Dallas Cubemas 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-12-21~22  USA, Dallas, Texas Dallas Cubemas 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jeff Park 17.15  Fletcher Berry 25.94  Brayden Wroten 2:15.57
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Ryan Pilat 37.00  Andres Rodriguez 46.67  Josiah Samuel Saysombath 52.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 15.62  Jeff Park 16.47  Brayden Wroten 17.90
 Rubik's Clock  Ryan Pilat 12.03  Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.03  Andres Rodriguez 12.90
 Megaminx  Dylan Baumbach 57.97  Azhar Virani 59.64  Jose Ortiz Jr. 1:04.13
 Pyraminx  Andres Rodriguez 3.69  Ryan Pilat 3.99  Robert Horvath 4.33
 Skewb  Ryan Pilat 3.79  Brayden Wroten 3.80  Tucker Chamberlain 4.32
 Square-1  Vincent Chen 10.27  Tucker Chamberlain 10.48  Ryan Pilat 11.19
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Christopher Connolly 13:43.00  Brayden Wroten 17:35.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Fletcher Berry 19:37.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Joel Brown Brisola 18/22 1:00:00  Ben Erwin 15/21 54:59  Creston Brooks 6/7 51:02
 3x3x3 With Feet  Josiah Samuel Saysombath 1:04.17  Ryan Pilat 1:05.10  Christopher Connolly 1:05.29
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 17.24   DNF    USA 17.24 DNF 17.94
2 Fletcher Berry 32.68   DNF    USA DNF 32.68 DNF
3 Ryan Pilat 47.89   DNF    USA 47.89 DNF DNF
4 Ben Erwin 50.65   DNF    USA DNF 50.65 DNF
5 Jae Park 59.14   DNF    USA DNF DNF 59.14
6 Joel Brown Brisola 1:11.09   1:22.86    Brazil 1:11.09 1:20.98 1:36.52
7 Tucker Chamberlain 2:07.02   DNF    USA 2:07.02 3:06.43 DNF
8 Creston Brooks 2:20.71   DNF    USA 2:34.03 DNF 2:20.71
9 Dylan Baumbach 2:26.26   DNF    USA DNF 2:26.26 DNF
10 Brayden Wroten 2:34.19   DNF    USA 2:34.19 DNF DNF
11 Christopher Connolly 2:56.19   DNF    Canada 2:56.19 DNF 3:50.43
12 Jair Sosa 3:34.38   DNF    USA DNF 3:34.38 4:05.33
13 Vincent Chen 5:24.79   DNF    USA DNF DNF 5:24.79
14 Andres Rodriguez 8:49.26   DNF    USA 8:49.26 DNS DNS
15 Chris Deng DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
15 Jeremy Sheng DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
15 Robert Horvath DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
15 Roy Yue DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
15 Suzanna Sharpless DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 16.34   DNF    USA 16.34 DNF 18.92
2 Fletcher Berry 33.01   DNF    USA 33.01 DNF DNF
3 Ben Erwin 1:01.01   DNF    USA 1:04.46 1:01.01 DNF
4 Tucker Chamberlain 2:03.49   DNF    USA 2:35.46 DNF 2:03.49
5 Brayden Wroten 2:14.34   DNF    USA 2:14.34 DNF DNF
6 Jair Sosa 2:17.25   DNF    USA 3:02.33 DNF 2:17.25
7 Creston Brooks 2:27.99   DNF    USA 2:27.99 2:37.54 DNF
8 Andres Rodriguez DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
8 Christopher Connolly DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
8 Dylan Baumbach DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Jae Park DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Ryan Pilat DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
8 Vincent Chen DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jeff Park 17.15   DNF    USA DNF DNF 17.15
2 Fletcher Berry 25.94   DNF    USA 25.94 DNF DNF
3 Brayden Wroten 2:15.57   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:15.57
4 Tucker Chamberlain 3:09.21   DNF    USA 3:09.21 4:25.26 DNF
5 Ben Erwin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Jair Sosa DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ryan Pilat 34   37.00    USA 36 41 34
2 Andres Rodriguez 45   46.67    USA 45 45 50
3 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 52   52.67    USA 52 52 54
4 Chris Deng 37   DNF    USA DNS 37 DNF
5 Henry Bryarly 41   DNF    USA DNF 41 52
6 Vincent Chen 43   DNF    USA 43 43 DNF
7 Robert Horvath 51   DNF    USA DNF 51 DNS
8 Jackson Wroten 72   DNF    USA DNF DNF 72
9 Chethan Posanipally DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
9 Jaxon Dial DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
9 William Canole DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.90   15.40    China 14.83 16.79 15.92 12.90 15.45
2 Jeff Park 13.36   15.85    USA 15.92 17.87 15.00 13.36 16.64
3 Ryan Pilat 13.96   16.10    USA 15.89 18.17 14.98 13.96 17.43
4 Tucker Chamberlain 14.00   18.29    USA 18.26 14.00 26.82 18.64 17.98
5 Dylan Baumbach 17.69   18.90    USA 20.43 18.42 17.85 26.87 17.69
6 Fletcher Berry 16.30   18.94    USA 16.30 16.71 19.87 21.01 20.23
7 Azhar Virani 16.22   19.52    USA 20.67 18.24 16.22 19.64 49.57
8 Brayden Wroten 15.14   19.55    USA 18.79 20.98 DNF 15.14 18.89
9 Christopher Connolly 15.88   20.26    Canada 18.79 27.26 15.88 22.02 19.96
10 Vincent Chen 15.75   21.01    USA 19.88 22.20 26.07 15.75 20.94
11 Justin Chang 19.25   22.72    USA 21.26 27.00 19.91 19.25 35.15
12 Jeremy Sheng 17.80   22.94    USA 23.25 DNF 24.86 17.80 20.72
13 Suzanna Sharpless 19.29   23.22    USA 19.29 21.89 36.62 24.97 22.79
14 Chris Deng 22.84   24.28    USA 24.27 22.84 25.48 32.19 23.08
15 Andres Rodriguez 18.78   25.09    USA 20.89 18.78 24.76 29.83 29.62
16 Anshu Chennuru 21.40   25.42    USA 27.70 26.10 22.47 37.51 21.40
17 Roy Yue 18.20   27.11    USA 33.96 22.43 41.83 24.93 18.20
18 Ben Erwin 24.80   28.02    USA 24.80 27.89 26.64 29.52 DNF
19 Jose Ortiz Jr. 22.47   28.08    USA 23.20 DNF 29.35 31.69 22.47
20 Henry Bryarly 28.60   34.05    USA 38.89 30.14 33.11 DNF 28.60
21 AJ Le 28.38   34.07    USA 56.43 33.78 28.38 36.62 31.81
22 Robert Horvath 31.59   35.00    USA 36.54 34.59 31.59 33.86 37.46
23 Jaxon Dial 35.13   42.92    USA 44.75 38.21 35.13 45.80 57.11
24 Chethan Posanipally 33.35   44.30    USA 48.39 40.18 44.34 56.76 33.35
25 Jair Sosa 35.22   44.72    USA 35.22 50.25 42.92 49.23 42.01
26 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 27.32   DNF    USA 27.32 27.88 34.84 DNF DNF
27 Navin Rao 53.60      USA 53.60 DNF
28 Collin Pham 56.69      USA 1:08.74 56.69
29 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 59.92      USA 59.92 1:28.63
30 Nathan G. Britten 1:10.67      USA 1:20.65 1:10.67
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 13.18   16.39    China 13.18 16.44 16.69 16.04 17.50
2 Jeff Park 14.80   17.06    USA 17.18 21.26 14.80 15.32 18.67
3 Azhar Virani 13.85   18.22    USA 25.05 13.85 17.54 19.55 17.58
4 Fletcher Berry 13.73   18.70    USA 19.19 17.95 13.73 18.96 21.51
5 Brayden Wroten 14.34   19.09    USA 19.23 14.34 19.91 18.93 19.12
6 Dylan Baumbach 17.98   19.25    USA 20.09 18.16 44.59 19.51 17.98
7 Ryan Pilat 18.93   20.61    USA 22.29 19.38 23.81 20.16 18.93
8 Vincent Chen 19.26   21.14    USA 30.45 21.93 19.26 22.12 19.36
9 Justin Chang 19.89   21.18    USA 19.89 25.40 22.48 20.64 20.41
10 Christopher Connolly 17.91   21.44    Canada 24.70 17.91 21.48 25.97 18.14
11 Tucker Chamberlain 14.03   21.69    USA 22.28 19.96 14.03 22.84 DNF
12 Andres Rodriguez 20.18   23.70    USA 23.04 26.36 25.96 20.18 22.10
13 Suzanna Sharpless 20.32   24.27    USA 27.56 22.06 20.32 23.20 32.29
14 Jeremy Sheng 20.06   24.93    USA 28.06 20.06 24.99 22.69 27.10
15 Chris Deng 18.26   26.30    USA 20.54 43.55 21.43 36.94 18.26
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.60   15.62    China 12.60 18.50 15.30 14.70 16.86
2 Jeff Park 15.14   16.47    USA 15.14 15.39 17.00 17.03 DNF
3 Brayden Wroten 14.65   17.90    USA 18.49 17.65 14.65 22.95 17.57
4 Azhar Virani 14.57   18.83    USA 14.57 18.60 20.65 20.36 17.52
5 Dylan Baumbach 17.15   19.75    USA 18.54 20.04 17.15 20.68 21.34
6 Vincent Chen 17.90   20.09    USA 19.60 17.90 18.62 26.56 22.05
7 Fletcher Berry 19.68   20.44    USA 19.69 19.68 20.53 21.09 24.34
8 Ryan Pilat 19.39   22.38    USA 19.39 21.41 23.40 28.37 22.32
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ryan Pilat 9.36   12.03    USA 9.68 9.36 10.59 DNF 15.81
2 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 11.58   12.03    China 11.58 12.54 13.60 11.88 11.67
3 Andres Rodriguez 11.77   12.90    USA 14.97 12.09 12.81 13.81 11.77
4 Ravi Shah 12.86   13.66    USA 13.21 DNF 13.93 12.86 13.84
5 Christopher Connolly 9.52   14.52    Canada 14.39 16.76 14.33 9.52 14.84
6 Tucker Chamberlain 12.41   14.89    USA 15.04 12.41 DNF 14.40 15.23
7 Jair Sosa 12.82   15.34    USA DNF 18.80 12.82 14.26 12.95
8 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 14.68   16.36    USA 14.68 16.11 18.04 17.34 15.63
9 Jaxon Dial 17.76   20.10    USA 17.76 20.14 20.36 20.29 19.87
10 Robert Horvath 17.71   24.54    USA 17.71 18.84 DNF 35.09 19.69
11 Suzanna Sharpless 12.53   DNF    USA DNF 12.53 DNF 14.95 14.26
12 Ben Erwin 15.61   DNF    USA 18.43 DNF 16.55 DNF 15.61
13 Jeremy Sheng 19.65   DNF    USA 19.65 DNF 25.67 DNF 23.75
14 Brayden Wroten 33.68      USA DNF 33.68
15 Jose Ortiz Jr. 37.38      USA 37.38 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Azhar Virani 51.45   57.76    USA 57.31 54.92 1:01.04 51.45 1:01.37
2 Jose Ortiz Jr. 55.01   1:00.28    USA 56.63 1:05.41 55.01 1:04.71 59.50
3 Dylan Baumbach 52.31   1:03.55    USA 1:01.39 1:07.27 52.31 1:07.47 1:01.99
4 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 58.44   1:05.24    China 1:05.12 1:10.77 58.44 1:12.55 59.82
5 Jeremy Sheng 1:07.43   1:13.02    USA 1:12.92 1:17.17 1:07.43 1:16.56 1:09.57
6 Ryan Pilat 1:03.91   1:13.90    USA 1:20.97 1:08.71 1:14.95 1:18.03 1:03.91
7 Vincent Chen 1:16.16   1:19.98    USA 1:28.38 1:17.64 1:16.16 1:22.73 1:19.56
8 Chris Deng 1:06.01   1:20.38    USA 1:26.48 1:14.10 1:20.56 1:06.01 1:30.58
9 Christopher Connolly 1:19.70   1:25.52    Canada 1:29.53 1:24.12 1:30.62 1:22.90 1:19.70
10 Brayden Wroten 1:19.57   1:27.56    USA 1:30.66 1:54.09 1:32.15 1:19.86 1:19.57
