Czech Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-7-17~19  Czech Republic, Pardubice Czech Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Filip Hrnko 10.90  Bence Barát 11.23  Tomáš Novotný 11.34
 2x2x2 Cube  Bence Barát 3.37  Matěj Grohmann 3.68  Tomáš Nguyen 3.94
 4x4x4 Cube  Luboš Bartík 40.23  Bence Barát 42.07  Michal Vasko 42.75
 5x5x5 Cube  Bence Barát 1:17.58  Luboš Bartík 1:23.70  Matěj Mužátko 1:30.30
 6x6x6 Cube  Bence Barát 2:18.31  Luboš Bartík 2:29.41  Michal Vasko 2:51.15
 7x7x7 Cube  Bence Barát 3:16.09  Luboš Bartík 3:35.06  Michal Vasko 4:23.33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Vojtěch Dvořák 40.26  Bence Barát 43.92  Pavel Jelínek 1:23.08
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Tomáš Novotný 27.67  Bence János Csuti 29.00  Bence Barát 29.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Bence Barát 18.94  Lukas Pohořelický 20.00  Adam Pugner 21.38
 Rubik's Clock  Nikolas Márkus 9.57  Niki Placskó 9.81  Matěj Mužátko 10.48
 Megaminx  Lukas Pohořelický 1:10.64  Bence Barát 1:20.86  Luboš Bartík 1:28.85
 Pyraminx  Petr Vaško 5.40  Pavel Jelínek 5.45  Tomáš Nguyen 5.78
 Skewb  Dalibor Mrška 6.18  Tomáš Nguyen 6.45  Martin Bláha 7.32
 Square-1  Bence Barát 22.99  Martin Bláha 23.01  Olivér Perge 38.05
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Bence Barát 6:38.29
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Bence Barát 6/7 43:34  Nikolas Márkus 2/3 22:28
 3x3x3 With Feet  Tomáš Novotný 41.80  Luboš Bartík 1:15.05  Bence Barát 2:18.97
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 8.65   10.79    Hungary 11.13 10.95 11.09 10.34 8.65
2 Michal Vasko 10.80   11.60    Slovakia 11.25 11.12 10.80 12.69 12.44
3 Matěj Mužátko 10.69   11.66    Czech Republic 12.23 12.25 10.69 11.44 11.32
4 Filip Hrnko 10.95   11.70    Slovakia 10.95 11.33 DNF 11.71 12.06
5 Tomáš Novotný 10.74   12.13    Czech Republic 11.28 13.69 11.60 10.74 13.50
6 Pavel Jelínek 10.34   12.27    Czech Republic 13.43 11.13 10.34 14.83 12.26
7 Olivér Perge 10.29   13.04    Hungary 13.46 14.17 12.19 13.47 10.29
8 Tomáš Nguyen 12.49   13.05    Vietnam 13.62 12.51 13.03 DNF 12.49
9 Lukas Pohořelický 11.18   13.35    Czech Republic 15.99 12.48 11.59 11.18 16.55
10 Luboš Bartík 10.98   13.66    Czech Republic 11.26 16.26 13.47 19.25 10.98
11 Matúš Buffa 10.92   13.84    Slovakia 13.84 10.92 13.26 14.59 14.41
12 Matěj Grohmann 13.10   13.96    Czech Republic 14.16 13.68 14.04 13.10 15.45
13 Bence János Csuti 13.55   14.23    Hungary 13.67 14.13 15.80 13.55 14.89
14 Adam Pugner 12.40   14.81    Czech Republic 12.40 14.60 15.81 16.15 14.01
15 Martin Šebesta 13.17   14.87    Czech Republic 15.89 15.04 13.17 13.67 22.91
16 Barnabás Turi 13.54   15.26    Hungary 15.92 16.89 13.54 14.96 14.90
17 Martin Scheubrein 14.23   15.33    Czech Republic 14.86 14.75 14.23 16.39 17.68
18 Vojtěch Dvořák 12.74   15.62    Czech Republic 16.49 12.89 17.47 18.78 12.74
19 Lukáš Litvan 11.60   16.01    Czech Republic 18.77 16.34 13.04 11.60 18.66
20 Martin Bláha 13.96   16.04    Czech Republic 14.81 16.04 17.28 17.39 13.96
21 Adam Španěl 14.29   16.16    Czech Republic 15.39 16.96 19.33 16.13 14.29
22 Martin Vasko 11.04   16.36    Slovakia 11.04 17.52 16.33 18.12 15.23
23 Petr Vaško 12.72   16.45    Czech Republic 16.19 12.72 13.60 19.80 19.56
24 Patrik Školník 13.95   16.50    Slovakia 13.95 17.19 18.03 30.25 14.29
25 Michał Orylski 13.83   16.55    Poland 17.58 17.24 14.83 22.58 13.83
26 Tomáš Sandrini 14.45   17.32    Czech Republic 16.81 16.62 18.54 DNF 14.45
27 Dalibor Mrška 13.44   18.04    Slovakia 18.12 24.86 17.86 18.15 13.44
28 Tomáš Král 13.04   18.15    Czech Republic 19.12 13.88 21.46 13.04 26.86
29 Jan Vašut 15.46   18.34    Czech Republic 20.75 20.88 15.47 18.81 15.46
30 Patrik Rašman 15.57   18.42    Czech Republic 15.57 18.90 19.70 17.46 18.89
31 Nikolas Márkus 15.52   18.52    Slovakia 15.52 21.17 15.92 19.67 19.96
32 Richard Dyntera 16.81   18.52    Czech Republic 17.56 21.34 16.81 18.37 19.64
33 David Krameš 17.52   18.57    Czech Republic 19.15 20.79 18.42 17.52 18.14
34 Kristýna Vaštová 16.77   18.70    Czech Republic 18.13 16.77 20.75 20.37 17.59
35 Michal Málek 15.62   19.47    Czech Republic 20.56 15.62 20.31 19.60 18.49
36 Patrik Tomík 17.43   20.03    Slovakia 24.36 23.13 19.03 17.93 17.43
37 Filip Bartůšek 17.94   20.22    Czech Republic 25.21 17.94 23.00 18.60 19.05
38 Pavel Černý 16.06   20.26    Czech Republic 20.48 21.18 DNF 16.06 19.11
39 Vojtěch Kundera 15.98   20.35    Czech Republic 16.90 15.98 DNF 21.65 22.49
40 Matěj Fiedler 15.76   20.41    Czech Republic 22.24 19.18 25.80 19.80 15.76
41 Niki Placskó 19.55   21.04    Hungary 21.66 19.55 23.34 21.78 19.67
42 Ján Kučera 17.00   21.55    Slovakia 17.00 22.92 22.20 25.05 19.54
43 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 17.52   21.66    Slovakia 17.52 23.98 33.91 19.56 21.45
44 Vítězslav Suchý 19.64   22.05    Czech Republic 21.40 19.64 24.90 30.49 19.85
45 Marek Továrek 15.54   23.19    Czech Republic 37.60 24.68 22.19 15.54 22.71
46 Sebastián Okruhlica 18.00   23.31    Slovakia 22.73 21.53 25.68 30.77 18.00
47 Nikola Gavláková 21.50   23.78    Czech Republic 23.45 27.91 24.44 21.50 23.44
48 Vít Paulík 21.09   23.96    Czech Republic 21.09 23.93 25.44 22.52 26.18
49 Markus Pirzer 23.31   25.41    Germany 24.38 25.45 26.40 23.31 29.43
50 Šimon Hlaváček 23.51   25.55    Czech Republic 26.61 23.51 25.36 30.26 24.69
51 Marek Majerik 23.97   25.66    Slovakia 23.97 27.09 25.43 24.45 28.12
52 Petr Pelda 23.66   25.84    Czech Republic 24.94 24.87 28.62 27.70 23.66
53 Filip Baáš 22.77   25.89    Slovakia 25.98 22.77 26.41 25.29 45.11
54 Jakub Greń 24.81   27.30    Czech Republic 31.50 24.81 26.03 30.12 25.74
55 Adam Bartůšek 19.89   27.50    Czech Republic 24.01 29.76 30.58 28.74 19.89
56 Michał Furtak 24.06   28.23    Poland 37.64 28.19 29.92 26.59 24.06
57 Adam Volek 26.97   28.68    Czech Republic 34.06 26.97 29.57 27.75 28.71
58 Michal Brixí 26.26   29.71    Czech Republic 27.39 31.75 26.26 32.96 29.99
59 Vojtěch Král 25.40   29.76    Czech Republic 35.92 25.40 31.35 25.88 32.05
60 Matej Pulpan 24.37   30.18    Czech Republic 24.37 DNF 31.55 31.53 27.45
61 Jan Filip 27.28   30.28    Czech Republic 31.18 30.89 27.28 28.79 31.16
62 Jakub Kniebugl 25.82   32.05    Slovakia 30.81 36.48 25.82 37.88 28.87
63 David Červený 22.00   32.90    Czech Republic 33.80 22.00 37.31 27.58 45.89
64 Tadeáš Faldus 25.47   35.60    Czech Republic 40.26 36.81 25.47 34.99 34.99
65 Tomáš Janovec 39.45   41.89    Czech Republic 39.90 46.80 40.15 39.45 45.61
66 Karel Just 41.44   47.39    Czech Republic 43.19 51.26 54.50 47.71 41.44
67 Mikuláš Vanoušek 36.11   48.64    Czech Republic 37.69 55.94 36.11 52.28 1:05.36
68 Filip Vlček 42.43   50.39    Czech Republic 48.09 55.87 1:00.03 42.43 47.22
69 Lukáš Brixí 42.36   51.46    Czech Republic 56.04 42.36 54.67 52.28 47.44
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 7.81   9.51    Hungary 9.25 7.88 7.81 11.39 13.68
2 Lukas Pohořelický 9.60   11.07    Czech Republic 9.65 11.28 12.29 9.60 14.19
3 Filip Hrnko 9.78   11.09    Slovakia 11.23 9.78 11.45 11.15 10.88
4 Tomáš Novotný 10.59   11.55    Czech Republic 11.38 10.59 13.21 11.31 11.95
5 Olivér Perge 11.16   11.85    Hungary 11.53 11.51 12.52 11.16 14.69
6 Luboš Bartík 11.06   12.01    Czech Republic 11.67 12.46 11.06 12.24 12.11
7 Barnabás Turi 11.68   12.29    Hungary 12.52 11.85 11.68 12.49 13.56
8 Matěj Grohmann 10.43   12.33    Czech Republic 10.43 13.88 14.64 10.93 12.19
9 Matúš Buffa 10.68   12.41    Slovakia 12.60 10.68 12.01 12.63 13.93
10 Pavel Jelínek 10.78   12.42    Czech Republic 11.52 13.57 15.17 10.78 12.16
11 Matěj Mužátko 8.84   12.86    Czech Republic 8.84 15.22 9.42 17.57 13.94
12 Michal Vasko 10.85   13.14    Slovakia 12.92 13.36 10.85 13.13 13.52
13 Adam Pugner 11.19   13.39    Czech Republic 14.04 12.24 13.90 14.50 11.19
14 Michał Orylski 13.37   14.18    Poland 17.52 13.59 13.68 15.27 13.37
15 Vojtěch Dvořák 13.53   14.33    Czech Republic 15.34 13.57 15.20 14.21 13.53
16 Martin Scheubrein 13.48   14.37    Czech Republic 13.48 15.96 13.63 13.53 15.98
17 Tomáš Nguyen 10.32   14.59    Vietnam 12.80 15.58 15.39 10.32 15.76
18 Lukáš Litvan 12.23   14.68    Czech Republic 12.23 15.56 16.34 12.82 15.67
19 Tomáš Král 13.05   14.75    Czech Republic 13.73 15.38 15.13 15.41 13.05
20 Bence János Csuti 11.33   14.96    Hungary 14.66 14.85 11.33 16.05 15.37
21 Patrik Školník 12.75   14.97    Slovakia 13.41 15.09 12.75 16.41 18.16
22 Adam Španěl 13.61   15.07    Czech Republic 14.98 18.76 15.96 14.27 13.61
23 Petr Vaško 13.75   15.27    Czech Republic 13.97 13.75 15.22 16.63 30.01
24 Martin Bláha 14.89   15.69    Czech Republic 15.07 14.89 19.77 16.16 15.83
25 Martin Šebesta 12.49   16.62    Czech Republic 12.49 16.50 18.64 DNF 14.71
26 Vojtěch Kundera 15.58   16.89    Czech Republic 17.97 16.80 15.90 19.23 15.58
27 Dalibor Mrška 13.22   17.06    Slovakia 20.75 14.90 16.58 19.71 13.22
28 Nikolas Márkus 14.28   17.56    Slovakia 14.28 16.69 16.55 DNF 19.45
29 Martin Vasko 14.35   17.68    Slovakia 15.57 27.96 22.13 15.33 14.35
30 Vítězslav Suchý 13.69   17.75    Czech Republic 19.52 13.69 15.01 20.53 18.72
31 Michal Málek 14.92   17.85    Czech Republic 18.56 14.92 19.59 15.41 20.22
32 Patrik Rašman 16.49   17.90    Czech Republic 19.93 17.20 16.49 17.91 18.58
33 Kristýna Vaštová 16.35   18.27    Czech Republic 19.28 19.04 18.46 16.35 17.30
34 Jan Vašut 15.56   18.36    Czech Republic 15.56 19.53 19.47 16.08 23.10
35 Tomáš Sandrini 15.69   18.76    Czech Republic 17.07 19.62 19.99 19.60 15.69
36 Matěj Fiedler 17.66   19.41    Czech Republic 20.84 17.66 18.99 25.03 18.41
37 David Krameš 18.00   19.80    Czech Republic 19.09 19.78 18.00 24.44 20.54
38 Filip Bartůšek 18.72   20.03    Czech Republic 19.54 26.23 19.14 21.41 18.72
39 Richard Dyntera 16.10   20.37    Czech Republic 19.11 16.10 19.86 24.32 22.13
40 Pavel Černý 16.15   20.37    Czech Republic 19.99 21.78 23.04 16.15 19.35
41 Ján Kučera 18.09   20.59    Slovakia 22.63 18.86 20.27 18.09 30.47
42 Patrik Tomík 18.93   20.69    Slovakia 19.69 18.93 22.02 23.01 20.35
43 Niki Placskó 17.94   20.84    Hungary 19.48 30.30 17.94 22.27 20.78
44 Sebastián Okruhlica 20.54   22.49    Slovakia 22.56 22.33 23.37 22.58 20.54
45 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 19.44   22.72    Slovakia 25.07 20.30 27.48 19.44 22.78
46 Vít Paulík 20.18   23.79    Czech Republic 22.45 22.39 34.08 26.54 20.18
47 Šimon Hlaváček 23.05   24.70    Czech Republic 24.29 27.19 23.05 23.83 25.99
48 Marek Továrek 22.17   25.56    Czech Republic 24.59 22.17 29.11 25.27 26.81
49 Marek Majerik 21.87   25.93    Slovakia 24.85 28.52 34.32 21.87 24.41
50 Markus Pirzer 24.28   26.87    Germany 27.90 25.11 27.60 28.43 24.28
51 Nikola Gavláková 21.84   27.28    Czech Republic 26.82 21.84 27.26 29.69 27.76
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Hrnko 8.98   NR 10.90    Slovakia 8.98 11.15 12.32 10.98 10.58
2 Bence Barát 10.58   11.23    Hungary 11.93 10.58 11.11 10.65 12.08
3 Tomáš Novotný 10.93   11.34    Czech Republic 11.14 11.67 12.63 11.21 10.93
4 Michal Vasko 10.84   11.53    Slovakia 10.84 13.04 11.18 12.38 11.02
5 Luboš Bartík 9.72   11.82    Czech Republic 9.72 10.76 17.72 13.94 10.76
6 Matěj Mužátko 9.09   11.90    Czech Republic 11.90 13.91 9.09 12.70 11.11
7 Lukas Pohořelický 11.14   12.12    Czech Republic 12.38 11.14 12.75 11.23 13.46
8 Olivér Perge 12.09   13.02    Hungary 12.09 12.43 13.02 14.50 13.60
9 Matěj Grohmann 10.54   13.70    Czech Republic 16.24 14.06 12.58 10.54 14.45
10 Matúš Buffa 11.18   13.76    Slovakia 11.18 14.47 13.06 14.37 13.84
11 Pavel Jelínek 12.21   13.76    Czech Republic 14.67 19.35 12.52 14.08 12.21
12 Barnabás Turi 12.69   14.84    Hungary 16.22 14.58 12.69 13.84 16.09
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Mužátko 2.02   3.24    Czech Republic 2.02 3.19 3.02 3.50 5.31
2 Bence Barát 2.67   3.62    Hungary 3.88 2.67 3.92 3.11 3.86
3 Matěj Grohmann 2.81   3.76    Czech Republic 3.31 2.81 4.12 5.10 3.86
4 Tomáš Nguyen 2.56   4.18    Vietnam 2.70 2.56 5.99 5.69 4.14
5 Tomáš Král 3.75   4.21    Czech Republic 3.75 5.99 3.83 4.43 4.38
6 Tomáš Novotný 3.02   4.51    Czech Republic 6.18 3.02 4.19 5.58 3.77
7 Patrik Rašman 3.78   4.51    Czech Republic 4.47 5.11 5.34 3.94 3.78
8 Pavel Černý 3.61   4.55    Czech Republic 4.96 6.19 3.61 4.81 3.87
9 Martin Šebesta 3.47   4.58    Czech Republic 9.07 4.89 3.67 3.47 5.19
10 Lukas Pohořelický 2.83   4.67    Czech Republic 5.00 2.83 4.69 6.02 4.32
11 Filip Hrnko 3.82   4.70    Slovakia 3.82 6.58 5.06 4.10 4.94
12 Nikolas Márkus 3.77   4.72    Slovakia 4.05 5.20 3.77 6.71 4.92
13 Matúš Buffa 3.48   4.77    Slovakia 4.70 3.48 4.30 5.32 7.16
14 Luboš Bartík 3.94   4.84    Czech Republic 4.56 6.20 4.42 3.94 5.55
15 Bence János Csuti 4.35   4.85    Hungary 5.81 4.94 4.35 4.40 5.21
16 Vojtěch Kundera 3.28   4.88    Czech Republic 4.67 3.28 5.15 4.82 7.05
17 Barnabás Turi 4.27   4.96    Hungary 5.34 5.77 4.27 4.97 4.56
18 Adam Pugner 4.59   5.02    Czech Republic 4.87 5.56 4.80 5.38 4.59
19 Michał Orylski 3.07   5.10    Poland 5.68 4.19 3.07 6.00 5.43
20 Dalibor Mrška 3.66   5.10    Slovakia 4.92 6.47 3.66 4.06 6.33
21 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3.22   5.27    Slovakia 3.22 3.88 5.03 6.89 6.96
22 Pavel Jelínek 4.52   5.28    Czech Republic 4.52 5.11 6.58 6.04 4.70
23 Adam Bartůšek 4.83   5.48    Czech Republic 5.37 5.84 4.83 6.76 5.23
24 Petr Vaško 4.79   5.66    Czech Republic 6.49 4.79 5.59 5.86 5.54
25 Filip Bartůšek 3.01   5.73    Czech Republic 5.76 3.01 6.72 6.34 5.08
26 Martin Bláha 4.03   5.78    Czech Republic 6.98 5.26 4.03 6.28 5.79
27 Olivér Perge 3.07   5.85    Hungary 3.07 5.93 5.50 6.11 6.15
28 Michal Vasko 3.88   5.91    Slovakia 4.41 5.92 3.88 7.39 8.06
29 Martin Scheubrein 4.68   5.92    Czech Republic 5.30 7.08 5.37 4.68 11.71
30 Vítězslav Suchý 4.91   5.94    Czech Republic 5.33 7.09 4.91 5.41 7.34
31 Richard Dyntera 6.08   6.48    Czech Republic 7.35 6.08 6.10 7.21 6.12
32 Vít Paulík 3.16   6.53    Czech Republic 5.38 9.62 3.16 8.39 5.82
33 Lukáš Litvan 4.95   6.57    Czech Republic 5.97 7.92 4.95 7.46 6.29
34 Michal Málek 5.76   6.65    Czech Republic 6.68 8.00 7.51 5.76 5.76
35 Sebastián Okruhlica 5.20   6.69    Slovakia 5.20 6.75 7.27 7.61 6.04
36 Martin Vasko 6.13   6.95    Slovakia 6.50 7.47 8.26 6.13 6.88
37 Marek Továrek 5.72   7.02    Czech Republic 7.96 5.72 7.06 6.05 12.05
38 Jan Vašut 5.76   7.20    Czech Republic 5.76 9.37 6.07 6.46 9.06
39 Adam Španěl 6.01   7.22    Czech Republic 7.26 9.66 7.70 6.69 6.01
40 Niki Placskó 6.37   7.31    Hungary 6.37 9.59 6.58 7.77 7.57
41 Šimon Hlaváček 5.86   7.37    Czech Republic 7.15 11.42 8.71 6.25 5.86
42 Matej Pulpan 6.77   7.41    Czech Republic 8.48 7.07 6.77 7.13 8.03
43 David Krameš 6.43   7.48    Czech Republic 11.32 6.53 6.66 9.24 6.43
44 Patrik Školník 5.79   7.69    Slovakia 10.56 8.49 6.94 7.63 5.79
45 David Červený 6.45   7.90    Czech Republic 10.57 7.34 6.45 7.15 9.21
46 Marek Majerik 6.89   8.00    Slovakia 7.28 6.89 9.55 10.93 7.16
47 Ján Kučera 4.93   8.14    Slovakia 9.55 8.05 6.83 4.93 DNF
48 Kristýna Vaštová 6.91   8.22    Czech Republic 6.91 9.77 13.50 7.22 7.66
49 Nikola Gavláková 7.46   8.29    Czech Republic 7.46 12.14 7.51 8.35 9.02
50 Michał Furtak 5.73   8.41    Poland 8.90 7.89 9.55 5.73 8.44
51 Patrik Tomík 7.22   8.93    Slovakia 7.22 9.79 9.50 12.34 7.49
52 Michal Brixí 5.99   9.45    Czech Republic 5.99 10.76 14.55 10.70 6.89
53 Markus Pirzer 7.39   9.53    Germany 8.89 11.29 7.39 8.96 10.74
54 Jakub Greń 6.63   10.53    Czech Republic 6.63 11.91 8.88 13.91 10.80
55 Filip Baáš 5.35   10.56    Slovakia 9.75 15.25 7.49 5.35 14.45
56 Jan Filip 7.80   11.46    Czech Republic 10.63 15.23 9.37 7.80 14.37
57 Jakub Kniebugl 9.52   13.01    Slovakia 12.53 31.28 14.37 12.13 9.52
58 Tadeáš Faldus 8.50   13.74    Czech Republic 17.01 8.50 12.71 19.67 11.51
59 Tomáš Janovec 12.07   14.15    Czech Republic 12.07 13.34 1:03.66 13.67 15.44
60 Mikuláš Vanoušek 7.62   15.19    Czech Republic 16.96 20.01 8.61 7.62 DNF
61 Lukáš Brixí 8.57   18.75    Czech Republic 17.98 17.58 20.69 24.70 8.57
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2.66   3.00    Hungary 3.17 2.89 3.86 2.95 2.66
2 Tomáš Nguyen 3.46   3.77    Vietnam 3.85 3.46 3.79 3.92 3.67
3 Matěj Grohmann 3.35   3.78    Czech Republic 3.35 4.02 3.44 3.87 5.16
4 Luboš Bartík 3.50   3.90    Czech Republic 4.39 3.68 5.60 3.63 3.50
5 Matúš Buffa 3.72   3.93   NR  Slovakia 3.73 DNF 3.72 3.90 4.17
6 Martin Šebesta 3.73   4.29    Czech Republic 3.95 3.73 4.71 4.29 4.64
7 Tomáš Král 3.71   4.44    Czech Republic 3.94 3.71 5.22 5.46 4.15
8 Olivér Perge 3.45   4.48    Hungary 5.78 4.48 4.13 4.82 3.45
9 Patrik Rašman 3.84   4.52    Czech Republic 4.97 5.04 4.55 3.84 4.05
10 Nikolas Márkus 4.04   4.71    Slovakia 4.36 4.04 5.49 4.65 5.13
11 Filip Hrnko 4.55   4.71    Slovakia 5.07 4.65 4.57 4.55 4.90
12 Bence János Csuti 4.33   4.82    Hungary 4.33 4.43 5.64 6.14 4.38
13 Dalibor Mrška 4.63   4.82    Slovakia 4.93 4.63 5.65 4.77 4.75
14 Tomáš Novotný 4.00   4.89    Czech Republic 4.96 5.50 4.00 4.22 6.05
15 Pavel Jelínek 4.17   5.06    Czech Republic 5.61 6.05 4.17 4.19 5.39
16 Filip Bartůšek 3.39   5.42    Czech Republic 5.79 9.30 5.83 4.63 3.39
17 Vojtěch Kundera 4.51   5.47    Czech Republic 4.74 6.45 4.51 6.85 5.22
18 Pavel Černý 5.15   5.56    Czech Republic 7.07 5.45 5.94 5.28 5.15
19 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.81   5.58    Slovakia 5.79 5.21 4.81 6.66 5.74
20 Michał Orylski 4.43   5.61    Poland 6.77 5.86 5.35 4.43 5.62
21 Adam Pugner 4.44   5.62    Czech Republic 5.09 6.49 4.44 6.28 5.49
22 Lukas Pohořelický 2.79   5.72    Czech Republic 2.79 4.73 DNF 6.62 5.80
23 Barnabás Turi 4.24   5.86    Hungary 17.21 5.68 4.24 5.07 6.83
24 Martin Scheubrein 4.25   5.97    Czech Republic 6.44 6.88 6.77 4.25 4.70
25 Jan Vašut 4.38   6.29    Czech Republic 4.38 8.61 6.58 5.86 6.44
26 Martin Bláha 5.49   6.45    Czech Republic 6.49 10.83 6.21 5.49 6.66
27 Vítězslav Suchý 5.15   6.46    Czech Republic 7.08 8.22 5.28 7.03 5.15
28 Matěj Mužátko 3.21   6.56    Czech Republic 21.54 10.72 3.21 5.15 3.82
29 Sebastián Okruhlica 4.75   6.65    Slovakia 4.75 7.94 6.29 6.07 7.59
30 Richard Dyntera 5.48   6.86    Czech Republic 6.78 8.30 5.48 7.33 6.47
31 Adam Bartůšek 4.79   6.88    Czech Republic 7.01 7.10 6.54 7.91 4.79
32 Lukáš Litvan 4.30   7.11    Czech Republic 6.72 7.18 7.50 7.42 4.30
33 Niki Placskó 5.66   7.17    Hungary 6.88 11.22 6.58 8.06 5.66
34 Matej Pulpan 5.88   7.24    Czech Republic 5.88 6.80 7.53 7.40 17.43
35 David Krameš 5.69   7.30    Czech Republic 7.85 7.65 DNF 6.39 5.69
36 Michal Vasko 5.24   7.38    Slovakia 8.05 6.09 7.99 5.24 10.82
37 Patrik Školník 5.86   7.63    Slovakia 11.09 9.98 5.86 6.20 6.71
38 David Červený 6.50   7.67    Czech Republic 7.48 10.32 7.44 8.08 6.50
39 Martin Vasko 6.42   7.95    Slovakia 9.32 6.42 9.80 7.49 7.05
40 Adam Španěl 7.15   8.34    Czech Republic 7.77 7.15 9.54 13.06 7.72
41 Michal Málek 6.49   8.77    Czech Republic 11.66 6.49 10.15 8.87 7.28
42 Marek Továrek 6.03   8.79    Czech Republic 8.18 12.45 8.02 6.03 10.16
43 Vít Paulík 5.90   9.27    Czech Republic 10.20 10.29 8.44 5.90 9.16
44 Petr Vaško 4.64   9.51    Czech Republic 11.27 4.64 8.59 12.78 8.68
45 Šimon Hlaváček 6.47   10.88    Czech Republic 8.19 11.65 12.80 6.47 15.08
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2.67   3.37    Hungary 3.44 2.67 4.61 3.49 3.18
2 Matěj Grohmann 3.03   3.68    Czech Republic 3.03 3.11 4.61 3.83 4.11
3 Tomáš Nguyen 3.52   3.94    Vietnam 3.91 4.44 3.52 3.95 3.97
4 Martin Šebesta 3.34   4.24    Czech Republic 5.73 3.34 3.85 4.58 4.29
5 Luboš Bartík 3.60   4.56    Czech Republic 5.24 3.60 4.25 4.32 5.12
6 Olivér Perge 4.11   5.10    Hungary 4.66 4.11 4.84 8.14 5.80
7 Matúš Buffa 3.60   5.25    Slovakia 3.60 6.54 6.80 4.22 5.00
8 Tomáš Král 3.03   6.08    Czech Republic 12.92 3.03 5.93 5.55 6.75
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 38.22   40.33    Czech Republic 38.22 41.15 39.31 44.84 40.54
2 Bence Barát 38.64   40.59    Hungary 38.90 44.74 39.81 43.07 38.64
3 Michal Vasko 41.19   44.29    Slovakia 48.33 41.64 45.29 41.19 45.93
4 Olivér Perge 38.72   49.27    Hungary 49.32 38.72 46.39 54.26 52.09
5 Lukas Pohořelický 44.38   49.63    Czech Republic 51.82 49.91 1:15.25 44.38 47.17
6 Barnabás Turi 48.76   50.10    Hungary 49.09 52.36 50.13 51.08 48.76
7 Bence János Csuti 48.16   51.21    Hungary 53.47 49.96 50.21 59.20 48.16
8 Matúš Buffa 45.85   51.59    Slovakia 49.41 54.21 51.15 57.92 45.85
9 Filip Hrnko 49.64   52.03    Slovakia 52.29 59.07 51.98 51.81 49.64
