2 L2 R2 B D2 B2 Bw2 3Fw2 Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 Dw Uw R' 3Uw' D' R' Lw' Fw F L 3Fw' L' R'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 3Dw Rw2 3Lw Bw Fw' F' 3Lw R2 F' Rw 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 L2 F2 3Rw' Uw2 Rw L' 3Fw2 Dw2 D2 3Uw' Bw' 3Lw 3Dw' U Fw Bw 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Uw' L2 3Lw Bw' D2 3Uw Lw' D 3Fw2 3Rw2 R2 Bw L2 Fw 3Dw Dw Lw Rw2 B U' B' Fw L2 R Rw' U' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Bw' Uw' B2 3Fw' D2 L U' Rw' Bw Dw B2 3Bw2 Fw2 3Lw' B2 Fw2 3Bw 3Uw2 U Dw D' L U' Uw2 D' 3Bw2 Lw Rw' B 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw' F2 3Bw' R2 3Lw' Uw' D Rw2
A #2 Lw' Uw2 R Lw' D2 Dw' 3Uw B' Fw Uw 3Dw2 Dw2 R' B' L' D2 Fw' F L' Dw' 3Bw2 3Rw B2 U' 3Dw F2 Bw' Lw U2 R 3Uw2 3Lw' R Fw2 Dw' D 3Lw2 Dw' Bw2 D 3Uw' L2 3Bw' Uw 3Bw2 B2 D Bw 3Dw Dw2 U2 D F' 3Uw 3Rw' D' 3Bw' Dw' Lw' 3Rw' D' 3Lw' 3Dw F2 D2 Bw2 3Dw Rw Uw2 D2 3Fw' B2 3Dw' 3Rw U' B2 3Lw R2 Bw 3Fw' F2 B2 D Dw2 B R' 3Lw' 3Fw2 U' 3Rw F 3Bw 3Fw2 Bw R' 3Rw2 3Bw Lw Rw 3Dw2
A #3 Fw2 3Bw2 Rw' L2 3Rw' Lw2 D' F' 3Bw2 L D Bw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 Fw2 L' Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw Rw2 U' Rw U2 Bw 3Bw B D2 L 3Rw' Uw' 3Bw Uw2 R' 3Bw2 B Lw Fw F 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Bw Bw Fw D B U L2 3Dw2 F Lw2 Uw' 3Dw' 3Uw' R2 Lw' L2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Bw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 L' 3Lw2 Rw' R' 3Fw2 U' L2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 F2 Bw2 3Uw' Uw' U2 L Bw' L2 3Fw Fw2 F2 Dw F Lw 3Dw' B 3Fw 3Dw D' Rw Lw R' 3Uw' D 3Lw2 Dw2 3Uw' U
A Ex#1 Lw' Uw2 Rw' Bw Fw2 Dw2 3Bw' R Lw F 3Lw2 Dw Rw' F 3Dw 3Uw2 Lw2 F Fw B' 3Uw' L Fw' 3Rw2 R2 3Lw F' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Bw' L2 Rw2 Dw Fw2 Bw' Lw 3Fw B' Rw' Uw2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 D2 R2 F' 3Uw2 Uw' L Lw 3Rw 3Lw' F' 3Fw Rw' U2 F' Uw2 D 3Rw R B2 Fw2 3Uw F' Uw 3Fw' 3Lw B 3Rw Dw' Uw 3Uw2 Fw2 F2 U2 Dw2 Fw' 3Bw Uw L' Bw Rw2 3Fw2 B2 Bw' 3Lw2 R' 3Fw' U Rw' B' Uw2 3Rw2 Uw2 R L D' L 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Bw' Uw' B2 L2 Uw 3Rw 3Lw U2 Fw 3Fw' 3Lw Dw2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Uw2 D2 Rw 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw Bw2 R 3Lw' D 3Rw 3Dw Lw' 3Fw2 Uw' D2 Dw' 3Rw2 Uw Dw U B 3Bw2 Rw 3Dw Dw Bw 3Dw 3Bw2 Dw Fw' 3Lw' Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Bw' Fw' Lw2 3Dw2 F' B 3Uw2 R B2 Bw 3Lw' Dw F2 3Uw Bw' 3Bw 3Uw2 Uw Bw' 3Uw' Fw2 3Dw F' 3Rw' Fw' F2 B2 R2 3Uw' F 3Bw2 3Fw2 Lw' Fw' R 3Bw2 Fw2 3Lw2 Dw Bw 3Dw 3Bw Lw2 Fw2 Dw' Rw R' L' 3Lw
B #1 3Bw Bw2 L' Bw' D Bw2 3Uw Rw 3Lw2 Dw2 U 3Dw' 3Lw2 U2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw 3Dw' 3Bw Fw' L 3Lw2 D2 F' 3Uw' Bw2 D' F B' R Rw2 3Lw2 F' 3Uw 3Bw U' Rw' 3Bw' Fw R Bw R Lw' 3Bw F2 Uw' 3Uw' F' D' Bw' F2 B 3Uw2 B' Rw2 Lw' 3Uw 3Lw Dw' 3Fw 3Dw Dw' F2 Fw2 B Uw2 Fw' Lw2 U2 B2 Bw Fw F2 Lw Rw2 U 3Dw' Bw2 U B 3Lw2 U2 3Lw' Rw2 D2 U2 3Uw Bw Fw Rw2 3Bw' Uw B' Lw' U 3Uw 3Rw Uw' Rw R
B #2 3Uw F' 3Bw' L2 Rw D2 Lw' U2 Uw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw2 Lw' D2 Bw D Uw2 Bw' U 3Bw 3Rw2 Rw' Fw Lw' D F Fw2 3Rw Rw2 3Uw' Dw 3Dw 3Rw 3Dw U2 B D 3Uw B' 3Fw2 R Dw' L2 F' U Uw' D 3Lw' Fw2 F2 Uw2 B' Uw L' Rw U2 Dw' Lw Rw 3Lw Bw2 Uw U' Lw2 F2 Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw Dw' L 3Bw2 3Fw2 L 3Rw' Rw' 3Bw' B 3Dw Lw2 Bw R 3Dw R Lw D Lw 3Fw' 3Dw L Dw2 B Rw' 3Dw2 D 3Rw2 D' Dw2 Lw' Rw2 Uw'
B #3 3Fw2 3Rw Bw' 3Dw Bw L Lw B' L R' 3Fw D' 3Lw2 L' U Uw' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Lw Dw 3Bw2 Lw' Dw' Fw' 3Fw2 R Lw' F2 3Uw' Lw' Uw D2 3Bw' 3Rw2 F 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Dw2 U' 3Dw' 3Rw U' Lw' Fw Dw 3Fw2 Dw' B Lw Rw U2 Fw' F' Rw2 L Dw2 3Fw 3Bw' L' Rw 3Bw' Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw' U Fw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw' Lw' D Bw' Lw2 3Dw' Dw' 3Uw L' 3Lw D2 3Rw2 Fw D2 U2 3Uw' 3Rw B2 Lw2 Uw2 3Uw' F2 Rw 3Lw 3Uw2 L2 Bw2
B Ex#1 R Lw2 Bw' Dw' Rw' 3Dw' Lw F 3Bw' B2 L2 3Fw R 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 L' 3Bw' R D2 L2 Bw Dw2 3Uw' Bw 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw L2 Rw' U2 Rw' U2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw F2 U2 3Rw2 Lw' Uw2 Lw' F' Dw' B F Fw 3Rw Fw2 U2 Fw Rw' D Bw2 3Rw Uw 3Dw' D R 3Fw' Dw 3Dw' U2 Lw Rw' R2 Fw Dw B' 3Uw Dw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Uw Bw F Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw' U' 3Dw2 L2 3Bw 3Fw2 U 3Bw Rw' Fw2 3Fw 3Bw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Rw R' Rw' 3Bw L' 3Uw'
B Ex#2 3Bw' Bw 3Fw 3Lw 3Rw2 R' Rw' L' 3Dw' R 3Fw R2 3Dw U' Rw' 3Fw U' R2 3Bw2 3Dw D' Fw Lw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 R2 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw' Dw R2 3Uw2 F2 B' 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Fw2 U2 Uw Fw2 F D' Lw Dw B2 Bw2 3Fw D2 Lw' B2 R2 3Rw2 U' Uw 3Rw' L' R' Fw L' Dw 3Lw 3Dw Fw2 Rw 3Rw' Bw2 Dw' D 3Rw2 F 3Uw2 U2 3Lw2 3Dw 3Fw 3Dw 3Rw' B' Uw' B Dw Lw2 Rw Fw2 Uw' U' B2 3Fw 3Lw2 D 3Uw Lw2 R' D Lw' D2 Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 R2 U B2 R2 D' F2 R2 D' L R F' D' L2 D L D2 L' U2 Rw
A #2 F' R2 B U2 F2 D2 U2 F' L2 F2 U' R2 F L2 B' R2 F2 D' R' B' L Fw Uw2
A #3 U2 F L2 F R2 B U2 B2 R' F R2 D F2 U F' U2 B F R' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D U2 L2 B2 F2 D B2 D' R B2 L R' D2 B' U' B' U F Uw
A Ex#2 L2 B L2 F2 U2 B F2 L' R2 D R2 D B U F2 D' L2 R Uw'
B #1 L2 U' B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U R2 F2 U2 B F' L' B R2 U2 B L U' Fw' Uw
B #2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L' B2 F' R' D B' U B F2 L' D R' F2 Rw2 Uw
B #3 D2 R2 F' R2 B2 R2 F' D2 R' U' F' D B2 D B D' B L
B Ex#1 B2 F2 U' F2 U' L2 U' L2 U L B' D F2 R' B2 L' F' R' B' L D2 Fw Uw
B Ex#2 U2 B2 R B2 L' B2 U2 R2 U' F' D L2 F R2 B F' D2 L F Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D2 B2 D2 B F2 U2 F' R2 F2 L' D2 B2 F D2 U' L2 B' F2 U' Rw2 Uw
A #2 B2 L2 U2 F D2 U2 F L2 U2 F' D L2 F' D2 B' D L B F' L' D2 Rw2
A #3 R2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L2 U B2 D L2 F' D L D2 U R' F' R' U' R2 U Rw
A Ex#1 D' B2 L2 R2 U2 R2 B2 U F2 U2 L' F D' U B2 D B R' B R'
A Ex#2 B' L2 R2 F' L2 U2 F D2 B' U' F L R' D R' B2 U' F R Fw Uw2
B #1 R2 D B2 D2 L2 R2 D' L2 U' R U' L2 U2 R' U F' U L2 R' B Rw
B #2 F2 R2 B' L2 F2 L2 U2 B2 F' U' F R F L2 D2 B D' R' U Rw
B #3 L2 B2 R2 D' F2 D2 R2 U2 L2 D' R' U2 F' R B' D2 L' D' B R' D Fw
B Ex#1 F2 U B2 D L2 D2 U L2 F2 U2 R B' U B2 F' U' F L2 F' R' B2 Rw Uw
B Ex#2 D U2 B2 D2 R2 U' L2 D' L2 R' U R D L' B F' R2 U' F' Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 D R2 D B2 D L2 F D2 F2 D' L' B' F R' D' F L'
