DFW NxN Winter 2020

Date City WCA LInk
2020-1-4  USA, Cleburne, Texas DFW NxN Winter 2020

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mahith Bandi 7.90  Ryan Pilat 8.38  Azhar Virani 9.06
 2x2x2 Cube  Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2.54  Ryan Pilat 2.69  Patrick Fischer 3.27
 4x4x4 Cube  Azhar Virani 31.38  Mahith Bandi 34.46  Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 35.15
 5x5x5 Cube  Mahith Bandi 54.04  Zachary White 57.70  Chris Deng 1:07.07
 6x6x6 Cube  Mahith Bandi 1:39.91  Chris Deng 1:53.69  Zachary White 2:01.25
 7x7x7 Cube  Zachary White 2:30.18  Mahith Bandi 2:37.98  Chris Deng 2:57.69
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ryan Pilat 7.65   8.59    USA 9.01 10.64 8.88 7.65 7.89
2 Mahith Bandi 6.61   8.91    USA 8.56 11.69 8.98 6.61 9.18
3 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 8.81   9.24    China 9.20 9.09 8.81 9.44 10.14
4 Zachary White 8.68   9.58    USA 8.90 10.56 16.86 9.28 8.68
5 Azhar Virani 8.36   9.66    USA 8.36 12.75 8.66 9.10 11.23
6 Patrick Fischer 8.66   9.84    USA 8.66 13.01 9.04 10.75 9.73
7 Chris Deng 9.99   10.36    USA 10.56 9.99 10.31 20.71 10.20
8 Joshua Feran 9.86   11.22    USA 12.76 11.15 10.63 9.86 11.89
9 Jade Breitstein 10.29   11.40    USA 11.93 10.29 10.36 14.20 11.90
10 Christopher Connolly 8.58   11.76    Canada 11.34 13.25 13.90 8.58 10.70
11 Vincent Chen 10.66   12.82    USA 12.28 13.54 DNF 12.65 10.66
12 Anshu Chennuru 10.84   13.09    USA 10.84 15.17 11.58 12.52 15.56
13 Timothy Martin 12.39   13.60    USA 14.54 16.08 13.74 12.52 12.39
14 Joseph DePinho 10.59   14.02    USA 14.53 15.08 13.87 10.59 13.66
15 Tristan Patrick 13.18   14.38    USA 15.22 13.97 13.18 15.81 13.95
16 Lydia Workman 13.79   15.39    USA 15.33 16.24 17.41 13.79 14.59
17 Demetrius Ong 12.76   15.96    USA 16.77 17.69 14.38 16.73 12.76
18 Abhiram Chennuru 15.06   20.61    USA 15.06 22.84 16.17 22.81 29.44
19 Jair Sosa 17.44   21.35    USA 17.44 23.32 58.12 18.05 22.68
20 Jaxon Dial 16.76   21.41    USA 22.92 16.76 18.89 22.42 23.35
21 Preston Spain 16.25   21.76    USA 25.40 16.25 23.20 20.73 21.36
22 Jonathan Enright 20.84   22.76    USA 25.63 21.64 20.84 21.91 24.72
23 Matthew Wood 20.19   24.69    USA 24.52 22.78 27.65 20.19 26.76
24 Jayden Oldoerp 22.02   24.88    USA 25.64 31.33 22.02 23.02 25.99
25 Maxime Lefebvre 22.04   26.96    France 25.86 26.02 28.99 22.04 47.56
26 Lorenzo Vasquez 29.67   35.14    Canada 39.50 32.29 29.67 38.07 35.07
27 Jae Park 32.04   36.96    USA 36.11 39.18 54.78 32.04 35.60
28 Tate Buckland 26.14   40.38    USA 42.76 48.94 32.43 26.14 45.96
29 Jacob Savariego 32.81   40.92    USA 43.17 39.51 40.43 32.81 42.82
30 Adrian Martinez 39.54   44.32    USA 51.28 39.54 47.97 41.81 43.17
31 Bryce Jackson 42.71   44.99    USA 42.71 52.66 44.81 45.55 44.60
32 Israel Newton Josey 43.24   47.71    USA 47.79 1:05.02 46.10 43.24 49.23
33 Lior Platon 38.06   51.90    Israel 59.53 53.74 38.06 43.24 58.72
34 Steven Harris 1:00.08   1:04.08    USA 1:06.57 1:00.60 DNF 1:00.08 1:05.06
35 Christian Tan II 48.71   1:08.20    USA 1:07.23 1:03.10 48.71 1:17.14 1:14.28
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ryan Pilat 7.87   8.18    USA 8.20 7.87 8.01 8.34 8.62
2 Azhar Virani 6.92   8.48    USA 9.30 7.76 8.52 6.92 9.17
3 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 7.18   8.48    China 8.78 8.17 8.50 10.23 7.18
4 Mahith Bandi 7.00   8.90    USA 7.00 9.01 8.65 9.04 12.18
5 Vincent Chen 8.17   10.48    USA 10.62 DNF 8.17 9.27 11.54
6 Zachary White 8.53   10.79    USA 10.97 8.53 12.12 9.30 12.09
7 Joshua Feran 9.89   10.87    USA 12.30 10.95 11.32 9.89 10.34
8 Anshu Chennuru 9.06   11.23    USA 9.70 9.06 14.90 12.30 11.69
9 Christopher Connolly 8.63   11.29    Canada 11.04 15.91 12.24 8.63 10.60
10 Patrick Fischer 9.86   11.76    USA 12.61 11.96 9.86 11.30 12.02
11 Chris Deng 10.26   12.11    USA 13.77 10.61 16.78 11.94 10.26
12 Joseph DePinho 11.63   12.77    USA 11.63 14.27 13.53 12.89 11.89
13 Tristan Patrick 11.71   13.30    USA 17.01 11.71 12.86 12.12 14.93
14 Jade Breitstein 11.67   13.33    USA 12.74 13.87 13.39 11.67 DNF
15 Lydia Workman 12.50   14.54    USA 13.41 12.50 16.69 13.52 17.04
16 Timothy Martin 11.55   14.55    USA 15.40 13.40 11.55 15.09 15.15
17 Demetrius Ong 14.03   16.16    USA 17.20 14.03 14.65 17.73 16.64
18 Abhiram Chennuru 16.54   17.41    USA 17.25 16.54 23.88 16.95 18.04
19 Matthew Wood 16.41   19.76    USA 19.85 16.41 25.27 17.98 21.44
20 Jaxon Dial 16.87   20.40    USA 29.78 16.87 19.92 20.08 21.21
21 Preston Spain 19.37   22.12    USA 25.86 19.37 23.61 22.50 20.25
22 Maxime Lefebvre 24.07   24.46    France 24.09 24.07 24.18 25.11 26.87
23 Jair Sosa 17.90   25.13    USA 17.90 22.44 23.44 DNF 29.50
24 Jayden Oldoerp 24.03   25.83    USA 25.06 28.40 30.36 24.04 24.03
25 Jonathan Enright 17.45   26.25    USA 21.49 30.32 26.93 17.45 31.95
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 6.50   7.90    USA 8.52 7.81 8.95 7.36 6.50
2 Ryan Pilat 7.55   8.38    USA 9.16 8.53 7.55 8.27 8.35
3 Azhar Virani 6.87   9.06    USA 10.44 6.87 10.11 7.88 9.19
4 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 8.03   9.96    China 9.64 11.93 10.37 9.86 8.03
5 Joshua Feran 9.07   10.61    USA 11.15 9.07 14.43 9.88 10.79
6 Zachary White 8.52   10.62    USA 9.66 15.20 11.21 10.99 8.52
7 Vincent Chen 9.07   10.82    USA 11.16 9.07 10.21 11.10 14.96
8 Anshu Chennuru 11.04   12.06    USA 11.36 12.66 11.04 14.91 12.16
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1.96   2.54    China 3.20 2.02 1.96 2.40 4.76
2 Ryan Pilat 1.94   2.69    USA 3.10 3.91 1.94 2.37 2.61
3 Patrick Fischer 1.93   3.27    USA 1.93 3.41 4.61 4.08 2.31
4 Christopher Connolly 2.18   3.56    Canada 4.21 3.83 3.24 2.18 3.60
5 Joshua Feran 2.62   3.91    USA 5.15 4.26 3.00 2.62 4.46
6 Chris Deng 2.85   3.97    USA 6.32 4.04 3.43 2.85 4.45
7 Mahith Bandi 2.00   4.14    USA 3.97 4.54 DNF 2.00 3.91
8 Vincent Chen 3.71   4.21    USA 4.85 3.71 5.40 4.06 3.72
9 Azhar Virani 3.72   4.25    USA 4.16 5.10 4.67 3.72 3.91
10 Anshu Chennuru 3.70   4.52    USA 5.29 3.81 3.70 4.67 5.08
11 Zachary White 3.51   4.96    USA 4.03 6.19 3.51 4.82 6.04
12 Timothy Martin 4.16   5.14    USA 6.45 5.26 4.79 4.16 5.36
13 Jade Breitstein 4.64   5.49    USA 6.53 4.90 4.64 5.03 7.26
14 Jair Sosa 4.52   5.80    USA 6.52 5.22 4.52 6.36 5.83
15 Tristan Patrick 4.33   6.02    USA 4.33 6.73 5.50 8.15 5.84
16 Joseph DePinho 4.84   6.40    USA 8.24 11.02 4.84 5.21 5.76
17 Demetrius Ong 5.41   6.43    USA 6.22 6.19 5.41 10.11 6.87
18 Jaxon Dial 4.92   6.49    USA 5.43 7.61 4.92 6.43 13.72
19 Lydia Workman 6.15   6.78    USA 6.15 6.97 7.16 6.20 7.21
20 Jacob Savariego 6.54   7.32    USA 7.16 8.45 6.71 6.54 8.09
21 Preston Spain 5.99   7.85    USA 7.90 7.63 8.97 5.99 8.02
22 Tate Buckland 6.62   8.59    USA 8.86 11.07 7.34 6.62 9.57
23 Jayden Oldoerp 8.06   9.22    USA 10.66 9.52 9.18 8.06 8.96
24 Maxime Lefebvre 6.18   10.97    France 10.23 8.63 6.18 14.05 15.02
25 Adrian Martinez 9.00   11.44    USA 12.27 10.73 21.75 11.33 9.00
26 Lorenzo Vasquez 8.36   11.54    Canada 8.36 13.49 11.17 11.04 12.40
27 Bryce Jackson 5.78   12.48    USA 5.78 15.28 7.86 20.76 14.30
28 Jonathan Enright 4.12   13.04    USA 4.12 22.12 11.35 17.25 10.53
29 Israel Newton Josey 7.48   13.23    USA 7.48 18.92 12.99 17.58 9.12
30 Steven Harris 7.78   14.15    USA 15.58 17.18 7.78 9.69 20.10
31 Lior Platon 21.00   24.68    Israel 22.36 21.00 34.74 25.85 25.84
32 Christian Tan II 10.55   26.64    USA 19.79 46.26 10.55 32.39 27.74
33 Matthew Wood 7.46   DNF    USA 7.46 9.09 10.08 DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Azhar Virani 28.61   30.30    USA 30.27 29.08 28.61 36.12 31.56
2 Mahith Bandi 22.63   31.87    USA 30.27 34.65 22.63 31.41 33.92
3 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 32.37   36.10    China 34.15 32.37 40.23 33.93 42.00
4 Zachary White 32.61   37.31    USA 32.61 41.22 38.02 37.79 36.12
