Danish Championship 2020

Date City WCA LInk
2020-9-4~6  Denmark, Roskilde Danish Championship 2020

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 7.64  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.95  Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 8.65
 2x2x2 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 1.82  Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.49  Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.50
 4x4x4 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 32.73  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 32.83  Daniel Vædele Egdal 34.63
 5x5x5 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 54.21  Karina Grandjean Beck 1:02.70  Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:05.28
 6x6x6 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:45.35  Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:56.47  Karina Grandjean Beck 2:07.43
 7x7x7 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:31.22  Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3:09.58  Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:23.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 31.46  Thor Muto Asmund 1:18.42  Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:18.95
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Daniel Vædele Egdal 23  Martin Vædele Egdal 27
 Carl Emil Exner 27
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Martin Vædele Egdal 11.93  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 16.19  Karina Grandjean Beck 17.16
 Rubik's Clock  Martin Vædele Egdal 7.87  Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.02  Adam Marcellus Kelly 10.85
 Megaminx  Martin Vædele Egdal 43.48  Karina Grandjean Beck 51.29  Daniel Vædele Egdal 52.04
 Pyraminx  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.27  Martin Vædele Egdal 4.00  Daniel Vædele Egdal 4.27
 Skewb  Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.32  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3.54  Martin Vædele Egdal 3.72
 Square-1  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.50  Martin Vædele Egdal 8.85  Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.06
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:09.18  Thor Muto Asmund 9:35.63  Henrik Buus Aagaard 14:37.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Martin Vædele Egdal 7:19.69  Thor Muto Asmund 21:15.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Martin Vædele Egdal 25/25 58:17  Thor Muto Asmund 11/16 54:31  Adam Marcellus Kelly 6/7 46:15
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.14   6.88    Denmark 6.28 7.03 6.14 7.32 7.42
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.41   8.29    Denmark 7.44 10.87 8.61 7.41 8.81
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.19   9.36    Denmark 8.19 10.88 9.18 9.91 8.98
4 Frederik Løchte 8.17   9.57    Denmark 10.61 8.17 10.70 8.27 9.84
5 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 10.20   10.50    Denmark 10.29 11.10 10.21 10.99 10.20
6 Noah Haaning Jensen 9.39   10.83    Denmark 13.72 11.08 11.00 9.39 10.41
7 Adam Marcellus Kelly 10.26   10.98    USA 10.27 11.81 10.86 10.26 11.98
8 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 9.01   11.04    Denmark 12.95 9.01 10.86 12.69 9.56
9 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 10.10   11.08    Denmark 12.15 10.10 10.86 10.74 11.63
10 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 10.83   12.01    Denmark 10.83 12.99 11.93 11.11 14.25
11 Karina Grandjean Beck 9.31   12.09    Denmark 9.31 15.02 10.86 11.60 13.80
12 Rasmus Guldager 11.84   12.67    Denmark 12.89 11.84 12.45 12.67 15.66
13 Anna Buhl Bechmann 10.20   12.79    Denmark 12.92 12.84 12.61 14.42 10.20
14 Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.55   12.85    Denmark 14.06 12.86 12.64 12.55 13.04
15 Nicolas Køster Christensen 11.55   12.90    Denmark 11.83 12.80 11.55 15.94 14.07
16 Kasper Warberg Borg 12.12   13.02    Denmark 14.41 12.35 12.30 12.12 15.07
17 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 11.48   13.62    Denmark 11.48 13.69 12.43 16.61 14.74
18 Lars Vennike Nielsson 12.67   14.00    Denmark 12.67 14.58 13.98 15.88 13.44
19 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 12.02   14.09    Denmark DNF 12.02 12.91 14.73 14.62
20 Callum Goodyear 11.22   14.19    United Kingdom 15.57 14.77 16.34 11.22 12.24
21 Kristoffer Vasehus 11.84   14.21    Denmark 16.10 13.74 11.84 12.79 16.22
22 Daniel Heberg Jørgensen 12.50   14.70    Denmark 16.80 17.13 13.43 12.50 13.87
23 Mads Philipsen 10.54   14.84    Denmark 13.20 16.52 10.54 17.79 14.80
24 Carl Emil Exner 11.84   15.52    Denmark 16.33 16.09 11.84 19.82 14.15
25 Hugo Schrøder 13.33   15.62    Denmark 13.33 19.18 13.51 15.06 18.30
26 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 14.56   15.90    Denmark 14.56 15.14 18.52 16.70 15.85
27 Hjalte Frederiksen 15.97   16.52    Denmark 16.41 15.97 16.22 16.94 20.24
28 Noah Sandfeld Melcher 15.27   17.02    Denmark 15.37 17.72 15.27 18.21 17.98
29 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 14.89   17.06    Poland 14.90 14.89 18.39 17.88 19.44
30 Jonas Lau Madsen 16.03   18.47    Denmark 16.03 18.41 16.71 20.30 20.45
31 Alfred Weiss 13.80   19.11    Denmark 13.80 18.23 16.41 22.69 24.53
32 Lucas Hansen 17.67   19.92    Denmark 19.85 20.95 18.96 22.18 17.67
33 Valdemar Hannibal Milthers 18.88   19.95    Denmark 24.25 19.66 20.41 19.78 18.88
34 Samuel Kannuberg 15.55   20.37    Denmark 19.21 15.55 32.00 26.06 15.83
35 Varish Sunil Bhavsar 20.81   23.68    India 27.57 23.90 25.86 21.27 20.81
36 Thomas Wiik 20.05   24.89    Denmark 29.26 24.31 20.05 21.11 30.08
37 Holger Weiss 25.36   29.71    Denmark 25.36 29.70 31.42 31.73 28.01
38 Magne Lintrup 26.94   32.23    Denmark 26.94 29.52 33.98 33.19 34.66
39 Bjørn Drachmann Lottrup 31.10   35.02    Denmark 39.32 31.10 34.91 38.39 31.76
40 Aksel Guldal Wulff Pedersen 40.29   52.04    Denmark 48.91 40.29 1:09.67 56.86 50.34
41 Takeru Victor Muto Asmund 1:00.64   1:12.76    Denmark 1:00.64 1:26.26 1:00.91 1:14.50 1:22.88
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.54   7.64    Denmark 6.54 7.21 8.37 7.35 8.66
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.55   7.95    Denmark 7.12 8.96 5.55 10.02 7.78
3 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 7.33   8.65    Denmark 9.50 10.41 7.33 8.53 7.93
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.18   9.33    Denmark 10.35 9.65 9.16 9.17 8.18
5 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 8.08   10.13    Denmark 8.96 8.08 10.57 11.65 10.85
6 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 9.57   10.63    Denmark 9.57 9.65 11.45 10.78 12.42
7 Adam Marcellus Kelly 9.50   10.85    USA 9.50 11.22 10.55 10.77 11.74
8 Frederik Løchte 8.96   10.89    Denmark 9.58 8.96 12.46 10.63 17.92
9 Karina Grandjean Beck 9.09   10.97    Denmark 9.09 10.88 13.36 9.13 12.91
10 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 10.25   11.44    Denmark 13.13 12.86 10.25 10.64 10.83
11 Noah Haaning Jensen 10.56   11.61    Denmark 11.61 13.10 10.61 12.60 10.56
12 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 11.48   12.31    Denmark 13.43 11.48 11.59 11.94 13.39
13 Rasmus Guldager 11.43   12.76    Denmark 13.88 12.95 11.43 13.52 11.80
14 Anna Buhl Bechmann 12.21   12.90    Denmark 12.64 12.21 13.33 13.45 12.74
15 Nicolas Køster Christensen 11.62   13.52    Denmark 12.85 13.91 17.97 11.62 13.81
16 Kasper Warberg Borg 12.66   13.97    Denmark 13.56 14.66 13.93 12.66 14.41
17 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 12.32   13.99    Denmark 14.30 12.32 15.47 13.51 14.17
18 Callum Goodyear 13.37   14.91    United Kingdom 19.02 15.78 13.37 15.07 13.89
19 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11.68   15.09    Denmark 17.13 16.32 11.68 15.19 13.77
20 Lars Vennike Nielsson 14.70   15.25    Denmark 14.70 14.78 14.91 16.06 17.27
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.61   1.89    Denmark 2.33 1.63 1.61 1.70 3.79
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.74   2.16    Denmark 1.74 2.71 2.02 2.38 2.07
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.45   2.83    Denmark 1.45 2.61 3.50 2.38 DNF
4 Frederik Løchte 1.94   3.17    Denmark 5.94 3.28 3.03 3.21 1.94
5 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2.65   3.17    Denmark 5.41 2.65 2.95 3.47 3.09
6 Noah Haaning Jensen 2.60   3.43    Denmark 5.78 2.60 3.11 3.56 3.63
7 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.29   3.44    Denmark 4.83 3.93 3.22 3.16 2.29
8 Adam Marcellus Kelly 2.70   3.59    USA 2.70 3.61 3.04 4.13 DNF
9 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2.74   3.59    Denmark 6.88 2.74 3.60 3.94 3.23
10 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3.08   3.61    Denmark 4.51 3.93 3.31 3.58 3.08
11 Rasmus Guldager 3.37   3.76    Denmark 3.38 3.64 6.42 4.26 3.37
12 Nicolas Køster Christensen 2.81   4.07    Denmark 5.08 3.08 5.04 4.09 2.81
13 Carl Emil Exner 2.98   4.10    Denmark 2.98 4.00 4.11 4.18 7.27
14 Kristoffer Vasehus 2.62   4.16    Denmark 2.62 5.22 4.98 3.56 3.95
15 Callum Goodyear 2.83   4.65    United Kingdom 5.56 4.67 4.37 4.91 2.83
16 Daniel Heberg Jørgensen 3.76   4.65    Denmark 5.36 4.60 3.98 3.76 DNF
17 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 3.85   4.70    Denmark 6.55 3.90 5.16 3.85 5.04
18 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 3.90   4.84    Denmark 9.62 3.90 4.66 5.16 4.69
19 Anna Buhl Bechmann 4.18   4.84    Denmark 6.03 5.05 4.66 4.18 4.81
20 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 1.94   5.07    Denmark 1.94 DNF 4.57 5.85 4.79
21 Kasper Warberg Borg 3.88   5.12    Denmark 4.83 5.71 6.22 4.82 3.88
22 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 3.75   5.47    Denmark 3.75 7.76 4.34 8.79 4.31
23 Noah Sandfeld Melcher 4.82   5.73    Denmark 6.11 5.47 4.82 6.80 5.60
24 Samuel Kannuberg 4.62   5.89    Denmark 4.62 5.42 5.32 8.00 6.92
25 Lars Vennike Nielsson 3.87   6.07    Denmark 5.19 6.74 6.27 3.87 7.89
26 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 4.79   6.37    Poland 5.45 4.79 7.59 6.08 9.65
27 Mads Philipsen 5.47   6.79    Denmark 6.38 7.13 6.91 5.47 7.08
28 Alfred Weiss 4.79   6.86    Denmark 4.79 5.38 5.96 10.88 9.25
29 Hjalte Frederiksen 4.40   6.94    Denmark 6.15 4.40 DNF 8.39 6.29
30 Lucas Hansen 5.89   6.97    Denmark 6.91 17.92 8.09 5.89 5.90
31 Varish Sunil Bhavsar 5.32   6.98    India 7.90 5.70 7.34 8.10 5.32
32 Magne Lintrup 6.31   7.17    Denmark 6.88 7.39 7.24 6.31 7.46
33 Holger Weiss 5.88   9.48    Denmark 9.03 10.63 5.88 8.79 13.66
34 Thor Muto Asmund 5.62   9.77    Denmark 9.07 5.62 9.99 10.25 DNF
35 Aksel Guldal Wulff Pedersen 6.58   10.69    Denmark 7.76 14.01 6.58 10.29 15.39
36 Bjørn Drachmann Lottrup 6.92   11.78    Denmark 6.92 18.43 19.40 8.05 8.87
37 Takeru Victor Muto Asmund 9.83   19.98    Denmark 9.83 10.86 13.28 DNF 35.80
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.23   1.82    Denmark 2.17 1.76 1.23 2.05 1.65
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.69   2.49    Denmark 3.35 5.31 1.69 2.07 2.04
3 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.21   2.50    Denmark 2.21 2.30 2.51 2.70 3.81
4 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2.34   2.95    Denmark 2.96 2.90 2.98 2.34 3.79
5 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 2.47   3.20    Denmark 5.58 3.84 2.96 2.47 2.79
6 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.36   3.23    Denmark 2.36 2.68 3.65 3.76 3.35
7 Frederik Løchte 2.29   3.26    Denmark 2.29 4.15 2.38 3.25 4.14
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.94   3.80    Denmark DNF 1.98 2.31 1.94 7.11
9 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.49   3.92    Denmark 3.49 4.96 4.21 3.81 3.74
10 Callum Goodyear 3.11   4.06    United Kingdom 3.14 4.19 3.11 8.84 4.84
11 Noah Haaning Jensen 2.54   4.29    Denmark 3.84 DNF 2.54 5.15 3.89
12 Anna Buhl Bechmann 2.50   4.36    Denmark 6.05 4.24 4.64 4.20 2.50
13 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 3.98   4.38    Denmark 3.98 4.26 4.32 4.56 6.30
14 Rasmus Guldager 3.98   4.63    Denmark 3.98 4.61 4.69 5.60 4.59
15 Nicolas Køster Christensen 3.56   4.67    Denmark 5.15 3.56 4.91 4.08 5.03
16 Kristoffer Vasehus 4.56   4.91    Denmark 5.28 6.98 4.56 4.67 4.78
17 Carl Emil Exner 3.30   5.07    Denmark 4.75 6.44 3.30 14.42 4.01
18 Adam Marcellus Kelly 4.16   5.22    USA 5.60 4.16 5.88 4.18 14.05
19 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 3.60   5.34    Denmark 5.12 8.51 3.60 6.82 4.07