11 Suzanna Sharpless 1:25.86   1:29.88    USA 1:29.94 1:32.34 1:25.86 1:37.66 1:27.37
12 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 1:30.32   1:38.87    USA 1:54.15 1:30.32 1:39.02 1:39.62 1:37.97
13 AJ Le 1:38.98   1:41.36    USA 1:41.55 1:38.98 1:45.77 1:43.53 1:39.01
14 Tucker Chamberlain 1:38.94   1:51.61    USA 1:52.71 1:53.90 1:38.94 1:50.80 1:51.32
15 Andres Rodriguez 1:53.45   2:00.66    USA 2:07.94 1:57.97 1:56.08 2:47.01 1:53.45
16 Ravi Shah 2:07.74      USA 2:07.74 2:12.98
17 Justin Chang 2:18.88      USA 2:20.55 2:18.88
18 Chethan Posanipally 2:19.55      USA 2:52.28 2:19.55
19 Henry Bryarly 2:40.37      USA 3:00.54 2:40.37
20 Jair Sosa 3:05.74      USA 3:05.74 DNF
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jose Ortiz Jr. 53.62   57.70    USA 59.06 53.62 57.43 1:06.58 56.62
2 Azhar Virani 55.12   57.80    USA 1:04.37 55.12 57.31 55.87 1:00.22
3 Dylan Baumbach 59.64   1:01.02    USA 1:02.54 1:00.91 1:02.02 1:00.14 59.64
4 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:04.54   1:08.38    China 1:07.81 1:07.55 1:13.56 1:09.79 1:04.54
5 Jeremy Sheng 1:06.34   1:12.00    USA 1:25.14 1:16.73 1:10.32 1:06.34 1:08.95
6 Chris Deng 1:04.77   1:15.23    USA 1:04.77 1:17.34 1:16.19 1:22.19 1:12.16
7 Ryan Pilat 1:08.67   1:16.26    USA 1:16.50 1:27.93 1:12.27 1:20.01 1:08.67
8 Christopher Connolly 1:16.90   1:31.37    Canada 1:35.25 1:36.55 1:16.90 1:22.30 1:47.63
9 Brayden Wroten 1:22.87   1:31.95    USA 1:37.20 1:22.87 1:34.63 1:26.10 1:35.13
10 Vincent Chen 1:17.70   1:34.54    USA 1:42.64 1:17.70 1:37.75 1:23.22 1:48.22
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Baumbach 53.07   57.97    USA 55.07 59.76 1:01.37 53.07 59.08
2 Azhar Virani 55.15   59.64    USA 1:02.27 55.81 1:00.84 1:02.87 55.15
3 Jose Ortiz Jr. 1:02.84   1:04.13    USA 1:04.61 1:02.84 1:04.89 1:05.55 1:02.89
4 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 59.93   1:08.22    China 1:15.80 59.93 1:04.54 1:22.95 1:04.32
5 Jeremy Sheng 1:06.78   1:10.65    USA 1:06.78 1:18.91 1:08.02 1:11.16 1:12.77
6 Chris Deng 1:09.03   1:19.32    USA 1:15.96 1:20.11 1:21.90 1:25.96 1:09.03
7 Ryan Pilat 1:13.33   1:19.73    USA 1:16.95 1:21.61 1:20.64 1:24.05 1:13.33
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andres Rodriguez 2.29   2.70    USA 2.57 2.29 3.16 2.51 3.03
2 Ryan Pilat 2.03   2.91    USA 2.03 3.16 2.99 2.58 3.30
3 AJ Le 2.14   4.18    USA 3.41 2.14 5.36 3.78 5.35
4 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 3.75   4.54    USA 5.62 3.77 DNF 4.24 3.75
5 Tucker Chamberlain 3.81   5.57    USA 4.66 7.53 3.81 6.74 5.32
6 Robert Horvath 3.28   5.67    USA 3.28 7.03 5.79 5.67 5.54
7 Christopher Connolly 5.41   6.81    Canada 7.11 6.77 9.61 6.54 5.41
8 Jose Ortiz Jr. 6.18   7.17    USA 8.80 6.18 10.07 6.24 6.46
9 Brayden Wroten 4.89   7.21    USA DNF 5.08 7.28 9.28 4.89
10 Jeremy Sheng 4.47   7.73    USA 8.88 4.47 11.34 7.02 7.28
11 Vincent Chen 5.98   7.96    USA 6.37 10.56 11.04 5.98 6.96
12 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 5.78   8.17    China 5.78 7.96 9.20 DNF 7.35
13 Dylan Baumbach 5.52   8.19    USA 10.32 DNF 5.52 7.77 6.48
14 Jaxon Dial 7.71   8.96    USA 8.49 7.71 11.23 8.66 9.72
15 Suzanna Sharpless 7.53   10.05    USA 11.01 17.23 7.53 8.27 10.87
16 Chethan Posanipally 8.54   10.24    USA 10.91 8.54 12.74 10.52 9.28
17 Navin Rao 8.59   10.67    USA 10.70 11.34 8.59 DNF 9.98
18 Henry Bryarly 6.56   10.68    USA 8.61 14.28 10.88 12.54 6.56
19 Roy Yue 6.30   10.79    USA 9.52 6.30 12.95 11.59 11.25
20 Jair Sosa 7.34   10.95    USA 7.34 11.87 8.01 DNF 12.98
21 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 8.33   11.00    USA 8.33 9.00 15.46 11.89 12.10
22 Fletcher Berry 8.46   11.00    USA 10.25 14.54 11.00 11.75 8.46
23 Ty Stern 5.48   11.54    USA 5.48 10.94 12.51 13.75 11.18
24 Nathan G. Britten 7.52   11.84    USA 7.52 10.12 20.19 14.99 10.42
25 Jackson Wroten 7.91   12.32    USA 13.40 11.79 11.78 13.40 7.91
26 Benjamin Verinder 9.55   12.42    USA 9.55 11.65 15.71 13.95 11.66
27 Kosumo Griffin 10.73   12.58    USA 13.32 10.73 13.55 10.86 DNF
28 Justin Chang 8.07   12.68    USA 8.07 13.53 10.78 13.74 14.10
29 William Canole 10.17   12.86    USA 15.30 10.17 11.62 13.25 13.71
30 Chris Deng 11.89   13.36    USA 11.89 13.06 19.49 13.12 13.91
31 Ravi Shah 12.02   13.80    USA 18.20 12.02 12.04 13.87 15.48
32 Collin Pham 14.71   16.60    USA 22.48 14.88 16.13 18.79 14.71
33 Reid Johannsen 9.16   16.80    USA 16.67 20.16 9.16 15.38 18.34
34 Brendon Hatfield 10.88   18.15    USA DNF 10.88 22.00 15.70 16.74
35 Aaron Corralejo 14.90   19.45    USA 25.11 14.90 19.42 18.04 20.90
36 Lukas Cordova 23.53   36.88    USA 23.53 DNF 51.54 27.57 31.52
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ryan Pilat 2.33   3.12    USA 2.33 2.33 2.38 4.67 4.64
2 Andres Rodriguez 2.32   3.16    USA 2.99 2.32 3.46 3.02 5.34
3 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 2.49   3.61    USA 4.69 3.38 2.49 2.76 4.86
4 Robert Horvath 2.61   4.00    USA 4.32 4.28 2.61 3.41 6.53
5 AJ Le 3.48   4.37    USA 3.81 3.48 4.65 4.80 4.66
6 Tucker Chamberlain 4.27   4.72    USA 5.41 4.27 4.84 4.34 4.98
7 Brayden Wroten 4.13   4.86    USA 4.13 4.78 4.36 8.30 5.44
8 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 4.89   5.24    China 5.01 7.59 5.21 4.89 5.50
9 Dylan Baumbach 4.23   5.83    USA 4.23 7.42 7.24 5.76 4.50
10 Jose Ortiz Jr. 4.69   6.17    USA 4.69 5.80 7.77 6.28 6.43
11 Vincent Chen 4.55   6.58    USA 9.72 7.14 4.55 7.28 5.31
12 Christopher Connolly 5.17   6.78    Canada 5.55 8.72 5.17 8.32 6.48
13 Jeremy Sheng 4.21   6.95    USA 7.46 8.08 4.21 5.32 8.45
14 Chethan Posanipally 5.94   8.35    USA 9.69 5.94 6.12 9.24 18.45
15 Suzanna Sharpless 7.17   8.69    USA 12.03 7.32 7.17 9.68 9.07
16 Henry Bryarly 5.83   8.74    USA 9.87 5.83 7.21 9.13 12.31
17 Navin Rao 7.42   9.99    USA 9.11 10.10 11.46 10.76 7.42
18 Jaxon Dial 7.24   10.18    USA 7.24 DNF 11.47 9.30 9.77
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andres Rodriguez 2.71   3.69    USA 3.39 4.09 2.71 5.13 3.59
2 Ryan Pilat 2.12   3.99    USA 5.79 2.12 3.22 7.47 2.97
3 Robert Horvath 2.67   4.33    USA 2.76 3.16 8.07 7.07 2.67
4 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 2.24   4.73    USA 5.20 2.24 4.46 4.54 5.39
5 Tucker Chamberlain 5.22   5.28    USA 5.24 5.30 5.22 5.31 8.61
6 Brayden Wroten 3.79   5.57    USA 5.29 3.79 8.24 6.66 4.77
7 AJ Le 4.33   5.98    USA 6.05 8.94 5.34 6.55 4.33
8 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 5.25   7.05    China 6.37 5.25 11.95 8.96 5.83
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brayden Wroten 3.34   4.14    USA 3.34 3.64 4.55 4.23 6.53
2 Tucker Chamberlain 3.75   4.87    USA DNF 5.10 5.73 3.77 3.75
3 Ryan Pilat 4.33   5.03    USA 5.64 5.28 4.81 4.33 5.01
4 Jose Ortiz Jr. 5.76   5.97    USA 5.77 5.76 DNF 6.13 6.02
5 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 5.27   6.13    China 6.00 5.32 7.98 5.27 7.07
6 Jeremy Sheng 5.29   6.82    USA 6.68 7.34 6.45 8.16 5.29
7 Vincent Chen 5.68   7.16    USA 6.75 8.22 5.68 6.52 10.28
8 Dylan Baumbach 6.58   7.26    USA 6.58 8.51 6.92 7.90 6.95
9 Christopher Connolly 4.39   7.34    Canada 8.99 4.39 6.93 7.18 7.92
10 Andres Rodriguez 5.12   7.52    USA 7.71 6.09 8.77 5.12 9.14
11 AJ Le 5.15   7.53    USA 8.26 6.49 5.15 7.90 8.20
12 Jair Sosa 6.76   7.55    USA 14.19 7.08 6.80 6.76 8.76
13 Henry Bryarly 7.70   7.83    USA 7.80 7.70 7.74 7.96 9.14
14 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 7.11   7.87    USA 8.11 7.96 7.53 7.11 9.94
15 Chethan Posanipally 6.30   8.10    USA 7.98 8.18 11.53 6.30 8.13
16 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 4.23   8.29    USA 4.23 7.42 10.58 6.87 13.47
17 Jackson Wroten 3.92   8.60    USA 9.92 3.92 7.52 8.48 9.79
18 Roy Yue 7.86   8.81    USA 9.59 8.73 8.12 7.86 17.82
19 Suzanna Sharpless 4.81   9.33    USA 8.69 DNF 8.41 10.88 4.81
20 Robert Horvath 6.68   9.40    USA 10.27 6.68 13.50 9.16 8.76
21 Benjamin Verinder 8.15   9.65    USA 9.59 DNF 8.99 10.37 8.15
22 Justin Chang 5.72   9.66    USA 14.92 6.99 5.72 7.08 25.83
23 Jaxon Dial 7.56   10.44    USA 9.12 7.56 13.25 8.94 15.39
24 Chris Deng 6.59   10.55    USA 13.73 6.59 7.29 16.83 10.62
25 Kosumo Griffin 7.59   12.95    USA 7.99 7.59 26.69 18.45 12.40
26 Navin Rao 11.31   13.39    USA 13.44 11.31 DNF 12.04 14.70
27 Nathan G. Britten 8.38   14.45    USA 16.14 8.38 13.50 17.65 13.71
28 Azhar Virani 13.19   15.36    USA 13.76 29.96 13.19 15.25 17.06
29 Reid Johannsen 13.34   15.80    USA 13.34 13.65 20.63 17.12 16.62
30 Ty Stern 9.11   18.66    USA 9.11 13.94 27.30 19.82 22.22
31 Aaron Corralejo 24.59   DNF    USA DNF 35.55 31.52 24.59 DNS
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brayden Wroten 3.30   4.34    USA 3.30 3.43 3.79 5.80 6.83
2 Ryan Pilat 3.17   4.37    USA 3.17 7.08 4.76 4.45 3.90
3 Tucker Chamberlain 3.85   5.23    USA 5.59 8.35 3.85 5.89 4.20
4 Vincent Chen 3.64   5.70    USA 7.04 3.64 5.26 6.35 5.49
5 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 5.05   5.70    China 6.17 5.79 5.05 8.54 5.15
6 AJ Le 5.12   5.91    USA 7.01 6.15 5.12 6.28 5.29
7 Christopher Connolly 5.72   6.31    Canada 6.63 6.30 5.72 8.48 5.99
8 Jose Ortiz Jr. 2.91   6.42    USA 8.44 5.52 5.92 7.82 2.91
9 Jeremy Sheng 6.56   7.31    USA 6.56 6.78 7.74 7.41 7.96
10 Andres Rodriguez 5.74   7.46    USA 7.16 7.24 5.74 7.97 22.85
11 Dylan Baumbach 5.96   7.50    USA 6.09 8.53 5.96 7.89 DNF
12 Henry Bryarly 7.31   8.45    USA 11.19 8.47 7.78 9.11 7.31
13 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 7.13   8.52    USA 9.68 7.88 7.13 8.00 12.50
14 Chethan Posanipally 5.81   10.21    USA DNF 12.73 6.13 5.81 11.78
