Cross-strait FMC 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-8-4 XA, Multiple cities in China, Hong Kong, and Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Bo Huang (黄镈) 27.33  Yan Xuan (宣炎) 28.00  Yan Luo (骆彦) 29.00
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bo Huang (黄镈) 26   27.33    China 29 27 26
2 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 27   28.00    China 30 27 27
3 Yan Luo (骆彦) 26   29.00    China 30 31 26
4 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 28   29.67   NR  Taiwan 31 30 28
5 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 29   29.67    China 30 30 29
6 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 26   30.00    China 30 34 26
7 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 28   30.00    China 28 30 32
8 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 30   30.67    China 30 32 30
9 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 29   31.33    China 36 29 29
10 Yi Wang (王旖) 29   31.67    China 35 31 29
11 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 29   32.00    China 37 29 30
11 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 29   32.00    Taiwan 32 35 29
13 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 30   32.00    China 30 33 33
14 Mo Ji (季默) 32   32.33    China 32 33 32
15 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 31   32.67    China 31 34 33
16 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 33   33.00    China 33 33 33
17 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 31   33.33    Hong Kong 38 31 31
18 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 31   34.00    China 31 35 36
19 Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦) 32   34.00    Hong Kong 33 32 37
20 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 32   34.67    China 39 32 33
21 Yang Li (李扬) 31   35.00    China 38 36 31
22 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 29   35.67    China 42 29 36
23 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 30   35.67    Hong Kong 41 30 36
24 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 32   36.33    China 32 40 37
25 Chunxiao Li (李春啸) 31   37.00    China 43 37 31
26 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 32   37.00    China 39 32 40
27 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 27   37.33    China 43 27 42
28 Ray Bai 36   37.67    USA 40 37 36
29 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 29   38.00    China 38 29 47
30 Zian Song (宋子安) 33   39.33    China 48 33 37
31 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 29   39.67    China 45 29 45
32 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 37   40.00    Taiwan 39 37 44
33 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 36   40.33    Taiwan 44 36 41
34 Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦) 40   40.33    China 41 40 40
35 Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博) 36   40.67    China 46 40 36
36 Yilin Song (宋翊麟) 40   41.00    China 41 42 40
37 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 35   41.33    Taiwan 35 45 44
38 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 36   41.33    China 44 44 36
39 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 37   42.00    China 48 37 41
40 Lin Lai (赖林) 40   42.00    China 43 43 40
41 Chen Kang (亢晨) 39   42.33    China 47 39 41
42 Jun Xia (夏骏) 43   44.33    China 46 43 44
43 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 40   46.00    Taiwan 56 42 40
44 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 44   46.00    China 44 47 47
45 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 45   46.67    China 47 48 45
46 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 44   47.00    China 44 46 51
47 Hongzhuang Ren (任洪壮) 47   47.33    China 47 48 47
48 Hao Li (李昊) 43   47.67    China 44 43 56
48 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 43   47.67    China 55 43 45
50 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 37   48.67    Malaysia 37 51 58
51 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 44   50.67    China 58 44 50
52 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 43   51.33    China 56 43 55
53 Jun Fei (费俊) 55   61.00    China 55 63 65
54 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 58   61.00    China 64 61 58
55 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 59   62.67    Taiwan 66 59 63
56 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 57   63.00    China 67 57 65
57 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 26   NR DNF    Hong Kong 30 DNF 26
58 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 29   DNF    Taiwan DNF 31 29
59 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 32   DNF    Hong Kong 43 32 DNF
60 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 33   DNF    China DNF DNF 33
60 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 33   DNF    China DNF DNF 33
60 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 33   DNF    China DNF 33 DNS
63 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 35   DNF    China 35 DNF DNF
64 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 36   DNF    China 36 DNF 37
64 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 36   DNF    China DNF 36 DNF