5 Vincent Chen 34.12   37.66    USA 34.12 36.86 39.56 39.68 36.56
6 Joshua Feran 34.17   38.54    USA 43.19 37.92 34.50 DNF 34.17
7 Ryan Pilat 34.11   39.60    USA 46.38 37.03 41.74 34.11 40.03
8 Chris Deng 40.39   45.73    USA 40.39 47.89 46.24 DNF 43.05
9 Jade Breitstein 44.62   46.88    USA 44.89 46.74 49.01 57.15 44.62
10 Lydia Workman 44.32   47.84    USA 51.87 44.32 52.11 46.19 45.46
11 Tristan Patrick 46.72   49.45    USA 47.23 55.18 53.35 47.77 46.72
12 Joseph DePinho 45.86   51.87    USA 58.73 45.89 54.75 45.86 54.97
13 Anshu Chennuru 48.35   52.32    USA 48.35 50.14 52.55 57.92 54.28
14 Patrick Fischer 46.04   55.07    USA 57.73 58.68 51.11 46.04 56.38
15 Christopher Connolly 50.76   56.03    Canada 58.47 50.76 55.25 54.38 1:14.14
16 Timothy Martin 52.53   56.50    USA 58.50 52.53 55.52 55.48 1:04.25
17 Jair Sosa 52.65   1:05.76    USA 1:09.07 1:01.91 1:06.29 52.65 1:21.61
18 Jaxon Dial 1:16.42   1:26.73    USA 1:45.53 1:22.24 1:33.52 1:24.42 1:16.42
19 Jonathan Enright 1:33.37      USA 2:11.80 1:33.37
20 Preston Spain 1:35.34      USA DNF 1:35.34
21 Demetrius Ong 1:43.73      USA 1:53.62 1:43.73
22 Maxime Lefebvre 1:54.48      France 1:54.48 DNF
23 Jayden Oldoerp 1:57.28      USA 2:10.73 1:57.28
24 Bryce Jackson DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Christian Tan II DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Steven Harris DNF      USA DNF DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 24.62   31.66    USA 24.62 34.00 30.10 31.49 33.39
2 Azhar Virani 29.00   32.58    USA 30.77 29.00 31.62 35.96 35.36
3 Zachary White 29.66   32.93    USA 36.42 32.24 35.92 30.64 29.66
4 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 32.75   33.47    China 32.81 35.76 34.70 32.75 32.90
5 Vincent Chen 34.21   37.51    USA 34.48 40.90 37.16 DNF 34.21
6 Joshua Feran 37.61   39.88    USA 40.35 40.26 37.61 39.04 41.29
7 Ryan Pilat 35.60   42.62    USA 38.81 47.05 35.60 41.99 48.66
8 Chris Deng 33.75   44.01    USA 45.80 33.75 51.20 44.75 41.48
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Azhar Virani 29.61   31.38    USA 29.61 32.19 32.84 31.79 30.15
2 Mahith Bandi 28.19   34.46    USA 46.03 28.19 36.03 34.78 32.56
3 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 32.21   35.15    China 33.67 36.47 32.21 37.73 35.31
4 Zachary White 33.16   35.67    USA 36.05 35.54 33.16 35.43 42.69
5 Joshua Feran 31.38   36.47    USA 40.47 35.62 33.31 31.38 49.83
6 Vincent Chen 36.72   38.57    USA 36.99 40.69 44.40 36.72 38.02
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 51.52   56.45    USA 53.87 59.63 55.89 51.52 59.60
2 Zachary White 56.81   1:00.03    USA 1:01.17 57.81 56.81 1:01.10 1:05.07
3 Chris Deng 58.62   1:03.81    USA 1:06.86 1:05.75 58.82 58.62 1:12.11
4 Vincent Chen 54.04   1:09.26    USA 1:10.42 1:10.01 54.04 1:07.35 1:12.56
5 Azhar Virani 1:04.19   1:09.27    USA 1:10.76 1:17.90 1:12.57 1:04.19 1:04.48
6 Joshua Feran 1:08.56   1:10.86    USA 1:09.12 1:12.51 1:08.56 1:15.30 1:10.94
7 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:06.23   1:12.20    China 1:07.06 1:06.23 1:19.02 1:30.54 1:10.53
8 Ryan Pilat 1:05.60   1:12.60    USA 1:24.23 1:11.35 1:08.45 1:05.60 1:18.01
9 Lydia Workman 1:21.88   1:25.33    USA 1:27.69 1:23.03 1:21.88 1:25.99 1:26.98
10 Jade Breitstein 1:20.96   1:30.81    USA 1:41.45 1:23.24 1:39.67 1:20.96 1:29.52
11 Christopher Connolly 1:37.14   1:45.84    Canada 1:51.44 2:24.89 1:37.47 1:48.62 1:37.14
12 Tristan Patrick 1:36.47   1:47.20    USA 1:45.02 1:48.48 1:49.13 1:36.47 1:48.10
13 Patrick Fischer 1:36.37   1:48.67    USA 2:23.72 1:44.08 1:51.12 1:50.80 1:36.37
14 Timothy Martin 1:43.53   1:58.96    USA 2:10.40 1:48.19 1:58.28 DNF 1:43.53
15 Jair Sosa 1:49.52   1:59.72    USA 2:01.35 1:59.91 2:10.43 1:57.91 1:49.52
16 Joseph DePinho 2:01.92      USA 2:01.92 2:13.17
17 Preston Spain 2:51.81      USA 2:58.01 2:51.81
18 Christian Tan II DNF      USA DNF DNS
18 Jonathan Enright DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 47.75   54.04    USA 51.54 47.75 1:03.22 56.02 54.56
2 Zachary White 55.99   57.70    USA 1:01.03 55.99 57.49 58.72 56.89
3 Chris Deng 1:03.63   1:07.07    USA 1:11.99 1:06.81 1:07.35 1:03.63 1:07.05
4 Joshua Feran 1:03.16   1:08.41    USA 1:08.63 1:03.16 1:05.93 1:10.67 1:18.63
5 Vincent Chen 1:03.40   1:09.15    USA 1:11.92 1:12.08 1:03.40 1:03.86 1:11.68
6 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1:08.84   1:10.93    China 1:25.49 1:08.84 1:10.64 1:11.13 1:11.02
7 Ryan Pilat 1:07.40   1:12.78    USA 1:20.01 1:16.75 1:07.40 1:09.26 1:12.32
8 Azhar Virani 1:10.80   1:13.16    USA 1:13.39 1:11.29 1:16.77 1:10.80 1:14.80
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 1:40.36   1:46.09    USA 1:56.73 1:40.36 1:41.18
2 Zachary White 1:41.48   1:46.54    USA 1:44.50 1:53.64 1:41.48
3 Vincent Chen 1:48.55   1:55.52    USA 1:58.14 1:59.86 1:48.55
4 Chris Deng 1:53.67   2:02.09    USA 2:11.41 2:01.18 1:53.67
5 Joshua Feran 1:58.72   2:14.26    USA 2:38.38 1:58.72 2:05.67
6 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:05.78   2:18.88    China 2:33.13 2:05.78 2:17.73
7 Lydia Workman 2:20.11   2:27.61    USA 2:25.19 2:37.53 2:20.11
8 Ryan Pilat 2:34.10   2:38.03    USA 2:37.62 2:34.10 2:42.38
9 Azhar Virani 2:17.03   2:40.77    USA 2:17.03 3:11.32 2:33.96
10 Patrick Fischer 3:29.43      USA 3:29.43
11 Christopher Connolly 4:09.39      Canada 4:09.39
12 Jade Breitstein 4:14.98      USA 4:14.98
13 Tristan Patrick 4:18.84      USA 4:18.84
14 Jair Sosa 5:01.93      USA 5:01.93
15 Joseph DePinho 5:05.10      USA 5:05.10
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 1:32.72   1:39.91    USA 1:32.72 1:34.05 1:52.95
2 Chris Deng 1:51.22   1:53.69    USA 1:52.73 1:57.12 1:51.22
3 Zachary White 1:46.69   2:01.25    USA 1:52.36 1:46.69 2:24.69
4 Vincent Chen 2:00.79   2:01.89    USA 2:00.79 2:02.80 2:02.09
5 Joshua Feran 1:58.04   2:04.97    USA 2:14.43 2:02.43 1:58.04
6 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 2:08.49   2:23.62    China 2:08.49 2:32.30 2:30.06
7 Lydia Workman 2:23.44   2:27.62    USA 2:23.44 2:32.24 2:27.18
8 Ryan Pilat 2:27.01   2:31.82    USA 2:27.01 2:34.69 2:33.77
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mahith Bandi 2:07.51   2:23.48    USA 2:27.47 2:35.45 2:07.51
2 Zachary White 2:29.07   2:34.23    USA 2:29.07 2:38.04 2:35.57
3 Chris Deng 2:56.51   3:05.18    USA 3:11.15 2:56.51 3:07.89
4 Vincent Chen 3:02.16   3:12.93    USA 3:02.16 3:21.34 3:15.29
5 Joshua Feran 3:06.31   3:13.85    USA 3:06.31 3:25.17 3:10.07
6 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3:47.88   4:07.66    China 3:48.84 3:47.88 4:46.26
7 Lydia Workman 3:31.66   DNF    USA 3:31.66 DNF 3:36.66
8 Ryan Pilat 4:02.92      USA 4:02.92
9 Christopher Connolly 5:21.25      Canada 5:21.25
10 Jade Breitstein 5:30.02      USA 5:30.02
11 Azhar Virani 6:06.54      USA 6:06.54
12 Tristan Patrick 6:27.34      USA 6:27.34
13 Jair Sosa 7:22.24      USA 7:22.24
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 2:25.39   2:30.18    USA 2:26.84 2:25.39 2:38.31
2 Mahith Bandi 2:33.24   2:37.98    USA 2:33.24 2:38.29 2:42.42
3 Chris Deng 2:46.26   2:57.69    USA 2:59.79 2:46.26 3:07.02
4 Vincent Chen 2:46.39   3:01.85    USA 2:46.39 3:31.02 2:48.13
5 Joshua Feran 3:01.98   3:10.05    USA 3:01.98 3:21.13 3:07.04
6 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3:23.24   3:41.50    China 3:56.80 3:44.47 3:23.24
7 Lydia Workman 3:37.06   3:42.15    USA 3:45.70 3:37.06 3:43.70
8 Ryan Pilat 3:46.03   3:59.92    USA 4:00.99 4:12.75 3:46.03
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D L2 U B2 U2 F2 U' R2 D2 B D R B2 U2 B' F R U2 B'
A #2 R2 B2 U2 F U2 F2 L' D2 R2 F' L2 R2 U F2 D L R2
A #3 L2 F2 R2 F2 D U L2 U2 L R F L' F U' F L U' B2 U
A #4 L F2 L' U2 L' D2 B2 F2 R2 F2 R B D' F L F U2 R2 D' R' F2
