Dallas Warm Up 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-7-27~28  USA, Grapevine, Texas Dallas Warm Up 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Dylan Miller 7.46  Jason Lee 8.31  Aaron Huynh 8.39
 2x2x2 Cube  Mahith Bandi 2.15  Ryan Pilat 2.30  Om Joshi 2.46
 4x4x4 Cube  Mahith Bandi 33.02  Azhar Virani 33.85  Jason Lee 35.77
 5x5x5 Cube  Mahith Bandi 55.81  Zachary White 56.36  Jason Lee 1:04.16
 6x6x6 Cube  Mahith Bandi 1:49.95  Zachary White 1:56.15  Jason Lee 2:01.65
 7x7x7 Cube  Zachary White 2:30.94  Mahith Bandi 2:33.77  Jason Lee 2:48.84
 Megaminx  Zachary White 58.34  Dylan Miller 1:04.78  Jose Ortiz Jr. 1:07.63
 Pyraminx  Andres Rodriguez 3.21  Ryan Pilat 4.27  Aaron Huynh 4.46
 Skewb  Riley Norrid 3.87  Titus Sutterfield 3.96  Matt Lee 5.11
 Square-1  Jason Lee 9.27  Vincent Chen 11.32  Titus Sutterfield 13.21
 3x3x3 With Feet  Mahith Bandi 33.33  Zachary White 57.98  Christopher Connolly 58.87
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 5.65   7.14    USA 5.65 9.97 7.24 7.71 6.46
2 Dylan Miller 7.27   7.70    USA 7.93 7.76 7.27 7.42 10.99
3 Aaron Huynh 7.76   8.81    USA 9.75 7.76 8.55 9.70 8.19
4 Om Joshi 7.93   8.90    USA 8.30 11.09 7.93 9.48 8.92
5 Jason Lee 7.32   8.97    USA 8.09 10.69 9.11 7.32 9.71
6 Ryan Pilat 8.43   9.39    USA 8.88 10.69 8.60 8.43 12.21
7 Azhar Virani 8.62   9.98    USA 9.57 9.85 10.56 8.62 10.53
8 Riley Norrid 9.40   10.30    USA 9.40 14.21 10.77 9.97 10.16
9 Titus Sutterfield 7.92   10.52    USA 11.02 10.90 9.63 7.92 11.66
10 Zachary White 9.54   10.65    USA 11.58 10.66 DNF 9.54 9.72
11 Zachary Walden 10.00   11.22    USA 11.12 11.36 13.53 11.19 10.00
12 Pranav Veera 9.64   11.29    USA 12.30 11.67 10.67 9.64 11.52
13 Christopher Connolly 10.33   11.44    Canada 11.43 12.50 10.33 12.43 10.45
14 Vincent Chen 9.77   11.47    USA 10.60 12.37 11.63 12.19 9.77
15 Dylan Baumbach 11.04   12.52    USA 11.43 11.04 12.04 14.49 14.10
16 Jordan Nguyen 11.69   12.57    USA 13.27 11.69 11.91 13.39 12.53
17 Vinny Vecchio 12.44   12.91    USA 12.44 12.86 13.32 DNF 12.54
18 Andres Rodriguez 11.87   13.07    USA 17.59 13.16 11.87 13.37 12.68
19 Matt Lee 12.18   13.21    USA 13.28 13.27 13.58 13.08 12.18
20 Joseph Hirsch 11.90   13.28    USA 14.63 14.73 11.90 12.60 12.60
21 Leia Jiang 12.16   13.49    USA 13.92 12.16 14.32 14.41 12.22
22 Denniel M. Santos 12.25   13.82    Philippines 13.10 15.47 12.25 16.68 12.89
23 Jose Ortiz Jr. 11.69   13.94    USA 15.93 17.00 11.69 13.79 12.11
24 Fletcher Berry 11.78   14.30    USA 14.85 14.88 15.63 13.16 11.78
25 AJ Le 12.30   14.32    USA 12.30 16.64 13.05 13.27 16.84
26 Collin Sun 11.33   14.34    USA 13.81 14.83 16.31 11.33 14.38
27 Michael S. Lander 12.91   14.59    USA 17.81 13.49 15.24 15.04 12.91
28 Dakshin Devanand 12.70   14.84    USA 12.70 13.60 16.85 17.70 14.08
29 Anshu Chennuru 14.38   15.01    USA 16.57 14.95 14.73 15.34 14.38
30 Tyler Lambert 14.27   15.73    USA 14.27 15.85 15.65 16.68 15.70
31 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 13.84   15.84    USA 13.84 17.90 14.33 16.21 16.99
32 Michael Conard 13.64   15.89    USA 17.68 14.93 15.07 13.64 22.34
33 Timothy Martin 14.37   16.05    USA 14.37 16.87 15.86 15.75 16.53
34 Shelby Green 15.76   17.23    USA 18.03 21.93 17.39 15.76 16.27
35 Carson Warren 14.70   18.09    USA 17.92 17.00 19.35 19.39 14.70
36 Eddie Larsen 18.95   21.06    USA 20.28 21.76 21.13 18.95 22.07
37 Abhiram Chennuru 18.68   21.27    USA 21.70 20.37 18.68 25.51 21.74
38 Matthew Meza 16.54   21.45    USA 24.16 21.95 16.54 22.45 19.94
39 William Fate 16.79   21.77    USA 26.61 20.46 18.24 26.60 16.79
40 Haddy Alchaer 17.32   21.94    USA 23.72 19.28 17.32 26.40 22.81
41 Augustine Arago 21.27   22.79    USA 22.57 23.40 22.39 21.27 28.24
42 Brian Trevino-Howard 17.84   24.04    USA 17.84 24.80 25.88 21.44 28.96
43 Christian Haley 20.16   25.51    USA 31.78 20.16 28.17 23.23 25.13
44 Joey D'Agostino 24.36   27.25    USA 27.71 29.12 24.36 24.91 29.55
45 Caden Musy 29.12   31.66    USA 29.25 29.12 35.96 53.40 29.76
46 Nathan G. Britten 29.62   33.21    USA 38.00 33.91 30.89 29.62 34.82
47 Spencer Balmer 34.03   40.46    USA 55.50 40.60 39.98 40.79 34.03
48 Divyesh Mathan Lnu 40.66   44.80    India 46.37 40.66 45.23 42.80 46.79
49 Carter Daniel Williams 33.95   45.63    USA 33.95 46.36 DNF 51.48 39.05
50 Owen McKean Pearce 45.41   1:01.51    USA 1:08.47 1:32.04 51.88 1:04.19 45.41
51 Jackson Wallis 1:10.98   1:16.54    USA 1:13.18 1:18.40 1:10.98 1:18.05 1:20.25
52 Jacklyn Marie Reyes 52.19   1:27.84    USA 2:16.40 1:01.34 DNF 52.19 1:05.79
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 7.35   7.88    USA 7.91 7.83 8.36 7.91 7.35
2 Aaron Huynh 7.59   8.50    USA 8.35 8.66 8.50 9.38 7.59
3 Ryan Pilat 7.17   8.56    USA 10.92 10.16 7.17 7.72 7.80
4 Jason Lee 7.47   8.68    USA 10.23 8.33 9.46 7.47 8.26
5 Mahith Bandi 7.65   8.69    USA 8.88 7.65 8.42 8.77 9.89
6 Azhar Virani 8.38   8.96    USA 8.85 8.74 9.28 9.42 8.38
7 Om Joshi 8.21   9.05    USA 9.43 DNF 8.21 8.84 8.88
8 Christopher Connolly 5.97   9.21    Canada 9.50 9.51 5.97 8.62 13.49
9 Zachary White 9.13   9.90    USA 9.72 10.50 9.70 10.28 9.13
10 Zachary Walden 8.02   10.13    USA 10.36 13.29 8.21 8.02 11.83
11 Riley Norrid 6.63   10.17    USA 10.20 11.87 10.33 6.63 9.99
12 Titus Sutterfield 9.32   10.19    USA 9.75 9.32 14.05 9.35 11.47
13 Pranav Veera 9.90   10.79    USA 10.80 11.33 10.39 9.90 11.19
14 Matt Lee 10.88   11.54    USA 11.70 11.94 10.98 10.88 13.74
15 Jordan Nguyen 8.77   11.60    USA 10.31 12.89 12.61 8.77 11.87
16 Denniel M. Santos 9.06   11.88    Philippines 12.00 12.47 15.34 9.06 11.16
17 Andres Rodriguez 10.85   12.26    USA 10.85 11.07 12.29 13.60 13.42
18 Dylan Baumbach 11.09   12.31    USA 11.09 12.27 12.80 13.10 11.87
19 Fletcher Berry 10.77   12.41    USA 10.77 14.14 11.36 15.03 11.72
20 Jose Ortiz Jr. 11.35   12.97    USA 11.55 14.15 11.35 13.22 14.32
21 Leia Jiang 11.01   13.34    USA 11.01 12.90 14.81 16.05 12.30
22 AJ Le 12.34   13.84    USA 13.61 12.34 14.75 15.38 13.16
23 Collin Sun 12.78   13.98    USA 12.78 13.65 15.72 14.51 13.77
24 Anshu Chennuru 11.61   14.14    USA 14.72 13.47 14.23 15.22 11.61
25 Vincent Chen 9.03   14.20    USA 14.57 9.03 15.82 15.52 12.51
26 Dakshin Devanand 11.15   14.31    USA 13.62 13.07 16.24 17.24 11.15
27 Tyler Lambert 12.33   14.44    USA 12.33 14.02 15.39 13.92 16.31
28 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 12.14   14.59    USA 12.14 15.26 DNF 15.68 12.83
29 Joseph Hirsch 12.75   15.55    USA DNF 12.75 14.47 17.71 14.48
30 Michael S. Lander 14.67   16.27    USA 15.66 14.67 15.82 18.69 17.33
31 Michael Conard 16.28   16.68    USA 16.28 17.01 16.39 23.16 16.65
32 Vinny Vecchio 10.58   DNF    USA 10.58 12.02 DNF 12.47 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 6.06   7.46    USA 7.42 8.36 9.33 6.06 6.59
2 Jason Lee 6.87   8.31    USA 9.51 9.02 7.46 6.87 8.44
3 Aaron Huynh 7.28   8.39    USA 8.39 8.57 8.22 9.38 7.28
4 Riley Norrid 8.03   8.44    USA 8.45 8.03 8.12 9.22 8.75
5 Mahith Bandi 6.85   8.56    USA 6.85 7.96 9.01 8.71 9.63
6 Azhar Virani 7.39   8.89    USA 7.69 12.46 10.44 7.39 8.54
7 Ryan Pilat 7.66   9.29    USA 11.84 9.18 10.56 7.66 8.14
8 Om Joshi 7.76   9.47    USA 8.82 9.17 DNF 10.41 7.76
9 Zachary White 8.21   9.85    USA 9.35 10.67 9.52 11.26 8.21
10 Christopher Connolly 10.20   10.84    Canada 11.47 10.49 10.55 13.20 10.20
11 Zachary Walden 10.00   11.35    USA 10.00 12.75 DNF 10.23 11.06
12 Titus Sutterfield 8.46   11.80    USA 13.52 13.77 11.21 8.46 10.67
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Connolly 1.94   2.70    Canada 1.94 3.03 2.18 5.13 2.88
2 Titus Sutterfield 2.11   3.23    USA 2.51 5.40 3.87 3.31 2.11
3 Fletcher Berry 2.25   3.39    USA 3.61 3.06 2.25 4.02 3.50
4 Aaron Huynh 2.70   3.39    USA 6.75 3.33 2.92 3.91 2.70
5 Jordan Nguyen 2.76   3.39    USA 3.59 2.85 2.76 4.13 3.72
6 Mahith Bandi 1.68   3.50    USA 3.77 6.77 4.77 1.97 1.68
7 AJ Le 3.16   3.51    USA 3.28 3.16 3.56 5.07 3.70
8 Zachary White 2.89   3.65    USA 3.30 4.31 4.06 2.89 3.59
9 Jose Ortiz Jr. 3.51   3.89    USA 3.51 3.61 4.35 6.17 3.70
10 Jason Lee 2.34   4.01    USA 8.83 2.57 7.12 2.35 2.34
11 Andres Rodriguez 2.67   4.02    USA 4.58 5.80 2.67 3.97 3.51
12 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 3.68   4.08    USA 4.50 10.41 4.02 3.68 3.73
13 Ryan Pilat 1.08   4.27    USA DNF 8.41 1.88 2.51 1.08
14 Azhar Virani 4.08   4.35    USA 4.08 4.63 4.25 4.17 5.82
15 Vincent Chen 2.79   4.37    USA 2.79 3.74 6.61 6.53 2.84
16 Om Joshi 2.64   4.71    USA 2.64 3.81 DNF 4.39 5.92
17 Dylan Miller 2.97   4.80    USA 4.28 6.24 DNF 2.97 3.88
18 Collin Sun 4.39   4.91    USA 7.02 5.43 4.39 4.80 4.51
19 Dakshin Devanand 4.16   5.09    USA 5.20 5.34 4.74 7.57 4.16
20 Matt Lee 3.82   5.21    USA 3.82 5.42 5.67 6.11 4.53
21 Riley Norrid 4.62   5.27    USA 5.23 5.28 11.33 4.62 5.30
22 Pranav Veera 4.33   5.48    USA 5.50 4.33 4.67 6.28 8.56
23 Denniel M. Santos 4.23   5.64    Philippines 5.90 4.47 6.82 6.56 4.23
24 Leia Jiang 5.40   5.80    USA 6.65 5.40 5.56 5.61 6.24
25 Haddy Alchaer 4.95   5.94    USA 5.86 6.53 5.42 4.95 15.43
26 Matthew Meza 5.16   5.98    USA 6.34 6.77 5.16 5.97 5.62
27 Dylan Baumbach 3.86   6.01    USA 6.45 4.84 3.86 7.21 6.74
28 Michael Conard 4.84   6.07    USA 7.41 6.04 5.33 6.83 4.84
29 Shelby Green 4.75   6.15    USA 6.98 4.75 5.89 8.04 5.59
30 Carson Warren 5.32   6.43    USA 6.23 7.69 5.62 7.44 5.32
31 Joey D'Agostino 4.97   6.66    USA 7.17 6.70 4.97 6.12 9.44
32 Tyler Lambert 3.80   6.67    USA 5.30 6.42 8.29 8.71 3.80
33 Timothy Martin 4.51   6.89    USA DNF 7.68 4.56 4.51 8.42
34 Eddie Larsen 5.13   6.94    USA 8.09 6.62 5.13 6.10 8.51
35 Joseph Hirsch 5.42   7.03    USA 5.42 DNF 5.80 6.76 8.52
36 Jaren Stevens 4.13   7.13    USA 10.52 7.04 4.13 5.58 8.76
37 William Fate 5.99   7.43    USA 6.88 7.99 5.99 8.67 7.42
38 Matthew Kleineberg 6.19   8.02    USA 7.33 8.16 9.26 6.19 8.56
39 Augustine Arago 7.67   8.73    USA 7.67 11.27 10.54 7.72 7.94
40 Christian Haley 8.88   9.26    USA 9.72 8.98 9.09 8.88 9.77
41 Brian Trevino-Howard 7.76   9.42    USA DNF 9.58 7.76 8.72 9.95
42 Nathan G. Britten 8.73   10.37    USA 14.49 8.73 9.20 9.26 12.66
43 Spencer Balmer 6.98   12.09    USA 13.28 14.31 6.98 9.79 13.21
44 Carter Daniel Williams 10.37   12.95    USA 10.37 11.52 16.48 15.10 12.24
45 Divyesh Mathan Lnu 11.25   16.01    India 19.00 12.08 11.25 18.35 17.59
46 Owen McKean Pearce 15.34   23.00    USA 27.13 27.31 18.24 15.34 23.62
47 Jackson Wallis 22.54   27.16    USA 22.54 30.44 34.10 27.52 23.52
48 Jacklyn Marie Reyes 21.30   38.97    USA 53.50 40.76 34.46 41.69 21.30
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ryan Pilat 2.38   2.73    USA 2.53 2.58 3.09 2.38 4.07
2 Jason Lee 2.16   2.76    USA 2.68 2.39 2.16 3.25 3.21
3 Titus Sutterfield 2.46   2.97    USA 2.48 3.10 2.46 3.32 4.10
4 Zachary White 2.66   3.17    USA 5.59 2.66 2.72 2.79 3.99
5 Om Joshi 2.07   3.18    USA 3.22 4.07 2.07 3.31 3.01
6 Pranav Veera 2.63   3.24    USA 2.75 2.68 4.30 2.63 5.39
7 Aaron Huynh 1.62   3.45    USA 3.12 4.65 1.62 3.52 3.72
8 Dylan Miller 2.02   3.45    USA 2.48 2.02 5.30 2.58 5.75
9 Mahith Bandi 2.07   3.51    USA 3.02 2.73 4.77 2.07 5.50
10 Christopher Connolly 2.97   3.62    Canada 3.99 4.36 2.97 3.10 3.78
11 Jordan Nguyen 3.34   3.63    USA 3.81 3.34 3.34 3.74 3.85
12 Fletcher Berry 3.02   3.68    USA 4.27 3.02 3.26 3.57 4.22
13 Andres Rodriguez 3.01   4.22    USA 3.01 4.55 4.56 3.78 4.33
14 AJ Le 2.68   4.29    USA 6.91 6.03 2.68 3.88 2.96
15 Collin Sun 3.64   4.41    USA 4.19 4.10 5.43 4.95 3.64
16 Dylan Baumbach 2.87   4.73    USA 15.55 3.87 5.66 4.66 2.87
17 Vincent Chen 3.89   4.73    USA 5.83 3.89 4.29 4.07 9.43
18 Michael Conard 3.58   4.93    USA 5.46 3.58 DNF 5.60 3.73
19 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 4.28   5.25    USA 7.14 6.55 4.85 4.35 4.28
20 Riley Norrid 2.44   5.33    USA 2.44 7.98 4.15 5.43 6.41
21 Haddy Alchaer 4.29   5.41    USA 5.84 5.80 14.06 4.59 4.29
22 Denniel M. Santos 2.11   5.45    Philippines 2.11 5.13 4.68 6.53 7.57
23 Jose Ortiz Jr. 3.64   5.49    USA 5.23 6.47 4.78 3.64 6.59
24 Leia Jiang 4.65   5.55    USA 5.89 4.87 5.88 12.62 4.65
25 Matt Lee 4.65   5.61    USA 5.34 4.65 5.94 6.28 5.55
26 Matthew Meza 4.73   5.78    USA 6.10 4.73 7.26 6.40 4.84
27 Tyler Lambert 2.94   6.23    USA 2.94 10.19 4.77 7.89 6.03
28 Carson Warren 2.56   6.53    USA 2.56 8.23 6.44 9.98 4.93
29 Shelby Green 5.78   6.57    USA 5.78 5.95 6.16 11.58 7.60
30 Joey D'Agostino 6.12   6.88    USA 7.38 6.67 6.58 6.12 7.68
31 Azhar Virani 3.97   DNF    USA 3.97 DNS DNS DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 1.99   2.15    USA 1.99 2.27 9.32 2.07 2.11
2 Ryan Pilat 1.27   2.30    USA 1.27 2.40 2.55 2.22 2.28
3 Om Joshi 2.04   2.46    USA 2.38 2.94 3.72 2.04 2.07
4 Zachary White 2.33   2.67    USA 2.37 3.02 2.33 2.63 3.27
5 Dylan Miller 1.81   2.75    USA 3.86 2.17 2.21 1.81 4.26
6 Titus Sutterfield 2.06   2.83    USA 4.28 3.22 2.06 2.52 2.74
7 Jason Lee 1.52   3.07    USA 5.65 3.69 1.52 2.79 2.74
8 Jordan Nguyen 2.08   3.12    USA 2.08 3.32 3.08 3.12 3.17
9 Pranav Veera 2.25   3.24    USA 2.87 4.04 2.25 3.10 3.74
10 Fletcher Berry 2.13   3.25    USA 2.39 2.95 4.42 9.46 2.13
11 Aaron Huynh 2.54   3.28    USA 2.81 3.75 2.54 3.80 3.28
12 Christopher Connolly 2.04   3.69    Canada 4.11 2.84 5.37 2.04 4.11
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 27.13   31.92    USA 29.04 35.76 27.13 31.05 35.67
2 Jason Lee 28.81   32.75    USA 28.81 30.08 35.60 37.55 32.58
3 Azhar Virani 30.02   32.78    USA 33.84 30.90 33.92 30.02 33.61
4 Dylan Miller 32.76   35.89    USA 32.76 33.28 38.01 36.91 37.49
5 Zachary Walden 34.78   37.24    USA 34.78 38.03 45.62 35.43 38.27
6 Om Joshi 33.52   38.36    USA 33.52 37.94 39.10 38.53 38.60
7 Aaron Huynh 34.71   39.70    USA 44.01 41.82 35.30 41.97 34.71
8 Zachary White 34.75   40.45    USA 43.17 39.57 DNF 38.61 34.75
9 Riley Norrid 34.26   41.79    USA 34.26 39.31 43.21 42.85 45.31
10 Pranav Veera 41.49   43.32    USA 43.00 41.49 44.87 45.01 42.09
11 Vincent Chen 41.31   43.80    USA 41.45 46.65 45.63 44.31 41.31
12 Vinny Vecchio 36.75   44.18    USA 36.75 48.86 48.86 41.88 41.80
13 Ryan Pilat 41.53   45.71    USA 53.72 45.74 45.89 45.49 41.53
14 Christopher Connolly 44.18   47.80    Canada 1:02.00 45.66 44.18 51.25 46.48
15 Jose Ortiz Jr. 45.15   49.16    USA 45.15 49.44 55.28 48.91 49.13
16 Jordan Nguyen 48.84   52.74    USA 48.84 52.95 DNF 53.51 51.75
17 Denniel M. Santos 49.80   55.23    Philippines 59.51 DNF 49.80 56.37 49.82
18 Collin Sun 52.53   55.31    USA 52.53 54.27 56.85 56.84 54.83
19 Timothy Martin 50.57   56.58    USA 59.78 55.96 1:05.52 50.57 53.99
20 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 56.37   57.23    USA 56.60 1:02.80 58.58 56.37 56.51
21 Titus Sutterfield 50.93   58.33    USA 54.69 59.74 1:00.56 1:15.01 50.93
22 Michael S. Lander 51.84   58.99    USA 57.36 56.91 51.84 1:07.35 1:02.71
23 Dylan Baumbach 47.14   59.76    USA 1:09.32 1:08.37 1:02.61 48.31 47.14
24 Fletcher Berry 52.38   1:00.53    USA 58.99 52.38 1:05.21 1:03.50 59.11
25 Michael Conard 51.27   1:02.45    USA 1:10.93 56.35 1:02.49 51.27 1:08.51
26 Dakshin Devanand 56.15   1:02.64    USA 1:04.70 1:12.77 1:01.48 1:01.75 56.15
27 Andres Rodriguez 1:00.70   1:05.64    USA 1:08.40 1:18.96 1:04.28 1:00.70 1:04.25
28 AJ Le 56.11   1:09.49    USA 1:19.45 1:09.72 1:05.70 1:13.06 56.11
29 Matt Lee 58.88   1:09.58    USA 1:02.76 1:15.03 58.88 1:13.77 1:12.21
30 Matthew Meza 1:06.38   1:13.69    USA 1:27.54 1:20.48 1:14.15 1:06.38 1:06.44
31 Shelby Green 1:02.82   1:14.64    USA 1:13.03 1:02.82 1:18.79 1:12.09 1:23.08
32 Tyler Lambert 1:08.33   1:15.20    USA 1:14.71 1:08.33 1:13.76 1:19.47 1:17.12
33 Leia Jiang 1:06.38   1:21.17    USA 1:06.38 1:21.86 1:22.86 1:18.79 1:29.06
34 William Fate 1:11.96   1:27.38    USA 1:23.45 1:24.12 DNF 1:34.56 1:11.96
35 Augustine Arago 1:23.18   1:32.33    USA 1:36.98 1:29.24 1:23.18 1:30.76 1:38.16
36 Joey D'Agostino 1:32.53      USA 1:32.53 2:01.25
37 Caden Musy 1:40.56      USA 1:55.76 1:40.56
38 Carson Warren 1:45.91      USA 1:45.91 1:59.36
39 Haddy Alchaer 1:56.75      USA 2:15.90 1:56.75
40 Christian Haley 2:07.60      USA 2:46.09 2:07.60
41 Nathan G. Britten 2:14.54      USA 2:30.95 2:14.54
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Azhar Virani 29.31   31.89    USA 29.31 31.76 35.05 31.76 32.14
2 Jason Lee 29.20   32.00    USA 37.29 31.89 33.46 30.66 29.20
3 Mahith Bandi 31.38   32.81    USA 31.58 31.38 42.79 32.94 33.90
4 Dylan Miller 27.83   34.74    USA 36.72 31.61 38.52 35.88 27.83
5 Zachary White 35.15   39.64    USA 35.15 37.54 51.04 40.28 41.10
6 Zachary Walden 34.30   40.66    USA 38.01 44.64 34.30 42.84 41.12
7 Riley Norrid 38.46   41.26    USA 46.43 39.46 43.00 41.31 38.46
8 Om Joshi 34.36   42.64    USA 42.62 43.05 51.20 42.26 34.36