20 Daniel Heberg Jørgensen 4.66   5.62    Denmark 15.18 4.66 5.14 6.91 4.80
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.95   32.73    Denmark 38.58 31.22 29.95 31.00 35.98
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 26.88   32.83    Denmark 31.11 26.88 36.12 31.26 40.94
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.38   34.63    Denmark 34.91 30.38 37.51 40.35 31.48
4 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 28.02   36.72    Denmark 37.84 28.02 38.85 37.99 34.34
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 35.87   38.43    Denmark 43.69 36.87 40.51 37.92 35.87
6 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 30.94   38.88    Denmark 41.26 36.16 42.95 39.23 30.94
7 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 36.55   42.69    Denmark 39.31 36.55 41.47 47.43 47.29
8 Adam Marcellus Kelly 39.99   43.66    USA 42.92 43.93 44.28 39.99 44.12
9 Frederik Løchte 42.21   45.84    Denmark 44.83 42.21 DNF 47.34 45.34
10 Noah Haaning Jensen 38.88   46.31    Denmark 38.88 46.84 48.46 53.40 43.62
11 Callum Goodyear 41.86   47.46    United Kingdom 50.12 44.87 47.40 51.99 41.86
12 Anna Buhl Bechmann 48.55   51.26    Denmark 53.00 50.68 58.45 50.11 48.55
13 Carl Emil Exner 42.27   54.44    Denmark 54.26 42.27 54.50 54.57 55.74
14 Nicolas Køster Christensen 51.15   55.25    Denmark 54.51 54.70 51.15 56.54 56.95
15 Alfred Lyngby Bach 52.64   55.62    Denmark 52.64 58.49 59.14 54.77 53.61
16 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 52.38   56.15    Denmark 52.38 55.70 55.45 57.31 1:19.86
17 Kristoffer Vasehus 50.70   56.33    Denmark 50.70 58.46 52.97 57.55 1:02.79
18 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 53.24   57.43    Denmark 58.98 59.46 1:18.10 53.85 53.24
19 Henrik Buus Aagaard 46.59   58.78    Denmark 59.25 1:00.07 57.01 46.59 1:03.33
20 Lars Vennike Nielsson 57.74   1:01.41    Denmark 1:18.28 1:03.61 1:02.83 57.74 57.78
21 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 51.16   1:01.94    Denmark 1:05.47 56.84 1:07.36 1:03.52 51.16
22 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 56.13   1:03.38    Denmark 1:14.46 1:04.49 58.72 56.13 1:06.94
23 Daniel Heberg Jørgensen 57.06   1:03.71    Denmark 1:01.14 1:03.14 57.06 1:07.32 1:06.86
24 Rasmus Guldager 55.56   1:06.10    Denmark 1:07.34 55.56 DNF 1:08.07 1:02.90
25 Thor Muto Asmund 1:17.99      Denmark 1:34.13 1:17.99
26 Hjalte Frederiksen 2:09.42      Denmark 2:09.42 2:28.53
27 Asger Normann-Hansen 2:32.11      Denmark 2:49.48 2:32.11
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 47.43   54.21    Denmark 1:02.29 52.57 54.67 55.38 47.43
2 Karina Grandjean Beck 57.49   1:02.70    Denmark 57.49 1:04.33 1:04.02 1:45.74 59.76
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:01.33   1:05.28    Denmark 1:06.86 1:05.96 1:01.33 1:09.00 1:03.02
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:04.26   1:07.33    Denmark 1:05.46 1:04.26 1:11.04 1:07.96 1:08.57
5 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:01.70   1:07.89    Denmark 1:07.39 1:07.34 1:13.72 1:08.95 1:01.70
6 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:10.30   1:12.32    Denmark 1:10.64 1:12.65 1:17.29 1:13.66 1:10.30
7 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:12.84   1:20.86    USA 1:23.07 1:12.84 1:21.78 1:20.88 1:19.92
8 Kristoffer Vasehus 1:18.76   1:22.45    Denmark 1:22.49 1:20.39 1:24.46 1:18.76 1:34.99
9 Callum Goodyear 1:12.62   1:26.79    United Kingdom 1:23.30 1:12.62 1:30.11 1:26.97 1:34.89
10 Noah Haaning Jensen 1:31.28   1:34.06    Denmark 1:36.50 1:32.63 1:31.28 1:33.04 1:37.01
11 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:27.99   1:36.60    Denmark 1:39.40 1:27.99 1:35.44 1:39.83 1:34.96
12 Alfred Lyngby Bach 1:29.08   1:37.22    Denmark 1:36.71 1:29.08 1:38.19 1:36.77 1:58.64
13 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 1:35.02   1:40.93    Denmark 1:43.50 1:40.06 1:35.02 1:39.24 1:45.63
14 Frederik Løchte 1:34.97   1:44.85    Denmark 1:49.36 1:47.58 1:34.97 1:37.60 2:08.88
15 Nicolas Køster Christensen 1:36.12   1:45.54    Denmark 1:44.70 1:36.12 2:01.02 1:49.93 1:41.98
16 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 1:41.13   1:57.31    Denmark 1:55.08 1:41.13 1:59.89 1:56.96 2:06.18
17 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:40.43   2:00.80    Denmark 2:05.97 1:55.30 2:03.62 1:40.43 2:03.49
18 Carl Emil Exner 1:40.63   2:19.99    Denmark DNF 1:50.60 1:46.60 3:22.78 1:40.63
19 Lars Vennike Nielsson 2:00.17      Denmark 2:00.17 2:01.14
20 Anna Buhl Bechmann 2:00.36      Denmark 2:00.36 2:46.36
21 Daniel Heberg Jørgensen 2:04.90      Denmark 2:04.90 2:12.95
22 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 2:10.63      Denmark 2:12.44 2:10.63
23 Hugo Schrøder 2:12.49      Denmark 2:12.49 2:13.28
24 Thor Muto Asmund 2:22.31      Denmark 2:49.18 2:22.31
25 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 2:24.84      Denmark 2:24.84 2:35.97
26 Samuel Kannuberg 3:39.00      Denmark DNF 3:39.00
27 Valdemar Hannibal Milthers 3:45.17      Denmark DNF 3:45.17
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:35.96   1:45.35    Denmark 1:40.46 1:59.62 1:35.96
2 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:47.31   1:56.47    Denmark 2:06.10 1:55.99 1:47.31
3 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:57.03   2:07.43    Denmark 1:57.03 2:07.14 2:18.11
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:04.01   2:14.70    Denmark 2:12.44 2:27.66 2:04.01
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:14.11   2:18.35    Denmark 2:24.97 2:14.11 2:15.97
6 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2:22.51   2:37.13    Denmark 2:22.51 2:53.13 2:35.74
7 Callum Goodyear 2:44.98   2:47.40    United Kingdom 2:50.60 2:44.98 2:46.61
8 Kristoffer Vasehus 2:50.71   2:52.94    Denmark 2:50.71 2:53.83 2:54.28
9 Noah Haaning Jensen 2:51.35   2:58.04    Denmark 2:53.14 3:09.63 2:51.35
10 Alfred Lyngby Bach 3:07.14      Denmark 3:07.14
11 Nicolas Køster Christensen 3:08.82      Denmark 3:08.82
12 Adam Marcellus Kelly 3:26.61      USA 3:26.61
13 Carl Emil Exner 3:41.26      Denmark 3:41.26
14 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 4:53.04      Denmark 4:53.04
15 Thor Muto Asmund 5:33.41      Denmark 5:33.41
16 Hjalte Frederiksen DNF      Denmark DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:29.92   2:31.22    Denmark 2:29.92 2:31.04 2:32.70
2 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3:03.80   3:09.58    Denmark 3:16.12 3:03.80 3:08.83
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:15.00   3:23.85    Denmark 3:15.00 3:28.87 3:27.69
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:14.04   3:51.32    Denmark 3:14.04 3:45.95 4:33.97
5 Callum Goodyear 3:50.78   3:58.47    United Kingdom 4:11.99 3:52.64 3:50.78
6 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:42.94   3:59.49    Denmark 4:11.81 3:42.94 4:03.71
7 Kristoffer Vasehus 4:06.44   4:14.10    Denmark 4:06.44 4:27.08 4:08.79
8 Noah Haaning Jensen 4:08.80   4:15.97    Denmark 4:27.30 4:08.80 4:11.81
9 Nicolas Køster Christensen 4:36.83      Denmark 4:36.83
10 Adam Marcellus Kelly 4:50.49      USA 4:50.49
11 Carl Emil Exner 4:55.67      Denmark 4:55.67
12 Alfred Lyngby Bach 5:57.09      Denmark 5:57.09
13 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 7:53.15      Denmark 7:53.15
14 Thor Muto Asmund 9:00.02      Denmark 9:00.02
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 31.46   DNF    Denmark DNF 31.46 DNF
2 Thor Muto Asmund 1:18.42   1:41.48    Denmark 1:42.64 2:03.39 1:18.42
3 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:18.95   DNF    USA 1:34.68 DNF 1:18.95
4 Callum Goodyear 1:38.73   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 2:02.84 1:38.73
5 Carl Emil Exner 2:07.79   DNF    Denmark 2:07.79 DNF DNF
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:14.57   DNF    Denmark DNF 3:14.57 DNF
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:26.13   DNF    Denmark DNF 3:31.80 3:26.13
8 Rasmus Guldager 5:56.72   DNF    Denmark 5:56.72 DNF 8:02.07
9 Mads Philipsen 8:15.82   DNF    Denmark DNF 8:15.82 DNS
10 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
10 Alfred Lyngby Bach DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
10 Asger Normann-Hansen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNS
10 Daniel Heberg Jørgensen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
10 Henrik Buus Aagaard DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
10 Hjalte Frederiksen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNS DNS
10 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Lars Vennike Nielsson DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
10 Samuel Kannuberg DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNS
10 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
10 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 23      Denmark 23
2 Carl Emil Exner 27      Denmark 27
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 27      Denmark 27
4 Adam Marcellus Kelly 35      USA 35
5 Callum Goodyear 37      United Kingdom 37
6 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 43      Denmark 43
6 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 43      Denmark 43
8 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 44      Denmark 44
9 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 46      Denmark 46
10 Lucas Hansen 56      Denmark 56
11 Fredrik Trondhjem DNF      Denmark DNF
11 Lars Vennike Nielsson DNF      Denmark DNF
11 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner DNF      Denmark DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.50   11.93   NR  Denmark 10.85 11.61 10.50 13.32 16.28
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 14.62   16.19    Denmark 16.20 19.08 14.62 15.69 16.68
3 Karina Grandjean Beck 15.31   17.16    Denmark 16.34 17.17 15.31 17.96 18.74
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 15.50   17.77    Denmark 15.50 17.76 19.47 18.15 17.41
5 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 14.68   17.92    Denmark 14.68 21.85 16.80 19.78 17.17
6 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 16.84   18.87    Denmark 16.84 18.45 18.75 25.27 19.41
7 Adam Marcellus Kelly 16.66   19.41    USA 17.77 20.02 39.99 20.45 16.66
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 16.13   20.06    Denmark 21.63 21.10 16.13 17.65 21.44
9 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 19.48   21.32    Denmark 22.88 19.48 21.44 26.20 19.63
10 Nicolas Køster Christensen 18.00   21.48    Denmark 20.32 22.01 18.00 22.11 26.05
11 Frederik Løchte 19.15   22.55    Denmark 19.15 24.37 21.23 22.05 29.91
12 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 18.36   22.59    Denmark 18.36 23.59 23.76 20.42 23.97
13 Kristoffer Vasehus 23.58   26.15    Denmark 23.58 24.92 35.70 25.91 27.61
14 Rasmus Guldager 24.68   26.60    Denmark 25.29 29.86 24.68 26.57 27.95
15 Noah Haaning Jensen 25.07   29.59    Denmark 40.42 30.27 25.07 25.16 33.34
16 Callum Goodyear 24.90   29.71    United Kingdom 37.87 24.90 29.87 29.99 29.27
17 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 22.92   30.16    Denmark 34.42 30.47 31.60 28.42 22.92
18 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 20.39   30.89    Denmark 31.71 20.39 33.78 27.17 DNF
19 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 28.90   31.81    Denmark 30.14 28.90 32.54 32.75 38.22
20 Carl Emil Exner 29.12   34.50    Denmark 29.12 36.39 37.50 35.60 31.50
21 Daniel Heberg Jørgensen 29.43   34.99    Denmark 29.43 39.09 32.67 33.22 44.85
22 Noah Sandfeld Melcher 33.01   39.20    Denmark 33.01 44.90 59.84 33.80 38.90
23 Anna Buhl Bechmann 32.72   42.92    Denmark 1:06.39 37.49 54.09 32.72 37.19
24 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 31.88   43.65    Poland 40.80 46.75 43.40 31.88 51.47
25 Lars Vennike Nielsson 38.76   45.83    Denmark 38.76 46.57 51.69 51.47 39.44
26 Kasper Warberg Borg 37.71   47.75    Denmark 44.72 57.16 45.59 37.71 52.94
27 Valdemar Hannibal Milthers 38.61   54.68    Denmark 38.61 49.41 55.83 1:06.94 58.79
28 Hjalte Frederiksen 44.77   1:01.59    Denmark 44.77 1:10.81 1:14.43 1:05.66 48.29
29 Thor Muto Asmund 59.06      Denmark 59.06 1:19.00
30 Lucas Hansen 59.86      Denmark 1:20.00 59.86
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.25   7.87    Denmark 8.12 7.25 9.56 7.98 7.50
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.70   8.02    Denmark 8.79 6.70 8.56 7.55 7.96
3 Adam Marcellus Kelly 10.20   10.85    USA 10.25 11.66 20.52 10.64 10.20
