DLS Czerwiec 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-6-17  Poland, Warszawa DLS Czerwiec 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 7.69  Maciej Czapiewski 8.06  Igor Ośmiałowski 8.41
 2x2x2 Cube  Łukasz Burliga 2.32  Piotr Tokarski 2.45  Maciej Czapiewski 2.78
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 34.90  Michał Rzewuski 35.29  Karol Zakrzewski 36.11
 5x5x5 Cube  Wojciech Knott 1:08.13  Michał Rzewuski 1:15.19  Maciej Czapiewski 1:15.82
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Łukasz Burliga 14.44  Michał Rzewuski 14.77  Wojciech Knott 15.30
 Pyraminx  Dominik Górny 3.05  Piotr Tokarski 3.62  Maciej Czapiewski 3.96
 Skewb  Michał Krasowski 3.23  Łukasz Burliga 3.36  Michał Rzewuski 3.50
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.48   8.59    Poland 7.48 9.10 7.78 8.89 9.19
2 Łukasz Burliga 6.96   8.60    Poland 11.38 7.56 9.35 8.89 6.96
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.84   8.64    Poland 7.84 8.55 9.81 9.12 8.26
4 Maciej Czapiewski 7.59   8.77    Poland 9.09 8.57 9.03 7.59 8.70
5 Jan Zych 7.62   9.19    Poland 10.98 9.57 7.75 10.25 7.62
6 Karol Zakrzewski 9.07   9.56    Poland 10.30 DNF 9.29 9.10 9.07
7 Piotr Tokarski 9.37   9.70    Poland 9.37 11.17 9.59 9.74 9.78
8 Wojciech Knott 8.32   9.77    Poland 8.32 9.67 9.88 13.65 9.76
9 Michał Wojcieszek 9.76   10.80    Poland 10.68 11.57 9.76 12.23 10.15
10 Jakub Zarębski 9.86   10.85    Poland 13.05 11.45 10.57 10.52 9.86
11 Patryk Zawieja 8.57   10.98    Poland 8.57 13.21 11.66 9.70 11.59
12 Szymon Jeziorski 10.55   11.14    Poland 11.06 11.09 11.26 12.44 10.55
13 Bartosz Sekulski 9.52   11.58    Poland 9.52 13.87 10.82 13.02 10.90
14 Michał Bogdan 10.59   11.76    Poland 11.56 12.00 11.72 10.59 12.41
15 Michał Krasowski 8.81   12.07    Poland 13.12 11.39 11.71 13.98 8.81
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.72   12.17    Poland 15.13 14.02 11.14 11.36 10.72
17 Kajetan Maślak 11.27   12.51    Poland 11.27 12.84 13.27 14.08 11.42
18 Krzysztof Bober 9.44   12.81    Poland 9.44 13.71 13.38 14.58 11.33
19 Michał Mlostek 11.80   12.84    Poland 12.81 13.30 11.80 12.91 12.81
20 Karol Zębala 9.71   12.96    Poland 9.71 12.91 12.34 14.42 13.63
21 Kamil Fiedoruk 11.51   13.34    Poland 11.63 16.30 12.09 11.51 19.01
22 Mateusz Zieliński 10.65   13.38    Poland 12.27 14.89 14.00 13.86 10.65
23 Przemysław Rogalski 11.89   13.39    Poland 12.38 15.87 11.89 15.87 11.92
24 Franciszek Dębkowski 13.30   13.76    Poland 17.29 13.30 13.86 13.96 13.47
25 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.19   13.83    Poland 14.36 11.19 14.22 12.90 16.38
26 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 12.67   13.87    Poland 12.76 12.67 14.91 13.94 16.20
27 Dominik Górny 12.32   14.07    Poland 12.63 12.32 14.45 15.13 15.52
28 Piotr Olszewski 12.79   14.11    Poland 15.99 14.22 13.16 12.79 14.94
29 Jakub Cabaj 13.58   14.54    Poland 14.76 16.13 13.71 13.58 15.15
30 Maciej Wróblewski 12.54   14.81    Poland 14.95 17.87 12.54 15.38 14.10
31 Hubert Badocha 11.93   14.91    Poland 14.17 11.93 16.83 15.90 14.67
32 Jan Kaniuka 12.90   15.36    Poland 16.41 13.98 12.90 16.43 15.70
33 Franciszek Fidos 13.67   15.38    Poland DNF 16.78 14.28 15.07 13.67
34 Piotr Zaworski 14.02   15.73    Poland 15.08 14.02 14.70 17.47 17.40
35 Damian Malinowski 14.11   15.74    Poland 17.04 15.70 14.11 17.14 14.47
36 Jan Kołaczyk 13.72   15.77    Poland 18.24 13.72 14.05 DNF 15.02
37 Marcin Łojek 11.10   15.78    Poland 15.55 14.53 21.57 11.10 17.25
38 Szymon Liszewski 15.37   15.88    Poland 15.37 16.56 15.81 15.64 16.20
39 Tonia Kowalczyk 12.71   16.11    Poland 15.52 12.71 15.35 18.59 17.47
40 Stanisław Dąbrowski 15.65   16.32    Poland 15.89 15.65 21.65 15.71 17.35
41 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.37   17.40    Poland 22.14 13.37 15.91 18.63 17.67
42 Mateusz Laskus 14.61   17.90    Poland 17.65 19.33 16.71 14.61 20.38
43 Bartosz Łuka 11.63   18.01    Poland 11.63 18.86 17.49 17.68 22.06
44 Piotr Lesiński 13.63   18.42    Poland 15.46 19.22 32.59 13.63 20.59
45 Bartłomiej Gołda 17.63   18.65    Poland 17.63 20.19 18.84 17.99 19.13
46 Bartosz Włodarz 14.55   19.01    Poland 18.18 25.14 14.55 16.27 22.58
47 Jakub Kamiński 16.10   19.42    Poland 16.10 18.53 19.27 20.46 22.56
48 Krzysztof Sawicki 17.83   19.46    Poland 20.08 19.22 19.09 20.27 17.83
49 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 17.21   19.52    Poland 19.15 20.56 26.13 17.21 18.86
50 Maciej Kawiński 17.38   19.65    Poland 20.93 18.52 19.50 17.38 22.69
51 Ignacy Zagajewski 17.56   19.98    Poland 18.70 DNF 17.56 21.79 19.46
52 Michał Roszak 17.88   20.25    Poland 20.98 20.46 21.32 17.88 19.30
53 Aleksander Parasion 19.38   21.01    Poland 19.38 22.02 21.37 20.93 20.74
54 Marek Dąbrowski 19.95   21.60    Poland 19.95 21.61 23.14 20.38 22.81
55 Jakub Wróbel 18.87   21.63    Poland 23.08 18.87 22.23 19.59 25.65
56 Mateusz Czajkowski 22.52   22.92    Poland 22.54 22.62 22.52 23.61 30.57
57 Jan Jucewicz 20.55   23.99    Poland 22.72 24.45 24.81 26.61 20.55
58 Daniel Szot 18.77   24.04    Poland 26.76 DNF 24.93 18.77 20.43
59 Witold Zyga 19.93   24.78    Poland 25.13 26.52 22.68 19.93 33.79
60 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 20.31   25.15    Poland 25.11 27.21 23.12 47.82 20.31
61 Kacper Wiśniewski 25.36   26.49    Poland 25.99 25.36 26.32 40.20 27.16
62 Joanna Hołdakowska 23.56   26.86    Poland 23.61 27.77 29.19 31.58 23.56
63 Wojciech Kołaczyk 18.94   26.89    Poland DNF 18.94 28.04 23.83 28.80
64 Mikołaj Molga 23.44   27.33    Poland 27.13 28.27 DNF 26.58 23.44
65 Miłosz Widuliński 25.52   27.78    Poland 25.92 36.98 25.52 30.54 26.88
66 Jan Grzyb 22.67   30.00    Poland 22.67 30.61 31.58 27.82 33.52
67 Artur Strzępka 28.73   30.68    Poland 30.96 30.43 30.65 28.73 35.89
68 Jakub Sałaciński 30.34   35.10    Poland 37.02 30.34 34.33 36.52 34.45
69 Sylwester Jaroszewski 31.70   36.05    Poland 32.52 42.67 31.70 39.77 35.86
70 Marco Paragas 32.62   40.57    Poland 47.73 38.13 35.86 57.25 32.62
71 Mateusz Gołębiewski 38.94   42.38    Poland 38.94 41.81 39.08 46.25 54.13
72 Paweł Małysz 33.78   42.41    Poland 35.55 43.95 47.74 33.78 49.77
73 Piotr Włodarz 38.39   42.49    Poland 42.94 43.55 40.97 45.29 38.39
74 Kacper Jastrzębski 37.15   43.81    Poland 43.56 37.15 39.29 DNF 48.57
75 Eryk Pytko 30.62   46.07    Poland 42.21 30.62 1:11.09 44.60 51.40
76 Aron Bełtowski 41.91   48.77    Poland 41.91 51.83 45.20 49.27 1:05.10
77 Mateusz Kostro-Olechowski 41.34   49.23    Poland 49.59 41.34 51.40 52.69 46.69
78 Mariusz Hagemejer 40.52   54.03    Poland 40.52 56.30 1:25.58 59.01 46.77
79 Franciszek Bełtowski 50.11   1:07.55    Poland 50.11 1:04.74 1:16.62 1:01.30 1:30.98
80 Kuba Abramek 57.30   1:10.32    Poland 1:08.85 57.30 1:16.02 1:11.41 1:10.70
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.65   8.37    Poland 9.15 8.18 7.65 9.37 7.79
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.82   9.09    Poland 9.29 7.82 9.08 12.16 8.89
3 Łukasz Burliga 8.04   9.57    Poland 8.04 8.36 11.33 9.28 11.06
4 Michał Wojcieszek 8.02   9.70    Poland 9.11 9.97 10.59 8.02 10.01
5 Wojciech Knott 8.98   9.85    Poland 9.77 9.86 8.98 9.92 10.23
6 Patryk Zawieja 8.54   9.89    Poland 11.68 9.55 10.42 9.69 8.54
7 Jan Zych 9.74   10.03    Poland 11.20 10.28 9.94 9.74 9.87
8 Piotr Tokarski 9.76   10.15    Poland 12.14 10.50 9.79 10.15 9.76
9 Maciej Czapiewski 8.77   10.51    Poland 10.67 10.72 12.24 8.77 10.14
10 Bartosz Sekulski 9.20   11.27    Poland 10.37 13.52 9.20 10.95 12.50
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.66   11.43    Poland 11.15 11.92 11.23 10.66 11.91
12 Szymon Jeziorski 10.38   11.55    Poland 10.38 10.90 12.11 12.44 11.64
13 Kamil Fiedoruk 9.31   11.66    Poland 14.73 9.31 15.22 9.57 10.68
14 Jakub Zarębski 10.21   11.68    Poland 12.06 11.45 12.00 11.59 10.21
15 Michał Krasowski 10.08   11.89    Poland 10.32 10.08 14.65 11.11 14.25
16 Kajetan Maślak 10.28   12.23    Poland 11.77 12.01 10.28 12.92 15.89
17 Michał Bogdan 11.35   12.27    Poland 12.61 12.71 11.49 14.76 11.35
18 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 10.29   12.42    Poland 11.57 11.36 14.33 16.15 10.29
19 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.43   12.44    Poland 15.20 11.98 12.48 12.87 11.43
20 Krzysztof Bober 10.51   12.67    Poland 11.86 12.93 13.83 10.51 13.21
21 Dominik Górny 11.12   12.79    Poland 11.57 14.72 14.70 11.12 12.09
22 Franciszek Fidos 11.37   13.05    Poland 12.73 15.60 12.75 13.67 11.37
23 Mateusz Zieliński 11.92   13.11    Poland 13.05 15.60 11.92 12.17 14.11
24 Piotr Olszewski 11.19   13.37    Poland 11.19 12.16 13.39 14.55 14.80
25 Jakub Cabaj 11.58   13.55    Poland 12.57 13.74 11.58 DNF 14.35
26 Franciszek Dębkowski 10.21   13.62    Poland 14.58 13.17 10.21 20.66 13.10
27 Przemysław Rogalski 11.09   13.77    Poland 12.91 14.35 17.18 11.09 14.04
28 Piotr Zaworski 11.11   13.79    Poland 16.40 12.07 14.32 11.11 14.99
29 Michał Mlostek 12.87   14.25    Poland 13.11 17.36 13.97 15.67 12.87
30 Karol Zębala 12.81   14.44    Poland 14.67 13.58 12.81 15.08 16.93
31 Damian Malinowski 13.23   14.60    Poland 18.58 13.85 13.23 15.82 14.13
32 Jan Kaniuka 14.05   14.79    Poland 16.02 17.44 14.13 14.05 14.22
33 Hubert Badocha 13.66   14.92    Poland 15.37 13.66 14.65 16.49 14.75
34 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.41   15.25    Poland 14.41 15.48 17.05 14.53 15.74
35 Marcin Łojek 11.74   15.73    Poland 16.33 11.74 16.73 16.39 14.48
36 Grzegorz Łuczyna 11.08   16.29    Poland 16.34 11.08 12.77 19.76 27.84
37 Stanisław Dąbrowski 14.24   16.70    Poland 16.09 17.74 14.24 16.26 DNF
38 Jan Kołaczyk 16.90   18.78    Poland DNF 17.96 19.28 16.90 19.11
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.08   7.69    Poland 9.79 7.37 7.65 7.08 8.05
2 Maciej Czapiewski 7.10   8.06    Poland 8.67 11.07 7.53 7.97 7.10
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.27   8.41    Poland 8.61 8.07 10.09 8.54 7.27
4 Jan Zych 7.91   8.70    Poland 8.92 10.02 9.20 7.91 7.98
5 Łukasz Burliga 7.35   9.31    Poland 10.44 9.04 9.89 9.00 7.35
6 Patryk Zawieja 9.30   9.82    Poland 12.70 9.69 9.30 9.96 9.81
7 Wojciech Knott 8.66   9.85    Poland 10.81 11.28 9.72 9.01 8.66
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.17   10.33    Poland 10.18 9.94 10.87 13.56 9.17
9 Michał Wojcieszek 9.43   10.34    Poland 10.36 14.22 9.43 10.99 9.66
10 Piotr Tokarski 8.58   11.11    Poland 10.61 12.45 10.26 14.32 8.58
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 2.01   2.64    Poland 5.11 2.02 2.01 2.61 3.29
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.65   2.66    Poland 6.45 2.58 2.58 1.65 2.83
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.85   2.74    Poland 3.22 2.44 2.56 1.85 4.88
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.72   2.79    Poland 1.72 2.59 3.36 3.19 2.58
5 Maciej Czapiewski 2.05   3.06    Poland 2.19 3.93 4.30 3.06 2.05
6 Michał Wojcieszek 2.66   3.35    Poland 3.18 3.04 2.66 DNF 3.83
7 Patryk Zawieja 2.64   3.36    Poland 2.64 3.83 2.79 5.52 3.45
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.96   3.40    Poland 2.96 3.02 3.83 3.36 7.41
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.38   3.76    Poland 3.50 3.59 4.30 4.20 3.38
10 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.97   3.86    Poland 2.97 3.71 4.71 3.77 4.10
11 Wojciech Knott 3.70   3.94    Poland 5.51 3.78 3.70 4.29 3.74