9 Vinny Vecchio 41.03   43.55    USA 41.03 44.94 45.95 44.41 41.31
10 Aaron Huynh 33.40   43.61    USA 33.40 50.41 51.26 39.56 40.87
11 Vincent Chen 39.55   43.77    USA 39.55 48.20 39.72 DNF 43.38
12 Ryan Pilat 37.83   46.17    USA DNF 46.68 40.67 37.83 51.16
13 Pranav Veera 40.39   46.22    USA 42.48 46.39 49.79 40.39 1:50.99
14 Jose Ortiz Jr. 44.28   51.90    USA 51.51 58.22 48.53 55.66 44.28
15 Jordan Nguyen 51.11   53.06    USA 51.11 1:06.09 55.22 51.59 52.37
16 Christopher Connolly 50.11   55.27    Canada 50.11 57.98 52.63 1:02.68 55.19
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 31.37   33.02    USA 31.51 38.32 35.08 32.46 31.37
2 Azhar Virani 28.98   33.85    USA 50.72 35.77 28.98 32.58 33.21
3 Jason Lee 32.57   35.77    USA 34.39 38.08 32.57 DNF 34.85
4 Om Joshi 33.36   35.99    USA 34.58 38.04 33.36 39.75 35.34
5 Riley Norrid 32.84   36.85    USA 46.37 39.64 32.84 35.11 35.81
6 Zachary White 33.78   37.30    USA 36.57 33.78 39.12 39.12 36.20
7 Dylan Miller 31.32   37.84    USA 38.58 31.32 40.04 34.91 41.29
8 Zachary Walden 35.97   39.05    USA DNF 37.23 35.97 43.15 36.76
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 56.21   57.01    USA 56.93 56.21 56.31 57.80 1:02.82
2 Zachary White 53.97   1:00.32    USA 53.97 1:03.10 57.32 1:08.25 1:00.53
3 Jason Lee 56.88   1:02.85    USA 1:08.12 1:01.51 1:03.61 1:03.42 56.88
4 Dylan Miller 1:00.14   1:05.09    USA 1:25.38 1:07.66 1:00.14 1:03.91 1:03.70
5 Zachary Walden 1:06.76   1:11.34    USA 1:11.20 1:18.34 1:06.76 1:13.11 1:09.70
6 Vinny Vecchio 1:09.94   1:12.11    USA 1:13.76 1:18.04 1:10.09 1:12.48 1:09.94
7 Om Joshi 1:12.17   1:14.26    USA 1:13.81 1:14.21 1:12.17 1:14.76 DNF
8 Azhar Virani 1:14.25   1:15.99    USA 1:18.28 1:17.06 1:14.44 1:16.47 1:14.25
9 Vincent Chen 1:09.03   1:17.54    USA 1:20.73 1:28.85 1:19.82 1:09.03 1:12.06
10 Pranav Veera 1:14.06   1:17.86    USA 1:18.84 1:22.87 1:16.93 1:17.82 1:14.06
11 Aaron Huynh 1:14.29   1:18.82    USA 1:19.94 1:22.19 1:29.69 1:14.33 1:14.29
12 Riley Norrid 1:12.34   1:19.06    USA 1:12.34 1:19.83 1:21.26 1:16.10 DNF
13 Ryan Pilat 1:20.13   1:34.34    USA 1:36.76 1:41.40 1:38.56 1:20.13 1:27.71
14 Jordan Nguyen 1:35.11   1:37.55    USA 1:38.32 1:47.70 1:35.11 1:37.92 1:36.41
15 Christopher Connolly 1:34.22   1:43.47    Canada 1:57.50 1:34.22 1:44.32 1:44.06 1:42.02
16 Jose Ortiz Jr. 1:34.99   1:47.95    USA 1:59.81 1:45.56 1:34.99 1:57.59 1:40.70
17 AJ Le 1:43.09   1:52.05    USA 1:57.70 1:43.09 1:50.73 1:47.75 1:57.66
18 Fletcher Berry 1:33.07   1:58.06    USA 1:53.68 2:09.53 2:02.86 1:57.64 1:33.07
19 Titus Sutterfield 1:55.80   2:05.19    USA 2:07.15 2:02.12 1:55.80 2:06.29 2:18.91
20 Michael Conard 1:56.33   2:06.75    USA 2:04.61 2:02.52 2:18.10 1:56.33 2:13.13
21 Timothy Martin 1:51.02   2:10.11    USA 2:29.42 2:07.57 2:11.88 1:51.02 2:10.88
22 Shelby Green 2:04.22   2:21.15    USA 2:16.00 3:05.15 2:27.42 2:20.02 2:04.22
23 William Fate 2:29.98   2:40.48    USA 2:29.98 2:30.59 2:54.24 2:36.61 3:00.39
24 Matthew Meza 3:12.92      USA 3:12.92 3:33.14
25 Carson Warren 3:29.53      USA 3:29.53 3:30.18
26 Caden Musy 3:34.50      USA DNF 3:34.50
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 49.98   58.52    USA 55.80 1:03.53 1:03.31 56.46 49.98
2 Jason Lee 56.48   1:01.62    USA 1:09.47 1:00.57 56.48 1:04.20 1:00.09
3 Zachary White 58.47   1:03.82    USA 58.47 1:05.50 DNF 1:04.71 1:01.24
4 Vinny Vecchio 1:03.13   1:08.36    USA 1:03.13 1:06.48 1:12.19 1:15.47 1:06.42
5 Om Joshi 1:10.47   1:12.69    USA 1:11.43 1:15.08 1:11.57 1:10.47 1:30.54
6 Dylan Miller 1:07.39   1:14.80    USA 1:07.39 1:14.14 1:14.53 1:32.43 1:15.73
7 Azhar Virani 1:06.35   1:15.72    USA 1:13.60 1:17.96 1:15.61 1:25.29 1:06.35
8 Vincent Chen 1:10.77   1:16.20    USA 1:19.42 1:21.18 1:11.78 1:17.39 1:10.77
9 Zachary Walden 1:11.95   1:17.71    USA 1:17.71 1:14.02 1:11.95 1:21.39 1:21.79
10 Riley Norrid 1:06.12   1:20.51    USA 1:18.55 1:26.67 1:06.12 1:22.87 1:20.12
11 Pranav Veera 1:16.87   1:23.27    USA 1:34.15 1:18.93 1:19.35 1:16.87 1:31.54
12 Aaron Huynh 1:09.86   1:23.73    USA 1:23.69 1:21.63 1:26.83 1:09.86 1:25.88
13 Ryan Pilat 1:21.92   1:32.11    USA 1:39.20 1:22.46 1:34.67 1:49.05 1:21.92
14 Jordan Nguyen 1:30.78   1:41.98    USA 1:39.83 1:42.45 1:30.78 1:45.63 1:43.66
15 Jose Ortiz Jr. 1:32.21   1:48.13    USA 1:56.23 1:42.46 1:45.96 1:55.96 1:32.21
16 Christopher Connolly 1:44.60   1:57.48    Canada 2:03.59 1:59.20 2:00.14 1:44.60 1:53.10
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 51.63   55.81    USA 59.54 51.63 51.78 1:00.81 56.12
2 Zachary White 55.18   56.36    USA 1:00.50 55.18 56.95 56.58 55.54
3 Jason Lee 58.61   1:04.16    USA 1:07.38 1:04.17 1:06.60 58.61 1:01.71
4 Dylan Miller 1:00.98   1:06.53    USA 1:03.18 1:00.98 1:13.03 1:05.85 1:10.57
5 Om Joshi 1:02.11   1:11.69    USA 1:12.35 1:20.56 1:04.03 1:18.70 1:02.11
6 Vinny Vecchio 1:02.79   1:12.45    USA 1:02.79 1:11.53 1:04.61 1:21.21 DNF
7 Azhar Virani 1:09.99   1:13.35    USA 1:13.27 1:13.19 1:09.99 1:22.85 1:13.59
8 Vincent Chen 1:08.37   1:15.77    USA 1:13.89 1:21.02 1:14.06 1:19.35 1:08.37
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 1:43.08   1:53.16    USA 2:01.00 1:55.39 1:43.08
2 Jason Lee 1:44.01   1:59.00    USA 1:44.01 1:54.11 2:18.87
3 Mahith Bandi 1:55.81   2:07.78    USA 1:55.81 2:22.22 2:05.32
4 Zachary Walden 2:09.32   2:13.41    USA 2:09.32 2:12.50 2:18.40
5 Vincent Chen 2:06.71   2:16.14    USA 2:06.71 2:16.87 2:24.85
6 Vinny Vecchio 2:17.04   2:24.32    USA 2:17.04 2:22.87 2:33.05
7 Azhar Virani 2:31.47   2:38.94    USA 2:31.47 2:41.04 2:44.30
8 Pranav Veera 2:35.61   2:43.27    USA 2:35.61 2:44.29 2:49.92
9 Riley Norrid 2:50.92   2:58.64    USA 3:01.81 3:03.19 2:50.92
10 Ryan Pilat 3:05.86   3:09.95    USA 3:12.42 3:11.58 3:05.86
11 Aaron Huynh 2:46.16   3:10.34    USA 2:46.16 3:18.50 3:26.36
12 Jose Ortiz Jr. 2:56.91   3:34.25    USA 3:50.25 3:55.60 2:56.91
13 Christopher Connolly 3:12.18   3:37.51    Canada 4:08.42 3:12.18 3:31.93
14 Jordan Nguyen 3:43.56   3:52.75    USA 3:43.56 3:47.79 4:06.89
15 Titus Sutterfield 3:37.40   3:56.47    USA 4:03.46 3:37.40 4:08.54
16 Dylan Miller 3:16.22   4:00.86    USA 5:17.38 3:28.98 3:16.22
17 Michael Conard 3:56.02   4:09.28    USA 3:56.02 4:27.86 4:03.96
18 AJ Le 4:02.51   4:36.08    USA 4:45.67 5:00.05 4:02.51
19 Om Joshi 3:09.70   DNF    USA 3:09.70 DNF DNS
20 Shelby Green 6:06.44      USA 6:06.44
21 William Fate 6:16.30      USA 6:16.30
  6x6x6 Cube   Second round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 1:44.40   1:49.11    USA 1:54.51 1:48.42 1:44.40
2 Jason Lee 1:45.68   1:56.03    USA 2:11.25 1:51.16 1:45.68
3 Mahith Bandi 1:51.19   1:57.42    USA 1:51.83 1:51.19 2:09.24
4 Vincent Chen 2:08.99   2:15.57    USA 2:27.82 2:09.90 2:08.99
5 Vinny Vecchio 2:18.38   2:25.84    USA 2:18.38 2:25.45 2:33.68
6 Zachary Walden 2:19.26   2:27.31    USA 2:22.26 2:40.40 2:19.26
7 Azhar Virani 2:34.34   2:37.46    USA 2:34.34 2:40.37 2:37.68
8 Pranav Veera 2:23.54   2:38.91    USA 2:53.58 2:23.54 2:39.60
9 Aaron Huynh 2:26.28   2:54.30    USA 2:58.36 3:18.26 2:26.28
10 Riley Norrid 2:48.56   3:08.31    USA 3:02.65 3:33.71 2:48.56
11 Ryan Pilat 2:50.55   3:13.23    USA 3:07.48 3:41.65 2:50.55
12 Christopher Connolly 3:42.24   3:55.82    Canada 3:42.24 4:13.58 3:51.65
13 Titus Sutterfield 4:03.38   4:16.44    USA 4:13.39 4:32.54 4:03.38
14 Jose Ortiz Jr. 2:57.47   DNF    USA DNF 3:10.73 2:57.47
15 Jordan Nguyen 3:50.63   DNF    USA 3:51.22 3:50.63 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 1:43.37   1:49.95    USA 1:43.37 1:55.99 1:50.50
2 Zachary White 1:51.06   1:56.15    USA 1:51.06 2:02.12 1:55.27
3 Jason Lee 1:53.33   2:01.65    USA 2:00.58 2:11.04 1:53.33
4 Vincent Chen 1:50.79   2:02.96    USA 2:10.76 2:07.34 1:50.79
5 Vinny Vecchio 2:08.58   2:13.64    USA 2:13.85 2:18.48 2:08.58
6 Zachary Walden 2:19.42   2:23.79    USA 2:20.88 2:31.06 2:19.42
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 2:26.95   2:33.44    USA 2:26.95 2:34.75 2:38.61
2 Mahith Bandi 2:32.51   2:33.87    USA 2:33.82 2:32.51 2:35.27
3 Jason Lee 2:46.51   2:51.27    USA 2:46.51 2:52.45 2:54.86
4 Vinny Vecchio 2:54.88   2:56.02    USA 2:57.57 2:55.60 2:54.88
5 Vincent Chen 2:59.79   3:02.23    USA 3:02.16 3:04.73 2:59.79
6 Zachary Walden 3:22.96   3:31.11    USA 3:22.96 3:39.72 3:30.64
7 Pranav Veera 3:52.24   3:57.83    USA 4:04.38 3:56.87 3:52.24
8 Om Joshi 4:02.56   4:19.26    USA 4:23.15 4:02.56 4:32.08
9 Ryan Pilat 4:55.97   4:59.55    USA 5:03.24 4:59.43 4:55.97
10 Riley Norrid 4:57.91   5:15.66    USA 5:02.24 5:46.84 4:57.91
11 Christopher Connolly 5:21.91   5:39.56    Canada 5:58.76 5:38.00 5:21.91
12 AJ Le 5:41.27   5:52.79    USA 5:55.26 5:41.27 6:01.84
13 Titus Sutterfield 5:59.76   6:07.33    USA 5:59.76 6:11.24 6:10.98
14 Michael Conard 5:58.37   6:17.71    USA 6:26.06 5:58.37 6:28.71
15 Jordan Nguyen 6:06.77   6:29.18    USA 6:48.35 6:06.77 6:32.41
16 Azhar Virani 5:31.84   DNF    USA 5:33.29 5:31.84 DNF
17 Jose Ortiz Jr. DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Second round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 2:29.69   2:33.87    USA 2:37.59 2:29.69 2:34.32
2 Mahith Bandi 2:41.34   2:46.52    USA 2:41.34 2:47.36 2:50.86
3 Vincent Chen 3:03.35   3:13.14    USA 3:03.35 3:26.57 3:09.51
4 Jason Lee 2:59.52   3:14.30    USA 3:43.78 2:59.61 2:59.52
5 Zachary Walden 3:15.14   3:30.47    USA 3:39.71 3:15.14 3:36.55
6 Om Joshi 4:07.50   4:17.23    USA 4:07.50 4:28.46 4:15.74
7 Pranav Veera 4:04.68   4:18.71    USA 4:29.43 4:04.68 4:22.02
8 Riley Norrid 4:33.43   5:01.65    USA 4:57.23 5:34.29 4:33.43
9 Christopher Connolly 4:56.20   5:02.97    Canada 4:56.20 5:15.58 4:57.14
10 Ryan Pilat 5:04.18   5:17.54    USA 5:07.08 5:04.18 5:41.35
11 AJ Le 5:06.15   5:57.97    USA 6:21.63 5:06.15 6:26.14
12 Vinny Vecchio 2:51.33   DNF    USA 2:51.33 DNF 3:29.85
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 2:28.95   2:30.94    USA 2:29.08 2:34.78 2:28.95
2 Mahith Bandi 2:21.38   2:33.77    USA 2:21.38 2:41.79 2:38.15
3 Jason Lee 2:32.84   2:48.84    USA 2:55.67 2:58.02 2:32.84
4 Vincent Chen 2:54.83   3:27.37    USA 2:54.83 4:26.90 3:00.37
5 Zachary Walden 3:23.17   3:36.26    USA 3:52.24 3:23.17 3:33.38
6 Om Joshi 3:42.64   4:19.18    USA 4:50.46 3:42.64 4:24.43
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 52.05   1:00.17    USA 1:03.79 52.05 55.91 1:00.80 1:07.83
2 Jose Ortiz Jr. 51.51   1:03.09    USA 1:04.32 1:06.48 51.51 1:06.56 58.47
3 Azhar Virani 51.65   1:03.09    USA 1:13.00 56.04 1:06.14 51.65 1:07.10
4 Zachary White 53.63   1:04.31    USA 1:08.06 53.63 1:01.10 1:03.89 1:07.94
5 Mahith Bandi 1:04.91   1:19.59    USA 1:32.73 1:21.00 1:04.91 1:08.48 1:29.28
6 Pranav Veera 1:18.24   1:23.78    USA 1:18.42 1:18.24 1:25.95 1:26.97 DNF
7 Dylan Baumbach 1:22.35   1:26.75    USA 1:23.58 1:33.49 1:31.66 1:25.02 1:22.35
8 Om Joshi 1:17.29   1:29.27    USA 1:17.29 1:30.12 1:27.77 1:29.92 1:33.20
9 Zachary Walden 1:21.07   1:31.51    USA 1:52.23 1:41.07 1:29.23 1:24.23 1:21.07
10 Ryan Pilat 1:25.05   1:33.83    USA 1:32.47 1:59.17 1:28.57 1:40.46 1:25.05
11 Vincent Chen 1:29.57   1:33.98    USA 1:32.75 1:36.24 1:58.94 1:32.95 1:29.57
12 Christopher Connolly 1:31.70   1:39.82    Canada 1:41.95 1:31.70 2:03.30 1:40.74 1:36.77
13 Jordan Nguyen 1:51.09   1:57.34    USA 1:52.92 1:51.09 2:06.39 1:52.70 2:09.49
14 Titus Sutterfield 1:45.02   1:58.11    USA 2:07.33 1:47.55 1:59.44 2:08.61 1:45.02
15 Leia Jiang 1:51.34   2:00.13    USA 2:05.41 2:06.42 1:59.38 1:55.60 1:51.34
16 Michael Conard 1:50.95   2:03.40    USA 2:01.37 2:39.40 2:13.88 1:50.95 1:54.95
17 Andres Rodriguez 2:07.94   2:17.48    USA 2:07.94 2:22.89 2:14.31 2:46.02 2:15.25
18 Tyler Lambert 2:07.09   2:35.98    USA 2:07.09 3:10.88 2:31.23 2:29.59 2:47.13
19 Matt Lee 2:11.80   2:38.09    USA DNF 2:11.80 2:36.57 2:15.37 3:02.32
20 AJ Le 2:32.13      USA 2:36.10 2:32.13
21 Shelby Green 2:36.21      USA 2:36.21 2:58.52
22 William Fate 3:23.09      USA DNF 3:23.09
23 Haddy Alchaer 3:30.73      USA 3:33.84 3:30.73
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Miller 55.11   58.91    USA 59.00 1:05.74 55.11 55.81 1:01.91
2 Azhar Virani 54.49   59.73    USA 54.49 1:01.66 1:03.80 1:03.05 54.49
3 Jose Ortiz Jr. 1:01.57   1:06.92    USA 1:04.40 1:06.94 1:01.57 1:12.21 1:09.41
4 Zachary White 59.66   1:10.10    USA 1:07.32 1:16.41 1:12.96 1:10.03 59.66
5 Mahith Bandi 1:06.06   1:15.09    USA 1:06.06 1:27.12 1:16.51 1:08.37 1:20.40
6 Pranav Veera 1:08.71   1:16.93    USA 1:08.71 1:19.29 1:15.23 1:18.80 1:16.76
7 Dylan Baumbach 1:16.51   1:22.00    USA 1:25.19 1:16.51 1:29.22 1:23.41 1:17.41
8 Ryan Pilat 1:19.05   1:23.02    USA 1:45.64 1:27.27 1:19.05 1:21.63 1:20.16
9 Om Joshi 1:20.35   1:31.01    USA 1:20.35 1:36.58 1:27.05 1:32.55 1:33.43
10 Zachary Walden 1:25.13   1:32.78    USA 1:33.52 1:25.13 1:38.55 1:26.26 2:14.66
11 Vincent Chen 1:27.75   1:38.65    USA 1:36.04 1:42.14 1:37.78 1:27.75 1:43.57
12 Christopher Connolly 1:31.06   1:39.39    Canada 1:52.39 1:43.26 1:31.06 1:39.72 1:35.20
13 Titus Sutterfield 1:25.48   1:45.73    USA 1:47.59 1:25.48 1:48.43 1:41.89 1:47.71
14 Jordan Nguyen 1:47.34   1:58.26    USA 2:08.96 1:52.01 2:04.13 1:47.34 1:58.63
15 Michael Conard 1:41.54   1:59.95    USA 1:41.54 2:02.00 2:03.29 2:10.11 1:54.56
16 Leia Jiang 1:46.85   2:05.01    USA 2:06.51 2:02.48 2:06.03 2:07.14 1:46.85
17 Andres Rodriguez 1:58.03   2:07.56    USA 1:58.46 1:58.03 2:03.77 2:20.44 2:32.49
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 53.95   58.34    USA 1:00.28 57.29 1:04.49 57.46 53.95
2 Dylan Miller 1:00.16   1:04.78    USA 2:42.09 1:00.16 1:06.28 1:03.88 1:04.18
3 Jose Ortiz Jr. 1:05.12   1:07.63    USA 1:07.94 1:08.36 1:06.64 1:08.30 1:05.12
4 Mahith Bandi 1:07.20   1:15.47    USA 1:18.61 1:07.20 1:18.95 1:08.85 1:22.19
5 Pranav Veera 1:12.22   1:16.40    USA 1:16.99 1:12.22 1:17.19 1:15.01 1:28.71
6 Dylan Baumbach 1:10.72   1:21.66    USA 1:10.72 1:21.51 1:21.66 1:23.99 1:21.82
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andres Rodriguez 1.97   3.21    USA 3.25 3.52 3.99 1.97 2.87
2 Ryan Pilat 3.78   4.27    USA 4.12 4.25 3.78 4.43 6.84
3 Aaron Huynh 3.91   4.46    USA 4.60 4.98 4.30 3.91 4.47
4 Titus Sutterfield 4.23   4.79    USA 4.95 4.53 4.23 4.89 DNF
5 Haddy Alchaer 3.99   4.81    USA 4.67 5.63 4.13 3.99 6.23
6 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 3.89   5.26    USA 5.08 3.89 5.95 11.90 4.76
7 AJ Le 5.50   6.04    USA 6.11 8.12 6.07 5.95 5.50
8 Matthew Meza 5.85   6.06    USA 5.85 6.19 7.34 5.97 6.03
9 Jordan Nguyen 4.04   6.22    USA 4.04 5.89 7.09 5.68 17.80
10 Riley Norrid 5.60   6.38    USA 6.59 5.60 6.36 6.20 7.02
11 Fletcher Berry 5.47   6.73    USA 6.19 5.47 7.11 20.03 6.88
12 Dylan Baumbach 5.15   6.85    USA 5.42 5.15 9.43 5.70 16.06
13 Matthew Kleineberg 5.04   7.22    USA 5.04 5.41 7.51 8.73 9.77
14 Pranav Veera 5.12   7.55    USA 9.92 5.56 11.20 5.12 7.16
15 Denniel M. Santos 4.75   7.74    Philippines 4.75 7.61 9.18 10.82 6.42
16 Michael Conard 7.09   8.14    USA 7.09 7.37 11.03 9.23 7.82
17 Carson Warren 7.46   8.32    USA 8.86 8.39 9.10 7.46 7.71
18 Christopher Connolly 6.49   8.49    Canada 8.75 8.44 6.49 8.28 8.98
19 Jose Ortiz Jr. 5.97   8.57    USA 8.16 5.97 7.87 10.31 9.68
20 Matt Lee 7.50   8.65    USA 10.22 7.50 7.78 14.90 7.94
21 Zachary White 5.37   9.13    USA 8.14 9.33 5.37 10.95 9.91
22 Leia Jiang 7.64   9.97    USA 12.00 9.74 7.64 8.18 14.67
23 Tyler Lambert 7.90   10.04    USA 13.61 7.90 8.50 11.84 9.77
24 Dylan Miller 8.46   10.39    USA 12.03 11.18 8.56 8.46 11.43
25 Carter Daniel Williams 9.02   10.62    USA 9.06 14.47 9.02 11.92 10.88
26 Timothy Martin 4.67   10.79    USA 12.38 8.59 4.67 11.41 12.78
27 Augustine Arago 8.70   11.51    USA 8.70 12.01 18.15 10.66 11.86
28 Joey D'Agostino 9.53   11.91    USA 12.41 11.20 9.53 12.13 13.29
29 William Fate 7.05   13.94    USA 13.33 10.35 7.05 18.15 18.70
30 Nathan G. Britten 9.23   14.54    USA 9.23 11.70 27.87 15.81 16.10
31 Owen McKean Pearce 15.94   19.04    USA 25.16 15.94 16.46 19.61 21.06
32 Jacklyn Marie Reyes 17.92   21.55    USA 21.40 20.65 24.16 22.61 17.92
33 Brian Trevino-Howard 15.25   22.82    USA 16.99 17.44 DNF 15.25 34.02
34 Spencer Balmer 16.81   24.22    USA 22.30 27.72 16.81 22.63 DNF
35 Om Joshi 16.32   DNF    USA 16.32 DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 2.57   3.37    USA 2.57 3.52 5.55 3.20 3.38
2 Titus Sutterfield 3.95   4.83    USA 4.63 5.41 6.96 4.45 3.95
3 Jose Ortiz Jr. 3.40   5.07    USA 3.40 6.18 DNF 4.44 4.58
4 Ryan Pilat 3.44   5.26    USA 3.44 6.60 4.58 5.51 5.68
5 Joseph Hirsch 4.40   5.77    USA 5.45 4.40 5.40 9.02 6.47
6 Andres Rodriguez 5.16   5.82    USA 6.27 5.62 6.00 5.83 5.16
7 Pranav Veera 3.94   5.83    USA 5.40 6.12 3.94 5.98 6.92
8 AJ Le 4.41   5.95    USA 4.41 5.48 9.64 6.57 5.81
9 Matt Lee 5.26   6.31    USA 5.97 6.90 6.06 9.70 5.26
