Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-3-24  Poland, Dąbrowa Górnicza Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 6x6x6 Cube  Szymon Malinowski 1:51.01  Matěj Grohmann 1:54.48  Karol Zakrzewski 1:59.62
 7x7x7 Cube  Szymon Malinowski 2:44.43  Matěj Grohmann 2:45.82  Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3:00.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 28.26  Witali Bułatow 37.94  Michał Wroński 42.02
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 12.12  Matěj Grohmann 13.58  Szymon Malinowski 13.72
 Rubik's Clock  Przemysław Rogalski 7.51  Michał Mlostek 8.54  Dawid Wójcik 10.09
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 39.30  Szymon Malinowski 44.44  Łukasz Burliga 51.74
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 9.74  Mateusz Szulik 13.17  Jan Zych 13.50
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 3:37.11  Piotr Janecki 7:54.96  Michał Wroński 9:27.21
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 8:38.84  Patryk Milewczyk 18:31.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Kamil Przybylski 29/33 57:19  Witali Bułatow 25/26 57:14  Michał Bogdan 15/15 54:01
 3x3x3 With Feet  Michał Mlostek 38.44  Michał Krasowski 51.79  Matěj Grohmann 52.35
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 1:42.37   1:47.86    Poland 1:53.30 1:42.37 1:47.92
2 Matěj Grohmann 1:48.23   1:54.54    Czech Republic 2:02.17 1:53.21 1:48.23
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:48.06   1:57.04    Poland 2:01.78 2:01.27 1:48.06
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:59.82   2:04.31    Czech Republic 2:01.31 2:11.81 1:59.82
5 Michał Mlostek 2:07.12   2:12.45    Poland 2:12.27 2:07.12 2:17.95
6 Łukasz Burliga 2:17.60   2:23.84    Poland 2:25.56 2:28.36 2:17.60
7 Mateusz Szulik 2:26.31   2:28.61    Poland 2:28.45 2:26.31 2:31.06
8 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:21.39   2:31.22    Poland 2:43.84 2:21.39 2:28.43
9 Jan Zych 2:27.70   2:35.78    Poland 2:27.70 2:38.84 2:40.79
10 Michał Krasowski 2:36.91   2:44.30    Poland 2:49.08 2:36.91 2:46.92
11 Piotr Kózka 2:48.29   2:54.50    Poland 2:56.32 2:58.88 2:48.29
12 Łukasz Stępień 3:18.44      Poland 3:18.44
13 Dawid Wójcik 3:44.72      Poland 3:44.72
14 Paweł Duraj 3:46.95      Poland 3:46.95
15 Jakub Bartos 3:49.12      Poland 3:49.12
16 Paweł Włoszek 4:00.51      Poland 4:00.51
17 Łukasz Dubicki 4:04.13      Poland 4:04.13
18 Marcel Nycz 4:27.03      Poland 4:27.03
19 Jakub Grzyb 4:27.40      Poland 4:27.40
20 Szymon Juroszek 4:33.34      Poland 4:33.34
21 Łukasz Burchard 4:55.17      Poland 4:55.17
22 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4:59.79      Poland 4:59.79
23 Oliwier Łukasik 5:51.65      Poland 5:51.65
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 1:40.87   1:51.01    Poland 1:48.48 1:40.87 2:03.67
2 Matěj Grohmann 1:49.70   1:54.48    Czech Republic 1:56.91 1:49.70 1:56.84
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:52.77   1:59.62    Poland 1:52.77 2:02.05 2:04.05
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:51.21   2:02.70    Czech Republic 2:10.82 2:06.06 1:51.21
5 Łukasz Burliga 1:56.58   2:11.89    Poland 2:09.10 2:29.98 1:56.58
6 Michał Mlostek 2:02.91   2:11.91    Poland 2:20.16 2:12.65 2:02.91
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 2:26.22   2:33.20    Poland 2:41.43 2:26.22 2:31.96
2 Matěj Grohmann 2:36.83   2:40.87    Czech Republic 2:36.83 2:40.93 2:44.85
3 Mateusz Szulik 3:04.92   3:12.51    Poland 3:13.56 3:04.92 3:19.06
4 Karol Zakrzewski 3:06.35   3:14.52    Poland 3:20.19 3:17.02 3:06.35
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3:08.51   3:20.22    Czech Republic 3:29.67 3:22.48 3:08.51
6 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:19.93   3:23.75    Poland 3:19.93 3:24.32 3:26.99
7 Michał Mlostek 3:26.46   3:32.33    Poland 3:31.36 3:26.46 3:39.16
8 Jan Zych 3:37.99   3:43.92    Poland 3:43.66 3:37.99 3:50.10
9 Łukasz Burliga 3:38.50   3:49.01    Poland 4:08.17 3:40.37 3:38.50
10 Piotr Kózka 4:26.74      Poland 4:26.74
11 Paweł Duraj 4:27.96      Poland 4:27.96
12 Marcel Nycz 4:44.89      Poland 4:44.89
13 Dawid Wójcik 5:26.72      Poland 5:26.72
14 Michał Krasowski 5:26.83      Poland 5:26.83
15 Paweł Włoszek 5:56.36      Poland 5:56.36
16 Szymon Juroszek 5:57.06      Poland 5:57.06
17 Łukasz Stępień 6:05.08      Poland 6:05.08
18 Łukasz Dubicki 6:14.20      Poland 6:14.20
19 Łukasz Burchard 6:21.74      Poland 6:21.74
20 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7:30.26      Poland 7:30.26
21 Przemysław Rogalski DNF      Poland DNF
21 Oliwier Łukasik DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Szymon Malinowski 2:39.46   2:44.43    Poland 2:39.46 2:41.48 2:52.34
2 Matěj Grohmann 2:40.35   2:45.82    Czech Republic 2:40.63 2:40.35 2:56.47
3 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:57.54   3:00.46    Czech Republic 2:57.54 2:58.89 3:04.94
4 Karol Zakrzewski 2:58.57   3:03.02    Poland 2:58.57 3:01.43 3:09.06
5 Mateusz Szulik 3:10.59   3:16.10    Poland 3:18.61 3:10.59 3:19.11
6 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:26.96   3:28.35    Poland 3:26.96 3:30.21 3:27.89
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 26.82   36.46    Poland 26.82 30.08 52.47
2 Kamil Michalak 43.31   DNF    Poland 43.31 DNF DNF
3 Krzysztof Bober 43.43   DNF    Poland DNF 43.43 DNF
4 Michał Wroński 44.65   DNF    Poland 54.30 44.65 DNF
5 Witali Bułatow 54.46   59.50    Poland 1:02.83 1:01.20 54.46
6 Michał Bogdan 59.70   DNF    Poland 59.70 DNF DNF
7 Piotr Janecki 1:07.99   DNF    Poland 1:07.99 DNF 1:08.51
8 Karol Zakrzewski 1:15.15   DNF    Poland 1:50.19 1:15.15 DNF
9 Radosław Opoka 1:20.84   DNF    Poland 1:20.84 DNF DNF
10 Patryk Milewczyk 1:47.50   DNF    Poland 1:47.50 DNF DNF
11 Michał Mlostek 1:50.62   DNF    Poland 1:50.62 DNF DNF
12 Michał Krasowski 2:06.59   2:44.45    Poland 2:06.59 2:36.20 3:30.57
13 Mateusz Szulik 2:26.97   DNF    Poland DNF 2:26.97 DNF
14 Łukasz Burliga 3:31.83   DNF    Poland 3:31.83 DNF DNF
15 Jakub Bartos 3:35.56   DNF    Poland 3:50.91 3:35.56 DNF
16 Łukasz Stępień 3:55.47   DNF    Poland DNF 3:55.47 DNF
17 Matěj Grohmann 4:43.76   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 4:43.76 DNS
18 Szymon Juroszek 5:30.75   DNF    Poland 5:30.75 DNF DNS
19 Przemysław Rogalski 7:19.08   DNF    Poland 7:19.08 DNF DNS
20 Paweł Duraj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Piotr Trząski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
20 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
20 Łukasz Burchard DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Piotr Kózka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
20 Jakub Hibszer DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
20 Łukasz Dubicki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 28.26   DNF    Poland 28.26 DNF DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 37.94   43.85    Poland 52.17 37.94 41.45
3 Michał Wroński 42.02   DNF    Poland DNF 42.02 DNF
4 Kamil Michalak 1:00.30   DNF    Poland 1:00.30 DNF DNF
5 Michał Bogdan 1:09.13   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:09.13
6 Kamil Przybylski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 12.33   13.35    Poland 14.00 12.33 12.46 13.60 15.59
2 Łukasz Burliga 12.43   14.88    Poland 15.86 12.43 14.98 17.12 13.79
3 Szymon Malinowski 12.40   15.21    Poland 18.32 14.84 15.15 12.40 15.64
4 Matěj Grohmann 13.34   15.64    Czech Republic 16.49 16.46 18.21 13.98 13.34
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.94   16.14    Poland 15.94 16.28 18.00 16.13 16.00
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 13.38   17.61    Czech Republic 17.99 13.38 19.77 15.52 19.33
7 Jan Zych 16.75   17.87    Poland 16.95 19.13 25.43 16.75 17.53
8 Mateusz Szulik 15.80   18.92    Poland 22.73 23.97 15.80 18.17 15.85
9 Michał Mlostek 15.75   19.46    Poland 26.23 18.03 21.27 19.07 15.75
