Czech Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-7-22~23  Czech Republic, Pardubice Czech Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Matěj Grohmann 9.29  Bence Barát 10.77  Tomáš Novotný 11.00
 2x2x2 Cube  Tomáš Nguyen 2.19  Matěj Grohmann 2.75  Bence Barát 2.80
 4x4x4 Cube  Luboš Bartík 35.87  Matěj Grohmann 38.47  Bence Barát 41.90
 5x5x5 Cube  Bence Barát 1:05.64  Luboš Bartík 1:11.20  Matěj Grohmann 1:17.22
 6x6x6 Cube  Bence Barát 2:09.35  Luboš Bartík 2:12.19  Matěj Grohmann 2:20.00
 7x7x7 Cube  Bence Barát 2:59.54  Matěj Grohmann 3:37.48  Dániel Varga 3:58.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Matěj Grohmann 14.15  Tomáš Nguyen 18.12  Dániel Varga 19.29
 Megaminx  Luboš Bartík 1:00.45  Matěj Grohmann 1:05.72  Tomáš Zatroch 1:13.78
 Pyraminx  Tomáš Nguyen 5.08  Dániel Varga 5.38  Bence Barát 5.43
 Skewb  Tomáš Nguyen 5.56  Martin Bláha 6.15  Matěj Grohmann 6.43
 Square-1  Martin Bláha 17.08  Bence Barát 18.29  Tomáš Zatroch 24.30
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 8.87   10.46    Hungary 11.51 10.12 10.11 8.87 11.15
2 Matěj Grohmann 9.70   10.57    Czech Republic 10.85 11.20 10.71 10.15 9.70
3 Tomáš Nguyen 10.25   10.84    Vietnam 10.68 12.33 10.25 10.31 11.54
4 Matěj Mužátko 9.42   10.91    Czech Republic 11.96 9.42 10.02 10.74 12.10
5 Tomáš Novotný 9.85   11.03    Czech Republic 10.82 12.36 10.28 9.85 11.99
6 Olivér Perge 9.69   11.49    Hungary 10.88 11.55 9.69 13.62 12.05
7 Tomáš Zatroch 10.15   11.65    Slovakia 12.94 10.78 12.97 10.15 11.22
8 Luboš Bartík 10.97   11.78    Czech Republic 10.97 12.06 12.05 11.60 11.70
9 Nela Sendlerová 9.67   11.92    Czech Republic 16.90 13.04 10.31 9.67 12.40
10 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.21   12.51    Czech Republic 15.67 11.45 14.10 11.99 11.21
11 Ondřej Peller 12.15   12.51    Czech Republic 12.54 12.15 12.66 12.33 14.87
12 Dániel Varga 10.66   12.99    Hungary 16.12 12.48 14.45 12.04 10.66
13 Marek Továrek 11.36   13.42    Czech Republic 23.63 16.62 12.02 11.36 11.61
14 Martin Černý 12.22   13.92    Czech Republic 14.50 13.43 12.22 13.82 14.93
15 Tomáš Jíra 12.11   14.13    Czech Republic 14.11 12.11 16.14 14.66 13.62
16 Kristýna Vaštová 13.14   14.81    Czech Republic 16.28 14.72 15.07 13.14 14.64
17 Richard Dyntera 10.71   14.82    Czech Republic 12.31 15.87 16.84 16.29 10.71
18 Jan Mimra 14.69   15.91    Czech Republic 16.07 17.34 14.81 16.85 14.69
19 Tomas Kaiser 14.76   15.93    Czech Republic 17.10 15.44 14.76 18.11 15.26
20 Pavel Černý 14.45   16.40    Czech Republic 17.39 16.34 14.45 16.09 16.78
21 Michal Málek 16.37   17.23    Czech Republic 16.42 16.37 18.67 18.84 16.61
22 Filip Bartůšek 15.07   17.43    Czech Republic 17.40 15.07 21.86 18.01 16.87
23 Niki Placskó 14.57   17.47    Hungary 14.57 16.29 22.32 18.11 18.00
24 Patrik Černý 15.68   17.65    Czech Republic 17.61 18.90 16.44 15.68 19.49
25 Veronika Becková 17.18   17.97    Czech Republic 18.02 23.96 17.18 17.75 18.14
26 Tadeáš Faldus 17.84   18.29    Czech Republic 17.84 18.66 20.98 18.17 18.04
27 Naren Ramesh 17.37   18.50    India 19.39 18.43 17.37 20.43 17.67
28 Damian Wałoszek 17.98   19.88    Czech Republic 23.46 19.84 18.70 17.98 21.10
29 Adam Bartůšek 18.58   19.91    Czech Republic 19.00 19.84 18.58 20.89 29.72
30 Martin Šilha 19.56   22.66    Czech Republic 23.57 19.56 22.89 21.51 23.85
31 Ondřej Berger 18.43   22.81    Czech Republic 26.29 23.41 18.43 23.16 21.87
32 Artem Popov 17.72   24.48    Russia 24.11 26.95 22.37 17.72 37.39
33 Jan Ptáček 25.73   27.82    Czech Republic 30.27 25.73 31.43 27.27 25.93
34 Matěj Emmer 19.18   27.94    Czech Republic 30.76 26.01 27.05 DNF 19.18
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 7.61   9.84    Czech Republic 10.08 9.70 9.73 7.61 11.16
2 Bence Barát 7.95   9.86    Hungary 10.86 9.51 9.37 7.95 10.69
3 Nela Sendlerová 8.48   9.89    Czech Republic 11.95 9.28 10.96 8.48 9.43
4 Matěj Mužátko 9.48   10.23    Czech Republic 9.62 10.54 10.52 9.48 14.15
5 Tomáš Nguyen 8.12   10.52    Vietnam 10.47 10.67 12.10 10.41 8.12
6 Olivér Perge 8.94   10.55    Hungary 9.52 12.06 14.11 8.94 10.06
7 Luboš Bartík 9.27   10.61    Czech Republic 10.09 10.21 12.86 9.27 11.54
8 Tomáš Novotný 9.53   10.84    Czech Republic 9.53 11.82 11.44 9.94 11.13
9 Tomáš Zatroch 9.97   11.32    Slovakia 16.56 11.37 10.93 9.97 11.67
10 Dániel Varga 9.25   11.52    Hungary 12.50 11.94 11.53 9.25 11.10
11 Richard Dyntera 10.39   11.59    Czech Republic 12.93 17.61 10.39 11.01 10.83
12 Ondřej Peller 11.80   12.44    Czech Republic 12.21 16.79 12.50 12.60 11.80
13 Marek Továrek 11.41   12.84    Czech Republic 15.51 14.32 11.41 12.30 11.89
14 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.72   14.38    Czech Republic 14.66 11.88 16.74 11.72 16.59
15 Tomas Kaiser 10.44   14.69    Czech Republic 17.31 19.28 12.68 14.09 10.44
16 Jan Mimra 13.24   15.03    Czech Republic 17.61 13.68 16.05 13.24 15.36
17 Kristýna Vaštová 10.39   15.45    Czech Republic 10.39 16.47 14.98 16.12 15.25
18 Patrik Černý 14.05   15.69    Czech Republic 17.47 16.66 14.70 15.70 14.05
19 Martin Černý 13.21   16.08    Czech Republic 15.65 17.79 16.62 15.96 13.21
20 Tomáš Jíra 13.78   16.14    Czech Republic 16.76 13.78 14.61 DNF 17.06
21 Pavel Černý 14.02   16.56    Czech Republic 17.97 14.02 16.29 16.95 16.43
22 Michal Málek 15.75   18.60    Czech Republic 24.94 18.54 20.96 15.75 16.29
23 Niki Placskó 16.20   19.17    Hungary 18.88 24.33 21.28 17.35 16.20
24 Filip Bartůšek 15.45   19.73    Czech Republic 22.80 17.19 15.45 19.19 23.91
25 Veronika Becková 14.65   21.17    Czech Republic 21.09 24.87 DNF 17.56 14.65
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 8.93   9.29    Czech Republic 9.33 9.04 10.07 9.51 8.93
2 Bence Barát 9.00   10.77    Hungary 9.00 9.73 10.71 11.87 16.63
3 Tomáš Novotný 10.25   11.00    Czech Republic 11.69 10.25 10.80 10.51 13.27
4 Nela Sendlerová 9.97   11.46    Czech Republic 15.93 12.37 10.53 9.97 11.49
5 Matěj Mužátko 8.99   11.87    Czech Republic 11.25 14.43 10.04 8.99 14.32
6 Luboš Bartík 11.06   12.01    Czech Republic 24.96 11.66 11.06 12.44 11.93
7 Tomáš Nguyen 9.81   12.05    Vietnam 9.81 12.40 15.57 11.70 12.06
8 Olivér Perge 11.05   12.61    Hungary 11.09 12.86 14.11 11.05 13.87
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Mužátko 2.50   3.19    Czech Republic 3.34 2.50 6.32 2.95 3.27
2 Bence Barát 2.97   3.21    Hungary 3.59 3.29 3.01 2.97 3.33
3 Tomáš Nguyen 2.44   3.43    Vietnam 4.63 3.27 2.44 2.75 4.28
4 Luboš Bartík 3.10   3.68    Czech Republic 4.32 3.10 3.16 4.41 3.55
5 Naren Ramesh 2.23   3.86    India 3.88 2.23 4.07 3.90 3.81
6 Tomas Kaiser 3.44   3.87    Czech Republic 4.96 3.71 3.44 3.91 3.99
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.54   3.92    Czech Republic 4.63 2.54 5.56 3.62 3.50
8 Matěj Grohmann 3.08   4.49    Czech Republic 5.67 3.71 4.09 7.26 3.08
9 Tadeáš Faldus 3.91   4.66    Czech Republic 3.91 10.66 5.51 4.27 4.21
10 Jan Mimra 4.49   4.90    Czech Republic 4.66 4.99 5.05 5.80 4.49
11 Filip Bartůšek 4.65   4.95    Czech Republic 4.85 DNF 4.73 4.65 5.26
12 Richard Dyntera 3.50   5.05    Czech Republic 6.99 3.50 4.34 3.82 13.35
13 Tomáš Novotný 3.48   5.06    Czech Republic 6.21 5.25 3.48 5.11 4.83
14 Nela Sendlerová 3.69   5.07    Czech Republic 4.76 5.48 6.00 4.96 3.69
15 Dániel Varga 3.18   5.22    Hungary 4.71 5.31 6.80 3.18 5.65
16 Ondřej Peller 3.38   5.33    Czech Republic 3.70 3.38 5.18 9.32 7.12
17 Tomáš Zatroch 2.43   5.35    Slovakia 6.83 5.05 2.43 5.16 5.85
18 Martin Černý 4.17   5.38    Czech Republic 4.60 4.97 6.56 4.17 12.50
19 Olivér Perge 4.66   5.41    Hungary 5.26 4.66 6.01 5.71 5.25
20 Martin Šilha 3.95   5.69    Czech Republic 6.40 4.42 7.32 6.25 3.95
21 Tomáš Jíra 5.23   5.75    Czech Republic 5.51 7.38 6.20 5.55 5.23
22 Pavel Černý 4.54   5.89    Czech Republic DNF 4.94 6.38 6.34 4.54
23 Adam Bartůšek 5.11   6.12    Czech Republic 7.14 6.07 7.04 5.26 5.11
24 Patrik Černý 3.97   6.23    Czech Republic 5.57 6.70 10.34 3.97 6.41
25 Kristýna Vaštová 4.75   6.39    Czech Republic 4.93 6.93 7.30 4.75 DNF
26 Veronika Becková 5.50   6.70    Czech Republic 5.60 14.37 6.18 5.50 8.32
27 Marek Továrek 5.43   6.77    Czech Republic 6.92 7.08 7.65 5.43 6.30
28 Michal Málek 4.80   7.04    Czech Republic 4.80 9.75 7.67 6.76 6.69
29 Niki Placskó 6.34   7.06    Hungary 6.79 7.81 9.00 6.34 6.58
30 Jan Ptáček 6.09   7.39    Czech Republic 7.57 7.70 7.70 6.09 6.90
31 Ondřej Berger 6.06   7.45    Czech Republic 6.20 7.53 10.99 6.06 8.62
32 Matěj Emmer 6.81   7.83    Czech Republic 6.99 9.33 8.85 6.81 7.66
33 Damian Wałoszek 6.47   8.21    Czech Republic 8.97 6.47 8.28 7.39 10.02
34 Artem Popov 7.39   11.21    Russia 11.49 7.39 11.66 15.09 10.48
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 1.32   NR 2.25    Vietnam 2.22 4.23 2.24 2.30 1.32
2 Matěj Mužátko 1.95   2.73    Czech Republic 3.00 4.94 1.95 2.57 2.63
3 Bence Barát 1.75   2.77    Hungary 3.24 2.74 1.75 3.52 2.32
4 Luboš Bartík 2.74   2.96    Czech Republic 3.18 4.66 2.74 2.94 2.76
5 Naren Ramesh 2.48   3.16    India 2.85 4.46 3.33 3.31 2.48
6 Matěj Grohmann 2.01   3.33    Czech Republic 2.96 5.74 2.45 4.57 2.01
7 Tadeáš Faldus 2.51   3.57    Czech Republic 3.23 7.02 2.51 4.06 3.41
8 Tomáš Novotný 3.04   4.43    Czech Republic 3.04 4.20 5.07 4.02 6.76
9 Tomas Kaiser 2.21   4.46    Czech Republic 4.61 6.53 3.34 5.43 2.21
10 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.00   4.46    Czech Republic 5.66 4.12 3.00 5.81 3.60
11 Jan Mimra 3.87   4.55    Czech Republic 3.87 4.83 4.38 4.45 5.21
12 Filip Bartůšek 4.26   4.58    Czech Republic 4.84 5.59 4.34 4.26 4.56
13 Ondřej Peller 3.37   4.74    Czech Republic 3.37 5.54 14.16 3.51 5.16
14 Nela Sendlerová 4.13   4.97    Czech Republic 4.13 4.61 5.59 4.71 7.11
15 Pavel Černý 3.34   5.15    Czech Republic 3.34 6.07 DNF 3.62 5.75
16 Tomáš Zatroch 3.80   5.43    Slovakia 6.16 6.29 4.42 5.70 3.80
17 Martin Černý 3.50   5.55    Czech Republic 3.50 5.01 6.54 5.67 5.96
18 Adam Bartůšek 4.63   5.73    Czech Republic 7.73 5.45 6.33 5.41 4.63
19 Dániel Varga 2.86   5.79    Hungary 2.86 5.59 3.83 8.98 7.94
20 Patrik Černý 5.12   5.91    Czech Republic 5.12 5.29 6.14 6.31 9.25
21 Olivér Perge 3.18   6.00    Hungary 3.18 9.44 6.54 5.43 6.02
22 Kristýna Vaštová 3.76   6.05    Czech Republic 3.76 7.23 6.37 6.09 5.70
23 Richard Dyntera 3.30   6.21    Czech Republic 4.83 4.93 12.67 8.88 3.30