A #5 F2 L2 D2 B2 R' D2 F2 L' B2 L' D2 F U B' L' F2 U2 L B2 U' R'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 B2 F U2 L2 D2 U2 F' D2 R D' U2 R' B F' U2 R U B'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 F2 D' R2 B2 D' B2 L2 B2 R' U L D B L F2 D2 F
B #1 D' R2 U' L2 R2 D F2 R2 D2 B' L' B R F' U L2 D F2 U' L'
B #2 L2 D R' B2 R2 F' D L B' L D2 F2 R F2 R2 D2 F2 L' D2
B #3 L' B2 R F2 L R' B2 U2 R' D' L2 R' B' U2 R B D2 R' U2
B #4 U' F2 L B' D2 R' U2 L2 B' D' B2 L2 D2 B U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F2
B #5 L2 B2 U2 R F2 L' U2 R D2 R' D2 F' R F D' U B' L' U' B' L
B Ex#1 B F D2 F' D2 L2 U2 F2 D' F' L' B' U' B F L' R2 F2 D2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U' L2 R2 U' F2 R' B' R' B' R' U2 B' U2 F2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 U R2 D' L2 B2 U' L2 D R2 F L' R' F D2 R2 F2 L2 B
A #2 D2 U2 B U2 B' D2 F' R2 F' D2 L2 U F L B D' B2 D R B2
A #3 L' D' R2 L' U2 R' D' R2 B' U' F2 U2 L B2 R' L2 F2 D2 B2 U2 L
A #4 L2 U F2 D2 R2 F2 U L2 F2 U2 F U R F L' D2 R2 D L2
A #5 U F2 U2 F2 U' F2 L2 U2 F' D2 B' L' F' L R2 D2 R' D' L'
A Ex#1 B2 U2 L2 R' F2 R' U2 L' F2 D U R' B2 U B R D' F' R D'
A Ex#2 D2 B' U2 B R2 D2 F2 U2 B' L2 B2 U' R2 F' R' U' B F2 U' F2
B #1 B2 D' F2 U2 B2 L2 U' B2 D B2 R2 B' R' B2 D' B2 R2 D2 B' F'
B #2 R2 D L U2 D R2 U' R2 B R U R2 D' F2 D2 F2 D' B2 L2 U
B #3 U2 L2 R D2 R2 F2 R' F2 L' B2 D R B' D2 U2 R D' B' L D
B #4 D L2 R2 D' F2 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 D F R2 U' R2 D R' F' R2 B
B #5 L2 B2 D R2 F2 D F2 D U B L' D2 R D2 B2 R' F D' L B2
B Ex#1 U' L2 B2 U' L2 U L2 D R2 B' U B2 F2 U2 F U' L' R' F2
B Ex#2 R2 U2 L2 B' F' L2 F' R2 B U' B D L' D2 L F L2 B2 F L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F L2 U2 F R2 F' D2 B' R2 U' B L' R' U B' U' L2 D' U'
A #2 U' L2 D' B U2 D2 L2 F R B2 U L2 D' R2 D' F2 L2 B2 D2
A #3 D2 U2 R' B2 L B2 U2 F2 L D L B L' B' D F2 R' F' D
A #4 F2 U L2 R2 U' F2 D' L2 D' L U R2 B' L' D R' F2 L F R2
A #5 F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F' R' B F2 U2 L D B2 L' B' L F
A Ex#1 L2 F2 B U' F D F2 B R F2 L U F2 L2 D R2 D L2 B2
A Ex#2 D2 B L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F' L2 R2 B U' B D2 U2 L' U2 L F L'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 R' U' R U2 R' F U2
A #2 U2 R U' R2 F R2 F R F' R2 U'
A #3 U2 R' F U2 F2 R U R' U' R U'
A #4 R U' R2 U' R2 F' U' F' U R U'
A #5 F U2 F R U2 R' F U' R2 U R'
A Ex#1 R F' R' U R U' R2 F U2 F2 R
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 F U' F R' F U R' U'
B #1 R U2 R2 F U R2 U2 R' U R2 U2
B #2 R F' R' F R2 U2 F' R' F R2 U2
B #3 U R U R' U2 R U R U2 F' R
B #4 R U' R' U F U2 F R U' R' F'
B #5 R' F' U' F U R' U2 F R U2 R'
B Ex#1 U' R' U' F R F U' R U2 R' U
B Ex#2 R' U2 F R' U2 F U F' R U R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B U2 L R2 U L D' B R B' F' L2 F2 U2 F' R2 D2 L2 D2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 B2 U R' D' Rw2 Fw2 R2 U Fw2 F' D' Fw L B' Rw R Uw R D' Fw2 U'
A #2 D2 L2 B2 U2 L B2 L' B2 D2 R B2 U D' L' U L2 B2 F' U' L2 B Uw2 L Fw2 F2 L2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L F2 Uw2 R Fw L' U L2 F2 Uw' Rw' B' L2 Fw2 B'
A #3 B' D2 B2 L2 R2 B U2 L2 R2 F' L D2 R B U L2 D L' B U' Rw2 Uw2 R' U' L2 D' Fw2 F2 U2 L Uw2 Rw2 Fw' L F' L2 U' R2 Rw Fw' F' U2 Rw' B L D2
A #4 B2 R L2 F' U F2 R' L' F' L B2 U' D2 F2 L2 D R2 L2 U F2 Rw2 F2 U Rw2 B2 U2 F Rw2 L2 U Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw B' F D' Rw2 R Uw' Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw' Uw B'
A #5 B2 L' B2 R F2 D2 R B2 F2 D2 L D' R B2 D B' F' D L F U Fw2 L2 R' B2 Rw2 Uw2 D' R U2 L' Fw2 Uw2 Fw D Rw2 D' B2 R' Uw' F R D2 Rw Uw2 D'
A Ex#1 U2 L' F2 L2 D2 B2 L' F2 R' F R U B L2 R2 F2 U' B' L2 F Rw2 B Uw2 R' B2 R' Fw2 R2 B Uw2 L' B R Uw' Rw2 R D F B2 Rw Uw' Fw2 U' D' Rw' D
A Ex#2 B2 R2 B R2 F L2 F U2 L2 U2 F2 D R' L U2 B D' R2 F2 L' B2 Rw2 F' Rw2 U2 B2 U' F Uw2 Fw2 R2 B' Rw' R D' F2 R' Uw Rw' R2 Fw F2 D' B' Rw2
B #1 D' B R' U B L U' L2 D F D' B2 L2 F2 L2 D U2 F2 U' F2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 R2 U L2 B2 D' B L2 Fw2 Rw' U' L F L D Uw' Fw' B Uw2 U2 F R' Uw
B #2 D2 L2 D R2 D' B2 R2 B2 D' B' U B L' R D' F' U2 R U Rw2 Uw2 U F D B Rw2 Fw2 R2 F' Uw2 R B' Rw Uw2 L' Fw' D' Fw' Rw2 Fw' F'
B #3 D' U2 F2 L' R F' R D L2 B D' U' B2 R2 D' R2 U2 F2 R2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 L' F' B Uw2 R Uw2 L B' U2 F L Uw' B Rw2 D' R2 U2 Fw' Rw' F Uw R' Fw' L
B #4 B2 L' D' F' U2 L F' U D2 B' R' F2 R B2 F2 U2 R F2 R B2 Fw2 U' R' D2 L Fw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 R B2 L Fw' L U Fw2 L R' Rw Fw' L2 B2 R2 D Rw
B #5 D' R2 D B2 R2 U' D L2 R' B' L2 U R2 F R2 F' D' L F' Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 B' Uw2 L2 D' Rw2 U' F' B2 Rw' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 R2 Fw Rw2 U' Fw Uw' D2
B Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 D' F2 D' L2 R2 F2 U F D' B2 R' D L' D2 L' D' L' Uw2 B Uw2 R2 Uw2 U2 D' Rw2 F' B D Rw' Fw2 R' F' L D' L' Uw Fw' Rw' B' U2 Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 U' L' U L' D L U2 R D' B' L2 D' F2 U' B2 D2 B2 R2 U Fw2 Uw2 F' D' F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 B2 Uw2 U L' Uw2 R D' Rw' F Uw B2 Rw Fw L' F2 B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F2 L D' R U D R U F' R2 U2 B' U2 B R2 U2 F Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 B D2 L2 U' Rw2 B D' Fw2 R2 Rw F' Fw R' Fw2 B2 Uw B' Rw2 U
A #2 R' B2 U2 R2 D2 U2 R' U2 B2 R' D R U F L' F2 B D' R2 U' Uw2 Rw2 F R L2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 F' B2 D2 L' F' Uw R2 F' L' Uw2 D2 Rw B' Uw' U L2 Fw'
A #3 B2 F2 U2 R' U2 L2 F2 D2 L B R F2 D F U2 B L' U' L' D' Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 B' Uw2 R2 F L' B' Rw2 F' B2 Uw R' B Uw F2 L2 Fw' Uw R D F Rw2
A #4 U F2 D L2 F2 U' D B2 D L F B U' R2 F B2 R F U B' Rw2 U' B Rw2 U2 F' U D Rw2 F' B D' R2 Rw' D F L' R Fw' L Uw' Rw2 L2 Fw2 Uw'
A #5 F B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 U B2 U' B L F' U L' B' U' F2 Uw2 F' D2 Rw2 F' R' F' Uw2 L2 Uw2 D2 L' F Uw' Fw2 B Rw2 L D' Fw Uw' R B2 L' Uw' Fw2
A Ex#1 U2 L' F B R D L B2 U' R' F' U2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B L2 R2 F' Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 F2 R' U2 R' D' R' D2 B' U Fw D' F' L' Rw B2 Rw B Uw F2 D2
A Ex#2 R2 L' F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 L U2 F2 D' R' L' U' R' B D2 U2 L2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 U' B2 F' D Rw2 F' D B2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw D' L2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw Fw Rw' U2 Rw F Uw Fw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B D' R B' D B2 D' R B' U F2 D U2 L2 F2 B2 L2 B2 Fw2 U2 R D' L' Uw2 Fw2 D B2 R' D' L2 Fw' D2 R' Rw' U2 Rw' R Uw Fw2 L2
A #2 L2 R2 U D2 B2 U B2 R2 D2 F2 D2 L' B2 L D R' B' D2 L2 B2 D2 Fw2 U2 D Rw2 R2 F R2 U' Rw2 U2 B' Uw2 Rw' B2 D Rw U F' Fw R' Uw Fw' Uw' R2 Uw'
A #3 U2 L2 D2 L' U2 L U2 R' F2 D2 F2 B' L2 F L' D B' R' B2 D' Rw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 D' F U2 Fw2 D L2 R B Rw F' L Uw R2 D' Rw2 D Fw' Uw' D
A #4 U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F' U2 B2 F' R' D' U2 L' U F D' R F2 R U' Fw2 Rw2 F2 U B' Rw2 B R2 Uw2 D F2 Rw D L F' R2 Uw Fw Rw' R2 Uw L B' Rw'
A #5 B2 D2 U2 L2 B D2 R2 F2 U L B' F' L' U' F2 D L' B' Uw2 F R2 Fw2 U B D F Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw' Uw2 F' L' B R U2 Rw Uw' Rw R Fw B R2
A Ex#1 L2 D' L2 B2 D' F2 U B2 D' F' D' F2 U2 R2 B' U B' L U R2 Fw2 Uw2 F D' L2 Uw2 D Rw2 D' L2 F Rw F2 R' L' Uw2 B Uw F Rw L B2 U' D
A Ex#2 F2 B2 D' R2 U L2 U2 B2 U2 D L F R U B D' F D F B Rw2 F D' Rw2 B Rw2 B2 U' F' Uw2 B D Fw2 Rw B2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 R2 B' Uw Fw Uw R D' Fw R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 Uw2 Fw' R Dw2 Fw2 Bw R2 Uw' L2 B U2 L2 R Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 F' B Bw' R' Bw F2 Rw' U2 B' R2 Dw D2 B' Uw Rw' L2 Bw Fw' Rw Uw2 D B Rw' L D2 Rw' B Lw2 R' Uw' Bw' Uw2 D' F Fw2 D F' Rw' B2 F' U' Uw F2