12 Karol Zakrzewski 2.93   3.95    Poland DNF 4.13 2.93 3.94 3.79
13 Michał Krasowski 2.96   3.96    Poland 3.92 5.11 3.68 2.96 4.29
14 Piotr Olszewski 3.80   4.27    Poland 4.54 4.36 3.92 3.80 7.46
15 Dominik Górny 3.76   4.30    Poland 3.98 4.32 4.61 3.76 4.60
16 Arkadiusz Abramowski 4.10   4.51    Poland 4.97 4.39 6.43 4.10 4.18
17 Jakub Zarębski 2.62   4.63    Poland 4.71 2.62 4.99 5.30 4.20
18 Szymon Jeziorski 4.24   4.85    Poland 4.77 5.47 8.10 4.24 4.31
19 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.34   5.06    Poland 4.34 5.19 6.32 4.71 5.29
20 Maciej Wróblewski 4.63   5.11    Poland 5.24 5.43 6.77 4.63 4.66
21 Michał Mlostek 4.56   5.15    Poland 7.06 5.08 4.56 5.06 5.30
22 Krzysztof Bober 4.26   5.20    Poland 7.59 4.26 5.81 4.45 5.34
23 Bartłomiej Gołda 4.38   5.23    Poland 5.61 4.49 5.59 4.38 6.75
24 Hubert Badocha 3.80   5.24    Poland 6.16 3.80 5.21 4.34 7.33
25 Mateusz Laskus 4.12   5.25    Poland 5.67 4.12 4.70 5.37 6.92
26 Szymon Liszewski 4.03   5.29    Poland 5.10 5.95 4.81 4.03 6.09
27 Damian Malinowski 4.69   5.34    Poland 6.20 4.85 5.48 5.69 4.69
28 Franciszek Fidos 4.79   5.34    Poland 5.08 5.86 5.16 5.78 4.79
29 Mateusz Zieliński 3.71   5.36    Poland 4.94 6.65 6.90 3.71 4.49
30 Piotr Zaworski 3.70   5.55    Poland 6.94 4.44 5.26 3.70 23.38
31 Maciej Kawiński 5.31   5.73    Poland 9.08 5.45 5.48 5.31 6.26
32 Marek Dąbrowski 3.99   6.09    Poland 10.46 4.64 6.45 3.99 7.18
33 Jakub Wróbel 4.76   6.12    Poland 7.09 5.81 5.47 4.76 7.75
34 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.54   6.30    Poland 5.68 4.54 5.80 7.41 8.10
35 Mateusz Czajkowski 5.26   6.39    Poland 5.59 7.37 DNF 6.20 5.26
36 Michał Bogdan 3.90   6.67    Poland 3.90 6.44 6.49 7.72 7.08
37 Jakub Kamiński 5.38   6.74    Poland 5.38 5.76 9.41 7.07 7.38
38 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.81   6.77    Poland 20.50 4.81 7.89 7.59 4.83
39 Jan Kaniuka 5.48   6.85    Poland 7.75 5.63 8.80 5.48 7.18
40 Wojciech Kołaczyk 4.77   7.04    Poland 6.97 5.96 8.87 4.77 8.19
41 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 5.57   7.15    Poland 5.57 7.40 6.95 8.32 7.09
42 Bartosz Włodarz 5.95   7.75    Poland 6.71 5.95 13.16 7.36 9.18
43 Miłosz Widuliński 4.51   8.08    Poland 6.55 4.51 7.41 10.27 15.54
44 Michał Roszak 3.44   10.87    Poland 3.44 19.01 7.72 DNF 5.89
45 Karol Zębala 6.13      Poland 6.13 6.89
46 Kajetan Maślak 6.29      Poland 7.26 6.29
47 Franciszek Dębkowski 6.31      Poland 7.51 6.31
48 Daniel Szot 6.35      Poland 9.51 6.35
49 Jan Kołaczyk 6.43      Poland 6.43 8.25
50 Bartosz Łuka 6.57      Poland 7.68 6.57
51 Jan Jucewicz 6.63      Poland 9.49 6.63
52 Witold Zyga 6.71      Poland 8.10 6.71
53 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.82      Poland 6.82 DNF
54 Aleksander Parasion 7.04      Poland 7.04 10.95
55 Joanna Hołdakowska 7.48      Poland 12.22 7.48
56 Jan Grzyb 7.90      Poland 7.90 8.88
57 Kacper Wiśniewski 8.17      Poland 12.68 8.17
58 Krzysztof Sawicki 8.34      Poland 8.34 14.37
59 Jakub Sałaciński 8.85      Poland 13.05 8.85
60 Artur Strzępka 9.56      Poland 9.56 9.92
61 Mikołaj Molga 11.51      Poland 11.51 DNF
62 Jakub Sygit 12.70      Poland 12.70 16.52
63 Piotr Włodarz 13.10      Poland 13.10 17.15
64 Kacper Jastrzębski 13.72      Poland 13.72 DNF
65 Mateusz Kostro-Olechowski 13.87      Poland 13.87 41.97
66 Aron Bełtowski 14.71      Poland 41.70 14.71
67 Franciszek Bełtowski 17.37      Poland 18.15 17.37
68 Mateusz Gołębiewski 17.45      Poland DNF 17.45
69 Mariusz Hagemejer 22.71      Poland 51.20 22.71
70 Juliusz Bełtowski 23.08      Poland 28.23 23.08
71 Eryk Pytko 44.67      Poland 44.67 DNF
72 Paweł Małysz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.21   2.32    Poland 2.50 2.55 2.23 2.21 2.24
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.84   2.45    Poland 2.37 2.92 5.09 2.06 1.84
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.97   2.78    Poland DNF 3.22 2.40 1.97 2.71
4 Jan Zych 2.17   2.85    Poland 2.88 3.72 2.54 3.13 2.17
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.51   2.85    Poland 2.62 3.11 5.01 2.83 2.51
6 Michał Rzewuski 2.04   3.28    Poland 3.75 4.43 2.04 2.04 4.05
7 Kamil Fiedoruk 2.68   3.70    Poland 3.50 4.01 DNF 2.68 3.58
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.27   3.87    Poland 4.10 3.27 3.75 5.04 3.77
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.33   4.56    Poland 4.94 6.22 3.33 3.44 5.29
10 Patryk Zawieja 3.70   4.99    Poland 3.70 5.83 7.05 4.05 5.10
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 26.66   NR 34.90    Poland 36.00 32.78 39.67 35.91 26.66
2 Michał Rzewuski 28.92   35.29    Poland 33.14 34.19 28.92 41.06 38.53
3 Karol Zakrzewski 29.98   36.11    Poland 36.95 36.23 35.14 29.98 37.11
4 Maciej Czapiewski 32.01   36.24    Poland 42.70 35.51 38.27 34.95 32.01
5 Bartosz Sekulski 37.03   39.40    Poland 39.32 40.26 38.62 42.46 37.03
6 Piotr Tokarski 36.65   39.57    Poland 41.26 36.65 37.16 41.04 40.52
7 Michał Krasowski 35.60   40.40    Poland 40.83 39.62 43.61 40.74 35.60
8 Łukasz Burliga 37.64   42.77    Poland 39.88 43.28 45.16 37.64 53.88
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.23   44.10    Poland 45.28 48.10 39.23 43.22 43.79
10 Jan Zych 40.43   44.37    Poland 45.58 43.21 44.31 54.02 40.43
11 Jakub Zarębski 41.11   44.44    Poland 43.28 41.11 51.04 48.54 41.51
12 Kamil Fiedoruk 39.44   45.12    Poland 51.93 45.77 40.42 49.17 39.44
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 44.00   45.77    Poland 44.00 45.08 45.22 47.01 50.00
14 Michał Mlostek 45.33   46.60    Poland 46.15 47.71 51.14 45.94 45.33
15 Patryk Zawieja 46.80   48.56    Poland 48.41 49.90 1:02.38 46.80 47.38
16 Michał Wojcieszek 47.98   48.72    Poland 49.28 47.98 1:03.99 47.98 48.89
17 Szymon Jeziorski 44.33   48.74    Poland 47.52 DNF 47.23 51.47 44.33
18 Jakub Cabaj 46.28   51.63    Poland 53.88 53.92 46.28 50.14 50.88
19 Kajetan Maślak 47.91   54.45    Poland 59.08 52.24 53.67 57.44 47.91
20 Hubert Badocha 50.97   57.31    Poland 51.44 1:03.48 50.97 57.00 1:03.86
21 Krzysztof Bober 53.00   58.80    Poland 53.20 53.00 1:08.61 DNF 54.60
22 Dominik Górny 52.38   1:04.75    Poland 1:12.39 52.38 58.79 1:03.08 DNF
23 Piotr Zaworski 54.35   1:10.31    Poland 54.35 1:13.73 1:17.52 1:08.86 1:08.34
24 Piotr Olszewski 55.28      Poland 55.28 1:00.69
25 Karol Zębala 57.85      Poland 57.85 1:02.85
26 Franciszek Fidos 1:00.43      Poland 1:01.65 1:00.43
27 Mateusz Laskus 1:00.88      Poland 1:00.88 1:21.30
28 Damian Malinowski 1:02.54      Poland 1:02.54 1:07.35
29 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:04.80      Poland 1:04.80 1:10.63
30 Jan Kaniuka 1:04.91      Poland 1:15.10 1:04.91
31 Michał Bogdan 1:06.35      Poland 1:06.35 1:10.40
32 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:07.33      Poland 1:13.03 1:07.33
33 Bartosz Łuka 1:09.36      Poland 1:16.54 1:09.36
34 Michał Roszak 1:12.16      Poland 1:12.16 1:21.48
35 Maciej Kawiński 1:12.54      Poland 1:12.54 1:12.63
36 Maciej Wróblewski 1:12.99      Poland 1:12.99 1:13.02
37 Franciszek Dębkowski 1:14.80      Poland 1:15.72 1:14.80
38 Bartłomiej Gołda 1:16.02      Poland 1:16.02 1:22.65
39 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:17.29      Poland 1:19.00 1:17.29
40 Jan Jucewicz 1:17.49      Poland 1:43.29 1:17.49
41 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:19.87      Poland 1:20.87 1:19.87
42 Jakub Wróbel 1:21.17      Poland 1:22.47 1:21.17
43 Marek Dąbrowski 1:29.01      Poland 1:29.01 1:35.96
44 Jakub Kamiński 1:31.89      Poland 1:54.60 1:31.89
45 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 1:33.30      Poland 1:36.77 1:33.30
46 Ignacy Zagajewski 1:36.25      Poland 2:06.53 1:36.25
47 Szymon Liszewski 1:37.84      Poland 1:43.75 1:37.84
48 Aleksander Parasion 1:45.47      Poland 1:45.47 2:23.73
49 Daniel Szot 1:47.10      Poland 1:51.42 1:47.10
50 Witold Zyga 1:48.19      Poland 1:48.19 2:06.22
51 Jakub Sałaciński 1:53.18      Poland 1:59.63 1:53.18
52 Joanna Hołdakowska 2:19.62      Poland 2:19.62 2:44.38
53 Aron Bełtowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
53 Bartosz Włodarz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 59.75   1:08.13    Poland 1:16.25 1:07.33 59.75 1:08.02 1:09.03
2 Michał Rzewuski 1:11.97   1:15.19    Poland 1:15.21 1:15.81 1:20.92 1:11.97 1:14.56
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:06.04   1:15.82    Poland 1:13.95 1:17.59 1:18.52 1:06.04 1:15.93
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:09.52   1:17.91    Poland 1:25.98 1:22.65 1:09.52 1:15.16 1:15.93
5 Patryk Zawieja 1:11.22   1:20.34    Poland 1:12.56 DNF 1:20.00 1:28.45 1:11.22
6 Jakub Zarębski 1:15.50   1:20.75    Poland 1:22.47 1:25.68 1:15.50 1:22.50 1:17.29
7 Kamil Fiedoruk 1:13.39   1:23.77    Poland 1:13.39 1:21.39 1:31.85 1:37.35 1:18.06
8 Łukasz Burliga 1:15.21   1:24.18    Poland 1:29.06 1:15.21 1:26.29 1:22.04 1:24.22
9 Michał Mlostek 1:19.48   1:27.04    Poland 1:35.97 1:29.10 1:26.76 1:19.48 1:25.25
10 Bartosz Sekulski 1:21.24   1:27.23    Poland 1:24.65 1:24.46 1:32.58 1:21.24 DNF
11 Michał Krasowski 1:17.55   1:27.65    Poland 1:24.29 1:42.01 1:26.81 1:31.85 1:17.55
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:19.57   1:30.36    Poland 1:32.92 1:46.04 1:30.60 1:27.55 1:19.57
13 Mateusz Zieliński 1:25.50   1:32.34    Poland 1:46.95 1:31.94 1:25.50 1:31.87 1:33.20
14 Piotr Tokarski 1:24.09   1:35.47    Poland 1:41.35 1:36.66 1:44.92 1:24.09 1:28.41
15 Jakub Cabaj 1:34.74   1:45.17    Poland 1:52.28 1:34.74 1:35.09 2:02.31 1:48.13
16 Michał Wojcieszek 1:39.13   1:48.63    Poland 1:45.25 1:39.13 1:52.13 1:58.49 1:48.50
17 Kajetan Maślak 1:41.86      Poland 1:55.30 1:41.86
18 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:45.34      Poland DNF 1:45.34
19 Piotr Olszewski 1:51.37      Poland 1:52.11 1:51.37
20 Piotr Zaworski 1:55.27      Poland 1:55.27 2:06.00
21 Jan Zych 1:56.61      Poland 1:56.61 2:05.80
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:58.73      Poland 1:58.73 2:08.54
23 Szymon Jeziorski 2:07.94      Poland 2:32.88 2:07.94
24 Maciej Wróblewski 2:07.97      Poland 2:15.89 2:07.97
25 Michał Roszak 2:10.36      Poland 2:10.36 2:23.55
26 Krzysztof Bober 2:15.02      Poland 2:19.87 2:15.02
27 Maciej Kawiński 2:16.08      Poland 2:36.53 2:16.08
28 Karol Zębala 2:21.19      Poland 2:31.41 2:21.19
29 Dominik Górny 2:25.02      Poland 2:25.02 2:35.66
30 Jakub Wróbel 2:28.92      Poland 2:28.92 DNF
31 Mateusz Laskus 2:34.47      Poland 2:34.47 2:41.12
32 Szymon Liszewski 2:42.34      Poland 2:46.87 2:42.34
33 Jan Jucewicz 2:44.51      Poland 3:26.70 2:44.51
34 Damian Malinowski 2:49.57      Poland 2:56.04 2:49.57
35 Franciszek Fidos 2:53.22      Poland 2:53.22 3:02.49
36 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 2:55.66      Poland 2:55.66 3:01.84
37 Aleksander Parasion 2:57.44      Poland 2:57.44 3:46.49
38 Daniel Szot 3:14.19      Poland 3:14.19 3:44.00
39 Jan Kaniuka 3:14.58      Poland 3:14.58 DNF
40 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:18.26      Poland 4:26.33 3:18.26
41 Bartłomiej Gołda 3:23.19      Poland 3:23.19 3:45.32
42 Witold Zyga 3:36.92      Poland 3:36.92 3:56.15
43 Jakub Sałaciński 4:09.90      Poland 4:34.39 4:09.90
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 12.68   13.66    Poland 12.94 12.68 14.51 13.54 15.49
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.53   15.60    Poland 23.21 17.61 14.71 12.53 14.48
3 Michał Rzewuski 14.13   15.74    Poland 18.12 15.33 17.74 14.15 14.13