10 Tomáš Novotný 44.66   52.65    Czech Republic 44.66 53.15 56.23 50.76 54.05
11 Matěj Grohmann 49.57   52.99    Czech Republic 50.75 57.24 50.97 59.13 49.57
12 Tomáš Nguyen 47.08   53.49    Vietnam 50.31 DNF 54.92 55.23 47.08
13 Matěj Mužátko 46.86   55.61    Czech Republic 1:03.39 56.93 46.86 53.59 56.31
14 Lukáš Litvan 53.07   57.35    Czech Republic 57.74 57.70 1:01.71 56.60 53.07
15 Pavel Jelínek 56.50   1:01.75    Czech Republic 1:07.35 1:08.37 59.31 58.58 56.50
16 Adam Pugner 1:02.61   1:04.98    Czech Republic 1:02.91 1:07.38 1:02.61 1:10.23 1:04.65
17 Patrik Školník 50.32   1:06.96    Slovakia 1:04.29 1:10.51 1:07.88 50.32 1:08.72
18 Martin Bláha 1:05.33   1:08.11    Czech Republic 1:05.86 1:10.47 1:05.33 DNF 1:08.01
19 Martin Šebesta 59.46   1:10.59    Czech Republic 1:22.60 1:02.87 1:37.09 1:06.29 59.46
20 Nikolas Márkus 1:03.62   1:10.96    Slovakia 1:11.60 1:20.49 1:05.83 1:03.62 1:15.46
21 Dalibor Mrška 1:06.24   1:10.97    Slovakia 1:09.57 1:12.92 1:21.58 1:10.41 1:06.24
22 Martin Vasko 1:11.89   1:12.94    Slovakia 1:12.65 1:13.86 1:21.06 1:12.30 1:11.89
23 Tomáš Král 1:05.50   1:19.59    Czech Republic 1:09.99 1:15.37 1:33.41 1:05.50 2:24.72
24 Pavel Černý 1:15.76      Czech Republic 1:15.76 1:52.92
25 Petr Vaško 1:16.02      Czech Republic 1:32.14 1:16.02
26 Vojtěch Kundera 1:16.16      Czech Republic 1:16.16 1:37.28
27 Martin Scheubrein 1:16.42      Czech Republic 1:16.42 1:35.60
28 Kristýna Vaštová 1:26.05      Czech Republic 1:37.55 1:26.05
29 Jan Vašut 1:28.28      Czech Republic 2:07.69 1:28.28
30 Patrik Rašman 1:28.51      Czech Republic 1:28.51 1:50.63
31 Filip Baáš 1:30.73      Slovakia 1:58.63 1:30.73
32 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 1:42.44      Slovakia 1:46.70 1:42.44
33 Richard Dyntera 1:43.31      Czech Republic 2:04.31 1:43.31
34 Marek Majerik 1:46.27      Slovakia DNF 1:46.27
35 Ján Kučera 1:48.54      Slovakia 1:48.54 1:56.97
36 David Červený 1:52.67      Czech Republic 1:52.67 2:12.03
37 Vojtěch Král 1:53.72      Czech Republic 2:19.56 1:53.72
38 Markus Pirzer 1:57.81      Germany 1:59.35 1:57.81
39 Niki Placskó 1:59.41      Hungary 2:12.99 1:59.41
40 Vít Paulík 2:04.30      Czech Republic 2:04.30 2:13.41
41 Jakub Kniebugl 2:38.44      Slovakia 2:38.44 2:41.08
42 Tomáš Janovec 2:51.58      Czech Republic DNF 2:51.58
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michal Vasko 36.27   41.68    Slovakia 38.40 47.52 47.54 39.11 36.27
2 Bence Barát 37.95   42.17    Hungary 40.86 37.95 49.80 40.36 45.28
3 Luboš Bartík 39.46   42.87    Czech Republic 42.46 41.58 44.57 39.46 51.03
4 Barnabás Turi 41.90   46.28    Hungary 45.91 41.90 48.67 46.12 46.80
5 Lukas Pohořelický 41.94   47.14    Czech Republic 41.94 52.13 46.83 42.47 52.39
6 Filip Hrnko 49.52   51.86    Slovakia 53.81 49.52 50.78 53.79 51.01
7 Matúš Buffa 46.50   53.94    Slovakia 46.50 1:02.22 59.69 54.69 47.44
8 Tomáš Nguyen 47.09   54.43    Vietnam 53.95 47.09 58.27 DNF 51.07
9 Tomáš Novotný 51.97   54.81    Czech Republic 59.00 51.97 56.28 53.67 54.48
10 Matěj Grohmann 45.30   56.85    Czech Republic 45.30 58.91 58.22 53.42 1:03.70
11 Lukáš Litvan 55.92   57.46    Czech Republic 57.08 57.73 55.92 57.58 1:05.27
12 Bence János Csuti 53.43   57.58    Hungary 1:03.20 53.43 59.91 55.70 57.13
13 Olivér Perge 52.34   57.64    Hungary 59.19 52.47 1:01.26 52.34 DNF
14 Adam Pugner 50.83   58.70    Czech Republic 1:07.80 1:03.75 50.83 54.15 58.20
15 Patrik Školník 55.98   1:00.66    Slovakia 1:02.07 57.43 1:23.84 55.98 1:02.47
16 Martin Šebesta 54.29   1:07.01    Czech Republic 1:09.33 1:13.72 1:10.97 54.29 1:00.72
17 Dalibor Mrška 57.51   1:07.42    Slovakia 1:01.33 1:10.38 57.51 1:10.56 1:12.32
18 Martin Bláha 1:02.76   1:11.20    Czech Republic 1:12.41 1:12.13 1:15.87 1:09.05 1:02.76
19 Pavel Jelínek 1:01.96   1:11.84    Czech Republic 1:12.77 DNF 1:01.96 1:17.71 1:05.04
20 Tomáš Král 1:05.87   1:11.96    Czech Republic 1:14.53 1:14.51 1:05.87 1:11.62 1:09.74
21 Matěj Mužátko 45.04   1:15.58    Czech Republic 2:02.39 1:01.31 45.04 1:41.62 1:03.81
22 Nikolas Márkus 1:08.74   1:15.96    Slovakia 1:16.77 1:13.42 1:20.68 1:08.74 1:17.69
23 Martin Vasko 1:15.18      Slovakia 1:21.52 1:15.18
24 Pavel Černý 1:31.01      Czech Republic 1:31.01 1:51.85
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 38.86   40.23    Czech Republic 40.13 50.04 38.86 40.94 39.61
2 Bence Barát 32.01   42.07    Hungary 42.87 45.25 32.01 45.22 38.11
3 Michal Vasko 37.73   42.75    Slovakia 46.09 45.88 37.73 43.39 38.99
4 Lukas Pohořelický 39.27   47.14    Czech Republic 50.65 46.92 49.11 39.27 45.39
5 Barnabás Turi 42.59   47.46    Hungary 1:01.74 45.71 47.23 42.59 49.44
6 Filip Hrnko 45.03   50.48    Slovakia 56.28 45.03 47.37 1:01.72 47.78
7 Matúš Buffa 48.61   52.99    Slovakia 51.56 56.62 48.61 52.77 54.63
8 Tomáš Nguyen 48.40   1:00.55    Vietnam 57.07 1:58.92 48.40 1:03.54 1:01.04
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:09.88   1:11.38    Hungary 1:10.38 1:12.76 1:18.72 1:11.00 1:09.88
2 Luboš Bartík 1:12.02   1:21.44   NR  Czech Republic 1:19.63 1:39.28 1:12.02 1:21.73 1:22.97
3 Matěj Mužátko 1:18.97   1:27.58    Czech Republic 1:28.22 1:18.97 1:24.60 1:29.92 1:43.99
4 Michal Vasko 1:22.25   1:28.74    Slovakia 1:39.40 1:33.41 1:22.25 1:26.63 1:26.19
5 Lukas Pohořelický 1:24.24   1:39.11    Czech Republic 1:41.13 1:24.24 1:40.76 1:48.90 1:35.44
6 Matúš Buffa 1:35.57   1:39.11    Slovakia 1:45.81 1:40.36 1:37.68 1:35.57 1:39.30
7 Filip Hrnko 1:33.48   1:43.41    Slovakia 1:49.14 2:10.68 1:47.42 1:33.66 1:33.48
8 Barnabás Turi 1:41.30   1:43.61    Hungary 1:57.03 1:42.42 1:42.23 1:46.18 1:41.30
9 Tomáš Novotný 1:34.90   1:44.90    Czech Republic 1:51.98 1:53.07 1:38.21 1:34.90 1:44.51
10 Olivér Perge 1:37.11   1:45.44    Hungary 1:52.74 1:37.45 1:37.11 1:50.28 1:48.58
11 Tomáš Nguyen 1:31.80   1:50.39    Vietnam 1:48.60 1:47.82 1:54.75 1:31.80 2:01.90
12 Bence János Csuti 1:48.50   1:51.06    Hungary 1:51.12 1:54.33 1:51.04 1:48.50 1:51.03
13 Martin Šebesta 1:48.13   1:58.31    Czech Republic 1:56.11 1:48.13 1:58.99 1:59.82 2:00.94
14 Adam Pugner 1:53.74   2:13.09    Czech Republic 1:53.74 2:14.26 2:05.72 2:19.28 2:22.81
15 Matěj Grohmann 2:00.61      Czech Republic 2:00.61 2:08.13
16 Lukáš Litvan 2:06.40      Czech Republic 2:10.14 2:06.40
17 Martin Bláha 2:06.63      Czech Republic 2:06.63 2:23.88
18 Nikolas Márkus 2:13.00      Slovakia 2:13.00 2:29.75
19 Martin Scheubrein 2:22.11      Czech Republic 2:22.11 2:49.58
20 Dalibor Mrška 2:34.05      Slovakia 2:34.05 2:41.40
21 Pavel Jelínek 2:35.43      Czech Republic 2:35.43 2:35.98
22 Filip Baáš 2:41.06      Slovakia 2:41.06 3:42.11
23 Marek Majerik 3:07.03      Slovakia 3:07.69 3:07.03
24 Markus Pirzer 3:11.56      Germany 3:31.75 3:11.56
25 Kristýna Vaštová 3:18.79      Czech Republic 3:27.38 3:18.79
26 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3:24.85      Slovakia 3:24.85 4:07.85
27 Patrik Rašman 3:26.61      Czech Republic 3:28.92 3:26.61
28 David Červený 3:30.65      Czech Republic 3:30.65 3:33.73
29 Jan Vašut 3:31.65      Czech Republic 3:31.65 4:26.46
30 Martin Vasko 3:35.33      Slovakia 4:19.42 3:35.33
31 Patrik Školník 3:57.40      Slovakia 3:57.40 4:28.93
32 Vít Paulík 4:26.37      Czech Republic 4:48.90 4:26.37
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:03.64   1:13.07    Hungary 1:08.50 1:17.76 1:03.64 1:12.94 1:19.40
2 Michal Vasko 1:13.57   1:24.52    Slovakia 1:22.62 1:30.20 1:25.91 1:13.57 1:25.03
3 Matěj Mužátko 1:17.88   1:25.60    Czech Republic 1:21.65 1:36.83 1:17.88 1:30.00 1:25.14
4 Luboš Bartík 1:11.83   1:26.52    Czech Republic 1:24.13 1:25.71 1:30.11 1:11.83 1:29.73
5 Barnabás Turi 1:31.58   1:38.31    Hungary 1:37.63 1:31.58 1:37.81 1:42.54 1:39.48
6 Tomáš Novotný 1:32.09   1:40.10    Czech Republic 1:32.09 1:51.03 1:44.77 1:36.53 1:39.00
7 Filip Hrnko 1:36.59   1:41.47    Slovakia 1:46.27 1:36.59 1:38.87 1:39.84 1:45.70
8 Matúš Buffa 1:31.40   1:41.64    Slovakia 1:39.70 1:31.40 1:35.57 1:49.66 2:01.68
9 Olivér Perge 1:34.83   1:47.18    Hungary 1:48.32 1:52.20 1:41.02 1:34.83 1:52.36
10 Lukas Pohořelický 1:35.41   1:47.93    Czech Republic 2:03.38 1:35.41 1:45.83 1:54.91 1:43.06
11 Martin Šebesta 1:45.10   1:52.80    Czech Republic 1:45.10 2:08.47 1:49.60 1:54.85 1:53.94
12 Matěj Grohmann 1:44.80   1:53.80    Czech Republic 1:53.38 1:59.98 1:48.04 2:30.78 1:44.80
13 Tomáš Nguyen 1:48.83   1:55.72    Vietnam 1:54.86 1:55.92 1:56.37 2:05.67 1:48.83
14 Bence János Csuti 1:49.96   1:57.26    Hungary 1:58.49 1:49.96 1:55.29 2:23.12 1:58.01
15 Adam Pugner 1:49.14   2:22.33    Czech Republic 2:09.36 1:49.14 2:52.53 2:51.67 2:05.96
16 Pavel Jelínek 2:07.66      Czech Republic 2:23.82 2:07.66
17 Nikolas Márkus 2:17.49      Slovakia 2:28.98 2:17.49
18 Martin Bláha 2:18.72      Czech Republic 2:22.40 2:18.72
19 Lukáš Litvan 2:18.76      Czech Republic 2:18.76 3:23.66
20 Martin Scheubrein 2:28.77      Czech Republic 2:31.74 2:28.77
21 Dalibor Mrška 2:45.50      Slovakia 2:49.57 2:45.50
22 Markus Pirzer 3:02.91      Germany 3:02.91 3:20.80
23 Marek Majerik 3:09.96      Slovakia 3:21.25 3:09.96
24 Filip Baáš 3:15.30      Slovakia 3:15.30 3:28.22
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:13.13   1:17.58    Hungary 1:19.45 1:13.13 1:20.38 1:16.97 1:16.31
2 Luboš Bartík 1:11.31   NR 1:23.70    Czech Republic 1:11.31 1:22.94 1:13.61 1:34.54 1:41.40
3 Matěj Mužátko 1:21.48   1:30.30    Czech Republic 1:35.19 1:42.11 1:21.48 1:25.78 1:29.94
4 Michal Vasko 1:25.43   1:30.61    Slovakia 1:25.43 1:39.91 1:27.74 1:36.78 1:27.32
5 Filip Hrnko 1:31.74   1:37.59    Slovakia 1:31.74 1:35.94 1:57.28 1:43.60 1:33.24
6 Tomáš Novotný 1:39.10   1:42.71    Czech Republic 1:44.84 1:39.10 1:41.67 1:44.87 1:41.62
7 Matúš Buffa 1:41.12   1:44.59    Slovakia 1:51.04 1:41.12 1:46.98 1:41.22 1:45.58
8 Barnabás Turi 1:32.59   1:44.84    Hungary 1:47.67 1:37.83 1:49.01 1:32.59 1:55.81
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:19.33   2:26.29    Hungary 2:23.13 2:19.33 2:36.42
2 Luboš Bartík 2:21.30   2:37.86    Czech Republic 2:35.23 2:21.30 2:57.04
3 Michal Vasko 2:33.56   NR 2:42.43    Slovakia 2:57.70 2:36.03 2:33.56
4 Lukas Pohořelický 2:58.06   3:13.66    Czech Republic 2:58.06 3:03.01 3:39.92
5 Barnabás Turi 3:07.92   3:13.71    Hungary 3:22.71 3:07.92 3:10.51
6 Olivér Perge 3:02.17   3:16.29    Hungary 3:25.50 3:02.17 3:21.20
7 Tomáš Novotný 3:10.67   3:30.59    Czech Republic 3:42.29 3:10.67 3:38.82
8 Matěj Mužátko 2:42.69   DNF    Czech Republic 2:42.69 DNF DNF
9 Matúš Buffa 4:00.52      Slovakia 4:00.52
10 Filip Hrnko 4:19.16      Slovakia 4:19.16
11 Nikolas Márkus 5:34.01      Slovakia 5:34.01
12 Bence János Csuti 5:38.20      Hungary 5:38.20
13 Marek Majerik 5:49.86      Slovakia 5:49.86
14 Mário Dominik Gejdoš DNF      Slovakia DNF
14 Markus Pirzer DNF      Germany DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:16.04   2:18.31    Hungary 2:16.04 2:17.14 2:21.75
2 Luboš Bartík 2:17.71   2:29.41    Czech Republic 2:33.85 2:36.68 2:17.71
3 Michal Vasko 2:44.67   2:51.15    Slovakia 2:47.83 3:00.94 2:44.67
4 Lukas Pohořelický 2:53.16   3:13.48    Czech Republic 2:53.16 3:10.54 3:36.73
5 Olivér Perge 3:05.80   3:25.12    Hungary 3:22.99 3:46.58 3:05.80
6 Barnabás Turi 3:31.19   3:34.79    Hungary 3:33.58 3:39.59 3:31.19
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 3:07.33   3:15.54    Hungary 3:07.33 3:20.42 3:18.86
2 Luboš Bartík 3:19.99   3:29.83   NR  Czech Republic 3:38.54 3:30.97 3:19.99
3 Matěj Mužátko 3:59.96   4:20.32    Czech Republic 4:14.12 3:59.96 4:46.87
4 Michal Vasko 4:23.00   4:42.71    Slovakia 4:45.39 4:59.75 4:23.00
5 Barnabás Turi 4:45.52   4:54.71    Hungary 4:45.52 5:00.74 4:57.88
6 Olivér Perge 4:54.68   5:10.10    Hungary 5:29.30 5:06.33 4:54.68
7 Tomáš Novotný 5:02.32   5:37.45    Czech Republic 5:22.33 6:27.71 5:02.32
8 Matúš Buffa 5:15.09   5:38.36    Slovakia 5:15.09 5:33.32 6:06.66
9 Filip Hrnko 5:21.83   5:52.85    Slovakia 5:21.83 6:01.91 6:14.82
10 Lukas Pohořelický 5:58.14      Czech Republic 5:58.14
11 Matěj Grohmann 6:17.41      Czech Republic 6:17.41
12 Marek Majerik 8:42.03      Slovakia 8:42.03
13 Nikolas Márkus 9:28.73      Slovakia 9:28.73
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 3:02.26   3:16.09    Hungary 3:20.97 3:02.26 3:25.04
2 Luboš Bartík 3:12.47   NR 3:35.06    Czech Republic 3:58.70 3:34.00 3:12.47
3 Michal Vasko 4:02.04   NR 4:23.33   NR  Slovakia 4:39.82 4:02.04 4:28.13
4 Matěj Mužátko 4:09.61   4:31.79    Czech Republic 4:36.36 4:09.61 4:49.41
5 Barnabás Turi 4:08.01   4:41.93    Hungary 5:08.34 4:49.43 4:08.01
6 Olivér Perge 4:41.21   5:08.63    Hungary 5:37.58 5:07.09 4:41.21
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 35.69   DNF    Hungary 1:00.42 35.69 DNF
2 Vojtěch Dvořák 43.39   DNF    Czech Republic 59.31 43.39 DNF
3 Pavel Jelínek 1:30.82   DNF    Czech Republic 1:30.82 DNF DNF
4 Olivér Perge 2:35.95   DNF    Hungary 2:35.95 DNF DNF
5 Michal Málek 3:22.74   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 3:22.74 DNF
6 Martin Bláha 3:43.17   DNF    Czech Republic 5:17.74 3:43.17 DNF
7 Martin Vasko 4:04.23   DNF    Slovakia 4:43.05 4:04.23 DNF
8 Tomáš Novotný 4:04.92   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 4:04.92 DNF
9 Tomáš Král 4:40.98   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 4:40.98 DNS
10 Bence János Csuti 5:22.30   DNF    Hungary DNF 5:22.30 DNS
11 Matěj Mužátko DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
11 Dalibor Mrška DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNS DNS
11 Michal Vasko DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNS
11 Vojtěch Král DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
11 Adam Pugner DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
11 Luboš Bartík DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
11 Nikolas Márkus DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNS
11 Markus Pirzer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
11 Martin Scheubrein DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vojtěch Dvořák 40.26   NR DNF    Czech Republic 40.26 DNF DNF
2 Bence Barát 43.92   DNF    Hungary 43.92 DNF DNF
3 Pavel Jelínek 1:23.08   DNF    Czech Republic 1:23.08 DNF 1:23.62
4 Martin Bláha 3:33.20   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF 3:33.20
5 Michal Málek 3:55.63   DNF    Czech Republic 3:55.63 DNF DNF
6 Tomáš Novotný 4:40.99   DNF    Czech Republic 4:40.99 DNF DNS
7 Olivér Perge DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
7 Martin Vasko DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Novotný 25   27.67   NR  Czech Republic 32 25 26
2 Bence János Csuti 24   29.00    Hungary 31 24 32
3 Bence Barát 25   29.00    Hungary 25 32 30
4 Matěj Grohmann 26   30.33    Czech Republic 28 26 37
5 Michal Málek 32   42.00    Czech Republic 44 50 32
6 Matěj Mužátko 39   42.67    Czech Republic 39 42 47
7 Markus Pirzer 38   43.33    Germany 43 38 49
8 Niki Placskó 39   43.33    Hungary 42 49 39
9 Olivér Perge 29   DNF    Hungary 29 29 DNF
10 Michal Vasko 39   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNS 39
11 Luboš Bartík 42   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF 42
12 Filip Hrnko 43   DNF    Slovakia DNF 43 DNS
13 Dalibor Mrška 44   DNF    Slovakia 47 DNS 44
13 Nikolas Márkus 44   DNF    Slovakia 44 DNF DNF
15 Kristýna Vaštová 48   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 48 48
16 Patrik Školník 58   DNF    Slovakia DNF 58 DNF
17 Barnabás Turi DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
17 Richard Dyntera DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michal Vasko 16.09   18.03   NR  Slovakia 20.83 17.56 17.51 19.01 16.09
2 Bence Barát 16.85   19.01    Hungary 16.85 18.37 19.90 18.76 22.96
3 Lukas Pohořelický 16.55   19.51    Czech Republic 19.57 16.55 18.93 21.65 20.03
4 Matěj Grohmann 19.28   21.84    Czech Republic 22.78 20.34 19.28 22.40 DNF
5 Filip Hrnko 19.81   21.98    Slovakia 22.19 21.13 19.81 26.21 22.62
6 Adam Pugner 21.46   23.54    Czech Republic 22.10 DNF 21.46 25.68 22.85
7 Matúš Buffa 20.97   23.81    Slovakia 23.04 23.50 24.90 26.77 20.97
8 Tomáš Novotný 20.65   24.25    Czech Republic 22.97 24.06 25.73 20.65 30.40
9 Lukáš Litvan 23.08   26.53    Czech Republic 26.94 25.44 27.22 36.39 23.08
10 Luboš Bartík 21.32   27.29    Czech Republic 34.94 28.56 25.22 28.08 21.32
11 Tomáš Nguyen 26.38   28.95    Vietnam 26.38 29.67 29.63 27.54 34.37
12 Olivér Perge 27.65   29.42    Hungary 29.45 29.71 27.65 38.22 29.10
13 Pavel Jelínek 26.74   30.38    Czech Republic 29.92 38.12 26.74 34.00 27.22
14 Bence János Csuti 24.05   30.57    Hungary 31.26 37.03 29.08 24.05 31.38
15 Petr Vaško 27.55   31.07    Czech Republic 32.01 48.96 28.30 32.89 27.55
16 Barnabás Turi 24.68   31.56    Hungary 36.22 30.03 28.85 35.79 24.68
17 Dalibor Mrška 26.19   31.57    Slovakia 40.15 26.19 29.08 35.02 30.61
18 Tomáš Sandrini 29.09   32.46    Czech Republic 36.64 30.30 30.45 29.09 46.35
19 Martin Vasko 23.50   32.87    Slovakia 32.80 31.10 23.50 34.70 36.74
20 Tomáš Král 28.36   33.09    Czech Republic 31.93 38.51 28.36 32.62 34.71
21 Matěj Mužátko 26.48   33.95    Czech Republic 38.65 26.48 29.97 39.30 33.24
22 Vojtěch Kundera 30.34   36.67    Czech Republic 35.13 30.34 39.48 35.41 44.20
23 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 29.72   37.25    Slovakia 33.92 37.31 29.72 40.51 56.78
24 Patrik Rašman 31.32   37.82    Czech Republic 37.16 44.24 32.06 56.44 31.32
25 Martin Bláha 35.51   38.12    Czech Republic 39.44 35.51 38.90 1:03.57 36.02
26 Vojtěch Dvořák 33.15   39.77    Czech Republic 33.15 42.09 39.73 37.50 45.00
27 Martin Scheubrein 36.26   41.97    Czech Republic 47.17 41.63 45.30 36.26 38.99
28 Nikolas Márkus 30.65   42.84    Slovakia 40.96 47.65 50.23 39.92 30.65
29 Vítězslav Suchý 32.08   47.93    Czech Republic 49.03 44.58 50.19 32.08 DNF
30 Ján Kučera 42.19   51.75    Slovakia 1:09.21 48.30 49.32 57.64 42.19
31 Kristýna Vaštová 42.33   56.30    Czech Republic 44.42 53.43 42.33 1:38.72 1:11.06
32 Adam Bartůšek 51.22      Czech Republic 51.22 59.64
33 Patrik Školník 51.46      Slovakia 51.46 54.73
34 Michal Málek 58.47      Czech Republic 58.47 1:09.41
35 Sebastián Okruhlica 1:01.25      Slovakia 1:01.25 1:32.92
36 Filip Bartůšek 1:01.29      Czech Republic 1:01.29 1:01.36
37 Adam Španěl 1:01.33      Czech Republic 1:10.40 1:01.33
38 Pavel Černý 1:03.57      Czech Republic 1:03.57 DNF
39 Marek Majerik 1:05.27      Slovakia 1:05.27 1:08.67
40 Richard Dyntera 1:15.58      Czech Republic 1:15.58 1:43.40
41 Markus Pirzer DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Pohořelický 15.28   18.20    Czech Republic 17.81 17.66 15.28 20.31 19.13
2 Matěj Grohmann 17.01   20.62    Czech Republic 22.64 17.69 21.53 17.01 23.42
3 Michal Vasko 18.22   20.73    Slovakia 18.22 23.78 18.82 19.60 26.02
4 Bence Barát 18.10   21.64    Hungary 23.07 18.10 22.77 19.09 26.11
5 Adam Pugner 18.81   22.31    Czech Republic 23.56 18.81 28.52 21.25 22.12
6 Matúš Buffa 21.35   23.61    Slovakia 21.35 22.39 25.10 DNF 23.35
7 Tomáš Novotný 19.40   25.02    Czech Republic 27.10 19.40 22.86 25.81 26.39
8 Filip Hrnko 19.74   25.66    Slovakia 27.41 22.33 27.25 29.48 19.74
9 Pavel Jelínek 23.08   26.63    Czech Republic 26.20 26.51 27.17 23.08 30.00
10 Lukáš Litvan 22.61   26.77    Czech Republic 29.95 25.64 24.73 22.61 30.82
11 Matěj Mužátko 25.53   28.03    Czech Republic 27.49 30.59 25.53 35.39 26.02
12 Bence János Csuti 25.73   28.08    Hungary 33.03 25.73 27.77 28.46 28.02
13 Barnabás Turi 25.46   28.98    Hungary 29.44 36.64 29.85 27.66 25.46
14 Patrik Rašman 27.64   31.74    Czech Republic 27.64 34.37 31.15 41.11 29.70
15 Olivér Perge 26.66   31.81    Hungary 30.39 26.66 33.00 32.64 32.41
16 Tomáš Nguyen 25.84   31.92    Vietnam 25.84 29.32 37.31 32.74 33.71
17 Martin Vasko 25.44   32.19    Slovakia 26.05 35.78 34.74 35.88 25.44
18 Martin Bláha 26.69   32.35    Czech Republic 58.67 35.35 26.69 31.82 29.89
19 Petr Vaško 29.84   32.86    Czech Republic 32.01 29.84 30.12 41.50 36.46
20 Dalibor Mrška 30.58   32.93    Slovakia 30.58 33.06 32.80 32.93 33.23
21 Tomáš Sandrini 30.76   33.21    Czech Republic 34.14 38.04 30.76 34.62 30.88
22 Tomáš Král 25.52   33.50    Czech Republic 25.52 40.24 37.10 29.44 33.97
23 Nikolas Márkus 29.93   35.16    Slovakia 29.93 34.07 DNF 38.62 32.78
24 Luboš Bartík 28.50   35.60    Czech Republic 54.69 30.26 28.50 42.40 34.14
25 Vojtěch Kundera 29.14   35.61    Czech Republic 29.14 34.19 35.56 37.09 40.14
26 Vítězslav Suchý 31.30   37.63    Czech Republic 37.18 35.52 40.20 31.30 45.23
27 Vojtěch Dvořák 30.70   42.72    Czech Republic 41.07 49.58 37.52 30.70 52.99
28 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 39.19   45.43    Slovakia 40.43 39.19 51.49 44.36 58.68