A #2 R B' L' Fw' U2 Rw2 Bw Lw2 Bw2 R2 F' Lw2 L Fw' Bw2 Lw U2 Rw' R2 Fw Uw B' U2 Fw' L' Rw' Bw' Fw' R Dw2 R Dw Uw Rw' Dw2 F2 D Bw' U2 L R2 B2 R2 L' Fw F' Bw D' Dw' Uw Fw D Fw2 U2 Bw' Uw Bw R2 B R'
A #3 R Lw' D2 Fw2 L2 Bw2 Dw R' Uw2 F Lw' B2 Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Dw' Uw' Bw2 Lw Bw Lw' R' Fw' R2 U B' Rw2 Fw' D2 Rw Lw U2 Uw' D2 Lw' U Uw2 Bw' L' F Rw2 Bw2 Lw Rw' D' L2 F' D' Fw2 D2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw Rw' Dw' Lw2 Rw2 L Dw' F'
A #4 F Lw' Dw' U' D R B' L D Uw' Lw' L2 Uw L' Lw F R B' Lw F Rw' Uw2 R' Dw2 U2 R' Dw2 Rw2 R2 D2 B Rw' D Fw R2 Fw R U2 Lw' B' Uw U' L' Bw Uw Lw Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 L Rw Uw F Uw' Rw' Uw' F' U B Bw'
A #5 Uw R D2 Fw' Bw L2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw' F U' F' Uw Fw2 L D Fw' B' Uw' B2 Lw' U R2 B Dw R2 L U2 R Uw Fw Lw Bw' Dw' F2 Fw2 L2 U Dw2 Lw R D2 Bw Lw2 U Lw' B U2 Bw B' Dw' B Lw Fw' F' R F' Rw' L2 R
A Ex#1 Rw2 F2 Bw2 Rw B2 D Uw' L2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 B Lw2 U2 Rw Uw' L' R' Dw R Rw L' F' Lw2 Fw2 B' U2 Bw U' R' Rw2 F D' B Fw' Rw' B Lw' Bw2 Rw' U2 Lw' Uw F2 Uw D Fw Bw2 R' Rw' U2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw' F' Dw2 D U2 Bw2
A Ex#2 D2 B2 R' Rw Uw L2 Lw2 Fw2 U2 Fw' Dw Fw D2 U Fw2 D' F Bw Dw Lw' Bw2 Uw Dw Bw' R2 Dw2 F' Rw U' Uw Dw2 L2 Dw2 Fw2 L U' Uw Lw2 Bw' R2 Bw2 U D' Dw Bw2 U' D' L' R2 Fw' L Uw Dw D' Lw2 Dw' F B' Dw Uw
B #1 L' Rw' Uw L2 Uw' F2 B D' Fw Uw2 Fw2 Dw Fw' R U2 Uw2 Fw' Rw' Lw2 L B Fw F2 Dw Lw R L Rw2 U' Fw' Bw2 L' Rw2 F R2 Bw Rw' U2 Rw' D2 Fw L2 Uw' U2 D2 B2 U' Lw F U2 Lw2 L' Uw' Lw' L Fw2 R2 U2 Fw2 F'
B #2 R L' Lw Fw' Rw2 B2 F Fw' Uw' U' R' F D2 Dw' Lw' R' Rw' Uw2 Lw2 Rw' Dw' R2 Dw2 Uw' U' Rw Dw2 B' D Fw F' U' F2 D2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 Rw Lw' D2 Fw B Bw D2 F2 Bw2 L B2 F Rw' Uw D' B2 Fw Bw Uw' F B' Uw2 B'
B #3 F' Rw L2 F' Dw2 F' Rw2 B Lw' Uw' B Bw' Dw' Bw2 B Rw Fw2 B Uw' F R2 Dw2 R Lw Uw' L2 Lw' Fw R2 Lw B Lw' Uw2 R' Bw' Rw B Bw D' Rw' Bw2 B2 U' B F2 Lw2 L B' Lw2 R2 Rw2 Uw R' B' Bw2 Uw' U' R' Fw D'
B #4 L' B' F' U2 Dw Fw' Rw L B F2 Bw Dw' Lw U' Rw B' L' Dw' D' Rw Fw' L Bw2 Lw' Uw F' B Uw' D2 U' F Rw2 D' R2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 R2 U2 R2 D2 F' R U F2 L2 R2 F2 D2 Uw' R' Dw' U Fw2 R Bw2 Uw' Dw2 Lw' U2
B #5 U2 Uw L2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw B' L2 Bw2 Lw R' Bw' U Uw' L' Bw U' F Rw2 Lw R' Dw2 Uw' L' R2 Fw' R D2 Rw' Fw' Rw' R' B Fw F Lw' Bw2 Lw' U R' L Bw2 Dw2 R' Dw' F' Bw Lw U Lw' F Lw L' B2 D Lw' Dw2 D2 Bw Fw'
B Ex#1 Dw2 U Bw2 Dw' F2 Dw2 Uw Lw L2 R' Uw' Fw' Bw2 D2 Bw2 B2 U' R' Fw2 R2 Fw' L2 Uw2 Bw' Rw Dw2 Rw' B2 Uw F2 Bw U2 L' R2 B F' L' R' B2 L' B' L Rw' R2 U R2 Lw2 Rw D2 F' R Lw' F2 L2 Rw' Lw Uw2 B Rw F2
B Ex#2 B2 Rw2 Lw' R2 U' Uw' F B U' Fw Lw Bw2 R' B2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 L' Uw Dw2 B2 D' L Bw Dw R2 Uw' Rw Uw' U2 F Dw Fw2 U' Uw' Dw Fw B2 Dw2 F Lw' F U2 L2 Uw' L' Fw2 L B D Uw U L2 U2 Bw Lw' Dw2 Rw Uw2 D
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R Rw' Bw Rw' R' U Dw Lw2 R2 Bw2 L Fw B' U' R' F' Dw Lw' F2 U B' D' Dw Lw Uw' Bw Fw' F Dw' Lw' R' Bw U' Bw2 Rw' U2 L' U2 F' Uw2 Dw F2 Fw2 Uw' Lw Rw' Dw B2 Lw2 B R B F' D2 Dw' B Bw L' R
A #2 Fw' D2 L2 Lw2 B2 U2 Rw' Uw L Fw Lw2 Dw2 D' Fw' Dw2 B2 Bw' L R Fw Bw2 L2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw U Dw2 Fw' L2 Dw R2 L' U L Uw' B Uw2 B2 Lw' D2 B2 L' Dw2 Lw' F' Uw2 F' Uw' R' L' Uw' L2 Dw Rw L2 R Dw' Lw F2 Bw
A #3 Dw L' U2 Bw2 R' U Lw' Rw' R2 F2 U2 Fw2 D Rw' B F' L U' Bw' F Fw Dw2 Uw Fw B' Lw2 L' B Dw2 Rw D L D F' Uw' U R' D' Dw Bw Lw' R' Uw2 Bw2 Lw U2 R Fw' U' Lw B2 R' F' Lw2 D' L Lw2 Dw' Rw Lw
A #4 L' B2 L D Rw D U B' Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Uw L' Fw2 D2 Rw B U Uw2 Bw Dw' Bw' B2 R' Lw2 D' B2 U' D' R' Dw' U F' D Dw' B' U L' U' F' Lw' Uw' Dw2 Fw2 R2 L2 Bw' Rw' Fw2 U L' Rw B Rw2 Bw Rw Lw2 Fw' Bw' Lw
A #5 R2 Dw' F' Rw' U' Rw2 D2 F R2 Dw Rw' F2 Bw' U Fw U Fw Uw2 Lw' U2 Bw Rw' R2 Lw2 F2 R2 F Fw' Rw2 Dw2 L' Rw Uw' F2 Dw' Rw2 Lw Fw' Dw2 Fw Uw' L' Rw' Bw2 R2 D' B' F Bw2 Uw R2 Dw2 Bw Fw' D2 Uw2 Rw F2 U' Dw
A Ex#1 Uw2 Bw' R B' Bw Uw' B Lw' B D Bw Lw' L2 Rw' Bw U' D2 B Rw' D2 U' Bw2 Rw Lw F2 U Rw' R2 Lw' L2 F D Dw B' U2 Fw2 R Dw2 R Dw' L' Uw' R Dw Lw2 Fw' Uw' Fw U Uw' D2 F' Uw2 Bw' U2 B L' Bw F L'
A Ex#2 Lw R2 B' Uw' Dw Lw F2 U2 Uw' R' F2 U' Dw2 R2 U2 Uw2 D' R' U' Rw2 U' Uw' Dw Lw2 U' F2 D Bw2 Rw B' R' U2 Uw2 L2 D' Dw' L Uw' Dw Bw Lw' L Bw' F Rw' Lw Bw' F' Rw L2 U L2 Lw F2 L Rw Lw B2 D Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R D' Bw' Uw' U' Rw R' U' 3Rw Uw' F2 B2 Bw2 Lw' U2 3Rw U' 3Fw' F2 Bw' Lw U F' D 3Fw2 B2 Fw U Fw2 3Rw2 Fw Uw Fw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw Dw R2 U Rw U' B' Lw L Fw2 Lw2 U2 B' Bw2 3Rw Lw2 R' D F' 3Uw Bw Rw' F2 Lw' U2 D' L' 3Fw' D L Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw Bw' Fw' 3Uw U2 Dw2 R2 D Fw Bw2
A #2 Uw2 3Rw2 Lw F 3Uw2 F' L Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw' R2 D2 B2 Dw2 3Uw 3Rw D' Uw' Dw 3Uw' B' F2 U' Rw' 3Uw2 U Dw' B2 U 3Rw' Uw 3Rw' 3Uw F2 Dw' 3Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw D' L2 Bw2 3Fw' D2 Uw2 Rw B 3Rw2 3Fw U2 3Fw Fw D' Rw' L2 R2 3Uw2 B2 Dw' Bw U Uw Rw2 B 3Fw2 R2 F2 Dw' D' Uw B 3Uw F' D' Fw' F2 D2 Dw' R2 3Fw'
A #3 R2 D Fw2 L2 Dw Rw' B2 Fw2 F2 D 3Fw' Dw' Uw2 R L2 3Rw2 F 3Fw' Bw' Fw' Lw2 3Uw' Lw2 Rw' 3Uw2 D' Fw' Rw Dw' 3Uw2 Lw' Fw Uw F' R' Fw Bw2 Dw 3Rw' D 3Fw' R B F2 Bw' 3Fw2 L F2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 F' Rw' Lw2 L' Fw R Lw Rw' Dw2 F' 3Fw' Rw 3Rw' R D' F2 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw U2 F' Dw2 3Uw B Rw2 3Rw' L U' 3Rw
A Ex#1 Uw' Fw R 3Uw R2 B' Rw R' Lw Bw Rw2 U' Fw Lw Fw F' D' Rw Fw' D U' Dw' R Fw' Rw U D 3Rw2 D' Dw2 Fw2 B' U' Bw2 Uw' B 3Fw D' Lw2 R Dw' B2 Uw U2 Bw2 D2 Lw Bw2 L2 Fw2 U' Lw 3Uw' Bw2 U2 L' Fw 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw' F' Rw2 B R L Fw' Rw 3Uw F2 3Fw2 B' Rw' Fw' D2 Uw 3Rw2 L B Fw L'
A Ex#2 R Uw 3Fw2 U' D Uw2 3Fw B2 Rw' 3Uw B2 Lw2 Bw2 F2 L2 3Uw2 L2 Fw R' Uw Bw' 3Fw' Lw R' 3Uw' U2 Rw2 R 3Fw' D' Bw2 B Uw2 L U Lw' 3Rw' Fw 3Rw2 Uw Bw2 Fw L2 D 3Uw Lw 3Uw F' Dw' Bw' R Uw2 D' F Uw2 3Uw Dw2 Rw' B L Uw2 U 3Rw2 R2 3Fw Lw Rw' R Dw U Rw B 3Rw2 3Fw2 B D2 R' D2 Fw2 F'
B #1 Rw' L2 D2 F2 3Uw' Uw' R2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw Dw' U Bw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw' R U2 B U2 Bw Uw 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw U2 L2 D F' 3Uw2 F2 U2 3Rw Bw' Lw2 3Fw Rw B 3Fw' F2 3Rw' R' U Rw' F' L' U2 L Rw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Dw R2 F2 Dw2 Fw R2 Dw2 U' Lw F2 U2 Fw Lw2 Uw 3Uw Dw' Rw Fw2 U' Rw 3Rw2 D2 U' R' 3Fw2 F Rw R Dw2
B #2 Dw L2 3Rw' 3Fw2 D Lw B2 D2 Rw' F2 L' F2 Uw' Fw F' U F' 3Uw L2 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw Lw2 Rw Bw2 R' L2 D' L' 3Rw U' 3Uw2 R 3Rw Bw2 Fw U' Rw2 R2 Dw2 L Fw' 3Fw Bw2 D' L2 F' Dw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw' B' L2 U2 R 3Fw D 3Fw' F' Uw' Fw' 3Uw' F' 3Uw' U2 F2 R Fw F 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw 3Uw D2 Fw Uw B 3Uw' U' Uw
B #3 3Fw' L2 Bw' R2 F' L 3Fw2 F Fw 3Rw' F2 Lw B 3Rw2 Lw' Dw' L R Rw' 3Fw L2 Fw2 Dw 3Uw Uw 3Rw' L2 Lw' U Fw2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw B2 Fw2 R' Uw' F 3Rw2 D Fw L2 Rw Lw' F2 3Rw2 Rw' B Lw' R D2 3Uw F2 B' U' L Dw' Uw' 3Fw Fw2 Lw2 3Uw' Uw Fw2 Bw2 U' Lw Bw' 3Rw Rw' L' R' F2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Fw Dw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2
B Ex#1 U2 Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 Lw2 L' F U B' 3Uw' Lw' D Fw2 F' D' Dw2 3Rw2 Fw' Dw' F' Dw F2 3Rw2 Fw' B2 Bw2 L Uw' L' Uw Fw2 3Rw2 D F2 Fw 3Uw' B Uw2 L' Uw' U2 3Uw D Lw' 3Fw' L Rw' 3Fw2 Uw' Fw' 3Fw Lw2 U2 B2 D2 F2 Uw 3Rw2 Fw' L Rw' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Uw D2 Bw' U Dw 3Uw Bw2 3Rw D 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw' B2 F U F2
