Coach Pigeon 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-6-23  USA, Chicago, Illinois Coach Pigeon 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Andy Denney 8.01  Kennan LeJeune 8.27  Blake Thompson 8.97
 2x2x2 Cube  Andy Denney 1.48  Christopher Olson 2.39  Blake Thompson 2.87
 5x5x5 Cube  Blake Thompson 1:07.96  Patrick Le 1:09.78  Andy Denney 1:10.05
 6x6x6 Cube  Gabriel LaForte 2:09.11  Blake Thompson 2:12.03  Joshua Feran 2:17.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Christopher Olson 15.99  Eric Zhao 16.93  Blake Thompson 18.01
 Pyraminx  Dominic Heising 4.25  Johnathon Gaynor 4.34  Andy Denney 4.34
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kennan LeJeune 7.22   8.62    USA 9.36 7.22 10.26 8.64 7.87
2 Andy Denney 7.71   8.68    USA 9.48 9.61 7.71 8.23 8.32
3 Blake Thompson 8.62   9.29    USA 8.62 10.30 8.94 9.60 9.33
4 Maggie Jakopac 8.82   9.30    USA 9.64 16.27 8.92 9.33 8.82
5 David Nguyen 8.62   9.31    USA 9.36 9.19 8.62 9.39 12.11
6 Christopher Olson 7.78   10.29    USA 13.18 7.78 13.69 8.51 9.17
7 Noah Simcox 8.58   10.46    USA 10.67 9.79 8.58 11.04 10.92
8 Eric Zhao 9.93   10.59    USA 9.93 10.39 10.14 15.13 11.25
9 Patrick Le 9.24   10.82    USA 9.89 14.32 11.13 11.43 9.24
10 Gabriel LaForte 9.98   10.86    USA 10.91 10.78 10.98 9.98 10.88
11 Zach Goldman 9.04   11.01    USA 13.75 9.38 11.55 12.11 9.04
12 Tyler VanGompel 8.93   11.49    USA 12.42 8.93 11.81 12.16 10.49
13 Peter Weyers 10.03   11.73    USA 10.03 21.08 13.52 10.48 11.18
14 Logan McGraw 8.15   11.81    USA 11.39 11.99 13.06 12.04 8.15
15 Nic Napier 9.27   11.92    USA 11.74 10.44 9.27 15.93 13.57
16 Will Cerne 8.51   11.93    USA 12.10 8.51 DNF 14.54 9.14
17 Zen Zuiker 9.29   11.99    USA 11.91 9.29 11.61 12.44 16.44
18 Owen Widdis 11.33   12.02    USA 12.05 12.44 11.33 12.26 11.75
19 Johnathon Gaynor 8.28   12.03    USA 12.93 8.28 12.94 10.21 14.33
20 Philip Rhoda 9.41   12.04    USA 12.21 DNF 9.41 11.69 12.21
21 Joshua Feran 8.85   12.36    USA 15.61 8.85 12.87 10.23 13.99
22 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 11.72   12.41    USA 13.11 11.72 11.94 12.18 14.86
23 CJ Sheng 10.67   12.48    USA 14.47 12.15 13.25 10.67 12.03
24 Alex Kulak 11.17   12.57    USA 14.80 12.18 13.24 11.17 12.28
25 Brandon Regalado 10.92   12.69    USA 11.43 10.92 13.44 13.77 13.20
26 Simon Kellum 10.35   12.78    USA 14.92 11.30 10.35 14.29 12.74
27 Knut Peterson 9.64   12.81    USA 10.21 13.43 14.78 9.64 15.17
28 Dany Yaacoub 9.38   13.00    USA 9.38 13.93 12.94 13.25 12.82
29 Rohan Jain 11.74   13.01    USA 11.74 12.73 13.59 12.70 17.25
30 Joshua Weigt 11.68   13.28    USA 14.15 13.60 11.68 12.62 13.61
31 Caleb Weigt 12.38   13.48    USA 16.79 14.20 13.69 12.38 12.54
32 Jack Ehlert 11.01   13.68    USA 14.27 11.01 14.92 13.89 12.89
33 Ryan Jew 13.18   13.98    USA 13.96 20.81 13.44 14.54 13.18
34 Carlos Garcia 13.21   14.21    USA 15.57 13.21 14.17 14.89 13.57
35 Dominic Heising 10.25   14.47    USA 10.25 13.13 18.63 14.26 16.02
36 Julious Johnican 11.87   14.66    USA 11.87 15.30 21.96 14.41 14.28
37 William Christopher Morgan 12.41   15.09    USA 14.06 14.96 12.41 16.24 19.51
38 Ethan Chauhan 14.25   15.13    USA 14.25 16.08 14.50 14.82 16.19
39 Jammir Aloya 13.27   15.25    USA 15.66 13.27 15.35 14.74 18.56
40 Jericho Calago 13.75   15.45    USA 19.28 13.85 17.53 13.75 14.96
41 James Sehata 11.90   15.55    USA 19.33 11.90 13.37 16.88 16.41
42 Slater Metz 13.43   15.65    USA 17.68 18.46 14.79 13.43 14.47
43 Nate Beno 14.95   15.89    USA 16.01 18.88 14.95 16.56 15.11
44 Logan Nielson 12.95   15.93    USA 13.72 12.95 18.09 16.41 17.65
45 Winston Frauhiger 14.68   16.06    USA 17.13 15.87 19.20 14.68 15.19
46 Tanner Sains 14.11   16.26    USA 19.49 15.88 14.11 17.40 15.50
47 Connor Reid 13.63   16.27    USA 14.94 13.63 17.97 17.28 16.60
48 Sarah Cook 14.67   16.31    USA 17.04 14.69 18.58 14.67 17.20
49 Ares Stavropoulos 15.98   16.45    USA 16.10 16.74 17.32 16.51 15.98
50 Jaden Ginsburg 15.46   16.48    USA 15.72 17.19 16.60 17.12 15.46
51 Karan Krishnan 13.49   16.56    USA 13.49 19.30 15.65 14.75 19.29
52 Abhishek Krishan 14.26   16.57    USA 17.99 14.26 16.60 17.33 15.78
53 Alicen Barowsky 15.66   16.60    USA 17.32 15.66 18.18 16.56 15.91
54 Emmet Southfield 15.98   16.88    USA 17.39 18.51 16.77 15.98 16.49
55 Zachary Garber 15.33   17.08    USA 17.62 15.80 15.33 18.51 17.82
56 Jack Maring 15.60   17.23    USA 15.95 16.31 15.60 21.29 19.43
57 David Young 15.94   17.65    USA 15.99 15.94 16.88 20.07 21.09
58 Jacob Vander Kolk 15.42   17.92    USA 18.70 20.49 17.37 17.68 15.42
59 Carter Carson 16.64   18.05    USA 18.19 17.00 18.97 16.64 22.43
60 Yash Gollapudi 13.72   18.14    USA 13.72 22.17 14.15 19.80 20.48
61 Kai Johanson 14.84   18.32    USA 19.04 28.49 19.61 14.84 16.30
62 Ryan Kim 15.97   18.35    USA 19.09 19.46 18.86 17.11 15.97
63 Kris Stuart 14.72   18.68    USA 15.38 20.28 20.38 14.72 21.69
64 Ali Fakhari 15.23   18.72    USA 16.46 20.70 15.23 19.00 22.93
65 Michael P. Dauz 16.39   18.80    USA 16.39 20.88 20.36 18.36 17.67
66 Trey Ethan Sato 16.09   19.13    USA 21.48 21.21 18.04 16.09 18.13
67 Josh Kielpikowski 15.82   19.28    USA 22.44 21.35 18.73 15.82 17.75
68 Xiang Meng (孟想) 18.98   19.63    China 19.47 19.41 20.22 18.98 20.01
69 Cody Krzyzaniak 15.23   19.65    USA 22.28 21.04 18.21 15.23 19.69
70 Matthew Ogilvie 15.93   19.67    USA 20.38 21.92 15.93 18.77 19.87
71 Lyle Lowry 17.18   19.71    USA 18.94 21.61 21.59 17.18 18.61
72 Daniel Ramsden 16.43   19.96    United Kingdom 18.38 20.57 20.92 16.43 21.93
73 Rachel Feran 16.82   20.15    USA 16.82 19.77 25.49 18.48 22.21
74 Jacob Turrubiartes 17.02   20.17    USA 17.02 21.58 20.84 19.38 20.28
75 Nathan Popov 13.03   20.22    USA 13.03 17.01 20.43 23.21 24.26
76 Henry Lichner 17.15   20.27    USA 17.15 20.18 20.90 24.00 19.73
77 Alec Schulze 19.37   20.45    USA 19.37 24.52 21.44 20.31 19.59
78 Elijah Ty Danguilan 15.19   20.51    USA 15.19 20.80 18.04 22.69 23.25
79 Alex Martens 17.67   20.51    USA 25.26 23.90 19.81 17.83 17.67
80 Caleb Hogan 19.45   20.68    USA 20.83 20.58 20.81 20.65 19.45
81 James Kropiwka 18.31   20.77    USA 18.31 20.16 19.73 22.42 24.30
82 Michael Wangler 19.75   21.10    USA 22.55 29.46 19.75 19.82 20.94
83 Rohan Satapathy 20.43   21.26    USA 20.59 21.26 21.94 20.43 24.67
84 David Dixon 17.43   21.47    USA 28.48 22.07 22.88 17.43 19.46
85 Saksham Gupta 15.63   21.72    USA 23.29 21.88 15.63 23.48 19.99
86 Gavin Kempf-Kutemeier 15.25   21.97    USA 22.64 24.14 15.25 20.59 22.69
87 John Brubaker 20.91   22.09    USA 25.90 22.44 21.61 22.23 20.91
88 Jason Kochan 17.86   22.10    USA 19.34 22.07 17.86 28.11 24.88
89 Ryan Schulze 20.96   22.36    USA 21.27 20.96 25.12 21.10 24.72
90 Jaime Ontiveros 16.85   22.48    USA 19.01 24.65 16.85 23.79 24.69
91 Joey Rubas 17.12   22.62    USA 23.28 22.95 17.12 25.98 21.62
92 Max Katsenos 21.66   22.65    USA 24.09 22.61 21.83 21.66 23.51
93 Caleb Schack 19.68   22.69    USA 22.34 26.46 23.04 22.68 19.68
94 Tyler Fanno 20.10   22.77    USA 20.10 21.12 23.89 24.92 23.31
95 Dillon Kay 17.97   22.84    USA 20.64 23.28 24.61 17.97 44.58
96 Phisher Winn 20.24   23.07    USA 29.15 25.10 20.24 20.27 23.85
97 Dylan Lee 18.30   23.08    USA 21.51 30.72 22.86 18.30 24.88
98 Isaac James Dunn 17.78   23.20    USA 26.28 17.78 20.16 23.25 26.20
99 Colin Holsclaw 21.95   23.20    USA 32.23 22.88 21.95 23.14 23.57
100 Trenton Cuzick 18.56   23.21    USA 18.56 24.17 19.92 25.55 26.97
101 Alexis Delgado 21.29   23.27    USA 23.61 26.13 22.91 23.28 21.29
102 Noah Betz 21.14   23.60    USA 27.86 21.14 21.92 22.62 26.25
103 William Grooms 18.66   24.08    USA 26.65 20.94 18.66 25.63 25.66
104 Jeremy Birkey 22.01   24.10    USA 25.42 22.01 23.60 27.11 23.27
105 Isaac Kovitz 20.34   24.61    USA 25.47 20.34 30.17 24.73 23.64
106 Luke Klebenow 20.19   24.72    USA 20.19 27.52 21.92 24.72 28.68
107 Tyler Galbreath-Taylor 23.67   24.78    USA 23.95 26.36 35.30 23.67 24.02
108 Michael Reuppel 17.18   25.30    USA 24.65 24.91 31.89 26.35 17.18
109 Zack Heilers 22.57   25.41    USA 32.12 22.57 23.37 26.00 26.86
110 Noah Festenstein 25.21   25.45    USA 25.31 25.40 25.21 29.01 25.64
111 Dakota Peiffer 20.32   25.71    USA 25.72 27.53 27.42 20.32 23.99
112 Connor Elijah Johnson 20.85   25.78    USA 28.77 22.14 20.85 51.25 26.43
113 Owen LeSage 21.68   25.78    USA 21.68 DNF 30.87 23.90 22.57
114 Max Walaszek 25.80   27.12    USA 33.61 28.56 25.95 26.84 25.80
115 Raghav Agrawal 22.89   27.25    India 22.89 33.38 24.73 28.74 28.29
116 Ryan Levato 21.51   27.44    USA 29.29 21.76 21.51 31.27 53.13
117 Tommy Kunz 19.24   27.97    USA 31.05 25.68 27.19 35.00 19.24
118 Jonathan Piotrowski 25.21   28.06    USA 29.24 26.34 28.59 25.21 31.16
119 Justin Fulton 25.04   28.18    USA 29.99 25.04 25.63 28.91 DNF
120 Alex Niedan-Olsen 24.19   28.65    USA 29.58 27.85 31.65 28.52 24.19
121 Graham Arteta 23.98   28.70    USA 23.98 31.41 27.06 29.30 29.75
122 Oliver Vandemotter 21.67   29.12    USA 29.23 29.59 21.67 31.42 28.54
123 Mason Dusek 27.77   29.38    USA 28.25 35.27 30.29 29.60 27.77
124 Ayush Bera 25.12   29.52    Canada 31.53 25.12 38.94 26.09 30.95
125 David Broga 28.77   30.54    USA 28.88 29.36 28.77 33.39 33.61
126 Adam Collier 29.22   30.78    USA 29.89 29.22 32.31 30.47 31.97
127 Josshymart Torres 26.06   30.82    USA 29.87 36.39 DNF 26.19 26.06
128 Ben Hoshiko 27.16   30.90    USA 32.84 28.19 27.16 42.01 31.68
129 Anthony Flores 27.70   31.00    USA 33.71 27.70 29.68 DNF 29.62
130 Edward Bermes 27.45   31.53    USA 35.04 27.45 29.42 31.01 34.15
131 Kash Anderson 25.73   31.57    USA 28.26 25.73 30.94 1:02.91 35.51
132 Ethan Edmondson 24.99   31.61    USA 35.46 28.68 30.69 52.97 24.99
133 Josiah Franklin DeFord 27.44   31.90    USA 32.10 36.99 30.47 33.12 27.44
134 Brady Elijah Eng 29.74   32.13    USA 31.33 30.85 29.74 34.21 38.99
135 William Baik 28.13   32.21    USA 29.26 37.36 49.43 30.02 28.13
136 Logan Baratki 29.58   32.70    USA 31.21 34.30 29.58 32.60 38.93
137 Christian M. Cruz 30.98   32.70    USA 44.34 31.67 32.06 34.37 30.98
138 Jeffrey Kochan 28.25   33.24    USA 44.56 28.25 33.72 31.23 34.77
139 Harrison Beeg 25.33   33.29    USA 25.33 39.27 36.13 29.81 33.94
140 Nikkash Senthil 30.40   33.53    USA 34.94 30.40 34.87 40.98 30.78
141 Jonah Armbrecht 32.96   34.36    USA 42.68 34.70 33.00 35.37 32.96
142 Carter Koch 27.98   34.39    USA 36.12 39.60 30.89 36.16 27.98
143 Griffin Johnson 30.18   34.65    USA 35.25 38.26 32.68 30.18 36.01
144 William Beane-Rosenberg 26.06   35.42    USA 26.06 34.46 35.62 36.19 37.40
145 Robert G. Pearce IV 26.89   35.74    USA 35.16 41.18 26.89 32.60 39.47
146 Hector Delgado III 33.31   35.97    USA 39.46 38.06 33.31 35.80 34.04
147 Shivum Banerjee 29.67   36.29    USA 29.67 39.63 30.73 43.93 38.51
148 Garrick Bambule 32.14   36.45    USA 32.14 33.02 34.88 41.44 DNF
149 Bella Alt 27.80   36.46    USA 27.80 39.49 34.66 35.65 39.07
150 Marco Mitrinovic 33.76   36.65    USA 33.76 36.00 36.94 42.86 37.00
151 Sebastian Carrillo 33.71   36.87    USA 37.58 33.71 38.62 36.27 36.77
152 Michael Vander Kolk 28.58   37.34    USA 37.35 39.71 28.58 38.73 35.93
153 Joel Moreno 30.97   37.44    USA 39.66 31.46 49.01 30.97 41.21
154 Dennis Candella 34.58   37.59    USA 44.41 34.83 34.58 36.93 41.01
155 Joshua Nicholas Fiore 31.92   38.01    USA 38.40 51.85 40.90 31.92 34.73
156 Mathias Garkey 34.01   38.67    USA 34.76 41.49 57.05 34.01 39.77
157 Julian Roman 34.97   39.03    USA 38.00 34.97 39.83 43.85 39.26
158 Levi Schaefer 33.98   39.36    USA 39.31 38.32 54.48 33.98 40.44
159 Jadon Dumas 36.45   40.72    USA 42.96 41.56 36.45 48.55 37.64
160 Nayan N. Goyal 30.20   41.88    India 47.26 47.24 31.14 1:03.03 30.20
161 Marcus Simbol 38.27   42.34    USA 41.36 38.27 55.74 41.14 44.53
162 Nelson Arteta 31.82   42.59    USA 49.69 33.70 31.82 44.38 DNF
163 Jeremy Ursin 33.86   42.71    USA 42.71 35.80 DNF 33.86 49.62
164 Jack Morris 33.37   43.36    USA 42.04 44.74 43.31 48.11 33.37
165 Luke Compton 33.23   44.02    USA 47.63 37.09 33.23 47.34 50.38
166 Matthew V. Drach 32.43   44.25    USA 35.86 1:13.53 57.29 39.61 32.43
167 Frank Mendez 40.32   44.54    USA 49.49 53.39 42.07 42.06 40.32
168 Erick Bello 36.80   44.97    USA 52.53 36.80 44.85 44.85 45.21
169 Marcus Christiansen 41.81   46.26    USA 45.14 49.48 41.81 44.17 50.17
170 Tarek Khawaja 36.58   46.99    USA 53.86 46.89 50.23 43.86 36.58
171 Adam Hyderi 41.94   48.69    USA 49.58 51.58 41.94 49.53 46.95
172 Nathan Quach 45.80   48.86    USA 49.24 45.80 59.77 49.40 47.95
173 Yohanna Kabengele 41.16   48.87    USA 52.82 41.16 57.64 47.46 46.32
174 Christian Kim 36.61   50.32    USA 36.61 46.63 52.18 53.37 52.15
175 Max Hort 40.03   50.36    USA 40.03 56.38 59.19 44.67 50.04
176 Isabelle Cohn 45.12   53.06    USA 1:03.42 48.11 57.47 45.12 53.61
177 Lukas Nielson 44.34   53.15    USA 55.24 56.15 49.60 54.61 44.34
178 Sebastian Llavona 47.88   53.23    USA 58.20 53.98 47.88 50.79 54.91
179 Austin Lee Kidder 47.72   53.95    USA 47.72 54.36 55.41 54.96 52.53
180 Maximiliano Juarez 38.10   56.30    USA 1:01.88 DNF 56.60 50.42 38.10
181 Phoebe Kim 40.74   57.11    USA 1:02.88 55.17 40.74 59.08 57.07
182 Crayton Clinton 55.89   1:07.49    USA 58.35 55.89 1:08.32 1:49.95 1:15.81
183 Gavin Belletynee 47.81   1:08.22    USA 47.81 DNF 1:12.69 1:10.11 1:01.87
184 Hugo Potchebout 51.79   1:08.68    USA 51.79 1:03.15 1:12.69 1:10.19 1:20.07
185 Avery Wilson 58.79   1:08.92    USA 58.79 1:04.56 1:11.18 1:11.01 DNF
186 Michael Martens 1:00.36   1:10.26    USA 1:00.36 1:17.82 1:21.73 1:08.90 1:04.07
187 Gavin Rickert 56.08   1:11.07    USA 1:01.57 DNF 1:09.52 1:22.12 56.08
188 Elliott Olcott 1:02.61   1:11.65    USA 1:18.50 1:14.10 1:03.59 1:02.61 1:17.27
189 Erik Vazquez 56.75   1:14.57    USA 1:18.12 1:12.39 1:13.21 1:28.38 56.75
190 Luke Michael Lopez 1:06.58   1:20.34    USA 1:34.72 1:30.40 1:17.21 1:13.41 1:06.58
191 Vedika Goyal 1:01.86   1:20.48    India 1:36.99 1:09.31 1:18.34 1:01.86 1:33.78
192 Dave Dribin 51.03   1:20.78    USA 1:35.09 1:34.36 51.03 52.89 2:04.99
193 Amir Hyderi 1:09.39   1:22.50    USA 1:18.48 1:29.09 1:09.39 1:19.92 1:39.99
194 Kaiser Khawaja 57.65   1:25.13    USA 1:20.70 1:05.62 1:49.08 1:50.28 57.65
195 Ryerson Walsh 1:08.28   1:27.27    USA 1:41.29 1:11.19 1:29.34 DNF 1:08.28
196 Lauryn Albertini 1:04.15   1:30.96    USA 1:21.06 1:44.51 1:35.87 1:35.95 1:04.15
197 Rebecca Marie Young 46.10   DNF    USA DNF 55.80 46.10 DNF 52.08
198 Christian Peters 47.64   DNF    USA 1:09.36 DNF 55.84 47.64 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kennan LeJeune 8.06   8.37    USA 8.89 8.06 8.59 8.27 8.25
2 Blake Thompson 8.06   8.43    USA 8.77 8.35 8.06 9.41 8.18
3 Christopher Olson 7.58   8.58    USA 8.62 8.49 9.72 8.62 7.58
4 David Nguyen 6.96   8.72    USA 9.22 7.93 9.00 6.96 11.84
5 Andy Denney 6.27   8.75    USA 8.53 10.76 6.27 9.00 8.72
6 Noah Simcox 8.75   9.58    USA 8.75 9.34 9.88 15.85 9.53
7 Owen Widdis 9.42   10.33    USA 10.25 10.59 11.77 9.42 10.15
8 Joshua Feran 9.23   10.82    USA 12.51 9.85 11.43 11.18 9.23
9 Peter Weyers 9.99   11.03    USA 10.68 12.13 10.27 13.07 9.99
10 Gabriel LaForte 10.31   11.06    USA 11.53 12.32 10.31 10.38 11.28
11 Logan McGraw 9.31   11.10    USA 11.79 9.31 11.55 10.73 11.02
12 Zen Zuiker 10.33   11.15    USA 10.33 10.49 11.61 12.71 11.35
13 Zach Goldman 9.86   11.24    USA 11.88 10.30 9.86 12.07 11.55
14 Maggie Jakopac 9.42   11.35    USA 11.86 11.50 10.69 14.22 9.42
15 Eric Zhao 10.34   11.45    USA 11.72 10.34 14.19 11.83 10.79
16 CJ Sheng 11.37   11.68    USA 12.31 11.75 11.37 11.72 11.56
17 Ryan Jew 10.87   11.71    USA 13.30 11.69 11.75 11.70 10.87
18 Dominic Heising 9.54   11.73    USA 9.82 12.61 9.54 13.77 12.76
19 Johnathon Gaynor 10.78   11.85    USA 10.78 11.36 15.11 11.41 12.77
20 Patrick Le 10.63   11.89    USA 12.50 10.63 12.13 11.05 13.51
21 Philip Rhoda 10.81   12.01    USA 10.81 15.19 11.77 12.41 11.84
22 Simon Kellum 8.74   12.20    USA 10.99 12.43 17.76 8.74 13.19
23 Knut Peterson 11.05   12.20    USA 11.05 11.91 14.03 11.54 13.14
24 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 10.17   12.26    USA 12.46 12.06 12.26 10.17 12.81
25 Rohan Jain 12.48   12.73    USA 12.48 12.49 12.48 17.32 13.23
26 Will Cerne 9.69   12.74    USA 9.69 14.41 DNF 13.43 10.37
27 Tyler VanGompel 9.40   12.76    USA 11.67 13.48 13.13 9.40 14.72
28 Joshua Weigt 11.01   12.91    USA 11.01 13.67 16.59 11.02 14.04
29 Karan Krishnan 11.54   13.26    USA 12.61 13.11 14.33 14.07 11.54
30 Jack Ehlert 12.79   13.29    USA 13.25 15.67 12.79 12.89 13.74
31 Dany Yaacoub 11.43   13.55    USA 13.74 13.60 13.30 15.46 11.43
32 Brandon Regalado 12.42   13.63    USA 14.05 13.11 12.42 15.53 13.73
33 Jericho Calago 13.07   14.01    USA 14.27 13.55 15.22 13.07 14.22
34 Julious Johnican 11.83   14.12    USA 13.60 11.83 14.44 16.92 14.32
35 Alex Kulak 11.84   14.28    USA 11.84 14.59 15.81 14.39 13.87
36 Ares Stavropoulos 12.97   14.88    USA 17.13 14.19 17.75 12.97 13.32
37 James Sehata 14.05   14.94    USA 14.05 19.11 14.60 14.19 16.04
38 Ethan Chauhan 12.41   14.97    USA 15.20 12.41 15.56 14.14 16.51
39 Caleb Weigt 11.55   14.99    USA 18.99 13.57 16.66 11.55 14.74
40 Carlos Garcia 12.19   14.99    USA 14.49 12.19 14.55 15.92 17.46
41 Sarah Cook 13.12   15.02    USA 15.52 15.73 13.80 20.78 13.12
42 Logan Nielson 13.47   15.23    USA 16.62 14.51 13.47 17.83 14.55
43 Alicen Barowsky 15.19   15.68    USA 21.59 15.19 15.49 15.31 16.23
44 William Christopher Morgan 12.88   15.77    USA 16.51 15.39 17.70 12.88 15.40
45 Jack Maring 12.66   15.92    USA 12.66 18.42 22.26 15.77 13.56
46 Winston Frauhiger 13.94   16.09    USA 15.50 18.15 17.97 13.94 14.81
47 Nic Napier 13.89   16.17    USA 15.47 13.89 27.83 15.41 17.63
48 Jammir Aloya 11.73   16.27    USA 15.02 17.17 16.61 11.73 DNF
49 Yash Gollapudi 12.80   16.28    USA 17.06 17.36 17.43 12.80 14.42
50 Tanner Sains 13.68   16.61    USA DNF 20.70 14.04 15.10 13.68
51 Zachary Garber 13.70   16.81    USA 16.53 16.68 18.19 13.70 17.23
52 Jaden Ginsburg 14.82   17.04    USA 19.97 16.88 16.74 14.82 17.49
53 Matthew Ogilvie 15.04   17.18    USA 16.37 17.04 15.04 20.46 18.12
54 Nate Beno 15.75   17.53    USA 15.75 17.76 17.22 18.10 17.61
55 Slater Metz 16.07   17.90    USA 17.57 17.80 18.32 16.07 28.92
56 Josh Kielpikowski 14.86   17.92    USA 19.95 14.86 18.38 21.67 15.42
57 Emmet Southfield 15.89   18.01    USA 18.18 15.89 DNF 19.74 16.12
58 Michael P. Dauz 16.52   18.45    USA 18.97 16.52 17.94 18.44 21.63
59 Abhishek Krishan 17.12   18.59    USA 23.90 17.84 20.07 17.85 17.12
60 Kai Johanson 14.27   18.61    USA 22.47 23.73 16.44 14.27 16.93