15 Jair Sosa 5.97   10.52    USA 11.13 8.68 11.76 12.63 5.97
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ryan Pilat 3.16   3.79    USA 3.16 4.52 3.76 3.30 4.31
2 Brayden Wroten 2.81   3.80    USA 3.18 6.18 2.81 3.92 4.29
3 Tucker Chamberlain 3.85   4.32    USA 4.01 4.85 3.85 4.45 4.49
4 AJ Le 4.34   5.06    USA 4.34 5.37 4.67 7.64 5.15
5 Christopher Connolly 4.46   5.20    Canada 6.14 5.44 4.46 4.53 5.62
6 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 4.67   5.44    China 8.43 5.57 6.08 4.67 4.68
7 Jose Ortiz Jr. 3.26   5.55    USA 3.26 6.86 3.93 DNF 5.85
8 Vincent Chen 5.23   7.65    USA 7.26 9.36 5.23 6.34 13.39
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Chen 9.06   10.13    USA 9.83 10.47 12.29 9.06 10.08
2 Tucker Chamberlain 9.11   11.72    USA 11.40 14.52 11.94 11.83 9.11
3 Ryan Pilat 11.92   13.16    USA 12.77 14.51 12.20 11.92 16.03
4 Anshu Chennuru 14.37   15.06    USA 14.37 14.89 15.67 14.62 15.76
5 Dylan Baumbach 13.21   15.35    USA 18.70 13.97 17.07 15.00 13.21
6 Roy Yue 11.30   16.31    USA 15.81 12.97 20.14 23.55 11.30
7 Brayden Wroten 13.48   17.57    USA 18.71 13.48 20.12 17.17 16.82
8 AJ Le 16.66   18.13    USA 18.18 16.66 18.43 25.52 17.77
9 Christopher Connolly 15.62   20.52    Canada 18.11 25.65 15.62 19.28 24.16
10 Jaxon Dial 20.75   21.94    USA 21.71 26.22 22.95 20.75 21.17
11 Chris Deng 18.80   24.40    USA 26.48 18.80 21.09 25.62 33.91
12 Jeremy Sheng 21.70   26.40    USA 32.06 33.23 23.84 21.70 23.29
13 Henry Bryarly 28.36   32.94    USA 28.36 33.55 33.16 32.12 45.22
14 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 27.15   33.94    USA 33.87 43.06 27.15 29.49 38.46
15 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 31.01   35.81    USA 36.22 35.50 31.01 35.71 36.68
16 Jair Sosa 24.64   38.60    USA 39.63 51.81 31.22 24.64 44.95
17 Suzanna Sharpless 37.98   39.39    USA 48.01 40.62 37.98 38.67 38.87
18 Andres Rodriguez 31.33   40.60    USA 33.01 48.81 31.33 46.91 41.88
19 Robert Horvath 30.22   41.57    USA 40.45 1:03.71 41.20 43.05 30.22
20 Fletcher Berry 41.09   46.82    USA 48.59 41.09 49.15 1:03.26 42.73
21 Jose Ortiz Jr. 45.03      USA 53.18 45.03
22 Nathan G. Britten 1:18.14      USA 1:18.14 DNF
23 Chethan Posanipally DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Chen 8.94   10.48    USA 10.49 8.94 18.82 10.40 10.56
2 Tucker Chamberlain 9.03   11.61    USA 11.86 11.58 9.03 11.39 12.79
3 Ryan Pilat 10.44   11.84    USA 11.62 12.88 10.44 12.53 11.36
4 Anshu Chennuru 11.37   14.81    USA 11.37 16.53 15.35 12.55 16.72
5 Roy Yue 13.03   14.95    USA 13.93 13.03 19.23 16.08 14.85
6 Dylan Baumbach 13.87   16.08    USA 16.37 16.60 15.26 13.87 19.66
7 Brayden Wroten 13.52   17.46    USA 13.52 20.12 15.20 21.78 17.07
8 AJ Le 17.35   19.39    USA 24.37 21.30 18.20 17.35 18.66
9 Christopher Connolly 18.70   20.13    Canada 23.10 19.03 18.70 21.83 19.54
10 Chris Deng 22.76   25.27    USA 25.59 22.76 27.80 23.73 26.49
11 Jaxon Dial 20.39   25.47    USA 21.62 34.32 37.74 20.47 20.39
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincent Chen 8.48   10.27    USA DNF 10.27 8.48 11.56 8.99
2 Tucker Chamberlain 7.54   10.48    USA 7.54 11.30 10.81 15.26 9.33
3 Ryan Pilat 6.63   11.19    USA 15.93 13.31 10.50 6.63 9.75
4 Anshu Chennuru 7.82   12.45    USA 12.46 21.96 13.05 7.82 11.83
5 Dylan Baumbach 10.22   12.61    USA 14.08 26.93 11.54 12.21 10.22
6 Roy Yue 12.37   14.15    USA 17.01 13.76 13.76 14.93 12.37
7 Brayden Wroten 10.01   15.02    USA 20.81 15.06 10.01 15.70 14.30
8 AJ Le 15.35   20.79    USA 15.35 25.25 27.60 21.45 15.67
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Connolly 13:43.00   DNF    Canada 13:43.00 DNF DNS
2 Brayden Wroten 17:35.00   DNF    USA DNF 17:35.00 DNF
3 Ben Erwin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Fletcher Berry DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Jae Park DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Jair Sosa DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Ryan Pilat DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fletcher Berry 19:37.00   DNF    USA DNF 19:37.00 DNF
2 Ben Erwin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
2 Jae Park DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
2 Ryan Pilat DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joel Brown Brisola 18/22 1:00:00      Brazil 18/22 1:00:00 13/22 1:00:02
2 Ben Erwin 15/21 54:59      USA 15/21 54:59 DNF
3 Creston Brooks 6/7 51:02      USA 6/7 51:02 DNF
4 Fletcher Berry 15/25 1:00:00      USA 14/25 1:00:00 15/25 1:00:00
5 Brayden Wroten 4/4 21:57      USA 3/3 16:21 4/4 21:57
6 Dylan Baumbach 3/4 21:31      USA DNF 3/4 21:31
7 Jeremy Sheng 2/3 22:18      USA DNF 2/3 22:18
8 Christopher Connolly DNF      Canada DNF DNF
8 Jae Park DNF      USA DNF DNS
8 Jair Sosa DNF      USA DNF DNF
8 Jeff Park DNF      USA DNF DNS
8 Tucker Chamberlain DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 59.30   1:04.17    USA 1:01.81 59.30 1:13.63 1:02.85 1:07.84
2 Ryan Pilat 51.34   1:05.10    USA 1:10.49 1:05.18 1:21.70 51.34 59.63
3 Christopher Connolly 56.48   1:05.29    Canada 1:03.29 1:37.88 1:07.05 1:05.53 56.48
4 Azhar Virani 1:28.27   2:02.24    USA 2:16.44 1:28.27 1:33.83 DNF 2:16.44
5 Vincent Chen 1:41.42   2:08.23    USA 3:21.07 2:16.07 2:07.48 1:41.42 2:01.13
6 Brayden Wroten 1:46.94   2:11.42    USA 2:25.27 2:15.84 1:46.94 2:18.21 2:00.22
7 Jeremy Sheng 1:48.44   2:23.22    USA 2:13.76 2:29.22 1:48.44 2:26.68 2:56.31
8 Tucker Chamberlain 3:10.56      USA 3:10.56 DNF
9 Andres Rodriguez 3:14.76      USA 4:25.85 3:14.76
10 Jair Sosa 4:50.26      USA DNF 4:50.26
11 Robert Horvath DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 D2 B D2 R2 F R2 U2 F' R' U B L B D2 L' D U R' Uw'
A #2 R2 F2 L2 B U2 F D2 L2 B R F' L F D' F2 D2 L2 R' B' U' Rw' Uw'
A #3 B2 D' U2 L2 B2 D R2 B2 F2 L' R' U B D' B2 U L2 R B U2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 U L2 D' U' R2 U B2 F2 D2 B' D F' U' R' B' F' R' F' L Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 L B2 R2 B2 D2 L U2 B2 D' U L F2 D L2 B L2 D U2 B Rw Uw2
B #1 D R2 U B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R' U F' R2 D L R B L U' L R2 Uw
B #2 B2 R2 D L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 F2 L' F' L' F2 L D' L2 D' F2 R2 D2 Fw' Uw
B #3 L2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U' B U' R2 D L' B R U L' D' U Rw Uw
B Ex#1 U' F2 U2 F2 U2 R2 U B2 F R2 D L R' D L' D B' R2 U' L' Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 D2 U L2 B2 U' F2 U' B2 F2 R2 B' L R' B R U' F' R' U2 B2 Uw
C #1 R2 B' F2 R2 D2 B' U2 B2 U2 R2 D R2 B D' L' B' F D2 U' L' R' Uw'
C #2 F2 D U B2 L2 F2 L2 U' F2 L R U' F2 D U B' D' L2 R2 F Rw2 Uw'
C #3 R F2 L' U2 R D2 R' U2 R U2 R2 B D F2 R F' D' R' D' R2 U2 Rw2 Uw
C Ex#1 F' D2 R2 F L2 R2 F2 D2 L2 B U' L2 F U L B' U2 L' B2 R2 Fw Uw
C Ex#2 B2 L2 B2 R2 F2 R2 U L2 D' R D2 R B' F' D' U L D F' R2 Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U' B2 U B' F R F U L' F D F2 U' R D2 Fw Uw
A #2 D2 L' U2 F2 R2 U2 L R' B R' D' U' F' D U2 F2 R2 D R2 Fw
A #3 D2 U R2 D B2 D' U2 B F' L B' D' R2 D2 U' R' D' L' U' Fw'
A Ex#1 R2 U' L2 U R2 U2 L2 R2 U' L2 U' B L2 R' B2 R' D R D2 U Fw Uw
A Ex#2 D' B R2 U2 F' U2 F U' R L' B' U2 L2 U2 B R2 U2 F2 B'
B #1 D B2 R2 U F2 U2 L2 F2 U' R2 F' U' L R D' U2 R' B R2 F Rw' Uw2
B #2 D2 R F2 L R' B2 U2 R' F' L' B' R' D L' D2 L' D' U F' Uw
B #3 D2 R2 D2 F' L2 B2 U2 F' L2 F U' B U' F L D' F' L2 U2 F2 Rw
B Ex#1 L2 F' U2 F' D2 F D2 F2 L' U' B' U2 F2 D' F U' R B' F2 Rw' Uw2
B Ex#2 D2 L' B2 R F2 R2 D2 L' B L D' U2 L F' D2 F2 L2 B2 D Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 F D2 F2 L2 D2 B' F' L' R B D' B2 D R2 U B F U2 Fw
A #2 F2 U2 R2 U L2 D R2 D B2 L U2 L' D' B L B U F U Rw' Uw2
A #3 R2 B2 L2 F' L2 R2 B' L D F2 R' D F U B2 L2 F2 U Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 D U R2 F2 D2 F2 D B L' D' F2 U' F2 R2 U L' U2 B Uw'
A Ex#2 D' L2 F2 D' U B2 R2 D2 F' U' F2 U R' F D' R' B' R U2 Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U2 B L2 F D2 L2 D2 U' B2 U L2 R U' B2 D' U F R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 U R2 D F2 R2 B2 D F' R2 B' D2 L U L2 F' U' R' F D U' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D F2 R2 F2 D' F2 D2 R' D' L' B' L2 R B' R2 U' F' R' B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 D F2 D' R2 D B2 U' L' F R' B L D R2 D' B' D2 L2
A #2 B' U2 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 B2 U2 R' B F' D' B2 L' U' F2 R' U' F
A #3 F R' B' U' B2 U' D' L' D' L2 F' R' B2 U2 R2 L B2 R D2 F2
A #4 B' L2 R2 F' L2 F D2 F R2 D L F U' B' R' D2 R D U2 B'
A #5 U R2 F U' D' B U2 R U B R2 B2 D2 F2 D' L2 D' R2
A Ex#1 F D2 U2 B U2 F' R2 B' L2 U F2 R' F D2 U2 B R' D' U2 L
A Ex#2 L D R2 B' U' D' B R' U R B' D2 F2 R2 F2 U R2 F2 L2
B #1 U2 B R2 D2 U2 B' D2 F2 L2 R D' B L' B2 R' B' L R' F
B #2 L2 U' L2 D' B2 R2 U2 B' D2 F U2 L' U2 B L' R' D L F2
B #3 U D2 R L U2 D2 B' R' D2 L B R2 L2 D' B2 U2 R2 D
B #4 F U' R U F2 D' F2 R2 B R' U2 D' R2 F2 D F2 R2 F2 R2
B #5 R' L' U R2 U2 R' U R F' B' U2 D2 L2 F2 L' D2 R2 F2 U2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 U2 L2 D' B2 R2 U B R2 B2 R' F' R2 F L D F' R2 U'
B Ex#2 F B U2 R F' U2 L' D F2 B U2 F2 R2 L2 F L2 D2 R2 D2
C #1 U2 R2 D2 B2 D' L2 B2 U2 B2 U' F2 L U R2 D2 R' U' F' L U B
C #2 D R2 D2 R U2 L2 F' B' D F' R' F' R2 B D2 F2 L2 D2 B'
C #3 U2 L2 R' U2 F2 R B2 R2 D' L R' D2 B' U' R' D' R2 D F2
C #4 D F' R' B D F' D' L2 U R B2 R F2 R2 U2 L2 U2 R' B2 L2
C #5 L' D' F' B' R U D2 L' D' F' D2 B2 R' F2 L2 F2 U2 R D2 L
C Ex#1 R2 U F2 D U R2 D' F' R2 U' F L' B' R' U2 B2 D R' F2
C Ex#2 B D F B L' U R L2 F' B L2 U D2 B2 R2 F2 R2 U' D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F B' U' R' F L' D2 F B U R2 L F2 R' F2 B2 U2 R2
A #2 R2 B' U2 R' U' L' F2 U' B U L2 U2 R' B2 R2 D2 R' D2 F2