A #2 D2 F2 L D2 L' R2 D2 F2 L2 B' L2 D B2 L D2 B U L' B'
A #3 L2 U' B2 D' F2 D' L2 U' B2 R U2 L2 B D R D F2 D2 L' B
A #4 R D' L2 U' L2 D' F U F R F2 R2 L2 F2 U' L2 U2 F2
A #5 D2 U2 R2 U2 B' F' U2 F' U' B2 R U' B2 F2 R U F' D2 F
A Ex#1 F2 R' D' B2 D2 B' R L2 D B' L F2 U2 L' D2 L2 U2 B2 L U2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U2 F' U2 L2 B' U F2 L' U' R' B L2 B D U2 F
B #1 F D2 B' U2 L2 F' L2 R' B2 D2 U' L D' L D L' F R
B #2 L2 B2 L2 D2 B' U2 F2 R2 D' F L2 D F' R2 D L' U B L
B #3 B2 L F2 L' B2 F2 L' D' B L' F L2 R' D L' F' L' F
B #4 B2 L' R' F2 U2 L' F2 U2 R' B2 D' F U' F2 U' B2 D F L
B #5 L2 U R2 B2 L2 R2 U' F2 D R U2 B2 D B' F D R F2
B Ex#1 B2 U2 B2 R2 D L2 F2 R2 D2 F' D2 L2 R D B L D2 L2 D' L'
B Ex#2 L B R2 B2 U F' B R D' R D2 R2 L2 F' U2 F U2 F' D2 B' D2
C #1 B2 D2 L2 F2 D' U F2 L2 U2 F D2 U2 R' F' D B' F R' U' L2
C #2 U' B D L F2 R' F R D R' D F2 U' L2 F2 R2 U R2 D
C #3 D L2 U' B R' B2 U' R' L' B' U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 U' D2 B2 L2 D
C #4 L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B2 U' L2 R2 B2 R2 F D' L2 F' U' F2 R' U2 R2 D'
C #5 U' F L' U B U R2 D R D B U2 D L2 D B2 U F2 B2 U2
C Ex#1 R B2 F2 L2 D2 F2 L' F2 R' B F2 D' F R2 D' F D2 L' B L
C Ex#2 B2 U2 R2 B' R L' D2 F' U L' U2 R2 B R2 L2 B2 D2 B D2 F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 D' L2 U R2 D2 B' D2 L' D' L2 D2 U' L2 U' F2 L
A #2 L F2 U2 L' F2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D' B' L2 R2 D U R' B R U
A #3 R F' L U' F' B D' R U2 B' U' L2 F2 D' L2 D2 F2 D F2 U' F2
A #4 D2 L2 F2 U' B2 U' B2 U2 B2 F2 L' B D F' L' D2 R' U L F' R
A #5 F2 R2 D U' R2 F2 D B2 F2 R' B' R2 D' B' L' B L D2 L' U
A Ex#1 D2 U2 R D2 F2 U2 B2 R D2 L2 F2 D' B L' F L2 U' L B' R'
A Ex#2 B L D R U' D' L U' F U R2 U R2 D' L2 U2 R2 D' F2 D'
B #1 L2 D2 U2 R2 F' U2 L2 F' R2 F L B D' R D2 U' B2 U2 R' D'
B #2 B2 U2 L2 U B2 F2 R2 D F2 D2 U' L' B D U B' U R F' D
B #3 B2 D2 L D2 B2 L2 R' D2 R' F2 U' L' F' D' B' L' U R2 B2 L B'
B #4 D2 L2 R2 F L2 B D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U L' R F D' U R D' L U'
B #5 L2 U B2 D' R2 F2 U L2 U2 R U' F L2 U' F2 L R2 B D' F2
B Ex#1 U' R2 D' F2 D R2 D' R2 D2 F2 L2 B' U' B2 R B' R2 F U B2 D
B Ex#2 L2 B' D2 L2 U2 F' L2 F' U2 R' B2 F' L D' R2 B2 D' R2 F2 D'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR5- DL4- UL1- U5- R2- D2+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U1+ R0+ D5+ L5- ALL1+
A #2 UR5- DR3- DL0+ UL4+ U3- R4+ D1- L4- ALL1+ y2 U5+ R0+ D5+ L3- ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR4+ DR6+ DL4+ UL4+ U0+ R5+ D6+ L4+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R2- D5- L4+ ALL2- UR DR DL
A #4 UR1- DR1+ DL1- UL6+ U6+ R2- D3- L2+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R5- D6+ L4+ ALL4+ DR
A #5 UR4+ DR0+ DL3- UL5- U3- R1+ D3+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U3- R5+ D3+ L2+ ALL0+ UR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR5- DL3- UL2+ U2+ R6+ D0+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R2+ D6+ L1+ ALL5- UR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR2+ DL4- UL3+ U1+ R0+ D3+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R0+ D1+ L5- ALL3+ DR DL UL
B #1 UR5- DR2- DL4- UL6+ U5- R5- D5- L0+ ALL3- y2 U1- R5- D2- L3+ ALL5+ UR
B #2 UR1- DR3- DL4- UL2+ U5+ R5- D5+ L3- ALL2- y2 U1- R3- D4- L2- ALL4- UR
B #3 UR2- DR0+ DL5+ UL0+ U1- R5+ D2- L3- ALL2- y2 U2+ R2- D1- L3- ALL5- UR DR DL
B #4 UR2+ DR5+ DL1+ UL1- U0+ R5- D2- L3+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R3+ D4+ L3+ ALL6+ UR DL UL
B #5 UR5- DR5- DL0+ UL3+ U6+ R3- D5- L4- ALL1- y2 U5- R3- D0+ L2+ ALL1- UR
B Ex#1 UR5- DR3+ DL5+ UL5- U3+ R2+ D2- L1- ALL0+ y2 U5+ R6+ D4+ L2- ALL1- UR
B Ex#2 UR3+ DR5+ DL1- UL2+ U1+ R0+ D4- L3+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R2- D2- L0+ ALL3+ UR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR5+ DL4- UL1+ U2- R1- D4+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R5- D2+ L2+ ALL2- UR DR DL
A #2 UR2- DR5+ DL2+ UL2+ U6+ R6+ D4- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R0+ D4- L3+ ALL2- UR DL UL
A #3 UR3- DR3- DL3+ UL0+ U2- R3- D0+ L3- ALL3- y2 U3+ R5+ D5+ L3- ALL5+ DR DL
A #4 UR0+ DR2+ DL1+ UL1- U1+ R4+ D4+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R2+ D2+ L6+ ALL2- UR DL
A #5 UR2+ DR2+ DL0+ UL5- U1+ R4- D3- L4- ALL6+ y2 U6+ R1- D1- L1- ALL1+
A Ex#1 UR1- DR0+ DL2- UL4+ U1- R6+ D0+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R1- D1- L2+ ALL2- DR
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR2- DL2- UL0+ U0+ R0+ D4+ L3- ALL4+ y2 U2- R5- D1+ L3+ ALL3+
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R U' B R' U B U' B U' u' l' b'
A #2 R' L' B' R B' L R U R' U' R' u l r b
A #3 R' L' B' R' L' R U' R' L U R' l r'
A #4 B' R' B U' R' B U' B' L' U R' u' l' b'
A #5 U B' R' B L' U B' R' B R L' r' b'
A Ex#1 B R' U B R L' U' R U R' B l' r' b
A Ex#2 R L B R' U' L U B' L' B R' u r b
B #1 U' R L' U L' R U' B L B' L r b'
B #2 U B L' B R U' L R' B' L' U' r b
B #3 U' R U' R L' B R' L' U' L U u r' b'
B #4 L' R' B' U' R L' U L' U R B u l b
B #5 U' R U B' L' B L' U' L' U' B' u' l' r
B Ex#1 L R B' L U' B U' B R L' B' u r' b
B Ex#2 L U B' L' U L' R' B R' L' R u' l' b
C #1 R B U' R' L' B R U R' L' R r b
C #2 B U' R U L R' B U L' B U' u' r' b'
C #3 B U R' L' R B' R B' L B' R' u l' r' b
C #4 L' B L R U' B' R' L B' R' L u l' r'
C #5 R' L B' L R U B R' L U' L u b
C Ex#1 R U L' R B U' R' L B' R' L' l
C Ex#2 B U' L U B R U R L U R u l r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' U' B' R' B' U B' L B' R l r' b
A #2 L U R' L R B L' B L' R U' r' b
A #3 B L' B' U' B' R L' U' L' U R
A #4 R' L R B R' B U R L U R u' l r b
A #5 L R' B U' R B U' B' R U' R' u l
A Ex#1 U L' B L' B L U L U B' L'
A Ex#2 R B' L U' B U' R' B R' L' U' u b
B #1 U' L' B U L U B L' R' B L' u l' r' b'
B #2 L B U B' R' B R' U L' U' B u' r
B #3 U' B' U' R' U' L R L' R' U R' u' b
B #4 L' B' U B R L' U B' U B' U' r
B #5 R' L R L' R' L' U' R' U L' B u l r b
B Ex#1 U L' U R' L' B R L' R' L' R u l r
B Ex#2 U' R' B' U L R' B U' R B R' l r' b
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-2,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (4,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
A #2 (4,-3) / (5,-4) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0)
A #3 (0,-1) / (1,1) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-4)
A #4 (-2,0) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) /
A #5 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-2)
B #1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-5) / (-2,0) / (6,-2)
B #2 (1,0) / (3,0) / (5,2) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