4 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 8.63   11.02    Denmark 11.51 8.63 10.96 10.58 DNF
5 Callum Goodyear 10.89   11.79    United Kingdom 14.15 12.40 11.94 11.03 10.89
6 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 11.47   12.49    Denmark 13.04 11.47 14.48 12.78 11.66
7 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 11.29   13.79    Denmark 13.94 14.75 13.63 13.81 11.29
8 Thor Muto Asmund 12.58   15.26    Denmark 12.58 14.06 14.74 16.98 DNF
9 Anna Buhl Bechmann 13.02   15.47    Denmark 15.27 16.82 14.33 16.94 13.02
10 Rasmus Guldager 21.05   23.46    Denmark 24.00 22.29 24.09 21.05 DNF
11 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 20.42   26.81    Denmark 23.13 20.42 31.96 25.34 DNF
12 Alfred Lyngby Bach 24.15   29.85    Denmark 29.89 30.89 24.15 31.04 28.77
13 Lucas Hansen 32.67      Denmark 32.67 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 38.21   43.48    Denmark 42.51 44.58 44.68 38.21 43.36
2 Karina Grandjean Beck 46.67   51.29    Denmark 55.02 52.54 46.67 49.73 51.61
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 47.72   52.04    Denmark 53.98 47.72 49.81 53.65 52.67
4 Frederik Løchte 1:02.16   1:04.20    Denmark 1:03.73 1:02.16 1:03.71 1:05.15 1:14.21
5 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:05.77   1:09.44    Denmark 1:07.71 1:14.10 1:15.44 1:05.77 1:06.52
6 Callum Goodyear 1:00.41   1:09.86    United Kingdom 1:10.40 1:11.06 1:00.41 1:08.12 1:17.48
7 Nicolas Køster Christensen 1:09.65   1:19.87    Denmark 1:09.65 1:22.84 1:13.07 1:31.44 1:23.69
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:10.96   1:20.00    Denmark 1:23.99 1:18.99 1:10.96 1:17.03 1:24.97
9 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 1:29.25   1:35.98    Denmark 1:44.19 1:37.07 1:32.00 1:38.86 1:29.25
10 Anna Buhl Bechmann 1:18.93   1:37.11    Denmark 1:39.68 1:35.83 1:36.08 1:39.43 1:18.93
11 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:19.92   1:38.22    Denmark 1:26.48 1:46.48 1:19.92 1:41.71 1:53.41
12 Carl Emil Exner 1:45.20   1:46.95    Denmark 1:46.79 1:45.27 1:48.79 1:45.20 1:52.23
13 Alfred Lyngby Bach 1:29.93   1:47.52    Denmark 1:29.93 1:57.28 1:49.84 1:59.08 1:35.45
14 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 1:42.06   1:48.58    Denmark 1:52.51 1:42.06 1:58.84 1:42.59 1:50.65
15 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 1:41.68   1:49.10    Denmark 1:49.19 1:48.20 2:01.62 1:41.68 1:49.92
16 Kristoffer Vasehus 1:43.57   1:57.03    Denmark 1:43.57 1:59.00 2:10.91 1:59.49 1:52.61
17 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:34.91   1:58.08    USA 2:07.20 1:34.91 1:55.46 1:54.26 2:04.51
18 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 1:57.91   2:05.13    Denmark 1:59.68 1:57.91 DNF 2:16.02 1:59.70
19 Kasper Warberg Borg 2:30.53      Denmark 3:07.51 2:30.53
20 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 2:50.83      Denmark 3:27.57 2:50.83
21 Thor Muto Asmund DNF      Denmark DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.76   3.27    Denmark 2.76 3.35 3.72 3.16 3.29
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.92   4.00    Denmark 3.40 3.55 2.92 5.05 5.64
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.55   4.27    Denmark 4.39 4.12 5.47 3.55 4.29
4 Adam Marcellus Kelly 4.01   5.19    USA 4.01 5.05 11.52 6.20 4.32
5 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 4.56   5.41    Denmark 4.88 4.56 9.03 5.85 5.49
6 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 3.10   5.42    Denmark 6.63 3.96 5.67 DNF 3.10
7 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 4.49   5.49    Denmark 4.49 5.38 5.08 6.77 6.02
8 Frederik Løchte 4.92   5.96    Denmark 6.01 6.21 5.65 4.92 6.56
9 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 4.12   6.47    Denmark 5.96 4.12 6.30 9.40 7.16
10 Nicolas Køster Christensen 5.29   6.55    Denmark 5.29 6.83 6.56 6.27 8.22
11 Callum Goodyear 4.42   7.26    United Kingdom 4.42 5.97 9.31 8.85 6.97
12 Anna Buhl Bechmann 6.23   7.79    Denmark 6.23 7.56 8.71 8.84 7.09
13 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 6.66   7.92    Denmark 6.66 8.14 10.56 8.46 7.17
14 Noah Haaning Jensen 6.18   7.95    Denmark 7.88 9.40 8.20 6.18 7.76
15 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5.33   8.01    Denmark 5.33 8.54 8.84 6.89 8.61
16 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 5.76   8.18    Denmark 5.76 8.15 17.09 8.02 8.38
17 Rasmus Guldager 6.80   8.41    Denmark 6.80 8.05 9.43 9.21 7.96
18 Thor Muto Asmund 5.93   9.13    Denmark 10.63 9.82 5.93 6.94 13.66
19 Kasper Warberg Borg 8.25   10.25    Denmark 11.61 10.41 11.52 8.25 8.82
20 Kristoffer Vasehus 8.04   10.29    Denmark 10.84 11.03 8.04 9.24 10.79
21 Varish Sunil Bhavsar 8.07   10.39    India 12.59 10.47 8.22 12.47 8.07
22 Carl Emil Exner 7.36   10.88    Denmark 11.80 7.36 10.71 10.14 12.26
23 Magne Lintrup 6.93   12.31    Denmark 14.37 17.50 9.71 12.84 6.93
24 Takeru Victor Muto Asmund 11.51   12.73    Denmark 12.69 12.58 12.93 15.74 11.51
25 Mads Philipsen 9.09   12.82    Denmark 9.99 17.70 9.09 10.78 20.88
26 Noah Sandfeld Melcher 11.33   13.48    Denmark 14.68 14.18 11.58 14.67 11.33
27 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 10.36   13.51    Denmark 10.72 15.97 16.75 13.84 10.36
28 Bjørn Drachmann Lottrup 9.31   13.76    Denmark 21.84 11.98 9.31 14.06 15.25
29 Lucas Hansen 10.40   14.59    Denmark 11.28 15.86 16.62 10.40 16.76
30 Hjalte Frederiksen 6.08   14.89    Denmark 10.10 16.74 6.08 18.11 17.84
31 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 8.19   16.89    Poland 21.72 18.42 10.52 21.73 8.19
32 Aksel Guldal Wulff Pedersen 17.56   19.41    Denmark 18.36 17.56 20.89 18.99 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.49   3.32    Denmark 2.49 3.96 4.32 3.50 2.51
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.52   3.54    Denmark 2.52 9.98 3.65 4.12 2.84
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.26   3.72    Denmark 2.26 3.86 3.31 4.68 3.99
4 Adam Marcellus Kelly 4.48   5.52    USA 4.48 4.97 6.22 5.75 5.84
5 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3.27   5.60    Denmark 3.27 6.01 6.14 5.83 4.96
6 Nicolas Køster Christensen 2.87   5.73    Denmark 2.87 4.57 7.20 7.03 5.60
7 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 5.58   6.42    Denmark 5.58 5.78 6.50 8.71 6.98
8 Daniel Heberg Jørgensen 5.99   6.48    Denmark 6.28 8.43 6.46 5.99 6.70
9 Kristoffer Vasehus 5.95   7.29    Denmark 5.95 7.70 9.77 7.43 6.73
10 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 4.93   7.75    Denmark 4.93 9.09 8.91 10.13 5.25
11 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 6.33   7.88    Denmark 6.33 8.16 8.29 7.19 8.81
12 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 6.12   8.11    Denmark 6.12 7.60 8.66 8.06 9.02
13 Carl Emil Exner 8.01   9.42    Denmark 8.96 13.90 8.01 9.85 9.45
14 Anna Buhl Bechmann 7.34   9.63    Denmark 7.34 11.70 9.82 10.81 8.27
15 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 7.05   10.04    Denmark 12.90 8.50 7.05 12.75 8.86
16 Rasmus Guldager 7.39   10.47    Denmark 7.39 10.72 9.70 10.99 12.20
17 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 7.98   11.11    Poland 10.49 7.98 11.76 13.37 11.08
18 Magne Lintrup 8.91   11.52    Denmark 10.49 11.52 8.91 12.56 13.50
19 Noah Haaning Jensen 7.64   11.55    Denmark 14.01 12.45 7.64 8.77 13.42
20 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 9.50   11.57    Denmark 11.85 9.50 12.11 10.76 14.02
21 Noah Sandfeld Melcher 7.66   11.71    Denmark 15.47 11.44 8.21 7.66 15.55
22 Kasper Warberg Borg 9.01   11.86    Denmark 9.01 12.99 11.92 13.31 10.66
23 Varish Sunil Bhavsar 11.52   14.01    India 14.68 12.67 14.67 11.52 15.51
24 Callum Goodyear 11.82   14.45    United Kingdom 13.01 14.02 16.33 20.14 11.82
25 Thor Muto Asmund 8.86   15.53    Denmark 24.39 15.47 14.32 8.86 16.79
26 Hjalte Frederiksen 13.92   15.63    Denmark 15.74 18.42 13.92 14.89 16.25
27 Lucas Hansen 11.40   16.71    Denmark 23.96 14.26 19.76 11.40 16.11
28 Frederik Løchte 16.00   17.63    Denmark 16.00 17.11 18.89 19.02 16.88
29 Bjørn Drachmann Lottrup 11.86   18.98    Denmark 24.70 29.28 11.86 15.52 16.71
30 Mads Philipsen 14.29   20.36    Denmark 46.90 14.68 28.76 17.65 14.29
31 Aksel Guldal Wulff Pedersen 16.83   25.65    Denmark 27.27 28.85 16.83 20.83 43.72
32 Takeru Victor Muto Asmund 18.81   26.93    Denmark 29.53 22.11 29.16 34.34 18.81
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.85   7.50    Denmark 7.23 12.01 5.85 7.53 7.73
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 4.59   WR 8.85    Denmark 7.98 4.59 9.12 9.77 9.46
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.87   14.06    Denmark 18.78 12.52 11.87 13.74 15.93
4 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 13.53   15.22    Denmark 14.28 13.53 16.22 21.65 15.16
5 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 16.11   21.32    Denmark 23.56 23.20 26.38 17.21 16.11
6 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 21.43   25.99    Denmark 22.97 30.11 24.88 30.28 21.43
7 Alfred Lyngby Bach 22.98   29.20    Denmark 29.92 38.46 28.23 29.46 22.98
8 Nicolas Køster Christensen 22.19   29.51    Denmark 39.58 31.03 28.11 29.39 22.19
9 Adam Marcellus Kelly 20.72   31.32    USA 32.61 40.42 25.92 35.43 20.72
10 Daniel Heberg Jørgensen 20.23   32.30    Denmark 28.62 20.23 28.94 39.34 45.94
11 Silas Kampp Richter Lassen 22.11   32.38    Denmark 24.96 47.00 22.11 41.29 30.90
12 Callum Goodyear 39.77      United Kingdom 1:22.35 39.77
13 Kristoffer Vasehus 47.03      Denmark 47.03 1:23.79
14 Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen 54.18      Denmark 1:33.54 54.18
15 Kasper Warberg Borg 55.64      Denmark 55.64 1:09.31
16 Carl Emil Exner 55.83      Denmark 55.83 1:10.98
17 Frederik Løchte 59.94      Denmark DNF 59.94
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:09.18   NR 2:52.17   NR  Denmark 2:21.14 2:09.18 4:06.20
2 Thor Muto Asmund 9:35.63   DNF    Denmark 11:28.00 9:35.63 DNF
3 Henrik Buus Aagaard 14:37.00   DNF    Denmark 14:37.00 DNF DNS
4 Adam Marcellus Kelly DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
4 Callum Goodyear DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNS DNS
4 Carl Emil Exner DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
4 Lars Vennike Nielsson DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7:19.69   DNF    Denmark DNF 7:19.69 DNS
2 Thor Muto Asmund 21:15.00   DNF    Denmark 21:15.00 DNS DNS
3 Adam Marcellus Kelly DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Callum Goodyear DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 25/25 58:17   NR    Denmark 25/25 58:17
2 Thor Muto Asmund 11/16 54:31      Denmark 11/16 54:31
3 Adam Marcellus Kelly 6/7 46:15      USA 6/7 46:15
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2/3 17:28      Denmark 2/3 17:28
5 Asger Normann-Hansen DNF      Denmark DNF
5 Callum Goodyear DNF      United Kingdom DNF
5 Carl Emil Exner DNF      Denmark DNF
5 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski DNF      Poland DNF
5 Rasmus Guldager DNF      Denmark DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R D B2 D' F' B' U L D B2 R2 F D2 L2 B R2 F2 R2
A #2 D2 L2 U2 L' D2 L F2 R2 B2 D L2 B L2 D R B' U L' B2
A #3 R U2 R F R2 D' L2 U' B2 D' R2 B2 U' L B' D' F' L R F
A #4 B' R' D2 L D2 R F2 L U2 D' L2 R2 U B U' L' U2 F2 D
A #5 F2 R F2 L2 B2 R' B2 R' D2 L B F' R' B2 F' L2 U' L' F' L
A Ex#1 R' D F' R2 U R2 B2 F2 U L2 D F L' U R' F2 R2 B' U'
A Ex#2 U2 F' D B D' B2 D' B2 U F2 U2 L' F2 D2 L R F' U
B #1 U' F2 R' F' B2 R2 F2 L2 U2 L R' F' R F2 D U R' B'
B #2 U' F' R D2 U2 R2 U2 B' D2 U2 R2 F' D2 B D' B L2 R' D' L
B #3 F U2 B' L D B2 R' U F2 R2 F2 L D2 L U2 F2 B2 R' F2 B'
B #4 F' L B' D2 R2 U R2 B' D2 R' B F2 L2 U2 D2 R D2 F2 L'
B #5 D' L' F' U R B2 U B' D' L' F U2 F2 D2 R B2 L' U2 R'
B Ex#1 R' D2 L R D2 B2 R' B2 L D' B L' B2 R2 B2 U' R U2 R
B Ex#2 B2 L2 U2 L D2 U2 L' F D2 R2 D' R D2 L2 F D L U2
C #1 R2 U B U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R' B2 R2 D2 R' U' F L F2 L R2 U
C #2 D2 F' U2 B' R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D' L2 R B2 F2 U' L D' R' U
C #3 R U2 L' R2 U2 F2 L' B2 U' L2 B L D R F2 D' F R2 U'
C #4 L' U2 F2 L2 U L2 B2 U2 F2 U R2 B' R F L' D B D B'
C #5 U R2 U' L' D2 F' B' U2 D' F' R U' F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 U L2
C Ex#1 F' R2 F R' U2 R' F R' F' U2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F L2 D B' D2
C Ex#2 U2 F2 U R2 D R' D L2 B F2 D2 R' F2 R2 F2 U2 R
D #1 L' R2 U' R2 U B2 R2 U L2 U2 F2 U2 F R' D2 F2 L2 B2 F2
D #2 L2 F2 U2 R2 F' D2 F L2 F' D' R2 B' L' D' L D' B F U2
D #3 U2 R B2 L' B2 L' U2 D' F' D2 B2 R' F' U' L R B' D