10 Michał Krasowski 18.87   20.24    Poland 25.55 18.87 19.86 19.39 21.46
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 19.68   21.29    Poland 22.24 23.13 19.68 20.36 21.28
12 Michał Bogdan 18.62   21.52    Poland 22.48 21.95 18.62 20.14 24.36
13 Łukasz Stępień 20.82   21.96    Poland 23.83 21.28 20.82 23.63 20.97
14 Przemysław Rogalski 16.85   22.02    Poland 23.88 23.62 20.67 16.85 21.77
15 Paweł Duraj 19.61   22.60    Poland 22.07 19.61 22.84 22.90 25.46
16 Dawid Wójcik 24.10   25.35    Poland 24.21 25.40 26.45 24.10 41.68
17 Jakub Bartos 23.83   25.69    Poland 23.83 26.54 25.36 25.16 27.63
18 Kamil Michalak 23.87   26.57    Poland 26.29 26.02 29.79 23.87 27.41
19 Maksymilian Majcher 25.27   29.03    Poland 33.92 29.24 25.27 27.69 30.15
20 Łukasz Dubicki 26.41   29.13    Poland 27.24 30.59 32.76 26.41 29.56
21 Marcel Nycz 32.26   34.45    Poland 32.76 35.62 38.99 32.26 34.96
22 Mateusz Szwugier 29.51   35.18    Poland 39.36 34.96 41.04 31.22 29.51
23 Michał Wroński 30.70   36.10    Poland 31.43 30.70 48.22 44.04 32.84
24 Łukasz Burchard 34.19   36.25    Poland 37.71 34.75 36.29 34.19 39.29
25 Krzysztof Bober 30.03   37.87    Poland 39.54 1:36.23 30.03 34.80 39.26
26 Jakub Grzyb 27.26   40.54    Poland 40.53 44.60 DNF 36.49 27.26
27 Piotr Trząski 35.16   45.24    Poland 54.80 47.41 42.35 45.96 35.16
28 Radosław Opoka 41.92   53.58    Poland 41.92 1:30.07 57.68 49.90 53.17
29 Oliwier Łukasik 44.76   54.61    Poland 44.76 59.42 46.60 57.81 DNF
30 Jakub Hibszer 49.71   1:06.40    Poland 1:16.12 49.71 56.34 1:06.73 1:49.39
31 Kacper Dudek 1:45.53   2:06.42    Poland 2:21.80 2:35.04 1:49.45 2:08.02 1:45.53
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.78   12.12    Poland 11.80 11.78 12.38 15.74 12.17
2 Matěj Grohmann 11.75   13.58    Czech Republic 11.75 18.60 13.94 12.20 14.59
3 Szymon Malinowski 11.51   13.72    Poland 12.47 17.20 13.54 15.16 11.51
4 Łukasz Burliga 12.64   14.06    Poland 12.64 15.13 12.72 14.34 16.49
5 Arkadiusz Abramowski 12.83   15.88    Poland 14.40 16.79 18.90 16.44 12.83
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 12.12   18.28    Czech Republic 29.31 19.45 12.12 18.83 16.55
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.35   7.51    Poland 7.26 6.93 8.57 8.34 6.35
2 Michał Mlostek 7.94   8.54    Poland 8.58 8.87 8.17 12.84 7.94
3 Dawid Wójcik 8.78   10.09    Poland 9.00 10.53 10.75 DNF 8.78
4 Marcel Nycz 9.56   10.72    Poland DNF 10.61 10.60 10.96 9.56
5 Jakub Bartos 10.21   11.14    Poland 14.13 11.71 10.21 10.60 11.10
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.10   12.72    Czech Republic 11.93 11.68 DNF 14.56 11.10
7 Radosław Opoka 12.52   13.62    Poland 15.67 13.47 14.01 12.52 13.39
8 Michał Krasowski 10.80   14.35    Poland 10.80 16.70 13.97 12.38 21.38
9 Mateusz Szulik 12.36   14.60    Poland 15.27 12.36 30.05 15.99 12.55
10 Paweł Duraj 11.97   16.27    Poland 21.34 16.52 11.97 14.26 18.04
11 Piotr Trząski 17.62   19.73    Poland 19.07 17.62 39.31 19.30 20.82
12 Łukasz Dubicki 22.05   24.58    Poland 22.54 22.05 26.02 DNF 25.18
13 Łukasz Stępień 19.40   39.47    Poland DNF 21.49 19.40 53.78 43.15
14 Łukasz Burchard 25.44      Poland 32.46 25.44
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 29.91      Poland 29.91 37.93
16 Oliwier Łukasik 38.49      Poland 38.49 42.86
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 38.90   43.06    Poland 41.43 48.34 47.70 38.90 40.05
2 Szymon Malinowski 36.92   44.88    Poland 44.65 49.23 44.62 45.37 36.92
3 Łukasz Burliga 47.39   53.42    Poland 53.35 53.63 53.29 56.70 47.39
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 50.68   53.78    Czech Republic 51.96 53.77 50.68 58.67 55.62
5 Karol Zakrzewski 49.93   58.73    Poland 58.18 56.50 49.93 1:01.50 1:07.92
6 Mateusz Szulik 49.75   59.38    Poland 57.99 1:00.34 1:00.11 49.75 1:00.05
7 Maksymilian Majcher 55.69   1:03.43    Poland 1:13.38 58.95 1:04.00 1:07.35 55.69
8 Michał Krasowski 1:03.10   1:06.81    Poland 1:04.71 1:08.29 1:03.10 1:10.29 1:07.43
9 Michał Mlostek 1:07.17   1:08.41    Poland 1:07.83 1:07.17 1:07.49 1:34.17 1:09.92
10 Matěj Grohmann 1:07.70   1:09.71    Czech Republic 1:10.04 1:14.85 1:07.70 1:09.10 1:09.98
11 Przemysław Rogalski 1:22.57   1:27.29    Poland 1:26.64 1:25.47 1:22.57 1:37.01 1:29.76
12 Kamil Michalak 1:26.17   1:29.61    Poland 1:32.55 1:28.29 1:28.00 1:34.28 1:26.17
13 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:30.20   1:40.22    Poland 1:35.23 1:30.20 1:47.97 1:37.47 1:50.69
14 Łukasz Dubicki 1:34.56   1:42.98    Poland 1:36.03 1:50.66 2:05.24 1:34.56 1:42.25
15 Łukasz Stępień 1:35.11   1:56.19    Poland 1:54.31 1:35.11 1:52.61 2:01.64 2:07.04
16 Dawid Wójcik 1:29.57   1:57.33    Poland 2:10.94 1:29.57 2:06.95 1:56.97 1:48.08
17 Paweł Duraj 1:42.03      Poland 1:50.92 1:42.03
18 Jakub Bartos 1:44.26      Poland 1:50.59 1:44.26
19 Jakub Grzyb 1:49.95      Poland 1:49.95 1:56.68
20 Łukasz Burchard 2:16.97      Poland 2:16.97 2:34.67
21 Szymon Juroszek 2:27.43      Poland 2:27.43 2:32.05
22 Marcel Nycz 2:37.51      Poland 2:37.51 3:08.16
23 Jakub Hibszer 2:47.49      Poland 2:47.49 3:10.70
24 Paweł Włoszek 3:20.39      Poland 3:20.39 DNS
25 Radosław Opoka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
25 Oliwier Łukasik DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 34.93   39.30    Poland 37.63 39.72 40.54 43.59 34.93
2 Szymon Malinowski 40.43   44.44    Poland 45.49 43.38 40.43 45.72 44.45
3 Łukasz Burliga 45.07   51.74    Poland 55.54 51.71 47.96 58.03 45.07
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 51.43   58.59    Czech Republic 51.43 58.72 59.67 1:01.59 57.38
5 Mateusz Szulik 53.28   58.64    Poland 1:06.95 59.32 1:00.37 53.28 56.22
6 Karol Zakrzewski 57.96   1:00.89    Poland 1:01.10 1:04.68 1:03.16 57.96 58.40
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 7.43   9.74    Poland 15.32 8.15 11.59 9.49 7.43
2 Mateusz Szulik 11.21   13.17    Poland 11.21 12.32 11.80 21.09 15.39
3 Jan Zych 11.32   13.50    Poland 12.37 15.28 11.32 14.45 13.69
4 Dawid Wójcik 15.95   19.02    Poland 24.21 19.16 16.40 21.49 15.95
5 Łukasz Burliga 21.35   23.02    Poland 24.98 26.05 22.57 21.35 21.50
6 Łukasz Stępień 18.46   23.74    Poland 24.80 24.16 22.27 27.45 18.46
7 Łukasz Dubicki 21.08   25.79    Poland 26.20 21.08 26.25 28.49 24.93
8 Michał Mlostek 21.17   27.02    Poland 32.46 25.26 23.65 21.17 32.15
9 Matěj Grohmann 24.32   29.46    Czech Republic 26.49 26.73 24.32 35.15 47.29
10 Paweł Duraj 25.12   30.32    Poland 40.78 29.75 35.61 25.12 25.60
11 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 28.11   36.59    Czech Republic 45.56 28.38 35.82 28.11 52.54
12 Przemysław Rogalski 31.86      Poland 31.86 DNF
13 Łukasz Burchard 35.53      Poland 38.83 35.53
14 Jakub Bartos 38.16      Poland 39.57 38.16
15 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:13.44      Poland 1:13.44 1:46.96
16 Oliwier Łukasik 1:57.90      Poland 2:48.77 1:57.90
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 3:37.11   4:15.43    Poland 4:38.82 3:37.11 4:30.35
2 Piotr Janecki 7:54.96   DNF    Poland DNF 7:54.96 DNF
3 Michał Wroński 9:27.21   DNF    Poland DNF 9:27.21 DNF
4 Paweł Duraj 30:21.00   DNF    Poland 30:21.00 DNS DNS
5 Kamil Przybylski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Łukasz Stępień DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
5 Patryk Milewczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 8:38.84   DNF    Poland 13:24.00 8:38.84 DNF
2 Patryk Milewczyk 18:31.00   DNF    Poland 18:31.00 DNF DNF
3 Paweł Duraj DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
3 Kamil Przybylski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
3 Michał Wroński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 29/33 57:19      Poland 29/33 57:19
2 Witali Bułatow 25/26 57:14      Poland 25/26 57:14
3 Michał Bogdan 15/15 54:01      Poland 15/15 54:01
4 Michał Wroński 14/16 1:00:00      Poland 14/16 1:00:00