B #3 (-3,2) / (-3,6) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-5,0) / (2,0) /
B #4 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (-1,-4)
B #5 (0,2) / (-5,-5) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (5,-2) / (4,-1) /
B Ex#1 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (3,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0)
A #3 (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (1,0)
A #4 (0,-1) / (4,4) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-1) / (6,0) /
A #5 (-3,2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,4) / (3,-3) / (-1,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (5,5) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (4,0) / (4,-2) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R F B2 R2 D F R U D R2 F' L2 B R2 L2 B2 R2 B D2 Rw2 F Rw2 U' F D B' Uw2 F D' L2 Uw2 U L' F' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw2 Fw' L2 Uw' Rw' B2 Uw Fw x y2
A #2 L' R B U2 R2 B' R' B' U' F' L2 F2 U B2 L2 B2 R2 U B2 L2 Rw2 D Rw2 D' B' Rw2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 B' U2 D' Fw2 L' F Rw B2 D2 Uw' R' B2 Rw Uw' B2 Rw2 Uw2 y2
A #3 B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 D2 F' B' R2 B' L2 D' B2 U' F2 L B' D2 R' U2 D Rw2 F' D Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 B L2 U D' Rw D L B2 R U2 Fw' Rw2 U Rw U' B D z y2
A Ex#1 B2 L' B2 L2 D2 U2 L2 U2 L' U' F' R B2 R D' B2 L B2 D2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L D' Rw2 F2 D B2 L2 F2 Rw2 D B2 Fw L U2 R' Fw Rw' Fw Rw2 Uw' L Fw D
A Ex#2 B2 D2 L2 F' R2 F2 U2 F' R2 B' R F L D L2 B' U R' F' D Fw2 U Fw2 B2 L Uw2 R2 Fw2 U B2 R2 D B' L2 Fw' D' R2 D' Uw F Rw D Rw2 F2 D y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Lw' Uw L U2 F' D' Uw R2 Rw F Fw' Dw R' D' Bw2 Lw2 Fw Lw' Bw' F D U B Lw2 Rw2 Bw' F2 Uw2 L R2 U' L' Fw2 D2 Fw Dw' U2 F Rw' L' D' Uw Bw' Rw' Bw2 D U L2 R2 F Lw2 Dw' L2 Bw U Uw R' F' L2 3Fw'
A #2 F L2 Rw' Bw2 F U2 D Uw2 Rw' B F2 Rw U R D Lw' Uw' Rw2 F2 Dw Rw2 Uw' R Lw F2 Dw L2 Uw Dw Fw2 B L' Fw2 Dw Rw2 Bw Dw' U2 F' D' R2 D' Uw' R2 D' B' Dw' Bw' F R U2 B' F' D Uw' Lw F' R' Fw2 F2 3Rw2 3Uw2
A #3 L' Dw' R Rw D' F U F2 L2 Dw' U' B2 Uw L Bw Fw2 L2 Dw2 Lw Bw2 R' Dw' L F Dw2 Uw' R' D2 L2 Dw' Bw' F2 D Dw2 Fw' F2 Bw2 Uw Fw2 Uw F Rw Lw Fw U' Uw2 Bw' Dw D Lw' Rw' Dw2 Fw2 R' D2 Rw Fw Dw2 F' U2 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Rw2 F B' Fw' Lw2 Rw Dw' Fw' Rw R Lw L B L F2 U B R2 Fw' F2 Lw Bw' R Rw' D' L2 U2 Dw' B' Rw Fw Bw B' L' Fw U2 R2 U2 R D' Fw Bw2 Uw U Bw' F' L' Bw2 Fw2 B' D2 Bw2 D B' U2 R2 D2 Dw' Bw2 L2 3Uw
A Ex#2 L Dw2 L2 Rw' Lw U' Fw L2 R' Lw2 D Uw Bw' Fw' Rw F' Rw Lw2 Bw B' L Rw D' Rw' L B2 R2 Uw R' U Lw2 U' D' Fw' L U' F' Lw2 Rw Fw F' Dw' B2 R' Rw D2 B2 Uw2 Bw' Lw2 U' B Dw B' D2 U' Uw' Rw L F 3Rw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 F' U2 B F R2 B' R2 U B' F2 L' B U F' L F' U L2 Fw' Uw2 L2 D2 L2 D L2 D' B2 F2 L2 F' U F D F R U' F2 L F' U' Rw' Uw' L F2 L' B2 F2 R' B2 R' B2 R2 F L U' L R' U' R2 F2 R2 B' Rw2 U2 F2 R' B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 D U2 R' D' L' B D' B2 F' R F Rw' Uw2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U' L2 D' F2 R2 F U B R B' F2 R2 F2 D' R2 B R' Uw' L2 B R2 B R2 B2 D2 B' F2 D2 U L' F' D' R' F R' D2 B' Uw F' U2 F2 R2 F L2 B U2 B U2 F2 U L' F R' B2 F' D B R' Fw' Uw B2 U B2 U' R2 F2 L2 R2 U' L2 U2 B R2 D R D' R' D' R' D2 Fw Uw' R2 B' R2 B' D2 L2 F' L2 B2 L2 B2 U' B' L2 D F2 L' B' U2 F2 L Fw' Uw' R2 D2 F L2 B D2 B' D2 L2 B' L' D2 F R' B' D2 U' L' F' Rw Uw D B2 U F2 L2 F2 R2 F2 D L F2 U R U2 B' R U2 L' R' F' U' Rw Uw2 L' B2 D2 L B2 R' B2 L F2 U2 L F L D L F D U' B' F' D' Fw Uw D2 R2 F2 D2 U2 F2 L' U2 L2 F2 R F R U' L F' U2 B D' U2 F Uw L' D2 B2 U2 L' B2 R2 F2 L' B U' B2 U' F2 R B F L D Rw' Uw' D' F2 U' R2 U' L2 U2 R2 U B2 L' F' L' F2 R2 D2 R' B' L2 U D L2 U B2 L2 B2 D U2 F2 U2 F' L2 F2 D F R U2 L' B R Uw2 L B2 L U2 B2 L' F2 R U2 L B2 F L D' R' F U2 R' B2 U2 R' Fw' Uw2 F2 D2 U B2 F2 U' R2 U B2 U2 F2 L B' D B D B U F2 L U F2 D' L2 B2 R2 U F2 R2 D2 R2 F' U2 L2 D R2 F R B D' U' Fw' Uw' B2 R U2 L' F2 L' R2 F2 D2 B2 U L' B' R2 B' R2 D F' U' L' Fw' R2 U2 R2 F2 U B2 U' R2 U' B2 D' L D2 F U2 B D F' U2 R' U2 Fw Uw2 R' F2 D2 F2 L' B2 R' F2 R' B' L2 R' F2 R U F R D' B F2 Rw Uw U' B2 U2 B2 L2 F2 U F2 U F L B' F D' L F' D' F' R D2 Fw' L2 R D2 R U2 B2 R D2 B F' R B D2 F2 R U B' F U2 Rw' Uw F2 U B2 U L2 R2 U' R2 D' B L2 D U' F D' R U' L' B L2 Uw2 U2 F2 D' L2 D' F2 D' F' D2 U' F' U2 F' R' U' F' L' U2 Fw Uw2 R' U2 R2 D B' R' U' D' B R D2 R2 B R2 B2 L2 F D2 R2 F L2 F D2 B' R2 B L2 R2 F D2 B2 U B2 D F R' B D' L' D' L2 B2 Rw Uw2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F' R2 F' R2 F2 R2 F U L' F2 R U' B R2 U' F2 U2 Rw' Uw' U B2 U B2 L2 U' B2 D' B2 R U' F' L D R' F L' R2 U B' Uw2 U2 B2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B' U2 B2 F' D' R' D' U B2 U2 R' F2 L B' R Fw Uw2 L2 D2 B L2 B2 D2 B R2 U2 B' R' F D' B' L B' F' U2 B D' Rw Uw' R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 U2 R' B2 U2 R F R2 U' L' D' F2 R D2 R2 F D2 Fw Uw' F' U2 F L2 B' F2 L2 R2 D2 R U B U R' B2 F' U2 B2 U' F2 Rw' Uw' F2 R2 U B2 L2 D U2 R2 B2 D2 R' U L' B2 F L2 R' B' L2 U B Rw Uw' U2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U F2 U2 L D2 F' L2 D2 F' U2 R B' R B Rw Uw' L2 U' R2 F2 D2 U' R2 U2 B2 U' F R U R B2 L2 F R F D2 F' Rw R2 B D2 F' L2 U2 B U2 R2 F2 L U' B2 U' L' F' U2 L' U B Rw Uw2 F2 U' B2 R2 F2 R2 D' U L' D L U F' U B L' R F L U2 Rw2 Uw' R2 B2 D2 B R2 U2 F R2 F' L' U' L2 F' R F' D' B R2 B' Uw' L' D2 U2 B2 D2 L U2 F2 R U L2 D' B' F D R U L R' F' Rw D2 B2 U F2 U R2 D2 L2 U' L' R F' R' U' F2 R U2 R U F2 Uw2 B R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 F' D' R' B R D' B' U' L D' B' F2 Rw2 Uw F2 D' L2 F2 D' B2 D2 R2 U' L2 F2 L B U' R F' R B L D R' Uw2 R' B2 R2 U2 L' B2 F2 L B2 D2 U B' R' F2 R2 D2 U F' U' L' Fw' Uw2 B2 U2 L2 R' B2 R D2 F2 U2 F' U L D F' D2 B' D' R' U Rw' Uw2 L2 D L2 R2 F2 U L2 U' L2 U L U2 F L B' R2 D' U2 B2 F2 R Fw Uw L D2 B2 U2 R D2 L' U2 F2 L D' F2 R B2 D B' U' F D' B R' Fw Uw2 U2 F L2 D2 B L2 B' R2 B' L2 D B F2 L U2 R U B D' U' Rw' Uw' B' D2 B' D2 L2 F D2 F2 R2 B' U L' F' R2 F2 L' B2 D2 B Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B L B' U' R' D' F2 U' R' U2 B' R2 D2 B2 L2 D2 F B2 U2 L2
A #2 B' D F R' L F2 U R2 D' B R B2 L F2 B2 L D2 R' B2 U2
A #3 D2 U2 R F2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R U2 F2 D' L' F R' B' U' F2 D U2
A #4 D L2 D2 U R2 U' F2 R2 U' L2 D' R D F D R' B' F2 D' F R
A #5 L2 B L2 R2 B' F R2 F' R' B2 F D' U F' L2 U F'
A Ex#1 U2 R2 F' R2 B' U2 B2 F' L2 D' R' F2 U2 B2 L2 D' L2 F2 L B'
A Ex#2 F2 D2 L' B2 D2 U2 L' B2 F2 D2 F' D' L R2 B D B R2 D U'
B #1 R2 U L2 D F2 B L U B D R' F2 R2 B2 R' F2 U2 R'
B #2 L2 B' F' D2 B R2 B L2 D F L' R B' D' L2 R B2 D' F2