61 Carter Carson 16.15   18.85    USA 16.94 21.69 29.81 17.92 16.15
62 Ryan Kim 15.79   18.92    USA 18.58 DNF 21.12 15.79 17.05
63 Jacob Vander Kolk 17.90   18.98    USA 19.43 17.90 19.48 18.04 19.69
64 Daniel Ramsden 16.89   19.16    United Kingdom 16.89 18.67 24.74 17.78 21.02
65 David Young 16.29   19.36    USA 19.16 20.44 18.48 16.29 21.85
66 Elijah Ty Danguilan 18.20   19.80    USA 19.33 29.68 18.20 21.40 18.68
67 Ali Fakhari 15.12   19.85    USA 15.12 21.37 22.15 16.23 21.94
68 Alec Schulze 19.44   19.95    USA 20.63 21.93 19.50 19.73 19.44
69 Alex Martens 19.56   20.24    USA 20.72 19.56 19.87 23.01 20.14
70 Cody Krzyzaniak 17.35   20.33    USA 21.30 27.03 22.00 17.69 17.35
71 Trey Ethan Sato 15.94   20.60    USA 15.94 21.02 30.45 16.80 23.99
72 Rachel Feran 18.25   20.74    USA 20.21 23.05 23.39 18.95 18.25
73 Xiang Meng (孟想) 20.98   21.76    China 20.98 23.10 21.79 21.95 21.54
74 Kris Stuart 18.06   22.48    USA 18.70 23.82 DNF 24.92 18.06
75 Nathan Popov 12.47   22.66    USA 23.33 24.20 23.72 12.47 20.93
76 Jacob Turrubiartes 19.62   22.87    USA 26.82 23.56 22.38 22.66 19.62
77 Lyle Lowry 20.04   23.42    USA 20.04 23.35 22.27 30.80 24.64
78 Caleb Hogan 21.37   23.95    USA 26.14 21.48 24.22 21.37 30.28
79 Henry Lichner 21.62   24.39    USA 27.49 23.22 32.35 21.62 22.46
80 Connor Reid 17.52   DNF    USA 17.52 20.68 DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andy Denney 7.30   8.01    USA 7.43 7.30 9.17 8.45 8.16
2 Kennan LeJeune 7.86   8.27    USA 8.09 8.69 8.35 7.86 8.36
3 Blake Thompson 7.80   8.97    USA 8.57 9.08 9.27 9.87 7.80
4 Christopher Olson 8.19   9.29    USA 9.71 9.12 9.03 11.35 8.19
5 David Nguyen 8.27   9.49    USA 9.74 9.44 9.29 10.09 8.27
6 Zach Goldman 9.40   10.08    USA 11.51 10.91 9.45 9.40 9.87
7 Noah Simcox 8.51   10.12    USA 10.38 9.93 8.51 10.74 10.05
8 Eric Zhao 9.44   10.28    USA 9.44 10.95 10.72 10.21 9.91
9 Gabriel LaForte 9.39   10.36    USA 9.39 10.62 9.97 12.30 10.49
10 Maggie Jakopac 10.15   10.97    USA 10.15 11.97 22.10 10.55 10.38
11 Owen Widdis 9.87   11.50    USA 12.24 13.40 11.34 10.92 9.87
12 Peter Weyers 10.95   11.52    USA 11.78 11.55 11.24 10.95 12.13
13 Logan McGraw 9.31   11.68    USA 12.25 11.29 9.31 11.93 11.83
14 Joshua Feran 9.73   11.78    USA 11.06 12.21 12.07 13.26 9.73
15 CJ Sheng 11.86   13.02    USA 11.86 15.07 13.34 13.34 12.37
16 Zen Zuiker 11.17   15.05    USA 18.33 19.48 13.79 11.17 13.04
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andy Denney 1.59   1.85    USA 1.75 1.68 2.12 2.67 1.59
2 Noah Simcox 2.08   2.66    USA 3.45 2.28 3.93 2.24 2.08
3 Zen Zuiker 2.08   3.01    USA 2.68 3.33 3.03 4.68 2.08
4 Owen Widdis 2.42   3.13    USA 2.42 5.25 2.92 3.16 3.32
5 Christopher Olson 1.55   3.29    USA 1.55 3.63 9.10 3.56 2.67
6 Blake Thompson 2.27   3.30    USA 2.27 2.50 4.06 3.34 4.34
7 David Nguyen 2.81   3.61    USA 3.71 2.81 3.80 3.60 3.52
8 Johnathon Gaynor 2.22   3.65    USA 2.22 4.00 3.56 3.71 3.69
9 Will Cerne 3.44   3.72    USA 3.44 3.55 3.77 4.07 3.85
10 Logan McGraw 2.96   3.73    USA 2.96 3.50 4.64 5.86 3.04
11 Simon Kellum 2.36   3.84    USA 3.82 4.53 2.36 4.05 3.64
12 Jack Ehlert 2.69   3.89    USA 4.53 2.87 4.97 2.69 4.27
13 Alex Kulak 2.82   4.15    USA 5.07 2.82 6.33 4.38 3.01
14 CJ Sheng 3.42   4.18    USA 3.42 3.87 4.96 4.78 3.89
15 Noah Betz 2.65   4.24    USA 4.51 4.55 5.98 2.65 3.66
16 James Sehata 3.12   4.32    USA 3.12 3.16 9.52 4.41 5.39
17 Patrick Le 3.52   4.47    USA 3.52 4.36 4.79 4.25 5.30
18 Zach Goldman 3.37   4.48    USA 7.21 4.16 4.37 4.91 3.37
19 Kris Stuart 3.98   4.59    USA 5.41 3.98 4.20 DNF 4.16
20 Maggie Jakopac 3.56   4.64    USA 4.49 4.63 4.80 5.25 3.56
21 Nic Napier 3.91   4.67    USA 8.65 4.48 5.42 3.91 4.11
22 Gabriel LaForte 2.61   4.68    USA 4.06 DNF 5.05 2.61 4.93
23 Joshua Feran 3.78   4.73    USA 5.01 4.63 6.58 4.54 3.78
24 Joshua Weigt 4.30   4.84    USA 4.56 4.95 5.02 14.43 4.30
25 Caleb Weigt 3.11   4.91    USA 3.11 5.67 10.30 4.31 4.75
26 Dominic Heising 3.81   4.94    USA 3.81 4.45 4.80 DNF 5.58
27 Kennan LeJeune 1.87   4.95    USA 2.23 10.80 10.06 1.87 2.56
28 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 3.14   4.98    USA 6.06 5.59 4.99 3.14 4.35
29 Jacob Vander Kolk 4.19   5.13    USA 4.19 8.70 6.23 4.69 4.47
30 Jaden Ginsburg 2.33   5.16    USA 3.83 2.33 DNF 7.29 4.35
31 Tyler VanGompel 4.79   5.19    USA 4.85 5.71 5.53 4.79 5.20
32 Max Katsenos 4.24   5.20    USA 5.51 5.12 5.05 5.42 4.24
33 Sarah Cook 4.67   5.20    USA 5.31 5.36 4.94 4.67 5.51
34 Brandon Regalado 4.18   5.21    USA 4.43 4.88 6.33 7.16 4.18
35 Matthew Ogilvie 4.54   5.24    USA 4.54 5.59 5.89 5.46 4.67
36 Rohan Jain 4.60   5.29    USA 5.61 5.35 6.30 4.60 4.91
37 Logan Nielson 4.45   5.31    USA 5.29 6.32 5.42 4.45 5.21
38 William Christopher Morgan 4.87   5.38    USA 5.70 5.88 5.55 4.90 4.87
39 Jammir Aloya 3.82   5.44    USA 3.82 5.34 9.73 5.41 5.56
40 Emmet Southfield 4.41   5.53    USA 5.20 4.74 6.65 6.67 4.41
41 Max Walaszek 4.24   5.54    USA 5.44 5.89 5.47 5.71 4.24
42 Tanner Sains 4.00   5.60    USA 4.00 5.50 7.48 5.50 5.80
43 Ryan Levato 4.80   5.62    USA 6.37 4.82 5.67 10.83 4.80
44 Josh Kielpikowski 4.46   5.68    USA 5.95 5.79 5.30 7.64 4.46
45 William Grooms 4.43   5.71    USA 5.89 5.86 5.37 4.43 8.14
46 Peter Weyers 5.01   5.72    USA 6.89 5.07 12.06 5.20 5.01
47 Ben Hoshiko 4.64   5.76    USA 4.64 5.48 5.95 7.62 5.85
48 Jericho Calago 3.48   5.88    USA 3.48 5.75 7.66 7.05 4.84
49 Philip Rhoda 3.99   6.02    USA 8.42 4.97 3.99 6.36 6.74
50 Alex Martens 4.23   6.04    USA 6.58 6.29 7.27 4.23 5.26
51 Carter Carson 5.40   6.06    USA 5.52 6.41 7.02 5.40 6.25
52 Abhishek Krishan 5.05   6.14    USA 5.30 5.05 8.42 7.20 5.92
53 Nathan Popov 3.37   6.17    USA 5.38 10.92 6.80 6.33 3.37
54 Alex Niedan-Olsen 5.37   6.18    USA 7.56 6.76 5.54 6.25 5.37
55 Ali Fakhari 4.27   6.19    USA 5.47 8.39 6.33 4.27 6.76
56 Owen LeSage 4.63   6.22    USA 4.63 6.75 6.70 5.59 6.38
57 Winston Frauhiger 5.62   6.24    USA 6.45 6.27 6.00 5.62 9.28
58 Kai Johanson 5.28   6.32    USA 5.51 11.51 7.83 5.61 5.28
59 Knut Peterson 4.53   6.42    USA 5.49 9.92 7.19 4.53 6.57
60 Slater Metz 5.39   6.43    USA 7.52 6.26 5.50 DNF 5.39
61 Gavin Kempf-Kutemeier 6.33   6.46    USA 6.55 7.19 6.43 6.40 6.33
62 Elijah Ty Danguilan 5.47   6.47    USA 5.47 6.80 9.69 5.71 6.89
63 Dakota Peiffer 4.81   6.59    USA 4.81 7.58 6.01 7.40 6.35
64 Daniel Ramsden 5.04   6.63    United Kingdom 5.04 6.55 6.54 7.49 6.79
65 Griffin Johnson 4.45   6.71    USA 8.23 5.66 10.50 6.23 4.45
66 Isaac James Dunn 5.20   6.81    USA 5.68 8.72 8.75 6.03 5.20
67 Alicen Barowsky 6.39   6.82    USA 6.39 11.03 6.48 6.52 7.47
68 Ares Stavropoulos 5.01   6.84    USA 6.56 6.84 5.01 7.35 7.13
69 Michael Reuppel 6.26   6.88    USA 6.95 6.72 6.96 7.39 6.26
70 Yash Gollapudi 5.41   6.90    USA 6.39 5.41 9.56 6.59 7.73
71 Tyler Fanno 1.54   6.93    USA 11.25 1.54 9.06 4.10 7.62
72 Dillon Kay 5.13   6.96    USA 8.02 6.76 9.11 6.10 5.13
73 David Dixon 6.23   6.97    USA 6.40 8.30 7.07 7.44 6.23
74 Jacob Turrubiartes 6.36   6.97    USA 7.35 8.18 6.36 6.49 7.07
75 Jason Kochan 2.73   7.02    USA 7.66 2.73 7.30 6.43 7.32
76 Rohan Satapathy 5.30   7.06    USA 9.48 12.01 5.91 5.30 5.79
77 Kash Anderson 5.71   7.06    USA 7.24 9.76 6.01 7.92 5.71
78 Isaac Kovitz 5.07   7.07    USA 8.08 7.56 7.95 5.07 5.70
79 Justin Fulton 5.61   7.09    USA 7.08 11.29 7.29 6.91 5.61
80 Robert G. Pearce IV 6.01   7.09    USA 6.03 8.47 6.78 9.91 6.01
81 Michael P. Dauz 6.43   7.09    USA 6.53 6.51 8.29 6.43 8.24
82 Henry Lichner 6.42   7.23    USA 7.83 6.42 7.04 7.12 7.54
83 Caleb Schack 5.56   7.27    USA 5.58 6.33 5.56 9.91 10.46
84 Julious Johnican 3.32   7.29    USA 3.32 8.86 6.86 6.90 8.10
85 John Brubaker 6.75   7.41    USA 8.27 7.34 7.96 6.92 6.75
86 Trenton Cuzick 4.59   7.48    USA 6.69 8.17 8.36 7.58 4.59
87 Jeremy Birkey 7.01   7.54    USA 10.52 7.01 7.12 7.48 8.01
88 Zachary Garber 4.77   7.56    USA 4.77 8.58 8.15 8.99 5.95
89 Luke Klebenow 4.03   7.64    USA 4.03 8.62 9.66 7.72 6.59
90 Dylan Lee 4.49   7.68    USA 4.49 6.65 8.45 9.57 7.93
91 Rachel Feran 5.58   7.75    USA 8.77 5.72 5.58 9.66 8.77
92 Edward Bermes 4.77   7.76    USA 6.89 8.48 4.77 8.95 7.91
93 Jack Maring 5.29   7.78    USA 14.35 5.29 9.87 6.94 6.53
94 Ayush Bera 6.16   7.78    Canada 6.19 9.31 7.84 6.16 10.78
95 Bella Alt 6.74   7.81    USA 6.74 8.08 10.41 7.82 7.54
96 Tyler Galbreath-Taylor 6.64   7.82    USA 7.23 9.53 12.99 6.70 6.64
97 Phisher Winn 5.50   7.86    USA 9.80 9.25 5.50 5.59 8.74
98 Joshua Nicholas Fiore 7.54   7.88    USA 7.55 10.14 7.54 7.99 8.09
99 Zack Heilers 5.53   7.93    USA 5.53 8.29 13.24 8.71 6.79
100 Jonah Armbrecht 5.89   7.93    USA 7.98 5.89 8.17 10.04 7.65
101 Michael Wangler 7.11   7.99    USA 7.43 7.11 8.83 7.71 9.84
102 Marco Mitrinovic 7.12   7.99    USA 7.12 8.74 7.20 8.03 9.03
103 Josiah Franklin DeFord 5.55   8.04    USA 5.55 9.11 7.26 9.32 7.76
104 Alec Schulze 5.28   8.06    USA 9.40 9.22 10.00 5.28 5.57
105 Mathias Garkey 4.47   8.09    USA 7.71 8.30 8.25 4.47 10.21
106 Trey Ethan Sato 5.61   8.20    USA 9.55 5.61 8.80 10.08 6.25
107 Colin Holsclaw 5.03   8.25    USA 8.72 10.44 5.76 5.03 10.26
108 Carter Koch 5.82   8.30    USA 5.82 7.16 10.25 8.81 8.93
109 Mason Dusek 6.81   8.39    USA 7.73 10.46 10.46 6.98 6.81
110 Saksham Gupta 5.93   8.42    USA 9.27 8.38 7.62 17.92 5.93
111 Adam Hyderi 5.19   8.45    USA 7.57 8.93 12.64 8.86 5.19
112 Michael Vander Kolk 4.16   8.63    USA 9.35 9.82 6.72 10.94 4.16
113 Adam Collier 6.83   8.64    USA 9.58 9.85 6.83 9.31 7.04
114 Nikkash Senthil 3.26   8.67    USA 8.90 6.83 11.44 10.29 3.26
115 Ryan Kim 6.34   8.68    USA 9.45 8.62 12.23 6.34 7.97
116 Anthony Flores 6.39   8.77    USA 6.39 8.72 8.50 9.08 11.96
117 Matthew Walsh 5.54   8.95    USA 9.33 9.83 8.18 9.35 5.54
118 Jonathan Piotrowski 5.37   9.02    USA 11.78 5.37 9.93 10.93 6.20
119 Sebastian Carrillo 7.37   9.14    USA 7.37 9.42 8.58 9.79 9.42
120 William Beane-Rosenberg 7.23   9.18    USA 9.39 8.11 10.34 10.03 7.23
121 Oliver Vandemotter 6.19   9.21    USA 12.61 10.06 8.31 9.25 6.19
122 Connor Elijah Johnson 7.65   9.32    USA 8.21 10.02 16.54 7.65 9.74
123 Dennis Candella 7.06   9.61    USA 7.06 7.58 8.40 12.86 13.76
124 Lyle Lowry 5.53   9.66    USA 10.91 15.16 9.49 5.53 8.58
125 Gavin Belletynee 5.92   9.74    USA 10.54 10.10 18.95 5.92 8.59
126 Xiang Meng (孟想) 8.58   9.74    China 11.49 8.68 8.58 DNF 9.06
127 Garrick Bambule 7.08   9.79    USA 10.16 8.64 7.08 14.26 10.58
128 Tommy Kunz 5.55   9.82    USA 11.90 8.40 10.90 10.15 5.55
129 Alexis Delgado 8.67   9.85    USA 17.09 9.91 8.68 8.67 10.97
130 Harrison Beeg 8.79   10.24    USA 12.50 10.86 9.00 10.85 8.79
131 Joel Moreno 5.85   10.36    USA 10.96 11.57 5.85 11.10 9.01
132 Tarek Khawaja 7.65   10.57    USA 15.16 12.49 10.59 7.65 8.62
133 Hector Delgado III 8.33   10.81    USA 9.55 10.60 13.36 12.27 8.33
134 Jack Morris 9.23   10.84    USA 9.23 10.75 12.92 12.29 9.49
135 Raghav Agrawal 9.41   10.94    India 16.32 11.06 10.80 10.96 9.41
136 Jeffrey Kochan 9.13   10.99    USA 9.13 10.70 15.04 12.33 9.94
137 Luke Compton 4.98   11.10    USA 13.50 10.95 10.11 4.98 12.24
138 Levi Schaefer 10.46   11.24    USA 11.71 11.31 11.63 10.46 10.77
139 Nelson Arteta 9.30   11.26    USA 9.30 12.50 15.12 10.81 10.46
140 Noah Festenstein 7.95   11.51    USA 11.81 10.49 12.69 12.23 7.95
141 Erick Bello 7.92   11.53    USA 7.92 16.74 8.74 11.96 13.90
142 Christian Peters 10.16   11.59    USA 10.70 12.54 11.52 DNF 10.16
143 Marcus Simbol 8.50   11.73    USA 12.59 11.14 11.47 8.50 15.62
144 William Baik 8.62   12.15    USA 12.17 11.78 12.51 13.89 8.62
145 Graham Arteta 5.68   12.19    USA 13.05 13.45 11.16 12.36 5.68
146 Vaibhav Nair 8.80   12.82    USA 13.30 8.80 15.32 12.43 12.73
147 Calvin Page 7.83   12.85    USA 14.96 12.94 10.65 7.83 15.51
148 Sam Epstein 8.66   12.98    USA 11.87 11.51 15.57 17.32 8.66
149 David Broga 13.10   13.55    USA 17.52 13.10 14.13 13.17 13.36
150 Caleb Hogan 4.83   13.76    USA 4.83 DNF 17.94 9.00 14.33
151 Frank Mendez 9.09   14.05    USA 9.09 9.52 14.91 17.73 19.91
152 Christian Kim 10.42   14.32    USA 12.02 17.30 15.12 10.42 15.83
153 Nathan Quach 8.40   14.54    USA 18.29 8.40 DNF 13.89 11.45
154 Christian M. Cruz 7.25   14.86    USA 18.31 32.77 14.08 12.18 7.25
155 Marcus Christiansen 8.28   15.73    USA 18.40 18.25 12.96 8.28 15.99
156 Kaiser Khawaja 9.89   15.80    USA 11.60 9.89 15.87 19.92 36.15
157 Amir Hyderi 12.98   15.93    USA 12.98 18.09 13.32 18.82 16.37
158 Max Hort 12.81   16.49    USA 16.36 18.26 18.15 12.81 14.96
159 Hugo Potchebout 13.66   17.47    USA 15.99 13.66 21.52 17.71 18.70
160 Dawson Peiffer 10.17   17.55    USA 15.39 10.17 15.91 25.89 21.35
161 Austin Lee Kidder 12.08   17.76    USA DNF 15.10 16.67 21.52 12.08
162 Julian Roman 15.17   17.99    USA 15.47 18.12 15.17 20.39 20.83
163 Nayan N. Goyal 13.70   18.29    India 14.19 14.50 26.18 27.73 13.70
164 Isabelle Cohn 10.58   18.35    USA 10.58 11.99 23.13 28.77 19.93
165 Crayton Clinton 11.44   19.20    USA 25.83 22.91 22.74 11.44 11.96
166 Rebecca Marie Young 13.71   20.02    USA 13.71 20.75 DNF 19.12 20.18
167 Maximiliano Juarez 15.44   20.65    USA 24.23 20.85 15.44 20.30 20.79
168 Luke Michael Lopez 9.98   20.72    USA 27.51 13.06 22.68 9.98 26.43
169 Ryerson Walsh 17.72   20.91    USA 19.40 17.72 25.56 17.77 29.96
170 Elliott Olcott 21.51   24.73    USA 22.36 26.24 21.51 32.15 25.60
171 Jadon Dumas 11.55   24.93    USA 11.55 33.61 23.94 DNF 17.24
172 Alec Dominguez 10.47   27.81    USA 34.28 10.47 20.99 35.10 28.16
173 Ishaan Agrawal 19.37   DNF    USA DNF 23.18 19.37 20.04 DNF
174 Michael Martens 25.00   DNF    USA DNF 25.00 DNF 39.01 32.35
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andy Denney 1.20   1.48    USA 1.73 1.50 1.22 1.20 3.72
2 Christopher Olson 1.44   2.39    USA 6.11 1.56 3.90 1.44 1.70
3 Blake Thompson 1.62   2.87    USA 3.42 1.62 3.00 2.52 3.10
4 Noah Betz 2.30   3.08    USA 3.52 2.30 3.59 3.19 2.54
5 Logan McGraw 2.54   3.09    USA 2.58 6.65 4.03 2.67 2.54
6 Owen Widdis 2.81   3.20    USA 2.98 3.38 5.50 3.23 2.81
7 Zen Zuiker 2.07   3.56    USA 4.38 3.79 2.98 2.07 3.91
8 David Nguyen 2.80   3.66    USA 3.75 4.89 4.23 3.00 2.80
9 Johnathon Gaynor 2.34   3.93    USA 3.37 5.48 3.43 2.34 5.00
10 CJ Sheng 3.90   4.19    USA 4.82 3.94 4.46 4.18 3.90
11 Simon Kellum 2.72   4.39    USA 6.86 2.93 5.33 4.90 2.72
12 Alex Kulak 2.19   4.82    USA 7.66 6.14 3.52 2.19 4.81
13 Will Cerne 3.10   4.86    USA 3.10 4.48 5.62 4.48 11.30
14 Jack Ehlert 2.42   5.67    USA 4.70 2.42 5.67 6.63 16.02
15 James Sehata 4.40   5.76    USA 6.36 4.40 6.00 DNF 4.91
16 Noah Simcox 2.12   DNF    USA 4.63 DNF 2.12 2.76 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Olson 1:05.55   1:08.30    USA 1:16.17 1:11.44 1:05.55 1:06.30 1:07.16
2 David Nguyen 1:05.01   1:10.10    USA 1:20.02 1:11.27 1:05.56 1:05.01 1:13.47
3 Eric Zhao 1:00.98   1:10.31    USA 1:14.02 1:10.73 1:00.98 1:14.24 1:06.18
4 Patrick Le 1:05.82   1:11.96    USA 1:05.82 1:11.55 1:17.03 1:12.40 1:11.93
5 Andy Denney 1:07.11   1:12.81    USA 1:07.11 1:14.84 1:18.46 1:15.12 1:08.47
6 Gabriel LaForte 1:08.85   1:12.94    USA 1:17.40 1:13.16 1:12.02 1:08.85 1:13.65
7 Joshua Feran 1:09.75   1:15.14    USA 1:13.02 1:16.81 1:09.75 1:26.08 1:15.60
8 Zach Goldman 1:08.84   1:18.61    USA 1:23.13 1:08.84 1:21.17 1:15.95 1:18.71
9 Blake Thompson 1:10.36   1:18.70    USA 1:17.97 1:24.70 1:15.12 1:10.36 1:23.01
10 Logan McGraw 1:10.58   1:19.07    USA 1:10.58 1:26.25 1:14.80 1:19.20 1:23.21
11 CJ Sheng 1:12.47   1:27.04    USA 1:27.14 1:34.73 1:19.26 1:37.64 1:12.47
12 Owen Widdis 1:17.03   1:28.96    USA 1:26.39 1:30.82 1:29.67 1:32.51 1:17.03
13 Ryan Jew 1:19.57   1:29.29    USA 1:36.34 1:30.33 DNF 1:21.20 1:19.57
14 Carlos Garcia 1:14.42   1:29.76    USA 1:42.27 1:35.51 1:24.84 1:28.92 1:14.42
15 Kennan LeJeune 1:24.68   1:33.84    USA 1:35.60 1:34.22 1:24.68 1:31.70 DNF
16 Dominic Heising 1:26.58   1:37.85    USA 1:32.77 1:50.64 1:26.58 1:36.43 1:44.34
17 Peter Weyers 1:31.89   1:40.99    USA 1:41.43 1:39.44 1:50.45 1:31.89 1:42.09
18 Nic Napier 1:28.55   1:41.18    USA 1:28.55 1:34.72 1:54.81 1:53.07 1:35.76
19 Izaac Lopez 1:38.98   1:45.26    USA 1:47.74 1:48.66 1:39.39 1:58.81 1:38.98
20 Zachary Garber 1:35.08   1:46.45    USA 1:51.68 DNF 1:35.08 1:51.91 1:35.77
21 Simon Kellum 1:31.63   1:47.33    USA 1:53.36 1:46.31 1:44.91 1:31.63 1:50.77
22 Julious Johnican 1:39.13   1:47.38    USA 1:50.70 1:53.72 1:43.92 1:39.13 1:47.51
23 Zen Zuiker 1:39.11   1:47.48    USA 2:03.10 1:51.41 1:44.89 1:46.14 1:39.11
24 Rohan Jain 1:41.07   1:53.89    USA 1:41.07 2:09.65 1:58.85 1:45.88 1:56.94
25 Will Cerne 1:46.47   1:56.29    USA 1:46.47 1:59.85 2:07.37 1:59.59 1:49.43
26 Sarah Cook 1:43.81   1:56.53    USA 1:56.28 1:45.88 1:43.81 2:07.42 2:09.60
27 Dany Yaacoub 1:49.61   1:59.96    USA 1:52.51 1:49.61 2:07.37 2:32.26 2:00.00
28 Alex Kulak 1:54.94   2:01.97    USA 2:03.76 2:11.39 1:57.85 1:54.94 2:04.29
29 Philip Rhoda 1:49.84   2:02.67    USA 2:05.71 1:49.84 2:14.87 2:00.28 2:02.02
30 Emmet Southfield 2:13.01   2:18.78    USA 2:18.28 2:13.01 2:21.61 2:24.57 2:16.44
31 Slater Metz 1:54.82   2:19.65    USA 2:14.14 2:16.04 2:31.89 2:28.76 1:54.82
32 Connor Reid 1:37.99   DNF    USA 1:37.99 1:50.68 DNF DNF 1:48.69
33 James Sehata 2:18.03      USA 2:28.79 2:18.03
34 Jericho Calago 2:18.78      USA 2:18.78 2:27.24
35 Cody Krzyzaniak 2:20.63      USA 2:21.52 2:20.63
36 Abhishek Krishan 2:24.13      USA 2:24.13 3:04.18
37 Jason Kochan 2:25.03      USA 2:25.03 2:34.27
38 Jacob Turrubiartes 2:29.30      USA 2:30.19 2:29.30
39 Jack Ehlert 2:31.88      USA 3:01.54 2:31.88
40 Tyler Galbreath-Taylor 2:32.69      USA 2:45.89 2:32.69
41 Alicen Barowsky 2:35.72      USA 2:35.74 2:35.72
42 Brandon Regalado 2:40.89      USA 2:40.89 DNF
43 Connor Elijah Johnson 2:46.22      USA 3:03.20 2:46.22
44 Nathan Popov 2:49.76      USA 2:49.76 2:51.11
45 Rachel Feran 2:50.85      USA 2:58.90 2:50.85
46 Jaden Ginsburg 2:53.64      USA 2:53.64 2:56.39
47 Daniel Ramsden 2:57.79      United Kingdom 3:10.52 2:57.79
48 William Christopher Morgan 2:58.98      USA 3:12.44 2:58.98
49 Kai Johanson 3:02.65      USA 3:02.65 DNF
50 Max Katsenos 3:08.13      USA DNF 3:08.13
51 Dillon Kay 3:08.61      USA 3:08.61 DNF
52 Carter Carson DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Dennis Candella DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Edward Bermes DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Isaac James Dunn DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Josh Kielpikowski DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Josiah Franklin DeFord DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Mason Dusek DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Michael Reuppel DNF      USA DNF DNF