D #4 F' U2 F D2 L' F' U D' F D2 L D2 L2 B L2 U2 F2
D #5 U D' B' L' U L2 U2 D F2 U' R F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 L'
D Ex#1 L D' F' L2 B2 U' L D2 B L U F R2 L2 F D2 L2 B2
D Ex#2 R2 U' L2 D2 U F2 D L2 B D U R U R U' L F L' F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 B' U2 B F2 R2 F D2 L F' R2 D' U F L B F U'
A #2 D' L' F2 D2 B2 R2 D' B2 U' F2 R2 B U2 L2 R B' U L' D2 F2
A #3 U F D R B D' F2 U2 B' D2 B2 U2 R L B2 L F2 U'
A #4 F2 U2 B2 R' F2 R D2 L' R2 D' B U R B' U' R2 U' L2 D
A #5 L D R' B2 L F B' L2 U L B2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2 D' F'
A Ex#1 L' U2 B L2 B D2 F' U2 L2 F D' U R' D2 B R' B2 F' L
A Ex#2 D2 R D' F U2 D R U L2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U B2 U B L' D2 L'
B #1 B U' F2 L2 F2 D' R2 B2 U L' B' F' R' D2 U' B' F R'
B #2 D2 B' R2 F' U2 F2 U2 F2 L' B2 F2 U2 L2 D' R2 F L D' F2
B #3 L F2 U2 L D2 R' U2 R' D2 U2 B' D' R' B2 D F2 R2 D F2
B #4 F D' L' U B' L' F' U2 L R2 U2 F2 U2 D' F2 D F U'
B #5 B R' B2 U' L' B2 U' L2 F R2 F L2 D2 L2 B U2 R2 D R D2
B Ex#1 U' L F U2 D' L F' D2 B2 R F2 R U2 B2 L2 U2 B2 F D
B Ex#2 R D2 L2 R D2 L2 U2 B2 U2 L D' B2 U' B L2 R F R D U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F2 U' F U' R U' R' U' R
A #2 U R' U R' U2 R U2 R2 U' R2 F'
A #3 R' U' R U' R' F R' F2 R2 U' R2
A #4 U R' U F2 U' R U R' U' R2 U2
A #5 F' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R U' R2 F' R2
A Ex#1 R U2 F R2 U' R' U' R' F U' R2
A Ex#2 U' R' F U2 F' R U F' U' R2 U'
B #1 R2 F' R2 F U' R' U' R U' R U2
B #2 U' R' F R2 U2 R2 U' F' R F R
B #3 R' U R' U2 F R U F' R' U' R'
B #4 U' R' F2 U' F R U R' F R U'
B #5 U' R' U F2 U' F U' F2 U' F' R2
B Ex#1 R' F U2 R2 U' R2 F2 U' R2 U2 R'
B Ex#2 U R' U R U' R' U R' F U' R
C #1 U' R U' R2 U' F' R U R' U' F
C #2 R' F' U2 R U' R U2 R' F U R2
C #3 U R' F U2 F' U2 F R U2 R' U
C #4 U' R2 F' R' U R' F U' R U' F
C #5 U' R' U2 F R' F U R U2 F' U'
C Ex#1 U R' F R' U' R U' R U2 R2 F'
C Ex#2 R' U2 R U R U' R2 U' R U2 R'
D #1 U' R U2 F U' R U2 R2 F R U'
D #2 U F' R2 U' R U F R2 U' R' U'
D #3 U2 R' F2 U2 R U' R F' R' U2 R
D #4 R2 F R2 U' R2 U R F' R' U R
D #5 U2 R' U2 R U2 R' U2 R U R' F'
D Ex#1 U R' F2 U2 F U' F' U2 F U' F
D Ex#2 R U R' F R2 U' R' F' R' U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R2 F' U' R2 F' R U R U'
A #2 R U' R2 F U2 F U2 F U2 F R
A #3 R2 U' R' F' R' U' R' U2 F R U
A #4 U R U' R2 U' R2 U R' F' U2 R
A #5 U2 R' U' F U' F R2 F U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 R F' U' R2 U2 F R U' R' U R2
A Ex#2 U' R' F U' R2 U2 F R U R' U
B #1 R U' R' U2 F' R2 U2 F R U2 R'
B #2 F U' F U R' F' U' R U2 R' U2
B #3 R U2 F U2 R U R' U' F U2 R
B #4 U2 R U2 R2 F U F U R U R
B #5 R' U R U' R U2 F' R2 U' F U'
B Ex#1 U R' U F' R U2 R U' R2 U2 R
B Ex#2 U' R' F R' U2 R U R' F' R2 U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 D' F2 D R2 F2 D' U' B2 F2 R' F' U F R F U' R' F' Rw2 F D' Rw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 B D2 R2 U Rw F' U2 R' F2 Rw Fw' D' L Uw Fw2 R2
A #2 R' U F2 L2 B' F R D U2 B2 L2 B2 L B2 D2 R2 B2 D2 R' U2 B Uw2 B' Rw2 L' Fw2 B2 L' F2 U2 B Rw2 L2 Uw L' Uw2 D2 F2 Rw' Uw' B D' Rw U' R'
A #3 B L' U F2 D' F R' B2 L2 D2 F2 B2 R2 L B2 R' U2 B' R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 F' R' L' U2 Rw2 F B' L' Uw D' R' U2 D2 R' Fw L2 Fw2 U2 Rw Uw' Fw' L2
A #4 L' U L' R2 U2 L2 U2 F2 B' D2 B' R2 U' B2 L' D2 R2 L2 U' Rw2 Uw2 F R Fw2 F' R U2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 L2 Uw' L' Uw' B2 L B Fw' D R2 Fw Uw' Rw2 U
A #5 B2 D B2 R F' D B U2 L2 U2 R' B2 D2 L2 B L2 F' Uw2 R Fw2 Uw2 B' R Fw2 D2 R' L2 Uw2 F Uw Fw2 R2 B D2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' B D F Rw2
A Ex#1 U' F' R' L2 B' R2 F2 L2 D2 B U2 R2 D L R B2 U2 B2 U' Fw2 Rw2 D2 R F Uw2 Fw2 B' F2 R2 L' D2 Uw L' B' Uw2 L U' Rw' B' Rw Fw' B' U2 F'
A Ex#2 U2 B L2 F' R2 U2 B U2 L2 D R' L U2 B' D' R2 U' B2 R L2 Fw2 L2 U Fw2 L' U2 Fw2 L' Uw2 B2 R2 D Rw2 B L R2 Fw U2 Uw' Fw2 R2 Uw' Rw F Rw' D
B #1 R2 U' F' D2 F B2 R' B' L2 U' F U2 B' L2 F2 D2 B' R2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 R' U2 F2 D Fw2 Uw2 L F2 D' Rw2 Fw D2 R' D2 U' Uw Rw' R2 Fw' U' L2 D' R
B #2 R2 D' L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 R2 D' B D F2 B2 R' B L' R2 D F' Fw2 Rw2 L B R2 L Uw2 R' Uw2 B' L B' Uw' U' Fw2 F Uw' F2 L2 Rw' B D2 Rw' B'
B #3 R B2 U D' B2 L2 U L2 U2 R2 B L2 D F2 L2 D' L' U2 B' Fw2 L2 Uw2 F' Uw2 R' F Rw2 F2 L' Uw2 F' D2 U' B2 Uw' R2 B' Rw Uw' Rw' F D2 Rw2 D
B #4 R2 D' L F U2 L' U2 B' L D F2 R2 B2 L F2 R2 B2 D2 L' D2 B2 Rw2 F Uw2 D2 Fw2 D Rw2 D' Rw2 B R2 F Rw F2 R' Fw2 Rw' R Fw F2 Uw D R2
B #5 B2 U' F' L2 U L' B2 U B F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 B2 L' B2 L B2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 R' B L B2 F' L' Fw2 F L D2 Uw' Rw2 U' L2 Uw' D2 Rw' Fw F' L2 Uw F2 R'
B Ex#1 F2 D2 R2 U2 L' D2 L' F2 D2 L' R' B2 U' L B' U L' F2 L' Rw2 Fw2 B' R' L F2 B Uw2 Fw2 L B' R2 B2 Uw' L' D2 R' B2 Fw' U Rw2 Uw2 L' Fw Rw2
B Ex#2 D' L B2 L2 D B2 F2 L2 U L2 U F' U2 B U2 R' L' F' R Rw2 Uw2 U' B' Uw2 R2 F' D L2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 U' Rw' U B' F2 Uw Fw' L' U Rw Fw D'
C #1 F' U2 L2 B2 D2 L2 D2 L U2 F2 L B2 D' F' D F2 R' B' R L Rw2 F R Uw2 F2 Rw2 F D2 F2 L' Fw2 D2 Uw' Rw2 D L' R' F Uw R Fw D Rw2 Uw' F'
C #2 U L' F' L2 B R2 F' D2 R2 B' D2 B2 L B' R B U B2 D' F' Fw2 Uw2 B Uw2 D2 Rw2 L R' F2 L' Fw2 L D2 Uw' F2 R U2 Fw2 Rw' R' Fw D' B' R2 D2
C #3 B2 L2 F' D2 B F2 L2 D2 F2 D2 U' F L' U2 R' B U' R2 D L2 Rw2 F2 D2 Rw2 D F' Rw2 L2 F' U2 L2 Rw' F D R' B' R' Uw Fw U Rw2 L' B2 Rw
C #4 R' F' U2 D2 F2 U F D' L' R U2 L' R2 F2 L F2 D2 F' D2 Uw2 R' F2 L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D' L2 Fw2 F Uw2 Fw D' F2 R' Rw B2 Uw Fw2 L Uw' D'
C #5 B' R' F' L D L B R2 B2 R2 F2 U2 R' L D2 B2 L B2 F Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 U' L2 Fw2 B2 L Uw2 U Fw' B' U' F' D' Fw F2 U' Uw B2 Rw Uw B
C Ex#1 B' R' F B2 L2 U' R2 D F2 D2 L2 B2 F' U' R' L F' B' D' B Uw2 Rw2 R U2 B Uw2 Rw2 R' F L B2 L' Uw Rw2 Uw' Rw2 D F R' Rw U' Fw2 F2 D
C Ex#2 F L D' R' B2 U' L' R2 F' D2 L2 D2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D' R2 D Fw2 D B Rw2 U2 L2 Uw2 B2 D B' Uw2 U2 L D B2 Fw' R Uw B R' Uw F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' Fw' Uw' Dw Bw' B2 Fw2 L2 Bw' F2 Rw R Fw' Uw Lw2 Uw' B' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw U2 B' F' Rw R U2 Uw Rw' B2 Lw' R F' Fw' Rw2 B' Fw Lw' L' U2 Uw2 D2 Lw B' L' Dw B2 R D2 R' U' R2 U' Uw B Lw D' Uw' Bw' Dw
A #2 U' Fw' B' Dw2 Uw' B2 Fw' Bw2 R2 D2 Fw' Rw' B' Lw Fw2 B2 D2 F2 R' L' Rw' Uw2 Fw F Dw2 L2 R2 Dw D2 Bw2 Dw2 L' R2 Fw2 R2 L' U2 B U F2 Uw Bw2 L D F2 L' Fw' Lw L2 Rw Fw2 Dw' R B2 Dw B' Fw L F2 B'
A #3 L' Bw2 Lw' Fw2 B2 Lw Fw R Rw B' Lw' B Dw2 B U' L2 U2 F' L Lw Dw2 Fw2 Lw U2 L' D2 F' Uw Fw L' D' Bw2 Fw R' L Uw Lw2 Dw L Fw2 Dw2 D Uw2 Rw' F' Lw Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 B R2 F' L2 B2 Bw' Uw' D' F' Fw Lw
A #4 U' Dw Bw2 Fw2 D2 R F L Fw' Uw2 D U B' R' Dw' B Bw' Dw2 F' Uw2 R2 B2 R U2 L2 Rw D' Bw Rw2 Dw' Uw F2 Dw' Lw F2 Lw' Uw2 Lw' R2 Bw' Fw Uw2 Bw L2 R' Lw B' L Fw B U' Fw' D' Lw B U Lw' B U Uw
A #5 Lw' L Rw D' Lw' U Uw F' Lw2 L2 Bw' U B U2 B2 Uw2 Fw Dw U F' Bw2 Rw2 R2 U2 B2 Rw Dw L' R B' R' D2 F2 Fw2 R2 Rw Bw2 R Uw' Bw Fw D2 Dw2 L2 Uw' Lw F' Fw' Lw Uw2 L' Fw D Dw2 B2 L2 R2 B2 F Lw
A Ex#1 L B2 F' Bw' Uw Lw2 Rw Uw' Dw2 Bw Dw2 U' D' Rw' Lw Uw F2 U2 R F' Dw2 Fw L2 Dw' U D Uw2 Fw2 D2 Uw' R' U' L2 D Dw Bw U D' F Fw2 Rw Fw' U2 L U' D R' U2 D2 R' Uw L B' Dw R' Rw Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw
A Ex#2 B' R2 U2 Uw L2 R' Lw2 Fw2 B D' F2 Dw B' Lw2 R' B Fw L Fw' Rw2 F2 D Dw2 Rw' B2 Dw Bw' Lw2 U2 F Fw Bw' Uw' Dw2 Fw Rw Dw2 B Rw2 U2 F Lw2 B Bw Lw' Bw L2 Dw' Rw Dw' R2 D' Dw2 Fw Bw2 L2 U R' B' Lw'
B #1 Uw B' U' Lw' L' Bw' B2 R' Bw D' Fw' Rw' F2 D Fw R Fw' R' D F Dw B' Lw' Fw' B2 R2 B L' Uw L' Lw U2 Lw R2 B D F' Fw' U L' R Rw2 B2 F' Lw D' Rw2 Lw' F B' L2 R2 Dw' Lw' Fw Rw' Lw Uw Bw Fw2
B #2 B' Uw' B R L' U D' Lw' L' Uw2 Bw2 B' R' Lw Fw2 D2 Fw' R2 U2 R2 Rw Uw2 Bw2 F' B' Lw U2 R U L R' F B Lw' U2 L B R2 L U' D' Rw F' Bw Fw2 Rw U2 B2 R' Dw2 Rw' L D Uw2 B' U Lw L B' Uw'
B #3 Bw Dw2 U' Lw' Rw2 B' Rw B' D2 Dw U R2 F' Rw' R D Uw' R' Lw2 F' Dw2 Lw Rw2 B' U Lw' U Lw D' B2 U2 B' Lw' Rw' Bw' D' F2 Lw Dw' L U D Dw2 B R2 U' Lw' U Uw2 F' Bw2 R D' L2 Fw B U2 Bw2 Dw R
B #4 Bw' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 F R' D2 R2 Rw Uw2 U2 D B' Uw' Fw U Lw' R Fw2 U Dw2 D Uw B' L2 Bw' B Rw2 Bw' L2 Rw' F U' Dw2 Rw2 F2 D' Rw' F' U' B2 Dw2 R2 Bw Uw2 Rw F Fw D B' R' Fw' D' Lw Uw Fw Lw' F2 Uw' R
B #5 B Bw2 Uw Bw' F Dw2 U2 Lw' F2 R Dw2 L2 Lw2 Dw2 D Rw2 D2 Dw U' Fw Lw' Fw2 B F R' Dw' L2 Bw2 F' Fw Lw Rw L2 Bw Dw2 Bw' D2 L2 D2 Lw2 Fw2 B' D2 Dw2 Fw Uw Fw' L2 B Rw L Dw L' Fw Uw2 Rw' Bw2 Fw Lw2 U2
B Ex#1 D' Dw' Fw L Uw U Lw' Bw' Fw2 Dw2 Lw' L' F Uw' Bw2 Uw F Uw D' Lw2 Bw' Fw2 U' Uw' Fw B2 D' F2 D2 Lw2 F Fw' Bw Dw' U' L Lw2 R2 B' Lw Fw2 B U Dw Lw' B' R' D' F' U Rw2 U' Lw2 Rw L B' D2 L' Fw' Dw
B Ex#2 Uw Lw' L2 Dw2 Uw' F' B Lw2 L2 R2 Fw' F Uw U Lw U B' F' Uw' F' B2 R' D' R' U' Lw' U' R U2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 B' U' Fw Uw Lw' B' D Uw2 Dw' U2 Fw' Bw Dw L Rw' Lw Bw B L' Bw Dw' D U B2 Rw2 Bw' L Rw'
C #1 Rw2 Fw' L' Lw' B Lw' Rw F2 Bw L' U2 D Dw' Uw L' Dw' Uw R' Rw' Bw2 F Dw' Bw B' R2 Dw U2 B2 Bw2 U2 Uw2 Rw U Fw2 U Dw' Fw' D U' B2 Fw U R' D' F2 B' L Uw2 Bw L Fw' Bw' D2 Lw2 F2 Uw2 B2 Bw2 L Dw'
C #2 R' Rw' L' Fw2 Uw' D R' Lw Bw' R' Rw2 D' Bw2 Dw' D2 Rw2 Uw' D2 Dw' Lw B Fw' Dw' Lw' F2 L2 Lw' Fw' L2 F B' U Uw' Bw' Dw' L' Fw2 Uw Fw2 F' U2 Rw Lw R Uw Lw' Rw' L F' Fw2 D2 L2 Dw2 B Lw2 U' D' Dw' Rw2 U'
C #3 Dw2 Lw2 R' U' B D2 Bw' Lw Uw2 Fw Rw2 Fw' F' R2 D Dw2 B' F Bw Rw' F2 R Lw F2 Lw Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 R2 U L2 Dw' L' B2 L2 F2 D2 Uw L2 Fw' L D2 Bw L' Lw2 U Rw2 D2 Uw' Bw2 Uw R2 Uw' B' L R F Uw' F' Lw
C #4 R2 Lw Fw' Dw Uw' R' U2 L B Lw' Dw' Rw Fw2 Rw' Uw Bw F2 Rw Lw Uw Bw2 L D2 Uw' Lw2 Dw' D' Fw' F' L' F' Dw' Lw' Fw' U Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 D U2 Dw R' L Lw2 U' L R2 Rw2 F' L' Rw Bw2 Fw2 F' Rw B D' B D' B
C #5 R L' B' R Uw2 Fw' B D Dw2 U Uw' Rw F Rw' Fw' Rw' F2 B' Lw' D Fw' Dw' Lw' Rw D' Rw' F2 B' Dw2 Lw2 B2 R2 L Dw' Lw F2 Dw' U' B2 R' U2 D Lw' R2 Fw F Bw D2 U2 Fw2 Dw' Fw B' R U2 Rw Dw Bw Rw' Bw'
C Ex#1 Rw Uw R' Lw' U' B D' Dw R' Lw' Bw2 Fw B F2 Rw2 Fw' L Lw' F' Rw Fw' B2 U' Bw2 Fw' F2 L' Uw2 D Fw Rw Lw2 Dw Lw2 U2 B R F2 R2 Bw' L' U' Dw2 R' B' Rw' R' B L2 Fw2 L' Lw Uw2 F Bw2 B' Lw B' D Dw2
C Ex#2 R U2 B2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw B' Lw2 Dw' L' Dw' R2 Fw' Bw Lw' Uw' Bw F' Lw' L R' Fw Bw' Dw' D2 Rw Uw L Bw D' Dw' B Bw2 L' U D L Bw D Lw' Dw' D' B2 D' Dw' R Uw' F2 L B Dw2 F2 D' F' Dw' Lw' Fw2 U2 B
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw' R2 Uw2 B' 3Fw' 3Rw' Uw' R2 B' U 3Uw2 F Bw B D' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw2 B U2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw F Fw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw' Bw' Fw F' D U2 R' B2 3Fw2 F Rw2 3Rw 3Fw' Uw2 Fw2 F 3Rw' B' L' Bw' R' Fw' Bw2 3Fw2 D R Uw2 Dw2 L F' B2 R Lw2 L Fw' B' Dw' U Lw Fw' 3Fw Rw' L B D2 F 3Rw2 L' Dw Bw'
A #2 F' Lw U Uw' R Fw 3Fw 3Rw Dw2 R2 D' Fw2 Lw2 3Fw U2 3Uw D2 F' Lw2 R' L2 U' R Dw L' Lw2 Fw2 L Dw' Fw 3Fw Uw R Uw' Lw2 R2 Dw2 Bw U2 Lw2 Rw2 3Fw2 D' U2 Uw2 Bw' 3Fw' D2 Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' F2 3Uw' Lw D' Dw2 F R 3Uw Dw' Fw2 U2 3Uw2 D2 F Uw2 Dw2 F L' B' 3Fw Rw' 3Rw' D' L2 Rw' Uw F2
A #3 Bw' 3Uw Rw' Dw2 3Rw2 Lw2 R F Fw' R Fw' Uw' B' Dw Lw' Rw2 Bw' 3Rw2 F2 R2 D' F B Uw2 B2 F Uw Rw Lw' 3Uw2 Dw2 B D' Fw' L2 3Uw' B2 Uw2 U 3Fw2 Fw2 U' Dw' D' R' Rw' 3Uw2 F2 U Bw' 3Fw Uw Lw2 Uw2 L2 F Uw Fw2 Rw2 Uw R' B2 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 D Bw U L' R Uw U' 3Fw' Rw' L 3Fw 3Rw Lw' B2
A Ex#1 Bw' D2 Uw Lw' 3Uw Bw' U Fw2 U2 Uw2 D2 3Uw2 Dw' L' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 F B' U' 3Uw2 Uw2 Lw 3Rw Rw' D2 Uw2 R' U' Lw' Rw2 L2 U F2 Rw2 B' R' D' B Rw2 Fw2 B' Bw Uw' L' Rw2 Uw R' B2 F' D' R Rw' Lw U2 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw Fw' Bw' Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw 3Uw' R2 3Rw F Dw2 3Rw Rw Dw2 R2 Dw2 U2 F2 Uw 3Uw' Fw' L2
A Ex#2 U2 R 3Uw Fw L2 Uw2 Dw 3Fw U' L Bw' Rw2 L' F2 U2 Fw' 3Uw Rw2 Uw Dw R' U2 Bw' F L2 R' Fw2 Bw Uw2 Lw' 3Uw Rw' Lw R' F2 L U2 Bw D R2 Dw' 3Uw D Rw' Fw2 Dw Bw R2 Dw2 B Bw Fw' 3Rw2 L2 3Uw Bw2 3Fw Lw' Bw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Bw2 Uw' F2 Bw2 R' U L' U2 Fw2 F' 3Fw D2 Dw' U 3Fw Rw2 Lw2 R2
