Colorado Qualifier 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-5-25~26  USA, Louisville, Colorado Colorado Qualifier 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jack Ryan 9.62  Dylan Hughlett 9.79  Jordan Mosakowski 10.63
 2x2x2 Cube  Calvin Nielson 3.23  Jordan Mosakowski 3.50  Dylan Hughlett 3.54
 4x4x4 Cube  Jack Ryan 37.77  Jordan Mosakowski 42.36  Calvin Nielson 48.64
 5x5x5 Cube  Dylan Hughlett 1:08.96  Jordan Mosakowski 1:12.36  Richard Meyer 1:26.14
 6x6x6 Cube  Dylan Hughlett 2:11.45  Jordan Mosakowski 2:17.98  Shane David 2:47.22
 7x7x7 Cube  Jordan Mosakowski 3:24.86  Dylan Hughlett 3:27.88  Phillip Hoff 3:47.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  AJ Blair 1:02.89  Kit Clement 1:39.67  Jordan Mosakowski 2:21.87
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Kit Clement 28.67  Damian Wilding 45.67  Lauren Clement 46.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jordan Mosakowski 17.00  Jack Ryan 18.65  Ben Kopriva 21.17
 Rubik's Clock  Kit Clement 8.06  AJ Blair 11.00  Alex Walker 14.19
 Megaminx  Ben Kopriva 1:15.76  Dylan Hughlett 1:17.36  Jack Ryan 1:18.82
 Pyraminx  Dylan Hughlett 5.69  Damian Wilding 5.77  Brayden Wroten 5.87
 Skewb  Brayden Wroten 5.02  Lawrence Nichols 5.13  Kit Clement 5.70
 Square-1  Calvin Nielson 9.63  Benjamin Tibbetts 14.42  Alex Truitt 18.04
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Adam Burk 15:04.00  Kit Clement 16:51.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Kit Clement 28:08.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  AJ Blair 4/7 43:26
 3x3x3 With Feet  AJ Blair 1:06.76  Logan Day-Richter 1:49.08  Alex Walker 2:00.48
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Hughlett 7.54   9.29    USA 8.78 9.16 7.54 9.97 9.92
2 Jordan Mosakowski 8.79   9.53    USA 8.79 10.77 10.33 9.16 9.09
3 Jack Ryan 7.45   9.95    USA 7.45 9.93 10.15 DNF 9.77
4 Zachary Austin 9.74   11.08    USA 9.74 10.14 11.06 13.21 12.05
5 Logan Day-Richter 9.69   11.26    USA 10.98 9.69 15.04 11.46 11.33
6 Brayden Wroten 10.41   11.82    USA 10.41 11.26 13.05 11.15 13.05
7 Jesse Hartnett 9.62   12.12    USA 13.01 11.43 11.93 9.62 14.60
8 Ben Kopriva 11.48   12.27    USA 12.76 11.48 12.50 11.56 13.15
9 Lawrence Nichols 11.12   12.68    USA 11.12 14.93 14.46 11.53 12.04
10 Kit Clement 12.03   12.83    USA 12.10 13.44 14.13 12.03 12.96
11 Phillip Hoff 10.92   12.86    USA 13.68 14.63 10.92 12.46 12.45
12 Calvin Nielson 10.78   12.97    USA 14.34 10.78 13.87 13.98 11.07
13 Alex Truitt 9.06   12.98    USA 13.63 12.22 14.03 9.06 13.09
14 AJ Blair 9.92   13.07    USA 9.92 15.47 12.44 12.94 13.84
15 Sam Koch 11.42   13.21    USA 11.42 12.96 26.88 12.37 14.31
16 Shane David 8.94   13.52    USA 13.49 14.14 15.80 8.94 12.94
17 Benjamin Tibbetts 11.88   13.85    USA 13.48 13.51 14.57 14.68 11.88
18 Eli Disbrow 10.88   14.17    USA 10.88 18.08 11.12 15.88 15.52
19 Michael Datz 13.56   14.24    USA 13.56 14.52 18.98 13.63 14.58
20 Damian Wilding 11.44   14.33    USA 11.44 14.58 16.29 13.46 14.95
21 Noah Segal 13.12   14.87    USA 16.26 DNF 13.12 14.97 13.39
22 Lincoln Solt 13.45   14.95    USA 16.68 16.25 13.93 14.67 13.45
23 Richard Meyer 12.80   15.26    USA 14.47 17.17 12.80 18.23 14.13
24 Camden Mathewson 13.32   16.06    USA 15.14 13.32 17.02 16.01 17.03
25 Alexander T. Kleen 14.09   16.20    USA 16.88 14.09 15.58 17.23 16.13
26 William Daniels 14.14   16.33    USA 19.87 15.95 18.82 14.21 14.14
27 Alex Walker 11.98   16.34    USA 16.00 11.98 18.41 15.85 17.17
28 Luke Steinagel 15.97   16.87    USA 16.35 16.59 17.68 15.97 18.07
29 Aaron Solomon 15.57   17.11    USA 19.14 16.13 15.57 16.06 20.90
30 Thomas Lawrence 14.66   17.48    USA 16.05 16.90 19.48 20.49 14.66
31 Tyler Sellin 13.35   17.52    USA 13.35 18.91 17.73 16.74 18.09
32 Arden Daniel Jacobson 14.36   17.81    USA 19.10 19.21 14.36 15.12 41.55
33 Jonathan D. Dye 12.27   18.04    USA 18.69 19.92 16.81 12.27 18.62
34 Westly Bouchard 17.37   18.14    USA 17.39 17.40 17.37 19.62 20.50
35 Dean Bateman 14.75   18.20    USA 23.10 17.35 14.75 17.42 19.84
36 Shelby Green 15.17   18.31    USA 15.17 18.09 17.30 20.03 19.53
37 Tristan Steeves 16.02   18.31    USA 17.15 16.02 18.65 19.12 20.81
38 Jack Roe 12.97   18.72    USA 12.97 20.17 19.56 22.17 16.43
39 Luke Johnson 18.95   19.27    USA 19.38 19.40 18.95 28.68 19.02
40 Samuel Guddat 16.22   19.29    USA 16.22 21.24 18.21 18.43 21.35
41 Elise Ng 18.05   19.89    USA 19.93 18.05 21.20 21.32 18.54
42 Broderick L. Bullock 17.66   19.93    USA 20.65 17.66 19.68 19.45 23.05
43 Bryce Irving 17.76   19.97    USA 17.94 23.44 21.28 17.76 20.69
44 Estevan Lujan 19.30   20.44    USA 22.08 21.17 19.47 20.69 19.30
45 Adam Burk 16.82   20.85    USA 18.64 21.47 22.43 16.82 27.42
46 Elizabeth Cutting 16.87   20.88    USA 20.95 22.40 16.87 19.29 27.92
47 Gabriel Rivas 20.94   21.29    USA 21.55 21.35 20.94 26.56 20.96
48 Wes Evans 20.60   21.50    USA 20.60 20.62 22.16 21.71 24.00
49 Ronaldo Zavala 17.19   22.32    USA 21.64 17.19 27.14 20.60 24.73
50 Eric Fan 20.02   22.38    USA 22.86 20.02 23.12 25.17 21.17
51 Ben Johnson 21.16   22.58    USA 23.24 26.08 21.36 21.16 23.15
52 Evan Hart 18.18   22.83    USA 23.84 28.82 24.51 20.15 18.18
53 Trevor Tuytschaevers 21.17   22.92    USA 23.03 21.17 22.10 23.63 28.02
54 Elliot Welsh 22.83   24.13    USA 22.83 24.03 27.93 23.18 25.18
55 Aidan Crawford 22.55   24.34    USA 27.41 23.85 22.55 25.82 23.34
56 Logan Baker 21.56   24.67    USA 25.60 23.30 25.40 21.56 25.32
57 Stone Amsbaugh 22.49   24.67    USA 22.49 24.55 27.29 25.19 24.28
58 Preston Hoing 18.27   25.68    USA 24.65 27.75 24.89 18.27 27.49
59 Luke Wichelhaus 24.45   25.77    USA 26.02 25.87 25.43 24.45 27.03
60 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 19.59   25.87    USA 22.15 33.75 19.59 DNF 21.72
61 Enzo Alrik Crandall 24.49   26.26    USA 25.76 27.31 27.43 24.49 25.71
62 Carden Cucuel 20.70   26.60    USA 27.11 29.13 20.70 23.57 31.50
63 Jacob Segal 26.13   27.18    USA 26.13 27.31 29.14 27.32 26.92
64 Fulton Moyer 23.30   27.78    USA 33.48 29.27 24.15 23.30 29.91
65 Hunter Crow 21.72   28.80    USA 30.27 27.20 28.92 21.72 31.89
66 Zane Yoder 26.66   29.04    USA 26.66 31.68 33.05 28.40 27.04
67 Asher Heisten 23.72   29.29    USA 28.76 23.72 32.01 27.11 33.25
68 Jake Bryant 26.34   29.98    USA 30.99 33.66 26.34 30.62 28.32
69 Josiah Lockette 28.46   31.01    USA 44.77 31.09 31.78 28.46 30.17
70 Morgan Williams 29.06   31.02    USA 31.15 29.06 31.11 32.85 30.79
71 Aidan Morganfield 27.56   31.06    USA 38.38 27.56 30.76 30.33 32.08
72 Nicholas Hatcher 28.31   31.93    USA 39.21 36.83 30.50 28.31 28.47
73 Lauren Clement 29.08   33.81    USA 32.44 45.20 37.36 31.64 29.08
74 Jackson Wroten 28.12   34.69    USA 28.12 36.48 43.14 34.38 33.22
75 Emory Stanton 37.03   38.73    USA 38.65 37.66 51.51 39.87 37.03
76 Orrin Simpkins 36.50   40.53    USA 36.50 45.45 36.54 40.54 44.50
77 Mason Freeman 35.10   41.03    USA 41.45 41.19 35.10 49.26 40.45
78 Taylor Joseph Knowles 37.24   41.73    USA 41.04 45.71 37.24 47.55 38.45
79 Liam Massing-Vincent 37.51   42.06    USA 51.71 42.65 42.58 37.51 40.94
80 Kaidan Leeper 39.32   43.10    USA 45.97 39.32 44.66 43.96 40.67
81 Finnigan Peoples 40.33   45.34    USA 48.55 44.47 45.75 45.79 40.33
82 John Rodocker 31.49   45.44    USA 31.49 51.59 48.05 49.22 39.06
83 Tre Britton 43.05   51.03    USA 1:09.09 52.86 55.13 43.05 45.10
84 Pete Wichelhaus 41.75   52.27    USA DNF 41.75 47.02 1:02.00 47.80
85 Bubba Johnson 49.46   52.37    USA 51.95 1:00.13 49.46 55.09 50.08
86 Alexander Suarez 51.15   59.79    USA 58.85 51.15 1:08.91 1:15.16 51.61
87 Landin Kemp 41.30   1:00.74    USA 1:07.43 1:09.08 1:00.72 41.30 54.06
88 Zachary Frea 51.68   1:08.78    USA 1:20.42 2:06.87 55.46 51.68 1:10.47
89 George Duffany 56.26   1:14.27    USA 56.26 1:11.33 1:21.64 1:09.84 DNF
90 Zachary Miller 11.83   DNF    USA 13.77 11.83 DNF 13.04 DNF
91 Tomas Gary Majetic 17.50   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 20.72 24.28 DNF 17.50
92 Hewitt Moyer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
92 Julien Crawford DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Hughlett 7.83   8.33    USA 8.05 8.75 8.18 12.72 7.83
2 Jack Ryan 8.93   9.98    USA 8.93 11.94 9.97 10.18 9.80
3 Jordan Mosakowski 8.80   10.46    USA 8.80 9.52 10.45 11.54 11.41
4 Logan Day-Richter 8.43   11.20    USA 10.52 11.55 13.02 11.54 8.43
5 Zachary Austin 11.05   11.29    USA 11.05 11.38 11.11 11.37 11.64
6 AJ Blair 10.97   11.73    USA 11.90 11.47 10.97 13.08 11.81
7 Lawrence Nichols 10.71   11.81    USA 11.29 12.88 11.25 13.14 10.71
8 Jesse Hartnett 8.82   11.94    USA 8.82 11.04 19.36 12.46 12.32
9 Calvin Nielson 9.60   12.03    USA 14.92 10.95 9.60 11.65 13.49
10 Brayden Wroten 10.34   12.42    USA 13.26 13.79 12.43 10.34 11.58
11 Kit Clement 10.52   13.13    USA 13.51 13.60 12.29 15.28 10.52
12 Ben Kopriva 12.10   13.21    USA 12.10 13.84 14.84 13.45 12.33
13 Alex Truitt 12.00   13.84    USA 14.26 16.07 12.00 12.38 14.89
14 Damian Wilding 11.91   13.97    USA 11.91 16.16 15.73 14.07 12.11
15 Noah Segal 11.19   13.98    USA 17.35 11.19 13.43 14.41 14.11
16 Phillip Hoff 12.71   14.29    USA 14.16 12.71 16.16 14.48 14.24
17 Benjamin Tibbetts 11.89   14.36    USA 15.97 11.89 15.16 13.10 14.82
18 Alex Walker 13.20   14.74    USA 14.93 14.48 27.17 14.81 13.20
19 Alexander T. Kleen 12.78   14.87    USA 16.93 18.53 13.41 12.78 14.26
20 Michael Datz 12.59   14.92    USA 15.26 15.32 12.59 15.68 14.19
21 Richard Meyer 12.96   14.97    USA 12.96 14.76 15.11 17.64 15.03
22 Sam Koch 13.20   15.12    USA 14.62 13.60 18.03 13.20 17.13
23 William Daniels 12.27   15.24    USA 12.27 13.62 17.67 17.72 14.42
24 Shane David 10.44   15.27    USA 15.45 16.34 15.64 10.44 14.72
25 Aaron Solomon 12.86   15.57    USA 13.91 12.86 19.33 17.50 15.31
26 Camden Mathewson 13.40   15.89    USA 13.40 15.87 16.48 16.36 15.43
27 Eli Disbrow 11.69   16.05    USA 15.48 11.69 16.83 15.85 17.92
28 Lincoln Solt 14.19   16.12    USA 14.19 17.04 17.03 17.54 14.29
29 Westly Bouchard 15.40   16.23    USA 16.04 20.83 15.40 15.84 16.82
30 Tyler Sellin 14.97   16.56    USA 15.26 19.04 18.59 14.97 15.83
31 Tristan Steeves 15.37   16.85    USA 21.11 15.37 15.76 18.19 16.59
32 Bryce Irving 15.89   17.38    USA 18.67 19.08 16.92 16.54 15.89
33 Arden Daniel Jacobson 16.88   17.46    USA 16.88 17.11 17.74 17.91 17.54
34 Thomas Lawrence 17.05   17.67    USA 19.73 17.05 18.00 17.43 17.58
35 Shelby Green 15.68   17.89    USA 19.99 16.80 15.68 20.28 16.87
36 Broderick L. Bullock 13.53   18.08    USA 18.60 19.99 13.53 25.76 15.65
37 Elise Ng 16.42   18.18    USA 16.42 18.08 17.35 21.55 19.11
38 Elizabeth Cutting 14.77   18.27    USA 16.38 14.77 18.42 23.52 20.00
39 Samuel Guddat 18.18   18.89    USA 18.18 19.48 23.17 18.58 18.60
40 Jonathan D. Dye 16.09   18.99    USA 20.42 16.09 19.72 16.82 23.44
41 Jack Roe 13.49   19.33    USA 18.90 18.20 13.49 20.88 23.67
42 Estevan Lujan 16.24   19.41    USA 20.29 23.64 20.35 17.59 16.24
43 Dean Bateman 17.45   19.52    USA 17.45 20.58 18.06 20.03 20.46
44 Gabriel Rivas 18.24   20.64    USA 20.87 18.24 21.76 22.62 19.30
45 Eric Fan 17.91   20.70    USA 21.45 21.53 19.95 20.70 17.91
46 Ronaldo Zavala 18.46   20.74    USA 21.09 21.34 18.46 19.80 24.42
47 Evan Hart 20.83   21.26    USA 20.83 21.19 22.70 21.26 21.34
48 Elliot Welsh 17.92   21.46    USA 22.23 22.21 29.42 19.94 17.92
49 Wes Evans 19.36   22.34    USA 21.88 22.46 23.15 22.68 19.36
50 Luke Johnson 18.38   22.50    USA 29.43 18.38 25.25 18.75 23.49
51 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 21.11   22.50    USA 23.25 25.18 22.98 21.27 21.11
52 Logan Baker 20.99   23.72    USA 22.70 24.72 20.99 23.75 29.15
53 Preston Hoing 20.96   24.92    USA 25.68 22.67 DNF 20.96 26.40
54 Luke Wichelhaus 21.64   25.22    USA 29.34 21.64 25.35 26.74 23.57
55 Stone Amsbaugh 19.42   25.35    USA 25.17 DNF 25.25 25.63 19.42
56 Trevor Tuytschaevers 23.65   25.35    USA 25.03 25.90 25.11 27.79 23.65
57 Fulton Moyer 23.12   25.72    USA 25.96 DNF 27.92 23.12 23.28
58 Carden Cucuel 23.19   26.50    USA 27.97 23.19 27.43 24.11 30.10
59 Enzo Alrik Crandall 22.99   26.78    USA 29.01 22.99 24.34 26.99 DNF
60 Ben Johnson 23.65   27.00    USA 27.34 29.15 24.52 29.72 23.65
61 Aidan Crawford 21.08   28.67    USA 21.08 28.78 27.79 29.43 30.24
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Ryan 8.76   9.62    USA 9.94 9.65 9.82 9.38 8.76
2 Dylan Hughlett 8.03   9.79    USA 11.33 9.47 9.39 10.52 8.03
3 Jordan Mosakowski 9.63   10.63    USA 12.18 9.63 10.23 11.29 10.37
4 Jesse Hartnett 9.94   11.08    USA 9.94 11.44 12.19 10.67 11.13
5 Brayden Wroten 10.67   11.11    USA 11.04 10.95 11.34 12.39 10.67
6 Calvin Nielson 10.23   11.65    USA 12.33 12.04 13.80 10.57 10.23
7 Zachary Austin 11.07   12.29    USA 14.10 13.78 11.07 11.90 11.18
8 Phillip Hoff 11.92   12.44    USA 14.98 12.11 12.31 11.92 12.91
9 Logan Day-Richter 10.47   12.56    USA 15.98 10.80 10.47 13.63 13.25
10 Ben Kopriva 12.07   12.62    USA 13.13 12.07 12.25 12.69 12.93
11 Damian Wilding 11.96   12.91    USA 14.86 11.96 12.33 12.40 14.01
12 Kit Clement 11.03   13.36    USA 14.89 14.57 11.03 13.11 12.41
13 AJ Blair 12.25   13.64    USA 12.25 14.29 13.31 15.51 13.32
14 Lawrence Nichols 10.90   13.71    USA 14.39 17.21 13.67 10.90 13.06
15 Alex Truitt 13.33   14.73    USA 13.90 20.52 15.15 15.15 13.33
16 Noah Segal 15.51   18.31    USA 17.82 20.15 20.98 16.95 15.51
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brayden Wroten 2.52   3.38    USA 3.39 3.88 3.31 3.43 2.52
2 Dylan Hughlett 2.90   3.50    USA 7.05 3.70 3.41 3.40 2.90
3 Jordan Mosakowski 2.95   3.57    USA 3.51 DNF 2.97 4.24 2.95
4 Alex Truitt 3.37   3.84    USA 3.90 3.37 3.62 4.00 4.83
5 Lawrence Nichols 2.98   3.95    USA 4.38 4.34 3.72 2.98 3.78
6 Shane David 2.54   3.99    USA 5.00 4.88 2.68 4.40 2.54
7 AJ Blair 3.20   4.12    USA 10.16 4.05 3.20 4.00 4.31
8 Logan Day-Richter 2.67   4.32    USA 5.79 4.36 2.67 2.82 6.40
9 Alex Walker 3.14   4.46    USA 4.26 6.07 3.91 5.22 3.14
10 Jack Ryan 3.98   4.54    USA 6.44 4.85 4.07 3.98 4.69
11 Jesse Hartnett 3.93   4.73    USA 5.43 5.15 3.93 5.00 4.03
12 Ben Kopriva 3.37   4.82    USA 5.01 3.37 4.98 4.48 5.68
13 Noah Segal 4.51   4.90    USA 5.30 4.86 4.93 4.51 4.92
14 Orrin Simpkins 3.62   5.00    USA 5.33 4.79 4.98 5.22 3.62
15 Estevan Lujan 4.50   5.01    USA 4.73 5.47 5.61 4.83 4.50
16 Zachary Austin 3.76   5.14    USA 3.76 6.31 4.89 6.22 4.31
17 Michael Datz 3.96   5.14    USA 4.54 6.12 5.57 3.96 5.30
18 Calvin Nielson 3.54   5.18    USA 3.65 7.82 3.54 5.30 6.58
19 Eli Disbrow 4.33   5.22    USA 4.33 6.21 4.46 4.98 6.73
20 Zachary Miller 3.27   5.25    USA 4.40 7.68 6.12 3.27 5.22
21 William Daniels 3.36   5.26    USA 5.80 3.36 5.50 4.49 5.91
22 Damian Wilding 4.21   5.35    USA 5.81 5.45 4.79 4.21 6.26
23 Sam Koch 3.22   5.40    USA 5.11 4.32 6.78 DNF 3.22
24 Kit Clement 2.42   5.41    USA 4.75 6.61 7.81 4.88 2.42
25 Phillip Hoff 5.28   5.48    USA 5.32 5.79 11.25 5.32 5.28
26 Aaron Solomon 3.64   5.52    USA 6.40 7.65 5.28 4.87 3.64
27 Elliot Welsh 4.45   5.56    USA 5.69 6.41 4.45 4.58 6.46
28 Jonathan D. Dye 5.37   5.63    USA 5.64 5.79 5.46 5.37 5.78
29 Elizabeth Cutting 4.49   5.79    USA 7.91 5.41 4.49 6.07 5.88
30 Arden Daniel Jacobson 5.16   5.81    USA 5.16 5.88 6.00 6.51 5.56
31 Alexander T. Kleen 3.17   5.91    USA 5.23 24.63 7.25 5.24 3.17
32 Luke Steinagel 4.65   5.92    USA 6.82 6.11 4.65 5.57 6.07
33 Camden Mathewson 5.55   6.06    USA 6.23 6.24 5.70 5.55 6.47
34 Enzo Alrik Crandall 4.84   6.07    USA 5.67 7.57 6.04 4.84 6.49
35 Fulton Moyer 5.19   6.10    USA 6.37 5.19 6.16 6.13 6.02
36 Lincoln Solt 5.63   6.46    USA 5.63 6.08 6.78 6.52 8.87
37 Tristan Steeves 4.74   6.48    USA 6.17 5.67 7.61 7.76 4.74
38 Thomas Lawrence 6.19   6.59    USA 6.19 8.79 6.22 6.88 6.68
39 Luke Johnson 5.44   6.74    USA 5.44 7.19 7.84 6.42 6.62
40 Jake Bryant 6.15   6.89    USA 7.18 6.29 7.19 6.15 7.61
41 Shelby Green 6.42   7.09    USA 6.42 7.16 7.10 7.78 7.02
42 Bryce Irving 5.50   7.43    USA 11.54 5.78 9.30 7.20 5.50
43 Trevor Tuytschaevers 6.78   7.47    USA 6.78 7.56 7.79 7.06 8.48
44 Tyler Sellin 6.41   7.85    USA 7.22 7.84 8.50 6.41 13.10
45 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 6.08   7.91    USA 10.06 12.46 7.36 6.30 6.08
46 Wes Evans 6.11   8.05    USA 7.32 7.43 9.90 6.11 9.41
47 Aidan Crawford 7.06   8.12    USA 8.72 7.06 8.38 10.75 7.25
48 Logan Baker 7.68   8.14    USA 8.14 7.98 8.30 10.28 7.68
49 Jack Roe 4.03   8.37    USA 8.34 9.79 4.03 6.98 10.27
50 Dean Bateman 7.24   8.40    USA 9.33 8.37 7.24 7.51 DNF
51 Ronaldo Zavala 5.69   8.42    USA 9.51 8.09 9.47 7.69 5.69
52 Elise Ng 7.16   8.45    USA 11.70 8.52 9.28 7.56 7.16
53 Jacob Segal 4.87   8.60    USA 9.39 10.36 4.87 6.74 9.68
54 Broderick L. Bullock 6.01   8.67    USA 8.49 9.43 8.09 6.01 11.20
55 Samuel Guddat 7.37   8.79    USA 10.36 8.04 15.15 7.98 7.37
56 Gabriel Rivas 6.50   8.83    USA 9.23 6.50 10.23 9.89 7.37
57 Westly Bouchard 3.55   8.95    USA 3.55 9.62 12.28 7.21 10.01
58 Tomas Gary Majetic 5.28   9.17    Czech Republic 14.28 7.91 10.20 5.28 9.39
59 Morgan Williams 6.43   9.27    USA DNF 6.43 8.10 9.81 9.90
60 Jackson Wroten 7.71   9.47    USA 9.86 8.58 7.71 10.33 9.97
61 Lauren Clement 6.49   9.51    USA 16.54 8.81 10.30 9.41 6.49
62 Zane Yoder 8.30   9.53    USA 9.59 8.87 8.30 10.94 10.12
63 Mason Freeman 6.22   10.16    USA 8.23 12.54 13.22 6.22 9.71
64 Asher Heisten 7.60   10.28    USA 12.17 9.87 11.09 9.87 7.60
65 Stone Amsbaugh 6.59   10.79    USA 11.99 6.59 9.93 20.82 10.45
66 Kaidan Leeper 6.44   11.00    USA 23.64 11.20 14.61 7.20 6.44
67 Preston Hoing 6.66   11.00    USA 18.69 24.29 7.48 6.82 6.66
68 Alexander Suarez 7.26   11.07    USA 12.72 13.21 21.95 7.29 7.26
69 Ben Johnson 9.33   11.11    USA 13.22 9.33 10.80 10.41 12.11
70 Evan Hart 10.41   11.19    USA 15.17 11.09 10.41 11.59 10.89
71 Josiah Lockette 7.81   11.65    USA 11.71 14.61 7.81 13.13 10.11
72 Luke Wichelhaus 8.06   11.74    USA 12.32 11.56 8.06 12.82 11.34
73 Taylor Joseph Knowles 7.78   11.75    USA 13.17 10.64 7.78 12.65 11.97
74 John Rodocker 8.67   11.86    USA 8.78 9.32 17.48 8.67 27.65
75 Tre Britton 8.96   12.33    USA 12.20 12.90 13.05 11.88 8.96
76 Liam Massing-Vincent 10.42   13.47    USA 12.30 18.06 10.42 12.33 15.79
77 Emory Stanton 11.97   15.47    USA 15.06 11.97 20.09 17.69 13.67
78 Carden Cucuel 12.37   15.50    USA 12.37 14.25 15.79 16.47 28.58
79 Bubba Johnson 10.13   15.82    USA 13.50 19.26 14.69 25.97 10.13
80 Aidan Morganfield 5.94   15.91    USA 17.01 18.97 17.26 13.45 5.94
81 Nicholas Hatcher 9.94   17.81    USA 17.61 14.63 DNF 9.94 21.18
82 Zachary Frea 13.41   32.28    USA 23.82 53.01 59.98 13.41 20.01
83 Finnigan Peoples 16.31   33.21    USA DNF 16.31 16.82 45.56 37.24
84 Benjamin Tibbetts 3.80   DNF    USA DNF 3.80 DNF DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Ryan 3.17   3.64    USA 4.55 3.17 3.48 3.46 3.99
2 Sam Koch 3.20   3.76    USA 3.84 3.20 4.36 3.62 3.81
3 Brayden Wroten 3.18   3.81    USA DNF 3.74 3.18 3.92 3.76
4 Jordan Mosakowski 2.43   3.82    USA 4.57 3.73 3.23 2.43 4.51
5 Alex Truitt 2.89   4.20    USA 5.54 2.89 4.32 3.32 4.95
6 Dylan Hughlett 3.07   4.23    USA 5.63 4.01 3.07 4.93 3.76
7 Calvin Nielson 3.29   4.37    USA 7.06 3.29 3.75 4.63 4.73
8 Shane David 3.64   4.45    USA 5.10 4.24 3.64 4.47 4.65
9 Noah Segal 3.64   4.59    USA 7.02 4.18 4.64 4.94 3.64
10 Phillip Hoff 3.84   4.84    USA 4.91 4.50 6.59 5.10 3.84
11 Damian Wilding 4.16   4.84    USA 4.67 5.46 8.57 4.16 4.40
12 AJ Blair 3.19   4.90    USA 5.32 4.68 9.52 3.19 4.70
13 Logan Day-Richter 3.66   4.98    USA 5.55 5.64 3.66 4.90 4.50
14 Zachary Austin 4.17   5.03    USA 6.81 5.05 4.17 4.77 5.27
15 Zachary Miller 3.65   5.07    USA 5.60 3.65 4.78 4.83 6.32
16 Jesse Hartnett 3.67   5.07    USA 5.03 5.01 5.17 3.67 5.54
17 Ben Kopriva 3.52   5.18    USA 5.22 3.52 5.25 5.06 6.30
18 Lawrence Nichols 3.28   5.21    USA 7.57 6.34 4.62 3.28 4.66
19 Kit Clement 4.57   5.33    USA 6.81 6.17 5.17 4.66 4.57
20 William Daniels 5.24   5.35    USA 5.24 5.26 5.54 7.42 5.24
21 Alex Walker 4.80   5.56    USA 5.52 6.49 4.80 5.52 5.63
22 Michael Datz 4.01   5.60    USA 5.22 4.01 5.86 5.71 6.03
23 Alexander T. Kleen 4.00   5.66    USA 6.34 4.00 6.06 5.44 5.47
24 Arden Daniel Jacobson 5.03   5.79    USA 5.12 5.03 6.20 8.21 6.04
25 Jonathan D. Dye 4.04   6.15    USA 5.30 7.69 4.04 5.47 DNF
26 Estevan Lujan 6.01   6.91    USA 7.09 8.16 7.48 6.16 6.01
27 Elizabeth Cutting 6.21   6.94    USA 7.12 7.39 9.24 6.21 6.30
28 Orrin Simpkins 6.61   6.95    USA 6.97 DNF 6.97 6.61 6.90
29 Elliot Welsh 6.17   7.01    USA 6.17 6.61 7.41 DNF 7.00
30 Aaron Solomon 4.96   9.78    USA 7.06 DNF 12.83 4.96 9.44
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Calvin Nielson 2.31   3.23    USA 2.31 2.52 2.73 4.44 5.53
2 Jordan Mosakowski 2.68   3.50    USA 2.68 3.43 3.91 4.02 3.17
3 Dylan Hughlett 2.33   3.54    USA 2.33 3.43 4.46 4.19 2.99
4 Sam Koch 2.56   3.67    USA 3.73 2.56 3.80 4.29 3.47
5 Zachary Miller 3.73   4.01    USA 3.73 DNF 4.20 3.86 3.98
6 Jack Ryan 2.34   4.19    USA 2.34 DNF 3.60 3.66 5.31
7 AJ Blair 2.84   4.31    USA 2.84 3.64 3.75 6.12 5.54
8 Zachary Austin 2.33   4.49    USA 3.05 2.33 5.49 5.20 5.23
9 Alex Truitt 2.47   4.78    USA 6.55 2.47 2.90 4.90 7.42
10 Jesse Hartnett 2.21   4.80    USA 2.74 2.21 6.02 5.86 5.81
11 Damian Wilding 2.98   4.93    USA 2.98 3.27 5.25 6.27 7.90
12 Brayden Wroten 2.17   5.22    USA 2.17 DNF 5.65 4.44 5.58
13 Logan Day-Richter 3.11   5.26    USA 3.11 4.73 5.14 6.26 5.90
14 Noah Segal 4.54   5.64    USA 7.45 5.57 5.28 4.54 6.07
15 Shane David 3.38   5.82    USA 8.27 3.38 DNF 5.21 3.99
16 Phillip Hoff 4.71   6.92    USA 6.08 4.71 5.69 8.99 17.70
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Ryan 31.71   38.12    USA 31.71 40.06 39.31 42.52 35.00
2 Jordan Mosakowski 38.78   43.56    USA 39.75 54.48 48.61 42.33 38.78
3 AJ Blair 43.04   47.06    USA 52.17 45.96 43.04 54.79 43.06
4 Ben Kopriva 41.97   48.62    USA 46.56 57.49 49.33 49.97 41.97
5 Jesse Hartnett 39.08   50.36    USA 39.08 50.00 48.11 55.32 52.97
6 Logan Day-Richter 46.13   50.74    USA 49.10 49.73 46.13 1:08.56 53.38
7 Shane David 44.06   50.81    USA 52.57 53.83 44.06 46.02 59.84
8 Calvin Nielson 45.86   51.48    USA 56.45 52.40 51.51 45.86 50.52
9 Sam Koch 47.19   51.76    USA 52.77 53.10 47.19 58.38 49.41
10 Richard Meyer 49.18   52.72    USA 55.86 50.50 49.18 51.80 56.01
11 Kit Clement 48.28   53.08    USA 48.28 48.73 56.67 57.60 53.83
12 Phillip Hoff 48.91   53.60    USA 51.89 52.84 48.91 56.08 DNF
13 Alex Truitt 47.96   54.17    USA 51.69 50.87 1:01.83 59.95 47.96
14 Lincoln Solt 49.12   54.64    USA 1:00.35 49.12 56.90 55.15 51.86
15 Zachary Austin 50.01   54.64    USA 56.05 56.44 53.85 50.01 54.01
16 Benjamin Tibbetts 46.60   54.99    USA 56.30 46.60 51.92 56.74 1:00.22
17 Lawrence Nichols 50.77   55.25    USA 1:12.13 50.77 53.43 59.44 52.89
18 Zachary Miller 45.24   56.49    USA 56.20 56.53 1:03.62 45.24 56.74
19 Alex Walker 46.50   56.88    USA 50.77 46.50 1:02.56 1:03.47 57.31