52 Sebastian Carrillo DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Blake Thompson 1:00.91   1:07.96    USA 1:00.91 1:09.38 1:09.33 1:05.17 1:09.61
2 Patrick Le 1:01.69   1:09.78    USA 1:15.73 1:04.70 1:01.69 1:17.03 1:08.92
3 Andy Denney 1:09.19   1:10.05    USA 1:09.49 1:09.19 1:11.09 1:09.57 1:22.44
4 David Nguyen 1:05.90   1:10.12    USA 1:05.90 1:12.24 1:08.78 1:11.35 1:10.24
5 Christopher Olson 59.75   1:10.15    USA 1:15.94 1:12.13 1:09.92 1:08.40 59.75
6 Gabriel LaForte 1:08.51   1:14.60    USA 1:11.61 1:18.45 1:08.51 1:13.74 1:20.94
7 Eric Zhao 1:07.73   1:14.64    USA 1:13.43 1:14.48 1:16.02 1:18.37 1:07.73
8 Logan McGraw 1:12.32   1:16.69    USA 1:22.55 1:17.31 1:17.37 1:15.40 1:12.32
9 Zach Goldman 1:14.14   1:17.83    USA 1:20.40 1:14.14 1:19.69 1:17.16 1:16.63
10 Owen Widdis 1:17.62   1:22.30    USA 1:17.62 1:27.18 1:20.69 1:27.56 1:19.03
11 CJ Sheng 1:22.13   1:30.74    USA 1:22.13 1:25.74 1:35.66 1:30.83 1:38.00
12 Joshua Feran 1:15.10   1:31.60    USA 2:02.01 1:50.04 1:22.11 1:22.64 1:15.10
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gabriel LaForte 1:56.89   2:09.11    USA 2:09.60 2:20.84 1:56.89
2 Blake Thompson 1:54.53   2:12.03    USA 2:16.77 2:24.79 1:54.53
3 Joshua Feran 2:08.72   2:17.05    USA 2:16.40 2:08.72 2:26.04
4 Andy Denney 2:16.30   2:31.44    USA 2:36.04 2:16.30 2:41.98
5 Christopher Olson 2:23.16   2:35.74    USA 2:23.16 2:42.89 2:41.16
6 CJ Sheng 2:33.58   2:36.35    USA 2:41.73 2:33.58 2:33.73
7 Carlos Garcia 2:27.43   2:41.16    USA 2:41.61 2:54.44 2:27.43
8 Zach Goldman 2:33.21   2:44.67    USA 2:33.21 2:49.91 2:50.88
9 Logan McGraw 2:45.43   2:53.31    USA 2:45.43 3:07.41 2:47.09
10 Connor Reid 2:41.32   2:53.63    USA 3:01.07 2:58.51 2:41.32
11 Julious Johnican 2:51.38   3:01.67    USA 2:57.53 3:16.09 2:51.38
12 Nic Napier 2:44.25   3:04.84    USA 2:44.25 3:20.45 3:09.83
13 Owen Widdis 2:57.57   3:07.60    USA 2:57.57 3:26.72 2:58.51
14 Ryan Jew 3:07.71   3:16.01    USA 3:29.24 3:07.71 3:11.09
15 Dominic Heising 3:15.45   3:17.19    USA 3:16.63 3:19.49 3:15.45
16 Patrick Le 2:18.07   DNF    USA 2:50.82 DNF 2:18.07
17 Eric Zhao 2:46.60   DNF    USA 2:46.60 3:57.71 DNF
18 Zachary Garber 3:36.05      USA 3:36.05
19 Emmet Southfield 3:46.30      USA 3:46.30
20 Jason Kochan 4:08.24      USA 4:08.24
21 Simon Kellum 4:15.77      USA 4:15.77
22 Sarah Cook 4:25.21      USA 4:25.21
23 Will Cerne 4:25.78      USA 4:25.78
24 Izaac Lopez 4:36.37      USA 4:36.37
25 Slater Metz 4:36.61      USA 4:36.61
26 Zen Zuiker 4:52.52      USA 4:52.52
27 Tyler Galbreath-Taylor 4:54.28      USA 4:54.28
28 Jacob Turrubiartes 4:58.58      USA 4:58.58
29 Abhishek Krishan DNF      USA DNF
29 Jaden Ginsburg DNF      USA DNF
29 Nathan Popov DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Olson 14.02   15.99    USA 16.48 14.57 16.91 14.02 17.00
2 Eric Zhao 14.71   16.93    USA 15.73 16.89 14.71 21.03 18.18
3 Blake Thompson 14.84   18.01    USA 18.68 19.49 17.95 14.84 17.40
4 Ryan Jew 11.71   18.25    USA 20.21 18.77 16.54 11.71 19.43
5 Zach Goldman 17.95   18.75    USA 18.29 17.95 18.06 20.94 19.90
6 Joshua Feran 19.06   19.22    USA 19.21 20.46 19.20 19.06 19.25
7 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 16.18   19.57    USA 18.91 22.03 22.73 17.76 16.18
8 Owen Widdis 17.20   20.10    USA 18.66 17.20 21.26 20.37 23.12
9 Simon Kellum 18.74   20.34    USA 21.79 18.97 25.82 20.26 18.74
10 Andy Denney 15.32   21.29    USA 18.75 25.51 27.12 19.61 15.32
11 Gabriel LaForte 18.94   21.56    USA 24.54 18.94 20.13 23.02 21.54
12 Nic Napier 18.86   21.95    USA 23.71 21.57 25.08 18.86 20.57
13 David Nguyen 19.38   22.16    USA 22.88 23.35 22.01 21.60 19.38
14 Jack Ehlert 20.57   23.38    USA DNF 20.57 23.40 25.37 21.38
15 Kennan LeJeune 19.86   24.37    USA 26.56 19.86 23.45 24.15 25.51
16 William Christopher Morgan 20.43   24.44    USA 27.13 24.36 20.43 21.94 27.03
17 Zen Zuiker 20.37   24.69    USA 25.86 28.11 20.86 20.37 27.35
18 Noah Simcox 19.92   25.84    USA 25.17 29.30 23.04 19.92 31.63
19 Dominic Heising 21.86   26.18    USA 26.06 21.86 24.53 27.94 27.95
20 CJ Sheng 19.29   27.40    USA 33.36 43.36 28.08 19.29 20.77
21 Carlos Garcia 25.38   27.54    USA 31.33 25.87 29.58 25.38 27.16
22 Peter Weyers 25.42   27.79    USA 31.01 26.11 25.42 26.25 33.01
23 Jacob Vander Kolk 24.17   28.48    USA 30.05 33.37 26.16 24.17 29.23
24 Dany Yaacoub 24.85   28.74    USA 34.41 31.45 28.42 26.36 24.85
25 Connor Reid 23.93   29.28    USA 30.77 27.36 23.93 DNF 29.71
26 Philip Rhoda 24.90   30.70    USA DNF 34.78 24.90 31.97 25.36
27 James Sehata 30.51   32.73    USA 32.06 30.51 33.70 32.76 33.36
28 Alicen Barowsky 22.32   32.95    USA 35.97 29.20 33.67 22.32 42.67
29 Maggie Jakopac 32.29   32.95    USA 32.43 32.29 34.05 53.71 32.38
30 Daniel Ramsden 30.89   33.34    United Kingdom 31.80 35.80 38.65 30.89 32.41
31 Jaden Ginsburg 29.41   34.18    USA 42.51 34.35 30.76 37.42 29.41
32 Rohan Jain 26.85   34.36    USA 34.75 33.90 35.27 34.43 26.85
33 Johnathon Gaynor 27.27   36.23    USA 51.24 28.04 DNF 29.42 27.27
34 Brandon Regalado 30.30   36.43    USA 1:18.43 30.30 41.68 33.03 34.58
35 Jammir Aloya 29.65   37.66    USA 38.67 29.65 37.64 37.03 38.31
36 Josh Kielpikowski 29.48   38.45    USA 29.48 41.94 40.19 35.89 39.27
37 Logan Nielson 29.99   41.19    USA 29.99 46.68 34.97 41.92 47.83
38 Zachary Garber 29.69   41.26    USA 40.59 29.69 40.31 42.88 DNF
39 Abhishek Krishan 30.88   42.12    USA 52.31 32.03 42.02 30.88 DNF
40 Carter Carson 33.58   42.42    USA 43.41 33.58 44.59 39.27 47.72
41 Slater Metz 32.09   42.62    USA 36.36 32.09 DNF 56.54 34.97
42 Nate Beno 36.79      USA 36.79 47.14
43 Joey Rubas 37.27      USA 38.18 37.27
44 Jericho Calago 37.34      USA 37.34 42.25
45 Isaac James Dunn 37.93      USA 37.93 46.01
46 Will Cerne 39.33      USA 39.33 DNF
47 Kai Johanson 39.40      USA 48.49 39.40
48 Gavin Kempf-Kutemeier 40.05      USA 40.05 42.73
49 Emmet Southfield 40.41      USA 43.28 40.41
50 Jason Kochan 42.99      USA 42.99 1:16.86
51 Sarah Cook 43.07      USA 43.07 50.15
52 Max Katsenos 43.66      USA 1:02.62 43.66
53 Michael Reuppel 45.25      USA 45.25 DNF
54 Connor Elijah Johnson 45.79      USA 53.64 45.79
55 John Brubaker 45.93      USA 45.93 DNF
56 Jacob Turrubiartes 50.15      USA 50.15 1:03.18
57 Josiah Franklin DeFord 50.47      USA 50.47 52.80
58 Tanner Sains 51.02      USA 1:00.58 51.02
59 Trey Ethan Sato 51.28      USA 1:19.96 51.28
60 Alex Niedan-Olsen 51.91      USA 51.91 54.84
61 Izaac Lopez 52.87      USA 52.87 1:23.40
62 Colin Holsclaw 53.96      USA 53.96 1:10.48
63 Nathan Popov 55.11      USA 55.11 1:06.82
64 Dakota Peiffer 55.89      USA 55.89 1:02.63
65 Caleb Schack 56.30      USA 57.74 56.30
66 Noah Betz 57.90      USA 57.90 1:05.51
67 Rachel Feran 58.94      USA 1:19.40 58.94
68 Alex Martens 59.50      USA 59.50 1:04.81
69 Jeremy Birkey 59.57      USA 1:10.88 59.57
70 Ali Fakhari 1:00.78      USA 1:05.78 1:00.78
71 Ryan Kim 1:03.76      USA 1:04.36 1:03.76
72 Carter Koch 1:04.59      USA 1:04.59 DNF
73 Tyler Fanno 1:04.64      USA 1:23.87 1:04.64
74 Rohan Satapathy 1:06.47      USA 1:25.49 1:06.47
75 Trenton Cuzick 1:06.79      USA 1:13.30 1:06.79
76 Michael Wangler 1:07.42      USA 1:07.42 1:16.18
77 Bella Alt 1:11.63      USA 1:29.72 1:11.63
78 Garrick Bambule 1:11.69      USA DNF 1:11.69
79 Edward Bermes 1:13.14      USA DNF 1:13.14
80 Phisher Winn 1:14.51      USA 1:14.51 1:27.34
81 Dennis Candella 1:18.79      USA 1:28.11 1:18.79
82 William Beane-Rosenberg 1:21.33      USA 1:21.33 DNF
83 Griffin Johnson 1:28.77      USA DNF 1:28.77
84 Ares Stavropoulos DNF      USA DNF DNF
84 Christian M. Cruz DNF      USA DNF DNF
84 Hector Delgado III DNF      USA DNF DNF
84 Nathan Quach DNF      USA DNF DNF
84 Robert G. Pearce IV DNF      USA DNF DNF
84 Sebastian Carrillo DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Kellum 2.92   3.53    USA 2.92 3.99 2.93 3.99 3.66
2 Dominic Heising 2.64   3.81    USA 2.64 6.84 5.41 3.03 2.99
3 Johnathon Gaynor 3.57   3.92    USA 3.77 3.58 3.57 4.41 8.24
4 Zen Zuiker 3.52   4.42    USA 5.09 3.54 5.48 4.64 3.52
5 Joshua Feran 2.85   4.79    USA 5.21 4.75 2.85 4.60 5.01
6 Joshua Weigt 3.97   4.95    USA 4.36 3.97 DNF 5.98 4.51
7 Caleb Weigt 4.08   5.42    USA 6.41 4.08 4.69 6.43 5.15
8 CJ Sheng 3.82   5.50    USA 3.82 10.89 5.93 4.98 5.58
9 Andy Denney 4.36   5.79    USA 13.14 6.93 5.76 4.36 4.69
10 Owen Widdis 4.00   5.99    USA 4.00 6.27 5.28 7.81 6.41
11 Blake Thompson 4.34   6.22    USA 5.59 11.16 4.34 5.45 7.61
12 Max Walaszek 3.99   7.05    USA 7.29 DNF 8.24 3.99 5.61
13 Nathan Popov 5.53   7.07    USA 5.53 6.98 7.71 6.53 10.70
14 Will Cerne 6.20   7.27    USA 8.19 7.08 6.20 9.95 6.53
15 Peter Weyers 5.12   7.41    USA 8.26 7.15 9.09 5.12 6.82
16 Jaden Ginsburg 4.52   7.48    USA 4.52 9.14 18.56 6.33 6.98
17 Rohan Jain 6.62   7.54    USA 6.62 8.34 6.74 7.55 9.93
18 Gabriel LaForte 6.64   7.88    USA 8.13 6.64 15.76 7.70 7.82
19 Brandon Regalado 4.29   8.25    USA 8.89 4.29 DNF 6.88 8.97
20 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 5.73   8.30    USA 5.73 9.65 14.85 6.84 8.42
21 Zach Goldman 4.90   8.52    USA 8.78 10.31 7.34 4.90 9.45
22 Daniel Ramsden 7.19   8.66    United Kingdom 8.01 9.46 9.92 8.51 7.19
23 Zack Heilers 7.32   8.83    USA 9.74 9.19 7.55 7.32 12.19
24 Jack Ehlert 3.96   8.88    USA 8.89 11.49 3.96 10.37 7.38
25 Dakota Peiffer 8.04   8.97    USA 8.53 8.67 9.71 8.04 10.05
26 Zachary Garber 8.65   9.05    USA 9.10 8.82 15.96 9.24 8.65
27 Max Katsenos 6.77   9.08    USA 9.51 11.26 6.77 7.52 10.21
28 Jeremy Birkey 5.15   9.09    USA 12.36 8.06 5.15 9.24 9.97
29 Kash Anderson 6.75   9.18    USA 6.75 DNF 9.26 9.66 8.63
30 Luke Klebenow 6.80   9.23    USA 12.57 6.80 10.66 7.43 9.59
31 Josh Kielpikowski 7.76   9.45    USA 8.00 8.79 12.21 7.76 11.56
32 Michael P. Dauz 6.40   9.59    USA 7.10 6.40 11.65 10.49 11.18
33 Tyler VanGompel 8.91   9.68    USA 14.24 9.34 10.76 8.91 8.95
34 David Dixon 4.79   9.69    USA 8.40 12.91 4.79 14.82 7.77
35 Emmet Southfield 7.95   9.77    USA 7.95 10.24 11.59 9.34 9.73
36 Jack Morris 7.63   9.87    USA 9.47 11.68 14.75 7.63 8.46
37 Sarah Cook 6.67   9.89    USA 10.53 10.30 10.12 6.67 9.25
38 Tyler Fanno 9.71   9.98    USA 10.01 9.98 9.94 13.63 9.71
39 William Beane-Rosenberg 7.48   10.09    USA 10.74 10.40 7.48 11.06 9.14
40 Nic Napier 8.02   10.23    USA 9.45 8.02 12.99 10.51 10.74
41 Caleb Schack 5.92   10.29    USA 11.72 5.92 9.17 10.73 10.97
42 Ayush Bera 6.66   10.35    Canada 8.89 11.83 10.33 6.66 12.37
43 Jericho Calago 8.34   10.35    USA 9.81 11.34 9.90 19.75 8.34
44 Garrick Bambule 9.02   10.44    USA 10.91 9.02 10.85 10.12 10.36
45 Ryan Levato 9.32   10.68    USA 10.12 12.40 12.17 9.32 9.76
46 Noah Simcox 8.26   10.73    USA 10.83 15.74 12.52 8.85 8.26
47 Winston Frauhiger 9.55   10.75    USA 10.66 10.17 9.55 19.52 11.41
48 Lyle Lowry 9.08   10.86    USA 9.08 10.48 11.03 11.08 DNF
49 Edward Bermes 8.50   10.94    USA 8.50 DNF 12.65 10.77 9.40
50 Tanner Sains 9.47   10.97    USA 10.41 11.23 14.07 11.26 9.47
51 William Grooms 9.40   10.99    USA 10.51 10.31 13.95 12.15 9.40
52 Dylan Lee 8.97   11.14    USA 10.17 11.60 14.27 11.64 8.97
53 Jason Kochan 6.78   11.27    USA 8.79 19.74 6.78 12.82 12.19
54 Alicen Barowsky 8.79   11.32    USA 16.68 12.88 8.79 10.08 11.00
55 Carter Carson 10.42   11.39    USA 11.68 11.25 18.14 10.42 11.25
56 Marco Mitrinovic 10.30   11.44    USA 10.30 11.58 11.38 11.87 11.36
57 Vaibhav Nair 9.80   11.70    USA 10.22 15.03 14.43 10.44 9.80
58 Ares Stavropoulos 9.93   11.76    USA 11.93 12.30 9.93 13.71 11.05
59 Adam Hyderi 10.04   11.93    USA 13.02 10.04 11.97 10.80 13.10
60 Mason Dusek 10.23   12.09    USA 13.46 10.23 19.55 10.84 11.98
61 Joey Rubas 6.74   12.22    USA 6.74 10.32 11.87 15.61 14.48
62 Gavin Kempf-Kutemeier 9.96   12.23    USA 15.46 10.25 24.17 10.99 9.96
63 Carter Koch 10.18   12.29    USA 14.21 11.99 13.92 10.18 10.95
64 Slater Metz 6.51   12.65    USA 6.51 19.50 13.61 11.74 12.61
65 Christian Peters 7.57   12.91    USA 14.79 11.17 14.54 7.57 13.02
66 Noah Betz 11.70   13.25    USA 11.70 12.62 12.58 14.70 14.55
67 Jorge C. Rosales 10.51   13.47    USA 10.51 10.84 14.02 17.80 15.54
68 Gavin Belletynee 11.25   13.50    USA 11.25 12.35 16.68 13.13 15.02
69 William Christopher Morgan 10.59   13.72    USA 11.65 18.20 18.51 10.59 11.30
70 Patrick Le 11.39   14.15    USA 11.39 16.75 15.83 13.37 13.26
71 Griffin Johnson 7.01   14.53    USA DNF 12.99 7.01 13.25 17.35
72 Ben Hoshiko 11.39   14.53    USA 11.60 DNF 11.39 14.65 17.35
73 Logan Nielson 11.01   14.85    USA 11.52 15.89 17.14 22.22 11.01
74 Ryan Kim 11.20   15.08    USA 11.20 13.08 28.96 17.87 14.29
75 Josiah Franklin DeFord 11.73   15.28    USA 15.47 11.73 22.65 15.61 14.75
76 Michael Reuppel 11.19   16.46    USA 11.19 18.29 17.90 14.49 16.98
77 Jonah Armbrecht 12.75   16.65    USA 12.75 16.25 18.17 17.02 16.67
78 Sebastian Carrillo 9.45   17.30    USA 21.57 9.98 9.45 39.83 20.34
79 David Nguyen 6.90   18.96    USA 6.90 29.76 12.93 14.18 DNF
80 Alex Martens 12.41   DNF    USA 12.55 13.30 12.41 DNF DNF
81 Tarek Khawaja 13.01      USA 13.01 DNF
82 Bella Alt 13.16      USA 13.16 18.72
83 Rohan Satapathy 13.54      USA 15.97 13.54
84 Raghav Agrawal 13.62      India 13.62 17.38
85 Matthew Ogilvie 13.98      USA 18.92 13.98
86 Dillon Kay 14.16      USA 22.95 14.16
87 Connor Elijah Johnson 14.18      USA 14.18 21.97
88 Isaac James Dunn 14.27      USA 17.76 14.27
89 Tyler Galbreath-Taylor 14.30      USA 23.22 14.30
90 Dennis Candella 14.46      USA 18.14 14.46
91 Alex Niedan-Olsen 14.54      USA 15.74 14.54
92 Oliver Vandemotter 14.87      USA 14.87 16.34
93 Luke Compton 14.94      USA DNF 14.94
94 John Brubaker 15.00      USA 15.00 21.34
95 Phisher Winn 15.29      USA DNF 15.29
96 Colin Holsclaw 15.35      USA 21.38 15.35
97 Jacob Vander Kolk 15.41      USA 15.41 16.83
98 Joshua Nicholas Fiore 15.93      USA 23.15 15.93
99 Robert G. Pearce IV 16.14      USA 16.14 20.78
100 Trenton Cuzick 16.34      USA 22.52 16.34
101 Rachel Feran 16.43      USA 19.20 16.43
102 Tommy Kunz 16.67      USA 16.67 18.76
103 Nayan N. Goyal 16.68      India 16.68 18.82
104 Ali Fakhari 17.37      USA DNF 17.37
105 Hugo Potchebout 17.77      USA 22.82 17.77
106 Hector Delgado III 18.26      USA 18.72 18.26
107 Frank Mendez 18.49      USA DNF 18.49
108 Erick Bello 18.97      USA 18.97 DNF
109 Marcus Simbol 19.04      USA 35.53 19.04
110 Christian M. Cruz 19.22      USA 19.22 DNF
110 Trey Ethan Sato 19.22      USA 22.10 19.22
112 Isabelle Cohn 19.35      USA 19.35 20.02
113 Austin Lee Kidder 19.51      USA 21.15 19.51
114 Crayton Clinton 19.54      USA 19.54 DNF
115 Graham Arteta 19.57      USA 19.57 19.95
116 Harrison Beeg 19.85      USA 19.85 34.95
117 Michael Wangler 20.32      USA 22.27 20.32
118 Amir Hyderi 21.65      USA 23.92 21.65
119 Christian Kim 24.11      USA 24.11 25.40
120 Dawson Peiffer 25.25      USA DNF 25.25
121 Kaiser Khawaja 26.35      USA DNF 26.35
122 Marcus Christiansen 31.21      USA 31.21 43.20
123 Alec Dominguez 31.96      USA 43.25 31.96
124 Jadon Dumas 41.58      USA 41.58 DNF
125 Elliott Olcott DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominic Heising 3.24   4.25    USA 3.59 4.04 5.11 3.24 DNF
2 Johnathon Gaynor 3.24   4.34    USA 3.24 7.25 4.20 3.80 5.01
3 Andy Denney 3.95   4.34    USA 3.97 4.84 4.20 3.95 5.45
4 Joshua Weigt 2.84   4.73    USA 7.49 5.00 4.49 2.84 4.70
5 Simon Kellum 2.90   5.04    USA 2.90 6.47 3.77 7.74 4.89
6 CJ Sheng 3.99   5.08    USA 5.60 3.99 5.71 4.93 4.71
7 Zen Zuiker 3.85   5.20    USA 3.91 5.23 6.45 3.85 6.97
8 Joshua Feran 4.18   5.62    USA 4.18 7.87 5.62 5.37 5.87
9 Blake Thompson 4.66   5.69    USA 6.02 5.89 5.15 9.48 4.66
10 Nathan Popov 5.12   7.19    USA 5.12 5.59 9.03 6.98 9.01
11 Caleb Weigt 5.70   7.20    USA 6.14 5.70 6.96 15.47 8.50
12 Owen Widdis 4.76   7.77    USA 6.95 4.76 9.55 6.81 10.03
13 Max Walaszek 5.56   7.89    USA 5.56 7.81 8.98 6.89 11.70
14 Will Cerne 6.32   8.16    USA 12.11 6.42 8.30 6.32 9.77
15 Jaden Ginsburg 5.55   8.40    USA 6.89 DNF 7.96 5.55 10.34
16 Peter Weyers 6.79   9.31    USA 9.16 6.79 11.28 7.48 12.49
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D2 U2 F L2 F L2 U2 F L' B' D2 R D U R' F L2 D2 F'
A #2 U2 R2 L' F U' F2 B L' F L2 D R2 L2 D F2 B2 R2 F2 D' F2
A #3 L2 B R2 B R2 F2 R2 B L2 D R2 U R' B2 R F2 L B R
A #4 R2 D' L2 B2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U' L D R2 D' F R' B' L' R2 F U
A #5 L2 D2 B U2 L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 L' F D' L' D2 U2 L F' U F2
A Ex#1 R' L' D L B L2 B U' B2 L U2 F2 B R2 U2 B2 U2 B U2
A Ex#2 F2 U R2 F2 U2 L2 D' F2 D2 R' B U2 B2 U B' D2 F' D' U2 L
B #1 L' F' D2 R F2 D L2 U' D2 L' F' U2 F R2 U2 B' R2 F B' L2 U2
B #2 D2 R2 B2 R F' U B D F2 D L2 B U2 F2 R2 U2 F' D2 B2
B #3 R2 U2 F2 R2 B2 L U2 L D R2 B' R2 U2 F' U2 B2 U L R'
B #4 D2 F' L' B2 D F D2 R' B2 D' R' U B2 U' F2 L2 U2 R2 L2
B #5 L2 F' R2 B L2 U2 L2 R2 U R2 B L2 D' B' U L' F D' L
B Ex#1 L2 D B2 D' B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 D' R D' L B' R' U2 B2 U F D'
B Ex#2 D2 R2 U2 L D2 F2 R D2 L U2 R F' L' D2 L D R2 U B L' F'
C #1 R F' U2 R' L' F' U D L B U2 R2 B2 D' F2 R2 U L2 U R2 D
C #2 U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 L2 F2 R2 F D2 F' R D2 U F' R F L2 B' D' B
C #3 F U R2 F L U F2 B2 R' L' D' F U2 R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 F2
C #4 R2 D R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 D' L2 R2 F' U' B' R' F2 U F2 L' U2 B'
C #5 R2 U2 R' B2 R' U2 L' U2 B2 L D B' F2 L2 R' B L' U R' D'
C Ex#1 L2 R2 U R2 U' R2 U B2 D2 B' U B' D2 R' D B' D2 L2
C Ex#2 U' B2 L' F2 L' F U R2 L' F' L' U2 R' F2 B2 R2 U2
D #1 R2 B2 U R2 U L2 U B2 L2 R2 U2 F' L2 U R F' L2 R F2 U' R2
D #2 L2 F2 U2 B2 D U2 F2 L2 D' R2 F' D' B2 L R' U B L2 U2 B' L'
D #3 D' L2 F' L F2 B' R2 F' D L' F2 U' R2 L2 U' D L2 U F2
D #4 B L2 R2 D2 B' U2 F2 U2 L2 R B2 F2 U' L2 U F D' L R2 F
D #5 F2 L2 D B2 U L2 R2 D' U L2 U' B' R' U B' F2 L' B2 R' U2 F2
D Ex#1 B' U2 B L2 B' L2 R2 D2 F L2 R2 U L' B2 U2 L' D' L R' F2
D Ex#2 U' R F D' B' R2 L' U2 D' L' F U' F2 D B2 R2 U' F2 L2 U
E #1 D F D' F' D' R2 U' R2 L2 F' L' D2 R L2 D2 L' D2 L' F2
E #2 F' B' R F' L B U2 R D R U B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U' L2 B2 D'
E #3 U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 D2 R D2 U' R' B' D2 B' U B' U2 B D' F
E #4 U2 R2 D U2 R2 F2 U L2 F2 R' D L F2 D U2 B' F' D F' R
E #5 U R2 D' R2 D' F2 D2 B R2 F2 U' B2 D' L D F' U B2
E Ex#1 F2 U' L2 D U2 B2 D R2 U2 B R D2 L' R D' U' R B' D' L'
E Ex#2 L2 D R2 D' B2 U2 L2 F2 R2 B2 R F2 R D' B' D2 U R' D' F