29 Martin Scheubrein 33.01   46.74    Czech Republic 57.63 41.08 41.51 DNF 33.01
30 Ján Kučera 42.73   49.51    Slovakia 47.47 47.01 1:37.76 54.05 42.73
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 17.58   18.94    Hungary 18.19 17.73 22.03 20.89 17.58
2 Lukas Pohořelický 15.91   20.00    Czech Republic 17.88 20.32 21.97 15.91 21.80
3 Adam Pugner 16.41   21.38    Czech Republic 23.21 23.49 21.90 19.02 16.41
4 Michal Vasko 19.38   21.89    Slovakia 19.38 22.98 21.46 21.23 26.97
5 Filip Hrnko 18.35   21.90    Slovakia 18.35 23.13 22.81 23.43 19.75
6 Matěj Grohmann 18.88   22.05    Czech Republic 23.29 25.10 20.35 22.52 18.88
7 Matúš Buffa 22.09   22.69    Slovakia 23.51 22.48 22.09 23.30 22.29
8 Tomáš Novotný 21.50   23.86    Czech Republic 21.50 28.37 23.20 25.49 22.90
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niki Placskó 8.87   9.45    Hungary 8.87 8.90 10.07 11.64 9.38
2 Nikolas Márkus 8.87   9.88    Slovakia 8.87 9.24 DNF 10.46 9.93
3 Matěj Mužátko 8.43   11.72    Czech Republic 11.61 DNF 10.88 12.67 8.43
4 Olivér Perge 10.45   12.74    Hungary 11.23 10.45 11.91 21.45 15.08
5 Tomáš Novotný 12.59   14.47    Czech Republic 14.45 14.24 12.59 19.06 14.72
6 Bence Barát 13.39   16.14    Hungary 13.39 16.70 15.93 15.95 16.53
7 David Červený 15.74   18.43    Czech Republic 18.90 15.87 15.74 20.51 21.86
8 Barnabás Turi 18.36   20.60    Hungary 18.39 23.87 28.44 19.53 18.36
9 Markus Pirzer 18.24   23.82    Germany 25.73 DNF 23.71 22.02 18.24
10 Dalibor Mrška 19.90   23.87    Slovakia 19.90 21.45 32.23 23.14 27.03
11 Martin Scheubrein 23.38   28.87    Czech Republic DNF 28.06 27.43 31.11 23.38
12 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 21.19   31.62    Slovakia 40.62 24.97 30.66 39.23 21.19
13 Kristýna Vaštová 29.78   34.67    Czech Republic 29.78 31.68 37.05 40.33 35.29
14 Adam Pugner 21.02   35.61    Czech Republic 1:01.55 22.26 23.01 21.02 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nikolas Márkus 7.74   NR 9.57   NR  Slovakia 7.74 14.51 12.13 8.66 7.92
2 Niki Placskó 8.61   9.81    Hungary 8.88 11.34 9.60 10.96 8.61
3 Matěj Mužátko 8.05   10.48   NR  Czech Republic DNF 8.05 10.94 9.26 11.24
4 Olivér Perge 10.33   11.92    Hungary 10.60 18.67 10.33 12.31 12.84
5 Bence Barát 12.33   13.92    Hungary 15.53 13.39 12.85 15.65 12.33
6 Tomáš Novotný 13.47   16.30    Czech Republic 18.47 16.40 13.47 14.04 23.06
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Pohořelický 1:06.03   1:16.69    Czech Republic 1:16.97 1:06.03 1:23.58 1:42.22 1:09.52
2 Bence Barát 1:10.42   1:17.59    Hungary 1:17.41 1:25.80 1:18.17 1:17.18 1:10.42
3 Matěj Grohmann 1:30.35   1:33.39    Czech Republic 1:32.04 1:30.35 1:34.05 1:34.09 1:36.94
4 Luboš Bartík 1:32.92   1:41.69    Czech Republic 1:32.92 1:45.42 1:45.93 1:37.12 1:42.53
5 Martin Bláha 1:37.55   1:46.19    Czech Republic 2:16.67 1:37.55 1:46.97 1:47.78 1:43.83
6 Michal Vasko 1:46.98   1:51.22    Slovakia 1:52.93 1:58.12 1:51.49 1:49.23 1:46.98
7 Olivér Perge 1:58.32   1:59.81    Hungary 2:00.78 1:58.32 1:58.62 2:21.28 2:00.04
8 Tomáš Novotný 2:03.07      Czech Republic 2:03.07 2:04.19
9 Barnabás Turi 2:05.98      Hungary 2:05.98 2:19.66
10 Dalibor Mrška 2:20.38      Slovakia 2:20.38 2:26.83
11 Pavel Jelínek 2:35.63      Czech Republic 2:35.63 2:53.91
12 Filip Hrnko 2:39.33      Slovakia 2:50.30 2:39.33
13 Lukáš Litvan 2:49.65      Czech Republic 2:49.65 3:22.28
14 Matúš Buffa 2:58.78      Slovakia 2:58.78 3:05.22
15 Matěj Mužátko 3:28.22      Czech Republic 3:42.49 3:28.22
16 Mário Dominik Gejdoš DNF      Slovakia DNF DNS
16 Ján Kučera DNF      Slovakia DNF DNF
16 Markus Pirzer DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Pohořelický 55.08   NR 1:10.64   NR  Czech Republic 1:17.21 1:13.90 1:09.35 55.08 1:08.67
2 Bence Barát 1:11.75   1:20.86    Hungary 1:22.28 1:11.75 1:24.32 1:27.15 1:15.98
3 Luboš Bartík 1:15.14   1:28.85    Czech Republic 1:36.74 1:24.13 1:33.09 1:29.34 1:15.14
4 Matěj Grohmann 1:22.50   1:33.11    Czech Republic 1:22.50 1:43.78 1:33.16 1:41.18 1:24.99
5 Martin Bláha 1:34.97   1:45.44    Czech Republic 1:47.22 1:47.84 1:44.11 1:34.97 1:44.98
6 Michal Vasko 1:44.29   2:00.04    Slovakia 1:56.03 1:44.29 2:09.08 2:11.19 1:55.02
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Nguyen 3.41   5.13    Vietnam 3.41 7.57 4.39 6.42 4.59
2 Bence Barát 5.14   5.92    Hungary 10.75 6.93 5.60 5.14 5.24
3 Petr Vaško 4.13   6.04    Czech Republic 4.13 7.73 6.59 5.49 6.03
4 Barnabás Turi 3.55   6.17    Hungary 7.63 7.63 5.41 5.48 3.55
5 Pavel Jelínek 5.00   6.21    Czech Republic 5.00 8.10 5.13 7.99 5.52
6 Tomáš Novotný 3.87   6.45    Czech Republic 9.59 5.29 10.21 4.48 3.87
7 Dalibor Mrška 4.59   6.64    Slovakia 4.59 10.33 7.04 7.53 5.35
8 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.34   6.66    Slovakia 4.34 11.96 6.79 7.72 5.46
9 Bence János Csuti 4.18   6.78    Hungary 7.64 7.70 7.65 4.18 5.05
10 Vojtěch Dvořák 5.26   6.78    Czech Republic 6.62 8.14 8.55 5.26 5.57
11 Martin Scheubrein 6.38   7.34    Czech Republic 6.38 7.59 10.35 7.25 7.18
12 Vojtěch Kundera 5.60   7.62    Czech Republic 5.60 8.00 10.39 8.65 6.22
13 Adam Bartůšek 4.68   7.86    Czech Republic 6.65 8.09 8.85 4.68 13.74
14 Adam Pugner 6.73   8.15    Czech Republic DNF 7.79 6.73 8.80 7.86
15 Luboš Bartík 6.01   8.40    Czech Republic 6.01 7.88 10.17 7.16 16.99
16 Matúš Buffa 4.89   8.67    Slovakia 11.00 9.20 11.07 4.89 5.80
17 Martin Bláha 5.64   8.77    Czech Republic 12.05 10.61 9.39 5.64 6.30
18 Filip Bartůšek 5.50   9.43    Czech Republic 6.03 12.34 13.42 9.92 5.50
19 Nikolas Márkus 5.95   9.72    Slovakia 10.04 10.63 13.25 5.95 8.49
20 Patrik Rašman 5.77   9.90    Czech Republic 8.81 11.25 28.36 9.64 5.77
21 Olivér Perge 7.22   10.94    Hungary 12.51 13.65 9.70 10.62 7.22
22 Lukas Pohořelický 9.57   11.06    Czech Republic 10.06 11.55 9.57 15.58 11.58
23 David Červený 8.88   11.60    Czech Republic 11.59 12.96 8.88 10.26 14.73
24 Filip Hrnko 8.86   11.67    Slovakia 9.53 15.42 8.86 12.86 12.62
25 Filip Baáš 9.41   12.40    Slovakia 12.32 9.41 12.33 12.55 13.56
26 Pavel Černý 9.03   12.87    Czech Republic 14.47 14.95 12.61 11.53 9.03
27 Lukáš Litvan 9.28   15.56    Czech Republic 21.44 15.82 17.88 9.28 12.98
28 Vít Paulík 12.06   15.69    Czech Republic DNF 16.35 15.26 12.06 15.45
29 Patrik Školník 12.86   16.19    Slovakia 12.86 18.38 21.88 16.17 14.03
30 Niki Placskó 10.43   16.22    Hungary 19.11 14.35 15.20 10.43 35.79
31 Matěj Mužátko 11.60   17.68    Czech Republic 22.54 18.15 12.34 22.84 11.60
32 Kristýna Vaštová 11.56   20.49    Czech Republic 31.04 14.78 26.08 20.62 11.56
33 Marek Majerik 16.95   28.55    Slovakia 26.56 36.62 34.48 16.95 24.60
34 Matej Pulpan 13.61   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 13.65 13.61 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pavel Jelínek 3.84   5.05   NR  Czech Republic 5.88 4.87 6.57 4.41 3.84
2 Petr Vaško 3.51   NR 5.28    Czech Republic 9.53 5.51 5.25 3.51 5.08
3 Tomáš Nguyen 5.24   5.92    Vietnam 5.44 6.81 6.41 5.90 5.24
4 Bence János Csuti 3.56   6.22    Hungary 7.13 6.63 7.61 4.89 3.56
5 Bence Barát 4.31   6.26    Hungary 8.68 5.99 5.96 6.84 4.31
6 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 6.22   6.35    Slovakia 6.37 6.23 6.90 6.46 6.22
7 Dalibor Mrška 4.38   6.90    Slovakia 10.88 6.04 8.88 5.77 4.38
8 Barnabás Turi 5.26   6.98    Hungary 7.35 7.00 7.43 5.26 6.58
9 Tomáš Novotný 5.39   7.37    Czech Republic 8.53 6.73 7.87 7.52 5.39
10 Adam Bartůšek 4.72   7.52    Czech Republic 6.85 8.54 9.51 7.18 4.72
11 Vojtěch Dvořák 5.91   7.57    Czech Republic 7.45 8.55 8.26 7.00 5.91
12 Adam Pugner 6.49   8.64    Czech Republic 7.77 9.79 6.49 9.72 8.44
13 Nikolas Márkus 6.03   8.69    Slovakia 10.97 6.03 8.37 8.13 9.56
14 Filip Bartůšek 8.09   9.46    Czech Republic 8.63 8.81 10.95 8.09 DNF
15 Martin Scheubrein 6.54   9.71    Czech Republic 8.98 8.55 11.60 22.79 6.54
16 Patrik Rašman 9.16   9.71    Czech Republic 9.21 9.16 10.18 12.04 9.75
17 David Červený 8.20   9.76    Czech Republic 8.20 11.26 9.44 10.26 9.57
18 Martin Bláha 8.03   9.80    Czech Republic 10.83 9.40 11.88 8.03 9.17
19 Matúš Buffa 7.64   10.02    Slovakia 10.05 10.41 7.64 14.25 9.59
20 Luboš Bartík 7.19   10.47    Czech Republic 12.62 17.61 10.20 8.59 7.19
21 Vojtěch Kundera 7.16   10.88    Czech Republic 10.07 13.61 8.95 7.16 14.60
22 Olivér Perge 7.05   12.52    Hungary 13.58 7.05 21.26 9.55 14.43
23 Filip Hrnko 10.35   17.38    Slovakia 10.35 DNF 17.54 20.68 13.92
24 Lukas Pohořelický 11.52   18.14    Czech Republic 21.35 39.40 11.52 20.57 12.50
25 Filip Baáš 14.25   21.64    Slovakia 22.65 14.25 24.59 23.29 18.98
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Petr Vaško 4.40   5.40    Czech Republic 8.14 4.58 4.40 4.96 6.67
2 Pavel Jelínek 5.03   5.45    Czech Republic 6.89 5.49 5.03 5.38 5.49
3 Tomáš Nguyen 4.05   5.78    Vietnam 4.48 5.14 7.72 4.05 14.89
4 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 4.49   5.86   NR  Slovakia 6.40 4.49 5.94 5.23 10.58
5 Barnabás Turi 5.04   6.04    Hungary 5.32 6.94 5.04 5.87 9.86
6 Bence Barát 5.98   6.29    Hungary 6.11 6.61 5.98 6.16 11.34
7 Dalibor Mrška 5.54   6.71    Slovakia 5.54 5.89 12.07 7.51 6.73
8 Bence János Csuti 4.97   6.76    Hungary 5.74 7.66 4.97 6.87 8.47
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dalibor Mrška 3.78   4.69   NR  Slovakia 5.86 4.39 4.52 3.78 5.16
2 Tomáš Nguyen 4.79   NR 6.78    Vietnam 8.63 4.79 6.37 6.70 7.26
3 Bence Barát 4.63   7.43    Hungary 10.09 7.36 7.67 4.63 7.27
4 Vojtěch Kundera 6.86   7.46    Czech Republic 7.81 7.17 7.39 9.32 6.86
5 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3.82   7.57    Slovakia 3.82 10.54 7.19 6.15 9.37
6 Nikolas Márkus 6.04   7.94    Slovakia 7.99 6.04 7.81 8.02 13.96
7 Martin Bláha 4.79   7.97    Czech Republic 7.35 4.79 10.59 9.09 7.46
8 Luboš Bartík 6.13   8.14    Czech Republic 9.57 9.12 6.13 8.61 6.68
9 Pavel Jelínek 7.99   8.34    Czech Republic 8.43 8.52 7.99 16.46 8.06
10 Patrik Rašman 5.99   8.45    Czech Republic 5.99 8.63 11.00 8.41 8.31
11 Matěj Mužátko 5.57   8.57    Czech Republic 10.58 8.31 5.57 11.06 6.81
12 Adam Bartůšek 6.65   9.79    Czech Republic 9.92 13.93 6.65 9.14 10.30
13 Tomáš Novotný 8.97   10.08    Czech Republic 13.82 9.30 11.25 8.97 9.69
14 David Červený 6.56   10.58    Czech Republic 6.56 9.82 11.54 10.39 13.92
15 Filip Bartůšek 8.99   10.60    Czech Republic 10.98 8.99 17.87 10.24 10.57
16 Martin Šebesta 8.51   10.73    Czech Republic 8.51 16.30 10.39 12.25 9.55
17 Adam Pugner 8.93   10.98    Czech Republic 11.78 8.93 14.85 9.88 11.27
18 Filip Hrnko 8.00   12.09    Slovakia 12.23 8.68 15.37 15.45 8.00
19 Matúš Buffa 6.61   12.42    Slovakia 7.00 7.27 22.98 DNF 6.61
20 Vlastimil Červený 7.98   13.55    Czech Republic 17.03 15.26 20.89 7.98 8.35
21 Olivér Perge 6.66   14.09    Hungary 10.66 6.66 10.78 30.19 20.84
22 Michal Vasko 11.60   14.24    Slovakia 16.22 12.09 11.60 20.41 14.41
23 Niki Placskó 14.25   18.71    Hungary 14.25 16.68 26.45 20.87 18.58
24 Pavel Černý 15.18   19.01    Czech Republic 19.92 16.06 15.18 21.07 21.04
25 Vít Paulík 10.62   19.29    Czech Republic 20.68 23.86 10.62 26.30 13.34
26 Richard Dyntera 16.23   21.54    Czech Republic 26.63 16.23 27.93 19.45 18.53
27 Markus Pirzer 15.36   24.59    Germany 23.00 15.36 25.54 25.23 27.90
28 Barnabás Turi 14.86   26.03    Hungary 28.29 30.45 14.86 21.62 28.19
29 Patrik Školník 14.43   32.56    Slovakia 37.94 37.30 30.43 29.96 14.43
30 Matej Pulpan 17.44   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF 20.33 18.59 17.44
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matúš Buffa 3.09   4.94    Slovakia 4.67 4.76 5.56 5.39 3.09
2 Matěj Mužátko 4.18   5.79   NR  Czech Republic 4.18 6.10 20.80 5.93 5.33
3 Tomáš Nguyen 5.57   6.23   NR  Vietnam 5.94 5.57 6.04 8.36 6.72
4 Bence Barát 4.98   7.72    Hungary 7.16 8.39 7.62 9.65 4.98
5 Adam Bartůšek 5.74   7.86    Czech Republic 9.59 8.01 5.74 8.39 7.19
6 Martin Bláha 6.96   8.05    Czech Republic 6.96 7.31 8.96 7.89 9.78
7 Vojtěch Kundera 4.93   8.35    Czech Republic 13.56 10.87 7.95 4.93 6.24
8 Dalibor Mrška 2.45   8.40    Slovakia 2.45 13.63 5.37 12.90 6.92
9 Nikolas Márkus 5.17   8.50    Slovakia 5.17 6.80 9.55 9.14 DNF
10 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 7.26   8.62    Slovakia 7.42 8.84 7.26 9.59 9.59
11 Patrik Rašman 6.89   8.90    Czech Republic 6.89 10.50 8.11 10.23 8.35
12 Olivér Perge 8.05   8.94    Hungary 8.67 8.54 8.05 11.24 9.60
13 Filip Bartůšek 9.40   10.15    Czech Republic 12.91 9.40 9.91 10.81 9.73
14 David Červený 7.22   10.16    Czech Republic 7.22 9.84 10.49 10.15 10.98
15 Martin Šebesta 9.14   10.47    Czech Republic 10.93 13.21 9.14 9.23 11.24
16 Filip Hrnko 8.31   11.00    Slovakia 11.67 8.31 10.85 10.62 11.54
17 Pavel Jelínek 10.20   11.14    Czech Republic 11.48 10.50 10.20 14.19 11.44
18 Adam Pugner 10.14   11.48    Czech Republic 10.16 13.05 13.68 11.23 10.14
19 Luboš Bartík 6.29   11.70    Czech Republic 12.33 11.76 11.00 6.29 13.23
20 Tomáš Novotný 5.91   12.47    Czech Republic 15.88 13.77 5.91 7.77 19.04
21 Michal Vasko 8.28   13.10    Slovakia 18.93 22.61 8.28 11.78 8.59
22 Vlastimil Červený 10.85   17.20    Czech Republic 27.44 15.60 13.81 10.85 22.18
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dalibor Mrška 4.85   6.18    Slovakia 5.11 5.63 7.80 4.85 9.39
2 Tomáš Nguyen 5.87   6.45    Vietnam 6.59 6.66 5.87 6.10 7.18
3 Martin Bláha 6.42   7.32    Czech Republic 7.48 7.39 9.12 6.42 7.09
4 Adam Bartůšek 6.85   7.56    Czech Republic 6.85 11.06 7.64 7.90 7.15
5 Bence Barát 6.70   7.64    Hungary 6.83 9.30 6.70 8.06 8.02
6 Vojtěch Kundera 6.83   7.71    Czech Republic 6.83 8.58 9.39 7.63 6.92
7 Matúš Buffa 4.82   7.78    Slovakia 4.82 10.78 8.38 5.87 9.10
8 Matěj Mužátko 6.80   11.12    Czech Republic 6.80 8.26 16.15 10.81 14.30
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Bláha 17.69   23.07    Czech Republic 20.27 DNF 27.63 17.69 21.31
2 Bence Barát 20.80   25.37    Hungary 27.15 26.96 21.99 20.80 28.58
3 Nikolas Márkus 21.36   NR 36.28   NR  Slovakia 33.06 21.36 33.07 42.71 52.86
4 Olivér Perge 28.36   41.03    Hungary 34.91 50.00 40.31 28.36 47.88
5 Martin Scheubrein 34.97   43.16    Czech Republic 41.47 55.92 46.14 34.97 41.87
6 Matúš Buffa 30.02   49.51    Slovakia 48.54 41.02 1:07.48 30.02 58.96
7 Matěj Mužátko 45.48   54.25    Czech Republic 50.14 47.42 1:13.87 45.48 1:05.20
8 Martin Šebesta 47.38   1:01.19    Czech Republic 56.29 1:11.51 1:09.20 47.38 58.09
9 Dalibor Mrška 46.12   1:13.30    Slovakia 46.12 1:16.64 1:51.15 1:00.00 1:23.26
10 David Červený 49.70   1:19.78    Czech Republic 1:01.07 49.70 1:46.27 1:35.22 1:23.05
11 Matej Pulpan 1:19.01      Czech Republic 1:21.97 1:19.01
12 Markus Pirzer 1:24.86      Germany 1:56.14 1:24.86
13 Adam Bartůšek 1:31.21      Czech Republic DNF 1:31.21
14 Luboš Bartík DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 20.81   22.99    Hungary 21.76 25.50 26.02 21.70 20.81
2 Martin Bláha 16.17   23.01    Czech Republic 24.60 20.30 24.13 16.17 26.88
3 Olivér Perge 30.82   38.05    Hungary 34.78 49.49 34.72 44.65 30.82
4 Martin Scheubrein 35.91   41.13    Czech Republic 35.91 40.67 41.51 41.20 50.72
5 Matúš Buffa 31.81   43.43    Slovakia 47.20 59.67 38.29 31.81 44.79
6 Nikolas Márkus 41.47   45.93    Slovakia 41.47 46.19 1:09.59 42.00 49.59
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 6:38.29   DNF    Hungary 6:38.29 DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 6/7 43:34      Hungary 6/7 43:34 DNS
2 Nikolas Márkus 2/3 22:28   NR    Slovakia 2/3 22:28 DNS
3 Matěj Mužátko DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNS
3 Tomáš Novotný DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNS
3 Tomáš Král DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNS
3 Vojtěch Král DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNS
3 Martin Vasko DNF      Slovakia DNF DNS
3 Michal Málek DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNS
3 Luboš Bartík DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Novotný 54.43   1:01.06    Czech Republic 59.78 1:08.96 54.43
2 Luboš Bartík 1:32.77   1:38.10    Czech Republic 1:38.28 1:32.77 1:43.25
3 Bence Barát 2:13.15   2:25.91    Hungary 2:49.81 2:13.15 2:14.77
4 Dalibor Mrška 1:42.21   NR 2:41.96    Slovakia 1:57.66 4:26.00 1:42.21
5 Nikolas Márkus 2:37.47   2:51.66    Slovakia 2:43.97 3:13.53 2:37.47
6 Matěj Grohmann 2:16.38   DNF    Czech Republic 2:16.38 2:35.08 DNF
7 Barnabás Turi 5:04.03      Hungary 5:04.03
8 Kristýna Vaštová DNF      Czech Republic DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Novotný 36.06   41.80    Czech Republic 36.06 47.05 42.30
2 Luboš Bartík 1:03.47   1:15.05    Czech Republic 1:03.47 1:32.09 1:09.58
3 Bence Barát 2:08.75   2:18.97    Hungary 2:33.09 2:08.75 2:15.08
4 Dalibor Mrška 1:46.83   2:44.32    Slovakia 2:51.66 3:34.46 1:46.83
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B' D2 U B2 F2 U F' L' B F' D L U2
A #2 U' F' U2 F' U F' U' L U' R2 B U2 F L2 U2 B' D2 F R2 F'
A #3 B R' F U L F2 D' F2 R' F B2 D F2 R2 U2 R2 D' R2 D B2
A #4 B2 U2 B2 L2 R2 D' U' B' D' F2 U R2 D B' R D2 B' L2 F2
A #5 R2 D2 R2 F L2 F L2 F R' F D' R' U2 B U' R' F' D U
A Ex#1 D2 L2 B2 U2 F R2 F2 D2 B D R2 B R' F' D U2 F' L B R2
A Ex#2 L2 R2 B D2 U2 B2 U2 B L' D' B' D' R' D2 B2 D R2 D' R
B #1 D L2 D R2 D U2 B2 D L' F' R B' L2 B D L2 B L F2
B #2 L2 R2 U B2 D2 F2 R2 U' F2 L2 B L2 F' L' U R F2 U2 L
B #3 D' R2 U2 R U' F' L D2 R2 F' U2 L U2 L2 U2 R' F2
B #4 L2 D R2 D' L2 F2 D2 U L2 U' R B2 F2 L D B' F' L2 D F' L'
B #5 B U2 F L2 B L2 D2 U2 L' U F R D R2 B U' R2 B L'
B Ex#1 D F2 D' F2 U F2 R2 D' B2 R D' F L D2 R F' U' F L' B'
B Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 R B2 D2 U2 L2 U L' D2 B' U R2 B' L R2 U' R'
C #1 U2 L D2 F2 L2 R' D2 R2 U' F2 U R2 B' D U' L2 R' B L2
C #2 U2 R2 B2 F' L2 F' L2 R2 F' D' F R F2 U' R' B' D' L2 F
C #3 R2 D' U2 B2 D2 L' F2 U L F' U' B F' R' B2 U R2
C #4 D F' U2 R L D' F L B L2 B L D2 R U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 U2
C #5 L' U2 R U2 F2 D2 R F2 U F' U' B2 D' L2 U' B2 R' D R2
C Ex#1 B' L' U R U2 F B L B R L' B' U2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F2
C Ex#2 F2 R2 F D2 R2 F' R2 U2 F' R F2 U L B R2 U' B2 D2 R D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R' F2 R' F' U' R2 F2 B R U F2 B2 U' L2 D2 L2 D' B2
A #2 U2 B' D2 B2 D2 L2 F' R2 F U2 L D2 L' B R' D' F' U R' D
A #3 R F2 L D2 L D2 L D2 L B D B' R B F L' U F2 R F'
A #4 L' F2 L F' R2 F2 B D L' F2 U L2 F' U2 B R2 B R2 D2
A #5 U F2 U F2 D' B2 U L2 F' L' D' B L D L2 D L2 U R2 F'
A Ex#1 B2 R2 U' R2 B2 D R2 U2 R D2 R2 F D' B L B2 F D2 L2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 R2 U F2 D' F L B' L B2 L' D2 B D' R' D
B #1 D2 F D' R2 L U R2 F' L2 D' F2 D2 B2 R' U2 R B2 R'
B #2 D B2 D U2 B2 L2 D U2 F2 L' R2 D L2 U R' B' F' D2 L' U'
B #3 F2 D2 B' F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 R' D2 B' L U R D U B2 D2 B'
B #4 B2 D2 L2 D' F' B' L B D' L' B2 L2 B2 L2 D B2 U2 F2 U B2
B #5 L F D' F' R' D' B2 L U B L' B2 U D F2 B2 D' R2 D F2
B Ex#1 L U' F2 R2 F2 L B2 U2 F' L' F2 L U2 R' D2 B2 R2 B2 R2
B Ex#2 F U2 D L D' F2 B' U' R' B2 L' B2 R2 B' D2 F2 B' U2 F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 D' L2 R2 D R2 D' U' F2 R' D2 U' L2 B' D2 L R2 B' D L2
A #2 D B2 U B2 L2 U B2 U L2 F2 U2 F U' B F D R' B U L' B
A #3 U' F2 U R2 D2 L D B2 L F D' F2 L' F2 R D2 F2 L' U2
A #4 U' B2 D B2 L2 U F2 D2 L F R U2 B2 L U B' R D' U2
A #5 D' F' R' F' U' D F' D2 L' U D2 L U2 L B2 L2 F2 L' B2 U2 B2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F' D2 U2 B2 L2 F' D' R B L D U R2 F' L B
A Ex#2 D F2 D' B2 U F2 D2 U' B U L2 F2 D' R D U' R F2 L'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U' F' R2 U2 F U' R2 F U'
A #2 R' U' R U' R' F2 R U' R2 U' F
A #3 R' F' U' F R2 U' R2 F' U' R U2
A #4 U2 R' U' R U2 R' F U F U2 R
A #5 R U' R2 U' F' U2 R2 U' F' U' R
A Ex#1 U' R' U' F U' R2 U R' U F' U
A Ex#2 R' U R' U2 F R2 U' R' U R F
B #1 R F' U2 R' U2 R' U R' U' F' U2
B #2 F R2 F' R' U R U' R2 U2 R2 U'
B #3 U R' U' F R2 U' R' U' R F' R'
B #4 R' U2 F R' U R U R' U2 R U'
B #5 R' F' U' R U R' U' R U2 R2 F2
B Ex#1 R' F U2 F R U2 F' U' R' U R
B Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R2 U2 R2 F R U2 R F'
C #1 U' F R2 U2 R2 F' R U' R' U2 R2
C #2 U2 R' F' R U R U' R' U' F' R'
C #3 R U2 F R2 U' R2 U' F' U' R U
C #4 U2 R' U2 R U' R' F U2 R' U' R2
C #5 U R U' R' U2 R U2 R' U' R U
C Ex#1 U R' U' R2 U2 R2 U' F R2 U2 R'
C Ex#2 U F' R U2 R' U' R U R' U2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' U R2 U' R' U R F U2 F
A #2 U2 R' F' U' F R' U2 F U' F' U'
A #3 U R' U2 F2 U' F2 U2 R2 U' R' U2
A #4 U2 R' U' F' R F' R' U' R U' R'
A #5 R U' R' U' R2 U2 R' U R' U' F
A Ex#1 R' F U' F2 U' F' R U' F U' F