B #3 B2 U2 R2 B2 U' L2 D' F2 L D2 B2 F U2 B' D' L' U' L2 D2
B #4 F2 U B2 U' L2 U' B2 U2 R D R F2 U2 F U' L' B U2 R2
B #5 U2 L2 B2 U2 F2 R U2 R F2 R B D' L' B F2 R F2 D2 B D'
B Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 D' R2 D B2 F2 U' R D' B' D2 F U2 L' R' B U2
B Ex#2 U2 L' D F U2 R U' B' R D' L2 B2 D' B2 U F2 U' F2 D2 R2
Aaron Joshua Doerner    Germany
Aaron Joshua Doerner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 18.74   24.31   22.66 26.60 18.74 26.82 23.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 6.18   7.66   7.03 7.26 6.18 13.35 8.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 1:21.35     1:29.74 1:21.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 95 3:30.75     DNF 3:30.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 88 38.79   43.65   52.16 41.40 43.39 38.79 46.16
Megaminx Combined First round 77 3:44.15     3:44.15 DNF
Pyraminx First round 90 6.93   15.75   17.08 20.48 6.93 11.00 19.17
Square-1 Combined First round 66 57.80     57.80 DNF
Adam Greenwood    United Kingdom
Adam Greenwood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 1:33.61   1:40.03   1:43.59 1:38.08 1:42.68 1:39.32 1:33.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 37 3:03.21   3:19.15   3:27.91 3:26.34 3:03.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 34 4:58.65   5:12.82   5:31.63 5:08.17 4:58.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 99 26.64   DNF   38.77 46.77 26.64 DNS DNS
Aleksi Tuononen    Finland
Aleksi Tuononen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 14.29   15.70   15.40 17.99 14.29 16.31 15.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 4.56   5.66   9.33 5.28 6.06 4.56 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 48.87   57.36   58.73 52.34 48.87 1:01.02 1:08.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 76 2:03.50     2:03.50 2:05.48
6x6x6 Cube Final 67 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 46 6:20.97   6:53.21   7:46.87 6:20.97 6:31.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 25.68   28.98   29.68 28.82 31.30 25.68 28.43
Pyraminx First round 60 7.43   8.17   11.80 7.43 8.18 8.62 7.70
Alex Kekkonen    Finland
Alex Kekkonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 11.98   14.21   DNF 12.49 11.98 14.79 15.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.05   4.99   4.05 5.31 5.44 5.51 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 53.58   58.56   53.58 1:04.56 1:00.51 56.52 58.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 69 1:53.31     1:53.31 1:57.48
6x6x6 Cube Final 54 4:07.63   4:15.79   4:07.63 4:14.55 4:25.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 44 6:21.68   6:42.20   6:21.68 6:31.51 7:13.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 98 21.94   DNF   27.14 DNF DNF 21.94 40.20
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 11.82   13.83   16.59 DNF 12.55 12.36 11.82
Megaminx Combined First round 67 2:23.68     2:23.68 2:42.96
Pyraminx Final 24 3.74   5.54   5.21 5.48 5.92 9.85 3.74
First round 33 4.89   6.16   6.22 4.89 6.36 8.29 5.89
Square-1 Combined First round 57 29.46   41.30   48.17 35.95 39.79 29.46 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 29 1:02.43   1:55.35   2:56.02 1:02.43 2:26.94 2:05.73 1:13.39
Alex Stern    Sweden
Alex Stern
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 10.43   11.64   12.75 11.07 10.43 12.38 11.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 2.85   3.67   2.85 3.26 4.31 3.43 DNF
First round 30 3.04   3.91   DNF 4.05 4.03 3.64 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 43.35   48.17   43.35 47.33 47.55 50.23 49.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:28.44   1:29.93   1:29.60 1:28.91 1:31.29 1:28.44 1:34.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 44 3:08.25   3:30.02   3:50.20 3:31.60 3:08.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 58 5:42.29   DNF   6:19.19 5:42.29 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 25.08   26.33   25.76 32.60 25.08 27.17 26.05
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 48 20.07     20.07 20.41
Megaminx Combined First round 51 1:32.75   1:47.18   1:55.53 1:32.75 1:37.42 1:58.41 1:48.59
Pyraminx First round 50 4.83   7.35   11.22 8.50 7.87 4.83 5.68
Square-1 Final 19 12.28   22.34   28.79 12.28 22.54 30.03 15.70
Combined First round 18 15.68   18.68   15.68 19.74 17.88 18.42 20.63
Alexander Karlov    Sweden
Alexander Karlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 10.15   13.31   10.15 13.03 13.59 14.93 13.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.35   2.88   2.82 2.68 2.35 3.14 3.65
First round 20 2.48   3.48   2.48 5.81 3.02 3.97 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 47.75   50.25   54.40 48.27 51.83 50.64 47.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:23.68   1:29.77   1:30.15 1:37.47 1:28.04 1:23.68 1:31.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 31 3:03.23   3:03.61   3:03.93 3:03.66 3:03.23
7x7x7 Cube Final 32 4:28.37   5:02.83   6:10.39 4:28.37 4:29.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 19.39   23.75   19.39 20.29 35.49 22.59 28.36
Rubik's Clock Final 4 6.08   7.09   7.72 6.99 6.08 7.44 6.84
Combined First round 7 7.11   8.32   7.11 7.15 9.73 DNF 8.07
Megaminx Combined First round 54 1:41.32   1:53.39   2:06.98 1:48.36 1:41.32 1:45.67 2:06.13
Pyraminx First round 47 5.58   7.13   5.58 5.85 8.65 6.88 9.52
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 33 1:40.52   2:34.16   2:28.92 1:40.52 2:41.92 2:31.63 DNF
Alfred Saidlo    Estonia
Alfred Saidlo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 30 10.80   11.39   11.19 11.13 11.85 10.80 14.87
First round 39 10.30   11.40   11.88 13.20 10.30 11.34 10.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 4.66   5.01   9.00 4.66 5.37 4.66 5.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 24 3:04.23   DNF   DNF 3:04.23 DNF
First round 28 2:38.55   DNF   3:02.77 2:38.55 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 21.40   24.36   21.40 44.11 26.63 24.42 22.03
Amanda Gutic Kekonius    Sweden
Amanda Gutic Kekonius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 11.28   14.96   14.39 14.64 19.95 15.85 11.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 3.48   4.98   3.48 6.06 5.15 4.04 5.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 20.77   26.18   24.46 26.83 28.93 27.26 20.77
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 44 5.37   6.91   6.12 5.37 9.28 7.50 7.10
Square-1 Combined First round 46 26.51   29.50   26.75 33.57 1:08.94 26.51 28.17
Amos Nordman    Finland
Amos Nordman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.22   7.60   NR 7.32 7.22 9.28 7.43 8.04