B Ex#2 D' F2 Uw' B2 F2 U Dw R2 3Uw' U' B' 3Rw 3Fw2 U2 D Uw2 Rw2 3Fw' R F2 U Dw' R2 B2 Fw Dw' B R' Dw 3Fw2 Uw Lw2 Rw2 F' Dw 3Uw' Bw R2 Dw' Lw Bw2 D Dw2 U B' 3Uw Lw L2 3Fw' B2 Lw' Bw' Lw 3Uw' Dw D2 B Uw' Rw' U' Lw2 3Rw 3Uw' U Rw2 U F2 Bw2 L2 3Fw 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw' D' Lw R' 3Uw Uw2 D F'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 Fw' Lw Rw2 D' 3Fw' Fw L' 3Fw' Fw' Rw2 U2 3Rw Fw' Lw 3Uw 3Rw Lw R Uw Rw' Bw' Uw Dw' D2 Bw2 Lw' R' U R 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw2 F Lw 3Uw' Fw Uw2 L2 3Rw2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 Rw B2 3Uw' Uw' Dw 3Fw2 Rw Dw U2 3Fw' Dw2 Rw Fw Rw D2 Lw Dw' Bw' F 3Uw2 B R' L' Lw' 3Fw 3Uw' L2 B2 3Fw2 U 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw'
A #2 L' Bw 3Fw' F2 Uw' R U' Lw' Rw2 Dw Rw D 3Fw2 Dw U R' Lw' D U2 F Dw Bw2 Uw R2 Uw2 Dw' 3Uw B' 3Fw' U2 Fw' U' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw Uw 3Uw U' L Fw L' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw L' Uw Lw Dw' 3Rw2 D2 3Uw' Uw 3Rw L 3Uw' L F2 U2 B' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' D2 L' Lw B' F' U Bw2 B 3Fw' 3Rw U' 3Rw' L' R2
A #3 B2 Uw' Bw2 Rw L2 F L' 3Uw' Uw Bw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw2 D U 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw2 B Uw U' Lw' U' F L2 R 3Rw2 D Fw U Rw' Dw' 3Rw Lw2 B U Dw 3Rw2 U Lw' Dw 3Fw' Fw Dw Rw 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw L B2 F2 Uw 3Uw' L' 3Fw Rw' D' U2 R D' Uw' 3Fw2 D2 3Uw Fw' U Bw' B Dw' Uw Fw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw' Lw' L Bw' U' Uw2 L2
A Ex#1 R2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Fw' B' Rw2 D2 Bw U 3Uw2 L' Rw2 Dw Lw2 B F2 Lw D' R2 U' B' 3Rw 3Fw Rw2 U2 Fw2 Dw Bw2 L 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw D2 Lw Uw' Bw' Lw' Rw' L D' Fw' 3Fw' Lw' Rw2 3Fw2 U2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw Fw L' R2 Bw2 Uw2 L U2 3Fw Fw F' D2 Lw 3Rw' D2 3Rw' R' Uw R Dw2 L F Dw 3Uw Fw2 Dw R2 Uw'
A Ex#2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Uw' B2 3Rw2 Rw U' B' Fw Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw Fw2 B2 U 3Rw' Uw 3Rw Dw2 R Rw' Bw' 3Uw2 U L' Fw' Uw 3Rw F2 D Lw' B' 3Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Fw2 R2 L' Rw 3Fw Dw R' Rw' U 3Fw Bw2 Fw Dw Lw2 Bw2 3Rw R' Lw2 Uw Bw B2 F Fw' 3Fw2 R2 Fw 3Uw F2 B R' Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw2 Dw' Uw L' D L2 3Uw Dw U2 L 3Rw2 Lw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw L' Dw2 3Fw Fw' Dw' 3Bw2 3Rw' Rw 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw' Fw2 3Lw 3Dw B' Fw2 Lw' Uw' F' Fw' Rw2 3Lw' Uw' R' L' 3Lw2 F2 3Dw' F R' L Dw2 Fw' Lw 3Fw' 3Bw2 Dw R' B D 3Lw Rw2 F 3Uw2 Uw U' 3Rw Rw' F Dw 3Dw Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Dw' Fw2 Dw' Uw2 F 3Bw Fw' B Lw2 F2 Uw 3Bw2 B Fw' 3Lw 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw Uw D' L2 Dw2 L 3Uw' R' Bw 3Bw' Dw2 R' F2 3Lw' U' L' 3Lw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Dw' D' 3Rw F 3Lw' Lw 3Rw' 3Bw'
A #2 3Bw' U 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw Bw 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw' L U' B Dw' 3Dw U2 3Lw2 Uw2 Dw R2 Uw' R2 3Bw 3Uw2 R2 Dw D 3Uw' Uw 3Bw' R' 3Uw' 3Dw' R2 3Rw' L Fw' Rw2 3Uw' Uw' Rw2 3Uw' L2 3Fw Fw' B' Dw2 3Bw' Dw 3Rw' R' 3Dw 3Rw F' D Rw' B2 D2 Bw' 3Dw2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Fw2 R' 3Bw' 3Uw' F' U' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw2 L' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw' Rw F2 Lw' 3Fw R L' U Lw2 U' Lw 3Lw Bw F' 3Bw2 3Uw 3Bw2 L2 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Dw Bw' B
A #3 B Lw U' Lw 3Fw2 B2 D Rw' Uw2 Dw' Rw2 F 3Bw2 3Lw' F' Fw2 3Uw Dw2 L Bw' Lw' U Bw 3Dw' U B' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw' Lw' F Bw2 U 3Uw2 Dw2 F' Lw' D' 3Rw' Fw Rw' F2 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw B2 U F R2 Uw' R2 F' 3Bw Rw' L' Lw2 F' 3Lw' D Rw' R' 3Bw2 3Fw' U Uw' Dw' 3Lw' L2 Bw' Fw' 3Lw L2 D2 Uw2 3Dw 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw' Bw' 3Fw2 D' Bw Lw' L 3Dw 3Bw' Rw' Lw' 3Bw2 U' 3Lw' 3Rw2 U' Bw2 F' Uw' D' 3Fw2 Uw
A Ex#1 F Rw F R2 3Rw2 F U 3Fw 3Dw' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Lw2 Lw' Uw B F2 Lw2 R' 3Dw 3Bw2 Rw2 D2 3Rw2 U2 3Uw' D' Fw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Lw2 3Rw' B2 3Fw Uw 3Dw B2 3Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw' Fw' Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Lw Dw2 L' U2 3Dw Rw2 R2 Uw2 3Dw2 Lw' L' 3Fw R' Bw2 F' Dw L U 3Uw' D 3Fw2 Dw2 F' Uw' B Uw' Bw B 3Rw2 3Fw Uw2 3Bw 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw Rw2 Fw B2 L2 B Dw' 3Lw 3Rw2 Bw Fw2 L2 3Fw L 3Uw L 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw' R 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Lw' R' 3Uw2 Uw' Fw2 R2 3Dw' Fw' L2 3Lw' F' Dw2 L' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Uw' Dw2 Uw2 3Rw2 L Lw' Dw' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw2 L' F 3Lw2 Lw2 B R 3Dw' 3Uw2 F' L Fw 3Rw2 3Lw2 Rw2 3Bw D2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Lw' B2 L Lw Uw F' 3Uw' 3Lw2 U2 3Lw' F' Uw 3Uw2 3Rw Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw U2 Dw F D R 3Bw' Lw Rw' 3Uw' Bw 3Lw' Rw F Rw Dw' D Uw Bw2 Fw2 3Fw 3Dw U' Lw2 3Bw2 U' 3Dw D Dw2 Rw 3Lw' F' 3Bw Dw2 Uw R' Rw' Lw 3Dw2
B #1 3Uw Rw' Fw 3Bw2 B U2 Fw 3Uw2 Lw2 F' Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Lw2 L' Fw D2 3Lw R2 Lw2 3Bw2 Rw R' 3Uw' D 3Lw2 Fw' Bw' D F' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw R2 D Fw2 U2 Uw 3Uw' 3Dw R 3Dw' D B2 Rw' 3Rw' L2 R F2 3Rw U2 L U2 R2 Uw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw2 3Lw D Uw2 B 3Lw2 R' L 3Fw 3Lw' Rw2 D' 3Uw 3Lw' R2 U' 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw L Rw' F2 B2 Bw' Lw' 3Fw R B F2 3Lw2 Lw D2 Uw 3Dw2 Lw' U' 3Dw' 3Lw' Bw' U 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw'
B #2 F2 3Fw' Rw Fw' L' 3Bw Rw' L Fw' F U2 3Fw' Lw 3Fw B 3Uw2 3Fw2 F2 R2 L' 3Lw2 Bw U' Dw Rw' 3Rw U 3Dw2 3Rw2 B 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw' Dw Uw Bw2 Dw' L2 3Uw 3Dw2 Dw F' 3Lw R' Dw' Lw' D2 U2 Fw2 D' 3Dw2 Uw' Fw Lw 3Rw' Fw 3Fw D2 Lw D2 3Rw2 Uw Lw2 3Rw2 R2 Dw 3Fw' Uw2 D2 B' D 3Uw2 3Lw2 F 3Lw2 U 3Bw' U Fw Uw' F R2 3Rw2 L2 3Lw2 3Fw L' B D' R' 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw2 Rw U F' 3Dw 3Rw2 Bw
B #3 3Lw Rw' 3Bw D 3Bw L' U' B Rw' L Uw Lw 3Bw Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 F2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw' F2 L' F' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Lw' D2 3Uw Bw2 U' 3Uw 3Dw2 Fw 3Bw D' Lw Fw' U 3Lw R U2 3Dw2 Rw D' R2 B 3Rw B' Uw2 B' R2 D2 3Lw 3Bw' Dw 3Uw Uw' R2 3Dw' U Rw2 D2 R' Dw' Bw2 3Dw 3Bw' 3Rw Bw' 3Dw2 Bw 3Fw 3Uw2 F2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw 3Rw' Bw' Rw 3Dw F U Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' Bw' U2 3Lw' B' R2 Uw' B2 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Rw2
B Ex#1 B' 3Fw 3Lw2 3Bw' B F' Dw Bw' 3Rw 3Bw 3Lw' Rw2 3Rw' Dw2 3Lw' Lw2 L2 B2 Lw2 3Bw Rw Dw L 3Dw' Dw2 3Bw' B' 3Dw U2 D2 3Rw' Lw2 Bw D2 R2 Fw2 3Rw' D' 3Rw' L' Bw2 R 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw' Rw Bw' B D' F Fw Dw 3Uw2 R 3Rw2 L2 3Bw L Dw Rw2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw 3Bw2 B2 3Lw B 3Fw' Dw Lw B' R' D 3Lw' F' Lw' 3Lw' L 3Rw' Fw' L D' Fw2 Bw2 3Bw' L2 3Fw 3Dw' R 3Lw2 U' R 3Dw2 3Lw2 D Rw' 3Rw 3Bw Bw U2
B Ex#2 3Lw B D' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Rw 3Dw Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw' F' 3Lw' 3Rw2 D Dw' Bw' 3Uw2 R' 3Rw' U' Rw2 L 3Fw 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw' L Rw' 3Rw F Uw' Bw' 3Bw U 3Lw Dw L2 3Dw2 3Rw' U 3Rw Bw2 Uw' 3Uw Bw2 Rw 3Uw R2 B Uw' Dw2 R' 3Fw Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw U L Fw Bw L' U 3Rw Bw2 L Bw2 3Lw' F' R' 3Lw2 U2 3Fw' 3Bw' Dw2 U' 3Dw Rw' 3Rw2 3Bw 3Dw' F Rw 3Rw U' 3Fw2 3Uw D B2 Rw Uw' L2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Bw Lw B2 Lw L' 3Rw Bw2