24 Martin Šilha 7.09   8.29    Czech Republic 8.09 8.49 8.28 DNF 7.09
25 Tomáš Jíra 3.67   8.40    Czech Republic 3.67 9.39 8.94 12.27 6.87
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 1.61   2.19   NR  Vietnam 1.61 1.63 2.84 3.03 2.11
2 Matěj Grohmann 2.56   2.75    Czech Republic 2.77 2.56 2.75 4.30 2.73
3 Bence Barát 2.11   2.80    Hungary 2.57 2.11 3.16 7.22 2.68
4 Matěj Mužátko 2.36   2.97    Czech Republic 4.67 2.37 2.74 3.80 2.36
5 Luboš Bartík 2.75   3.45    Czech Republic 3.54 3.27 3.54 11.80 2.75
6 Naren Ramesh 2.77   3.57    India 2.77 3.67 4.62 3.65 3.39
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 30.68   36.78    Czech Republic 30.68 35.38 44.20 36.19 38.77
2 Bence Barát 35.43   38.20    Hungary 38.83 43.10 35.43 39.03 36.73
3 Tomáš Nguyen 34.41   39.78    Vietnam 34.41 39.36 52.87 37.48 42.49
4 Matěj Grohmann 36.95   42.44    Czech Republic 49.09 41.51 44.91 36.95 40.91
5 Nela Sendlerová 37.68   42.91    Czech Republic 46.91 37.68 46.33 41.16 41.23
6 Tomáš Zatroch 46.45   48.18    Slovakia 49.00 47.37 48.18 59.06 46.45
7 Dániel Varga 46.39   48.19    Hungary 46.89 46.66 51.75 51.03 46.39
8 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 39.61   48.72    Czech Republic 1:57.27 39.61 44.73 48.35 53.08
9 Olivér Perge 47.32   50.99    Hungary 52.26 47.32 49.47 51.24 54.42
10 Tomáš Novotný 43.76   51.54    Czech Republic 53.17 50.02 53.46 51.42 43.76
11 Matěj Mužátko 49.98   53.41    Czech Republic 50.35 53.06 49.98 1:34.99 56.83
12 Richard Dyntera 48.50   54.40    Czech Republic 1:00.68 50.48 48.50 56.71 56.00
13 Ondřej Peller 46.69   54.60    Czech Republic 54.44 46.69 56.41 52.95 1:03.20
14 Tadeáš Faldus 53.57   57.96    Czech Republic 53.57 53.57 1:02.32 57.99 1:05.18
15 Jan Mimra 52.23   59.83    Czech Republic 59.62 1:02.15 52.23 1:04.99 57.72
16 Marek Továrek 57.22   1:06.91    Czech Republic 57.22 1:14.68 1:05.85 1:10.63 1:04.25
17 Martin Černý 1:03.48   1:07.50    Czech Republic 1:12.49 1:09.37 1:03.48 1:09.12 1:04.02
18 Kristýna Vaštová 1:03.18   1:10.91    Czech Republic 1:08.44 1:19.73 1:03.18 1:12.07 1:12.23
19 Damian Wałoszek 1:08.13   1:13.07    Czech Republic 1:16.58 1:08.13 1:20.33 1:12.89 1:09.75
20 Filip Bartůšek 1:08.57   1:13.12    Czech Republic 1:25.73 1:08.57 1:11.66 1:14.92 1:12.79
21 Tomas Kaiser 1:15.40   1:21.29    Czech Republic 1:28.93 1:19.84 1:24.49 1:15.40 1:19.54
22 Veronika Becková 1:11.59   1:22.56    Czech Republic 1:24.60 1:32.53 1:24.28 1:11.59 1:18.79
23 Ondřej Berger 1:12.33   1:24.75    Czech Republic 1:12.33 1:29.38 1:26.99 1:23.01 1:24.26
24 Artem Popov 1:13.82   1:27.14    Russia 1:13.82 1:34.13 1:23.66 DNF 1:23.62
25 Tomáš Jíra 1:15.24   1:28.47    Czech Republic 1:15.24 1:36.85 1:17.06 1:42.88 1:31.50
26 Patrik Černý 1:12.85   1:30.76    Czech Republic DNF 1:12.85 1:23.23 1:19.28 1:49.77
27 Pavel Černý 1:07.70   1:37.79    Czech Republic 1:21.31 1:07.70 1:28.70 2:03.37 DNF
28 Niki Placskó 1:34.58      Hungary 1:34.58 1:50.71
29 Matěj Emmer 1:36.95      Czech Republic 2:04.97 1:36.95
30 Martin Šilha 1:38.62      Czech Republic 1:38.62 DNF
31 Jan Ptáček 1:41.61      Czech Republic 1:41.61 2:11.38
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 32.16   35.87    Czech Republic 34.55 36.60 36.47 37.03 32.16
2 Matěj Grohmann 32.14   38.47    Czech Republic 42.19 32.14 35.98 42.29 37.24
3 Bence Barát 38.46   41.90    Hungary 38.46 41.42 42.51 41.76 44.30
4 Nela Sendlerová 42.02   44.02    Czech Republic 55.46 42.15 46.85 43.06 42.02
5 Tomáš Zatroch 40.18   44.73    Slovakia 47.91 47.56 40.18 43.07 43.57
6 Tomáš Nguyen 41.26   45.75    Vietnam 48.19 45.98 46.46 41.26 44.81
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 1:02.21   NR 1:05.63   NR  Czech Republic 1:02.21 1:05.18 1:04.88 1:06.84 1:10.58
2 Bence Barát 1:03.68   1:07.09    Hungary 1:05.17 1:03.68 1:08.90 1:10.33 1:07.20
3 Luboš Bartík 1:08.82   1:10.65    Czech Republic 1:11.72 1:09.71 1:10.52 1:21.02 1:08.82
4 Nela Sendlerová 1:17.90   1:21.26    Czech Republic 1:23.02 1:22.30 1:18.46 1:25.52 1:17.90
5 Dániel Varga 1:12.45   1:21.64    Hungary 1:21.72 1:25.17 1:20.35 1:12.45 1:22.84
6 Tomáš Zatroch 1:13.90   1:22.96    Slovakia 1:24.04 1:13.90 1:18.84 1:26.00 1:29.73
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:24.61   1:30.18    Czech Republic 1:49.51 1:24.61 1:37.29 1:26.73 1:26.53
8 Tomáš Nguyen 1:24.27   1:36.64    Vietnam 1:24.27 1:41.50 1:43.60 1:33.11 1:35.32
9 Olivér Perge 1:33.27   1:41.31    Hungary 1:38.07 DNF 1:41.98 1:33.27 1:43.88
10 Richard Dyntera 1:33.68   1:47.56    Czech Republic 1:53.86 1:33.68 1:51.48 1:49.62 1:41.59
11 Jan Mimra 1:40.02   1:51.16    Czech Republic 2:02.33 1:50.92 1:40.02 1:49.76 1:52.79
12 Ondřej Peller 1:47.54   2:00.26    Czech Republic 2:09.00 1:47.54 2:23.58 1:49.07 2:02.72
13 Martin Bláha 2:03.45      Czech Republic 2:03.45 2:07.03
14 Veronika Becková 2:09.99      Czech Republic 2:18.11 2:09.99
15 Marek Továrek 2:11.34      Czech Republic 2:24.66 2:11.34
16 Ondřej Berger 2:11.55      Czech Republic 2:20.59 2:11.55
17 Pavel Černý 2:12.98      Czech Republic 2:12.98 2:21.57
18 Tadeáš Faldus 2:37.69      Czech Republic DNF 2:37.69
19 Martin Černý 2:42.53      Czech Republic 2:45.55 2:42.53
20 Martin Šilha DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
20 Niki Placskó DNF      Hungary DNF DNS
20 Patrik Černý DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:04.59   1:05.64    Hungary 1:07.30 1:04.81 1:14.59 1:04.59 1:04.82
2 Luboš Bartík 1:05.87   1:11.20    Czech Republic 1:13.73 1:05.87 1:09.59 1:23.17 1:10.27
3 Matěj Grohmann 1:07.37   1:17.22    Czech Republic 1:22.97 DNF 1:19.40 1:07.37 1:09.30
4 Tomáš Zatroch 1:16.84   1:20.61    Slovakia 1:20.21 1:16.84 1:19.46 1:23.41 1:22.16
5 Nela Sendlerová 1:17.16   1:24.04    Czech Republic 1:17.16 1:25.31 1:22.86 1:23.94 1:25.68
6 Dániel Varga 1:21.39   1:27.57    Hungary 1:21.39 1:26.71 1:31.36 1:30.95 1:25.05
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:05.62   2:09.35    Hungary 2:05.62 2:06.56 2:15.86
2 Luboš Bartík 2:01.49   2:12.19    Czech Republic 2:23.96 2:11.13 2:01.49
3 Matěj Grohmann 2:16.05   2:20.00    Czech Republic 2:26.73 2:17.22 2:16.05
4 Tomáš Zatroch 2:29.59   2:32.75   NR  Slovakia 2:38.86 2:29.59 2:29.80
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:31.82   2:36.39    Czech Republic 2:42.13 2:35.22 2:31.82
6 Nela Sendlerová 2:36.01   2:39.67    Czech Republic 2:46.70 2:36.01 2:36.31
7 Dániel Varga 2:33.90   2:42.68    Hungary 2:43.19 2:33.90 2:50.94
8 Olivér Perge 2:46.19   3:24.25    Hungary 2:46.19 3:35.35 3:51.22
9 Jan Mimra 3:47.63      Czech Republic 3:47.63
10 Richard Dyntera 4:55.54      Czech Republic 4:55.54
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:57.74   2:59.54    Hungary 2:57.74 3:01.81 2:59.06
2 Matěj Grohmann 3:31.48   3:37.48    Czech Republic 3:40.22 3:31.48 3:40.74
3 Dániel Varga 3:53.44   3:58.57    Hungary 3:53.44 3:56.55 4:05.73
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 4:05.53   4:11.38    Czech Republic 4:12.86 4:15.74 4:05.53
5 Nela Sendlerová 4:19.11   4:23.70    Czech Republic 4:29.59 4:19.11 4:22.40
6 Olivér Perge 4:22.05   4:28.12    Hungary 4:37.10 4:25.21 4:22.05
7 Tomáš Zatroch 4:02.98   4:29.18    Slovakia 4:02.98 4:19.09 5:05.48
8 Jan Mimra 5:57.02      Czech Republic 5:57.02
9 Luboš Bartík DNF      Czech Republic DNF
9 Richard Dyntera DNF      Czech Republic DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 13.80   16.48    Czech Republic 13.82 13.80 16.93 18.68 18.82
2 Bence Barát 17.35   19.65    Hungary 17.35 18.56 20.07 20.67 20.32
3 Luboš Bartík 15.87   20.07    Czech Republic 15.87 19.75 23.19 19.81 20.65
4 Dániel Varga 18.70   20.12    Hungary 18.70 20.85 20.69 18.83 23.43
5 Tomáš Zatroch 17.54   20.84    Slovakia 17.54 19.17 21.06 22.30 27.96
6 Tomáš Nguyen 15.34   21.16    Vietnam 21.39 20.88 23.57 15.34 21.21
7 Richard Dyntera 17.74   22.37    Czech Republic 22.61 21.37 DNF 17.74 23.12
8 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 19.14   23.19    Czech Republic 19.14 22.78 24.27 22.53 DNF
9 Olivér Perge 24.17   25.96    Hungary 27.51 26.17 24.20 29.51 24.17
10 Ondřej Peller 22.10   27.81    Czech Republic 34.90 26.55 22.10 32.03 24.85
11 Jan Mimra 26.55   31.46    Czech Republic 35.18 26.55 29.62 41.65 29.59
12 Michal Málek 33.11   42.24    Czech Republic 59.04 33.11 48.66 42.42 35.64
13 Tadeáš Faldus 32.18   42.29    Czech Republic 38.11 48.55 32.18 40.21 58.39
14 Marek Továrek 34.66   42.80    Czech Republic 40.27 34.66 38.45 49.69 1:16.16
15 Damian Wałoszek 38.96   43.63    Czech Republic 38.96 46.74 40.87 43.27 54.14
16 Pavel Černý 31.11   44.03    Czech Republic 45.97 31.11 42.24 48.59 43.89
17 Martin Černý 38.53   48.39    Czech Republic 40.43 38.53 53.31 51.42 55.41
18 Ondřej Berger 43.15      Czech Republic 50.01 43.15
19 Naren Ramesh 43.56      India 52.91 43.56
20 Martin Šilha 45.54      Czech Republic 49.54 45.54
21 Patrik Černý 47.17      Czech Republic 47.17 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 11.88   14.15    Czech Republic 13.90 16.07 11.88 15.77 12.78
2 Tomáš Nguyen 15.55   18.12    Vietnam 17.62 15.55 21.73 21.05 15.69
3 Dániel Varga 17.46   19.29    Hungary 18.82 20.77 19.57 19.48 17.46
4 Bence Barát 15.72   19.91    Hungary 18.82 25.69 20.41 20.49 15.72
5 Luboš Bartík 18.25   20.20    Czech Republic 19.46 18.81 18.25 22.34 24.29
6 Tomáš Zatroch 18.10   22.41    Slovakia 22.14 18.10 26.11 19.02 26.06
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 57.57   1:00.45    Czech Republic 1:13.86 1:02.52 58.62 1:00.20 57.57
2 Matěj Grohmann 1:01.63   1:05.72    Czech Republic 1:03.35 1:10.32 1:05.78 1:08.03 1:01.63
3 Tomáš Zatroch 1:11.22   1:13.78    Slovakia 1:26.18 1:15.82 1:11.27 1:11.22 1:14.26
4 Bence Barát 1:14.88   1:17.01    Hungary 1:18.92 1:14.96 1:20.42 1:17.14 1:14.88
5 Ondřej Peller 1:15.21   1:21.71    Czech Republic 1:26.59 1:25.80 1:16.78 1:22.55 1:15.21
6 Dániel Varga 1:19.34   1:26.19    Hungary 1:32.05 1:34.54 1:19.50 1:19.34 1:27.01
7 Richard Dyntera 1:25.64   1:29.69    Czech Republic 1:42.76 1:29.24 1:25.64 1:32.55 1:27.28
8 Martin Bláha 1:26.32   1:46.99    Czech Republic 1:26.32 1:44.63 1:47.64 2:04.23 1:48.71
9 Tomáš Nguyen 1:36.74   1:47.09    Vietnam 1:52.16 1:53.92 1:46.81 1:36.74 1:42.30
10 Olivér Perge 1:54.41   2:05.92    Hungary 2:44.47 1:56.04 2:01.03 1:54.41 2:20.69