10 Jordan Nguyen 4.58   6.67    USA 4.58 7.17 5.51 7.32 7.96
11 Dylan Miller 5.68   6.94    USA 6.24 7.63 5.68 6.94 8.99
12 Zachary White 5.91   7.21    USA 5.91 7.43 8.30 6.22 7.97
13 Mahith Bandi 5.93   7.36    USA 7.03 5.93 DNF 8.47 6.59
14 Christopher Connolly 5.96   7.56    Canada 6.10 8.87 7.72 9.02 5.96
15 Dylan Baumbach 6.61   8.09    USA 8.50 7.55 8.23 9.17 6.61
16 Tyler Lambert 5.54   8.13    USA 5.54 7.87 7.87 8.66 41.21
17 Denniel M. Santos 5.72   8.42    Philippines 10.81 5.72 8.90 7.49 8.86
18 Carson Warren 5.62   9.28    USA 5.62 7.93 14.58 8.40 11.52
19 Vincent Chen 7.39   9.95    USA 10.86 14.46 7.78 7.39 11.20
20 Haddy Alchaer 4.90   10.00    USA 8.63 6.74 14.63 DNF 4.90
21 Matthew Meza 6.06   10.69    USA 11.11 12.75 16.77 8.20 6.06
22 Michael Conard 5.72   10.75    USA 5.72 9.24 12.77 10.23 13.16
23 Aaron Huynh 6.49   10.91    USA 9.44 12.93 12.69 6.49 10.60
24 William Fate 8.87   10.91    USA 8.87 11.62 14.36 10.07 11.03
25 Leia Jiang 10.01   11.26    USA 10.58 10.54 12.67 16.97 10.01
26 Augustine Arago 10.58   11.66    USA 10.93 15.46 12.37 11.69 10.58
27 Joey D'Agostino 9.51   11.71    USA 13.52 11.92 9.51 9.70 14.58
28 Timothy Martin 6.80   12.22    USA 10.41 6.80 13.27 12.99 16.43
29 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 9.99   12.54    USA 12.84 9.99 13.86 10.91 51.52
30 Jaren Stevens 8.97   12.86    USA 13.59 9.94 15.04 8.97 19.62
31 Dakshin Devanand 8.65   13.61    USA 8.65 15.68 12.56 13.49 14.78
32 Shelby Green 16.52   17.34    USA 18.32 16.52 17.23 16.84 17.95
33 Jackson Wallis 12.05   17.59    USA 20.63 24.34 16.37 15.77 12.05
34 Eddie Larsen 10.47   19.20    USA 12.94 10.47 19.89 28.69 24.78
35 Spencer Balmer 12.97   19.63    USA 23.60 18.16 26.75 17.14 12.97
36 Matthew Kleineberg 12.98   19.68    USA 23.18 20.92 DNF 12.98 14.94
37 Carter Daniel Williams 16.75   22.48    USA 25.42 16.75 20.37 31.57 21.64
38 Nathan G. Britten 17.13   24.78    USA 42.62 22.72 28.05 23.58 17.13
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riley Norrid 1.87   3.87    USA 4.20 1.87 3.54 3.86 4.77
2 Titus Sutterfield 2.62   3.96    USA 3.03 2.62 4.71 6.03 4.15
3 Matt Lee 3.55   5.11    USA 4.48 3.55 4.84 8.98 6.02
4 Jose Ortiz Jr. 4.27   5.24    USA 4.27 5.31 5.68 4.92 5.48
5 Jordan Nguyen 3.79   5.31    USA 5.01 3.79 4.30 6.61 8.14
6 Ryan Pilat 4.37   5.40    USA 6.31 4.40 4.37 5.49 6.80
7 Andres Rodriguez 3.55   5.42    USA 7.72 3.55 4.55 DNF 4.00
8 Pranav Veera 4.37   5.47    USA 4.37 6.76 4.59 5.06 7.62
9 Joseph Hirsch 5.40   5.79    USA 6.08 5.40 5.73 5.56 6.28
10 Zachary White 4.09   6.39    USA 4.97 4.09 7.19 7.01 7.52
11 AJ Le 4.72   7.66    USA 10.93 9.97 5.33 4.72 7.67
12 Dylan Miller 5.69   8.70    USA 5.69 10.10 7.39 12.36 8.62
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason Lee 7.12   8.67    USA 7.74 7.12 10.13 8.15 11.97
2 Vincent Chen 9.71   11.45    USA 11.47 11.93 13.75 9.71 10.95
3 Titus Sutterfield 8.87   12.37    USA 13.56 9.42 8.87 14.12 16.83
4 Ryan Pilat 10.95   13.60    USA 11.45 14.50 10.95 14.85 16.55
5 Pranav Veera 12.01   15.92    USA 15.20 17.97 12.01 14.60 22.14
6 Riley Norrid 12.85   16.53    USA 15.70 22.98 12.85 17.51 16.39
7 Dylan Baumbach 19.97   23.48    USA 19.97 25.91 24.38 22.09 23.98
8 Christopher Connolly 18.09   24.61    Canada 18.09 34.10 25.88 29.29 18.65
9 Denniel M. Santos 18.93   28.95    Philippines 23.82 28.36 34.68 18.93 40.87
10 Zachary White 18.65   31.05    USA 18.65 28.01 43.24 31.99 33.16
11 Haddy Alchaer 25.61   32.75    USA DNF 36.02 31.46 25.61 30.77
12 Tyler Lambert 27.10   32.85    USA 34.21 37.33 27.10 36.22 28.12
13 AJ Le 28.62   33.92    USA 34.72 33.29 28.62 33.76 40.69
14 Jose Ortiz Jr. 19.52   35.60    USA 29.57 24.56 52.67 19.52 1:01.48
15 Matthew Meza 32.58   39.18    USA 44.27 37.89 35.37 32.58 45.92
16 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 29.35   41.29    USA 32.53 40.82 50.51 29.35 56.79
17 Jordan Nguyen 29.75   43.16    USA 45.71 34.32 49.45 29.75 DNF
18 Brian Trevino-Howard 36.96   45.14    USA 1:20.92 38.01 39.78 36.96 57.63
19 Michael Conard 33.61   50.65    USA 57.34 50.11 53.97 47.87 33.61
20 Leia Jiang 39.08   1:06.28    USA 52.67 1:26.67 1:21.86 39.08 1:04.30
21 Nathan G. Britten 1:02.70      USA 1:44.43 1:02.70
22 Carson Warren 1:10.53      USA 1:17.26 1:10.53
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Chen 7.47   10.41    USA 9.13 11.64 10.82 7.47 11.29
2 Jason Lee 8.62   11.00    USA 9.02 17.93 8.62 14.79 9.20
3 Riley Norrid 13.08   15.39    USA 16.67 13.08 13.73 15.77 16.82
4 Titus Sutterfield 13.67   16.32    USA 17.12 13.69 13.67 19.95 18.16
5 Ryan Pilat 14.63   16.34    USA 15.27 20.33 14.63 17.35 16.39
6 Christopher Connolly 16.56   20.74    Canada 26.47 16.56 17.13 23.97 21.13
7 Pranav Veera 19.20   21.54    USA 2:00.92 20.31 19.20 23.79 20.52
8 Dylan Baumbach 18.84   26.61    USA 23.39 28.09 28.35 48.02 18.84
9 Denniel M. Santos 26.94   28.21    Philippines 35.67 27.71 26.94 28.52 28.41
10 AJ Le 24.10   29.20    USA 35.79 29.59 24.10 25.41 32.59
11 Zachary White 27.88   33.58    USA 42.26 31.88 27.88 38.02 30.85
12 Jose Ortiz Jr. 28.34   33.69    USA 29.43 38.80 38.36 28.34 33.28
13 Tyler Lambert 25.96   33.79    USA 34.57 31.03 35.76 25.96 36.51
14 Haddy Alchaer 26.05   35.40    USA 27.97 43.93 38.89 26.05 39.35
15 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 28.47   35.98    USA 28.47 53.26 31.86 39.48 36.60
16 Matthew Meza 25.65   36.36    USA 39.78 39.55 40.03 29.76 25.65
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jason Lee 7.78   9.27    USA 12.49 9.32 7.78 10.21 8.28
2 Vincent Chen 9.45   11.32    USA 13.83 14.92 9.45 10.18 9.95
3 Titus Sutterfield 12.07   13.21    USA 12.34 13.34 13.96 12.07 16.39
4 Riley Norrid 16.39   16.92    USA 16.83 16.54 24.34 17.40 16.39
5 Ryan Pilat 11.94   19.34    USA 19.47 19.54 20.09 11.94 19.00
6 Christopher Connolly 16.98   20.89    Canada 18.75 22.58 24.98 21.33 16.98
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 29.87   31.15    USA 32.33 30.35 29.87 30.77 1:04.65
2 Pranav Veera 54.15   58.65    USA 55.51 1:46.73 54.15 1:01.98 58.47
3 Christopher Connolly 55.49   1:01.77    Canada 58.89 1:03.28 55.49 1:03.15 1:12.64
4 Ryan Pilat 59.30   1:14.05    USA 1:20.49 1:09.43 1:27.85 1:12.24 59.30
5 Zachary White 52.23   1:19.20    USA 1:23.76 1:07.39 52.23 2:12.87 1:26.46
6 Titus Sutterfield 1:31.36   1:56.17    USA 2:01.32 1:58.66 1:54.54 1:55.32 1:31.36
7 Michael Conard 2:34.52      USA 2:34.52 2:50.60
8 Vincent Chen 2:38.99      USA 4:25.86 2:38.99
9 Andres Rodriguez 4:03.44      USA DNF 4:03.44
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 29.81   33.33    USA 32.89 31.46 56.64 35.63 29.81
2 Zachary White 51.02   57.98    USA 55.71 51.02 57.67 1:32.45 1:00.55
3 Christopher Connolly 44.11   58.87    Canada 58.74 52.48 44.11 1:05.39 DNF
4 Ryan Pilat 59.12   1:15.14    USA 1:29.22 59.12 1:19.54 59.85 1:26.02
5 Pranav Veera 48.19   1:16.61    USA 1:34.43 1:15.64 59.77 DNF 48.19
6 Titus Sutterfield 1:23.08   1:51.18    USA 1:47.90 1:23.08 1:39.74 2:13.99 2:05.91
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 L2 F' U2 L2 U2 B' L2 R' F' D2 U' L' U2 F' L2 B' D F2
A #2 F' L2 B2 U' B D R L2 B U2 D2 R2 F2 R B2 L' U2 F2 L'
A #3 L2 B L2 D2 F' U2 B R2 B2 U B2 F2 L' B2 L B' F' R F'
A #4 U2 F' L2 B2 L2 U2 R2 F U2 B U' B2 L' R D' L2 F' R D R'
A #5 R L2 D' B U' B' U B' U' D2 F B2 R' U2 R L2 F2 U2 F2
A Ex#1 F2 L F2 L B2 U2 R U2 R' U' B2 R' F D' L' B' F L' F2
A Ex#2 R' B' D2 L U2 F' L2 F' U F' B' R2 U F2 R2 U' L2 U' L2 D2
B #1 D2 B2 L2 U D' L' F R B' D R' D2 F2 U2 F' R2 B' L2 B' D2
B #2 D2 B' L' B L F2 L D R2 U2 B2 D2 B2 D2 L2 U2 B D2 R2
B #3 R2 B U2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 R F' D B2 D2 L2 B' U' F2 R' U
B #4 R B U L2 B2 D2 F2 L' U L D2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F' L2 B' D2
B #5 U' R U' D' F2 B' D2 L' D2 F' U' F2 R B2 R' U2 R' U2 R'
B Ex#1 R' L2 B' U' L2 B L' B2 L' U L D2 F2 R' U2 B2 L U2 B2
B Ex#2 R B2 L D2 B2 D2 L R' U2 R F2 U' R B R D' B U L' U'
C #1 U D' B2 L B D2 F R' U' F' L2 B' U2 L2 F2 U2 B' L2 U2
C #2 F R' F2 U B2 R B' U2 F D B L2 D2 F' U2 L2 B2 L2 B D2 B
C #3 R U2 D F' B R' L2 U B U2 F2 U' L2 B2 U' B2 U' B2
C #4 L D2 L2 F2 L' U2 R' D2 L F2 U' F2 U' B2 R' B D' L B U
C #5 U L2 U' F2 U F2 R2 D' U2 R' F' D' R2 U' L F R' D R U
C Ex#1 R2 D2 R2 L' B' D2 R2 L' D2 F2 D R2 U' L2 U' F2 R2 B2 R2
C Ex#2 R D2 L F' U' L' F' U' R F U2 R' L' B2 D2 L U2 F2 L
D #1 B' U2 F2 D2 B' R2 F' U2 L2 U2 L2 R' U B2 L2 R' B U' F2 R'
D #2 B2 R2 B L2 F' D2 B U2 F' D2 R D' B' F' D F' L2 F L' D'
D #3 R L U2 F B2 U L' D R' F U2 R B2 R2 U2 B2 R D2 R' B2
D #4 F' D2 B2 R U R2 B' U' L' D' R2 L2 F' D2 F U2 F L2 F D2 F2
D #5 U2 R' B2 R2 U2 L R' F' R' U L B' L R' B F2 R2 U
D Ex#1 R2 F R2 F2 L2 U2 F L2 B' L B' F D2 L2 U' R2 U2 R B2 D2
D Ex#2 U2 F2 L2 B2 D' F2 U' R2 U2 L2 D2 L' R' U' B F' D2 U R' F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F2 R F2 R' B2 D2 R2 U' L2 B2 U' L' F' U2 B' L' R'
A #2 R2 B' L2 B' L2 F' D2 F' D2 F R2 U L' B' D L' R B' U2 F2 R'
A #3 D2 B' D2 B D2 F' L2 B D2 L2 B' R U' F R' U' B2 L' D2 U' F'
A #4 U R2 D F2 D L2 U' R2 U L2 D' L U L B D R D' U F' U'
A #5 L2 F' U2 R2 B R2 B2 F L2 R' B' L' R F2 D R' U B' F' U'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B' D2 B2 U2 F2 R2 F' D U B L' R' U2 B' D2 B2 D' L'
A Ex#2 B' D2 B2 F2 R2 B' U2 F D2 U2 L' D2 B R' D2 U B R2 B' F'
B #1 L2 U' B R U' F D2 F R B' L2 F' D2 L2 U2 D2 F D2
B #2 U R2 D' L2 F2 U B2 D' L' F' U' R2 B2 F' D R' U' B D
B #3 L2 U2 L' B D2 B R' D2 F' D2 R' D2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D2 L
B #4 F D L' B2 R D L F' R' F2 L2 B L2 D2 F D2 F2 D2 B
B #5 D' F2 R2 U B2 U F2 U2 F2 U' L' D' B2 U' F' U R2 U' B U
B Ex#1 L2 B2 R2 F R2 U2 B2 R2 F' D' R U F' L2 D2 R2 F L U L
B Ex#2 R2 F' D2 B2 U2 B2 F' U2 B' U B' D2 L2 F2 L' F D F2 L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' U' R2 D B2 R2 B2 L R B U2 F' L2 D2 R' D' U2 L2
A #2 D2 L2 D2 L' B2 R B2 R2 D2 U2 R D R U2 F' D L' B D R' U'
A #3 L2 D2 B2 D' L2 B2 F2 D R2 D' F2 L' B' R2 B R2 F' D' R2 U' B2
A #4 F2 L' D R U' D2 R' D L B U2 B U2 L2 F D2 B D2 L2 F2
A #5 U2 R' F2 D2 F2 U2 L' U2 F2 R D L2 B U' L' D B2 R2 B
A Ex#1 F D' B R' L2 D' B' L B2 U F2 R2 F' U2 F' D2 F' U2 F2 R2 B'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 B' L2 U2 F U2 F2 D L2 D' F2 U F' R' B L' D
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U R U R F' R' U2 R'
A #2 U R' F' U' F2 R U' R' F U2 R2
A #3 R U' F' R' U' R U' F U F U2
A #4 R' U F2 R2 U2 F' R' U R' U' R
A #5 R' U2 F U' F U' F' R' F U2 R2
A Ex#1 U' R' F' U' R' U' R U R' F R
A Ex#2 R' F U' R U R' U R2 F' U' F'
B #1 R' U R U R' F' R U F' U2 F
B #2 U2 R' U' R U2 R2 F' U' F U2 F
B #3 R U' R2 F R2 U' R2 U' R U R'
B #4 U2 R U' R2 F U2 F' U F U' F
B #5 R F' R' F' R' U R U' R' U R
B Ex#1 U' R' U F' R U F' U' R' U2 R
B Ex#2 U2 R' U F2 R U' R' F R U2 R'
C #1 R U' R2 U R' F2 U2 R U' R' U
C #2 U R' U' R U F' U2 F' U' R U'
C #3 R' F R U' F R' U' F' U2 R U
C #4 U' F U' R U' R' F2 U2 R U2 R
C #5 R U2 R2 U' F U2 F U2 F2 U' F
C Ex#1 F' U' R' U' R' F' U2 F' R2 U2 R'
C Ex#2 R' F U2 R U2 R2 U2 R' U R U'
D #1 U2 R' F R' F U2 F U R U2 R2
D #2 R U' F U2 R U' R' F R U2 F'
D #3 U2 R' F R U' R U2 R' U F R'
D #4 F' R2 U2 R U2 R U' R2 U' R U2
D #5 U F' R' U' R F' U R' U' F R
D Ex#1 U F' U' F U2 R U2 R U2 R' U
D Ex#2 R U' F R2 F' R2 U2 R U2 R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 F' U' F' U' R2 U2 F U R
A #2 U' R' F U2 R' U' F R2 U2 R2 U'
A #3 U' R' U2 R F2 R U2 R' U2 R U2
A #4 R2 U2 F' R U R U2 R2 U' R U
A #5 R' F R2 F2 R U2 R' U2 F U2 R
A Ex#1 U' R' F' U' F2 U2 F' R U R U'
A Ex#2 U R F' R' U2 F U2 F' R U' R
B #1 R' F R F R2 U' R' U' R' U2 R2
B #2 U2 R' U2 R' U2 F' U' R U R' U'
B #3 U' F' U' F' U2 R2 U' F U' F R
B #4 F U2 F U' R U' R' U R2 U' R2
B #5 U' R U2 R' U2 R' F R2 U' F U
B Ex#1 U' R F' U' R' U' R' U' F' R2 U'
B Ex#2 R' U2 R U' F U' R' U F U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F U' R2 F' U' R' U2 R' U' R'
A #2 R2 U' F R2 U' R' U' R' F U R2
A #3 F2 U' F U2 F U2 F R U2 R' U'
A #4 R' U' R U2 F U2 R' F U' F2 R
A #5 R' F R2 U2 F' U2 R' U2 R U' R2
A Ex#1 U' R U' F' R' F R U' R' U2 R2
A Ex#2 U R' F U' F' R2 U' R2 U' F U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R' D2 L R U2 B2 R' U2 F2 R F U F2 U2 D R U R2 U2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 R' D2 L D2 U2 Rw2 F L Uw U' D' B L2 Uw U Rw Uw R2 F2 Rw2
A #2 F2 D2 U2 R' U2 L B2 L2 F2 R L U' F2 D B R L F R U2 B' Uw2 L Uw2 Fw2 L R' D F2 U' R F2 R' Fw' L' Uw2 L2 Fw U Uw F L' Fw U B Uw'
A #3 L2 U2 F2 R2 F' R2 F2 D2 R2 U B' L' U F2 L' F L2 D' F Fw2 Uw2 R' D Fw2 B2 D L2 U L Fw2 R' D Fw' U2 F2 L' R' F Rw' Fw Rw R' Uw2 F'
A #4 F' U' R U L' D' L' R B' L D2 R2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 D' L2 F2 Rw2 F' U2 L' Fw2 R Uw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 L B2 L U' L F2 Uw Fw2 Uw Fw B L Uw' Fw Rw2 D
A #5 L2 B2 U' B2 R2 U L2 R2 U' L U2 F L' B' L F R' D' B R2 Fw2 Uw2 B R2 Uw2 L2 D B Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 F' Rw B2 D' B' Uw' Fw' U Rw Uw Fw'
A Ex#1 F' D2 F R2 F D2 B2 D2 B2 R2 L' U' B L' F2 D2 F2 R B L' F Rw2 Fw2 D F R2 D Fw2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 Rw' R' D L Fw2 B Uw' Rw D R' Fw2 Rw'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B U2 B' R2 U2 F R2 L D2 F U L D L F2 L U' D2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 F L' D2 B Uw2 B' Rw2 R' Uw' F' B2 L F' L2 Fw' U L2 B2 Uw Fw2
B #1 F2 B D2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B U2 L2 D F U D R U L' B U' F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D B Rw2 Fw2 U' F U2 Fw2 U D' Rw' D L' D U Rw' Fw' L2 R Uw Rw' B2 Rw2
B #2 D2 L D2 L2 F2 B2 L' U2 L' D2 B' L F D2 R F B2 U' R' L Fw2 L F2 Rw2 Fw2 D' R' U L U2 Fw2 L2 Fw' U' R' F' D Fw Rw2 L F' Uw F' R' Fw'
B #3 R' L' D2 F' U2 D2 L U' R' U' D2 F2 L2 F' L2 D2 F' R2 F2 R2 Uw2 B' L Fw2 R' B F' U2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D2 F Uw' B' L' F2 Uw2 R' Rw Fw D2 B2 Rw F' U2
B #4 L' F2 U2 R U2 B2 R2 B2 L' D B' L2 U F L2 R U' F B2 Fw2 D B2 Rw2 B' R2 U2 Fw2 F' U' L2 B2 Rw' B F2 R U2 Uw' Fw Uw2 Rw2 R Uw' Fw F2
B #5 U2 F2 R B2 U2 L' B2 D2 R L2 B' D' L F' U' R2 D U' F' D' Uw2 Rw2 L' D2 Fw2 R D U L Fw2 U2 D' Fw U2 R Fw' U F2 U L2 Uw Fw' F2 D2 Rw D2
B Ex#1 R2 B' L2 U2 F' D2 R2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D' L D2 L2 B' U' R B' D' B2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D2 R Uw2 R D2 Fw2 R' Fw2 L2 F Uw F U L B' Uw2 Fw' R2 Fw' Rw' B Uw2 L'
B Ex#2 B2 R2 F2 D2 F' U2 B2 D2 B' U B' L2 D2 F B' R F B2 D' B Uw2 Rw2 R B' L Uw2 F L B L Uw2 L F2 Uw' D' F2 Uw2 R Fw L U2 Rw' R2 Fw2 Uw'
C #1 R U2 F2 R D2 R' F2 R2 B' L' R2 B D2 U' B2 D B U2 L' Uw2 B' R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 L2 F Uw2 U2 R Uw L F' Uw' D Rw' Fw' Uw' Fw' Uw' L2 Uw'
C #2 D2 F' D2 F' U2 B' R2 F B2 L' R B U D2 L U2 B2 L2 R' U2 Fw2 Uw2 D' B Rw2 U' L2 Fw2 F2 R2 D Rw' F2 B Rw' L' F2 Uw' Rw U F2 L2 Uw' Fw2
C #3 D' L2 D R2 B2 L2 R2 D L2 U' B D2 F2 R U' L B' D' L' U Uw2 F' U Rw2 L2 Fw2 D' R2 B2 L2 U' F' Rw' F' D F2 Fw' Uw2 L2 Uw' Rw' Uw' D2 U
C #4 B D' L B D' F' U2 D' B' D2 L B2 D2 B2 F2 L' B2 D2 R U2 Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 F D' Rw2 F' L2 D U' Rw B' U2 B2 Rw2 U2 Uw B Rw2 Fw B' Uw Rw2
C #5 U2 L B2 L2 B2 L' U2 F2 L U2 R D' L2 B2 R' B D2 L2 U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B' U Rw2 U' B2 L2 D' F' Rw Fw2 B2 Rw R L Fw Rw B' Uw2 R2 Fw2 R
C Ex#1 F2 L2 B2 R B2 L U2 L D2 F' L' B' U' R F' B' R' F R' U Fw2 R Uw2 R' D' Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L2 D R' L Fw' Rw2 R Fw' B' Uw' R Uw2 Rw' R2 F' B'
C Ex#2 R' F' U2 L' D2 B' R' B F2 R D U2 R2 F2 L2 U' F2 U2 Fw2 L' B Uw2 Fw2 F R2 D2 Rw2 L2 B' Uw' B U' R' L Uw F' Rw' Uw Rw' L2 U' F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 L2 B D2 L2 R2 F2 U2 L' B F2 D F' D2 F' L2 B' U2 Rw2 Uw2 B L2 U Fw2 D R2 Uw2 R2 D B Rw' D F' D2 R2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' Fw F D' Fw' Rw2
A #2 D' B L2 U2 R2 U2 R' B2 U' F2 U2 D2 F2 L F2 R F2 U2 L B2 Fw2 Rw2 D Fw2 L' U Fw2 L D' L' B2 D2 L' Fw U L F2 U2 R Uw Fw U L2 Fw R Fw
A #3 L' U B2 L' D2 R D' F' U' R' D2 B2 U2 L' B2 U2 L D2 L' Fw2 Uw2 F L Uw2 B R' B2 D2 R' D2 L2 D2 Uw Fw2 L Uw2 F' U' Fw' D Rw' Uw' U' B' L'
A #4 D U L2 F' D U2 F U' B' L F2 D' F2 R2 U' F2 B2 D' F2 R2 Rw2 U' B' Rw2 L2 U Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 L2 B Rw F D' Fw2 R' Uw2 R' Uw Rw' Fw' B R'
A #5 F2 D2 R B2 L B2 U2 L2 B2 L D2 B' L F2 L U' L' D2 B' D L' Fw2 L' U F2 D Fw2 U L' U' Rw2 U' Fw' Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw F2 R D2 F2 Rw Fw R2 F'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 U2 F U2 B D2 U2 L2 F' D L2 D B L' D' F' B U L' D2 Rw2 D2 F Uw2 D2 U' F' D' Rw2 U' L2 Uw2 Rw' L' F R2 U Rw Uw B Rw Fw2 R Uw' U'
A Ex#2 R' F2 D2 B2 L U2 F2 L' D2 R' D F' R' L2 B R2 B F2 D L' Uw2 B' Rw2 U F Rw2 B2 D R2 F Rw2 F Uw2 Rw' L D B2 Fw' Rw2 Uw2 D2 Rw Fw R' B2