A Ex#2 U' R U' F' U' F' R' U' R2 F U2
B #1 U R' F R2 U2 R2 U' F' R2 U R'
B #2 U R' F' R2 F' R2 U F' R U' R
B #3 U F U2 F U' R U' R' U' F' U'
B #4 R' U' R U' F U2 R2 U' F' U' F'
B #5 R' F2 U' R U' R2 U' F U' R2 U'
B Ex#1 R' U' F' R' U2 R U2 R' F' R2 F'
B Ex#2 U' R' U R U2 R2 U' F U' R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 F U R2 U2 R' U' R' F2 U'
A #2 U' R' F' U2 F U2 R U R F' U'
A #3 U R2 U' F U' R U R U2 R' U2
A #4 U' R F' U R' F' U2 R U' R' F'
A #5 U' R U' R' F' R2 U' F U2 F U2
A Ex#1 U' R' U' F R U2 R F' U2 R2 U'
A Ex#2 R' F R' U R2 U' R2 F2 U' F U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 U2 B L2 B R2 B2 F' L D' B' D' L' U' D2 R' B2 D' Rw2 B Uw2 B' R U2 B Rw2 R' Uw2 L2 Uw' Fw2 D2 F2 B' Uw Fw U2 Fw2 F' Rw' Fw F
A #2 D B2 U2 D' B2 L2 F2 R2 D2 R' D2 B2 U2 F' D B2 F2 R' D2 F' Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 L2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 D' F R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 B L' Fw Rw D Fw L2 Fw' D B'
A #3 R' B2 U2 R B2 L D2 R' F2 D2 L F' U F' D2 R B' F L2 U F' Rw2 Fw2 R U' L2 U2 Fw2 D2 B2 L Fw2 L' U2 Fw Rw2 R2 B' D2 L' Fw D2 Rw' Fw Uw2 L' B2
A #4 F R2 U2 R2 B D2 R2 L2 F R U L2 B' U D R' D F2 L2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 U' B2 L' Fw2 Uw2 D U' L' B2 Uw2 D2 B U Fw' L Rw' Uw2 L2 F2 Uw' B' D2
A #5 F2 L B2 R' D2 U2 F2 L2 U2 R2 F R F R' U' F U2 L U2 F Fw2 L' F2 B Rw2 L' R F' Rw2 B Rw2 U F Uw' U R Rw Uw R' Fw2 B2 R' F
A Ex#1 F' U2 B2 R2 B R2 D2 F2 U2 L U' R' U' F D' L' U2 R2 D R2 Uw2 F2 R' Fw2 U2 Rw2 F' U2 B' R' Uw2 L2 Uw B2 R' Uw' F R2 Uw' Fw R Uw B' D2 F
A Ex#2 R' F R2 D2 R2 L' B' U' R B D L2 B U2 F' L2 F D2 L2 F' Fw2 Uw2 B D Rw2 B' F D Fw2 R2 F Uw2 Rw R U2 D B D Fw D' Fw' Uw2 Rw2 Fw' U
B #1 L2 B L2 F' D2 F2 R2 D2 F' L2 F R B' D F L R2 U' L' F' R Rw2 D' Rw2 B2 Uw2 U F2 Uw2 F Rw2 F D' B2 Rw' R' D Rw2 L2 Fw' L2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw U2 Rw'
B #2 B' D2 B' U2 L2 B R2 L2 B2 U F R2 B' L2 D' U2 R U B' Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 F L2 U2 D' Rw2 B2 Uw2 Rw D R2 B2 L' U2 Rw' L2 Uw L2 Fw Rw' D
B #3 U2 F' L2 B U2 L2 D2 R2 B U2 B2 L' D2 L2 B' D U2 B2 R' D' Rw2 D2 B Uw2 L B Rw2 D2 L2 Fw2 F Uw Fw2 L2 F' D L' B2 Rw' Uw2 D' Rw2 Fw Rw'
B #4 L D' B2 L' D2 B2 F' U' B' R U' R2 L2 B2 U' F2 L2 U F2 R2 U' Uw2 F' Rw2 U F' D' B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R U Rw' R' F D2 Uw' Fw' L2 D' Rw' Fw2 B2
B #5 F2 B2 D L2 U2 F2 U2 R' U2 F R' F' B2 R' D' F2 R B' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' B Uw2 R2 F' D' B R2 Uw2 Rw' D2 U' B L2 Uw' R2 Fw Uw2 Fw Uw U2
B Ex#1 F2 D2 U' R2 D L2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U L B' F' L D2 B' R' B D Rw2 B' U2 D' Rw2 F Uw2 B2 F D' U B Rw2 R' D2 Rw' F' Rw2 L Uw' Rw2 B R Uw F'
B Ex#2 F2 B2 D R2 B2 U2 F2 U D2 R2 F2 R' D R' U2 B L B2 D2 Rw2 B' U' Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 D' R2 U Fw2 B' Rw L D' B2 R' Fw R2 D Rw D' Fw2 L' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 F D2 F2 U2 B2 U2 L2 F' D' U' B R' F D2 F' U2 L' R2 Rw2 U' R' Fw2 L2 D F2 L Fw2 L' Fw2 D2 L' Fw' R D R2 Uw2 Fw Rw' U2 D' B' Rw' R2
A #2 B2 U' B2 U B2 L2 D' F2 U2 B D L' R' B U' R F L' U2 L Fw2 Rw2 D2 B L2 U Fw2 Uw2 U F' Rw2 F2 R2 Rw L F2 Rw Fw2 B2 L Uw Rw D F' Uw
A #3 B R2 F2 U2 F' U2 F' U2 F R' U' B D' B F2 R' U B L D' Fw2 D' L2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 U2 D' F' Uw2 F' Uw2 U L' Fw2 Rw' U' L Uw B' Rw' F R2 Uw' F2
A #4 L2 F' U2 L2 B2 L2 F B' L2 U' F' R F' D2 R' L' F L' B' U' Rw2 F D' B2 Rw2 B' D F U2 Rw2 D Rw2 F' Rw' D2 Rw2 U2 F' Fw' Rw F R Uw' Rw Uw' B2
A #5 L2 U2 B2 U2 B L2 D2 B R2 D L U R' D2 U' L' F R2 F2 B Fw2 L U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 U R' D L Fw' D' Fw2 Rw2 D2 R2 Uw U Rw L Fw' D' Fw'
A Ex#1 F2 L F L2 D' F L' B2 F' R2 B2 R D2 B2 R' B2 F2 D2 B2 L' Fw2 D' Fw2 B2 Uw2 L2 F D' Fw2 F2 Uw2 L2 D Rw' U D2 R' Fw' U F2 Rw L2 F
A Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 U F2 D2 R2 B2 U' B' D2 U L2 D' F2 B R' D' F2 Rw2 U L2 U F' Uw2 Rw2 U' F' D Rw2 Fw2 L' B' Rw B2 Rw' Uw2 U Fw U' F2 L2 Uw Fw
B #1 B2 U2 L' B2 L' U2 B2 U2 R L2 D2 F L' U' R' F2 L2 U2 F U R2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 L' F U2 F2 D2 F' Uw2 F' Rw2 B2 D' R2 Uw' F' R' Rw L' D' Rw2 Fw' Uw' D2
B #2 L2 D' R U L D L B' U' L2 D F2 U2 L' D2 L' B2 R' B2 R Fw2 L B R' F L' Fw2 Uw2 B R F D2 F' Uw R' Fw2 F2 R U' Rw F R2 B Uw' F Uw'
B #3 B2 U2 D2 B2 L F2 D2 F2 U2 R2 D R2 D' L' B' R D R L' Fw2 Uw2 F L' R Uw2 B2 Rw2 B R' F' L' Uw B Uw2 L U' Fw2 F B' Rw U2 F Uw
B #4 B L2 B U2 L2 F U2 F U2 F U2 L U B' U2 F' R' D B' L2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 L2 D' F2 D2 F R2 Uw2 Rw2 B Rw' D2 L2 D U2 Rw Fw' Rw F' L2 Uw2 Rw'
B #5 U2 R F2 U2 F2 L U2 D2 B2 U2 R' F R B' U L2 U2 F' R U' Fw2 D' R Uw2 L D2 Fw2 R' U' D' Rw2 L' Fw Uw2 D Fw L' U2 F2 Uw' Fw B' U' Rw'
B Ex#1 L2 D L2 F2 L2 R2 U L2 D R F' B L B U D2 F2 B2 R' F2 Fw2 R' D Rw2 B2 Uw2 L D' Fw2 R' L U2 B2 Fw' L2 Fw U2 Fw B' Uw' D Fw2 Rw Fw' Rw F
B Ex#2 F2 D F2 U2 L2 F2 U R2 B2 U' B R B' L' U F2 L B2 R U Fw2 L' F R' Fw2 Rw2 R2 F D2 F' Uw2 R' B2 Uw' F2 U' R2 Fw R2 Fw Uw2 Rw D' F2 D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 U F2 U2 B2 L2 D' F2 D F2 R' D' F' B' R2 U R2 U L' F' Rw2 Fw2 L F Uw2 L2 Fw2 F2 L F L U2 L2 Uw Rw2 D F2 R' Fw' Rw F' U Rw' D'
A #2 L' B2 D2 R B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L D' F' U R' L2 F' R' B F2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 L Uw2 L' D2 U' B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 Fw' L' U2 L Rw F U' B2 Uw2 L' Fw'
A #3 D' F D' F' L' F D' F2 U' L' R2 B2 U2 R2 F B L2 F Rw2 D Rw2 R Uw2 D' R' U2 B2 L D' Fw' U2 F' L R Rw F' R2 Uw' L2 Fw' Uw2
A #4 B2 U2 B R2 U2 F U R2 D F R' U' L U' L' B R Uw2 Rw2 L B L R D2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 L Fw2 Uw' L' F2 D2 L' F' Fw' Uw' F2 R2 L' Fw L
A #5 F' L2 F U2 L2 F' B2 D2 F U' F2 L' F L R' B2 L2 U' D2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' R' Uw2 L B2 U2 L Uw2 D Fw' L' F U2 Fw R' U2 Rw' B' Uw D2 L2 F
A Ex#1 D2 F' D B L' U' B' R F' R U2 B' R2 B R2 D2 F' U2 F Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 D L2 F2 D F' L2 Uw2 F' Rw' L' F' U' R' Uw Fw2 Uw Rw' B2 U2 Rw L2
A Ex#2 L2 B D' L2 F D2 R F' R2 U F D2 F' U2 B U2 R2 B D2 Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 D R2 L Fw2 U' F2 L2 Fw2 L Fw Rw2 Fw' L U2 Uw Rw' U Rw' B Uw D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' L' F2 L Fw' L2 D2 Uw' F D2 B L2 Lw2 F U2 Bw Uw' R2 L' B2 Uw F R2 Lw Dw2 Rw' Bw' F2 D2 R B L' Dw' D' Uw2 Bw Uw' Lw Uw Lw L Fw F' L Uw' L2 Dw' U2 D B2 U' Bw2 Dw L' Bw R2 Dw B2 Rw2 B
A #2 R2 Rw2 Uw D B U' Dw Rw B Uw' B' Uw2 Dw U R' Rw2 Fw' L Lw2 B U' D Fw' F D' Dw' L2 B' U D B2 R2 Uw Rw2 D2 Uw B' Dw2 D2 F' R2 L' Bw Rw' B' Rw Uw' R' F2 Dw B' F2 D' F2 Uw U L Dw' R2 Fw'
A #3 U F Uw Bw' B F' Uw Lw Rw F Bw L Lw Fw2 Bw' L' U2 R2 D' F Dw Lw Bw2 B' Dw U L Rw' Bw2 Uw2 B Rw Dw' B D2 B Lw R' L Fw F' B2 Rw' R B2 Bw2 Uw2 R' Rw L Dw2 D Fw' L B' U Bw B2 R2 Rw'
A #4 Dw U Fw Dw' Uw2 F2 R U2 Uw' D2 L B' Bw' Uw' Bw B U2 Fw D Fw2 U D Uw2 Lw Rw' L2 B R' Bw2 Rw' Bw L2 Lw2 B2 D' Dw Rw Dw' U' B2 Uw2 Lw' U' F Rw Uw Dw R Bw2 Uw' D Rw' B2 D Bw2 Dw Uw2 Bw2 U' B
A #5 Bw2 F R Fw Bw' R' Uw2 Dw' Rw2 B2 Fw D U2 B' Fw U2 Dw' B' R2 Dw' Bw' B' F' R Dw' Lw' D F B2 Rw B D' Rw B2 Lw' L' Rw2 D2 R' U' B2 Uw' Bw' Rw B' Uw' Bw L' Rw F2 D' Lw2 U2 Bw' F L' U' D2 Rw' Dw
A Ex#1 U B2 D2 Rw2 L F Bw Lw2 L2 Uw' D2 Rw R U' Uw Rw Uw2 B Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 L F' Bw2 D' Lw' F2 U Rw2 B' R' Bw Fw2 F2 D' R' Dw D' Fw' Rw2 Dw U' Lw L Fw' Rw' U2 Lw U Dw F2 U2 Lw2 U' Dw Bw2 D' U' L Rw'
A Ex#2 L U R2 Dw2 D Uw2 F' D2 U2 L2 F2 D2 Rw Uw' Lw F2 B2 U B U2 R' Lw' U' R F Bw2 Rw U2 Rw2 R Lw Uw2 Fw2 U B' Fw' Uw2 L B2 U' Lw2 Dw' B' Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 B Lw2 Fw' R' U' L B Lw D' Lw' U Fw' L2 Dw2
B #1 Dw' U' Lw2 Rw Uw' B2 U' Rw R Lw2 Bw' L B' L' Fw U2 L Dw B' Lw2 Uw Rw' Fw Uw U' D2 R2 Fw' R2 D B2 Dw Lw' L' D' Fw2 B' Uw Fw B' F Uw D2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 Fw U Dw' Rw2 Fw' L Bw2 U' Rw' U2 Fw' R2 L B2
B #2 Uw L2 R Fw Lw2 D2 Bw2 D' B D2 Fw' B2 Dw2 Lw' Uw Dw L' Lw' Rw F' Bw' Uw' Dw2 U2 F' R2 L' B' R L D' Uw' Fw' Uw2 D R' B2 Uw Dw U2 Rw2 U2 B Uw' B Rw' Bw' Rw2 D B' Dw' F Lw' F B Bw' Dw2 U2 F' R'
B #3 B2 F' Uw Bw2 Dw2 L2 Uw Rw Fw' F R2 Fw Bw' Dw B' F2 U' Bw L D2 F' R2 Bw' F D Bw R' B2 Fw Bw U' Uw2 Rw' Fw U' D' R2 L' Bw Rw B Fw' D' Fw' Rw2 Uw' Fw R2 U D2 F Bw' Dw2 Uw B' F2 Uw' Rw' F' Bw
B #4 Rw2 L2 Uw Dw Lw F' D2 Fw2 R2 Fw' F B' Lw Bw2 Rw2 B D' F2 U2 D' Lw Dw' Fw' Dw' Rw2 Lw' Bw' L F2 Dw' L Uw' L Dw2 R' L' D Dw' Uw' F2 L' D2 Uw U2 Bw Lw' R2 L' B2 L2 Rw' Dw' Fw Bw F2 L Uw' Rw' Fw2 U
B #5 Uw2 U2 Lw Bw2 Lw' L' B2 Rw' U2 B2 Fw' Uw2 Lw2 Bw D2 Lw' Dw2 Bw' Lw Rw L Fw2 U2 Bw2 F D2 B2 R Bw2 B' Dw' R L' F2 U' Fw2 R Rw' F2 U' R' F Fw' Uw Rw Dw2 Rw2 F2 B2 Lw D U' F' R' Fw' D Bw2 D R2 Lw
B Ex#1 Bw Uw' Rw' B' D' Fw2 F2 B' Rw' R' B2 Uw' R2 B' Rw2 F' Bw2 U2 D R' D L2 Uw' R2 U' B2 L' B R' Dw' Bw' L2 R' Uw Lw2 L2 U2 Rw Dw2 Uw' Bw B2 D' Bw' D' Bw' F2 Rw' Lw' L2 Bw Lw2 Uw2 Bw' Lw2 B2 R Uw L2 Uw'
B Ex#2 L' Bw' Uw Fw' Dw' U Fw Uw' B' Fw2 Uw B' Fw' Lw L' F' Uw F2 B Dw2 D' B' Rw Lw' Fw' R' Uw' U2 Lw Fw Lw R Fw D2 Dw2 F2 Fw Dw' U2 D' Fw Dw U' R' Bw' R' L Fw' F2 Dw B' L Uw2 R U Uw R' Rw F Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw B' U Bw' Lw2 Rw L R F2 U2 D' B2 Rw Bw Dw' F Bw' Fw' R' Bw R2 Dw Fw2 F' D' U' Rw' Dw U' Uw2 F R Rw' Uw F' Dw' F Dw2 Uw' Rw L' D Lw' Bw' F U2 Bw2 Rw Uw B' Bw2 R' Lw2 Dw F2 Fw2 B Rw2 Dw U2
A #2 Dw2 Rw Fw' L R' D R Dw2 Lw2 Uw Fw Bw F2 B Lw' D' R' F' Bw2 R2 U2 F' Bw Fw Dw' Uw2 Rw' Uw L Dw2 R Bw2 B2 R F Fw D' B Rw Fw2 Uw' Bw Fw Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 D2 Dw2 F' D2 Rw2 U' B2 Rw Lw2 R Bw L2 Rw2 D'
A #3 Uw2 D2 U' F2 L' Uw' Lw F U' Rw Bw U' L R' Dw2 R2 U F Fw2 Dw' R D2 Dw F' R Bw' Lw2 Fw F Lw Fw U' B F Uw Rw2 Fw' L' Rw F2 Dw' F Uw Bw Lw Uw' D2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 Fw' Lw2 F R2 Bw' R2 Rw' F' Dw2
A #4 U Lw Rw2 F R' Lw' U2 Lw B' Rw' F' Bw2 Lw2 Dw Bw' Lw F2 L' D U2 F2 B L2 R' Lw' D F2 B' L2 Rw' Dw Bw' D' U2 Uw2 Dw Lw' Uw2 Dw2 L D U' Bw R' Dw Rw' L2 Lw2 Fw' U' B' Lw' Bw2 R2 D2 U Bw Rw' U' Rw'
A #5 Fw' Bw2 D2 Bw Dw' R F2 U' Uw2 B' Bw' Dw L2 R Uw' F2 Dw R2 Dw2 Rw' F' Uw2 Rw Lw' R L D F' D2 B' Lw F' R' D2 Fw Rw2 F2 D' Lw2 B Rw Dw Uw L2 U Fw2 U2 L Lw' U' D Fw R Dw2 Lw' Uw D Fw2 Rw Dw'
A Ex#1 Bw R D' U Bw2 Dw' Rw2 Bw Uw' F2 Lw' U' Dw' D' Lw U2 B2 Bw' Uw2 R Dw2 D Lw Dw B Fw' F2 R2 Fw' F Rw L' D' U Bw2 B2 U2 Dw2 L2 R' B Uw' B' Uw2 Dw' L' Dw D U2 B2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 L' U Uw' R' U' Uw2 Bw
A Ex#2 F Uw U' Dw' Fw' Uw Rw Lw' Uw' B2 Lw' Uw Fw2 Uw' Bw' Rw2 Dw U2 D' B2 Bw' Lw B Dw Fw2 R2 Dw Lw U Uw Rw' Fw Dw D F2 Fw' Uw' F Dw' Bw2 L2 Dw' Fw' Rw' R Fw R L Dw2 U Lw' B Rw Lw' U2 Lw L2 Bw' L2 Dw
B #1 F Bw2 U2 R U Lw R L' F' B' D2 B Rw' Dw B2 U L Bw' B2 D' Dw2 L2 Uw U D' Dw Bw2 F2 L Rw2 Uw L2 Dw D Uw' Lw2 Dw' R' F Bw' Dw Bw U Uw2 Lw' Fw2 F R Lw2 B2 U Uw F R2 Lw U Uw2 Bw' Lw2 U
B #2 B2 Bw Fw' Uw2 Rw' Bw R Dw2 B2 Rw' U2 Rw D2 Uw' Rw' Fw2 B' Dw Rw2 B Dw2 D' Rw' Fw Uw' U Dw' Bw2 D2 Fw' U L D Bw U2 L U' Dw' R2 Fw' D2 L' Uw B2 Lw F' Lw Bw' U R2 B2 Lw Rw' R D U2 B' Lw' Uw' L'
B #3 L R2 Bw2 Dw' Bw Fw2 Dw' Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 R' Rw' Lw F' Dw' Fw' Lw' R B' Dw R' Uw2 Lw' Rw Dw2 Uw L' U2 B2 Uw' Fw' R' U Lw L2 Dw B Uw' D2 U2 L' Bw Uw Fw2 D2 R2 D' L U2 R2 L2 Fw' Dw Uw2 B Bw2 L' D Uw2 U'
B #4 Bw2 B2 L2 Rw Uw2 Rw' L Lw Fw R2 Lw L F2 Uw' R Dw' F2 Rw' B U Rw Bw Rw' R F Bw' Lw L2 B2 D' B2 F2 Fw Uw' B U2 B2 Lw2 Uw' L D Bw Rw' Uw' Dw' Fw' R' Uw U D' Rw D F Dw' Uw2 L2 R B Lw L2
B #5 D' F2 Rw' F' L D R U' F Lw' Dw Fw Dw2 Rw' Uw B2 Uw F2 Uw Dw B' Lw U' Dw R F Dw' B Dw' U' L2 U' F Uw L F U2 D2 L' Bw D R F R2 Dw2 D Lw2 F Uw2 Bw Rw' D2 B U Lw2 U L F' L2 Rw2
B Ex#1 Rw L' F' L' D' Dw2 R2 F2 Fw B' Uw' Dw' R Rw' Bw2 Rw L2 Dw2 L F2 Fw U' Lw' D' Dw' L Rw Bw' R' Uw Lw' Uw2 Dw' Rw2 D' Lw' B U' Lw Bw2 U Lw' Bw' R' Dw Lw2 R' F2 U' D R Fw2 U' Lw Bw' B2 Lw Rw2 B2 D'
B Ex#2 Rw2 U2 L2 Rw' Bw B' Lw2 D Dw2 U' Uw2 L2 Rw2 F Dw B' F2 Bw' D2 Lw2 Bw' R' F' Rw' R' L Bw2 Lw' D R' U' D' L U Uw Bw2 D B' D2 L' R' B R L' D2 Dw2 F' L2 R2 Dw' L2 Fw2 L' R2 Dw2 Fw Rw F Lw' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 U2 F Uw F2 D F L2 Bw' B' Uw' L' U2 Bw' Fw' D F' D' Dw L Bw' Rw Uw' Bw F' L2 Rw U' Lw2 D B' Rw' L U2 D B2 Dw2 D B2 R' Lw2 F2 Uw2 Lw2 B D2 Uw U2 Lw2 Rw Fw' Lw' D' Dw' L' F B2 L' U Bw
A #2 D' Dw' L2 Fw' D2 Lw2 Dw Fw' F' R' L' D' Bw2 R2 Bw L2 R Bw2 Dw' Uw2 Lw' L2 Fw B' L2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw' L2 Bw Lw Dw R Bw2 D L F' L B Fw Rw2 Bw2 L D2 L Uw' Rw' F' D' B2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw F2 D2 B' Bw2 Lw2 B2 Rw
A #3 Bw' L' Bw2 R Lw' Rw' L Bw' Uw F Bw2 L2 Bw2 F' D U Dw2 F2 Dw' Fw Rw2 Dw Fw Lw Rw B' Uw' Dw R' Fw2 B2 Rw Bw' Rw F' Bw Rw2 U2 Dw2 R F2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw' B Dw2 B2 Uw Dw F' U Fw2 Rw Fw' L' R2 Uw2 Dw2 R' U'
A #4 B' R Bw' Dw D' U2 B Uw2 U F' L' F' Rw U Lw Rw U2 L Dw2 B Bw' Dw' U2 L' Uw' B2 R' Dw' Fw F' D' U Fw L2 Dw Lw U2 B' Rw' Dw2 Rw' U Rw' Bw' Rw Uw Fw Bw' R' Lw2 Uw' L' Lw2 F2 Uw B Bw Rw Dw R2
A #5 B2 D2 B R2 Bw2 Uw' Dw Rw' Fw2 D' Rw2 F' Rw' Fw L2 R2 Uw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw' L B' Lw' Uw B Fw' R2 F B Uw2 Dw L2 U' F B' Fw Bw Lw R' D2 L Dw Bw U Dw2 Bw' R2 Dw' Rw L Uw2 L Dw2 F Fw B' R2 B' D2 Rw2
A Ex#1 Rw' L2 Uw' D B2 Fw' L Uw' B' Lw B2 L2 R' B R Lw2 B' U2 D2 Bw2 F R Bw F2 Dw' Bw' Uw' Rw2 L2 R' F Rw Dw2 B Lw' F' Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw Fw' R F B' R' Fw' Rw' Lw Uw2 Fw2 D2 L Lw' Bw U2 Dw Fw' Dw Rw2 Dw
A Ex#2 L Uw Rw' B' Lw2 Dw' Rw' D Dw2 F' U' R L2 Bw Uw2 B L' Dw2 R' F D' L Rw' F2 Bw Fw R Lw' L2 Uw2 B' Dw Bw2 U Rw' F Rw2 U Lw' Rw R U' Bw' Lw' L' U2 Fw2 U' Fw B' Uw' Bw' F2 Uw2 L Uw2 Rw' R Lw2 B'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' 3Uw F2 L' F' B' D' L' Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 D Fw' Dw Uw2 3Fw2 B F Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw2 R' D Dw 3Rw' Lw U' 3Uw' Lw U2 Dw2 Uw' D' B2 U' 3Uw 3Rw' Bw 3Rw2 F 3Fw Lw Bw' Rw R2 U2 L' F2 3Uw Rw U' L' R F' B U' Dw' 3Rw2 Bw' L Fw' Lw' Uw 3Fw Fw2 B' R2 Lw2 F' Rw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw Lw' Dw2 B Rw2 L 3Uw2
A #2 Bw2 Fw R 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw L2 F D 3Uw2 F2 Rw' Dw 3Fw2 F Rw2 L' 3Fw 3Rw' Uw' B2 Dw2 3Uw B' D L2 3Fw' Rw' Lw2 3Fw2 D 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw' F U 3Rw2 B2 R' Lw2 B2 F' 3Rw Lw D' Fw' 3Rw' U' F B 3Rw2 3Fw Uw2 B' Bw' R2 Uw' F R' Fw 3Uw2 F2 Rw D' B2 Dw2 3Fw Lw' Rw' 3Fw' Uw Rw2 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw B' L Fw' U2 D
A #3 R2 Dw Rw2 U' Fw R' U2 R' Dw' D 3Rw Dw2 L Fw B2 F2 3Rw Bw Dw2 Lw Fw2 3Uw' F Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 U Fw2 Uw' 3Fw Fw2 B' U' Bw Lw' D2 U2 Fw Dw2 Fw Rw' B' L' U' 3Rw2 L' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Dw' L2 R2 Dw' R D' 3Rw' R B' L 3Rw' Dw' U' Fw Rw2 Bw2 3Rw L' Rw2 F2 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw D2 3Uw2 Lw R2 3Fw' R2 3Uw2 Lw2
A Ex#1 B' L2 R Lw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw2 L U' Rw U2 Bw' R Lw Fw2 3Fw Rw 3Fw2 L Dw' R' Rw2 3Uw Dw' L2 F' L2 Rw' Bw' L Uw' 3Uw' Rw 3Rw2 Dw' B 3Rw' U2 D' Fw L 3Fw B2 3Uw Rw' L 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw' Dw' L2 Bw' 3Uw R' 3Uw U2 Dw2 D B2 Fw Uw' U 3Fw2 Lw 3Uw Bw' Uw' 3Uw2 L 3Fw Lw D Dw Rw' R Bw2 Uw' D U 3Rw2
A Ex#2 3Uw' Lw 3Fw2 Rw' U Lw F' Lw R' Bw2 L' Uw2 F2 D2 L' Dw' B2 D' Rw2 3Rw U2 Lw B' Lw' Uw U2 F L' R F' B R2 3Rw2 Dw U2 R2 L Dw' R2 3Uw2 U' Lw2 Rw U' 3Rw2 L2 U 3Rw F2 3Uw D2 F' Rw L' Bw B' Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Bw Uw D Rw 3Rw' D' Dw R 3Uw2 B' Dw D' 3Fw F' Uw' Lw B2 L2 D' Rw2 Lw'
B #1 Lw 3Rw' Fw' Uw2 Dw2 D2 U Lw2 R D2 Fw' Lw U2 D Rw' F2 Rw' 3Rw 3Fw' R Rw D2 Lw 3Rw' Rw2 Uw2 Lw' B2 Uw2 D' F Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw' U' Lw' Bw2 F' B 3Rw' B' 3Rw F2 Fw' 3Fw2 Rw' B L' Dw' 3Fw' Lw Bw' Fw' U Lw 3Rw' Dw2 F 3Rw' F2 Fw 3Rw' Uw' Rw2 Dw2 3Uw Lw F Rw Bw2 Lw' Rw2 F' Lw' 3Rw' Bw R2 3Rw2
B #2 Uw' Dw' U R2 3Uw' U2 D' Lw2 3Rw' Fw Lw' B 3Rw' Rw Dw' Bw2 3Fw2 L' 3Rw' U2 3Rw 3Fw' Dw Lw Uw' 3Uw D2 Bw' Fw2 Dw2 B Bw 3Fw' 3Rw' R' 3Fw2 B2 Lw 3Fw' Bw' B 3Uw Rw2 Lw' Bw 3Fw' D Lw2 Bw2 F 3Uw' Lw Fw2 F' Uw' B Lw 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw' R2 F' B 3Uw B F2 Lw U L' D' Bw2 3Fw' Uw2 U Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' B R U
B #3 Rw2 D2 Fw2 L' Uw' R Dw U Bw2 Fw Rw2 R D Dw Uw' Fw' Lw2 Bw2 L 3Uw Rw B2 F 3Rw' R2 Uw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 B Uw2 3Uw 3Rw' Rw2 Bw' D2 R U' Uw' 3Fw' Lw2 D Lw R2 3Fw Rw' R' Lw U' Rw' Bw Dw2 3Rw' B' U2 3Rw Dw B Dw2 L Uw' 3Rw2 L' 3Fw' U2 Uw 3Rw' U' 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw' D' 3Uw2 U 3Fw' B R F2 3Fw2 3Uw
B Ex#1 Fw L2 Uw' R F U 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw2 B' Dw2 R2 Uw D2 R 3Rw' U2 R2 F2 R Fw' R Uw' F Bw D Bw2 B2 Dw Lw2 R' 3Fw2 D2 Rw2 D2 R' Lw2 3Uw D Rw Lw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw2 D' B2 D F 3Rw' Bw L' R' D2 3Rw2 L' 3Fw2 R' L' U' Uw' D L R Lw2 Dw L' B2 3Rw' R' Rw2 Uw Lw' U Lw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw Lw
B Ex#2 D2 Dw B' 3Uw2 3Fw' B2 Rw Dw B Lw' Dw U' F' R Lw B2 D' Fw2 D2 U' Fw' R Uw' Lw 3Rw' B2 D' F2 Bw 3Uw2 Lw2 D2 3Rw' R' Bw2 U F' 3Rw' R' Bw' Uw' Bw L' 3Fw' 3Rw' Dw' F' Dw' F' L Uw2 Rw B L' 3Fw' B' 3Uw2 U' 3Fw2 D R' 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw R' L2 Rw' F2 3Uw L' 3Rw' D' Dw2 R' U Bw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw F2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Dw D 3Uw' Fw' Uw' Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 L2 D 3Rw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw' U L' Dw 3Fw Bw R Uw2 R2 L2 3Fw' F2 Dw D U Lw2 L Uw2 Lw' U2 Bw 3Rw' 3Fw2 R Bw' D2 Dw Fw R' Dw D2 F2 L2 Fw' Uw Bw R' Fw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Rw' U' Bw Rw2 Bw' B' 3Fw' F U' Dw 3Fw' B2 Dw' 3Uw' R2 B' Fw2 D2 Bw2 Lw' Bw' D2 Bw2 Fw Lw' L'
A #2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 Uw2 F' 3Fw' Lw' Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' R' U Lw2 F Dw' Lw' F' R' B2 3Uw' U D' Lw2 3Rw2 Dw' Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' Uw Lw' 3Rw Uw L 3Uw' Dw' B2 Uw 3Rw' R2 L' U Bw2 B U2 Rw2 F2 Uw' F' D2 R Bw2 L2 U2 R 3Uw' Lw' F' Rw Bw' D2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw Bw Lw' Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw 3Rw2 3Fw2 R L' Uw L2 Bw2 B'
A #3 3Uw' Bw' Lw' D' Uw' L2 Lw2 3Fw' Bw B 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw B2 Fw' F2 U D2 Lw U2 Bw L' F' L2 3Fw2 Bw D' 3Fw' Lw D Fw' Bw' L' 3Uw2 F Uw' D2 F 3Uw B' Bw2 Fw F L' Uw D 3Rw' Lw Uw2 Bw' B' Fw 3Fw R' Lw' Rw2 3Rw Bw 3Rw2 U2 Bw2 R' Dw' F L 3Rw Uw' D2 Fw Bw D' Lw' 3Fw 3Rw Dw2 Lw2 3Uw2 L2 3Fw Bw
A Ex#1 3Fw2 F2 Dw2 Uw2 3Rw2 F' 3Uw 3Rw U Lw 3Uw B2 Lw' D B' 3Fw Lw2 U' Rw' 3Uw R L B2 3Fw U2 Bw2 Uw D R2 Rw2 U Bw' 3Fw Lw2 D2 R F D' L' U2 Fw' U' 3Rw' Fw' U' Dw' 3Uw' B' F2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw D' L2 R 3Rw2 Dw' D' Bw L 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw L2 Dw L' 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw' Uw R2 L' Bw Dw Rw B2 Fw Uw B F'
A Ex#2 3Fw' U' Bw2 3Uw R2 U R2 U 3Uw2 3Fw2 R2 Dw' Lw 3Fw Fw' L' R' Uw2 Lw2 B' Dw B2 F Fw 3Rw' Uw2 Dw' Fw 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw Lw L2 B2 3Rw2 F' R' 3Uw2 Dw R' Dw2 R2 3Fw2 B 3Uw' L' U2 B 3Rw2 D' F' L2 Lw2 3Rw2 U' F2 Dw2 Fw Bw2 3Rw2 F L2 Uw' Rw' Dw Bw 3Fw R2 3Fw' Lw2 B R' Rw' Uw2 Rw L' 3Rw Fw2 3Fw2 Bw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' 3Lw 3Dw' U2 B2 Uw 3Bw' R2 B 3Lw 3Fw2 3Bw' Lw2 L2 Dw 3Fw 3Rw Lw2 Bw2 L2 D2 3Lw R B' Rw2 Fw F L 3Lw 3Uw2 Bw B2 Uw F' Lw2 Dw2 Bw' U Bw2 F 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw' F' Dw' 3Bw2 3Rw U Rw F' 3Bw' Dw 3Bw 3Fw' Lw B' L' U2 3Lw' D2 3Bw' 3Fw2 B2 Bw2 Lw2 3Dw' R 3Bw2 Lw Fw' R2 Dw 3Rw Rw' L' 3Uw' L D2 3Bw2 B 3Dw' 3Fw2 R' 3Bw2 Dw' F2 Dw2 3Fw' B' Bw2 Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' L' 3Bw' Lw 3Uw Fw' R'
A #2 D' Rw2 Bw B Lw' B2 Rw' 3Fw' Lw' R' Bw' U Bw Rw' 3Dw' D' Rw 3Lw' D2 Rw' B 3Fw' F 3Uw R2 Rw' U2 Rw2 3Rw Uw' 3Bw' Lw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 R D R' 3Uw' 3Dw B' R B' U' Rw 3Lw' Uw 3Dw2 D' F 3Fw2 Lw' Fw' 3Dw' U' B L D2 3Lw' 3Dw B2 Dw2 3Lw 3Rw' B R' 3Fw2 Dw' Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Lw Fw2 3Bw2 F Dw' L' Rw 3Lw2 Uw2 F D Rw' 3Lw F2 Uw2 U' 3Uw F Lw2 Bw' 3Uw B' U' 3Bw Fw U' Bw2 Uw' Dw2 D'