11 Veronika Becková 2:17.63      Czech Republic 2:29.53 2:17.63
12 Tadeáš Faldus 2:20.26      Czech Republic 2:20.26 2:30.43
13 Martin Šilha 2:27.25      Czech Republic 2:27.25 2:47.56
14 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:41.76      Czech Republic 2:41.76 2:55.45
15 Artem Popov DNF      Russia DNF DNF
15 Jan Mimra DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
15 Marek Továrek DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
15 Martin Černý DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 2.74   3.87   NR  Vietnam 4.30 4.12 2.74 4.96 3.20
2 Tomáš Zatroch 4.84   5.43    Slovakia 17.31 4.84 5.03 5.76 5.51
3 Filip Bartůšek 3.79   5.54    Czech Republic 6.75 3.79 3.79 6.08 6.83
4 Bence Barát 4.83   5.88    Hungary 4.87 6.12 8.35 4.83 6.65
5 Dániel Varga 5.44   6.04    Hungary 6.87 6.34 5.44 6.22 5.57
6 Tomas Kaiser 4.47   6.19    Czech Republic 7.61 5.74 7.07 5.77 4.47
7 Adam Bartůšek 5.26   7.14    Czech Republic 6.82 7.01 5.26 8.04 7.58
8 Matěj Grohmann 7.16   7.82    Czech Republic 7.16 7.17 7.92 16.33 8.36
9 Tadeáš Faldus 5.31   8.06    Czech Republic 12.14 8.11 9.24 6.84 5.31
10 Luboš Bartík 5.05   8.08    Czech Republic 5.05 5.25 10.09 17.24 8.91
11 Naren Ramesh 6.12   8.08    India 9.22 6.12 10.68 6.55 8.46
12 Ondřej Peller 7.35   8.29    Czech Republic 7.67 7.35 8.24 13.24 8.95
13 Olivér Perge 7.98   8.80    Hungary 9.32 7.98 8.02 9.05 12.81
14 Martin Bláha 6.91   9.30    Czech Republic 8.42 13.15 9.36 6.91 10.11
15 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 7.41   9.48    Czech Republic 8.61 12.57 7.41 10.95 8.88
16 David Červený 8.61   9.68    Czech Republic 8.61 8.61 12.51 11.82 8.61
17 Jan Mimra 4.91   9.94    Czech Republic 11.81 10.51 11.41 7.91 4.91
18 Pavel Černý 6.29   10.57    Czech Republic 9.85 11.89 9.97 16.80 6.29
19 Artem Popov 7.89   11.41    Russia 10.07 18.26 9.74 14.41 7.89
20 Martin Černý 6.12   12.16    Czech Republic 17.27 6.12 11.54 10.23 14.72
21 Patrik Černý 8.44   12.71    Czech Republic 14.71 12.36 8.44 11.07 14.89
22 Martin Šilha 7.05   12.89    Czech Republic 13.45 11.04 17.96 14.17 7.05
23 Niki Placskó 11.64   13.31    Hungary 15.65 12.63 11.66 15.91 11.64
24 Damian Wałoszek 8.92   14.68    Czech Republic 8.92 13.80 19.55 11.56 18.68
25 Veronika Becková 13.48   16.80    Czech Republic 17.62 13.57 19.20 21.21 13.48
26 Matěj Emmer 10.35   19.54    Czech Republic 10.35 17.71 28.38 17.75 23.15
27 Marek Továrek 8.33   20.69    Czech Republic 10.08 25.78 29.34 26.22 8.33
28 Michal Málek 18.04   21.53    Czech Republic 21.41 20.75 18.04 22.43 32.00
29 Ondřej Berger 16.31   30.45    Czech Republic 22.47 16.31 41.49 DNF 27.40
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 3.39   5.08    Vietnam 4.81 8.64 4.08 3.39 6.36
2 Dániel Varga 4.49   5.38    Hungary 4.49 4.64 6.55 5.65 5.85
3 Bence Barát 5.01   5.43    Hungary 5.49 5.18 5.72 5.01 5.62
4 Filip Bartůšek 3.91   5.46    Czech Republic 6.30 3.91 5.56 4.54 6.29
5 Tomáš Zatroch 5.14   5.94    Slovakia 5.14 5.51 5.73 6.57 7.09
6 Tomas Kaiser 6.58   7.37    Czech Republic 6.58 7.96 8.66 6.84 7.32
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 3.86   4.55    Vietnam 3.86 5.26 4.62 4.49 4.53
2 Filip Bartůšek 4.43   6.34    Czech Republic 6.53 4.86 4.43 8.45 7.62
3 Tomas Kaiser 5.44   6.53    Czech Republic 6.62 6.29 9.56 6.69 5.44
4 Adam Bartůšek 5.36   6.64    Czech Republic 5.36 6.07 8.25 7.00 6.86
5 Martin Bláha 5.64   6.74    Czech Republic 6.07 6.96 8.72 5.64 7.18
6 Matěj Grohmann 5.87   6.89    Czech Republic 5.87 6.13 8.17 7.76 6.78
7 Bence Barát 5.95   7.36    Hungary 5.95 7.03 8.51 7.04 8.02
8 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 6.60   7.53    Czech Republic 7.23 7.11 9.67 8.25 6.60
9 Nela Sendlerová 5.24   7.86    Czech Republic 5.24 6.87 9.64 11.01 7.07
10 Pavel Černý 7.43   8.30    Czech Republic 7.43 7.69 8.79 9.36 8.43
11 Luboš Bartík 5.30   8.33    Czech Republic 5.30 8.75 11.38 8.17 8.07
12 Tadeáš Faldus 6.10   8.41    Czech Republic 9.10 8.40 6.10 14.62 7.73
13 David Červený 6.24   8.84    Czech Republic 6.71 10.71 6.24 9.97 9.85
14 Tomáš Zatroch 6.57   8.96    Slovakia 6.57 7.73 10.56 8.58 15.15
15 Dániel Varga 4.66   9.08    Hungary DNF 11.00 4.66 7.35 8.89
16 Martin Šilha 6.95   9.52    Czech Republic 7.47 10.56 10.52 11.61 6.95
17 Naren Ramesh 6.77   10.32    India 8.08 12.65 13.60 10.24 6.77
18 Olivér Perge 8.23   11.08    Hungary 8.23 13.99 8.50 10.74 26.87
19 Veronika Becková 8.86   11.22    Czech Republic 8.86 17.15 11.60 11.21 10.85
20 Jan Mimra 7.41   13.26    Czech Republic 17.16 12.22 7.41 14.25 13.30
21 Richard Dyntera 10.95   14.97    Czech Republic 13.43 10.95 16.70 20.47 14.79
22 Niki Placskó 12.78   15.38    Hungary 12.78 31.43 13.14 14.45 18.56
23 Martin Černý 8.55   16.15    Czech Republic 19.72 15.56 16.99 8.55 15.91
24 Vlastimil Červený 15.50   17.25    Czech Republic 24.92 19.00 16.10 15.50 16.65
25 Ondřej Peller 12.86   17.86    Czech Republic 12.86 19.44 27.81 14.03 20.11
26 Michal Málek 14.25   18.08    Czech Republic 23.33 14.25 16.83 17.55 19.85
27 Patrik Černý 13.40   20.74    Czech Republic 23.58 19.98 13.40 18.67 25.33
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 3.76   5.56    Vietnam 3.76 3.79 6.45 6.45 8.12
2 Martin Bláha 3.54   6.15    Czech Republic 5.81 3.54 6.22 7.86 6.42
3 Matěj Grohmann 4.92   6.43    Czech Republic 6.39 5.84 4.92 7.74 7.07
4 Tomas Kaiser 5.22   7.48    Czech Republic 5.22 5.52 6.66 10.25 20.27
5 Adam Bartůšek 4.57   7.65    Czech Republic 4.57 9.12 6.85 9.23 6.98
6 Filip Bartůšek 5.85   8.31    Czech Republic 5.85 8.85 8.99 7.91 8.16
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Bláha 13.00   17.08    Czech Republic 16.12 18.16 13.00 16.97 18.36
2 Bence Barát 15.33   18.29    Hungary 15.33 20.48 16.60 18.34 19.94
3 Tomáš Zatroch 17.38   24.30    Slovakia 25.43 22.20 17.38 25.26 29.82
4 Luboš Bartík 23.84   29.14    Czech Republic 27.79 31.18 23.84 35.23 28.46
5 Dániel Varga 25.49   30.71    Hungary 34.79 29.63 33.23 25.49 29.27
6 Adam Bartůšek 24.52   34.00    Czech Republic 31.20 39.90 41.91 30.91 24.52
7 Matěj Grohmann 31.03   35.78    Czech Republic 35.80 33.54 31.03 37.99 42.53
8 Olivér Perge 32.97   39.71    Hungary 56.76 38.71 40.99 39.43 32.97
9 Filip Bartůšek 37.97   41.17    Czech Republic 38.82 49.46 37.97 46.18 38.50
10 Tomáš Nguyen 25.85   44.52    Vietnam 34.13 1:01.54 45.16 25.85 54.27
11 Marek Továrek 38.52   59.95    Czech Republic 1:26.53 38.52 1:09.88 45.26 1:04.70
12 Tomas Kaiser 45.33      Czech Republic 1:03.17 45.33
13 David Červený 46.33      Czech Republic 53.14 46.33
14 Tadeáš Faldus 56.13      Czech Republic 56.13 1:10.25
15 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:02.89      Czech Republic 1:09.98 1:02.89
16 Jan Mimra 1:12.19      Czech Republic 1:28.60 1:12.19
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 U2 R' F L U R' D2 R2 B U L2 B2 D2 L2 D F2
A #2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 R D2 B2 D2 L2 B' U2 R F2 L2 U L D F L
A #3 D F2 U R2 B2 D F2 R2 U2 B2 L B L2 D' B L' R' U2 B D'
A #4 L2 U' F D B U2 D' R2 D2 L F' D2 R L B2 R' U2 L D2
A #5 F R' B' U' D2 L' B' D2 L' U2 F2 D2 L2 D' F2 L2 U' F2 D L2
A Ex#1 L' F2 R2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F U F L2 F U' B U2 F R D
A Ex#2 B D' F2 R F2 U L2 U2 R B' U2 L2 B2 D2 B' L2 U2 D2 B
B #1 L2 D2 R2 D' U' F2 L2 U2 L2 F D2 L' D U' R F' D' B' U'
B #2 L D' F2 B R2 U D2 B L F2 L2 F L2 F U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U2
B #3 U' R L2 F' D R F2 B U2 D R2 D2 L2 F L2 B' R2 D2 F
B #4 L' F2 R' U2 L2 R U2 B2 L2 B F D' L' B' F2 L2 F2 R D2 L
B #5 R D R' U2 R2 U2 B2 D F D' F R2 F2 L2 F' D2 B R2 B2 D2
B Ex#1 D' F2 U L2 D B2 D2 F2 D' B' R2 F L U R' F' D R U' F2
B Ex#2 D2 B2 U' F2 R2 D2 U' L2 F2 L D' B' R B U' B2 U F' L2 R
C #1 D L2 U' R2 U L2 F2 U2 L2 B R' B L2 U' R' F' U L' D' F
C #2 L2 F2 U' R D' L F U2 F R B L2 F2 R D2 L' F2 L'
C #3 R2 U' R' L' F L' D F' L' F' R D R2 L2 D L2 D2 L2 B2 D'
C #4 F' D2 B D2 U2 B2 R2 B' L2 U2 L B2 R B D B R U R D
C #5 B2 D2 B2 U2 L' D2 L' R U' F' L U B2 D2 F' L2 F2 R2 D
C Ex#1 R F' U' B2 D' B U F R U R2 F' D2 F B U2 D2 F D2
C Ex#2 F D2 L2 B2 L2 B' F2 L2 B U2 R2 D L F R' B D' F L2 D2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D L2 D' F2 L2 B2 F2 U2 R D2 F U2 B2 U' L R' B2 R' F2
A #2 B2 U' R' D2 L' U' F U2 R' F' B R2 F2 U2 D' B2 D' B2 R2
A #3 F' B2 L2 U D2 L2 D B' L U L' F2 L2 F' B2 U2 R2 B D2
A #4 B' U2 F R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 B D' B' R2 U' B R' U L2 B' D2
A #5 U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B' D' R B2 F U' L F' R2 D L' D
A Ex#1 R2 F L2 B' F D2 B L2 D2 U' R2 U' B U L' B R' F2 D
A Ex#2 D2 U B2 U' F2 L2 R2 F2 R2 B R' F U2 L2 F2 R D' L2 U2 R
B #1 D' F2 L2 U' R2 U R2 D2 B2 U2 R' F' D2 L' B R D' R2 B2 F
B #2 D2 L B2 R2 B2 D2 R U2 B' D F' U2 F2 D' B2 U B' D' F2
B #3 R2 B2 L2 F2 D2 F2 D' B F R' B' R' D B L2 D' U L R
B #4 U B R' L' F2 B' D L U2 F' R U2 D2 L F2 L' D2 R
B #5 R2 L' B' D2 F2 D L B' D' R L' U2 F D2 R2 D2 R2 F B2
B Ex#1 U2 R' F2 D F' U B2 R2 D' F' L2 F2 U2 R' F2 B2 D2 R' D2
B Ex#2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U R' F' D U2 L F2 L U B R D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L D2 L U2 R' F2 D2 B U B2 F R F L2 B' R' D B2
A #2 R U2 L' R' B2 U2 R B2 R' D R2 D U F' L' F2 D B2 U2 R2
A #3 L B2 L' D2 L2 R F2 R F' D' R' D2 F' U' B R U' B
A #4 U' F2 U2 D L B' L D R' L2 B D' L2 U F2 R2 F2 D B2
A #5 R2 U2 B2 U' B2 L2 U' B2 L F L R' D R' F D F' L B2
A Ex#1 D F2 U L2 U2 B2 D B2 L' B' D2 L2 B R2 D F L D2 B
A Ex#2 F' R' F' L2 U' F R' L U2 F L2 U' F2 U' D' R2 L2 U' F2 B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F U2 R2 U' R' U R' U2 R U
A #2 U2 R U' R2 F R2 U R' U' R2 U2
A #3 R U2 R' U' R' U F R' U' F U2
A #4 U' R' U' F' U2 F R U2 R' U2 R'
A #5 R' U2 R F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U R'
A Ex#1 U R' U2 F R F U F' U2 R U
A Ex#2 U2 R' F U F' R U' R' F' R2 F'
B #1 R2 U' F R2 U' R' U' R' U2 R2 U2
B #2 U R' F U2 F' R2 U2 R' U R' U2
B #3 R U2 R U' R2 F U2 R2 U' F' R'
B #4 F U2 R U' R' F' U2 R U R' U'
B #5 U2 R2 F' R U R U' R' U R' U2
B Ex#1 U2 R' F U2 F' R F R2 U2 R' U'
B Ex#2 U R' U2 F' U2 F U' F' R2 F' R'
C #1 U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F U2 F' U' F
C #2 U' R U' R' U R F' U R' F' U'
C #3 U' R U' F' R2 U2 F U2 F' U2 R2
C #4 R' F U2 R U' R U2 F' R U R'
C #5 R F' R' U R' U F R2 U' R' U'