20 Damian Wilding 48.62   57.15    USA 58.96 57.15 55.34 48.62 1:01.37
21 Michael Datz 51.83   59.00    USA 1:01.12 58.01 51.83 1:01.28 57.87
22 Alexander T. Kleen 58.26   1:00.31    USA 59.98 59.02 1:05.58 58.26 1:01.93
23 Brayden Wroten 55.99   1:00.78    USA 55.99 1:03.71 56.02 1:03.90 1:02.62
24 Elise Ng 55.19   1:04.12    USA 56.05 1:20.56 1:26.52 55.19 55.76
25 Jack Roe 1:02.90   1:04.27    USA 1:06.01 1:06.03 1:03.01 1:03.80 1:02.90
26 Arden Daniel Jacobson 59.99   1:05.89    USA 1:09.71 1:03.10 59.99 1:09.80 1:04.86
27 Jonathan D. Dye 1:00.62   1:07.04    USA 1:09.92 1:21.93 1:04.62 1:06.59 1:00.62
28 Samuel Guddat 58.98   1:07.34    USA 1:10.05 1:15.35 58.98 1:06.00 1:05.96
29 Nicolas Bell 1:03.76   1:09.52    USA 1:03.76 1:12.40 1:18.81 1:06.05 1:10.11
30 Camden Mathewson 1:06.28   1:11.24    USA 1:06.28 1:13.97 1:09.78 1:17.60 1:09.96
31 Luke Johnson 1:04.19   1:11.43    USA 1:04.19 1:16.78 1:09.91 1:13.35 1:11.04
32 Noah Segal 1:07.37   1:11.74    USA 1:09.71 1:14.41 1:11.62 1:07.37 1:13.89
33 Estevan Lujan 1:03.38   1:13.18    USA 1:14.31 1:34.13 1:03.38 1:18.73 1:06.51
34 Tristan Steeves 1:10.01   1:13.85    USA 1:10.01 1:10.98 1:22.99 1:13.40 1:17.18
35 Eli Disbrow 1:01.31   1:14.50    USA 1:17.90 1:11.09 1:48.33 1:01.31 1:14.52
36 Adam Burk 1:08.97   1:15.06    USA 1:32.06 1:16.09 1:09.28 1:19.82 1:08.97
37 Wes Evans 1:10.29   1:17.73    USA DNF 1:12.31 1:29.01 1:10.29 1:11.88
38 Shelby Green 1:04.52   1:17.98    USA 1:07.10 1:04.52 1:24.84 1:55.51 1:22.00
39 William Daniels 1:05.77   1:18.38    USA 1:05.77 1:13.98 1:34.71 1:12.55 1:28.61
40 Bryce Irving 1:16.40   1:20.67    USA 1:21.09 1:19.40 1:21.52 1:16.40 1:37.36
41 Tyler Sellin 1:13.37   1:26.55    USA 1:22.78 1:13.37 1:31.81 2:08.58 1:25.06
42 Tomas Gary Majetic 1:23.97      Czech Republic 1:28.47 1:23.97
43 Elliot Welsh 1:24.97      USA 1:27.78 1:24.97
44 Aaron Solomon 1:27.00      USA 1:27.00 1:28.84
45 Stone Amsbaugh 1:27.13      USA 1:39.70 1:27.13
46 Aidan Crawford 1:31.19      USA 1:31.19 DNF
47 Logan Baker 1:36.00      USA 1:36.00 DNF
48 Gabriel Rivas 1:36.28      USA 2:07.54 1:36.28
49 Ronaldo Zavala 1:42.92      USA 1:42.92 DNF
50 Hunter Crow 1:51.94      USA 1:59.10 1:51.94
51 Westly Bouchard 2:06.59      USA 2:06.59 2:08.95
52 Lauren Clement 2:07.70      USA 2:07.70 DNF
53 Thomas Lawrence 2:14.65      USA 2:14.65 DNF
54 Morgan Williams DNF      USA DNF DNF
54 Josiah Lockette DNF      USA DNF DNF
54 Orrin Simpkins DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Ryan 32.88   35.23    USA 36.37 33.65 36.58 32.88 35.67
2 Jordan Mosakowski 37.30   42.63    USA 49.98 39.23 48.50 40.17 37.30
3 AJ Blair 42.76   43.99    USA 45.28 42.77 53.58 42.76 43.93
4 Jesse Hartnett 40.98   46.40    USA 40.98 41.62 48.82 48.77 51.17
5 Sam Koch 46.27   49.60    USA 53.51 46.74 48.55 1:11.84 46.27
6 Phillip Hoff 44.96   51.40    USA 54.00 45.34 59.30 44.96 54.86
7 Ben Kopriva 46.04   52.68    USA 48.04 46.04 56.39 53.62 58.31
8 Benjamin Tibbetts 49.63   52.80    USA 50.42 57.49 1:00.10 50.49 49.63
9 Kit Clement 48.24   52.98    USA 51.02 59.37 48.54 48.24 1:06.26
10 Calvin Nielson 46.51   53.71    USA 56.90 54.60 55.04 51.48 46.51
11 Michael Datz 54.08   55.32    USA 1:18.59 54.08 54.63 55.07 56.26
12 Richard Meyer 50.69   55.58    USA 1:00.24 56.10 50.69 52.63 58.02
13 Shane David 46.01   55.67    USA 57.71 1:04.63 46.01 55.65 53.65
14 Elise Ng 51.75   55.91    USA 56.74 1:03.19 53.36 51.75 57.63
15 Alex Truitt 50.43   56.78    USA 54.27 50.43 55.71 1:04.21 1:00.37
16 Zachary Miller 54.41   57.14    USA 54.41 54.50 1:00.74 56.18 1:01.78
17 Lawrence Nichols 54.44   57.42    USA 58.72 54.44 56.57 59.91 56.98
18 Lincoln Solt 44.89   59.22    USA 1:04.95 54.64 44.89 1:06.71 58.08
19 Damian Wilding 49.04   59.23    USA 1:01.52 54.79 49.04 1:14.19 1:01.38
20 Zachary Austin 51.14   59.42    USA 1:02.78 1:02.60 54.20 1:01.46 51.14
21 Arden Daniel Jacobson 54.36   1:00.25    USA 1:02.77 54.36 59.03 1:00.51 1:01.20
22 Logan Day-Richter 54.96   1:00.44    USA 1:00.78 1:02.19 54.96 58.35 1:02.89
23 Brayden Wroten 49.03   1:02.48    USA 49.03 1:15.29 1:04.05 1:00.96 1:02.43
24 Alexander T. Kleen 1:00.42   1:03.89    USA DNF 1:00.42 1:02.75 1:01.86 1:07.07
25 Noah Segal 56.55   1:05.06    USA 1:03.22 1:11.30 1:14.99 1:00.65 56.55
26 Alex Walker 58.19   1:05.41    USA 1:02.70 58.19 1:04.06 1:09.46 1:20.04
27 Jack Roe 59.66   1:06.99    USA 1:08.60 1:11.41 1:05.10 1:07.27 59.66
28 Samuel Guddat 1:00.97   1:07.44    USA 1:14.02 1:07.38 1:04.18 1:10.76 1:00.97
29 Camden Mathewson 58.77   1:10.45    USA 1:20.73 1:17.44 58.77 1:10.42 1:03.49
30 Jonathan D. Dye 1:02.61   1:13.70    USA 1:18.98 1:02.61 1:29.10 1:14.48 1:07.64
31 Luke Johnson 1:06.66   1:17.17    USA 1:26.28 1:15.20 1:21.36 1:14.94 1:06.66
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Ryan 32.40   37.77    USA 35.82 37.77 39.72 32.40 45.74
2 Jordan Mosakowski 33.55   42.36    USA 45.19 43.36 40.02 33.55 43.69
3 Calvin Nielson 43.47   48.64    USA 49.46 49.77 47.46 49.01 43.47
4 AJ Blair 46.99   49.39    USA 46.99 50.20 47.56 50.69 50.42
5 Richard Meyer 45.44   50.36    USA 54.77 46.58 45.44 1:11.02 49.73
6 Shane David 49.71   50.92    USA 49.71 50.63 52.12 1:00.30 50.00
7 Sam Koch 46.34   51.15    USA 50.41 48.38 57.24 46.34 54.65
8 Jesse Hartnett 42.47   51.38    USA 42.47 54.59 53.82 47.41 52.92
9 Kit Clement 49.41   51.42    USA 52.87 49.55 53.32 49.41 51.83
10 Phillip Hoff 45.89   51.65    USA 53.40 50.83 45.89 1:00.01 50.73
11 Alex Truitt 49.45   52.18    USA 53.26 50.29 52.99 54.62 49.45
12 Ben Kopriva 52.83   54.62    USA 54.08 54.64 52.83 1:08.77 55.14
13 Benjamin Tibbetts 46.21   56.45    USA 59.61 1:05.18 46.29 46.21 1:03.45
14 Michael Datz 50.49   56.69    USA 50.49 1:02.97 54.61 52.48 1:09.01
15 Zachary Miller 47.16   58.27    USA 1:02.88 48.96 47.16 1:02.96 DNF
16 Elise Ng 52.76   1:01.08    USA 1:06.04 52.76 1:05.05 56.10 1:02.09
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Hughlett 1:00.68   1:06.75    USA 1:09.10 1:00.68 1:12.77 1:01.39 1:09.75
2 Jordan Mosakowski 1:00.28   1:08.39    USA 1:13.12 1:10.49 1:11.80 1:00.28 1:02.89
3 Phillip Hoff 1:20.19   1:23.95    USA 1:26.59 1:24.16 1:35.49 1:21.11 1:20.19
4 Richard Meyer 1:19.25   1:25.06    USA 1:24.50 1:19.25 1:25.52 1:29.64 1:25.17
5 Calvin Nielson 1:19.30   1:26.08    USA 1:19.30 1:24.82 1:24.87 1:35.68 1:28.55
6 Jack Ryan 1:17.45   1:30.51    USA 1:37.42 1:26.41 1:17.45 1:34.12 1:31.01
7 AJ Blair 1:27.56   1:31.30    USA 1:34.46 1:27.56 1:28.76 1:46.70 1:30.69
8 Jesse Hartnett 1:25.34   1:33.16    USA 1:47.62 1:35.93 1:25.34 1:37.64 1:25.90
9 Shane David 1:29.22   1:36.54    USA 1:36.12 1:39.77 1:35.43 1:38.07 1:29.22
10 Arden Daniel Jacobson 1:36.66   1:39.12    USA 1:39.16 1:36.99 1:36.66 1:41.22 1:42.54
11 Ben Kopriva 1:36.75   1:40.48    USA 1:39.72 1:41.47 1:40.71 1:41.01 1:36.75
12 Kit Clement 1:35.75   1:41.87    USA 1:38.46 1:46.06 1:41.09 1:35.75 1:53.36
13 Brayden Wroten 1:35.07   1:44.02    USA 1:50.38 1:35.50 1:35.07 1:46.17 2:33.81
14 Lawrence Nichols 1:35.54   1:47.84    USA 1:53.11 1:54.24 1:35.54 1:50.68 1:39.73
15 Alex Walker 1:37.53   1:49.97    USA 1:53.46 1:41.60 1:54.84 2:13.68 1:37.53
16 Damian Wilding 1:45.28   1:51.33    USA 1:45.28 1:48.34 1:57.47 1:48.19 2:01.96
17 Lincoln Solt 1:42.55   1:53.89    USA 2:01.05 1:42.55 1:49.71 1:50.91 2:15.89
18 Benjamin Tibbetts 1:38.06   1:54.92    USA 1:55.20 1:55.25 2:03.10 1:38.06 1:54.32
19 Sam Koch 1:42.56   1:56.17    USA 2:17.39 1:52.88 1:42.56 1:50.25 2:05.38
20 Michael Datz 1:49.94   1:57.84    USA 2:13.09 2:09.97 1:53.41 1:49.94 1:50.15
21 Elise Ng 1:59.19   2:01.75    USA 2:03.30 1:59.19 2:00.84 2:01.10 2:03.49
22 Logan Day-Richter 1:48.10   2:05.62    USA 2:27.88 1:48.10 2:08.86 2:02.44 2:05.57
23 Zachary Austin 1:53.19   2:09.02    USA 2:09.00 2:26.68 2:08.66 2:09.41 1:53.19
24 Tristan Steeves 2:02.06   2:09.35    USA 2:04.43 2:02.06 2:14.21 3:36.39 2:09.41
25 Noah Segal 1:54.72   2:11.80    USA 2:05.34 2:17.05 1:54.72 2:27.85 2:13.02
26 Estevan Lujan 1:58.00   2:13.57    USA 2:37.67 2:14.45 2:04.72 2:21.54 1:58.00
27 Jonathan D. Dye 2:00.13   2:19.22    USA 2:00.13 2:27.61 2:24.08 2:15.98 2:17.61
28 Alex Truitt 2:05.21   2:20.30    USA 2:05.21 2:18.79 2:32.04 2:46.54 2:10.06
29 Shelby Green 2:16.80      USA 2:16.80 DNF
30 Luke Johnson 2:18.92      USA 2:33.02 2:18.92
31 Alexander T. Kleen 2:19.07      USA 2:46.99 2:19.07
32 Samuel Guddat 2:19.44      USA 2:19.58 2:19.44
33 Bryce Irving 2:19.49      USA 2:29.72 2:19.49
34 Gabriel Rivas 2:21.67      USA 2:36.70 2:21.67
35 Zachary Miller 2:23.37      USA 2:38.30 2:23.37
36 Wes Evans 2:25.03      USA 2:50.26 2:25.03
37 Eli Disbrow 2:33.10      USA 2:33.10 2:47.42
38 Stone Amsbaugh 3:25.66      USA 3:51.03 3:25.66
39 Ronaldo Zavala 3:57.59      USA 3:57.59 DNF
40 Fulton Moyer DNF      USA DNF DNF
40 Enzo Alrik Crandall DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Hughlett 1:03.45   1:08.96    USA 1:07.94 1:09.21 1:09.73 1:15.20 1:03.45
2 Jordan Mosakowski 1:06.95   1:12.36    USA 1:11.56 1:10.05 1:15.46 1:06.95 1:22.77
3 Richard Meyer 1:21.92   1:26.14    USA 1:31.26 1:23.69 1:35.48 1:21.92 1:23.48
4 Phillip Hoff 1:20.45   1:27.92    USA 1:29.05 1:30.09 1:33.90 1:20.45 1:24.61
5 Calvin Nielson 1:26.35   1:30.91    USA 1:28.93 1:35.68 1:37.55 1:28.12 1:26.35
6 Ben Kopriva 1:31.89   1:33.09    USA 1:31.89 1:33.55 1:35.81 1:33.12 1:32.61
7 AJ Blair 1:22.63   1:33.16    USA 1:27.77 1:40.76 1:32.72 1:22.63 1:39.00
8 Kit Clement 1:26.55   1:36.13    USA 1:37.23 1:46.20 1:38.51 1:32.65 1:26.55
9 Shane David 1:28.26   1:38.34    USA 1:40.98 1:28.26 1:34.20 1:39.85 1:44.49
10 Jesse Hartnett 1:35.47   1:39.14    USA 1:36.55 1:42.72 1:35.47 1:38.36 1:42.50
11 Jack Ryan 1:21.56   1:39.30    USA 1:58.66 1:21.56 1:51.52 1:36.26 1:30.12
12 Arden Daniel Jacobson 1:34.17   1:43.88    USA 1:52.48 1:41.70 2:07.06 1:34.17 1:37.45
13 Damian Wilding 1:37.72   1:51.69    USA 2:02.64 1:54.16 1:47.41 1:37.72 1:53.50
14 Lawrence Nichols 1:47.75   1:52.77    USA 1:53.41 1:50.10 1:55.61 1:54.79 1:47.75
15 Brayden Wroten 1:37.50   1:53.05    USA 1:59.86 1:37.50 1:51.67 1:48.40 1:59.07
16 Alex Walker 1:55.70   2:01.65    USA 2:12.00 2:13.03 1:55.77 1:57.18 1:55.70
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Hughlett 2:07.83   2:11.45    USA 2:07.93 2:18.58 2:07.83
2 Jordan Mosakowski 2:07.64   2:17.98    USA 2:25.95 2:20.35 2:07.64
3 Shane David 2:38.79   2:47.22    USA 2:50.59 2:52.29 2:38.79
4 Calvin Nielson 2:45.13   2:54.54    USA 2:45.13 3:00.74 2:57.76
5 Phillip Hoff 2:32.72   3:01.03    USA 2:32.72 3:42.91 2:47.46
6 Jesse Hartnett 2:55.10   3:04.51    USA 3:07.53 3:10.89 2:55.10
7 Jack Ryan 2:49.55   3:10.02    USA 3:09.46 3:31.06 2:49.55
8 Kit Clement 3:09.66   3:13.84    USA 3:09.66 3:17.36 3:14.51
9 Lawrence Nichols 3:15.07   3:26.44    USA 3:15.07 3:29.02 3:35.24
10 Arden Daniel Jacobson 3:08.80   3:32.76    USA 3:43.78 3:45.71 3:08.80
11 Damian Wilding 3:33.70   3:37.29    USA 3:38.99 3:39.19 3:33.70
12 Lincoln Solt 3:28.43   3:41.24    USA 3:54.96 3:28.43 3:40.32
13 Michael Datz 3:37.12   3:49.95    USA 3:56.66 3:56.06 3:37.12
14 Benjamin Tibbetts 3:27.29   DNF    USA 3:27.29 3:41.83 DNF
15 Nicolas Bell 4:06.59      USA 4:06.59
16 Estevan Lujan 4:07.55      USA 4:07.55
17 AJ Blair 4:08.69      USA 4:08.69
18 Tristan Steeves 4:22.41      USA 4:22.41
19 Zachary Miller 4:36.53      USA 4:36.53
20 Alex Walker 4:38.10      USA 4:38.10
21 Noah Segal 4:39.97      USA 4:39.97
22 Sam Koch DNF      USA DNF
22 Eli Disbrow DNF      USA DNF
22 Ben Kopriva DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jordan Mosakowski 3:18.86   3:24.86    USA 3:18.86 3:26.17 3:29.55
2 Dylan Hughlett 3:16.88   3:27.88    USA 3:16.88 3:20.81 3:45.94
3 Phillip Hoff 3:32.98   3:47.01    USA 3:32.98 3:55.86 3:52.18
4 Calvin Nielson 3:59.01   4:21.18    USA 4:35.28 4:29.24 3:59.01
5 Arden Daniel Jacobson 4:11.38   4:28.82    USA 4:11.38 4:57.98 4:17.10
6 Shane David 4:21.77   4:28.97    USA 4:21.77 4:24.38 4:40.76
7 Kit Clement 4:27.24   4:48.02    USA 4:54.88 5:01.94 4:27.24
8 Benjamin Tibbetts 5:04.36      USA 5:04.36
9 AJ Blair 5:04.94      USA 5:04.94
10 Ben Kopriva 5:15.61      USA 5:15.61
11 Damian Wilding 5:38.10      USA 5:38.10
12 Estevan Lujan 6:08.24      USA 6:08.24
13 Sam Koch 6:30.61      USA 6:30.61
14 Michael Datz 6:40.46      USA 6:40.46
15 Tristan Steeves 6:51.14      USA 6:51.14
16 Richard Meyer 6:58.69      USA 6:58.69
17 Zachary Miller DNF      USA DNF
17 Lincoln Solt DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 AJ Blair 1:02.89   1:29.92    USA 1:34.05 1:02.89 1:52.81
2 Kit Clement 1:39.67   DNF    USA 1:39.67 DNF DNF
3 Jordan Mosakowski 2:21.87   DNF    USA DNF 2:27.01 2:21.87
4 Lincoln Solt 2:40.34   DNF    USA 2:40.34 DNF DNF
5 Alex Walker 3:01.38   3:57.63    USA 5:14.06 3:01.38 3:37.46
6 Sam Koch 3:12.53   DNF    USA DNF DNF 3:12.53
7 Brayden Wroten 3:14.29   DNF    USA DNF 3:14.29 DNF
8 Damian Wilding 3:16.61   3:45.81    USA 3:32.01 3:16.61 4:28.82
9 Logan Day-Richter 4:35.38   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4:35.38
10 Wes Evans 6:51.29   DNF    USA DNF 6:51.29 DNS
11 Jonathan D. Dye 9:17.69   DNF    USA 9:17.69 DNS DNS
12 Zachary Miller DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
12 Calvin Nielson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Lauren Clement DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
12 Tristan Steeves DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Alex Truitt DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
12 Camden Mathewson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Benjamin Tibbetts DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Arden Daniel Jacobson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
12 Ben Kopriva DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Shane David DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
12 Josiah Lockette DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kit Clement 28   28.67    USA 28 28 30
2 Damian Wilding 44   45.67    USA 45 44 48
3 Lauren Clement 43   46.00    USA 45 43 50
4 Logan Day-Richter 43   52.33    USA 43 62 52
5 Lincoln Solt 52   52.33    USA 52 53 52
6 AJ Blair 32   DNF    USA DNF 32 DNF
7 Calvin Nielson 38   DNF    USA 38 DNF DNS
8 Brayden Wroten 43   DNF    USA 56 43 DNF
8 Alex Walker 43   DNF    USA 44 43 DNF
10 Benjamin Tibbetts 46   DNF    USA 46 DNF DNF
11 Tristan Steeves 50   DNF    USA DNF 54 50
11 Sam Koch 50   DNF    USA DNF 56 50
13 Alex Truitt 51   DNF    USA DNF DNF 51
14 Ronaldo Zavala 56   DNF    USA DNF 56 58
15 Aaron Solomon 62   DNF    USA DNF DNS 62
16 Zachary Miller DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNF
16 Lawrence Nichols DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
16 Bryce Irving DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
16 Thomas Lawrence DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
16 Hewitt Moyer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
16 Fulton Moyer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
16 Jackson Wroten DNF   DNF    USA DNS DNS DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Ryan 17.30   18.16    USA 18.40 20.64 17.60 17.30 18.48
2 Jordan Mosakowski 18.23   18.97    USA 19.04 19.27 18.23 DNF 18.61
3 Ben Kopriva 17.78   20.26    USA 21.87 17.78 19.99 22.20 18.93
4 Benjamin Tibbetts 20.49   23.08    USA 50.31 21.51 20.49 22.97 24.76
5 AJ Blair 20.73   23.17    USA 22.11 27.30 20.73 23.32 24.08
6 Brayden Wroten 18.12   23.34    USA 18.90 28.04 18.12 24.49 26.62
7 Calvin Nielson 18.24   23.85    USA 18.24 24.90 24.91 24.20 22.46
8 Logan Day-Richter 21.44   24.32    USA 31.15 24.12 22.39 26.44 21.44
9 Zachary Austin 21.82   24.75    USA 21.82 23.10 24.97 26.18 26.77
10 Damian Wilding 22.73   25.13    USA 24.12 24.76 26.51 27.80 22.73
11 Dylan Hughlett 21.96   25.49    USA 21.96 23.16 25.94 45.15 27.38
12 Kit Clement 21.55   25.95    USA 24.05 21.55 25.48 28.86 28.31
13 Jesse Hartnett 25.05   26.71    USA 26.76 28.10 25.05 25.26 33.35
14 Zachary Miller 22.72   26.92    USA 26.67 29.17 24.93 29.78 22.72
15 Aaron Solomon 27.55   30.19    USA 28.96 32.90 31.10 30.52 27.55
16 William Daniels 22.80   32.09    USA 32.36 39.97 44.67 22.80 23.94
17 Bryce Irving 27.85   32.10    USA 32.07 27.85 29.96 39.16 34.28
18 Alex Walker 27.64   32.14    USA 29.09 33.32 34.02 39.78 27.64
19 Alex Truitt 28.01   34.12    USA 38.98 38.09 31.08 28.01 33.19
20 Camden Mathewson 29.79   35.37    USA 43.97 33.72 31.07 29.79 41.33
21 Jonathan D. Dye 34.54   35.43    USA 36.81 37.00 34.78 34.54 34.69
22 Elise Ng 30.88   35.66    USA 36.14 34.46 30.88 36.37 41.92
23 Noah Segal 28.25   36.82    USA 37.95 39.74 32.77 28.25 43.84
24 Sam Koch 26.51   39.91    USA 52.33 34.38 26.51 47.93 37.43
25 Tyler Sellin 33.24   40.77    USA 43.41 44.07 33.24 34.84 44.89
26 Lincoln Solt 38.09   40.79    USA 40.41 38.96 43.56 38.09 42.99
27 Eli Disbrow 38.41   41.21    USA 50.33 44.18 38.41 40.69 38.75
28 Arden Daniel Jacobson 38.48   52.05    USA 38.48 1:05.05 DNF 40.21 50.88
29 Ronaldo Zavala 43.86   56.52    USA 1:02.48 43.86 51.11 55.97 1:11.38
30 Tristan Steeves 42.82   58.41    USA 1:18.29 42.82 58.92 57.57 58.74
31 Nicolas Bell 49.03      USA 49.69 49.03
32 Fulton Moyer 49.06      USA 49.06 53.08
33 Luke Johnson 52.68      USA 52.68 1:00.54
34 Luke Wichelhaus 53.24      USA 1:09.50 53.24
35 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 57.10      USA 1:05.46 57.10
35 Enzo Alrik Crandall 57.10      USA 57.10 1:06.77
37 Broderick L. Bullock 1:00.52      USA 1:27.50 1:00.52
38 Stone Amsbaugh 1:01.08      USA 1:03.72 1:01.08
39 Aidan Crawford 1:01.30      USA DNF 1:01.30
40 Thomas Lawrence 1:03.65      USA DNF 1:03.65
41 Ben Johnson 1:07.00      USA 1:13.03 1:07.00
42 Elizabeth Cutting 1:14.26      USA DNF 1:14.26
43 Jackson Wroten 1:17.16      USA 1:17.16 DNF
44 Estevan Lujan DNF      USA DNF DNF
44 Orrin Simpkins DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jordan Mosakowski 16.26   18.15    USA 16.95 19.67 19.01 18.50 16.26
2 Jack Ryan 16.10   18.47    USA 18.43 16.10 18.93 24.72 18.05
3 Calvin Nielson 17.45   19.28    USA 19.62 17.45 18.48 22.61 19.73
4 Brayden Wroten 16.89   19.86    USA 20.19 18.90 21.10 16.89 20.50
5 Ben Kopriva 17.82   20.59    USA 26.12 19.41 17.82 19.00 23.36
6 Damian Wilding 18.62   21.66    USA 21.09 22.54 22.36 21.52 18.62
7 Benjamin Tibbetts 18.79   21.66    USA 20.91 18.79 22.13 21.94 23.27
8 Kit Clement 18.26   21.68    USA 24.62 18.26 19.06 26.93 21.37
9 AJ Blair 20.12   21.94    USA 23.95 22.24 21.99 20.12 21.59
10 Logan Day-Richter 21.50   22.74    USA 28.44 21.50 23.73 22.51 21.97
11 Jesse Hartnett 18.92   25.49    USA 28.30 27.33 20.84 18.92 29.10
12 Alex Truitt 21.43   27.54    USA 27.28 21.43 49.04 28.47 26.87
13 Zachary Austin 24.36   27.61    USA DNF 30.96 25.95 25.91 24.36
14 Dylan Hughlett 25.38   28.88    USA 29.23 25.38 33.62 31.05 26.37
15 Aaron Solomon 25.14   28.97    USA 31.69 30.88 30.59 25.44 25.14
16 William Daniels 27.24   29.55    USA 29.85 28.10 27.24 30.69 31.12
17 Alex Walker 25.89   29.69    USA 33.91 25.89 32.55 27.53 29.00
18 Jonathan D. Dye 28.36   32.71    USA 33.38 32.30 28.36 33.72 32.44
19 Zachary Miller 23.60   33.02    USA 24.68 23.60 47.89 DNF 26.48
20 Noah Segal 27.34   33.13    USA 29.67 38.61 31.11 49.96 27.34
21 Bryce Irving 28.96   33.97    USA 44.72 33.47 36.31 28.96 32.14
22 Camden Mathewson 29.77   34.35    USA 35.01 32.32 29.77 35.72 46.38
23 Sam Koch 23.60   36.73    USA 43.42 DNF 31.81 34.96 23.60
24 Tyler Sellin 32.68   37.63    USA 34.55 35.59 32.68 42.75 43.09
25 Lincoln Solt 33.96   37.87    USA 34.03 43.43 33.96 36.15 46.99
26 Elise Ng 30.87   40.50    USA 47.71 30.87 38.09 35.71 52.21
27 Eli Disbrow 33.36   41.20    USA DNF 51.36 34.82 33.36 37.43
28 Fulton Moyer 39.09   51.03    USA 46.28 1:02.32 39.09 55.28 51.54
29 Tristan Steeves 48.63   58.17    USA 1:20.74 1:06.41 48.63 57.89 50.21
30 Ronaldo Zavala 46.50   1:05.69    USA 1:04.42 1:08.82 DNF 1:03.82 46.50
31 Arden Daniel Jacobson 1:04.22   DNF    USA 1:04.22 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jordan Mosakowski 15.17   17.00    USA 15.65 15.17 26.67 17.16 18.19
2 Jack Ryan 15.30   18.65    USA 16.76 16.08 28.25 15.30 23.11
3 Ben Kopriva 20.41   21.17    USA 22.27 20.41 21.45 21.39 20.67
4 Calvin Nielson 20.08   22.10    USA 23.59 22.33 20.08 25.61 20.38
5 AJ Blair 18.81   22.72    USA 32.18 19.96 24.36 18.81 23.83
6 Kit Clement 21.53   22.87    USA 21.53 22.54 22.09 23.98 28.50
7 Brayden Wroten 18.57   22.99    USA 27.02 23.86 20.63 18.57 24.48
8 Benjamin Tibbetts 23.42   24.76    USA DNF 23.57 23.42 24.79 25.91
9 Logan Day-Richter 18.57   25.94    USA 33.00 27.20 26.94 18.57 23.69
10 Damian Wilding 20.26   25.96    USA 24.29 20.26 39.43 26.97 26.62
11 Dylan Hughlett 24.32   28.39    USA 24.32 30.34 28.16 28.64 28.38
12 Jesse Hartnett 26.04   29.76    USA 38.24 32.24 30.63 26.42 26.04
13 Alex Truitt 25.14   30.15    USA 34.21 25.14 32.15 30.46 27.84
14 Aaron Solomon 24.50   31.45    USA 24.50 33.60 36.16 27.36 33.40
15 William Daniels 29.58   32.38    USA 47.85 29.75 37.38 29.58 30.01
16 Zachary Austin 29.94   33.46    USA 29.94 31.33 33.33 35.71 40.91
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kit Clement 5.40   8.06    USA 8.00 5.40 10.53 8.02 8.17
2 AJ Blair 8.86   11.00    USA 10.65 14.87 12.00 8.86 10.36
3 Alex Walker 11.57   14.19    USA 12.55 11.57 16.34 DNF 13.67
4 Zachary Miller 13.39   15.05    USA 13.39 DNF 16.26 14.57 14.32
5 Sam Koch 13.80   15.22    USA 15.08 14.90 16.64 13.80 15.68
6 Nicolas Bell 13.68   17.45    USA 19.97 13.68 19.57 15.45 17.32
7 Calvin Nielson 13.08   18.11    USA DNF 15.58 22.14 13.08 16.61
8 Lauren Clement 14.31   18.72    USA 14.31 18.32 16.93 20.90 22.14
9 Aaron Solomon 13.99   20.12    USA 25.70 13.99 29.42 17.77 16.88
10 Trevor Tuytschaevers 14.14   20.23    USA 14.22 14.14 26.48 21.69 24.79
11 Camden Mathewson 21.15   21.96    USA 21.91 22.57 DNF 21.15 21.41
12 Estevan Lujan 21.17   23.47    USA 34.97 21.80 23.30 21.17 25.32
13 Tristan Steeves 19.25   23.85    USA 31.40 DNF 20.31 19.25 19.83
14 Jonathan D. Dye 16.30   24.48    USA 23.94 16.30 46.13 18.43 31.08
15 Orrin Simpkins 22.32   25.17    USA 23.06 25.11 27.33 DNF 22.32
16 Michael Datz 24.70   27.53    USA 28.19 26.03 30.05 24.70 28.38
17 Brayden Wroten 25.64   27.81    USA 26.17 27.46 29.79 25.64 DNF
18 Damian Wilding 18.06   28.42    USA 24.84 25.51 18.06 34.90 37.35
19 Logan Day-Richter 24.05   32.43    USA 28.17 24.05 27.02 DNF 42.10
20 Luke Wichelhaus 32.09   37.84    USA 39.80 DNF 33.93 32.09 39.78
21 Benjamin Tibbetts 16.65   DNF    USA 16.65 DNF 17.54 17.03 DNF
22 Dean Bateman 58.81      USA 58.81 1:01.13
23 Jack Roe 1:01.33      USA DNF 1:01.33
24 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 1:02.56      USA 1:02.56 DNF
25 Morgan Williams DNF      USA DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Hughlett 1:06.60   1:08.70    USA 1:21.45 1:10.25 1:06.60 1:08.57 1:07.27
2 AJ Blair 1:03.50   1:14.07    USA 1:13.73 1:19.46 1:03.50 1:12.86 1:15.61
3 Jack Ryan 1:09.36   1:19.11    USA 1:26.09 1:34.60 1:15.89 1:15.34 1:09.36