4 Maciej Czapiewski 11.86   15.91    Poland 13.35 19.67 11.86 18.89 15.50
5 Wojciech Knott 14.16   17.03    Poland 17.54 22.36 15.57 17.97 14.16
6 Łukasz Burliga 14.66   18.28    Poland 17.49 21.34 24.72 16.00 14.66
7 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.42   19.38    Poland 19.42 21.47 20.86 16.42 17.87
8 Patryk Zawieja 17.85   20.16    Poland 23.53 23.27 17.85 18.81 18.39
9 Michał Krasowski 18.21   20.71    Poland 20.38 20.05 18.21 21.71 21.93
10 Jan Zych 14.55   20.92    Poland 19.39 24.20 25.64 19.16 14.55
11 Michał Bogdan 17.34   20.96    Poland 27.32 17.59 19.74 25.54 17.34
12 Piotr Tokarski 18.44   21.51    Poland 30.38 21.32 18.44 21.70 21.50
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.61   21.59    Poland 20.97 23.18 22.44 21.35 16.61
14 Michał Mlostek 22.36   23.82    Poland 25.36 25.81 23.05 22.36 23.06
15 Kamil Fiedoruk 19.64   23.96    Poland 20.46 29.31 27.07 24.36 19.64
16 Jakub Cabaj 20.72   24.18    Poland 33.72 21.15 20.72 25.20 26.19
17 Michał Wojcieszek 20.40   24.31    Poland 25.13 24.71 28.59 20.40 23.09
18 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 23.97   24.74    Poland 27.82 23.97 24.34 24.59 25.30
19 Szymon Jeziorski 24.17   27.58    Poland 31.62 26.20 31.85 24.17 24.91
20 Kajetan Maślak 23.32   27.64    Poland 25.57 DNF 28.55 23.32 28.79
21 Franciszek Fidos 22.74   28.15    Poland 28.80 24.85 35.69 22.74 30.79
22 Piotr Olszewski 25.50   28.59    Poland 25.50 30.99 35.07 27.81 26.96
23 Michał Roszak 27.71   31.23    Poland 27.71 32.97 32.65 30.13 30.92
24 Szymon Liszewski 25.53   39.85    Poland 41.28 25.53 36.67 41.61 44.15
25 Damian Malinowski 30.49      Poland 32.97 30.49
26 Grzegorz Łuczyna 31.00      Poland 37.29 31.00
27 Dominik Górny 34.05      Poland 38.33 34.05
28 Maciej Wróblewski 34.81      Poland 38.25 34.81
29 Bartłomiej Gołda 35.69      Poland 35.69 35.75
30 Karol Zębala 35.86      Poland 35.86 42.75
31 Maciej Kawiński 36.09      Poland 41.03 36.09
32 Hubert Badocha 37.58      Poland 37.58 45.58
33 Franciszek Dębkowski 37.72      Poland 42.16 37.72
34 Stanisław Dąbrowski 38.32      Poland 38.32 38.48
35 Mateusz Laskus 39.36      Poland 43.81 39.36
36 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 42.43      Poland 43.99 42.43
37 Jakub Wróbel 55.91      Poland 55.91 1:16.78
38 Aleksander Parasion 56.82      Poland 56.82 DNF
39 Krzysztof Sawicki 59.14      Poland 59.14 1:35.43
40 Jan Kaniuka 59.99      Poland DNF 59.99
41 Joanna Hołdakowska 1:04.07      Poland DNF 1:04.07
42 Daniel Szot 2:04.97      Poland 2:04.97 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 12.64   14.44    Poland 12.64 14.14 14.93 14.25 16.52
2 Michał Rzewuski 12.02   14.77    Poland 14.19 18.08 15.35 14.77 12.02
3 Wojciech Knott 14.07   15.30    Poland 16.25 14.95 15.38 15.57 14.07
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.28   15.81    Poland 14.28 16.09 17.44 15.19 16.16
5 Jan Zych 14.64   18.13    Poland 21.07 20.64 14.64 15.39 18.37
6 Maciej Czapiewski 13.76   19.12    Poland 19.86 16.35 21.16 26.59 13.76
7 Michał Krasowski 16.87   19.23    Poland 19.38 19.69 16.87 18.62 24.58
8 Patryk Zawieja 15.31   19.92    Poland 21.03 22.12 29.15 15.31 16.60
9 Arkadiusz Abramowski 16.25   21.37    Poland 29.21 22.61 17.91 23.58 16.25
10 Karol Zakrzewski 12.17   DNF    Poland DNF 15.26 DNF 16.23 12.17
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.31   2.96    Poland 2.79 3.54 2.56 2.31 3.71
2 Dominik Górny 2.28   3.14    Poland 2.28 3.41 2.93 3.72 3.09
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.92   3.63    Poland 1.92 4.28 6.60 2.95 3.67
4 Szymon Liszewski 3.37   4.05    Poland 12.04 3.37 3.99 4.36 3.79
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.68   4.21    Poland 6.35 4.53 4.69 2.68 3.42
6 Michał Mlostek 3.78   4.33    Poland 4.34 4.78 4.08 4.56 3.78
7 Kamil Fiedoruk 4.13   4.72    Poland 4.13 5.65 4.52 4.98 4.65
8 Piotr Olszewski 3.46   4.76    Poland 6.03 5.04 4.00 3.46 5.24
9 Jan Zych 4.11   4.81    Poland 4.55 4.11 8.29 5.25 4.63
10 Michał Krasowski 3.36   4.99    Poland 6.78 5.72 5.08 4.16 3.36
11 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.22   5.14    Poland 7.36 5.06 5.56 4.22 4.81
12 Łukasz Burliga 3.53   5.28    Poland 6.60 7.20 3.53 4.59 4.66
13 Wojciech Knott 4.25   5.53    Poland 6.68 5.66 5.67 4.25 5.25
14 Maciej Wróblewski 4.74   5.60    Poland 6.46 7.33 4.99 4.74 5.34
15 Mateusz Laskus 4.67   5.83    Poland 5.98 4.67 7.56 5.71 5.79
16 Michał Rzewuski 4.90   6.02    Poland 5.84 4.90 6.89 9.38 5.34
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.11   6.08    Poland 7.49 5.11 5.96 5.56 6.73
18 Ignacy Zagajewski 5.08   6.48    Poland 5.24 7.00 7.19 5.08 7.70
19 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.62   6.96    Poland 5.91 7.75 7.22 4.62 10.54
20 Marek Dąbrowski 4.19   7.19    Poland 4.19 7.85 6.50 7.63 7.45
21 Jan Kołaczyk 5.25   7.32    Poland 5.25 8.55 8.28 6.66 7.02
22 Karol Zakrzewski 4.89   8.99    Poland 4.95 15.53 12.73 4.89 9.29
23 Maciej Kawiński 6.40   9.29    Poland 6.40 10.16 9.37 12.74 8.34
24 Krzysztof Bober 4.81   9.81    Poland 8.91 4.81 11.46 11.13 9.38
25 Franciszek Dębkowski 5.52   10.04    Poland 5.52 11.29 12.38 DNF 6.45
26 Joanna Hołdakowska 6.28   13.45    Poland 6.28 16.33 13.83 10.18 DNF
27 Bartosz Włodarz 7.17      Poland 7.17 DNF
28 Kacper Wiśniewski 7.34      Poland 7.34 14.31
29 Jan Kaniuka 7.53      Poland 7.53 13.72
30 Bartłomiej Gołda 7.67      Poland 9.97 7.67
31 Karol Zębala 7.71      Poland 10.75 7.71
32 Hubert Badocha 7.91      Poland 7.91 11.94
33 Damian Malinowski 8.17      Poland 8.51 8.17
34 Aleksander Parasion 8.54      Poland 12.00 8.54
34 Jan Grzyb 8.54      Poland 8.54 12.16
36 Arkadiusz Abramowski 8.57      Poland 8.57 15.47
37 Mateusz Gołębiewski 8.78      Poland 8.78 13.97
38 Jakub Cabaj 9.06      Poland 9.06 10.94
39 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.43      Poland 9.43 9.81
40 Grzegorz Łuczyna 9.92      Poland 9.92 20.06
41 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 10.02      Poland 10.02 10.66
42 Kacper Jastrzębski 10.13      Poland 10.13 DNF
43 Eryk Pytko 10.21      Poland 10.21 14.08
44 Piotr Zaworski 11.44      Poland 11.44 13.48
45 Szymon Jeziorski 11.48      Poland 11.48 13.03
46 Kajetan Maślak 11.75      Poland DNF 11.75
47 Krzysztof Sawicki 11.76      Poland 11.76 16.36
48 Miłosz Widuliński 11.95      Poland 11.95 DNF
49 Jakub Wróbel 12.11      Poland 12.11 12.69
50 Piotr Włodarz 12.17      Poland 19.62 12.17
51 Wojciech Kołaczyk 12.38      Poland 12.38 DNF
52 Franciszek Bełtowski 12.83      Poland 12.83 14.71
53 Mikołaj Molga 14.40      Poland 18.68 14.40
54 Franciszek Fidos 14.46      Poland DNF 14.46
55 Jakub Sygit 15.03      Poland 15.03 15.91
56 Patryk Zawieja 15.96      Poland 16.02 15.96
57 Marco Paragas 16.94      Poland 16.94 19.98
58 Juliusz Bełtowski 18.10      Poland 18.10 22.10
59 Daniel Szot 18.27      Poland 18.27 58.33
60 Aron Bełtowski 18.92      Poland 20.58 18.92
61 Jakub Kamiński 20.80      Poland 20.80 23.23
62 Paweł Małysz 21.39      Poland 21.39 27.69
63 Kuba Abramek DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.34   3.05    Poland 3.15 3.15 4.25 2.85 2.34
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.81   3.62    Poland 4.29 3.39 4.76 2.81 3.19
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.48   3.96    Poland 4.25 3.39 4.23 2.48 DNF
4 Michał Wojcieszek 3.47   4.90    Poland 4.89 4.47 5.85 3.47 5.33
5 Michał Mlostek 2.81   5.37    Poland 7.15 5.85 6.64 2.81 3.62
6 Kamil Fiedoruk 5.01   5.54    Poland 5.77 6.47 5.33 5.51 5.01
7 Michał Krasowski 3.37   5.65    Poland 5.42 5.54 7.87 3.37 5.99
8 Jan Zych 3.39   5.76    Poland 5.75 5.94 6.74 3.39 5.59
9 Szymon Liszewski 3.92   5.98    Poland 4.81 6.53 3.92 7.98 6.59
10 Piotr Olszewski 3.09   6.08    Poland 5.31 6.31 6.72 3.09 6.62
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.37   3.01    Poland 2.73 5.21 2.37 2.53 3.78
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.13   3.16    Poland 2.13 2.51 5.13 4.62 2.34
3 Michał Krasowski 1.52   3.26    Poland 3.56 4.13 3.48 2.75 1.52
4 Jan Zych 3.54   4.08    Poland 3.76 4.04 6.82 3.54 4.45
5 Piotr Tokarski 2.72   5.41    Poland 10.02 4.72 6.45 5.05 2.72
6 Karol Zakrzewski 3.71   5.66    Poland 5.59 3.71 6.40 4.98 6.84
7 Maciej Czapiewski 2.37   5.69    Poland 7.16 DNF 4.62 2.37 5.28
8 Dominik Górny 5.49   6.09    Poland 5.98 5.49 6.35 8.14 5.94
9 Wojciech Knott 3.78   6.17    Poland 6.76 11.78 6.01 5.73 3.78
10 Szymon Jeziorski 5.21   6.22    Poland 6.49 9.00 5.21 6.43 5.75
11 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.12   6.45    Poland 9.01 5.61 4.73 4.12 9.58
12 Mateusz Zieliński 3.87   6.77    Poland 7.90 4.25 8.17 3.87 16.19
13 Franciszek Fidos 4.80   7.05    Poland 7.87 4.80 7.09 6.19 9.06
14 Damian Malinowski 5.29   7.12    Poland 7.67 5.73 7.97 5.29 16.34
15 Mateusz Laskus 4.05   7.19    Poland 7.61 6.65 9.20 4.05 7.31
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.10   7.32    Poland 4.10 8.23 9.15 8.82 4.90
17 Maciej Kawiński 5.20   7.37    Poland 7.76 9.91 5.20 7.59 6.77
18 Bartłomiej Gołda 4.65   7.89    Poland 8.59 12.76 10.06 5.03 4.65
19 Michał Wojcieszek 5.08   8.01    Poland 5.08 9.34 9.70 5.17 9.52
20 Michał Mlostek 8.05   8.34    Poland 8.32 8.46 10.59 8.25 8.05
21 Jakub Wróbel 6.59   8.50    Poland 7.35 6.59 10.66 7.48 13.21
22 Patryk Zawieja 4.21   8.51    Poland 8.88 9.28 12.99 7.36 4.21
23 Szymon Liszewski 5.81   9.24    Poland 8.31 15.44 10.43 8.97 5.81
24 Michał Roszak 6.80   9.35    Poland 8.66 11.13 6.80 12.49 8.27
25 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 5.90   9.49    Poland 5.90 9.70 11.05 12.65 7.71
26 Arkadiusz Abramowski 7.52   9.54    Poland 8.58 14.22 9.64 7.52 10.40
27 Karol Zębala 6.06   9.65    Poland 8.25 12.78 10.69 6.06 10.00
28 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.71   10.82    Poland 6.71 15.23 12.69 10.72 9.04
29 Miłosz Widuliński 8.31   15.27    Poland 8.31 13.30 DNF 17.54 14.96
30 Marek Dąbrowski 9.01      Poland 11.09 9.01
31 Maciej Wróblewski 9.30      Poland 9.30 9.89
32 Jan Jucewicz 9.31      Poland 10.39 9.31
33 Jan Kołaczyk 9.92      Poland 13.20 9.92
34 Jan Grzyb 10.89      Poland 10.89 12.01
35 Krzysztof Bober 11.47      Poland 11.47 DNF
36 Aleksander Parasion 11.61      Poland 15.35 11.61
37 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.32      Poland 12.32 16.98
38 Kacper Jastrzębski 13.65      Poland 25.94 13.65
39 Krzysztof Sawicki 14.40      Poland 19.33 14.40
40 Bartosz Włodarz 16.57      Poland 25.98 16.57
41 Franciszek Dębkowski 16.85      Poland 16.85 19.93
42 Eryk Pytko 18.30      Poland 38.23 18.30
43 Wojciech Kołaczyk 21.20      Poland 29.34 21.20
44 Aron Bełtowski 24.89      Poland 24.89 DNF
45 Joanna Hołdakowska 28.40      Poland 28.40 42.12
46 Franciszek Bełtowski 35.00      Poland 49.34 35.00
47 Daniel Szot 44.65      Poland 44.65 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.62   3.23    Poland 4.21 3.00 2.62 2.87 3.82
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.65   3.36    Poland 3.56 3.49 2.65 3.03 4.68
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.12   3.50    Poland 2.12 4.24 2.94 5.95 3.31
4 Jan Zych 2.69   3.52    Poland 2.99 3.88 3.70 2.69 4.33
5 Piotr Tokarski 4.08   5.27    Poland 4.46 5.35 4.08 6.00 6.26
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.59   5.74    Poland 3.59 6.20 5.43 6.44 5.58
7 Szymon Jeziorski 4.67   5.97    Poland 4.67 8.96 5.04 5.85 7.01