B #1 B L2 B L2 F2 L2 D2 B2 F2 L2 D' B2 F2 R B2 L2 U L' D' F Uw2 Rw2 D2 R D R2 Fw2 Uw2 L B2 D Fw2 R Fw' D Rw2 Fw R D' Rw' U2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 Fw' U2
B #2 U R2 F2 U' F2 D' B2 U' D2 F2 L F' L' U2 B' F2 L U' F2 U Rw2 F2 Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 Fw2 D L R' D Fw U F Rw2 Fw Rw Fw Rw Uw' B' U2 Rw2
B #3 B2 R2 U2 F D2 F D2 R2 B D2 F R' D2 R' B U2 R' D' R U L Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 U2 B2 Rw2 L2 B' R' Uw2 F B Uw L' Uw2 R2 Fw2 Uw' L' Rw Uw L' U Fw' Uw'
B #4 R2 U2 R' D2 B2 R2 B2 R' U2 B2 L2 D' L B U2 R2 F' D' B' U2 Uw2 R2 F L2 F2 Rw2 D Rw2 D B' D2 R Fw2 F Rw' Fw2 U Rw' R Uw2 Fw' L D2 Fw Rw
B #5 D B2 U' B2 D2 F2 L2 U F2 L2 F' D' L U2 L2 U' F2 L2 B' L U Rw2 U D' R' Uw2 Rw2 D' L' Fw2 D' R2 D' Fw' D Rw2 Fw' Rw2 B F' Rw' Fw U L' D' R
B Ex#1 L' B2 D2 F2 R F2 L F2 B2 D2 L D' U2 L B R D' L2 U R Rw2 B2 Uw2 L F2 D R' Uw2 U2 Rw2 L U Fw Uw2 B' D' Fw2 B2 Uw' F' U2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 Rw'
B Ex#2 D R2 U2 R2 D' B2 U' B2 L' U' R U2 D' F R2 L2 U' F L Uw2 B U' Fw2 U' Rw2 L2 B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B2 Rw Uw2 L2 D' F' Rw' D Uw Fw B R2 Uw' B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F' L' U2 B' R' D' F U R B L2 F U2 R2 B' L2 B2 F R2 B' Fw2 Rw2 R U B2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 U L U Rw2 Fw R F' L' B' Rw U Fw2 Uw' D2 Rw' B2 L2
A #2 D R2 D' R2 U2 R2 B2 L2 R2 D B U' L2 F' R B2 D L B' U Uw2 B' Rw2 L' Fw2 F' L' Fw2 L' R' Uw2 F' R' Uw' B2 R2 Fw2 D R Fw' Uw' F Rw' F2 L B
A #3 F2 U2 R F2 R B2 L R2 B2 U2 F2 U' R' B' R' F2 U F' L D R Uw2 Rw2 U2 L Uw2 U' Rw2 U' L Uw2 R2 U B R2 Fw R' F Rw2 Uw Rw' R2 B L Uw' Rw
A #4 F2 L F2 L2 U2 D2 B2 R' F2 B L2 D R' F' L2 U' D2 L U2 Fw2 D F B' Uw2 L2 B D2 U Fw2 R2 F' Rw U2 F' L U Rw2 Uw L' Fw Uw2 F L Fw
A #5 R2 U2 R2 F U2 B' D2 F L2 F' U' F2 R2 F' U R2 B' R' F B Uw2 B R Fw2 Uw2 D2 L B L Uw2 L2 R2 F Uw R Uw2 L Uw' F2 Uw Rw' B Rw Fw' U
A Ex#1 U2 F' L R' U' R2 U' L2 U2 F' D B2 L2 D' L2 D' L2 D2 F2 D' Rw2 D' F2 U Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 U' L2 F2 R F R2 Fw' Uw2 U' B2 Rw' D' R' Fw' Rw' Uw' L'
A Ex#2 D U R2 F2 B2 D F2 R2 D R2 F' U2 R F' B2 R' B R2 F' U Rw2 Fw2 R F2 D2 L D' Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F' R' Fw' B R' U2 Rw' Fw Uw' Fw' Rw D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' Bw' B2 F R2 Fw2 Lw2 L2 F' Dw2 Fw2 U Bw F2 Uw Bw Lw2 B2 F2 R' Dw' Rw' Bw Rw Lw' D2 L' Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 U D' Uw' Lw F Dw' Rw F' Fw Lw Fw Dw Uw' F Lw2 B' Rw F U Lw' Uw' Lw2 Dw' Rw2 R' Fw' L Rw' F'
A #2 Lw2 U2 L' U2 Lw2 B F D2 Fw2 B' U L' Fw' B U2 Bw B R B' D' Lw' R2 Bw' L B F2 Bw' D' L' F D U F Bw2 D Bw Lw2 Bw Fw' Lw L U' D2 Dw' Bw Lw2 U Bw Uw' F Uw' Bw B Dw2 Lw Fw R' F' Bw Lw
A #3 Dw Fw R2 F B' R B2 Lw' R2 Uw D B2 U2 Uw L' Uw2 D2 F' R U2 Rw2 B' Fw' Rw' U Lw Rw Bw U L' Rw' Lw' Fw Rw' L F' R B' L2 D2 Dw' Rw2 L U' Lw' D' Lw Fw' B2 Dw' U F' Fw' Bw' L2 B' L D2 R2 U'
A #4 F Lw2 Fw Rw' D2 R Uw2 F Bw Dw' Uw L2 F D B2 Dw2 Lw B' Rw D' Rw' R2 U2 L Lw Rw' Dw Rw' D' Rw B2 Fw Uw2 Bw' L' Lw2 Rw2 U' R' Lw2 L Rw U2 Lw Uw2 Bw2 Dw Lw2 Bw' F' Fw2 Dw L2 Rw' U Fw' D' U Dw2 Lw'
A #5 Lw D' B2 Fw' Bw2 L' Fw2 L Fw' Lw' L Bw' Uw' Lw R Uw Lw Fw' D2 B2 L' R2 Lw2 B2 Rw' B2 Uw' B F Rw B' L2 D B2 Fw U' Uw2 Lw R Rw Fw' Lw' D' Uw2 U2 Lw Fw' D' Lw' Bw Uw2 R2 D Rw D2 Dw R B2 Dw2 R2
A Ex#1 Lw Uw' L2 Lw2 Dw' Lw' B2 Lw' Dw B2 Lw2 Rw F B R' B2 Dw2 B' F2 Uw2 U' Lw' L2 Fw2 U' Dw2 D' R Bw2 Dw U2 L F U2 Uw Dw' L' Rw U2 D2 Uw B2 Dw2 Uw F2 Uw' B2 D R' F2 Dw Lw' Fw' Bw' Dw' F U' B' Lw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 L Bw' U' Dw Uw2 Lw' B' Dw' R U' B2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 D F Bw L2 R D2 Dw' Uw2 L2 D2 R' L2 B2 L Lw' Bw' Rw Dw2 B2 F Lw' L Bw' U' Dw2 Bw2 B2 D2 Rw' Dw Fw U' Uw' L2 D2 Dw2 Fw U2 L2 Uw' D L' Dw' B' Lw2 Dw'
B #1 Uw2 U Rw2 U F Fw R' Rw2 Lw' U' Lw' Uw' D Bw Rw F R2 D Lw' Bw' B' L' Lw2 D2 Rw' Dw' Fw2 Lw F2 L Uw2 Lw' F L2 F' Lw' Bw2 F2 Uw' Lw Rw D' Lw2 Fw' R2 Rw L2 Fw Lw' L Uw2 Dw L' R' Dw Rw2 R2 Uw2 Dw2 L2
B #2 B' R2 F' Lw Rw2 Dw2 B Dw F2 Bw2 Dw D' Rw Uw2 B' Dw2 U2 B' Bw' U' Uw' Lw2 U' B Lw2 F' B Bw' Lw' F2 L Dw2 Uw2 Rw' F' Lw L' Fw Uw' Lw Fw2 Rw D Bw2 F' Uw2 Dw' D' Rw2 F Dw D' Lw Bw2 F' B2 Lw' Uw L Dw2
B #3 Fw2 Uw2 Dw F' R Bw' L F Rw F B Bw2 U2 Uw' Fw2 B2 Bw Uw Bw2 U2 D2 F Rw2 Bw Rw' Uw2 Rw' Bw2 Uw D2 Lw2 Uw' Dw2 U' Bw2 F2 D2 F Rw' Fw' Lw2 Fw2 D' L2 R Dw' Rw' R Bw Lw Fw R' U Lw Dw F2 Uw L' F2 Uw2
B #4 R2 Rw2 Uw L' Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw U Uw B' Dw2 Lw' Fw' B Rw2 Dw' U Rw2 R2 Uw' F2 R' L D L2 D2 L Uw Dw Rw2 R' Fw Lw2 L Fw2 D' Fw2 B L2 F' Uw2 R' Bw' D' Dw L2 Fw' Bw' B Dw2 F2 Rw2 Bw' Rw2 Lw Fw Lw B2 Fw
B #5 Fw F Lw L2 Bw B' Lw2 U L D2 R' D2 B' R' U' L' B2 L2 D B' Rw2 F' Lw Uw2 D2 Bw R' B Dw2 D Lw U' F2 U2 Uw' R U Dw R' F Fw' U D2 R' Uw U' Fw' F' L Dw2 F2 D' Dw' L2 R' F2 L' U2 Uw2 Bw'
B Ex#1 D Fw' Rw D2 Dw2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw Lw Fw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw B2 Bw' R' Bw2 Rw' Dw' F' U' L Dw D' B2 Uw Fw2 L Dw2 F Bw' B2 U' Lw Uw2 R2 L Dw2 B2 Uw' Rw' Lw F' Rw2 B' F' Dw' Rw Fw2 Uw' Lw2 Rw2 Fw2 F U2 Bw Dw'
B Ex#2 Uw Fw' Lw' R' B2 Lw2 D2 F2 L2 Fw U2 L Dw L2 Lw D Uw Dw U2 Fw F Dw2 U2 Bw2 R2 Fw' Bw Uw' Rw' Bw2 L2 D' Bw Fw2 F Lw2 U D2 Lw2 Fw Rw2 U Uw2 Bw Fw2 Rw Lw F' Bw2 D2 Rw F2 Lw U B' Lw' F2 D R F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw B Dw' D Uw2 R2 D Uw Rw' F L' R2 F' Uw' Dw' D2 Lw R2 Rw Bw Lw' R L Fw Uw2 R2 L' U' L Fw D' U Bw' R' F' Rw' U Fw Rw L2 Uw' Lw' B2 Dw' D Uw Bw Uw2 Rw' R2 Lw' Fw' F Bw' L F U' D' F2 R2
A #2 Lw F Uw' Lw2 Fw Lw2 B' Lw Uw' Fw B L2 Fw' Rw Lw' D Rw' D2 B2 D Lw' B' Dw2 F2 Dw' F Lw L' D2 B2 U Uw' Rw' Dw2 L2 Bw' B2 Uw' B D2 Dw Lw' Dw' Lw2 B R2 Fw2 Dw' D2 F L R B' Uw D2 F' Uw' D' R D
A #3 Rw2 F2 Rw' R' F' L' F2 Bw Lw2 Rw2 Fw' Bw D U' B2 U Bw' Rw' B2 R Fw U2 Fw Dw2 Uw2 D' Rw Lw2 B Bw2 Lw' Uw' L' R2 D F U' Dw' L2 Rw' U' R2 Fw' D' U2 L2 Bw' F' Rw R Dw' Rw F2 R2 Bw Uw' U' Rw D' R2
A #4 Lw2 F2 D2 Uw' L2 Bw2 R2 Bw2 D' Uw' L2 F2 B' Rw2 F B' Uw' Dw L' B' Rw2 R Lw' U' Fw' Dw2 R B' Rw2 Lw D2 B2 L' F Uw Rw Dw2 Bw2 Dw' F Rw R2 B R' L' U2 R' Fw F' Bw2 Lw' L2 Uw R' U2 Lw' B Uw' U F'
A #5 U' Dw' F Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 R Fw F' Lw2 R Rw B Fw2 D' L2 D2 Bw' B' U Dw Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Rw' Dw' Fw Uw' Dw2 B2 Bw' Dw D R2 Bw2 Dw' Lw' B' Fw Uw2 F' Bw' Rw L Bw Dw Fw' L Lw2 D F2 D' Dw F2 R2 Fw'
A Ex#1 Fw B' Rw2 L2 Uw' L' Rw2 Fw Lw F L' U' Fw L Bw2 D' Dw' L2 Lw2 R2 Rw' Uw R U' Bw2 Rw Fw' U Bw2 Rw' U L Rw' B Rw' Lw' Bw2 U2 Bw U B' F' L2 Rw Uw2 L' Rw U2 Bw2 F U Dw2 D' B R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw' R2 Rw'
A Ex#2 Dw' L' Fw' Uw R B' L D' L Bw2 Rw' F2 Lw Uw' Rw F' Uw' F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 R' Bw2 Rw D' U Lw2 D' F' Fw2 U Rw' B Fw' U' Dw Lw2 F2 Fw2 B' Uw L Bw2 L' D L2 F Dw2 Bw2 B Lw Dw Lw Bw2 Lw Rw2 Dw Fw2 D'
B #1 B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw Uw2 R2 Bw2 Fw' R2 U' Dw' R' Lw D Dw L' Lw Rw R2 Bw' L2 Lw2 Uw2 L' R2 F Bw' Uw F2 U2 B R2 Bw F2 Lw2 L' R2 Rw F Uw2 F U B2 Uw2 Dw' F Fw' Rw Dw' F D B' Rw2 Uw F' U2 Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw2
B #2 D B Uw2 Lw2 Dw Rw L2 Uw2 Dw D' B2 D' B Uw' U' Dw2 L2 Fw U Dw' D' Rw2 R' D' Dw B F2 L2 Lw2 D' F' Uw' F2 Uw' L R2 U2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw Uw B' Dw U F' L' Dw2 Fw2 Lw' F L F' Bw' Rw L' Uw2 Lw2 B U2 R2
B #3 L' R' F2 Bw' Uw' Bw B' Fw R B2 Fw' F' L Lw' Bw' U' Bw' F2 R2 Bw2 Uw' Fw D2 F Bw2 U2 Lw Uw' U' Dw2 B2 Bw2 R' Uw U2 F' Lw2 Fw2 B2 R2 Uw2 F' Bw2 D Dw Fw2 D2 Lw Uw' Dw F2 Lw Bw' Fw2 F2 Uw F2 B2 Lw' F2
B #4 F' Uw' F' R B' Lw D Dw F Rw Dw2 U F Rw L D B' D' B' U' L2 F Bw' Fw R Fw' Uw2 Fw' Rw' U2 D2 Bw2 Uw R' Dw2 Rw' Uw2 R2 Dw R' Fw2 D2 Bw' R' Lw2 B' L F Bw U F2 R' U2 Dw2 F Lw2 B' L2 R2 Bw
B #5 B2 Uw B2 F Fw' Lw' F2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 Rw B2 Fw D2 Bw F' L' B Bw D Fw Bw Lw2 Rw' D2 Dw' Fw2 B' Lw' U' Dw2 L' R B U2 Uw Rw F2 Fw Rw Bw' D U2 B' F2 Uw U2 R' D R' D' Rw' B2 F2 Uw2 Bw D2 L B2 Dw'
B Ex#1 Rw Dw2 R2 Fw' F2 Lw D Bw Dw' B2 Lw Rw' Dw2 Bw2 Dw' U2 Rw' R2 Uw' Bw F Dw L U B' F' L R2 F R2 U2 Bw2 B L2 F' Rw F' D' B2 L2 B2 Dw' L' Rw2 F2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw' Bw' R' U' B' D' F' Lw Dw Bw Dw' Rw' B2
B Ex#2 D Dw Lw L D' F' Uw2 Dw' Fw B L Rw F Lw' D' F2 B2 Bw' Uw Lw2 R2 Rw D Rw Dw2 Lw2 U Lw R D' B2 F' Uw Fw2 B2 U2 Rw B2 Bw' D' L2 F2 Lw Fw2 Rw U B' Uw' Lw' U Uw2 R2 L' F B2 L Rw' Lw' Bw2 Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Dw2 R2 Uw U' Bw F D2 R2 U' Lw' L2 Dw2 F' U2 Uw' Bw Rw B Rw R2 Fw' Dw2 L' Uw Fw' Bw2 B' R' Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 R Uw Fw R2 L2 B' Uw' U2 Lw Fw' Bw' U D2 Fw' Bw2 R F D' F Dw Bw B' L2 U2 Rw' L' R2 Bw'
A #2 F Rw' D' L2 Bw2 D' B' Lw' F R2 U' Dw L' D Bw2 L' B' F' R2 Fw Uw2 D' U L' R2 U Fw Uw2 L D' U Rw' Dw Fw' F2 U Uw2 R' L' Rw' U2 R2 F' B' Lw' R Rw2 Fw' R' Rw2 U Uw' D Fw' Dw Uw2 D2 Fw' Bw Lw'
A #3 U2 L Lw2 Uw F2 Dw' Fw2 Bw B Uw2 B D R2 Bw2 Fw' B' R' Lw' U' Bw R2 Bw' L B' L2 F D Lw' Rw F' B' Rw' Uw Bw Uw' L Dw' Uw F L' Uw B Dw D2 Rw2 Fw' B' R2 Rw L2 B2 Uw' U' B L Lw' B2 Dw2 R' U
A #4 Bw2 F Dw' Rw F' B2 Lw' Fw' D B' Rw U Rw' Lw2 U Lw R L B Dw' R Dw' F Dw2 Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Dw Lw2 L Rw' R' D L2 F Uw F Dw R2 Dw B' Dw' F2 B2 U' Dw' Uw2 Rw' F' Lw' D Uw' Rw B Bw U2 Fw' L R2 F'
A #5 Dw2 Fw U' Dw2 R2 Rw' F2 L Fw' Uw B Dw2 Bw' Dw R2 L Rw U' Dw' Lw' Rw' Bw' D2 B' Rw2 L2 D' Uw' R' F' U Dw B2 U2 Uw' Rw2 B2 D Uw2 U' Lw' Uw' Rw2 Uw Lw B' Fw Uw2 D R Uw D2 Lw' F U Bw Uw2 U' Lw2 D
A Ex#1 Uw2 Dw' U2 F Bw' D2 U2 Lw2 Fw Uw2 Dw L2 Uw2 L' D' L2 Dw2 U Fw2 Lw Fw Uw' Lw F Lw' Dw L B' Lw2 L Uw2 Bw Uw2 Lw Rw2 B F Bw2 Lw' Uw2 B Fw F2 Rw B2 Uw U Bw2 U Uw' Dw B2 Fw' U2 L2 Uw' D' R2 Dw' R2
A Ex#2 D' Fw' R Fw Lw F Dw' Uw L' R Rw2 Dw U2 B Rw U' Uw2 Rw' R' L2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw' B' Lw' B2 R' Bw2 D' Lw Fw2 Uw' D2 Bw U D F2 Rw Uw F D Dw' Fw' B2 Lw2 F Lw' Dw' F' D2 Rw2 Lw2 F' Lw Bw2 Lw2 U L' Lw2 Fw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Uw D' Dw' Bw F2 3Rw Rw 3Fw2 Bw' Dw2 3Uw D 3Fw' Lw' Uw2 Bw Dw' U2 3Fw' B2 Uw2 Lw' U B' Bw 3Rw2 Rw2 U Dw2 3Uw' Uw2 F Fw2 U2 Uw Dw2 R2 F 3Fw Fw' Rw2 3Uw2 R' 3Rw F' Dw 3Uw' Lw' B2 F' D 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw' B Fw' Dw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw Fw 3Uw2 D2 L' Lw2 Uw Dw' B2 L Rw' 3Fw' Uw' R2 3Uw R U2 D' B' L
A #2 Bw2 D2 Dw' 3Fw Uw' B2 Lw Bw Rw Uw2 L' Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw Fw Bw' L2 3Uw' D B Uw U2 Dw' Fw' Bw2 L' R' 3Rw2 U 3Rw2 Bw' F2 3Rw B Uw2 Dw 3Rw2 F' 3Uw' U2 D' Lw' R Rw2 Dw R 3Rw' Uw Rw2 Lw2 F Lw2 Rw' Dw Fw' U 3Uw2 Lw' Dw2 Bw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 B' Fw' Dw2 U2 D2 R Fw' Dw' U' F 3Rw2 Lw Dw' Rw' 3Uw' Dw 3Fw
A #3 3Uw' 3Rw Bw Dw' Uw2 Lw Dw2 U2 3Fw' D2 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 Fw' F' 3Fw' Lw L2 D' Uw2 B' R2 B2 U2 3Uw Fw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw Uw2 Dw2 Rw' R' U' Rw' Bw2 F L' U2 3Uw2 L' 3Rw' B Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw D2 Fw2 Bw B U' Bw' 3Rw F' Bw2 R2 B Fw 3Rw D2 F Uw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw' U' Lw' D' Fw2 3Uw' Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw' F2 L' 3Rw
A Ex#1 D Rw' Fw U' F 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw' R Dw' Rw2 Dw' Fw F L U2 Dw' B Rw' Bw' 3Rw Rw 3Fw2 3Uw L Fw Uw2 U 3Fw Fw' 3Uw2 R 3Fw R' Fw Lw Dw 3Rw' 3Fw B2 U2 R F Bw2 Rw2 Fw Dw2 Fw U R' 3Fw 3Rw2 Uw' B D Dw 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 D' F2 L2 Lw' D2 Dw L' Bw2 D' Lw 3Uw' Bw2 U' Fw' Uw' U' L2 Dw' Fw2 R Dw'
A Ex#2 Lw D' 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw' L2 3Rw U2 Fw2 R' U' D Rw U Lw B2 Bw' D Dw B 3Fw' Fw R2 Dw' R' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw Rw' 3Rw Fw2 Lw U2 Rw F' 3Uw D R' B' Bw' D' Dw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 R' F D L2 Bw' U2 F' Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Uw' R D2 R' L' 3Rw' Rw2 F2 Uw' Rw 3Rw' L Bw' Rw2 R 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw' L' B2 3Fw Bw Lw2 R'
B #1 U B' F Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 R2 B' 3Fw' U D2 Uw R L B R' L2 3Fw' R Rw2 B2 D' 3Fw Dw Fw' L2 F' Dw' 3Uw2 D' R2 3Fw B2 3Rw' L2 Fw' F' 3Uw Fw 3Uw F' 3Uw' D2 Rw' Uw2 3Fw' R' 3Uw2 Rw Lw2 B2 R Lw D Dw' U' L' 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw' Uw2 Fw2 3Rw' B F' 3Uw2 F2 D2 U 3Rw 3Uw' B2 Fw Uw2 L D Bw Lw 3Fw2 B2
B #2 Rw B L2 3Uw' Lw' R F2 Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw' L D' Uw2 Fw2 3Fw Lw' 3Fw2 F2 Uw2 B Lw U' Rw2 D2 B F' Dw' F L' Dw Uw' R Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 U2 Lw 3Uw F' 3Rw2 L Lw Dw R2 U D2 L' U' Fw' Dw 3Uw2 F' Dw2 Uw2 U2 Fw L B2 L 3Uw 3Rw' Bw' R D 3Rw' Dw U 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw Fw2 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw' L Uw U'
B #3 Dw2 L Rw' 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw' Dw B2 3Rw Bw2 3Rw2 Lw' D2 Lw2 3Rw F Bw2 3Uw R Bw2 3Fw' Dw' Uw' L' Lw 3Fw Dw2 D2 Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 Rw Lw L2 3Fw R' Dw' Bw R' Uw2 Lw Fw' F2 D' Uw' Fw' B 3Rw' Dw R2 B 3Uw2 D2 U2 Dw Rw' Lw' 3Rw' U Dw2 3Uw2 R2 U Bw' Uw' L' Uw2 U F D' 3Fw2 Lw Fw2 3Uw F2
B Ex#1 Bw2 3Rw2 L Lw2 3Fw F' Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' Rw 3Uw' Dw' U Fw2 B' 3Rw2 D' 3Rw2 Uw F D Fw' 3Rw' B2 3Fw2 3Uw2 L' Bw' U 3Fw Rw2 Lw' R' L2 3Rw U2 Uw Dw' L 3Rw' B' 3Fw Lw Rw2 Bw2 R L 3Fw' Rw' Fw' Bw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw' U2 Lw D2 Bw 3Rw2 D2 Uw Bw' Fw Dw2 U2 Bw 3Uw 3Rw' D' Uw2 U F' B D' F 3Rw Uw D' Bw2 3Fw'
B Ex#2 Uw' 3Fw U L Lw2 3Rw2 Dw2 F' Uw D Rw L Lw 3Rw2 U' Dw' Uw2 F2 B 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw 3Rw' R' Rw U R L2 3Uw Bw Rw2 R2 3Uw' Dw 3Fw L2 3Uw 3Rw' Rw2 Uw' 3Rw' Rw Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw L F' Lw' B' 3Uw2 Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 F' D' Bw' D2 Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 Fw Dw2 Lw2 F2 Fw Rw Lw Bw' 3Fw L2 Lw B' 3Rw2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' D2 Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L2 D' 3Rw' L2 Dw' Fw' Lw2 R2 Rw' L U D Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Rw B 3Uw D R Fw' Dw Bw2 Uw Lw2 Uw Fw 3Fw' Rw' Dw 3Rw' B Fw' D2 Uw2 3Uw Fw' R2 Rw' L B' R Rw2 Fw' B2 Dw L2 D' 3Fw F2 U D' Fw Lw 3Rw Rw2 Bw' Uw2 U2 L2 U2 F Rw' Fw' Uw2 3Rw U R Rw2 3Rw U 3Uw' F2 Dw2 L 3Uw F Rw2
A #2 3Rw 3Fw' U B 3Uw R L 3Rw2 F R2 Rw2 L' Fw' Lw2 D 3Rw' B2 3Uw' Lw2 Fw' L2 Uw2 B D Dw 3Uw2 R' 3Fw Rw2 B' Dw B Uw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw' Bw B2 Uw' Bw' B 3Fw Dw2 D2 3Fw2 U R B2 Bw2 D2 Uw2 Fw' Lw D' Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw L2 Lw2 B2 D Fw Dw R2 L' Lw Rw2 Uw2 U2 3Rw Fw' F2 U Bw' U2 R' B2 D'
A #3 Dw 3Uw Lw' Dw R2 Dw Lw2 L2 Fw' Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw Bw2 Uw2 F Uw Bw' F2 B' Rw' Dw2 3Uw2 Uw Fw2 F Uw2 D Bw2 Uw R' D' Dw Uw2 3Fw D Fw' U D' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 U2 Dw2 L Rw Bw2 Dw' 3Rw' D Rw2 U Rw Fw' D' Uw' Bw2 F2 Fw2 U Fw2 Dw2 D2 R2 Rw Bw B' Rw' 3Rw2 Bw' Fw' 3Rw' Uw2 Dw Fw' Rw2 3Fw' Dw' L' 3Rw2
A Ex#1 Uw U' 3Fw2 Bw' D' B Dw 3Rw2 F' B2 R2 U Lw U Uw2 B2 Lw 3Fw' B' Bw 3Rw' L2 D R L2 Uw' D2 3Fw Rw' R U' Fw' F Uw' Dw2 F' Lw Rw2 3Uw' F' L2 F Bw2 Uw B 3Rw2 Dw2 U2 D R' Dw' U' B' 3Rw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw Bw2 Lw' F2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 3Uw F 3Rw' Fw' Bw' Rw 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw Uw2 3Fw Rw' L D2 Dw2 F' L
A Ex#2 B' U' L2 3Uw F R2 Lw2 3Rw Fw' Dw2 D2 F2 L2 U2 Lw2 B2 F' D' Bw 3Uw2 D Uw' B2 3Uw 3Fw B D B Rw' F Rw B' Uw2 Dw' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' Bw L2 B' Lw2 3Uw U' Fw2 D U' Uw2 R' F' Rw Lw' 3Fw Fw' 3Uw2 Dw' D2 B U2 3Fw2 F D' 3Uw Uw' L2 B Bw' 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw Uw' 3Fw2 R D' Dw' U 3Rw' Dw' Uw B2 3Rw2
B #1 Dw' U' 3Fw2 L' B Uw2 B' L2 Dw2 Fw' Bw2 F B2 Rw' B 3Uw' 3Fw U' R' Rw' 3Uw F2 Lw' R L Fw' R' D2 U 3Uw2 L Dw Rw Lw' 3Rw B' R' U L Fw' 3Fw' F2 Bw' 3Rw2 D 3Rw2 Uw' U 3Fw2 3Uw Dw2 Fw' L U2 Fw2 L F2 Dw L' Lw R' Rw D2 B2 U2 R Lw F' Rw R2 Uw2 U2 D' Bw2 Uw' Lw R L' Bw' Dw
B #2 Lw 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw' D' L2 Rw F2 U 3Rw' U2 L2 3Fw Rw Bw2 Fw Lw' Bw2 Rw2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw Lw L' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw D2 3Uw' F Bw Rw Fw Uw2 Lw Uw2 Fw2 D Lw F R' Fw2 D L' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw D Lw U' 3Fw' Uw2 Dw 3Fw2 B' Fw D2 F B' U2 Dw2 Rw2 B2 D' B' 3Fw' Rw R' Dw2 U' R' Fw2 Lw' 3Rw U' Uw 3Rw'