4 Jordan Mosakowski 1:12.78   1:19.89    USA 1:22.45 1:37.35 1:17.41 1:12.78 1:19.80
5 Ben Kopriva 1:08.54   1:20.56    USA 1:08.54 1:15.62 1:32.39 1:27.78 1:18.27
6 Shane David 1:17.47   1:26.79    USA 1:31.17 1:17.47 1:24.82 1:55.21 1:24.39
7 Michael Datz 1:24.19   1:29.11    USA 1:31.05 1:34.03 1:26.70 1:29.57 1:24.19
8 Kit Clement 1:18.28   1:31.50    USA 1:31.00 1:26.91 1:37.73 1:18.28 1:36.58
9 Calvin Nielson 1:22.06   1:34.23    USA 1:22.06 1:40.17 1:40.08 1:22.43 1:46.69
10 Alex Walker 1:33.01   1:41.73    USA 1:36.98 1:46.60 1:33.01 1:45.17 1:43.03
11 Phillip Hoff 1:34.93   1:42.81    USA 1:43.64 1:50.24 1:44.96 1:34.93 1:39.82
12 Noah Segal 1:37.49   1:45.90    USA 1:53.05 1:59.83 1:38.06 1:37.49 1:46.58
13 Alex Truitt 1:37.48   1:58.45    USA 2:09.20 1:37.48 2:04.95 1:46.91 2:03.50
14 Logan Day-Richter 1:48.33   1:59.82    USA 1:56.86 1:52.60 2:10.01 2:11.15 1:48.33
15 William Daniels 1:49.96   2:11.11    USA 2:03.90 1:49.96 2:19.68 2:15.36 2:14.08
16 Camden Mathewson 2:03.83      USA 2:08.43 2:03.83
17 Eli Disbrow 2:04.52      USA 2:19.86 2:04.52
18 Estevan Lujan 2:05.37      USA 2:14.31 2:05.37
19 Brayden Wroten 2:05.38      USA 2:05.38 2:06.06
20 Damian Wilding 2:05.92      USA 2:05.92 2:14.86
21 Benjamin Tibbetts 2:06.18      USA 2:19.22 2:06.18
22 Tristan Steeves 2:11.59      USA 2:17.13 2:11.59
23 Arden Daniel Jacobson 2:11.88      USA 2:11.88 2:21.25
24 Shelby Green 2:20.93      USA 2:20.93 3:09.61
25 Zachary Miller 2:30.99      USA 2:30.99 DNF
26 Zachary Austin 2:36.19      USA 2:36.19 2:40.07
27 Aaron Solomon 2:38.88      USA 2:38.88 3:10.44
28 Stone Amsbaugh 2:49.66      USA 2:49.66 2:58.35
29 Sam Koch 3:01.89      USA 3:01.89 3:03.02
30 Aidan Crawford 3:24.21      USA DNF 3:24.21
31 Josiah Lockette 3:28.05      USA DNF 3:28.05
32 Ronaldo Zavala DNF      USA DNF DNF
32 Ben Johnson DNF      USA DNF DNF
32 Bryce Irving DNF      USA DNF DNF
32 Wes Evans DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ben Kopriva 1:09.10   1:15.76    USA 1:14.21 1:18.65 1:21.53 1:09.10 1:14.41
2 Dylan Hughlett 1:07.03   1:17.36    USA 1:13.75 1:27.26 1:53.12 1:07.03 1:11.07
3 Jack Ryan 1:07.31   1:18.82    USA 1:25.58 1:11.23 1:07.31 1:19.66 1:32.64
4 Kit Clement 1:10.61   1:21.46    USA 1:22.98 1:25.80 1:19.15 1:22.26 1:10.61
5 Jordan Mosakowski 1:11.42   1:21.92    USA 1:30.71 1:12.85 1:33.39 1:22.20 1:11.42
6 Shane David 1:14.43   1:22.44    USA 1:27.38 1:14.43 1:29.27 1:19.28 1:20.66
7 AJ Blair 1:12.84   1:24.93    USA DNF 1:28.31 1:27.60 1:12.84 1:18.89
8 Michael Datz 1:21.72   1:29.12    USA 1:24.11 1:30.13 1:39.28 1:21.72 1:33.12
9 Calvin Nielson 1:22.26   1:29.41    USA 1:26.08 1:22.47 1:22.26 1:39.68 DNF
10 Phillip Hoff 1:36.40   1:43.00    USA 1:42.32 1:46.68 1:46.84 1:39.99 1:36.40
11 Alex Walker 1:25.86   1:47.98    USA 1:50.56 1:46.50 1:47.71 1:49.72 1:25.86
12 Logan Day-Richter 1:41.07   1:49.44    USA 1:51.52 1:41.07 1:53.69 1:53.98 1:43.12
13 Noah Segal 1:22.33   1:49.83    USA 2:01.45 1:22.33 1:51.57 1:36.46 2:02.37
14 Alex Truitt 1:40.96   1:56.24    USA 1:54.73 2:00.46 1:40.96 2:16.25 1:53.54
15 Camden Mathewson 2:00.41   2:09.06    USA 2:00.41 2:16.79 2:08.16 2:23.85 2:02.24
16 William Daniels 2:16.21   2:30.19    USA 2:19.14 2:39.45 2:42.08 2:16.21 2:31.97
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Hughlett 3.41   4.46    USA 4.87 3.98 3.41 4.54 5.92
2 Damian Wilding 3.59   5.28    USA 4.95 5.40 6.64 3.59 5.49
3 Zachary Austin 5.13   5.59    USA 5.72 5.80 5.24 5.13 6.37
4 Alex Walker 3.62   5.77    USA 7.69 5.06 5.55 3.62 6.69
5 Logan Day-Richter 5.21   5.96    USA 5.21 7.76 5.32 7.10 5.46
6 AJ Blair 3.91   6.29    USA 9.27 4.88 4.73 DNF 3.91
7 Brayden Wroten 5.72   6.38    USA 6.23 8.43 6.76 5.72 6.14
8 Aaron Solomon 5.28   6.76    USA 6.95 8.79 5.28 5.52 7.80
9 Kit Clement 4.49   6.78    USA 8.89 6.62 4.49 4.89 8.84
10 Shane David 5.53   7.28    USA 8.05 6.78 5.53 7.55 7.52
11 Tristan Steeves 5.39   7.82    USA 8.98 7.75 10.18 5.39 6.73
12 Ben Johnson 6.45   7.88    USA 6.45 11.55 9.23 6.71 7.71
13 Estevan Lujan 5.59   8.03    USA 6.96 15.34 8.17 5.59 8.96
14 Benjamin Tibbetts 5.20   8.46    USA 7.99 13.61 8.33 5.20 9.07
15 Zachary Miller 6.85   8.65    USA 8.22 9.37 10.15 8.36 6.85
16 Calvin Nielson 3.90   8.66    USA 9.22 9.28 8.68 3.90 8.09
17 Jonathan D. Dye 5.68   8.69    USA 8.53 10.27 7.26 5.68 11.70
18 Stone Amsbaugh 8.20   8.74    USA 8.31 9.68 12.72 8.20 8.22
19 Ben Kopriva 6.07   8.75    USA 22.92 7.39 6.07 7.50 11.36
20 Enzo Alrik Crandall 7.51   8.97    USA 9.11 7.51 8.28 9.53 11.31
21 Alex Truitt 7.02   9.11    USA 12.28 7.02 7.34 10.16 9.83
22 Fulton Moyer 6.38   9.66    USA 13.07 8.34 DNF 6.38 7.56
23 Alexander T. Kleen 5.51   9.76    USA 10.31 12.67 10.68 5.51 8.28
24 Eli Disbrow 8.12   9.83    USA 9.22 11.39 8.12 16.13 8.89
25 Lawrence Nichols 7.65   9.93    USA 7.65 12.85 11.67 8.95 9.18
26 Elliot Welsh 8.47   10.09    USA 11.81 8.47 9.68 8.77 12.34
27 Trevor Tuytschaevers 8.81   10.26    USA 8.81 8.96 11.54 11.01 10.82
28 Michael Datz 10.02   10.68    USA 10.02 14.51 11.22 10.64 10.17
29 Sam Koch 6.56   10.69    USA 13.40 8.86 6.56 10.11 13.11
30 Zane Yoder 8.50   10.95    USA 14.35 8.71 10.72 8.50 13.41
31 Nicolas Bell 6.33   11.05    USA 10.07 19.54 11.99 6.33 11.08
32 Wes Evans 7.99   11.16    USA 11.63 14.13 11.03 7.99 10.81
33 Hewitt Moyer 2.72   11.20    USA 14.45 8.81 10.33 2.72 15.27
34 Preston Hoing 9.14   11.72    USA 21.99 13.33 9.14 12.53 9.29
35 Noah Segal 7.73   11.81    USA 13.17 11.03 12.46 7.73 11.93
36 John Rodocker 9.50   11.85    USA 13.11 9.50 11.68 DNF 10.77
37 Arden Daniel Jacobson 9.30   11.92    USA 13.66 9.30 10.99 11.12 22.08
38 Kaidan Leeper 6.76   12.01    USA 15.05 6.76 DNF 9.97 11.02
39 Elise Ng 10.62   12.38    USA 14.48 10.62 15.53 11.07 11.60
40 Broderick L. Bullock 8.05   12.61    USA 14.38 9.84 13.60 8.05 16.06
41 Lauren Clement 9.49   12.87    USA 14.94 11.67 17.24 11.99 9.49
42 Morgan Williams 8.93   12.95    USA 18.98 8.93 11.58 10.03 17.25
43 Jackson Wroten 11.42   12.96    USA 12.49 11.42 12.11 14.28 17.17
44 Camden Mathewson 6.48   13.28    USA 17.12 7.78 6.48 DNF 14.93
45 William Daniels 8.21   13.57    USA 10.27 11.54 19.87 18.89 8.21
46 Dean Bateman 9.28   13.75    USA 9.28 13.67 17.79 9.93 17.66
47 Josiah Lockette 12.12   14.09    USA 12.12 15.73 12.92 13.63 DNF
48 Aidan Morganfield 8.19   14.36    USA 17.25 9.28 22.24 8.19 16.54
49 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 11.03   14.49    USA 15.77 11.03 11.28 26.47 16.41
50 Lincoln Solt 9.70   14.96    USA 14.06 15.89 16.87 14.93 9.70
51 Samuel Guddat 10.34   14.97    USA 10.34 15.78 15.03 14.11 17.37
52 Aidan Crawford 8.92   15.14    USA 16.73 18.21 10.47 8.92 19.31
53 Tomas Gary Majetic 8.35   15.46    Czech Republic 14.22 18.73 18.75 8.35 13.43
54 Thomas Lawrence 11.82   15.47    USA 15.96 15.02 11.82 20.53 15.44
55 Evan Hart 11.18   15.50    USA 11.18 15.62 17.58 13.29 20.03
56 Luke Johnson 13.53   15.60    USA 14.11 13.53 25.39 17.82 14.87
57 Ronaldo Zavala 9.64   15.71    USA 17.96 16.82 18.95 9.64 12.36
58 Alexander Suarez 13.99   16.35    USA 14.89 24.91 18.13 13.99 16.03
59 Liam Massing-Vincent 12.12   16.55    USA 17.67 15.14 16.85 12.12 18.98
60 Carden Cucuel 14.09   16.95    USA 22.51 16.29 17.42 14.09 17.15
61 Mason Freeman 12.76   16.97    USA 32.02 18.23 14.23 12.76 18.44
62 Elizabeth Cutting 9.87   17.24    USA DNF 23.39 13.26 15.06 9.87
63 Bryce Irving 13.27   17.93    USA 22.64 18.43 18.98 16.39 13.27
64 Jake Bryant 7.14   18.24    USA 14.72 DNF 21.04 7.14 18.95
65 Shelby Green 16.76   18.95    USA 16.87 20.81 16.76 19.16 26.45
66 Tyler Sellin 15.25   19.18    USA 15.25 20.79 19.43 18.82 19.28
67 Eric Fan 15.80   19.56    USA 26.46 22.20 17.86 15.80 18.61
68 George Duffany 18.20   21.19    USA 20.76 20.31 22.50 18.20 DNF
69 Westly Bouchard 15.90   21.64    USA 22.32 31.13 15.90 24.59 18.00
70 Bubba Johnson 19.84   22.41    USA 19.84 24.16 22.71 20.35 25.70
71 Zachary Frea 20.12   24.39    USA 50.08 20.12 22.76 23.76 26.65
72 Tre Britton 15.72   25.55    USA 26.48 15.72 21.93 37.88 28.25
73 Finnigan Peoples 19.54   26.26    USA 28.10 19.54 33.11 24.05 26.62
74 Emory Stanton 17.22   28.71    USA DNF 23.70 17.22 32.84 29.60
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brayden Wroten 3.52   4.58    USA 4.20 4.13 6.78 5.41 3.52
2 Zachary Austin 4.58   4.91    USA 4.70 4.58 6.83 4.87 5.16
3 Damian Wilding 3.20   4.98    USA 4.76 4.74 5.68 5.45 3.20
4 AJ Blair 3.14   5.04    USA 6.22 3.50 6.03 5.58 3.14
5 Aaron Solomon 3.94   5.58    USA 4.26 5.32 9.45 7.17 3.94
6 Dylan Hughlett 2.79   5.94    USA 4.86 2.79 6.57 6.40 7.89
7 Jonathan D. Dye 3.44   6.12    USA 6.66 5.09 6.62 DNF 3.44
8 Logan Day-Richter 4.74   6.23    USA 5.49 5.08 8.11 11.48 4.74
9 Shane David 2.55   6.54    USA 6.12 DNF 5.77 7.73 2.55
10 Calvin Nielson 4.24   6.71    USA 5.25 5.05 9.82 10.34 4.24
11 Kit Clement 4.60   6.74    USA 9.14 7.20 7.36 5.65 4.60
12 Ben Kopriva 3.74   6.75    USA 5.39 3.74 10.29 12.07 4.57
13 Stone Amsbaugh 4.02   6.77    USA 6.84 6.10 7.37 9.36 4.02
14 Alex Walker 4.00   6.80    USA DNF 4.00 6.91 7.90 5.60
15 Tristan Steeves 3.97   6.91    USA 7.18 3.97 4.55 11.44 9.01
16 Benjamin Tibbetts 5.31   7.27    USA 6.84 5.96 9.01 10.20 5.31
17 Lawrence Nichols 4.09   7.40    USA 9.56 5.59 7.04 11.03 4.09
18 Estevan Lujan 6.39   7.51    USA 8.78 6.85 6.91 9.92 6.39
19 Alex Truitt 4.75   7.53    USA 5.66 6.74 11.62 10.20 4.75
20 Michael Datz 5.39   7.79    USA 7.11 8.15 5.39 9.78 8.12
21 Ben Johnson 6.74   8.16    USA 7.52 7.35 10.66 9.60 6.74
22 Fulton Moyer 6.49   8.34    USA 8.82 7.37 8.84 9.79 6.49
23 Elliot Welsh 8.07   8.35    USA DNF 8.07 8.41 8.51 8.12
24 Enzo Alrik Crandall 6.85   8.43    USA 7.88 8.62 10.74 8.78 6.85
25 Eli Disbrow 7.36   9.43    USA 11.69 7.36 8.99 11.15 8.15
26 Trevor Tuytschaevers 7.40   9.48    USA 7.40 DNF 10.68 9.44 8.33
27 Alexander T. Kleen 5.20   9.51    USA 7.76 9.32 14.35 11.45 5.20
28 Zachary Miller 6.82   10.56    USA 14.24 11.71 9.22 10.75 6.82
29 Sam Koch 7.84   10.74    USA 10.74 11.46 7.84 11.65 10.01
30 Wes Evans 8.02   11.90    USA 8.02 11.08 12.87 11.75 16.30
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dylan Hughlett 3.41   5.69    USA 3.41 5.48 5.95 5.63 6.46
2 Damian Wilding 4.90   5.77    USA 4.90 5.61 9.64 5.47 6.24
3 Brayden Wroten 4.53   5.87    USA 5.14 4.53 6.92 5.54 9.27
4 Zachary Austin 4.47   5.90    USA 6.31 4.99 6.51 4.47 6.39
5 AJ Blair 5.09   6.27    USA 7.03 5.09 5.66 7.70 6.12
6 Logan Day-Richter 4.04   6.28    USA 6.48 4.04 6.47 5.88 6.98
7 Calvin Nielson 5.38   7.10    USA 5.38 6.44 8.82 6.05 10.91
8 Alex Walker 5.87   7.24    USA 6.21 8.80 7.47 5.87 8.04
9 Kit Clement 5.66   7.46    USA 8.63 5.66 8.15 5.69 8.53
10 Tristan Steeves 4.91   7.78    USA 7.94 4.91 13.07 8.49 6.90
11 Shane David 5.92   7.87    USA 6.28 5.92 8.78 8.55 8.95
12 Aaron Solomon 6.30   8.35    USA 9.28 6.30 10.63 7.31 8.47
13 Ben Kopriva 7.42   9.19    USA 7.42 10.90 9.23 11.79 7.44
14 Benjamin Tibbetts 6.72   9.26    USA 12.94 9.51 7.37 10.89 6.72
15 Jonathan D. Dye 7.78   10.50    USA 10.04 10.91 15.02 10.56 7.78
16 Stone Amsbaugh 9.32   10.63    USA DNF 11.50 9.32 9.35 11.04
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brayden Wroten 4.16   5.68    USA 7.66 4.46 6.17 4.16 6.42
2 Benjamin Tibbetts 5.01   5.88    USA 5.97 5.10 5.01 6.58 7.47
3 Dylan Hughlett 5.55   6.14    USA 5.82 6.55 6.06 9.83 5.55
4 William Daniels 5.36   6.41    USA 5.36 5.57 8.81 5.53 8.14
5 Fulton Moyer 4.64   6.51    USA 5.97 9.70 5.78 7.78 4.64
6 Alex Walker 4.48   6.65    USA 4.48 6.51 6.72 19.72 6.71
7 Lawrence Nichols 4.81   6.71    USA 4.81 7.12 14.53 6.50 6.51
8 Zachary Miller 5.08   6.89    USA 5.10 5.08 7.49 9.56 8.07
9 Calvin Nielson 4.16   6.98    USA 6.78 7.17 7.73 4.16 6.99
10 Estevan Lujan 4.93   7.05    USA 7.12 4.93 9.65 5.83 8.20
11 Eli Disbrow 6.19   7.67    USA 8.11 7.50 6.19 7.41 8.86
12 Kit Clement 5.89   7.72    USA 6.51 5.89 DNF 9.93 6.73
13 Camden Mathewson 6.73   8.10    USA 7.29 6.73 7.64 28.97 9.36
14 Michael Datz 6.18   8.11    USA 6.18 7.78 7.79 12.50 8.75
15 Alex Truitt 6.67   8.25    USA 15.06 6.67 7.55 7.10 10.11
16 Nicolas Bell 6.09   8.28    USA 6.90 8.20 10.62 9.73 6.09
17 Orrin Simpkins 6.17   8.30    USA 6.17 7.85 11.23 8.07 8.97
18 Logan Day-Richter 5.84   8.65    USA 9.27 5.84 9.36 13.51 7.31
19 Ben Kopriva 4.98   8.79    USA 6.25 9.04 11.07 4.98 11.81
20 Jake Bryant 7.57   9.04    USA 9.20 7.57 10.09 7.82 13.91
21 Aaron Solomon 3.04   9.36    USA 3.04 DNF 8.96 10.42 8.69
22 Trevor Tuytschaevers 7.08   9.38    USA 7.87 7.08 12.33 11.59 8.69
23 Arden Daniel Jacobson 5.89   9.70    USA 12.97 9.95 9.58 5.89 9.56
24 Tristan Steeves 5.58   9.85    USA DNF 10.40 7.93 5.58 11.23
25 Gabriel Rivas 8.27   10.40    USA 10.93 11.65 8.61 12.60 8.27
26 Jonathan D. Dye 6.12   10.44    USA 11.80 11.34 10.54 9.44 6.12
27 Logan Baker 8.26   10.74    USA 8.26 10.60 13.23 10.45 11.17
28 Morgan Williams 7.43   11.01    USA 23.00 8.19 12.80 7.43 12.05
29 Sam Koch 6.48   11.04    USA 6.48 19.02 12.26 8.57 12.29
30 Enzo Alrik Crandall 10.44   11.43    USA 14.98 10.44 11.12 11.17 12.00
31 Kaidan Leeper 8.60   11.46    USA 12.11 12.69 9.58 8.60 18.22
32 Samuel Guddat 7.50   11.61    USA 9.51 13.04 12.28 7.50 DNF
33 Tyler Sellin 8.26   11.81    USA 8.26 11.62 14.38 11.56 12.26
34 Zachary Austin 8.06   12.03    USA 8.06 13.51 11.48 14.98 11.11
35 Dean Bateman 11.04   12.04    USA 12.65 11.71 11.76 17.82 11.04
36 Damian Wilding 5.51   12.09    USA 11.34 14.41 10.52 5.51 21.59
37 Elizabeth Cutting 6.18   12.14    USA 10.12 9.66 DNF 6.18 16.63
38 AJ Blair 6.15   12.37    USA 31.62 9.83 17.85 6.15 9.42
39 Ronaldo Zavala 6.76   12.77    USA 6.76 11.44 11.15 21.48 15.73
40 Lincoln Solt 9.77   13.36    USA 15.39 16.27 9.77 12.34 12.35
41 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 10.27   13.40    USA 10.27 12.25 14.42 13.54 DNF
42 Josiah Lockette 9.22   13.64    USA 15.26 12.26 13.41 9.22 17.21
43 Wes Evans 11.20   13.93    USA 14.74 11.83 15.22 11.20 16.21
44 Stone Amsbaugh 13.00   14.00    USA 14.01 14.73 13.00 14.47 13.53
45 Jackson Wroten 8.36   14.51    USA 8.36 DNF 20.40 11.91 11.23
46 Zane Yoder 11.67   14.62    USA 11.67 12.26 19.69 15.61 15.99
47 Jack Roe 12.41   14.62    USA 15.29 12.41 13.20 19.67 15.37
48 Aidan Crawford 11.15   15.05    USA 16.74 13.38 24.75 11.15 15.03
49 Noah Segal 11.20   15.21    USA 15.47 13.41 11.20 16.74 19.50
50 Alexander T. Kleen 11.36   15.33    USA 14.68 15.60 15.72 17.98 11.36
51 Eric Fan 12.01   15.48    USA 16.33 15.49 15.24 15.72 12.01
52 Carden Cucuel 8.74   15.88    USA 8.74 18.54 23.47 18.08 11.01
53 Emory Stanton 9.68   16.55    USA 22.64 12.12 9.68 14.90 25.60
54 Thomas Lawrence 10.56   17.08    USA 15.42 18.44 17.37 19.73 10.56
55 Bryce Irving 12.27   17.39    USA 17.48 12.27 16.51 18.17 21.95
56 Ben Johnson 16.78   17.63    USA 16.78 20.39 17.18 17.72 17.99
57 Alexander Suarez 16.70   18.87    USA 21.26 23.00 17.49 16.70 17.85
58 Luke Johnson 16.12   19.23    USA 17.24 16.12 22.92 19.55 20.89
59 Preston Hoing 15.51   20.49    USA 21.80 17.09 15.51 36.92 22.57
60 Shelby Green 17.07   21.49    USA 18.51 25.03 20.94 17.07 28.55
61 Evan Hart 19.27   21.83    USA 19.27 21.69 19.56 24.25 33.07
62 Tomas Gary Majetic 15.30   22.14    Czech Republic 15.30 26.84 DNF 22.32 17.26
63 Liam Massing-Vincent 19.52   23.05    USA 19.52 24.25 20.69 24.20 27.95
64 Tre Britton 13.98   23.36    USA 23.47 28.13 23.87 22.74 13.98
65 Aidan Morganfield 19.56   24.10    USA 19.56 25.14 25.68 26.30 21.49
66 Hewitt Moyer 12.10   24.79    USA 18.14 24.27 34.87 31.95 12.10
67 Luke Wichelhaus 17.40   26.49    USA 17.40 31.32 29.77 18.37 44.24
68 George Duffany 22.51   36.75    USA 48.54 25.43 39.28 45.53 22.51
69 Pete Wichelhaus 30.46      USA 31.80 30.46
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brayden Wroten 3.10   4.38    USA 3.10 4.40 7.16 3.37 5.36
2 Kit Clement 4.08   5.59    USA 4.08 8.04 6.39 4.17 6.20
3 Estevan Lujan 4.09   5.59    USA 5.46 4.43 6.87 4.09 9.26
4 Lawrence Nichols 4.21   5.59    USA 4.23 5.27 7.26 4.21 25.21
5 Dylan Hughlett 4.04   5.75    USA 4.04 5.59 6.43 5.23 8.56
6 Alex Walker 4.27   5.84    USA 4.27 6.84 5.93 4.76 7.04
7 Zachary Miller 3.81   5.91    USA 3.81 5.32 7.93 4.49 10.91
8 William Daniels 4.06   6.17    USA 4.06 7.10 7.11 4.29 7.80
9 Camden Mathewson 4.40   6.20    USA 4.40 8.25 9.82 4.53 5.82
10 Calvin Nielson 4.89   6.32    USA 4.89 10.48 7.34 5.38 6.24
11 Benjamin Tibbetts 4.74   6.34    USA 4.74 6.18 7.96 4.88 11.07
12 Jonathan D. Dye 4.91   6.40    USA 4.91 7.79 6.20 5.20 13.69
13 Tristan Steeves 5.15   6.50    USA 5.15 7.51 6.49 5.49 DNF
14 Fulton Moyer 4.32   6.77    USA 4.40 5.63 10.28 4.32 14.08
15 Trevor Tuytschaevers 4.67   6.88    USA 4.67 7.38 7.21 6.05 8.28
16 Orrin Simpkins 4.45   6.93    USA 4.45 8.09 9.42 5.12 7.57
17 Eli Disbrow 4.72   6.93    USA 4.87 7.92 8.01 4.72 9.66
18 Logan Day-Richter 5.26   7.36    USA 7.03 7.88 7.16 5.26 13.52
19 Michael Datz 5.58   7.92    USA 7.85 7.93 7.98 5.58 10.10
20 Jake Bryant 5.97   8.06    USA 5.97 8.36 11.46 7.29 8.53
21 Morgan Williams 4.31   8.07    USA 4.31 8.90 6.67 9.77 8.64
22 Arden Daniel Jacobson 4.44   8.20    USA 4.44 7.49 8.69 8.50 8.61
23 Aaron Solomon 5.98   8.27    USA 5.98 9.80 8.16 6.86 12.24
24 Ben Kopriva 6.03   8.42    USA 6.03 7.50 8.81 8.94 10.10
25 Sam Koch 4.82   8.79    USA 4.82 15.75 13.61 4.89 7.88
26 Samuel Guddat 5.75   9.29    USA 5.75 11.98 12.22 6.34 9.54
27 Kaidan Leeper 7.91   10.11    USA 7.91 11.71 10.42 8.19 14.08
28 Enzo Alrik Crandall 6.79   10.23    USA 6.79 12.06 13.41 8.62 10.01
29 Logan Baker 6.78   10.98    USA 8.81 15.04 11.35 6.78 12.78
30 Alex Truitt 4.38   11.69    USA 4.38 18.52 20.47 5.95 10.61
31 Gabriel Rivas 8.00   13.68    USA 8.00 14.29 10.36 DNF 16.40
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brayden Wroten 3.46   5.02    USA 3.46 4.08 5.24 7.25 5.74
2 Lawrence Nichols 4.77   5.13    USA 5.05 4.77 4.93 11.76 5.40
3 Kit Clement 3.67   5.70    USA 3.67 5.60 6.03 6.84 5.46
4 Zachary Miller 4.29   6.56    USA 4.29 7.38 8.35 5.99 6.30
5 Calvin Nielson 3.29   6.59    USA 3.29 4.17 8.02 9.92 7.57
6 Dylan Hughlett 4.11   6.64    USA 4.11 7.00 5.85 7.08 7.76
7 Alex Walker 3.86   6.65    USA 3.86 6.99 6.01 6.96 7.32
8 Benjamin Tibbetts 4.18   6.71    USA 4.18 8.36 5.37 7.05 7.72
9 Jonathan D. Dye 3.60   6.74    USA 3.60 8.46 5.77 10.67 5.98
10 Estevan Lujan 5.90   7.33    USA 5.90 7.11 7.14 10.66 7.73
11 Fulton Moyer 3.84   7.37    USA 3.84 7.15 7.30 7.67 10.61
12 Camden Mathewson 5.54   7.89    USA 5.54 6.78 8.81 11.05 8.07
13 William Daniels 4.28   8.25    USA 4.28 12.21 6.00 12.68 6.54
14 Orrin Simpkins 5.54   8.26    USA 5.54 8.67 6.10 10.00 10.32
15 Trevor Tuytschaevers 7.64   8.97    USA 9.35 8.53 7.64 10.07 9.03
16 Tristan Steeves 7.17   11.15    USA 15.36 8.88 7.17 9.20 DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Calvin Nielson 6.75   9.92    USA 6.75 10.28 11.41 13.28 8.06
2 Benjamin Tibbetts 11.23   16.27    USA 27.43 11.23 15.66 15.35 17.80
3 Alex Truitt 13.27   16.59    USA 18.65 13.27 20.29 15.96 15.17
4 Damian Wilding 17.34   20.49    USA 18.52 20.35 17.34 22.59 28.59
5 AJ Blair 16.91   21.16    USA 31.32 26.33 19.99 17.17 16.91
6 Brayden Wroten 15.61   21.18    USA 21.34 17.55 15.61 24.66 32.37
7 Kit Clement 17.41   24.01    USA 17.41 20.65 26.09 25.73 25.64
8 Logan Day-Richter 22.68   25.55    USA 24.42 27.50 22.68 24.74 32.84
9 Dylan Hughlett 22.40   28.39    USA 32.01 26.66 30.42 28.10 22.40
10 Camden Mathewson 18.24   29.74    USA 18.24 32.29 23.58 33.35 41.32
11 Alex Walker 26.15   31.94    USA 27.69 31.61 26.15 48.26 36.53
12 Zachary Miller 25.71   32.14    USA 42.84 29.55 25.71 30.53 36.34
13 Lawrence Nichols 32.33   36.11    USA 49.28 35.11 38.66 34.55 32.33
14 Sam Koch 28.86   36.95    USA 30.67 47.60 32.58 28.86 51.01
15 Aaron Solomon 32.05   37.45    USA 42.01 35.14 35.75 32.05 41.46
16 Gabriel Rivas 33.25   44.20    USA 35.09 1:00.15 58.45 39.06 33.25
17 William Daniels 34.96   47.48    USA 42.74 34.96 38.12 1:01.57 1:12.28
18 Aidan Crawford 40.03      USA 48.49 40.03
19 Tristan Steeves 41.01      USA 41.01 1:24.07
20 Stone Amsbaugh 43.00      USA 45.09 43.00
21 Logan Baker 47.23      USA 47.23 56.74
22 Wes Evans 50.98      USA 50.98 DNF
23 Fulton Moyer 55.33      USA 55.33 1:20.87
24 Zachary Austin 56.23      USA DNF 56.23
25 Lincoln Solt 1:07.16      USA DNF 1:07.16
26 John Rodocker 1:08.24      USA 1:10.50 1:08.24
27 Josiah Lockette 1:09.32      USA DNF 1:09.32
28 Thomas Lawrence 1:16.52      USA DNF 1:16.52
29 Ronaldo Zavala 1:20.45      USA 1:26.93 1:20.45
30 Orrin Simpkins DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Calvin Nielson 8.63   9.63    USA 8.63 9.72 9.45 13.01 9.71
2 Benjamin Tibbetts 11.77   14.42    USA 13.53 16.35 22.42 11.77 13.37
3 Alex Truitt 11.53   18.04    USA DNF 15.97 23.81 11.53 14.34
4 AJ Blair 15.60   18.34    USA 19.02 18.52 30.85 17.47 15.60
5 Brayden Wroten 15.38   18.76    USA 39.78 15.38 19.20 15.70 21.37
6 Damian Wilding 16.26   20.12    USA 19.84 20.67 19.84 16.26 23.63
7 Logan Day-Richter 22.50   24.87    USA 24.49 26.61 22.50 23.52 28.72
8 Camden Mathewson 20.39   25.00    USA 20.39 23.12 34.67 22.07 29.81
9 Dylan Hughlett 20.89   25.60    USA 25.63 27.92 24.42 26.75 20.89
10 Zachary Miller 23.33   26.32    USA 36.36 23.33 26.27 26.07 26.63
11 Kit Clement 20.87   27.23    USA 30.61 30.75 29.52 21.55 20.87
12 Lawrence Nichols 24.71   34.09    USA 39.77 28.50 53.07 34.00 24.71
13 Alex Walker 32.80   34.88    USA 32.80 33.99 35.90 34.75 36.13
14 Sam Koch 32.11   35.54    USA 32.11 38.39 35.33 36.81 34.48
15 Aaron Solomon 31.72   39.49    USA 38.98 31.72 46.89 38.24 41.25
16 Gabriel Rivas 32.52   45.51    USA 40.30 46.16 32.52 50.07 59.84
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Burk 15:04.00   DNF    USA DNF DNF 15:04.00
2 Kit Clement 16:51.00   DNF    USA DNF DNF 16:51.00
3 Calvin Nielson DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Tristan Steeves DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
3 AJ Blair DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Alex Walker DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Lincoln Solt DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
3 Richard Meyer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Damian Wilding DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kit Clement 28:08.00   DNF    USA DNF 28:08.00 DNS
2 Tristan Steeves DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
2 AJ Blair DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
2 Adam Burk DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 AJ Blair 4/7 43:26      USA 4/7 43:26
2 Kit Clement DNF      USA DNF
2 Tristan Steeves DNF      USA DNF
2 Brayden Wroten DNF      USA DNF
2 Sam Koch DNF      USA DNF
2 Alex Walker DNF      USA DNF
2 Lincoln Solt DNF      USA DNF
2 Adam Burk DNF      USA DNF
2 Logan Day-Richter DNF      USA DNF
2 Elizabeth Cutting DNF      USA DNF
2 Benjamin Tibbetts DNF      USA DNF
2 Damian Wilding DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 AJ Blair 51.79   1:06.76    USA 1:46.98 51.79 1:19.20 58.57 1:02.51