C #1 F2 3Lw2 U2 Bw' Dw2 Uw2 3Uw 3Bw D' 3Bw2 3Fw' D' Uw 3Dw' 3Lw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Bw2 U' L' Dw Lw2 R 3Rw' U2 F' Dw2 D2 3Dw2 3Lw' Rw F2 D' L2 Bw Dw2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw Dw' 3Fw' L 3Rw' Rw 3Fw' Dw' R Lw2 3Fw 3Uw Fw' Dw2 R 3Lw' F2 3Bw' D2 3Fw' Fw L' F2 Lw' Dw' 3Lw' Bw' Rw 3Rw' R 3Dw' Rw 3Fw Uw' L Uw2 Bw R2 3Fw U2 Uw' 3Uw 3Fw2 D2 Uw2 3Fw' B L2 R U2 Lw' 3Lw' Fw F' L F2 Fw' 3Dw2 R2 3Rw' Bw'
C #2 3Fw Fw' 3Rw 3Lw F2 D2 Fw' 3Lw R2 Lw' B' Dw 3Fw2 D' Lw Dw' R' 3Fw2 Fw L2 Bw2 Dw U' 3Rw Fw 3Bw2 3Rw Uw2 3Bw' Bw' Fw2 R2 3Fw B2 L' 3Dw B 3Bw2 Dw 3Rw2 R2 U Dw' 3Dw2 Uw 3Bw Bw2 3Lw Fw2 B' R2 F2 3Fw2 Rw' B2 3Fw U' 3Fw' U' L' 3Fw R' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw2 R L2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Bw 3Uw' D' 3Rw Fw2 Lw' D 3Uw' 3Dw' F Uw 3Uw2 F' 3Bw' Lw2 3Lw F2 Rw' Fw 3Uw' Dw' Uw2 B2 Bw2 3Rw2 R Fw' Uw2 B'
C #3 Uw' Rw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw L R' 3Rw 3Uw Uw2 Dw' R2 3Bw2 D Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw Fw Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw' R' 3Fw' F L2 Uw' 3Fw' U 3Fw Rw' Lw' D Rw Uw' Rw' L 3Uw2 3Lw' Fw' 3Fw 3Uw' L' 3Fw2 D 3Lw Fw' L Dw 3Lw2 F 3Rw2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 B' 3Lw2 R2 3Bw' U R L 3Uw' Lw2 F2 D B' Uw B Bw' F' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw' U2 Uw2 Rw2 3Bw U D 3Bw' L Rw Uw 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw2 D2 L' 3Rw' D2 Rw 3Fw' 3Dw D2 R Fw'
C Ex#1 U2 Bw 3Lw 3Bw Uw2 Dw 3Dw2 3Bw Rw 3Bw2 Uw Dw B D2 F2 D B' 3Dw' L2 3Rw D 3Rw U2 3Lw' F U Fw Lw R Uw2 L B' Rw Dw' U 3Rw2 R' B Lw L' 3Dw2 B2 3Rw 3Fw 3Bw' Bw2 Fw2 3Dw2 L 3Uw' Dw 3Lw D 3Bw' U Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw' F2 Bw 3Rw' U' 3Lw Rw2 B Fw' R2 3Dw 3Uw Fw R2 3Lw2 Rw 3Rw2 Dw B2 L 3Bw' Uw' F Rw L' Bw' Rw2 3Rw' Lw Fw2 3Dw2 R' F U 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw L' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw
C Ex#2 3Rw' 3Fw' L2 U 3Bw Rw 3Bw2 Dw' F' L Fw' 3Bw2 L B Rw 3Rw2 3Lw D' Fw' R F R' 3Lw L 3Uw' B R Lw2 Rw2 L' U' 3Lw 3Rw Rw2 3Uw Fw L R D 3Fw' 3Dw2 Fw F2 3Bw2 3Dw Fw' R2 Fw' B2 Uw2 Lw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 L D L2 3Uw 3Rw' Lw 3Uw Fw' Bw 3Lw Fw Uw U 3Dw 3Lw F 3Fw' 3Uw Fw B2 D2 3Fw2 L Rw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw 3Rw' F2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw' L' F' R Fw Uw 3Lw' Bw2 R' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw' Bw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Uw' Dw 3Bw' Lw R' Uw' Bw' F Rw' R U2 3Fw L' 3Bw' D2 3Fw' Fw2 Rw Fw' L' F' 3Lw Dw' 3Uw 3Fw2 U B' Uw2 D' 3Lw2 Bw2 3Rw 3Bw' B2 Lw 3Rw' 3Dw2 Fw2 3Dw' Uw2 L Bw' 3Bw Rw 3Lw2 Lw' B' L2 Bw' Lw' 3Bw 3Fw' Fw2 U2 B 3Fw2 Dw2 B2 L F2 3Fw2 B 3Lw2 Bw F2 Dw' 3Dw U2 3Fw' D' Lw Fw2 B' 3Lw' 3Rw Dw Fw2 D B 3Uw' 3Bw Bw' 3Dw L 3Fw2 B F' R2 D' 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw Uw' 3Uw' 3Bw 3Lw2 R' Lw2
A #2 Uw2 Lw' Bw B' 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Uw2 Dw B2 D' Bw' 3Rw D Rw Uw2 D Rw Fw' 3Bw' Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw Dw 3Dw Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw' Uw D 3Dw L' Dw' Fw' Bw' 3Fw2 D' Dw' Lw2 3Rw D L' 3Dw 3Bw2 B' F Bw Rw2 3Lw2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw 3Fw' U 3Rw' U' Rw2 Uw2 U2 L' Dw' Rw2 L' B' 3Bw' Uw' R2 3Uw Rw' F Bw 3Dw' Lw' 3Bw2 U F2 3Dw2 3Rw R B' 3Fw2 R2 3Lw2 F R2 U2 Uw2 3Fw2 R2 U2 Dw Bw2 F' 3Lw2 B 3Dw'
A #3 R2 Uw 3Rw2 F' Uw2 Rw' L' R2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw 3Bw2 Bw' 3Lw2 D' Fw' L' F' 3Bw Fw2 D Rw F 3Fw' Rw 3Uw2 Uw D F' R L Rw 3Uw Fw' Rw Dw L2 B2 L Rw U2 Fw 3Bw Uw D 3Lw' B' Lw2 Bw' 3Fw' B2 F' Fw2 3Uw2 Dw Bw' Uw2 U2 L2 Uw 3Bw D2 3Bw2 3Lw R' Lw2 Rw' 3Fw2 B Bw2 Dw 3Dw 3Fw2 L Fw' Bw Uw2 3Fw2 D2 Dw 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw 3Dw' 3Fw2 Lw2 D2 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 F2 Dw B' U' Uw' Lw2 D2 Dw' Fw2
A Ex#1 3Bw' 3Rw2 U' L 3Rw2 D Dw Bw' L2 3Uw' L' 3Bw2 F2 L' U' 3Fw B' Lw D' R2 D' 3Bw' F Bw2 D2 L2 Lw Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Dw2 L2 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Rw 3Dw' Bw2 Rw' 3Lw2 U Lw' L2 R' 3Rw' 3Uw L' 3Dw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw' 3Bw' Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw B' 3Fw' R 3Fw' L' Bw' B2 Dw2 U' Lw2 F Bw' Fw2 U2 3Lw' Dw2 Lw' D' 3Bw2 3Uw U2 B' Fw' Dw B' 3Fw D Uw' Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Uw2 R2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Lw B2 U2 Dw
A Ex#2 3Rw' F2 3Fw' 3Lw' F 3Fw2 3Uw' R2 Uw2 Lw 3Uw' Dw2 3Lw2 L' Bw Lw' 3Uw' B2 Uw L2 Uw U2 3Bw' D Dw2 Lw2 Bw' 3Bw 3Dw' Fw' Dw L2 3Bw' B2 3Lw2 3Uw 3Rw 3Bw Rw2 3Lw 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Fw Lw2 Fw2 3Rw' Fw Lw Rw2 3Dw' D Bw 3Rw Uw2 Dw' Fw Lw' F2 Dw' U2 B 3Rw2 L D 3Rw2 U 3Bw2 B Lw2 U B2 L' 3Bw2 3Dw 3Uw' Lw' L' 3Dw' R' U2 3Lw Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw' U' Dw Uw' 3Uw 3Lw L' Lw' 3Dw2 Uw 3Bw' D Bw' Lw2 F D 3Fw
Abhiram Chennuru    USA
Abhiram Chennuru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 16.54   17.41   17.25 16.54 23.88 16.95 18.04
First round 18 15.06   20.61   15.06 22.84 16.17 22.81 29.44
Adrian Martinez    USA
Adrian Martinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 39.54   44.32   51.28 39.54 47.97 41.81 43.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 9.00   11.44   12.27 10.73 21.75 11.33 9.00
Anshu Chennuru    USA
Anshu Chennuru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.04   12.06   11.36 12.66 11.04 14.91 12.16
Second round 8 9.06   11.23   9.70 9.06 14.90 12.30 11.69
First round 12 10.84   13.09   10.84 15.17 11.58 12.52 15.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.70   4.52   5.29 3.81 3.70 4.67 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 48.35   52.32   48.35 50.14 52.55 57.92 54.28
Azhar Virani    USA
Azhar Virani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.87   9.06   10.44 6.87 10.11 7.88 9.19
Second round 2 6.92   8.48   9.30 7.76 8.52 6.92 9.17
First round 5 8.36   9.66   8.36 12.75 8.66 9.10 11.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.72   4.25   4.16 5.10 4.67 3.72 3.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.61   31.38   29.61 32.19 32.84 31.79 30.15
Second round 2 29.00   32.58   30.77 29.00 31.62 35.96 35.36
Combined First round 1 28.61   30.30   30.27 29.08 28.61 36.12 31.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:10.80   1:13.16   1:13.39 1:11.29 1:16.77 1:10.80 1:14.80
Combined First round 5 1:04.19   1:09.27   1:10.76 1:17.90 1:12.57 1:04.19 1:04.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:17.03   2:40.77   2:17.03 3:11.32 2:33.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 6:06.54     6:06.54
Bryce Jackson    USA
Bryce Jackson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 42.71   44.99   42.71 52.66 44.81 45.55 44.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 5.78   12.48   5.78 15.28 7.86 20.76 14.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Chengyang Song (宋成阳)    China
Chengyang Song (宋成阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.03   9.96   9.64 11.93 10.37 9.86 8.03
Second round 3 7.18   8.48   8.78 8.17 8.50 10.23 7.18
First round 3 8.81   9.24   9.20 9.09 8.81 9.44 10.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.96   2.54   3.20 2.02 1.96 2.40 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.21   35.15   33.67 36.47 32.21 37.73 35.31
Second round 4 32.75   33.47   32.81 35.76 34.70 32.75 32.90
Combined First round 3 32.37   36.10   34.15 32.37 40.23 33.93 42.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:08.84   1:10.93   1:25.49 1:08.84 1:10.64 1:11.13 1:11.02