A #3 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Fw' Bw Dw2 B' Bw2 Rw' 3Lw' Lw2 D2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw' 3Fw' Rw2 R' B' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Lw D' 3Fw2 Dw' Uw2 3Rw Rw2 3Uw2 Dw L' U2 Uw 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw Bw' 3Rw 3Dw R' D 3Rw' Lw2 3Dw2 Dw2 Bw 3Bw' 3Uw 3Fw Rw Fw' U Rw2 Bw2 Lw Rw Dw' Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw F' D 3Bw' F' Dw' 3Lw2 B2 Bw2 3Rw' Uw D L' Fw2 3Dw' R 3Uw' R' Rw Fw' 3Uw B Bw 3Rw' 3Dw' Fw2 Dw' Lw Fw U2 D L 3Bw' 3Lw' L' Fw2 L' Bw' 3Uw2
A Ex#1 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw U2 3Bw Bw 3Lw2 D' R' D2 3Lw2 U R2 3Fw' 3Lw Bw2 3Fw' R' L' 3Fw2 3Dw Lw Bw' Lw2 Bw' R 3Dw2 3Uw2 Rw U 3Bw' 3Rw 3Bw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Bw' 3Fw2 Uw R2 Dw2 3Fw2 B2 L' 3Fw' R2 F2 D2 3Dw2 Lw' 3Fw B2 3Rw' U Lw' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw Bw' Dw2 3Lw2 Uw D' 3Uw B' 3Uw2 3Fw Dw 3Dw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Uw D R' 3Rw' 3Lw' F' Uw Bw2 3Dw U2 Lw2 U' Fw 3Dw U 3Uw Dw2 B R' Rw Bw2 3Fw' Rw 3Fw2 U' 3Rw'
A Ex#2 B' U2 3Dw Uw 3Rw2 3Dw' Fw2 D' Uw 3Lw' R B2 3Lw Uw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Bw B2 Uw 3Rw' Dw2 3Lw' Bw' 3Dw2 B Lw Dw2 3Uw' U' Bw2 Rw R B 3Rw' Dw B D2 3Rw' L2 Uw2 3Fw' R2 3Lw Fw2 3Lw 3Rw2 Dw Lw 3Bw 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Bw' L R2 3Dw2 U Lw L D Bw Lw' D' 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Fw 3Bw' 3Rw2 F2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Lw' Dw 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw' Rw2 D2 L2 Uw2 D2 3Bw2 Lw Rw' 3Dw L' 3Fw L2 F' 3Uw D2 B2 L' U2 D 3Fw2 Dw Fw' Dw' Uw
B #1 B2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw D' 3Rw' U Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 F' D Fw' Lw' Rw2 L' 3Dw2 3Bw Uw R 3Bw U Dw 3Lw' Dw' 3Rw2 Dw R2 3Bw U2 R D2 F 3Rw2 3Dw2 U2 L' 3Lw2 Dw' L 3Dw Dw L 3Bw Lw2 3Uw' U' Dw2 B Uw2 3Fw2 3Dw' D2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Rw2 3Dw' L' D' R2 3Rw L2 3Dw' 3Lw' F' B 3Lw U Rw' U Rw Dw2 3Rw2 B' Bw Rw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw Bw' 3Fw Dw' 3Lw2 L2 D2 R' Fw F2 D Rw' 3Lw2 F' Fw' 3Bw Rw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 D2 Lw2
B #2 Lw2 3Fw2 Bw 3Lw' 3Rw Fw L B L F' 3Uw2 Bw' Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw' 3Bw2 3Fw' Lw' U R2 L 3Lw' B2 F2 3Bw Lw D' Rw2 R 3Lw' B' 3Fw2 U' L' U2 3Rw2 U2 F Lw' 3Rw U2 3Dw' 3Rw' Rw' U 3Fw' F' 3Rw2 D F 3Dw' Lw2 L' F2 Uw' 3Lw Rw D2 Uw2 3Rw D 3Dw2 B Uw' Bw Dw Lw2 U D' 3Bw2 3Lw Uw2 R 3Rw2 Bw 3Bw Lw2 Rw2 3Uw Lw D2 Bw D' 3Rw F R' 3Uw2 F B2 3Fw Bw L' D2 Uw 3Fw' Bw2 R2 3Uw' Dw'
B #3 L' Bw2 Lw 3Lw 3Rw2 U Dw2 3Lw F2 D Lw2 3Fw R' B Dw' F 3Uw' B 3Uw2 Lw L' 3Fw Uw L' 3Rw2 3Lw2 D 3Lw' 3Fw' Lw Uw2 U' 3Lw L Uw2 3Dw' Lw2 3Rw2 F' R D2 Uw' B Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Rw U' 3Rw2 3Dw2 Fw D L Bw' Fw' 3Lw' Rw' Fw Rw' 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw 3Dw2 L D Dw' U F2 R2 3Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw' Lw2 3Lw' Rw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Uw' Fw D' 3Lw' F 3Dw' 3Bw' L Rw' F L' Uw' U' 3Bw F Rw R Lw2 3Rw' U 3Uw' 3Bw
B Ex#1 Lw' R D2 L' Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw Bw' 3Lw' 3Rw Dw2 D2 R' Fw' Lw F 3Uw' Dw L U' Dw2 Lw D 3Uw2 Dw' L' 3Bw' Uw2 3Dw' Bw2 U Bw Uw Dw 3Dw' 3Rw2 R' L' D2 3Lw' Uw2 Lw2 F' D' 3Bw2 3Fw' L' D2 B L Dw 3Bw' F2 3Fw' Fw' Dw2 F 3Dw2 L2 Rw R2 3Bw B2 3Dw 3Lw' R2 Dw2 B2 L' 3Fw' B2 3Uw 3Dw 3Fw' 3Uw Rw' B Fw 3Rw' Rw' Dw R F' U Uw2 3Uw Fw2 R' L 3Bw' R' Dw' 3Uw2 Bw' D Rw U2 L B2
B Ex#2 3Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 D Lw B 3Uw 3Bw' Rw 3Uw2 B' 3Fw Bw 3Bw2 Fw2 L2 Uw' 3Dw2 Lw2 Dw 3Bw2 Fw2 3Dw' B2 U' 3Lw2 Rw 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw Lw2 3Bw B' Rw D2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 F2 Lw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Dw2 Uw2 B Fw2 3Bw Uw D2 3Bw 3Fw 3Dw Rw L2 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw2 3Bw' R' U2 D2 Fw2 3Lw' B2 F 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Lw F2 B2 D Rw 3Uw 3Dw' R2 U D2 3Dw Rw B2 L2 Lw2 Fw F2 L2 Uw Lw2 3Lw2 U' 3Dw 3Fw2 Lw 3Dw Dw D2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 Lw' Bw D 3Dw 3Fw L2 3Dw 3Fw' Dw2 B' 3Uw' 3Bw' U' 3Dw2 R2 U R L2 B 3Lw' D' L 3Rw Lw2 Fw' 3Dw2 Uw' Dw2 Fw2 D2 3Uw2 F R2 F' Dw2 3Dw2 Uw2 Lw 3Fw Uw2 Lw Bw2 Lw' Dw2 B2 Rw Uw2 L' 3Fw 3Rw L' Fw' L' 3Lw B 3Dw Dw2 B2 R2 Fw2 F2 L2 F2 3Lw' 3Uw F' 3Dw L Rw' Dw 3Bw' 3Rw' R B2 3Lw Fw' B' 3Rw 3Fw D2 R L' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw' Lw2 Dw Uw D2 3Dw2 Fw' Dw' Fw' F' Lw2 U2 3Dw2 Dw
A #2 Bw Uw' 3Dw2 Fw2 R' D2 3Lw' Dw 3Uw Lw' D' 3Fw Bw' 3Rw2 L' D2 R2 3Rw 3Bw2 L2 Bw2 3Bw 3Lw' U2 Uw Rw' Uw2 D B2 Bw D Rw' Bw' Rw Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Dw L2 Lw' 3Rw Fw' Uw' B' Rw2 Dw' U' 3Lw Dw' U' B D 3Bw2 B2 F' Dw 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' Uw' Lw' 3Rw F' B 3Uw2 D' U' 3Dw 3Bw' Fw R D' Uw R2 Uw 3Rw' 3Fw Lw2 Dw Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Fw B2 3Fw' L' R Dw2 Lw B' F' Fw' Lw 3Dw2 Rw' F 3Fw' Uw2 Fw
A #3 3Dw' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 L R' F' Fw Rw F2 Bw Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw' L' Bw Lw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 R Lw 3Uw' 3Bw' Uw 3Fw U2 3Uw F' 3Lw2 Uw2 3Bw' R L' F B U2 3Lw' 3Dw' L2 Rw' Dw' R2 3Rw' L U' 3Rw' Rw' Fw2 3Uw Rw2 3Dw Uw' 3Bw2 D2 Dw' R2 3Uw U2 L B2 Uw2 B2 F2 U 3Uw' Dw D' Fw 3Uw2 3Dw 3Rw Rw' U D' F' 3Uw' F2 3Lw Rw' F Dw L R D Fw' 3Lw2 F' 3Uw Bw2 3Dw2 R D Bw2 R2 Fw' D2 3Lw R' Rw
A Ex#1 Dw Uw' Lw' D Bw2 3Dw 3Fw' U Lw2 F2 3Lw' Rw U Rw 3Rw 3Uw2 Bw' F2 Lw' U R 3Uw2 F' D2 R F' R2 3Rw' L2 3Bw' Uw 3Uw Rw R 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw' L2 3Dw2 B2 D 3Fw 3Bw R D L' F' L2 Rw2 Dw' D2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Lw' Dw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw Uw' Lw2 Fw 3Fw2 Uw' Rw Bw' Fw' 3Bw Dw2 U B' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Bw Lw R2 Dw L' U' R 3Lw B Lw2 R' Bw' R 3Rw Rw2 Uw 3Uw' 3Lw 3Uw' Uw2 U' Rw L B Bw2 Rw' L
A Ex#2 Bw Lw2 R2 D R U2 3Fw' 3Dw 3Fw' L 3Dw 3Lw' Bw 3Dw R 3Fw' 3Rw2 L2 R' 3Lw2 Lw2 Bw Dw F Rw' R2 U L2 3Bw2 3Uw2 L2 Bw 3Fw' 3Lw' Dw Lw' L B2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw' Dw2 U2 3Rw2 3Lw' Bw 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw2 Lw Bw' F2 R' 3Dw Uw' U R Fw2 Bw' F Dw 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 F L2 R' Rw' Bw2 3Rw R2 3Fw R Lw' B2 3Fw' Rw2 3Lw Bw2 Fw' R D' Lw2 U D2 3Rw' D2 3Rw' 3Bw' Rw D2 F2 R B' Rw' U' 3Fw' 3Lw Dw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B2 D2 L F2 D2 U2 F2 R' F L U' R' D' U2 R B2 U2 B R' Uw'
A #2 F2 U' R2 U B2 U' B2 D' R2 U' F2 R B2 D2 F' L U R' U' B' D2 Fw' Uw
A #3 D' F2 D' R2 U' L2 D2 U' R2 U' F L' D B' U2 R' D R' B D Fw
A Ex#1 U2 L2 U2 B U2 B L2 B2 L2 D2 B' L U' B' R' F2 D U' B F' U Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 F2 U' R2 U R2 D R U' R' B' F' D L' U R2 F U Fw' Uw2
B #1 D2 B2 R2 U' F2 U' R2 U R D L R2 D L F D' U' B2 R Fw' Uw'
B #2 U' B2 U2 L2 U' F2 D B2 D' L2 U2 B F D' L2 U2 R F2 L D' B Uw'
B #3 B2 U B2 D' L2 R2 U L2 U2 F D R' B' U' L' D2 L D B U' Fw Uw
B Ex#1 R2 F' D2 U2 B' R2 F2 U2 R2 F U' B D2 U2 L' R' F R' U2 Fw' Uw
B Ex#2 L2 R2 U' F2 D' R2 F2 L2 D2 B R' U' L' B D' U B' L2 F' R2 Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' F U2 B' L2 U2 R2 F R2 D' B L' D R2 F D2 B' D F2 R' Uw'
A #2 R2 F2 D2 U' L2 B2 U' R2 U' B2 D2 R' D2 U2 B' R2 D' F L D Fw Uw'
A #3 D' B2 D' L2 D' L2 R2 B2 U' B2 F' U L2 F' U2 L' D' B D2 U' R' Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 B' U2 F' D2 B L2 U2 F2 U B2 F2 R U2 R' B U L' R F2 Rw
A Ex#2 F2 L2 R2 F2 D' L2 D B2 L R2 B' U B D' B' F' L R' D' Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' D2 B2 L B L2 D L F L' F2 U2 D R2 L2 U F2 L2 D'
A #2 U' L U' D2 R2 B' L' U' R B2 U2 F R2 D2 L2 F B2
A #3 D' L2 D2 F2 L2 U' R2 D' U2 L2 B' L U B2 U2 R2 B U' F D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 L2 D R2 F' U2 R2 U L2 U' F2 L F2 U2 L' D2 R' F2
A #2 R' U2 L D2 F2 R U2 F2 R2 D' U2 R' B' F2 L' R2 D2 B' R U
A #3 D2 L2 R2 D' R2 F2 D F2 R2 F' U R2 U R' F2 L B' F D'
A #4 R U D2 F D' F L' B U F B L F2 R F2 R' U2 L'
A #5 L' R F2 R B2 U2 R' F2 D' F' U' B L U F R2 D2 L R'
A Ex#1 U' L2 U F2 L2 D B2 D' L U L R B2 L2 R' B L2 R2 B'
A Ex#2 D2 R D2 F2 U2 R B2 L' U2 B L' D' U2 B2 L R' D L2 D
B #1 L' D2 F2 R' U2 L' U2 R U2 R U' R F2 U R2 B D2 L' F' U
B #2 B F2 D2 B R2 B' U2 F' D2 U2 L2 R D' U2 F2 R' D U2 L2 U2 F
B #3 L2 D' L2 D2 F R2 L F R' D2 F' L2 U2 R2 U2 R' F2 L
B #4 U2 R2 U' R2 F2 U L' D' B L2 R' F' R2 U R' F D' F2
B #5 R2 D' L2 F2 U L2 U' L2 B2 L D U2 R' B U' B2 L F D F2
B Ex#1 R2 D' B2 D B2 R2 B2 F2 U R2 B D L2 B' R B' D2 R2 D' B
B Ex#2 R L U R2 B2 L' D' L2 F' B R' D2 R B2 D2 R' F2 B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D' R2 U2 L2 B2 L2 D B F2 R' F' L2 B2 R2 U F' R
A #2 F2 U R2 U' L2 D2 R2 D' U' B' R' F D2 B2 D' B L2 F L U
A #3 L2 F2 L2 U R U' B' R' U L' D2 L2 U2 F' L2 B R2 F B'
A #4 B' R2 D2 U2 F U2 B' U' B' F2 D' L2 F2 U' R' D' L2 F
A #5 B2 D2 L' B2 R' B2 R2 D2 R2 D2 B' D R' F U' L' F2 D R' D
A Ex#1 L' U2 D B2 R' B' L' D2 F B2 D R2 L U2 R2 U2 B2 R F2 L'
A Ex#2 L F2 L2 D2 L R2 D2 B2 U L U2 L F2 R' B2 R F U2 B'
B #1 L U' L2 F R B2 L' D' R' U' B2 U2 L2 F L2 F' R2 D2 L2 D2
B #2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U F2 U B2 D U R' F2 R2 B R' B2 U2 F D'
B #3 B D2 L2 D2 B' L2 D2 F2 R' U R' D2 L U B' F' D B D'
B #4 D' L' F' B' L' D' B U' R' L2 U' D2 B2 R B2 L' D2 L'
B #5 F2 U' R2 F2 U L2 U B' L' B2 F' D' L2 D' B2 L' D' F' R2
B Ex#1 D2 F2 L' F2 L' U2 L' R D2 F2 U L F L' R2 F L' D' L' R'
B Ex#2 D2 R2 B' U2 F L2 B' R2 F D' F L D U' R D B2 U2 F' R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 B2 L2 U' L2 B2 F' U L2 U2 R2 B2 F R' B' U' B' U'
A #2 R2 U' B2 D2 L U R U D2 F' D L2 F2 R2 D2 B' U2 F2 D2 B
A #3 R2 D L2 D L F2 B' D' F U' B2 D' L2 F2 D2 R2 L2 F2 U B2
A #4 R2 D2 R2 D2 B2 D L2 F2 U L R U' R' B' D B' U2 B' U L'
A #5 R F2 L R U2 L F2 R' B2 F D R2 B2 U2 L2 B2 L' D2 B2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 L B2 U2 B2 L2 F' U' L D' U L' B2 U' B2 U' R'
A Ex#2 B L2 B U R2 F' R B2 U' B L D' R2 U B2 U D2
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR3- DL2+ UL6+ U2+ R5+ D5+ L2+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R4- D0+ L6+ ALL1- DL UL
A #2 UR5- DR0+ DL2- UL4- U4- R4+ D1+ L0+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R1+ D4- L2+ ALL5- UL
A #3 UR3- DR5+ DL4- UL1- U3+ R1+ D5- L5+ ALL1+ y2 U2+ R5- D2- L1+ ALL2- UR DL
A #4 UR3+ DR4+ DL5- UL6+ U4- R4+ D1- L5- ALL2- y2 U5+ R5- D3- L6+ ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR1- DR3+ DL1+ UL5- U1+ R2+ D1- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R0+ D1- L3+ ALL4+ UR UL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR1- DL2- UL3- U5- R0+ D5+ L3- ALL4- y2 U3+ R2+ D2- L1- ALL3+
A Ex#2 UR1- DR2+ DL5+ UL5- U2- R4+ D6+ L4+ ALL1- y2 U2- R3+ D5+ L0+ ALL4+ DR
B #1 UR3- DR5- DL1- UL3+ U5+ R4+ D5+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R4- D5- L1+ ALL3- UR DR DL
B #2 UR5+ DR5+ DL2- UL5+ U5- R4+ D5- L4+ ALL2- y2 U1- R4+ D2+ L3- ALL5+ UR UL
B #3 UR1+ DR3+ DL5+ UL1- U3- R1+ D5+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R4+ D2+ L2- ALL4- DL
B #4 UR2+ DR6+ DL5- UL5+ U4- R6+ D5- L4+ ALL5- y2 U3- R2+ D0+ L5+ ALL1+
B #5 UR4- DR3- DL4- UL6+ U5- R2+ D1+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U4+ R4+ D4+ L4+ ALL1- DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR4- DL1+ UL1+ U5+ R2- D5- L2+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R4- D1+ L3- ALL4+ DR
B Ex#2 UR3- DR6+ DL6+ UL3+ U5- R4- D3- L3- ALL6+ y2 U2+ R4+ D5+ L3- ALL1- UR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR6+ DL5- UL1- U5+ R3- D4+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R3+ D4- L6+ ALL3+ DR DL UL
A #2 UR3+ DR0+ DL2- UL1+ U1- R6+ D3- L2- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R3+ D1+ L3+ ALL4+ DR UL
A #3 UR4- DR6+ DL4+ UL2+ U0+ R4+ D0+ L5- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R3+ D1- L1- ALL4+ DL UL
A #4 UR2+ DR1- DL5- UL2- U2+ R2+ D0+ L3+ ALL5- y2 U2- R3- D2+ L5+ ALL0+ DL UL
A #5 UR5+ DR0+ DL1+ UL1- U5+ R0+ D0+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U1+ R4- D3- L1- ALL5+ UR UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR5+ DL1+ UL0+ U5- R4- D4- L3- ALL2+ y2 U1+ R0+ D2- L5+ ALL1- UR UL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR3+ DL3- UL5+ U5+ R5+ D1+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U4- R4+ D5+ L3+ ALL5-
B #1 UR4- DR5+ DL4- UL4+ U5- R2- D1+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U3- R2+ D1+ L0+ ALL3+ DL
B #2 UR6+ DR3+ DL1+ UL1- U5+ R6+ D0+ L6+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R5- D1- L3+ ALL2- DR DL
B #3 UR2+ DR0+ DL3- UL2+ U3- R2+ D4+ L2- ALL5- y2 U2+ R2- D1- L2- ALL1- DR DL UL
B #4 UR4+ DR0+ DL4+ UL3- U5- R3+ D3- L1- ALL4- y2 U3+ R3+ D4+ L6+ ALL4- DR DL UL
B #5 UR2- DR2+ DL5- UL1+ U5- R5+ D2+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U6+ R1- D0+ L1+ ALL0+ UR
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR1+ DL1+ UL4+ U3+ R1- D4+ L1+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R6+ D3- L3- ALL2+ UL
B Ex#2 UR5- DR2- DL1+ UL4- U5+ R2+ D4- L1+ ALL5+ y2 U1+ R5- D4+ L3- ALL5+ UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' R' B' U' B R L' U' B' U' u' l' r'
A #2 U' B' U' R' B R L U R U' R u' l' r b'
A #3 L' B' L' R' B' L R' B' L' R' U' u' l r' b
A #4 L U L' U L U R' B' U' R B l
A #5 B R' L' B' R' L' R' U' B' R L' l' b'
A Ex#1 B' R' U' L U R B L' U L' R u b
A Ex#2 L' U L' R B R B' R U B' L' l' r' b
B #1 L' U' R U B U R' L' U L' B'
B #2 R B L B' R U' R B' L' U' B' l' r b
B #3 R' B' R' B' U L B' L R U R u' r b
B #4 R' L' U' B R L' R B' L' U' R' u' l' r
B #5 L B' L R B' L B' U B' L R r b'
B Ex#1 L' R' B' R U' B L' R L' U' R u' l
B Ex#2 L' B' R' U L' B' L U R L' U' u' r
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' L R L R' U' L' U R' L' u l r' b'
A #2 R' U B R' L U' L U' L' R' L u l' r' b
A #3 L U B' U' R' B L' R L' U R' l' r
A #4 B' R B R B R L U' B R B r' b
A #5 L R' B U' R' L' B R L B' L' l r
A Ex#1 R' B' U R' L R B' R' L' R' B' r
A Ex#2 R B' L R L B R' B R L U u' r b
B #1 R U' R' B U R L U' L' U' B u l r' b'
B #2 L' B L' R' B' R' L' B R' L' U' u' l' b
B #3 R' U R U' R U B' L R B' R' u' l' r
B #4 R B' U L' R L R U' R L B'
B #5 U R L' B' L U L U' L' U' B r b'
B Ex#1 U L U' B R' U B' R' U' L' B u' r
B Ex#2 U R' L R B R B L U' R B l' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B R U' B R U' L R' U' L r' b
A #2 B' U' B' L R' B' U B' U' B U' r b'
A #3 L' B' R L' B R L' U L R' L' u' r' b'
A #4 U' R' L' B' L U' R' L R L' R' l
A #5 L U' R L' R L' R' L U' B L u l' r
A Ex#1 B' U L B R' L' B' R L' B L' u l' r
A Ex#2 R U R L B' R L' R L' B' R' r b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' L' B' L B' R U B' U
A #2 L R L' B' L' R' B U' L' U L
A #3 L R L' B' L R' L R' L' B' L'
A #4 L R L B L' R B L' B L' U'
A #5 L R B' R U' R L' U' L' B L
A Ex#1 L R U' R U L' R U R' U R'
A Ex#2 L R L B' L B' L U' R U' B'
B #1 L R L U' R' B L' B R' L R
B #2 L R L U' L R L B L' B' L'
B #3 L R L' B L' U' B U L U' B
B #4 L R B' R' U' L U' B' L B R'
B #5 L R B L U' B U B' R L U
B Ex#1 L R L' B' L' U' B U' R L' B
B Ex#2 L R L R L R U B R L B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U L R' L' B R' L B R'
A #2 L R L' R B' L' U' B L U B'
A #3 L R B' U' R U L' R' U L' B
A #4 L R L' R' L' B U' B R U' B
A #5 L R L U L' B' R' B' U B' L
A Ex#1 L R B U B R L R U L' B
A Ex#2 L R B' U' R U L U L' R' L'
B #1 L R L B L R' U' R' U' R' L'
B #2 L R U R' L' R L R L B' L'
B #3 L R L B L R U' L R' B L'
B #4 L R B U' L R' U L' R L B'
B #5 L R B U B R U' B' R B' R
B Ex#1 L R' L U B R B' R' L R L'
B Ex#2 L R L R' L' R U B' L' R U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U' L U B L B R B
A #2 L R L B' L' R' B' R B L U'
A #3 L R L' R' L U' R' U' L' B U
A #4 L R L' R' L' U R' U R' L' U'
A #5 L R L B L R' L B' R L U
A Ex#1 L R L R L U' R' B' L U' R
A Ex#2 L R L' R B U' B U L' B' U'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (0,2) / (0,3) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,-2) / (-2,-4) / (0,-4) /
A #3 (0,-1) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,-4) / (3,-2) /
A #4 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (0,3) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,0)
A #5 (-2,3) / (3,0) / (-1,2) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-1) / (2,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-2,1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (2,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (3,6) / (3,3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,-2) / (6,-4) / (0,-5)
B #1 (0,2) / (-5,4) / (2,5) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (4,-5)
B #2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-5) / (-2,0) / (4,-2) / (1,0) / (6,0)
B #3 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2)
B #4 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4) / (6,-1)
B #5 (1,0) / (5,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,-2) / (2,-2)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (-2,1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-4) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,-3) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-5) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (-5,0) / (1,0) / (-1,0)
A #3 (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-2,-3) /
A #4 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,2) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,-4) / (-5,-2)
A #5 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (2,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (3,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-1,-5)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 D2 F' L2 B R2 B2 F' D' R F D B R' L2 D2 B Uw2 R' F' L R' Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 R' L2 D' L Uw' B Rw2 U L2 Rw U2 Fw' U Fw' Rw2 R x2 y
A #2 D2 B2 L2 F D2 B' D2 L2 F' R B' R U' F2 B L' R' U' F' L Rw2 Uw2 U B' L2 U D Rw2 B D B' Rw2 B Rw F L' Fw2 Rw' U Uw F2 L' B2 Rw' Uw D' x2 y2
A #3 F' D2 F R2 U2 R2 L2 F' R2 L' B' L F2 L B2 L' F L2 U Uw2 L' B' Rw2 F' R2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 L' R2 Fw2 U' F' Uw B' Uw2 U Rw U2 Rw' Fw L2 Fw2 F U2 x2 y2
A Ex#1 D' L2 U2 D' R' U2 F B' L D' R2 U2 R' F2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R Rw2 U' L' Fw2 U2 R F2 L2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 F2 D' B' L2 Fw' U' B U L Rw' Uw' D2 Fw2 Uw D z y2
A Ex#2 B' F' D2 U2 B' R2 D2 F' L B R' U' F' L' D' U' B2 D U' Rw2 Uw2 D' U2 F Rw2 F R2 Fw2 D2 U' L F Rw D F' Fw' Uw Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw L Uw' x2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 D U2 B2 Bw U L' R Dw2 U Fw' Uw' Fw Rw2 U' D2 Uw' Bw Uw' L' Lw Uw Lw B Bw2 Dw L' Uw' Lw' Rw' D2 L2 B2 Lw2 Rw F2 Uw2 F R' Rw Uw Lw2 Fw' Rw F' Fw2 U' Rw2 B' F D2 Lw2 D F' U Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw2
A #2 F R2 Lw' Dw' F' Uw2 U2 F2 Dw B' D F2 Uw2 Bw Lw' Fw R2 Dw2 U F2 D2 Lw2 R Rw' L' U2 Rw F2 Bw' R Dw' Bw2 D B D2 F' Fw' Lw' R' U2 R' Bw L U Lw Uw F2 R' Dw' Uw L' Bw' Rw' Uw2 L Rw R Fw' U' R
A #3 L F Uw2 U2 F' U2 L' Lw F' Dw' Fw F' Lw' D2 R Fw L' U Uw2 F2 Lw2 Fw' Uw R' L Dw2 Bw' U2 Dw Bw D' Dw2 B D L Lw2 D Rw2 U D Lw2 U2 B2 Bw' Fw Rw' Fw Dw L2 Uw2 B2 L2 U' Rw2 Fw L2 Dw' L Fw Uw' 3Fw'
A Ex#1 F2 Rw Fw' D' F D Bw' Fw D Lw U B2 Lw2 Fw R Dw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 D' Dw2 B L' U' B U Dw Uw L' B2 Fw2 R' L' Bw2 R' Bw2 U F2 Rw2 Dw B Rw2 D' Rw B Bw' Dw' Uw' Rw2 L' Lw R B2 Lw U' Lw Bw2 F U2 Bw 3Rw'
A Ex#2 Fw2 Dw Bw Lw2 Uw B' Lw R' B D2 Dw Lw' Rw L U' R' Dw' Rw F' Rw2 L D' R2 Dw' Uw2 B U Fw' Bw Uw2 Lw U Lw Uw2 D B Fw' Lw' Dw2 Fw Dw' B2 D L' D' Lw F' U2 D2 B L2 Uw2 F2 D' F R Rw L2 Lw2 Bw2 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D L2 D R2 D2 F2 U' B' L D2 R' U2 L' F D' R D Rw2 Uw B' D2 L2 D2 B D2 F R2 U' R2 B R2 D L2 R' D F D' L2 Fw Uw' D R2 U R2 F2 U' R2 F2 R' D2 L' D B D' L' U' R2 U' L2 U Rw Uw2 D2 U L2 U' R2 B2 U R' U' L2 B' L' F L2 R2 B D L' U' Rw Uw' L U2 L B2 F2 U2 L D2 R B2 L' U B2 R D2 R2 B F D' Fw' Uw D' R2 F2 U' L2 D2 R2 D R' B2 L' D' U2 B2 U R' B L' D U' Rw2 U2 F2 L' D2 L2 B2 F2 R' D2 R2 D' U2 R' F' L B R' F2 D' L2 Fw U2 F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 B' R2 D' U' L' B2 R' F' U2 B L' U' B Uw2 U2 R D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 L D2 L' B' D B' D2 B2 D F D2 L U2 Fw' Uw R2 U' B2 R2 D' L2 D2 R2 U2 B' L B2 U R2 B D L' U2 B U Rw D2 R2 U' R2 F2 R2 F2 D' B2 L2 R2 B' L' B F' R F U L F' D Rw2 Uw D2 U2 L' F2 D2 F2 R' U2 B2 L' B' R2 F R F2 D' F2 L' B' U B2 R2 F2 D U R2 B2 D' F2 R F D B2 R' F2 D' L' R F2 U2 Rw2 Uw' F U2 F2 L2 F L2 B R2 U2 B2 L' B L2 B' D F2 U F2 L R2 Fw' Uw2 L2 D' L2 U' R2 U B2 F2 U' B F2 R2 B2 U2 L' B' D' R U F Uw D' L2 D2 F2 R2 B2 D' L2 D2 L D U2 B' L2 D B2 F2 L' B R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 U2 R' D2 R B2 L B2 F2 R2 D F' U' R' B2 D B' F' D R F' Uw2 D U2 R2 D' B2 D U2 L B' R2 D U F' U2 F' L' F' D U2 Rw Uw B2 F2 R' D2 R2 B2 F2 U2 R B R U2 R2 D' F' R2 U R2 F L F2 U2 L2 D2 L2 B U2 R2 B D2 L' B U' F' D2 F D F L B2 Rw2 Uw' R2 F D2 F2 R2 F' D2 B' R2 F U F U2 L' R' D' F' L' U2 B Rw2 Uw R' D2 R' F2 R2 D2 B2 R' B2 L' F' D U' F U2 L' U' B D' L2 Fw' Uw B' R2 F' R2 U2 B U2 R2 U2 F D' B' F2 U B2 F' R B2 R2 Fw' Uw L2 B2 D2 R2 U B2 F2 R2 D R2 D R U L2 F' D2 L2 U' F2 U' Fw Uw2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 D2 F2 L2 D' B2 U' L2 B' L2 D F' D2 L D' Fw Uw R2 F2 D U2 F2 D F D L' D2 F U F U B2 R2 D2 R2 Uw R2 D2 R U2 L' D2 R' U2 R2 D2 B2 D' L' U' B R B U' R2 F' L2 L2 D B2 R2 D L2 U F' D2 B D' R2 D' F2 R2 B2 R F2 Rw2 Uw'