2 Logan Day-Richter 1:26.05   1:49.08    USA 1:26.05 1:56.51 1:57.01 1:42.94 1:47.78
3 Alex Walker 1:30.30   2:00.48    USA 2:06.52 1:43.90 1:30.30 2:11.01 2:33.04
4 Calvin Nielson 1:34.81   2:10.66    USA 2:11.95 1:34.81 2:03.84 2:25.96 2:16.20
5 Damian Wilding 1:58.23   2:11.14    USA 2:46.65 1:58.23 2:08.13 2:13.65 2:11.65
6 Benjamin Tibbetts 2:15.92   2:39.58    USA 2:16.69 2:15.92 2:27.31 3:15.00 3:14.75
7 Oliver Michael Sitja Sichel 2:26.38   2:58.04    USA 2:44.81 2:50.28 4:26.99 2:26.38 3:19.04
8 Tristan Steeves 2:27.04   DNF    USA 3:04.22 2:27.04 DNF DNS DNS
9 Ben Kopriva 3:24.40      USA 3:24.40 DNF
10 Aaron Solomon 3:40.93      USA DNF 3:40.93
11 William Daniels 4:41.43      USA DNF 4:41.43
12 Zachary Miller DNF      USA DNF DNF
12 Alex Truitt DNF      USA DNF DNF
12 Fulton Moyer DNF      USA DNF DNF
12 Orrin Simpkins DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D R2 U' L' D' B D' B2 R B U2 F2 D2
A #2 F' D2 F D2 R2 F' L2 D2 L2 U' L B R F2 U2 L R U L U2
A #3 U' B2 F2 U' F2 D U2 R2 D' R2 B2 L B U' B2 R2 F2 D2 L' F R
A #4 D2 U2 B2 L' B2 D2 F2 R2 B R2 D' U' F' L2 B' D F2 L2 R
A #5 B2 R' F D' R' D L F' L2 B R U2 D2 L' F2 B2 L2 D2 R'
A Ex#1 U2 R F' D B2 R2 D B L' B' D2 L2 D' R2 F2 B2 D B2 U2
A Ex#2 F2 R B2 L2 U2 R F2 R U' L' D R' D' B D2 U F2 U' F'
B #1 B2 D2 B2 U' B2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U' L2 R' D U2 L' F' U L2 D B U
B #2 D2 R D L' B2 U F B' D' L B L2 B' D2 R2 F2 D2 L2 F' U2
B #3 U B' D2 F' U2 D' B U' B' D L' B2 L2 U D F2 B2 U2
B #4 R' F' B' U D L' U R L' B' D2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 U
B #5 D2 B2 U2 B2 L2 F2 L' D2 B2 L' D2 B' L F' D' L' R U' L2 B2 F'
B Ex#1 D L2 B2 D' F2 D2 B2 U' F2 R2 F2 L B U2 F' D2 L' R2 U2 R U
B Ex#2 B' F L2 D2 L2 B' R2 D2 F2 R B U' F' L' D' U' B2 U R2 U2
C #1 U' B R F B' D' R' F' L' U F' U2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B D2 B' R2
C #2 U' B2 D' R2 D' L2 D2 U' R2 U' R' U' B' L' F2 R B' F R D2 U2
C #3 R' L U' F' U' D' R' B L B2 L' F2 L2 U2 R2 B2 D L2 B2
C #4 L U F' U F' U D2 R B2 U D2 R F2 U2 R U2 F2 R U2
C #5 B' L B L2 B2 D' F2 U L' F' R' U2 D2 L U2 L U2 L2 B2
C Ex#1 F' L2 F' R2 B2 F' L2 F2 L2 D2 R F' L' B' F U L' F D2 B2
C Ex#2 B2 F2 U' L2 D F2 L2 D' F2 D F2 R B' U L2 F R2 D' U' B' U2
D #1 U F2 U' L2 R2 F2 U' B' F2 U2 B2 R' U F D2 F D2 F
D #2 D' R2 B' L2 B2 U' L' U R F' D' L2 U2 B2 R2 B2 D' F2 U
D #3 D2 U2 L B2 R U2 B2 L' B2 L2 R D F2 L' D' L R B' U R'
D #4 F2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D R2 D' B2 D2 F' U' L F' D B R2 D' L' B' R2
D #5 F' R' F' L2 F' U R2 U2 F' R' D2 F R2 B' D2 L2 U2 F U2 D2
D Ex#1 B2 U2 F U2 B' R2 B U2 B' D2 L D' L2 R D' B L D R
D Ex#2 U' B' D2 R L U F' D R2 L' B U L2 F2 B2 U' B2 D2 F2
E #1 B2 R2 U B2 R U D' R' F D2 L2 F' R2 B U2 D2 L2 F' D2
E #2 L B2 U2 L2 F2 U2 L R2 F R2 U L' D B' L' U2 F2 U F
E #3 L' B2 F2 L2 R' B2 L2 D' U' L2 F L D' R2 B2 F' U F'
E #4 F U2 F2 U' R' F2 R' F' R' U2 D F2 D F2 B2 U' F2 L2
E #5 L2 B2 D' R2 U' R2 F2 L U2 B2 D U' B2 F' D2 U L B2
E Ex#1 R F U F2 U' L U' F D F B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L' D2 L
E Ex#2 B' U2 L2 D2 R2 B' D2 U2 F' D L' U' L2 U' R' F L2 B F'
F #1 R2 B' D2 U2 R2 F D2 L2 D2 L2 R2 D' B D2 L' B D' U B L' F'
F #2 U L' B2 D R F R U2 F2 B U2 F2 U R2 F2 D' R2 U B2 U2 R2
F #3 B' F' D2 B' L2 F2 L2 B' L2 F' R F D2 R' U L' D U2 F D' B'
F #4 D2 L2 D2 R F2 L' U2 R F' L U' B2 R F L' U L' B L
F #5 B' R' D2 L' F R L F2 U' F' D R2 B2 D B2 U F2 L2 U2 B2 L2
F Ex#1 U2 L2 F2 U2 F' D2 B' L2 B L2 U2 L B' D' B2 R' U2 F U B' L
F Ex#2 U' D B D2 F B2 U' D2 F' U B2 L F2 L U2 L' U2 F2 D2 R
G #1 L2 U2 L2 D2 B L2 D2 F' R2 F R' U' F' R' U' R2 B' U' B' L'
G #2 D' B2 F2 U' B2 U' L2 R2 F' L U2 B' D2 U' L2 R' F' L2 F
G #3 B R2 B2 F' L2 D2 B R2 U2 B R F2 D2 F U2 F2 R U' R B'
G #4 U D' L' D F R D2 R' U2 D B' U2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 L2 D2
G #5 F D2 B F' U2 B' F2 D' L2 R' D' L2 F2 L2 F U2 L2 U'
G Ex#1 D2 R2 B' R F U2 B L B L2 U' F2 L2 D2 B2 U' R2 D2 B2 R2
G Ex#2 B D2 B R2 U2 B D2 U2 L' U L2 B' D' U2 R D' L U2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' F D L2 U L2 B L' B R U R2 L2 D F2 U' D' L2 D'
A #2 B2 U' F2 D2 L2 U R2 B2 F2 L' B2 R' U F L2 D2 L D L B'
A #3 B' D2 U2 L2 F' R2 B' R2 D2 R2 D U R F' D U2 L' R2 F' R'
A #4 U F R2 U F2 B D' L' U F' R2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L D2 F2 R'
A #5 B' R2 F U2 B2 U2 F' D2 L2 D' R' F2 L2 D R F2 L2 D2 R
A Ex#1 F2 L' R2 B2 R F2 R' B2 F D' L U' B' R' U' B2 U' L' R
A Ex#2 U2 B2 D' F2 U F2 R2 D' L2 U' F' U F L' D' B L' U' R' U2
B #1 F2 L2 R2 F' R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L B D2 B' R F2 R2 D U' L' F'
B #2 D F2 D B2 U' R2 B2 D' U' F' L2 F D R' B D' F D2 R D
B #3 B' R' U2 B D F L D R2 D F2 L' U2 B2 R' U2 D2 L2
B #4 B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U L' R' D' F L2 B L U2 B R' B' R
B #5 U B R' L2 U B2 L' D' L' U R D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 R U2 D2 B2
B Ex#1 R2 F2 L2 U' B D2 L' B2 D2 R' U2 R' B D2 L
B Ex#2 F2 R' F U2 D F D2 F2 U2 L B R2 F2 R' L F2 L D2 B2
C #1 B D2 B D2 U2 F' L2 D2 U' B' L2 R' D2 F R F2 L2 F U'
C #2 B2 F' U2 B L2 F R2 D2 F' R D B R2 U2 L2 U' L2 B' D B2
C #3 U2 B2 D' R2 D B2 U L2 D' F2 U R' B R' F' D2 B2 D L'
C #4 F2 D' U' R2 F2 U2 R2 D L' U' B2 F L U2 F' L2 R2 F U
C #5 D' L2 B' D F' U2 L2 D' F2 L U B2 L2 D R2 L2 U' B2 U2 F2 D
C Ex#1 F2 U L2 F2 U F2 D R2 B R B' R2 B' D R2 F' R2 F2 R' U
C Ex#2 R U' F D2 L' F' D2 B2 U2 D' B' R2 F2 D2 F2 L' B2 L' F2 B2
D #1 L2 F2 U2 L' D2 F2 R' U2 B2 L2 R2 D B U' R2 B D' F R D' B'
D #2 U' R2 F2 U F2 R2 B2 L2 D U2 B2 L' D' B2 U' F U' B U'
D #3 U2 L2 F' D2 L2 D2 R2 F' L2 D2 U2 L B F' R2 B' D R U F'
D #4 U D' R B U R' D2 B2 R B L U2 D2 F2 L F2 L2 B2 R'
D #5 B U2 R2 F L2 D2 F R B D' L U2 B R2 B U R2 D
D Ex#1 D' R2 U' F2 D B2 R2 F2 U' L' B' L2 F U' F' D' R' B2 D F'
D Ex#2 F2 R2 F2 U L2 U2 B2 U L2 F' U' F' D' B' F2 L U2 R U2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L D2 R U2 D' F' B U' L' B2 D' F2 D R2 U R2 B2 D'
A #2 D2 F' L2 U2 B' U2 L2 U2 B' R2 F2 R' D' B2 R' D U L' R'
A #3 D R' U R F' D' R2 D' L F2 L2 U2 R2 U F2 D' L2 D' R2 D2
A #4 F2 U2 B2 R2 B2 L2 U2 L D2 B2 U F' U B D2 L D B' U L
A #5 L' U' F2 D' B D2 F' U' F' L' B' D2 R2 L F2 D2 F2 U2 L2
A Ex#1 F D2 B2 U B' U2 R D F L2 D F' R2 F' U2 F' R2 F' R2 D2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 F' U2 B' L2 R2 B L' B D' R2 U F2 R B2 F' R2 D'
B #1 F2 R' B2 D' R U L D' R2 B' U L2 U2 F2 D' F2 D L2 F2 R2 F2
B #2 F2 R' U2 L B2 D2 L F2 R2 D2 L' B' R2 U2 L' B' D F2 U' L'
B #3 D L' D2 F' R L U' L2 B R' U L B2 L' D2 F2 B2 L' U2 B2
B #4 B R' U2 F2 U L2 D' L D F' R' L2 F L2 F2 D2 F' B' R2
B #5 R2 B2 D2 B2 D' R2 U2 F2 L F D U F D2 L R' B' U R
B Ex#1 B2 R2 L' D' F2 D' L U L2 U' F' R2 B2 U2 B2 L2 U D B2
B Ex#2 B2 F2 L B2 R' F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B' L F2 L2 U B D' F D2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' F' U' R2 F2 R U R' U' R2
A #2 U' R U' R2 F2 U R' U' R2 U' R'
A #3 R' U' R2 F2 R U2 R' U2 F R U
A #4 F2 R U' R' U2 R U' F U' F2 U'
A #5 U R' U' R' F' U2 R U2 R U2 R2
A Ex#1 U' R' U R2 U R' F' U2 F U' R
A Ex#2 R F U2 F U R2 U' R2 U' F U'
B #1 U' R' U' R2 U2 R' U R U2 F R
B #2 R U' R' F U2 R' F R U R' U
B #3 U2 R' U2 R2 U' R' U' F R F U'
B #4 U R U R' F2 R2 F' R' U2 R' U'
B #5 R U' R' F' R U' R2 F U' R U2
B Ex#1 R' U2 R U2 R' F' U' F R2 F' R2
B Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' F U' R U2 F' U2 R2
C #1 U' R2 U' R U' R' F2 U' F R U2
C #2 R' U2 R' U' F2 U' R' U' R2 U' R'
C #3 R U2 R2 F R2 F U R U2 R' F
C #4 R F' R2 F U' R U' R' U2 F R
C #5 R' U2 F U2 R' F U2 F' U' R U2
C Ex#1 U2 R U' R' U2 R' F U F U' R'
C Ex#2 R' U' R2 F' R' U R' U2 R F U2
D #1 R' U2 F U2 F R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2
D #2 U' R' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F R2 U' F'
D #3 R' F U2 R U' R U2 R' U' F U'
D #4 R U2 R' U R' F U2 R2 F U2 R2
D #5 U R' U' F U' R2 U' R' F U2 F2
D Ex#1 U R' U F U2 F U' F' U' F R
D Ex#2 R F' R2 U' F U' R U' R' F' R
E #1 R2 U' R' U R' F R U2 R' F U
E #2 R' U2 F R2 U' R2 U' R F R U2
E #3 R U' R2 U2 F' U2 F U2 F' R U'
E #4 U R' U2 F' U2 R U R' F R' U
E #5 U' R' U' R U R U' F' U2 R' U'
E Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R' U' R U2 R' U' F R2
E Ex#2 R' U2 F R U R F R2 U' R2 F
F #1 R U2 R2 U F R U' R' F R U'
F #2 R F' U' R2 U' R U2 R' U2 F2 R2
F #3 R' F R U' R' U R U2 F R U2
F #4 R' U2 F U2 R U2 R' U R' F2 R2
F #5 R' U F U2 F U R2 U' F' U2 R2
F Ex#1 U' R' U2 R2 U' R2 F U' F U' R
F Ex#2 R U2 R2 F U2 F R U' R U2 F'
G #1 U R' F U' F2 R U2 R U2 R2 F
G #2 U2 R' F U2 F R' F R U2 R F'
G #3 U2 R2 F' U' F U' R U' R' F U'
G #4 U R U2 R F' U2 R' U' R U' R'
G #5 R U2 F' R F U' F U' R U R'
G Ex#1 R' U' R2 F' R2 F U' F2 U2 R U
G Ex#2 F2 R U' R' U' R U R F' R' U2
H #1 R' F U' F R U2 F2 R2 U' F' U'
H #2 U R' U2 F' R2 U' R2 U R U' R'
H #3 U' R F' R' U R F' U' R2 U' F'
H #4 R F' R' U R2 F' R U2 R U' R'
H #5 R' F2 U2 F' R U R U' R2 F R2
H Ex#1 U' R F' R2 F R' U2 R U2 R F'
H Ex#2 U' R' F R U2 R2 U R U' R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F U' R2 F' U R U' R' U
A #2 R' U' F2 U' R U2 F U' F' R U'
A #3 R U2 R2 U' F R2 U2 F' R' U F'
A #4 R' F2 U' R U R' U' R F R U
A #5 U' R U2 R2 U R U2 R' U F' U2
A Ex#1 U' R' F U2 R2 U' R2 F' R' F' R
A Ex#2 R U' F' R F' U' F' U' R2 F U2
B #1 R' F R' F2 R2 U' R2 U' F R U
B #2 U R' U2 F' U' R' U2 F U' R2 U'
B #3 R2 F U2 F U' F U' F' R U2 R
B #4 U' F' U2 R2 U2 R' U' R' F R2 U'
B #5 R' F U2 R U' R' U2 R U' R2 U2
B Ex#1 R' U2 F R U' F R' U' F U2 F
B Ex#2 U R' F U2 R U2 R' F R F' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F R U' F U2 F R U2 R'
A #2 R' U' R U' F U' F' U2 F R2 F'
A #3 R U' R2 F R U R' U2 R2 F' U2
A #4 R U2 F' R U' R' U2 R' F' U' R
A #5 U2 R' U F U' F2 U2 R U' R' F
A Ex#1 U' R U' R' U R2 U2 F R U' F
A Ex#2 R' U2 F R' U' F2 R U2 R' F U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 L2 R D2 B2 R' U2 F' U2 R' F2 L' D' U R U' B D2 Fw2 L Fw2 R' U' Rw2 L D L2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 L Fw U2 Rw2 R D2 Fw' L U2 Rw' Fw F2 Uw2 Fw2
A #2 B' R2 D R L U' F' L2 U' L' D' R2 U L2 D' R2 U' L2 D2 B2 Fw2 D2 R Fw2 R F' Uw2 B' Uw2 B2 D2 R2 Uw U D' F' Uw Fw' Uw' B2 Uw2 R2 U' L
A #3 U2 F2 D R2 B2 U R2 U' B2 L D B' R' D F U' B' D' F' U' Fw2 D' Rw2 R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 B' U Fw2 F' Rw B' U2 F R2 B Uw' Fw B' Uw F' U2
A #4 U' L' U L' R F' R' B' L2 F D' R U2 B2 L2 U2 R F2 L2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 D B2 L U2 Fw2 L R2 D Rw2 L' U Fw' U F U' F U2 Rw B F Uw' L Fw B'
A #5 U2 F2 U2 R B2 R U2 B U' B2 L2 F' D L U2 B2 F2 L' Fw2 L' Fw2 F2 D Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 D L' U2 Fw B' U B' Uw2 R Fw' Uw' F' Rw' Uw2 Fw F
A Ex#1 U2 F2 R2 U2 R' F2 R' U2 R2 F' D R' B2 L F2 B L2 R F' Uw2 Rw2 R' L D' B2 L' Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 Fw Uw2 L Uw2 R D Uw U' Rw Uw' R Fw2 F' B'
A Ex#2 B' D2 B R2 U2 B2 R2 U2 D' R' F2 U' L' B U R2 B R U2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 L' Uw2 R L' B' F' Uw2 L' F2 Uw R Fw2 Uw R' L Rw Uw L U Fw' Uw' R2
B #1 B' R' B2 R D' R' B R F2 L' F' R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 L' Uw2 D' Fw2 R2 U D R L Fw B' L' B L2 D2 Rw F Uw2 F2 Rw' Uw L2
B #2 L D2 F' R B L' F2 D2 B' D U L2 D2 F' U2 F2 B L2 D2 R2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 B L' Uw2 L B2 U2 F' Rw2 F Uw D' R2 Fw2 Uw Rw2 R' Uw' Fw U2 B Uw'
B #3 B' U2 B2 L' U2 B' F' D L2 U' R2 F2 U2 R2 B D2 U2 F R2 B Uw2 F' R2 Fw2 U Rw2 F' Uw2 B' U2 F2 D' L2 Rw' D' U2 F2 Rw' L' Fw L' B2 Rw F2 D Rw2
B #4 L2 U F2 U2 R2 D F2 B2 U2 L U' L B U D2 B' R U' D2 L' Uw2 F' Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 U2 B D2 L' B' D2 Fw2 Uw U' B D' F' Fw R U' Rw Uw' R' L
B #5 F2 L2 U R2 B2 R2 D R2 D2 U R' D' R2 L' F' U' F' D' L2 U' Uw2 Rw2 U F2 D2 Fw2 F L2 F2 Rw2 R2 D' Rw F' U' Rw2 B Rw L2 Uw' Rw' Fw2 U F Rw
B Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 L B D' B2 U F2 L2 D2 F' R2 B R2 F' L2 R2 F Fw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 B' R2 L F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 B Uw B R' U2 R2 F2 Rw' Fw D R' Fw2 B' Uw B'
B Ex#2 R' F2 U2 D2 L B2 D2 R' F2 R2 U B L' F R D R D' F2 U2 Fw2 L Fw2 U D R Fw2 L U' R' F2 L2 Uw2 Fw L F2 L D Fw Rw Fw' U L2 F Uw Fw2
C #1 F' R2 L2 F U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 L' F' D' L' D2 B D L U Rw2 Uw2 B2 D Rw2 U B' D' Rw2 F L2 F2 R' U' Rw D R Fw' F2 U Rw F' L Uw' L'
C #2 U2 D2 L B2 U2 F2 L' U2 R' B U F L D B2 U B' R' L' B Fw2 Uw2 L2 D' F Rw2 Uw2 F D' Fw2 B' R2 Rw' D2 Rw' D2 R' B Fw' L' Uw' U' D' Fw Uw'
C #3 U2 F2 D F2 D' L2 D2 L2 U R B' L2 B2 L' B2 F' L U' B F2 Fw2 R U' Fw2 R Fw2 B2 L' Uw2 U' Fw' R' Uw2 B2 R F2 U Rw Fw U' Rw' Fw' Rw2
C #4 D' F2 D' F2 R2 U F2 R2 B2 R F R2 U' D R2 U' L' B U L' Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 B R2 U D' Rw' B' Rw2 R B2 D2 Rw' Fw' R2 Uw' L' D Fw' D'
C #5 U2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D' L2 D U2 L B L' U2 L' F' U F2 R' F Fw2 U B U' Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 L2 U Rw2 F2 Rw' D' Rw2 U2 L2 D Uw B' Uw Fw' Rw L2 B'
C Ex#1 R F2 U2 L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 L2 D' F' U2 B D' L' D' F U B Uw2 L' Uw2 U R' Fw2 R' Fw2 U' B2 Rw2 Fw Uw2 F2 R F' D Uw Rw Uw Fw2 R B' D'
C Ex#2 B U' D' F R' U2 R' U' F' L' B2 F2 D' F2 L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 B Rw2 R' Uw2 L2 Fw2 B' Uw' B R' Uw2 U D2 Fw' R Uw' Fw2 Rw U2
D #1 R2 F' L2 R2 D2 B F' U2 F2 D2 R' F' D L2 R' D2 R2 B' F2 U R' Rw2 F U2 B D Rw2 Uw2 B' R2 B' D' B Rw F2 Uw2 L' U' Fw2 Uw' Rw Fw' F2 L U2 Rw2
D #2 F2 U2 B R2 B2 D2 F2 D2 F' D2 U2 R D F R D U R' U B' Fw2 U' L' Uw2 D2 Rw2 U B2 U' L D' Fw' B' D' R' F' L2 Rw B2 U Rw2 Uw D Fw'
D #3 U' B L' D R' U2 B L F2 D R' U R2 L2 D2 R2 U' D R2 U' Uw2 Rw2 L' B U2 R2 Uw2 R Fw2 U2 B' R2 F' Uw' L U2 F' Uw2 L' R2 Rw' Uw R2 F' D'
D #4 L2 F2 R' F2 R F2 L' D' R2 F' R' U2 L2 U B2 R D F Fw2 L' D2 F2 Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L R2 Uw L B' Rw2 U' Fw R' Uw' R' Fw R' F'
D #5 B' F D L B' U B' F D' F U2 B L2 B R2 U2 Rw2 F' L' Uw2 F U2 B' R Uw2 U2 L' U2 Uw' F U2 L' U' B Uw Fw U' D2 Fw' R' U'
D Ex#1 B2 F2 U2 R2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 U' F2 L F2 R D' F D' R' B' F2 D Uw2 R2 Fw2 U R Uw2 D' U' B2 L2 R Fw Uw2 B U' L' F Rw Fw Rw2 U' Rw2 F R'
D Ex#2 U' D2 L2 F L U' F L D2 L' B R2 F U2 R2 F U2 F R2 Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 F' L B L2 Fw2 R Fw2 F' U2 Uw' B L' Uw R U R2 Fw' R2 Uw Fw' R2
E #1 D B F2 D2 F2 L F2 R2 U B D2 L F2 U2 F2 L' B2 L' B2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 F' U' L2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B' F' U Fw2 Rw' U' F2 Uw2 Fw' Rw' R2 Uw Fw2 F2 D2 L'
E #2 U2 L' F2 B' R' F2 B2 D F' R B2 L' D2 R' B2 D2 R B2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 D R2 U B D2 Rw2 Fw2 B U Rw' Fw2 U' L2 F' L Fw R Fw Uw' D' Rw' U'
E #3 R2 B R' B2 R U2 L' U' L' U L F2 L' F2 B2 L' B2 U2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 R' B' L' R Uw2 Fw2 F' L2 U2 R' D R' Uw' F2 R2 U Rw Uw' Rw2 U R' Fw2 Rw
E #4 R U2 D2 R2 U F' R' D R' U' F' D2 B' R2 U2 R2 B D2 F' L2 Fw2 L' B' Rw2 F Uw2 R Fw2 F L2 D2 L F2 D' B Uw' R' B2 Rw' Uw Rw Fw2 Uw' D'
E #5 B' R2 D2 F' U2 B D2 B2 R2 D B' U2 F' U' B' R2 D2 R L' U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 U L2 Fw2 D' B2 D' F' B2 Rw D2 L' U Rw D Fw Rw' Uw Fw Uw2 F'
E Ex#1 R' B2 R2 U2 L' F2 U2 F2 U2 L D' R D B U' F' L' D' R' D2 Fw2 Rw2 U' L B2 D2 L' Uw2 L Uw2 Fw2 R' Fw' B' R' L' Uw2 D' Rw B Rw2 Fw L' F'
E Ex#2 R' D2 R2 D2 L F2 R' U2 B2 R' U L2 U2 D2 B' L U F D B2 Uw2 L U Rw2 D' L2 R D R' Uw2 U D Fw L Fw D2 Fw' D' Rw2 Uw' R B2 Uw2 L2 Fw R2
F #1 B' U' R2 D2 F L' D2 F D' B F2 R2 B' R2 F' U2 L2 U2 B' R2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 D' B' D2 Rw2 R2 F2 D L2 Fw2 D2 Rw L' U Rw' L Fw Rw D' Fw Rw U2 Fw' D2
F #2 R L2 F L' B' L2 D L' F2 U R' U' B2 D' L2 B2 R2 D' L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 U F' Rw2 U' B2 D2 R2 D' Fw2 Rw L' F' D Uw B2 U' Rw2 Fw' D' Rw D2
F #3 R2 D2 R B2 L' F2 R' F2 D2 F' U F R2 F R B' U R D2 L' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D R Uw2 B2 D' L' Uw2 Fw2 F2 D' Fw F' R D L' Uw Fw' L Fw L Uw2
F #4 U B D2 R D B' U R' B' D R' F2 R' F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D2 R2 Fw2 D' Fw2 B2 U B2 U Rw2 L Uw2 L Uw2 Fw' D' Fw2 U' L2 Uw' Rw Uw2 B L B R'
F #5 L D2 L' U2 B2 R' F2 R' B2 L U' R' F' B2 R2 U B' D' F' L2 Fw2 U' L2 Uw2 U L2 D Rw2 F' R2 D2 Rw R' L U' F' Uw' F R2 Fw' Rw D2 Fw2 D
F Ex#1 U2 L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 D2 B' R2 D L2 B' D2 R B L D R B' D' Uw2 F' L U2 F L' Uw2 Rw2 B2 L' F Rw2 F' Uw R2 L Uw Fw2 D L B' Fw Uw L2 R D
F Ex#2 B' L2 F B2 L2 B L2 R' U R' D L R' U' B2 D2 Rw2 D U Rw2 B' U Fw2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 F2 Rw' D' L2 U2 Rw2 U2 Fw U Rw D Rw' Uw R' D
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 L2 F2 L2 B' D2 R2 L2 F' L' F2 D' L2 F D' L2 U B2 F' R Uw2 Rw2 U' B U2 D' Rw2 B' Uw2 F2 D2 Fw2 D' Rw U B D R Uw' Rw L2 Uw Rw' L2 U2
A #2 D' R B2 D2 F D F2 R2 B U D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 D' L2 U' D Uw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 U F' Rw2 R2 F Rw2 U' F2 Rw Fw2 U' Rw2 B' Fw Uw U2 Rw Fw' B L'
A #3 B' R2 L' U2 R2 L D U' L' U' F2 L F2 R' L' F2 R' Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 D F D F' Uw2 Fw2 U' B' Rw Uw2 D' L F' L2 Fw Uw Rw' R D' U F
A #4 D2 U2 L' U' B R B2 D F U' B U2 L2 B F D2 B L2 D2 L2 U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 R2 Fw2 B2 R2 F' Rw2 B R2 B' Uw F D2 B2 U' L' R Rw' Fw Rw' Uw' R2
A #5 D' R2 D L2 D B2 U R2 F2 D2 F' L' U' F' U2 F' L B2 R B Uw2 F' B L2 Uw2 R' F2 B' Uw2 R F' Rw2 Uw' Fw2 L' Uw' B2 U2 R' B' R' Fw U Rw B'
A Ex#1 F R2 B U2 F2 B' L2 B2 R2 L' U' L D' R B L B2 L F Fw2 L' Uw2 U' Rw2 L Fw2 R D L' F2 D2 Fw D Rw2 D L Fw' B F' Rw Fw R2 Uw2 F
A Ex#2 D U' L2 F2 L2 D L2 B2 D' F2 L' D2 U L D' F' L F' R D Fw2 D F2 Rw2 U2 R' F2 L2 D Fw2 L2 Fw U D B D' Rw2 R' Uw' B F Uw Fw' F'
B #1 L2 F R2 B2 U2 L R2 U2 R F' R2 F2 U B2 D2 U' B2 R2 Rw2 F D Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U2 D' B' R2 D2 F' R Uw2 D2 F' Rw Uw F' Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw
B #2 B2 R' D' F' U' B' D2 R2 D' U2 B' U2 B2 R F2 R F2 R L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 L2 F' R' U2 B Uw2 B' Uw Rw2 Uw' U2 F2 B' L' Fw Rw L2 R2 Fw U2 L'
B #3 L F L U' L U B' D F2 L U B2 U F2 U2 L2 U2 B2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 F' U' B' U' Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 U' B' U' Rw' F Uw2 L' Uw' L Fw' Uw Rw U Fw
B #4 D2 B R2 B D2 U2 F' U2 F2 L2 D' L' B2 R B' D2 F2 B2 D R Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 R F' L Uw2 R' U2 Rw2 L' D2 F Uw' D2 L' R Uw Rw Uw U' Rw2 Fw' R2 U'
B #5 U2 B2 L2 D' R2 F2 B2 D' L2 D B L F2 R' B' L' F2 U2 L D2 Fw2 L' Uw2 F L2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 B R B R Uw' R2 D2 L D2 Fw' Rw' F2 Uw Fw' U Rw F
B Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 L2 U2 D R2 U' B2 L D' B2 D F' R2 L2 D R2 B D' Uw2 F U Fw2 B2 R2 D Rw2 R2 D R2 U' Rw' F Rw2 L R2 Fw Uw D' Fw' D2 B D
B Ex#2 L2 D2 L D2 R' B2 D2 R2 B2 D' L2 B' U' F' D F B R B' Uw2 L' D2 B' Uw2 B' Uw2 R2 B Rw2 L U2 Uw R2 B L2 Uw U2 Rw' Fw' U2 R2 Uw2 L' Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F D R F' U2 L U F2 B D' R2 F2 U' F2 B2 L2 F2 L2 U2 Uw2 B2 F U2 Rw2 D Fw2 U' F' B' U L2 Uw2 Rw F2 Rw2 Fw' L' F' Uw' Rw D2 Rw' D2
A #2 U2 B2 R B2 D2 F2 B2 L F U' F' B D2 R' B2 U F2 R' F2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 B' R' Fw2 Rw2 U2 L2 B' Uw F' L U2 Rw2 U Fw D' R Uw U' R
A #3 F2 U2 B' R2 F L2 F2 D2 R B' L U' F U2 D L' U' B' Rw2 D Rw2 L2 Uw2 D B' L2 B R2 F' U' Rw U B' R' L B Fw' U Rw' Uw2 L' Fw L
A #4 U F2 D F2 U F2 D B2 R2 F L' D B' U' R' B F2 D' U2 L' Fw2 Rw2 D F' Uw2 B D2 U' F U' B Rw2 F' Rw F L2 B2 Uw R2 B Uw Rw U2 Rw2 R'
A #5 R' F' L F' B' L D R2 F' D2 U' F B R2 D2 F2 B' D2 L2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 D' Fw2 R2 F U' B U' Fw2 F2 Rw' D2 U2 F2 L2 Uw R' Fw' Rw2 Fw' U2 Rw U2
A Ex#1 U2 B' L' R' B L' F B' U L' R2 U L2 B2 D' R2 D B2 U Uw2 B2 Rw2 D2 R Uw2 F D2 L2 B2 Uw2 R Uw D R' D Fw2 D L2 Fw' L2 D' R' Uw' Rw
A Ex#2 F L D' R F' L2 B' U L2 D F D2 R2 B U2 F2 U2 L2 D2 Rw2 D F' R2 Uw2 U' Fw2 B U B2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' U F Uw2 F2 R' D2 Fw' D L' U2 Rw' B
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw Fw' B L' D Bw2 Dw2 D' B Dw2 Bw' Uw' Bw' Fw2 Uw' Dw Lw2 Fw2 Bw' L Rw2 F2 Bw U' F' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' Dw U2 Fw2 Rw2 R D B2 U Lw Dw' L' Rw Fw2 Rw Lw' Uw2 R' Dw D Rw U' D R Bw' R Fw' D2 L2 Lw2 D Uw Bw
A #2 R' L Rw2 B Dw' R2 U' Fw' Bw' Rw2 Dw F' B U' Fw' D' Dw' R Dw' U Uw2 Bw L B' Lw2 F2 Bw2 D2 L' D Bw Uw Fw2 Lw R' B L Fw B' Uw' U2 F' Bw R Bw Lw' Fw' Bw F' L' F' D' B2 L U2 Dw' Fw2 Lw' F D'
A #3 Uw' F2 Bw B' L Uw2 Rw' R2 Uw' Dw2 F2 Dw Rw2 F' D' L Lw' U2 B Bw D2 Lw Bw Dw R' F Rw R2 L' B Dw2 Lw Uw2 Dw2 Rw' F2 D Rw2 Lw' Fw' Rw2 Fw2 F R' Fw F2 Rw' F' Uw2 L' U Uw2 F' U2 Lw Rw Bw' U' Bw U2
A #4 R L' F' Dw Uw2 R' Bw2 D Lw R2 L Uw Rw' Bw2 D2 Rw' L' Bw Uw' R2 Rw F2 B U' Bw2 Fw2 R' Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 L2 Fw' D Lw Bw Dw D2 U Fw L' Uw Rw' Fw Rw2 D2 F' Bw2 D' B R' Lw' U Lw D2 Dw F' L Bw B'
A #5 Bw' Fw2 D' R2 Fw' F2 Bw2 R Bw' Uw2 D2 F L F Dw' D2 B Rw Bw D2 Dw' B2 Rw' R Uw U2 D' L Uw2 Lw Bw' Fw Uw' Fw' U' D' Rw' D' B' L Bw' Lw' B Bw' Uw Dw2 Lw Bw2 Dw2 L' D' U' Fw Rw' D2 Bw' B' Rw' U B
A Ex#1 B' F2 Rw U' Lw2 Rw' F Uw Rw Fw2 Bw2 Lw' Rw' U' Lw2 L U2 F U D2 Dw2 R Rw Bw F' D' Rw2 Fw Bw' B' F2 Uw R Uw' R' Lw2 F2 Rw2 Dw' F2 Fw L D2 R' D F2 Fw' Rw2 R' Bw' Uw' Fw Lw L' U' R2 B2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw
A Ex#2 Lw2 B' L Lw Uw' Rw' Dw Bw2 U D' B F' D2 Dw' Uw' L U' Dw' Lw' Fw' Rw Fw Bw L2 Lw2 R' D2 Uw' Lw2 R' B R2 D2 Lw2 Rw Uw' F' R D F D2 Rw' B2 Fw Bw D2 L Dw2 D' R Fw2 Rw R2 U Uw' Bw Uw' Bw D F'
B #1 Uw R2 Lw2 L Fw Dw R' B R' L Rw F R Bw F R2 L' Dw Rw' Fw' F' U' R2 Rw2 Fw U2 B' Rw' U' Rw Dw' Bw L' U2 Fw Bw Rw' Lw B Fw2 R Uw' Bw2 Uw' F2 B' R' Rw Bw L B2 D' R Fw L2 Bw Lw' Dw' F' Lw2
B #2 U2 Uw Fw Lw B F R Dw B2 Bw' Fw2 F2 L Uw2 Rw2 R2 Uw' Rw2 Bw Dw' L' Fw2 R' U Dw' F2 U' Rw2 F U' R Uw' Rw2 Uw' Fw U' Lw R2 F2 Fw' Rw' L2 Dw2 R Fw' Rw' B' D B U' Lw2 B L U Uw D2 Dw R F2 Bw2
B #3 Rw2 L' Uw2 B2 U2 Dw2 L2 D Dw F Bw' U Dw2 Bw Uw2 F2 D' U2 Dw Uw L' F' L2 R B2 Uw' Lw2 D' B F' U B2 L Rw F' Uw' Rw' F2 U F Lw Fw2 B2 U L U' D' Lw' L B Lw' Fw2 Bw Dw F2 Bw2 Fw Rw L Bw
B #4 Uw D' R2 L Bw2 L Rw2 Fw Bw2 U Bw2 B' D Lw Dw F' Uw2 Lw Dw Lw' D2 Bw2 Rw2 F' R' Uw2 B' Rw2 Dw' Fw D2 R' D' B Bw' F2 Lw Fw U D' Dw' Uw' Lw2 Rw L2 Fw' Bw' Rw' B' Uw L' Uw' D' Lw' Fw2 L' Dw' Uw2 Bw' D
B #5 Fw Uw' R' L Uw L2 Uw2 R2 D' Rw2 B L' U2 B U2 B Dw' Lw2 Bw2 F2 R2 Uw Dw2 L' F' Dw2 F2 R Rw' Lw2 Fw Rw L' Lw' R2 Bw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 B' F' Rw2 Lw' Uw' Fw L2 Bw' Rw2 D2 B2 Bw2 Uw2 R' Dw D2 Rw' Uw U' R Lw2
B Ex#1 L D Lw' L Fw R2 Fw2 Bw Lw Uw2 B2 Dw R Lw' B Dw' L2 Dw' U Lw L F B2 D B' Bw2 F' L2 R2 B2 Bw2 R Rw B Uw' Bw R D2 R U2 Dw' D' R2 D' Dw' B' Uw Lw' B R' Fw2 L2 Bw' R2 U Lw' Dw R2 F2 Rw2