C Ex#1 R2 F R2 U' F' R' U2 R U2 R2 F
C Ex#2 R' F' U' R2 U2 R2 U F' U2 F R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U' F U2 R U2 R2 U' R' U'
A #2 F U2 F U2 R U' R' U2 F R2 U'
A #3 U R2 U' R2 F R U' R' U2 F' U
A #4 U' R' U R U' R F R U' R' F2
A #5 U R F' R2 U' F U2 F U' F U
A Ex#1 U' R F2 R U' R U' R' U' R' U2
A Ex#2 U R2 U2 F R U R F' R' U' R
B #1 U F U' R2 U' R' U' F U R U2
B #2 U F R2 U' R F' U' R' U2 R' F
B #3 U R F' U' R2 F R U2 R' F' R
B #4 U R' U' R F' R' U' R2 U' F R2
B #5 U' R F' U' R' U2 R' U2 F U2 R2
B Ex#1 U F R U2 R U2 R2 F2 U' F R
B Ex#2 R U R' F R2 U2 R2 U' F R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U2 F R2 U2 F' U2 R2 U' F
A #2 R U' R' U R U' R2 F' R U' F
A #3 U2 R2 U' R' U2 F U2 F R U2 R'
A #4 U' F' U2 R2 F U' F U' R2 U2 R'
A #5 U R' F2 U' F U2 F U2 R U' R'
A Ex#1 U R' U' F R' F R2 F U2 R U2
A Ex#2 R' U' R2 U' F' U' R2 U2 F R U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U2 L2 R' B L R2 U F U2 B2 L2 D' R2 D' F2 U F2 Rw2 F D' Fw2 Uw2 B2 U2 R2 Uw2 D' Fw2 L2 B' Rw' D' U B' Rw Fw' Uw Rw' Uw2 Fw L B2
A #2 U D B2 D' F2 L2 F2 D2 B' U D2 L' U B R D R' F2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U L U Fw2 U R' U R' Fw R U2 B2 D2 Rw Fw' L2 Uw' F2 D2 R
A #3 L' D' R2 B2 U F D F2 L' B R2 F U2 R2 B2 U2 F' D2 R2 F Fw2 Uw2 F L F Uw2 L' R B' L Uw2 B' Uw' B' D' Fw2 R2 Uw2 R Fw' U2 Fw2 Rw U' D
A #4 U2 R' B2 L2 F2 U2 R' L2 F D2 L' B' L' B' R L2 B2 R' Rw2 D B' Rw2 Uw2 L2 B D' B2 R2 L2 Uw2 L2 Rw' U' Fw2 Rw2 F U' Fw Uw' Rw2 Uw' Rw L' U
A #5 L R2 F2 U2 L' D2 L D2 R' D' F U' R2 D' F' L R' F2 B' D Uw2 Fw2 F R' D2 B' R2 Uw2 F' Uw2 L B R' Uw B' U' L' D Rw Uw2 Fw' Rw2 D' U F2
A Ex#1 R U' B R2 U B' L' F R' B' D2 F2 D2 L2 F R2 F2 L2 R2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 F' D' Rw2 B' F D' Fw2 B F' L2 F' Rw B Uw2 B R' D' Fw' D2 L' Fw Rw' Uw F2
A Ex#2 D2 B' L2 F B R2 U2 F' U R2 F D U' B U R2 F2 R' L Uw2 B R2 Uw2 Rw2 D' B2 L2 Fw2 D' B D' Rw D2 B Rw2 D' L2 Uw' F2 R Fw Uw2 F2 D2
B #1 B' D2 U2 R2 F' R2 F' D2 F2 U2 F2 D' R D' B L D L' F L' Uw2 Rw2 F U' F' Uw2 Rw2 B' F' R2 U F U Rw L' D Rw Fw' Uw' B' D2 L' Fw2 Rw' U2
B #2 D F D R B L D L2 R' F' U2 B2 U' B2 L2 U B2 F2 D2 B2 L2 Rw2 F Uw2 F2 Rw2 D' F Uw2 Rw2 D B2 Rw D2 B' U2 Rw U2 R B D2 Fw D' L' Fw
B #3 R B2 D2 L2 B2 L B2 F2 R2 F2 D' F' U F' U2 F2 L' U' B R Fw2 Uw2 L U2 B' R2 Uw2 L' F L' B2 R' Uw' L D2 Rw2 L2 Fw Rw' U Rw Uw' L2 B2 Rw'
B #4 L2 D' B2 R2 B2 R2 B2 R2 U B2 L F' B' U R' D2 B2 U' R F' U Rw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 U2 R U2 R' Fw2 R' Uw2 F' Uw L2 F' D B Uw2 Fw L2 Fw Uw' U' F Rw'
B #5 L D2 L' U2 L2 D' U' F D' R' F R2 L2 U2 F L2 B R2 U2 B2 Rw2 D2 F' Uw2 R D2 B' F2 R2 Fw2 F' Rw2 L' U' Rw2 Uw' B L2 Uw Rw D' Fw R' U D B'
B Ex#1 B F2 U' F L U R' B' L U B2 U' R2 B2 D2 F2 D B2 D L2 Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 B L' Uw2 F R2 B U2 Fw2 D2 Uw R' D U' B' Rw Fw R Uw' U2 Rw2 D
B Ex#2 D2 B' R2 B2 U2 R2 U2 B L2 U' R B2 U B L B L' U R2 Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 R2 F U R2 Rw' F Rw R2 B F' Uw Fw' Uw2 Rw' U2 Fw F'
C #1 U' D2 B2 U2 D2 L U2 F' U D2 B' R2 F2 R F2 R2 D2 L' D2 R Rw2 Fw2 U' R' U2 Rw2 F2 L U Fw2 U' F2 U F' D2 Rw2 Fw U' Uw' Fw B Uw B L2 F'
C #2 F2 U' F2 D' F2 U2 B2 D2 B' R B L' F B D F' D2 R F' Uw2 R Fw2 D Rw2 D2 U L Fw2 R2 F2 R2 U2 Fw' Uw2 U' Fw D2 B2 R Uw F' L' B2 Rw'
C #3 B2 D' U' R2 U' L2 F2 D2 F2 L' B U' F2 D2 L U2 R B' R2 Rw2 U R Fw2 D2 L' U' F2 U D' Fw' R F D2 L2 Fw Uw' D2 Fw D' Rw R'
C #4 U' R2 B2 U' L2 U2 F2 R2 U' R2 F' L' B D' B R' L2 B' L U2 Uw2 F U2 Rw2 Uw2 R' L B' L2 Uw2 F' R Uw' Fw2 B2 Uw' F2 Uw B' D' Rw' F D' F2
C #5 B' U2 F L2 U2 L2 U2 B' R' L F' L2 B R D F R' B U Rw2 Fw2 B2 L B' Uw2 R' B Uw2 Fw2 R U2 B2 Uw' F' L' D' B U Fw2 Uw Fw Rw2 R' Uw2
C Ex#1 D' F2 B2 D' B' U L' D' L2 D F' D2 R2 D2 L U2 R F2 L2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U F U Rw2 F U R2 Rw' F' D Rw2 B' U Rw B2 Uw D Fw' D
C Ex#2 D2 B' U2 B2 U D' F U F D2 B2 L' B2 L2 U2 B2 R U2 R2 Uw2 F D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B D F' U2 Fw2 U' Rw' U R' U D Fw B Rw F Uw2 Fw' U F
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U R2 F2 R B2 F R U' L B' D2 B' R2 B F2 D2 F' L2 D2 Fw2 R F2 L Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' L' B2 R Fw' R' D' F' U' R2 Uw' Fw' U Rw' L F' D
A #2 R' F' B D F D2 L' F' L' U' B2 U2 F2 D R2 U' R2 B2 D R2 Fw2 L' Fw2 B2 U' L' Fw2 U' B2 D Fw2 R Fw' U2 Fw R' U' B2 Uw F' D Rw' Fw2 D L'
A #3 L2 D2 B2 U2 R' U2 F2 U' D' B R F' L' B' U L2 U2 Uw2 B Rw2 F U B Rw2 U2 B U2 F2 Rw U Rw R2 Uw' L' U2 R' Fw' Uw2 Fw' D
A #4 B2 L2 U B2 U B2 L2 U' L U2 D' F2 U F B2 R' D R2 D2 Rw2 B2 F Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 D' U' B2 D F' Rw' U2 F' L Fw2 Rw Fw L2 B Rw' Fw' D
A #5 L B2 R' B2 R' U2 R' F2 R2 B' R D L2 D' L D F' U2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 U Fw2 R2 U L' D2 R2 B2 Rw2 Fw R Fw' L F' R' Fw' Uw2 Rw D2 F' Rw' B
A Ex#1 F2 U L2 U' L2 R2 D B2 D' L2 F' L U2 F D2 L' F2 U' L D' Fw2 R F2 D F2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 U' Fw2 L' D B' L Fw' D B D Uw Rw U F R2 Fw' R
A Ex#2 D L2 U' D' F2 L2 U2 L2 U L' R2 D2 B' D R D' L' F' U2 D' Uw2 F' Uw2 D F' U Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D2 L2 Fw2 R' D2 B2 Rw' U' D2 Rw Fw R Fw2 Uw Rw D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw2 R2 L B' Lw' R Uw2 Fw2 U Uw' F2 D R2 Lw2 Dw' R' Fw2 Bw' Dw Rw2 Bw2 U2 Bw Fw' Dw' Fw' Rw' U2 B' Lw' Dw' Rw2 Dw' D' R' Dw R Uw' Rw Bw2 Lw' F2 Fw2 R Bw' B U' F' L2 Uw2 F2 L2 Rw2 D2 R D2 Bw2 Rw D2 B2
A #2 Dw' D' Rw' D2 R' Fw U Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B Rw' B' Lw2 U D F L' Dw U2 L' F Dw Lw2 L2 Dw2 L D R2 D Fw' B2 Dw R' D2 L' Fw2 Bw U2 L' U' Fw' Lw' Rw' F Fw Rw B F R Rw2 Dw2 B' Dw' Lw2 Fw' Dw2 Bw Dw2 L
A #3 U2 R L' Fw L2 Rw' Dw' D' Rw Fw Uw R2 Fw Bw2 R2 F R2 U2 F Bw2 U' Lw Uw2 B2 L' Fw Rw2 Lw' U D2 Bw Rw2 Dw Uw' B L2 Fw' U2 F2 Fw' R' D2 Rw2 U' F2 Bw Rw' Bw' Fw' D' Lw' Uw' Fw2 D' Dw' Uw' F' Fw' Dw U2
A #4 Lw2 Rw Dw B2 Uw Bw2 L Rw' D' Fw' B2 L' D' Uw' Rw2 Uw D F2 U' F2 Lw2 Uw Fw Rw2 Lw Dw2 B2 D2 F2 Fw Rw' U2 B2 Dw' U' D' Uw2 Bw U' Dw' R L B2 Dw Uw' U D' F' B Lw B2 R2 F Fw Dw' D Bw2 U2 B2 Uw'
A #5 Rw Bw R B2 F2 Fw2 Dw2 D2 Rw R' Lw2 U' L Lw Fw2 F2 Rw' Bw Uw2 L' Bw Fw' U Dw2 Fw2 F Uw U2 Dw' Rw2 L2 B Uw2 R Fw Uw' R' Lw' U2 Dw R2 Bw F Dw Bw' D Fw' Rw U' D' Bw' Uw' Lw' R2 U' R Dw2 F' R' Bw2
A Ex#1 Bw2 Fw D2 B' L D' Uw' U R Uw U' B Uw Lw2 L2 F' R2 Fw2 R Dw' Fw2 Bw' L B Lw' L' B' Lw2 B' F' D2 Lw Bw2 Lw' Dw B2 Rw' L Bw2 Rw Bw2 Lw' Dw U Rw2 B D2 Uw' Dw2 B F2 Dw2 R2 F Lw' D' Lw Rw B2 Dw'
A Ex#2 B2 U D2 B L Fw' F Lw2 D' B Rw Uw F Uw Lw2 D' B' Bw Uw2 Fw2 Rw' R2 B F Lw Bw Lw' Dw Fw' Rw' Fw U' Rw' F2 Uw Lw2 Bw Rw Fw2 U2 Fw2 Lw2 U2 D2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 Fw D' Rw' Uw2 D2 Rw' U2 Fw' Uw' B' D2 R2
B #1 F' U' R2 Lw2 Dw Uw' Fw Dw Fw2 Lw' Fw' F2 Dw B R2 D2 Dw2 Bw' Uw2 Fw2 D Dw Fw' L Dw2 D2 U' L' Dw' Bw2 Uw L' Bw2 Fw R' Rw2 Lw2 Dw' B2 Rw U2 B' F Fw' L' Rw2 B' Fw Dw F' D Rw' F D' U Uw2 F2 Bw2 Dw D2
B #2 Lw F2 R Dw2 D2 Fw2 R' Lw Fw Rw Dw Uw2 B' Bw' R2 L Lw Uw Fw R2 L' Uw2 L Dw Fw Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 F Bw' R2 F2 Rw2 Bw' B2 R' F' Bw' L' Uw U L Fw2 Dw2 D Fw D' Dw2 U Lw L' Dw R' L Uw2 Lw Fw2 Rw2 Dw'
B #3 Uw Dw' D2 Bw' Dw2 L2 Fw L' B Bw Rw B2 R2 F2 Fw' U Fw R D B Dw F' R F Dw2 Rw' F Lw2 U2 D' Rw Fw2 B2 D' F2 D2 Uw F Uw' L2 Dw2 Uw F Rw L2 R' Lw Uw' F2 Rw2 F2 Dw Uw F' Fw2 Lw' Dw' Rw' R2 B
B #4 Dw2 L R' Lw2 Bw' U2 Lw2 B' Lw Dw2 Lw R2 L' Uw' B' Lw2 Dw' R' L Bw2 U' F2 Lw' Rw2 B L Rw Lw U' B Bw' Rw Uw Rw R2 L' Bw2 Lw U Dw2 B2 Rw' Fw R2 Fw2 F Bw Dw2 B2 R Dw2 R2 L2 Uw Fw2 U2 L' B Fw' Uw
B #5 Rw' U R' Rw' U2 F' L' Fw' Bw2 L F' Uw' Lw2 B2 Lw' L Fw2 L U' L' Dw Fw' U' Dw2 F Dw' Lw' B2 Uw' Rw Fw2 R Fw' Lw' Bw2 Dw2 Uw' L2 D Bw F Rw' R' Bw' R D2 U' L' Dw' U2 L' Fw U Uw2 F Bw Uw2 U2 Bw2 B'
B Ex#1 F Uw' Lw R Uw2 F2 Dw' R Rw' F Lw' L2 U Rw F' Fw' Lw Dw2 U' D L Fw2 B2 U' Lw B2 D2 B' D2 U Dw2 Fw2 U F2 L Dw2 U Bw2 D2 L' Uw' F Uw' Dw Fw Dw' Lw2 Bw Rw' B R2 Dw Uw Fw2 L' Lw' R2 Uw2 D Fw2
B Ex#2 F2 U Rw' Dw L F U Dw' R' U Uw' B2 Fw2 D R' Lw2 Fw2 U2 Fw' D L D U Uw2 Lw' L' Uw' B' D2 Bw' R' Fw' B' D U B2 L Lw B Fw2 Lw B D' U' Bw' L2 R2 Uw2 D L2 Dw' Uw2 B2 Fw2 F2 R Rw' D' B Lw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Fw2 L D2 Fw Uw D L Lw' B R B2 U F2 R' D U' Rw' B' Bw2 Rw D R2 Bw Dw Rw2 D' Rw Bw L' Bw' Dw2 Bw' Dw' R' U Bw' R2 L U' Bw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw L' Rw B2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw' Fw Rw B Rw2 Bw F' B' L' Rw Uw2
A #2 Rw Lw R' B L F U2 R2 Rw' Bw2 Rw2 Lw' F' Rw' L' Fw L F B Lw B R' L2 Fw D' R2 Lw2 D' L Rw' Uw2 U' L2 Lw2 F R' Lw' B R' Fw' F2 Lw' D' Uw2 Dw2 Rw' Bw B' Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw Lw' U' Dw' Bw2 L F2 Lw' B'
A #3 Rw2 D2 B U R' Uw2 R' U' D B2 D Bw Fw2 Dw' R' B Dw' U2 B2 D U2 Rw' Uw' F' Bw2 Uw' Rw' B Dw U L Fw' F Dw2 R2 Uw' Rw2 B' Uw2 D' R2 U' Dw2 D2 Rw D Fw2 Bw' F2 Rw Lw Bw2 L' U' Rw Bw B' F' Lw2 Bw2
A #4 U2 Uw2 R Rw L' F2 Dw2 D R2 B2 Lw2 Dw' Lw2 R2 Rw Fw' F' R Fw2 L Dw2 Lw B' F L Uw' Lw Bw' R2 Rw2 Dw F' Lw D2 Fw U B Dw' Bw' Lw Uw' R' F R2 F' D' Dw2 Lw L' Bw Fw Uw2 Lw Uw Dw' Lw2 Dw Uw' Fw' U2
A #5 Rw' Lw' Dw' R' Fw' L' U' Uw2 F B' Lw' L Fw' U' B2 L2 Dw2 U2 Lw' Fw2 Uw' B2 D2 L' R U' B Bw2 Uw' Lw Uw' Rw' D B2 R2 U' L' Fw B2 U Fw F2 Dw' B D2 Uw2 U' B D Dw' Rw2 F Fw2 B Rw2 Bw2 L' B2 Dw F'
A Ex#1 B2 R U Lw U B2 Dw D2 L2 B' U' Lw Rw2 Uw' L2 B' Bw Fw Lw Bw2 R' Dw2 Uw Bw2 F R' Uw Bw2 D2 B' Bw' Fw' Dw2 L' B Fw2 L' Lw2 F' Bw' R2 B' R' L' F' Uw' Bw' Lw2 Fw' B' Bw D' F R' Lw2 U Dw2 L' F' Lw
A Ex#2 R' Dw Fw' Rw U' Lw2 F' U' Rw' B' L Lw2 Fw Uw' B' Bw Lw' U Lw Dw2 Fw Dw' L' Lw2 B' Lw D Dw Uw' U2 R' L Rw' Uw F Dw' Rw Fw' R B2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 F D F' D2 Fw' Uw2 L' Uw B Rw' U Fw Rw' Dw' Rw2 Lw' Fw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw U D2 R2 3Rw' B2 R2 Uw' 3Fw' D2 L2 U F2 B' Bw L 3Uw2 Fw L2 Uw' B R' F L2 3Fw Fw2 L2 B' 3Fw' F2 D2 3Uw' 3Rw' D L' Rw Lw2 Uw Lw Dw' R2 3Fw Rw2 3Rw' D' Fw2 L' Rw2 D' B2 3Uw2 Uw' R 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw B D R2 Bw 3Uw D' Lw D F Fw U 3Fw 3Uw' L2 3Uw2 R2 L Fw' Lw Fw Dw' Rw' D' B2
A #2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw' F Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 B' D' L Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 F' Rw R B2 Uw' F' Rw L2 3Fw Bw' B2 Lw2 U2 3Rw' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 D' B Dw' 3Rw L' 3Uw2 B Rw2 Bw Lw' 3Uw2 B' Bw2 D' R' Bw Lw' L2 3Rw Bw' D2 F2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw F2 Fw' Bw' Lw D' Bw2 3Rw F Rw' R2 Dw2 R Lw' Uw2 Dw' Lw L2 Rw Dw' D R' 3Fw U2 R