A #2 R2 U2 L2 U R2 F2 D' U' F U2 R' D' L B' R' F' U L2 R2 U' Fw Uw2 F' R2 D2 F2 R2 F' U2 F2 D2 F2 R B2 D' R' D U' B' D2 U2 L' Fw' L2 B D2 F' R2 B U2 L2 D2 F D' R2 F' R D' F2 L D2 U' Rw' R2 D2 U L2 U2 B2 L2 R2 U2 L' D' F D B' R U R F' L' D Fw Uw' D' B2 F2 U F2 U R2 U' B' R D F2 L' B' U F' L2 B2 R2 U' Rw' Uw2 B2 D L2 F2 L2 U' B2 U L2 R' U2 R2 F2 R' U' L' B' D' L2 U' Fw' Uw D2 U2 F' D2 F2 L2 R2 F' U2 B2 L F' U' L2 U' F U B' F R D' Fw' U2 R2 B2 U2 L2 F2 U' L2 U2 B' R F L D U' B L' D' F2 D' Rw Uw2 D2 B D2 B' L2 B' U2 F D2 R D' B' L' U' L B R' U R Uw' R2 B' R2 D2 R2 B F2 D2 B2 U' F L2 B' U' L2 R2 F R D' U2 Rw' Uw2 F2 U2 R' B2 F2 R' B2 R' D2 U' L2 D' B' U' R' B2 R B' F Rw2 Uw' B2 R2 B2 D2 F2 R' B2 L R2 B2 D B F' D B' U' B' D' L D' F2 Rw2 Uw D2 F D2 F D2 B2 U2 B R2 U2 F L' D' B U L U2 F' R U2 Rw D2 F L2 B U2 L2 F' U2 L' B' D2 B2 R U' L' B2 L' D' B' Rw2 Uw B2 D2 R2 D2 B' L2 B2 F D L' B' F' R F2 L R B2 L' B Uw F' U2 L2 F R2 D2 B' U2 B2 F2 L' F2 R2 D' R' B2 R' B' F' D Rw F' U2 R2 B L2 F' L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 U' F2 D L' B U2 R' F D Fw Uw2 D2 R B2 R D2 F2 R' F2 U2 B2 F L2 F R2 F L2 U' L B F' Rw Uw' R' F2 L2 R' F2 D2 R2 F2 R' D F U F' R' F' D2 L B D R' Uw2 B2 U2 B2 D B2 D' F2 D' L2 R U F U' B' D2 R F2 D2 L D' Rw' Uw B2 U2 L2 B' F' R2 F2 L2 R B' U F' R' B2 U L F' R' B Rw' Uw F2 D' F2 D' R2 D2 B2 L2 U' R' D2 F R2 B2 U2 B2 D B' R' Uw D2 F' L2 R2 U2 B L2 B2 F' U' L2 R D' L F' U R2 B U2 B2 L' Fw' Uw2 L2 U' F2 L2 D U F2 D2 B' U' R B' R2 B D2 L B' R2 D' U' Rw2 Uw U2 L2 D F2 U' F2 L2 U2 L B' F D' B2 D' R F L' U2 B U' Rw' Uw2 L2 D2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B' D2 U2 F' L' B D2 F2 D L B L2 D Rw' Uw2 U' R2 U L2 R2 D B2 U L R2 B2 R B' R2 D' L F D U F2 Rw Uw2 U' L2 R2 B2 U L2 D' U' B U2 R' U2 F' L' R' U' B' R D' Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 R' B2 D' F U L D F2 L U2 L2 B2 R2 U' R2 D' B2 D'
A #2 D2 R2 B R2 U2 B2 U2 B L D R2 D' U B2 D F' U' R' U
A #3 F' L D L' U' B' L2 D R' D F R2 F2 U' F2 D B2 D' B2 D2
A Ex#1 F2 D2 B2 F2 R2 F2 U' F2 U B2 D2 F R' B' U' F' R' B2 D' F R2
A Ex#2 B' U2 L U R2 F' L' D2 L' B U' D2 B' L2 B' D2 R2 L2 F' U2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 R' F2 D2 R D F2 L' U2 L F R D2 R2 F R'
A #2 L2 U' F2 D L2 D' B2 U L2 D' R' B2 L F D B U L2 B' F
A #3 R F B' R U D F2 L U B' L U2 B2 R' L' U2 F2 L D2
A Ex#1 D2 U' B2 L2 D U' L2 U2 B' R B L U' B' R2 F L2 U R'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 F U2 R2 F' U2 B F L2 D L' B2 D U2 L' F R2 D2 F
Adam Bartůšek    Czech Republic
Adam Bartůšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 19.89   27.50   24.01 29.76 30.58 28.74 19.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.79   6.88   7.01 7.10 6.54 7.91 4.79
First round 23 4.83   5.48   5.37 5.84 4.83 6.76 5.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 51.22     51.22 59.64
Pyraminx Second round 10 4.72   7.52   6.85 8.54 9.51 7.18 4.72
First round 13 4.68   7.86   6.65 8.09 8.85 4.68 13.74
Skewb Final 4 6.85   7.56   6.85 11.06 7.64 7.90 7.15
Second round 5 5.74   7.86   9.59 8.01 5.74 8.39 7.19
First round 12 6.65   9.79   9.92 13.93 6.65 9.14 10.30
Square-1 Combined First round 13 1:31.21     DNF 1:31.21
Adam Pugner    Czech Republic
Adam Pugner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.19   13.39   14.04 12.24 13.90 14.50 11.19
First round 14 12.40   14.81   12.40 14.60 15.81 16.15 14.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.44   5.62   5.09 6.49 4.44 6.28 5.49
First round 18 4.59   5.02   4.87 5.56 4.80 5.38 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 14 50.83   58.70   1:07.80 1:03.75 50.83 54.15 58.20
Combined First round 16 1:02.61   1:04.98   1:02.91 1:07.38 1:02.61 1:10.23 1:04.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 15 1:49.14   2:22.33   2:09.36 1:49.14 2:52.53 2:51.67 2:05.96
Combined First round 14 1:53.74   2:13.09   1:53.74 2:14.26 2:05.72 2:19.28 2:22.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.41   21.38   23.21 23.49 21.90 19.02 16.41
Second round 5 18.81   22.31   23.56 18.81 28.52 21.25 22.12
Combined First round 6 21.46   23.54   22.10 DNF 21.46 25.68 22.85
Rubik's Clock First round 14 21.02   35.61   1:01.55 22.26 23.01 21.02 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 12 6.49   8.64   7.77 9.79 6.49 9.72 8.44
First round 14 6.73   8.15   DNF 7.79 6.73 8.80 7.86
Skewb Second round 18 10.14   11.48   10.16 13.05 13.68 11.23 10.14
First round 17 8.93   10.98   11.78 8.93 14.85 9.88 11.27
Adam Španěl    Czech Republic
Adam Španěl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.61   15.07   14.98 18.76 15.96 14.27 13.61
First round 21 14.29   16.16   15.39 16.96 19.33 16.13 14.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 7.15   8.34   7.77 7.15 9.54 13.06 7.72
First round 39 6.01   7.22   7.26 9.66 7.70 6.69 6.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:01.33     1:10.40 1:01.33
Adam Volek    Czech Republic
Adam Volek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 26.97   28.68   34.06 26.97 29.57 27.75 28.71
Barnabás Turi    Hungary
Barnabás Turi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.69   14.84   16.22 14.58 12.69 13.84 16.09
Second round 7 11.68   12.29   12.52 11.85 11.68 12.49 13.56
First round 16 13.54   15.26   15.92 16.89 13.54 14.96 14.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.24   5.86   17.21 5.68 4.24 5.07 6.83
First round 17 4.27   4.96   5.34 5.77 4.27 4.97 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.59   47.46   1:01.74 45.71 47.23 42.59 49.44
Combined Second round 4 41.90   46.28   45.91 41.90 48.67 46.12 46.80
Combined First round 6 48.76   50.10   49.09 52.36 50.13 51.08 48.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:32.59   1:44.84   1:47.67 1:37.83 1:49.01 1:32.59 1:55.81
Combined Second round 5 1:31.58   1:38.31   1:37.63 1:31.58 1:37.81 1:42.54 1:39.48
Combined First round 8 1:41.30   1:43.61   1:57.03 1:42.42 1:42.23 1:46.18 1:41.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:31.19   3:34.79   3:33.58 3:39.59 3:31.19
Combined First round 5 3:07.92   3:13.71   3:22.71 3:07.92 3:10.51
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:08.01   4:41.93   5:08.34 4:49.43 4:08.01
Combined First round 5 4:45.52   4:54.71   4:45.52 5:00.74 4:57.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 25.46   28.98   29.44 36.64 29.85 27.66 25.46
Combined First round 16 24.68   31.56   36.22 30.03 28.85 35.79 24.68
Rubik's Clock First round 8 18.36   20.60   18.39 23.87 28.44 19.53 18.36
Megaminx Combined First round 9 2:05.98     2:05.98 2:19.66
Pyraminx Final 5 5.04   6.04   5.32 6.94 5.04 5.87 9.86
Second round 8 5.26   6.98   7.35 7.00 7.43 5.26 6.58
First round 4 3.55   6.17   7.63 7.63 5.41 5.48 3.55
Skewb First round 28 14.86   26.03   28.29 30.45 14.86 21.62 28.19
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 5:04.03     5:04.03
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.58   11.23   11.93 10.58 11.11 10.65 12.08
Second round 1 7.81   9.51   9.25 7.88 7.81 11.39 13.68
First round 1 8.65   10.79   11.13 10.95 11.09 10.34 8.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.67   3.37   3.44 2.67 4.61 3.49 3.18
Second round 1 2.66   3.00   3.17 2.89 3.86 2.95 2.66
First round 2 2.67   3.62   3.88 2.67 3.92 3.11 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.01   42.07   42.87 45.25 32.01 45.22 38.11
Combined Second round 2 37.95   42.17   40.86 37.95 49.80 40.36 45.28
Combined First round 2 38.64   40.59   38.90 44.74 39.81 43.07 38.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:13.13   1:17.58   1:19.45 1:13.13 1:20.38 1:16.97 1:16.31
Combined Second round 1 1:03.64   1:13.07   1:08.50 1:17.76 1:03.64 1:12.94 1:19.40
Combined First round 1 1:09.88   1:11.38   1:10.38 1:12.76 1:18.72 1:11.00 1:09.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:16.04   2:18.31   2:16.04 2:17.14 2:21.75
Combined First round 1 2:19.33   2:26.29   2:23.13 2:19.33 2:36.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:02.26   3:16.09   3:20.97 3:02.26 3:25.04
Combined First round 1 3:07.33   3:15.54   3:07.33 3:20.42 3:18.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 43.92   DNF   43.92 DNF DNF
First round 1 35.69   DNF   1:00.42 35.69 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 25   29.00   25 32 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 17.58   18.94   18.19 17.73 22.03 20.89 17.58
Second round 4 18.10   21.64   23.07 18.10 22.77 19.09 26.11
Combined First round 2 16.85   19.01   16.85 18.37 19.90 18.76 22.96
Rubik's Clock Final 5 12.33   13.92   15.53 13.39 12.85 15.65 12.33
First round 6 13.39   16.14   13.39 16.70 15.93 15.95 16.53
Megaminx Final 2 1:11.75   1:20.86   1:22.28 1:11.75 1:24.32 1:27.15 1:15.98
Combined First round 2 1:10.42   1:17.59   1:17.41 1:25.80 1:18.17 1:17.18 1:10.42
Pyraminx Final 6 5.98   6.29   6.11 6.61 5.98 6.16 11.34
Second round 5 4.31   6.26   8.68 5.99 5.96 6.84 4.31
First round 2 5.14   5.92   10.75 6.93 5.60 5.14 5.24
Skewb Final 5 6.70   7.64   6.83 9.30 6.70 8.06 8.02
Second round 4 4.98   7.72   7.16 8.39 7.62 9.65 4.98
First round 3 4.63   7.43   10.09 7.36 7.67 4.63 7.27
Square-1 Final 1 20.81   22.99   21.76 25.50 26.02 21.70 20.81
Combined First round 2 20.80   25.37   27.15 26.96 21.99 20.80 28.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:38.29   DNF   6:38.29 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/7 43:34     6/7 43:34 DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:08.75   2:18.97   2:33.09 2:08.75 2:15.08
Combined First round 3 2:13.15   2:25.91   2:49.81 2:13.15 2:14.77
Bence János Csuti    Hungary
Bence János Csuti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.33   14.96   14.66 14.85 11.33 16.05 15.37
First round 13 13.55   14.23   13.67 14.13 15.80 13.55 14.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.33   4.82   4.33 4.43 5.64 6.14 4.38
First round 15 4.35   4.85   5.81 4.94 4.35 4.40 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 12 53.43   57.58   1:03.20 53.43 59.91 55.70 57.13
Combined First round 7 48.16   51.21   53.47 49.96 50.21 59.20 48.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 14 1:49.96   1:57.26   1:58.49 1:49.96 1:55.29 2:23.12 1:58.01
Combined First round 12 1:48.50   1:51.06   1:51.12 1:54.33 1:51.04 1:48.50 1:51.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 5:38.20     5:38.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 5:22.30   DNF   DNF 5:22.30 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 24   29.00   31 24 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 25.73   28.08   33.03 25.73 27.77 28.46 28.02
Combined First round 14 24.05   30.57   31.26 37.03 29.08 24.05 31.38
Pyraminx Final 8 4.97   6.76   5.74 7.66 4.97 6.87 8.47
Second round 4 3.56   6.22   7.13 6.63 7.61 4.89 3.56
First round 9 4.18   6.78   7.64 7.70 7.65 4.18 5.05
Dalibor Mrška    Slovakia
Dalibor Mrška
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.22   17.06   20.75 14.90 16.58 19.71 13.22
First round 27 13.44   18.04   18.12 24.86 17.86 18.15 13.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.63   4.82   4.93 4.63 5.65 4.77 4.75
First round 20 3.66   5.10   4.92 6.47 3.66 4.06 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 17 57.51   1:07.42   1:01.33 1:10.38 57.51 1:10.56 1:12.32
Combined First round 21 1:06.24   1:10.97   1:09.57 1:12.92 1:21.58 1:10.41 1:06.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 21 2:45.50     2:49.57 2:45.50
Combined First round 20 2:34.05     2:34.05 2:41.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 44   DNF   47 DNS 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 30.58   32.93   30.58 33.06 32.80 32.93 33.23
Combined First round 17 26.19   31.57   40.15 26.19 29.08 35.02 30.61
Rubik's Clock First round 10 19.90   23.87   19.90 21.45 32.23 23.14 27.03
Megaminx Combined First round 10 2:20.38     2:20.38 2:26.83
Pyraminx Final 7 5.54   6.71   5.54 5.89 12.07 7.51 6.73
Second round 7 4.38   6.90   10.88 6.04 8.88 5.77 4.38
First round 7 4.59   6.64   4.59 10.33 7.04 7.53 5.35
Skewb Final 1 4.85   6.18   5.11 5.63 7.80 4.85 9.39
Second round 8 2.45   8.40   2.45 13.63 5.37 12.90 6.92
First round 1 3.78   4.69   NR 5.86 4.39 4.52 3.78 5.16
Square-1 Combined First round 9 46.12   1:13.30   46.12 1:16.64 1:51.15 1:00.00 1:23.26
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:46.83   2:44.32   2:51.66 3:34.46 1:46.83
Combined First round 4 1:42.21   NR 2:41.96   1:57.66 4:26.00 1:42.21
David Červený    Czech Republic
David Červený
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 22.00   32.90   33.80 22.00 37.31 27.58 45.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 6.50   7.67   7.48 10.32 7.44 8.08 6.50
First round 45 6.45   7.90   10.57 7.34 6.45 7.15 9.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:52.67     1:52.67 2:12.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 3:30.65     3:30.65 3:33.73
Rubik's Clock First round 7 15.74   18.43   18.90 15.87 15.74 20.51 21.86
Pyraminx Second round 17 8.20   9.76   8.20 11.26 9.44 10.26 9.57
First round 23 8.88   11.60   11.59 12.96 8.88 10.26 14.73
Skewb Second round 14 7.22   10.16   7.22 9.84 10.49 10.15 10.98
First round 14 6.56   10.58   6.56 9.82 11.54 10.39 13.92
Square-1 Combined First round 10 49.70   1:19.78   1:01.07 49.70 1:46.27 1:35.22 1:23.05
David Krameš    Czech Republic
David Krameš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 18.00   19.80   19.09 19.78 18.00 24.44 20.54
First round 33 17.52   18.57   19.15 20.79 18.42 17.52 18.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.69   7.30   7.85 7.65 DNF 6.39 5.69
First round 43 6.43   7.48   11.32 6.53 6.66 9.24 6.43
Filip Baáš    Slovakia
Filip Baáš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 22.77   25.89   25.98 22.77 26.41 25.29 45.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.35   10.56   9.75 15.25 7.49 5.35 14.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:30.73     1:58.63 1:30.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 24 3:15.30     3:15.30 3:28.22
Combined First round 22 2:41.06     2:41.06 3:42.11
Pyraminx Second round 25 14.25   21.64   22.65 14.25 24.59 23.29 18.98
First round 25 9.41   12.40   12.32 9.41 12.33 12.55 13.56
Filip Bartůšek    Czech Republic
Filip Bartůšek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 18.72   20.03   19.54 26.23 19.14 21.41 18.72
First round 37 17.94   20.22   25.21 17.94 23.00 18.60 19.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.39   5.42   5.79 9.30 5.83 4.63 3.39
First round 25 3.01   5.73   5.76 3.01 6.72 6.34 5.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:01.29     1:01.29 1:01.36
Pyraminx Second round 14 8.09   9.46   8.63 8.81 10.95 8.09 DNF
First round 18 5.50   9.43   6.03 12.34 13.42 9.92 5.50
Skewb Second round 13 9.40   10.15   12.91 9.40 9.91 10.81 9.73
First round 15 8.99   10.60   10.98 8.99 17.87 10.24 10.57
Filip Hrnko    Slovakia
Filip Hrnko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.98   NR 10.90   8.98 11.15 12.32 10.98 10.58
Second round 3 9.78   11.09   11.23 9.78 11.45 11.15 10.88
First round 4 10.95   11.70   10.95 11.33 DNF 11.71 12.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.55   4.71   5.07 4.65 4.57 4.55 4.90
First round 11 3.82   4.70   3.82 6.58 5.06 4.10 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 45.03   50.48   56.28 45.03 47.37 1:01.72 47.78
Combined Second round 6 49.52   51.86   53.81 49.52 50.78 53.79 51.01
Combined First round 9 49.64   52.03   52.29 59.07 51.98 51.81 49.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:31.74   1:37.59   1:31.74 1:35.94 1:57.28 1:43.60 1:33.24
Combined Second round 7 1:36.59   1:41.47   1:46.27 1:36.59 1:38.87 1:39.84 1:45.70
Combined First round 7 1:33.48   1:43.41   1:49.14 2:10.68 1:47.42 1:33.66 1:33.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 4:19.16     4:19.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 5:21.83   5:52.85   5:21.83 6:01.91 6:14.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.35   21.90   18.35 23.13 22.81 23.43 19.75
Second round 8 19.74   25.66   27.41 22.33 27.25 29.48 19.74
Combined First round 5 19.81   21.98   22.19 21.13 19.81 26.21 22.62
Megaminx Combined First round 12 2:39.33     2:50.30 2:39.33
Pyraminx Second round 23 10.35   17.38   10.35 DNF 17.54 20.68 13.92
First round 24 8.86   11.67   9.53 15.42 8.86 12.86 12.62
Skewb Second round 16 8.31   11.00   11.67 8.31 10.85 10.62 11.54
First round 18 8.00   12.09   12.23 8.68 15.37 15.45 8.00
Filip Vlček    Czech Republic
Filip Vlček
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 42.43   50.39   48.09 55.87 1:00.03 42.43 47.22
Jakub Greń    Czech Republic
Jakub Greń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 24.81   27.30   31.50 24.81 26.03 30.12 25.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.63   10.53   6.63 11.91 8.88 13.91 10.80
Jakub Kniebugl    Slovakia
Jakub Kniebugl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 25.82   32.05   30.81 36.48 25.82 37.88 28.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 9.52   13.01   12.53 31.28 14.37 12.13 9.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:38.44     2:38.44 2:41.08
Jan Filip    Czech Republic
Jan Filip
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 27.28   30.28   31.18 30.89 27.28 28.79 31.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.80   11.46   10.63 15.23 9.37 7.80 14.37
Ján Kučera    Slovakia
Ján Kučera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 18.09   20.59   22.63 18.86 20.27 18.09 30.47
First round 42 17.00   21.55   17.00 22.92 22.20 25.05 19.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.93   8.14   9.55 8.05 6.83 4.93 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:48.54     1:48.54 1:56.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 42.73   49.51   47.47 47.01 1:37.76 54.05 42.73
Combined First round 30 42.19   51.75   1:09.21 48.30 49.32 57.64 42.19
Megaminx Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Jan Vašut    Czech Republic
Jan Vašut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.56   18.36   15.56 19.53 19.47 16.08 23.10
First round 29 15.46   18.34   20.75 20.88 15.47 18.81 15.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.38   6.29   4.38 8.61 6.58 5.86 6.44
First round 38 5.76   7.20   5.76 9.37 6.07 6.46 9.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:28.28     2:07.69 1:28.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 3:31.65     3:31.65 4:26.46
Karel Just    Czech Republic
Karel Just
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 41.44   47.39   43.19 51.26 54.50 47.71 41.44
Kristýna Vaštová    Czech Republic
Kristýna Vaštová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.35   18.27   19.28 19.04 18.46 16.35 17.30
First round 34 16.77   18.70   18.13 16.77 20.75 20.37 17.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.91   8.22   6.91 9.77 13.50 7.22 7.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:26.05     1:37.55 1:26.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:18.79     3:27.38 3:18.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 48   DNF   DNF 48 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 42.33   56.30   44.42 53.43 42.33 1:38.72 1:11.06
Rubik's Clock First round 13 29.78   34.67   29.78 31.68 37.05 40.33 35.29
Pyraminx First round 32 11.56   20.49   31.04 14.78 26.08 20.62 11.56
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF
Luboš Bartík    Czech Republic
Luboš Bartík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.72   11.82   9.72 10.76 17.72 13.94 10.76
Second round 6 11.06   12.01   11.67 12.46 11.06 12.24 12.11
First round 10 10.98   13.66   11.26 16.26 13.47 19.25 10.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.60   4.56   5.24 3.60 4.25 4.32 5.12