8 Wojciech Knott 5.42   6.32    Poland 5.52 6.48 5.42 7.63 6.97
9 Dominik Górny 4.70   6.47    Poland 5.41 7.21 4.70 6.80 7.27
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U R2 U2 L2 U' L2 B' L2 B2 L2 U2 B' R2 F D' R B'
A #2 U2 R2 F2 U2 B D2 F D2 R D U' F U' B F R' B' L' D
A #3 B2 D B2 L2 U R2 B2 U F2 L2 F U' R' U B D' B' L F2 L'
A #4 D2 L U2 L D2 L U2 L R2 F2 D2 U B F R' U' B R D B2
A #5 D2 F' D2 B L2 F2 D2 U2 R2 F' D' R' U' R2 U2 L2 B' F L U2
A Ex#1 B U2 F' L' D' F2 L' B2 D' R' U R2 B D2 F' U2 F2 L2 B2
A Ex#2 B2 U F2 U F2 D2 L2 U R' D L2 F U' F D2 L R U' L'
B #1 L U2 R' F2 R' B2 D2 L R2 D2 R' U' L2 D2 B' U2 R' D R2 D2 B'
B #2 D2 L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B' L F L' D' U2 L2 R B' L B2 D'
B #3 U R2 D' R B D' R2 D R' U2 F B2 L2 F2 R U2 B2 R' F2
B #4 D2 L U2 L D2 R D2 B2 U2 B2 D B2 F2 D' F' U' L' R' F L2
B #5 D2 B' R2 U' B D F R B' D2 L2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' R2 D' R2
B Ex#1 L D2 B' D2 B2 R L2 D' B U' R2 F2 R2 B2 L' D2 L' U2 R D2 R'
B Ex#2 B2 L2 U F2 U' L2 D' U2 L F2 L B2 D2 U' F U B' R' U
C #1 D2 L' B2 R2 F2 L2 D2 R' D2 R2 B' U R F D2 L2 B2 D2
C #2 B2 D2 L' F2 R D2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 R' B' R2 U2 R2 D U' R' B'
C #3 D' R2 U2 B2 D' L2 F2 L2 R2 D U' R' B' R F' U' R2 U2 R2 B'
C #4 B D2 L2 F L2 B2 D2 F' R2 D' B' U R' F' U L R F' R2 U'
C #5 U' B' D' R F' U2 D R2 F2 L F L' U2 R' B2 L2 B2 L' B2
C Ex#1 D2 U2 B2 U2 L2 B L2 U2 B' L' D2 R B' R2 D B' U' L' B'
C Ex#2 F2 U' F' L B2 U2 B L B2 R2 B U2 R2 U2 D' B2 U' B2
D #1 F' R' U' F' D B' U' B' L D2 L' B' U2 L2 F L2 B2 U2 L2 U2
D #2 D2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B' R2 B' F' L R2 U' R B L D R U L' B2
D #3 R B2 R D2 L R2 B2 D2 L' B' L F' U' R D2 U2 L D U2
D #4 U B' L D B2 D' F D' B U' L F' U2 R2 B' D2 F R2 L2
D #5 D' B2 D2 R' F' L2 F2 D' B' R2 F L' F2 D2 B2 D2 L2 F2 B2
D Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 L' R' U2 L' U2 F L' R' U2 F' D U' B' L2 R2 D
D Ex#2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 U' L2 U' R2 U L' F2 D' B' U R' U B2 F' U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' B2 F2 D' R2 D F2 R2 D2 L B U B F' D L U' B U2
A #2 R2 B' L F2 R' L2 U D F2 L F U2 B2 U' R2 B2 L2 U L2 B2
A #3 U2 F B2 D2 B L F' D R2 U' D R2 F' D2 F2 R2 B2 L2
A #4 F' R2 D2 B' U2 F' L2 U2 F' D' B L R F2 D' F R2 D2 R' F'
A #5 L2 D2 L2 D R2 D' B2 D2 U' B2 L2 R B D2 L' R2 F2 R B' D2
A Ex#1 F D2 L2 B U2 R2 U2 F' L2 U2 B2 D' B2 U B U' L R' F2 U
A Ex#2 L2 B D' L F D2 L U' R2 B L' F L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 B' U2
B #1 L2 F' R2 F2 L2 R2 B' U2 B U' L' D' L' B' D L B D B F2
B #2 D2 R2 B2 U' L2 U B2 U R' F' D L F R2 U' L B' D2 L
B #3 U2 R' D' L2 D2 F' U' B2 D' F B U' R2 D2 F2 U F2 U F2
B #4 B2 D2 F2 D2 B' L2 U2 L2 F D R' B2 L2 B' F D' B2 L'
B #5 D2 R F2 L' F2 R' F2 D2 B2 F2 D R' B R' F2 D B D F2 R
B Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 B2 L' F2 R' D2 F2 L B R' U B2 F D' R' D2 B D
B Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 D U L2 F' R' U' L D' L2 D' F D2 R' F' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 B2 U2 R D2 R' B' R2 U2 R B2 F' D' R F2 R2
A #2 F' B' D' L D2 B' U' L2 F U2 D2 F2 L' F2 R' D2 F2 U2 D2 R
A #3 L2 U' F2 L' D' B2 L2 B U F' U' B2 L2 U2 L2 U' B2 D2 L2
A #4 U' F2 L2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U' L2 U' R B' U' R2 U F' R' U B U'
A #5 B2 D2 F' L2 R2 B R2 D' B2 D F L B2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U
A Ex#1 U R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D L2 B' L D' R U' F2 R' U L B2 U2
A Ex#2 D2 F' U2 L' U R U D' B2 L' U D2 F2 R2 F2 B' U2 F2 D2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F' U' R U2 R U2 F' R2 F
A #2 R' F U' R F R2 U2 R' U R' U2
A #3 R' F R2 U' R' U F' R2 U' R' U'
A #4 F U' F R' U2 F U2 F R U' R
A #5 R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' F' U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 U R U' R2 U' F U' F R2 F R2
A Ex#2 U R' U R F U2 F R U R' U
B #1 R F R U2 R' F U' R2 F' R2 F'
B #2 R' F R2 U' F' U2 R2 F2 U' F' R
B #3 U2 R U' R' U2 R U2 R2 F U' R2
B #4 R U2 F' R2 U2 R U F' R2 F R
B #5 U2 R' F U' F R2 F' R' U F U'
B Ex#1 U2 R U' R' U2 R' U F U' F2 R
B Ex#2 R' F' U2 R U2 R' F' R2 F U' R
C #1 R' F U R' U2 F U R U' F R
C #2 R' F R2 U2 F' U2 R' U R' F2 U2
C #3 R F' U2 R' U2 R' U' F2 U2 R2 U2
C #4 U2 R' U' F U2 R U' R U2 R2 U2
C #5 U R F U' F U2 F U' R U2 R
C Ex#1 R' U2 R U' R U2 R2 F' U2 F U2
C Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R' U' F U2 F' U R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R' U' R' F R2 U' F U R
A #2 R' U' R' U' R U2 R' U' F' U2 R
A #3 R F' R2 F' U' F R2 U' F R U'
A #4 U' R F' R2 U' F R U R' F R2
A #5 F R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F U2 R
A Ex#1 R' U2 R F' U2 R' F R2 U' R2 U2
A Ex#2 R' U' F' U' R' F R2 U2 R' U R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F L' D' B2 D' B' U F' U R U' R2 D2 B2 D' B2 U' L2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 D R Uw2 R U' L2 Fw2 D' L' Uw2 B2 Fw Uw2 U B' F' Rw' U' Fw' Uw L2 F Uw
A #2 L2 D2 L2 U F2 L2 B2 F2 D F' D' F2 R U2 F' D' U' R' L' Fw2 Rw2 L2 Uw2 R' B2 D' Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 F2 U' Fw' Uw2 Fw' D' Fw' Rw' L' F' Uw2 U' L
A #3 R2 U2 B R2 F' L2 F2 L2 D2 B L' D' R2 L2 D' F' D F' D B' Fw2 Rw2 F' U2 L2 Uw2 D B' Uw2 R2 U2 B Rw' D2 F2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw D2 L2 R' Fw R'
A #4 U2 B2 R' D2 R' F2 R' L B' U R2 L' U2 D B F' L2 U' L2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 R' B2 Uw2 L' U L2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw D F L' B Uw2 Fw Rw U' B2 Rw' U' D
A #5 L2 D2 R' B' L' R B2 U2 D' B D2 F2 R D2 L' D2 F2 L R U2 Fw2 U Fw2 R Uw2 U2 Fw2 L U Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw' B' D2 B U Rw' Fw' R2 U L2 Uw R' B2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R D2 R' L' U2 R' D2 L2 B D R2 B U B2 R' F' D2 U Rw2 Fw2 B2 L' D' R' L' Uw2 R B2 Uw2 F2 Fw U B' L Fw D Uw' Rw Uw' Rw' R' Uw' F2
A Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D' R2 D' F2 L2 D' F U R' D2 F' R' L D' B U Uw2 Rw2 B' U' B Uw2 D R2 L2 Fw2 F' D' Fw2 Rw' F2 U' D' F Fw R2 Fw2 Uw' Rw' L' Fw' L'
B #1 D2 L F B2 D' B L D' B R F2 R2 U2 F' R2 B D2 F2 B' D2 Uw2 F' Rw2 F2 R' F' Uw2 F2 R' Uw2 L' D2 Uw' B Uw L2 R B Rw Fw Uw F2 R' U2 Rw
B #2 R2 D' F D B L' B2 L' U R2 U2 L2 B' L2 B U2 F L2 R2 D2 Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 D R' Uw2 F2 Uw2 L2 U2 Fw' B Uw2 U' L2 D2 Rw' Uw2 Rw L2 Fw F2 Uw'
B #3 U2 L' U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D2 L F2 U B' R' B R B' R2 L B Uw2 Rw2 B2 L F2 Uw2 D Fw2 B2 Rw2 D2 Fw' L2 B2 L U' R2 Rw Fw2 U2 Rw B2 D U'
B #4 B' D' R B' F' D' F2 L2 R' F L U' L2 R2 D L2 D' B2 D2 R2 Uw2 B L2 U' Fw2 D' B2 Rw2 F B2 D' B2 R D Rw Uw2 R Fw' Rw Fw B R Fw' Uw2 F2
B #5 B' L D F2 R2 B2 D B' D2 U2 L F2 D2 R2 D B2 D L2 R2 D Uw2 B' L2 F' Rw2 B Uw2 B2 Uw2 U' Rw R B2 F' R2 U' Fw R' U2 Rw' Fw Uw' Rw2
B Ex#1 L2 U2 B U2 F L2 B2 F R2 B2 U D' L' F' R' L U2 L' D F2 Rw2 B' D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 L Uw2 F' L R U2 D' L Fw2 Uw' B R D Fw' Uw F' Rw2 R'
B Ex#2 F2 D2 F L2 D2 R2 D2 U2 F B2 U L U F2 L2 F U2 R' D' L Uw2 L2 Uw2 L U' Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 D' R L Fw D R2 F' R Uw2 Rw Uw' Rw' Uw' U' Rw'
C #1 R2 U' R2 D' U R2 B2 R2 U F U L2 F' R' F R2 L F D U2 Uw2 B L Uw2 F' Rw2 B2 Rw2 B U2 R' L' B2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 D F U2 Rw Fw' D' F' U' Rw2
C #2 R2 D F2 D' L2 U' L2 U2 R2 B' U L2 D' F' D U R D B U Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 D' L2 U' Fw2 R2 B2 F2 U' Rw' B' D2 B2 D' Rw L' Fw' Uw' U2 Rw2 Uw'
C #3 L2 B2 R2 U' B2 U B2 F2 D2 R' D2 B2 U R' D2 B' D B2 R' D Fw2 L' F2 U' R2 Fw2 D' U Fw2 R U2 Fw' R' F' Uw2 B D' Uw Rw F' Uw2 R' U R2
C #4 B2 R' U' R2 D2 R' D R' F' B L U2 L2 D2 R2 F R2 B' R2 Rw2 Uw2 D B' D U2 Fw2 F D Fw2 R2 U' R' B' F' Rw' F2 Rw2 Uw Fw D L B2 R2
C #5 B2 L2 U2 R2 L2 B2 D2 F' U2 F R' U' R F2 B' R L2 U2 R F2 Uw2 Rw2 L' D2 F' Rw2 Uw2 F R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D B2 Uw F2 R Fw Rw Uw D Rw2 B Uw R2
C Ex#1 F' B' U2 F L2 F L2 F2 D2 R B' U' B U2 D R F D B' R Uw2 B' U' Fw2 D Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 U F' U Fw2 Rw' F' Rw2 F2 D' B2 Fw U2 Fw2 Rw' Fw' D R
C Ex#2 F' L U2 D B L' R' B' D' R B2 D2 B' L2 D2 R2 D2 F D2 B2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D' B' L2 Uw2 F' B L2 U Fw2 R Uw2 D R Uw' Rw' Fw2 Uw' D' U' Fw2 R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U Uw Lw2 D2 Fw Dw L R' Rw Uw' Fw' Rw Fw Bw' B' R B' Uw' Fw U' R2 D F Uw2 Fw R' L2 Uw U Fw' L' D U2 Uw' Bw Rw' B2 U' R' B' Uw2 Dw2 Fw' R' L2 Bw2 U Lw Bw' Dw2 Uw' B2 U Lw2 Uw' Fw' Lw2 B' D' Rw
A #2 R' Rw2 Uw Bw' R2 Rw2 U' Fw' Uw' Fw2 F' L B R2 Fw2 R' Rw2 Bw D Dw Rw Lw B D' Lw' Bw2 Lw' Uw L Uw2 Rw2 R D2 F2 U Rw B Lw' Rw2 Dw2 U Uw' B Fw' R2 Fw2 Bw' L' U' D2 Lw' Uw2 L2 U2 Rw Fw2 Rw L Dw2 Uw2
A #3 D2 R2 Bw' Fw R' Lw2 Fw' B' Lw D Uw2 Rw' B' R Rw2 D' Dw' L Rw B2 L2 B2 Dw Fw R Fw R2 D B Rw2 D' Bw2 Lw' F' Lw' F' U2 F L2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw R2 D' R L2 Rw Fw2 Uw' Lw2 L' F' U2 R' B' Fw Rw L D2 Uw
A #4 U2 F2 Rw2 B' U' Dw D2 R2 Uw2 B' U2 Lw L Rw2 Fw' R2 Dw' Fw' R F' Rw' Lw2 Uw' B' Rw' R2 Fw2 Bw' U2 Uw' D' L2 U B Dw' F2 Lw2 Rw2 R2 U B' R2 L2 D' Dw' R Lw Uw2 D Fw2 U D2 Lw Bw' F R2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw U
A #5 Fw2 Uw Bw2 R2 Lw2 Fw' U Dw' Bw U B' Dw B Bw D F' L' D R' F' D2 Fw Bw D' F2 U' B2 Rw' D2 Uw2 F' L2 D Lw L' U2 Lw R' L Bw' Rw' R L Fw' L2 F' L D2 Uw' Lw2 Rw Dw' B2 Dw L2 R Lw' B2 Uw' Rw2
A Ex#1 R2 U D' Dw2 B' Dw L D R' B' L' F2 R B Uw' B' U Lw F' L2 R' Dw R' U Uw2 R' Rw B' L2 R2 D' Uw' B2 Uw U Bw B R2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw' F2 L2 Rw2 Fw F B Uw R D Bw B U2 D F' L2 D2 U' B Rw
A Ex#2 U2 Fw' Dw2 D R F U2 R' Bw Rw2 L B2 Fw' Rw B2 Dw2 Rw D' F' Bw2 L' Bw' F' Lw D2 Fw' B' R' Fw' Dw' B2 Dw Rw' U' F Uw' L D2 Uw' Lw' Uw' Dw' Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw Bw2 Uw' Lw B Rw F2 Bw B' Dw2 R' F' R Bw F'
B #1 F L D' U' Lw2 R L Dw2 R' F Dw R Uw' F Lw2 D2 L2 Rw' F Bw' Fw2 B Rw2 R' Dw' F' D2 F' R' Rw' Bw' Uw' D' U Bw' Dw' Lw R' F2 Dw2 B2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw' Fw' Lw Rw F' Lw' Uw' Bw' Lw' L2 F' L' Lw2 Dw D' U2 Fw'
B #2 U' Bw U' B F Uw2 Bw2 Uw L' Dw' Fw Uw' D' Bw2 D2 Uw L2 Dw L' B2 U F2 D B Fw Uw' L2 Dw2 Bw Dw' L B L2 Uw Bw R2 F B' D Rw R F' Bw2 U2 L' Rw' Dw' U' F2 Fw2 Rw U Lw' B' L2 F2 Uw' U2 D Bw'
B #3 Uw2 Rw Uw Lw Dw2 L' Rw' Bw' Fw2 R2 L2 D' U' Dw B' Rw' D Fw2 D Dw' U2 F Rw Fw' Rw2 R' B Rw2 Fw F Uw' U' D2 Bw' L2 Rw2 R' D2 Dw L B2 U2 F2 L D2 U2 F' Uw' Dw R Uw2 Fw' U2 Dw' Fw' B' Lw' R2 Bw F2
B #4 U' Fw2 L' Rw F2 L' B' Uw2 F Rw U2 R D2 B' Rw Uw F L Bw2 U Rw F2 D2 Uw Rw2 Fw L2 F2 Fw Uw' Lw2 R Rw' Uw B Dw Bw2 Uw R Bw' Uw D2 B' F Dw' R2 B' D2 U2 Rw' U' Lw' Bw2 F2 L2 Fw L U Uw2 B
B #5 U Bw2 Uw Bw R Fw Rw' Lw2 D' Bw2 Fw L Lw2 Fw' Uw2 L2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 L2 Rw2 Bw Rw2 U' Dw' Lw' F2 Dw F2 Rw' U' Uw2 Bw' U R' L' Lw' B2 Rw Lw2 L2 Uw' B' Fw' F Lw' Dw F' Dw U2 Uw' R2 Rw' U Dw' Bw2 D B' Lw2 Fw
B Ex#1 Bw' Fw F' D Dw R' Lw2 Fw2 B Rw2 R' Bw' Uw B Rw2 R Uw2 D2 Dw' B' U2 Rw2 Dw2 U Uw' R2 Rw U2 Rw' F2 Lw B L' Uw' Dw' B2 Bw2 U' Fw2 L Dw F' Fw' Bw2 B' L2 R Uw' Dw Fw' Bw Dw L' Uw' L R Uw2 Dw2 D U
B Ex#2 Uw' F Dw' F' U2 Fw Dw' Uw' Rw' Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 F2 U2 F' Uw2 Lw' L' Uw2 Fw Rw R2 Bw2 Rw Lw' Bw2 R' Fw B2 F2 Bw2 Lw2 B' Fw Uw2 D' L' R Bw Dw2 Rw Fw2 B' U Fw Lw B' D' F' L2 B Dw L' F L2 U Uw2 Lw Dw2 B'