5 Krzysztof Bober 22/33 1:00:00      Poland 22/33 1:00:00
6 Kamil Michalak 12/17 58:37      Poland 12/17 58:37
7 Radosław Opoka 9/12 57:30      Poland 9/12 57:30
8 Patryk Milewczyk 11/17 1:00:00      Poland 11/17 1:00:00
9 Paweł Duraj DNF      Poland DNF
9 Łukasz Burliga DNF      Poland DNF
9 Matěj Grohmann DNF      Czech Republic DNF
9 Łukasz Stępień DNF      Poland DNF
9 Michał Mlostek DNF      Poland DNF
9 Jakub Bartos DNF      Poland DNF
9 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF      Poland DNF
9 Łukasz Dubicki DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Mlostek 32.91   38.44    Poland 39.92 36.96 38.45 32.91 45.09
2 Michał Krasowski 48.94   51.79    Poland 48.94 52.28 53.14 49.96 59.48
3 Matěj Grohmann 44.36   52.35    Czech Republic 45.18 1:02.14 44.36 49.74 1:11.08
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 54.03   1:10.94    Czech Republic 1:08.47 54.03 1:45.36 1:12.31 1:12.03
5 Mateusz Szulik 1:13.82   1:21.28    Poland 1:13.82 1:26.09 1:28.65 1:15.07 1:22.68
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:08.74   1:29.83    Poland 1:26.13 1:08.74 1:25.68 1:46.95 1:37.67
7 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:17.15   1:31.95    Poland 1:31.06 1:32.23 1:32.56 1:53.79 1:17.15
8 Dawid Wójcik 1:07.40   DNF    Poland 1:07.40 DNF 1:11.29 DNF 1:15.88
9 Paweł Duraj 1:40.96      Poland 1:44.05 1:40.96
10 Jakub Bartos 1:52.65      Poland 1:54.71 1:52.65
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:23.35      Poland 3:23.35 4:15.26
12 Marcel Nycz 3:49.64      Poland DNF 3:49.64
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' Dw' Uw Fw Uw2 L2 B2 Bw' Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 D2 Uw' U' 3Fw Fw' Bw2 3Uw R2 3Fw R' F2 Uw L' D2 Fw D' Fw L2 Uw' Fw R Fw Dw B Bw 3Rw2 3Uw F' 3Fw' Rw B2 L' Lw2 U' L R2 Bw2 U B2 Bw Uw2 B' L2 Bw Uw2 R Fw2 B U 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw 3Uw U' 3Rw2 F Rw' U2 Lw Dw' L2 Dw Rw2 D2 Lw2 R' Uw R' Fw
A #2 R2 Rw' Bw L' Bw' L 3Rw Uw Fw' 3Rw2 U2 3Rw B' Fw' Bw' Uw2 F' Fw Rw' F' Rw' Dw2 Fw2 F Dw2 Uw 3Rw Fw2 L' D' Uw2 R' Dw' D' Rw B' L' Uw' U Rw2 L2 F B2 Rw U2 Dw' F2 3Rw2 U2 D' 3Rw R' Dw' Lw' 3Fw Bw Uw' 3Uw' D2 Rw2 Fw2 F' 3Rw U2 3Fw Bw2 B Dw' R Dw2 L' 3Uw2 Rw' D2 Uw B2 Bw 3Uw' L2 3Fw
A #3 Dw2 R' Dw 3Uw' Rw U D2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw' Dw' 3Fw' Fw' Rw R F' Fw2 L B2 Fw L' 3Rw' D' U2 B D Dw Uw Lw Uw2 U2 Bw' U' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw D' R U Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Dw2 R2 Lw F2 3Fw' Bw' Uw2 Bw2 B R' Rw2 3Uw2 Rw B Lw' 3Rw2 Fw Dw2 B2 D2 Bw2 3Rw B Fw' Dw2 Fw2 L' Rw' 3Fw' F Fw L Fw Bw2 3Rw' Rw2 R2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 3Fw B L 3Uw' Rw R U2 D2 Dw2 Uw' B2 Lw' B 3Rw Rw2 Lw2 R B' D' 3Uw2 L2 Uw' U' L' Bw' L2 D' Rw2 Fw2 3Fw' Lw Dw2 U2 B Bw' R L2 U R Dw' R Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 D' 3Uw 3Fw Bw 3Rw' Fw' L' U' Lw2 Rw2 R' Bw' Fw U' Lw2 Dw F' Dw' 3Rw2 B U2 Bw2 Dw' F2 Lw' F' Dw' U2 L' Lw B' Bw R D2 3Fw2 L'
A Ex#2 Rw 3Uw Bw2 3Fw' F2 Fw' 3Uw B' D' Bw 3Fw L' Uw' Fw Uw' R' 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw L2 Rw' 3Fw' Bw' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw 3Uw B2 R' Lw2 Uw2 Rw L' 3Uw2 R2 3Uw 3Rw' Dw2 L Uw R' U2 Dw R Lw' F' L2 F' 3Fw 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw' U' Bw' Lw' Dw2 Bw' F2 Fw' Rw2 Uw Dw' 3Rw 3Fw2 B D2 F2 3Uw' 3Rw' D' Fw 3Rw2 U' R Fw Lw2 Uw'
B #1 L Rw U 3Fw2 Lw2 L 3Rw 3Fw' L2 D' Rw' R' Dw2 F2 Dw2 L' Lw' Bw' R2 3Fw' F' Bw' L2 Uw2 F2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw U2 B' Lw' D Fw U F' Fw' U2 Dw2 L Fw2 D' Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw' F2 Rw' Dw2 F2 U 3Fw D2 3Uw' F L2 Bw' Rw2 Uw' Lw' D 3Rw' Lw' Fw' U B2 U' B 3Fw Dw B' Rw' Fw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw R' Dw2 F2 Fw2
B #2 Lw2 Uw L' B' Fw' 3Fw' Uw' L2 Dw2 Lw F U 3Fw' B2 3Rw 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw' Uw' Fw' Dw' Lw' 3Fw' B' L' Bw' B' Dw R2 U Bw2 3Rw2 B R Fw' Bw2 F Dw 3Uw2 3Fw Lw L Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw' R' Dw2 B2 Lw Bw' Fw2 3Uw2 D 3Rw2 B' Uw2 L B' Bw' Lw2 3Rw R' D Fw' 3Rw Bw' 3Rw' D2 3Fw Bw' 3Uw L' 3Uw2 Bw Uw' B'
B #3 Lw' F' U 3Rw Uw2 F' 3Uw' L 3Fw' Lw U' Bw2 Dw' Uw F' Lw' L U' Dw' Uw2 B2 Dw R' Lw' 3Fw2 U L' Rw Uw' 3Uw' R U2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw Dw' Uw' 3Uw Bw' R' 3Rw Lw' Rw2 F2 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Rw' B Bw' D 3Rw2 Dw' U' L Bw2 Uw2 Fw' R' 3Uw' Dw D L 3Fw' D2 Rw' L' Dw' Rw2 U Bw2 3Fw2 Uw' D B2 Dw' U' D' 3Fw R'
B Ex#1 3Uw' R2 L' Lw' 3Rw U Dw2 3Fw' Fw F' L2 Bw2 R' L 3Rw 3Fw' Uw Bw2 Dw Rw2 Fw2 U 3Uw2 Lw L R' D U Lw2 Dw L2 3Uw2 3Fw2 B2 3Rw2 U2 Lw2 D' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 F L2 Dw' R2 3Fw' Lw' Rw2 Bw' L2 Dw2 Rw Lw2 Fw F2 Bw' Uw2 Dw 3Uw L R2 Rw2 3Uw2 D R Rw' 3Fw B' L' Lw2 3Fw L 3Rw Uw2 Fw' Rw Lw' Uw2 3Uw Fw'
B Ex#2 3Fw L2 Rw 3Fw 3Uw' Uw2 D Lw R Rw' Dw' F' D2 Bw2 L' Bw' L' F2 3Rw' 3Fw Bw Lw' R Rw D' Uw Fw2 F2 Bw L Bw' F2 3Rw' B Rw 3Uw Bw B' L' Bw2 U2 D' 3Uw2 F' R Dw 3Uw2 3Rw' F' Fw2 3Fw' Rw D B2 3Uw U' Fw L Uw Bw2 D 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw' Bw' B' Rw2 L' Bw Lw Rw2 U2 Lw' L Bw2 3Uw Rw' Bw2 Uw' Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw U Lw F' D' Rw' Uw 3Rw B' D' Lw' F2 U' F2 3Fw Bw2 Fw Uw D Fw2 U R' D' Bw2 3Uw' Uw' Bw Lw2 R' U 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw Lw Uw' Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 D Dw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 F2 R' Dw2 3Uw U Lw' 3Uw F2 Lw' D 3Rw2 U' R' D2 Uw 3Rw' F Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 F2 3Rw2 Uw 3Fw B' L' Rw2 B' Dw' L2 Lw 3Rw' 3Uw Lw2 F2 L'
A #2 Uw' R2 B' Dw2 3Fw' B2 3Rw' R Dw2 U' L' Bw' R B Rw2 R Lw2 B L Fw B' 3Uw' F Lw' Uw' L2 R Rw2 U' Rw' D2 3Rw Bw' U2 3Fw2 Fw' Lw D2 3Uw2 U2 Rw' 3Rw' D2 U' 3Uw Uw' F' Lw 3Rw' Dw D' U2 B' Rw2 Dw U2 R Fw Uw Rw2 Dw Rw' B' D 3Rw Uw' B L2 Dw' Bw F2 B L' F' L2 U2 L' U' L2 Bw'
A #3 3Uw 3Fw 3Rw2 D B2 Uw2 Lw' D' 3Uw U2 B' Uw2 D2 R2 3Uw2 L' Rw2 F' 3Fw2 U2 B Lw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw D 3Rw Lw' 3Fw Dw' Fw2 U' D2 R Rw2 Dw2 Lw R' 3Rw2 F' Dw' Bw2 L' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Bw Dw F' 3Rw2 U' 3Rw B2 F' Fw' Dw' D2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw' R 3Uw' R Bw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw' Fw2 L Uw Rw2 D' R' F' R Uw' R2 Dw'
A Ex#1 Uw' U2 3Fw Fw2 3Uw R2 Fw Uw2 B' 3Fw Uw2 3Fw R' 3Fw2 D2 Dw' F' B' U2 3Fw2 Uw2 F2 U' Lw2 L U' Rw' 3Uw2 B' R 3Uw B2 Dw D' Lw 3Uw2 3Rw Dw' 3Fw2 R2 3Fw2 Rw2 D' Dw2 U Uw 3Uw2 B 3Uw2 U' R Bw Dw Lw' F L' D2 3Uw2 Dw Bw2 3Rw Fw 3Uw 3Fw D 3Uw R 3Uw' Bw2 B 3Uw2 B 3Fw' 3Uw Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Bw Rw' Bw Dw2 B Bw' Rw2 3Rw B D Fw' 3Rw' L' D Uw' Dw2 L' Lw' F' 3Rw' Fw2 L B2 Bw Rw2 Dw R 3Rw' Lw' Bw D 3Uw2 Uw R2 B' U2 F2 Dw2 3Fw' Bw2 Rw' U F' Rw' L' Uw Rw' 3Uw Bw2 Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 F2 R2 B' Uw R Bw L2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 U' D Uw' Rw2 Dw B' Rw' 3Fw' D Uw2 Rw Bw Dw2 U' L F2 Fw Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 B Dw2 U' 3Bw Uw' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Dw2 L B2 Dw2 R Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw' D' 3Lw' 3Uw Fw' L' D Fw' Rw Uw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 L' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Uw' Fw' F2 L Bw Dw' 3Dw' Uw' Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Lw' B 3Uw Dw 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Bw B2 U R U2 R' L' 3Bw2 B2 U 3Uw' 3Bw Dw' 3Uw 3Fw' 3Bw' Fw B2 U2 Uw' 3Rw' Dw2 R 3Lw U2 Bw 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw' D B2 F2 3Uw2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Bw2 U' Fw' F' 3Rw2 Uw' B2 Rw2 3Dw2 U' 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw' Rw'