First round 12 7.75   9.19   10.53 7.75 7.99 9.86 9.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.52   2.06   2.05 2.06 1.52 2.06 3.14
First round 8 2.36   2.85   2.39 3.00 2.36 3.17 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.97   30.10   28.97 29.37 29.89 35.00 31.03
Combined First round 13 32.55   35.78   37.13 33.93 39.58 32.55 36.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 57.21   1:03.44   1:05.46 1:01.86 1:03.37 1:05.10 57.21
Combined First round 6 56.95   1:00.45   NR 1:03.66 58.05 56.95 1:04.49 59.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 10.78   13.12   12.31 10.85 10.78 16.19 19.87
Combined First round 2 10.97   12.16   NR 10.97 12.72 11.52 15.88 12.24
Megaminx Final 1 32.09   36.44   40.30 33.69 35.34 32.09 40.83
Combined First round 1 32.61   34.86   36.70 39.07 34.55 32.61 33.32
Pyraminx Final 18 3.47   4.76   3.53 5.05 3.47 6.46 5.69
First round 32 5.56   6.15   5.88 7.48 5.56 6.92 5.66
Square-1 Combined First round 22 13.45   19.45   16.27 23.48 18.59 13.45 23.95
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 27 10.41   11.04   12.33 10.68 10.41 11.71 10.74
First round 36 10.82   11.11   11.20 11.69 11.00 11.14 10.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 2.37   4.61   2.37 6.08 4.23 5.11 4.49
First round 37 2.08   4.14   2.08 4.41 5.61 6.03 2.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 38.49   44.33   51.42 40.90 38.49 44.85 47.23
Combined First round 31 39.85   43.08   43.77 48.39 45.59 39.87 39.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 1:21.50   1:34.80   1:27.27 1:21.50 1:38.91 1:38.21 1:39.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 26 2:47.18   2:54.34   2:56.23 2:47.18 2:59.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 13.10   16.50   17.69 16.17 13.10 17.30 16.04
Combined First round 18 13.97   16.45   14.43 19.15 13.97 17.52 17.41
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 29 12.23   14.49   12.23 17.87 12.83 12.77 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 36 1:23.59   1:29.54   1:39.45 1:23.59 1:35.45 1:25.60 1:27.58
Pyraminx First round 74 7.29   10.31   12.26 10.28 8.40 7.29 17.33
Square-1 Combined First round 54 22.74   39.18   38.33 22.74 56.78 44.12 35.08
Andrea Javier    Australia
Andrea Javier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 31.10   38.43   37.62 43.37 31.10 38.18 39.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 106 2:23.00     2:23.00 2:38.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 93 3:09.31     3:09.31 3:19.80
Andreas Pung    Estonia
Andreas Pung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 12.41   14.25   13.58 14.84 12.41 15.32 14.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 3.62   4.60   3.62 3.92 5.52 5.42 4.45
First round 32 3.43   4.07   3.50 4.48 4.24 5.37 3.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 1:10.83     1:10.83 1:10.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 89 2:42.27     2:42.27 2:54.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 19.17   23.76   29.08 19.86 19.17 22.33 30.66
Megaminx Combined First round 69 2:31.69     3:28.78 2:31.69
Pyraminx First round 43 5.15   6.89   5.15 6.03 8.97 8.60 6.04
Andrei Solntsev    Estonia
Andrei Solntsev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 14.46   15.64   15.25 14.46 16.44 15.59 16.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 14.60   15.42   14.60 16.27 15.34 33.85 14.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 83 1:03.51     1:16.69 1:03.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 87 2:35.24     3:13.03 2:35.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 43.21   NR 58.07   NR 43.21 1:12.62 58.39
First round 7 46.38   DNF   46.38 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 21.60   26.66   22.61 29.01 28.77 28.61 21.60
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 57 35.85     35.85 56.72
Square-1 Combined First round 52 23.55   33.70   23.55 1:07.03 29.07 33.29 38.75
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 11:43.00   DNF   DNF DNF 11:43.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 8/9 52:27     8/9 52:27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 28 1:36.36   NR 1:48.06   NR 1:36.36 1:38.75 2:01.56 1:53.35 1:52.09
Andy Nicholls    United Kingdom
Andy Nicholls
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 18.47   20.76   21.84 20.77 18.47 19.68 22.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 7.90   9.10   8.97 DNF 9.80 7.90 8.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 1:02.82     1:02.82 1:09.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 72 1:55.16     1:55.16 1:55.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 52 3:52.43   3:57.83   3:53.66 3:52.43 4:07.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 59 5:46.86   DNF   6:26.67 5:46.86 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 25 3:12.35   DNF   DNF DNF 3:12.35
First round 32 3:46.66   DNF   DNF 3:46.66 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 94 47.65   52.15   48.94 51.78 1:13.07 47.65 55.72
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 46 18.14   DNF   18.14 33.42 DNF DNF DNS
Square-1 Combined First round 61 49.25     49.25 55.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF     DNF
Anna Buhl Bechmann    Denmark
Anna Buhl Bechmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 17.31   21.53   21.24 22.44 22.88 20.91 17.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 2.12   6.58   2.12 7.33 5.82 7.56 6.58
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 50 20.82     29.12 20.82
Pyraminx First round 63 7.82   8.72   10.53 8.08 8.22 9.87 7.82
Antonie Paterakis    Greece
Antonie Paterakis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 7.66   9.04   9.46 9.16 10.10 8.51 7.66
First round 8 6.87   8.01   6.87 10.11 8.75 8.01 7.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.20   1.69   2.16 3.97 1.52 1.20 1.39
First round 11 1.41   3.02   3.40 1.41 5.11 3.39 2.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 26.40   31.14   31.53 26.40 31.19 30.69 33.39
Combined First round 5 29.88   34.10   33.42 35.77 34.28 34.59 29.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:00.06   1:05.71   1:11.54 1:00.06 1:08.80 1:05.63 1:02.70
Combined First round 19 1:01.00   1:10.30   1:01.00 1:14.97 1:29.08 1:06.98 1:08.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 1:56.59   2:14.39   2:23.18 2:23.39 1:56.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:42.34   NR 2:52.00   NR 2:42.34 3:01.97 2:51.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 10.64   13.11   NR 14.36 13.86 12.61 12.86 10.64