F #1 F2 U2 D R' D2 B' U' R2 F' R L' F2 B U2 R2 B R2 D2 R2 U2
F #2 R2 D L B D' L2 F2 D F' D' R U2 F2 R2 B2 L2 U2 L2
F #3 F2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B L2 F' R2 B D' F L2 F' U2 L2 R D B'
F #4 F D2 F D2 F U2 B R2 F' R' B U' B2 D L' R' F2 D2 R' F
F #5 B' U' R U' L B2 U B2 L2 U' F' U L2 D2 F2 D F2 R2 D'
F Ex#1 U2 F2 D U2 B2 R2 U L2 F2 L2 R' B U B2 L B2 U2 L' F2 L
F Ex#2 U2 L' B2 L B2 L' D2 F2 L2 F2 U B F2 D R' D' L' B' R' D
G #1 L2 F2 D' B2 U2 B2 L2 D R2 D L D' B' R' B2 F' D B L' D'
G #2 B' D' L B U2 D R2 D2 R' F' U' R2 F L2 D2 B' U2 F' B'
G #3 R' B2 R' B2 R F2 U2 F2 R' B2 U R' B' D F2 R' D' L U' R'
G #4 D2 L2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D2 B' U' B' D B' U2 L' B U2 L' B F
G #5 R2 B' D2 R2 D2 L2 F D2 B' U R F R2 B2 L' D F2 L U' B
G Ex#1 R2 D B2 D R2 F2 U R2 B L D U B F U R B' F2 R2 U
G Ex#2 D2 B2 F2 U' L2 U F2 U2 F R D2 F2 D2 U' R U F2 R2 B'
H #1 U2 F2 L2 F' L2 F L2 B D2 R D2 R' U B L R2 U2 B' U'
H #2 R2 F2 R' U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 B U B L D2 B2 L U' F' U' B'
H #3 R2 B' U2 F2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D' L2 B' F D' L' B2 U' B2 L' F2
H #4 L2 U L2 U F2 U B2 F2 D2 U' L U' F2 R' B F' L U2 F R'
H #5 U2 L' F2 D2 R' B2 D2 R U2 L F R F2 R2 U R2 F R D R
H Ex#1 D2 R2 D' R2 U2 L2 U' L2 B U R2 F2 L' R2 D' L' U R' F U
H Ex#2 B2 L2 U2 R2 F' U2 B2 D2 B' R D B2 D U' R B' R U2 B' U
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 F D2 B2 L2 B' D2 R' B D' R2 B' F2 D B U L2 R
A #2 D2 L' D2 U2 R' U2 R F2 R F2 R' B R F2 U L U F L2
A #3 B2 U R' F' L2 F U' F D L' B' R2 B2 L2 D R2 U F2 U
A #4 F' U L F U' L2 B L' U' D2 L' B U2 D2 R2 B' R2 U2 F2
A #5 F' R2 D2 F' R F U' R' B2 D' F R2 F D2 B R2 U2 F U2 F2
A Ex#1 R' F' D B2 R2 U2 F D' R L2 U2 L2 F' D2 R2 B D2 B2 U2
A Ex#2 B R2 B F D2 F' L2 B2 F' U L U R F D' B R2 B U' B
B #1 R' F' R B2 R2 L' F' U' B' U' F B2 U2 F U2 R2 U2 F L2 D2
B #2 D2 U2 R2 U2 R' B2 R D2 R D' U2 L' D2 B' R U' L2 F' L2 R'
B #3 D L U' R D' F L2 U2 L' D' F L2 D2 F' B2 U2 F' D2
B #4 U2 R' B' L' D2 B' R' F' U' F D2 R2 F' L2 B D2 R2 F2 D2 F
B #5 L2 U2 F2 D B2 D' U' L2 R' F L F L' D U2 F D2 L'
B Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 U2 F' U2 L2 D2 U' L2 R' U F2 R' D' L2 F R' U
B Ex#2 R2 D R2 D' L2 D2 L2 B2 R2 B2 R' F L U L D' F2 L2 F D'
C #1 B2 L' F2 D2 R D2 B2 L D2 R2 D2 B' F D' B' L B2 U' R D2 B
C #2 D' U2 F2 R2 U R2 D L2 F2 U' L2 F R B2 U2 B2 F D' F2 U
C #3 F2 D2 F2 L F2 L' B2 D2 L2 B' R B L' R' U F' D2 B2 L'
C #4 R' B2 L2 U2 L D B D' L B2 D' R' L2 D2 F2 B2 L' F2 L2
C #5 D R2 B' L' D2 R' L2 U R U D' R2 U2 F' D2 F2 U2 D2
C Ex#1 L F' U L' F D2 L' B L' B2 U R2 F2 B2 R2 D2 F2 U' D2
C Ex#2 L2 F2 R2 U F2 D F2 U' L2 B' D R' U B' F L B F2 L D2
D #1 U F' D R2 U' L2 F L2 F2 R D2 R2 L2 U F2 D B2 L2 D2
D #2 L2 D' L2 F2 D2 L2 B D2 F' R F' D2 R' B D F2 L' U2
D #3 R2 U2 B2 D B2 D R2 B2 L2 B2 L U2 B' D' F' D2 R F' L D2
D #4 B2 U2 F L2 D2 F2 D2 F' D2 F2 D B2 L B2 D F D' B' U' B
D #5 B2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R' U2 R' F2 R U' R D2 L D' L F D2 R D
D Ex#1 F2 D' F' R' L' B U R2 L' U2 D L2 F2 D2 R D2 R D2 R
D Ex#2 R' F2 L2 R' F2 U2 B2 D2 R' B2 U F' L' D B' R' D F' U' L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 U B2 D' R2 B2 L2 B2 U2 F R' D2 U' F R U' R F L2
A #2 R' B R2 L' B2 U' L F' D' R B' U2 F U2 B' R2 B' L2 F' U2
A #3 U2 F' L2 B2 L2 U2 F' R2 F' R' D' L2 U' L D2 R' D R B' L
A #4 D R2 U R' L2 F U2 B2 R' F' L2 B2 R2 B2 D2 L F2 R U2 R'
A #5 U2 L' B2 F2 D2 F2 R' D2 B' U2 R F U' L' R D L2 R2 D2
A Ex#1 L' U2 R' B2 L U2 L' D2 R' B' U2 B2 D' F' U' R' D2 L U L'
A Ex#2 B' D F B2 U2 F R B2 D' F U D2 F' R2 L2 B' D2 F2 R2 F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R' U' R' U2 R2 U2 R2 F U'
A #2 R' U F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U F2 U'
A #3 U2 R' U' F U R' F U2 F U2 F
A #4 U2 R' U F R2 U2 F U' R U R'
A #5 U2 R F U2 F U2 F R2 U' F' U'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' R U R' F R' U R' F
A Ex#2 R' F' R U' R2 U2 R U' F U' F
B #1 F U2 F U' R U' F R U' R U'
B #2 U' R' F' R U' R F' R' U' F R
B #3 U' R F' U2 F' R2 F U' R2 U' F'
B #4 U R' F R U' R U' R2 U R U'
B #5 U2 R' U' F2 R' F U' R U2 R' U'
B Ex#1 R' U2 F R U R' F U F' R U'
B Ex#2 R' U2 F U F R U R' F U2 R2
C #1 U' R F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 R' F' U2
C #2 R U R' U R2 U' R2 F R' U2 F
C #3 R2 U F U F U' F R U R U'
C #4 U F' U' R2 U' F U F U' R2 U'
C #5 U' F' U' R2 U2 F U2 F' R U2 R'
C Ex#1 R F' U2 R' U' R U' R2 F' R U'
C Ex#2 U R' F' R U' R' F R' F' R U2
D #1 R' U2 F' U' R U' R2 F U' F U2
D #2 R' U' F U R' F U2 F' U2 R2 U'
D #3 R' U2 R2 U' R' U' F' U' R U R'
D #4 U' R F' R2 U2 F' U2 R U R' U2
D #5 U' R F2 U' R U' R' U' F2 R U
D Ex#1 F R2 F' U' R' U2 R' U' R U2 R
D Ex#2 R' U' R2 U2 F U' R U R2 F U'
E #1 U2 R' F R U2 R U2 R' U2 R U2
E #2 R F U2 R2 F' R' U R' U' F R
E #3 U' F' R' U' R U' R2 U' F U' R
E #4 U2 F' R2 U2 F' U F U' R U' R
E #5 R' F' R U2 R' F U' R U' R' F
E Ex#1 U R U' R' U F' R2 F R U2 R'
E Ex#2 R U' R2 U2 R U' R U' R2 F2 U'
F #1 R' U2 R U R' U R U R' F U2
F #2 U' R U2 R2 F R' U R2 F' R' U2
F #3 F' U' R' U2 R' U' F R2 U' R2 U'
F #4 R' F U' R F' U' F' U' R2 F U'
F #5 U2 R U' R' U2 R U' F R2 U' F'
F Ex#1 R' F U' F U' R F U R U' R
F Ex#2 R' F R F' U' R U' R' F' R U
G #1 U' R' F' U2 R F U' R2 U2 R' U2
G #2 U R' U' R2 U R' F U F U' R
G #3 U' R U' R' U2 R U2 R2 F R2 F
G #4 R U' R' U' R' U2 F U' R' F U
G #5 R U2 F' R' U' R' U F' U2 R U'
G Ex#1 F U' F R2 U' R' F R2 U' R2 U'
G Ex#2 R' U' R U' R F' U' R2 F U2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R2 F R2 U' R2 F' U R' F
A #2 R' U' F' U2 F' U R' U' F R U
A #3 R' F R U' R' F U2 F' R2 U2 R'
A #4 U' R' U2 R U R' F' U' F U' R2
A #5 R' F2 R U' R' U' R U' R' F U2
A Ex#1 R' F2 U F U2 R U R F' R' U2
A Ex#2 U R' U2 F R2 U' R2 U2 R U' R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw U2 Uw2 Fw Dw Fw B2 Rw' D' L Uw' L' D2 Rw Lw2 Fw Bw' F2 B' D2 R' Dw2 F' Fw Rw L R' Fw' Dw' Bw' D Rw' L' Bw2 Rw2 Bw' R' B F2 L B' U2 B' Uw B2 Rw F2 U' Uw' Fw L' U' Fw' U' Uw2 R' Dw' Fw D L2
A #2 U' Fw2 Bw' Lw Dw' B U' D' L2 F' Rw' D' R Bw B R U2 Dw F2 R2 D Rw' Uw2 D U' Lw' R2 Fw' R2 Rw D2 Fw Rw R Dw' Lw2 R2 Uw B Uw' L' Rw2 U2 F2 Lw2 R D' L2 Fw2 Lw' R' Dw2 Bw' U2 F2 Bw2 D' Uw' F2 Rw'
A #3 D L' F D2 R' Uw' Fw' D2 L2 Bw2 Dw2 D Bw2 D2 F2 L2 Bw' Fw2 R' U' Rw Bw2 L' F Uw Bw2 B2 Lw D' Dw' Bw Dw' Uw' Rw Fw2 U' Lw' B' L Fw2 U' Uw' Fw2 Uw' L' B U2 L B2 Rw2 Bw' R' Lw' Rw2 F Uw F2 Uw' Fw L2
A #4 B' Uw' Rw Bw Rw F' Bw' Rw2 D Uw2 U' Fw D' Uw Lw Rw2 Dw' Bw F2 Fw D2 Uw' U F2 L' Rw2 D Lw2 B' Fw' Rw' Bw Uw' Fw2 Uw Dw Bw Lw U Rw Uw2 R D' L' Uw2 D' Lw2 Uw' D Bw2 Dw F2 Dw' L D2 Uw' Bw2 B R Rw2
A #5 D2 R D2 B Fw' Bw R' B' L2 Rw Dw2 L Dw' Lw U' L' R Dw U' D B2 F2 L2 U' B Bw Lw L2 Fw2 U2 D2 Rw2 Uw' Lw' L2 Fw2 R Fw2 U' F Bw2 Uw2 Dw Fw B Bw2 D' L' U' L2 U Fw R' F2 Uw' B' U2 L2 Rw' Dw
A Ex#1 L' Rw2 F B2 Rw2 L' Uw Fw Dw' U2 B2 Dw2 U2 Lw' L2 R B' Dw' Fw2 Lw' Rw2 Dw Bw Rw R F' Uw2 B Rw' D' Rw' B U B2 F2 L Fw2 Bw' L2 Rw' F' U' L' Dw' Uw' U L2 F B' Fw R Dw Bw D U2 Uw R2 Lw' Dw2 Lw'
A Ex#2 Fw' B R' Fw U Uw' F Uw Lw' U2 F2 U' L2 D' Fw Rw' Uw R Fw R2 Bw' D' U Rw' B2 Bw Lw' Dw Bw Uw F2 Bw Rw' Fw' Bw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 R' Bw' Lw F2 D Fw2 Bw2 Uw R2 Rw' L' Uw' Fw' Dw2 D2 Fw' L Lw2 Dw' Uw2 Lw' Bw2
B #1 L' Uw2 U2 L' R Fw2 L2 F2 Rw2 L' Bw2 Fw Lw R' Fw Rw B2 F' Uw Bw2 F' U2 R2 Uw' D Rw D Rw' L2 D2 Rw2 Bw2 F' L2 Lw' U2 Dw Bw Uw L2 Dw2 Uw2 R' D2 L' Fw2 Uw' U2 Rw D' F2 Fw Lw2 R Rw D2 Uw' U2 Bw U
B #2 U2 Bw Rw2 L' R2 Lw' Bw Rw L2 F2 Dw2 Uw' L2 Uw2 B' Fw' D Dw' R F' Rw2 Fw R' B Fw Bw2 Dw' Lw2 Dw2 R Fw2 Rw F2 Dw Rw2 B2 Dw2 R Uw Dw' Lw2 D B' Lw2 D2 F2 Bw' L2 F' R2 Uw2 U' Lw' D2 Uw F' Fw' Dw Bw2 Fw'
B #3 Rw2 D F2 Bw Rw' R' B' D2 Dw U Uw' Rw Bw D U' L2 Uw2 F L' B D R' Dw2 Bw2 Uw Bw2 B2 F R2 L' B' Bw' Dw Bw2 L Fw2 Uw Fw Lw Rw2 F2 L2 Uw F' L' Fw2 B F L2 Dw' Rw' B' Uw Lw R Dw B' Lw R' Rw
B #4 Fw R2 Fw R' Bw' R B2 Rw2 Lw' Dw' L' R Uw Fw U' B' Fw' L Rw2 Lw' Bw2 R2 Rw' D Fw' Lw' Fw' Bw2 Lw U2 Rw2 Bw Fw' Lw2 R2 L2 Rw F Rw F U' Bw Dw' U F2 R' B U2 Uw Bw2 Dw Lw D' L2 D2 Dw' Bw2 D Bw' Fw
B #5 U' Fw2 L2 B2 D Rw' Uw' D2 Fw' F L' Rw' D' Uw' U' Rw2 B' R' U' Fw2 Bw2 F2 Lw' Fw' F2 D2 Dw2 F' Dw' L' B' D' Lw2 L Rw2 Bw2 Rw' D Bw Dw2 R' D2 Bw' U R Dw Lw' Bw Rw' Uw Dw R' D2 Uw F D' R' L U D2
B Ex#1 D Lw' Uw2 Dw' R' L2 Rw Bw' D2 Uw' U' L' Bw F Dw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 Dw Rw' U2 Lw R' U2 Uw Bw' F2 Fw' U2 F' Bw2 U L2 R2 U F2 R Uw' Dw2 L Uw Bw' D2 Lw2 D' Bw D Bw Fw2 B2 U F2 D U R2 Uw U' Fw2 D2 Fw'
B Ex#2 Lw2 L2 U2 Lw2 U Uw' R2 Uw' L' Bw' Fw' D' Rw2 Lw2 L' B Dw' Rw' Bw B2 Uw Lw2 L' R Uw2 Fw2 R' F Dw Fw2 U R2 F L Dw L2 U' Bw D2 Dw2 L Bw' Rw' U2 Uw' Lw Rw2 Uw D' Fw2 D2 Lw' U2 Dw L' Bw R' L2 Uw B2
C #1 Uw' D' Dw R' Lw' D Uw2 Bw' B Rw D Bw2 Uw2 Lw' D L U' Dw2 D' B2 L B Uw D U R2 L Dw' R Dw2 B' R' Lw' B2 L Fw' R Rw B' D2 U2 Fw2 F R F2 Fw Lw L' B2 Dw' F2 R2 L' Lw2 Fw D' Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw
C #2 U2 F' B' Lw U' B' Bw2 D2 B Lw U' L Fw' Dw2 Lw' R2 B' D' U2 Bw2 U Uw2 B' Dw2 R2 Uw' Bw' Fw Lw B2 Dw' L Dw' Fw' Dw D' Bw R U Dw' Fw Lw2 F' Fw' Rw' U2 Lw2 R Rw2 Uw' R' Dw Rw2 D' Dw' Rw' Uw' R2 U' R
C #3 U' D2 L Uw Lw2 R2 Dw2 U' D Uw F' R2 D2 R2 B' Uw' B2 Bw' D Dw R2 Rw' Dw L Fw' L' Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw Lw L2 U' R' Dw Bw F' Lw Fw' U Fw2 Lw2 R Dw2 U' Fw2 Dw' Lw' U Rw2 Fw2 Dw' Lw Fw' Uw D L' Dw' U F
C #4 Bw Uw' F Fw' Uw' Bw L2 Dw2 U F' D2 B R' D2 Lw2 U2 Lw2 L Dw' B2 Rw2 Lw' B' Dw2 L B Dw' Bw' U' L' F' L' Fw2 Rw2 Dw' R' Rw D2 U Fw2 F' Uw U' R Fw Lw2 B2 D B2 Uw2 B Lw Rw2 L B' F2 Lw2 R D' L2
C #5 R F2 Rw' U R2 Lw B L' F2 L' Fw R2 Fw2 U2 Dw2 F' U2 D B2 F Bw U B' Bw2 Rw2 Bw' Fw R2 Fw Dw Rw2 Uw Bw2 Fw' Dw2 B2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw' Dw' U B' Dw' B2 Fw F L2 B' Dw' L2 B Uw2 Rw2 L2 Lw2 Fw L Dw Rw' U'
C Ex#1 R2 Uw2 Dw' B' Rw' Dw F' D2 F' Bw2 Lw R Uw' B Rw' Lw2 Fw' R2 B2 Fw2 Rw B D2 B Bw2 R Bw Lw B2 U2 Fw R' B' Bw Uw F2 B Dw' B' D Dw' Rw2 D Uw2 R' Uw' D' R2 D' Fw U2 Lw R2 U B Uw' Fw2 U' Fw U2
C Ex#2 D' U2 Bw Lw2 D' F' Dw R' Fw B' Lw R B2 R F' Rw B U2 Bw Uw2 R Lw U2 Dw' Lw' B2 D R' Lw' F2 R F2 L2 Dw F' Uw' U' L B Bw2 Dw' F' R' F2 L2 F L2 Lw2 Dw D' U Fw2 B' Bw U Lw2 L2 Dw2 Uw2 L
D #1 R2 F2 Lw R' F' Uw2 F R Bw' Fw2 Rw2 Dw Lw2 U2 Fw U' Dw B2 Bw' Dw B2 Bw F' Fw' Uw D F2 B2 Rw B Dw' U' Bw2 U2 Rw2 U' Fw Lw2 Bw Rw2 Dw' F L Dw' Rw' Fw2 F2 R' Bw' F D' F2 Fw' L' D Lw' Uw2 D Rw' Uw2
D #2 Bw B' Uw2 U' Bw2 Rw Bw' D B R' U' F' Fw' Dw D2 U2 Uw' L Fw' B' Dw2 R D Dw B' Dw2 R' Lw' L Rw' D2 Rw Fw' B2 U2 Uw2 D' Dw' Rw' B2 F Fw U2 Fw2 F Bw' Uw2 Fw2 D Dw' Rw' D2 R' F Rw2 R2 U R' Bw2 Fw2
D #3 B U2 Bw Dw2 R' L' U' B' Uw' Bw' L' Rw2 D2 Dw Fw Bw Dw Bw2 D Fw L2 Lw' D U' B2 Uw' Lw D2 Bw2 L B L2 Uw2 U' L F' Lw R' Uw Rw2 Lw F2 Lw' L2 F' B U Bw L' Fw R' Fw' L F R2 L D2 B' Bw' Rw'
D #4 U2 D' Lw2 R2 B2 F' Rw' R' Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 B' Dw2 Rw2 L2 D' R' Bw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw F2 Bw2 U' F' L2 U2 D2 Uw' Dw2 F' L2 Rw Bw2 F' L' R' Bw' R U' Uw Fw2 Dw' Rw Dw Uw' Bw' Rw2 U Rw' F2 Uw U' L F2 Bw' Rw2 Lw Uw2 F'
D #5 Dw B F Dw' R2 Bw B R2 Bw' Lw Rw2 Fw2 D Dw2 B Rw2 Dw Uw2 Lw' U2 Uw2 Lw' R2 L Dw Lw U2 D' Fw2 Rw' B2 D' Dw2 Lw' Fw' Rw' Uw' Bw' U2 L' R2 Rw2 Bw2 U Bw' Fw2 F2 R' Bw' Uw' B Uw2 Lw Uw2 U2 Rw' D Rw' L D
D Ex#1 B' U2 Fw2 B Dw' R2 L' B Bw' D2 Bw Lw' Uw F2 D2 R' Lw F D2 Uw' R Uw F' U' Rw2 F2 R D' R2 D2 Fw' F D2 R Bw D2 B Fw2 L' Fw F' U2 Dw L' D' U Rw' U2 L2 Bw' Rw' Uw' L Bw2 Fw Uw Bw B2 L' B'
D Ex#2 B' Fw' Lw2 Rw' R2 U F' Uw D U B Rw' B2 Bw' U2 Uw' Lw' R' Uw2 Fw' Rw' D' Rw' Dw Fw B Dw2 D F' Uw Lw2 Bw' Rw' Fw2 Rw F2 Bw Lw' U2 Uw2 Bw' R F' B2 Uw2 U2 R Uw2 Dw Lw B2 Fw' Lw2 D' L' Bw L' Dw L' Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Rw2 Fw B Uw R2 D F2 B' D' Lw2 L' Fw B Uw2 Lw2 L' Fw Uw Rw' Dw2 Uw' Bw Lw' R L B' Rw U' F' Bw2 Dw2 R Rw B L D Uw' F Bw' U2 Fw2 Lw Bw2 Uw R' Uw Lw2 F R Uw' U' L' B2 L' R2 Lw U D' Lw2
A #2 Uw' L' Fw2 R U2 B' F U' F' Rw' L' D Dw2 U B Rw R Uw' Lw' Rw' B R U Rw2 R' Dw L2 Uw' B' Bw' U Lw2 D2 Fw' R Uw2 U2 F' Rw2 Uw' Rw D' B2 L' R2 F2 B U2 B' Lw Rw2 D2 Rw Uw' Rw2 D2 Dw2 R' Uw' Rw2
A #3 B2 D2 L R' Uw' Lw' Uw' F Lw Bw2 Rw' Lw' L Uw2 Lw B2 Bw' Uw2 L Dw R' F Lw U Fw Dw Rw' L2 B Bw' Lw2 F U R Lw2 F Fw' Bw' U Bw2 Fw' Dw Fw' Dw2 Rw2 R Bw Uw2 U' Dw L2 Bw Rw2 Dw' R2 D2 Rw D' Fw U'
A #4 B Uw' F Dw Lw R' Dw2 Bw Lw Fw' D2 Lw' L' Bw' B L2 B U' Fw Lw F L D2 Bw F' Rw2 Lw2 F2 Fw D' Dw' B' Fw2 L Fw Dw D2 Lw' U' Uw2 Fw D' Lw' B' Bw Dw D Bw' Fw2 D' F2 Fw Lw B' Dw Lw' Uw L D2 Rw
A #5 F2 Lw' F2 Dw2 U2 L' Lw' U D' Dw2 Lw2 D' U2 Uw Bw Lw' Dw2 R U2 D2 B' L' D2 Rw2 Bw L Uw' Bw Uw2 D' Dw Bw Lw' L2 B' Dw2 F2 Uw' D' L' F R' D Dw B U2 R2 Rw Lw2 L' F Bw D' L D' Uw' B2 Lw L2 F
A Ex#1 R' L2 Rw' Uw' Bw2 Dw F U' D' B Lw2 Rw D' Rw2 Lw' R2 U D Fw' U' L Dw2 L B2 R' Dw' Lw' L Uw' Bw' R' B Lw' Rw2 D2 Bw2 U2 Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw' B U D2 F' B2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 L' Bw2 L' D' F' Bw Lw R2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 Fw' Rw' Lw Uw2 Lw2 D2 Rw2 Lw D' Bw' D' Lw R' U' L2 F2 Uw2 Fw L' F2 Dw2 Uw U2 R' B' Lw2 B2 U' L F' Fw2 U Uw Fw' U2 Rw D' L Bw' Dw' F' Dw F' Dw2 F D' L2 Rw' F' D Bw Uw' D2 B' D B Rw' Dw' B U2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' D 3Rw R' U F' 3Fw2 Rw L2 D U' L' 3Fw Rw2 Lw U Dw' B2 Uw2 3Fw B2 Uw2 Lw' R' Fw' F' B' 3Fw Bw' U R Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw' U' D Rw Lw2 3Uw' Dw2 R2 D Fw' U' 3Uw' L' Dw2 L 3Uw U Bw2 Fw Uw' Fw' L2 Rw' U Uw' 3Uw' Lw D R2 Uw2 R Rw' Uw' Dw2 3Uw' F 3Fw2 Dw D2 B Uw' D' B Lw2 3Fw Rw
A #2 Uw D2 3Uw F2 3Rw2 R Dw Uw' F Dw 3Fw2 U Bw U2 Rw Bw' 3Fw' Uw 3Rw B2 F' U' Bw2 R' U B F2 Fw2 L' Fw R' Bw2 Uw2 R Lw' L' 3Fw2 L R' Bw' L' 3Rw Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw B' R2 Rw D' Rw U 3Rw2 U2 R' Fw2 F 3Uw B Dw2 D B F2 3Fw2 Dw R2 Lw Rw Fw2 B D Bw' Fw2 B Rw2 D F' Uw2 Lw' Bw' D
A #3 R2 Uw' Fw Bw D B Uw Lw 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw2 Rw' L2 Bw' R2 Uw' R F' Lw2 Rw2 3Uw' D 3Fw2 3Uw Uw' D' Fw' 3Fw' Uw F Rw Lw' 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw2 D2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw' F D' Dw2 U F2 Lw2 R2 U' L2 F' Bw B Fw 3Uw F2 R' Rw D2 U' Uw' Fw2 D2 3Uw' L2 Uw' 3Rw' F' L U' 3Uw' Dw R' F2 D2 Lw 3Uw' Lw 3Uw2 Fw2
A Ex#1 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Rw' B Dw' 3Rw' Lw' F2 D' Uw' 3Fw2 R B D2 R2 Lw' 3Rw Bw' L D' B2 3Uw2 Uw2 U2 B2 Uw' Rw D 3Uw Bw Lw L2 Dw B' Bw' Dw2 3Uw Fw' B' Uw' Bw' U 3Fw2 Fw' Uw 3Fw2 3Uw' L Rw D 3Fw' Fw Rw2 Lw Fw2 R' Uw' Dw2 R Rw2 B F2 D2 3Rw2 Dw2 B' U' Rw' Dw' Uw 3Rw2 D R Uw D2 R D' Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 3Rw2 B U' R 3Fw2 Fw2 U2 Dw' L2 Fw' Dw F Bw2 Dw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw' D Fw2 B' Rw' B F2 L 3Rw' Uw 3Uw' U' B2 Uw' U2 Fw' B' Uw' Lw' Dw' 3Fw' Rw Dw2 B2 Lw R2 Fw2 3Uw U L2 Bw' Rw2 3Rw Bw2 Uw2 R2 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw2 B Dw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 U2 F' 3Fw D2 3Fw L' Rw2 B2 3Rw' U D B2 L F2 B2 U2 Rw' 3Fw2 B2 Lw
B #1 F U L R' 3Rw B' 3Rw2 D Bw2 Dw2 R' Bw2 Lw F Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw Bw2 F' 3Uw' Fw2 F Dw2 B' D' U' 3Uw' Uw' Bw' Rw' R2 F 3Rw Uw' L2 F2 3Fw2 R2 L 3Uw' Lw2 R2 U' F2 Lw2 U Dw' 3Uw 3Rw' F2 B Fw2 Dw' Uw2 U 3Rw' B F' Bw2 Fw' L Uw B U' Dw' B2 F2 Fw' 3Fw R' U' 3Rw F' 3Fw' Uw' L 3Fw' 3Uw B'
B #2 R' Bw' R' U Bw Uw' R2 Rw Uw D2 Rw' Bw 3Rw' U' 3Fw U2 3Fw2 R2 F Dw Bw2 R2 3Fw2 3Rw U 3Rw Lw2 B2 R 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Fw 3Rw2 B U2 Dw' Lw B U2 3Fw2 Lw2 Fw' Bw2 F 3Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw B 3Uw2 Rw R 3Uw2 3Rw' R2 Dw Bw' F D2 Uw2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 U 3Fw' R F Uw2 F' Dw L D' Bw2 3Rw2 Fw' R2 Fw' L'
B #3 Dw' R F Dw Bw Dw2 3Fw 3Uw Uw' Fw2 Uw 3Uw U Dw Lw R' B2 Dw2 B' U L 3Uw' Lw R' Dw' U2 Fw2 U' B2 Uw D' Rw L' U2 Fw2 F Lw 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw' L Bw B' U 3Rw L 3Uw2 3Rw2 D2 F2 R' D' 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw2 L2 Uw Fw' F2 Bw' U2 Uw 3Rw' U Bw2 3Fw' L' F Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw Fw' 3Rw Dw 3Fw R 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw'
B Ex#1 B D2 Dw' Lw' Uw F2 B L2 3Uw' Bw' U Fw' F' Lw2 3Uw' R2 3Uw2 Lw' F U Dw2 D' B' R 3Rw D2 U2 3Fw2 D R2 U Bw R Lw2 3Uw Fw' 3Uw' Bw' D B2 Lw 3Uw U Rw 3Uw L 3Uw2 R2 F' Rw Bw 3Uw F2 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw' R2 L' F' Dw Rw Lw2 F B D L2 Uw' Rw2 D' F 3Rw' Uw2 U Lw' Fw Uw' Bw' Fw D2 R'
B Ex#2 Lw' Rw' 3Uw' F U2 Uw2 L2 Lw' 3Rw Dw' Bw D 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw' B F Fw 3Rw2 Lw Bw L2 D Rw2 B Dw2 Uw 3Fw' L2 Uw' D Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 B2 3Rw' Dw' F2 B Dw' Rw2 R' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw2 F' Fw' Uw' Rw D2 U2 L Lw2 Fw R Fw2 F2 B' D L2 3Fw2 F2 Lw Rw' B Fw2 Dw' B' U2 Fw Uw' Dw' Rw L2 Dw2 Rw Fw2 R' U2 D
C #1 3Uw' Uw' B2 D B' Rw2 Lw' B 3Fw2 Uw Fw2 U Fw 3Uw Fw2 U2 Dw2 Lw2 F2 R2 3Uw2 Lw B' D' U' 3Fw2 Rw2 D' Lw U' 3Fw' Bw' Rw2 Fw R B' Fw Uw2 F Dw' Uw2 R Bw B D F' 3Rw2 Uw B D2 U2 3Rw2 D2 R2 3Fw F2 3Uw Dw2 F2 B2 3Fw' Bw2 Dw' Lw2 B' L' Lw' R2 F2 B2 3Rw Dw Bw' D' U2 3Rw2 Rw F' Fw' D2
C #2 B Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' Rw' L 3Fw R' B Bw Fw' Dw' D U Uw2 Fw' Rw Uw' 3Fw D2 Bw Uw D 3Fw' Rw2 U' 3Uw 3Rw Fw2 D Rw' Fw Uw' R' 3Rw2 3Fw' R 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw Dw' Uw2 Rw F2 R' 3Uw2 Bw2 B2 3Rw2 B U D' F 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw2 D2 Uw2 R U' 3Rw2 B Fw2 F' Dw' Rw2 Uw' 3Fw R B L Fw' Rw2 Dw' L' Dw' Lw Rw' Uw' Rw2
C #3 Uw 3Uw L' B 3Fw2 Uw 3Fw' Fw' F Rw' Dw2 3Fw R2 Fw2 L2 D2 B2 U' Rw' D' 3Fw 3Rw2 L Rw' F2 U' B2 Bw 3Fw F2 Uw' U2 F2 3Fw2 B2 Bw R Lw' U D' F2 Dw' Fw L Rw' 3Fw2 R B' R' B F Lw2 F2 Bw' Rw Bw' L Fw2 B' L 3Uw 3Rw Uw' 3Fw Fw 3Uw2 L2 F 3Rw' 3Uw Rw' Dw F2 Bw' U' Lw2 3Uw Uw2 U2 Bw'
C Ex#1 Uw F B' U' Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 R Dw2 B' 3Rw' Uw Lw U' Uw' B Dw' D2 3Uw' R2 Uw2 Lw D' Rw' F' 3Fw Lw Rw Uw 3Uw' F' L D' Fw' U2 Bw' B' L2 3Rw2 B2 3Fw2 R2 Fw2 Uw 3Uw L Lw' R' Rw' F B R 3Rw2 Bw Rw' U L Fw Bw U B2 Fw2 3Rw' Dw2 Rw R' B Lw' Bw' F' Fw2 3Fw 3Uw2 U R2 Dw Lw U2 F' Lw'
C Ex#2 R2 Bw Dw 3Fw' Dw2 U2 3Uw R2 D2 Bw' Fw2 3Rw U 3Rw U 3Fw' Uw' D Fw L2 Fw' L' Lw2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Bw' U2 D 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw' Rw2 3Rw2 Bw' R Bw U Fw Rw2 D2 3Fw2 Fw2 R2 3Rw L Dw2 Lw' R Dw2 Rw2 L' Bw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw Bw2 3Fw' U2 Uw Bw' Uw L R' F' Rw2 3Fw' Rw' Dw2 Rw D2 3Uw' Rw' F' B' Dw L2 R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U2 L D2 L2 R D2 U' R' F' R' D U B L2 B' R D'