B Ex#2 Dw2 Fw Rw' D' Bw2 F Uw2 Fw' F2 Uw2 B2 R' B2 U' Rw' Lw R' Dw R2 Bw Dw Rw2 R Uw' B2 Rw R Bw L2 Dw R' D' Fw2 B2 F' U Bw Lw2 D2 Bw' Uw Bw2 D' Dw' Uw2 Bw2 U' Rw F' R Fw2 R L2 B2 Dw' Lw' Bw' R2 Dw2 B'
C #1 B D' Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Lw B' Bw' Rw Lw' L2 B' F' Bw2 U' Uw' B2 Uw2 Bw2 R' F' D Rw Lw2 Bw R' Bw' Dw2 B' U Fw2 F2 L U2 Uw R2 B Rw L' Bw' Dw B' R' B' U2 Uw2 D2 R' Fw2 F2 B' Dw U2 Bw F2 R' B Rw U2 F
C #2 B' Dw' F U2 D Uw Bw R Uw' Fw' B2 U2 Rw2 Dw Lw' R D' R Rw B2 Rw Lw' Bw2 Rw Uw Rw' R2 F2 Bw2 Fw R2 L B L' Dw' Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw' U2 Fw2 Bw2 U B' R B' Lw R2 Rw2 F' Fw2 Bw' B R' Bw2 R F2 Dw' Fw B'
C #3 Uw' Lw L Bw B2 Dw Bw2 Uw' U2 B2 F Uw Bw2 D' L Uw R2 U R2 F' U' L' Fw' Lw Rw2 Uw L' U B Bw Uw F' R' Dw U Uw' R Lw' B U2 Uw2 Lw R2 B' Lw2 R' Fw' R' Dw' Rw' U2 Rw B U2 Fw R2 Dw U Uw F'
C #4 Bw' L' F' Uw Lw2 L' Bw Lw2 Rw L2 Dw U R' Uw2 Fw D' B' R L F2 Rw2 Dw B2 U2 Dw' B2 L' Rw' Uw' L2 D' L' U' Bw2 L' D Uw2 Bw' Dw' Uw2 B' U' F D R2 L2 D2 Rw2 Fw' Lw B' R2 F2 Lw2 Rw D2 R U' B2 D
C #5 Uw2 D2 Bw' Rw' D Bw Fw R Lw' Rw' F2 D2 Lw' Bw Uw2 Rw' Dw' Bw Rw' Bw' U D2 Dw2 Lw L' B2 Rw F2 R' B2 U2 L' U2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' F Lw2 R2 F' R2 Fw Dw D R F' Lw' Fw' F' Lw' B R2 Dw2 F B Rw Uw Fw Dw
C Ex#1 Rw2 Dw Fw' U' F2 Rw2 L2 B' F' R2 Uw' Fw F' B2 Lw' U2 Lw Fw' L2 Lw Bw2 Uw Dw U' Rw2 Bw U D2 Dw2 B Bw' F' Dw' Rw2 F2 Fw Uw' Rw' Bw Fw2 R2 U' Uw' L2 F2 Lw' Uw' Fw2 Uw Bw2 F' Lw F' Bw Uw' Rw' B L' Dw Lw
C Ex#2 Bw' Uw R2 Dw' Fw2 B2 F2 D2 Bw2 Lw' Fw' F Uw' F2 L' Bw F2 U D Rw B U' L D Uw R2 Rw Fw L' U' B2 Lw' Fw2 U Bw' U2 Fw2 F2 Lw2 B U2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw' R' U2 Fw' Dw L R' U2 Lw Rw' D Uw' Rw' F2 Lw Dw2 R
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Uw' L2 Rw D2 R U L' Rw' Uw2 Bw D2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw D2 R D R B' L' B2 Bw Lw2 D F' L U' Dw' Uw Lw Rw2 F2 Lw F' B' Rw Lw Fw' L2 Bw2 B Dw' Uw' U Lw2 U' D R Fw' D2 R' Dw' Fw' L Lw2
A #2 U' B F2 Dw' F2 L Uw' Rw' Uw' B U Fw' B F2 D2 Lw R' L D2 Rw' Uw2 R U2 Fw U' Bw2 Uw' L' Bw' Fw2 F' R' Bw' R' Lw Bw2 D Rw Fw2 Lw' L2 Bw' F Uw' B D2 Dw R2 Dw2 R Uw R' Fw F' L2 B2 Dw R Uw Lw
A #3 Dw' B L' Bw' B' Fw' R' L D' Dw R' Bw2 R Rw' Fw Bw Rw2 R2 Dw2 U' Lw2 F' Rw F' D' B' R B Uw2 Rw2 L' Bw' Lw B R2 Bw2 Fw F Dw' F B' Lw2 Rw2 D' Rw L2 D2 Uw' Dw2 R2 F' Bw2 Uw Lw Uw Lw2 Rw' F2 D2 F
A #4 Lw2 F2 Rw2 Uw' Bw2 B2 R' Uw2 Fw' R' Fw2 Rw2 F2 Fw U2 B D' Bw' Dw' Uw' Fw' Rw Uw2 L2 Lw U' F2 Fw L' Rw' Uw' Fw2 L' Uw F' Bw' Lw F D U2 L Uw' U' Dw2 Rw R2 L Fw' U' B' Uw Lw2 D B' Dw Rw2 Lw F Fw Bw2
A #5 Dw U2 Lw2 Fw2 R' D B Dw' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Fw Rw Fw' Dw' F' D' L' D' Fw' F2 D2 Bw Dw2 L2 Fw' F' B2 U' B Lw L' B L' Lw2 D' R' Lw' D' F2 Uw Lw' D R' D2 Fw2 F Lw' D2 Rw F2 Bw R2 L' F R' D2 U F Bw'
A Ex#1 U' Fw' F2 U2 Dw' F Bw L' Uw' Dw Rw2 F2 Bw R' F2 L Lw2 Fw' Bw R Lw Bw2 L Bw' B L' F2 B2 R F Lw' Fw2 B Rw' Dw' Rw' F Dw Uw L' Dw2 B' Bw2 R2 Rw' D2 Uw Bw B L U2 Lw D' Bw2 B U B' D' L' Dw'
A Ex#2 Dw2 Lw Uw R' B F Bw' Rw' L' Bw' Uw2 R' B' Dw Rw2 Lw B' Dw' Uw' Lw' Rw Fw Dw Bw Dw' B2 Dw' U' Rw R2 L2 D2 Bw2 D2 Fw' Lw2 B2 Uw2 B2 F2 Rw F2 Dw Lw D' L' B2 Lw' R' L2 Rw Bw F2 L' D' Lw2 Rw' L' Fw Dw'
B #1 Uw' U Rw B2 Fw' R' Rw2 Uw' F2 L' R D U' R2 F' B2 L' Bw2 Lw' R' B Fw2 R' U Rw Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 L' Bw' U2 D2 R' Bw' D Lw2 L' Bw' F' Fw' U' Bw' Lw' Fw' Bw' Dw D2 Bw' F2 Uw2 F2 B D2 Dw L' Bw2 B' U Rw2 Bw2
B #2 Uw R2 D' R' L2 Fw' Bw F2 Uw Lw2 R' Uw2 Dw L2 Rw' B Uw' R2 Rw Bw' F D Lw' D2 Uw' Rw' Bw B Dw2 Fw' L2 Bw2 Lw B2 Rw' Fw2 Uw L2 R' Fw' Bw Dw2 Uw2 Rw U F' Bw R' Uw2 Dw2 D B2 R2 Bw2 Uw2 R2 L2 Bw D2 B'
B #3 L2 Rw2 U2 F Dw Rw2 R Fw' U L2 D2 Uw' F' L2 Lw2 D2 L B R Lw Uw Fw2 F2 Dw' D Fw2 B' Uw Fw' D' R U2 Fw2 Uw' L' Dw' Rw2 Lw' R' L F Rw' F2 D2 U Dw2 Rw Uw' Lw' Uw' Dw U2 Bw2 Lw' L' F Dw' Rw' F Uw'
B #4 U2 B2 Fw2 U Uw' Dw2 Bw' Uw' Dw' Rw2 Uw' R Uw' L' Lw Rw2 R' Fw2 Bw2 Uw' F2 Lw' Uw' U' B2 Dw B' R2 Fw2 D' Uw' B Rw' F' Fw Bw2 L2 F' L2 Fw Dw2 L2 U2 Uw2 D2 Lw Dw F' B' Bw2 Dw' R' Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Lw Fw' F' Lw' L2
B #5 L2 Lw' Bw2 Dw' R' Lw D' Fw U' Lw2 D' Lw2 R2 B' Uw' Dw' L2 F2 Fw' Rw' U2 Uw2 F Fw2 D2 Lw U2 B2 Uw' Fw U Uw L2 Rw2 B F' Lw2 Uw F D' Fw' R D2 U' F2 Lw Rw' F2 B Dw R2 L F' Fw' B2 Uw' F' Bw D2 Dw'
B Ex#1 U Uw' L Lw2 Uw' D2 F2 Uw U' Rw F2 R D2 F' U' Fw L' Bw2 Lw' F2 D' Rw' Uw2 R D L' Lw' D B2 U Uw2 L' Fw Lw2 R Bw' B2 Uw Bw2 Lw' Uw' B2 F2 Lw B U' B' R' Dw2 L2 Lw D Dw' Rw' Fw2 Lw' Dw Lw U F2
B Ex#2 Dw Rw2 Lw' D' Dw' Fw D' Bw' U Bw' Rw L2 Lw Dw' F' Dw' B Dw R2 B' Lw2 Fw2 U2 Lw' Rw U2 D' R2 B' Rw' Uw' D F2 Dw Rw' L2 Uw' D F2 B2 Fw' R' U' R2 D2 Fw' F2 Dw D' Uw Bw' Rw2 B2 F L' D2 L Lw' U' L
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' Fw' B' D' Fw2 3Rw2 Dw' Bw B' Uw' Lw2 Fw 3Rw L Rw' Bw' Dw2 B Bw' Uw 3Uw' Lw L' 3Uw' D' F2 Rw2 3Uw' B 3Rw' Dw2 Uw2 Fw Lw 3Uw U2 Rw' 3Rw' Dw2 Uw U2 Fw' B2 Lw2 Uw2 D2 Lw' 3Uw' L' R2 D2 B2 D Rw' Fw2 3Uw 3Fw' Lw' Rw' D Bw' 3Rw U' Dw2 Bw2 D' Uw2 3Rw' Rw D2 F2 Bw2 R' Lw2 3Fw' Dw 3Uw2 B' Uw D'
A #2 Fw 3Uw2 R2 F2 3Rw Bw2 Fw R F Bw Dw2 Uw2 L R Dw 3Uw' Lw B2 Bw2 3Fw' Dw' Uw2 Bw' D2 3Uw2 U2 L' B 3Uw' R Fw' F' Uw2 3Rw2 D' B2 3Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Dw 3Fw F2 Rw' 3Rw2 L 3Fw Rw2 L' 3Fw' R2 B2 3Uw' D' B Bw L' 3Rw' B R' F' Dw 3Rw' Rw2 Bw' D2 L2 3Rw Bw' B' Dw' B2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 3Fw' Lw L2 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw
A #3 R' U2 B' Rw Uw' L' Fw2 3Fw' D' L' 3Fw' Rw2 F2 Fw' U2 Fw2 F' Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw' Lw 3Uw' Lw2 3Rw' D2 F D' Uw 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw Lw2 D2 Rw B Rw Fw2 B' Dw Rw2 B Rw2 Bw2 L2 Rw2 U2 3Rw' F2 Bw B' Uw Rw' 3Uw U' F D2 F Rw' Lw 3Fw2 Dw Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw' L2 3Fw Rw U' F D2 Dw Uw F2 Fw Rw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Bw' B' Uw2 3Rw L' Dw2 3Fw' F Fw' 3Uw' R' Dw F 3Uw' B Uw' Rw U 3Rw' 3Uw2 U' Bw2 Uw2 L D Rw2 Dw D B R2 B Uw2 Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 Bw2 3Uw' U Dw2 3Rw D2 3Uw' R2 L' B' Bw Fw 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw2 Uw2 Bw B' Uw Fw R2 Fw U D' Uw Rw2 U2 B' Lw 3Fw' B2 R 3Uw' 3Fw' F2 3Rw' R' F 3Fw' D Bw Lw2 Uw' Bw' B'
A Ex#2 F2 Dw2 L' 3Uw' Lw F2 3Rw2 U' Rw R' Uw' Lw2 Rw2 F L2 U' R2 Lw' D2 Bw' L Fw 3Fw' U2 3Uw' Uw2 Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw Lw F Dw D2 Lw2 B' Lw2 Dw2 Lw' Dw2 D' L2 F D' Fw' F 3Uw' F Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw Bw2 Uw' 3Rw' B Rw' U2 3Rw R2 3Uw Dw2 F Fw2 D' 3Rw2 L 3Fw' Bw' R2 3Fw U 3Uw' 3Rw2 L' R2 Dw' Lw' R 3Fw2
B #1 Uw2 Lw2 Rw L R Uw2 D 3Fw' Fw 3Uw U2 Fw2 R U' Rw U' 3Rw2 D Rw' Uw' Fw' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw U' L Rw2 Uw Fw2 Bw Dw2 U 3Fw' 3Uw' F' Uw Bw2 B 3Fw2 Rw Lw2 D2 Rw2 Bw' Rw' Lw2 B' D2 Uw' Bw' Lw' U2 B' Lw' F Rw B' Fw' Lw Fw L2 Dw2 L2 Rw' F2 Bw B2 L' Uw' L2 R' Lw' Dw' Fw' Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 L Dw' Fw'
B #2 L Lw' Fw2 Dw Fw 3Fw' Lw Bw R2 Fw Bw' B' Dw' L Uw U Lw R' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' F R Lw2 Uw2 3Uw Lw Fw B2 Uw Lw B2 Dw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw2 3Rw' Bw D' Fw' 3Fw' R2 L 3Fw' R' Rw' D' R Rw' Uw' Bw2 Fw' 3Uw2 F2 U2 Rw Fw' F L Dw F 3Uw2 Uw' L2 Fw 3Uw D' 3Rw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 Bw' Dw 3Uw' B2 3Fw' Fw' D2 F'
B #3 Lw F U2 Uw R2 Uw' 3Fw R' 3Uw2 Dw2 L' 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw F 3Rw' Uw 3Uw' Rw Uw Rw F' Rw' Lw2 L2 Uw' 3Fw F2 3Rw2 Fw' B 3Rw2 3Uw' U' B2 D Bw2 R' D2 3Fw2 Bw' Lw2 3Uw U' B U 3Uw Lw 3Uw Dw2 U Rw Lw2 3Uw U' Uw L2 D' Uw' B 3Uw2 F2 L' D' Lw2 L U Bw Rw L' 3Uw2 Rw' R B 3Fw 3Rw' Fw2 Dw' Bw2 3Fw'
B Ex#1 Bw' 3Fw D F2 Lw' 3Uw Dw2 R' 3Fw Rw2 F' U2 Lw L' U' Rw 3Uw R' Dw' D Rw D U Lw' 3Rw R2 Dw2 3Rw' Bw2 D2 Fw2 D Rw2 R' 3Uw2 D2 Rw Dw B2 L U 3Uw L' Uw2 U2 Fw' Rw2 Lw' D2 U R2 L' Bw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Rw2 L Fw' F' L2 Dw2 Rw2 F Uw' B2 U' 3Uw L Dw2 Fw Dw2 F' 3Rw' Bw2 B' 3Uw' Fw 3Rw 3Uw
B Ex#2 L' Lw D2 Uw 3Rw F2 R Dw 3Uw L' Fw Dw' Fw' Dw B2 Uw' Bw' R2 L Fw' B Uw' R2 Bw Uw' 3Rw' Dw' Rw2 3Rw2 B2 L' F2 R2 Dw2 3Rw2 Uw' Lw B2 Uw 3Uw2 D B' U2 B Lw U2 Fw Bw R Dw' U2 B' Dw2 Fw 3Rw' Dw2 Lw U' Uw2 Bw F Rw Fw2 Lw D2 U Fw D 3Rw' Dw F' Bw D2 3Rw2 B' Dw 3Uw2 Bw B' 3Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U 3Fw2 Uw2 F Lw Rw' Dw2 U2 R2 Fw F' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Lw' Dw L U2 F2 3Uw2 D' Uw 3Dw L2 3Fw2 L B U2 3Rw' 3Fw Bw' F' Fw' R Uw Rw' D' Bw' Dw2 L2 3Dw2 Fw R D F2 3Uw U' L2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw' Lw2 3Bw' B2 Uw 3Dw R2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Uw L 3Bw2 3Dw' Uw' L 3Uw 3Dw2 U2 3Fw 3Rw F' Uw 3Lw' Bw R F2 B' 3Fw' 3Dw' Rw2 Lw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Bw2 U' Dw2 Fw 3Lw Bw2 Lw R 3Bw 3Uw2 U 3Bw Fw2 Lw U 3Uw2 B2 Fw2
A #2 Dw2 3Lw Bw' 3Uw2 R Lw' Fw F2 B' 3Uw' L U2 Fw2 L2 3Dw2 L' 3Dw2 Uw' Bw' Rw2 B' 3Rw Uw 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw D2 Uw' L' R2 B U Lw Rw2 R' D 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw2 3Rw' Fw 3Fw2 3Lw 3Dw R2 D2 3Bw2 Lw 3Rw2 D2 Bw2 Lw2 D' 3Dw' 3Uw' Dw 3Lw2 Uw' F Fw 3Rw' 3Uw U' Fw Uw R' Bw2 L Dw' F Dw 3Dw2 3Rw Fw L2 Lw Fw2 Rw2 F R Dw Uw' Fw' 3Dw' Bw2 3Rw2 Lw L2 D U2 Dw2 3Lw' Uw' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw R2 3Lw F
A #3 F2 3Lw' L2 D 3Rw R' Dw' F' 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw U' Fw' L2 Dw2 Bw2 B R2 Rw' 3Uw2 B' 3Bw' 3Uw 3Dw B2 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw' 3Lw R' 3Fw' 3Lw 3Rw2 Fw' R Uw2 3Dw' Fw2 B' Rw Bw' Rw' 3Dw' Lw F2 Bw 3Rw F2 3Lw' Fw' U' Dw' Lw2 L' 3Lw' U2 L2 3Uw' Dw' 3Bw' Lw U' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw F' Uw Rw 3Dw2 L D2 F2 Lw Rw2 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw' 3Uw' Fw' F Dw2 3Dw2 Bw2 D R2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Bw Bw' U' 3Dw2 D2 Rw2 U' Bw' Fw' Uw D2 L
A Ex#1 Rw2 F' L' Lw' F U 3Uw2 L 3Dw U2 F2 Rw Bw B Fw2 U2 3Lw2 Rw B' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw Rw2 3Dw F2 U' B L' Fw2 D2 Lw' 3Lw' L' Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw D' U F2 Bw' 3Uw B 3Fw' 3Bw2 Bw Lw B' Fw2 F 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw2 Fw' Uw' Lw2 F2 Dw2 B 3Uw Rw D2 3Fw Rw' L' 3Lw' Fw2 Rw 3Dw F2 3Lw Fw2 3Bw2 3Fw' D2 F Dw' 3Bw' Lw 3Rw 3Dw' Rw R2 3Bw 3Dw' Rw' Fw2 B' L' Dw2 B 3Rw2 D 3Fw2 3Lw2 R U2 R' Bw'
A Ex#2 3Dw' F 3Uw Bw R 3Uw' Lw' B Dw B' U' D2 F L2 Dw' R' 3Fw' U2 3Dw2 L2 3Uw' U' 3Dw 3Fw2 Uw2 3Bw 3Uw Dw2 3Rw B2 Bw' 3Rw2 B2 3Uw' 3Dw' Dw2 U Bw 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw' L Lw 3Bw' 3Lw D2 3Uw' 3Fw Dw' U' Bw2 3Dw Fw' D F2 B 3Fw 3Dw2 3Lw Bw 3Uw' R L Uw' Lw2 B' 3Rw Lw' U' Fw B2 L 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw2 D2 3Dw' Dw2 3Bw2 Lw2 3Dw2 Rw L2 3Uw D 3Fw L F' Uw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Uw' Fw2 R2 3Dw2 U2 3Fw 3Dw' B'
B #1 Rw2 Dw' 3Dw Bw' 3Bw' U2 3Dw 3Uw' Fw' U L' U 3Bw2 3Fw2 Bw2 B2 U2 3Fw' Bw2 F Dw 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw Dw Bw 3Dw2 D2 Bw' R2 B U2 3Uw2 Dw Fw D2 F Rw2 Fw2 Bw' 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 R' L U L' Bw' 3Fw U Lw 3Fw2 F' Dw' R' Lw2 3Uw' B 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw' F' Bw' Lw Rw2 3Dw F2 3Dw' 3Lw' Fw2 Lw Uw' F' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Dw L2 3Bw2 3Uw Dw' Lw 3Rw' 3Dw U2 B F2 Dw' D Uw2 F 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 F2 B' U2 L' 3Bw' B
B #2 3Bw' R2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Rw Fw 3Lw B2 Dw2 Bw2 D 3Bw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw' F L 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Bw L' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Lw' D F' L 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Dw F' 3Bw' Fw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw 3Lw D L 3Rw2 3Dw Lw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Fw' Rw' 3Fw' L U' Uw' Fw' L Dw 3Dw' 3Uw' Fw Lw2 Uw' L2 Uw2 3Uw 3Rw2 B2 3Lw Fw2 Rw' B' Bw2 3Uw2 Dw2 U' 3Lw B F2 R2 Lw' U' Rw F' Bw R' B2 R F' 3Bw2 3Rw' D 3Lw2 3Uw2 R 3Bw' Lw2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw' Bw2 3Bw' D'
B #3 3Rw2 D' 3Lw Lw2 B2 U2 F Uw R Bw' B2 Fw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Dw U2 F U F2 D' 3Uw 3Bw R' B2 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw 3Dw F R' Lw' U' D 3Rw Uw Dw R2 Dw' D2 Uw' 3Dw Bw' F Fw 3Fw2 B2 Uw2 R' Dw Fw Lw' L Bw2 R 3Rw2 3Lw' B Rw' R Uw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Lw' B2 3Dw' 3Rw2 U' L2 Lw' 3Dw Dw 3Uw2 F' D' L' Lw' Bw Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw' Fw' 3Dw 3Fw' L' R Dw 3Dw Rw2 Bw' Rw Fw' R' Uw Dw 3Dw' Lw Bw 3Uw' D'
B Ex#1 3Dw 3Lw F2 L' 3Dw Fw L2 Bw2 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' B Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 Uw' B 3Fw2 Fw R' D2 Dw' L2 3Rw' B' D 3Fw' Bw' Rw2 3Fw' U2 Fw' 3Rw' Dw2 B' 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw R2 F2 L Lw' Uw 3Bw Rw2 R Dw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 L' 3Fw' 3Dw 3Uw Uw2 Bw' B' U2 L2 3Rw' D R2 Fw' 3Uw B' Fw2 R Dw2 U' 3Lw L' 3Dw2 Fw R' 3Rw Rw' Uw' U2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw F 3Rw' L' B2 3Dw L2 3Fw' Bw 3Rw' Uw F2 3Dw Dw2 Uw2 3Fw' Uw
B Ex#2 Bw Fw R2 Fw' 3Rw2 Rw' Fw 3Fw2 3Dw' L2 Rw F Lw2 Bw' Dw Rw2 Bw2 3Rw F' 3Uw' D' 3Fw' Uw' 3Bw' Dw 3Lw Lw D' 3Dw2 B' 3Fw2 D2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw U' 3Fw2 R2 U2 Dw2 Lw2 3Rw2 Rw U R2 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Dw' Lw 3Bw D' 3Lw2 F' 3Uw2 Rw U R B' 3Uw2 Dw Lw' F2 Bw L2 Dw' B2 Bw F' 3Dw B Bw2 3Rw' Bw' L2 D Rw Fw' Dw' 3Fw' Rw' L B 3Dw 3Fw F2 3Bw Uw 3Lw 3Dw R2 3Uw 3Dw' 3Lw R' Dw' Bw' L2 R2 Lw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 B R2 D2 B F2 U2 L2 R U L B2 F2 D2 F2 R' D B F Rw2 Uw'
A #2 B2 R F2 R B2 U2 R B2 R' F' L2 F' D' L' R' F2 U' B L2 B Uw2
A #3 F2 U' L2 R2 B2 R2 U' B2 U2 R' D' B' R' F U' B2 L F U2 R2 F Rw Uw
A Ex#1 B2 R' B2 R U2 B2 F2 R' B2 F2 D2 F D2 L' U F2 U F' R2 D R Uw
A Ex#2 L2 R2 B2 D L2 U' B2 U2 R' U' B U2 F' R B D B D F' U' Fw
B #1 D L2 D2 U B2 L2 F2 L' U2 F U2 R F D2 B D' B D2 R' Uw'
B #2 D' F2 R2 U' F2 U2 L2 U' B2 R2 U' B U2 L' R2 U' B' F2 D' R D' Rw Uw
B #3 R2 B D2 F U2 B R2 D2 B2 L R B' R2 D2 L' F D' U' B U' Fw'
B Ex#1 D2 B F' U2 R2 F2 R2 B' U B2 L F' U2 L D2 U2 B' F' L' Fw Uw
B Ex#2 D2 B2 F U2 L2 B F2 L2 D2 L B D L F' R' U B2 L' F' D Fw Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U' R2 F2 L2 D L2 D' L2 U F2 R F D2 L D' F' U R' U2 L' B2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 B' L2 R2 U' R F2 U2 L2 B U L2 U F D R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 R F2 L2 D2 F2 R U2 R' F2 L U R F L2 B D' U' F D' U2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 D F2 R2 U' L D' L F2 U2 B' L2 F B' R2 D2 F2 L2
A #2 U2 L2 R' U2 F2 L2 R B2 D' B' R D' B' L' B' D' F' U L
A #3 B2 U2 R' U2 D' F R U' L F2 B R2 U2 R2 U' B2 D' R2 B2 R2
A #4 R2 U' R2 U2 L2 D' B2 L2 B2 L F R' D' R B' L B2 U' R2 U'
A #5 D2 R2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D' B2 U2 L2 R' B' U2 L' B' F L' U2 F'
A Ex#1 B' U' B' L2 F2 R' D F D' F U R2 U D2 B2 U D2 R2
A Ex#2 B2 F2 R2 F2 R U2 B2 R D2 B2 R U B' L R F' R U2 R2 D' L2
B #1 B' R2 B2 D R' B L2 F2 D L' U F2 U2 F2 R2 U D2 B2 R2 L2
B #2 R' B L D2 F2 D L' F' R L U R' L2 U2 F2 L' B2 R' L2
B #3 F2 U D2 L2 B2 R2 L' D' L2 B' D R2 F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R B2
B #4 U2 L2 B' L2 F' U2 R2 F L F L' F' D F L2 D' L B2 D
B #5 U2 B2 U' R2 U D' L' D2 L2 F B2 U' F2 B2 L2 B2 U2 D' B2 D
B Ex#1 L' U2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B2 L F' D2 L' B2 U R2 D2 R F U L
B Ex#2 B2 F' D2 L2 B D2 R2 B' U2 R2 D' F' L' U R' B2 R D R'
C #1 U2 R' D R2 L2 F' U' B2 R L F L U2 L' F2 R2 D2 R' B2 R
C #2 R L' D2 F' U' R F L U' B2 R' U2 L2 U2 F2 U2 R' U2
C #3 R2 B U2 B2 U2 F2 U2 B' U L F D U' B D2 U2 R D' U
C #4 B2 F2 L U2 L' F2 R' B2 D2 R2 F' U B2 F2 D2 L B D' U B2
C #5 U B' D2 R L' B D R F2 D R F2 U2 R' L' B2 R D2 F2 D2 F2
C Ex#1 R2 U2 L' D2 R2 B2 R' U2 R2 B2 D2 B D B' F L D2 L2 U2 R
C Ex#2 L B2 R B2 R2 B2 F2 L' D R2 B' F2 D2 L' U F' L' D2 F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D L2 D2 U' R2 B2 D L2 R2 F L' B F U F L' F D B2 U2
A #2 L2 F' U2 L2 B L2 F2 L2 F2 D' R U' R2 D' R' D U2 R2 B'
A #3 D2 F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 B' L2 R' D' R' D L2 D L2 F2 D2 L' U2
A #4 D2 B2 U' B' U L U' L U F' L B2 D2 R2 D' R2 F2 L2
A #5 L' B2 L' F2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B F' L' B' R2 F D L2 B F'
A Ex#1 L R' U2 R' D2 F2 U2 B2 R B' L' F R2 D2 B R2 D' F D2
A Ex#2 R D L D' F' U F D' L' U2 B L2 U2 F L2 F R2 D2 F2
B #1 D R L2 B L D R U2 F' D L' D2 F D2 F' B' U2 D2 F
B #2 R U2 R' F2 R U2 L F2 R2 D' U R B2 U L2 R' D B' F'
B #3 L' U2 L' B2 R' D2 R F2 U2 F D' R' B2 L' D2 L' D' B2 D'
B #4 F2 D2 L2 D L2 F' L F' U2 B D B2 D2 F2 R B2 L' D2 L2
B #5 D2 R2 B2 R B2 D2 L' D2 R' B2 U' F' L' R2 D U L2 R U
B Ex#1 L2 U F' R2 F' L' B' D2 F' U2 R D R2 F2 B2 D2 B2 D' F2
B Ex#2 F2 D2 R2 F L2 F L2 D2 B' L2 U' L2 D R' U' F R2 B2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F U2 L2 B2 D2 B' D2 U' F R D' F U B L R2 D2 U2
A #2 D' R U' D' F U D B2 D R' U F2 R2 B2 L2 F' R2 F' L2
A #3 U R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U B2 U R' D' L B L2 D2 U R B2
A #4 L' B2 L D2 R B2 L' R2 U2 R2 U L' F D2 B' F R' U B F2
A #5 F' D2 R2 U' D' L U' D R' F2 L' D2 B' L2 F' R2 U2 B
A Ex#1 D' R2 D L2 U2 B2 L2 D L2 D B D2 B' D2 F L' F' U R' D
A Ex#2 U L' B' U D2 R2 U' B D2 R B R2 D F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 B2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR1+ DL3- UL2+ U1+ R1+ D3+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R2+ D1- L1+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR5- DR4- DL4- UL3- U3- R3+ D3- L3- ALL2- y2 U3+ R4- D4- L5+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR6+ DR3- DL6+ UL5+ U5+ R2- D6+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R4+ D5- L2- ALL3+ DR DL
A #4 UR4- DR6+ DL1- UL1+ U3- R3+ D4- L4- ALL2+ y2 U0+ R6+ D4+ L6+ ALL6+ UR DL UL
A #5 UR1- DR6+ DL6+ UL4- U2+ R3- D5- L5+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R2- D0+ L3+ ALL4- UR UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR0+ DL2- UL4+ U2+ R2- D2+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R4- D4+ L1- ALL1+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR3+ DL3- UL6+ U3+ R1- D3+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R3+ D1+ L4- ALL2+ DL UL
B #1 UR2- DR2+ DL1+ UL5- U3- R2+ D1- L0+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R4- D3- L0+ ALL2+ UR DR
B #2 UR2- DR5+ DL1+ UL1+ U1+ R3- D6+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U3- R1- D2- L2- ALL6+ UR DL UL
B #3 UR1- DR1+ DL3- UL4+ U5+ R6+ D1- L3+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R4+ D4- L0+ ALL2+ UR DR
B #4 UR2+ DR2- DL3- UL5- U3+ R3- D5+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R5- D3- L1+ ALL3+ UL
B #5 UR0+ DR2+ DL6+ UL6+ U1- R6+ D2- L4+ ALL3- y2 U4- R0+ D2+ L5+ ALL4- UR DR UL
B Ex#1 UR1- DR4- DL2- UL1+ U6+ R4+ D1- L1+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R4+ D4- L0+ ALL3+ UR DR
B Ex#2 UR3- DR4+ DL2+ UL2+ U0+ R5+ D5- L2+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R5+ D6+ L0+ ALL1- UR DR
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' U B U' B L' U B' R' L' u' r'
A #2 R U L B' R U R' L B' L' U u' l r b'
A #3 B R B L' U' L B R' L R' L u l r b'
A #4 R' U' R L R' L U' R L' B' L u' l' r'
A #5 U B' R' U L' B R' U R' L B u r' b'
A Ex#1 R L' U' R L' B L' R' B U R u l' r b
A Ex#2 B' L' R' U L' R' B U B U' B' u' l' b'
B #1 L' R' U' L U B' R B U B R u' l' b'
B #2 U' R L' B' U L U' R B L R u' l' r'
B #3 U' R' L R' B' L' B' R U' R' L u l' b'
B #4 B' L R B R' B U B L' B R' u b'
B #5 U' B L U' B' L' B' L R L U' u' l b'
B Ex#1 L' B' U' L' R' U R' U' B L' U l' b'
B Ex#2 B L R L U' R' L' R' L' U' B r b
C #1 U' L R' B U R U B U B' R' u' l' r' b'
C #2 L' R B' L R U L' R B' U' R' u b'
C #3 R L' B' U B L R B R U R' u l' b
C #4 L B' U R' B U' B U' B L' B u' b
C #5 R' L' R' L B' U' R' L' U' B' R u l
C Ex#1 L' R' B' R B' L' R B L' U' L' u r
C Ex#2 R U R' B' L U' L' R U L' B' u l' r
D #1 R U R U B' R B' U' B R B' l'
D #2 R L' B R' B' U' B' U' R U' R' u l' r b
D #3 R B U B R B R B' R' L' B u l r' b'
D #4 U' B' L U' R' U R L' B' U R' u' r' b
D #5 R' L R L' R B L R' U' B' U l r'
D Ex#1 B L' R L' U' L' U' L' R' L' U l' r' b'
D Ex#2 L U' R B' L' R U' B L' U' B u' l' b
E #1 U L' B U' L R B' L' B U' B' l r' b'
E #2 U' L R B' R' U L U' R U R' u r b'
E #3 R U L R' U' B' R' U L' U' B' u' l' b'
E #4 R' B' L B' L R L' B' R L' R' u l b'
E #5 B R' L R' B' U' B U B' R' B u' l' r' b'
E Ex#1 B U B U' L B U L U' L' U u l' r b'
E Ex#2 U L B R U' R' B U R B U' l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B U R' B U R' B' L' B' U l' r
A #2 B' U L' U' B' L' U' L' U' B R u
A #3 L' U' B U R B U R U' B' R u l' r
A #4 L U' B' U' L' U' R B' L U R' u l
A #5 U' L' B U' B U' L' R L U' B' r' b
A Ex#1 U L' R' B U' R' U' B' U' R' L l' r
A Ex#2 B' R U' L B' U B R' L' U B l' b
B #1 R' L R B R L U' B' L' B' R' r' b'
B #2 U R B U B U B' L' U' B' R u r b'
B #3 B' R' L' B' L' R' U' R' U B' R' u l r'
B #4 U L R' U L' U' R' B' R' L' U' u l b
B #5 R' U' R U' B' R U' L' U B L' u l'
B Ex#1 B' R L B U' L R U' R L U l r b
B Ex#2 L U R' U R B L' U' B' R' L' l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U R U' B R L B L B' R' u' r' b
A #2 B' R' B' L' U' R' B' U R' L U' l r b
A #3 U' R' L U' B' R B' R' L' U R u l r
A #4 U' B' U' R B L R U' L B' U' l' b
A #5 U' L U' R' B' L' R' U' L U' B' u l r b'
A Ex#1 B L U' L U' R' L B R' L U l' r'
A Ex#2 B R' U R U R B' U' R' L' B u l' b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R L R' L' B L B' L U
A #2 L B L' B U' B' R B L' B' L
A #3 B L R L B' L' U L' B L' R
A #4 L B L U' R L' B' L U' R L
A #5 R B L U' B' R U B L' U B
A Ex#1 L R B L B' R' L' U' R B' L'
A Ex#2 U L R L R B L' B' L R L
B #1 U L R L U L B L' R B' L'
B #2 L R U L B' U' R L R L' R'
B #3 L B R' B L R L' B U' B U'
B #4 L R U R B' U B' R' B L' B'
B #5 R B R' U L' R L' R U' R B'
B Ex#1 B U L' R L U' R B U B R'
B Ex#2 R B L' B' R B U R' L' R' L'
C #1 R L B' L' B' L' U' B U' B L
C #2 L U B' U L' U' B' U' R' B U'
C #3 R L B R L R U L' B' R' U
C #4 U L U R L B' R' U' L B' U'
C #5 U L R L R U' L R' B L' R'
C Ex#1 B L B' U' B R L U L' B R'
C Ex#2 R B L R U B' U B U L R'
D #1 L U B R L' R' U' L B' L' R'
D #2 U R' U R L' U L R L R U
D #3 L U L' R' U R L U B U R'
D #4 L B R L U' L' R B' R U' B'
D #5 B R L U B' R L' U B R' B'
D Ex#1 R B L R' L B' L' R' U L U'
D Ex#2 U R L' U' R' U' L R U' L R
E #1 B L R' B R L B R B L' B
E #2 R L R L B' R' L B' L B L'
E #3 B L R B L B' U L' U B U'
E #4 L B L' R' L' B U L' R' U' B
E #5 U L B L' B' L U L R' B' L'
E Ex#1 B L B L R' L B R B' U' L
E Ex#2 B U L U' L' R' L' U' R L' U
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' R U' R' U' R' L U' R'
A #2 R B R' B' R' L' R U B U R
A #3 B U R U' R U L U' R' L' R
A #4 B L B R' B' L' B U B L' B
A #5 R B R' L' R' L B' U L' R' L'