A #2 3Fw2 3Dw2 B' Lw L' B' Uw' Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw' L2 3Lw2 3Dw Lw' Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw D2 Fw Bw' 3Fw 3Rw R' Rw U2 Lw2 R2 3Lw' F2 B2 3Lw2 D2 Bw Dw2 D 3Dw Lw2 R Uw 3Bw' Bw' L2 U' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw L2 U Rw 3Rw D Uw2 3Rw' F2 Uw 3Rw' Dw 3Dw Fw Rw2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 R2 Rw D' L' 3Fw2 F Dw B' 3Dw2 Lw2 3Lw Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw' R' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Lw Lw2 Bw D2 Fw F2 R 3Lw L2 3Dw' B' L Fw F' Lw D' Uw2 3Uw
A #3 3Lw' Rw2 3Rw Uw' Lw2 Bw D U2 3Dw2 3Fw2 B' Lw 3Bw2 R 3Dw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Lw Dw2 3Dw 3Rw2 B' Rw' D2 U' 3Dw' R2 Rw' 3Bw2 Fw 3Fw Bw2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Bw2 L2 Lw' Fw' Uw L2 3Uw2 Bw2 R2 3Bw2 U 3Uw2 L2 3Lw' Uw Lw' 3Bw' Uw B 3Fw2 3Lw L' 3Uw' D Rw2 Uw Fw' Rw' D' Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' 3Uw Lw2 Dw2 D 3Bw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw Bw U2 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw 3Dw' Uw2 F 3Uw' 3Fw2 R D Fw' 3Fw2 U2 3Bw Bw2 Fw' U B Bw2 3Bw' 3Lw'
A Ex#1 3Fw' Bw2 U' Bw2 Fw Lw' U 3Uw Lw2 3Dw' 3Lw' D Dw Uw' Bw2 Lw' Uw' F 3Rw U' F 3Bw Dw2 3Rw' Dw' R 3Bw 3Fw2 3Rw2 R2 3Lw2 3Fw' U' 3Rw' Rw' Dw L' Uw2 R' 3Rw Fw2 3Dw R F2 Rw' Bw' R2 Lw' B 3Fw' D L2 3Rw2 F2 Dw' D' 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw 3Lw2 Fw B2 3Lw Bw D2 Bw Fw 3Rw 3Lw D 3Uw F' U' Dw2 D' Bw2 3Bw' B' 3Lw2 F2 Fw' Lw Dw' Rw2 3Uw Rw2 Dw B2 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 U R Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw' Fw F'
A Ex#2 U D Dw2 F' Fw' B' Rw' 3Dw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Bw' R 3Uw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw' 3Uw Fw' L2 D' Bw' Dw' 3Fw Fw' Lw' Rw2 3Dw R2 Uw R Rw Fw Rw 3Rw2 3Bw' Dw2 3Bw F' 3Dw Rw' B Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw Lw' Bw2 3Fw U 3Bw' L2 D L2 3Lw Bw' Uw2 L2 Fw' Uw2 3Dw' Fw2 Dw2 3Lw2 L2 D Uw' 3Uw Rw Bw D R F' Rw2 Lw Bw' Uw Rw' L2 F2 L' D' 3Bw2 U' 3Uw' Lw2 U' Uw' D 3Lw' L' Rw D2 Lw 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw
B #1 U 3Bw 3Uw' Bw 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 L' Uw 3Lw Lw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Bw2 Dw' 3Lw Dw' 3Bw L Rw' Uw L' 3Rw 3Dw U2 F Fw2 B' U' 3Uw' 3Bw Bw D' 3Uw2 R 3Uw B2 D' 3Bw' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw 3Fw F' U F R Bw Dw R Rw Bw2 3Fw' L' 3Fw2 R' F Bw2 3Dw 3Fw2 Lw' D' 3Dw2 3Uw' U2 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw L' Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw U' Dw2 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw D Dw 3Uw Lw 3Dw2 U' R 3Dw B' 3Bw' Dw' F Uw U2 3Dw2 F Fw2 B2 Dw' Fw2
B #2 3Uw' F' Dw' 3Lw Lw2 B2 3Fw Uw Rw 3Dw2 R U 3Uw2 Fw2 U D2 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw' Dw2 L' D' U' B2 Uw2 D' F' R 3Lw' Dw2 3Rw F R 3Uw2 R' Fw2 3Rw 3Fw' Fw2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Bw2 B' Fw2 L2 3Rw2 U' Dw 3Fw 3Rw' Rw Uw' Dw Fw2 U2 B' U2 F 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw' 3Rw2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 U' 3Rw2 U' Lw' Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 B' Rw' Dw Uw F Fw2 R' 3Rw2 D' Uw2 Bw 3Rw2 L2 U' L2 Uw2 3Uw2 Lw' B2 D2 L' 3Bw' F Rw' R' 3Lw2 F B
B #3 Rw' F Fw Lw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Lw' Uw2 F' R2 3Dw' 3Lw' R B' Lw' R' Uw' B 3Lw Dw2 3Lw 3Bw2 R2 Lw2 U' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw Lw' Dw 3Rw2 B2 L' U' Lw' 3Uw L' U 3Bw2 L' U' F' D' F2 B U Rw2 3Rw' U2 Rw 3Fw2 Uw F' 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw 3Uw2 D' B2 3Bw' L2 B' 3Uw F2 Fw' Dw 3Dw R B2 Bw' 3Bw' 3Rw F' B 3Uw' Fw Rw 3Rw 3Uw Lw B2 Lw2 3Dw' U' Fw2 B2 Lw 3Dw Bw' Lw Dw Bw 3Bw Lw' F2 3Rw' L' 3Bw2 B
B Ex#1 3Bw' 3Dw' Fw Dw D' 3Dw' Uw2 B L2 D' 3Uw' R2 Fw' 3Fw 3Rw U' Bw2 R' D F' U 3Lw' L' 3Bw2 Rw' 3Dw' U2 Fw' F2 Lw 3Uw2 3Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' 3Bw2 B' Lw2 Dw' B' Rw' R2 Lw' L2 D' 3Rw2 Rw' F D2 F2 3Rw L 3Bw Bw' Uw R 3Fw' Rw' R2 Uw L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 Bw2 L F 3Fw' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw Dw' 3Fw 3Uw' F U2 3Lw Bw Rw' Dw' L' B' Dw 3Bw' Lw U 3Fw2 Dw Lw' L2 3Dw2 R' Dw 3Bw 3Uw2 3Fw F' 3Lw'
B Ex#2 3Bw2 3Dw Bw' 3Bw 3Lw Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw B' Fw' 3Dw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Dw L2 3Fw Bw2 R2 Bw Rw2 U2 Fw' Rw' D2 3Uw' F2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 R' B2 Dw' 3Fw 3Lw' Lw' R 3Dw 3Bw Uw2 B 3Rw' 3Lw2 B' 3Dw' Lw' U Bw2 3Bw' Rw' 3Lw2 D' Fw' 3Uw' Uw' 3Dw 3Lw2 Dw' D' Lw2 3Rw Dw' D B Lw Uw 3Dw2 Dw2 Rw 3Bw' R2 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw Rw' 3Fw B' U L' Fw2 Lw Uw D' L Bw Fw2 R2 Lw' 3Fw2 U 3Bw Fw' 3Fw2 Dw F2 U Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' 3Uw' F 3Dw Bw2 3Dw Lw 3Fw2 B Bw' Dw2 Fw Rw' Dw2 Uw' R' L' Rw Dw' 3Rw Bw' 3Bw2 F2 R' B' F' Bw2 3Rw 3Bw 3Fw2 F2 L2 Dw' B' 3Bw Rw 3Fw2 B2 Lw' F2 Fw Bw2 3Lw R Lw2 U2 Dw' Fw R2 Bw2 3Lw2 Bw' Lw2 R Uw Bw' F' Lw 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Fw' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Uw' U Lw2 R' 3Dw U L 3Lw2 Uw' Rw Fw' Dw R U Bw' L 3Uw D2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Lw Dw 3Lw2 U B2 3Bw2 3Fw' F2 Lw 3Dw2 Dw F' Uw2 Lw B
A #2 D' Uw 3Bw2 3Dw Fw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 F' 3Fw Rw 3Uw2 F 3Fw2 D2 3Fw 3Rw Bw' R Rw' Uw 3Bw F 3Lw' R' 3Bw Rw 3Uw2 Dw2 3Bw2 3Rw U2 Bw L' 3Uw' Uw U' Lw2 3Fw' Fw2 3Lw' B 3Lw2 3Dw2 Lw B' F2 D2 Rw2 F' 3Bw U 3Bw' R' B2 Fw D Bw' Dw Rw2 R2 F2 D' Lw' L Dw' F 3Fw Dw' Bw2 B Lw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Fw F2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw' Fw' 3Lw 3Bw2 D L2 R2 Fw D R D' 3Uw 3Bw2 B 3Fw Dw2 F 3Uw' Dw' D' R 3Fw
A #3 D' 3Uw2 3Rw2 L 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Rw 3Bw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw Bw Fw' Uw R2 3Lw Rw' Bw' U2 Rw Dw Lw' R' Rw U L Lw 3Lw' F2 3Dw Uw Dw2 U' Lw2 L 3Lw2 3Fw' D 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw F 3Bw' 3Uw2 Fw' Bw' R Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw' Bw2 R' Rw' F' 3Rw 3Bw L2 Lw2 Fw2 3Uw' L' Rw D Uw' 3Bw' D' Uw 3Uw L2 R Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw Rw Dw Fw Uw' 3Uw B2 Fw' Lw2 3Rw2 F' Fw'
A Ex#1 L2 U Rw2 3Dw U2 Fw2 F Dw' 3Bw B2 3Rw2 3Uw R 3Uw' U' 3Lw 3Uw' Lw2 F2 3Fw2 L2 B' R2 Lw' Rw' 3Lw' Fw 3Lw L' Lw2 Fw' Dw2 3Dw2 U' 3Rw' 3Lw F' Rw2 R' 3Fw Uw' D2 F2 B R2 U2 3Rw' Fw 3Bw' 3Uw' Bw 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw R' Bw2 R2 Dw 3Bw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 F' 3Dw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 B Lw 3Lw2 F2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 F' U' R' Lw Fw Uw' D2 3Dw L2 R2 3Rw 3Lw Rw D L' Dw B2 F' 3Rw L 3Lw B
A Ex#2 D' Lw 3Uw2 D2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 D' F Fw' 3Uw F' 3Rw2 L' 3Uw2 U' 3Dw F2 3Lw' Lw L2 F' 3Fw' Bw D Dw 3Uw Fw 3Rw' Bw2 L2 B R 3Dw R Dw2 F' 3Dw2 3Uw2 F Fw 3Rw B Lw 3Uw Bw2 U' Bw F2 Lw2 3Lw Bw F' 3Rw' Bw' L2 3Lw' Lw 3Dw B2 Bw 3Lw Fw' F2 Lw' Bw 3Bw' 3Dw2 R 3Lw Fw 3Dw B 3Bw' Uw2 3Dw' Lw' 3Fw Uw' 3Uw2 B2 Rw' D 3Rw Fw2 Rw 3Rw' D 3Rw D' Rw' B 3Fw' Fw2 Rw2 3Fw2 R 3Lw2 Bw Lw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F2 L D2 B2 L2 R U' B' U2 F' D L' B L2 D2 L' Uw'
A #2 D2 L D2 R B2 L' D2 L' D2 F2 U' L2 U B' U B' L2 R' B' D' Rw2 Uw
A #3 U2 F2 D B2 D L2 B2 L2 D' L' R' B U' F' D U' B' R2 B R2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 L R D2 U2 L D2 B2 R2 B2 F2 R' F' R2 U' R U' L' D F' L F2 Uw'
A Ex#2 D' F2 R2 D2 U F2 U2 R2 F2 L' D2 L' D B U B2 D' L' F2 L2 Fw Uw2
B #1 F U' R' L B D2 F' B2 U2 F R' F2 D R2 U' L2 U'
B #2 B2 L2 U2 B2 F2 U2 F R2 F' D B2 L' F2 R2 F U B U2 Rw' Uw
B #3 L2 B R2 F' L2 B2 D2 R2 D' R' U' R2 F L' U' R B2 D2 F U' Fw' Uw2
B Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 R2 B' L2 F U2 R2 F R B' F2 D2 L' U' L2 B U' L Uw2