Second round 4 3.50   3.90   4.39 3.68 5.60 3.63 3.50
First round 14 3.94   4.84   4.56 6.20 4.42 3.94 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 38.86   40.23   40.13 50.04 38.86 40.94 39.61
Combined Second round 3 39.46   42.87   42.46 41.58 44.57 39.46 51.03
Combined First round 1 38.22   40.33   38.22 41.15 39.31 44.84 40.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:11.31   NR 1:23.70   1:11.31 1:22.94 1:13.61 1:34.54 1:41.40
Combined Second round 4 1:11.83   1:26.52   1:24.13 1:25.71 1:30.11 1:11.83 1:29.73
Combined First round 2 1:12.02   1:21.44   NR 1:19.63 1:39.28 1:12.02 1:21.73 1:22.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:17.71   2:29.41   2:33.85 2:36.68 2:17.71
Combined First round 2 2:21.30   2:37.86   2:35.23 2:21.30 2:57.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:12.47   NR 3:35.06   3:58.70 3:34.00 3:12.47
Combined First round 2 3:19.99   3:29.83   NR 3:38.54 3:30.97 3:19.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 42   DNF   DNF DNF 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 28.50   35.60   54.69 30.26 28.50 42.40 34.14
Combined First round 10 21.32   27.29   34.94 28.56 25.22 28.08 21.32
Megaminx Final 3 1:15.14   1:28.85   1:36.74 1:24.13 1:33.09 1:29.34 1:15.14
Combined First round 4 1:32.92   1:41.69   1:32.92 1:45.42 1:45.93 1:37.12 1:42.53
Pyraminx Second round 20 7.19   10.47   12.62 17.61 10.20 8.59 7.19
First round 15 6.01   8.40   6.01 7.88 10.17 7.16 16.99
Skewb Second round 19 6.29   11.70   12.33 11.76 11.00 6.29 13.23
First round 8 6.13   8.14   9.57 9.12 6.13 8.61 6.68
Square-1 Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:03.47   1:15.05   1:03.47 1:32.09 1:09.58
Combined First round 2 1:32.77   1:38.10   1:38.28 1:32.77 1:43.25
Lukáš Brixí    Czech Republic
Lukáš Brixí
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 42.36   51.46   56.04 42.36 54.67 52.28 47.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 8.57   18.75   17.98 17.58 20.69 24.70 8.57
Lukáš Litvan    Czech Republic
Lukáš Litvan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.23   14.68   12.23 15.56 16.34 12.82 15.67
First round 19 11.60   16.01   18.77 16.34 13.04 11.60 18.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.30   7.11   6.72 7.18 7.50 7.42 4.30
First round 33 4.95   6.57   5.97 7.92 4.95 7.46 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 11 55.92   57.46   57.08 57.73 55.92 57.58 1:05.27
Combined First round 14 53.07   57.35   57.74 57.70 1:01.71 56.60 53.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 19 2:18.76     2:18.76 3:23.66
Combined First round 16 2:06.40     2:10.14 2:06.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 22.61   26.77   29.95 25.64 24.73 22.61 30.82
Combined First round 9 23.08   26.53   26.94 25.44 27.22 36.39 23.08
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:49.65     2:49.65 3:22.28
Pyraminx First round 27 9.28   15.56   21.44 15.82 17.88 9.28 12.98
Lukas Pohořelický    Czech Republic
Lukas Pohořelický
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.14   12.12   12.38 11.14 12.75 11.23 13.46
Second round 2 9.60   11.07   9.65 11.28 12.29 9.60 14.19
First round 9 11.18   13.35   15.99 12.48 11.59 11.18 16.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.79   5.72   2.79 4.73 DNF 6.62 5.80
First round 10 2.83   4.67   5.00 2.83 4.69 6.02 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.27   47.14   50.65 46.92 49.11 39.27 45.39
Combined Second round 5 41.94   47.14   41.94 52.13 46.83 42.47 52.39
Combined First round 5 44.38   49.63   51.82 49.91 1:15.25 44.38 47.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 10 1:35.41   1:47.93   2:03.38 1:35.41 1:45.83 1:54.91 1:43.06
Combined First round 5 1:24.24   1:39.11   1:41.13 1:24.24 1:40.76 1:48.90 1:35.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:53.16   3:13.48   2:53.16 3:10.54 3:36.73
Combined First round 4 2:58.06   3:13.66   2:58.06 3:03.01 3:39.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 5:58.14     5:58.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.91   20.00   17.88 20.32 21.97 15.91 21.80
Second round 1 15.28   18.20   17.81 17.66 15.28 20.31 19.13
Combined First round 3 16.55   19.51   19.57 16.55 18.93 21.65 20.03
Megaminx Final 1 55.08   NR 1:10.64   NR 1:17.21 1:13.90 1:09.35 55.08 1:08.67
Combined First round 1 1:06.03   1:16.69   1:16.97 1:06.03 1:23.58 1:42.22 1:09.52
Pyraminx Second round 24 11.52   18.14   21.35 39.40 11.52 20.57 12.50
First round 22 9.57   11.06   10.06 11.55 9.57 15.58 11.58
Marek Majerik    Slovakia
Marek Majerik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 21.87   25.93   24.85 28.52 34.32 21.87 24.41
First round 51 23.97   25.66   23.97 27.09 25.43 24.45 28.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.89   8.00   7.28 6.89 9.55 10.93 7.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:46.27     DNF 1:46.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 23 3:09.96     3:21.25 3:09.96
Combined First round 23 3:07.03     3:07.69 3:07.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 5:49.86     5:49.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 8:42.03     8:42.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:05.27     1:05.27 1:08.67
Pyraminx First round 33 16.95   28.55   26.56 36.62 34.48 16.95 24.60
Marek Továrek    Czech Republic
Marek Továrek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 22.17   25.56   24.59 22.17 29.11 25.27 26.81
First round 45 15.54   23.19   37.60 24.68 22.19 15.54 22.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 6.03   8.79   8.18 12.45 8.02 6.03 10.16
First round 37 5.72   7.02   7.96 5.72 7.06 6.05 12.05
Mário Dominik Gejdoš    Slovakia
Mário Dominik Gejdoš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 19.44   22.72   25.07 20.30 27.48 19.44 22.78
First round 43 17.52   21.66   17.52 23.98 33.91 19.56 21.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.81   5.58   5.79 5.21 4.81 6.66 5.74
First round 21 3.22   5.27   3.22 3.88 5.03 6.89 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:42.44     1:46.70 1:42.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:24.85     3:24.85 4:07.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 39.19   45.43   40.43 39.19 51.49 44.36 58.68
Combined First round 23 29.72   37.25   33.92 37.31 29.72 40.51 56.78
Rubik's Clock First round 12 21.19   31.62   40.62 24.97 30.66 39.23 21.19
Megaminx Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Final 4 4.49   5.86   NR 6.40 4.49 5.94 5.23 10.58
Second round 6 6.22   6.35   6.37 6.23 6.90 6.46 6.22
First round 8 4.34   6.66   4.34 11.96 6.79 7.72 5.46
Skewb Second round 10 7.26   8.62   7.42 8.84 7.26 9.59 9.59
First round 5 3.82   7.57   3.82 10.54 7.19 6.15 9.37
Markus Pirzer    Germany
Markus Pirzer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 24.28   26.87   27.90 25.11 27.60 28.43 24.28
First round 49 23.31   25.41   24.38 25.45 26.40 23.31 29.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.39   9.53   8.89 11.29 7.39 8.96 10.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:57.81     1:59.35 1:57.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 22 3:02.91     3:02.91 3:20.80
Combined First round 24 3:11.56     3:31.75 3:11.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 38   43.33   43 38 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 9 18.24   23.82   25.73 DNF 23.71 22.02 18.24
Megaminx Combined First round 16 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 27 15.36   24.59   23.00 15.36 25.54 25.23 27.90
Square-1 Combined First round 12 1:24.86     1:56.14 1:24.86
Martin Bláha    Czech Republic
Martin Bláha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.89   15.69   15.07 14.89 19.77 16.16 15.83
First round 20 13.96   16.04   14.81 16.04 17.28 17.39 13.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.49   6.45   6.49 10.83 6.21 5.49 6.66
First round 26 4.03   5.78   6.98 5.26 4.03 6.28 5.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 18 1:02.76   1:11.20   1:12.41 1:12.13 1:15.87 1:09.05 1:02.76
Combined First round 18 1:05.33   1:08.11   1:05.86 1:10.47 1:05.33 DNF 1:08.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 18 2:18.72     2:22.40 2:18.72
Combined First round 17 2:06.63     2:06.63 2:23.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:33.20   DNF   DNF DNF 3:33.20
First round 6 3:43.17   DNF   5:17.74 3:43.17 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 26.69   32.35   58.67 35.35 26.69 31.82 29.89
Combined First round 25 35.51   38.12   39.44 35.51 38.90 1:03.57 36.02
Megaminx Final 5 1:34.97   1:45.44   1:47.22 1:47.84 1:44.11 1:34.97 1:44.98
Combined First round 5 1:37.55   1:46.19   2:16.67 1:37.55 1:46.97 1:47.78 1:43.83
Pyraminx Second round 18 8.03   9.80   10.83 9.40 11.88 8.03 9.17
First round 17 5.64   8.77   12.05 10.61 9.39 5.64 6.30
Skewb Final 3 6.42   7.32   7.48 7.39 9.12 6.42 7.09
Second round 6 6.96   8.05   6.96 7.31 8.96 7.89 9.78
First round 7 4.79   7.97   7.35 4.79 10.59 9.09 7.46
Square-1 Final 2 16.17   23.01   24.60 20.30 24.13 16.17 26.88
Combined First round 1 17.69   23.07   20.27 DNF 27.63 17.69 21.31
Martin Scheubrein    Czech Republic
Martin Scheubrein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 13.48   14.37   13.48 15.96 13.63 13.53 15.98
First round 17 14.23   15.33   14.86 14.75 14.23 16.39 17.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.25   5.97   6.44 6.88 6.77 4.25 4.70
First round 29 4.68   5.92   5.30 7.08 5.37 4.68 11.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:16.42     1:16.42 1:35.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 20 2:28.77     2:31.74 2:28.77
Combined First round 19 2:22.11     2:22.11 2:49.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 33.01   46.74   57.63 41.08 41.51 DNF 33.01
Combined First round 27 36.26   41.97   47.17 41.63 45.30 36.26 38.99
Rubik's Clock First round 11 23.38   28.87   DNF 28.06 27.43 31.11 23.38
Pyraminx Second round 15 6.54   9.71   8.98 8.55 11.60 22.79 6.54
First round 11 6.38   7.34   6.38 7.59 10.35 7.25 7.18
Square-1 Final 4 35.91   41.13   35.91 40.67 41.51 41.20 50.72
Combined First round 5 34.97   43.16   41.47 55.92 46.14 34.97 41.87
Martin Šebesta    Czech Republic
Martin Šebesta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.49   16.62   12.49 16.50 18.64 DNF 14.71
First round 15 13.17   14.87   15.89 15.04 13.17 13.67 22.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.34   4.24   5.73 3.34 3.85 4.58 4.29
Second round 6 3.73   4.29   3.95 3.73 4.71 4.29 4.64
First round 9 3.47   4.58   9.07 4.89 3.67 3.47 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 16 54.29   1:07.01   1:09.33 1:13.72 1:10.97 54.29 1:00.72
Combined First round 19 59.46   1:10.59   1:22.60 1:02.87 1:37.09 1:06.29 59.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 11 1:45.10   1:52.80   1:45.10 2:08.47 1:49.60 1:54.85 1:53.94
Combined First round 13 1:48.13   1:58.31   1:56.11 1:48.13 1:58.99 1:59.82 2:00.94
Skewb Second round 15 9.14   10.47   10.93 13.21 9.14 9.23 11.24
First round 16 8.51   10.73   8.51 16.30 10.39 12.25 9.55
Square-1 Combined First round 8 47.38   1:01.19   56.29 1:11.51 1:09.20 47.38 58.09
Martin Vasko    Slovakia
Martin Vasko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.35   17.68   15.57 27.96 22.13 15.33 14.35
First round 22 11.04   16.36   11.04 17.52 16.33 18.12 15.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 6.42   7.95   9.32 6.42 9.80 7.49 7.05
First round 36 6.13   6.95   6.50 7.47 8.26 6.13 6.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 23 1:15.18     1:21.52 1:15.18
Combined First round 22 1:11.89   1:12.94   1:12.65 1:13.86 1:21.06 1:12.30 1:11.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 3:35.33     4:19.42 3:35.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 4:04.23   DNF   4:43.05 4:04.23 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 25.44   32.19   26.05 35.78 34.74 35.88 25.44
Combined First round 19 23.50   32.87   32.80 31.10 23.50 34.70 36.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS
Matěj Fiedler    Czech Republic
Matěj Fiedler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.66   19.41   20.84 17.66 18.99 25.03 18.41
First round 40 15.76   20.41   22.24 19.18 25.80 19.80 15.76
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.54   13.70   16.24 14.06 12.58 10.54 14.45
Second round 8 10.43   12.33   10.43 13.88 14.64 10.93 12.19
First round 12 13.10   13.96   14.16 13.68 14.04 13.10 15.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.03   3.68   3.03 3.11 4.61 3.83 4.11
Second round 3 3.35   3.78   3.35 4.02 3.44 3.87 5.16
First round 3 2.81   3.76   3.31 2.81 4.12 5.10 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 10 45.30   56.85   45.30 58.91 58.22 53.42 1:03.70
Combined First round 11 49.57   52.99   50.75 57.24 50.97 59.13 49.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 12 1:44.80   1:53.80   1:53.38 1:59.98 1:48.04 2:30.78 1:44.80
Combined First round 15 2:00.61     2:00.61 2:08.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 6:17.41     6:17.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 26   30.33   28 26 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.88   22.05   23.29 25.10 20.35 22.52 18.88
Second round 2 17.01   20.62   22.64 17.69 21.53 17.01 23.42
Combined First round 4 19.28   21.84   22.78 20.34 19.28 22.40 DNF
Megaminx Final 4 1:22.50   1:33.11   1:22.50 1:43.78 1:33.16 1:41.18 1:24.99
Combined First round 3 1:30.35   1:33.39   1:32.04 1:30.35 1:34.05 1:34.09 1:36.94
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 6 2:16.38   DNF   2:16.38 2:35.08 DNF
Matěj Mužátko    Czech Republic
Matěj Mužátko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.09   11.90   11.90 13.91 9.09 12.70 11.11
Second round 11 8.84   12.86   8.84 15.22 9.42 17.57 13.94
First round 3 10.69   11.66   12.23 12.25 10.69 11.44 11.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.21   6.56   21.54 10.72 3.21 5.15 3.82
First round 1 2.02   3.24   2.02 3.19 3.02 3.50 5.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 21 45.04   1:15.58   2:02.39 1:01.31 45.04 1:41.62 1:03.81
Combined First round 13 46.86   55.61   1:03.39 56.93 46.86 53.59 56.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:21.48   1:30.30   1:35.19 1:42.11 1:21.48 1:25.78 1:29.94
Combined Second round 3 1:17.88   1:25.60   1:21.65 1:36.83 1:17.88 1:30.00 1:25.14
Combined First round 3 1:18.97   1:27.58   1:28.22 1:18.97 1:24.60 1:29.92 1:43.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 2:42.69   DNF   2:42.69 DNF DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:09.61   4:31.79   4:36.36 4:09.61 4:49.41
Combined First round 3 3:59.96   4:20.32   4:14.12 3:59.96 4:46.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39   42.67   39 42 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 25.53   28.03   27.49 30.59 25.53 35.39 26.02
Combined First round 21 26.48   33.95   38.65 26.48 29.97 39.30 33.24
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.05   10.48   NR DNF 8.05 10.94 9.26 11.24
First round 3 8.43   11.72   11.61 DNF 10.88 12.67 8.43
Megaminx Combined First round 15 3:28.22     3:42.49 3:28.22
Pyraminx First round 31 11.60   17.68   22.54 18.15 12.34 22.84 11.60
Skewb Final 8 6.80   11.12   6.80 8.26 16.15 10.81 14.30
Second round 2 4.18   5.79   NR 4.18 6.10 20.80 5.93 5.33
First round 11 5.57   8.57   10.58 8.31 5.57 11.06 6.81
Square-1 Combined First round 7 45.48   54.25   50.14 47.42 1:13.87 45.48 1:05.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS
Matej Pulpan    Czech Republic
Matej Pulpan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 24.37   30.18   24.37 DNF 31.55 31.53 27.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.88   7.24   5.88 6.80 7.53 7.40 17.43
First round 42 6.77   7.41   8.48 7.07 6.77 7.13 8.03
Pyraminx First round 34 13.61   DNF   DNF 13.65 13.61 DNF DNF
Skewb First round 30 17.44   DNF   DNF DNF 20.33 18.59 17.44
Square-1 Combined First round 11 1:19.01     1:21.97 1:19.01
Matúš Buffa    Slovakia
Matúš Buffa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.18   13.76   11.18 14.47 13.06 14.37 13.84
Second round 9 10.68   12.41   12.60 10.68 12.01 12.63 13.93
First round 11 10.92   13.84   13.84 10.92 13.26 14.59 14.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.60   5.25   3.60 6.54 6.80 4.22 5.00
Second round 5 3.72   3.93   NR 3.73 DNF 3.72 3.90 4.17
First round 13 3.48   4.77   4.70 3.48 4.30 5.32 7.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 48.61   52.99   51.56 56.62 48.61 52.77 54.63
Combined Second round 7 46.50   53.94   46.50 1:02.22 59.69 54.69 47.44
Combined First round 8 45.85   51.59   49.41 54.21 51.15 57.92 45.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:41.12   1:44.59   1:51.04 1:41.12 1:46.98 1:41.22 1:45.58
Combined Second round 8 1:31.40   1:41.64   1:39.70 1:31.40 1:35.57 1:49.66 2:01.68
Combined First round 6 1:35.57   1:39.11   1:45.81 1:40.36 1:37.68 1:35.57 1:39.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:00.52     4:00.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 5:15.09   5:38.36   5:15.09 5:33.32 6:06.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.09   22.69   23.51 22.48 22.09 23.30 22.29
Second round 6 21.35   23.61   21.35 22.39 25.10 DNF 23.35
Combined First round 7 20.97   23.81   23.04 23.50 24.90 26.77 20.97
Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:58.78     2:58.78 3:05.22
Pyraminx Second round 19 7.64   10.02   10.05 10.41 7.64 14.25 9.59
First round 16 4.89   8.67   11.00 9.20 11.07 4.89 5.80
Skewb Final 7 4.82   7.78   4.82 10.78 8.38 5.87 9.10
Second round 1 3.09   4.94   4.67 4.76 5.56 5.39 3.09
First round 19 6.61   12.42   7.00 7.27 22.98 DNF 6.61
Square-1 Final 5 31.81   43.43   47.20 59.67 38.29 31.81 44.79
Combined First round 6 30.02   49.51   48.54 41.02 1:07.48 30.02 58.96
Michal Brixí    Czech Republic
Michal Brixí
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 26.26   29.71   27.39 31.75 26.26 32.96 29.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.99   9.45   5.99 10.76 14.55 10.70 6.89
Michal Málek    Czech Republic
Michal Málek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.92   17.85   18.56 14.92 19.59 15.41 20.22
First round 35 15.62   19.47   20.56 15.62 20.31 19.60 18.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 6.49   8.77   11.66 6.49 10.15 8.87 7.28
First round 34 5.76   6.65   6.68 8.00 7.51 5.76 5.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:55.63   DNF   3:55.63 DNF DNF
First round 5 3:22.74   DNF   DNF 3:22.74 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 32   42.00   44 50 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 58.47     58.47 1:09.41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS
Michal Vasko    Slovakia
Michal Vasko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.84   11.53   10.84 13.04 11.18 12.38 11.02
Second round 12 10.85   13.14   12.92 13.36 10.85 13.13 13.52
First round 2 10.80   11.60   11.25 11.12 10.80 12.69 12.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.24   7.38   8.05 6.09 7.99 5.24 10.82
First round 28 3.88   5.91   4.41 5.92 3.88 7.39 8.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.73   42.75   46.09 45.88 37.73 43.39 38.99
Combined Second round 1 36.27   41.68   38.40 47.52 47.54 39.11 36.27
Combined First round 3 41.19   44.29   48.33 41.64 45.29 41.19 45.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:25.43   1:30.61   1:25.43 1:39.91 1:27.74 1:36.78 1:27.32
Combined Second round 2 1:13.57   1:24.52   1:22.62 1:30.20 1:25.91 1:13.57 1:25.03
Combined First round 4 1:22.25   1:28.74   1:39.40 1:33.41 1:22.25 1:26.63 1:26.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:44.67   2:51.15   2:47.83 3:00.94 2:44.67
Combined First round 3 2:33.56   NR 2:42.43   2:57.70 2:36.03 2:33.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:02.04   NR 4:23.33   NR 4:39.82 4:02.04 4:28.13
Combined First round 4 4:23.00   4:42.71   4:45.39 4:59.75 4:23.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39   DNF   DNF DNS 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.38   21.89   19.38 22.98 21.46 21.23 26.97
Second round 3 18.22   20.73   18.22 23.78 18.82 19.60 26.02
Combined First round 1 16.09   18.03   NR 20.83 17.56 17.51 19.01 16.09
Megaminx Final 6 1:44.29   2:00.04   1:56.03 1:44.29 2:09.08 2:11.19 1:55.02
Combined First round 6 1:46.98   1:51.22   1:52.93 1:58.12 1:51.49 1:49.23 1:46.98
Skewb Second round 21 8.28   13.10   18.93 22.61 8.28 11.78 8.59