A Ex#1 U L U' L' B L U' L U R B
A Ex#2 U L R B' U L R' L B' U' R'
B #1 R L R L' R U L' B' R L R
B #2 L B R L' U' R U L B' R' U'
B #3 B L R U' B R L' U' L R' L
B #4 R B R U' B L U R' L B L'
B #5 R B R' B' U B U L' U B' L'
B Ex#1 B L B L U R U' L' R B U
B Ex#2 L B U' L' U' R' L B' U L U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U L' B U' L R' L B' R B'
A #2 L U B' L' U' R' U' R' L' U B'
A #3 U L B U B' R' L B' U R L'
A #4 L R B' U' L U' R B' U' L U
A #5 B L R L' R' B' L R' B U B
A Ex#1 R B L R L' U R L R' L' R
A Ex#2 R U L' U B' L' U' R U' B' U'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
A #2 (0,5) / (1,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-4) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-2)
A #4 (0,5) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
A #5 (4,0) / (2,5) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (5,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (6,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,-4) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0)
B #1 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (5,-3) / (0,-3)
B #2 (4,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (2,0) /
B #3 (-3,-1) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-3) / (4,0) /
B #4 (1,3) / (3,6) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,-3)
B #5 (0,-1) / (4,1) / (5,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (2,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,0)
B Ex#1 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-3)
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,-4) / (-4,-1) /
C #1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (-2,-4)
C #2 (1,-3) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (3,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-4)
C #3 (-5,3) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-4,0) /
C #4 (0,2) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (4,-1) / (-4,-2) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4)
C #5 (-5,0) / (-4,5) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0)
C Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (6,3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,0)
C Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
D #1 (4,0) / (3,0) / (3,3) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0)
D #2 (4,0) / (0,3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) /
D #3 (3,-4) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-5) /
D #4 (0,2) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (1,-2) / (3,-2) / (-2,0) / (5,0)
D #5 (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-5,-4) / (6,0) /
D Ex#1 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-2,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0)
D Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-3,3) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (4,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,2) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
A #3 (-2,-3) / (0,3) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (2,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (4,-2) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (-5,3) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (5,-2) /
A Ex#2 (1,-3) / (-4,2) / (4,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) /
B #1 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
B #2 (1,0) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) /
B #3 (-5,0) / (2,2) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (2,-4)
B #4 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0)
B #5 (0,2) / (-3,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-4)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3)
B Ex#2 (1,3) / (5,2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F R2 D2 F2 L2 B' R2 U2 F2 R' B' U2 R' B D' F2 D' B2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 U' D2 Rw2 B D L2 U2 B' Uw2 D2 L' F2 Rw' D2 L' Uw Rw2 R Fw R' Fw2 Rw2 y
A #2 R2 U2 B2 R' F2 L' B2 L' D2 L U' F' D B D R' U2 R2 D2 R2 Uw2 R Uw2 L' B' R' L2 B Rw2 B Uw2 L Uw' R Fw2 F Uw D L Fw' R2 U' L U2 Fw x2 y
A #3 F U2 B' D2 F' L2 F' L2 B D2 R' L2 B2 D' F' U' L D' R2 D' Rw2 Fw2 B2 U' B' Rw2 U' F B' D U R D Rw' F Rw2 Uw' L Fw' U' Rw2 Uw' L2 B' x' y2
A Ex#1 R D' R' L' F' B2 R' F' R' F2 D2 F2 U R2 D B2 U' L2 D R2 Rw2 B2 U2 Fw2 B' R2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 R Uw2 B' R' Uw' B U' Rw2 Fw Rw B2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 R' D' x' y2
A Ex#2 D2 L B2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L' F2 D2 R' B' D' R U F2 R B' U L' Uw2 Fw2 U' F' U Rw2 F' U' L2 F Uw2 D' B' Rw B L' B D2 Fw Rw' U Rw Uw L' D
B #1 D2 F' D' B U' B2 R U B D' F2 R U2 B2 L' D2 F2 D2 R L' Rw2 F' Rw2 D' B' R2 D Rw2 B2 Uw2 U' B2 R' U2 B' Rw Uw2 F Uw Rw' B D2 Rw Fw' B2 y
B #2 D2 B2 R2 B' U2 L2 U2 R2 L D' L2 F2 U2 L B U' F U R Rw2 U F2 R2 D Rw2 L' D' Fw2 Rw2 R F2 B2 Fw Rw2 F' U2 L' R2 Uw L2 R' Fw' D U2 z y
B #3 L2 B R2 F2 R2 U2 D2 B' L2 B' U D' L' F' U R D' R2 F2 U' B Rw2 B R Uw2 L2 Uw2 R Uw2 Fw2 F2 U2 L B' Uw F2 B' L Rw' Fw2 U2 F Rw' Fw' Rw' x' y
B Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 L' U2 F2 L F2 R' U2 L' U' B R F B U2 D' F' R F Uw2 Rw2 B F' R' B2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 R Fw2 B R2 Uw' L' F2 D R Uw' Rw Fw' Rw2 U' F' Rw L' z' y'
B Ex#2 B L2 U' B L D2 R U B R F2 R U2 L B2 F2 R' U2 R U2 Rw2 F' R2 U Fw2 D B Uw2 B2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw D F' U Rw Uw' F' Uw B L2 Uw L' z
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Uw' Rw2 Uw2 R Bw2 Dw B' L' Bw' L Rw' Uw' Dw' Bw F' Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 B2 R' Uw U2 D' Fw2 Dw' B' D2 Rw U' Bw2 Dw Rw' R Uw2 D2 Fw' Uw' F2 R' Bw Uw Fw2 F Dw' D2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw Uw' Fw' D U R2 B2 Lw B2 Fw' Uw Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw
A #2 L' Fw2 Bw' Dw' Rw Dw' F L2 F' B Uw2 D Rw2 R2 Lw' Dw2 D' Rw' U' R Uw' U' Rw' B2 Bw Rw2 Lw2 U' Dw' Bw2 D2 R Dw' B' L2 Dw R B2 F D2 R Dw L U' B F Rw Dw' D2 F' Rw Fw' R2 Uw U2 D B2 Dw2 Rw2 D' 3Rw2 3Uw
A #3 Bw2 Uw2 D2 Lw2 B2 U' D' F' L' Lw' B D Rw2 L' F Bw' Uw2 U' L2 Lw' D2 Uw L2 R Rw' B L' D' Bw Dw Rw2 Lw Fw2 Uw' D' B2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 U2 F Bw' Rw' Lw2 Bw B F' Uw Bw2 Dw' L2 B R2 D2 L Uw' F' Uw' Dw R2 3Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Dw Fw D Fw2 D B2 Fw2 Dw Rw' F' Bw2 R' Rw2 Lw2 F' U2 F2 L2 Dw' Bw' D' Lw2 Fw' Uw' L Bw2 Uw' U Rw D Bw2 R2 Uw' F' Lw' Rw2 B2 U' B Fw F' R B Fw' U2 D2 B Fw Bw' Dw' Lw D' Rw U' Dw B2 Uw' R L' Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Dw L2 Rw R Lw' U2 F' Rw2 R2 D2 Fw' U Lw2 R' D2 B2 L' F' D' Bw Dw' D2 Bw2 B' D2 Rw D Rw Fw Rw Uw' Bw' L2 U2 Bw' D' Uw B' U2 L' D Dw' Rw2 F' B2 Lw F R Uw Bw L Lw' R2 D2 R2 Uw' Fw Rw2 Uw F' 3Rw 3Uw'
B #1 U L' F' Uw2 F' B' L Rw D2 U' Fw Uw' D2 B' R Bw2 Fw' B2 R U2 F' Fw2 Uw2 D' L' R2 B2 Rw Bw B' U2 R2 Fw' Uw Rw D' Rw R2 Fw' Rw2 D2 Bw' R2 Rw' F Uw F2 Lw2 Uw U D2 Lw2 U D2 Fw2 U Rw L2 Bw' D' 3Rw 3Uw'
B #2 L U2 D2 Dw L' Fw2 B L2 Bw' D' Rw2 Lw' Fw R2 Rw F' Fw B2 L' F' Uw Lw' L2 Rw2 R D Uw Rw2 Dw2 U Lw R D' Bw' Uw F2 Uw' F2 Dw F2 Fw' Dw R U L Rw2 F' L U2 Dw F' Lw' Uw' L2 R B2 F2 R Dw' D'
B #3 F R D' Lw2 Dw Fw' Dw L2 B2 L' Uw Lw B' L2 Lw Dw R' Fw' Lw' L2 R' Dw D Rw' Fw' Bw B2 Lw Rw2 D Dw R Fw Lw' Rw2 U Rw Lw2 R2 Uw F U B R L' D R2 B L2 Lw U Uw' Fw2 R2 Lw' B' Fw Rw U2 Rw 3Rw2 3Uw
B Ex#1 Uw' Bw Dw' Fw2 U' L2 Bw Lw' Fw2 F U F' L2 Lw Rw2 U2 Bw Rw Fw2 Dw' F D F2 Dw' D Lw' F U Lw' Rw F L F' D' B' Fw L' U' R Lw' F' Rw2 U2 F' L Uw Rw F' Fw B R2 L' Fw Rw Uw' R2 Rw U F Dw
B Ex#2 L Uw Lw2 L2 Dw2 Rw' Fw Dw Lw Uw2 Bw' Lw2 F' Uw L' F Fw D2 Lw2 D2 Rw' F' U' R' Dw D2 Uw2 Bw' Fw' Rw Bw' Lw2 F2 Lw Fw F2 R L' Dw2 Fw Lw R' Fw' D2 Uw2 F2 Uw' F' B' L Bw2 L2 F' Lw' F Bw' Fw' Lw' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 U B2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 B D2 F2 U F2 L' F2 R D2 U' Fw' Uw2 R2 U2 B2 D2 U L2 U' R U R F2 D U2 B' L D U2 B R Fw' Uw2 D2 L2 D2 U' R2 F2 U B L2 R2 D L2 F2 U2 F' D2 L R U2 Fw' Uw L2 F2 L2 R2 F2 D' L2 D2 F D2 U2 L' R2 U2 F' U2 F U R F2 Rw' Uw U B2 D' R2 D2 B2 U2 F2 U' F L' R2 U R2 F' D R2 F' R' B2 Rw' Uw D L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D L2 D' B F' R' B2 F2 D' R D2 F R' Fw Uw2 D2 U2 B2 U2 F' D2 B' L2 F' R2 F' D' L' U' F2 D F' L D2 U' Rw Uw' U2 F L2 R2 B' L2 F2 U2 F' L F2 U F U2 B2 L2 F L U' L2 Fw Uw B' L2 D2 L2 U2 F L2 F' D2 F2 U L B' D2 L2 B2 F L' D B' R' Fw L2 U2 L2 D' L2 B2 D2 B2 U' B2 D' R F' L2 D U2 R2 F2 D2 R2 Fw Uw' D2 B2 R' D2 R U2 R B2 D2 F L F2 R' F2 D' L U F' D' Rw' Uw U B2 F2 U2 L2 D B2 U' L2 U' B' R U' L U' F D B F R' B2 Rw2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R B2 L' R' D2 F' R' F' L2 D L2 B2 D' L D R2 Fw' D2 B F L2 F2 L2 D2 B' R2 F L F D2 R B' R' U' L2 R D L' Fw F2 R2 D B2 L2 U2 R2 D' L2 R B2 L' U' F' D2 F' R' D' R B' D R2 U' F2 D2 R2 F2 U B2 R F U L' R2 B' L2 U' F2 D2 Fw' Uw' U2 L2 B2 D R2 D L2 U' R2 F2 U' R' U2 F U R' U' L D' U2 Rw' Uw2 F2 L2 D2 F' D2 B' R2 B' U' B U R2 B2 D2 B2 L' U' R2 D' Rw Uw'
B #1 F2 U' F2 D F2 L2 R2 U2 F U F2 D' L' B2 D L R U' F2 R' Fw Uw R2 U2 B2 L2 F2 D' L2 F2 L' D B' L' R F R2 U' F L2 F2 D Rw U2 B' D2 U2 R2 U2 F D' R' U2 L' D L D2 L2 B' L2 F2 Rw2 L2 D2 R2 U' B2 U' F2 U L2 B2 F L D2 R D2 R' D L2 B R' U Rw Uw2 F2 U' B2 U B2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 B2 R' U R F' L' U2 B' D L2 B Uw2 D' B2 U R2 U2 R2 U' F2 U' B L D2 F R' F' R2 B2 L D' U' Rw2 Uw L' B2 L D2 L2 U2 R' U R U F L' B F U2 B' L' D Rw Uw B2 F2 D2 L2 U R2 F2 U' B2 L2 R' F2 U' L' F L2 R2 D' U' L2 F' Uw D' R2 F2 U' B2 L2 R2 F2 D' L' B2 F2 U' F' U2 F2 R' D2 U2 B Rw Uw2 B2 D F2 D' L2 R2 D U L U' L U' B2 F2 L D B2 L F' R' Fw Uw' L2 F' D2 R2 F L2 R2 B2 D' L' R2 U' B L' B D' R U L2 D2 L2 U' L2 D B2 U' R2 F2 L' U L' R' D B' D2 F R2 B2 L2 Uw D2 U2 F' R2 B U2 F U2 L2 D B D2 R B' F' L R F D' B2 Uw2 R2 B2 U2 F R2 B2 F' D2 L2 R' F2 L2 U2 B2 D B D2 L' U' L' Fw' Uw' B2 D2 L F2 R2 U2 B2 F2 R' D2 F' R2 D B' R F2 R D R2 B' R2 Uw' L2 F' L2 F2 R2 F U2 B' F2 U L R' B' U' L' F U2 B L B' Uw L2 D2 L' B2 L' R2 U2 B2 L B' D2 B2 D' B' R U' L' D2 R' Fw Uw2 U F2 U' B2 U2 L2 D2 L D' L R' B D' L' D' L U' F D Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 D' F' R2 U2 D2 R' B2 R' F2 U2 B' R2 F U2 L2 F2
A #2 U F2 R2 U R2 D' B2 F2 R' U F' U2 R' F2 L' B D U2 F2
A #3 U' B D' R2 U2 L U2 F' R U' D' F2 U2 R2 L2 F2 R2 D B2 U'
A #4 F' U R' F' B L2 F R' U2 D2 F2 B R2 B' R2 D2 B' R2 U2
A #5 L' D2 U2 L2 R' D2 L' R D2 F' D2 B' L R2 F' U B L' R
A Ex#1 L2 B2 R F2 L U2 R F2 U2 B' F R2 U L D' F2 U2 L' F2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 U L2 B2 U F2 L2 U R2 F2 R' F' R' F' L F' R2 B' R
B #1 B U2 R F B' R2 D' B' L2 B' R2 U2 L2 B2 R2 L' D2 L' F2
B #2 D' R2 F' B R2 D2 B' R2 U R' L' D2 L2 D' F2 U B2
B #3 D2 B L2 B U2 B' R2 U2 B R D2 R U L2 D2 L D R F'
B #4 L2 R2 B R2 B L2 B' F2 L2 D2 B2 D' L B U' R' B' F2 L R2 B
B #5 U' R2 F2 D L2 B2 R2 U' L U B' L' F2 R' B2 F2 D2 B2 F'
B Ex#1 B2 U B2 R2 U F2 U' R2 U2 B' R' D2 R B L' F L R'
B Ex#2 U' R F B' D F' U D R' B D' F2 R2 L2 D2 L' D2 F2 D2
C #1 R2 F' D2 R' B2 L' U B2 D L' F' B2 D B2 D2 F2 L2 U' D R2
C #2 F' U2 B D2 B' U2 B D2 F' U2 B L R' F' D2 L' F' U' B L'
C #3 B' U2 B D2 L' D' F B' R2 U' F2 L' D2 R D2 L2 F2 U2 R
C #4 F2 R2 F2 L R2 U' F R' U L R U' R2 B' F' U'
C #5 D B L2 F2 D2 R B R B' R2 F L2 F U2 D2 L2 D2 F2
C Ex#1 B' L2 R2 F' R2 B' U2 B2 L2 F2 L' F L D L2 D' B R D' U2
C Ex#2 B2 U R2 U2 L2 D2 B2 D' U2 B R2 B2 D' F' U' R' B' D2 U2
Aaron Solomon    USA
Aaron Solomon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.86   15.57   13.91 12.86 19.33 17.50 15.31
First round 29 15.57   17.11   19.14 16.13 15.57 16.06 20.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.96   9.78   7.06 DNF 12.83 4.96 9.44
First round 26 3.64   5.52   6.40 7.65 5.28 4.87 3.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:27.00     1:27.00 1:28.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 62   DNF   DNF DNS 62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 24.50   31.45   24.50 33.60 36.16 27.36 33.40
Second round 15 25.14   28.97   31.69 30.88 30.59 25.44 25.14
Combined First round 15 27.55   30.19   28.96 32.90 31.10 30.52 27.55
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 13.99   20.12   25.70 13.99 29.42 17.77 16.88
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:38.88     2:38.88 3:10.44
Pyraminx Final 12 6.30   8.35   9.28 6.30 10.63 7.31 8.47
Second round 5 3.94   5.58   4.26 5.32 9.45 7.17 3.94
Combined First round 8 5.28   6.76   6.95 8.79 5.28 5.52 7.80
Skewb Second round 23 5.98   8.27   5.98 9.80 8.16 6.86 12.24
Combined First round 21 3.04   9.36   3.04 DNF 8.96 10.42 8.69
Square-1 Final 15 31.72   39.49   38.98 31.72 46.89 38.24 41.25
Combined First round 15 32.05   37.45   42.01 35.14 35.75 32.05 41.46
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 3:40.93     DNF 3:40.93
Adam Burk    USA
Adam Burk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 16.82   20.85   18.64 21.47 22.43 16.82 27.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:08.97   1:15.06   1:32.06 1:16.09 1:09.28 1:19.82 1:08.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 15:04.00   DNF   DNF DNF 15:04.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Aidan Crawford    USA
Aidan Crawford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 21.08   28.67   21.08 28.78 27.79 29.43 30.24
First round 55 22.55   24.34   27.41 23.85 22.55 25.82 23.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 7.06   8.12   8.72 7.06 8.38 10.75 7.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:31.19     1:31.19 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:01.30     DNF 1:01.30
Megaminx Combined First round 30 3:24.21     DNF 3:24.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 8.92   15.14   16.73 18.21 10.47 8.92 19.31
Skewb Combined First round 48 11.15   15.05   16.74 13.38 24.75 11.15 15.03
Square-1 Combined First round 18 40.03     48.49 40.03
Aidan Morganfield    USA
Aidan Morganfield
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 27.56   31.06   38.38 27.56 30.76 30.33 32.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 5.94   15.91   17.01 18.97 17.26 13.45 5.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 8.19   14.36   17.25 9.28 22.24 8.19 16.54
Skewb Combined First round 65 19.56   24.10   19.56 25.14 25.68 26.30 21.49
AJ Blair    USA
AJ Blair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 12.25   13.64   12.25 14.29 13.31 15.51 13.32
Second round 6 10.97   11.73   11.90 11.47 10.97 13.08 11.81
First round 14 9.92   13.07   9.92 15.47 12.44 12.94 13.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.84   4.31   2.84 3.64 3.75 6.12 5.54
Second round 12 3.19   4.90   5.32 4.68 9.52 3.19 4.70
First round 7 3.20   4.12   10.16 4.05 3.20 4.00 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 46.99   49.39   46.99 50.20 47.56 50.69 50.42
Second round 3 42.76   43.99   45.28 42.77 53.58 42.76 43.93
Combined First round 3 43.04   47.06   52.17 45.96 43.04 54.79 43.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:22.63   1:33.16   1:27.77 1:40.76 1:32.72 1:22.63 1:39.00
Combined First round 7 1:27.56   1:31.30   1:34.46 1:27.56 1:28.76 1:46.70 1:30.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:08.69     4:08.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:04.94     5:04.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:02.89   1:29.92   1:34.05 1:02.89 1:52.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32   DNF   DNF 32 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.81   22.72   32.18 19.96 24.36 18.81 23.83
Second round 9 20.12   21.94   23.95 22.24 21.99 20.12 21.59
Combined First round 5 20.73   23.17   22.11 27.30 20.73 23.32 24.08
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.86   11.00   10.65 14.87 12.00 8.86 10.36
Megaminx Final 7 1:12.84   1:24.93   DNF 1:28.31 1:27.60 1:12.84 1:18.89
Combined First round 2 1:03.50   1:14.07   1:13.73 1:19.46 1:03.50 1:12.86 1:15.61
Pyraminx Final 5 5.09   6.27   7.03 5.09 5.66 7.70 6.12
Second round 4 3.14   5.04   6.22 3.50 6.03 5.58 3.14
Combined First round 6 3.91   6.29   9.27 4.88 4.73 DNF 3.91
Skewb Combined First round 38 6.15   12.37   31.62 9.83 17.85 6.15 9.42
Square-1 Final 4 15.60   18.34   19.02 18.52 30.85 17.47 15.60
Combined First round 5 16.91   21.16   31.32 26.33 19.99 17.17 16.91
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 4/7 43:26     4/7 43:26
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 51.79   1:06.76   1:46.98 51.79 1:19.20 58.57 1:02.51
Alex Truitt    USA
Alex Truitt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 13.33   14.73   13.90 20.52 15.15 15.15 13.33
Second round 13 12.00   13.84   14.26 16.07 12.00 12.38 14.89
First round 13 9.06   12.98   13.63 12.22 14.03 9.06 13.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.47   4.78   6.55 2.47 2.90 4.90 7.42
Second round 5 2.89   4.20   5.54 2.89 4.32 3.32 4.95
First round 4 3.37   3.84   3.90 3.37 3.62 4.00 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 49.45   52.18   53.26 50.29 52.99 54.62 49.45
Second round 15 50.43   56.78   54.27 50.43 55.71 1:04.21 1:00.37
Combined First round 13 47.96   54.17   51.69 50.87 1:01.83 59.95 47.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:05.21   2:20.30   2:05.21 2:18.79 2:32.04 2:46.54 2:10.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 51   DNF   DNF DNF 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 25.14   30.15   34.21 25.14 32.15 30.46 27.84
Second round 12 21.43   27.54   27.28 21.43 49.04 28.47 26.87
Combined First round 19 28.01   34.12   38.98 38.09 31.08 28.01 33.19
Megaminx Final 14 1:40.96   1:56.24   1:54.73 2:00.46 1:40.96 2:16.25 1:53.54
Combined First round 13 1:37.48   1:58.45   2:09.20 1:37.48 2:04.95 1:46.91 2:03.50
Pyraminx Second round 19 4.75   7.53   5.66 6.74 11.62 10.20 4.75
Combined First round 21 7.02   9.11   12.28 7.02 7.34 10.16 9.83
Skewb Second round 30 4.38   11.69   4.38 18.52 20.47 5.95 10.61
Combined First round 15 6.67   8.25   15.06 6.67 7.55 7.10 10.11
Square-1 Final 3 11.53   18.04   DNF 15.97 23.81 11.53 14.34
Combined First round 3 13.27   16.59   18.65 13.27 20.29 15.96 15.17
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Alex Walker    USA
Alex Walker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.20   14.74   14.93 14.48 27.17 14.81 13.20
First round 27 11.98   16.34   16.00 11.98 18.41 15.85 17.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.80   5.56   5.52 6.49 4.80 5.52 5.63
First round 9 3.14   4.46   4.26 6.07 3.91 5.22 3.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 58.19   1:05.41   1:02.70 58.19 1:04.06 1:09.46 1:20.04
Combined First round 19 46.50   56.88   50.77 46.50 1:02.56 1:03.47 57.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:55.70   2:01.65   2:12.00 2:13.03 1:55.77 1:57.18 1:55.70
Combined First round 15 1:37.53   1:49.97   1:53.46 1:41.60 1:54.84 2:13.68 1:37.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:38.10     4:38.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:01.38   3:57.63   5:14.06 3:01.38 3:37.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 43   DNF   44 43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 25.89   29.69   33.91 25.89 32.55 27.53 29.00
Combined First round 18 27.64   32.14   29.09 33.32 34.02 39.78 27.64
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 11.57   14.19   12.55 11.57 16.34 DNF 13.67
Megaminx Final 11 1:25.86   1:47.98   1:50.56 1:46.50 1:47.71 1:49.72 1:25.86
Combined First round 10 1:33.01   1:41.73   1:36.98 1:46.60 1:33.01 1:45.17 1:43.03
Pyraminx Final 8 5.87   7.24   6.21 8.80 7.47 5.87 8.04
Second round 14 4.00   6.80   DNF 4.00 6.91 7.90 5.60
Combined First round 4 3.62   5.77   7.69 5.06 5.55 3.62 6.69
Skewb Final 7 3.86   6.65   3.86 6.99 6.01 6.96 7.32
Second round 6 4.27   5.84   4.27 6.84 5.93 4.76 7.04
Combined First round 6 4.48   6.65   4.48 6.51 6.72 19.72 6.71
Square-1 Final 13 32.80   34.88   32.80 33.99 35.90 34.75 36.13
Combined First round 11 26.15   31.94   27.69 31.61 26.15 48.26 36.53
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:30.30   2:00.48   2:06.52 1:43.90 1:30.30 2:11.01 2:33.04
Alexander Suarez    USA
Alexander Suarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 51.15   59.79   58.85 51.15 1:08.91 1:15.16 51.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 7.26   11.07   12.72 13.21 21.95 7.29 7.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 13.99   16.35   14.89 24.91 18.13 13.99 16.03
Skewb Combined First round 57 16.70   18.87   21.26 23.00 17.49 16.70 17.85
Alexander T. Kleen    USA
Alexander T. Kleen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.78   14.87   16.93 18.53 13.41 12.78 14.26
First round 25 14.09   16.20   16.88 14.09 15.58 17.23 16.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.00   5.66   6.34 4.00 6.06 5.44 5.47
First round 31 3.17   5.91   5.23 24.63 7.25 5.24 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 1:00.42   1:03.89   DNF 1:00.42 1:02.75 1:01.86 1:07.07
Combined First round 22 58.26   1:00.31   59.98 59.02 1:05.58 58.26 1:01.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:19.07     2:46.99 2:19.07
Pyraminx Second round 27 5.20   9.51   7.76 9.32 14.35 11.45 5.20
Combined First round 23 5.51   9.76   10.31 12.67 10.68 5.51 8.28
Skewb Combined First round 50 11.36   15.33   14.68 15.60 15.72 17.98 11.36
Arden Daniel Jacobson    USA
Arden Daniel Jacobson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.88   17.46   16.88 17.11 17.74 17.91 17.54
First round 32 14.36   17.81   19.10 19.21 14.36 15.12 41.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.03   5.79   5.12 5.03 6.20 8.21 6.04
First round 30 5.16   5.81   5.16 5.88 6.00 6.51 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 54.36   1:00.25   1:02.77 54.36 59.03 1:00.51 1:01.20
Combined First round 26 59.99   1:05.89   1:09.71 1:03.10 59.99 1:09.80 1:04.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:34.17   1:43.88   1:52.48 1:41.70 2:07.06 1:34.17 1:37.45
Combined First round 10 1:36.66   1:39.12   1:39.16 1:36.99 1:36.66 1:41.22 1:42.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:08.80   3:32.76   3:43.78 3:45.71 3:08.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:11.38   4:28.82   4:11.38 4:57.98 4:17.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 1:04.22   DNF   1:04.22 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Combined First round 28 38.48   52.05   38.48 1:05.05 DNF 40.21 50.88
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:11.88     2:11.88 2:21.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 9.30   11.92   13.66 9.30 10.99 11.12 22.08
Skewb Second round 22 4.44   8.20   4.44 7.49 8.69 8.50 8.61
Combined First round 23 5.89   9.70   12.97 9.95 9.58 5.89 9.56
Asher Heisten    USA
Asher Heisten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 23.72   29.29   28.76 23.72 32.01 27.11 33.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 7.60   10.28   12.17 9.87 11.09 9.87 7.60