B #1 Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw' Uw L U' Lw' Dw' Lw' Uw L' Lw2 Fw2 B Bw2 Lw' L Bw' D F 3Uw' L' Dw2 Lw2 Uw' Rw2 Fw U' Uw 3Rw' Lw' D2 Uw2 Bw' Lw2 D' 3Fw' Bw2 D F' Fw' 3Fw' R2 Bw 3Rw2 R2 U' R' Dw D 3Rw2 Bw2 U 3Fw' Dw Bw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw Dw' U' Bw2 L 3Uw' 3Fw Bw2 Lw' 3Uw 3Fw L 3Fw2 Rw D2 Fw' R' D2 L' Fw' 3Uw
B #2 Rw2 R D' B2 Fw' Dw' D B 3Rw B2 Fw' D Fw' Dw' Fw2 3Uw2 Dw' Lw2 R' Rw2 3Fw2 D Dw B Uw D2 F2 3Fw B' R' 3Uw R' D B2 Lw Uw2 F 3Fw2 R' 3Fw Uw 3Fw' U F Fw2 L' Lw Bw2 F' D Rw2 U' R L2 3Rw' Lw' Bw' D Dw' Bw 3Uw' R2 F2 Uw2 R' Uw2 D2 L Lw2 Uw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw R L' Lw2 3Rw' Fw L' 3Fw
B #3 Dw R2 Bw' D' R' Fw2 F' Bw 3Rw Rw' Dw' Fw2 F 3Fw 3Uw' Dw Bw2 D' 3Uw 3Fw' Bw L Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 U' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw Bw R2 Uw' B U2 3Fw R Rw' B' Lw 3Rw Fw Uw' F' 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 U' Bw2 L' Dw Lw' B Dw' 3Fw Fw' B Rw Bw U Uw' 3Uw2 R' 3Uw Lw 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw F2 B2 D2 3Fw' Rw2 Bw' Fw2 F 3Rw' U2 L Fw
B Ex#1 L Dw Rw2 Uw Fw2 U Uw2 Dw' B L' Rw R' 3Fw' B' Dw 3Fw2 F2 Bw2 R2 3Rw B' Rw' U' Dw' Uw2 L2 Dw' R' F' Fw2 D2 B' 3Uw L2 B' R2 Rw2 3Rw2 U' R' Uw' F' Lw2 F2 D' F2 3Fw Bw L' 3Fw' L' Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw Rw U Uw' 3Rw' F L F Dw' Fw' L2 Bw2 D 3Fw' R2 Rw' L2 Lw' U' 3Uw Uw Dw Bw2 D2 3Uw' Lw'
B Ex#2 Lw' L 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw' Fw2 F Dw2 U' 3Rw' Bw' Lw Bw' 3Fw2 Lw' D2 Bw U' Lw Fw' D 3Rw Fw2 Bw F B 3Fw' Rw 3Fw Rw2 Uw Lw Fw 3Fw2 R 3Rw' L' Rw B2 Fw' Rw2 3Fw' Dw2 U2 B' Rw R' 3Rw' L2 U' 3Fw2 Bw Lw F2 L Bw2 Uw' 3Rw R2 L2 Bw2 B2 Fw2 U' Lw2 F Dw' L2 Uw' U2 D R2 Dw2 3Rw2 D L2 Lw2 B' R' 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Lw Dw' B' 3Bw' R' Fw R' Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 B' L' Rw2 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw' B2 3Uw' U2 Fw2 U2 F L' U' L2 3Bw2 3Lw L' Bw' 3Bw' F Fw2 3Uw2 L' Fw L2 Dw Rw2 3Lw Dw Bw' Lw 3Rw' Rw2 3Bw Dw' R2 D2 Dw U' 3Lw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Dw Fw Bw Dw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw' Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Lw B2 R2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw' U2 R2 Fw' F2 Rw 3Fw' Dw2 3Dw' R' Uw 3Bw 3Dw D' U' Lw2 3Uw2 L' Dw' U' L Bw2 B2 R2 B' R2
A #2 3Dw2 R2 Uw B2 L2 3Fw2 Dw' R' Lw' 3Bw' Lw' 3Rw F Fw' L' 3Lw B' Uw' L' 3Uw 3Dw 3Lw2 R2 Uw2 D' 3Uw2 Fw2 U 3Lw 3Uw Lw' U' 3Bw 3Rw2 F Fw' 3Rw' F Rw2 R Lw Dw' 3Fw 3Lw Rw' U2 3Dw' B' L B Lw 3Uw2 Bw 3Dw R' Lw2 3Rw L2 3Bw2 Fw' U 3Uw2 Rw 3Bw2 Bw U2 Fw' F2 3Lw R2 Uw' U 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw B2 Uw2 U' B D' B' 3Fw' L 3Uw2 Lw2 L2 3Lw' U' R U' Dw Fw' 3Fw Uw 3Dw' 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw' D Fw'
A #3 Uw2 Rw F Fw' L' Dw 3Fw 3Lw U 3Fw 3Lw' F' 3Bw L 3Dw2 R B' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Dw' Dw2 3Uw Lw Rw 3Rw' R' Dw' U' F Fw' Uw2 B' Bw 3Lw' D2 3Uw2 L2 3Fw2 Lw' B 3Rw' Uw F' Lw' Bw' Uw2 Fw' 3Lw L R Fw Rw2 Dw Fw' 3Rw' D2 B' Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Lw R' 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw' Uw Bw2 Rw' R2 Fw' 3Dw' L' D' Lw' 3Dw2 B' 3Uw2 Bw' Uw2 3Lw U 3Bw 3Lw' B Fw' L' Lw' 3Fw' B Uw' U' 3Fw' 3Rw U' Bw2 F2 Rw2 F'
A Ex#1 3Uw' Uw2 L Lw 3Fw' Bw2 Fw Dw' F' Fw' D2 L2 3Lw' 3Fw2 R' 3Fw2 U2 L 3Dw Uw' Bw L' Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' Lw Dw' R2 U Dw2 R' Fw' F2 3Uw' L' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw' F2 Rw Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw 3Uw' Bw2 L Dw' 3Dw Uw Rw' U' Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw' Bw2 F U Fw Dw' 3Rw Bw F' Rw Bw2 3Rw 3Uw Dw2 U2 3Rw U 3Fw' 3Rw Lw2 L2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Dw B2 U2 3Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 L2 B' Bw' Uw2 U 3Bw' Fw D2 B2 Uw2 F' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Bw' Uw
A Ex#2 F' L Fw' L' R' B' 3Rw F' Bw' U2 3Fw' Fw' R' Lw 3Rw2 L2 3Dw D2 Fw' 3Fw2 L2 3Fw2 3Bw Uw2 3Fw 3Lw' Bw 3Bw 3Fw' F' Dw' 3Lw' 3Dw Rw D' U' Rw2 U' 3Dw2 R2 U2 Bw L Dw Bw' 3Lw' B 3Dw 3Lw' 3Rw Dw R 3Fw 3Uw Dw Fw2 Bw L Lw R2 Rw Dw' U' Lw2 3Bw' Fw Dw' F' Fw2 Rw R' 3Uw' Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 U' Lw2 R' F2 3Rw U 3Rw' D2 F2 B Uw' B 3Fw' Bw2 3Bw2 Fw2 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw2 D2 Rw Bw' 3Fw D L2
B #1 3Lw R Dw2 3Fw Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 Rw' R2 Dw' L' R Fw D' R Rw Bw 3Bw Uw' L 3Lw Rw Lw D' 3Rw L B F L' D' Fw 3Fw Lw2 D' F2 3Lw2 Bw' Rw2 Uw 3Rw' B' L' D2 Uw' 3Lw Dw' 3Lw2 L' Fw2 Bw 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Rw R2 B2 U 3Bw Uw2 Rw' 3Bw' Lw F' 3Dw' Fw2 3Bw 3Lw 3Rw2 Bw' Uw2 U2 3Rw D2 3Lw' Rw2 3Uw B2 D' 3Dw2 Uw Lw Dw 3Rw R D2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Lw' Dw2 Lw2 3Bw2 Rw2 3Dw' 3Rw F2 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw D2
B #2 F Fw Lw2 B' R' Fw' Bw2 U 3Fw2 3Rw' D' B2 F L' Lw2 U' Dw2 3Bw D2 R U2 3Fw 3Lw Bw2 Fw' Rw R L 3Lw Bw Fw Uw2 3Rw 3Fw' F' Bw' Dw' 3Fw Bw2 Uw 3Bw' 3Rw B2 U' 3Uw Fw Bw2 L' 3Dw B2 3Bw Lw' U B Fw 3Fw Uw' 3Fw Lw2 B 3Lw2 Uw' F' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw R2 3Uw 3Bw' Rw' Dw' Rw' 3Uw2 D U2 L R2 Uw2 D2 Rw' 3Uw2 Lw2 R Uw2 3Lw D Uw' L 3Lw2 D' B R' Lw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw' F2 U 3Lw2
B #3 3Uw2 L2 B2 3Lw' B' 3Rw' R2 D2 3Uw' Dw2 Rw2 D2 3Fw2 D' L2 Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 R2 U2 3Rw B 3Lw Bw' U' F2 R Uw2 L 3Dw U2 Rw Dw' L' D' F2 D' Dw2 3Rw2 B' Dw' R D' Bw2 Uw 3Fw' F2 3Rw' B' D Lw2 F2 3Bw' U Dw' 3Dw' B2 Rw' Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw L' B' L2 U2 3Bw' U2 Rw' Dw' L2 Bw' 3Dw' Fw2 Rw D' Uw' 3Bw' B' F' 3Uw2 U' Bw' Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 B' R2 U' 3Lw' U2 Fw2 B 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw R2 Rw' Fw2
B Ex#1 3Bw Fw 3Lw' D2 3Bw Rw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Dw' Uw2 F2 L Uw 3Lw2 Rw D' Rw2 U2 3Lw2 F 3Uw2 R' L2 D 3Bw2 Bw' Lw2 Bw B' L' U2 3Bw 3Uw' Dw 3Lw' Rw2 U2 3Rw B' F2 U Uw2 3Lw' Lw D' 3Dw2 L' Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw' R2 Fw 3Lw L 3Uw' B' Bw U' Uw Dw2 B2 Bw' Lw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Lw' R2 U2 Lw' 3Bw D2 B2 3Lw2 Bw' F' L2 B2 F2 3Dw2 3Lw R Lw 3Rw 3Dw Dw R' L' 3Lw2 3Dw Lw2 3Rw R' D R2 L2 U2 Dw' B U' Uw'
B Ex#2 L2 U Uw' Dw2 3Lw 3Uw U2 Rw' 3Fw Dw 3Lw2 3Fw2 D Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw' U' 3Uw2 B2 D2 Rw B 3Dw2 Lw' B2 R' 3Lw Rw Uw' Fw R Uw Rw R' L2 3Bw' 3Fw U2 Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Lw2 Fw Uw 3Uw 3Rw' U2 D Fw' F Lw' 3Fw Bw Uw 3Bw 3Lw' B' 3Lw Lw' D' 3Dw' R 3Fw' U F' 3Uw Rw 3Fw L R2 3Bw2 Dw Uw2 L' R' Lw 3Bw Fw B F 3Uw2 Rw' R2 3Bw Uw Lw2 L' B' Dw R2 L Fw' Rw' L2 3Uw2 Lw D Uw' Dw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F L2 U2 L2 D B2 D' U L2 F2 L2 R' U' R U' B' L' B' R' Fw Uw
A #2 L D2 F2 R D2 R U2 R2 U2 B2 D' R B' L' U' R U F2 L' D Rw Uw2
A #3 U2 L U2 L' B2 U2 L2 F2 D R U' B' F L2 D' F' R' F' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 F R2 D2 U2 R B2 R2 F2 L' B2 D2 L U R' B' F2 D' U2 B' R U' Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 B L2 B' R2 B L2 F' L2 F2 U2 L R' F D' U2 L B' R2 U2 F' Rw Uw
B #1 D2 L2 F' L F2 R B' U F2 D' F2 D2 R2 B2 F D' F L2 Fw' Uw
B #2 L2 U' R2 D R' D2 B R U' F2 R2 F2 U B2 L2 U2 F2 D' F'
B #3 U L2 U2 B' U R2 B' U' L U' R2 F2 D L2 U R2 F2 D R2 D' Rw'
B Ex#1 D F R B2 D2 B2 L' U2 L D2 L' U2 F2 D' L2 F D' R' B' R' Fw Uw'
B Ex#2 U' R F2 B2 D' F2 U' D2 F D2 R' U2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 R' F2 D2 Rw2 Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 B' U L D B' U F2 L2 D2 F2 R' F2 L D2 F2 U2 D2 L B R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D' L2 F' U2 F D2 U2 F' D2 F' L' U' R2 D R F' D2 F U2
A #2 D' B2 U' F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 L' D' B' R2 B2 F' R B2 D B2 D
A #3 U L2 D2 F D2 B2 L2 R2 B U2 F' U2 D' R B U L' F R
A #4 U L B D' L2 U' F2 U' F2 L2 U F2 R F' L' D' L2 B' D B
A #5 R' F D2 F2 L2 U R2 U' L2 B2 F2 U' L' F' D L2 D L' R2 D2
A Ex#1 R2 F' B2 D2 F2 D' R2 D U' F2 U R' B2 F' D' B2 U2 R' B' F
A Ex#2 D F' R2 D2 B' U2 L2 B' U F' R' F' R2 F2 L2 R2 F U2
B #1 F L2 U L B R F' U' F2 B D2 B U2 R2 F' B' R2 U2 D' R'
B #2 U L2 D2 U' B2 D L2 U2 L2 R F' R' B L2 U' L2 B' D' L
B #3 F B2 U' D B2 L D L2 B' U2 B' L2 F2 B' D2 R2 U B2 L2
B #4 F R' F2 R2 U' R2 B2 U R2 F2 L F U' L2 B L R' U2 B'
B #5 B R2 D2 F L2 U' R2 D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 R' D2 L B' R' D2 B
B Ex#1 F2 R U L2 B2 U2 L' U2 L2 D2 U2 F2 B U' L F' L2 F' L2
B Ex#2 D' B2 D' R' D2 F2 D' B' D2 B2 U2 B2 L U2 B2 R L F' D'
C #1 R2 F2 B2 U2 F D' L F2 D2 F L2 B' D2 F D2 B2 D' R F'
C #2 B2 U2 D F L2 B R' L2 U L2 U F2 L2 F2 U B R U2 B
C #3 B' L' B' U' R' L2 D U2 R D2 L D2 R' D2 R' B2 D2 L'
C #4 F2 R2 B' L B D R' B' U2 R2 U2 B2 D2 F B2 D' R' D
C #5 F' L D2 R F2 D L' U2 B R U2 D' R2 F2 B2 D B2 L
C Ex#1 U2 F2 L' B2 D2 R D2 L' F2 B' U L B D B' L R2 B2 R
C Ex#2 F' U2 B' U2 R2 B2 R2 U2 R' F' R' U2 R B2 F2 D' L R U'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR4- DL2+ UL5+ U0+ R4- D5+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U1- R1+ D3+ L6+ ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR1- DR1+ DL4+ UL1- U4- R2- D2- L4+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R1- D3+ L1- ALL0+
A #3 UR1- DR5+ DL4- UL3- U1- R3+ D2- L3+ ALL2- y2 U5- R2+ D5+ L3+ ALL4+ UL
A #4 UR5+ DR5- DL4+ UL2+ U5+ R5+ D5- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R4- D1+ L2- ALL2+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR5+ DR4- DL4+ UL1- U4- R2- D6+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R2- D1- L4+ ALL5+ DR
A Ex#1 UR1- DR6+ DL1- UL3+ U1- R1- D2- L5- ALL4- y2 U5- R3+ D2- L1+ ALL3- UL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR5- DL3- UL6+ U2+ R1+ D3- L1- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R3- D2- L5- ALL5+ DR
B #1 UR2- DR3- DL3- UL4- U3+ R5- D3- L0+ ALL2- y2 U3- R1+ D4- L1- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR0+ DR6+ DL1+ UL5- U3+ R1+ D2- L5+ ALL3- y2 U5- R5+ D5+ L1+ ALL2+ DR
B #3 UR1+ DR1+ DL3+ UL4- U0+ R5- D1- L3+ ALL5- y2 U1+ R6+ D5+ L4+ ALL2- DR
B #4 UR5- DR6+ DL1- UL4- U1- R3+ D4- L1+ ALL5+ y2 U3- R5+ D4- L4- ALL2- UR DR DL
B #5 UR2+ DR2+ DL4- UL5+ U2+ R4- D3+ L5- ALL2- y2 U1- R4+ D5- L1+ ALL6+ UR DR
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR5+ DL4- UL5- U3+ R4+ D5- L1- ALL3- y2 U3- R0+ D3+ L1+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR5- DR6+ DL5+ UL5- U1+ R2+ D1- L3- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R5+ D5+ L6+ ALL0+ DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' R B' U R B' L' U' B U u l' b'
A #2 B U' L U L U R L B' U' L' u l r b
A #3 U L B' R B R' L U B U R r'
A #4 B' R U B' U' L' B' R L' B' U r' b
A #5 B' U B' R B' U B' R U B' R r
A Ex#1 R' B R' L' U' L B R L' U R u r b'
A Ex#2 R' L' U R L B U L R B' L u l r' b
B #1 L' B L R B' R L' B' L R' L' u' r' b
B #2 R' U L' R U' R U' R' L U B u l' b'
B #3 L' R' L' B' R' U L' R' U' B' L' u' l' r b
B #4 L' U R' U' R' L' B' U' B' L' U' u' l'
B #5 B' U L' U' B' L' U R' B' L B' u' l r' b
B Ex#1 L' B L' B U' R B' U' B U' R' l' r
B Ex#2 R' B L' R B R' L U R U R' u r b
C #1 R L B L B' R' L R L R' B' l' r'
C #2 U' L B L R L' U' R L' U' B u' r b'
C #3 B U R' L' R L' U B R L R l b
C #4 B' L B' L B L' U' B' L' R B u r
C #5 U L B' U L' B' U' R' L' R L' u r
C Ex#1 L B' L B' U' L' B U' B R U u
C Ex#2 R' L R' L' B L' U L' U' B' L u' l b'
D #1 B' L R' U R' L' B L' B' R' L' u l r b
D #2 L' R U R' L' B' U B' R L' U u l' r' b'
D #3 B' R B' L U' B U' L U' R B u' l r b
D #4 L R U' R' U L' R L U' R' L u' r
D #5 U L' B U R U' L B' L' U' B' u l b
D Ex#1 U' L B L' R' U L' U' L B' R' l
D Ex#2 B R U' R' L' U B U B' L R u
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B U' B' U' R' U B' R L
A #2 B L B U B' L U' B L' R L
A #3 B L U R L' R' U' R' B U R'
A #4 B L U B' R' L U L' R L B
A #5 B L B L R B' U' L' B' U' L'
A Ex#1 B L R' U' B R B' L' R' U R
A Ex#2 U R B L U R U B' L R B
B #1 L R B' U L U L R' U' R L
B #2 L U L' U' L' U' R' L U R' B
B #3 L R L B' L R U' L B R' L
B #4 U L U B U R B R B R L'
B #5 U B L' R' L U R B U' R L
B Ex#1 U L U B R U B R L R' L
B Ex#2 U R L' B' U' L U' R' B U' B
C #1 R U R' B L' B' R' L R' U' L'
C #2 U B U B L' U' R L B R' B
C #3 L B R B U' B' L U' L R B
C #4 R L U L B' R' B' R B' L' R
C #5 U R U B' L' R' L' R U B U'
C Ex#1 U R U L' B' L R U' R L' R'
C Ex#2 R U R' B R' U R U' R B' R
D #1 R U B R U R' B U L R' B
D #2 R B' L R' B L' U L R' L' R
D #3 U R U R' U' L' R B L' B' L
D #4 B U R' L' B L' R B U' R U
D #5 B R U B' L' R B U' B' R' L'
D Ex#1 L U L U B' R' B R B' U B'
D Ex#2 B R U R' U' R U L R' U R