C #1 Fw R' F Dw F2 B' L2 Lw2 U2 Bw Dw2 Rw' Dw F Bw' Rw Lw2 Uw Lw Rw2 U B Dw U' F' Bw' Dw' U2 Lw2 R' Fw' Lw' D Uw Rw2 L' R Uw2 R Dw' Uw R2 Uw' Rw2 F Rw' L' R2 Bw2 Rw' D2 F Uw Fw' L2 Lw' Uw2 U D' Lw
C #2 Dw U2 R' F2 Fw' U' B' F R' Rw D2 R Dw D' Fw' Bw B Rw B2 Fw' R' Lw Uw2 B2 D2 U2 L2 Bw2 Rw B U2 Rw B2 F D L B Fw2 U' Bw2 U' Fw' B2 Uw' F2 Bw2 B2 Fw Dw2 R' B2 Lw F R Fw2 Rw2 Lw' B2 L2 Fw
C #3 U D' Dw' F' Bw2 D2 L' Bw2 L B' F' Fw' L2 Bw' B' Rw' Dw Lw2 Bw Fw2 Rw Bw' B' Fw L2 Dw2 R2 Fw Dw' F Uw' F Uw2 F Lw2 R' Rw' B Uw2 L F2 Dw Uw2 R D2 Lw2 D' F' Bw Dw Bw2 L Lw' Uw2 D' R' Dw' F2 Lw' Fw'
C #4 Lw' L2 B' L2 B' F' D Bw' R' Dw' D Rw Bw2 Lw' Dw2 B' Dw' Lw Bw2 Rw2 D Lw2 Uw2 Dw' D' R Fw D F2 Lw Uw U2 B' Uw Fw Dw2 F' Dw D2 L Dw2 B Fw2 R2 Dw' F2 R' Uw R U F Fw' R2 Lw2 U2 F2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw U'
C #5 Dw Rw Lw2 U' B L' Lw2 F' D2 Dw F' Dw' L Lw' Fw' Uw2 Fw Bw Uw' Rw Dw D2 B' Fw F D' U' B' Dw D2 R2 Lw2 L2 Rw2 F D' F D U2 Fw' F2 D2 R' Uw' B' Dw Fw Rw D Rw2 Bw2 R' Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 B Uw' Dw2 B' U'
C Ex#1 Uw' U2 R Lw Rw' F Rw2 Lw2 Bw' F2 D L Dw' Lw2 U Dw' Lw2 R Fw' B' Dw Lw' B U' Uw2 F D R2 Fw2 U Uw Lw2 Dw' Bw' Rw' Dw' L Lw2 R Rw2 U' Fw' U' Lw' B' F Dw' B' Rw' F Dw2 U Rw2 L R2 D U Fw U Uw
C Ex#2 D' Rw' Uw R U2 B' Rw' R Lw2 D Rw' Bw2 Rw2 D Bw' B R D Fw Bw Dw' L D' Fw Uw2 B L2 F B Fw' R' Dw' L' D' L2 Rw2 F' D' Rw' Lw Uw' F2 Rw' Bw Rw2 R Dw2 R' D2 Uw Dw2 Fw Uw B2 Fw Lw' R2 Uw' D2 U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 F2 R2 F' L2 R2 D2 F' L2 R2 D' L' D R B' U' R' B D2
A #2 F B2 L' F' U' R' U2 F' D2 F D R2 D2 F U2 F' D2 F2 B
A #3 R U' L D' R2 B L' F2 R' U' B' R2 U2 B' R2 B' R2 B2 U2 F
A #4 U2 B2 F2 L2 B' D2 U2 F2 D2 F' U R F2 D L' B R D2 U L' F2
A #5 R2 D2 L' F' D B' R2 F U' D2 B2 R B2 U2 L' U2 L2 D2 F2
A Ex#1 B2 D L U F' U B L' U D2 R' B' D2 F U2 R2 U2 B L2
A Ex#2 L D2 B2 U2 L2 U2 L R2 U2 F' D' R D B L2 D' B' L B2
B #1 B2 D2 L2 F2 L2 R B2 U2 L2 U' B2 L F' L2 R' U B2 L U
B #2 R F2 R' L B' U' R U F2 U' L B2 U2 F2 L2 B U2 B R2
B #3 L2 U R2 L' U2 R B' D' F2 U B U2 F L2 D2 B2 R2 L2 F' R2
B #4 D2 B2 R2 U' B2 D' R2 D' B2 L R2 D' B' F R' B2 F' U R' D2
B #5 F R' B' L2 U D' L F2 D2 L' U R2 U2 F2 R' F2 R2 F2 U2
B Ex#1 U' D R B' R' L' D2 F U F' R' F' B2 L2 D2 F' D2 B2 U2
B Ex#2 R2 U' R2 B2 D U2 L2 F2 R' D L2 F' R D' L2 D' R F'
C #1 D B2 L2 D R2 D B2 D2 L' R2 B2 R D' U' R' B' R2 D U2
C #2 L F' R2 D B L2 U B D L D L2 D' B2 L2 U' L2 U' R2 U'
C #3 F2 B' L2 D2 F D R' U D L2 F' L2 D' L2 B2 U' F2 U2 F2 L2
C #4 L2 F L2 F2 D2 U2 L2 D2 B' D' U2 R D2 B U2 L' D2 F2 L'
C #5 U2 F L D F2 R' U' R F2 B' U' F2 R' L2 F2 D2 R' B2 D2
C Ex#1 D F R L U B D2 L' B U R2 D2 F' U2 F U2 F U2 B2
C Ex#2 U D R' U R' F U B2 R2 B2 R B2 U2 B L2 B R2 D2 R2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 R2 F2 D F U2 F2 R2 D U' F R' B2 R' D2 R'
A #2 U B R B D2 R' B R F' R' U' R2 F B2 U2 F' U2 D2 L2
A #3 R L' D2 L' B U' F2 R D' B U F2 D R2 L2 D L2 U2 D R2
A #4 L' F2 R' B2 U2 L2 F2 L D2 U L B R' D' U F R' D2 R2 F
A #5 L' U2 L B2 L R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L' B' R2 B2 D F L' R B F
A Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 U' L2 F2 D R2 U' B2 D2 B U L2 R' B2 U B' R2 U2 L2
A Ex#2 U R2 F B' U2 R L B2 U R D' L2 U B2 D R2 F2 U2 R2 U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L' B U' L R B R B' R' u' l' r'
A #2 R U R' B' U R' B' R' U' B L' u r' b'
A #3 B U L' U B' U R' B' L' B' R' u' r'
A #4 U R' U L' B' U B' L' U' B' R u l' r
A #5 L' U' L B L U' B' R' B' U B l' r b
A Ex#1 L B L B L' U B L' R' L' B' u b
A Ex#2 L' R B L R' L U' R L U B' u r'
B #1 L' B' R' L' R' B' R U' R L U
B #2 R' B U L U R B' U' L' R' L' u l' b'
B #3 L B' L R' L' B R' U L R' L' u l r b'
B #4 L R' L R B L B R L' B L' l' r b'
B #5 B' R L' U B' U' B' L' U B' R l r b'
B Ex#1 R' B' R B' U L' B' L B U R' u' l r b'
B Ex#2 R' B L U R' U L B L' B' R' u l r'
C #1 L' R B R' U R B' L' U R' L' u' l r' b
C #2 U' B L' U B L U L' U B' R' u l b'
C #3 U' B' U B' U' L R B U B R r
C #4 B' U' R L B' R U L' R B U' b
C #5 B L R' U' L' B R B L U' B r b
C Ex#1 L B U L B U R' L' R L' R' u' r b'
C Ex#2 R' L B U' L' B' U L U' B' R'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' L R' B' U R' L' R' L U' u' l' b
A #2 B R' U' B R' U' R B U' B' L u' l' r' b
A #3 B' R U' L R' L B' R U' B L' u' l r b
A #4 U' R B' L' U' L' B L R' L U u r' b'
A #5 U' R U' B' R B' U' R' B R U u l r b
A Ex#1 R U L R B L' R B' U B' R u' l' r' b
A Ex#2 B' L' U L' B' L' B' R U' R B' r'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R U' R' L U B U R L
A #2 B L R U B R B L R' L R'
A #3 L R B' R L' R L' B L B' U'
A #4 L R B R' U L R' B R B' R'
A #5 B L B L' B R' B L U L' B'
A Ex#1 R U' R U R B R' U' L' B' R'
A Ex#2 B L B' R B U' B' U R B' L
B #1 L R B U' R U R U' R U B'
B #2 U B U' B L' B R' U B' L R
B #3 L U R L B U L' B L U R'
B #4 U R B U R B L' R' L R L
B #5 L B R' U' L R' U' B' R L' U
B Ex#1 R U L R' L B R U L U L
B Ex#2 B L B L B R L B' R' L B
C #1 B R B U' B L U' B' U L B'
C #2 B L' U R' L U' L' R B U R'
C #3 U L U' R L' U R L U' B' R'
C #4 L R L U R' U L' B' L U B'
C #5 L R B L B L R' U' L' R' L'
C Ex#1 R B L' U' L' R U' R' L R' L'
C Ex#2 U B R' L' U L' R' U B' U R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' R' L R' L U L' B R'
A #2 R B R B U' R L U L R' L'
A #3 B R B U B' R B' U' L' R L'
A #4 B L U L' U L' R' U B R' B'
A #5 R B' L' U R' B' U L' R' U' B'
A Ex#1 B U L R U' R' U B' U L' R
A Ex#2 R U R B L' U L R' B' U' B'
Aleksander Parasion    Poland
Aleksander Parasion
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.38   21.01   19.38 22.02 21.37 20.93 20.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 7.04     7.04 10.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:45.47     1:45.47 2:23.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:57.44     2:57.44 3:46.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 56.82     56.82 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.54     12.00 8.54
Skewb Combined First round 36 11.61     15.35 11.61
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 20.31   25.15   25.11 27.21 23.12 47.82 20.31
Arkadiusz Abramowski    Poland
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.43   12.44   15.20 11.98 12.48 12.87 11.43
First round 25 11.19   13.83   14.36 11.19 14.22 12.90 16.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 4.10   4.51   4.97 4.39 6.43 4.10 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:04.80     1:04.80 1:10.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.25   21.37   29.21 22.61 17.91 23.58 16.25
Combined First round 7 16.42   19.38   19.42 21.47 20.86 16.42 17.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 8.57     8.57 15.47
Skewb Combined First round 26 7.52   9.54   8.58 14.22 9.64 7.52 10.40
Aron Bełtowski    Poland
Aron Bełtowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 41.91   48.77   41.91 51.83 45.20 49.27 1:05.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 14.71     41.70 14.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 18.92     20.58 18.92
Skewb Combined First round 44 24.89     24.89 DNF
Artur Strzępka    Poland
Artur Strzępka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 28.73   30.68   30.96 30.43 30.65 28.73 35.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 9.56     9.56 9.92
Bartłomiej Gołda    Poland
Bartłomiej Gołda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.63   18.65   17.63 20.19 18.84 17.99 19.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.38   5.23   5.61 4.49 5.59 4.38 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:16.02     1:16.02 1:22.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 3:23.19     3:23.19 3:45.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 35.69     35.69 35.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 7.67     9.97 7.67
Skewb Combined First round 18 4.65   7.89   8.59 12.76 10.06 5.03 4.65
Bartłomiej Lewandowski    Poland
Bartłomiej Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.29   12.42   11.57 11.36 14.33 16.15 10.29
First round 26 12.67   13.87   12.76 12.67 14.91 13.94 16.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 4.81   6.77   20.50 4.81 7.89 7.59 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:07.33     1:13.03 1:07.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:45.34     DNF 1:45.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 23.97   24.74   27.82 23.97 24.34 24.59 25.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 4.22   5.14   7.36 5.06 5.56 4.22 4.81
Bartosz Łuka    Poland
Bartosz Łuka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 11.63   18.01   11.63 18.86 17.49 17.68 22.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.57     7.68 6.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:09.36     1:16.54 1:09.36
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 9.20   11.27   10.37 13.52 9.20 10.95 12.50
First round 13 9.52   11.58   9.52 13.87 10.82 13.02 10.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 37.03   39.40   39.32 40.26 38.62 42.46 37.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:21.24   1:27.23   1:24.65 1:24.46 1:32.58 1:21.24 DNF
Bartosz Włodarz    Poland
Bartosz Włodarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 14.55   19.01   18.18 25.14 14.55 16.27 22.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.95   7.75   6.71 5.95 13.16 7.36 9.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.17     7.17 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 40 16.57     25.98 16.57
Cyprian Kalbarczyk    Poland
Cyprian Kalbarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.21   19.52   19.15 20.56 26.13 17.21 18.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 5.57   7.15   5.57 7.40 6.95 8.32 7.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:33.30     1:36.77 1:33.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:55.66     2:55.66 3:01.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 42.43     43.99 42.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 10.02     10.02 10.66
Skewb Combined First round 25 5.90   9.49   5.90 9.70 11.05 12.65 7.71
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.23   14.60   18.58 13.85 13.23 15.82 14.13
First round 35 14.11   15.74   17.04 15.70 14.11 17.14 14.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.69   5.34   6.20 4.85 5.48 5.69 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:02.54     1:02.54 1:07.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:49.57     2:56.04 2:49.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 30.49     32.97 30.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.17     8.51 8.17
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.29   7.12   7.67 5.73 7.97 5.29 16.34
Daniel Szot    Poland
Daniel Szot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 18.77   24.04   26.76 DNF 24.93 18.77 20.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 6.35     9.51 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:47.10     1:51.42 1:47.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 3:14.19     3:14.19 3:44.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 2:04.97     2:04.97 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 18.27     18.27 58.33
Skewb Combined First round 47 44.65     44.65 DNF
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.12   12.79   11.57 14.72 14.70 11.12 12.09