Ben Johnson    USA
Ben Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 23.65   27.00   27.34 29.15 24.52 29.72 23.65
First round 51 21.16   22.58   23.24 26.08 21.36 21.16 23.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 9.33   11.11   13.22 9.33 10.80 10.41 12.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:07.00     1:13.03 1:07.00
Megaminx Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 21 6.74   8.16   7.52 7.35 10.66 9.60 6.74
Combined First round 12 6.45   7.88   6.45 11.55 9.23 6.71 7.71
Skewb Combined First round 56 16.78   17.63   16.78 20.39 17.18 17.72 17.99
Ben Kopriva    USA
Ben Kopriva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.07   12.62   13.13 12.07 12.25 12.69 12.93
Second round 12 12.10   13.21   12.10 13.84 14.84 13.45 12.33
First round 8 11.48   12.27   12.76 11.48 12.50 11.56 13.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.52   5.18   5.22 3.52 5.25 5.06 6.30
First round 12 3.37   4.82   5.01 3.37 4.98 4.48 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.83   54.62   54.08 54.64 52.83 1:08.77 55.14
Second round 7 46.04   52.68   48.04 46.04 56.39 53.62 58.31
Combined First round 4 41.97   48.62   46.56 57.49 49.33 49.97 41.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:31.89   1:33.09   1:31.89 1:33.55 1:35.81 1:33.12 1:32.61
Combined First round 11 1:36.75   1:40.48   1:39.72 1:41.47 1:40.71 1:41.01 1:36.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:15.61     5:15.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.41   21.17   22.27 20.41 21.45 21.39 20.67
Second round 5 17.82   20.59   26.12 19.41 17.82 19.00 23.36
Combined First round 3 17.78   20.26   21.87 17.78 19.99 22.20 18.93
Megaminx Final 1 1:09.10   1:15.76   1:14.21 1:18.65 1:21.53 1:09.10 1:14.41
Combined First round 5 1:08.54   1:20.56   1:08.54 1:15.62 1:32.39 1:27.78 1:18.27
Pyraminx Final 13 7.42   9.19   7.42 10.90 9.23 11.79 7.44
Second round 12 3.74   6.75   5.39 3.74 10.29 12.07 4.57
Combined First round 19 6.07   8.75   22.92 7.39 6.07 7.50 11.36
Skewb Second round 24 6.03   8.42   6.03 7.50 8.81 8.94 10.10
Combined First round 19 4.98   8.79   6.25 9.04 11.07 4.98 11.81
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:24.40     3:24.40 DNF
Benjamin Tibbetts    USA
Benjamin Tibbetts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.89   14.36   15.97 11.89 15.16 13.10 14.82
First round 17 11.88   13.85   13.48 13.51 14.57 14.68 11.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 3.80   DNF   DNF 3.80 DNF DNS DNS
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 46.21   56.45   59.61 1:05.18 46.29 46.21 1:03.45
Second round 8 49.63   52.80   50.42 57.49 1:00.10 50.49 49.63
Combined First round 16 46.60   54.99   56.30 46.60 51.92 56.74 1:00.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:38.06   1:54.92   1:55.20 1:55.25 2:03.10 1:38.06 1:54.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:27.29   DNF   3:27.29 3:41.83 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:04.36     5:04.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 46   DNF   46 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.42   24.76   DNF 23.57 23.42 24.79 25.91
Second round 7 18.79   21.66   20.91 18.79 22.13 21.94 23.27
Combined First round 4 20.49   23.08   50.31 21.51 20.49 22.97 24.76
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 16.65   DNF   16.65 DNF 17.54 17.03 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:06.18     2:19.22 2:06.18
Pyraminx Final 14 6.72   9.26   12.94 9.51 7.37 10.89 6.72
Second round 16 5.31   7.27   6.84 5.96 9.01 10.20 5.31
Combined First round 14 5.20   8.46   7.99 13.61 8.33 5.20 9.07
Skewb Final 8 4.18   6.71   4.18 8.36 5.37 7.05 7.72
Second round 11 4.74   6.34   4.74 6.18 7.96 4.88 11.07
Combined First round 2 5.01   5.88   5.97 5.10 5.01 6.58 7.47
Square-1 Final 2 11.77   14.42   13.53 16.35 22.42 11.77 13.37
Combined First round 2 11.23   16.27   27.43 11.23 15.66 15.35 17.80
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:15.92   2:39.58   2:16.69 2:15.92 2:27.31 3:15.00 3:14.75
Brayden Wroten    USA
Brayden Wroten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.67   11.11   11.04 10.95 11.34 12.39 10.67
Second round 10 10.34   12.42   13.26 13.79 12.43 10.34 11.58
First round 6 10.41   11.82   10.41 11.26 13.05 11.15 13.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.17   5.22   2.17 DNF 5.65 4.44 5.58
Second round 3 3.18   3.81   DNF 3.74 3.18 3.92 3.76
First round 1 2.52   3.38   3.39 3.88 3.31 3.43 2.52
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 49.03   1:02.48   49.03 1:15.29 1:04.05 1:00.96 1:02.43
Combined First round 23 55.99   1:00.78   55.99 1:03.71 56.02 1:03.90 1:02.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:37.50   1:53.05   1:59.86 1:37.50 1:51.67 1:48.40 1:59.07
Combined First round 13 1:35.07   1:44.02   1:50.38 1:35.50 1:35.07 1:46.17 2:33.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:14.29   DNF   DNF 3:14.29 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 43   DNF   56 43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.57   22.99   27.02 23.86 20.63 18.57 24.48
Second round 4 16.89   19.86   20.19 18.90 21.10 16.89 20.50
Combined First round 6 18.12   23.34   18.90 28.04 18.12 24.49 26.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 25.64   27.81   26.17 27.46 29.79 25.64 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:05.38     2:05.38 2:06.06
Pyraminx Final 3 4.53   5.87   5.14 4.53 6.92 5.54 9.27
Second round 1 3.52   4.58   4.20 4.13 6.78 5.41 3.52
Combined First round 7 5.72   6.38   6.23 8.43 6.76 5.72 6.14
Skewb Final 1 3.46   5.02   3.46 4.08 5.24 7.25 5.74
Second round 1 3.10   4.38   3.10 4.40 7.16 3.37 5.36
Combined First round 1 4.16   5.68   7.66 4.46 6.17 4.16 6.42
Square-1 Final 5 15.38   18.76   39.78 15.38 19.20 15.70 21.37
Combined First round 6 15.61   21.18   21.34 17.55 15.61 24.66 32.37
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Broderick L. Bullock    USA
Broderick L. Bullock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.53   18.08   18.60 19.99 13.53 25.76 15.65
First round 42 17.66   19.93   20.65 17.66 19.68 19.45 23.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.01   8.67   8.49 9.43 8.09 6.01 11.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:00.52     1:27.50 1:00.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 8.05   12.61   14.38 9.84 13.60 8.05 16.06
Bryce Irving    USA
Bryce Irving
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.89   17.38   18.67 19.08 16.92 16.54 15.89
First round 43 17.76   19.97   17.94 23.44 21.28 17.76 20.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.50   7.43   11.54 5.78 9.30 7.20 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:16.40   1:20.67   1:21.09 1:19.40 1:21.52 1:16.40 1:37.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:19.49     2:29.72 2:19.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 28.96   33.97   44.72 33.47 36.31 28.96 32.14
Combined First round 17 27.85   32.10   32.07 27.85 29.96 39.16 34.28
Megaminx Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 13.27   17.93   22.64 18.43 18.98 16.39 13.27
Skewb Combined First round 55 12.27   17.39   17.48 12.27 16.51 18.17 21.95
Bubba Johnson    USA
Bubba Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 49.46   52.37   51.95 1:00.13 49.46 55.09 50.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 10.13   15.82   13.50 19.26 14.69 25.97 10.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 19.84   22.41   19.84 24.16 22.71 20.35 25.70
Calvin Nielson    USA
Calvin Nielson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.23   11.65   12.33 12.04 13.80 10.57 10.23
Second round 9 9.60   12.03   14.92 10.95 9.60 11.65 13.49
First round 12 10.78   12.97   14.34 10.78 13.87 13.98 11.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.31   3.23   2.31 2.52 2.73 4.44 5.53
Second round 7 3.29   4.37   7.06 3.29 3.75 4.63 4.73
First round 18 3.54   5.18   3.65 7.82 3.54 5.30 6.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.47   48.64   49.46 49.77 47.46 49.01 43.47
Second round 10 46.51   53.71   56.90 54.60 55.04 51.48 46.51
Combined First round 8 45.86   51.48   56.45 52.40 51.51 45.86 50.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:26.35   1:30.91   1:28.93 1:35.68 1:37.55 1:28.12 1:26.35
Combined First round 5 1:19.30   1:26.08   1:19.30 1:24.82 1:24.87 1:35.68 1:28.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:45.13   2:54.54   2:45.13 3:00.74 2:57.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:59.01   4:21.18   4:35.28 4:29.24 3:59.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 38   DNF   38 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.08   22.10   23.59 22.33 20.08 25.61 20.38
Second round 3 17.45   19.28   19.62 17.45 18.48 22.61 19.73
Combined First round 7 18.24   23.85   18.24 24.90 24.91 24.20 22.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 13.08   18.11   DNF 15.58 22.14 13.08 16.61
Megaminx Final 9 1:22.26   1:29.41   1:26.08 1:22.47 1:22.26 1:39.68 DNF
Combined First round 9 1:22.06   1:34.23   1:22.06 1:40.17 1:40.08 1:22.43 1:46.69
Pyraminx Final 7 5.38   7.10   5.38 6.44 8.82 6.05 10.91
Second round 10 4.24   6.71   5.25 5.05 9.82 10.34 4.24
Combined First round 16 3.90   8.66   9.22 9.28 8.68 3.90 8.09
Skewb Final 5 3.29   6.59   3.29 4.17 8.02 9.92 7.57
Second round 10 4.89   6.32   4.89 10.48 7.34 5.38 6.24
Combined First round 9 4.16   6.98   6.78 7.17 7.73 4.16 6.99
Square-1 Final 1 8.63   9.63   8.63 9.72 9.45 13.01 9.71
Combined First round 1 6.75   9.92   6.75 10.28 11.41 13.28 8.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:34.81   2:10.66   2:11.95 1:34.81 2:03.84 2:25.96 2:16.20
Camden Mathewson    USA
Camden Mathewson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.40   15.89   13.40 15.87 16.48 16.36 15.43
First round 24 13.32   16.06   15.14 13.32 17.02 16.01 17.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.55   6.06   6.23 6.24 5.70 5.55 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 58.77   1:10.45   1:20.73 1:17.44 58.77 1:10.42 1:03.49
Combined First round 30 1:06.28   1:11.24   1:06.28 1:13.97 1:09.78 1:17.60 1:09.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 29.77   34.35   35.01 32.32 29.77 35.72 46.38
Combined First round 20 29.79   35.37   43.97 33.72 31.07 29.79 41.33
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 21.15   21.96   21.91 22.57 DNF 21.15 21.41
Megaminx Final 15 2:00.41   2:09.06   2:00.41 2:16.79 2:08.16 2:23.85 2:02.24
Combined First round 16 2:03.83     2:08.43 2:03.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 6.48   13.28   17.12 7.78 6.48 DNF 14.93
Skewb Final 12 5.54   7.89   5.54 6.78 8.81 11.05 8.07
Second round 9 4.40   6.20   4.40 8.25 9.82 4.53 5.82
Combined First round 13 6.73   8.10   7.29 6.73 7.64 28.97 9.36
Square-1 Final 8 20.39   25.00   20.39 23.12 34.67 22.07 29.81
Combined First round 10 18.24   29.74   18.24 32.29 23.58 33.35 41.32
Carden Cucuel    USA
Carden Cucuel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 23.19   26.50   27.97 23.19 27.43 24.11 30.10
First round 62 20.70   26.60   27.11 29.13 20.70 23.57 31.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 12.37   15.50   12.37 14.25 15.79 16.47 28.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 14.09   16.95   22.51 16.29 17.42 14.09 17.15
Skewb Combined First round 52 8.74   15.88   8.74 18.54 23.47 18.08 11.01
Damian Wilding    USA
Damian Wilding
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.96   12.91   14.86 11.96 12.33 12.40 14.01
Second round 14 11.91   13.97   11.91 16.16 15.73 14.07 12.11
First round 20 11.44   14.33   11.44 14.58 16.29 13.46 14.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.98   4.93   2.98 3.27 5.25 6.27 7.90
Second round 11 4.16   4.84   4.67 5.46 8.57 4.16 4.40
First round 22 4.21   5.35   5.81 5.45 4.79 4.21 6.26
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 49.04   59.23   1:01.52 54.79 49.04 1:14.19 1:01.38
Combined First round 20 48.62   57.15   58.96 57.15 55.34 48.62 1:01.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:37.72   1:51.69   2:02.64 1:54.16 1:47.41 1:37.72 1:53.50
Combined First round 16 1:45.28   1:51.33   1:45.28 1:48.34 1:57.47 1:48.19 2:01.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:33.70   3:37.29   3:38.99 3:39.19 3:33.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:38.10     5:38.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:16.61   3:45.81   3:32.01 3:16.61 4:28.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 44   45.67   45 44 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.26   25.96   24.29 20.26 39.43 26.97 26.62
Second round 6 18.62   21.66   21.09 22.54 22.36 21.52 18.62
Combined First round 10 22.73   25.13   24.12 24.76 26.51 27.80 22.73
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 18.06   28.42   24.84 25.51 18.06 34.90 37.35
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:05.92     2:05.92 2:14.86
Pyraminx Final 2 4.90   5.77   4.90 5.61 9.64 5.47 6.24
Second round 3 3.20   4.98   4.76 4.74 5.68 5.45 3.20
Combined First round 2 3.59   5.28   4.95 5.40 6.64 3.59 5.49
Skewb Combined First round 36 5.51   12.09   11.34 14.41 10.52 5.51 21.59
Square-1 Final 6 16.26   20.12   19.84 20.67 19.84 16.26 23.63
Combined First round 4 17.34   20.49   18.52 20.35 17.34 22.59 28.59
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:58.23   2:11.14   2:46.65 1:58.23 2:08.13 2:13.65 2:11.65
Dean Bateman    USA
Dean Bateman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.45   19.52   17.45 20.58 18.06 20.03 20.46
First round 35 14.75   18.20   23.10 17.35 14.75 17.42 19.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.24   8.40   9.33 8.37 7.24 7.51 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 58.81     58.81 1:01.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 9.28   13.75   9.28 13.67 17.79 9.93 17.66
Skewb Combined First round 35 11.04   12.04   12.65 11.71 11.76 17.82 11.04
Dylan Hughlett    USA
Dylan Hughlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.03   9.79   11.33 9.47 9.39 10.52 8.03
Second round 1 7.83   8.33   8.05 8.75 8.18 12.72 7.83
First round 1 7.54   9.29   8.78 9.16 7.54 9.97 9.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.33   3.54   2.33 3.43 4.46 4.19 2.99
Second round 6 3.07   4.23   5.63 4.01 3.07 4.93 3.76
First round 2 2.90   3.50   7.05 3.70 3.41 3.40 2.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:03.45   1:08.96   1:07.94 1:09.21 1:09.73 1:15.20 1:03.45
Combined First round 1 1:00.68   1:06.75   1:09.10 1:00.68 1:12.77 1:01.39 1:09.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:07.83   2:11.45   2:07.93 2:18.58 2:07.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:16.88   3:27.88   3:16.88 3:20.81 3:45.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.32   28.39   24.32 30.34 28.16 28.64 28.38
Second round 14 25.38   28.88   29.23 25.38 33.62 31.05 26.37
Combined First round 11 21.96   25.49   21.96 23.16 25.94 45.15 27.38
Megaminx Final 2 1:07.03   1:17.36   1:13.75 1:27.26 1:53.12 1:07.03 1:11.07
Combined First round 1 1:06.60   1:08.70   1:21.45 1:10.25 1:06.60 1:08.57 1:07.27
Pyraminx Final 1 3.41   5.69   3.41 5.48 5.95 5.63 6.46
Second round 6 2.79   5.94   4.86 2.79 6.57 6.40 7.89
Combined First round 1 3.41   4.46   4.87 3.98 3.41 4.54 5.92
Skewb Final 6 4.11   6.64   4.11 7.00 5.85 7.08 7.76
Second round 5 4.04   5.75   4.04 5.59 6.43 5.23 8.56
Combined First round 3 5.55   6.14   5.82 6.55 6.06 9.83 5.55
Square-1 Final 9 20.89   25.60   25.63 27.92 24.42 26.75 20.89
Combined First round 9 22.40   28.39   32.01 26.66 30.42 28.10 22.40
Eli Disbrow    USA
Eli Disbrow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.69   16.05   15.48 11.69 16.83 15.85 17.92
First round 18 10.88   14.17   10.88 18.08 11.12 15.88 15.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.33   5.22   4.33 6.21 4.46 4.98 6.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:01.31   1:14.50   1:17.90 1:11.09 1:48.33 1:01.31 1:14.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:33.10     2:33.10 2:47.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 33.36   41.20   DNF 51.36 34.82 33.36 37.43
Combined First round 27 38.41   41.21   50.33 44.18 38.41 40.69 38.75
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:04.52     2:19.86 2:04.52
Pyraminx Second round 25 7.36   9.43   11.69 7.36 8.99 11.15 8.15
Combined First round 24 8.12   9.83   9.22 11.39 8.12 16.13 8.89
Skewb Second round 17 4.72   6.93   4.87 7.92 8.01 4.72 9.66
Combined First round 11 6.19   7.67   8.11 7.50 6.19 7.41 8.86
Elise Ng    USA
Elise Ng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.42   18.18   16.42 18.08 17.35 21.55 19.11
First round 41 18.05   19.89   19.93 18.05 21.20 21.32 18.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.16   8.45   11.70 8.52 9.28 7.56 7.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 52.76   1:01.08   1:06.04 52.76 1:05.05 56.10 1:02.09
Second round 14 51.75   55.91   56.74 1:03.19 53.36 51.75 57.63
Combined First round 24 55.19   1:04.12   56.05 1:20.56 1:26.52 55.19 55.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:59.19   2:01.75   2:03.30 1:59.19 2:00.84 2:01.10 2:03.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 30.87   40.50   47.71 30.87 38.09 35.71 52.21
Combined First round 22 30.88   35.66   36.14 34.46 30.88 36.37 41.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 10.62   12.38   14.48 10.62 15.53 11.07 11.60
Elizabeth Cutting    USA
Elizabeth Cutting
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.77   18.27   16.38 14.77 18.42 23.52 20.00
First round 46 16.87   20.88   20.95 22.40 16.87 19.29 27.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.21   6.94   7.12 7.39 9.24 6.21 6.30
First round 29 4.49   5.79   7.91 5.41 4.49 6.07 5.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:14.26     DNF 1:14.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 9.87   17.24   DNF 23.39 13.26 15.06 9.87
Skewb Combined First round 37 6.18   12.14   10.12 9.66 DNF 6.18 16.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Elliot Welsh    USA
Elliot Welsh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 17.92   21.46   22.23 22.21 29.42 19.94 17.92
First round 54 22.83   24.13   22.83 24.03 27.93 23.18 25.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 6.17   7.01   6.17 6.61 7.41 DNF 7.00
First round 27 4.45   5.56   5.69 6.41 4.45 4.58 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:24.97     1:27.78 1:24.97
Pyraminx Second round 23 8.07   8.35   DNF 8.07 8.41 8.51 8.12
Combined First round 26 8.47   10.09   11.81 8.47 9.68 8.77 12.34
Emory Stanton    USA
Emory Stanton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 37.03   38.73   38.65 37.66 51.51 39.87 37.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 11.97   15.47   15.06 11.97 20.09 17.69 13.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 17.22   28.71   DNF 23.70 17.22 32.84 29.60
Skewb Combined First round 53 9.68   16.55   22.64 12.12 9.68 14.90 25.60
Enzo Alrik Crandall    USA
Enzo Alrik Crandall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 22.99   26.78   29.01 22.99 24.34 26.99 DNF
First round 61 24.49   26.26   25.76 27.31 27.43 24.49 25.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.84   6.07   5.67 7.57 6.04 4.84 6.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 57.10     57.10 1:06.77
Pyraminx Second round 24 6.85   8.43   7.88 8.62 10.74 8.78 6.85
Combined First round 20 7.51   8.97   9.11 7.51 8.28 9.53 11.31
Skewb Second round 28 6.79   10.23   6.79 12.06 13.41 8.62 10.01
Combined First round 30 10.44   11.43   14.98 10.44 11.12 11.17 12.00
Eric Fan    USA
Eric Fan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 17.91   20.70   21.45 21.53 19.95 20.70 17.91
First round 50 20.02   22.38   22.86 20.02 23.12 25.17 21.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 15.80   19.56   26.46 22.20 17.86 15.80 18.61
Skewb Combined First round 51 12.01   15.48   16.33 15.49 15.24 15.72 12.01
Estevan Lujan    USA
Estevan Lujan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 16.24   19.41   20.29 23.64 20.35 17.59 16.24
First round 44 19.30   20.44   22.08 21.17 19.47 20.69 19.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 6.01   6.91   7.09 8.16 7.48 6.16 6.01
First round 15 4.50   5.01   4.73 5.47 5.61 4.83 4.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:03.38   1:13.18   1:14.31 1:34.13 1:03.38 1:18.73 1:06.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:58.00   2:13.57   2:37.67 2:14.45 2:04.72 2:21.54 1:58.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:07.55     4:07.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:08.24     6:08.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 21.17   23.47   34.97 21.80 23.30 21.17 25.32
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:05.37     2:14.31 2:05.37
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.39   7.51   8.78 6.85 6.91 9.92 6.39
Combined First round 13 5.59   8.03   6.96 15.34 8.17 5.59 8.96
Skewb Final 10 5.90   7.33   5.90 7.11 7.14 10.66 7.73
Second round 3 4.09   5.59   5.46 4.43 6.87 4.09 9.26
Combined First round 10 4.93   7.05   7.12 4.93 9.65 5.83 8.20
Evan Hart    USA
Evan Hart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 20.83   21.26   20.83 21.19 22.70 21.26 21.34
First round 52 18.18   22.83   23.84 28.82 24.51 20.15 18.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 10.41   11.19   15.17 11.09 10.41 11.59 10.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 11.18   15.50   11.18 15.62 17.58 13.29 20.03
Skewb Combined First round 61 19.27   21.83   19.27 21.69 19.56 24.25 33.07
Finnigan Peoples    USA
Finnigan Peoples
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 40.33   45.34   48.55 44.47 45.75 45.79 40.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 16.31   33.21   DNF 16.31 16.82 45.56 37.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 19.54   26.26   28.10 19.54 33.11 24.05 26.62
Fulton Moyer    USA
Fulton Moyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 23.12   25.72   25.96 DNF 27.92 23.12 23.28
First round 64 23.30   27.78   33.48 29.27 24.15 23.30 29.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.19   6.10   6.37 5.19 6.16 6.13 6.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 39.09   51.03   46.28 1:02.32 39.09 55.28 51.54
Combined First round 32 49.06     49.06 53.08
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.49   8.34   8.82 7.37 8.84 9.79 6.49
Combined First round 22 6.38   9.66   13.07 8.34 DNF 6.38 7.56
Skewb Final 11 3.84   7.37   3.84 7.15 7.30 7.67 10.61
Second round 14 4.32   6.77   4.40 5.63 10.28 4.32 14.08
Combined First round 5 4.64   6.51   5.97 9.70 5.78 7.78 4.64
Square-1 Combined First round 23 55.33     55.33 1:20.87