B Ex#2 D2 F U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U2 F' D U2 R2 F R2 F2 U' L F2 U2 Rw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 B' L2 F2 L2 R2 F R2 U B2 F L D L D L R2 B Rw'
A #2 F2 U2 B2 U' F2 R2 D F2 D L2 R F2 R D' R F' L D B' D R Fw Uw2
A #3 B2 R' U2 B2 L' B2 R' B2 L2 B2 F2 U B' L R' F L' B' L2 U Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 F2 R B2 L2 R' U2 L B2 D2 U B L2 U F R D U' L U' F Uw
A Ex#2 U2 B2 D2 L2 D R2 B2 F2 U' F2 U B L2 U' R' B' U' F U' R2 Fw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 D' B2 L2 U B2 F U2 B U R2 U R2 F' D' L D
A #2 L2 R2 B F D2 L2 B L2 D' R U B2 L' R U' F L F2 U2
A #3 D2 R2 B D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 R' F D B' F L2 U' F' L' D B2
A #4 U2 B L2 B D2 L2 U R' D' B' L' D' B2 D2 B R B'
A #5 D2 B2 L2 R2 F' D2 L2 U2 R2 U2 L' B F2 D F2 L' D2 F2 L' U' F2
A Ex#1 R' L' F' R' D' F' U F' U2 R2 B U R2 D2 R2 L2 U L2 D L2
A Ex#2 B' U F D2 B2 L2 D' R' B' U' F2 L2 B U2 D2 R2 B' R2 F' B'
B #1 F2 R' U2 R2 D2 L' D2 L B2 L' R U F2 U2 R' B' L' U F U2
B #2 D2 F2 U' B2 U B2 R2 B2 U' B2 U2 R' D2 B' D B2 D' L B' F U
B #3 U R2 D' L2 U' F2 R2 B2 L2 F R B R' D' L D F2 R' D' B2
B #4 R2 F2 U2 B' L2 U2 R2 D2 U B' R2 D B2 L' D L D' B' U'
B #5 L2 R2 U' L2 R2 U F2 R2 F D F2 R F' U B U B' D' F'
B Ex#1 L D' R2 U L U2 F2 B' D L U2 F' U2 R2 F' B2 R2 B2 D2 L2
B Ex#2 U B2 U F2 U' L2 U' F2 D' F2 D2 B L' B' D R F' R U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 F2 U2 B2 L' D2 L2 F2 D B' R' B' R D F D
A #2 U2 D' L2 D2 B' R' L' D' L2 B D2 B L2 U2 B R2 U2 B2 U2
A #3 B2 L2 D F2 D' B2 U2 B2 D' L F2 L2 U' L B' F2 D2 R B D2
A #4 D2 R2 U2 F D2 F L2 B2 F' D2 F D' U2 R2 B' L F L2 F U'
A #5 L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 R' B2 L' U' B' D B F2 L2 D' R U2 L' R
A Ex#1 B2 F2 U L2 D R2 U2 R2 U2 B D' B2 U R U' F2 U2 L R2 B'
A Ex#2 F B' D' R2 D B2 R D' L' F U' L' F2 B2 R' D2 F2 B2 L' F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR5- DL2+ UL5+ U5- R4+ D1- L1- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R1+ D2+ L1- ALL2- UR DR
A #2 UR5+ DR1- DL1+ UL3+ U3+ R2+ D4- L2- ALL3- y2 U2- R4- D3- L0+ ALL3- DR DL
A #3 UR0+ DR5+ DL1- UL5- U1+ R0+ D4- L2+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R3- D1+ L1- ALL5+ UR DR
A #4 UR0+ DR0+ DL0+ UL5- U3- R0+ D1+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U0+ R1+ D1- L4+ ALL1+
A #5 UR5+ DR5- DL6+ UL0+ U0+ R0+ D6+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R5- D4- L5- ALL3- DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR3- DL2+ UL4- U6+ R1+ D1- L1- ALL1+ y2 U5+ R4+ D2- L1+ ALL0+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR2+ DL6+ UL5+ U3- R1- D2+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R3+ D5+ L4+ ALL2+ DR DL
B #1 UR1- DR5+ DL3- UL6+ U1- R4+ D2+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U1- R1- D0+ L6+ ALL1- DL UL
B #2 UR5- DR1- DL6+ UL0+ U3+ R2- D0+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R5+ D5- L3- ALL4- DR DL UL
B #3 UR5- DR2+ DL5- UL0+ U0+ R4- D0+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R3+ D1+ L5- ALL2- UR DR DL UL
B #4 UR3+ DR1- DL3+ UL3- U1+ R1+ D6+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R2- D2+ L4+ ALL3+ DL UL
B #5 UR1- DR1- DL0+ UL5- U2- R5+ D2+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R1- D2+ L4- ALL3- DL UL
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR4+ DL4+ UL4+ U4- R2- D5- L4+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R1+ D1- L5- ALL2+ UR DR DL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR2+ DL3- UL2+ U6+ R2- D3- L3+ ALL2- y2 U5+ R5+ D3- L5+ ALL1- UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (-2,-1) / (6,-2) / (1,-3)
A #2 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) /
A #4 (0,-4) / (3,3) / (1,1) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0)
A #5 (3,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0)
A Ex#1 (-3,-4) / (1,4) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,-5) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
B #1 (-3,-4) / (-2,1) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (0,-5) / (-5,0) / (4,-1) / (5,-2) / (-2,0) / (3,0) /
B #2 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (5,0) / (-5,-4) / (2,-4) / (-2,0)
B #3 (3,5) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-1) / (0,-2)
B #4 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0)
B #5 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (6,-5) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (-3,-3) / (2,-1) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (2,-3)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,6) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 L' F2 D2 L2 F2 B2 L U' F2 B D U' L' B2 U' F' D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L D Fw2 R' L U2 R' Uw2 F2 L' Fw U R2 Rw U2 Rw' F Uw Fw2 U' x2 y2
A #2 R2 F' U2 F2 B' D2 B' L B2 D F2 D F U2 F2 U' F' U2 Uw2 R F' L Fw2 Rw2 F L B Rw2 Uw2 B R' Uw' F' L R D' Fw' Rw2 L' B Uw2 Rw Fw x y2
A #3 L' F2 D' B L B2 U' F' U B' L2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B' L2 R2 F' D2 Uw2 L' B2 Uw2 F' B' R' Fw2 Uw2 B' L2 F2 Uw' L U L R2 F' Uw' Rw' D2 Rw' L Uw' D2 z' y
A Ex#1 F U F' U' B2 R D' F2 D B L2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F2 R' U2 L' Uw2 F' U' Rw2 U Rw2 B F' L2 D F' Rw' F Uw2 F' D2 Rw' F Uw' L Uw Fw' R' x2 y
A Ex#2 B' L2 D2 F D2 B' D2 B' R2 F' L2 U' B' U' B' F L' U2 D F2 Rw2 Uw2 F' D' Fw2 D2 L2 D2 Rw2 F2 D' B' Rw L D2 R' U' Uw Rw' L' Fw2 Rw' L U2 B' x2 y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' B R' Rw F L' Lw2 D2 U Lw U2 Fw Uw' R' F2 Fw Dw' B Bw Dw Rw F2 B2 Lw' Fw' L' Fw' L R Lw Uw2 Lw Bw F2 Lw' Rw2 Fw Rw2 Lw Uw2 B L2 U2 Lw2 Uw L Fw2 Uw2 R Bw' L Dw' D2 R Lw U' Bw2 Dw D2 L 3Fw
A #2 Uw F' Uw2 R' F' Bw Lw R2 Bw' Fw' Uw2 L Fw' L' R' Lw2 U2 Dw2 L2 Fw Lw B D U Uw' L' Dw D' Bw2 Dw Rw2 Fw Rw' Uw' Rw' B' F2 Uw2 Rw F Uw' Fw2 D Lw2 U2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 D' Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Lw B' D' Bw' L' Bw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Uw'
A #3 R Rw2 U' L2 D' R B2 U R L' D' Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 Fw L' R' Lw' F Uw2 Dw2 F' U' F2 Dw' Lw U' D Uw2 R2 Fw' R' Uw2 Rw Dw2 R Dw' F L2 Fw B' F2 Uw Dw' F2 Rw L2 U Lw' L' Fw2 Bw2 Rw' Uw Rw Bw2 Dw2 F Fw' 3Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Dw2 Rw2 B2 Lw L' Fw' Rw Lw' U2 Fw U2 Dw2 Uw D' Fw D' F' Lw Rw' B L2 D F Uw Bw B' R2 U' Dw2 R Rw Fw R2 L' Uw2 U' Rw' D2 Uw U2 Lw R Uw' U R' D2 Fw L2 B' Dw' F2 Bw B2 Lw R2 U2 Bw' Lw2 Fw2 U' 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 D' R Rw2 Uw Rw' Dw B Lw U B Rw2 B2 R' B' Dw2 F Lw' Dw2 D2 Fw2 Bw' B2 Lw2 Bw F Uw2 Dw2 D' Bw2 B D' Lw2 Fw Uw' U2 Lw' B2 U F' R2 Rw2 L2 Bw Rw L Fw2 Dw Lw L' Fw' Uw' B' Dw2 F' Bw' U Bw R2 Rw' F 3Rw2 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 L2 B' R2 D2 R2 F' D2 L D B R' U2 F2 U' B2 U L' Fw Uw2 L2 B2 L2 D F2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D L2 R' D' F D2 R2 F' D' L2 R' U Rw' Uw' R F2 R F2 R' U2 B2 R' B2 D2 R U B R' D' F' U2 F2 D R D' Fw U2 F2 L2 U2 R' U2 L' D2 B2 L' R2 D B L2 D' U2 F2 R F' L B' Rw2 Uw' F2 L2 U L2 D' F2 D U2 L2 U R B' L B2 F' L F2 D R' U2 F' Rw' Uw2 L2 F2 D2 U2 L' R2 F2 L' B2 F U' F' L B L U' L B D2 R' Fw Uw' F2 U2 B2 R2 F L2 R2 F' L2 D2 L2 U F U F2 D' R' D2 L2 B F2 Rw' L2 U2 B' R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 F' L2 U' B' L D L2 R' D F' U2 F2 U' Rw' Uw R F2 L U2 L2 F2 L' U2 R D R' B' F R D' B F D2 R' Fw Uw2 B R2 D2 B D2 F R2 U2 F2 L2 B' L' F2 R B U' B' D' B' R' F2 Rw F' D2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F' D2 F' D' L F' L B U' B2 F2 U2 R U2 Fw U2 B2 L2 B2 R2 F' D2 B U2 L' B D' F2 L D2 F' U F2 L2 D Rw Uw' U' F2 L2 D F2 D2 L2 F2 D L' B F' D U2 B' D' L' B' D2 U2 Fw' F2 R B2 R2 F2 R2 F2 R' U2 F L2 D' U2 F' D2 U R' D2 B D' Rw' Uw2 R' U2 L2 R D2 F2 R' D' U F2 L D2 B L D2 L D2 F Rw Uw L2 D' R2 B2 R2 D U L2 U B' R B2 U' L B' U R2 D' B' D' Fw