A #3 B' L2 B2 L2 F' L2 F' D2 L D' L' B2 L2 F D B L2 D R
A #4 F2 R2 F2 R2 F' L2 B U2 F' L F2 L' F D2 R U B' L2 B2 R'
A #5 U2 B F2 R2 F2 L2 D2 B D' F L2 B D' L U B' L2 B'
A Ex#1 L2 D' F2 D L' B2 D' L2 F' R' B2 L2 F2 D L2 B2 D F2 R2 L2
A Ex#2 R B2 L2 D2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F L2 F2 U' L2 R' D U L2 B
B #1 R2 B D2 B' U2 L2 U2 B' F2 L' R D' B2 R U B' L2 F' D' F'
B #2 L2 R2 B R2 B L2 U2 B F' D2 U L R2 F R B' U B' D2
B #3 L D2 L2 B' U' F' U D' B2 U2 B L2 F2 D2 L' B2 D2 B2
B #4 L2 F L' D R D' F2 R' D R' D' B' L2 U2 L2 F R2 F B U2
B #5 F L F R L F' B2 U D' F U2 B2 L' D2 R2 F2 L F2 R D2
B Ex#1 R U2 F2 R2 B2 R' D2 U2 F2 U2 B R2 D' L' R D' U L' U2 F'
B Ex#2 D2 U B2 F2 R2 D B2 F2 D2 U' F2 L' D F' D L R2 U' R2 B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F2 U' R2 U B2 U2 L2 B D2 U2 L2 B U L' D' L D' F2
A #2 D2 L U2 B2 U2 F2 R' U2 L D2 R2 D' B2 F L' D2 F' L U B
A #3 F' D2 L2 F' L2 F' L2 B U L F L2 R2 F' L D2 L U
A #4 R2 B F L2 B' F2 D2 R2 U2 L2 D F' R2 F U' R B' L' B' F
A #5 U' B2 L2 F2 U' L2 F2 D F2 R B R' F D2 U L D' B F2 R'
A Ex#1 F' B R' U2 B2 L U2 B U' D2 B2 R2 B2 R2 F' U2 R2 B' U2 R2
A Ex#2 D B R L2 U R2 F' B R L' B U F2 U' R2 D L2 U2 L2 B2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR3- DL0+ UL0+ U0+ R2- D1+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R3- D1+ L3- ALL1- DR DL UL
A #2 UR0+ DR5+ DL3- UL1+ U2+ R1- D0+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R2- D3+ L3+ ALL2- UR DL UL
A #3 UR2- DR2+ DL1+ UL5- U5+ R4+ D5+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R2+ D4- L4- ALL5- DR DL UL
A #4 UR0+ DR4+ DL2+ UL4- U1- R5+ D2+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R3- D1+ L4- ALL2+
A #5 UR2- DR6+ DL2- UL4- U1+ R3+ D3+ L5- ALL2- y2 U4+ R5- D3- L1+ ALL4- UL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR0+ DL1+ UL2- U5+ R4- D2+ L5- ALL3- y2 U0+ R3- D0+ L3+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR4+ DL2- UL4- U3+ R4- D4- L1+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R4- D3+ L5+ ALL2+ UR DR
B #1 UR3+ DR2- DL1- UL2- U1+ R4+ D4- L5- ALL2+ y2 U3- R4- D3+ L4+ ALL2+ UR DL
B #2 UR1- DR5+ DL0+ UL5+ U3+ R3+ D4+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R4- D2- L1+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
B #3 UR5+ DR5+ DL5- UL5+ U3+ R5- D4- L5- ALL1- y2 U6+ R3- D4+ L5+ ALL4+ DR DL UL
B #4 UR2+ DR2+ DL2- UL5+ U3+ R0+ D2+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R4+ D3- L4+ ALL5+ DL
B #5 UR3+ DR3- DL4+ UL0+ U4+ R4+ D1+ L2- ALL3- y2 U6+ R5+ D5+ L2- ALL4- DR
B Ex#1 UR3- DR6+ DL2- UL4+ U5- R1+ D4+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R2+ D4+ L2- ALL4+ DR
B Ex#2 UR2- DR3- DL5- UL1+ U1+ R4+ D3+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U4- R3+ D3+ L5+ ALL2+
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' R L B' R' L R' U' R' L l r b
A #2 L U' R' U L B' R U' B' U' R u l r' b'
A #3 B' R L R' L R U' B' L' U' B u' l' r
A #4 B' R' L' R L R' L U R' U' L' u' r' b
A #5 L' B R B R' U L' B L' B' R u' l r b'
A Ex#1 U' R' U' L' R L' U' L U' B' R l' b
A Ex#2 L' U' R' L R' B' R L' U' B U r
B #1 R B' L' R B' R' L U R L B u' l' r
B #2 R' L R' U B' R U' R' B R' B l' b
B #3 B' R' B' L' R' B' R U B' U' L l'
B #4 B L R U' B' R' B' L' U' R B u l' r' b
B #5 R U B' R' B U L R' B' L' U' l' r' b'
B Ex#1 B' L' B U' B L' R B U' R' L' u' r' b
B Ex#2 L U' R B R B L U B U' R' u' r
C #1 L R B R U' R L' B U' R B'
C #2 L' U' R' L' U' B U R' L U' B u r'
C #3 R' B U L R B R' U B' R' U' u l r
C #4 B R B' U' L B' U L U B' U' b'
C #5 U L' R L' U' L B' U B' R L' l r' b
C Ex#1 B' R U B R' U' B' U L' U' R' u l r'
C Ex#2 B' L R' U' B' R' L U' R' L' U' l' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L' U B L R' U' L' U L l' b
A #2 U R' L' U' R B' R' B' L' U' B' l r b
A #3 L B' R' L R' B L R L' U' L' l' r' b'
A #4 R' U' B U' R' B' R' B' U' B' R u' l r b
A #5 R U' B' R B' L' B' L R' L' U u l
A Ex#1 U' L' R B' L U R' U' R' L' U' u l b'
A Ex#2 B U L' B L R' U' B U' L' U' u' l' r b'
B #1 L' U' R' L' B' R L' R B U R' l' b
B #2 U' B' U' B L' U' B' L' U B U u l r
B #3 U L R' B' R' U R U' B' R' L r'
B #4 R U L R' B U B L R' U' L' u l'
B #5 R U R' L' R U' L U R U' L' u l r b'
B Ex#1 U L R' B' R' U' R' L B L' U
B Ex#2 U R U' R' L U L R L' R U' u' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' U' B' U L U B' L U R' u l b
A #2 R U' R L' R' L' R' L' U R' B' r
A #3 B U L R' B L' B L' B L U' u r'
A #4 B' U' B L U' B' R' L' B L' R' u l' r' b
A #5 L R L' U R B' L' U B' L' U b
A Ex#1 B R' U' L' U' R' L' R U' R' B l' r b'
A Ex#2 B L' B L R' U' L B R U' B u l' r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L' R' U R' U' L' U' B L
A #2 B L R L U' B R' L U B R'
A #3 R B R' L B L' R' L' U' B R
A #4 U L B L R' B U' L U' R' L'
A #5 U R B U' L' U' L B U B R
A Ex#1 L U B' L' U' L U' B' L B L'
A Ex#2 B L R B L' B R B R' L B'
B #1 B L' B' L B U R' L' U' B U
B #2 B R L U' R' B L' B U R B
B #3 R L B' L U L' B' R L' R U'
B #4 B L' R' U' R' L' U' B L U' L'
B #5 B L R' B' R' B R' B' R L R'
B Ex#1 U R' L R B R L B' R' U' L'
B Ex#2 B L U' B U' B U L' U' B' R'
C #1 R B U' L' B' R U' R U B' R'
C #2 R L B U' L' U R' U' B U L
C #3 U B U' B' U B' L U R B' L'
C #4 U B R' U' L' R B' R' L' U R'
C #5 U B R B U B' L' U' R' L R'
C Ex#1 R U R B R' U' R U L B R
C Ex#2 L R B' U' B U' L' U L R' B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' L U' B U' L U L U
A #2 L B L' U' B' U' B' R' U L U'
A #3 U L B' U' R' U' R' B L B' R
A #4 R B R' U' L' U R' B R U R
A #5 L U L' R B U L' B U' R L'
A Ex#1 L R B L' R' U' R B L R' B
A Ex#2 U L R B U B' R' L R' U' L
B #1 U B L' R B' L B' U' L' U' L'
B #2 L U R U L' U B' R' B' R' U
B #3 U B R' U B R L' B L' R' L
B #4 L U L R L B U R' L' U R
B #5 B L U L' B' L' B R' B' U L'
B Ex#1 U B L B' L' B R L' B U' B'
B Ex#2 B U B L U R B' U' B R' B
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L B U R' B' L U' B' U
A #2 B L B' R U R U R L B U'
A #3 R B R L' B R U R' L B' U'
A #4 R L U' R U' L U' R U B L'
A #5 L R B U L' R L B R L' R
A Ex#1 R B L' U' R' L B U' L U' L'
A Ex#2 L U L R' L' B U L' U L' B'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,-2) / (4,0)
A #2 (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0)
A #3 (0,2) / (6,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (6,-2)
A #4 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) / (4,0)
A #5 (-5,3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-4,-2) / (0,-3)
A Ex#1 (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,2) / (6,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-5)
A Ex#2 (1,3) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (1,-2)
B #1 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (6,-1) / (2,-2) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0)
B #2 (0,2) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2)
B #3 (4,0) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (1,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0)
B #4 (0,2) / (-2,1) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (2,0)
B #5 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-2)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,-3) / (6,0)
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,2) / (-5,-5) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (6,-2) / (-5,0) / (3,0)
C #1 (4,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0)
C #2 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (-2,-1)
C #3 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-2) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,0)
C #4 (-2,0) / (6,3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
C #5 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0)
C Ex#1 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (6,0)
C Ex#2 (1,-3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (6,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,-4) / (6,0)
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (6,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,-2) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-1,-2) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-2) /
A #4 (-3,2) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (4,-2) / (-2,0)
A #5 (0,-4) / (-2,1) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#1 (4,-3) / (5,2) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (1,-3) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
B #1 (-5,-3) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) / (-1,0) / (-2,-2)
B #2 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (1,0) / (4,-5) / (6,-2) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5) /
B #3 (-2,0) / (3,6) / (-4,2) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-4)
B #4 (4,0) / (2,-4) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (2,-3) / (3,-4) / (-5,0)
B #5 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (0,4) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,-4) / (4,0) / (4,-4) / (-3,-2) / (-5,-4)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (3,3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (4,0) / (3,-4) / (-2,-1) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,-5) / (2,-2) /
A #2 (0,2) / (6,3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-1) / (-5,0) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-1) / (2,0) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (4,-5)
A #5 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-1)
A Ex#2 (-3,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (6,-2) / (-1,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' U2 L2 R2 B2 D2 B' R2 B R2 D2 R' U' B L' F Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 B U' L2 B2 U2 Rw2 U F L2 Rw U L' D' R D' Uw R2 Fw' L' Fw2 D F' z y'