A #3 L' D U' Uw2 Lw' D B Rw' B' Fw F' 3Fw2 Rw Dw' L2 3Rw' 3Fw' R' B Bw D' F2 D' B2 3Fw2 D Uw F' B2 Rw D' Dw Fw Dw Lw' F' D2 L Lw2 Uw2 3Rw' Fw L R2 F Dw' D 3Uw' L' Fw' U Dw2 B' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw2 D2 Bw 3Uw L' R2 Fw2 3Fw' U' Bw F2 L' Uw2 L Lw' Uw' R' Uw L2 Dw' R 3Rw Lw' B' Lw2
A Ex#1 Dw Rw L' Bw U' L' F2 Dw2 D U 3Rw Bw2 D 3Rw Uw' Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw' U2 Rw 3Fw2 D2 Rw' Lw' U2 B2 3Uw2 Uw' F' Rw2 Uw' D U' 3Fw U Fw' D2 Dw2 R2 D' Fw U2 Fw2 Dw U2 Bw U' Bw 3Rw2 D2 Lw2 3Fw2 R' 3Rw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw' Lw2 D' 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw2 Bw B' R D2 Uw' Dw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw B2 Uw D' B2 Dw2 U' Uw2 D' Bw'
A Ex#2 Rw Bw' 3Rw D 3Rw' B2 Fw Uw2 3Uw2 F2 3Fw 3Uw' U2 3Fw' D Fw 3Rw2 B2 L 3Rw2 D Fw Uw 3Uw2 D Bw Lw' Rw' R' B' Dw' R' Lw2 3Fw2 F Bw' Rw 3Fw2 D2 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw' Lw L' Dw D Rw L2 R' Bw 3Uw F' R B' Fw Rw' Dw' Fw Uw' 3Fw' L Dw Fw2 3Uw' Uw U' Fw Dw Lw2 B' L' Lw B' Lw D' U2 Fw' Bw R B
B #1 F' D2 Bw2 U2 Rw D' 3Fw' Bw 3Rw' Uw2 Lw2 Dw 3Uw2 Bw D' Lw2 B' Dw2 R2 Fw Uw' U 3Fw2 Rw B Fw2 Dw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw' Rw F2 U' Dw' R' Bw' Lw' D Fw2 U2 D Rw Lw' D' 3Uw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw F Fw 3Fw2 Dw2 F' 3Fw' 3Rw' Dw Bw' B F 3Uw' Lw2 Fw F' D' Lw2 D Uw U' 3Fw2 3Uw2 R B Rw R D L2 Rw2 B' Rw
B #2 Lw Rw D' 3Uw' Lw Uw Bw2 Dw' U' 3Fw' B' Bw' U' F B L2 Bw' D' L' Uw2 D Fw' D 3Uw2 3Rw2 R2 B' F2 Fw Uw2 D R D Bw' U2 Lw Dw 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw' F2 Fw' Uw U Rw' Fw U' 3Fw2 Rw Bw' Fw 3Uw 3Fw' F2 Lw' R Rw Bw' U Uw' B 3Uw Rw2 Uw' 3Uw' Lw B R' Bw2 3Rw Uw U D' 3Rw2 Dw2 F' Rw 3Rw Fw 3Rw2
B #3 L Fw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw' Bw Dw' R' B2 U 3Uw2 F 3Rw Dw Fw D2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw U2 D B2 Dw R2 Lw' Dw' 3Fw2 Bw' D2 Uw' L 3Uw' B R L2 F Bw2 3Uw Bw' F B' R' B2 R F' R' Dw2 Lw F' D Rw 3Rw2 F L2 3Fw Rw' U2 3Rw' B' R Uw Fw2 Rw2 3Fw U2 B Fw2 3Rw' L2 Fw2 Bw Dw L Bw2 B' D' Uw2 Bw R 3Fw
B Ex#1 Bw Uw Dw' 3Uw Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw Bw' 3Uw2 Rw2 L2 F2 U' F' Fw' Dw' Rw2 D2 Uw2 U' Fw2 3Rw' Fw D2 L' Uw2 U2 Rw2 F' R 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw R' Lw' F2 B2 L' 3Fw' Dw2 Lw' 3Rw Uw' U F Rw R' 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw2 B2 F2 Dw2 L2 3Uw2 Lw Bw' R' 3Rw' Uw Dw2 L2 Fw' D2 3Uw' R2 L F2 3Fw2 R L' Fw L2 R2 Uw Dw
B Ex#2 Dw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 B Fw' 3Fw2 R2 F' B2 Bw Uw' 3Fw' L' Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw R Lw' B' 3Rw' U2 L R2 U' Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw Fw2 F' 3Uw' U2 F Dw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Rw' F' D' Bw2 3Fw2 Dw' U B2 Lw2 3Rw' Rw L' 3Uw Uw2 R' D2 Uw U' B2 Rw2 R U F2 R' L' 3Rw' D2 B Uw' Dw2 B' 3Uw2 Lw' B U' Bw2 B' F2 L' 3Uw' Lw2 3Uw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Bw2 3Dw' 3Fw' L' B U2 D' Uw 3Rw D Dw' Rw U' 3Bw2 B Bw2 F 3Fw Dw 3Bw2 R B' Fw' 3Lw R' Bw' Lw Rw B2 R2 F2 Lw R Bw U2 3Rw' Fw D' Dw' 3Bw 3Dw2 3Bw Lw D2 F2 3Rw' Fw' Lw Fw B2 3Rw' L' Uw F2 3Uw' B' 3Bw 3Fw' L2 3Fw F L2 Uw' Dw U 3Bw Rw' B2 3Rw Bw 3Rw Dw Uw 3Dw2 Bw D' Bw Dw2 3Lw R 3Fw 3Dw 3Uw2 F' 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 F2 U L 3Rw 3Bw 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw' 3Dw2 3Lw2
A #2 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw 3Lw2 U' 3Lw2 Bw2 F' 3Dw2 D2 U' Uw' Bw2 B Lw U2 Fw2 U Rw2 Fw2 B R' 3Rw Lw2 F' Lw2 Dw2 F D2 U2 Dw' 3Lw2 Dw2 L' B R Fw 3Lw2 F2 B 3Rw Fw Dw 3Rw2 3Lw Lw' D2 F' 3Dw' 3Bw2 Fw2 B 3Dw2 R 3Rw2 Bw F' R' U' Rw R Bw' Lw Fw' Rw' U' F2 Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Bw Rw' Uw2 Lw2 B 3Fw Dw2 3Dw U2 3Fw' L Dw2 Bw Uw Fw' Lw' 3Bw D Lw' 3Fw2 R Uw F2 R' 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw D' R' U2
A #3 Bw' B2 Dw 3Rw Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw Lw2 3Bw' Uw Bw 3Rw' F U B' Lw' F2 B2 3Dw' Lw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Dw2 3Bw 3Fw' Lw' Uw 3Rw Uw 3Lw D' Uw 3Bw Fw2 Rw' B 3Bw Uw Dw 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Rw' L2 F2 3Dw Rw2 3Bw D 3Bw B 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Dw Lw' 3Bw 3Lw Uw' Dw 3Rw 3Lw' Rw2 Lw' F2 L2 3Lw Dw' Lw' Rw' L2 D 3Lw2 3Dw2 Rw' Dw' L' U L2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw' B D2 U' Fw U Dw Bw2 R 3Lw2 3Uw Uw2 Fw' F2 Dw Bw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 U 3Dw2 Rw' L' 3Lw2 Uw' U2 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw Uw2 B2 3Uw' D' U' Bw' D' R2 3Lw' Bw2 3Fw' Lw F2 Uw' F 3Rw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw' Fw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw F2 U 3Bw2 3Fw2 Uw2 R2 3Fw Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' 3Uw' U Fw Lw2 L 3Lw2 3Bw' Dw2 Uw' B U D Rw B2 3Dw2 3Bw' B' 3Lw2 3Rw' Lw 3Bw' F' 3Rw' 3Uw D2 3Lw2 F2 Dw' L F' Fw' 3Fw D Lw 3Dw2 D R2 Bw 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Bw2 Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Rw B Fw2 3Rw B2 Uw L
A Ex#2 Fw' 3Dw B' Bw2 3Rw Rw2 U' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Fw L2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Fw2 Fw' L2 Dw Rw' B 3Bw2 3Lw2 Fw' F' 3Bw Rw2 L' Fw' B 3Lw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw D Rw2 R L' 3Uw L Dw' L' Dw' F' 3Uw D Bw' Fw Uw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw' 3Bw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw2 R Rw2 3Uw' B 3Fw2 R 3Fw Uw' U' Rw2 R2 B2 U2 3Lw Fw 3Dw' 3Rw2 B U' Rw Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Lw Fw D R' Dw' Rw' Fw2 Dw' Rw2 B 3Bw' Bw2 L2 Rw' 3Rw R Fw2 B Dw' Lw2 Uw B' Lw
B #1 3Lw' B' 3Rw R 3Bw' 3Lw Bw Rw2 Fw L2 B 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw R L Dw' Fw2 R' 3Fw' L D' Lw2 Fw' Dw Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw R' F2 3Uw Fw D' R' 3Uw Uw' L 3Rw Fw2 Bw2 3Lw2 Lw F2 R2 3Dw2 3Bw Rw Bw 3Rw Bw Rw 3Rw2 3Bw2 Lw' R Bw2 F U Dw2 3Uw 3Lw Rw Bw 3Rw2 Bw' Lw 3Bw2 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw Bw D2 Dw Lw Bw' U Uw 3Uw' L2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw' U Lw' 3Uw Lw2 F2 3Uw' U2 Dw2 B2 Fw 3Lw' U' Uw 3Fw 3Lw' Fw' 3Fw B'
B #2 Rw 3Uw2 R2 B' 3Uw Uw2 3Bw2 R' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw R2 3Bw' Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw' Rw' 3Dw2 R Rw2 Dw' Bw2 3Rw U2 Fw2 Bw2 R' D2 Rw2 L F R L2 3Bw2 Lw' Dw' 3Bw Bw' 3Rw2 R' B' 3Rw2 Dw Lw' Bw Uw' B 3Rw2 F 3Bw' Lw2 Dw R 3Rw2 3Uw2 D Fw 3Fw R' Uw B2 R' 3Uw B2 D2 3Rw' R2 U2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw 3Rw Uw' Lw2 3Fw' L 3Bw2 D' U2 3Dw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 3Fw2 B' D' R2 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw R' U' Bw 3Bw' 3Lw Bw' F2 3Uw2 3Bw R
B #3 3Dw2 Dw' 3Lw Lw L2 Fw2 D2 U' Dw 3Bw' 3Rw Fw' D' Lw2 Fw D Bw 3Uw2 3Bw 3Uw' 3Bw U 3Fw2 B 3Uw2 3Dw' R' D' L' U' Dw Uw R2 L Dw2 U' R 3Bw Rw2 3Uw' Fw2 Bw2 3Bw' R 3Bw2 Bw Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Uw Rw 3Fw' 3Dw' U 3Lw 3Uw' 3Dw U' D2 3Fw Rw D2 3Lw2 Rw2 R2 Dw 3Bw' D Bw2 3Bw Rw' 3Lw Dw2 3Lw Uw2 Fw' L2 R' D U2 R' D2 Dw 3Dw2 F 3Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Lw2 R' U' 3Rw 3Fw Uw2 U Fw2 3Lw Fw' Bw
B Ex#1 Lw2 Fw' Dw R 3Fw' R2 Rw2 Uw2 L' 3Rw2 F 3Dw' Dw' 3Lw Fw' 3Bw2 D2 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Bw2 U' L Lw2 3Lw2 Dw' B L' Fw' D' 3Uw' R Lw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw 3Fw Lw' U L' Bw2 3Bw' L2 R B 3Lw Bw2 U 3Fw 3Uw' 3Lw' L Fw Dw Bw 3Bw B' Lw 3Dw2 D2 Uw' Fw2 L' B 3Fw2 Bw' L2 Lw2 3Lw Bw2 D2 F2 R 3Uw 3Fw2 Lw 3Bw 3Fw' Rw L2 3Rw' D Uw' 3Dw 3Uw' 3Rw Dw' L' F U2 3Fw 3Lw Dw 3Bw' Rw' B 3Fw2 3Uw'
B Ex#2 3Bw2 3Lw' U F Lw2 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Bw' F Bw 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw B' Bw 3Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 L2 R 3Dw2 3Bw Rw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Lw' Uw2 3Fw2 L F2 3Fw' B2 Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 Rw L' D2 Bw' R 3Rw2 Rw Bw' L 3Fw' Lw 3Uw Uw 3Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 Dw' Uw 3Lw 3Rw B2 3Uw 3Fw2 B' 3Rw' D 3Uw' 3Lw' U2 R2 3Dw Uw' 3Lw' Rw B Fw' R Lw' Uw U' R' U2 3Rw2 Bw F Dw2 L' 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw D2 3Bw2 F2 R2 3Rw U' R' 3Lw2 Fw' F2 B' 3Bw' Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R' U' D' R U2 B D' R2 L2 U' L2 U2 B2 D' L2 U L2
A #2 B U B' L2 U2 F B2 R' F2 L2 D B2 D R2 L2 D2 L2 B2
A #3 D2 U2 B F' U2 F R2 U2 R' F' D' L F' U L' U' L' D2
A #4 U' L2 D L2 U' B2 D2 U' L2 R2 B L' F' L2 F2 D2 B U' L'
A #5 D2 R2 B F D2 U2 R' F U L B R F2 D L U' B'
A Ex#1 L' B U' F B' L2 U D2 B2 L' F' L2 D2 F2 R2 B2 U B2 U' L2
A Ex#2 B L' U2 L D' R2 B2 U2 L D R2 F R2 D2 F' B2 R2
B #1 D B2 R2 D' B2 U' B2 L2 D2 F2 R B L' U R2 B L R2 D U'
B #2 L B2 L F2 L F2 L2 R' B2 R' U R' B D F2 R U R' F D
B #3 F' L D2 L2 U' L' B2 L' D L' B2 R2 F2 R2 D R2 D F2 D
B #4 U2 R2 D F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B2 U F R2 D' L' U F2 U2 R' B2 U
B #5 L2 B' R2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 F R D U R2 F L B2 U2 B' F2 L2
B Ex#1 D F2 D' L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 L2 R D' F2 D U' L F' R2 D B' L'
B Ex#2 L2 D F U2 L' B' D' F2 B U F2 D2 F L2 D2 L2 F' B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 R2 F2 R' B2 F2 D2 B2 R' B R D U' L' F U2 L2 U L2
A #2 L2 F U2 D' L2 B U F2 L2 B R U' F2 D' R2 U' L2 B2 U F2
A #3 F2 D2 L F2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R U' B2 F L U B U' R D2
A #4 F2 R' D' L2 B D2 F' L F2 U2 B' D L2 D R2 D L2 B2 U2
A #5 B2 D2 F2 R2 F L2 U2 L2 F' D2 R' B2 F U R' D' B L B2 R
A Ex#1 L D2 F U' B' L U' R U' R L2 B2 U B2 L2 D2 F2 B2 R2 U
A Ex#2 U B2 L2 B2 R2 U F2 D' B2 D2 B' U2 L' D B' R B2 D' R2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' R' L B' R L' U R' B' U u' r' b
A #2 U' B' R' U' R' U' B L U L' U l' b
A #3 B' U L R B' L' B' U B L' U b
A #4 R U' B' U B R' U L B' R L' l' r b
A #5 U L' U' B L' U' R L' B' R' U' u r'
A Ex#1 B' L U R L' R' L' B' R' U L' l' r