A #2 U2 L2 R2 B F R2 D2 R' D2 R D2 U R B' L' F R' F
A #3 R2 L' U B U' R' D2 F2 D F' L2 U2 D2 B R2 D2 F' L2 B
A #4 U R D' B L2 U F' L F B2 D F2 D2 B' R2 F2 L2 B' L2
A #5 R2 D2 R2 D' L2 B2 D U2 B2 L' D' F2 L' D L' F D' L' B
A Ex#1 F2 R' L U' L U' D F' U2 R' U B2 R2 D F2 D' L2 F2 D'
A Ex#2 D' F2 D2 F' D2 B2 L' U D' R2 L F B U2 F2
B #1 R2 B2 U R U2 R D' F2 D' B' L2 F2 L2 D' L2 U2 B2 R2
B #2 L2 U R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 U' B2 R' B L' F' L2 D2 R2 F' R' D' L'
B #3 D2 U2 B2 L F2 L B2 U2 F2 D2 R2 F' L D R' B2 F2 D' B F2 L2
B #4 F2 B' D' L' D2 F D2 L' D' R' D' F R2 B D2 R2 B2 R2 L2
B #5 D' L D B' R' B R F B2 U B U B2 R2 U' B2 U B2 D'
B Ex#1 U2 R2 F' U2 B F2 L2 R2 F' R2 D2 U F2 R D B L2 U L' U2 F'
B Ex#2 U2 B' F2 L2 B L2 R2 D2 L' B' D2 U2 B' D2 U' F' L2 U2
C #1 U' D2 F' U' F' R' D2 L U D B D2 F2 R' D2 L' B2 U2 D2
C #2 F2 L' U2 L2 R D2 B2 L' U' B R' F' R U B D2 B2 D R'
C #3 U2 F2 U L2 U' B2 U B2 L2 R' B' D U' R D' L' U2 F2
C #4 D2 L' D' L2 B2 R' D R' L2 F B2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L' F2 U2 B2 U2
C #5 U R F2 D F2 B' L2 F' D' L' U D2 L2 B2 U2 D R2 D' F2
C Ex#1 D' F2 D' L2 F2 R2 U' B2 U L2 R' D2 U' B2 R' D2 F' U' B U'
C Ex#2 R2 D' F2 U2 R2 D' R2 B2 U L2 U B F' R U' B' D' B D' F2
D #1 B2 D' U L2 B2 F2 D2 U F D2 U' B D2 R' B D2 B2 U L
D #2 U2 B' R U' B' U' R' B R D2 F2 R2 L2 D' F2 L2 U' R2 U
D #3 B R2 L U2 B U F2 U2 F D L B2 U2 F2 D' R2 D R2 U2 R2
D #4 B2 D2 B' U2 R2 F R2 F' D2 B2 F' R F' U' B R2 U2 B R D'
D #5 U2 F2 R2 D2 U2 F' R2 F' D' L' R' U B F2 D' B2 U B' F2
D Ex#1 R B R' L U R2 L' D F B' R' B2 R U2 R U2 F2 R' F2
D Ex#2 U' R2 U2 F2 U B2 D' R2 B2 D' B2 F' D B2 L U' L' F D R'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R B' U L' R' B' U L' R' B u r' b'
A #2 R' L B R' B R L U' L' U' L' l' r b
A #3 B L' R U' B' U B' R B' L' B' l r' b
A #4 R U B' R' U' L R' B' L' R' L l r'
A #5 U' L R' L B' R L U R' U' B u'
A Ex#1 B' R L' U' L B R' B' U' B' U' u' l' r'
A Ex#2 L B' R' L' B' L' B R' L' R L' u b'
B #1 B' L R B' U' B U' B' R U' B' r b'
B #2 L R' B L' R U' B' U B' R' B l r b'
B #3 R' U R' L' U B' U B U L R' u' l' r b'
B #4 B' R' L U' R U' L' B U B' R' u r' b
B #5 B L' U' R B' U' L' R L' U' B u l' b'
B Ex#1 B L B' L U B L' U B R L u
B Ex#2 R B' U B' U B R U' L' R' L' l' r b
C #1 U R B U' L B R' L R' U' B' r'
C #2 U' R B R L U B L B U' R r
C #3 R L' U' B' L B' R' B' L' R B l r b
C #4 L' U L B' U B' R U' R' L R' u' l' r'
C #5 B R B' U B' R U B' U' B' R u' l' b'
C Ex#1 B U R U B' U' R' U' B R' U u l
C Ex#2 L U R' L B U' R' B' R B U u' l r b'
D #1 R U' R L R L B U' B R' L' r' b
D #2 L' R L R U' R B U L' U' L' l r'
D #3 R' U' B' U R' B' R' B U' R' U u' r' b
D #4 L U L' R U' B R U B U' L' l r' b
D #5 L U' L B' R B' U B L B' R u' l' r b
D Ex#1 R U' B' L B U R' L' U' B' R u l r b
D Ex#2 B' L R L B' L U B U R' U r' b'
E #1 R' U' R U' B R' U B' L U B l r'
E #2 R' B' L R' B R U' L U' R' L u b
E #3 U' R L B L B' R U' L' U' B u l b
E #4 B U B' R L U' R' L U L U' u l b
E #5 U B' R' L U R U' R L R' L u' b'
E Ex#1 B R' B' L' B' L' U' L' B' U B' l r' b
E Ex#2 U R B' U' L' R L U B L' B' u b'
F #1 R U' L U' R U' L B L' R L' u b'
F #2 L' U' R' U B R' L' B' U B U' r b'
F #3 B' U B' U' R' L' B L' U R' B u' l r' b'
F #4 L B L R' L' U B L R L B' u l' r' b
F #5 R U' L R U' B R L R B U' l b
F Ex#1 L' B' U R' L' R B' U' B L' R u l b'
F Ex#2 L' U' R U' R B U R' L B' R u l
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' U' B' U' L R U L' B L' r b
A #2 U B L' B R L' B' R B' U R l' r
A #3 U L B U' R' B U' B L B L u l r' b
A #4 B' R L' B R B R U B' U' B' l' b
A #5 L' B' R U R' L' B R B R' L u l r b'
A Ex#1 R L B' L R B L' B U B' L' u
A Ex#2 B R U B' R' B U B' L' U' B' u' l b'
Abhishek Krishan    USA
Abhishek Krishan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 17.12   18.59   23.90 17.84 20.07 17.85 17.12
First round 52 14.26   16.57   17.99 14.26 16.60 17.33 15.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.05   6.14   5.30 5.05 8.42 7.20 5.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:24.13     2:24.13 3:04.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 30.88   42.12   52.31 32.03 42.02 30.88 DNF
Adam Collier    USA
Adam Collier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 29.22   30.78   29.89 29.22 32.31 30.47 31.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 6.83   8.64   9.58 9.85 6.83 9.31 7.04
Adam Hyderi    USA
Adam Hyderi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 41.94   48.69   49.58 51.58 41.94 49.53 46.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 5.19   8.45   7.57 8.93 12.64 8.86 5.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 10.04   11.93   13.02 10.04 11.97 10.80 13.10
Alec Dominguez    USA
Alec Dominguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 172 10.47   27.81   34.28 10.47 20.99 35.10 28.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 123 31.96     43.25 31.96
Alec Schulze    USA
Alec Schulze
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 19.44   19.95   20.63 21.93 19.50 19.73 19.44
First round 77 19.37   20.45   19.37 24.52 21.44 20.31 19.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 5.28   8.06   9.40 9.22 10.00 5.28 5.57
Alex Kulak    USA
Alex Kulak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.84   14.28   11.84 14.59 15.81 14.39 13.87
First round 24 11.17   12.57   14.80 12.18 13.24 11.17 12.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.19   4.82   7.66 6.14 3.52 2.19 4.81
First round 13 2.82   4.15   5.07 2.82 6.33 4.38 3.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:54.94   2:01.97   2:03.76 2:11.39 1:57.85 1:54.94 2:04.29
Alex Martens    USA
Alex Martens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 19.56   20.24   20.72 19.56 19.87 23.01 20.14
First round 79 17.67   20.51   25.26 23.90 19.81 17.83 17.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.23   6.04   6.58 6.29 7.27 4.23 5.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 68 59.50     59.50 1:04.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 80 12.41   DNF   12.55 13.30 12.41 DNF DNF
Alex Niedan-Olsen    USA
Alex Niedan-Olsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 24.19   28.65   29.58 27.85 31.65 28.52 24.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.37   6.18   7.56 6.76 5.54 6.25 5.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 60 51.91     51.91 54.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 91 14.54     15.74 14.54
Alexis Delgado    USA
Alexis Delgado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 21.29   23.27   23.61 26.13 22.91 23.28 21.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 8.67   9.85   17.09 9.91 8.68 8.67 10.97
Ali Fakhari    USA
Ali Fakhari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 15.12   19.85   15.12 21.37 22.15 16.23 21.94
First round 64 15.23   18.72   16.46 20.70 15.23 19.00 22.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.27   6.19   5.47 8.39 6.33 4.27 6.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 70 1:00.78     1:05.78 1:00.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 104 17.37     DNF 17.37
Alicen Barowsky    USA
Alicen Barowsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.19   15.68   21.59 15.19 15.49 15.31 16.23
First round 53 15.66   16.60   17.32 15.66 18.18 16.56 15.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.39   6.82   6.39 11.03 6.48 6.52 7.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:35.72     2:35.74 2:35.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 22.32   32.95   35.97 29.20 33.67 22.32 42.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 8.79   11.32   16.68 12.88 8.79 10.08 11.00
Amir Hyderi    USA
Amir Hyderi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 193 1:09.39   1:22.50   1:18.48 1:29.09 1:09.39 1:19.92 1:39.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 157 12.98   15.93   12.98 18.09 13.32 18.82 16.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 118 21.65     23.92 21.65
Andy Denney    USA
Andy Denney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.30   8.01   7.43 7.30 9.17 8.45 8.16
Second round 5 6.27   8.75   8.53 10.76 6.27 9.00 8.72
First round 2 7.71   8.68   9.48 9.61 7.71 8.23 8.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.20   1.48   1.73 1.50 1.22 1.20 3.72
First round 1 1.59   1.85   1.75 1.68 2.12 2.67 1.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:09.19   1:10.05   1:09.49 1:09.19 1:11.09 1:09.57 1:22.44
Combined First round 5 1:07.11   1:12.81   1:07.11 1:14.84 1:18.46 1:15.12 1:08.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:16.30   2:31.44   2:36.04 2:16.30 2:41.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 15.32   21.29   18.75 25.51 27.12 19.61 15.32
Pyraminx Final 3 3.95   4.34   3.97 4.84 4.20 3.95 5.45
Combined First round 9 4.36   5.79   13.14 6.93 5.76 4.36 4.69
Anthony Flores    USA
Anthony Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 27.70   31.00   33.71 27.70 29.68 DNF 29.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 6.39   8.77   6.39 8.72 8.50 9.08 11.96
Ares Stavropoulos    USA
Ares Stavropoulos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.97   14.88   17.13 14.19 17.75 12.97 13.32
First round 49 15.98   16.45   16.10 16.74 17.32 16.51 15.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.01   6.84   6.56 6.84 5.01 7.35 7.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 84 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 9.93   11.76   11.93 12.30 9.93 13.71 11.05
Austin Lee Kidder    USA
Austin Lee Kidder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 179 47.72   53.95   47.72 54.36 55.41 54.96 52.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 161 12.08   17.76   DNF 15.10 16.67 21.52 12.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 113 19.51     21.15 19.51
Avery Wilson    USA
Avery Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 185 58.79   1:08.92   58.79 1:04.56 1:11.18 1:11.01 DNF
Ayush Bera    Canada
Ayush Bera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 25.12   29.52   31.53 25.12 38.94 26.09 30.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 6.16   7.78   6.19 9.31 7.84 6.16 10.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 6.66   10.35   8.89 11.83 10.33 6.66 12.37
Bella Alt    USA
Bella Alt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 27.80   36.46   27.80 39.49 34.66 35.65 39.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 6.74   7.81   6.74 8.08 10.41 7.82 7.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 77 1:11.63     1:29.72 1:11.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 82 13.16     13.16 18.72
Ben Hoshiko    USA
Ben Hoshiko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 27.16   30.90   32.84 28.19 27.16 42.01 31.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.64   5.76   4.64 5.48 5.95 7.62 5.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 11.39   14.53   11.60 DNF 11.39 14.65 17.35
Blake Thompson    USA
Blake Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.80   8.97   8.57 9.08 9.27 9.87 7.80
Second round 2 8.06   8.43   8.77 8.35 8.06 9.41 8.18
First round 3 8.62   9.29   8.62 10.30 8.94 9.60 9.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.62   2.87   3.42 1.62 3.00 2.52 3.10
First round 6 2.27   3.30   2.27 2.50 4.06 3.34 4.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:00.91   1:07.96   1:00.91 1:09.38 1:09.33 1:05.17 1:09.61
Combined First round 9 1:10.36   1:18.70   1:17.97 1:24.70 1:15.12 1:10.36 1:23.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:54.53   2:12.03   2:16.77 2:24.79 1:54.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 14.84   18.01   18.68 19.49 17.95 14.84 17.40
Pyraminx Final 9 4.66   5.69   6.02 5.89 5.15 9.48 4.66
Combined First round 11 4.34   6.22   5.59 11.16 4.34 5.45 7.61
Brady Elijah Eng    USA
Brady Elijah Eng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 29.74   32.13   31.33 30.85 29.74 34.21 38.99
Brandon Regalado    USA
Brandon Regalado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.42   13.63   14.05 13.11 12.42 15.53 13.73
First round 25 10.92   12.69   11.43 10.92 13.44 13.77 13.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.18   5.21   4.43 4.88 6.33 7.16 4.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:40.89     2:40.89 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 30.30   36.43   1:18.43 30.30 41.68 33.03 34.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 4.29   8.25   8.89 4.29 DNF 6.88 8.97
Caleb Hogan    USA
Caleb Hogan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 21.37   23.95   26.14 21.48 24.22 21.37 30.28
First round 80 19.45   20.68   20.83 20.58 20.81 20.65 19.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 150 4.83   13.76   4.83 DNF 17.94 9.00 14.33
Caleb Schack    USA
Caleb Schack
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 19.68   22.69   22.34 26.46 23.04 22.68 19.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 5.56   7.27   5.58 6.33 5.56 9.91 10.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 65 56.30     57.74 56.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 5.92   10.29   11.72 5.92 9.17 10.73 10.97
Caleb Weigt    USA
Caleb Weigt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 11.55   14.99   18.99 13.57 16.66 11.55 14.74
First round 31 12.38   13.48   16.79 14.20 13.69 12.38 12.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.11   4.91   3.11 5.67 10.30 4.31 4.75
Pyraminx Final 11 5.70   7.20   6.14 5.70 6.96 15.47 8.50
Combined First round 7 4.08   5.42   6.41 4.08 4.69 6.43 5.15
Calvin Page    USA
Calvin Page
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 147 7.83   12.85   14.96 12.94 10.65 7.83 15.51
Carlos Garcia    USA
Carlos Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.19   14.99   14.49 12.19 14.55 15.92 17.46
First round 34 13.21   14.21   15.57 13.21 14.17 14.89 13.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:14.42   1:29.76   1:42.27 1:35.51 1:24.84 1:28.92 1:14.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:27.43   2:41.16   2:41.61 2:54.44 2:27.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 25.38   27.54   31.33 25.87 29.58 25.38 27.16
Carter Carson    USA
Carter Carson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 16.15   18.85   16.94 21.69 29.81 17.92 16.15
First round 59 16.64   18.05   18.19 17.00 18.97 16.64 22.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.40   6.06   5.52 6.41 7.02 5.40 6.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 33.58   42.42   43.41 33.58 44.59 39.27 47.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 10.42   11.39   11.68 11.25 18.14 10.42 11.25
Carter Koch    USA
Carter Koch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 27.98   34.39   36.12 39.60 30.89 36.16 27.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 5.82   8.30   5.82 7.16 10.25 8.81 8.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 72 1:04.59     1:04.59 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 10.18   12.29   14.21 11.99 13.92 10.18 10.95
Christian Kim    USA
Christian Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 36.61   50.32   36.61 46.63 52.18 53.37 52.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 10.42   14.32   12.02 17.30 15.12 10.42 15.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 119 24.11     24.11 25.40
Christian M. Cruz    USA
Christian M. Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 30.98   32.70   44.34 31.67 32.06 34.37 30.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 154 7.25   14.86   18.31 32.77 14.08 12.18 7.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 84 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 110 19.22     19.22 DNF
Christian Peters    USA
Christian Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 198 47.64   DNF   1:09.36 DNF 55.84 47.64 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 10.16   11.59   10.70 12.54 11.52 DNF 10.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 7.57   12.91   14.79 11.17 14.54 7.57 13.02
Christopher Olson    USA
Christopher Olson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.19   9.29   9.71 9.12 9.03 11.35 8.19
Second round 3 7.58   8.58   8.62 8.49 9.72 8.62 7.58
First round 6 7.78   10.29   13.18 7.78 13.69 8.51 9.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.44   2.39   6.11 1.56 3.90 1.44 1.70
First round 5 1.55   3.29   1.55 3.63 9.10 3.56 2.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 59.75   1:10.15   1:15.94 1:12.13 1:09.92 1:08.40 59.75
Combined First round 1 1:05.55   1:08.30   1:16.17 1:11.44 1:05.55 1:06.30 1:07.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:23.16   2:35.74   2:23.16 2:42.89 2:41.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 14.02   15.99   16.48 14.57 16.91 14.02 17.00
CJ Sheng    USA
CJ Sheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 11.86   13.02   11.86 15.07 13.34 13.34 12.37
Second round 16 11.37   11.68   12.31 11.75 11.37 11.72 11.56
First round 23 10.67   12.48   14.47 12.15 13.25 10.67 12.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.90   4.19   4.82 3.94 4.46 4.18 3.90
First round 14 3.42   4.18   3.42 3.87 4.96 4.78 3.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:22.13   1:30.74   1:22.13 1:25.74 1:35.66 1:30.83 1:38.00
Combined First round 11 1:12.47   1:27.04   1:27.14 1:34.73 1:19.26 1:37.64 1:12.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:33.58   2:36.35   2:41.73 2:33.58 2:33.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 19.29   27.40   33.36 43.36 28.08 19.29 20.77
Pyraminx Final 6 3.99   5.08   5.60 3.99 5.71 4.93 4.71
Combined First round 8 3.82   5.50   3.82 10.89 5.93 4.98 5.58
Cody Krzyzaniak    USA
Cody Krzyzaniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 17.35   20.33   21.30 27.03 22.00 17.69 17.35
First round 69 15.23   19.65   22.28 21.04 18.21 15.23 19.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:20.63     2:21.52 2:20.63
Colin Holsclaw    USA
Colin Holsclaw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 21.95   23.20   32.23 22.88 21.95 23.14 23.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 5.03   8.25   8.72 10.44 5.76 5.03 10.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 62 53.96     53.96 1:10.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 96 15.35     21.38 15.35
Connor Elijah Johnson    USA