A #2 R2 F' D' R U' F2 D' L' R' F' L' F2 U2 L2 R U2 D2 B2 D2 L Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 R D2 R2 F2 U' Fw2 U Fw2 D Fw L2 Fw2 U2 R' Uw' B Rw' L2 F' R2 Uw' z' y2
A #3 B2 D' F2 U2 R2 L2 D' R2 U2 R F B R2 D' R' U2 F2 R2 D R' Fw2 U Rw2 B' D U2 L2 F2 U2 Rw2 B' U Rw F' Rw2 Uw2 D Rw' Fw' U' Fw2 L2 R Uw x' y'
A Ex#1 B D2 F U2 L2 U2 D2 L2 B U B2 D2 L' F2 B' R D L2 B2 D' Rw2 U' Fw2 L2 B' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' Fw2 U' L2 F' Rw B' U' F' D L D2 Fw Uw' F2 Uw2 L D z'
A Ex#2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D' R2 D2 R2 F2 U' D2 B' D F' L B U2 L R U' B' Rw2 B U Rw2 B' U' F2 R2 F2 Uw2 D L Fw2 D Rw' D B' R2 Uw' Rw' Uw2 F Rw' U' Fw x y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 Fw' L Fw' D2 R2 D' Fw2 Bw' Lw Uw' F' Bw2 Uw Bw2 Rw2 Lw Uw2 Lw Uw' F U2 Uw D' B' L2 Uw2 Dw2 U Bw B' Uw' B U F' Uw' D' B2 R2 U' D2 L U' Lw B2 F2 L' Dw B Fw2 D' B R' L F2 Rw' L2 Bw Rw2 3Fw 3Uw
A #2 Rw U R B Lw D R2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 F2 Uw Rw2 D2 Rw B2 U' Fw Rw Bw' Lw2 U Lw L2 R U Lw2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 D' Uw' Fw2 Lw' Fw' Lw' Uw' Lw' Uw' Bw' B2 D R Bw2 Dw F U' L Fw' L' Lw2 Uw Rw2 Fw Uw Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 3Fw 3Uw
A #3 Uw2 F' B2 R' Bw B Rw R Lw' Uw L Lw F2 U Dw L2 D B Bw Dw2 Lw' Uw2 Fw2 Bw Uw' R U' L2 Bw L Rw2 Dw2 B2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw' R' F2 B' Bw U2 Dw Uw2 Rw' D' Lw2 B Lw2 Fw D Rw2 U B' F' Uw Lw2 B2 L' D' U' 3Fw'
A Ex#1 Fw' Dw' F U2 B2 Fw D2 Bw B2 L2 Fw' Dw2 Rw2 Bw' Uw2 B2 Lw' Fw Bw' F L2 B' Lw2 F R' D' Rw' F U Lw Rw' R Fw2 D Fw' R2 Bw Rw' R2 Dw' Uw' U2 Fw' B L U2 R2 L' Bw F' B' R B Bw' Uw Fw' B' Bw2 Dw Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 Dw' Bw' L Lw' R B2 Rw F' Uw Dw' Rw2 Fw' Lw2 R' F2 U' D2 Fw' F' L Bw F Dw' Uw' B Uw2 Lw B Dw' Bw' Uw2 L Uw R2 U' R2 B2 F2 R' L' F U2 F2 Uw' F2 Dw D' Rw' U2 L2 Rw Fw2 Lw2 F R Fw2 Dw' R2 Dw D' 3Fw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D R2 B2 D U' R2 D' B D' B' D' F U2 L' R' U B2 R U2 Rw' Uw B2 D2 L2 D R2 U F2 D2 B D B' U2 R' D U2 B' R2 B' D U2 Rw' Uw U L2 U' R2 U2 L2 F2 L B' R D2 U2 B' L' F2 L2 D R2 Fw' Uw R2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 B2 F2 D2 U R2 B' U2 L' D' B' D2 R B U' Rw Uw2 D2 B' L2 F' L2 F2 L2 B L D' L2 U F2 D L2 R D U2 L Fw' Uw' U' F2 U2 B2 U' B2 U' L2 R F D R' B2 L' B2 D' F2 D2 B' F2 Uw B2 D2 R2 B2 R2 B' L2 F' L2 B' L' D2 F L B' U2 R U' F U Fw' Uw2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D' B2 U' F2 R2 U2 F D U' B U2 R' B F' L' F2 Rw' Uw' B2 D' L2 U' B2 D F2 D' B2 U2 F' U R2 F2 R B' D' F D2 B2 Rw Uw2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F2 D' R2 U L2 B D R2 B' L' D2 B R' F D' U' F' Rw2 Uw' D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R2 U F L' D' R D' B D U F D R2 U' Fw' B2 F2 L2 U' F2 L2 B2 L2 U L' B' D' F U2 L B' U' B' D' L R2 Fw' B R2 B' L2 B' F2 D2 R' U L2 D R F U' F' U L' Fw' Uw U2 R' U2 F2 U2 R' B2 R2 F2 D2 B U L' R2 U L2 D U L2 F' Rw2 Uw2 B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 D2 R' U2 R2 B2 D B' U' F' L2 F' L' B2 L2 F Rw' Uw2 F2 U2 F2 D' R2 D U2 F' U' F' D' U L' U' R' U' F U' Fw Uw2 F2 D2 L2 B' F R2 F L2 U2 L' B F' R' U' F2 U' R D B' L2 U2 R2 B L2 B D2 L2 B F D' L B2 U' B2 F' D' B F2 R' Uw2 F2 L2 U' F2 D B2 R2 D2 F2 L U2 F' D F2 D2 L' U2 R B R' Uw D2 L F2 L B2 F2 U2 L' B R' U F D R2 F U' B' U2 F2 Rw Uw' D' B2 U R2 D' L2 B2 L2 R2 U2 L B D2 U L' R U2 R D B2 L' Fw Uw F2 U' R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 B U R B R2 U' B2 F2 U' B F' U2 Rw Uw L2 R2 B2 U L2 D U' R2 U2 B' L' D2 F' L F R U' F R U Fw Uw' U L2 B2 L' D2 L2 D' R2 B' R2 F' L F2 R D2 F2 D2 R D2 D2 L2 B2 U B2 L2 R' U2 B2 L' U R B' R2 D' L B F Rw2 Uw2 D2 F2 D' L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 B U L2 D' L2 F L' U' R2 F2 D' Rw2 Uw' R2 D2 R2 U F2 L2 R2 D B U R2 U2 B L D U2 R' B' D Rw2 D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 U' R2 D' B U' B2 L D R2 F R D2 L U Rw2 Uw
A #2 D' L2 B2 U2 B2 D L2 U2 F L' D2 F' R' D' L2 F2 L' B' R2 U' Fw' Uw2 D' B2 L2 U' F2 D2 F2 D L' R' B D' F' R2 U B R2 U2 L B2 Rw' Uw U F2 R2 D2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F2 L' R' U' F R2 U2 B L2 F2 R' D Fw Uw B2 D U2 B2 R2 U F2 L F U2 L D' R' B' D2 B' F' R' D2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 D' U2 F2 D' F U F D B' D' R2 B L2 U' L Fw' Uw D B2 L2 D' U' B2 L' D2 U2 B' U2 B2 L2 F' R D' L' B Rw' Uw U2 B' F' R2 B2 F L2 U2 B D L F' D2 U' F L2 U2 B' L2 U' Fw' Uw L2 B R2 D2 B L2 R2 B F2 R2 F' L' B' D B' D' U2 F' R2 F2 Rw2 D R2 D2 R2 F2 D' F2 U' L' F' R' B' D R2 F2 D2 R' B' F2 U' Rw Uw2 B' D2 B' R2 U2 L2 D2 B D2 B' D R' D2 U2 L B D L' B U' Fw' Uw2 D' B2 U F2 R2 D U2 L2 B2 F' R' B F2 R D F' D2 L2 R D' F2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 L D2 L2 U2 L F2 L2 B' F L' R' B2 D' F2 R' D2 B L' Fw Uw2 D2 R2 B L2 U2 F D2 U2 L2 R' D2 L' B' F2 L2 R' D U' R' F' D' Rw B2 D2 B L2 B2 L2 D2 B L D F R2 U' B2 F2 L' U2 B' D Fw Uw D' L2 D R2 D2 L2 D' F2 L2 R2 U' L' U' B' D' R D' U2 L B' Rw2 Uw' U' L2 D L2 R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 L' B' D' B' F L' U F' L U' R' U' Fw' Uw D' R2 F2 D F2 D' F2 U R' D R2 F' L B2 D R' U' B2 L' U' Rw2 B2 L2 D' F2 D U2 R2 U2 B R2 F' L' R F' U B2 U L' F' Uw L F2 U2 R' D2 L2 R F2 R2 F L2 D' B2 L' D R F' U2 R' Fw Uw2 F2 D2 B' U2 L2 F R2 D2 L' D' U F L2 B L U2 F L2 U Rw2 Uw' D2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 L2 F R B' U B2 R' U' F' L2 D' L F Uw2 R2 B U2 L2 F U2 F' L2 F L' D' R' D2 B' F' R2 U2 F' U2 Rw' Uw' L2 B2 D B2 L2 R2 U2 B2 U' F L' F' U' R' D' U' B2 L' B' D' Fw' Uw D2 F' L2 B D2 B2 R2 U2 L2 F' R2 D L B L' U2 F D2 U' B D' Fw' Uw2 R2 D2 L2 D2 U' B2 D' B2 L2 D L R' D' B' L F' L B' D' F2 Uw2 U2 R2 F D2 F D2 F2 L2 B U' B' R' U F' D' L2 F D U R2 Fw' Uw F2 R2 U2 B' F' L2 B' L2 U2 L' R' B D F R D' B2 F' U2 Fw Uw2 U2 R2 F2 U' R2 F2 D' R2 D' L U L' D' B D F D' B' R' U Fw' Uw2
B #1 D2 L2 B L2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U B L B' D2 B U' F2 D2 L U' Rw' F' L2 F2 U2 F D2 F2 R' F L R F L U R U F D U' Rw' Uw2 D2 F2 D R2 B2 D' L2 U L2 R D2 B R2 B2 L' U2 R2 D R' B' Rw D2 R2 D B2 U2 B2 U' B2 L2 B2 F' U B L B' R' U2 B2 D L' R Fw' Uw' D' L2 D' R2 F2 U R2 U' R2 B2 R' F2 R' D U' F L' R' B R' Fw' Uw D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D2 R' D2 U' F U F L2 B F U B L2 R2 Uw D B2 D L2 F L2 R' B U' F2 U' B' F2 D B2 Rw2 R2 B' D2 L2 B' F' D2 U F U R D L B' U2 L2 D2 L' F2 Uw' F2 D2 F' L2 B' D2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L D R2 B U2 L' F L' D' Rw2 Uw R2 D' L2 U B2 U B2 R2 F' R2 D2 L F R' F U2 R2 D2 U R' Uw B2 U2 L U2 F2 R2 D2 R D2 F2 R F R2 D' B' U L' D' R2 F2 Rw2 Uw' L2 D2 R2 D2 B' D2 B F R U' L2 B2 F R' F2 D U F' R' D' Rw2 Uw D L2 D R2 U L2 D U F R' B' R D2 R2 B' L' D' R' B' R2 Uw R B2 F2 R' D2 U2 L2 B2 R' D' R' D2 B2 F' U L2 F R' B Rw2 Uw2 U2 B R2 B' D2 F2 R2 B L2 B D F' L2 D' F2 D' F D L' Uw' L2 U' B2 R2 U2 F2 R2 B' D U F R' B' D R' D U2 R' U Rw2 Uw2 L2 U' B2 L2 D U2 L2 D L' D2 U' F' D R B F' R2 D U' Rw2 Uw2 F' R2 D2 B' F2 R2 D2 F D2 U' B2 D2 B R2 F' R' D2 L2 D2 B Rw' Uw' L2 F2 U' F2 U' F2 U2 B' D2 L F2 L2 B' L U' L F2 D2 F' Rw R' D2 B2 R D2 R U2 R' D2 U R F2 D F2 U2 L D' U2 B' R2 Uw2 B2 R2 B2 D2 F U2 B R2 F2 L D' R D2 R2 F2 D B L R Fw' Uw2 U2 R2 F2 U2 R D2 L R U B' L B D' R F R D2 B U' Rw' Uw' D2 R' B2 L2 D2 U2 L' B2 D2 L' U L' D2 B' F' U R F' U2 R U Rw2 U2 L2 F U2 B2 U2 B2 R2 D2 R' D R2 B' U2 B2 U F2 L' B2 Rw2 Uw R2 B' U2 B' R2 D2 U2 F U2 L2 F' L' B2 F D2 R D R2 U' R Fw' Uw F' U2 B D2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F D' L' D R' U' B L' B2 R' U Rw2 Uw' R2 D2 B2 U' L2 B' U F U R B' D' F2 L' B U' R' Fw Uw2 F L2 B D2 R2 F R2 F2 L2 R U B D' L U' L U R' U2 L2 Uw2
B #2 U R2 B2 D' L2 B2 F2 D2 B2 D L F R' D U' F' L' U2 F D Fw' Uw F2 R2 U2 R' F2 L' B2 F2 D B' D' F2 L R2 U B D F2 D Rw2 Uw2 L2 F D2 U2 B' R2 D2 U2 B2 L U' B2 D' U' L F L B' L' R2 Fw Uw' L' F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L' F' L B' R' U' F' R2 U F2 R2 F' Rw2 Uw' D2 U2 L2 B' F2 L2 B2 U B' R' B2 L2 D' R' D L R D Fw D R2 D2 R2 D B2 U R2 D' B' R2 U2 B' F2 L D' L2 R' F Rw2 Uw' R2 D2 B2 D L2 R2 U B2 R' F U2 F2 D R2 B F2 R2 U L' F Rw Uw2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B D R2 B U2 R2 B L2 B F' U F Rw2 Uw2 B2 R F2 R' D2 R' D2 U2 L2 F L' B2 R D U L' F2 R' U R Uw U F2 R2 U' L2 D' R2 F2 D2 R' U F2 U B U' F' D' B2 U L' U2 Rw Uw' L' U2 R F2 D2 R' B2 R2 U2 R' B2 F' R2 D2 B L' R' D B' R D2 Rw R2 B L2 D2 F L2 F L2 D2 R2 D2 U' B2 L B2 R B R' D' U2 F2 Rw Uw' D2 F2 U' L2 D' R2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U F' L U R2 U2 R D B2 U' Fw Uw2 R' D2 F2 D2 R' U2 L' R2 U2 B' D2 B D2 F U' F L B' U' L Fw' D' F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 U L2 B2 D L' B' L2 D2 U B' U L2 R U F' Rw2 D' U R2 B2 U2 R2 U' F2 U' L' R' F2 D' F' L' U2 L' R' B U Fw Uw B2 F2 L D2 F2 L' D2 L B' U L2 U2 B F2 R' F2 L' B' L' Uw2 L2 D2 B R2 U2 F2 R2 B D R D' U2 B2 U R' D2 U B R Uw2 L B2 U2 L' U2 L D2 L' D2 R2 D B' D' L' F' D R D F' L' Fw Uw2 L2 B2 U2 L2 B R2 D2 F D B' L' R F' D2 U' B D' F L Fw Uw' D B2 U2 R2 U L2 D' F2 R2 U' R' U R2 B' F U B2 R D' R' B' Rw Uw F2 R B2 L R2 F2 R' F2 U2 R' F U' F2 U' B' D2 B R2 D U Rw Uw2 D' B2 U' L2 U2 B2 D L2 F2 U2 B2 R' F' R2 D2 B' U R D' B' Rw2 Uw B2 L2 D B2 L2 D B2 L2 D' U' B D' B2 U2 L2 U B2 R' B2 F' Rw2 Uw' B2 D2 L2 U F2 U' R2 U2 L2 R B2 D' U2 F' D' B D L F2 R' U' Fw' Uw D' U' B2 D2 R2 B2 U' F' R U R D2 B' L' B2 L R U F' Rw' Uw' D' U2 R2 D U2 F2 L2 B2 L2 F' L R' B U' B' U2 F' L2 U2 F Uw' L2 R2 D B2 R2 D2 U2 B2 U' L D2 L B' U2 L2 D U2 L F Rw2