Combined First round 7 1:06.23   1:12.20   1:07.06 1:06.23 1:19.02 1:30.54 1:10.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:08.49   2:23.62   2:08.49 2:32.30 2:30.06
Combined First round 6 2:05.78   2:18.88   2:33.13 2:05.78 2:17.73
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:23.24   3:41.50   3:56.80 3:44.47 3:23.24
Combined First round 6 3:47.88   4:07.66   3:48.84 3:47.88 4:46.26
Chris Deng    USA
Chris Deng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.26   12.11   13.77 10.61 16.78 11.94 10.26
First round 7 9.99   10.36   10.56 9.99 10.31 20.71 10.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.85   3.97   6.32 4.04 3.43 2.85 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Second round 8 33.75   44.01   45.80 33.75 51.20 44.75 41.48
Combined First round 8 40.39   45.73   40.39 47.89 46.24 DNF 43.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:03.63   1:07.07   1:11.99 1:06.81 1:07.35 1:03.63 1:07.05
Combined First round 3 58.62   1:03.81   1:06.86 1:05.75 58.82 58.62 1:12.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:51.22   1:53.69   1:52.73 1:57.12 1:51.22
Combined First round 4 1:53.67   2:02.09   2:11.41 2:01.18 1:53.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:46.26   2:57.69   2:59.79 2:46.26 3:07.02
Combined First round 3 2:56.51   3:05.18   3:11.15 2:56.51 3:07.89
Christian Tan II    USA
Christian Tan II
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 48.71   1:08.20   1:07.23 1:03.10 48.71 1:17.14 1:14.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 10.55   26.64   19.79 46.26 10.55 32.39 27.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF DNS
Christopher Connolly    Canada
Christopher Connolly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 8.63   11.29   11.04 15.91 12.24 8.63 10.60
First round 10 8.58   11.76   11.34 13.25 13.90 8.58 10.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.18   3.56   4.21 3.83 3.24 2.18 3.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 50.76   56.03   58.47 50.76 55.25 54.38 1:14.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:37.14   1:45.84   1:51.44 2:24.89 1:37.47 1:48.62 1:37.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 4:09.39     4:09.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 5:21.25     5:21.25
Demetrius Ong    USA
Demetrius Ong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 14.03   16.16   17.20 14.03 14.65 17.73 16.64
First round 17 12.76   15.96   16.77 17.69 14.38 16.73 12.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 5.41   6.43   6.22 6.19 5.41 10.11 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:43.73     1:53.62 1:43.73
Israel Newton Josey    USA
Israel Newton Josey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 43.24   47.71   47.79 1:05.02 46.10 43.24 49.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 7.48   13.23   7.48 18.92 12.99 17.58 9.12
Jacob Savariego    USA
Jacob Savariego
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 32.81   40.92   43.17 39.51 40.43 32.81 42.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 6.54   7.32   7.16 8.45 6.71 6.54 8.09
Jade Breitstein    USA
Jade Breitstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.67   13.33   12.74 13.87 13.39 11.67 DNF
First round 9 10.29   11.40   11.93 10.29 10.36 14.20 11.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.64   5.49   6.53 4.90 4.64 5.03 7.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 44.62   46.88   44.89 46.74 49.01 57.15 44.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:20.96   1:30.81   1:41.45 1:23.24 1:39.67 1:20.96 1:29.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 4:14.98     4:14.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 5:30.02     5:30.02
Jae Park    USA
Jae Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 32.04   36.96   36.11 39.18 54.78 32.04 35.60
Jair Sosa    USA
Jair Sosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 17.90   25.13   17.90 22.44 23.44 DNF 29.50
First round 19 17.44   21.35   17.44 23.32 58.12 18.05 22.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.52   5.80   6.52 5.22 4.52 6.36 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 52.65   1:05.76   1:09.07 1:01.91 1:06.29 52.65 1:21.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:49.52   1:59.72   2:01.35 1:59.91 2:10.43 1:57.91 1:49.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 5:01.93     5:01.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 7:22.24     7:22.24
Jaxon Dial    USA
Jaxon Dial
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 16.87   20.40   29.78 16.87 19.92 20.08 21.21
First round 20 16.76   21.41   22.92 16.76 18.89 22.42 23.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.92   6.49   5.43 7.61 4.92 6.43 13.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:16.42   1:26.73   1:45.53 1:22.24 1:33.52 1:24.42 1:16.42
Jayden Oldoerp    USA
Jayden Oldoerp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 24.03   25.83   25.06 28.40 30.36 24.04 24.03
First round 24 22.02   24.88   25.64 31.33 22.02 23.02 25.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 8.06   9.22   10.66 9.52 9.18 8.06 8.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:57.28     2:10.73 1:57.28
Jonathan Enright    USA
Jonathan Enright
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 17.45   26.25   21.49 30.32 26.93 17.45 31.95
First round 22 20.84   22.76   25.63 21.64 20.84 21.91 24.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 4.12   13.04   4.12 22.12 11.35 17.25 10.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:33.37     2:11.80 1:33.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF DNF
Joseph DePinho    USA
Joseph DePinho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.63   12.77   11.63 14.27 13.53 12.89 11.89
First round 14 10.59   14.02   14.53 15.08 13.87 10.59 13.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.84   6.40   8.24 11.02 4.84 5.21 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 45.86   51.87   58.73 45.89 54.75 45.86 54.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:01.92     2:01.92 2:13.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 5:05.10     5:05.10
Joshua Feran    USA
Joshua Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.07   10.61   11.15 9.07 14.43 9.88 10.79
Second round 7 9.89   10.87   12.30 10.95 11.32 9.89 10.34
First round 8 9.86   11.22   12.76 11.15 10.63 9.86 11.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.62   3.91   5.15 4.26 3.00 2.62 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.38   36.47   40.47 35.62 33.31 31.38 49.83
Second round 6 37.61   39.88   40.35 40.26 37.61 39.04 41.29
Combined First round 6 34.17   38.54   43.19 37.92 34.50 DNF 34.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:03.16   1:08.41   1:08.63 1:03.16 1:05.93 1:10.67 1:18.63
Combined First round 6 1:08.56   1:10.86   1:09.12 1:12.51 1:08.56 1:15.30 1:10.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:58.04   2:04.97   2:14.43 2:02.43 1:58.04
Combined First round 5 1:58.72   2:14.26   2:38.38 1:58.72 2:05.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:01.98   3:10.05   3:01.98 3:21.13 3:07.04
Combined First round 5 3:06.31   3:13.85   3:06.31 3:25.17 3:10.07
Lior Platon    Israel
Lior Platon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 38.06   51.90   59.53 53.74 38.06 43.24 58.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 21.00   24.68   22.36 21.00 34.74 25.85 25.84
Lorenzo Vasquez    Canada
Lorenzo Vasquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 29.67   35.14   39.50 32.29 29.67 38.07 35.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 8.36   11.54   8.36 13.49 11.17 11.04 12.40
Lydia Workman    USA
Lydia Workman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.50   14.54   13.41 12.50 16.69 13.52 17.04