First round 27 12.32   14.07   12.63 12.32 14.45 15.13 15.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.76   4.30   3.98 4.32 4.61 3.76 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 52.38   1:04.75   1:12.39 52.38 58.79 1:03.08 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:25.02     2:25.02 2:35.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 34.05     38.33 34.05
Pyraminx Final 1 2.34   3.05   3.15 3.15 4.25 2.85 2.34
Combined First round 2 2.28   3.14   2.28 3.41 2.93 3.72 3.09
Skewb Final 9 4.70   6.47   5.41 7.21 4.70 6.80 7.27
Combined First round 8 5.49   6.09   5.98 5.49 6.35 8.14 5.94
Eryk Pytko    Poland
Eryk Pytko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 30.62   46.07   42.21 30.62 1:11.09 44.60 51.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 44.67     44.67 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 10.21     10.21 14.08
Skewb Combined First round 42 18.30     38.23 18.30
Franciszek Bełtowski    Poland
Franciszek Bełtowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 50.11   1:07.55   50.11 1:04.74 1:16.62 1:01.30 1:30.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 17.37     18.15 17.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 12.83     12.83 14.71
Skewb Combined First round 46 35.00     49.34 35.00
Franciszek Dębkowski    Poland
Franciszek Dębkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.21   13.62   14.58 13.17 10.21 20.66 13.10
First round 24 13.30   13.76   17.29 13.30 13.86 13.96 13.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 6.31     7.51 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:14.80     1:15.72 1:14.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 37.72     42.16 37.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.52   10.04   5.52 11.29 12.38 DNF 6.45
Skewb Combined First round 41 16.85     16.85 19.93
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.37   13.05   12.73 15.60 12.75 13.67 11.37
First round 33 13.67   15.38   DNF 16.78 14.28 15.07 13.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.79   5.34   5.08 5.86 5.16 5.78 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:00.43     1:01.65 1:00.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:53.22     2:53.22 3:02.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 22.74   28.15   28.80 24.85 35.69 22.74 30.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 14.46     DNF 14.46
Skewb Combined First round 13 4.80   7.05   7.87 4.80 7.09 6.19 9.06
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.08   16.29   16.34 11.08 12.77 19.76 27.84
First round 41 13.37   17.40   22.14 13.37 15.91 18.63 17.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 6.82     6.82 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:17.29     1:19.00 1:17.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 31.00     37.29 31.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.92     9.92 20.06
Hubert Badocha    Poland
Hubert Badocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.66   14.92   15.37 13.66 14.65 16.49 14.75
First round 31 11.93   14.91   14.17 11.93 16.83 15.90 14.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 3.80   5.24   6.16 3.80 5.21 4.34 7.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 50.97   57.31   51.44 1:03.48 50.97 57.00 1:03.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 37.58     37.58 45.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 7.91     7.91 11.94
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.56   19.98   18.70 DNF 17.56 21.79 19.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.34   5.06   4.34 5.19 6.32 4.71 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 1:36.25     2:06.53 1:36.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.08   6.48   5.24 7.00 7.19 5.08 7.70
Skewb Combined First round 11 4.12   6.45   9.01 5.61 4.73 4.12 9.58
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.27   8.41   8.61 8.07 10.09 8.54 7.27
Second round 2 7.82   9.09   9.29 7.82 9.08 12.16 8.89
First round 3 7.84   8.64   7.84 8.55 9.81 9.12 8.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.27   3.87   4.10 3.27 3.75 5.04 3.77
Combined First round 9 3.38   3.76   3.50 3.59 4.30 4.20 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 44.00   45.77   44.00 45.08 45.22 47.01 50.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:19.57   1:30.36   1:32.92 1:46.04 1:30.60 1:27.55 1:19.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.28   15.81   14.28 16.09 17.44 15.19 16.16
Combined First round 2 12.53   15.60   23.21 17.61 14.71 12.53 14.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 4.62   6.96   5.91 7.75 7.22 4.62 10.54
Skewb Combined First round 16 4.10   7.32   4.10 8.23 9.15 8.82 4.90
Jakub Cabaj    Poland
Jakub Cabaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.58   13.55   12.57 13.74 11.58 DNF 14.35
First round 29 13.58   14.54   14.76 16.13 13.71 13.58 15.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 46.28   51.63   53.88 53.92 46.28 50.14 50.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:34.74   1:45.17   1:52.28 1:34.74 1:35.09 2:02.31 1:48.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.72   24.18   33.72 21.15 20.72 25.20 26.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 9.06     9.06 10.94
Jakub Kamiński    Poland
Jakub Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.10   19.42   16.10 18.53 19.27 20.46 22.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.38   6.74   5.38 5.76 9.41 7.07 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:31.89     1:54.60 1:31.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 20.80     20.80 23.23
Jakub Sałaciński    Poland
Jakub Sałaciński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 30.34   35.10   37.02 30.34 34.33 36.52 34.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 8.85     13.05 8.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:53.18     1:59.63 1:53.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 4:09.90     4:34.39 4:09.90
Jakub Sygit    Poland
Jakub Sygit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 12.70     12.70 16.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 15.03     15.03 15.91
Jakub Wróbel    Poland
Jakub Wróbel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 18.87   21.63   23.08 18.87 22.23 19.59 25.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.76   6.12   7.09 5.81 5.47 4.76 7.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:21.17     1:22.47 1:21.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:28.92     2:28.92 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 55.91     55.91 1:16.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 12.11     12.11 12.69
Skewb Combined First round 21 6.59   8.50   7.35 6.59 10.66 7.48 13.21
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.21   11.68   12.06 11.45 12.00 11.59 10.21
First round 10 9.86   10.85   13.05 11.45 10.57 10.52 9.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 2.62   4.63   4.71 2.62 4.99 5.30 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 41.11   44.44   43.28 41.11 51.04 48.54 41.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:15.50   1:20.75   1:22.47 1:25.68 1:15.50 1:22.50 1:17.29
Jan Grzyb    Poland
Jan Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 22.67   30.00   22.67 30.61 31.58 27.82 33.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 7.90     7.90 8.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.54     8.54 12.16
Skewb Combined First round 34 10.89     10.89 12.01
Jan Jucewicz    Poland
Jan Jucewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 20.55   23.99   22.72 24.45 24.81 26.61 20.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 6.63     9.49 6.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:17.49     1:43.29 1:17.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:44.51     3:26.70 2:44.51
Skewb Combined First round 32 9.31     10.39 9.31
Jan Kaniuka    Poland
Jan Kaniuka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.05   14.79   16.02 17.44 14.13 14.05 14.22
First round 32 12.90   15.36   16.41 13.98 12.90 16.43 15.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.48   6.85   7.75 5.63 8.80 5.48 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:04.91     1:15.10 1:04.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 3:14.58     3:14.58 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 59.99     DNF 59.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 7.53     7.53 13.72
Jan Kołaczyk    Poland
Jan Kołaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 16.90   18.78   DNF 17.96 19.28 16.90 19.11
First round 36 13.72   15.77   18.24 13.72 14.05 DNF 15.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 6.43     6.43 8.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.25   7.32   5.25 8.55 8.28 6.66 7.02
Skewb Combined First round 33 9.92     13.20 9.92
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.91   8.70   8.92 10.02 9.20 7.91 7.98
Second round 7 9.74   10.03   11.20 10.28 9.94 9.74 9.87
First round 5 7.62   9.19   10.98 9.57 7.75 10.25 7.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.17   2.85   2.88 3.72 2.54 3.13 2.17
Combined First round 1 2.01   2.64   5.11 2.02 2.01 2.61 3.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 40.43   44.37   45.58 43.21 44.31 54.02 40.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:56.61     1:56.61 2:05.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.64   18.13   21.07 20.64 14.64 15.39 18.37
Combined First round 10 14.55   20.92   19.39 24.20 25.64 19.16 14.55
Pyraminx Final 8 3.39   5.76   5.75 5.94 6.74 3.39 5.59
Combined First round 9 4.11   4.81   4.55 4.11 8.29 5.25 4.63
Skewb Final 4 2.69   3.52   2.99 3.88 3.70 2.69 4.33
Combined First round 4 3.54   4.08   3.76 4.04 6.82 3.54 4.45
Joanna Hołdakowska    Poland
Joanna Hołdakowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 23.56   26.86   23.61 27.77 29.19 31.58 23.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 7.48     12.22 7.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 2:19.62     2:19.62 2:44.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:04.07     DNF 1:04.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 6.28   13.45   6.28 16.33 13.83 10.18 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 45 28.40     28.40 42.12
Juliusz Bełtowski    Poland
Juliusz Bełtowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 23.08     28.23 23.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 18.10     18.10 22.10
Kacper Jastrzębski    Poland
Kacper Jastrzębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 37.15   43.81   43.56 37.15 39.29 DNF 48.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 13.72     13.72 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 10.13     10.13 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 38 13.65     25.94 13.65
Kacper Wiśniewski    Poland
Kacper Wiśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 25.36   26.49   25.99 25.36 26.32 40.20 27.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 8.17     12.68 8.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 7.34     7.34 14.31
Kajetan Maślak    Poland
Kajetan Maślak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.28   12.23   11.77 12.01 10.28 12.92 15.89