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-2)
A #2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,5) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-2) / (-5,0) /
A #3 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) /
A #4 (1,3) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (6,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3)
A #5 (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (5,-2) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (-2,1) / (5,-4) / (3,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,-2)
B #1 (-5,-3) / (0,3) / (-4,5) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (6,-4) / (5,0)
B #2 (4,0) / (3,0) / (5,2) / (6,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0)
B #3 (3,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) /
B #4 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (2,-4)
B #5 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,-5)
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#2 (4,3) / (0,3) / (-1,5) / (3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-5) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D B' R2 F2 R2 D2 F L2 D2 F R2 D2 R' D F B2 U' B D F Fw2 D' F2 U2 B Rw2 D' F' U2 Rw2 F' R2 U2 Rw Uw2 F2 Rw' R2 F' Uw' B Rw' F2 D' B U x' y
A #2 B2 L' D R2 U2 F U2 B' L2 F2 D2 F R2 U' R L B D' L' F Fw2 Rw2 F U' Rw2 Uw2 R2 B' Rw2 U' F Rw2 B' Rw' F Uw2 B' Rw2 U' Fw R' D Rw Uw2 Fw z y
A #3 R' U2 F D2 F2 D2 R B' D L' D2 F' B2 R2 F R2 D2 L2 B2 Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 U F Uw2 F U' D' F L2 Rw' U' Rw2 U2 D' Fw Rw' U' R Uw F' y'
A Ex#1 B2 R2 B R2 U2 F2 B L2 U2 D F L' F2 R' D' B2 L2 R Fw2 Rw2 R B2 F L Fw2 Rw2 L2 F2 L D2 Uw' L2 D' Rw2 Uw' U Fw R D L Uw Fw2 D2 y'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 F B R2 F' L2 D2 B D2 B R U B' D U' F' L U' R Uw2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 R U2 Rw2 Fw2 B D2 L2 Uw Rw2 F Uw L2 F2 Rw Fw' D' Fw2 L' R2 x2 y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' L Bw Lw F Rw2 L2 D Rw2 R U' Uw2 Lw2 Dw' Rw D' Fw B D2 Dw Rw Bw2 Uw' R Rw2 Bw R Lw2 Fw L Lw2 Uw Lw U2 Bw2 Rw' F' Rw2 U' F2 Rw D Uw L2 Dw' Fw2 U Uw' Lw Rw2 Uw B' F R F2 Dw U2 Rw' U Dw2 3Fw 3Uw2
A #2 F' Rw2 Fw2 B2 D' R2 Rw D2 Uw' R Lw F2 D Dw Rw L' B' U Lw2 R2 L2 Fw B D' Bw' F Uw L' Rw B R2 Dw B2 Dw Fw2 F B2 R' D' L F' D2 Fw' L' Bw' R L D2 Dw2 B Rw' U2 B2 Rw2 Lw U' L2 Rw2 D2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw2
A #3 F' Fw2 D Fw2 F Rw2 U R2 L' F' U' Fw Lw' D Rw' Bw' D' Bw2 R2 Lw' Bw Fw' Uw Rw Uw Bw' D2 Bw' L' D' F B U2 B2 Lw Fw2 Dw' U' B' Bw2 F Fw' R2 Bw' R Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw' D2 Bw2 B' Dw2 B' L2 Uw' Lw' B2 D2 3Rw2 3Uw
A Ex#1 Uw F2 U' R2 B2 U' L2 D Lw2 Bw U2 Lw2 R' B' Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Dw D' Uw2 U2 F' Rw' Fw2 Dw U' D' Rw' Fw Dw' Bw' U' Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 L Dw2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 F Fw L B' Bw' U Rw' Uw2 Bw' Lw2 L' B Bw Lw2 R Rw Fw2 Lw' U2 3Uw
A Ex#2 Lw2 Bw Dw' Fw' Lw' Rw L' Bw F Fw2 Lw' Rw D' B U' Rw Dw2 R' Uw U Bw2 F L F2 Uw2 Bw2 F Dw' Bw' Dw' L B2 R2 B2 Uw' F Lw2 Fw' F Lw2 Dw2 L' F2 Lw Rw' Uw' Dw2 R F U F Dw2 L2 U Rw Dw Rw' Uw R' Fw' 3Rw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F U2 B' D2 U2 L2 F' D2 U B U2 F R U' L D2 R2 U Rw F' U' F U2 F2 D B D R B' D2 R' F2 L D2 L F2 L F2 B2 R2 Fw Uw' L D R U' L2 R2 U L2 U F2 D2 F2 U L B F L B' R' U2 Rw' Uw U' R2 F2 L2 B2 D U L2 D2 F2 B' L U2 B2 U L2 F' U2 L' F Rw2 Uw2 U' F R D2 U2 R2 B2 D2 R' F L2 R2 U' F2 D2 B L' D Rw' Uw' B2 R2 D' B2 L2 R2 U B2 L2 F U R2 B' F D U' F Rw' Uw L' B2 U' D R2 U B L2 U' R' B2 L' U2 L B2 L D2 B2 D2 B Uw2 U2 F D' F R' D2 R2 L2 F L R2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D' R2 D2 L2 D Rw2 Uw2 B' D U2 L' F2 R' U2 R' B2 R2 B L2 U' B2 L' F2 L2 B R Fw L2 F' U L' B' R F L2 F2 U2 R' F2 D L2 D2 L2 B2 D' F2 Rw' Uw B2 L R2 D2 R' U2 B2 U2 R U2 D' R2 U2 B' R' U' F' R U Fw' Uw2 L2 U' B2 R2 B2 F2 R' F2 R U2 R' F2 R2 B R' D F2 R2 U Rw L2 U2 R' B U2 F2 R U2 F2 L' R2 D' L F2 U B F2 U Rw Uw2 B' L' B' R' U F' B U' B D F2 R2 F2 R' D2 R F2 L D2 Rw2 Uw B2 U2 B' L' R2 U2 R' B2 R2 F2 D2 B L B2 D L' D' U2 Fw' Uw B L2 B L2 F2 U2 F L' R D2 U' F' D' F D F R2 B Rw' Uw D' U' B2 D F2 L2 F2 L2 F R2 D F' L D2 R' F' L' R' U2 Rw U D2 F B L D B' L2 U2 R2 U' F2 U' L2 F2 D L D B2 U' Rw2 Uw R2 F' D F' L F' D' L2 D' B2 D B2 D' F L2 D R' Uw2 B' D2 F2 L2 R' F2 L' D2 R B2 D2 L2 F D' U2 B R U L' U2 F' Uw2 F' D F' U' B2 U L2 U B2 L' U R D2 F2 L' U F' Rw' F L' B' D U' L2 F2 L2 U' F2 D' L D' F L' F' L2 B2 Rw Uw' B U2 L2 D2 B2 D2 B R2 L' B F L2 R F2 U' L' U2 L2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U2 R F' B' R D' B' U' R' L F' U' B2 D2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D' Rw Uw' U2 L F D2 F' D' F' R U' D2 L2 B2 U D R2 F2 L' U Rw Uw' U2 F' R' U B2 D' B2 U' R2 F2 R2 B' R' D2 L' B F2 D U' Rw' L U' R' F R2 B U2 R2 F D2 B D2 L2 U B' L2 D F2 U' F Rw Uw2 R2 F2 D' L2 B2 L2 U B2 R U L R' F' L2 U L2 D L2 B Rw' L' U' F R2 U2 B R2 F L2 D2 L2 U2 L' D F2 U R' U' R' B D2 Fw' Uw' B' L' U L2 B' U' F' B L' D2 R' L D2 B2 L2 U' F' L Fw F' R' U D' B L' F R' B2 U' L2 U F2 U' F2 U2 F2 U' F' U' Fw R L2 U L' U' L B' D' R L2 B' U2 D2 F' L2 D2 F' B2 U Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 L' F U' R2 L D' B2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R D2 R' B2 U F Rw2 Uw' F2 R2 F' R2 F' U2 B' U2 F R D' R' B' U L' F' L U' F Rw' Uw B' D' L' F2 R F B2 U2 D L U' R2 D B2 U' L2 U2 F2 U' Fw Uw
Adam Marcellus Kelly    USA
Adam Marcellus Kelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.50   10.85   9.50 11.22 10.55 10.77 11.74
First round 7 10.26   10.98   10.27 11.81 10.86 10.26 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.16   5.22   5.60 4.16 5.88 4.18 14.05
First round 8 2.70   3.59   2.70 3.61 3.04 4.13 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 39.99   43.66   42.92 43.93 44.28 39.99 44.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:12.84   1:20.86   1:23.07 1:12.84 1:21.78 1:20.88 1:19.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:26.61     3:26.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:50.49     4:50.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:18.95   DNF   1:34.68 DNF 1:18.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 16.66   19.41   17.77 20.02 39.99 20.45 16.66
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 10.20   10.85   10.25 11.66 20.52 10.64 10.20
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:34.91   1:58.08   2:07.20 1:34.91 1:55.46 1:54.26 2:04.51
Pyraminx Final 4 4.01   5.19   4.01 5.05 11.52 6.20 4.32
Skewb Final 4 4.48   5.52   4.48 4.97 6.22 5.75 5.84
Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.72   31.32   32.61 40.42 25.92 35.43 20.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/7 46:15     6/7 46:15
Adam Narbutas Jørgensen    Denmark
Adam Narbutas Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.57   10.63   9.57 9.65 11.45 10.78 12.42
First round 19 12.02   14.09   DNF 12.02 12.91 14.73 14.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.98   4.38   3.98 4.26 4.32 4.56 6.30
First round 20 1.94   5.07   1.94 DNF 4.57 5.85 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 52.38   56.15   52.38 55.70 55.45 57.31 1:19.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:35.02   1:40.93   1:43.50 1:40.06 1:35.02 1:39.24 1:45.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 19.48   21.32   22.88 19.48 21.44 26.20 19.63
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:57.91   2:05.13   1:59.68 1:57.91 DNF 2:16.02 1:59.70
Pyraminx Final 6 3.10   5.42   6.63 3.96 5.67 DNF 3.10
Skewb Final 15 7.05   10.04   12.90 8.50 7.05 12.75 8.86
Aksel Guldal Wulff Pedersen    Denmark
Aksel Guldal Wulff Pedersen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 40.29   52.04   48.91 40.29 1:09.67 56.86 50.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.58   10.69   7.76 14.01 6.58 10.29 15.39
Pyraminx Final 32 17.56   19.41   18.36 17.56 20.89 18.99 DNF
Skewb Final 31 16.83   25.65   27.27 28.85 16.83 20.83 43.72
Alfred Lyngby Bach    Denmark
Alfred Lyngby Bach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 52.64   55.62   52.64 58.49 59.14 54.77 53.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:29.08   1:37.22   1:36.71 1:29.08 1:38.19 1:36.77 1:58.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:07.14     3:07.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:57.09     5:57.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 24.15   29.85   29.89 30.89 24.15 31.04 28.77
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:29.93   1:47.52   1:29.93 1:57.28 1:49.84 1:59.08 1:35.45
Square-1 Combined Final 7 22.98   29.20   29.92 38.46 28.23 29.46 22.98
Alfred Weiss    Denmark
Alfred Weiss
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 13.80   19.11   13.80 18.23 16.41 22.69 24.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.79   6.86   4.79 5.38 5.96 10.88 9.25
Anna Buhl Bechmann    Denmark
Anna Buhl Bechmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.21   12.90   12.64 12.21 13.33 13.45 12.74
First round 13 10.20   12.79   12.92 12.84 12.61 14.42 10.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.50   4.36   6.05 4.24 4.64 4.20 2.50
First round 19 4.18   4.84   6.03 5.05 4.66 4.18 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 48.55   51.26   53.00 50.68 58.45 50.11 48.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:00.36     2:00.36 2:46.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 32.72   42.92   1:06.39 37.49 54.09 32.72 37.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 13.02   15.47   15.27 16.82 14.33 16.94 13.02
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:18.93   1:37.11   1:39.68 1:35.83 1:36.08 1:39.43 1:18.93
Pyraminx Final 12 6.23   7.79   6.23 7.56 8.71 8.84 7.09
Skewb Final 14 7.34   9.63   7.34 11.70 9.82 10.81 8.27
Asger Normann-Hansen    Denmark
Asger Normann-Hansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 2:32.11     2:49.48 2:32.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Bjørn Drachmann Lottrup    Denmark
Bjørn Drachmann Lottrup
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 31.10   35.02   39.32 31.10 34.91 38.39 31.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.92   11.78   6.92 18.43 19.40 8.05 8.87
Pyraminx Final 28 9.31   13.76   21.84 11.98 9.31 14.06 15.25
Skewb Final 29 11.86   18.98   24.70 29.28 11.86 15.52 16.71
Callum Goodyear    United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 13.37   14.91   19.02 15.78 13.37 15.07 13.89
First round 20 11.22   14.19   15.57 14.77 16.34 11.22 12.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.11   4.06   3.14 4.19 3.11 8.84 4.84
First round 15 2.83   4.65   5.56 4.67 4.37 4.91 2.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 41.86   47.46   50.12 44.87 47.40 51.99 41.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:12.62   1:26.79   1:23.30 1:12.62 1:30.11 1:26.97 1:34.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:44.98   2:47.40   2:50.60 2:44.98 2:46.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:50.78   3:58.47   4:11.99 3:52.64 3:50.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:38.73   DNF   DNF 2:02.84 1:38.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 24.90   29.71   37.87 24.90 29.87 29.99 29.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.89   11.79   14.15 12.40 11.94 11.03 10.89
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:00.41   1:09.86   1:10.40 1:11.06 1:00.41 1:08.12 1:17.48
Pyraminx Final 11 4.42   7.26   4.42 5.97 9.31 8.85 6.97
Skewb Final 24 11.82   14.45   13.01 14.02 16.33 20.14 11.82
Square-1 Combined Final 12 39.77     1:22.35 39.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Carl Emil Exner    Denmark
Carl Emil Exner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 11.84   15.52   16.33 16.09 11.84 19.82 14.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.30   5.07   4.75 6.44 3.30 14.42 4.01
First round 13 2.98   4.10   2.98 4.00 4.11 4.18 7.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 42.27   54.44   54.26 42.27 54.50 54.57 55.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:40.63   2:19.99   DNF 1:50.60 1:46.60 3:22.78 1:40.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:41.26     3:41.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:55.67     4:55.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:07.79   DNF   2:07.79 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27     27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 29.12   34.50   29.12 36.39 37.50 35.60 31.50