A Ex#2 L' B' U R B' U' L' U R' B U' l' b'
B #1 R' B U R L' B R L B R' L l' r' b'
B #2 L U L' B U B U' L' R L' U r'
B #3 U L' B' R' U' B L' U' L' U' L l b'
B #4 U' L B R L' B' U' L' U' R B' u l' r b
B #5 L U R U' L' B L U R' L B' u r'
B Ex#1 R' U' B U' R B' R' U L B R' u l' r
B Ex#2 L B' U R L U' L R U R' L' u l r b'
C #1 R B' U R' B' U B L' R L' B l' r'
C #2 B' L' U R U' L' R' B U' B' L' u' r' b
C #3 L U' B R' U B U B R B' L l r' b
C #4 R U B U L' R L' R B' R U l' r b'
C #5 L R U' R B R' L B L R U u' b'
C Ex#1 U' L' U' R' B U' R U B L' U' u' l r' b'
C Ex#2 U R' L U L R' B L' B' U L' l' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L' R' B L U' R' L' U L l' r b'
A #2 B R' U R' L' U' B' R' U R B' r'
A #3 B U' L' R L' U R L' R' L' U' u' l r b
A #4 R' U R B U L B' L' U B' U' u' l b'
A #5 L B L' U B' R B U' R B' R u l' b
A Ex#1 U' B R L' R' L' B R' B' R B' u r'
A Ex#2 R' B R' B L' R' B U B' U L u b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R L R' B R U' B' R' U
A #2 U B L' R U R' B L' B U' R
A #3 B L U B U' L U B' U R B'
A #4 L R L' R' U' R U' R' L' B' U
A #5 L R' U R' U' B U R B U B
A Ex#1 U B L' B U' L B U' B' R' L
A Ex#2 R U L' R B R B' R U B L'
B #1 L R L' R' L' R L R' U' B' L'
B #2 U L R' L U R' B U R' L U'
B #3 U R U' B' U L U B L' B U'
B #4 R U L R U' L B R L U L'
B #5 L U R B' L R B' U R' B L'
B Ex#1 U B L' B R' B L' R' L U' B'
B Ex#2 L U L R' L B' R' B R' B' L'
C #1 L U' B L R B' U' B U B' L'
C #2 L U L' R' B' U' R L' B' L U'
C #3 U B U L R' B U L U B U'
C #4 B L R L B L R U' L U' L
C #5 L B L B R' B' U' R' L' R L'
C Ex#1 U B L' R' L R' U L' U' R U
C Ex#2 R B R B' U' B U R' L R B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B R' B L' R' U L B U
A #2 B U B U' B' R B' L' R L B'
A #3 B L R B L R L U L' B' U
A #4 B L B' U' L' R' B U R' B' U
A #5 R B L B' R' L' R B L' B U'
A Ex#1 R B L' U B U B L U L B
A Ex#2 R B' R L R U R' B R U' L
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
A #2 (3,2) / (0,6) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,-4) / (-2,-4) / (0,-2) / (4,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (3,0)
A #4 (0,2) / (4,-2) / (5,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,-4)
A #5 (0,2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (4,-1) / (4,0)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (3,-5) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0)
B #1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,1) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,-2) / (0,-2) /
B #2 (3,-1) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
B #3 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,-3) / (4,0) / (3,-2)
B #4 (1,0) / (0,6) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,-2) /
B #5 (1,0) / (6,3) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (-3,5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-4)
Adam Bartůšek    Czech Republic
Adam Bartůšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 18.58   19.91   19.00 19.84 18.58 20.89 29.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.63   5.73   7.73 5.45 6.33 5.41 4.63
First round 23 5.11   6.12   7.14 6.07 7.04 5.26 5.11
Pyraminx First round 7 5.26   7.14   6.82 7.01 5.26 8.04 7.58
Skewb Final 5 4.57   7.65   4.57 9.12 6.85 9.23 6.98
First round 4 5.36   6.64   5.36 6.07 8.25 7.00 6.86
Square-1 Combined Final 6 24.52   34.00   31.20 39.90 41.91 30.91 24.52
Artem Popov    Russia
Artem Popov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 17.72   24.48   24.11 26.95 22.37 17.72 37.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.39   11.21   11.49 7.39 11.66 15.09 10.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:13.82   1:27.14   1:13.82 1:34.13 1:23.66 DNF 1:23.62
Megaminx Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 19 7.89   11.41   10.07 18.26 9.74 14.41 7.89
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.00   10.77   9.00 9.73 10.71 11.87 16.63
Second round 2 7.95   9.86   10.86 9.51 9.37 7.95 10.69
First round 1 8.87   10.46   11.51 10.12 10.11 8.87 11.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.11   2.80   2.57 2.11 3.16 7.22 2.68
Second round 3 1.75   2.77   3.24 2.74 1.75 3.52 2.32
First round 2 2.97   3.21   3.59 3.29 3.01 2.97 3.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.46   41.90   38.46 41.42 42.51 41.76 44.30
Combined First round 2 35.43   38.20   38.83 43.10 35.43 39.03 36.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:04.59   1:05.64   1:07.30 1:04.81 1:14.59 1:04.59 1:04.82
Combined First round 2 1:03.68   1:07.09   1:05.17 1:03.68 1:08.90 1:10.33 1:07.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:05.62   2:09.35   2:05.62 2:06.56 2:15.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:57.74   2:59.54   2:57.74 3:01.81 2:59.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.72   19.91   18.82 25.69 20.41 20.49 15.72
Combined First round 2 17.35   19.65   17.35 18.56 20.07 20.67 20.32
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:14.88   1:17.01   1:18.92 1:14.96 1:20.42 1:17.14 1:14.88
Pyraminx Final 3 5.01   5.43   5.49 5.18 5.72 5.01 5.62
First round 4 4.83   5.88   4.87 6.12 8.35 4.83 6.65
Skewb First round 7 5.95   7.36   5.95 7.03 8.51 7.04 8.02
Square-1 Combined Final 2 15.33   18.29   15.33 20.48 16.60 18.34 19.94
Damian Wałoszek    Czech Republic
Damian Wałoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 17.98   19.88   23.46 19.84 18.70 17.98 21.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.47   8.21   8.97 6.47 8.28 7.39 10.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:08.13   1:13.07   1:16.58 1:08.13 1:20.33 1:12.89 1:09.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 38.96   43.63   38.96 46.74 40.87 43.27 54.14
Pyraminx First round 24 8.92   14.68   8.92 13.80 19.55 11.56 18.68
Dániel Varga    Hungary
Dániel Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 9.25   11.52   12.50 11.94 11.53 9.25 11.10
First round 12 10.66   12.99   16.12 12.48 14.45 12.04 10.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.86   5.79   2.86 5.59 3.83 8.98 7.94
First round 15 3.18   5.22   4.71 5.31 6.80 3.18 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 7 46.39   48.19   46.89 46.66 51.75 51.03 46.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:21.39   1:27.57   1:21.39 1:26.71 1:31.36 1:30.95 1:25.05
Combined First round 5 1:12.45   1:21.64   1:21.72 1:25.17 1:20.35 1:12.45 1:22.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:33.90   2:42.68   2:43.19 2:33.90 2:50.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:53.44   3:58.57   3:53.44 3:56.55 4:05.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.46   19.29   18.82 20.77 19.57 19.48 17.46
Combined First round 4 18.70   20.12   18.70 20.85 20.69 18.83 23.43
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:19.34   1:26.19   1:32.05 1:34.54 1:19.50 1:19.34 1:27.01
Pyraminx Final 2 4.49   5.38   4.49 4.64 6.55 5.65 5.85
First round 5 5.44   6.04   6.87 6.34 5.44 6.22 5.57
Skewb First round 15 4.66   9.08   DNF 11.00 4.66 7.35 8.89
Square-1 Combined Final 5 25.49   30.71   34.79 29.63 33.23 25.49 29.27
David Červený    Czech Republic
David Červený
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 16 8.61   9.68   8.61 8.61 12.51 11.82 8.61
Skewb First round 13 6.24   8.84   6.71 10.71 6.24 9.97 9.85
Square-1 Combined Final 13 46.33     53.14 46.33
Filip Bartůšek    Czech Republic
Filip Bartůšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.45   19.73   22.80 17.19 15.45 19.19 23.91
First round 22 15.07   17.43   17.40 15.07 21.86 18.01 16.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.26   4.58   4.84 5.59 4.34 4.26 4.56
First round 11 4.65   4.95   4.85 DNF 4.73 4.65 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:08.57   1:13.12   1:25.73 1:08.57 1:11.66 1:14.92 1:12.79
Pyraminx Final 4 3.91   5.46   6.30 3.91 5.56 4.54 6.29
First round 3 3.79   5.54   6.75 3.79 3.79 6.08 6.83
Skewb Final 6 5.85   8.31   5.85 8.85 8.99 7.91 8.16
First round 2 4.43   6.34   6.53 4.86 4.43 8.45 7.62
Square-1 Combined Final 9 37.97   41.17   38.82 49.46 37.97 46.18 38.50
Jan Mimra    Czech Republic
Jan Mimra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.24   15.03   17.61 13.68 16.05 13.24 15.36
First round 18 14.69   15.91   16.07 17.34 14.81 16.85 14.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.87   4.55   3.87 4.83 4.38 4.45 5.21
First round 10 4.49   4.90   4.66 4.99 5.05 5.80 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 52.23   59.83   59.62 1:02.15 52.23 1:04.99 57.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:40.02   1:51.16   2:02.33 1:50.92 1:40.02 1:49.76 1:52.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:47.63     3:47.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:57.02     5:57.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 26.55   31.46   35.18 26.55 29.62 41.65 29.59
Megaminx Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 17 4.91   9.94   11.81 10.51 11.41 7.91 4.91
Skewb First round 20 7.41   13.26   17.16 12.22 7.41 14.25 13.30
Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:12.19     1:28.60 1:12.19
Jan Ptáček    Czech Republic
Jan Ptáček
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 25.73   27.82   30.27 25.73 31.43 27.27 25.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.09   7.39   7.57 7.70 7.70 6.09 6.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:41.61     1:41.61 2:11.38
Kristýna Vaštová    Czech Republic
Kristýna Vaštová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.39   15.45   10.39 16.47 14.98 16.12 15.25
First round 16 13.14   14.81   16.28 14.72 15.07 13.14 14.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.76   6.05   3.76 7.23 6.37 6.09 5.70
First round 25 4.75   6.39   4.93 6.93 7.30 4.75 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:03.18   1:10.91   1:08.44 1:19.73 1:03.18 1:12.07 1:12.23
Luboš Bartík    Czech Republic
Luboš Bartík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.06   12.01   24.96 11.66 11.06 12.44 11.93
Second round 7 9.27   10.61   10.09 10.21 12.86 9.27 11.54
First round 8 10.97   11.78   10.97 12.06 12.05 11.60 11.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.75   3.45   3.54 3.27 3.54 11.80 2.75
Second round 4 2.74   2.96   3.18 4.66 2.74 2.94 2.76