B #3 Fw Bw2 3Uw2 L' F2 3Rw' 3Fw2 R U Uw2 Lw' Rw2 Dw' L' B 3Rw Uw' D' R Dw' L2 3Fw' Fw Uw' 3Rw2 B' Lw2 3Rw R2 F Lw' U2 3Rw' Uw F' Bw' 3Rw Fw R2 Dw' U B Dw' Lw2 3Uw Uw 3Fw' D' R2 Dw' R2 F' Bw2 L2 3Uw' Fw2 R Uw R 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw2 L U F' 3Rw Bw2 Uw Dw' R D Fw Uw2 Rw 3Uw' U' 3Fw' Uw Dw Bw2
B Ex#1 3Uw U2 B2 D' 3Uw' F2 3Uw' F 3Rw Fw Bw L Lw2 U Dw' 3Fw' U2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' F B 3Rw2 Bw2 R2 B Dw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw Dw' Bw' Uw' Fw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 U 3Fw' R Rw L' 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw F Bw L' Uw2 B2 F2 Bw Uw2 Dw 3Rw Rw2 B2 L' 3Rw' Uw2 F' 3Rw Bw R' F' 3Uw2 Lw' Rw' D' B Dw' Rw2 Uw 3Rw Fw2 F2 Rw2 3Rw L F2
B Ex#2 Dw2 3Uw Uw2 D' 3Rw' F' Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' L R U' Lw Dw' Fw' Uw2 3Rw2 L U Fw2 Uw Fw2 Lw' Uw' Rw' Dw' Bw2 3Uw2 Lw D B' Dw B' Uw2 Fw' Lw2 U' 3Uw' R2 D' Uw2 R' D' Lw' D B' R L' U' D' Fw L' B' F' D2 Fw' B' L2 Fw2 Bw' L' 3Rw 3Fw' Fw2 Uw' Rw Uw 3Rw' Fw' R 3Rw2 U' 3Fw2 Lw2 U' L2 U2 D Dw' 3Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw L2 3Fw' U2 3Rw' Bw2 L D' Rw' Uw F' U 3Fw' Lw Dw' Rw2 3Rw 3Uw Fw Dw D F2 B 3Uw Bw2 D Dw 3Rw' L Rw R2 F 3Fw2 Rw D B R' Rw' Bw' Fw Rw Fw Uw' U Lw' U' L R' Lw D R' U2 Lw' L 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw B' U2 Dw' D 3Rw D' 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw L' Bw' L2 Lw2 D Dw' U2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Uw' Fw2 D2 3Uw2 Dw'
A #2 B' Bw D Bw R' 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw2 D2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw Fw' Dw2 D U' Lw2 R' Uw' F' Fw D 3Uw Uw B' 3Uw' Dw' D 3Fw B2 L' F Lw' U' Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw' Lw2 D' Uw' 3Fw Bw R F' D Lw Bw' Fw' F' R2 Rw' Dw2 Fw Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' 3Uw Bw B2 Lw' U2 D' Dw' Lw D Rw' U' R 3Uw2 3Rw L' Uw2 3Fw2 L' Dw2 R B2
A #3 Bw Uw 3Fw Uw U2 L2 D' L2 R' 3Fw D F2 Dw' Lw' L2 Dw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw' D2 L' Lw U2 3Uw2 Bw' U2 Bw2 D U2 R2 U B U' Fw' D' L D F2 3Rw F' Bw2 3Fw U2 Uw2 Rw2 3Uw D Bw2 R B Lw2 Bw2 U2 L Lw Fw' Uw Lw2 B' L2 3Fw' L U' 3Fw' D Uw' U Bw' Fw' Lw D2 3Uw2 L2 R B2 R2 L' 3Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 Lw2 B2 Fw2 3Uw 3Rw U Bw2 R2 Lw' Fw2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw Fw' Rw Bw 3Uw2 F' L' 3Fw Lw 3Fw2 F 3Rw2 F' Uw Lw 3Fw2 U 3Uw2 R' D 3Rw' U2 L2 3Uw' L2 Uw' B' L Dw' Uw 3Fw Lw 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw' R2 F' Bw' D2 B Uw2 Fw2 Uw' B Uw Rw' Lw' B F' Bw Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 R' Rw' Lw Dw' B Lw2 L' B' Rw2 U2 3Rw 3Uw2 F2 D2
A Ex#2 Rw2 B D' Dw' U2 3Fw' Dw' Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw B' U2 Lw B' R2 Rw2 D2 B2 Bw 3Fw' F2 Dw U' Lw D2 Lw 3Uw 3Fw Bw' B' 3Rw Uw' D' Rw' Bw Uw 3Uw2 D R F Uw 3Uw' Lw Bw2 R' F2 L Uw' Lw' Uw2 B' L R 3Rw 3Uw' L' U2 Dw2 D L' 3Fw' Rw2 D2 L' Rw2 Lw' D' Bw L Fw' 3Fw Rw2 B2 Rw' D2 Lw2 Bw Uw' 3Rw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 Uw 3Bw2 Uw2 3Bw2 D2 Fw F' 3Bw2 Rw Bw2 F 3Lw U Fw2 Bw2 U 3Lw Dw' U2 3Uw2 R2 3Dw2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Lw 3Uw 3Lw F R' Fw2 D 3Lw2 Fw' F' 3Dw' R L D2 Rw2 Fw' B 3Bw' 3Fw2 R' Lw' Rw D' Dw' L' 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 U' R' Lw2 Fw2 Bw' 3Lw2 3Rw L Fw' 3Fw Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Dw2 3Uw U' D' Rw' Dw2 R 3Rw B2 3Uw' Dw2 Lw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw U2 B2 R' U' Bw 3Fw F' 3Bw B2 3Lw' F2 Lw L2 Fw 3Rw' 3Fw R'
A #2 F 3Bw R2 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Fw' D2 F 3Lw' L Bw2 Rw' 3Fw2 F Fw 3Dw' R 3Bw' L 3Dw' R2 L2 Lw' Fw Uw2 3Fw L2 R2 Dw2 B' Fw2 3Uw2 Fw2 B' R2 Bw2 Lw 3Fw F' Dw 3Lw' Dw 3Dw2 3Bw Lw2 U' Dw 3Dw Rw' Lw' Dw L2 3Rw Fw R F 3Lw' D Bw2 Fw2 U 3Bw L U2 Bw 3Uw B' F L' Rw2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Fw B' U Uw2 D' 3Rw' B' Fw2 Uw' Dw R' 3Lw 3Rw 3Bw2 U2 Uw R' Rw' F' 3Uw Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw' U' F Uw F' D'
A #3 Uw' B2 Uw2 Fw' L 3Dw Rw2 Fw2 3Rw2 U D L' U F2 Fw Bw' 3Fw' 3Lw U' 3Lw L' Uw F' 3Fw' 3Dw' Bw' Rw2 Lw D U' Rw2 3Uw2 L2 Lw' Uw 3Uw2 3Lw' F2 B' 3Uw' 3Bw' L2 Lw' 3Uw Fw' Rw Uw Fw' R 3Rw' F2 Rw Fw2 F 3Dw2 3Uw2 R2 3Fw Bw2 3Rw2 B 3Rw L Uw 3Dw 3Rw2 Fw' D2 Fw2 B2 Uw B' 3Dw' Uw2 L Dw2 Uw Lw2 Fw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 F' Dw2 Lw U2 D L R' Lw' Uw2 3Dw2 Fw2 3Bw Uw' R2 Dw
A Ex#1 Uw R' Fw L Fw2 3Rw 3Dw F' Dw' Uw D' Fw2 D2 3Bw' B' Rw' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Dw 3Bw' D 3Lw2 L' D F' 3Rw' B 3Uw' F' 3Rw2 D2 Rw2 Bw 3Lw' D' 3Bw2 Uw D Dw' U 3Dw R2 Bw' U' R2 L Fw2 3Fw F2 R Fw' Dw2 3Dw2 3Rw R Uw2 Bw D Dw B 3Fw Fw R' Fw R2 Uw' Rw' 3Fw2 3Lw' Bw2 Lw U2 3Bw2 D2 U Fw' 3Rw' L2 Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw' Rw' B' Dw2 3Rw' L2 D' 3Fw U' 3Uw F' U 3Fw' Dw 3Bw' D' 3Lw' Bw' L2 B'
A Ex#2 3Fw2 L Rw 3Bw' F' 3Rw' Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 D' F Uw2 3Dw' Dw2 3Bw' Fw 3Rw2 L' 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Bw' R2 3Bw2 D R Dw F' 3Uw' Uw' U2 Dw2 Fw' Bw' 3Rw 3Dw' L2 3Lw R' B2 3Fw Uw' 3Fw' Bw 3Lw2 R2 3Fw R2 3Lw Bw2 U' 3Fw' Dw2 L2 Uw2 Fw 3Uw R Lw2 3Dw Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 Uw Lw2 3Dw2 Uw' F' Fw2 Rw' 3Fw' Lw 3Uw' Fw R Rw 3Fw' R Bw' Dw' U' 3Lw2 3Rw Dw 3Dw2 B D R2 3Dw' Uw' B Lw' Uw2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Uw Rw' 3Rw2 3Dw'
B #1 L' 3Fw B' Fw2 L2 Rw' U' Lw2 D 3Rw' Bw 3Uw F' R2 3Fw Fw' B' U2 D2 3Bw L2 Uw Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw F2 L' Lw D' Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 D' U' 3Uw2 B' 3Dw' Uw2 3Uw L' F' Bw' L Fw 3Fw Bw Lw L Uw2 Dw' F 3Fw 3Lw 3Uw R2 3Fw2 3Dw 3Bw2 F B2 3Lw2 B2 R2 3Dw2 B' Fw' F 3Lw2 Fw 3Lw L 3Uw' D 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw U' 3Bw 3Uw' D 3Lw' 3Fw' Lw' Uw Dw' Rw' R L 3Rw 3Bw Rw2 Bw2 U 3Bw2 F Bw' L 3Rw 3Dw2 3Fw2
B #2 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw 3Dw2 D 3Bw' D B' Fw' Lw2 3Fw' L' Dw2 3Fw2 Bw U2 3Dw' Fw2 L2 Dw' 3Uw D' Bw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 B' L' Dw' 3Dw' B2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Lw' D 3Fw2 D Fw2 U' F' U' 3Fw' 3Dw 3Uw' 3Bw2 Lw L2 3Uw D Dw' 3Bw Dw Rw D' 3Bw Rw2 Lw2 Uw' F Bw 3Dw 3Rw2 U2 Dw2 D' Lw2 Dw' 3Bw Dw U L 3Rw2 U' Fw' U2 R Fw2 U' F' 3Uw Rw Bw' 3Fw' Rw2 Fw2 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 F' Fw2 Lw' 3Fw R2 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Fw Uw U2 3Rw
B #3 Dw 3Lw Lw U' Rw' Fw2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw' D' U2 3Dw' 3Bw B2 Lw 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Bw 3Rw 3Lw' Dw Fw2 D2 Rw' Lw Bw' 3Bw F' D U' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw 3Lw2 Bw U' F 3Dw2 3Rw' B' Rw 3Lw2 3Dw Uw2 U 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 U2 L' Rw R 3Rw Uw 3Bw2 Dw2 Uw Rw 3Dw U2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' Rw 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 R 3Fw2 Lw' Bw' B2 3Dw F' 3Dw L2 U L2 Lw2 3Lw 3Bw' U' B2 D' 3Bw 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw B2 Dw2 3Uw' F' R2 Fw 3Lw' Fw2
B Ex#1 Uw' Fw2 3Dw Bw L' Fw D2 3Bw' Lw2 U' L2 Rw2 Fw' U2 3Rw' Uw U2 Bw2 3Bw' R Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw Uw2 3Rw2 B Uw2 B 3Bw' Rw2 3Dw2 3Lw L D' U Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw' D2 Lw' D' Rw2 Bw' F2 R2 L2 D 3Uw' Fw2 L2 Lw2 U' Uw' F' 3Bw 3Dw2 B2 Uw' 3Rw2 Bw 3Lw' Uw 3Lw' Bw2 R' B2 R 3Bw2 3Fw' F' Rw' 3Uw 3Dw' Fw 3Fw' R B' Dw Lw2 F 3Uw2 R Bw2 U2 3Rw U2 B' Uw D' Fw2 3Fw2 Lw' Fw Lw' B Fw 3Fw D2
B Ex#2 D U' 3Bw' B' Rw' 3Rw F2 3Bw Uw2 Fw2 D Lw' 3Fw2 Uw Dw2 3Fw R2 Uw' Bw' Rw2 3Lw' Bw2 B2 L Rw R' U B Fw Bw' D' 3Dw 3Uw U F2 Bw' U Fw2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Lw' Dw2 U 3Rw Lw Rw' Bw2 R 3Fw 3Lw' 3Uw2 Dw' Lw2 3Bw2 Bw' R' F 3Bw U 3Bw2 3Fw2 L2 Fw 3Fw 3Lw' Fw2 3Dw Lw2 L Dw' 3Lw2 B' Lw' Fw2 B' Uw2 3Fw2 L 3Lw 3Rw2 3Dw' Rw2 3Dw' Rw B' Bw' Uw 3Fw' Rw D2 B2 3Bw' Bw2 Uw D2 Dw' Lw' 3Fw L 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw 3Lw' Rw2 F' 3Fw' Rw F' Fw 3Fw' 3Bw2 L2 3Bw' D2 R B' 3Bw' 3Fw U2 R2 3Rw D' Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Dw2 3Fw2 Fw L 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Bw Bw' Fw Rw2 Dw' D 3Fw2 Lw2 Rw' B' Uw' Lw2 3Dw2 R 3Fw' Lw' L D2 3Dw' B' Lw2 Rw B2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Dw2 B L' F Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' F Uw 3Bw F 3Rw U' R D Uw B' D' 3Lw 3Fw' R' 3Bw' Fw' Dw2 D Bw2 Rw' 3Fw Uw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' Uw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Dw 3Rw Uw2 3Dw2 D Lw' D2
A #2 Fw2 Bw 3Dw' Uw D2 3Uw B2 F2 U2 3Uw' Lw 3Lw2 F' B Lw2 3Rw R2 U2 3Lw' Dw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw F Bw2 3Rw B2 3Bw2 Lw2 Dw' R Rw2 D F 3Dw2 Lw2 L2 Uw' U' Rw2 Bw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Fw Bw' B' U' R F Rw' 3Fw2 3Dw' Rw Dw 3Uw Rw' Uw' F 3Dw' F' Dw2 Fw' 3Bw' Uw Lw2 U Dw' Uw Rw 3Fw Dw' B Bw Rw Dw' 3Fw' F' L 3Fw 3Uw' B' Bw2 F' 3Lw' D' F Rw2 L2 Lw 3Lw2 U' Bw2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 R' 3Uw2 Dw' Bw2
A #3 U' Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw R 3Dw2 3Rw L2 Dw' 3Bw Uw' Rw2 Bw' Dw' 3Bw 3Fw2 Bw F2 Lw2 Bw 3Dw2 U' 3Uw2 D2 B2 Rw2 Lw' Uw Bw' 3Bw2 3Fw R B' Bw 3Uw 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Dw2 D Rw2 F2 D' Bw' 3Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw L D Dw U' Uw' 3Dw' Lw' Dw 3Bw' Lw2 F 3Bw2 Rw' L2 R 3Lw B' U 3Rw 3Dw' 3Fw 3Dw R 3Bw2 U F 3Rw2 U2 F R2 Rw2 Bw Rw2 Uw' Rw Fw' Bw' Dw2 Fw D' 3Bw Dw2 F L2 Rw2 Lw Dw 3Bw 3Uw U Bw2 R2
A Ex#1 R 3Lw' L F' 3Lw2 B2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 L2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Lw U2 R L U2 3Fw U2 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw' L' 3Uw Rw' 3Bw' L F Fw2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw' D' R' 3Bw' B2 Bw2 L 3Bw 3Uw' L' D2 Uw' Bw' 3Dw' B' D' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Lw Bw' L' 3Fw F2 3Rw2 D R Lw2 3Dw L 3Lw2 Lw2 D 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw2 3Lw Uw 3Dw' L' D 3Lw2 R' 3Rw' F 3Rw U L' 3Bw B' Rw2 U F2 Dw 3Uw' Bw2 3Dw' D B' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Lw' F2
A Ex#2 Fw 3Uw2 Fw' D' Lw Uw2 3Dw2 B2 F Fw' Dw' Rw' Uw B2 3Rw' D Lw2 Fw' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Fw2 D R2 3Dw' Rw F2 D2 U L' 3Uw2 3Bw2 R D Bw Uw' Fw' D U2 R Fw D' 3Bw' Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 U' 3Fw2 3Bw2 F2 L2 Lw 3Lw2 Rw 3Dw B2 Lw Uw U' Dw' 3Uw 3Dw2 Lw 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw' Fw Dw2 R' F2 3Uw2 3Bw Fw F2 D Uw 3Bw 3Fw2 Dw2 R2 Lw Bw Rw' 3Lw' R 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Bw Dw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw Lw' 3Rw2 D F2 U2 F2
B #1 3Uw' L Fw' 3Bw U 3Fw L2 F L' B2 F2 U2 Rw2 Bw2 3Fw' F 3Rw Bw Fw' U 3Bw2 R Lw 3Lw 3Dw Bw Lw 3Bw 3Lw 3Rw' Rw' D L2 Uw' 3Bw2 D' Fw' Bw 3Dw' Lw' 3Rw L2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw 3Dw L2 3Dw R' Fw 3Fw2 3Rw Uw' L B' 3Fw' Dw2 3Dw Rw2 Lw2 3Fw2 B 3Uw' Uw' Bw' U2 L 3Dw2 Dw F' B2 3Bw' Lw D2 B F 3Lw Bw2 R' 3Bw2 U' 3Fw' 3Dw2 B2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw U2 Fw L' R2 Rw 3Lw2 3Bw' Rw' Lw2 3Uw2 Dw 3Bw'
B #2 3Dw 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Rw2 3Bw 3Rw2 R2 D' 3Lw F' L Dw' Rw2 B' 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw2 Rw2 F2 3Bw U F' Bw2 D2 B 3Bw 3Rw U' Bw' Lw 3Dw 3Uw2 L' 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Lw B2 Bw' Fw Uw B 3Lw R2 3Uw' 3Dw D' 3Bw2 Bw2 Lw2 F' Dw2 R D R2 L2 B' L Rw' 3Lw2 R' 3Dw' Fw 3Dw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 U' Dw Fw2 3Uw' B Uw 3Fw' 3Lw' Rw' L U2 L2 Uw2 U' Fw2 3Rw2 U2 Dw2 Fw L' Uw R 3Rw' Bw2 R 3Fw Fw Bw U' Dw 3Dw' 3Lw2
B #3 Dw' 3Dw2 Uw' F2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw 3Uw2 L' B Rw 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw 3Dw 3Rw' F B Uw2 3Lw L2 3Dw Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 3Fw2 B2 U Uw 3Dw D2 3Lw2 D' 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw2 U' Bw' 3Fw2 Uw F L2 U Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 R 3Uw' Dw2 3Bw 3Lw 3Bw' 3Fw 3Lw U D Fw' 3Dw' D 3Uw U2 R2 Uw2 3Bw Bw2 D Bw' L' Dw2 Fw' D2 B U Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw 3Rw' U 3Lw2 3Bw2 F' L' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Lw Bw Lw 3Uw 3Fw D 3Lw2 Rw2 Fw' 3Fw B 3Bw'
B Ex#1 R' D' L' Dw2 F2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw Lw' Dw2 Uw Lw' 3Uw' Fw' Bw F2 L' U' 3Lw' Rw' B2 Lw2 Fw 3Bw' U L' U 3Lw2 L 3Fw' B' 3Dw2 Bw R2 L Lw' 3Rw' D' U' Rw2 3Rw 3Lw' Dw' 3Dw Lw Uw F2 Rw' 3Lw U' Rw' Dw U' D' 3Dw' Fw' Lw Uw 3Uw 3Lw Rw' Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 U' D 3Bw' F2 Rw Uw' 3Lw2 F 3Bw2 3Dw F 3Fw' Uw 3Bw2 3Rw' Fw U R2 L' D U Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Dw2 U' Lw' Fw L 3Rw2 B Rw2 Fw' R2 3Uw2
B Ex#2 3Lw Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' B' 3Rw' 3Bw 3Rw2 F' 3Dw B' 3Fw2 3Bw' U Rw Dw' B2 D2 Fw' L 3Dw' Bw 3Fw' F' 3Lw2 U 3Uw B2 D L' F2 3Lw2 Fw D Lw 3Bw2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw Rw Lw B Dw 3Dw Lw Rw D2 R' Uw B2 Dw2 3Fw' B2 Dw' F B' L' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Lw U' 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw Uw' Rw 3Rw Bw2 Uw' 3Lw Dw Fw' 3Fw' Rw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw Rw Fw L2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Lw Lw2 3Fw' 3Dw' Bw2 B 3Dw' 3Uw' Dw2 D' Fw2 L' R U2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw' F' Fw U2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Bw 3Uw R2 3Dw2 Dw' U 3Rw 3Lw B2 L Dw' Uw' Rw Lw' 3Bw Uw2 Dw 3Bw' 3Lw2 Fw' B2 3Uw2 B D' 3Bw2 Dw' B' Rw 3Rw' F2 Lw' 3Dw Lw Fw' 3Rw F' Lw2 3Fw2 3Dw F2 3Dw Uw Rw 3Fw' D2 L F2 3Dw 3Fw2 F 3Uw' D 3Fw 3Bw Lw Rw' R2 3Dw 3Lw Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw Fw' Dw2 3Fw Fw' Uw' U' D2 R Fw' 3Lw2 Rw 3Uw2 Bw' L 3Bw2 U2 F' Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 Dw2 B2 L' U 3Dw2 Lw' L 3Bw D B Uw2
A #2 B2 U 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 B 3Lw' Uw B' L2 3Dw' Fw2 3Dw' 3Fw Fw B2 L2 3Bw L Fw2 U L2 3Lw 3Uw' Rw' F' 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw2 L' Fw' Dw2 Lw2 Rw' D Fw2 L Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 Bw Uw B L' U L D2 R2 3Lw2 F2 R2 Uw2 Rw Lw' Bw2 B2 L' R' 3Lw2 F2 3Dw 3Lw 3Rw' Uw' Rw' 3Dw' 3Bw' U Fw U 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 D2 3Fw' F2 Fw2 Dw' Uw2 3Uw Bw2 U 3Fw F2 3Rw Dw' Lw' D' U' Rw2 Dw' 3Rw 3Dw2 U2 B 3Bw' Rw F'
A #3 L2 3Uw L' R2 F2 R2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Fw Fw2 Bw2 L' 3Dw 3Uw' Fw' 3Dw Fw' 3Lw 3Rw' Dw' 3Bw2 3Fw Rw' L' D2 Dw Bw' Dw2 Lw' 3Fw' Uw 3Uw' Rw2 U2 B' Rw' B Bw' 3Dw' B' 3Bw' Bw2 L 3Fw2 L' Lw2 3Dw2 F2 3Dw' 3Rw' U' 3Bw' B2 3Uw' Rw' D 3Dw L2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw B R' 3Rw' U2 3Uw L2 Uw Rw2 D2 3Bw 3Fw2 B R 3Lw Uw B2 D U 3Fw' Uw2 Rw2 3Dw F' Lw' F2 D' 3Uw' Rw2 D' F2 3Fw D 3Fw 3Rw Rw' F2 D' Bw2 Dw2
A Ex#1 Lw' Fw' L' 3Bw2 R2 3Lw' Fw' Bw' 3Fw' D 3Bw' D' Dw F2 3Bw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Fw2 Rw F Uw 3Uw 3Dw F 3Dw Rw' D 3Fw Rw L' 3Rw2 3Dw Uw' Fw2 3Dw2 R D2 B' L 3Fw F Fw2 B2 Bw' 3Dw R2 3Fw' Bw Lw2 3Lw2 3Bw' D' 3Rw 3Uw Fw 3Fw B U2 3Rw F' B' L2 F' Lw2 B 3Lw2 R' Rw Bw2 3Rw2 D 3Uw R' Lw 3Lw2 Fw2 Lw' F' Rw2 Uw2 U 3Uw2 Rw' D 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw' F2 Uw' 3Dw B' Bw' Fw2 F' U2 B' U' 3Fw' R Bw'
A Ex#2 D Fw2 Lw' R B2 Rw2 D Fw' Dw2 3Uw2 Rw Dw' D2 Uw U' L' Bw2 F' Rw2 Lw' 3Bw' R2 3Dw2 B2 3Lw2 L' Bw 3Rw2 F2 3Dw2 3Lw U' 3Bw' L2 Lw 3Fw D 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw' Lw2 U2 B Fw 3Fw' 3Lw' Lw' Dw2 B F 3Lw Uw Fw' D2 L' Fw Dw Lw2 Dw2 Rw Uw 3Rw Fw F2 Lw 3Fw2 Bw D' 3Lw Fw2 3Lw' Bw2 3Bw B' Uw2 F2 Rw 3Fw2 Fw Uw D Fw R F2 Fw Rw2 U2 R Lw' Rw' Uw Fw' 3Bw' Rw 3Uw 3Dw' L2 Dw2 B 3Dw2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R' U L R U' B' R' L' U' u l' r'
A #2 L U R L U' R L R' B L B' u r' b'
A #3 L B U' L' B L R' U R B' U u' l' r'
A #4 B L U B U B L' B R' L B u l'
A #5 R U' B R U' B' R L' B R' L' u l' b'
A Ex#1 B' U' R B L B U L U B' L' l' r b
A Ex#2 U L B L' B' R' B L U' L R' u l' r' b
B #1 U' L R L B R L' U R' L' U l' b
B #2 B R' U' L' B L' U R B' L' R u r b'
B #3 L B' R L R L B' R' B' R' L' l r' b
B #4 R' U R U R' B' R' B L' B U' u' r' b
B #5 B' L U' L R' B L' U L R L' l r' b
B Ex#1 B' U R' B R' L' R' L' U' B' R' l r' b
B Ex#2 L B' U' R L U R U B U' B l r' b'
C #1 U' B R L B' U B U B' R L u' l' r' b
C #2 R' B U' R' B U' L U R' L U' u l' r' b'
C #3 B R U' B R L U' L' U' B' U u' l' r' b
C #4 B R' U' B' U' R B U' B L' U u l r b
C #5 R' U' L R' B U' R' B R' L' U' u l r b'
C Ex#1 L R L' R' L' B R U' R' L B' u' r'