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:45.20   1:46.95   1:46.79 1:45.27 1:48.79 1:45.20 1:52.23
Pyraminx Final 22 7.36   10.88   11.80 7.36 10.71 10.14 12.26
Skewb Final 13 8.01   9.42   8.96 13.90 8.01 9.85 9.45
Square-1 Combined Final 16 55.83     55.83 1:10.98
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Daniel Heberg Jørgensen    Denmark
Daniel Heberg Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 12.50   14.70   16.80 17.13 13.43 12.50 13.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.66   5.62   15.18 4.66 5.14 6.91 4.80
First round 16 3.76   4.65   5.36 4.60 3.98 3.76 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 57.06   1:03.71   1:01.14 1:03.14 57.06 1:07.32 1:06.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:04.90     2:04.90 2:12.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 29.43   34.99   29.43 39.09 32.67 33.22 44.85
Skewb Final 8 5.99   6.48   6.28 8.43 6.46 5.99 6.70
Square-1 Combined Final 10 20.23   32.30   28.62 20.23 28.94 39.34 45.94
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.18   9.33   10.35 9.65 9.16 9.17 8.18
First round 3 8.19   9.36   8.19 10.88 9.18 9.91 8.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.69   2.49   3.35 5.31 1.69 2.07 2.04
First round 3 1.45   2.83   1.45 2.61 3.50 2.38 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 30.38   34.63   34.91 30.38 37.51 40.35 31.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:01.33   1:05.28   1:06.86 1:05.96 1:01.33 1:09.00 1:03.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:04.01   2:14.70   2:12.44 2:27.66 2:04.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:15.00   3:23.85   3:15.00 3:28.87 3:27.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:14.57   DNF   DNF 3:14.57 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 23     23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 15.50   17.77   15.50 17.76 19.47 18.15 17.41
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.70   8.02   8.79 6.70 8.56 7.55 7.96
Megaminx Combined Final 3 47.72   52.04   53.98 47.72 49.81 53.65 52.67
Pyraminx Final 3 3.55   4.27   4.39 4.12 5.47 3.55 4.29
Skewb Final 1 2.49   3.32   2.49 3.96 4.32 3.50 2.51
Square-1 Combined Final 3 11.87   14.06   18.78 12.52 11.87 13.74 15.93
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 17:28     2/3 17:28
Frederik Løchte    Denmark
Frederik Løchte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.96   10.89   9.58 8.96 12.46 10.63 17.92
First round 4 8.17   9.57   10.61 8.17 10.70 8.27 9.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.29   3.26   2.29 4.15 2.38 3.25 4.14
First round 4 1.94   3.17   5.94 3.28 3.03 3.21 1.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 42.21   45.84   44.83 42.21 DNF 47.34 45.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:34.97   1:44.85   1:49.36 1:47.58 1:34.97 1:37.60 2:08.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 19.15   22.55   19.15 24.37 21.23 22.05 29.91
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:02.16   1:04.20   1:03.73 1:02.16 1:03.71 1:05.15 1:14.21
Pyraminx Final 8 4.92   5.96   6.01 6.21 5.65 4.92 6.56
Skewb Final 28 16.00   17.63   16.00 17.11 18.89 19.02 16.88
Square-1 Combined Final 17 59.94     DNF 59.94
Fredrik Trondhjem    Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
Henrik Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 11.68   15.09   17.13 16.32 11.68 15.19 13.77
First round 14 12.55   12.85   14.06 12.86 12.64 12.55 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.49   3.92   3.49 4.96 4.21 3.81 3.74
First round 9 2.74   3.59   6.88 2.74 3.60 3.94 3.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 46.59   58.78   59.25 1:00.07 57.01 46.59 1:03.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:40.43   2:00.80   2:05.97 1:55.30 2:03.62 1:40.43 2:03.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 16.13   20.06   21.63 21.10 16.13 17.65 21.44
Pyraminx Final 15 5.33   8.01   5.33 8.54 8.84 6.89 8.61
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 14:37.00   DNF   14:37.00 DNF DNS
Hjalte Frederiksen    Denmark
Hjalte Frederiksen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 15.97   16.52   16.41 15.97 16.22 16.94 20.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.40   6.94   6.15 4.40 DNF 8.39 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 2:09.42     2:09.42 2:28.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 44.77   1:01.59   44.77 1:10.81 1:14.43 1:05.66 48.29
Pyraminx Final 30 6.08   14.89   10.10 16.74 6.08 18.11 17.84
Skewb Final 26 13.92   15.63   15.74 18.42 13.92 14.89 16.25
Holger Weiss    Denmark
Holger Weiss
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 25.36   29.71   25.36 29.70 31.42 31.73 28.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.88   9.48   9.03 10.63 5.88 8.79 13.66
Hugo Schrøder    Denmark
Hugo Schrøder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 13.33   15.62   13.33 19.18 13.51 15.06 18.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:12.49     2:12.49 2:13.28
Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski    Poland
Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 14.89   17.06   14.90 14.89 18.39 17.88 19.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.79   6.37   5.45 4.79 7.59 6.08 9.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 31.88   43.65   40.80 46.75 43.40 31.88 51.47
Pyraminx Final 31 8.19   16.89   21.72 18.42 10.52 21.73 8.19
Skewb Final 17 7.98   11.11   10.49 7.98 11.76 13.37 11.08
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Jonas Lau Madsen    Denmark
Jonas Lau Madsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 16.03   18.47   16.03 18.41 16.71 20.30 20.45
Karina Grandjean Beck    Denmark
Karina Grandjean Beck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.09   10.97   9.09 10.88 13.36 9.13 12.91
First round 11 9.31   12.09   9.31 15.02 10.86 11.60 13.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 35.87   38.43   43.69 36.87 40.51 37.92 35.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 57.49   1:02.70   57.49 1:04.33 1:04.02 1:45.74 59.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:57.03   2:07.43   1:57.03 2:07.14 2:18.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.31   17.16   16.34 17.17 15.31 17.96 18.74
Megaminx Combined Final 2 46.67   51.29   55.02 52.54 46.67 49.73 51.61
Kasper Warberg Borg    Denmark
Kasper Warberg Borg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 12.66   13.97   13.56 14.66 13.93 12.66 14.41
First round 16 12.12   13.02   14.41 12.35 12.30 12.12 15.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.88   5.12   4.83 5.71 6.22 4.82 3.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 37.71   47.75   44.72 57.16 45.59 37.71 52.94
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:30.53     3:07.51 2:30.53
Pyraminx Final 19 8.25   10.25   11.61 10.41 11.52 8.25 8.82
Skewb Final 22 9.01   11.86   9.01 12.99 11.92 13.31 10.66
Square-1 Combined Final 15 55.64     55.64 1:09.31
Kristoffer Vasehus    Denmark
Kristoffer Vasehus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 11.84   14.21   16.10 13.74 11.84 12.79 16.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.56   4.91   5.28 6.98 4.56 4.67 4.78
First round 14 2.62   4.16   2.62 5.22 4.98 3.56 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 50.70   56.33   50.70 58.46 52.97 57.55 1:02.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:18.76   1:22.45   1:22.49 1:20.39 1:24.46 1:18.76 1:34.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:50.71   2:52.94   2:50.71 2:53.83 2:54.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:06.44   4:14.10   4:06.44 4:27.08 4:08.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 23.58   26.15   23.58 24.92 35.70 25.91 27.61
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:43.57   1:57.03   1:43.57 1:59.00 2:10.91 1:59.49 1:52.61
Pyraminx Final 20 8.04   10.29   10.84 11.03 8.04 9.24 10.79
Skewb Final 9 5.95   7.29   5.95 7.70 9.77 7.43 6.73
Square-1 Combined Final 13 47.03     47.03 1:23.79
Lars Vennike Nielsson    Denmark
Lars Vennike Nielsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 14.70   15.25   14.70 14.78 14.91 16.06 17.27
First round 18 12.67   14.00   12.67 14.58 13.98 15.88 13.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.87   6.07   5.19 6.74 6.27 3.87 7.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 57.74   1:01.41   1:18.28 1:03.61 1:02.83 57.74 57.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:00.17     2:00.17 2:01.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 38.76   45.83   38.76 46.57 51.69 51.47 39.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Lucas Hansen    Denmark
Lucas Hansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 17.67   19.92   19.85 20.95 18.96 22.18 17.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.89   6.97   6.91 17.92 8.09 5.89 5.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 56     56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 59.86     1:20.00 59.86
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 32.67     32.67 DNF
Pyraminx Final 29 10.40   14.59   11.28 15.86 16.62 10.40 16.76
Skewb Final 27 11.40   16.71   23.96 14.26 19.76 11.40 16.11
Mads Philipsen    Denmark
Mads Philipsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 10.54   14.84   13.20 16.52 10.54 17.79 14.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.47   6.79   6.38 7.13 6.91 5.47 7.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 8:15.82   DNF   DNF 8:15.82 DNS
Pyraminx Final 25 9.09   12.82   9.99 17.70 9.09 10.78 20.88
Skewb Final 30 14.29   20.36   46.90 14.68 28.76 17.65 14.29
Magne Lintrup    Denmark
Magne Lintrup
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 26.94   32.23   26.94 29.52 33.98 33.19 34.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.31   7.17   6.88 7.39 7.24 6.31 7.46
Pyraminx Final 23 6.93   12.31   14.37 17.50 9.71 12.84 6.93
Skewb Final 18 8.91   11.52   10.49 11.52 8.91 12.56 13.50
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne    Denmark
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.08   10.13   8.96 8.08 10.57 11.65 10.85
First round 8 9.01   11.04   12.95 9.01 10.86 12.69 9.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.21   2.50   2.21 2.30 2.51 2.70 3.81
First round 7 2.29   3.44   4.83 3.93 3.22 3.16 2.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 30.94   38.88   41.26 36.16 42.95 39.23 30.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:01.70   1:07.89   1:07.39 1:07.34 1:13.72 1:08.95 1:01.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:47.31   1:56.47   2:06.10 1:55.99 1:47.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:03.80   3:09.58   3:16.12 3:03.80 3:08.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 16.84   18.87   16.84 18.45 18.75 25.27 19.41
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 11.29   13.79   13.94 14.75 13.63 13.81 11.29
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:05.77   1:09.44   1:07.71 1:14.10 1:15.44 1:05.77 1:06.52
Pyraminx Final 5 4.56   5.41   4.88 4.56 9.03 5.85 5.49
Skewb Final 5 3.27   5.60   3.27 6.01 6.14 5.83 4.96
Square-1 Combined Final 4 13.53   15.22   14.28 13.53 16.22 21.65 15.16
Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller    Denmark
Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 14.56   15.90   14.56 15.14 18.52 16.70 15.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.47   3.20   5.58 3.84 2.96 2.47 2.79
First round 18 3.90   4.84   9.62 3.90 4.66 5.16 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 56.13   1:03.38   1:14.46 1:04.49 58.72 56.13 1:06.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:24.84     2:24.84 2:35.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 22.92   30.16   34.42 30.47 31.60 28.42 22.92
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.63   11.02   11.51 8.63 10.96 10.58 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:42.06   1:48.58   1:52.51 1:42.06 1:58.84 1:42.59 1:50.65
Pyraminx Final 9 4.12   6.47   5.96 4.12 6.30 9.40 7.16
Skewb Final 10 4.93   7.75   4.93 9.09 8.91 10.13 5.25
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.54   7.64   6.54 7.21 8.37 7.35 8.66
First round 1 6.14   6.88   6.28 7.03 6.14 7.32 7.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.23   1.82   2.17 1.76 1.23 2.05 1.65