Uw2 U2 R F2 R F2 U2 R' U2 B2 L' R2 B' L' U B R2 U2 B2 R' F Rw2 Uw2 L2 U2 R2 D F2 D B2 F2 R2 F L2 D' R' F U' F D' L R2 D' Rw D2 B' R2 B' D2 L2 B2 R2 F' D U2 B2 R' F' D U' L' F' R' Fw D' U' B2 F2 U B2 R2 F2 R' D' B' L' U2 B U B D2 F' R U' Rw2 Uw L2 F' L2 F L2 R2 F' D2 F2 D2 F2 R' B L D L U R' B' D' B' Rw2 F' B U R2 U' F' D L D B' R2 U2 R' U2 L2 U2 R' D2 U' B2 U' L2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D U2 F' D U' R2 F' D U2 L' R' F2 Rw' F2 U B2 L2 F2 L2 D F2 U L' U F' R' F R B' U' R2 F' L' Fw' F2 L2 B U2 L2 F D2 R2 F' R2 F D' R' D2 B' R D' B L' U' R Uw' U2 L2 B2 U' B2 D R2 F2 R2 B' U' B2 U2 R2 F' R2 D2 F L B' Rw2 U' F2 D' U2 R2 D' R2 F2 D2 B U' L F' U2 R' F' L D R' U Fw Uw' B' L2 R2 B2 D2 B R2 F2 U B2 D' U2 F L F R D2 R F Rw Uw' B' D2 B2 D2 F2 R2 D2 U2 B' U R B' F' L D2 F' R F2 R B Rw2 D2 F R2 F U2 B F L2 U2 L F2 L U B' D B2 D L' F R2 F2 Uw' L2 F2 L2 U2 F' R2 F R2 U2 R2 B L U2 R D' R D2 U R2 B B2 L' B2 R2 D2 R' F2 U2 F2 U' R U B L' B U' B U' F2 Rw' B2 D2 F2 D' F2 U' L2 U' B2 D2 B' R F' L' D F R D F R' B2 Rw2 Uw L' D2 L' R' B2 F2 L' F2 U F2 L' U L F2 L2 F L U2 B' Rw' Uw' L F2 L D2 L' U2 R B2 D2 L' D2 F L' U L2 B U2 R' D B' U' Rw2 Uw' R2 B2 D2 L2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 F D' L' U' B F' R B D B' D F2 Uw2 B2 R2 B R2 F' L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D' B' L2 B' L' F U R' D2 Rw D B2 R2 D2 B2 D F2 U R2 B2 D B F2 D2 R' B2 F2 L2 D' F D' Fw Uw2 B2 R' F2 D2 U2 R D2 L' F U2 R F2 L2 D F' R2 F2 U' F' Rw Uw2 U L2 R2 U F2 D2 U' R2 U B' L D' L2 U L2 F2 R D2 B' F L2 Uw2 L2 F' R2 B L2 F2 U2 F' U2 B D2 U L R' D2 B2 F2 L2 R' U Rw' Uw2 R2 U' B2 F2 L2 D B2 D' U F L F' R' D' B' U L' R2 U' R2 Fw Uw' F D2 R2 F L2 D2 B' R2 F' D2 F2 L F U2 L' D' B R B2 L' D' Rw' Uw2 D2 F2 D' F2 L2 U F2 L2 R2 F2 R2 F R' D B' F L' U B R' B' Rw Uw' B2 U2 R' U2 R F2 U2 F2 D2 L' B2 F' R D L B' D' R2 D2 F Rw2 Uw' B2 F' L2 U2 F D2 B' F' R' F D' U L2 F' L B2 U B U' Rw' Uw2 B' R2 B D2 F D2 B2 R2 B' D' L R2 D' R D' B2 F2 D' L U Rw Uw L2 F2 D2 L2 B' L2 U2 B U2 B F L' U B' L' R2 F D2 L2 B2 R2 Fw B2 D2 U2 R U2 R' B2 R' B' L2 D L2 B F2 U2 L B' R2 Fw
B #1 R2 B2 L' F2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L U2 L2 U' B L' B' R B' D2 B' Uw2 L2 D2 B2 F2 D F2 L2 D' L F2 R F2 R U2 R2 F R' B D' R2 Fw' Uw' F2 D F2 U2 F2 R2 D2 U' F U L' D2 U' L' U' B2 R U2 F' U2 Fw F2 L' D2 B2 L B2 U2 B2 D2 L2 F' U2 L2 D' F' R' B' U' R B2 L' Fw L2 D2 F2 R D2 U2 B2 U F' R U2 B2 R B F' D F D' L2 D' L2 R2 B2 D' L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L' D' B' U' F2 D2 R U' L U' Rw Uw2 L2 U2 F2 L F2 U2 L' U2 B2 L D2 U B R2 D2 F' L' R B' L L2 D' L2 B2 U' R2 D2 L2 R2 B U F' U L F2 U B' L' D2 F Rw Uw' F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D F2 D2 R2 F' U2 R2 D B R' F R' B L F Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 U' F2 R2 B2 U' B2 L B F2 D2 F L D F2 U2 L D' U2 Rw B D2 B2 U2 F' D2 R2 D2 F' D2 R' B' U2 B' L D' R' U' L' U' Rw Uw F2 U' R2 U2 L2 B2 L2 U F2 L U2 L' F D2 L' F U B2 U' Rw' B2 F2 D L2 B2 U2 L2 F2 L' F' L B2 U F' L2 B' R' F L R2 Uw2 F2 L2 U2 B2 R F2 L2 F2 D2 R' D' F2 L D2 R2 U' R F D' F' Rw' B U2 B R2 D2 L2 B U2 B2 L' B' R B D F R' D F' R2 Fw Uw U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 L' F2 D2 R' D' B F' R F D2 B' D2 U' B' Rw' U2 L B2 D2 L U2 L2 F2 R2 U L D2 R' B' F D2 U' R2 B2 F2 Rw2 F L2 U2 L2 F R2 F D2 R B2 D' B' U2 L' D L2 F2 D' B' Rw' Uw B' U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 L2 F' U2 R B2 D' R B2 U2 B2 U F2 R U2 Rw' F' R L2 B2 R F2 D2 L2 U' B R D' B2 R2 U2 R2 U' B2 R2 R2 D B2 U R2 U R2 D2 R2 U B' F2 D R U' L2 B' F R' B2 L2 Fw' Uw B2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D F2 D L2 U2 B' R B' R2 B2 L D' F D B2 Rw Uw B' L2 B L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 U' B2 F L' D' R' B F2 R2 F Rw Uw R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L2 B D2 U2 F R U' L' F U L' B' U' L' B' Rw' Uw2 U2 L F2 R2 B2 L D2 L2 F2 R' F' R' D L2 B R F L' B2 F' R' Fw' Uw2 U L2 U2 L2 B2 D' U F L D' B' R B L2 D' R' U F U' Rw' L2 F2 D2 U' L2 F2 U' B2 F2 U R U' B' D2 B2 R' U B' R2 U Rw' Uw' B' L2 B L2 U2 F' L2 F D U2 L D L2 B' D U F' L' B2 Rw' Uw' L2 B2 D R2 F2 D R' D2 R' U' B U B' R2 B' L U F' Rw Uw2 D2 L' F2 L2 R' U2 B2 F2 L2 U L2 F' L D2 B R2 B R B2 F Rw Uw' B2 L2 B2 F L2 B D2 F2 R B' L U R' D' F U2 R B R2 Uw R2 F U2 R2 F D2 L2 F' D' U2 L D2 L F' U B2 L D' B Rw U2 R2 D' B2 U2 B2 L' B R' F2 L2 R F R' B2 U L' U2 Fw' Uw' D2 B' R D2 F2 U R D B R U2 F2 U' L2 D2 R2 D' R2 B2 B2 U B2 D' F2 D L2 U2 L' U' L2 D2 B2 D2 R' B L2 U2 B2 U2 Rw Uw R2 D2 F R2 F U2 R2 F2 R' U2 F2 D R B' D' U' R F2 D' Rw' Uw2 B2 D2 F2 L B2 R2 D2 R2 U2 L' B2 D' F U L2 D2 L2 D2 B' R F' Rw2 Uw2 R2 U2 R F2 R U2 F2 D2 L2 D B2 F D R U L2 B2 L U2 B2 Rw U2 L B2 L R2 U2 R B2 U R' B' F R D2 B' U' B2 F2 L' Fw Uw2 F2 R D2 L2 D2 L' F2 D2 F2 R2 B' U2 F2 L2 D' B' R' U F2 L' R Fw' Uw U2 R' B2 L' U2 B2 R2 D2 L' B2 R' U L2 R' D' R' B D2 R' B2 U2 Fw Uw' D2 B' R2 D2 F L2 D2 F2 D2 F D R2 D L' B R2 D F' U' B Rw' L2 B2 L' D2 B2 R B2 L2 D2 B' D R B D' L' B L' B' D F' Rw' Uw2 B' L2 R2 B R2 U2 B' U2 B F' R' F R U' L2 F2 L2 F2 R' B' Rw2 Uw L2 R2 U B2 D2 L2 U R2 F2 D L U2 R' F L' F' D' L2 D2 B' F' Rw2 Uw D2 B2 F2 R2 D2 R D2 L' B2 D L' U F' U' B D' L B' U L Fw' R2 B2 U F2 R2 D2 U2 B2 R2 F' L2 B' D' U' R U B2 D' L' U Rw Uw2 F2 U L2 B2 L2 F2 R2 D L2 B F L' R B' F2 U2 R F U' L Fw' Uw L2 B D2 L2 F R2 F D2 B U' F2 D2 L' F' D' B D2 R B' D
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D' F U2 R' B' D' F R2 D2 R' F2 D2 B2 R2 B U2 F2 D2
A #2 U2 B' U2 R2 B L2 D2 F L' R U L F D F2 U2 R' B
A #3 U' D F2 B L2 D' R F L D B2 R2 F2 R2 D R2 U2 F2 R2
A #4 L B2 L' D2 F2 L F2 L2 B2 R U' L2 D' F2 D2 F' L R D2 F'
A #5 U2 F U2 R L2 F2 U F D' B L U' B2 U' F2 U2 R2 D B2
A Ex#1 B D F2 B2 L2 D2 R D R2 B U2 F2 B2 L2 D' R2 U2 F2 D L2
A Ex#2 R2 U2 F D2 B' L2 D2 F D2 F2 D2 L U2 F' D' B' D2 L' U' L'
B #1 R' F2 U2 R' U2 L' U2 L B' U B2 F2 D2 B U' R' B' D2
B #2 L2 B' L2 R2 F' L2 B R2 D L2 B' L R U2 F U2 B L' D2
B #3 F2 L' B' U2 B D2 R2 U B' D L' B2 U2 B2 L' U2 L' F2 R2 D2 R
B #4 F2 L2 D F2 U2 F2 L2 U F2 D L' U R' B R' U2 F' D R'
B #5 B2 L' B2 L' D2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F' U2 L2 D B' L' U2 B' F
B Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 B' D2 R2 U2 B' D2 F D2 L' U L2 U2 R2 D R2 F' L'
B Ex#2 F2 D' U' F2 U R2 B2 F D' U2 R' D2 U F R2 D2 L' U'
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 4:59.79     4:59.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 7:30.26     7:30.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.83   15.88   14.40 16.79 18.90 16.44 12.83
First round 5 15.94   16.14   15.94 16.28 18.00 16.13 16.00
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 29.91     29.91 37.93
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:30.20   1:40.22   1:35.23 1:30.20 1:47.97 1:37.47 1:50.69
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:13.44     1:13.44 1:46.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:17.15   1:31.95   1:31.06 1:32.23 1:32.56 1:53.79 1:17.15
Dawid Wójcik    Poland
Dawid Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:44.72     3:44.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:26.72     5:26.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 24.10   25.35   24.21 25.40 26.45 24.10 41.68
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.78   10.09   9.00 10.53 10.75 DNF 8.78
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:29.57   1:57.33   2:10.94 1:29.57 2:06.95 1:56.97 1:48.08
Square-1 Combined Final 4 15.95   19.02   24.21 19.16 16.40 21.49 15.95
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:07.40   DNF   1:07.40 DNF 1:11.29 DNF 1:15.88
Dominik Pasztetnik    Poland
Dominik Pasztetnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 2:21.39   2:31.22   2:43.84 2:21.39 2:28.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:26.96   3:28.35   3:26.96 3:30.21 3:27.89