C Ex#2 U' R B' L R' B L' R' B U' B l r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U B U' L' U B L' U' B'
A #2 U B' L R U L' R L' R U' B
A #3 R U R' B L U R L' U R' B
A #4 R B R B L B R' L R U B'
A #5 B U B U' B R' U R L' B U'
A Ex#1 U L B' U B R' L B L' R L'
A Ex#2 R B U L R L B R' L U' R'
B #1 B L B L R U' R L' R L R
B #2 R L B' R U' R' U L' B' R B
B #3 B L R' B' U R L' B' L R' U'
B #4 R L U' L' U' B R L R' U L
B #5 U R B' R L' U L R' L' B U
B Ex#1 U L R' U' L B' R' B' U L' U
B Ex#2 U L R L U R' U L' U B R
C #1 L R' U B U L B' R L' R L
C #2 B L R' U R' L R' B L' B R'
C #3 B L R' B' L U L R' U' L' U
C #4 U L R' B' R' B R' L B' L U'
C #5 U L B L R' U' L R B U B'
C Ex#1 B L R L B U' B' U L R' B
C Ex#2 U B L B' R L' B R' U' B' R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R B L B' U' R U R L R'
A #2 U B L B U' B U' L' B L' B'
A #3 R B U L U' R B' R' L U' B'
A #4 U L U R B R' B' R' L' B' U'
A #5 R B U L' R' U R' B L' B L
A Ex#1 U B R U' L U' L' R U R U'
A Ex#2 B R U L B' U' L' U' R' L R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) /
A #2 (-3,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-5,0) / (2,-3) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) /
A #3 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (5,0) / (2,0)
A #4 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,-2)
A #5 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-1) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (3,5) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-1) / (0,-3)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,-2) / (4,0) /
B #1 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (3,-3) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,-1)
B #2 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-5)
B #3 (4,-3) / (-1,2) / (4,-2) / (5,-4) / (1,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (6,0)
B #4 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,2) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-4,-2) / (6,0) / (-2,-2)
B #5 (-2,3) / (0,-3) / (-3,3) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (-2,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,-2) / (4,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
B Ex#2 (-3,-1) / (0,3) / (-5,4) / (5,-4) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (-4,0)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-4) / (3,-4) / (0,-1) / (2,0) /
A #2 (-5,-3) / (2,5) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (2,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-5)
A #3 (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-4,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) /
A #4 (0,-4) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-4,5) / (6,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-1) / (-2,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (2,-4) / (4,0) /
B #1 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (4,4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,-2) / (2,0)
B #2 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-4) / (-2,-5)
B #3 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-5) / (4,-3) / (4,-3) / (4,0)
B #4 (-5,0) / (-3,3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5)
B #5 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (-5,3) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (2,-2)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (4,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (6,-4) / (-1,-2)
A #2 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,-2)
A #3 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (4,4) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (4,0) / (2,0)
A #4 (0,2) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-1)
A #5 (3,-1) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,-2) / (6,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) /
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (3,6) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,-4) / (0,-1)
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L D2 U2 R F2 U2 B2 F2 R F L2 D L B L2 D L2 R U'
A #2 U2 L U2 B' D' F' R2 F2 U' F U' R2 U B2 R2 B2 U' R2 U' L2
A #3 B' D2 U2 B' D2 R2 F L' U2 B' D' B L D2 F L2 B' F
A #4 R' B D F L' U2 D2 L U2 F' L F2 R' F2 U2 B2 U2 L2 D2 L'
A #5 F2 L' F2 U2 L U2 L' R2 B2 R' U2 F U' L' B2 R' U2 R B' U2 L'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R2 F' R2 B2 U2 F' R2 F' U B' L B R U2 F' U L' R
A Ex#2 U2 B' F U2 R2 F2 L R2 B' L B R2 U R' B F2 U
B #1 R B2 R' U2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 L' F L2 R2 D L' U' R' U B D
B #2 B2 D2 F2 R B2 F2 R' U2 R D B' L2 F L' R' B L2 F R
B #3 D2 L2 F B D' R' B D' L' U' D2 R B2 R U2 L' F2 D2 R2 F2 R
B #4 D' B2 F2 D' F2 D B2 R2 D U2 L' D R U L B' U2 F2 D' F L
B #5 R2 D2 U2 B R2 F R2 U2 F D2 B2 D F D' F R D U' F2 R U2
B Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 R2 D' F2 D B2 D' B2 D B R' F2 R' D F2 L' B' L2 D2
B Ex#2 D' F2 D L2 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 F' U2 L D R2 B' L' B2 F2 L F
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F B U2 L' U2 R' B R2 F2 U L2 F2 B2 U2 B2 U R2 B2
A #2 L2 F2 R' U2 F2 D2 L2 U2 R' U2 R F' R B' D B2 D2 B2 U' B'
A #3 U F2 D F2 D2 F2 D R2 U B2 L2 B F2 L F2 U2 B' L D
A #4 U B2 D' F' B L D R B L F' L2 F2 R2 F' U2 D2 L2 F'
A #5 F2 R F2 R U2 B2 F2 L2 B L U' B' U' R2 D2 F R B2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 F' D2 R2 F L2 B R2 D2 R F2 L D F' U' B' D' B2 F'
A Ex#2 L F2 D B L2 D R' U' D L D2 R2 B' U2 F2 B' U2 F2 D2 B'
Aaron Huynh    USA
Aaron Huynh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.28   8.39   8.39 8.57 8.22 9.38 7.28
Second round 2 7.59   8.50   8.35 8.66 8.50 9.38 7.59
First round 3 7.76   8.81   9.75 7.76 8.55 9.70 8.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.54   3.28   2.81 3.75 2.54 3.80 3.28
Second round 7 1.62   3.45   3.12 4.65 1.62 3.52 3.72
First round 4 2.70   3.39   6.75 3.33 2.92 3.91 2.70
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 33.40   43.61   33.40 50.41 51.26 39.56 40.87
Combined First round 7 34.71   39.70   44.01 41.82 35.30 41.97 34.71
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:09.86   1:23.73   1:23.69 1:21.63 1:26.83 1:09.86 1:25.88
Combined First round 11 1:14.29   1:18.82   1:19.94 1:22.19 1:29.69 1:14.33 1:14.29
6x6x6 Cube Second round 9 2:26.28   2:54.30   2:58.36 3:18.26 2:26.28
Combined First round 11 2:46.16   3:10.34   2:46.16 3:18.50 3:26.36
Pyraminx Final 3 3.91   4.46   4.60 4.98 4.30 3.91 4.47
Skewb First round 23 6.49   10.91   9.44 12.93 12.69 6.49 10.60
Abhiram Chennuru    USA
Abhiram Chennuru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 18.68   21.27   21.70 20.37 18.68 25.51 21.74
AJ Le    USA
AJ Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.34   13.84   13.61 12.34 14.75 15.38 13.16
First round 25 12.30   14.32   12.30 16.64 13.05 13.27 16.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.68   4.29   6.91 6.03 2.68 3.88 2.96
First round 7 3.16   3.51   3.28 3.16 3.56 5.07 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 56.11   1:09.49   1:19.45 1:09.72 1:05.70 1:13.06 56.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:43.09   1:52.05   1:57.70 1:43.09 1:50.73 1:47.75 1:57.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:02.51   4:36.08   4:45.67 5:00.05 4:02.51
7x7x7 Cube Second round 11 5:06.15   5:57.97   6:21.63 5:06.15 6:26.14
Combined First round 12 5:41.27   5:52.79   5:55.26 5:41.27 6:01.84
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:32.13     2:36.10 2:32.13
Pyraminx Final 7 5.50   6.04   6.11 8.12 6.07 5.95 5.50
Skewb Final 11 4.72   7.66   10.93 9.97 5.33 4.72 7.67
First round 8 4.41   5.95   4.41 5.48 9.64 6.57 5.81
Square-1 Second round 10 24.10   29.20   35.79 29.59 24.10 25.41 32.59
Combined First round 13 28.62   33.92   34.72 33.29 28.62 33.76 40.69
Andres Rodriguez    USA
Andres Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.85   12.26   10.85 11.07 12.29 13.60 13.42
First round 18 11.87   13.07   17.59 13.16 11.87 13.37 12.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.01   4.22   3.01 4.55 4.56 3.78 4.33
First round 11 2.67   4.02   4.58 5.80 2.67 3.97 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:00.70   1:05.64   1:08.40 1:18.96 1:04.28 1:00.70 1:04.25
Megaminx Second round 17 1:58.03   2:07.56   1:58.46 1:58.03 2:03.77 2:20.44 2:32.49
Combined First round 17 2:07.94   2:17.48   2:07.94 2:22.89 2:14.31 2:46.02 2:15.25
Pyraminx Final 1 1.97   3.21   3.25 3.52 3.99 1.97 2.87
Skewb Final 7 3.55   5.42   7.72 3.55 4.55 DNF 4.00
First round 6 5.16   5.82   6.27 5.62 6.00 5.83 5.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 4:03.44     DNF 4:03.44
Anshu Chennuru    USA
Anshu Chennuru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.61   14.14   14.72 13.47 14.23 15.22 11.61
First round 29 14.38   15.01   16.57 14.95 14.73 15.34 14.38
Augustine Arago    USA
Augustine Arago
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 21.27   22.79   22.57 23.40 22.39 21.27 28.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 7.67   8.73   7.67 11.27 10.54 7.72 7.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:23.18   1:32.33   1:36.98 1:29.24 1:23.18 1:30.76 1:38.16
Pyraminx Final 27 8.70   11.51   8.70 12.01 18.15 10.66 11.86
Skewb First round 26 10.58   11.66   10.93 15.46 12.37 11.69 10.58
Azhar Virani    USA
Azhar Virani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.39   8.89   7.69 12.46 10.44 7.39 8.54
Second round 6 8.38   8.96   8.85 8.74 9.28 9.42 8.38
First round 7 8.62   9.98   9.57 9.85 10.56 8.62 10.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.97   DNF   3.97 DNS DNS DNS DNS
First round 14 4.08   4.35   4.08 4.63 4.25 4.17 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.98   33.85   50.72 35.77 28.98 32.58 33.21
Second round 1 29.31   31.89   29.31 31.76 35.05 31.76 32.14
Combined First round 3 30.02   32.78   33.84 30.90 33.92 30.02 33.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:09.99   1:13.35   1:13.27 1:13.19 1:09.99 1:22.85 1:13.59
Second round 7 1:06.35   1:15.72   1:13.60 1:17.96 1:15.61 1:25.29 1:06.35
Combined First round 8 1:14.25   1:15.99   1:18.28 1:17.06 1:14.44 1:16.47 1:14.25
6x6x6 Cube Second round 7 2:34.34   2:37.46   2:34.34 2:40.37 2:37.68
Combined First round 7 2:31.47   2:38.94   2:31.47 2:41.04 2:44.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 5:31.84   DNF   5:33.29 5:31.84 DNF
Megaminx Second round 2 54.49   59.73   54.49 1:01.66 1:03.80 1:03.05 54.49
Combined First round 3 51.65   1:03.09   1:13.00 56.04 1:06.14 51.65 1:07.10
Brian Trevino-Howard    USA
Brian Trevino-Howard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 17.84   24.04   17.84 24.80 25.88 21.44 28.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.76   9.42   DNF 9.58 7.76 8.72 9.95
Pyraminx Final 33 15.25   22.82   16.99 17.44 DNF 15.25 34.02
Square-1 Combined First round 18 36.96   45.14   1:20.92 38.01 39.78 36.96 57.63
Caden Musy    USA
Caden Musy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 29.12   31.66   29.25 29.12 35.96 53.40 29.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:40.56     1:55.76 1:40.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:34.50     DNF 3:34.50
Carson Warren    USA
Carson Warren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.70   18.09   17.92 17.00 19.35 19.39 14.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 2.56   6.53   2.56 8.23 6.44 9.98 4.93
First round 30 5.32   6.43   6.23 7.69 5.62 7.44 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:45.91     1:45.91 1:59.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:29.53     3:29.53 3:30.18
Pyraminx Final 17 7.46   8.32   8.86 8.39 9.10 7.46 7.71
Skewb First round 18 5.62   9.28   5.62 7.93 14.58 8.40 11.52
Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:10.53     1:17.26 1:10.53
Carter Daniel Williams    USA
Carter Daniel Williams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 33.95   45.63   33.95 46.36 DNF 51.48 39.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 10.37   12.95   10.37 11.52 16.48 15.10 12.24
Pyraminx Final 25 9.02   10.62   9.06 14.47 9.02 11.92 10.88
Skewb First round 37 16.75   22.48   25.42 16.75 20.37 31.57 21.64
Christian Haley    USA
Christian Haley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 20.16   25.51   31.78 20.16 28.17 23.23 25.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 8.88   9.26   9.72 8.98 9.09 8.88 9.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:07.60     2:46.09 2:07.60
Christopher Connolly    Canada
Christopher Connolly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.20   10.84   11.47 10.49 10.55 13.20 10.20
Second round 8 5.97   9.21   9.50 9.51 5.97 8.62 13.49
First round 13 10.33   11.44   11.43 12.50 10.33 12.43 10.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.04   3.69   4.11 2.84 5.37 2.04 4.11
Second round 10 2.97   3.62   3.99 4.36 2.97 3.10 3.78
First round 1 1.94   2.70   1.94 3.03 2.18 5.13 2.88
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 50.11   55.27   50.11 57.98 52.63 1:02.68 55.19
Combined First round 14 44.18   47.80   1:02.00 45.66 44.18 51.25 46.48
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:44.60   1:57.48   2:03.59 1:59.20 2:00.14 1:44.60 1:53.10
Combined First round 15 1:34.22   1:43.47   1:57.50 1:34.22 1:44.32 1:44.06 1:42.02
6x6x6 Cube Second round 12 3:42.24   3:55.82   3:42.24 4:13.58 3:51.65
Combined First round 13 3:12.18   3:37.51   4:08.42 3:12.18 3:31.93
7x7x7 Cube Second round 9 4:56.20   5:02.97   4:56.20 5:15.58 4:57.14
Combined First round 11 5:21.91   5:39.56   5:58.76 5:38.00 5:21.91
Megaminx Second round 12 1:31.06   1:39.39   1:52.39 1:43.26 1:31.06 1:39.72 1:35.20
Combined First round 12 1:31.70   1:39.82   1:41.95 1:31.70 2:03.30 1:40.74 1:36.77
Pyraminx Final 18 6.49   8.49   8.75 8.44 6.49 8.28 8.98
Skewb First round 14 5.96   7.56   6.10 8.87 7.72 9.02 5.96
Square-1 Final 6 16.98   20.89   18.75 22.58 24.98 21.33 16.98
Second round 6 16.56   20.74   26.47 16.56 17.13 23.97 21.13
Combined First round 8 18.09   24.61   18.09 34.10 25.88 29.29 18.65
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 44.11   58.87   58.74 52.48 44.11 1:05.39 DNF
Combined First round 3 55.49   1:01.77   58.89 1:03.28 55.49 1:03.15 1:12.64
Collin Sun    USA
Collin Sun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.78   13.98   12.78 13.65 15.72 14.51 13.77
First round 26 11.33   14.34   13.81 14.83 16.31 11.33 14.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.64   4.41   4.19 4.10 5.43 4.95 3.64
First round 18 4.39   4.91   7.02 5.43 4.39 4.80 4.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 52.53   55.31   52.53 54.27 56.85 56.84 54.83
Dakshin Devanand    USA
Dakshin Devanand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.15   14.31   13.62 13.07 16.24 17.24 11.15
First round 28 12.70   14.84   12.70 13.60 16.85 17.70 14.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.16   5.09   5.20 5.34 4.74 7.57 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 56.15   1:02.64   1:04.70 1:12.77 1:01.48 1:01.75 56.15
Skewb First round 31 8.65   13.61   8.65 15.68 12.56 13.49 14.78
Denniel M. Santos    Philippines
Denniel M. Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.06   11.88   12.00 12.47 15.34 9.06 11.16
First round 22 12.25   13.82   13.10 15.47 12.25 16.68 12.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.11   5.45   2.11 5.13 4.68 6.53 7.57
First round 23 4.23   5.64   5.90 4.47 6.82 6.56 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.80   55.23   59.51 DNF 49.80 56.37 49.82
Pyraminx Final 15 4.75   7.74   4.75 7.61 9.18 10.82 6.42
Skewb First round 17 5.72   8.42   10.81 5.72 8.90 7.49 8.86
Square-1 Second round 9 26.94   28.21   35.67 27.71 26.94 28.52 28.41
Combined First round 9 18.93   28.95   23.82 28.36 34.68 18.93 40.87
Divyesh Mathan Lnu    India
Divyesh Mathan Lnu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 40.66   44.80   46.37 40.66 45.23 42.80 46.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 11.25   16.01   19.00 12.08 11.25 18.35 17.59
Dylan Baumbach    USA
Dylan Baumbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.09   12.31   11.09 12.27 12.80 13.10 11.87
First round 15 11.04   12.52   11.43 11.04 12.04 14.49 14.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.87   4.73   15.55 3.87 5.66 4.66 2.87
First round 27 3.86   6.01   6.45 4.84 3.86 7.21 6.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 47.14   59.76   1:09.32 1:08.37 1:02.61 48.31 47.14
Megaminx Final 6 1:10.72   1:21.66   1:10.72 1:21.51 1:21.66 1:23.99 1:21.82
Second round 7 1:16.51   1:22.00   1:25.19 1:16.51 1:29.22 1:23.41 1:17.41
Combined First round 7 1:22.35   1:26.75   1:23.58 1:33.49 1:31.66 1:25.02 1:22.35