First round 2 1.74   2.16   1.74 2.71 2.02 2.38 2.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 29.95   32.73   38.58 31.22 29.95 31.00 35.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 47.43   54.21   1:02.29 52.57 54.67 55.38 47.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:35.96   1:45.35   1:40.46 1:59.62 1:35.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:29.92   2:31.22   2:29.92 2:31.04 2:32.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 31.46   DNF   DNF 31.46 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27     27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 10.50   11.93   NR 10.85 11.61 10.50 13.32 16.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.25   7.87   8.12 7.25 9.56 7.98 7.50
Megaminx Combined Final 1 38.21   43.48   42.51 44.58 44.68 38.21 43.36
Pyraminx Final 2 2.92   4.00   3.40 3.55 2.92 5.05 5.64
Skewb Final 3 2.26   3.72   2.26 3.86 3.31 4.68 3.99
Square-1 Combined Final 2 4.59   WR 8.85   7.98 4.59 9.12 9.77 9.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:09.18   NR 2:52.17   NR 2:21.14 2:09.18 4:06.20
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:19.69   DNF   DNF 7:19.69 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 25/25 58:17   NR   25/25 58:17
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne    Denmark
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.33   8.65   9.50 10.41 7.33 8.53 7.93
First round 5 10.20   10.50   10.29 11.10 10.21 10.99 10.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.36   3.23   2.36 2.68 3.65 3.76 3.35
First round 10 3.08   3.61   4.51 3.93 3.31 3.58 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 28.02   36.72   37.84 28.02 38.85 37.99 34.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:10.30   1:12.32   1:10.64 1:12.65 1:17.29 1:13.66 1:10.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:22.51   2:37.13   2:22.51 2:53.13 2:35.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:42.94   3:59.49   4:11.81 3:42.94 4:03.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 14.68   17.92   14.68 21.85 16.80 19.78 17.17
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:19.92   1:38.22   1:26.48 1:46.48 1:19.92 1:41.71 1:53.41
Pyraminx Final 16 5.76   8.18   5.76 8.15 17.09 8.02 8.38
Skewb Final 7 5.58   6.42   5.58 5.78 6.50 8.71 6.98
Square-1 Combined Final 5 16.11   21.32   23.56 23.20 26.38 17.21 16.11
Nicolas Køster Christensen    Denmark
Nicolas Køster Christensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.62   13.52   12.85 13.91 17.97 11.62 13.81
First round 15 11.55   12.90   11.83 12.80 11.55 15.94 14.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.56   4.67   5.15 3.56 4.91 4.08 5.03
First round 12 2.81   4.07   5.08 3.08 5.04 4.09 2.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 51.15   55.25   54.51 54.70 51.15 56.54 56.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:36.12   1:45.54   1:44.70 1:36.12 2:01.02 1:49.93 1:41.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:08.82     3:08.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:36.83     4:36.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 18.00   21.48   20.32 22.01 18.00 22.11 26.05
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:09.65   1:19.87   1:09.65 1:22.84 1:13.07 1:31.44 1:23.69
Pyraminx Final 10 5.29   6.55   5.29 6.83 6.56 6.27 8.22
Skewb Final 6 2.87   5.73   2.87 4.57 7.20 7.03 5.60
Square-1 Combined Final 8 22.19   29.51   39.58 31.03 28.11 29.39 22.19
Noah Haaning Jensen    Denmark
Noah Haaning Jensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.56   11.61   11.61 13.10 10.61 12.60 10.56
First round 6 9.39   10.83   13.72 11.08 11.00 9.39 10.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.54   4.29   3.84 DNF 2.54 5.15 3.89
First round 6 2.60   3.43   5.78 2.60 3.11 3.56 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 38.88   46.31   38.88 46.84 48.46 53.40 43.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:31.28   1:34.06   1:36.50 1:32.63 1:31.28 1:33.04 1:37.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:51.35   2:58.04   2:53.14 3:09.63 2:51.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:08.80   4:15.97   4:27.30 4:08.80 4:11.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 25.07   29.59   40.42 30.27 25.07 25.16 33.34
Pyraminx Final 14 6.18   7.95   7.88 9.40 8.20 6.18 7.76
Skewb Final 19 7.64   11.55   14.01 12.45 7.64 8.77 13.42
Noah Sandfeld Melcher    Denmark
Noah Sandfeld Melcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 15.27   17.02   15.37 17.72 15.27 18.21 17.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.82   5.73   6.11 5.47 4.82 6.80 5.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 33.01   39.20   33.01 44.90 59.84 33.80 38.90
Pyraminx Final 26 11.33   13.48   14.68 14.18 11.58 14.67 11.33
Skewb Final 21 7.66   11.71   15.47 11.44 8.21 7.66 15.55
Rasmus Guldager    Denmark
Rasmus Guldager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.43   12.76   13.88 12.95 11.43 13.52 11.80
First round 12 11.84   12.67   12.89 11.84 12.45 12.67 15.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.98   4.63   3.98 4.61 4.69 5.60 4.59
First round 11 3.37   3.76   3.38 3.64 6.42 4.26 3.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 55.56   1:06.10   1:07.34 55.56 DNF 1:08.07 1:02.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 5:56.72   DNF   5:56.72 DNF 8:02.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 24.68   26.60   25.29 29.86 24.68 26.57 27.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 21.05   23.46   24.00 22.29 24.09 21.05 DNF
Pyraminx Final 17 6.80   8.41   6.80 8.05 9.43 9.21 7.96
Skewb Final 16 7.39   10.47   7.39 10.72 9.70 10.99 12.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen    Denmark
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 5.55   7.95   7.12 8.96 5.55 10.02 7.78
First round 2 7.41   8.29   7.44 10.87 8.61 7.41 8.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.94   3.80   DNF 1.98 2.31 1.94 7.11
First round 1 1.61   1.89   2.33 1.63 1.61 1.70 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 26.88   32.83   31.11 26.88 36.12 31.26 40.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:04.26   1:07.33   1:05.46 1:04.26 1:11.04 1:07.96 1:08.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:14.11   2:18.35   2:24.97 2:14.11 2:15.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:14.04   3:51.32   3:14.04 3:45.95 4:33.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:26.13   DNF   DNF 3:31.80 3:26.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.62   16.19   16.20 19.08 14.62 15.69 16.68
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:10.96   1:20.00   1:23.99 1:18.99 1:10.96 1:17.03 1:24.97
Pyraminx Final 1 2.76   3.27   2.76 3.35 3.72 3.16 3.29
Skewb Final 2 2.52   3.54   2.52 9.98 3.65 4.12 2.84
Square-1 Combined Final 1 5.85   7.50   7.23 12.01 5.85 7.53 7.73
Samuel Kannuberg    Denmark
Samuel Kannuberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.55   20.37   19.21 15.55 32.00 26.06 15.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.62   5.89   4.62 5.42 5.32 8.00 6.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 3:39.00     DNF 3:39.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Silas Kampp Richter Lassen    Denmark
Silas Kampp Richter Lassen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 12.32   13.99   14.30 12.32 15.47 13.51 14.17
First round 17 11.48   13.62   11.48 13.69 12.43 16.61 14.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.60   5.34   5.12 8.51 3.60 6.82 4.07
First round 17 3.85   4.70   6.55 3.90 5.16 3.85 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 51.16   1:01.94   1:05.47 56.84 1:07.36 1:03.52 51.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:10.63     2:12.44 2:10.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:53.04     4:53.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 7:53.15     7:53.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 28.90   31.81   30.14 28.90 32.54 32.75 38.22
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 11.47   12.49   13.04 11.47 14.48 12.78 11.66
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:41.68   1:49.10   1:49.19 1:48.20 2:01.62 1:41.68 1:49.92
Pyraminx Final 13 6.66   7.92   6.66 8.14 10.56 8.46 7.17
Skewb Final 11 6.33   7.88   6.33 8.16 8.29 7.19 8.81
Square-1 Combined Final 11 22.11   32.38   24.96 47.00 22.11 41.29 30.90
Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen    Denmark
Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.25   11.44   13.13 12.86 10.25 10.64 10.83
First round 10 10.83   12.01   10.83 12.99 11.93 11.11 14.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.75   5.47   3.75 7.76 4.34 8.79 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 53.24   57.43   58.98 59.46 1:18.10 53.85 53.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:41.13   1:57.31   1:55.08 1:41.13 1:59.89 1:56.96 2:06.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 20.39   30.89   31.71 20.39 33.78 27.17 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:50.83     3:27.57 2:50.83
Pyraminx Final 27 10.36   13.51   10.72 15.97 16.75 13.84 10.36
Skewb Final 20 9.50   11.57   11.85 9.50 12.11 10.76 14.02
Square-1 Combined Final 14 54.18     1:33.54 54.18
Takeru Victor Muto Asmund    Denmark
Takeru Victor Muto Asmund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 1:00.64   1:12.76   1:00.64 1:26.26 1:00.91 1:14.50 1:22.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 9.83   19.98   9.83 10.86 13.28 DNF 35.80
Pyraminx Final 24 11.51   12.73   12.69 12.58 12.93 15.74 11.51
Skewb Final 32 18.81   26.93   29.53 22.11 29.16 34.34 18.81
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner    Denmark
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.48   12.31   13.43 11.48 11.59 11.94 13.39
First round 9 10.10   11.08   12.15 10.10 10.86 10.74 11.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.34   2.95   2.96 2.90 2.98 2.34 3.79
First round 5 2.65   3.17   5.41 2.65 2.95 3.47 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 36.55   42.69   39.31 36.55 41.47 47.43 47.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:27.99   1:36.60   1:39.40 1:27.99 1:35.44 1:39.83 1:34.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 18.36   22.59   18.36 23.59 23.76 20.42 23.97
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 20.42   26.81   23.13 20.42 31.96 25.34 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:29.25   1:35.98   1:44.19 1:37.07 1:32.00 1:38.86 1:29.25
Pyraminx Final 7 4.49   5.49   4.49 5.38 5.08 6.77 6.02
Skewb Final 12 6.12   8.11   6.12 7.60 8.66 8.06 9.02
Square-1 Combined Final 6 21.43   25.99   22.97 30.11 24.88 30.28 21.43
Thomas Wiik    Denmark
Thomas Wiik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 20.05   24.89   29.26 24.31 20.05 21.11 30.08
Thor Muto Asmund    Denmark
Thor Muto Asmund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.62   9.77   9.07 5.62 9.99 10.25 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:17.99     1:34.13 1:17.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:22.31     2:49.18 2:22.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:33.41     5:33.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 9:00.02     9:00.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:18.42   1:41.48   1:42.64 2:03.39 1:18.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 59.06     59.06 1:19.00
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 12.58   15.26   12.58 14.06 14.74 16.98 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Final 18 5.93   9.13   10.63 9.82 5.93 6.94 13.66
Skewb Final 25 8.86   15.53   24.39 15.47 14.32 8.86 16.79
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 9:35.63   DNF   11:28.00 9:35.63 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 21:15.00   DNF   21:15.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 11/16 54:31     11/16 54:31
Valdemar Hannibal Milthers    Denmark
Valdemar Hannibal Milthers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 18.88   19.95   24.25 19.66 20.41 19.78 18.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 3:45.17     DNF 3:45.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 38.61   54.68   38.61 49.41 55.83 1:06.94 58.79
Varish Sunil Bhavsar    India
Varish Sunil Bhavsar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 20.81   23.68   27.57 23.90 25.86 21.27 20.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.32   6.98   7.90 5.70 7.34 8.10 5.32
Pyraminx Final 21 8.07   10.39   12.59 10.47 8.22 12.47 8.07
Skewb Final 23 11.52   14.01   14.68 12.67 14.67 11.52 15.51