First round 22 11.60   14.24   16.22 12.09 11.60 20.41 14.41
Michał Furtak    Poland
Michał Furtak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 24.06   28.23   37.64 28.19 29.92 26.59 24.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.73   8.41   8.90 7.89 9.55 5.73 8.44
Michał Orylski    Poland
Michał Orylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.37   14.18   17.52 13.59 13.68 15.27 13.37
First round 25 13.83   16.55   17.58 17.24 14.83 22.58 13.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.43   5.61   6.77 5.86 5.35 4.43 5.62
First round 19 3.07   5.10   5.68 4.19 3.07 6.00 5.43
Mikuláš Vanoušek    Czech Republic
Mikuláš Vanoušek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 36.11   48.64   37.69 55.94 36.11 52.28 1:05.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.62   15.19   16.96 20.01 8.61 7.62 DNF
Niki Placskó    Hungary
Niki Placskó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.94   20.84   19.48 30.30 17.94 22.27 20.78
First round 41 19.55   21.04   21.66 19.55 23.34 21.78 19.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.66   7.17   6.88 11.22 6.58 8.06 5.66
First round 40 6.37   7.31   6.37 9.59 6.58 7.77 7.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:59.41     2:12.99 1:59.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39   43.33   42 49 39
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.61   9.81   8.88 11.34 9.60 10.96 8.61
First round 1 8.87   9.45   8.87 8.90 10.07 11.64 9.38
Pyraminx First round 30 10.43   16.22   19.11 14.35 15.20 10.43 35.79
Skewb First round 23 14.25   18.71   14.25 16.68 26.45 20.87 18.58
Nikola Gavláková    Czech Republic
Nikola Gavláková
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 21.84   27.28   26.82 21.84 27.26 29.69 27.76
First round 47 21.50   23.78   23.45 27.91 24.44 21.50 23.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.46   8.29   7.46 12.14 7.51 8.35 9.02
Nikolas Márkus    Slovakia
Nikolas Márkus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.28   17.56   14.28 16.69 16.55 DNF 19.45
First round 31 15.52   18.52   15.52 21.17 15.92 19.67 19.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 4.04   4.71   4.36 4.04 5.49 4.65 5.13
First round 12 3.77   4.72   4.05 5.20 3.77 6.71 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 22 1:08.74   1:15.96   1:16.77 1:13.42 1:20.68 1:08.74 1:17.69
Combined First round 20 1:03.62   1:10.96   1:11.60 1:20.49 1:05.83 1:03.62 1:15.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 17 2:17.49     2:28.98 2:17.49
Combined First round 18 2:13.00     2:13.00 2:29.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 5:34.01     5:34.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 9:28.73     9:28.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 44   DNF   44 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 29.93   35.16   29.93 34.07 DNF 38.62 32.78
Combined First round 28 30.65   42.84   40.96 47.65 50.23 39.92 30.65
Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.74   NR 9.57   NR 7.74 14.51 12.13 8.66 7.92
First round 2 8.87   9.88   8.87 9.24 DNF 10.46 9.93
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.03   8.69   10.97 6.03 8.37 8.13 9.56
First round 19 5.95   9.72   10.04 10.63 13.25 5.95 8.49
Skewb Second round 9 5.17   8.50   5.17 6.80 9.55 9.14 DNF
First round 6 6.04   7.94   7.99 6.04 7.81 8.02 13.96
Square-1 Final 6 41.47   45.93   41.47 46.19 1:09.59 42.00 49.59
Combined First round 3 21.36   NR 36.28   NR 33.06 21.36 33.07 42.71 52.86
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 22:28   NR   2/3 22:28 DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 5 2:37.47   2:51.66   2:43.97 3:13.53 2:37.47
Olivér Perge    Hungary
Olivér Perge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.09   13.02   12.09 12.43 13.02 14.50 13.60
Second round 5 11.16   11.85   11.53 11.51 12.52 11.16 14.69
First round 7 10.29   13.04   13.46 14.17 12.19 13.47 10.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.11   5.10   4.66 4.11 4.84 8.14 5.80
Second round 8 3.45   4.48   5.78 4.48 4.13 4.82 3.45
First round 27 3.07   5.85   3.07 5.93 5.50 6.11 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 13 52.34   57.64   59.19 52.47 1:01.26 52.34 DNF
Combined First round 4 38.72   49.27   49.32 38.72 46.39 54.26 52.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 9 1:34.83   1:47.18   1:48.32 1:52.20 1:41.02 1:34.83 1:52.36
Combined First round 10 1:37.11   1:45.44   1:52.74 1:37.45 1:37.11 1:50.28 1:48.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:05.80   3:25.12   3:22.99 3:46.58 3:05.80
Combined First round 6 3:02.17   3:16.29   3:25.50 3:02.17 3:21.20
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:41.21   5:08.63   5:37.58 5:07.09 4:41.21
Combined First round 6 4:54.68   5:10.10   5:29.30 5:06.33 4:54.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 4 2:35.95   DNF   2:35.95 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 29   DNF   29 29 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 26.66   31.81   30.39 26.66 33.00 32.64 32.41
Combined First round 12 27.65   29.42   29.45 29.71 27.65 38.22 29.10
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.33   11.92   10.60 18.67 10.33 12.31 12.84
First round 4 10.45   12.74   11.23 10.45 11.91 21.45 15.08
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:58.32   1:59.81   2:00.78 1:58.32 1:58.62 2:21.28 2:00.04
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.05   12.52   13.58 7.05 21.26 9.55 14.43
First round 21 7.22   10.94   12.51 13.65 9.70 10.62 7.22
Skewb Second round 12 8.05   8.94   8.67 8.54 8.05 11.24 9.60
First round 21 6.66   14.09   10.66 6.66 10.78 30.19 20.84
Square-1 Final 3 30.82   38.05   34.78 49.49 34.72 44.65 30.82
Combined First round 4 28.36   41.03   34.91 50.00 40.31 28.36 47.88
Patrik Rašman    Czech Republic
Patrik Rašman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.49   17.90   19.93 17.20 16.49 17.91 18.58
First round 30 15.57   18.42   15.57 18.90 19.70 17.46 18.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.84   4.52   4.97 5.04 4.55 3.84 4.05
First round 7 3.78   4.51   4.47 5.11 5.34 3.94 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:28.51     1:28.51 1:50.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:26.61     3:28.92 3:26.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 27.64   31.74   27.64 34.37 31.15 41.11 29.70
Combined First round 24 31.32   37.82   37.16 44.24 32.06 56.44 31.32
Pyraminx Second round 16 9.16   9.71   9.21 9.16 10.18 12.04 9.75
First round 20 5.77   9.90   8.81 11.25 28.36 9.64 5.77
Skewb Second round 11 6.89   8.90   6.89 10.50 8.11 10.23 8.35
First round 10 5.99   8.45   5.99 8.63 11.00 8.41 8.31
Patrik Školník    Slovakia
Patrik Školník
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.75   14.97   13.41 15.09 12.75 16.41 18.16
First round 24 13.95   16.50   13.95 17.19 18.03 30.25 14.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.86   7.63   11.09 9.98 5.86 6.20 6.71
First round 44 5.79   7.69   10.56 8.49 6.94 7.63 5.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 15 55.98   1:00.66   1:02.07 57.43 1:23.84 55.98 1:02.47
Combined First round 17 50.32   1:06.96   1:04.29 1:10.51 1:07.88 50.32 1:08.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 3:57.40     3:57.40 4:28.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 58   DNF   DNF 58 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 51.46     51.46 54.73
Pyraminx First round 29 12.86   16.19   12.86 18.38 21.88 16.17 14.03
Skewb First round 29 14.43   32.56   37.94 37.30 30.43 29.96 14.43
Patrik Tomík    Slovakia
Patrik Tomík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 18.93   20.69   19.69 18.93 22.02 23.01 20.35
First round 36 17.43   20.03   24.36 23.13 19.03 17.93 17.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.22   8.93   7.22 9.79 9.50 12.34 7.49
Pavel Černý    Czech Republic
Pavel Černý
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.15   20.37   19.99 21.78 23.04 16.15 19.35
First round 38 16.06   20.26   20.48 21.18 DNF 16.06 19.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.15   5.56   7.07 5.45 5.94 5.28 5.15
First round 8 3.61   4.55   4.96 6.19 3.61 4.81 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 24 1:31.01     1:31.01 1:51.85
Combined First round 24 1:15.76     1:15.76 1:52.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 1:03.57     1:03.57 DNF
Pyraminx First round 26 9.03   12.87   14.47 14.95 12.61 11.53 9.03
Skewb First round 24 15.18   19.01   19.92 16.06 15.18 21.07 21.04
Pavel Jelínek    Czech Republic
Pavel Jelínek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.21   13.76   14.67 19.35 12.52 14.08 12.21
Second round 10 10.78   12.42   11.52 13.57 15.17 10.78 12.16
First round 6 10.34   12.27   13.43 11.13 10.34 14.83 12.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.17   5.06   5.61 6.05 4.17 4.19 5.39
First round 22 4.52   5.28   4.52 5.11 6.58 6.04 4.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 19 1:01.96   1:11.84   1:12.77 DNF 1:01.96 1:17.71 1:05.04
Combined First round 15 56.50   1:01.75   1:07.35 1:08.37 59.31 58.58 56.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 16 2:07.66     2:23.82 2:07.66
Combined First round 21 2:35.43     2:35.43 2:35.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:23.08   DNF   1:23.08 DNF 1:23.62
First round 3 1:30.82   DNF   1:30.82 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 23.08   26.63   26.20 26.51 27.17 23.08 30.00
Combined First round 13 26.74   30.38   29.92 38.12 26.74 34.00 27.22
Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:35.63     2:35.63 2:53.91
Pyraminx Final 2 5.03   5.45   6.89 5.49 5.03 5.38 5.49
Second round 1 3.84   5.05   NR 5.88 4.87 6.57 4.41 3.84
First round 5 5.00   6.21   5.00 8.10 5.13 7.99 5.52
Skewb Second round 17 10.20   11.14   11.48 10.50 10.20 14.19 11.44
First round 9 7.99   8.34   8.43 8.52 7.99 16.46 8.06
Petr Pelda    Czech Republic
Petr Pelda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 23.66   25.84   24.94 24.87 28.62 27.70 23.66
Petr Vaško    Czech Republic
Petr Vaško
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.75   15.27   13.97 13.75 15.22 16.63 30.01
First round 23 12.72   16.45   16.19 12.72 13.60 19.80 19.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.64   9.51   11.27 4.64 8.59 12.78 8.68
First round 24 4.79   5.66   6.49 4.79 5.59 5.86 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:16.02     1:32.14 1:16.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 29.84   32.86   32.01 29.84 30.12 41.50 36.46
Combined First round 15 27.55   31.07   32.01 48.96 28.30 32.89 27.55
Pyraminx Final 1 4.40   5.40   8.14 4.58 4.40 4.96 6.67
Second round 2 3.51   NR 5.28   9.53 5.51 5.25 3.51 5.08
First round 3 4.13   6.04   4.13 7.73 6.59 5.49 6.03
Richard Dyntera    Czech Republic
Richard Dyntera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.10   20.37   19.11 16.10 19.86 24.32 22.13
First round 32 16.81   18.52   17.56 21.34 16.81 18.37 19.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.48   6.86   6.78 8.30 5.48 7.33 6.47
First round 31 6.08   6.48   7.35 6.08 6.10 7.21 6.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:43.31     2:04.31 1:43.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:15.58     1:15.58 1:43.40
Skewb First round 26 16.23   21.54   26.63 16.23 27.93 19.45 18.53
Sebastián Okruhlica    Slovakia
Sebastián Okruhlica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 20.54   22.49   22.56 22.33 23.37 22.58 20.54
First round 46 18.00   23.31   22.73 21.53 25.68 30.77 18.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.75   6.65   4.75 7.94 6.29 6.07 7.59
First round 35 5.20   6.69   5.20 6.75 7.27 7.61 6.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:01.25     1:01.25 1:32.92
Šimon Hlaváček    Czech Republic
Šimon Hlaváček
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 23.05   24.70   24.29 27.19 23.05 23.83 25.99
First round 50 23.51   25.55   26.61 23.51 25.36 30.26 24.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 6.47   10.88   8.19 11.65 12.80 6.47 15.08
First round 41 5.86   7.37   7.15 11.42 8.71 6.25 5.86
Tadeáš Faldus    Czech Republic
Tadeáš Faldus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 25.47   35.60   40.26 36.81 25.47 34.99 34.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 8.50   13.74   17.01 8.50 12.71 19.67 11.51
Tomáš Janovec    Czech Republic
Tomáš Janovec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 39.45   41.89   39.90 46.80 40.15 39.45 45.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 12.07   14.15   12.07 13.34 1:03.66 13.67 15.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:51.58     DNF 2:51.58
Tomáš Král    Czech Republic
Tomáš Král
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.05   14.75   13.73 15.38 15.13 15.41 13.05
First round 28 13.04   18.15   19.12 13.88 21.46 13.04 26.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.03   6.08   12.92 3.03 5.93 5.55 6.75
Second round 7 3.71   4.44   3.94 3.71 5.22 5.46 4.15
First round 5 3.75   4.21   3.75 5.99 3.83 4.43 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 20 1:05.87   1:11.96   1:14.53 1:14.51 1:05.87 1:11.62 1:09.74
Combined First round 23 1:05.50   1:19.59   1:09.99 1:15.37 1:33.41 1:05.50 2:24.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 4:40.98   DNF   DNF 4:40.98 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 25.52   33.50   25.52 40.24 37.10 29.44 33.97
Combined First round 20 28.36   33.09   31.93 38.51 28.36 32.62 34.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS
Tomáš Nguyen    Vietnam
Tomáš Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.32   14.59   12.80 15.58 15.39 10.32 15.76
First round 8 12.49   13.05   13.62 12.51 13.03 DNF 12.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.52   3.94   3.91 4.44 3.52 3.95 3.97
Second round 2 3.46   3.77   3.85 3.46 3.79 3.92 3.67
First round 4 2.56   4.18   2.70 2.56 5.99 5.69 4.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 48.40   1:00.55   57.07 1:58.92 48.40 1:03.54 1:01.04
Combined Second round 8 47.09   54.43   53.95 47.09 58.27 DNF 51.07
Combined First round 12 47.08   53.49   50.31 DNF 54.92 55.23 47.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Second round 13 1:48.83   1:55.72   1:54.86 1:55.92 1:56.37 2:05.67 1:48.83
Combined First round 11 1:31.80   1:50.39   1:48.60 1:47.82 1:54.75 1:31.80 2:01.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 25.84   31.92   25.84 29.32 37.31 32.74 33.71
Combined First round 11 26.38   28.95   26.38 29.67 29.63 27.54 34.37
Pyraminx Final 3 4.05   5.78   4.48 5.14 7.72 4.05 14.89
Second round 3 5.24   5.92   5.44 6.81 6.41 5.90 5.24
First round 1 3.41   5.13   3.41 7.57 4.39 6.42 4.59
Skewb Final 2 5.87   6.45   6.59 6.66 5.87 6.10 7.18
Second round 3 5.57   6.23   NR 5.94 5.57 6.04 8.36 6.72
First round 2 4.79   NR 6.78   8.63 4.79 6.37 6.70 7.26
Tomáš Novotný    Czech Republic
Tomáš Novotný
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.93   11.34   11.14 11.67 12.63 11.21 10.93
Second round 4 10.59   11.55   11.38 10.59 13.21 11.31 11.95
First round 5 10.74   12.13   11.28 13.69 11.60 10.74 13.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.00   4.89   4.96 5.50 4.00 4.22 6.05
First round 6 3.02   4.51   6.18 3.02 4.19 5.58 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Second round 9 51.97   54.81   59.00 51.97 56.28 53.67 54.48
Combined First round 10 44.66   52.65   44.66 53.15 56.23 50.76 54.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:39.10   1:42.71   1:44.84 1:39.10 1:41.67 1:44.87 1:41.62
Combined Second round 6 1:32.09   1:40.10   1:32.09 1:51.03 1:44.77 1:36.53 1:39.00
Combined First round 9 1:34.90   1:44.90   1:51.98 1:53.07 1:38.21 1:34.90 1:44.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 3:10.67   3:30.59   3:42.29 3:10.67 3:38.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 5:02.32   5:37.45   5:22.33 6:27.71 5:02.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:40.99   DNF   4:40.99 DNF DNS
First round 8 4:04.92   DNF   DNF 4:04.92 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   27.67   NR 32 25 26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.50   23.86   21.50 28.37 23.20 25.49 22.90
Second round 7 19.40   25.02   27.10 19.40 22.86 25.81 26.39
Combined First round 8 20.65   24.25   22.97 24.06 25.73 20.65 30.40
Rubik's Clock Final 6 13.47   16.30   18.47 16.40 13.47 14.04 23.06
First round 5 12.59   14.47   14.45 14.24 12.59 19.06 14.72
Megaminx Combined First round 8 2:03.07     2:03.07 2:04.19
Pyraminx Second round 9 5.39   7.37   8.53 6.73 7.87 7.52 5.39
First round 6 3.87   6.45   9.59 5.29 10.21 4.48 3.87
Skewb Second round 20 5.91   12.47   15.88 13.77 5.91 7.77 19.04
First round 13 8.97   10.08   13.82 9.30 11.25 8.97 9.69
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 36.06   41.80   36.06 47.05 42.30
Combined First round 1 54.43   1:01.06   59.78 1:08.96 54.43
Tomáš Sandrini    Czech Republic
Tomáš Sandrini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.69   18.76   17.07 19.62 19.99 19.60 15.69
First round 26 14.45   17.32   16.81 16.62 18.54 DNF 14.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 30.76   33.21   34.14 38.04 30.76 34.62 30.88
Combined First round 18 29.09   32.46   36.64 30.30 30.45 29.09 46.35
Vít Paulík    Czech Republic
Vít Paulík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 20.18   23.79   22.45 22.39 34.08 26.54 20.18
First round 48 21.09   23.96   21.09 23.93 25.44 22.52 26.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.90   9.27   10.20 10.29 8.44 5.90 9.16
First round 32 3.16   6.53   5.38 9.62 3.16 8.39 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:04.30     2:04.30 2:13.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 4:26.37     4:48.90 4:26.37
Pyraminx First round 28 12.06   15.69   DNF 16.35 15.26 12.06 15.45
Skewb First round 25 10.62   19.29   20.68 23.86 10.62 26.30 13.34
Vítězslav Suchý    Czech Republic
Vítězslav Suchý
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.69   17.75   19.52 13.69 15.01 20.53 18.72
First round 44 19.64   22.05   21.40 19.64 24.90 30.49 19.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.15   6.46   7.08 8.22 5.28 7.03 5.15
First round 30 4.91   5.94   5.33 7.09 4.91 5.41 7.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 31.30   37.63   37.18 35.52 40.20 31.30 45.23
Combined First round 29 32.08   47.93   49.03 44.58 50.19 32.08 DNF
Vlastimil Červený    Czech Republic
Vlastimil Červený
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Second round 22 10.85   17.20   27.44 15.60 13.81 10.85 22.18
First round 20 7.98   13.55   17.03 15.26 20.89 7.98 8.35
Vojtěch Dvořák    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Dvořák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.53   14.33   15.34 13.57 15.20 14.21 13.53
First round 18 12.74   15.62   16.49 12.89 17.47 18.78 12.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 40.26   NR DNF   40.26 DNF DNF
First round 2 43.39   DNF   59.31 43.39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 30.70   42.72   41.07 49.58 37.52 30.70 52.99
Combined First round 26 33.15   39.77   33.15 42.09 39.73 37.50 45.00
Pyraminx Second round 11 5.91   7.57   7.45 8.55 8.26 7.00 5.91
First round 10 5.26   6.78   6.62 8.14 8.55 5.26 5.57
Vojtěch Král    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Král
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 25.40   29.76   35.92 25.40 31.35 25.88 32.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:53.72     2:19.56 1:53.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS
Vojtěch Kundera    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Kundera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.58   16.89   17.97 16.80 15.90 19.23 15.58
First round 39 15.98   20.35   16.90 15.98 DNF 21.65 22.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.51   5.47   4.74 6.45 4.51 6.85 5.22
First round 16 3.28   4.88   4.67 3.28 5.15 4.82 7.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:16.16     1:16.16 1:37.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 29.14   35.61   29.14 34.19 35.56 37.09 40.14
Combined First round 22 30.34   36.67   35.13 30.34 39.48 35.41 44.20
Pyraminx Second round 21 7.16   10.88   10.07 13.61 8.95 7.16 14.60
First round 12 5.60   7.62   5.60 8.00 10.39 8.65 6.22
Skewb Final 6 6.83   7.71   6.83 8.58 9.39 7.63 6.92
Second round 7 4.93   8.35   13.56 10.87 7.95 4.93 6.24
First round 4 6.86   7.46   7.81 7.17 7.39 9.32 6.86