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Gabriel Rivas    USA
Gabriel Rivas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 18.24   20.64   20.87 18.24 21.76 22.62 19.30
First round 47 20.94   21.29   21.55 21.35 20.94 26.56 20.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.50   8.83   9.23 6.50 10.23 9.89 7.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:36.28     2:07.54 1:36.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:21.67     2:36.70 2:21.67
Skewb Second round 31 8.00   13.68   8.00 14.29 10.36 DNF 16.40
Combined First round 25 8.27   10.40   10.93 11.65 8.61 12.60 8.27
Square-1 Final 16 32.52   45.51   40.30 46.16 32.52 50.07 59.84
Combined First round 16 33.25   44.20   35.09 1:00.15 58.45 39.06 33.25
George Duffany    USA
George Duffany
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 56.26   1:14.27   56.26 1:11.33 1:21.64 1:09.84 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 18.20   21.19   20.76 20.31 22.50 18.20 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 68 22.51   36.75   48.54 25.43 39.28 45.53 22.51
Hewitt Moyer    USA
Hewitt Moyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 2.72   11.20   14.45 8.81 10.33 2.72 15.27
Skewb Combined First round 66 12.10   24.79   18.14 24.27 34.87 31.95 12.10
Hunter Crow    USA
Hunter Crow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 21.72   28.80   30.27 27.20 28.92 21.72 31.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:51.94     1:59.10 1:51.94
Jack Roe    USA
Jack Roe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.49   19.33   18.90 18.20 13.49 20.88 23.67
First round 38 12.97   18.72   12.97 20.17 19.56 22.17 16.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.03   8.37   8.34 9.79 4.03 6.98 10.27
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 59.66   1:06.99   1:08.60 1:11.41 1:05.10 1:07.27 59.66
Combined First round 25 1:02.90   1:04.27   1:06.01 1:06.03 1:03.01 1:03.80 1:02.90
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 1:01.33     DNF 1:01.33
Skewb Combined First round 47 12.41   14.62   15.29 12.41 13.20 19.67 15.37
Jack Ryan    USA
Jack Ryan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.76   9.62   9.94 9.65 9.82 9.38 8.76
Second round 2 8.93   9.98   8.93 11.94 9.97 10.18 9.80
First round 3 7.45   9.95   7.45 9.93 10.15 DNF 9.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.34   4.19   2.34 DNF 3.60 3.66 5.31
Second round 1 3.17   3.64   4.55 3.17 3.48 3.46 3.99
First round 10 3.98   4.54   6.44 4.85 4.07 3.98 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.40   37.77   35.82 37.77 39.72 32.40 45.74
Second round 1 32.88   35.23   36.37 33.65 36.58 32.88 35.67
Combined First round 1 31.71   38.12   31.71 40.06 39.31 42.52 35.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:21.56   1:39.30   1:58.66 1:21.56 1:51.52 1:36.26 1:30.12
Combined First round 6 1:17.45   1:30.51   1:37.42 1:26.41 1:17.45 1:34.12 1:31.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:49.55   3:10.02   3:09.46 3:31.06 2:49.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.30   18.65   16.76 16.08 28.25 15.30 23.11
Second round 2 16.10   18.47   18.43 16.10 18.93 24.72 18.05
Combined First round 1 17.30   18.16   18.40 20.64 17.60 17.30 18.48
Megaminx Final 3 1:07.31   1:18.82   1:25.58 1:11.23 1:07.31 1:19.66 1:32.64
Combined First round 3 1:09.36   1:19.11   1:26.09 1:34.60 1:15.89 1:15.34 1:09.36
Jackson Wroten    USA
Jackson Wroten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 28.12   34.69   28.12 36.48 43.14 34.38 33.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.71   9.47   9.86 8.58 7.71 10.33 9.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 1:17.16     1:17.16 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 11.42   12.96   12.49 11.42 12.11 14.28 17.17
Skewb Combined First round 45 8.36   14.51   8.36 DNF 20.40 11.91 11.23
Jacob Segal    USA
Jacob Segal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 26.13   27.18   26.13 27.31 29.14 27.32 26.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.87   8.60   9.39 10.36 4.87 6.74 9.68
Jake Bryant    USA
Jake Bryant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 26.34   29.98   30.99 33.66 26.34 30.62 28.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.15   6.89   7.18 6.29 7.19 6.15 7.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 7.14   18.24   14.72 DNF 21.04 7.14 18.95
Skewb Second round 20 5.97   8.06   5.97 8.36 11.46 7.29 8.53
Combined First round 20 7.57   9.04   9.20 7.57 10.09 7.82 13.91
Jesse Hartnett    USA
Jesse Hartnett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.94   11.08   9.94 11.44 12.19 10.67 11.13
Second round 8 8.82   11.94   8.82 11.04 19.36 12.46 12.32
First round 7 9.62   12.12   13.01 11.43 11.93 9.62 14.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.21   4.80   2.74 2.21 6.02 5.86 5.81
Second round 16 3.67   5.07   5.03 5.01 5.17 3.67 5.54
First round 11 3.93   4.73   5.43 5.15 3.93 5.00 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.47   51.38   42.47 54.59 53.82 47.41 52.92
Second round 4 40.98   46.40   40.98 41.62 48.82 48.77 51.17
Combined First round 5 39.08   50.36   39.08 50.00 48.11 55.32 52.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:35.47   1:39.14   1:36.55 1:42.72 1:35.47 1:38.36 1:42.50
Combined First round 8 1:25.34   1:33.16   1:47.62 1:35.93 1:25.34 1:37.64 1:25.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:55.10   3:04.51   3:07.53 3:10.89 2:55.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 26.04   29.76   38.24 32.24 30.63 26.42 26.04
Second round 11 18.92   25.49   28.30 27.33 20.84 18.92 29.10
Combined First round 13 25.05   26.71   26.76 28.10 25.05 25.26 33.35
John Rodocker    USA
John Rodocker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 31.49   45.44   31.49 51.59 48.05 49.22 39.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 8.67   11.86   8.78 9.32 17.48 8.67 27.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 9.50   11.85   13.11 9.50 11.68 DNF 10.77
Square-1 Combined First round 26 1:08.24     1:10.50 1:08.24
Jonathan D. Dye    USA
Jonathan D. Dye
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.09   18.99   20.42 16.09 19.72 16.82 23.44
First round 33 12.27   18.04   18.69 19.92 16.81 12.27 18.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.04   6.15   5.30 7.69 4.04 5.47 DNF
First round 28 5.37   5.63   5.64 5.79 5.46 5.37 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 1:02.61   1:13.70   1:18.98 1:02.61 1:29.10 1:14.48 1:07.64
Combined First round 27 1:00.62   1:07.04   1:09.92 1:21.93 1:04.62 1:06.59 1:00.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:00.13   2:19.22   2:00.13 2:27.61 2:24.08 2:15.98 2:17.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 9:17.69   DNF   9:17.69 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 28.36   32.71   33.38 32.30 28.36 33.72 32.44
Combined First round 21 34.54   35.43   36.81 37.00 34.78 34.54 34.69
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 16.30   24.48   23.94 16.30 46.13 18.43 31.08
Pyraminx Final 15 7.78   10.50   10.04 10.91 15.02 10.56 7.78
Second round 7 3.44   6.12   6.66 5.09 6.62 DNF 3.44
Combined First round 17 5.68   8.69   8.53 10.27 7.26 5.68 11.70
Skewb Final 9 3.60   6.74   3.60 8.46 5.77 10.67 5.98
Second round 12 4.91   6.40   4.91 7.79 6.20 5.20 13.69
Combined First round 26 6.12   10.44   11.80 11.34 10.54 9.44 6.12
Jordan Mosakowski    USA
Jordan Mosakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.63   10.63   12.18 9.63 10.23 11.29 10.37
Second round 3 8.80   10.46   8.80 9.52 10.45 11.54 11.41
First round 2 8.79   9.53   8.79 10.77 10.33 9.16 9.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.68   3.50   2.68 3.43 3.91 4.02 3.17
Second round 4 2.43   3.82   4.57 3.73 3.23 2.43 4.51
First round 3 2.95   3.57   3.51 DNF 2.97 4.24 2.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.55   42.36   45.19 43.36 40.02 33.55 43.69
Second round 2 37.30   42.63   49.98 39.23 48.50 40.17 37.30
Combined First round 2 38.78   43.56   39.75 54.48 48.61 42.33 38.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:06.95   1:12.36   1:11.56 1:10.05 1:15.46 1:06.95 1:22.77
Combined First round 2 1:00.28   1:08.39   1:13.12 1:10.49 1:11.80 1:00.28 1:02.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:07.64   2:17.98   2:25.95 2:20.35 2:07.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:18.86   3:24.86   3:18.86 3:26.17 3:29.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:21.87   DNF   DNF 2:27.01 2:21.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.17   17.00   15.65 15.17 26.67 17.16 18.19
Second round 1 16.26   18.15   16.95 19.67 19.01 18.50 16.26
Combined First round 2 18.23   18.97   19.04 19.27 18.23 DNF 18.61
Megaminx Final 5 1:11.42   1:21.92   1:30.71 1:12.85 1:33.39 1:22.20 1:11.42
Combined First round 4 1:12.78   1:19.89   1:22.45 1:37.35 1:17.41 1:12.78 1:19.80
Josiah Lockette    USA
Josiah Lockette
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 28.46   31.01   44.77 31.09 31.78 28.46 30.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 7.81   11.65   11.71 14.61 7.81 13.13 10.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 31 3:28.05     DNF 3:28.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 12.12   14.09   12.12 15.73 12.92 13.63 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 42 9.22   13.64   15.26 12.26 13.41 9.22 17.21
Square-1 Combined First round 27 1:09.32     DNF 1:09.32
Julien Crawford    USA
Julien Crawford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Kaidan Leeper    USA
Kaidan Leeper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 39.32   43.10   45.97 39.32 44.66 43.96 40.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.44   11.00   23.64 11.20 14.61 7.20 6.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 6.76   12.01   15.05 6.76 DNF 9.97 11.02
Skewb Second round 27 7.91   10.11   7.91 11.71 10.42 8.19 14.08
Combined First round 31 8.60   11.46   12.11 12.69 9.58 8.60 18.22
Kit Clement    USA
Kit Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.03   13.36   14.89 14.57 11.03 13.11 12.41
Second round 11 10.52   13.13   13.51 13.60 12.29 15.28 10.52
First round 10 12.03   12.83   12.10 13.44 14.13 12.03 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.57   5.33   6.81 6.17 5.17 4.66 4.57
First round 24 2.42   5.41   4.75 6.61 7.81 4.88 2.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 49.41   51.42   52.87 49.55 53.32 49.41 51.83
Second round 9 48.24   52.98   51.02 59.37 48.54 48.24 1:06.26
Combined First round 11 48.28   53.08   48.28 48.73 56.67 57.60 53.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:26.55   1:36.13   1:37.23 1:46.20 1:38.51 1:32.65 1:26.55
Combined First round 12 1:35.75   1:41.87   1:38.46 1:46.06 1:41.09 1:35.75 1:53.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:09.66   3:13.84   3:09.66 3:17.36 3:14.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:27.24   4:48.02   4:54.88 5:01.94 4:27.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:39.67   DNF   1:39.67 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28   28.67   28 28 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.53   22.87   21.53 22.54 22.09 23.98 28.50
Second round 8 18.26   21.68   24.62 18.26 19.06 26.93 21.37
Combined First round 12 21.55   25.95   24.05 21.55 25.48 28.86 28.31
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.40   8.06   8.00 5.40 10.53 8.02 8.17
Megaminx Final 4 1:10.61   1:21.46   1:22.98 1:25.80 1:19.15 1:22.26 1:10.61
Combined First round 8 1:18.28   1:31.50   1:31.00 1:26.91 1:37.73 1:18.28 1:36.58
Pyraminx Final 9 5.66   7.46   8.63 5.66 8.15 5.69 8.53
Second round 11 4.60   6.74   9.14 7.20 7.36 5.65 4.60
Combined First round 9 4.49   6.78   8.89 6.62 4.49 4.89 8.84
Skewb Final 3 3.67   5.70   3.67 5.60 6.03 6.84 5.46
Second round 2 4.08   5.59   4.08 8.04 6.39 4.17 6.20
Combined First round 12 5.89   7.72   6.51 5.89 DNF 9.93 6.73
Square-1 Final 11 20.87   27.23   30.61 30.75 29.52 21.55 20.87
Combined First round 7 17.41   24.01   17.41 20.65 26.09 25.73 25.64
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 16:51.00   DNF   DNF DNF 16:51.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 28:08.00   DNF   DNF 28:08.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Landin Kemp    USA
Landin Kemp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 41.30   1:00.74   1:07.43 1:09.08 1:00.72 41.30 54.06
Lauren Clement    USA
Lauren Clement
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 29.08   33.81   32.44 45.20 37.36 31.64 29.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 6.49   9.51   16.54 8.81 10.30 9.41 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:07.70     2:07.70 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 43   46.00   45 43 50
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 14.31   18.72   14.31 18.32 16.93 20.90 22.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 9.49   12.87   14.94 11.67 17.24 11.99 9.49
Lawrence Nichols    USA
Lawrence Nichols
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.90   13.71   14.39 17.21 13.67 10.90 13.06
Second round 7 10.71   11.81   11.29 12.88 11.25 13.14 10.71
First round 9 11.12   12.68   11.12 14.93 14.46 11.53 12.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.28   5.21   7.57 6.34 4.62 3.28 4.66
First round 5 2.98   3.95   4.38 4.34 3.72 2.98 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 54.44   57.42   58.72 54.44 56.57 59.91 56.98
Combined First round 17 50.77   55.25   1:12.13 50.77 53.43 59.44 52.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:47.75   1:52.77   1:53.41 1:50.10 1:55.61 1:54.79 1:47.75
Combined First round 14 1:35.54   1:47.84   1:53.11 1:54.24 1:35.54 1:50.68 1:39.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:15.07   3:26.44   3:15.07 3:29.02 3:35.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.09   7.40   9.56 5.59 7.04 11.03 4.09
Combined First round 25 7.65   9.93   7.65 12.85 11.67 8.95 9.18
Skewb Final 2 4.77   5.13   5.05 4.77 4.93 11.76 5.40
Second round 4 4.21   5.59   4.23 5.27 7.26 4.21 25.21
Combined First round 7 4.81   6.71   4.81 7.12 14.53 6.50 6.51
Square-1 Final 12 24.71   34.09   39.77 28.50 53.07 34.00 24.71
Combined First round 13 32.33   36.11   49.28 35.11 38.66 34.55 32.33
Liam Massing-Vincent    USA
Liam Massing-Vincent
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 37.51   42.06   51.71 42.65 42.58 37.51 40.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 10.42   13.47   12.30 18.06 10.42 12.33 15.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 12.12   16.55   17.67 15.14 16.85 12.12 18.98
Skewb Combined First round 63 19.52   23.05   19.52 24.25 20.69 24.20 27.95
Lincoln Solt    USA
Lincoln Solt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.19   16.12   14.19 17.04 17.03 17.54 14.29
First round 22 13.45   14.95   16.68 16.25 13.93 14.67 13.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.63   6.46   5.63 6.08 6.78 6.52 8.87
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 44.89   59.22   1:04.95 54.64 44.89 1:06.71 58.08
Combined First round 14 49.12   54.64   1:00.35 49.12 56.90 55.15 51.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:42.55   1:53.89   2:01.05 1:42.55 1:49.71 1:50.91 2:15.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:28.43   3:41.24   3:54.96 3:28.43 3:40.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:40.34   DNF   2:40.34 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 52   52.33   52 53 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 33.96   37.87   34.03 43.43 33.96 36.15 46.99
Combined First round 26 38.09   40.79   40.41 38.96 43.56 38.09 42.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 9.70   14.96   14.06 15.89 16.87 14.93 9.70
Skewb Combined First round 40 9.77   13.36   15.39 16.27 9.77 12.34 12.35
Square-1 Combined First round 25 1:07.16     DNF 1:07.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
Logan Baker    USA
Logan Baker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 20.99   23.72   22.70 24.72 20.99 23.75 29.15
First round 56 21.56   24.67   25.60 23.30 25.40 21.56 25.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.68   8.14   8.14 7.98 8.30 10.28 7.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:36.00     1:36.00 DNF
Skewb Second round 29 6.78   10.98   8.81 15.04 11.35 6.78 12.78
Combined First round 27 8.26   10.74   8.26 10.60 13.23 10.45 11.17
Square-1 Combined First round 21 47.23     47.23 56.74
Logan Day-Richter    USA
Logan Day-Richter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.47   12.56   15.98 10.80 10.47 13.63 13.25
Second round 4 8.43   11.20   10.52 11.55 13.02 11.54 8.43
First round 5 9.69   11.26   10.98 9.69 15.04 11.46 11.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.11   5.26   3.11 4.73 5.14 6.26 5.90
Second round 13 3.66   4.98   5.55 5.64 3.66 4.90 4.50
First round 8 2.67   4.32   5.79 4.36 2.67 2.82 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 54.96   1:00.44   1:00.78 1:02.19 54.96 58.35 1:02.89
Combined First round 6 46.13   50.74   49.10 49.73 46.13 1:08.56 53.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:48.10   2:05.62   2:27.88 1:48.10 2:08.86 2:02.44 2:05.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:35.38   DNF   DNF DNF 4:35.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 43   52.33   43 62 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.57   25.94   33.00 27.20 26.94 18.57 23.69
Second round 10 21.50   22.74   28.44 21.50 23.73 22.51 21.97
Combined First round 8 21.44   24.32   31.15 24.12 22.39 26.44 21.44
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 24.05   32.43   28.17 24.05 27.02 DNF 42.10
Megaminx Final 12 1:41.07   1:49.44   1:51.52 1:41.07 1:53.69 1:53.98 1:43.12
Combined First round 14 1:48.33   1:59.82   1:56.86 1:52.60 2:10.01 2:11.15 1:48.33
Pyraminx Final 6 4.04   6.28   6.48 4.04 6.47 5.88 6.98
Second round 8 4.74   6.23   5.49 5.08 8.11 11.48 4.74
Combined First round 5 5.21   5.96   5.21 7.76 5.32 7.10 5.46
Skewb Second round 18 5.26   7.36   7.03 7.88 7.16 5.26 13.52
Combined First round 18 5.84   8.65   9.27 5.84 9.36 13.51 7.31
Square-1 Final 7 22.50   24.87   24.49 26.61 22.50 23.52 28.72
Combined First round 8 22.68   25.55   24.42 27.50 22.68 24.74 32.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:26.05   1:49.08   1:26.05 1:56.51 1:57.01 1:42.94 1:47.78
Luke Johnson    USA
Luke Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 18.38   22.50   29.43 18.38 25.25 18.75 23.49
First round 39 18.95   19.27   19.38 19.40 18.95 28.68 19.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.44   6.74   5.44 7.19 7.84 6.42 6.62
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 1:06.66   1:17.17   1:26.28 1:15.20 1:21.36 1:14.94 1:06.66
Combined First round 31 1:04.19   1:11.43   1:04.19 1:16.78 1:09.91 1:13.35 1:11.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:18.92     2:33.02 2:18.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 52.68     52.68 1:00.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 13.53   15.60   14.11 13.53 25.39 17.82 14.87
Skewb Combined First round 58 16.12   19.23   17.24 16.12 22.92 19.55 20.89
Luke Steinagel    USA
Luke Steinagel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 15.97   16.87   16.35 16.59 17.68 15.97 18.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.65   5.92   6.82 6.11 4.65 5.57 6.07
Luke Wichelhaus    USA
Luke Wichelhaus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 21.64   25.22   29.34 21.64 25.35 26.74 23.57
First round 59 24.45   25.77   26.02 25.87 25.43 24.45 27.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 8.06   11.74   12.32 11.56 8.06 12.82 11.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 53.24     1:09.50 53.24
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 32.09   37.84   39.80 DNF 33.93 32.09 39.78
Skewb Combined First round 67 17.40   26.49   17.40 31.32 29.77 18.37 44.24
Mason Freeman    USA
Mason Freeman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 35.10   41.03   41.45 41.19 35.10 49.26 40.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.22   10.16   8.23 12.54 13.22 6.22 9.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 12.76   16.97   32.02 18.23 14.23 12.76 18.44
Michael Datz    USA
Michael Datz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.59   14.92   15.26 15.32 12.59 15.68 14.19
First round 19 13.56   14.24   13.56 14.52 18.98 13.63 14.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.01   5.60   5.22 4.01 5.86 5.71 6.03
First round 17 3.96   5.14   4.54 6.12 5.57 3.96 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 50.49   56.69   50.49 1:02.97 54.61 52.48 1:09.01
Second round 11 54.08   55.32   1:18.59 54.08 54.63 55.07 56.26
Combined First round 21 51.83   59.00   1:01.12 58.01 51.83 1:01.28 57.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:49.94   1:57.84   2:13.09 2:09.97 1:53.41 1:49.94 1:50.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:37.12   3:49.95   3:56.66 3:56.06 3:37.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:40.46     6:40.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 24.70   27.53   28.19 26.03 30.05 24.70 28.38
Megaminx Final 8 1:21.72   1:29.12   1:24.11 1:30.13 1:39.28 1:21.72 1:33.12
Combined First round 7 1:24.19   1:29.11   1:31.05 1:34.03 1:26.70 1:29.57 1:24.19
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.39   7.79   7.11 8.15 5.39 9.78 8.12
Combined First round 28 10.02   10.68   10.02 14.51 11.22 10.64 10.17
Skewb Second round 19 5.58   7.92   7.85 7.93 7.98 5.58 10.10
Combined First round 14 6.18   8.11   6.18 7.78 7.79 12.50 8.75
Morgan Williams    USA
Morgan Williams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 29.06   31.02   31.15 29.06 31.11 32.85 30.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.43   9.27   DNF 6.43 8.10 9.81 9.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 8.93   12.95   18.98 8.93 11.58 10.03 17.25
Skewb Second round 21 4.31   8.07   4.31 8.90 6.67 9.77 8.64
Combined First round 28 7.43   11.01   23.00 8.19 12.80 7.43 12.05
Nicholas Hatcher    USA
Nicholas Hatcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 28.31   31.93   39.21 36.83 30.50 28.31 28.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 9.94   17.81   17.61 14.63 DNF 9.94 21.18
Nicolas Bell    USA
Nicolas Bell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:03.76   1:09.52   1:03.76 1:12.40 1:18.81 1:06.05 1:10.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:06.59     4:06.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 49.03     49.69 49.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 13.68   17.45   19.97 13.68 19.57 15.45 17.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.33   11.05   10.07 19.54 11.99 6.33 11.08
Skewb Combined First round 16 6.09   8.28   6.90 8.20 10.62 9.73 6.09