C #1 L2 F2 D' U' R2 U' B2 L2 B2 L D B' F' R2 D' L U2 L' B2 F Rw2 B2 L2 F' D2 L2 F2 L2 F R2 D L R U B L2 F2 U' R2 B R2 Fw D L2 U2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L U' R2 F L B' U2 B' R U' R2 F2 Rw2 Uw' B2 L2 D R2 D F2 R2 U F2 U' L B' D' U' F' R' B' L2 F' U' R2 Fw' Uw2 D' U' F2 R2 U' L2 F2 L2 D2 L2 R' F2 D B' L' U L' F2 D' B L' Fw' Uw2 U2 B2 L' F2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L' D B2 F' R' F' U2 L' B F' U2 R' Uw' L2 B' D2 F2 U2 F R2 D2 F' D2 R D B F L' D' U2 F' L B2 Rw2 Uw2 D' B2 D' U2 R2 D' B2 U' B2 R U' F' L' F' L U' L2 D' B2 Rw D' B2 D' L2 B2 L2 B2 R2 D' L' D L U B L D U F' R2 D Rw2 Uw' U L2 U B2 L2 B2 D' F' U2 L R' U2 B' R' D' R2 B F2 D2 Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 D' R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U' L' D F R U F U' L' U' B' R2 U Rw Uw2 L2 D' F2 D U B2 D B' R' F2 L2 U2 B2 D' F2 U2 R' U2 Rw' Uw2 L2 R2 B2 U2 F R2 B L2 F U R' F2 D2 R2 U2 R' F' L F2 L2 Fw Uw B D2 F L2 R2 U2 R2 B' R2 F U' F2 D' F R B F2 U' R U' F Rw' Uw L2 F2 D' L2 D' U2 R2 U' L' U2 L' R U B' D2 L' F U B' U' Fw Uw2 B R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 B L2 F2 U' L R2 F' R U F' L' F2 R' U2 Fw Uw R2 B2 L2 D' L2 R2 B2 D L2 B2 L R' D B2 F' L R2 U L' D' B2 Rw Uw U2 R' D2 R B2 L B2 D2 R B' R2 B' R' U2 R2 B D' F2 R' Uw' D2 B' D2 F L2 B2 L B2 U R F2 L F R2 D2 B' D F Uw U2 L2 U' L2 D L D L' R B L' D B L' F' R F Rw D2 R2 D' F2 D2 U' L2 F2 L B' L' F2 L' D' B' U L' D2 Rw2 Uw' U B2 D L2 R2 D2 B2 R2 B' L U B2 F' R2 U L B2 F2 U' F' Rw Uw U' L2 D' L2 B2 D2 L2 D U2 F R U2 B2 F D' B2 L B2 F' U' Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 R2 F2 L2 B F' R2 F' D R D2 L2 R F L' D2 B' R2 D Fw Uw' D' U F2 D' U B2 U R2 U2 B' L' R F' R2 D F U' B' L2 R' Uw' L2 D' U2 L2 R2 F2 L2 F' D R' B D' R' F2 U2 R' F L' R Uw' R2 B U2 L2 B' R2 F2 L2 F' R' D' F2 U2 F2 R B' R2 D2 B' U' Fw' L2 F' U2 F' D2 F U2 L2 B' F2 R' F2 R' U' L' B F' D R U Rw Uw'
C #2 F2 L' R' F2 D2 F2 R' U2 R' F R2 U2 R2 B L2 F U' R' D F2 Rw2 Uw2 L F2 D2 F2 D2 L B2 R F2 D2 R2 B' L D' B R2 D2 R' F' D2 Rw' Uw R2 B L2 F' D2 B R2 F L' U' R B R' B2 L' U2 R' D B2 Rw' Uw D L2 F2 L2 B2 U' L2 D U2 B2 L2 R' D2 U' B' R' B' L' B2 Rw2 Uw R2 D L2 D2 L2 U R2 B2 F2 L U' F L B' R F' L' U' F D' Rw' Uw' B U2 L2 F' R2 F R2 F' U2 L' D2 F L B U2 L D' L2 F R Fw R2 F' L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 U2 L2 F' R D L R2 U2 L D' F L R2 Fw' Uw' B2 R2 D2 R2 D B2 L2 U L' D2 U' L U2 F' L2 F L' R D F Rw2 Uw2 D L2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B' R D L' R2 F' U' L D2 L U' R Fw' Uw2 U' F2 L2 F2 D B2 D' F' R2 D B F' L U' B' D' F' L U2 Rw2 B2 D2 U2 L2 B' L2 D2 F' R F' L' D' B' U2 R2 U' F' D' L2 F2 Uw U2 L2 U2 B R2 B2 R2 U2 B' F2 R2 U F' U' R' B' L2 R' B2 F2 Rw' Uw' R2 F2 U2 L2 R2 D' L2 D' F R' U R' B' U L D2 F' L2 U F' Rw2 Uw2 F2 R2 D' F2 D' U B2 L2 B2 U B' D' F U L2 F2 L' B2 D' F' Rw Uw L2 B' D2 U2 F L2 B2 R2 D' U F D' L' R2 B2 D2 R F' R' Uw2 B2 R2 F D2 L2 B' D2 B' D L2 U' R U' R B2 R' D B2 D' Rw' Uw2 R2 D2 F2 D B2 F2 U2 B D' B2 F' L2 U' L' R2 D2 B2 R D2 Rw' U2 R U' R' U' F U R2 B' D L U2 F2 L2 F U2 L2 F2 R2 F' D2 B L2 F U2 L2 B2 F2 L' B2 D F U2 L2 F' L' U2 B R2 F2 Rw' D2 R2 D2 U F2 L2 R2 D' F' U2 R F D' F' D F2 L' F' U' B' Rw U2 B2 F U2 R2 F2 R2 B' U B F L2 U2 R' U B' L D R2 D' L2 U F2 R2 F2 U' B2 D2 U' F2 L' F U' B R' B2 U2 B L2 R Fw R2 F' R2 U2 F U2 F R2 D' B2 L B2 D U F L' B2 R' D Rw' Uw' R2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R' U2 F2 R2 U2 B F2 U R2 B' L' B U L' D2 Rw Uw F' D2 L2 B' L2 U2 F U2 B2 R2 F R U2 L2 D F' L' B2 L' U' Rw Uw U2 F' R2 B2 F' U2 F' L2 R B' U2 B U' L D L U L B Rw' Uw2 U2 R2 U' R2 B2 R2 U L' R F U' B' F2 R' D2 B L2 F D Fw' Uw' D L2 D R2 D2 B2 D F2 R D B2 F R B R2 D R' B'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' B U2 B2 D B' L B2 R' D R' D2 B2 L2 D2 L U2 F2
A #2 L' D2 U2 L2 U2 R D2 R D2 B U' B2 D' B' R2 B R2 U2 L U2
A #3 D U' F2 R2 F2 D' L2 U B' R2 D U L U R F' R2 U' F2 D
A #4 F U' R U2 R2 L2 F2 B' U D2 F R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 D L2
A #5 F2 U' B2 U2 R2 U F2 U2 L2 B U F' L' R2 F2 D' B' R' D2 L
A Ex#1 F2 B2 R L' U' B2 U2 F L B' D2 L2 F2 R2 B R2 B D2 R2 F2
A Ex#2 L' F2 U2 L U2 F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 F' D U2 F R' U' F' U B' U2
B #1 R' U2 F' L2 F D2 R' L F' L' F2 D2 R2 U2 D B2 R2 L2 D L2
B #2 D' L2 B D2 B R U B D2 L2 D F' L2 F2 D2 F2 B' D2 B'
B #3 F2 L2 B2 L B2 F2 R' B2 R D F' U2 L2 D' L' D' R' F' D2 U'
B #4 U B2 U B2 F2 R2 D U R2 B R' D' L2 B' R2 U B2 L U' B'
B #5 B2 R2 U2 L D2 R' D2 U2 R' B' L2 U' L R' D2 L B2 F U' F'
B Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 R2 D2 B2 L R F2 U' B2 F' D' R' D2 L' B2 D2 F
B Ex#2 F' D2 L2 D2 L2 B' D2 U2 B2 R' F L R' D2 B2 D' R D2 U2 R
Aaron Corralejo    USA
Aaron Corralejo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 35 14.90   19.45   25.11 14.90 19.42 18.04 20.90
Skewb First round 31 24.59   DNF   DNF 35.55 31.52 24.59 DNS
AJ Le    USA
AJ Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 28.38   34.07   56.43 33.78 28.38 36.62 31.81
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:38.98   1:41.36   1:41.55 1:38.98 1:45.77 1:43.53 1:39.01
Pyraminx Final 7 4.33   5.98   6.05 8.94 5.34 6.55 4.33
Second round 5 3.48   4.37   3.81 3.48 4.65 4.80 4.66
First round 3 2.14   4.18   3.41 2.14 5.36 3.78 5.35
Skewb Final 4 4.34   5.06   4.34 5.37 4.67 7.64 5.15
Second round 6 5.12   5.91   7.01 6.15 5.12 6.28 5.29
First round 11 5.15   7.53   8.26 6.49 5.15 7.90 8.20
Square-1 Final 8 15.35   20.79   15.35 25.25 27.60 21.45 15.67
Second round 8 17.35   19.39   24.37 21.30 18.20 17.35 18.66
Combined First round 8 16.66   18.13   18.18 16.66 18.43 25.52 17.77
Andres Rodriguez    USA
Andres Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 14 8:49.26   DNF   8:49.26 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 45   46.67   45 45 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 20.18   23.70   23.04 26.36 25.96 20.18 22.10
Combined First round 15 18.78   25.09   20.89 18.78 24.76 29.83 29.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 11.77   12.90   14.97 12.09 12.81 13.81 11.77
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:53.45   2:00.66   2:07.94 1:57.97 1:56.08 2:47.01 1:53.45
Pyraminx Final 1 2.71   3.69   3.39 4.09 2.71 5.13 3.59
Second round 2 2.32   3.16   2.99 2.32 3.46 3.02 5.34
First round 1 2.29   2.70   2.57 2.29 3.16 2.51 3.03
Skewb Second round 10 5.74   7.46   7.16 7.24 5.74 7.97 22.85
First round 10 5.12   7.52   7.71 6.09 8.77 5.12 9.14
Square-1 Combined First round 18 31.33   40.60   33.01 48.81 31.33 46.91 41.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:14.76     4:25.85 3:14.76
Anshu Chennuru    USA
Anshu Chennuru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 21.40   25.42   27.70 26.10 22.47 37.51 21.40
Square-1 Final 4 7.82   12.45   12.46 21.96 13.05 7.82 11.83
Second round 4 11.37   14.81   11.37 16.53 15.35 12.55 16.72
Combined First round 4 14.37   15.06   14.37 14.89 15.67 14.62 15.76
Azhar Virani    USA
Azhar Virani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.57   18.83   14.57 18.60 20.65 20.36 17.52
Second round 3 13.85   18.22   25.05 13.85 17.54 19.55 17.58
Combined First round 7 16.22   19.52   20.67 18.24 16.22 19.64 49.57
Megaminx Final 2 55.15   59.64   1:02.27 55.81 1:00.84 1:02.87 55.15
Second round 2 55.12   57.80   1:04.37 55.12 57.31 55.87 1:00.22
Combined First round 1 51.45   57.76   57.31 54.92 1:01.04 51.45 1:01.37
Skewb First round 28 13.19   15.36   13.76 29.96 13.19 15.25 17.06
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:28.27   2:02.24   2:16.44 1:28.27 1:33.83 DNF 2:16.44
Ben Erwin    USA
Ben Erwin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 3 1:01.01   DNF   1:04.46 1:01.01 DNF
First round 4 50.65   DNF   DNF 50.65 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.80   28.02   24.80 27.89 26.64 29.52 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 15.61   DNF   18.43 DNF 16.55 DNF 15.61
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 15/21 54:59     15/21 54:59 DNF
Benjamin Verinder    USA
Benjamin Verinder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 26 9.55   12.42   9.55 11.65 15.71 13.95 11.66
Skewb First round 21 8.15   9.65   9.59 DNF 8.99 10.37 8.15
Brayden Wroten    USA
Brayden Wroten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:15.57   DNF   DNF DNF 2:15.57
Second round 5 2:14.34   DNF   2:14.34 DNF DNF
First round 10 2:34.19   DNF   2:34.19 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.65   17.90   18.49 17.65 14.65 22.95 17.57
Second round 5 14.34   19.09   19.23 14.34 19.91 18.93 19.12
Combined First round 8 15.14   19.55   18.79 20.98 DNF 15.14 18.89
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 33.68     DNF 33.68
Megaminx Second round 9 1:22.87   1:31.95   1:37.20 1:22.87 1:34.63 1:26.10 1:35.13
Combined First round 10 1:19.57   1:27.56   1:30.66 1:54.09 1:32.15 1:19.86 1:19.57
Pyraminx Final 6 3.79   5.57   5.29 3.79 8.24 6.66 4.77
Second round 7 4.13   4.86   4.13 4.78 4.36 8.30 5.44
First round 9 4.89   7.21   DNF 5.08 7.28 9.28 4.89
Skewb Final 2 2.81   3.80   3.18 6.18 2.81 3.92 4.29
Second round 1 3.30   4.34   3.30 3.43 3.79 5.80 6.83
First round 1 3.34   4.14   3.34 3.64 4.55 4.23 6.53
Square-1 Final 7 10.01   15.02   20.81 15.06 10.01 15.70 14.30
Second round 7 13.52   17.46   13.52 20.12 15.20 21.78 17.07
Combined First round 7 13.48   17.57   18.71 13.48 20.12 17.17 16.82
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 17:35.00   DNF   DNF 17:35.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/4 21:57     3/3 16:21 4/4 21:57
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:46.94   2:11.42   2:25.27 2:15.84 1:46.94 2:18.21 2:00.22
Brendon Hatfield    USA
Brendon Hatfield
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 34 10.88   18.15   DNF 10.88 22.00 15.70 16.74
Chengyang Song (宋成阳)    China