Combined First round 6 3:19.93   3:23.75   3:19.93 3:24.32 3:26.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 19.68   21.29   22.24 23.13 19.68 20.36 21.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 3:23.35     3:23.35 4:15.26
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:49.12     3:49.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:35.56   DNF   3:50.91 3:35.56 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 23.83   25.69   23.83 26.54 25.36 25.16 27.63
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 10.21   11.14   14.13 11.71 10.21 10.60 11.10
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:44.26     1:50.59 1:44.26
Square-1 Combined Final 14 38.16     39.57 38.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:52.65     1:54.71 1:52.65
Jakub Grzyb    Poland
Jakub Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 4:27.40     4:27.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 27.26   40.54   40.53 44.60 DNF 36.49 27.26
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:49.95     1:49.95 1:56.68
Jakub Hibszer    Poland
Jakub Hibszer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 49.71   1:06.40   1:16.12 49.71 56.34 1:06.73 1:49.39
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:47.49     2:47.49 3:10.70
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:27.70   2:35.78   2:27.70 2:38.84 2:40.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 3:37.99   3:43.92   3:43.66 3:37.99 3:50.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 7 16.75   17.87   16.95 19.13 25.43 16.75 17.53
Megaminx Final 1 34.93   39.30   37.63 39.72 40.54 43.59 34.93
Combined First round 1 38.90   43.06   41.43 48.34 47.70 38.90 40.05
Square-1 Combined Final 3 11.32   13.50   12.37 15.28 11.32 14.45 13.69
Kacper Dudek    Poland
Kacper Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 1:45.53   2:06.42   2:21.80 2:35.04 1:49.45 2:08.02 1:45.53
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:00.30   DNF   1:00.30 DNF DNF
First round 2 43.31   DNF   43.31 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 23.87   26.57   26.29 26.02 29.79 23.87 27.41
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:26.17   1:29.61   1:32.55 1:28.29 1:28.00 1:34.28 1:26.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 12/17 58:37     12/17 58:37
Kamil Przybylski    Poland
Kamil Przybylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 1 26.82   36.46   26.82 30.08 52.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 29/33 57:19     29/33 57:19
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:52.77   1:59.62   1:52.77 2:02.05 2:04.05
Combined First round 3 1:48.06   1:57.04   2:01.78 2:01.27 1:48.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:58.57   3:03.02   2:58.57 3:01.43 3:09.06
Combined First round 4 3:06.35   3:14.52   3:20.19 3:17.02 3:06.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 1:15.15   DNF   1:50.19 1:15.15 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.78   12.12   11.80 11.78 12.38 15.74 12.17
First round 1 12.33   13.35   14.00 12.33 12.46 13.60 15.59
Megaminx Final 6 57.96   1:00.89   1:01.10 1:04.68 1:03.16 57.96 58.40
Combined First round 5 49.93   58.73   58.18 56.50 49.93 1:01.50 1:07.92
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 28.26   DNF   28.26 DNF DNF
First round 3 43.43   DNF   DNF 43.43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 30.03   37.87   39.54 1:36.23 30.03 34.80 39.26
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 22/33 1:00:00     22/33 1:00:00
Łukasz Burchard    Poland
Łukasz Burchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 4:55.17     4:55.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 6:21.74     6:21.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 34.19   36.25   37.71 34.75 36.29 34.19 39.29
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 25.44     32.46 25.44
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:16.97     2:16.97 2:34.67
Square-1 Combined Final 13 35.53     38.83 35.53
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:56.58   2:11.89   2:09.10 2:29.98 1:56.58
Combined First round 6 2:17.60   2:23.84   2:25.56 2:28.36 2:17.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:38.50   3:49.01   4:08.17 3:40.37 3:38.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 3:31.83   DNF   3:31.83 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.64   14.06   12.64 15.13 12.72 14.34 16.49
First round 2 12.43   14.88   15.86 12.43 14.98 17.12 13.79
Megaminx Final 3 45.07   51.74   55.54 51.71 47.96 58.03 45.07
Combined First round 3 47.39   53.42   53.35 53.63 53.29 56.70 47.39
Square-1 Combined Final 5 21.35   23.02   24.98 26.05 22.57 21.35 21.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 4:04.13     4:04.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:14.20     6:14.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 26.41   29.13   27.24 30.59 32.76 26.41 29.56
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 22.05   24.58   22.54 22.05 26.02 DNF 25.18
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:34.56   1:42.98   1:36.03 1:50.66 2:05.24 1:34.56 1:42.25
Square-1 Combined Final 7 21.08   25.79   26.20 21.08 26.25 28.49 24.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Łukasz Stępień    Poland
Łukasz Stępień
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:18.44     3:18.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 6:05.08     6:05.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:55.47   DNF   DNF 3:55.47 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 20.82   21.96   23.83 21.28 20.82 23.63 20.97
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 19.40   39.47   DNF 21.49 19.40 53.78 43.15
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:35.11   1:56.19   1:54.31 1:35.11 1:52.61 2:01.64 2:07.04
Square-1 Combined Final 6 18.46   23.74   24.80 24.16 22.27 27.45 18.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 25.27   29.03   33.92 29.24 25.27 27.69 30.15
Megaminx Combined First round 7 55.69   1:03.43   1:13.38 58.95 1:04.00 1:07.35 55.69
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 4:27.03     4:27.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:44.89     4:44.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 32.26   34.45   32.76 35.62 38.99 32.26 34.96
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 9.56   10.72   DNF 10.61 10.60 10.96 9.56
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:37.51     2:37.51 3:08.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 3:49.64     DNF 3:49.64
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:49.70   1:54.48   1:56.91 1:49.70 1:56.84
Combined First round 2 1:48.23   1:54.54   2:02.17 1:53.21 1:48.23
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:40.35   2:45.82   2:40.63 2:40.35 2:56.47
Combined First round 2 2:36.83   2:40.87   2:36.83 2:40.93 2:44.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 4:43.76   DNF   DNF 4:43.76 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.75   13.58   11.75 18.60 13.94 12.20 14.59
First round 4 13.34   15.64   16.49 16.46 18.21 13.98 13.34
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:07.70   1:09.71   1:10.04 1:14.85 1:07.70 1:09.10 1:09.98
Square-1 Combined Final 9 24.32   29.46   26.49 26.73 24.32 35.15 47.29
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 44.36   52.35   45.18 1:02.14 44.36 49.74 1:11.08
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:26.31   2:28.61   2:28.45 2:26.31 2:31.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:10.59   3:16.10   3:18.61 3:10.59 3:19.11
Combined First round 3 3:04.92   3:12.51   3:13.56 3:04.92 3:19.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:26.97   DNF   DNF 2:26.97 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 15.80   18.92   22.73 23.97 15.80 18.17 15.85
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 12.36   14.60   15.27 12.36 30.05 15.99 12.55