Connor Elijah Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 20.85   25.78   28.77 22.14 20.85 51.25 26.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 7.65   9.32   8.21 10.02 16.54 7.65 9.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:46.22     3:03.20 2:46.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 54 45.79     53.64 45.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 87 14.18     14.18 21.97
Connor Reid    USA
Connor Reid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 17.52   DNF   17.52 20.68 DNF DNF DNF
First round 47 13.63   16.27   14.94 13.63 17.97 17.28 16.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:37.99   DNF   1:37.99 1:50.68 DNF DNF 1:48.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:41.32   2:53.63   3:01.07 2:58.51 2:41.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 23.93   29.28   30.77 27.36 23.93 DNF 29.71
Crayton Clinton    USA
Crayton Clinton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 182 55.89   1:07.49   58.35 55.89 1:08.32 1:49.95 1:15.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 165 11.44   19.20   25.83 22.91 22.74 11.44 11.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 114 19.54     19.54 DNF
Dakota Peiffer    USA
Dakota Peiffer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 20.32   25.71   25.72 27.53 27.42 20.32 23.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.81   6.59   4.81 7.58 6.01 7.40 6.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 64 55.89     55.89 1:02.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 8.04   8.97   8.53 8.67 9.71 8.04 10.05
Daniel Ramsden    United Kingdom
Daniel Ramsden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 16.89   19.16   16.89 18.67 24.74 17.78 21.02
First round 72 16.43   19.96   18.38 20.57 20.92 16.43 21.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.04   6.63   5.04 6.55 6.54 7.49 6.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:57.79     3:10.52 2:57.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 30.89   33.34   31.80 35.80 38.65 30.89 32.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.19   8.66   8.01 9.46 9.92 8.51 7.19
Dany Yaacoub    USA
Dany Yaacoub
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.43   13.55   13.74 13.60 13.30 15.46 11.43
First round 28 9.38   13.00   9.38 13.93 12.94 13.25 12.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:49.61   1:59.96   1:52.51 1:49.61 2:07.37 2:32.26 2:00.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 24.85   28.74   34.41 31.45 28.42 26.36 24.85
Dave Dribin    USA
Dave Dribin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 192 51.03   1:20.78   1:35.09 1:34.36 51.03 52.89 2:04.99
David Broga    USA
David Broga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 28.77   30.54   28.88 29.36 28.77 33.39 33.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 149 13.10   13.55   17.52 13.10 14.13 13.17 13.36
David Dixon    USA
David Dixon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 17.43   21.47   28.48 22.07 22.88 17.43 19.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.23   6.97   6.40 8.30 7.07 7.44 6.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 4.79   9.69   8.40 12.91 4.79 14.82 7.77
David Jiang (蒋濬哲)    USA
David Jiang (蒋濬哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.17   12.26   12.46 12.06 12.26 10.17 12.81
First round 22 11.72   12.41   13.11 11.72 11.94 12.18 14.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.14   4.98   6.06 5.59 4.99 3.14 4.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 16.18   19.57   18.91 22.03 22.73 17.76 16.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.73   8.30   5.73 9.65 14.85 6.84 8.42
David Nguyen    USA
David Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.27   9.49   9.74 9.44 9.29 10.09 8.27
Second round 4 6.96   8.72   9.22 7.93 9.00 6.96 11.84
First round 5 8.62   9.31   9.36 9.19 8.62 9.39 12.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.80   3.66   3.75 4.89 4.23 3.00 2.80
First round 7 2.81   3.61   3.71 2.81 3.80 3.60 3.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:05.90   1:10.12   1:05.90 1:12.24 1:08.78 1:11.35 1:10.24
Combined First round 2 1:05.01   1:10.10   1:20.02 1:11.27 1:05.56 1:05.01 1:13.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 19.38   22.16   22.88 23.35 22.01 21.60 19.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 79 6.90   18.96   6.90 29.76 12.93 14.18 DNF
David Young    USA
David Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 16.29   19.36   19.16 20.44 18.48 16.29 21.85
First round 57 15.94   17.65   15.99 15.94 16.88 20.07 21.09
Dawson Peiffer    USA
Dawson Peiffer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 160 10.17   17.55   15.39 10.17 15.91 25.89 21.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 120 25.25     DNF 25.25
Dennis Candella    USA
Dennis Candella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 34.58   37.59   44.41 34.83 34.58 36.93 41.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 7.06   9.61   7.06 7.58 8.40 12.86 13.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 81 1:18.79     1:28.11 1:18.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 90 14.46     18.14 14.46
Dillon Kay    USA
Dillon Kay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 17.97   22.84   20.64 23.28 24.61 17.97 44.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 5.13   6.96   8.02 6.76 9.11 6.10 5.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 3:08.61     3:08.61 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 86 14.16     22.95 14.16
Dominic Heising    USA
Dominic Heising
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.54   11.73   9.82 12.61 9.54 13.77 12.76
First round 35 10.25   14.47   10.25 13.13 18.63 14.26 16.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.81   4.94   3.81 4.45 4.80 DNF 5.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:26.58   1:37.85   1:32.77 1:50.64 1:26.58 1:36.43 1:44.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:15.45   3:17.19   3:16.63 3:19.49 3:15.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 21.86   26.18   26.06 21.86 24.53 27.94 27.95
Pyraminx Final 1 3.24   4.25   3.59 4.04 5.11 3.24 DNF
Combined First round 2 2.64   3.81   2.64 6.84 5.41 3.03 2.99
Dylan Lee    USA
Dylan Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 18.30   23.08   21.51 30.72 22.86 18.30 24.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 4.49   7.68   4.49 6.65 8.45 9.57 7.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 8.97   11.14   10.17 11.60 14.27 11.64 8.97
Edward Bermes    USA
Edward Bermes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 27.45   31.53   35.04 27.45 29.42 31.01 34.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 4.77   7.76   6.89 8.48 4.77 8.95 7.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 79 1:13.14     DNF 1:13.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 8.50   10.94   8.50 DNF 12.65 10.77 9.40
Elijah Ty Danguilan    USA
Elijah Ty Danguilan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 18.20   19.80   19.33 29.68 18.20 21.40 18.68
First round 78 15.19   20.51   15.19 20.80 18.04 22.69 23.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.47   6.47   5.47 6.80 9.69 5.71 6.89
Elliott Olcott    USA
Elliott Olcott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 188 1:02.61   1:11.65   1:18.50 1:14.10 1:03.59 1:02.61 1:17.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 170 21.51   24.73   22.36 26.24 21.51 32.15 25.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 125 DNF     DNF DNF
Emmet Southfield    USA
Emmet Southfield
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.89   18.01   18.18 15.89 DNF 19.74 16.12
First round 54 15.98   16.88   17.39 18.51 16.77 15.98 16.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.41   5.53   5.20 4.74 6.65 6.67 4.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:13.01   2:18.78   2:18.28 2:13.01 2:21.61 2:24.57 2:16.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:46.30     3:46.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 49 40.41     43.28 40.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 7.95   9.77   7.95 10.24 11.59 9.34 9.73
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.44   10.28   9.44 10.95 10.72 10.21 9.91
Second round 15 10.34   11.45   11.72 10.34 14.19 11.83 10.79
First round 8 9.93   10.59   9.93 10.39 10.14 15.13 11.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:07.73   1:14.64   1:13.43 1:14.48 1:16.02 1:18.37 1:07.73
Combined First round 3 1:00.98   1:10.31   1:14.02 1:10.73 1:00.98 1:14.24 1:06.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 2:46.60   DNF   2:46.60 3:57.71 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.71   16.93   15.73 16.89 14.71 21.03 18.18
Erick Bello    USA
Erick Bello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 36.80   44.97   52.53 36.80 44.85 44.85 45.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 141 7.92   11.53   7.92 16.74 8.74 11.96 13.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 108 18.97     18.97 DNF
Erik Vazquez    USA
Erik Vazquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 189 56.75   1:14.57   1:18.12 1:12.39 1:13.21 1:28.38 56.75
Ethan Chauhan    USA
Ethan Chauhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.41   14.97   15.20 12.41 15.56 14.14 16.51
First round 38 14.25   15.13   14.25 16.08 14.50 14.82 16.19
Ethan Edmondson    USA
Ethan Edmondson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 24.99   31.61   35.46 28.68 30.69 52.97 24.99
Frank Mendez    USA
Frank Mendez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 40.32   44.54   49.49 53.39 42.07 42.06 40.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 151 9.09   14.05   9.09 9.52 14.91 17.73 19.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 107 18.49     DNF 18.49
Gabriel LaForte    USA
Gabriel LaForte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.39   10.36   9.39 10.62 9.97 12.30 10.49
Second round 10 10.31   11.06   11.53 12.32 10.31 10.38 11.28
First round 10 9.98   10.86   10.91 10.78 10.98 9.98 10.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 2.61   4.68   4.06 DNF 5.05 2.61 4.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:08.51   1:14.60   1:11.61 1:18.45 1:08.51 1:13.74 1:20.94
Combined First round 6 1:08.85   1:12.94   1:17.40 1:13.16 1:12.02 1:08.85 1:13.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:56.89   2:09.11   2:09.60 2:20.84 1:56.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 18.94   21.56   24.54 18.94 20.13 23.02 21.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 6.64   7.88   8.13 6.64 15.76 7.70 7.82
Garrick Bambule    USA
Garrick Bambule
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 32.14   36.45   32.14 33.02 34.88 41.44 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 7.08   9.79   10.16 8.64 7.08 14.26 10.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 78 1:11.69     DNF 1:11.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 9.02   10.44   10.91 9.02 10.85 10.12 10.36
Gavin Belletynee    USA
Gavin Belletynee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 183 47.81   1:08.22   47.81 DNF 1:12.69 1:10.11 1:01.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 5.92   9.74   10.54 10.10 18.95 5.92 8.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 11.25   13.50   11.25 12.35 16.68 13.13 15.02
Gavin Kempf-Kutemeier    USA
Gavin Kempf-Kutemeier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 15.25   21.97   22.64 24.14 15.25 20.59 22.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 6.33   6.46   6.55 7.19 6.43 6.40 6.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 48 40.05     40.05 42.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 9.96   12.23   15.46 10.25 24.17 10.99 9.96
Gavin Rickert    USA
Gavin Rickert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 187 56.08   1:11.07   1:01.57 DNF 1:09.52 1:22.12 56.08
Graham Arteta    USA
Graham Arteta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 23.98   28.70   23.98 31.41 27.06 29.30 29.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 145 5.68   12.19   13.05 13.45 11.16 12.36 5.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 115 19.57     19.57 19.95
Griffin Johnson    USA
Griffin Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 30.18   34.65   35.25 38.26 32.68 30.18 36.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 4.45   6.71   8.23 5.66 10.50 6.23 4.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 83 1:28.77     DNF 1:28.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 7.01   14.53   DNF 12.99 7.01 13.25 17.35
Harrison Beeg    USA
Harrison Beeg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 25.33   33.29   25.33 39.27 36.13 29.81 33.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 8.79   10.24   12.50 10.86 9.00 10.85 8.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 116 19.85     19.85 34.95
Hector Delgado III    USA
Hector Delgado III
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 33.31   35.97   39.46 38.06 33.31 35.80 34.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 8.33   10.81   9.55 10.60 13.36 12.27 8.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 84 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 106 18.26     18.72 18.26
Henry Lichner    USA
Henry Lichner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 21.62   24.39   27.49 23.22 32.35 21.62 22.46
First round 76 17.15   20.27   17.15 20.18 20.90 24.00 19.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 6.42   7.23   7.83 6.42 7.04 7.12 7.54
Hugo Potchebout    USA
Hugo Potchebout
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 184 51.79   1:08.68   51.79 1:03.15 1:12.69 1:10.19 1:20.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 159 13.66   17.47   15.99 13.66 21.52 17.71 18.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 105 17.77     22.82 17.77
Isaac James Dunn    USA
Isaac James Dunn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 17.78   23.20   26.28 17.78 20.16 23.25 26.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 5.20   6.81   5.68 8.72 8.75 6.03 5.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 37.93     37.93 46.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 88 14.27     17.76 14.27
Isaac Kovitz    USA
Isaac Kovitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 20.34   24.61   25.47 20.34 30.17 24.73 23.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.07   7.07   8.08 7.56 7.95 5.07 5.70
Isabelle Cohn    USA
Isabelle Cohn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 176 45.12   53.06   1:03.42 48.11 57.47 45.12 53.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 164 10.58   18.35   10.58 11.99 23.13 28.77 19.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 112 19.35     19.35 20.02
Ishaan Agrawal    USA
Ishaan Agrawal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 173 19.37   DNF   DNF 23.18 19.37 20.04 DNF
Izaac Lopez    USA
Izaac Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:38.98   1:45.26   1:47.74 1:48.66 1:39.39 1:58.81 1:38.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:36.37     4:36.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 61 52.87     52.87 1:23.40
Jack Ehlert    USA
Jack Ehlert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.79   13.29   13.25 15.67 12.79 12.89 13.74
First round 32 11.01   13.68   14.27 11.01 14.92 13.89 12.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.42   5.67   4.70 2.42 5.67 6.63 16.02
First round 12 2.69   3.89   4.53 2.87 4.97 2.69 4.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:31.88     3:01.54 2:31.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 20.57   23.38   DNF 20.57 23.40 25.37 21.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 3.96   8.88   8.89 11.49 3.96 10.37 7.38
Jack Maring    USA
Jack Maring
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.66   15.92   12.66 18.42 22.26 15.77 13.56
First round 56 15.60   17.23   15.95 16.31 15.60 21.29 19.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 5.29   7.78   14.35 5.29 9.87 6.94 6.53
Jack Morris    USA
Jack Morris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 33.37   43.36   42.04 44.74 43.31 48.11 33.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 9.23   10.84   9.23 10.75 12.92 12.29 9.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 7.63   9.87   9.47 11.68 14.75 7.63 8.46
Jacob Turrubiartes    USA
Jacob Turrubiartes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 19.62   22.87   26.82 23.56 22.38 22.66 19.62
First round 74 17.02   20.17   17.02 21.58 20.84 19.38 20.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 6.36   6.97   7.35 8.18 6.36 6.49 7.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:29.30     2:30.19 2:29.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 4:58.58     4:58.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 56 50.15     50.15 1:03.18
Jacob Vander Kolk    USA
Jacob Vander Kolk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 17.90   18.98   19.43 17.90 19.48 18.04 19.69
First round 58 15.42   17.92   18.70 20.49 17.37 17.68 15.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.19   5.13   4.19 8.70 6.23 4.69 4.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 24.17   28.48   30.05 33.37 26.16 24.17 29.23
Pyraminx Combined First round 97 15.41     15.41 16.83
Jaden Ginsburg    USA
Jaden Ginsburg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.82   17.04   19.97 16.88 16.74 14.82 17.49
First round 50 15.46   16.48   15.72 17.19 16.60 17.12 15.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 2.33   5.16   3.83 2.33 DNF 7.29 4.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:53.64     2:53.64 2:56.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 29.41   34.18   42.51 34.35 30.76 37.42 29.41
Pyraminx Final 15 5.55   8.40   6.89 DNF 7.96 5.55 10.34
Combined First round 16 4.52   7.48   4.52 9.14 18.56 6.33 6.98
Jadon Dumas    USA
Jadon Dumas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 36.45   40.72   42.96 41.56 36.45 48.55 37.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 171 11.55   24.93   11.55 33.61 23.94 DNF 17.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 124 41.58     41.58 DNF
Jaime Ontiveros    USA
Jaime Ontiveros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 16.85   22.48   19.01 24.65 16.85 23.79 24.69
James Kropiwka    USA
James Kropiwka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 18.31   20.77   18.31 20.16 19.73 22.42 24.30
James Sehata    USA