Combined First round 15 14.53   16.21   14.53 15.46 16.48 17.73 16.69
Rubik's Clock Final 12 10.08   10.32   10.31 10.20 10.82 10.08 10.46
Combined First round 16 9.12   11.31   11.51 11.32 11.11 14.17 9.12
Megaminx Final 12 55.69   1:01.14   1:01.57 1:20.73 1:01.10 55.69 1:00.74
Combined First round 13 48.78   NR 1:00.53   1:01.29 48.78 1:04.86 55.45 1:20.84
Pyraminx Final 2 2.90   3.10   4.15 2.95 2.92 3.42 2.90
First round 10 2.75   4.33   2.75 4.11 4.39 4.49 6.91
Square-1 Final 5 9.19   11.26   9.19 9.28 13.07 16.01 11.42
Combined First round 6 12.01   13.46   12.01 13.82 14.04 12.53 16.53
Arttu Puttonen    Finland
Arttu Puttonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 10.48   14.93   10.48 15.83 16.39 14.91 14.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 46.05   53.78   56.38 56.40 52.36 52.59 46.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:10.21   1:20.28   1:31.90 1:14.17 1:17.68 1:28.98 1:10.21
Combined First round 20 1:05.36   1:13.37   1:14.24 1:13.72 1:12.14 1:05.36 1:30.48
6x6x6 Cube Final 33 3:01.07   3:07.59   3:18.08 3:03.62 3:01.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 4:02.60   4:09.92   4:20.34 4:06.83 4:02.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 23.36   25.62   26.82 47.88 25.07 23.36 24.96
Pyraminx First round 67 6.30   9.03   10.22 6.30 14.02 6.78 10.10
Asger Knude Jacobsen    Denmark
Asger Knude Jacobsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 20.28   24.12   20.28 27.56 31.71 22.06 22.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.21   5.87   4.21 9.96 7.11 5.21 5.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 97 54.13   1:04.40   54.13 1:15.48 1:02.36 1:17.63 55.37
Megaminx Combined First round 72 2:52.02     3:17.57 2:52.02
Pyraminx Final 37 4.96   7.31   7.17 8.95 5.82 11.57 4.96
First round 30 5.39   5.99   6.27 7.25 5.60 6.10 5.39
Ben Baron    Israel
Ben Baron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 7.00   9.00   8.30 9.56 7.00 DNF 9.15
First round 9 6.13   NR 8.25   NR 8.97 7.75 8.03 9.92 6.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.02   2.37   NR 2.50 2.50 2.35 2.02 2.27
First round 14 2.32   3.19   2.32 3.03 3.14 3.40 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 31.50   36.74   41.77 35.69 31.50 36.77 37.77
Combined First round 4 26.10   NR 33.50   NR 37.80 35.81 30.96 26.10 33.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:03.74   NR 1:14.51   1:17.92 1:12.25 1:03.74 1:16.58 1:14.71
Combined First round 16 1:07.36   1:09.97   NR 1:07.36 1:10.67 1:09.68 1:09.56 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 2:12.11   NR 2:26.20   NR 2:28.46 2:38.04 2:12.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 21 4:14.61   4:17.08   4:14.61 4:16.79 4:19.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 1:30.83   DNF   DNF DNF 1:30.83
First round 25 2:13.65   DNF   DNF DNF 2:13.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 12.92   14.63   NR 12.92 14.04 15.34 15.94 14.51
Combined First round 14 14.96   15.88   15.92 14.96 15.56 16.16 16.57
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 35 16.54   17.54   16.61 21.04 17.89 16.54 18.11
Megaminx Final 6 47.28   50.50   NR 51.71 50.84 47.28 48.96 53.83
Combined First round 9 51.32   55.11   1:06.47 51.32 58.33 51.88 55.11
Pyraminx Final 36 5.70   6.96   13.68 5.70 5.72 7.28 7.88
First round 19 4.77   5.11   9.37 4.89 4.77 5.48 4.95
Square-1 Combined First round 25 12.36   20.69   12.36 21.40 39.84 21.59 19.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 40.56   45.63   49.34 DNF 40.56 44.24 43.31
Bertie Longden    United Kingdom
Bertie Longden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 9.08   12.31   9.08 13.18 16.53 12.36 11.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 2.87   4.45   2.87 5.64 3.47 4.24 DNF
First round 34 3.23   4.12   4.53 3.23 4.48 3.35 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 40.66   49.91   40.66 52.28 45.57 51.87 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:25.62   1:37.07   1:35.25 1:34.14 1:42.47 1:25.62 1:41.81
6x6x6 Cube Final 27 2:35.58   2:57.26   3:16.81 2:35.58 2:59.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 24 4:20.65   4:34.40   4:36.04 4:20.65 4:46.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 55.36   DNF   DNF 55.36 DNF
First round 6 40.31   45.66   42.26 54.42 40.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 21.29   25.06   21.49 30.88 21.29 22.82 31.72
Rubik's Clock Final 18 10.83   11.99   11.69 12.73 10.83 DNF 11.56
Combined First round 20 10.17   12.24   10.84 13.28 10.17 DNF 12.60
Megaminx Combined First round 37 1:23.51   1:29.68   1:38.98 1:23.51 1:31.55 1:24.54 1:32.95
Pyraminx First round 70 6.38   9.49   12.82 7.06 13.22 8.59 6.38
Square-1 Combined First round 33 15.94   22.70   15.94 27.35 21.88 21.03 25.20
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 26/31 1:00:00     26/31 1:00:00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 22 1:15.70   1:27.85   1:40.20 1:15.70 1:18.15 1:55.17 1:25.19
Birk Bredland    Norway
Birk Bredland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 10.93   11.92   12.08 11.82 12.07 10.93 11.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 4.18   5.73   5.71 6.74 4.18 4.99 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 44.89   47.59   47.62 48.55 46.61 44.89 52.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 1:31.21   1:39.49   1:31.21 1:39.08 1:34.92 1:44.47 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 48 3:16.16   3:39.02   3:34.88 3:16.16 4:06.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 57 5:16.60   DNF   5:16.60 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 22.01   25.00   26.11 25.48 23.42 22.01 27.71
Callum Goodyear    United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 11.69   12.97   14.26 12.59 11.69 13.91 12.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.00   5.08   5.69 DNF 4.11 4.00 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 43.96   48.72   47.64 48.92 43.96 49.60 1:01.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:10.17   1:28.69   1:31.25 1:30.89 1:23.94 1:10.17 1:31.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 2:31.92   2:37.02   2:45.48 2:33.67 2:31.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 20 3:57.09   4:14.16   4:18.94 4:26.45 3:57.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 12 1:20.95   1:23.85   1:23.96 1:26.63 1:20.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 18.01   23.90   29.66 18.01 22.22 20.28 29.21
Rubik's Clock Final 15 10.10   11.47   13.37 10.10 10.73 10.30 16.46
Combined First round 14 8.56   11.03   10.84 10.53 24.06 11.71 8.56