Megaminx Final 5 53.28   58.64   1:06.95 59.32 1:00.37 53.28 56.22
Combined First round 6 49.75   59.38   57.99 1:00.34 1:00.11 49.75 1:00.05
Square-1 Combined Final 2 11.21   13.17   11.21 12.32 11.80 21.09 15.39
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:13.82   1:21.28   1:13.82 1:26.09 1:28.65 1:15.07 1:22.68
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 29.51   35.18   39.36 34.96 41.04 31.22 29.51
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:09.13   DNF   DNF DNF 1:09.13
First round 6 59.70   DNF   59.70 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 18.62   21.52   22.48 21.95 18.62 20.14 24.36
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 15/15 54:01     15/15 54:01
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:36.91   2:44.30   2:49.08 2:36.91 2:46.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:26.83     5:26.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 2:06.59   2:44.45   2:06.59 2:36.20 3:30.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 18.87   20.24   25.55 18.87 19.86 19.39 21.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 10.80   14.35   10.80 16.70 13.97 12.38 21.38
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:03.10   1:06.81   1:04.71 1:08.29 1:03.10 1:10.29 1:07.43
Square-1 Combined Final 1 7.43   9.74   15.32 8.15 11.59 9.49 7.43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 48.94   51.79   48.94 52.28 53.14 49.96 59.48
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:02.91   2:11.91   2:20.16 2:12.65 2:02.91
Combined First round 5 2:07.12   2:12.45   2:12.27 2:07.12 2:17.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 3:26.46   3:32.33   3:31.36 3:26.46 3:39.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 1:50.62   DNF   1:50.62 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 15.75   19.46   26.23 18.03 21.27 19.07 15.75
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.94   8.54   8.58 8.87 8.17 12.84 7.94
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:07.17   1:08.41   1:07.83 1:07.17 1:07.49 1:34.17 1:09.92
Square-1 Combined Final 8 21.17   27.02   32.46 25.26 23.65 21.17 32.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 32.91   38.44   39.92 36.96 38.45 32.91 45.09
Michał Wroński    Poland
Michał Wroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 42.02   DNF   DNF 42.02 DNF
First round 4 44.65   DNF   54.30 44.65 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 30.70   36.10   31.43 30.70 48.22 44.04 32.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 9:27.21   DNF   DNF 9:27.21 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 14/16 1:00:00     14/16 1:00:00
Oliwier Łukasik    Poland
Oliwier Łukasik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 5:51.65     5:51.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 44.76   54.61   44.76 59.42 46.60 57.81 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 38.49     38.49 42.86
Megaminx Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:57.90     2:48.77 1:57.90
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 1:47.50   DNF   1:47.50 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 18:31.00   DNF   18:31.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 11/17 1:00:00     11/17 1:00:00
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:46.95     3:46.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:27.96     4:27.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 19.61   22.60   22.07 19.61 22.84 22.90 25.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 11.97   16.27   21.34 16.52 11.97 14.26 18.04
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:42.03     1:50.92 1:42.03
Square-1 Combined Final 10 25.12   30.32   40.78 29.75 35.61 25.12 25.60
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 30:21.00   DNF   30:21.00 DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:40.96     1:44.05 1:40.96
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 4:00.51     4:00.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:56.36     5:56.36
Megaminx Combined First round 24 3:20.39     3:20.39 DNS
Piotr Janecki    Poland
Piotr Janecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 1:07.99   DNF   1:07.99 DNF 1:08.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:54.96   DNF   DNF 7:54.96 DNF
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:48.29   2:54.50   2:56.32 2:58.88 2:48.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:26.74     4:26.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 35.16   45.24   54.80 47.41 42.35 45.96 35.16
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 17.62   19.73   19.07 17.62 39.31 19.30 20.82
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 7:19.08   DNF   7:19.08 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 16.85   22.02   23.88 23.62 20.67 16.85 21.77
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.35   7.51   7.26 6.93 8.57 8.34 6.35
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:22.57   1:27.29   1:26.64 1:25.47 1:22.57 1:37.01 1:29.76
Square-1 Combined Final 12 31.86     31.86 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:08.74   1:29.83   1:26.13 1:08.74 1:25.68 1:46.95 1:37.67
Radosław Opoka    Poland
Radosław Opoka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 1:20.84   DNF   1:20.84 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 41.92   53.58   41.92 1:30.07 57.68 49.90 53.17
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 12.52   13.62   15.67 13.47 14.01 12.52 13.39
Megaminx Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 9/12 57:30     9/12 57:30
Szymon Juroszek    Poland
Szymon Juroszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 4:33.34     4:33.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 5:57.06     5:57.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 5:30.75   DNF   5:30.75 DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:27.43     2:27.43 2:32.05
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:40.87   1:51.01   1:48.48 1:40.87 2:03.67
Combined First round 1 1:42.37   1:47.86   1:53.30 1:42.37 1:47.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:39.46   2:44.43   2:39.46 2:41.48 2:52.34
Combined First round 1 2:26.22   2:33.20   2:41.43 2:26.22 2:31.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.51   13.72   12.47 17.20 13.54 15.16 11.51
First round 3 12.40   15.21   18.32 14.84 15.15 12.40 15.64
Megaminx Final 2 40.43   44.44   45.49 43.38 40.43 45.72 44.45
Combined First round 2 36.92   44.88   44.65 49.23 44.62 45.37 36.92
Tomáš Szyszkowicz    Czech Republic
Tomáš Szyszkowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:51.21   2:02.70   2:10.82 2:06.06 1:51.21
Combined First round 4 1:59.82   2:04.31   2:01.31 2:11.81 1:59.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:57.54   3:00.46   2:57.54 2:58.89 3:04.94
Combined First round 5 3:08.51   3:20.22   3:29.67 3:22.48 3:08.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.12   18.28   29.31 19.45 12.12 18.83 16.55
First round 6 13.38   17.61   17.99 13.38 19.77 15.52 19.33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 11.10   12.72   11.93 11.68 DNF 14.56 11.10
Megaminx Final 4 51.43   58.59   51.43 58.72 59.67 1:01.59 57.38
Combined First round 4 50.68   53.78   51.96 53.77 50.68 58.67 55.62
Square-1 Combined Final 11 28.11   36.59   45.56 28.38 35.82 28.11 52.54
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 54.03   1:10.94   1:08.47 54.03 1:45.36 1:12.31 1:12.03
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 37.94   43.85   52.17 37.94 41.45
First round 5 54.46   59.50   1:02.83 1:01.20 54.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:37.11   4:15.43   4:38.82 3:37.11 4:30.35
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:38.84   DNF   13:24.00 8:38.84 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 25/26 57:14     25/26 57:14