Chengyang Song (宋成阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.60   15.62   12.60 18.50 15.30 14.70 16.86
Second round 1 13.18   16.39   13.18 16.44 16.69 16.04 17.50
Combined First round 1 12.90   15.40   14.83 16.79 15.92 12.90 15.45
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 11.58   12.03   11.58 12.54 13.60 11.88 11.67
Megaminx Final 4 59.93   1:08.22   1:15.80 59.93 1:04.54 1:22.95 1:04.32
Second round 4 1:04.54   1:08.38   1:07.81 1:07.55 1:13.56 1:09.79 1:04.54
Combined First round 4 58.44   1:05.24   1:05.12 1:10.77 58.44 1:12.55 59.82
Pyraminx Final 8 5.25   7.05   6.37 5.25 11.95 8.96 5.83
Second round 8 4.89   5.24   5.01 7.59 5.21 4.89 5.50
First round 12 5.78   8.17   5.78 7.96 9.20 DNF 7.35
Skewb Final 6 4.67   5.44   8.43 5.57 6.08 4.67 4.68
Second round 5 5.05   5.70   6.17 5.79 5.05 8.54 5.15
First round 5 5.27   6.13   6.00 5.32 7.98 5.27 7.07
Chethan Posanipally    USA
Chethan Posanipally
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 33.35   44.30   48.39 40.18 44.34 56.76 33.35
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:19.55     2:52.28 2:19.55
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.94   8.35   9.69 5.94 6.12 9.24 18.45
First round 16 8.54   10.24   10.91 8.54 12.74 10.52 9.28
Skewb Second round 14 5.81   10.21   DNF 12.73 6.13 5.81 11.78
First round 15 6.30   8.10   7.98 8.18 11.53 6.30 8.13
Square-1 Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
Chris Deng    USA
Chris Deng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37   DNF   DNS 37 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 18.26   26.30   20.54 43.55 21.43 36.94 18.26
Combined First round 14 22.84   24.28   24.27 22.84 25.48 32.19 23.08
Megaminx Final 6 1:09.03   1:19.32   1:15.96 1:20.11 1:21.90 1:25.96 1:09.03
Second round 6 1:04.77   1:15.23   1:04.77 1:17.34 1:16.19 1:22.19 1:12.16
Combined First round 8 1:06.01   1:20.38   1:26.48 1:14.10 1:20.56 1:06.01 1:30.58
Pyraminx First round 30 11.89   13.36   11.89 13.06 19.49 13.12 13.91
Skewb First round 24 6.59   10.55   13.73 6.59 7.29 16.83 10.62
Square-1 Second round 10 22.76   25.27   25.59 22.76 27.80 23.73 26.49
Combined First round 11 18.80   24.40   26.48 18.80 21.09 25.62 33.91
Christopher Connolly    Canada
Christopher Connolly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 11 2:56.19   DNF   2:56.19 DNF 3:50.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 17.91   21.44   24.70 17.91 21.48 25.97 18.14
Combined First round 9 15.88   20.26   18.79 27.26 15.88 22.02 19.96
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 9.52   14.52   14.39 16.76 14.33 9.52 14.84
Megaminx Second round 8 1:16.90   1:31.37   1:35.25 1:36.55 1:16.90 1:22.30 1:47.63
Combined First round 9 1:19.70   1:25.52   1:29.53 1:24.12 1:30.62 1:22.90 1:19.70
Pyraminx Second round 12 5.17   6.78   5.55 8.72 5.17 8.32 6.48
First round 7 5.41   6.81   7.11 6.77 9.61 6.54 5.41
Skewb Final 5 4.46   5.20   6.14 5.44 4.46 4.53 5.62
Second round 7 5.72   6.31   6.63 6.30 5.72 8.48 5.99
First round 9 4.39   7.34   8.99 4.39 6.93 7.18 7.92
Square-1 Second round 9 18.70   20.13   23.10 19.03 18.70 21.83 19.54
Combined First round 9 15.62   20.52   18.11 25.65 15.62 19.28 24.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 13:43.00   DNF   13:43.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 56.48   1:05.29   1:03.29 1:37.88 1:07.05 1:05.53 56.48
Collin Pham    USA
Collin Pham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 56.69     1:08.74 56.69
Pyraminx First round 32 14.71   16.60   22.48 14.88 16.13 18.79 14.71
Creston Brooks    USA
Creston Brooks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 2:27.99   DNF   2:27.99 2:37.54 DNF
First round 8 2:20.71   DNF   2:34.03 DNF 2:20.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/7 51:02     6/7 51:02 DNF
Dylan Baumbach    USA
Dylan Baumbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 9 2:26.26   DNF   DNF 2:26.26 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.15   19.75   18.54 20.04 17.15 20.68 21.34
Second round 6 17.98   19.25   20.09 18.16 44.59 19.51 17.98
Combined First round 5 17.69   18.90   20.43 18.42 17.85 26.87 17.69
Megaminx Final 1 53.07   57.97   55.07 59.76 1:01.37 53.07 59.08
Second round 3 59.64   1:01.02   1:02.54 1:00.91 1:02.02 1:00.14 59.64
Combined First round 3 52.31   1:03.55   1:01.39 1:07.27 52.31 1:07.47 1:01.99
Pyraminx Second round 9 4.23   5.83   4.23 7.42 7.24 5.76 4.50
First round 13 5.52   8.19   10.32 DNF 5.52 7.77 6.48
Skewb Second round 11 5.96   7.50   6.09 8.53 5.96 7.89 DNF
First round 8 6.58   7.26   6.58 8.51 6.92 7.90 6.95
Square-1 Final 5 10.22   12.61   14.08 26.93 11.54 12.21 10.22
Second round 6 13.87   16.08   16.37 16.60 15.26 13.87 19.66
Combined First round 5 13.21   15.35   18.70 13.97 17.07 15.00 13.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/4 21:31     DNF 3/4 21:31
Fletcher Berry    USA
Fletcher Berry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 25.94   DNF   25.94 DNF DNF
Second round 2 33.01   DNF   33.01 DNF DNF
First round 2 32.68   DNF   DNF 32.68 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.68   20.44   19.69 19.68 20.53 21.09 24.34
Second round 4 13.73   18.70   19.19 17.95 13.73 18.96 21.51
Combined First round 6 16.30   18.94   16.30 16.71 19.87 21.01 20.23
Pyraminx First round 22 8.46   11.00   10.25 14.54 11.00 11.75 8.46
Square-1 Combined First round 20 41.09   46.82   48.59 41.09 49.15 1:03.26 42.73
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 19:37.00   DNF   DNF 19:37.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 15/25 1:00:00     14/25 1:00:00 15/25 1:00:00
Gana Visank Ventrapragada    USA
Gana Visank Ventrapragada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 59.92     59.92 1:28.63
Pyraminx Final 4 2.24   4.73   5.20 2.24 4.46 4.54 5.39
Second round 3 2.49   3.61   4.69 3.38 2.49 2.76 4.86
First round 4 3.75   4.54   5.62 3.77 DNF 4.24 3.75
Skewb First round 16 4.23   8.29   4.23 7.42 10.58 6.87 13.47
Square-1 Combined First round 14 27.15   33.94   33.87 43.06 27.15 29.49 38.46
Henry Bryarly    USA
Henry Bryarly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 41   DNF   DNF 41 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 28.60   34.05   38.89 30.14 33.11 DNF 28.60
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:40.37     3:00.54 2:40.37
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.83   8.74   9.87 5.83 7.21 9.13 12.31
First round 18 6.56   10.68   8.61 14.28 10.88 12.54 6.56
Skewb Second round 12 7.31   8.45   11.19 8.47 7.78 9.11 7.31
First round 13 7.70   7.83   7.80 7.70 7.74 7.96 9.14
Square-1 Combined First round 13 28.36   32.94   28.36 33.55 33.16 32.12 45.22
Jackson Wroten    USA
Jackson Wroten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 72   DNF   DNF DNF 72
Pyraminx First round 25 7.91   12.32   13.40 11.79 11.78 13.40 7.91
Skewb First round 17 3.92   8.60   9.92 3.92 7.52 8.48 9.79
Jae Park    USA
Jae Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 59.14   DNF   DNF DNF 59.14
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
Jair Sosa    USA
Jair Sosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 6 2:17.25   DNF   3:02.33 DNF 2:17.25
First round 12 3:34.38   DNF   DNF 3:34.38 4:05.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 35.22   44.72   35.22 50.25 42.92 49.23 42.01
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 12.82   15.34   DNF 18.80 12.82 14.26 12.95
Megaminx Combined First round 20 3:05.74     3:05.74 DNF
Pyraminx First round 20 7.34   10.95   7.34 11.87 8.01 DNF 12.98
Skewb Second round 15 5.97   10.52   11.13 8.68 11.76 12.63 5.97
First round 12 6.76   7.55   14.19 7.08 6.80 6.76 8.76
Square-1 Combined First round 16 24.64   38.60   39.63 51.81 31.22 24.64 44.95
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 4:50.26     DNF 4:50.26
Jaxon Dial    USA
Jaxon Dial
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 35.13   42.92   44.75 38.21 35.13 45.80 57.11
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 17.76   20.10   17.76 20.14 20.36 20.29 19.87
Pyraminx Second round 18 7.24   10.18   7.24 DNF 11.47 9.30 9.77
First round 14 7.71   8.96   8.49 7.71 11.23 8.66 9.72
Skewb First round 23 7.56   10.44   9.12 7.56 13.25 8.94 15.39
Square-1 Second round 11 20.39   25.47   21.62 34.32 37.74 20.47 20.39
Combined First round 10 20.75   21.94   21.71 26.22 22.95 20.75 21.17
Jeff Park    USA
Jeff Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 17.15   DNF   DNF DNF 17.15
Second round 1 16.34   DNF   16.34 DNF 18.92
First round 1 17.24   DNF   17.24 DNF 17.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.14   16.47   15.14 15.39 17.00 17.03 DNF
Second round 2 14.80   17.06   17.18 21.26 14.80 15.32 18.67
Combined First round 2 13.36   15.85   15.92 17.87 15.00 13.36 16.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNS
Jeremy Sheng    USA
Jeremy Sheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 20.06   24.93   28.06 20.06 24.99 22.69 27.10
Combined First round 12 17.80   22.94   23.25 DNF 24.86 17.80 20.72
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 19.65   DNF   19.65 DNF 25.67 DNF 23.75
Megaminx Final 5 1:06.78   1:10.65   1:06.78 1:18.91 1:08.02 1:11.16 1:12.77
Second round 5 1:06.34   1:12.00   1:25.14 1:16.73 1:10.32 1:06.34 1:08.95
Combined First round 5 1:07.43   1:13.02   1:12.92 1:17.17 1:07.43 1:16.56 1:09.57
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.21   6.95   7.46 8.08 4.21 5.32 8.45
First round 10 4.47   7.73   8.88 4.47 11.34 7.02 7.28
Skewb Second round 9 6.56   7.31   6.56 6.78 7.74 7.41 7.96
First round 6 5.29   6.82   6.68 7.34 6.45 8.16 5.29