First round 4 3.10   3.68   4.32 3.10 3.16 4.41 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.16   35.87   34.55 36.60 36.47 37.03 32.16
Combined First round 1 30.68   36.78   30.68 35.38 44.20 36.19 38.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:05.87   1:11.20   1:13.73 1:05.87 1:09.59 1:23.17 1:10.27
Combined First round 3 1:08.82   1:10.65   1:11.72 1:09.71 1:10.52 1:21.02 1:08.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:01.49   2:12.19   2:23.96 2:11.13 2:01.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.25   20.20   19.46 18.81 18.25 22.34 24.29
Combined First round 3 15.87   20.07   15.87 19.75 23.19 19.81 20.65
Megaminx Combined Final 1 57.57   1:00.45   1:13.86 1:02.52 58.62 1:00.20 57.57
Pyraminx First round 10 5.05   8.08   5.05 5.25 10.09 17.24 8.91
Skewb First round 11 5.30   8.33   5.30 8.75 11.38 8.17 8.07
Square-1 Combined Final 4 23.84   29.14   27.79 31.18 23.84 35.23 28.46
Marek Továrek    Czech Republic
Marek Továrek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.41   12.84   15.51 14.32 11.41 12.30 11.89
First round 13 11.36   13.42   23.63 16.62 12.02 11.36 11.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.43   6.77   6.92 7.08 7.65 5.43 6.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 57.22   1:06.91   57.22 1:14.68 1:05.85 1:10.63 1:04.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:11.34     2:24.66 2:11.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 34.66   42.80   40.27 34.66 38.45 49.69 1:16.16
Megaminx Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 27 8.33   20.69   10.08 25.78 29.34 26.22 8.33
Square-1 Combined Final 11 38.52   59.95   1:26.53 38.52 1:09.88 45.26 1:04.70
Martin Bláha    Czech Republic
Martin Bláha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:03.45     2:03.45 2:07.03
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:26.32   1:46.99   1:26.32 1:44.63 1:47.64 2:04.23 1:48.71
Pyraminx First round 14 6.91   9.30   8.42 13.15 9.36 6.91 10.11
Skewb Final 2 3.54   6.15   5.81 3.54 6.22 7.86 6.42
First round 5 5.64   6.74   6.07 6.96 8.72 5.64 7.18
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.00   17.08   16.12 18.16 13.00 16.97 18.36
Martin Černý    Czech Republic
Martin Černý
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.21   16.08   15.65 17.79 16.62 15.96 13.21
First round 14 12.22   13.92   14.50 13.43 12.22 13.82 14.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.50   5.55   3.50 5.01 6.54 5.67 5.96
First round 18 4.17   5.38   4.60 4.97 6.56 4.17 12.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:03.48   1:07.50   1:12.49 1:09.37 1:03.48 1:09.12 1:04.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:42.53     2:45.55 2:42.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 38.53   48.39   40.43 38.53 53.31 51.42 55.41
Megaminx Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 20 6.12   12.16   17.27 6.12 11.54 10.23 14.72
Skewb First round 23 8.55   16.15   19.72 15.56 16.99 8.55 15.91
Martin Šilha    Czech Republic
Martin Šilha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 19.56   22.66   23.57 19.56 22.89 21.51 23.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 7.09   8.29   8.09 8.49 8.28 DNF 7.09
First round 20 3.95   5.69   6.40 4.42 7.32 6.25 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:38.62     1:38.62 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 45.54     49.54 45.54
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:27.25     2:27.25 2:47.56
Pyraminx First round 22 7.05   12.89   13.45 11.04 17.96 14.17 7.05
Skewb First round 16 6.95   9.52   7.47 10.56 10.52 11.61 6.95
Matěj Emmer    Czech Republic
Matěj Emmer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 19.18   27.94   30.76 26.01 27.05 DNF 19.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.81   7.83   6.99 9.33 8.85 6.81 7.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:36.95     2:04.97 1:36.95
Pyraminx First round 26 10.35   19.54   10.35 17.71 28.38 17.75 23.15
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.93   9.29   9.33 9.04 10.07 9.51 8.93
Second round 1 7.61   9.84   10.08 9.70 9.73 7.61 11.16
First round 2 9.70   10.57   10.85 11.20 10.71 10.15 9.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.56   2.75   2.77 2.56 2.75 4.30 2.73
Second round 6 2.01   3.33   2.96 5.74 2.45 4.57 2.01
First round 8 3.08   4.49   5.67 3.71 4.09 7.26 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.14   38.47   42.19 32.14 35.98 42.29 37.24
Combined First round 4 36.95   42.44   49.09 41.51 44.91 36.95 40.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.37   1:17.22   1:22.97 DNF 1:19.40 1:07.37 1:09.30
Combined First round 1 1:02.21   NR 1:05.63   NR 1:02.21 1:05.18 1:04.88 1:06.84 1:10.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:16.05   2:20.00   2:26.73 2:17.22 2:16.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:31.48   3:37.48   3:40.22 3:31.48 3:40.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.88   14.15   13.90 16.07 11.88 15.77 12.78
Combined First round 1 13.80   16.48   13.82 13.80 16.93 18.68 18.82
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:01.63   1:05.72   1:03.35 1:10.32 1:05.78 1:08.03 1:01.63
Pyraminx First round 8 7.16   7.82   7.16 7.17 7.92 16.33 8.36
Skewb Final 3 4.92   6.43   6.39 5.84 4.92 7.74 7.07
First round 6 5.87   6.89   5.87 6.13 8.17 7.76 6.78
Square-1 Combined Final 7 31.03   35.78   35.80 33.54 31.03 37.99 42.53
Matěj Mužátko    Czech Republic
Matěj Mužátko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.99   11.87   11.25 14.43 10.04 8.99 14.32
Second round 4 9.48   10.23   9.62 10.54 10.52 9.48 14.15
First round 4 9.42   10.91   11.96 9.42 10.02 10.74 12.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.36   2.97   4.67 2.37 2.74 3.80 2.36
Second round 2 1.95   2.73   3.00 4.94 1.95 2.57 2.63
First round 1 2.50   3.19   3.34 2.50 6.32 2.95 3.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 49.98   53.41   50.35 53.06 49.98 1:34.99 56.83
Michal Málek    Czech Republic
Michal Málek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 15.75   18.60   24.94 18.54 20.96 15.75 16.29
First round 21 16.37   17.23   16.42 16.37 18.67 18.84 16.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.80   7.04   4.80 9.75 7.67 6.76 6.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 33.11   42.24   59.04 33.11 48.66 42.42 35.64
Pyraminx First round 28 18.04   21.53   21.41 20.75 18.04 22.43 32.00
Skewb First round 26 14.25   18.08   23.33 14.25 16.83 17.55 19.85
Naren Ramesh    India
Naren Ramesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 17.37   18.50   19.39 18.43 17.37 20.43 17.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.77   3.57   2.77 3.67 4.62 3.65 3.39
Second round 5 2.48   3.16   2.85 4.46 3.33 3.31 2.48
First round 5 2.23   3.86   3.88 2.23 4.07 3.90 3.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 43.56     52.91 43.56
Pyraminx First round 11 6.12   8.08   9.22 6.12 10.68 6.55 8.46
Skewb First round 17 6.77   10.32   8.08 12.65 13.60 10.24 6.77
Nela Sendlerová    Czech Republic
Nela Sendlerová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.97   11.46   15.93 12.37 10.53 9.97 11.49
Second round 3 8.48   9.89   11.95 9.28 10.96 8.48 9.43
First round 9 9.67   11.92   16.90 13.04 10.31 9.67 12.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.13   4.97   4.13 4.61 5.59 4.71 7.11
First round 14 3.69   5.07   4.76 5.48 6.00 4.96 3.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.02   44.02   55.46 42.15 46.85 43.06 42.02
Combined First round 5 37.68   42.91   46.91 37.68 46.33 41.16 41.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:17.16   1:24.04   1:17.16 1:25.31 1:22.86 1:23.94 1:25.68
Combined First round 4 1:17.90   1:21.26   1:23.02 1:22.30 1:18.46 1:25.52 1:17.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:36.01   2:39.67   2:46.70 2:36.01 2:36.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:19.11   4:23.70   4:29.59 4:19.11 4:22.40
Skewb First round 9 5.24   7.86   5.24 6.87 9.64 11.01 7.07
Niki Placskó    Hungary
Niki Placskó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 16.20   19.17   18.88 24.33 21.28 17.35 16.20
First round 23 14.57   17.47   14.57 16.29 22.32 18.11 18.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 6.34   7.06   6.79 7.81 9.00 6.34 6.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:34.58     1:34.58 1:50.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 23 11.64   13.31   15.65 12.63 11.66 15.91 11.64
Skewb First round 22 12.78   15.38   12.78 31.43 13.14 14.45 18.56
Olivér Perge    Hungary
Olivér Perge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.05   12.61   11.09 12.86 14.11 11.05 13.87
Second round 6 8.94   10.55   9.52 12.06 14.11 8.94 10.06
First round 6 9.69   11.49   10.88 11.55 9.69 13.62 12.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.18   6.00   3.18 9.44 6.54 5.43 6.02
First round 19 4.66   5.41   5.26 4.66 6.01 5.71 5.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 47.32   50.99   52.26 47.32 49.47 51.24 54.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:33.27   1:41.31   1:38.07 DNF 1:41.98 1:33.27 1:43.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:46.19   3:24.25   2:46.19 3:35.35 3:51.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:22.05   4:28.12   4:37.10 4:25.21 4:22.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 24.17   25.96   27.51 26.17 24.20 29.51 24.17
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:54.41   2:05.92   2:44.47 1:56.04 2:01.03 1:54.41 2:20.69
Pyraminx First round 13 7.98   8.80   9.32 7.98 8.02 9.05 12.81
Skewb First round 18 8.23   11.08   8.23 13.99 8.50 10.74 26.87
Square-1 Combined Final 8 32.97   39.71   56.76 38.71 40.99 39.43 32.97
Ondřej Berger    Czech Republic
Ondřej Berger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 18.43   22.81   26.29 23.41 18.43 23.16 21.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.06   7.45   6.20 7.53 10.99 6.06 8.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:12.33   1:24.75   1:12.33 1:29.38 1:26.99 1:23.01 1:24.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:11.55     2:20.59 2:11.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 43.15     50.01 43.15
Pyraminx First round 29 16.31   30.45   22.47 16.31 41.49 DNF 27.40