64 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 36   DNF    Taiwan DNF DNF 36
67 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 37   DNF    China 37 49 DNF
68 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 39   DNF    China 39 DNF DNF
68 Chris Krueger 39   DNF    USA 39 DNS DNS
70 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 40   DNF    Taiwan DNF 40 DNF
70 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 40   DNF    Hong Kong 40 DNF 40
72 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 41   DNF    China DNF 41 DNF
72 Bojun Zhang (张博俊) 41   DNF    China 41 DNF DNF
74 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 42   DNF    China 42 DNF DNF
74 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 42   DNF    Taiwan DNF 42 44
74 Jiade Lin (林家德) 42   DNF    China 48 DNF 42
77 Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡) 43   DNF    China DNF 43 DNF
77 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 43   DNF    China 50 DNF 43
79 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 44   DNF    China DNF DNF 44
79 Xiang Meng (孟响) 44   DNF    China DNF 44 44
79 Xiaojian Li (李晓健) 44   DNF    China DNF 44 48
82 Jianyu Wang (王健宇) 45   DNF    China DNF 45 DNF
82 Gong Chen (陈功) 45   DNF    China DNS 63 45
84 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 46   DNF    China DNF 46 48
84 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 46   DNF    China DNS 46 57
86 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 48   DNF    China 52 DNF 48
87 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 50   DNF    China 50 DNF DNF
87 Yiyuan Luo (骆艺元) 50   DNF    China DNF DNF 50
89 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 51   DNF    China 51 DNF DNS
90 Hongwei Zhang (张泓炜) 54   DNF    China DNF 54 DNS
90 Steven Qie 54   DNF    USA DNF 56 54
92 Yuan Gao (高原) 57   DNF    China 59 DNF 57
93 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 59   DNF    China DNF DNF 59
93 Zixin Li (李子鑫) 59   DNF    China DNF 59 DNF
95 Xinyue Meng (孟心悦) 63   DNF    China DNF 63 DNF
96 Lanqing Feng (冯兰青) 64   DNF    China 64 DNF DNF
97 Bowen Wan (万博文) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
97 Wang Junwen (王俊文) DNF   DNF    Malaysia DNF DNF DNF
97 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
97 Zeqi Zhou (周泽岐) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
97 Xiang Li (李响) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
97 Wenxi Fu (付文希) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
97 Shunyu Yang (杨舜禹) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
97 Li Pak Him (李柏謙) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 B2 F2 L F2 U2 F2 U' R B' L U2 B' D R2 B L' F R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R' U2 L' B2 U2 L' D2 L' F2 U2 B' D U2 B R2 U' L' D B2 L2 F R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 L2 D' R2 F2 R2 D' R2 U' F L' U2 R' B L D L2 U' R' D R' U' F
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)    China
Baiqiang Dong (董百强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 28   30.00   28 30 32
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)    China
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 36   41.33   44 44 36
Bo Huang (黄镈)    China
Bo Huang (黄镈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   27.33   29 27 26
Bojun Zhang (张博俊)    China
Bojun Zhang (张博俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 72 41   DNF   41 DNF DNF
Bowen Wan (万博文)    China
Bowen Wan (万博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)    Hong Kong
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 40   DNF   40 DNF 40
Chen Kang (亢晨)    China
Chen Kang (亢晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 41 39   42.33   47 39 41
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)    Taiwan
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 74 42   DNF   DNF 42 44
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)    Taiwan
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 33 36   40.33   44 36 41
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)    Taiwan
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 43 40   46.00   56 42 40
Chris Krueger    USA
Chris Krueger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 68 39   DNF   39 DNS DNS
Chuhe Fang (方楚贺)    China
Chuhe Fang (方楚贺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 93 59   DNF   DNF DNF 59
Chunhao Liu (柳春浩)    China
Chunhao Liu (柳春浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 29   31.33   36 29 29
Chunxiao Li (李春啸)    China
Chunxiao Li (李春啸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 31   37.00   43 37 31
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)    Hong Kong
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 59 32   DNF   43 32 DNF
Donglei Li (李冬雷)    China
Donglei Li (李冬雷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 58   61.00   64 61 58
Geping Yang (杨戈枰)    China
Geping Yang (杨戈枰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 86 48   DNF   52 DNF 48
Gong Chen (陈功)    China
Gong Chen (陈功)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 82 45   DNF   DNS 63 45
Hao Li (李昊)    China
Hao Li (李昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 48 43   47.67   44 43 56
Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)    China
Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 60 33   DNF   DNF 33 DNS
Hongwei Zhang (张泓炜)    China
Hongwei Zhang (张泓炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 90 54   DNF   DNF 54 DNS
Hongzhuang Ren (任洪壮)    China
Hongzhuang Ren (任洪壮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 47 47   47.33   47 48 47
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)    Hong Kong
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 30   35.67   41 30 36
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)    China
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 84 46   DNF   DNS 46 57
Jiade Lin (林家德)    China
Jiade Lin (林家德)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 74 42   DNF   48 DNF 42
Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言)    China
Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 64 36   DNF   36 DNF 37
Jianyu Wang (王健宇)    China
Jianyu Wang (王健宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 82 45   DNF   DNF 45 DNF
Jibo Zhao (赵吉波)    China
Jibo Zhao (赵吉波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 32   36.33   32 40 37
Jiejie Du (杜杰杰)    China
Jiejie Du (杜杰杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 26   30.00   30 34 26
Jun Fei (费俊)    China
Jun Fei (费俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 53 55   61.00   55 63 65
Jun Xia (夏骏)    China
Jun Xia (夏骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 42 43   44.33   46 43 44
Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤)    China
Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 32   37.00   39 32 40
Lanqing Feng (冯兰青)    China
Lanqing Feng (冯兰青)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 96 64   DNF   64 DNF DNF
Li Pak Him (李柏謙)    Hong Kong
Li Pak Him (李柏謙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦)    China
Lijiaqi Zhang (张李佳琦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 40   40.33   41 40 40
Lin Lai (赖林)    China
Lin Lai (赖林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 40   42.00   43 43 40
Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)    China
Lincheng Cai (蔡林成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 44 44   46.00   44 47 47
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)    China
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 68 39   DNF   39 DNF DNF
Minjie Huang (黄敏杰)    China
Minjie Huang (黄敏杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Mo Ji (季默)    China
Mo Ji (季默)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 32   32.33   32 33 32
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 31   33.33   38 31 31
Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿)    Malaysia
Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 37   48.67   37 51 58
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)    Taiwan
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 59   62.67   66 59 63
Pengwei Chen (陈芃威)    China
Pengwei Chen (陈芃威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 31   32.67   31 34 33
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)    Taiwan
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 58 29   DNF   DNF 31 29
Qijun Miao (缪其隽)    China
Qijun Miao (缪其隽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 27   37.33   43 27 42
Qiyue Wang (王启越)    China
Qiyue Wang (王启越)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 74 42   DNF   42 DNF DNF
Ray Bai    USA
Ray Bai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 36   37.67   40 37 36
Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎)    Taiwan
Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 28   29.67   NR 31 30 28
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)    Taiwan
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 37   40.00   39 37 44
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)    China
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 31   34.00   31 35 36
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)    China
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 29   38.00   38 29 47
Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)    Taiwan
Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 64 36   DNF   DNF DNF 36
Shunyu Yang (杨舜禹)    China
Shunyu Yang (杨舜禹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Shuo Zhao (赵硕)    China
Shuo Zhao (赵硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 89 51   DNF   51 DNF DNS
Simeng Liu (刘思萌)    China
Simeng Liu (刘思萌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 51 44   50.67   58 44 50
Sizhe Ren (任思哲)    China
Sizhe Ren (任思哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 39 37   42.00   48 37 41
Steven Qie    USA
Steven Qie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 90 54   DNF   DNF 56 54
Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉)    China
Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 67 37   DNF   37 49 DNF
Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦)    Hong Kong
Tsang Hon Pong (曾漢邦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 32   34.00   33 32 37
Wang Junwen (王俊文)    Malaysia
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)    China
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 44   DNF   DNF DNF 44
Wenxi Fu (付文希)    China