Pyraminx Final 12 5.15   6.85   5.42 5.15 9.43 5.70 16.06
Skewb First round 15 6.61   8.09   8.50 7.55 8.23 9.17 6.61
Square-1 Second round 8 18.84   26.61   23.39 28.09 28.35 48.02 18.84
Combined First round 7 19.97   23.48   19.97 25.91 24.38 22.09 23.98
Dylan Miller    USA
Dylan Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.06   7.46   7.42 8.36 9.33 6.06 6.59
Second round 1 7.35   7.88   7.91 7.83 8.36 7.91 7.35
First round 2 7.27   7.70   7.93 7.76 7.27 7.42 10.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.81   2.75   3.86 2.17 2.21 1.81 4.26
Second round 8 2.02   3.45   2.48 2.02 5.30 2.58 5.75
First round 17 2.97   4.80   4.28 6.24 DNF 2.97 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.32   37.84   38.58 31.32 40.04 34.91 41.29
Second round 4 27.83   34.74   36.72 31.61 38.52 35.88 27.83
Combined First round 4 32.76   35.89   32.76 33.28 38.01 36.91 37.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:00.98   1:06.53   1:03.18 1:00.98 1:13.03 1:05.85 1:10.57
Second round 6 1:07.39   1:14.80   1:07.39 1:14.14 1:14.53 1:32.43 1:15.73
Combined First round 4 1:00.14   1:05.09   1:25.38 1:07.66 1:00.14 1:03.91 1:03.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:16.22   4:00.86   5:17.38 3:28.98 3:16.22
Megaminx Final 2 1:00.16   1:04.78   2:42.09 1:00.16 1:06.28 1:03.88 1:04.18
Second round 1 55.11   58.91   59.00 1:05.74 55.11 55.81 1:01.91
Combined First round 1 52.05   1:00.17   1:03.79 52.05 55.91 1:00.80 1:07.83
Pyraminx Final 24 8.46   10.39   12.03 11.18 8.56 8.46 11.43
Skewb Final 12 5.69   8.70   5.69 10.10 7.39 12.36 8.62
First round 11 5.68   6.94   6.24 7.63 5.68 6.94 8.99
Eddie Larsen    USA
Eddie Larsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 18.95   21.06   20.28 21.76 21.13 18.95 22.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.13   6.94   8.09 6.62 5.13 6.10 8.51
Skewb First round 34 10.47   19.20   12.94 10.47 19.89 28.69 24.78
Fletcher Berry    USA
Fletcher Berry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.77   12.41   10.77 14.14 11.36 15.03 11.72
First round 24 11.78   14.30   14.85 14.88 15.63 13.16 11.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.13   3.25   2.39 2.95 4.42 9.46 2.13
Second round 12 3.02   3.68   4.27 3.02 3.26 3.57 4.22
First round 3 2.25   3.39   3.61 3.06 2.25 4.02 3.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 52.38   1:00.53   58.99 52.38 1:05.21 1:03.50 59.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:33.07   1:58.06   1:53.68 2:09.53 2:02.86 1:57.64 1:33.07
Pyraminx Final 11 5.47   6.73   6.19 5.47 7.11 20.03 6.88
Gana Visank Ventrapragada    USA
Gana Visank Ventrapragada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.14   14.59   12.14 15.26 DNF 15.68 12.83
First round 31 13.84   15.84   13.84 17.90 14.33 16.21 16.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.28   5.25   7.14 6.55 4.85 4.35 4.28
First round 12 3.68   4.08   4.50 10.41 4.02 3.68 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 56.37   57.23   56.60 1:02.80 58.58 56.37 56.51
Pyraminx Final 6 3.89   5.26   5.08 3.89 5.95 11.90 4.76
Skewb First round 29 9.99   12.54   12.84 9.99 13.86 10.91 51.52
Square-1 Second round 15 28.47   35.98   28.47 53.26 31.86 39.48 36.60
Combined First round 16 29.35   41.29   32.53 40.82 50.51 29.35 56.79
Haddy Alchaer    USA
Haddy Alchaer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 17.32   21.94   23.72 19.28 17.32 26.40 22.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.29   5.41   5.84 5.80 14.06 4.59 4.29
First round 25 4.95   5.94   5.86 6.53 5.42 4.95 15.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:56.75     2:15.90 1:56.75
Megaminx Combined First round 23 3:30.73     3:33.84 3:30.73
Pyraminx Final 5 3.99   4.81   4.67 5.63 4.13 3.99 6.23
Skewb First round 20 4.90   10.00   8.63 6.74 14.63 DNF 4.90
Square-1 Second round 14 26.05   35.40   27.97 43.93 38.89 26.05 39.35
Combined First round 11 25.61   32.75   DNF 36.02 31.46 25.61 30.77
Jacklyn Marie Reyes    USA
Jacklyn Marie Reyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 52.19   1:27.84   2:16.40 1:01.34 DNF 52.19 1:05.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 21.30   38.97   53.50 40.76 34.46 41.69 21.30
Pyraminx Final 32 17.92   21.55   21.40 20.65 24.16 22.61 17.92
Jackson Wallis    USA
Jackson Wallis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 1:10.98   1:16.54   1:13.18 1:18.40 1:10.98 1:18.05 1:20.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 22.54   27.16   22.54 30.44 34.10 27.52 23.52
Skewb First round 33 12.05   17.59   20.63 24.34 16.37 15.77 12.05
Jaren Stevens    USA
Jaren Stevens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.13   7.13   10.52 7.04 4.13 5.58 8.76
Skewb First round 30 8.97   12.86   13.59 9.94 15.04 8.97 19.62
Jason Lee    USA
Jason Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.87   8.31   9.51 9.02 7.46 6.87 8.44
Second round 4 7.47   8.68   10.23 8.33 9.46 7.47 8.26
First round 5 7.32   8.97   8.09 10.69 9.11 7.32 9.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.52   3.07   5.65 3.69 1.52 2.79 2.74
Second round 2 2.16   2.76   2.68 2.39 2.16 3.25 3.21
First round 10 2.34   4.01   8.83 2.57 7.12 2.35 2.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.57   35.77   34.39 38.08 32.57 DNF 34.85
Second round 2 29.20   32.00   37.29 31.89 33.46 30.66 29.20
Combined First round 2 28.81   32.75   28.81 30.08 35.60 37.55 32.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 58.61   1:04.16   1:07.38 1:04.17 1:06.60 58.61 1:01.71
Second round 2 56.48   1:01.62   1:09.47 1:00.57 56.48 1:04.20 1:00.09
Combined First round 3 56.88   1:02.85   1:08.12 1:01.51 1:03.61 1:03.42 56.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:53.33   2:01.65   2:00.58 2:11.04 1:53.33
Second round 2 1:45.68   1:56.03   2:11.25 1:51.16 1:45.68
Combined First round 2 1:44.01   1:59.00   1:44.01 1:54.11 2:18.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:32.84   2:48.84   2:55.67 2:58.02 2:32.84
Second round 4 2:59.52   3:14.30   3:43.78 2:59.61 2:59.52
Combined First round 3 2:46.51   2:51.27   2:46.51 2:52.45 2:54.86
Square-1 Final 1 7.78   9.27   12.49 9.32 7.78 10.21 8.28
Second round 2 8.62   11.00   9.02 17.93 8.62 14.79 9.20
Combined First round 1 7.12   8.67   7.74 7.12 10.13 8.15 11.97
Joey D'Agostino    USA
Joey D'Agostino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 24.36   27.25   27.71 29.12 24.36 24.91 29.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 6.12   6.88   7.38 6.67 6.58 6.12 7.68
First round 31 4.97   6.66   7.17 6.70 4.97 6.12 9.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:32.53     1:32.53 2:01.25
Pyraminx Final 28 9.53   11.91   12.41 11.20 9.53 12.13 13.29
Skewb First round 27 9.51   11.71   13.52 11.92 9.51 9.70 14.58
Jordan Nguyen    USA
Jordan Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.77   11.60   10.31 12.89 12.61 8.77 11.87
First round 16 11.69   12.57   13.27 11.69 11.91 13.39 12.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.08   3.12   2.08 3.32 3.08 3.12 3.17
Second round 11 3.34   3.63   3.81 3.34 3.34 3.74 3.85
First round 5 2.76   3.39   3.59 2.85 2.76 4.13 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 51.11   53.06   51.11 1:06.09 55.22 51.59 52.37
Combined First round 16 48.84   52.74   48.84 52.95 DNF 53.51 51.75
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:30.78   1:41.98   1:39.83 1:42.45 1:30.78 1:45.63 1:43.66
Combined First round 14 1:35.11   1:37.55   1:38.32 1:47.70 1:35.11 1:37.92 1:36.41
6x6x6 Cube Second round 15 3:50.63   DNF   3:51.22 3:50.63 DNF
Combined First round 14 3:43.56   3:52.75   3:43.56 3:47.79 4:06.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 6:06.77   6:29.18   6:48.35 6:06.77 6:32.41
Megaminx Second round 14 1:47.34   1:58.26   2:08.96 1:52.01 2:04.13 1:47.34 1:58.63
Combined First round 13 1:51.09   1:57.34   1:52.92 1:51.09 2:06.39 1:52.70 2:09.49
Pyraminx Final 9 4.04   6.22   4.04 5.89 7.09 5.68 17.80
Skewb Final 5 3.79   5.31   5.01 3.79 4.30 6.61 8.14
First round 10 4.58   6.67   4.58 7.17 5.51 7.32 7.96
Square-1 Combined First round 17 29.75   43.16   45.71 34.32 49.45 29.75 DNF
Jose Ortiz Jr.    USA
Jose Ortiz Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.35   12.97   11.55 14.15 11.35 13.22 14.32
First round 23 11.69   13.94   15.93 17.00 11.69 13.79 12.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.64   5.49   5.23 6.47 4.78 3.64 6.59
First round 9 3.51   3.89   3.51 3.61 4.35 6.17 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 44.28   51.90   51.51 58.22 48.53 55.66 44.28
Combined First round 15 45.15   49.16   45.15 49.44 55.28 48.91 49.13
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:32.21   1:48.13   1:56.23 1:42.46 1:45.96 1:55.96 1:32.21
Combined First round 16 1:34.99   1:47.95   1:59.81 1:45.56 1:34.99 1:57.59 1:40.70
6x6x6 Cube Second round 14 2:57.47   DNF   DNF 3:10.73 2:57.47
Combined First round 12 2:56.91   3:34.25   3:50.25 3:55.60 2:56.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:05.12   1:07.63   1:07.94 1:08.36 1:06.64 1:08.30 1:05.12
Second round 3 1:01.57   1:06.92   1:04.40 1:06.94 1:01.57 1:12.21 1:09.41
Combined First round 2 51.51   1:03.09   1:04.32 1:06.48 51.51 1:06.56 58.47
Pyraminx Final 19 5.97   8.57   8.16 5.97 7.87 10.31 9.68
Skewb Final 4 4.27   5.24   4.27 5.31 5.68 4.92 5.48
First round 3 3.40   5.07   3.40 6.18 DNF 4.44 4.58
Square-1 Second round 12 28.34   33.69   29.43 38.80 38.36 28.34 33.28
Combined First round 14 19.52   35.60   29.57 24.56 52.67 19.52 1:01.48
Joseph Hirsch    USA
Joseph Hirsch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.75   15.55   DNF 12.75 14.47 17.71 14.48
First round 20 11.90   13.28   14.63 14.73 11.90 12.60 12.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.42   7.03   5.42 DNF 5.80 6.76 8.52
Skewb Final 9 5.40   5.79   6.08 5.40 5.73 5.56 6.28
First round 5 4.40   5.77   5.45 4.40 5.40 9.02 6.47
Leia Jiang    USA
Leia Jiang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.01   13.34   11.01 12.90 14.81 16.05 12.30
First round 21 12.16   13.49   13.92 12.16 14.32 14.41 12.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.65   5.55   5.89 4.87 5.88 12.62 4.65
First round 24 5.40   5.80   6.65 5.40 5.56 5.61 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:06.38   1:21.17   1:06.38 1:21.86 1:22.86 1:18.79 1:29.06
Megaminx Second round 16 1:46.85   2:05.01   2:06.51 2:02.48 2:06.03 2:07.14 1:46.85
Combined First round 15 1:51.34   2:00.13   2:05.41 2:06.42 1:59.38 1:55.60 1:51.34
Pyraminx Final 22 7.64   9.97   12.00 9.74 7.64 8.18 14.67
Skewb First round 25 10.01   11.26   10.58 10.54 12.67 16.97 10.01
Square-1 Combined First round 20 39.08   1:06.28   52.67 1:26.67 1:21.86 39.08 1:04.30
Mahith Bandi    USA
Mahith Bandi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.85   8.56   6.85 7.96 9.01 8.71 9.63
Second round 5 7.65   8.69   8.88 7.65 8.42 8.77 9.89
First round 1 5.65   7.14   5.65 9.97 7.24 7.71 6.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.99   2.15   1.99 2.27 9.32 2.07 2.11
Second round 9 2.07   3.51   3.02 2.73 4.77 2.07 5.50
First round 6 1.68   3.50   3.77 6.77 4.77 1.97 1.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.37   33.02   31.51 38.32 35.08 32.46 31.37
Second round 3 31.38   32.81   31.58 31.38 42.79 32.94 33.90
Combined First round 1 27.13   31.92   29.04 35.76 27.13 31.05 35.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 51.63   55.81   59.54 51.63 51.78 1:00.81 56.12
Second round 1 49.98   58.52   55.80 1:03.53 1:03.31 56.46 49.98
Combined First round 1 56.21   57.01   56.93 56.21 56.31 57.80 1:02.82
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:43.37   1:49.95   1:43.37 1:55.99 1:50.50
Second round 3 1:51.19   1:57.42   1:51.83 1:51.19 2:09.24
Combined First round 3 1:55.81   2:07.78   1:55.81 2:22.22 2:05.32
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:21.38   2:33.77   2:21.38 2:41.79 2:38.15
Second round 2 2:41.34   2:46.52   2:41.34 2:47.36 2:50.86
Combined First round 2 2:32.51   2:33.87   2:33.82 2:32.51 2:35.27
Megaminx Final 4 1:07.20   1:15.47   1:18.61 1:07.20 1:18.95 1:08.85 1:22.19
Second round 5 1:06.06   1:15.09   1:06.06 1:27.12 1:16.51 1:08.37 1:20.40
Combined First round 5 1:04.91   1:19.59   1:32.73 1:21.00 1:04.91 1:08.48 1:29.28
Skewb First round 13 5.93   7.36   7.03 5.93 DNF 8.47 6.59
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 29.81   33.33   32.89 31.46 56.64 35.63 29.81
Combined First round 1 29.87   31.15   32.33 30.35 29.87 30.77 1:04.65
Matt Lee    USA
Matt Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.88   11.54   11.70 11.94 10.98 10.88 13.74
First round 19 12.18   13.21   13.28 13.27 13.58 13.08 12.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.65   5.61   5.34 4.65 5.94 6.28 5.55
First round 20 3.82   5.21   3.82 5.42 5.67 6.11 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 58.88   1:09.58   1:02.76 1:15.03 58.88 1:13.77 1:12.21
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:11.80   2:38.09   DNF 2:11.80 2:36.57 2:15.37 3:02.32
Pyraminx Final 20 7.50   8.65   10.22 7.50 7.78 14.90 7.94
Skewb Final 3 3.55   5.11   4.48 3.55 4.84 8.98 6.02
First round 9 5.26   6.31   5.97 6.90 6.06 9.70 5.26
Matthew Kleineberg    USA
Matthew Kleineberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.19   8.02   7.33 8.16 9.26 6.19 8.56
Pyraminx Final 13 5.04   7.22   5.04 5.41 7.51 8.73 9.77
Skewb First round 36 12.98   19.68   23.18 20.92 DNF 12.98 14.94
Matthew Meza    USA
Matthew Meza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 16.54   21.45   24.16 21.95 16.54 22.45 19.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.73   5.78   6.10 4.73 7.26 6.40 4.84
First round 26 5.16   5.98   6.34 6.77 5.16 5.97 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:06.38   1:13.69   1:27.54 1:20.48 1:14.15 1:06.38 1:06.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:12.92     3:12.92 3:33.14
Pyraminx Final 8 5.85   6.06   5.85 6.19 7.34 5.97 6.03
Skewb First round 21 6.06   10.69   11.11 12.75 16.77 8.20 6.06
Square-1 Second round 16 25.65   36.36   39.78 39.55 40.03 29.76 25.65
Combined First round 15 32.58   39.18   44.27 37.89 35.37 32.58 45.92
Michael Conard    USA
Michael Conard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.28   16.68   16.28 17.01 16.39 23.16 16.65
First round 32 13.64   15.89   17.68 14.93 15.07 13.64 22.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.58   4.93   5.46 3.58 DNF 5.60 3.73
First round 28 4.84   6.07   7.41 6.04 5.33 6.83 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 51.27   1:02.45   1:10.93 56.35 1:02.49 51.27 1:08.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:56.33   2:06.75   2:04.61 2:02.52 2:18.10 1:56.33 2:13.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:56.02   4:09.28   3:56.02 4:27.86 4:03.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:58.37   6:17.71   6:26.06 5:58.37 6:28.71
Megaminx Second round 15 1:41.54   1:59.95   1:41.54 2:02.00 2:03.29 2:10.11 1:54.56
Combined First round 16 1:50.95   2:03.40   2:01.37 2:39.40 2:13.88 1:50.95 1:54.95
Pyraminx Final 16 7.09   8.14   7.09 7.37 11.03 9.23 7.82
Skewb First round 22 5.72   10.75   5.72 9.24 12.77 10.23 13.16
Square-1 Combined First round 19 33.61   50.65   57.34 50.11 53.97 47.87 33.61
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 2:34.52     2:34.52 2:50.60
Michael S. Lander    USA
Michael S. Lander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.67   16.27   15.66 14.67 15.82 18.69 17.33
First round 27 12.91   14.59   17.81 13.49 15.24 15.04 12.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 51.84   58.99   57.36 56.91 51.84 1:07.35 1:02.71
Nathan G. Britten    USA
Nathan G. Britten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 29.62   33.21   38.00 33.91 30.89 29.62 34.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 8.73   10.37   14.49 8.73 9.20 9.26 12.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:14.54     2:30.95 2:14.54
Pyraminx Final 30 9.23   14.54   9.23 11.70 27.87 15.81 16.10
Skewb First round 38 17.13   24.78   42.62 22.72 28.05 23.58 17.13
Square-1 Combined First round 21 1:02.70     1:44.43 1:02.70
Om Joshi    USA
Om Joshi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.76   9.47   8.82 9.17 DNF 10.41 7.76
Second round 7 8.21   9.05   9.43 DNF 8.21 8.84 8.88
First round 4 7.93   8.90   8.30 11.09 7.93 9.48 8.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.04   2.46   2.38 2.94 3.72 2.04 2.07
Second round 5 2.07   3.18   3.22 4.07 2.07 3.31 3.01
First round 16 2.64   4.71   2.64 3.81 DNF 4.39 5.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.36   35.99   34.58 38.04 33.36 39.75 35.34
Second round 8 34.36   42.64   42.62 43.05 51.20 42.26 34.36