Megaminx Final 14 59.76   1:02.98   1:03.77 59.76 1:09.94 1:02.40 1:02.76
Combined First round 16 56.60   1:07.93   1:09.32 1:07.97 1:06.49 56.60 1:11.37
Pyraminx First round 39 6.02   6.47   7.70 6.56 6.69 6.02 6.17
Square-1 Combined First round 55 21.32   39.19   43.18 41.88 21.32 40.06 35.62
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 7/10 51:54     7/10 51:54
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 27 1:28.14   1:46.71   1:33.39 2:13.59 1:54.87 1:28.14 1:51.88
Carl Emil Exner    Denmark
Carl Emil Exner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 16.56   17.83   17.68 17.41 23.33 16.56 18.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 4.08   5.75   4.08 6.73 4.82 7.77 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:10.96     1:10.96 1:11.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 79 2:07.21     DNF 2:07.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 57 4:41.84   4:48.32   4:41.84 4:53.67 4:49.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 62 9:43.41   DNF   9:43.41 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 90 40.08   50.02   50.46 43.03 40.08 57.07 56.58
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 55 29.68     29.68 29.68
Pyraminx First round 86 8.82   12.48   10.66 16.89 11.55 8.82 15.23
Square-1 Combined First round 58 40.88   45.69   1:27.48 41.96 46.06 49.05 40.88
Celine Tran    Norway
Celine Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 8.36   9.59   8.82 8.36 8.40 DNF 11.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.29   4.39   4.31 4.30 4.29 4.57 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 30.02   33.62   30.02 32.33 36.28 32.26 41.97
Combined First round 12 30.25   35.61   30.25 41.52 37.38 32.69 36.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 57.84   1:01.24   59.64 58.93 1:07.36 1:05.14 57.84
Combined First round 5 52.70   NR 57.72   NR 56.55 1:00.67 52.70 55.95 1:02.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:51.66   1:54.63   1:55.66 1:51.66 1:56.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:34.23   NR 2:45.02   NR 2:53.76 2:47.07 2:34.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 16.94   19.57   19.33 23.85 19.81 19.58 16.94
Combined First round 26 16.22   18.26   17.55 20.77 18.64 16.22 18.58
Megaminx Final 13 58.17   1:02.55   59.15 1:06.42 1:02.09 1:07.85 58.17
Combined First round 12 55.02   59.06   59.21 55.02 56.53 1:02.46 1:01.44
Pyraminx First round 51 5.77   7.36   6.31 23.00 8.61 5.77 7.17
Chris Mills    United Kingdom
Chris Mills
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.14   8.82   8.68 13.09 9.04 8.73 8.14
First round 17 8.20   9.77   10.76 DNF 8.65 9.90 8.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 1.88   2.90   3.27 2.26 1.88 3.16 3.46
First round 9 2.05   3.00   2.96 2.65 3.38 3.49 2.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 44.33   45.93   44.33 54.77 47.35 44.57 45.87
Combined First round 34 40.63   43.95   42.76 40.63 44.42 44.68 45.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 60 1:32.04   1:43.70   1:55.15 1:40.23 1:45.99 1:32.04 1:44.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 51 3:32.99   3:55.99   4:28.64 3:32.99 3:46.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 38 5:29.76   6:13.94   5:29.76 6:29.78 6:42.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 15.73   16.91   16.04 16.06 15.73 20.87 18.64
Combined First round 19 14.79   16.80   15.57 19.17 17.27 17.57 14.79
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 10.34   12.51   10.34 17.17 11.80 12.29 13.45
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:08.12   1:25.05   1:21.58 1:08.12 1:21.81 1:31.77 1:34.81
Pyraminx Final 12 2.91   4.50   5.86 5.64 2.91 3.10 4.75
First round 6 3.12   3.75   3.12 5.91 3.74 3.72 3.80
Square-1 Combined First round 49 23.72   32.04   39.02 39.52 27.33 29.76 23.72
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 26 1:04.75   1:35.09   1:23.63 1:10.00 DNF 1:04.75 2:11.63
Daniel Anker Hermansen    Denmark
Daniel Anker Hermansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 16.58   17.20   19.18 17.78 17.03 16.58 16.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 5.38   5.99   5.38 6.74 5.41 5.83 7.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 52.15   54.99   52.15 59.39 55.21 55.95 53.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 62 1:40.85   1:47.86   1:43.53 1:46.02 1:54.02 1:40.85 1:56.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 31.33   DNF   DNF 47.44 31.33
First round 4 32.31   DNF   32.31 43.19 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 27.20   33.49   38.76 27.20 34.84 33.14 32.48
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 52 23.69     23.69 28.53
Megaminx Combined First round 65 2:20.69     2:20.69 2:28.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:28.45   NR DNF   DNF DNF 7:28.45
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 13/17 1:00:00     13/17 1:00:00
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.25   9.76   9.42 10.36 9.49 9.25 10.50
First round 16 9.44   9.74   12.34 10.22 9.44 9.55 9.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.77   2.21   2.11 1.77 2.73 2.43 2.09
First round 23 1.89   3.71   DNF 2.59 5.73 1.89 2.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 32.65   37.60   40.20 40.65 38.64 33.96 32.65
Combined First round 14 33.74   35.84   36.85 39.05 33.74 34.63 36.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:03.99   1:13.73   1:13.09 1:10.80 1:21.47 1:03.99 1:17.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:04.05   2:14.08   2:04.05 2:24.60 2:13.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 3:22.80   3:29.31   3:32.45 3:32.68 3:22.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:19.07   DNF   1:19.07 DNF 1:52.47
First round 10 1:09.20   DNF   1:09.20 DNF 1:35.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 15.14   18.09   18.72 19.60 15.14 20.63 15.96
Combined First round 17 14.03   16.41   15.38 19.02 14.03 15.80 18.05
Rubik's Clock Final 5 6.91   7.35   7.36 9.02 7.36 6.91 7.33
Combined First round 4 7.22   7.54   7.40 7.47 7.91 7.74 7.22
Megaminx Final 11 51.35   58.24   51.35 58.70 57.29 1:01.68 58.74
Combined First round 11 51.48   58.86   1:05.56 51.48 53.60 1:03.14 59.85
Pyraminx Final 7 2.63   3.92   3.92 4.46 2.63 7.18 3.37
First round 21 3.16   5.16   3.16 3.57 5.24 8.55 6.66
Square-1 Final 8 11.26   13.80   16.50 11.26 13.32 18.22 11.58
Combined First round 2 8.87   9.72   9.09 9.95 10.13 11.31 8.87
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 27.10   29.18   NR 27.10 34.25 32.05 28.27 27.21
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.15   8.97   8.79 10.68 9.84 8.15 8.29