Wenxi Fu (付文希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)    Hong Kong
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 57 26   NR DNF   30 DNF 26
Xiang Li (李响)    China
Xiang Li (李响)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Xiang Meng (孟响)    China
Xiang Meng (孟响)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 44   DNF   DNF 44 44
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)    China
Xiaobo Jin (金晓波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 45   46.67   47 48 45
Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗)    China
Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 29   39.67   45 29 45
Xiaojian Li (李晓健)    China
Xiaojian Li (李晓健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 79 44   DNF   DNF 44 48
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)    China
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 32   34.67   39 32 33
Xinyuan Fan (范歆远)    China
Xinyuan Fan (范歆远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 29   29.67   30 30 29
Xinyue Meng (孟心悦)    China
Xinyue Meng (孟心悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 95 63   DNF   DNF 63 DNF
Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮)    China
Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 29   35.67   42 29 36
Yan Luo (骆彦)    China
Yan Luo (骆彦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 26   29.00   30 31 26
Yan Xuan (宣炎)    China
Yan Xuan (宣炎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27   28.00   30 27 27
Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州)    Taiwan
Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 35   41.33   35 45 44
Yang Li (李扬)    China
Yang Li (李扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 31   35.00   38 36 31
Yi Wang (王旖)    China
Yi Wang (王旖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 29   31.67   35 31 29
Yifan Hao (郝逸凡)    China
Yifan Hao (郝逸凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 44   47.00   44 46 51
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)    China
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 60 33   DNF   DNF DNF 33
Yilin Song (宋翊麟)    China
Yilin Song (宋翊麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 40   41.00   41 42 40
Yingmin Mao (毛英民)    China
Yingmin Mao (毛英民)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 56 57   63.00   67 57 65
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)    China
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 29   32.00   37 29 30
Yiyuan Luo (骆艺元)    China
Yiyuan Luo (骆艺元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 87 50   DNF   DNF DNF 50
Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲)    China
Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 87 50   DNF   50 DNF DNF
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)    Taiwan
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 70 40   DNF   DNF 40 DNF
Yuan Gao (高原)    China
Yuan Gao (高原)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 92 57   DNF   59 DNF 57
Yufei Shi (史宇斐)    China
Yufei Shi (史宇斐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 52 43   51.33   56 43 55
Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪)    China
Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 33   33.00   33 33 33
Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡)    China
Yuheng Wu (吴雨衡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 43   DNF   DNF 43 DNF
Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)    China
Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 64 36   DNF   DNF 36 DNF
Yunke Zhang (张云柯)    China
Yunke Zhang (张云柯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 30   30.67   30 32 30
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)    China
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 30   32.00   30 33 33
Zeqi Zhou (周泽岐)    China
Zeqi Zhou (周泽岐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 97 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Zeyu Gao (高泽宇)    China
Zeyu Gao (高泽宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 77 43   DNF   50 DNF 43
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)    Taiwan
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 29   32.00   32 35 29
Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博)    China
Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 35 36   40.67   46 40 36
Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳)    China
Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 72 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
Zian Song (宋子安)    China
Zian Song (宋子安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 33   39.33   48 33 37
Zibo Xu (徐子博)    China
Zibo Xu (徐子博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 60 33   DNF   DNF DNF 33
Zichen Zhao (赵子辰)    China
Zichen Zhao (赵子辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 48 43   47.67   55 43 45
Zicong Weng (翁子聪)    China
Zicong Weng (翁子聪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 63 35   DNF   35 DNF DNF
Zixin Li (李子鑫)    China
Zixin Li (李子鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 93 59   DNF   DNF 59 DNF
Zizheng Li (李子铮)    China
Zizheng Li (李子铮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 84 46   DNF   DNF 46 48