Square-1 Combined First round 12 21.70   26.40   32.06 33.23 23.84 21.70 23.29
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 22:18     DNF 2/3 22:18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:48.44   2:23.22   2:13.76 2:29.22 1:48.44 2:26.68 2:56.31
Joel Brown Brisola    Brazil
Joel Brown Brisola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 1:11.09   1:22.86   1:11.09 1:20.98 1:36.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 18/22 1:00:00     18/22 1:00:00 13/22 1:00:02
Jose Ortiz Jr.    USA
Jose Ortiz Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.47   28.08   23.20 DNF 29.35 31.69 22.47
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 37.38     37.38 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:02.84   1:04.13   1:04.61 1:02.84 1:04.89 1:05.55 1:02.89
Second round 1 53.62   57.70   59.06 53.62 57.43 1:06.58 56.62
Combined First round 2 55.01   1:00.28   56.63 1:05.41 55.01 1:04.71 59.50
Pyraminx Second round 10 4.69   6.17   4.69 5.80 7.77 6.28 6.43
First round 8 6.18   7.17   8.80 6.18 10.07 6.24 6.46
Skewb Final 7 3.26   5.55   3.26 6.86 3.93 DNF 5.85
Second round 8 2.91   6.42   8.44 5.52 5.92 7.82 2.91
First round 4 5.76   5.97   5.77 5.76 DNF 6.13 6.02
Square-1 Combined First round 21 45.03     53.18 45.03
Josiah Samuel Saysombath    USA
Josiah Samuel Saysombath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 52   52.67   52 52 54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 27.32   DNF   27.32 27.88 34.84 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 14.68   16.36   14.68 16.11 18.04 17.34 15.63
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:30.32   1:38.87   1:54.15 1:30.32 1:39.02 1:39.62 1:37.97
Pyraminx First round 21 8.33   11.00   8.33 9.00 15.46 11.89 12.10
Skewb Second round 13 7.13   8.52   9.68 7.88 7.13 8.00 12.50
First round 14 7.11   7.87   8.11 7.96 7.53 7.11 9.94
Square-1 Combined First round 15 31.01   35.81   36.22 35.50 31.01 35.71 36.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 59.30   1:04.17   1:01.81 59.30 1:13.63 1:02.85 1:07.84
Justin Chang    USA
Justin Chang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 19.89   21.18   19.89 25.40 22.48 20.64 20.41
Combined First round 11 19.25   22.72   21.26 27.00 19.91 19.25 35.15
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:18.88     2:20.55 2:18.88
Pyraminx First round 28 8.07   12.68   8.07 13.53 10.78 13.74 14.10
Skewb First round 22 5.72   9.66   14.92 6.99 5.72 7.08 25.83
Kosumo Griffin    USA
Kosumo Griffin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 27 10.73   12.58   13.32 10.73 13.55 10.86 DNF
Skewb First round 25 7.59   12.95   7.99 7.59 26.69 18.45 12.40
Lukas Cordova    USA
Lukas Cordova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 36 23.53   36.88   23.53 DNF 51.54 27.57 31.52
Nathan G. Britten    USA
Nathan G. Britten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:10.67     1:20.65 1:10.67
Pyraminx First round 24 7.52   11.84   7.52 10.12 20.19 14.99 10.42
Skewb First round 27 8.38   14.45   16.14 8.38 13.50 17.65 13.71
Square-1 Combined First round 22 1:18.14     1:18.14 DNF
Navin Rao    USA
Navin Rao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 53.60     53.60 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 17 7.42   9.99   9.11 10.10 11.46 10.76 7.42
First round 17 8.59   10.67   10.70 11.34 8.59 DNF 9.98
Skewb First round 26 11.31   13.39   13.44 11.31 DNF 12.04 14.70
Ravi Shah    USA
Ravi Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 12.86   13.66   13.21 DNF 13.93 12.86 13.84
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:07.74     2:07.74 2:12.98
Pyraminx First round 31 12.02   13.80   18.20 12.02 12.04 13.87 15.48
Reid Johannsen    USA
Reid Johannsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 33 9.16   16.80   16.67 20.16 9.16 15.38 18.34
Skewb First round 29 13.34   15.80   13.34 13.65 20.63 17.12 16.62
Robert Horvath    USA
Robert Horvath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 51   DNF   DNF 51 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 31.59   35.00   36.54 34.59 31.59 33.86 37.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 17.71   24.54   17.71 18.84 DNF 35.09 19.69
Pyraminx Final 3 2.67   4.33   2.76 3.16 8.07 7.07 2.67
Second round 4 2.61   4.00   4.32 4.28 2.61 3.41 6.53
First round 6 3.28   5.67   3.28 7.03 5.79 5.67 5.54
Skewb First round 20 6.68   9.40   10.27 6.68 13.50 9.16 8.76
Square-1 Combined First round 19 30.22   41.57   40.45 1:03.71 41.20 43.05 30.22
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Roy Yue    USA
Roy Yue
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.20   27.11   33.96 22.43 41.83 24.93 18.20
Pyraminx First round 19 6.30   10.79   9.52 6.30 12.95 11.59 11.25
Skewb First round 18 7.86   8.81   9.59 8.73 8.12 7.86 17.82
Square-1 Final 6 12.37   14.15   17.01 13.76 13.76 14.93 12.37
Second round 5 13.03   14.95   13.93 13.03 19.23 16.08 14.85
Combined First round 6 11.30   16.31   15.81 12.97 20.14 23.55 11.30
Ryan Pilat    USA
Ryan Pilat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 47.89   DNF   47.89 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34   37.00   36 41 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.39   22.38   19.39 21.41 23.40 28.37 22.32
Second round 7 18.93   20.61   22.29 19.38 23.81 20.16 18.93
Combined First round 3 13.96   16.10   15.89 18.17 14.98 13.96 17.43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 9.36   12.03   9.68 9.36 10.59 DNF 15.81
Megaminx Final 7 1:13.33   1:19.73   1:16.95 1:21.61 1:20.64 1:24.05 1:13.33
Second round 7 1:08.67   1:16.26   1:16.50 1:27.93 1:12.27 1:20.01 1:08.67
Combined First round 6 1:03.91   1:13.90   1:20.97 1:08.71 1:14.95 1:18.03 1:03.91
Pyraminx Final 2 2.12   3.99   5.79 2.12 3.22 7.47 2.97
Second round 1 2.33   3.12   2.33 2.33 2.38 4.67 4.64
First round 2 2.03   2.91   2.03 3.16 2.99 2.58 3.30
Skewb Final 1 3.16   3.79   3.16 4.52 3.76 3.30 4.31
Second round 2 3.17   4.37   3.17 7.08 4.76 4.45 3.90
First round 3 4.33   5.03   5.64 5.28 4.81 4.33 5.01
Square-1 Final 3 6.63   11.19   15.93 13.31 10.50 6.63 9.75
Second round 3 10.44   11.84   11.62 12.88 10.44 12.53 11.36
Combined First round 3 11.92   13.16   12.77 14.51 12.20 11.92 16.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 51.34   1:05.10   1:10.49 1:05.18 1:21.70 51.34 59.63
Suzanna Sharpless    USA
Suzanna Sharpless
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 20.32   24.27   27.56 22.06 20.32 23.20 32.29
Combined First round 13 19.29   23.22   19.29 21.89 36.62 24.97 22.79
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 12.53   DNF   DNF 12.53 DNF 14.95 14.26
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:25.86   1:29.88   1:29.94 1:32.34 1:25.86 1:37.66 1:27.37
Pyraminx Second round 15 7.17   8.69   12.03 7.32 7.17 9.68 9.07
First round 15 7.53   10.05   11.01 17.23 7.53 8.27 10.87
Skewb First round 19 4.81   9.33   8.69 DNF 8.41 10.88 4.81
Square-1 Combined First round 17 37.98   39.39   48.01 40.62 37.98 38.67 38.87
Tucker Chamberlain    USA
Tucker Chamberlain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:09.21   DNF   3:09.21 4:25.26 DNF
Second round 4 2:03.49   DNF   2:35.46 DNF 2:03.49
First round 7 2:07.02   DNF   2:07.02 3:06.43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 14.03   21.69   22.28 19.96 14.03 22.84 DNF
Combined First round 4 14.00   18.29   18.26 14.00 26.82 18.64 17.98
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 12.41   14.89   15.04 12.41 DNF 14.40 15.23
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:38.94   1:51.61   1:52.71 1:53.90 1:38.94 1:50.80 1:51.32
Pyraminx Final 5 5.22   5.28   5.24 5.30 5.22 5.31 8.61
Second round 6 4.27   4.72   5.41 4.27 4.84 4.34 4.98
First round 5 3.81   5.57   4.66 7.53 3.81 6.74 5.32
Skewb Final 3 3.85   4.32   4.01 4.85 3.85 4.45 4.49
Second round 3 3.85   5.23   5.59 8.35 3.85 5.89 4.20
First round 2 3.75   4.87   DNF 5.10 5.73 3.77 3.75
Square-1 Final 2 7.54   10.48   7.54 11.30 10.81 15.26 9.33
Second round 2 9.03   11.61   11.86 11.58 9.03 11.39 12.79
Combined First round 2 9.11   11.72   11.40 14.52 11.94 11.83 9.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:10.56     3:10.56 DNF
Ty Stern    USA
Ty Stern
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 23 5.48   11.54   5.48 10.94 12.51 13.75 11.18
Skewb First round 30 9.11   18.66   9.11 13.94 27.30 19.82 22.22
Vincent Chen    USA
Vincent Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 13 5:24.79   DNF   DNF DNF 5:24.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43   DNF   43 43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.90   20.09   19.60 17.90 18.62 26.56 22.05
Second round 8 19.26   21.14   30.45 21.93 19.26 22.12 19.36
Combined First round 10 15.75   21.01   19.88 22.20 26.07 15.75 20.94
Megaminx Second round 10 1:17.70   1:34.54   1:42.64 1:17.70 1:37.75 1:23.22 1:48.22
Combined First round 7 1:16.16   1:19.98   1:28.38 1:17.64 1:16.16 1:22.73 1:19.56
Pyraminx Second round 11 4.55   6.58   9.72 7.14 4.55 7.28 5.31
First round 11 5.98   7.96   6.37 10.56 11.04 5.98 6.96
Skewb Final 8 5.23   7.65   7.26 9.36 5.23 6.34 13.39
Second round 4 3.64   5.70   7.04 3.64 5.26 6.35 5.49
First round 7 5.68   7.16   6.75 8.22 5.68 6.52 10.28
Square-1 Final 1 8.48   10.27   DNF 10.27 8.48 11.56 8.99
Second round 1 8.94   10.48   10.49 8.94 18.82 10.40 10.56
Combined First round 1 9.06   10.13   9.83 10.47 12.29 9.06 10.08
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:41.42   2:08.23   3:21.07 2:16.07 2:07.48 1:41.42 2:01.13
William Canole    USA
William Canole
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 29 10.17   12.86   15.30 10.17 11.62 13.25 13.71