First round 16 13.79   15.39   15.33 16.24 17.41 13.79 14.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 6.15   6.78   6.15 6.97 7.16 6.20 7.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 44.32   47.84   51.87 44.32 52.11 46.19 45.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:21.88   1:25.33   1:27.69 1:23.03 1:21.88 1:25.99 1:26.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:23.44   2:27.62   2:23.44 2:32.24 2:27.18
Combined First round 7 2:20.11   2:27.61   2:25.19 2:37.53 2:20.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:37.06   3:42.15   3:45.70 3:37.06 3:43.70
Combined First round 7 3:31.66   DNF   3:31.66 DNF 3:36.66
Mahith Bandi    USA
Mahith Bandi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.50   7.90   8.52 7.81 8.95 7.36 6.50
Second round 4 7.00   8.90   7.00 9.01 8.65 9.04 12.18
First round 2 6.61   8.91   8.56 11.69 8.98 6.61 9.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.00   4.14   3.97 4.54 DNF 2.00 3.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.19   34.46   46.03 28.19 36.03 34.78 32.56
Second round 1 24.62   31.66   24.62 34.00 30.10 31.49 33.39
Combined First round 2 22.63   31.87   30.27 34.65 22.63 31.41 33.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 47.75   54.04   51.54 47.75 1:03.22 56.02 54.56
Combined First round 1 51.52   56.45   53.87 59.63 55.89 51.52 59.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:32.72   1:39.91   1:32.72 1:34.05 1:52.95
Combined First round 1 1:40.36   1:46.09   1:56.73 1:40.36 1:41.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:33.24   2:37.98   2:33.24 2:38.29 2:42.42
Combined First round 1 2:07.51   2:23.48   2:27.47 2:35.45 2:07.51
Matthew Wood    USA
Matthew Wood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 16.41   19.76   19.85 16.41 25.27 17.98 21.44
First round 23 20.19   24.69   24.52 22.78 27.65 20.19 26.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 7.46   DNF   7.46 9.09 10.08 DNF DNF
Maxime Lefebvre    France
Maxime Lefebvre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 24.07   24.46   24.09 24.07 24.18 25.11 26.87
First round 25 22.04   26.96   25.86 26.02 28.99 22.04 47.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 6.18   10.97   10.23 8.63 6.18 14.05 15.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:54.48     1:54.48 DNF
Patrick Fischer    USA
Patrick Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 9.86   11.76   12.61 11.96 9.86 11.30 12.02
First round 6 8.66   9.84   8.66 13.01 9.04 10.75 9.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.93   3.27   1.93 3.41 4.61 4.08 2.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 46.04   55.07   57.73 58.68 51.11 46.04 56.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:36.37   1:48.67   2:23.72 1:44.08 1:51.12 1:50.80 1:36.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:29.43     3:29.43
Preston Spain    USA
Preston Spain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 19.37   22.12   25.86 19.37 23.61 22.50 20.25
First round 21 16.25   21.76   25.40 16.25 23.20 20.73 21.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 5.99   7.85   7.90 7.63 8.97 5.99 8.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:35.34     DNF 1:35.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:51.81     2:58.01 2:51.81
Ryan Pilat    USA
Ryan Pilat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.55   8.38   9.16 8.53 7.55 8.27 8.35
Second round 1 7.87   8.18   8.20 7.87 8.01 8.34 8.62
First round 1 7.65   8.59   9.01 10.64 8.88 7.65 7.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.94   2.69   3.10 3.91 1.94 2.37 2.61
4x4x4 Cube Second round 7 35.60   42.62   38.81 47.05 35.60 41.99 48.66
Combined First round 7 34.11   39.60   46.38 37.03 41.74 34.11 40.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:07.40   1:12.78   1:20.01 1:16.75 1:07.40 1:09.26 1:12.32
Combined First round 8 1:05.60   1:12.60   1:24.23 1:11.35 1:08.45 1:05.60 1:18.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:27.01   2:31.82   2:27.01 2:34.69 2:33.77
Combined First round 8 2:34.10   2:38.03   2:37.62 2:34.10 2:42.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:46.03   3:59.92   4:00.99 4:12.75 3:46.03
Combined First round 8 4:02.92     4:02.92
Steven Harris    USA
Steven Harris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 1:00.08   1:04.08   1:06.57 1:00.60 DNF 1:00.08 1:05.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 7.78   14.15   15.58 17.18 7.78 9.69 20.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNS
Tate Buckland    USA
Tate Buckland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 26.14   40.38   42.76 48.94 32.43 26.14 45.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 6.62   8.59   8.86 11.07 7.34 6.62 9.57
Timothy Martin    USA
Timothy Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.55   14.55   15.40 13.40 11.55 15.09 15.15
First round 13 12.39   13.60   14.54 16.08 13.74 12.52 12.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.16   5.14   6.45 5.26 4.79 4.16 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 52.53   56.50   58.50 52.53 55.52 55.48 1:04.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:43.53   1:58.96   2:10.40 1:48.19 1:58.28 DNF 1:43.53
Tristan Patrick    USA
Tristan Patrick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.71   13.30   17.01 11.71 12.86 12.12 14.93
First round 15 13.18   14.38   15.22 13.97 13.18 15.81 13.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.33   6.02   4.33 6.73 5.50 8.15 5.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 46.72   49.45   47.23 55.18 53.35 47.77 46.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:36.47   1:47.20   1:45.02 1:48.48 1:49.13 1:36.47 1:48.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 4:18.84     4:18.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 6:27.34     6:27.34
Vincent Chen    USA
Vincent Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.07   10.82   11.16 9.07 10.21 11.10 14.96
Second round 5 8.17   10.48   10.62 DNF 8.17 9.27 11.54
First round 11 10.66   12.82   12.28 13.54 DNF 12.65 10.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.71   4.21   4.85 3.71 5.40 4.06 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.72   38.57   36.99 40.69 44.40 36.72 38.02
Second round 5 34.21   37.51   34.48 40.90 37.16 DNF 34.21
Combined First round 5 34.12   37.66   34.12 36.86 39.56 39.68 36.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.40   1:09.15   1:11.92 1:12.08 1:03.40 1:03.86 1:11.68
Combined First round 4 54.04   1:09.26   1:10.42 1:10.01 54.04 1:07.35 1:12.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:00.79   2:01.89   2:00.79 2:02.80 2:02.09
Combined First round 3 1:48.55   1:55.52   1:58.14 1:59.86 1:48.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:46.39   3:01.85   2:46.39 3:31.02 2:48.13
Combined First round 4 3:02.16   3:12.93   3:02.16 3:21.34 3:15.29
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.52   10.62   9.66 15.20 11.21 10.99 8.52
Second round 6 8.53   10.79   10.97 8.53 12.12 9.30 12.09
First round 4 8.68   9.58   8.90 10.56 16.86 9.28 8.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.51   4.96   4.03 6.19 3.51 4.82 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.16   35.67   36.05 35.54 33.16 35.43 42.69
Second round 3 29.66   32.93   36.42 32.24 35.92 30.64 29.66
Combined First round 4 32.61   37.31   32.61 41.22 38.02 37.79 36.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 55.99   57.70   1:01.03 55.99 57.49 58.72 56.89
Combined First round 2 56.81   1:00.03   1:01.17 57.81 56.81 1:01.10 1:05.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:46.69   2:01.25   1:52.36 1:46.69 2:24.69
Combined First round 2 1:41.48   1:46.54   1:44.50 1:53.64 1:41.48
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:25.39   2:30.18   2:26.84 2:25.39 2:38.31
Combined First round 2 2:29.07   2:34.23   2:29.07 2:38.04 2:35.57