First round 17 11.27   12.51   11.27 12.84 13.27 14.08 11.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 6.29     7.26 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 47.91   54.45   59.08 52.24 53.67 57.44 47.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:41.86     1:55.30 1:41.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 23.32   27.64   25.57 DNF 28.55 23.32 28.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 11.75     DNF 11.75
Kamil Fiedoruk    Poland
Kamil Fiedoruk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.31   11.66   14.73 9.31 15.22 9.57 10.68
First round 21 11.51   13.34   11.63 16.30 12.09 11.51 19.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.68   3.70   3.50 4.01 DNF 2.68 3.58
Combined First round 10 2.97   3.86   2.97 3.71 4.71 3.77 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 39.44   45.12   51.93 45.77 40.42 49.17 39.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:13.39   1:23.77   1:13.39 1:21.39 1:31.85 1:37.35 1:18.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 19.64   23.96   20.46 29.31 27.07 24.36 19.64
Pyraminx Final 6 5.01   5.54   5.77 6.47 5.33 5.51 5.01
Combined First round 7 4.13   4.72   4.13 5.65 4.52 4.98 4.65
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 6 9.07   9.56   10.30 DNF 9.29 9.10 9.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 2.93   3.95   DNF 4.13 2.93 3.94 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 29.98   36.11   36.95 36.23 35.14 29.98 37.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:09.52   1:17.91   1:25.98 1:22.65 1:09.52 1:15.16 1:15.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 12.17   DNF   DNF 15.26 DNF 16.23 12.17
Combined First round 1 12.68   13.66   12.94 12.68 14.51 13.54 15.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 4.89   8.99   4.95 15.53 12.73 4.89 9.29
Skewb Combined First round 6 3.71   5.66   5.59 3.71 6.40 4.98 6.84
Karol Zębala    Poland
Karol Zębala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.81   14.44   14.67 13.58 12.81 15.08 16.93
First round 20 9.71   12.96   9.71 12.91 12.34 14.42 13.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 6.13     6.13 6.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 57.85     57.85 1:02.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:21.19     2:31.41 2:21.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 35.86     35.86 42.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 7.71     10.75 7.71
Skewb Combined First round 27 6.06   9.65   8.25 12.78 10.69 6.06 10.00
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.51   12.67   11.86 12.93 13.83 10.51 13.21
First round 18 9.44   12.81   9.44 13.71 13.38 14.58 11.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.26   5.20   7.59 4.26 5.81 4.45 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 53.00   58.80   53.20 53.00 1:08.61 DNF 54.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:15.02     2:19.87 2:15.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 4.81   9.81   8.91 4.81 11.46 11.13 9.38
Skewb Combined First round 35 11.47     11.47 DNF
Krzysztof Sawicki    Poland
Krzysztof Sawicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 17.83   19.46   20.08 19.22 19.09 20.27 17.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 8.34     8.34 14.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 59.14     59.14 1:35.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 11.76     11.76 16.36
Skewb Combined First round 39 14.40     19.33 14.40
Kuba Abramek    Poland
Kuba Abramek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 57.30   1:10.32   1:08.85 57.30 1:16.02 1:11.41 1:10.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 DNF     DNF DNS
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.35   9.31   10.44 9.04 9.89 9.00 7.35
Second round 3 8.04   9.57   8.04 8.36 11.33 9.28 11.06
First round 2 6.96   8.60   11.38 7.56 9.35 8.89 6.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.21   2.32   2.50 2.55 2.23 2.21 2.24
Combined First round 4 1.72   2.79   1.72 2.59 3.36 3.19 2.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 37.64   42.77   39.88 43.28 45.16 37.64 53.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:15.21   1:24.18   1:29.06 1:15.21 1:26.29 1:22.04 1:24.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.64   14.44   12.64 14.14 14.93 14.25 16.52
Combined First round 6 14.66   18.28   17.49 21.34 24.72 16.00 14.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 3.53   5.28   6.60 7.20 3.53 4.59 4.66
Skewb Final 2 2.65   3.36   3.56 3.49 2.65 3.03 4.68
Combined First round 1 2.37   3.01   2.73 5.21 2.37 2.53 3.78
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.10   8.06   8.67 11.07 7.53 7.97 7.10
Second round 9 8.77   10.51   10.67 10.72 12.24 8.77 10.14
First round 4 7.59   8.77   9.09 8.57 9.03 7.59 8.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.97   2.78   DNF 3.22 2.40 1.97 2.71
Combined First round 5 2.05   3.06   2.19 3.93 4.30 3.06 2.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 32.01   36.24   42.70 35.51 38.27 34.95 32.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:06.04   1:15.82   1:13.95 1:17.59 1:18.52 1:06.04 1:15.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.76   19.12   19.86 16.35 21.16 26.59 13.76
Combined First round 4 11.86   15.91   13.35 19.67 11.86 18.89 15.50
Pyraminx Final 3 2.48   3.96   4.25 3.39 4.23 2.48 DNF
Combined First round 3 1.92   3.63   1.92 4.28 6.60 2.95 3.67
Skewb Final 6 3.59   5.74   3.59 6.20 5.43 6.44 5.58
Combined First round 7 2.37   5.69   7.16 DNF 4.62 2.37 5.28
Maciej Kawiński    Poland
Maciej Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 17.38   19.65   20.93 18.52 19.50 17.38 22.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.31   5.73   9.08 5.45 5.48 5.31 6.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:12.54     1:12.54 1:12.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:16.08     2:36.53 2:16.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 36.09     41.03 36.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.40   9.29   6.40 10.16 9.37 12.74 8.34
Skewb Combined First round 17 5.20   7.37   7.76 9.91 5.20 7.59 6.77
Maciej Wróblewski    Poland
Maciej Wróblewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 12.54   14.81   14.95 17.87 12.54 15.38 14.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.63   5.11   5.24 5.43 6.77 4.63 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:12.99     1:12.99 1:13.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:07.97     2:15.89 2:07.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 34.81     38.25 34.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 4.74   5.60   6.46 7.33 4.99 4.74 5.34
Skewb Combined First round 31 9.30     9.30 9.89
Marcin Łojek    Poland
Marcin Łojek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.74   15.73   16.33 11.74 16.73 16.39 14.48
First round 37 11.10   15.78   15.55 14.53 21.57 11.10 17.25
Marco Paragas    Poland
Marco Paragas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 32.62   40.57   47.73 38.13 35.86 57.25 32.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 16.94     16.94 19.98
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 19.95   21.60   19.95 21.61 23.14 20.38 22.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 3.99   6.09   10.46 4.64 6.45 3.99 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:29.01     1:29.01 1:35.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 4.19   7.19   4.19 7.85 6.50 7.63 7.45
Skewb Combined First round 30 9.01     11.09 9.01
Mariusz Hagemejer    Poland
Mariusz Hagemejer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 40.52   54.03   40.52 56.30 1:25.58 59.01 46.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 22.71     51.20 22.71
Mateusz Czajkowski    Poland
Mateusz Czajkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 22.52   22.92   22.54 22.62 22.52 23.61 30.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 5.26   6.39   5.59 7.37 DNF 6.20 5.26
Mateusz Gołębiewski    Poland
Mateusz Gołębiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 38.94   42.38   38.94 41.81 39.08 46.25 54.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 17.45     DNF 17.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 8.78     8.78 13.97
Mateusz Kostro-Olechowski    Poland
Mateusz Kostro-Olechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 41.34   49.23   49.59 41.34 51.40 52.69 46.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 13.87     13.87 41.97
Mateusz Laskus    Poland
Mateusz Laskus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 14.61   17.90   17.65 19.33 16.71 14.61 20.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.12   5.25   5.67 4.12 4.70 5.37 6.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:00.88     1:00.88 1:21.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:34.47     2:34.47 2:41.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 39.36     43.81 39.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 4.67   5.83   5.98 4.67 7.56 5.71 5.79
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.05   7.19   7.61 6.65 9.20 4.05 7.31
Mateusz Zieliński    Poland
Mateusz Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.92   13.11   13.05 15.60 11.92 12.17 14.11
First round 22 10.65   13.38   12.27 14.89 14.00 13.86 10.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 3.71   5.36   4.94 6.65 6.90 3.71 4.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:25.50   1:32.34   1:46.95 1:31.94 1:25.50 1:31.87 1:33.20
Skewb Combined First round 12 3.87   6.77   7.90 4.25 8.17 3.87 16.19
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.35   12.27   12.61 12.71 11.49 14.76 11.35
First round 14 10.59   11.76   11.56 12.00 11.72 10.59 12.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 3.90   6.67   3.90 6.44 6.49 7.72 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:06.35     1:06.35 1:10.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 17.34   20.96   27.32 17.59 19.74 25.54 17.34
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.08   11.89   10.32 10.08 14.65 11.11 14.25
First round 15 8.81   12.07   13.12 11.39 11.71 13.98 8.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 2.96   3.96   3.92 5.11 3.68 2.96 4.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 35.60   40.40   40.83 39.62 43.61 40.74 35.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:17.55   1:27.65   1:24.29 1:42.01 1:26.81 1:31.85 1:17.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.87   19.23   19.38 19.69 16.87 18.62 24.58
Combined First round 9 18.21   20.71   20.38 20.05 18.21 21.71 21.93
Pyraminx Final 7 3.37   5.65   5.42 5.54 7.87 3.37 5.99
Combined First round 10 3.36   4.99   6.78 5.72 5.08 4.16 3.36
Skewb Final 1 2.62   3.23   4.21 3.00 2.62 2.87 3.82
Combined First round 3 1.52   3.26   3.56 4.13 3.48 2.75 1.52
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.87   14.25   13.11 17.36 13.97 15.67 12.87
First round 19 11.80   12.84   12.81 13.30 11.80 12.91 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.56   5.15   7.06 5.08 4.56 5.06 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 45.33   46.60   46.15 47.71 51.14 45.94 45.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:19.48   1:27.04   1:35.97 1:29.10 1:26.76 1:19.48 1:25.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.36   23.82   25.36 25.81 23.05 22.36 23.06
Pyraminx Final 5 2.81   5.37   7.15 5.85 6.64 2.81 3.62