First round 7 6.83   7.95   9.04 7.12 6.83 13.19 7.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 2.33   3.07   2.33 4.95 3.08 3.70 2.44
First round 15 1.85   3.23   1.85 5.12 4.32 2.32 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 34.58   38.86   38.43 DNF 40.03 34.58 38.12
Combined First round 3 32.48   33.15   35.48 32.48 32.91 33.60 32.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 59.03   1:03.24   1:02.15 59.03 1:08.06 59.51 1:10.60
Combined First round 9 1:00.44   1:04.60   1:03.91 1:09.17 1:00.44 1:03.10 1:06.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:05.55   2:15.36   2:23.81 2:16.73 2:05.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:15.79   3:20.57   3:26.46 3:15.79 3:19.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 56.88   DNF   DNF 56.88 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 12.41   14.95   15.64 15.51 12.41 13.69 19.79
Combined First round 9 14.27   15.17   14.27 18.97 15.31 14.38 15.81
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.79   6.71   7.21 5.79 5.85 7.77 7.08
Combined First round 2 5.88   7.25   7.20 7.66 6.93 7.61 5.88
Megaminx Final 20 56.52   DNF   DNF 56.52 57.36 DNF 1:01.99
Combined First round 14 51.56   1:01.62   59.24 1:09.88 51.56 56.37 1:09.26
Pyraminx Final 11 2.15   4.42   4.46 DNF 2.15 4.65 4.14
First round 4 2.69   3.63   4.61 2.69 3.69 3.60 3.59
Square-1 Final 9 9.70   14.60   31.98 9.70 13.17 16.18 14.44
Combined First round 7 10.66   13.74   11.04 10.66 15.68 14.50 42.93
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 49.28   57.16   49.46 1:01.16 1:00.86 DNF 49.28
Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)    Ukraine
Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 9.51   10.55   9.51 10.77 14.32 9.98 10.91
First round 28 9.41   10.54   10.61 10.24 12.54 10.76 9.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 3.37   4.83   6.43 4.93 3.47 3.37 6.08
First round 13 2.44   3.04   2.93 3.33 4.16 2.85 2.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 35.43   39.66   39.16 40.34 41.79 35.43 39.48
Combined First round 25 36.77   40.77   48.59 42.37 36.77 39.15 40.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:17.62   1:23.96   1:24.16 1:52.56 1:22.52 1:25.19 1:17.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 49 3:29.12   3:39.98   3:40.45 3:50.36 3:29.12
7x7x7 Cube Final 41 6:12.64   6:26.14   6:12.64 6:45.30 6:20.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 36 11.57   18.72   11.57 DNF 24.55 12.59 19.01
Megaminx Combined First round 30 1:15.83   1:27.25   1:36.87 1:25.32 1:29.23 1:27.19 1:15.83
Pyraminx First round 27 4.60   5.87   6.40 5.92 8.26 4.60 5.28
Square-1 Combined First round 51 26.15   33.42   DNF 35.47 26.68 38.10 26.15
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 27.57   NR 30.35   NR 32.87 34.11 27.57 27.98 30.19
Darja Makurina    Latvia
Darja Makurina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 12.48   14.71   12.48 15.48 15.60 14.84 13.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 80 51.72   1:04.19   58.85 1:16.28 51.72 DNF 57.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:14.66   1:20.42   1:18.90 1:25.90 1:14.66 1:16.45 1:34.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 2:14.27   2:22.34   NR 2:21.31 2:31.44 2:14.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 54 3:24.47   DNF   3:30.35 3:24.47 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 16 10.42   11.54   11.75 11.00 10.42 DNF 11.88
Combined First round 15 9.24   11.29   11.64 10.90 17.24 9.24 11.32
Eemil Lahti    Finland
Eemil Lahti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 12.76   13.92   16.39 14.61 13.62 12.76 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 3.10   3.81   3.66 3.38 4.40 4.43 3.10
First round 21 3.38   3.53   3.69 3.38 3.41 3.49 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 89 1:11.65     1:11.65 1:14.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 18.87   25.20   18.87 31.52 28.45 23.29 23.86
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 31 13.50   15.69   16.93 13.50 18.38 16.55 13.59
Pyraminx First round 48 6.44   7.20   9.16 6.57 8.16 6.44 6.87
Square-1 Combined First round 44 20.88   28.82   20.88 25.87 34.07 26.52 36.90
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 7.69   9.12   7.84 9.42 7.69 10.10 12.52
First round 32 8.87   10.68   9.40 12.49 8.87 13.86 10.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.63   2.38   2.28 2.82 1.63 4.16 2.04
First round 3 1.92   2.31   2.28 2.21 2.44 1.92 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 38.52   50.34   DNF 50.96 38.52 50.63 49.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 1:26.81   1:35.92   1:26.81 1:41.84 1:27.78 1:38.15 1:42.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 40 3:00.49   3:24.43   3:32.38 3:40.43 3:00.49
7x7x7 Cube Final 30 5:00.90   5:01.34   5:01.62 5:01.50 5:00.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 20 2:09.73   2:56.08   2:13.13 4:25.38 2:09.73
First round 20 1:46.12   2:16.73   1:46.12 2:24.97 2:39.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 16.66   19.54   16.66 17.99 22.57 24.21 18.06
Combined First round 25 14.83   18.03   14.83 21.20 31.87 15.91 16.97
Rubik's Clock Final 14 8.46   11.02   8.46 10.49 DNF 9.11 13.46
Combined First round 10 7.67   8.78   7.67 7.99 9.20 9.14 9.58
Megaminx Final 18 1:05.59   1:11.79   1:10.30 1:16.49 1:15.43 1:09.63 1:05.59
Combined First round 17 1:02.42   1:07.93   1:15.85 1:02.42 1:08.07 1:03.79 1:11.94
Pyraminx Final 4 1.96   3.35   2.94 1.96 4.28 2.83 4.47
First round 2 2.19   2.95   2.19 2.65 4.54 3.97 2.23
Square-1 Final 7 10.99   13.65   10.99 13.94 17.90 13.70 13.30
Combined First round 16 9.95   18.20   9.95 13.17 27.61 DNF 13.82
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 32:19.00   DNF   32:19.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 5/9 58:33     5/9 58:33
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 42.64   50.36   45.58 57.01 48.48 42.64 1:11.36
Emilia Friberg    Sweden
Emilia Friberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 14.46   20.75   21.31 DNF 22.32 18.63 14.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 5.56   6.21   6.15 6.50 5.56 7.56 5.98
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 56 30.36     30.36 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 32 1:20.32   1:28.10   1:36.27 1:20.32 1:26.14 1:32.46 1:25.71
Eoin Dowling    Ireland
Eoin Dowling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 18.59   24.37   20.80 24.80 27.52 33.82 18.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 100 1:24.82     1:24.82 DNF
5x5x5 Cube