Combined First round 6 33.52   38.36   33.52 37.94 39.10 38.53 38.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:02.11   1:11.69   1:12.35 1:20.56 1:04.03 1:18.70 1:02.11
Second round 5 1:10.47   1:12.69   1:11.43 1:15.08 1:11.57 1:10.47 1:30.54
Combined First round 7 1:12.17   1:14.26   1:13.81 1:14.21 1:12.17 1:14.76 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:09.70   DNF   3:09.70 DNF DNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:42.64   4:19.18   4:50.46 3:42.64 4:24.43
Second round 6 4:07.50   4:17.23   4:07.50 4:28.46 4:15.74
Combined First round 8 4:02.56   4:19.26   4:23.15 4:02.56 4:32.08
Megaminx Second round 9 1:20.35   1:31.01   1:20.35 1:36.58 1:27.05 1:32.55 1:33.43
Combined First round 8 1:17.29   1:29.27   1:17.29 1:30.12 1:27.77 1:29.92 1:33.20
Pyraminx Final 35 16.32   DNF   16.32 DNS DNS DNS DNS
Owen McKean Pearce    USA
Owen McKean Pearce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 45.41   1:01.51   1:08.47 1:32.04 51.88 1:04.19 45.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 15.34   23.00   27.13 27.31 18.24 15.34 23.62
Pyraminx Final 31 15.94   19.04   25.16 15.94 16.46 19.61 21.06
Pranav Veera    USA
Pranav Veera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.90   10.79   10.80 11.33 10.39 9.90 11.19
First round 12 9.64   11.29   12.30 11.67 10.67 9.64 11.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.25   3.24   2.87 4.04 2.25 3.10 3.74
Second round 6 2.63   3.24   2.75 2.68 4.30 2.63 5.39
First round 22 4.33   5.48   5.50 4.33 4.67 6.28 8.56
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 40.39   46.22   42.48 46.39 49.79 40.39 1:50.99
Combined First round 10 41.49   43.32   43.00 41.49 44.87 45.01 42.09
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:16.87   1:23.27   1:34.15 1:18.93 1:19.35 1:16.87 1:31.54
Combined First round 10 1:14.06   1:17.86   1:18.84 1:22.87 1:16.93 1:17.82 1:14.06
6x6x6 Cube Second round 8 2:23.54   2:38.91   2:53.58 2:23.54 2:39.60
Combined First round 8 2:35.61   2:43.27   2:35.61 2:44.29 2:49.92
7x7x7 Cube Second round 7 4:04.68   4:18.71   4:29.43 4:04.68 4:22.02
Combined First round 7 3:52.24   3:57.83   4:04.38 3:56.87 3:52.24
Megaminx Final 5 1:12.22   1:16.40   1:16.99 1:12.22 1:17.19 1:15.01 1:28.71
Second round 6 1:08.71   1:16.93   1:08.71 1:19.29 1:15.23 1:18.80 1:16.76
Combined First round 6 1:18.24   1:23.78   1:18.42 1:18.24 1:25.95 1:26.97 DNF
Pyraminx Final 14 5.12   7.55   9.92 5.56 11.20 5.12 7.16
Skewb Final 8 4.37   5.47   4.37 6.76 4.59 5.06 7.62
First round 7 3.94   5.83   5.40 6.12 3.94 5.98 6.92
Square-1 Second round 7 19.20   21.54   2:00.92 20.31 19.20 23.79 20.52
Combined First round 5 12.01   15.92   15.20 17.97 12.01 14.60 22.14
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 48.19   1:16.61   1:34.43 1:15.64 59.77 DNF 48.19
Combined First round 2 54.15   58.65   55.51 1:46.73 54.15 1:01.98 58.47
Riley Norrid    USA
Riley Norrid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.03   8.44   8.45 8.03 8.12 9.22 8.75
Second round 11 6.63   10.17   10.20 11.87 10.33 6.63 9.99
First round 8 9.40   10.30   9.40 14.21 10.77 9.97 10.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.44   5.33   2.44 7.98 4.15 5.43 6.41
First round 21 4.62   5.27   5.23 5.28 11.33 4.62 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.84   36.85   46.37 39.64 32.84 35.11 35.81
Second round 7 38.46   41.26   46.43 39.46 43.00 41.31 38.46
Combined First round 9 34.26   41.79   34.26 39.31 43.21 42.85 45.31
5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:06.12   1:20.51   1:18.55 1:26.67 1:06.12 1:22.87 1:20.12
Combined First round 12 1:12.34   1:19.06   1:12.34 1:19.83 1:21.26 1:16.10 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Second round 10 2:48.56   3:08.31   3:02.65 3:33.71 2:48.56
Combined First round 9 2:50.92   2:58.64   3:01.81 3:03.19 2:50.92
7x7x7 Cube Second round 8 4:33.43   5:01.65   4:57.23 5:34.29 4:33.43
Combined First round 10 4:57.91   5:15.66   5:02.24 5:46.84 4:57.91
Pyraminx Final 10 5.60   6.38   6.59 5.60 6.36 6.20 7.02
Skewb Final 1 1.87   3.87   4.20 1.87 3.54 3.86 4.77
First round 1 2.57   3.37   2.57 3.52 5.55 3.20 3.38
Square-1 Final 4 16.39   16.92   16.83 16.54 24.34 17.40 16.39
Second round 3 13.08   15.39   16.67 13.08 13.73 15.77 16.82
Combined First round 6 12.85   16.53   15.70 22.98 12.85 17.51 16.39
Ryan Pilat    USA
Ryan Pilat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.66   9.29   11.84 9.18 10.56 7.66 8.14
Second round 3 7.17   8.56   10.92 10.16 7.17 7.72 7.80
First round 6 8.43   9.39   8.88 10.69 8.60 8.43 12.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.27   2.30   1.27 2.40 2.55 2.22 2.28
Second round 1 2.38   2.73   2.53 2.58 3.09 2.38 4.07
First round 13 1.08   4.27   DNF 8.41 1.88 2.51 1.08
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 37.83   46.17   DNF 46.68 40.67 37.83 51.16
Combined First round 13 41.53   45.71   53.72 45.74 45.89 45.49 41.53
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:21.92   1:32.11   1:39.20 1:22.46 1:34.67 1:49.05 1:21.92
Combined First round 13 1:20.13   1:34.34   1:36.76 1:41.40 1:38.56 1:20.13 1:27.71
6x6x6 Cube Second round 11 2:50.55   3:13.23   3:07.48 3:41.65 2:50.55
Combined First round 10 3:05.86   3:09.95   3:12.42 3:11.58 3:05.86
7x7x7 Cube Second round 10 5:04.18   5:17.54   5:07.08 5:04.18 5:41.35
Combined First round 9 4:55.97   4:59.55   5:03.24 4:59.43 4:55.97
Megaminx Second round 8 1:19.05   1:23.02   1:45.64 1:27.27 1:19.05 1:21.63 1:20.16
Combined First round 10 1:25.05   1:33.83   1:32.47 1:59.17 1:28.57 1:40.46 1:25.05
Pyraminx Final 2 3.78   4.27   4.12 4.25 3.78 4.43 6.84
Skewb Final 6 4.37   5.40   6.31 4.40 4.37 5.49 6.80
First round 4 3.44   5.26   3.44 6.60 4.58 5.51 5.68
Square-1 Final 5 11.94   19.34   19.47 19.54 20.09 11.94 19.00
Second round 5 14.63   16.34   15.27 20.33 14.63 17.35 16.39
Combined First round 4 10.95   13.60   11.45 14.50 10.95 14.85 16.55
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 59.12   1:15.14   1:29.22 59.12 1:19.54 59.85 1:26.02
Combined First round 4 59.30   1:14.05   1:20.49 1:09.43 1:27.85 1:12.24 59.30
Shelby Green    USA
Shelby Green
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.76   17.23   18.03 21.93 17.39 15.76 16.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.78   6.57   5.78 5.95 6.16 11.58 7.60
First round 29 4.75   6.15   6.98 4.75 5.89 8.04 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:02.82   1:14.64   1:13.03 1:02.82 1:18.79 1:12.09 1:23.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:04.22   2:21.15   2:16.00 3:05.15 2:27.42 2:20.02 2:04.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 6:06.44     6:06.44
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:36.21     2:36.21 2:58.52
Skewb First round 32 16.52   17.34   18.32 16.52 17.23 16.84 17.95
Spencer Balmer    USA
Spencer Balmer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 34.03   40.46   55.50 40.60 39.98 40.79 34.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.98   12.09   13.28 14.31 6.98 9.79 13.21
Pyraminx Final 34 16.81   24.22   22.30 27.72 16.81 22.63 DNF
Skewb First round 35 12.97   19.63   23.60 18.16 26.75 17.14 12.97
Timothy Martin    USA
Timothy Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 14.37   16.05   14.37 16.87 15.86 15.75 16.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.51   6.89   DNF 7.68 4.56 4.51 8.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 50.57   56.58   59.78 55.96 1:05.52 50.57 53.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:51.02   2:10.11   2:29.42 2:07.57 2:11.88 1:51.02 2:10.88
Pyraminx Final 26 4.67   10.79   12.38 8.59 4.67 11.41 12.78
Skewb First round 28 6.80   12.22   10.41 6.80 13.27 12.99 16.43
Titus Sutterfield    USA
Titus Sutterfield
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.46   11.80   13.52 13.77 11.21 8.46 10.67
Second round 12 9.32   10.19   9.75 9.32 14.05 9.35 11.47
First round 9 7.92   10.52   11.02 10.90 9.63 7.92 11.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.06   2.83   4.28 3.22 2.06 2.52 2.74
Second round 3 2.46   2.97   2.48 3.10 2.46 3.32 4.10
First round 2 2.11   3.23   2.51 5.40 3.87 3.31 2.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 50.93   58.33   54.69 59.74 1:00.56 1:15.01 50.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:55.80   2:05.19   2:07.15 2:02.12 1:55.80 2:06.29 2:18.91
6x6x6 Cube Second round 13 4:03.38   4:16.44   4:13.39 4:32.54 4:03.38
Combined First round 15 3:37.40   3:56.47   4:03.46 3:37.40 4:08.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:59.76   6:07.33   5:59.76 6:11.24 6:10.98
Megaminx Second round 13 1:25.48   1:45.73   1:47.59 1:25.48 1:48.43 1:41.89 1:47.71
Combined First round 14 1:45.02   1:58.11   2:07.33 1:47.55 1:59.44 2:08.61 1:45.02
Pyraminx Final 4 4.23   4.79   4.95 4.53 4.23 4.89 DNF
Skewb Final 2 2.62   3.96   3.03 2.62 4.71 6.03 4.15
First round 2 3.95   4.83   4.63 5.41 6.96 4.45 3.95
Square-1 Final 3 12.07   13.21   12.34 13.34 13.96 12.07 16.39
Second round 4 13.67   16.32   17.12 13.69 13.67 19.95 18.16
Combined First round 3 8.87   12.37   13.56 9.42 8.87 14.12 16.83
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:23.08   1:51.18   1:47.90 1:23.08 1:39.74 2:13.99 2:05.91
Combined First round 6 1:31.36   1:56.17   2:01.32 1:58.66 1:54.54 1:55.32 1:31.36
Tyler Lambert    USA
Tyler Lambert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.33   14.44   12.33 14.02 15.39 13.92 16.31
First round 30 14.27   15.73   14.27 15.85 15.65 16.68 15.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.94   6.23   2.94 10.19 4.77 7.89 6.03
First round 32 3.80   6.67   5.30 6.42 8.29 8.71 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:08.33   1:15.20   1:14.71 1:08.33 1:13.76 1:19.47 1:17.12
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:07.09   2:35.98   2:07.09 3:10.88 2:31.23 2:29.59 2:47.13
Pyraminx Final 23 7.90   10.04   13.61 7.90 8.50 11.84 9.77
Skewb First round 16 5.54   8.13   5.54 7.87 7.87 8.66 41.21
Square-1 Second round 13 25.96   33.79   34.57 31.03 35.76 25.96 36.51
Combined First round 12 27.10   32.85   34.21 37.33 27.10 36.22 28.12
Vincent Chen    USA
Vincent Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.03   14.20   14.57 9.03 15.82 15.52 12.51
First round 14 9.77   11.47   10.60 12.37 11.63 12.19 9.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.89   4.73   5.83 3.89 4.29 4.07 9.43
First round 15 2.79   4.37   2.79 3.74 6.61 6.53 2.84
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 39.55   43.77   39.55 48.20 39.72 DNF 43.38
Combined First round 11 41.31   43.80   41.45 46.65 45.63 44.31 41.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:08.37   1:15.77   1:13.89 1:21.02 1:14.06 1:19.35 1:08.37
Second round 8 1:10.77   1:16.20   1:19.42 1:21.18 1:11.78 1:17.39 1:10.77
Combined First round 9 1:09.03   1:17.54   1:20.73 1:28.85 1:19.82 1:09.03 1:12.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:50.79   2:02.96   2:10.76 2:07.34 1:50.79
Second round 4 2:08.99   2:15.57   2:27.82 2:09.90 2:08.99
Combined First round 5 2:06.71   2:16.14   2:06.71 2:16.87 2:24.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:54.83   3:27.37   2:54.83 4:26.90 3:00.37
Second round 3 3:03.35   3:13.14   3:03.35 3:26.57 3:09.51
Combined First round 5 2:59.79   3:02.23   3:02.16 3:04.73 2:59.79
Megaminx Second round 11 1:27.75   1:38.65   1:36.04 1:42.14 1:37.78 1:27.75 1:43.57
Combined First round 11 1:29.57   1:33.98   1:32.75 1:36.24 1:58.94 1:32.95 1:29.57
Skewb First round 19 7.39   9.95   10.86 14.46 7.78 7.39 11.20
Square-1 Final 2 9.45   11.32   13.83 14.92 9.45 10.18 9.95
Second round 1 7.47   10.41   9.13 11.64 10.82 7.47 11.29
Combined First round 2 9.71   11.45   11.47 11.93 13.75 9.71 10.95
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 2:38.99     4:25.86 2:38.99
Vinny Vecchio    USA
Vinny Vecchio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.58   DNF   10.58 12.02 DNF 12.47 DNF
First round 17 12.44   12.91   12.44 12.86 13.32 DNF 12.54
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 41.03   43.55   41.03 44.94 45.95 44.41 41.31
Combined First round 12 36.75   44.18   36.75 48.86 48.86 41.88 41.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:02.79   1:12.45   1:02.79 1:11.53 1:04.61 1:21.21 DNF
Second round 4 1:03.13   1:08.36   1:03.13 1:06.48 1:12.19 1:15.47 1:06.42
Combined First round 6 1:09.94   1:12.11   1:13.76 1:18.04 1:10.09 1:12.48 1:09.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:08.58   2:13.64   2:13.85 2:18.48 2:08.58
Second round 5 2:18.38   2:25.84   2:18.38 2:25.45 2:33.68
Combined First round 6 2:17.04   2:24.32   2:17.04 2:22.87 2:33.05
7x7x7 Cube Second round 12 2:51.33   DNF   2:51.33 DNF 3:29.85
Combined First round 4 2:54.88   2:56.02   2:57.57 2:55.60 2:54.88
William Fate    USA
William Fate
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 16.79   21.77   26.61 20.46 18.24 26.60 16.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.99   7.43   6.88 7.99 5.99 8.67 7.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:11.96   1:27.38   1:23.45 1:24.12 DNF 1:34.56 1:11.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:29.98   2:40.48   2:29.98 2:30.59 2:54.24 2:36.61 3:00.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 6:16.30     6:16.30
Megaminx Combined First round 22 3:23.09     DNF 3:23.09
Pyraminx Final 29 7.05   13.94   13.33 10.35 7.05 18.15 18.70
Skewb First round 24 8.87   10.91   8.87 11.62 14.36 10.07 11.03
Zachary Walden    USA
Zachary Walden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.00   11.35   10.00 12.75 DNF 10.23 11.06
Second round 10 8.02   10.13   10.36 13.29 8.21 8.02 11.83
First round 11 10.00   11.22   11.12 11.36 13.53 11.19 10.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.97   39.05   DNF 37.23 35.97 43.15 36.76
Second round 6 34.30   40.66   38.01 44.64 34.30 42.84 41.12
Combined First round 5 34.78   37.24   34.78 38.03 45.62 35.43 38.27
5x5x5 Cube Second round 9 1:11.95   1:17.71   1:17.71 1:14.02 1:11.95 1:21.39 1:21.79
Combined First round 5 1:06.76   1:11.34   1:11.20 1:18.34 1:06.76 1:13.11 1:09.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:19.42   2:23.79   2:20.88 2:31.06 2:19.42
Second round 6 2:19.26   2:27.31   2:22.26 2:40.40 2:19.26
Combined First round 4 2:09.32   2:13.41   2:09.32 2:12.50 2:18.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:23.17   3:36.26   3:52.24 3:23.17 3:33.38
Second round 5 3:15.14   3:30.47   3:39.71 3:15.14 3:36.55
Combined First round 6 3:22.96   3:31.11   3:22.96 3:39.72 3:30.64
Megaminx Second round 10 1:25.13   1:32.78   1:33.52 1:25.13 1:38.55 1:26.26 2:14.66
Combined First round 9 1:21.07   1:31.51   1:52.23 1:41.07 1:29.23 1:24.23 1:21.07
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.21   9.85   9.35 10.67 9.52 11.26 8.21
Second round 9 9.13   9.90   9.72 10.50 9.70 10.28 9.13
First round 10 9.54   10.65   11.58 10.66 DNF 9.54 9.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.33   2.67   2.37 3.02 2.33 2.63 3.27
Second round 4 2.66   3.17   5.59 2.66 2.72 2.79 3.99
First round 8 2.89   3.65   3.30 4.31 4.06 2.89 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.78   37.30   36.57 33.78 39.12 39.12 36.20
Second round 5 35.15   39.64   35.15 37.54 51.04 40.28 41.10
Combined First round 8 34.75   40.45   43.17 39.57 DNF 38.61 34.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 55.18   56.36   1:00.50 55.18 56.95 56.58 55.54
Second round 3 58.47   1:03.82   58.47 1:05.50 DNF 1:04.71 1:01.24
Combined First round 2 53.97   1:00.32   53.97 1:03.10 57.32 1:08.25 1:00.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:51.06   1:56.15   1:51.06 2:02.12 1:55.27
Second round 1 1:44.40   1:49.11   1:54.51 1:48.42 1:44.40
Combined First round 1 1:43.08   1:53.16   2:01.00 1:55.39 1:43.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:28.95   2:30.94   2:29.08 2:34.78 2:28.95
Second round 1 2:29.69   2:33.87   2:37.59 2:29.69 2:34.32
Combined First round 1 2:26.95   2:33.44   2:26.95 2:34.75 2:38.61
Megaminx Final 1 53.95   58.34   1:00.28 57.29 1:04.49 57.46 53.95
Second round 4 59.66   1:10.10   1:07.32 1:16.41 1:12.96 1:10.03 59.66
Combined First round 4 53.63   1:04.31   1:08.06 53.63 1:01.10 1:03.89 1:07.94
Pyraminx Final 21 5.37   9.13   8.14 9.33 5.37 10.95 9.91
Skewb Final 10 4.09   6.39   4.97 4.09 7.19 7.01 7.52
First round 12 5.91   7.21   5.91 7.43 8.30 6.22 7.97
Square-1 Second round 11 27.88   33.58   42.26 31.88 27.88 38.02 30.85
Combined First round 10 18.65   31.05   18.65 28.01 43.24 31.99 33.16
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 51.02   57.98   55.71 51.02 57.67 1:32.45 1:00.55
Combined First round 5 52.23   1:19.20   1:23.76 1:07.39 52.23 2:12.87 1:26.46