James Sehata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.05   14.94   14.05 19.11 14.60 14.19 16.04
First round 41 11.90   15.55   19.33 11.90 13.37 16.88 16.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.40   5.76   6.36 4.40 6.00 DNF 4.91
First round 16 3.12   4.32   3.12 3.16 9.52 4.41 5.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:18.03     2:28.79 2:18.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 30.51   32.73   32.06 30.51 33.70 32.76 33.36
Jammir Aloya    USA
Jammir Aloya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 11.73   16.27   15.02 17.17 16.61 11.73 DNF
First round 39 13.27   15.25   15.66 13.27 15.35 14.74 18.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.82   5.44   3.82 5.34 9.73 5.41 5.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 29.65   37.66   38.67 29.65 37.64 37.03 38.31
Jason Kochan    USA
Jason Kochan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 17.86   22.10   19.34 22.07 17.86 28.11 24.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 2.73   7.02   7.66 2.73 7.30 6.43 7.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:25.03     2:25.03 2:34.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:08.24     4:08.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 50 42.99     42.99 1:16.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 6.78   11.27   8.79 19.74 6.78 12.82 12.19
Jeffrey Kochan    USA
Jeffrey Kochan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 28.25   33.24   44.56 28.25 33.72 31.23 34.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 9.13   10.99   9.13 10.70 15.04 12.33 9.94
Jeremy Birkey    USA
Jeremy Birkey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 22.01   24.10   25.42 22.01 23.60 27.11 23.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 7.01   7.54   10.52 7.01 7.12 7.48 8.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 69 59.57     1:10.88 59.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 5.15   9.09   12.36 8.06 5.15 9.24 9.97
Jeremy Ursin    USA
Jeremy Ursin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 33.86   42.71   42.71 35.80 DNF 33.86 49.62
Jericho Calago    USA
Jericho Calago
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.07   14.01   14.27 13.55 15.22 13.07 14.22
First round 40 13.75   15.45   19.28 13.85 17.53 13.75 14.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.48   5.88   3.48 5.75 7.66 7.05 4.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:18.78     2:18.78 2:27.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 44 37.34     37.34 42.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 8.34   10.35   9.81 11.34 9.90 19.75 8.34
Joel Moreno    USA
Joel Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 30.97   37.44   39.66 31.46 49.01 30.97 41.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 5.85   10.36   10.96 11.57 5.85 11.10 9.01
Joey Rubas    USA
Joey Rubas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 17.12   22.62   23.28 22.95 17.12 25.98 21.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 37.27     38.18 37.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 6.74   12.22   6.74 10.32 11.87 15.61 14.48
John Brubaker    USA
John Brubaker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 20.91   22.09   25.90 22.44 21.61 22.23 20.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 6.75   7.41   8.27 7.34 7.96 6.92 6.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 55 45.93     45.93 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 94 15.00     15.00 21.34
Johnathon Gaynor    USA
Johnathon Gaynor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.78   11.85   10.78 11.36 15.11 11.41 12.77
First round 19 8.28   12.03   12.93 8.28 12.94 10.21 14.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.34   3.93   3.37 5.48 3.43 2.34 5.00
First round 8 2.22   3.65   2.22 4.00 3.56 3.71 3.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 27.27   36.23   51.24 28.04 DNF 29.42 27.27
Pyraminx Final 2 3.24   4.34   3.24 7.25 4.20 3.80 5.01
Combined First round 3 3.57   3.92   3.77 3.58 3.57 4.41 8.24
Jonah Armbrecht    USA
Jonah Armbrecht
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 32.96   34.36   42.68 34.70 33.00 35.37 32.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 5.89   7.93   7.98 5.89 8.17 10.04 7.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 12.75   16.65   12.75 16.25 18.17 17.02 16.67
Jonathan Piotrowski    USA
Jonathan Piotrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 25.21   28.06   29.24 26.34 28.59 25.21 31.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 5.37   9.02   11.78 5.37 9.93 10.93 6.20
Jorge C. Rosales    USA
Jorge C. Rosales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 10.51   13.47   10.51 10.84 14.02 17.80 15.54
Josh Kielpikowski    USA
Josh Kielpikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 14.86   17.92   19.95 14.86 18.38 21.67 15.42
First round 67 15.82   19.28   22.44 21.35 18.73 15.82 17.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.46   5.68   5.95 5.79 5.30 7.64 4.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 29.48   38.45   29.48 41.94 40.19 35.89 39.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 7.76   9.45   8.00 8.79 12.21 7.76 11.56
Joshua Feran    USA
Joshua Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.73   11.78   11.06 12.21 12.07 13.26 9.73
Second round 8 9.23   10.82   12.51 9.85 11.43 11.18 9.23
First round 21 8.85   12.36   15.61 8.85 12.87 10.23 13.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.78   4.73   5.01 4.63 6.58 4.54 3.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:15.10   1:31.60   2:02.01 1:50.04 1:22.11 1:22.64 1:15.10
Combined First round 7 1:09.75   1:15.14   1:13.02 1:16.81 1:09.75 1:26.08 1:15.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:08.72   2:17.05   2:16.40 2:08.72 2:26.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 19.06   19.22   19.21 20.46 19.20 19.06 19.25
Pyraminx Final 8 4.18   5.62   4.18 7.87 5.62 5.37 5.87
Combined First round 5 2.85   4.79   5.21 4.75 2.85 4.60 5.01
Joshua Nicholas Fiore    USA
Joshua Nicholas Fiore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 31.92   38.01   38.40 51.85 40.90 31.92 34.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 7.54   7.88   7.55 10.14 7.54 7.99 8.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 98 15.93     23.15 15.93
Joshua Weigt    USA
Joshua Weigt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.01   12.91   11.01 13.67 16.59 11.02 14.04
First round 30 11.68   13.28   14.15 13.60 11.68 12.62 13.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.30   4.84   4.56 4.95 5.02 14.43 4.30
Pyraminx Final 4 2.84   4.73   7.49 5.00 4.49 2.84 4.70
Combined First round 6 3.97   4.95   4.36 3.97 DNF 5.98 4.51
Josiah Franklin DeFord    USA
Josiah Franklin DeFord
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 27.44   31.90   32.10 36.99 30.47 33.12 27.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 5.55   8.04   5.55 9.11 7.26 9.32 7.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 57 50.47     50.47 52.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 75 11.73   15.28   15.47 11.73 22.65 15.61 14.75
Josshymart Torres    USA
Josshymart Torres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 26.06   30.82   29.87 36.39 DNF 26.19 26.06
Julian Roman    USA
Julian Roman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 34.97   39.03   38.00 34.97 39.83 43.85 39.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 162 15.17   17.99   15.47 18.12 15.17 20.39 20.83
Julious Johnican    USA
Julious Johnican
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.83   14.12   13.60 11.83 14.44 16.92 14.32
First round 36 11.87   14.66   11.87 15.30 21.96 14.41 14.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 3.32   7.29   3.32 8.86 6.86 6.90 8.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:39.13   1:47.38   1:50.70 1:53.72 1:43.92 1:39.13 1:47.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:51.38   3:01.67   2:57.53 3:16.09 2:51.38
Justin Fulton    USA
Justin Fulton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 25.04   28.18   29.99 25.04 25.63 28.91 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 5.61   7.09   7.08 11.29 7.29 6.91 5.61
Kai Johanson    USA
Kai Johanson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 14.27   18.61   22.47 23.73 16.44 14.27 16.93
First round 61 14.84   18.32   19.04 28.49 19.61 14.84 16.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.28   6.32   5.51 11.51 7.83 5.61 5.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 3:02.65     3:02.65 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 39.40     48.49 39.40
Kaiser Khawaja    USA
Kaiser Khawaja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 194 57.65   1:25.13   1:20.70 1:05.62 1:49.08 1:50.28 57.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 156 9.89   15.80   11.60 9.89 15.87 19.92 36.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 121 26.35     DNF 26.35
Karan Krishnan    USA
Karan Krishnan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.54   13.26   12.61 13.11 14.33 14.07 11.54
First round 51 13.49   16.56   13.49 19.30 15.65 14.75 19.29
Kash Anderson    USA
Kash Anderson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 25.73   31.57   28.26 25.73 30.94 1:02.91 35.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 5.71   7.06   7.24 9.76 6.01 7.92 5.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 6.75   9.18   6.75 DNF 9.26 9.66 8.63
Kennan LeJeune    USA
Kennan LeJeune
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.86   8.27   8.09 8.69 8.35 7.86 8.36
Second round 1 8.06   8.37   8.89 8.06 8.59 8.27 8.25
First round 1 7.22   8.62   9.36 7.22 10.26 8.64 7.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 1.87   4.95   2.23 10.80 10.06 1.87 2.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:24.68   1:33.84   1:35.60 1:34.22 1:24.68 1:31.70 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 19.86   24.37   26.56 19.86 23.45 24.15 25.51
Knut Peterson    USA
Knut Peterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.05   12.20   11.05 11.91 14.03 11.54 13.14
First round 27 9.64   12.81   10.21 13.43 14.78 9.64 15.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.53   6.42   5.49 9.92 7.19 4.53 6.57
Kris Stuart    USA
Kris Stuart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 18.06   22.48   18.70 23.82 DNF 24.92 18.06
First round 63 14.72   18.68   15.38 20.28 20.38 14.72 21.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.98   4.59   5.41 3.98 4.20 DNF 4.16
Lauryn Albertini    USA
Lauryn Albertini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 196 1:04.15   1:30.96   1:21.06 1:44.51 1:35.87 1:35.95 1:04.15
Levi Schaefer    USA
Levi Schaefer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 33.98   39.36   39.31 38.32 54.48 33.98 40.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 10.46   11.24   11.71 11.31 11.63 10.46 10.77
Logan Baratki    USA
Logan Baratki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 29.58   32.70   31.21 34.30 29.58 32.60 38.93
Logan McGraw    USA
Logan McGraw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.31   11.68   12.25 11.29 9.31 11.93 11.83
Second round 11 9.31   11.10   11.79 9.31 11.55 10.73 11.02
First round 14 8.15   11.81   11.39 11.99 13.06 12.04 8.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.54   3.09   2.58 6.65 4.03 2.67 2.54
First round 10 2.96   3.73   2.96 3.50 4.64 5.86 3.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:12.32   1:16.69   1:22.55 1:17.31 1:17.37 1:15.40 1:12.32
Combined First round 10 1:10.58   1:19.07   1:10.58 1:26.25 1:14.80 1:19.20 1:23.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:45.43   2:53.31   2:45.43 3:07.41 2:47.09
Logan Nielson    USA
Logan Nielson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.47   15.23   16.62 14.51 13.47 17.83 14.55
First round 44 12.95   15.93   13.72 12.95 18.09 16.41 17.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.45   5.31   5.29 6.32 5.42 4.45 5.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 29.99   41.19   29.99 46.68 34.97 41.92 47.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 11.01   14.85   11.52 15.89 17.14 22.22 11.01
Lukas Nielson    USA
Lukas Nielson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 177 44.34   53.15   55.24 56.15 49.60 54.61 44.34
Luke Compton    USA
Luke Compton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 33.23   44.02   47.63 37.09 33.23 47.34 50.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 4.98   11.10   13.50 10.95 10.11 4.98 12.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 93 14.94     DNF 14.94
Luke Klebenow    USA
Luke Klebenow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 20.19   24.72   20.19 27.52 21.92 24.72 28.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 4.03   7.64   4.03 8.62 9.66 7.72 6.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 6.80   9.23   12.57 6.80 10.66 7.43 9.59
Luke Michael Lopez    USA
Luke Michael Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 190 1:06.58   1:20.34   1:34.72 1:30.40 1:17.21 1:13.41 1:06.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 168 9.98   20.72   27.51 13.06 22.68 9.98 26.43
Lyle Lowry    USA
Lyle Lowry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 20.04   23.42   20.04 23.35 22.27 30.80 24.64
First round 71 17.18   19.71   18.94 21.61 21.59 17.18 18.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 5.53   9.66   10.91 15.16 9.49 5.53 8.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 9.08   10.86   9.08 10.48 11.03 11.08 DNF
Maggie Jakopac    USA
Maggie Jakopac
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.15   10.97   10.15 11.97 22.10 10.55 10.38
Second round 14 9.42   11.35   11.86 11.50 10.69 14.22 9.42
First round 4 8.82   9.30   9.64 16.27 8.92 9.33 8.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.56   4.64   4.49 4.63 4.80 5.25 3.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 32.29   32.95   32.43 32.29 34.05 53.71 32.38
Marco Mitrinovic    USA
Marco Mitrinovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 33.76   36.65   33.76 36.00 36.94 42.86 37.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 7.12   7.99   7.12 8.74 7.20 8.03 9.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 10.30   11.44   10.30 11.58 11.38 11.87 11.36
Marcus Christiansen    USA
Marcus Christiansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 41.81   46.26   45.14 49.48 41.81 44.17 50.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 155 8.28   15.73   18.40 18.25 12.96 8.28 15.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 122 31.21     31.21 43.20
Marcus Simbol    USA
Marcus Simbol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 38.27   42.34   41.36 38.27 55.74 41.14 44.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 143 8.50   11.73   12.59 11.14 11.47 8.50 15.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 109 19.04     35.53 19.04
Mason Dusek    USA
Mason Dusek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 27.77   29.38   28.25 35.27 30.29 29.60 27.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 6.81   8.39   7.73 10.46 10.46 6.98 6.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 10.23   12.09   13.46 10.23 19.55 10.84 11.98
Mathias Garkey    USA
Mathias Garkey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 34.01   38.67   34.76 41.49 57.05 34.01 39.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 4.47   8.09   7.71 8.30 8.25 4.47 10.21
Matthew Ogilvie    USA
Matthew Ogilvie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.04   17.18   16.37 17.04 15.04 20.46 18.12
First round 70 15.93   19.67   20.38 21.92 15.93 18.77 19.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.54   5.24   4.54 5.59 5.89 5.46 4.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 85 13.98     18.92 13.98
Matthew V. Drach    USA
Matthew V. Drach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 32.43   44.25   35.86 1:13.53 57.29 39.61 32.43
Matthew Walsh    USA
Matthew Walsh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 5.54   8.95   9.33 9.83 8.18 9.35 5.54
Max Hort    USA
Max Hort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 40.03   50.36   40.03 56.38 59.19 44.67 50.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 158 12.81   16.49   16.36 18.26 18.15 12.81 14.96
Max Katsenos    USA
Max Katsenos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 21.66   22.65   24.09 22.61 21.83 21.66 23.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.24   5.20   5.51 5.12 5.05 5.42 4.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 3:08.13     DNF 3:08.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 52 43.66     1:02.62 43.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 6.77   9.08   9.51 11.26 6.77 7.52 10.21
Max Walaszek    USA
Max Walaszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 25.80   27.12   33.61 28.56 25.95 26.84 25.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.24   5.54   5.44 5.89 5.47 5.71 4.24
Pyraminx Final 13 5.56   7.89   5.56 7.81 8.98 6.89 11.70
Combined First round 12 3.99   7.05   7.29 DNF 8.24 3.99 5.61
Maximiliano Juarez    USA
Maximiliano Juarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 38.10   56.30   1:01.88 DNF 56.60 50.42 38.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 167 15.44   20.65   24.23 20.85 15.44 20.30 20.79
Michael Martens    USA
Michael Martens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 186 1:00.36   1:10.26   1:00.36 1:17.82 1:21.73 1:08.90 1:04.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 174 25.00   DNF   DNF 25.00 DNF 39.01 32.35
Michael P. Dauz    USA
Michael P. Dauz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 16.52   18.45   18.97 16.52 17.94 18.44 21.63
First round 65 16.39   18.80   16.39 20.88 20.36 18.36 17.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 6.43   7.09   6.53 6.51 8.29 6.43 8.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 6.40   9.59   7.10 6.40 11.65 10.49 11.18
Michael Reuppel    USA
Michael Reuppel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 17.18   25.30   24.65 24.91 31.89 26.35 17.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 6.26   6.88   6.95 6.72 6.96 7.39 6.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 53 45.25     45.25 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 76 11.19   16.46   11.19 18.29 17.90 14.49 16.98
Michael Vander Kolk    USA