Ondřej Peller    Czech Republic
Ondřej Peller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.80   12.44   12.21 16.79 12.50 12.60 11.80
First round 11 12.15   12.51   12.54 12.15 12.66 12.33 14.87
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.37   4.74   3.37 5.54 14.16 3.51 5.16
First round 16 3.38   5.33   3.70 3.38 5.18 9.32 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 46.69   54.60   54.44 46.69 56.41 52.95 1:03.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:47.54   2:00.26   2:09.00 1:47.54 2:23.58 1:49.07 2:02.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 22.10   27.81   34.90 26.55 22.10 32.03 24.85
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:15.21   1:21.71   1:26.59 1:25.80 1:16.78 1:22.55 1:15.21
Pyraminx First round 12 7.35   8.29   7.67 7.35 8.24 13.24 8.95
Skewb First round 25 12.86   17.86   12.86 19.44 27.81 14.03 20.11
Patrik Černý    Czech Republic
Patrik Černý
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.05   15.69   17.47 16.66 14.70 15.70 14.05
First round 24 15.68   17.65   17.61 18.90 16.44 15.68 19.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.12   5.91   5.12 5.29 6.14 6.31 9.25
First round 24 3.97   6.23   5.57 6.70 10.34 3.97 6.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:12.85   1:30.76   DNF 1:12.85 1:23.23 1:19.28 1:49.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 47.17     47.17 DNF
Pyraminx First round 21 8.44   12.71   14.71 12.36 8.44 11.07 14.89
Skewb First round 27 13.40   20.74   23.58 19.98 13.40 18.67 25.33
Pavel Černý    Czech Republic
Pavel Černý
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.02   16.56   17.97 14.02 16.29 16.95 16.43
First round 20 14.45   16.40   17.39 16.34 14.45 16.09 16.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.34   5.15   3.34 6.07 DNF 3.62 5.75
First round 22 4.54   5.89   DNF 4.94 6.38 6.34 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:07.70   1:37.79   1:21.31 1:07.70 1:28.70 2:03.37 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:12.98     2:12.98 2:21.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 31.11   44.03   45.97 31.11 42.24 48.59 43.89
Pyraminx First round 18 6.29   10.57   9.85 11.89 9.97 16.80 6.29
Skewb First round 10 7.43   8.30   7.43 7.69 8.79 9.36 8.43
Richard Dyntera    Czech Republic
Richard Dyntera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.39   11.59   12.93 17.61 10.39 11.01 10.83
First round 17 10.71   14.82   12.31 15.87 16.84 16.29 10.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.30   6.21   4.83 4.93 12.67 8.88 3.30
First round 12 3.50   5.05   6.99 3.50 4.34 3.82 13.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 48.50   54.40   1:00.68 50.48 48.50 56.71 56.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:33.68   1:47.56   1:53.86 1:33.68 1:51.48 1:49.62 1:41.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:55.54     4:55.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 7 17.74   22.37   22.61 21.37 DNF 17.74 23.12
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:25.64   1:29.69   1:42.76 1:29.24 1:25.64 1:32.55 1:27.28
Skewb First round 21 10.95   14.97   13.43 10.95 16.70 20.47 14.79
Tadeáš Faldus    Czech Republic
Tadeáš Faldus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 17.84   18.29   17.84 18.66 20.98 18.17 18.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 2.51   3.57   3.23 7.02 2.51 4.06 3.41
First round 9 3.91   4.66   3.91 10.66 5.51 4.27 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 53.57   57.96   53.57 53.57 1:02.32 57.99 1:05.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:37.69     DNF 2:37.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 32.18   42.29   38.11 48.55 32.18 40.21 58.39
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:20.26     2:20.26 2:30.43
Pyraminx First round 9 5.31   8.06   12.14 8.11 9.24 6.84 5.31
Skewb First round 12 6.10   8.41   9.10 8.40 6.10 14.62 7.73
Square-1 Combined Final 14 56.13     56.13 1:10.25
Tomáš Jíra    Czech Republic
Tomáš Jíra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.78   16.14   16.76 13.78 14.61 DNF 17.06
First round 15 12.11   14.13   14.11 12.11 16.14 14.66 13.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.67   8.40   3.67 9.39 8.94 12.27 6.87
First round 21 5.23   5.75   5.51 7.38 6.20 5.55 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:15.24   1:28.47   1:15.24 1:36.85 1:17.06 1:42.88 1:31.50
Tomas Kaiser    Czech Republic
Tomas Kaiser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.44   14.69   17.31 19.28 12.68 14.09 10.44
First round 19 14.76   15.93   17.10 15.44 14.76 18.11 15.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.21   4.46   4.61 6.53 3.34 5.43 2.21
First round 6 3.44   3.87   4.96 3.71 3.44 3.91 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:15.40   1:21.29   1:28.93 1:19.84 1:24.49 1:15.40 1:19.54
Pyraminx Final 6 6.58   7.37   6.58 7.96 8.66 6.84 7.32
First round 6 4.47   6.19   7.61 5.74 7.07 5.77 4.47
Skewb Final 4 5.22   7.48   5.22 5.52 6.66 10.25 20.27
First round 3 5.44   6.53   6.62 6.29 9.56 6.69 5.44
Square-1 Combined Final 12 45.33     1:03.17 45.33
Tomáš Nguyen    Vietnam
Tomáš Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.81   12.05   9.81 12.40 15.57 11.70 12.06
Second round 5 8.12   10.52   10.47 10.67 12.10 10.41 8.12
First round 3 10.25   10.84   10.68 12.33 10.25 10.31 11.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.61   2.19   NR 1.61 1.63 2.84 3.03 2.11
Second round 1 1.32   NR 2.25   2.22 4.23 2.24 2.30 1.32
First round 3 2.44   3.43   4.63 3.27 2.44 2.75 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.26   45.75   48.19 45.98 46.46 41.26 44.81
Combined First round 3 34.41   39.78   34.41 39.36 52.87 37.48 42.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:24.27   1:36.64   1:24.27 1:41.50 1:43.60 1:33.11 1:35.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.55   18.12   17.62 15.55 21.73 21.05 15.69
Combined First round 6 15.34   21.16   21.39 20.88 23.57 15.34 21.21
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:36.74   1:47.09   1:52.16 1:53.92 1:46.81 1:36.74 1:42.30
Pyraminx Final 1 3.39   5.08   4.81 8.64 4.08 3.39 6.36
First round 1 2.74   3.87   NR 4.30 4.12 2.74 4.96 3.20
Skewb Final 1 3.76   5.56   3.76 3.79 6.45 6.45 8.12
First round 1 3.86   4.55   3.86 5.26 4.62 4.49 4.53
Square-1 Combined Final 10 25.85   44.52   34.13 1:01.54 45.16 25.85 54.27
Tomáš Novotný    Czech Republic
Tomáš Novotný
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.25   11.00   11.69 10.25 10.80 10.51 13.27
Second round 8 9.53   10.84   9.53 11.82 11.44 9.94 11.13
First round 5 9.85   11.03   10.82 12.36 10.28 9.85 11.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 3.04   4.43   3.04 4.20 5.07 4.02 6.76
First round 13 3.48   5.06   6.21 5.25 3.48 5.11 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 43.76   51.54   53.17 50.02 53.46 51.42 43.76
Tomáš Szyszkowicz    Czech Republic
Tomáš Szyszkowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.72   14.38   14.66 11.88 16.74 11.72 16.59
First round 10 11.21   12.51   15.67 11.45 14.10 11.99 11.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.00   4.46   5.66 4.12 3.00 5.81 3.60
First round 7 2.54   3.92   4.63 2.54 5.56 3.62 3.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 39.61   48.72   1:57.27 39.61 44.73 48.35 53.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 7 1:24.61   1:30.18   1:49.51 1:24.61 1:37.29 1:26.73 1:26.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:31.82   2:36.39   2:42.13 2:35.22 2:31.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:05.53   4:11.38   4:12.86 4:15.74 4:05.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 8 19.14   23.19   19.14 22.78 24.27 22.53 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:41.76     2:41.76 2:55.45
Pyraminx First round 15 7.41   9.48   8.61 12.57 7.41 10.95 8.88
Skewb First round 8 6.60   7.53   7.23 7.11 9.67 8.25 6.60
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:02.89     1:09.98 1:02.89
Tomáš Zatroch    Slovakia
Tomáš Zatroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 9.97   11.32   16.56 11.37 10.93 9.97 11.67
First round 7 10.15   11.65   12.94 10.78 12.97 10.15 11.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.80   5.43   6.16 6.29 4.42 5.70 3.80
First round 17 2.43   5.35   6.83 5.05 2.43 5.16 5.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.18   44.73   47.91 47.56 40.18 43.07 43.57
Combined First round 6 46.45   48.18   49.00 47.37 48.18 59.06 46.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:16.84   1:20.61   1:20.21 1:16.84 1:19.46 1:23.41 1:22.16
Combined First round 6 1:13.90   1:22.96   1:24.04 1:13.90 1:18.84 1:26.00 1:29.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:29.59   2:32.75   NR 2:38.86 2:29.59 2:29.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:02.98   4:29.18   4:02.98 4:19.09 5:05.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.10   22.41   22.14 18.10 26.11 19.02 26.06
Combined First round 5 17.54   20.84   17.54 19.17 21.06 22.30 27.96
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:11.22   1:13.78   1:26.18 1:15.82 1:11.27 1:11.22 1:14.26
Pyraminx Final 5 5.14   5.94   5.14 5.51 5.73 6.57 7.09
First round 2 4.84   5.43   17.31 4.84 5.03 5.76 5.51
Skewb First round 14 6.57   8.96   6.57 7.73 10.56 8.58 15.15
Square-1 Combined Final 3 17.38   24.30   25.43 22.20 17.38 25.26 29.82
Veronika Becková    Czech Republic
Veronika Becková
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.65   21.17   21.09 24.87 DNF 17.56 14.65
First round 25 17.18   17.97   18.02 23.96 17.18 17.75 18.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.50   6.70   5.60 14.37 6.18 5.50 8.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:11.59   1:22.56   1:24.60 1:32.53 1:24.28 1:11.59 1:18.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:09.99     2:18.11 2:09.99
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:17.63     2:29.53 2:17.63
Pyraminx First round 25 13.48   16.80   17.62 13.57 19.20 21.21 13.48
Skewb First round 19 8.86   11.22   8.86 17.15 11.60 11.21 10.85
Vlastimil Červený    Czech Republic
Vlastimil Červený
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb First round 24 15.50   17.25   24.92 19.00 16.10 15.50 16.65