Combined First round 6 3.78   4.33   4.34 4.78 4.08 4.56 3.78
Skewb Combined First round 20 8.05   8.34   8.32 8.46 10.59 8.25 8.05
Michał Roszak    Poland
Michał Roszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 17.88   20.25   20.98 20.46 21.32 17.88 19.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 3.44   10.87   3.44 19.01 7.72 DNF 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:12.16     1:12.16 1:21.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:10.36     2:10.36 2:23.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 27.71   31.23   27.71 32.97 32.65 30.13 30.92
Skewb Combined First round 24 6.80   9.35   8.66 11.13 6.80 12.49 8.27
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.08   7.69   9.79 7.37 7.65 7.08 8.05
Second round 1 7.65   8.37   9.15 8.18 7.65 9.37 7.79
First round 1 7.48   8.59   7.48 9.10 7.78 8.89 9.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.04   3.28   3.75 4.43 2.04 2.04 4.05
Combined First round 2 1.65   2.66   6.45 2.58 2.58 1.65 2.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 28.92   35.29   33.14 34.19 28.92 41.06 38.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:11.97   1:15.19   1:15.21 1:15.81 1:20.92 1:11.97 1:14.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.02   14.77   14.19 18.08 15.35 14.77 12.02
Combined First round 3 14.13   15.74   18.12 15.33 17.74 14.15 14.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 4.90   6.02   5.84 4.90 6.89 9.38 5.34
Skewb Final 3 2.12   3.50   2.12 4.24 2.94 5.95 3.31
Combined First round 2 2.13   3.16   2.13 2.51 5.13 4.62 2.34
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.43   10.34   10.36 14.22 9.43 10.99 9.66
Second round 4 8.02   9.70   9.11 9.97 10.59 8.02 10.01
First round 9 9.76   10.80   10.68 11.57 9.76 12.23 10.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.51   2.85   2.62 3.11 5.01 2.83 2.51
Combined First round 6 2.66   3.35   3.18 3.04 2.66 DNF 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 47.98   48.72   49.28 47.98 1:03.99 47.98 48.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:39.13   1:48.63   1:45.25 1:39.13 1:52.13 1:58.49 1:48.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 20.40   24.31   25.13 24.71 28.59 20.40 23.09
Pyraminx Final 4 3.47   4.90   4.89 4.47 5.85 3.47 5.33
Combined First round 5 2.68   4.21   6.35 4.53 4.69 2.68 3.42
Skewb Combined First round 19 5.08   8.01   5.08 9.34 9.70 5.17 9.52
Mikołaj Molga    Poland
Mikołaj Molga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 23.44   27.33   27.13 28.27 DNF 26.58 23.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 11.51     11.51 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 14.40     18.68 14.40
Miłosz Widuliński    Poland
Miłosz Widuliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.52   27.78   25.92 36.98 25.52 30.54 26.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.51   8.08   6.55 4.51 7.41 10.27 15.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.95     11.95 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 29 8.31   15.27   8.31 13.30 DNF 17.54 14.96
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.30   9.82   12.70 9.69 9.30 9.96 9.81
Second round 6 8.54   9.89   11.68 9.55 10.42 9.69 8.54
First round 11 8.57   10.98   8.57 13.21 11.66 9.70 11.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.70   4.99   3.70 5.83 7.05 4.05 5.10
Combined First round 7 2.64   3.36   2.64 3.83 2.79 5.52 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 46.80   48.56   48.41 49.90 1:02.38 46.80 47.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:11.22   1:20.34   1:12.56 DNF 1:20.00 1:28.45 1:11.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.31   19.92   21.03 22.12 29.15 15.31 16.60
Combined First round 8 17.85   20.16   23.53 23.27 17.85 18.81 18.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 15.96     16.02 15.96
Skewb Combined First round 22 4.21   8.51   8.88 9.28 12.99 7.36 4.21
Paweł Małysz    Poland
Paweł Małysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 33.78   42.41   35.55 43.95 47.74 33.78 49.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 21.39     21.39 27.69
Piotr Lesiński    Poland
Piotr Lesiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 13.63   18.42   15.46 19.22 32.59 13.63 20.59
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.19   13.37   11.19 12.16 13.39 14.55 14.80
First round 28 12.79   14.11   15.99 14.22 13.16 12.79 14.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.80   4.27   4.54 4.36 3.92 3.80 7.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 55.28     55.28 1:00.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:51.37     1:52.11 1:51.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.50   28.59   25.50 30.99 35.07 27.81 26.96
Pyraminx Final 10 3.09   6.08   5.31 6.31 6.72 3.09 6.62
Combined First round 8 3.46   4.76   6.03 5.04 4.00 3.46 5.24
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.58   11.11   10.61 12.45 10.26 14.32 8.58
Second round 8 9.76   10.15   12.14 10.50 9.79 10.15 9.76
First round 7 9.37   9.70   9.37 11.17 9.59 9.74 9.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.84   2.45   2.37 2.92 5.09 2.06 1.84
Combined First round 3 1.85   2.74   3.22 2.44 2.56 1.85 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 36.65   39.57   41.26 36.65 37.16 41.04 40.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:24.09   1:35.47   1:41.35 1:36.66 1:44.92 1:24.09 1:28.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 18.44   21.51   30.38 21.32 18.44 21.70 21.50
Pyraminx Final 2 2.81   3.62   4.29 3.39 4.76 2.81 3.19
Combined First round 1 2.31   2.96   2.79 3.54 2.56 2.31 3.71
Skewb Final 5 4.08   5.27   4.46 5.35 4.08 6.00 6.26
Combined First round 5 2.72   5.41   10.02 4.72 6.45 5.05 2.72
Piotr Włodarz    Poland
Piotr Włodarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 38.39   42.49   42.94 43.55 40.97 45.29 38.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 13.10     13.10 17.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 12.17     19.62 12.17
Piotr Zaworski    Poland
Piotr Zaworski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.11   13.79   16.40 12.07 14.32 11.11 14.99
First round 34 14.02   15.73   15.08 14.02 14.70 17.47 17.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 3.70   5.55   6.94 4.44 5.26 3.70 23.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 54.35   1:10.31   54.35 1:13.73 1:17.52 1:08.86 1:08.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:55.27     1:55.27 2:06.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 11.44     11.44 13.48
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.09   13.77   12.91 14.35 17.18 11.09 14.04
First round 23 11.89   13.39   12.38 15.87 11.89 15.87 11.92
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.24   16.70   16.09 17.74 14.24 16.26 DNF
First round 40 15.65   16.32   15.89 15.65 21.65 15.71 17.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.54   6.30   5.68 4.54 5.80 7.41 8.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:19.87     1:20.87 1:19.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 3:18.26     4:26.33 3:18.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 38.32     38.32 38.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 9.43     9.43 9.81
Skewb Combined First round 37 12.32     12.32 16.98
Sylwester Jaroszewski    Poland
Sylwester Jaroszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 31.70   36.05   32.52 42.67 31.70 39.77 35.86
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.38   11.55   10.38 10.90 12.11 12.44 11.64
First round 12 10.55   11.14   11.06 11.09 11.26 12.44 10.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.24   4.85   4.77 5.47 8.10 4.24 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 44.33   48.74   47.52 DNF 47.23 51.47 44.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:07.94     2:32.88 2:07.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 24.17   27.58   31.62 26.20 31.85 24.17 24.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 11.48     11.48 13.03
Skewb Final 7 4.67   5.97   4.67 8.96 5.04 5.85 7.01
Combined First round 10 5.21   6.22   6.49 9.00 5.21 6.43 5.75
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 15.37   15.88   15.37 16.56 15.81 15.64 16.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.03   5.29   5.10 5.95 4.81 4.03 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:37.84     1:43.75 1:37.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:42.34     2:46.87 2:42.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 25.53   39.85   41.28 25.53 36.67 41.61 44.15
Pyraminx Final 9 3.92   5.98   4.81 6.53 3.92 7.98 6.59
Combined First round 4 3.37   4.05   12.04 3.37 3.99 4.36 3.79
Skewb Combined First round 23 5.81   9.24   8.31 15.44 10.43 8.97 5.81
Tonia Kowalczyk    Poland
Tonia Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.41   15.25   14.41 15.48 17.05 14.53 15.74
First round 39 12.71   16.11   15.52 12.71 15.35 18.59 17.47
Witold Zyga    Poland
Witold Zyga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 19.93   24.78   25.13 26.52 22.68 19.93 33.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 6.71     8.10 6.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:48.19     1:48.19 2:06.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 3:36.92     3:36.92 3:56.15
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.66   9.85   10.81 11.28 9.72 9.01 8.66
Second round 5 8.98   9.85   9.77 9.86 8.98 9.92 10.23
First round 8 8.32   9.77   8.32 9.67 9.88 13.65 9.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 3.70   3.94   5.51 3.78 3.70 4.29 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 26.66   NR 34.90   36.00 32.78 39.67 35.91 26.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 59.75   1:08.13   1:16.25 1:07.33 59.75 1:08.02 1:09.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.07   15.30   16.25 14.95 15.38 15.57 14.07
Combined First round 5 14.16   17.03   17.54 22.36 15.57 17.97 14.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.25   5.53   6.68 5.66 5.67 4.25 5.25
Skewb Final 8 5.42   6.32   5.52 6.48 5.42 7.63 6.97
Combined First round 9 3.78   6.17   6.76 11.78 6.01 5.73 3.78
Wojciech Kołaczyk    Poland
Wojciech Kołaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 18.94   26.89   DNF 18.94 28.04 23.83 28.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.77   7.04   6.97 5.96 8.87 4.77 8.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 12.38     12.38 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 43 21.20     29.34 21.20
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.17   10.33   10.18 9.94 10.87 13.56 9.17
Second round 11 10.66   11.43   11.15 11.92 11.23 10.66 11.91
First round 16 10.72   12.17   15.13 14.02 11.14 11.36 10.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.33   4.56   4.94 6.22 3.33 3.44 5.29
Combined First round 8 2.96   3.40   2.96 3.02 3.83 3.36 7.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 39.23   44.10   45.28 48.10 39.23 43.22 43.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:58.73     1:58.73 2:08.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 16.61   21.59   20.97 23.18 22.44 21.35 16.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.11   6.08   7.49 5.11 5.96 5.56 6.73
Skewb Combined First round 28 6.71   10.82   6.71 15.23 12.69 10.72 9.04