Michael Vander Kolk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 28.58   37.34   37.35 39.71 28.58 38.73 35.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 4.16   8.63   9.35 9.82 6.72 10.94 4.16
Michael Wangler    USA
Michael Wangler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 19.75   21.10   22.55 29.46 19.75 19.82 20.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 7.11   7.99   7.43 7.11 8.83 7.71 9.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 76 1:07.42     1:07.42 1:16.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 117 20.32     22.27 20.32
Nate Beno    USA
Nate Beno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 15.75   17.53   15.75 17.76 17.22 18.10 17.61
First round 43 14.95   15.89   16.01 18.88 14.95 16.56 15.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 36.79     36.79 47.14
Nathan Popov    USA
Nathan Popov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 12.47   22.66   23.33 24.20 23.72 12.47 20.93
First round 75 13.03   20.22   13.03 17.01 20.43 23.21 24.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 3.37   6.17   5.38 10.92 6.80 6.33 3.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:49.76     2:49.76 2:51.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 63 55.11     55.11 1:06.82
Pyraminx Final 10 5.12   7.19   5.12 5.59 9.03 6.98 9.01
Combined First round 13 5.53   7.07   5.53 6.98 7.71 6.53 10.70
Nathan Quach    USA
Nathan Quach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 172 45.80   48.86   49.24 45.80 59.77 49.40 47.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 153 8.40   14.54   18.29 8.40 DNF 13.89 11.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 84 DNF     DNF DNF
Nayan N. Goyal    India
Nayan N. Goyal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 30.20   41.88   47.26 47.24 31.14 1:03.03 30.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 163 13.70   18.29   14.19 14.50 26.18 27.73 13.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 103 16.68     16.68 18.82
Nelson Arteta    USA
Nelson Arteta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 31.82   42.59   49.69 33.70 31.82 44.38 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 9.30   11.26   9.30 12.50 15.12 10.81 10.46
Nic Napier    USA
Nic Napier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.89   16.17   15.47 13.89 27.83 15.41 17.63
First round 15 9.27   11.92   11.74 10.44 9.27 15.93 13.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.91   4.67   8.65 4.48 5.42 3.91 4.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:28.55   1:41.18   1:28.55 1:34.72 1:54.81 1:53.07 1:35.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:44.25   3:04.84   2:44.25 3:20.45 3:09.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 18.86   21.95   23.71 21.57 25.08 18.86 20.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 8.02   10.23   9.45 8.02 12.99 10.51 10.74
Nikkash Senthil    USA
Nikkash Senthil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 30.40   33.53   34.94 30.40 34.87 40.98 30.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 3.26   8.67   8.90 6.83 11.44 10.29 3.26
Noah Betz    USA
Noah Betz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 21.14   23.60   27.86 21.14 21.92 22.62 26.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.30   3.08   3.52 2.30 3.59 3.19 2.54
First round 15 2.65   4.24   4.51 4.55 5.98 2.65 3.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 66 57.90     57.90 1:05.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 11.70   13.25   11.70 12.62 12.58 14.70 14.55
Noah Festenstein    USA
Noah Festenstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 25.21   25.45   25.31 25.40 25.21 29.01 25.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 7.95   11.51   11.81 10.49 12.69 12.23 7.95
Noah Simcox    USA
Noah Simcox
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.51   10.12   10.38 9.93 8.51 10.74 10.05
Second round 6 8.75   9.58   8.75 9.34 9.88 15.85 9.53
First round 7 8.58   10.46   10.67 9.79 8.58 11.04 10.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 2.12   DNF   4.63 DNF 2.12 2.76 DNF
First round 2 2.08   2.66   3.45 2.28 3.93 2.24 2.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 19.92   25.84   25.17 29.30 23.04 19.92 31.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 8.26   10.73   10.83 15.74 12.52 8.85 8.26
Oliver Vandemotter    USA
Oliver Vandemotter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 21.67   29.12   29.23 29.59 21.67 31.42 28.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 6.19   9.21   12.61 10.06 8.31 9.25 6.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 92 14.87     14.87 16.34
Owen LeSage    USA
Owen LeSage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 21.68   25.78   21.68 DNF 30.87 23.90 22.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.63   6.22   4.63 6.75 6.70 5.59 6.38
Owen Widdis    USA
Owen Widdis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.87   11.50   12.24 13.40 11.34 10.92 9.87
Second round 7 9.42   10.33   10.25 10.59 11.77 9.42 10.15
First round 18 11.33   12.02   12.05 12.44 11.33 12.26 11.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.81   3.20   2.98 3.38 5.50 3.23 2.81
First round 4 2.42   3.13   2.42 5.25 2.92 3.16 3.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:17.62   1:22.30   1:17.62 1:27.18 1:20.69 1:27.56 1:19.03
Combined First round 12 1:17.03   1:28.96   1:26.39 1:30.82 1:29.67 1:32.51 1:17.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:57.57   3:07.60   2:57.57 3:26.72 2:58.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 17.20   20.10   18.66 17.20 21.26 20.37 23.12
Pyraminx Final 12 4.76   7.77   6.95 4.76 9.55 6.81 10.03
Combined First round 10 4.00   5.99   4.00 6.27 5.28 7.81 6.41
Patrick Le    USA
Patrick Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.63   11.89   12.50 10.63 12.13 11.05 13.51
First round 9 9.24   10.82   9.89 14.32 11.13 11.43 9.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.52   4.47   3.52 4.36 4.79 4.25 5.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:01.69   1:09.78   1:15.73 1:04.70 1:01.69 1:17.03 1:08.92
Combined First round 4 1:05.82   1:11.96   1:05.82 1:11.55 1:17.03 1:12.40 1:11.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:18.07   DNF   2:50.82 DNF 2:18.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 11.39   14.15   11.39 16.75 15.83 13.37 13.26
Peter Weyers    USA
Peter Weyers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.95   11.52   11.78 11.55 11.24 10.95 12.13
Second round 9 9.99   11.03   10.68 12.13 10.27 13.07 9.99
First round 13 10.03   11.73   10.03 21.08 13.52 10.48 11.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.01   5.72   6.89 5.07 12.06 5.20 5.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:31.89   1:40.99   1:41.43 1:39.44 1:50.45 1:31.89 1:42.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 25.42   27.79   31.01 26.11 25.42 26.25 33.01
Pyraminx Final 16 6.79   9.31   9.16 6.79 11.28 7.48 12.49
Combined First round 15 5.12   7.41   8.26 7.15 9.09 5.12 6.82
Philip Rhoda    USA
Philip Rhoda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.81   12.01   10.81 15.19 11.77 12.41 11.84
First round 20 9.41   12.04   12.21 DNF 9.41 11.69 12.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 3.99   6.02   8.42 4.97 3.99 6.36 6.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:49.84   2:02.67   2:05.71 1:49.84 2:14.87 2:00.28 2:02.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 24.90   30.70   DNF 34.78 24.90 31.97 25.36
Phisher Winn    USA
Phisher Winn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 20.24   23.07   29.15 25.10 20.24 20.27 23.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 5.50   7.86   9.80 9.25 5.50 5.59 8.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 80 1:14.51     1:14.51 1:27.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 95 15.29     DNF 15.29
Phoebe Kim    USA
Phoebe Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 181 40.74   57.11   1:02.88 55.17 40.74 59.08 57.07
Rachel Feran    USA
Rachel Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 18.25   20.74   20.21 23.05 23.39 18.95 18.25
First round 73 16.82   20.15   16.82 19.77 25.49 18.48 22.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 5.58   7.75   8.77 5.72 5.58 9.66 8.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:50.85     2:58.90 2:50.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 67 58.94     1:19.40 58.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 101 16.43     19.20 16.43
Raghav Agrawal    India
Raghav Agrawal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 22.89   27.25   22.89 33.38 24.73 28.74 28.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 9.41   10.94   16.32 11.06 10.80 10.96 9.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 84 13.62     13.62 17.38
Rebecca Marie Young    USA
Rebecca Marie Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 197 46.10   DNF   DNF 55.80 46.10 DNF 52.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 166 13.71   20.02   13.71 20.75 DNF 19.12 20.18
Robert G. Pearce IV    USA
Robert G. Pearce IV
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 26.89   35.74   35.16 41.18 26.89 32.60 39.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 6.01   7.09   6.03 8.47 6.78 9.91 6.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 84 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 99 16.14     16.14 20.78
Rohan Jain    USA
Rohan Jain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.48   12.73   12.48 12.49 12.48 17.32 13.23
First round 29 11.74   13.01   11.74 12.73 13.59 12.70 17.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.60   5.29   5.61 5.35 6.30 4.60 4.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:41.07   1:53.89   1:41.07 2:09.65 1:58.85 1:45.88 1:56.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 26.85   34.36   34.75 33.90 35.27 34.43 26.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.62   7.54   6.62 8.34 6.74 7.55 9.93
Rohan Satapathy    USA
Rohan Satapathy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 20.43   21.26   20.59 21.26 21.94 20.43 24.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 5.30   7.06   9.48 12.01 5.91 5.30 5.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 74 1:06.47     1:25.49 1:06.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 83 13.54     15.97 13.54
Ryan Jew    USA
Ryan Jew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.87   11.71   13.30 11.69 11.75 11.70 10.87
First round 33 13.18   13.98   13.96 20.81 13.44 14.54 13.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:19.57   1:29.29   1:36.34 1:30.33 DNF 1:21.20 1:19.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:07.71   3:16.01   3:29.24 3:07.71 3:11.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 11.71   18.25   20.21 18.77 16.54 11.71 19.43
Ryan Kim    USA
Ryan Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 15.79   18.92   18.58 DNF 21.12 15.79 17.05
First round 62 15.97   18.35   19.09 19.46 18.86 17.11 15.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 6.34   8.68   9.45 8.62 12.23 6.34 7.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 71 1:03.76     1:04.36 1:03.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 11.20   15.08   11.20 13.08 28.96 17.87 14.29
Ryan Levato    USA
Ryan Levato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 21.51   27.44   29.29 21.76 21.51 31.27 53.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.80   5.62   6.37 4.82 5.67 10.83 4.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.32   10.68   10.12 12.40 12.17 9.32 9.76
Ryan Schulze    USA
Ryan Schulze
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 20.96   22.36   21.27 20.96 25.12 21.10 24.72
Ryerson Walsh    USA
Ryerson Walsh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 195 1:08.28   1:27.27   1:41.29 1:11.19 1:29.34 DNF 1:08.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 169 17.72   20.91   19.40 17.72 25.56 17.77 29.96
Saksham Gupta    USA
Saksham Gupta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 15.63   21.72   23.29 21.88 15.63 23.48 19.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 5.93   8.42   9.27 8.38 7.62 17.92 5.93
Sam Epstein    USA
Sam Epstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 148 8.66   12.98   11.87 11.51 15.57 17.32 8.66
Sarah Cook    USA
Sarah Cook
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.12   15.02   15.52 15.73 13.80 20.78 13.12
First round 48 14.67   16.31   17.04 14.69 18.58 14.67 17.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.67   5.20   5.31 5.36 4.94 4.67 5.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:43.81   1:56.53   1:56.28 1:45.88 1:43.81 2:07.42 2:09.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:25.21     4:25.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 51 43.07     43.07 50.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 6.67   9.89   10.53 10.30 10.12 6.67 9.25
Sebastian Carrillo    USA
Sebastian Carrillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 33.71   36.87   37.58 33.71 38.62 36.27 36.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 7.37   9.14   7.37 9.42 8.58 9.79 9.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 84 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 78 9.45   17.30   21.57 9.98 9.45 39.83 20.34
Sebastian Llavona    USA
Sebastian Llavona
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 178 47.88   53.23   58.20 53.98 47.88 50.79 54.91
Shivum Banerjee    USA
Shivum Banerjee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 29.67   36.29   29.67 39.63 30.73 43.93 38.51
Simon Kellum    USA
Simon Kellum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 8.74   12.20   10.99 12.43 17.76 8.74 13.19
First round 26 10.35   12.78   14.92 11.30 10.35 14.29 12.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.72   4.39   6.86 2.93 5.33 4.90 2.72
First round 11 2.36   3.84   3.82 4.53 2.36 4.05 3.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:31.63   1:47.33   1:53.36 1:46.31 1:44.91 1:31.63 1:50.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:15.77     4:15.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 18.74   20.34   21.79 18.97 25.82 20.26 18.74
Pyraminx Final 5 2.90   5.04   2.90 6.47 3.77 7.74 4.89
Combined First round 1 2.92   3.53   2.92 3.99 2.93 3.99 3.66
Slater Metz    USA
Slater Metz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 16.07   17.90   17.57 17.80 18.32 16.07 28.92
First round 42 13.43   15.65   17.68 18.46 14.79 13.43 14.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.39   6.43   7.52 6.26 5.50 DNF 5.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:54.82   2:19.65   2:14.14 2:16.04 2:31.89 2:28.76 1:54.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:36.61     4:36.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 32.09   42.62   36.36 32.09 DNF 56.54 34.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 6.51   12.65   6.51 19.50 13.61 11.74 12.61
Tanner Sains    USA
Tanner Sains
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.68   16.61   DNF 20.70 14.04 15.10 13.68
First round 46 14.11   16.26   19.49 15.88 14.11 17.40 15.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.00   5.60   4.00 5.50 7.48 5.50 5.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 58 51.02     1:00.58 51.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 9.47   10.97   10.41 11.23 14.07 11.26 9.47
Tarek Khawaja    USA
Tarek Khawaja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 170 36.58   46.99   53.86 46.89 50.23 43.86 36.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 7.65   10.57   15.16 12.49 10.59 7.65 8.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 81 13.01     13.01 DNF
Tommy Kunz    USA
Tommy Kunz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 19.24   27.97   31.05 25.68 27.19 35.00 19.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 5.55   9.82   11.90 8.40 10.90 10.15 5.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 102 16.67     16.67 18.76
Trenton Cuzick    USA
Trenton Cuzick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 18.56   23.21   18.56 24.17 19.92 25.55 26.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 4.59   7.48   6.69 8.17 8.36 7.58 4.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 75 1:06.79     1:13.30 1:06.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 100 16.34     22.52 16.34
Trey Ethan Sato    USA
Trey Ethan Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 15.94   20.60   15.94 21.02 30.45 16.80 23.99
First round 66 16.09   19.13   21.48 21.21 18.04 16.09 18.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 5.61   8.20   9.55 5.61 8.80 10.08 6.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 59 51.28     1:19.96 51.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 110 19.22     22.10 19.22
Tyler Fanno    USA
Tyler Fanno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 20.10   22.77   20.10 21.12 23.89 24.92 23.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 1.54   6.93   11.25 1.54 9.06 4.10 7.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 73 1:04.64     1:23.87 1:04.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 9.71   9.98   10.01 9.98 9.94 13.63 9.71
Tyler Galbreath-Taylor    USA
Tyler Galbreath-Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 23.67   24.78   23.95 26.36 35.30 23.67 24.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 6.64   7.82   7.23 9.53 12.99 6.70 6.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:32.69     2:45.89 2:32.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 4:54.28     4:54.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 89 14.30     23.22 14.30
Tyler VanGompel    USA
Tyler VanGompel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.40   12.76   11.67 13.48 13.13 9.40 14.72
First round 12 8.93   11.49   12.42 8.93 11.81 12.16 10.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.79   5.19   4.85 5.71 5.53 4.79 5.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.91   9.68   14.24 9.34 10.76 8.91 8.95
Vaibhav Nair    USA
Vaibhav Nair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 8.80   12.82   13.30 8.80 15.32 12.43 12.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 9.80   11.70   10.22 15.03 14.43 10.44 9.80
Vedika Goyal    India
Vedika Goyal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 191 1:01.86   1:20.48   1:36.99 1:09.31 1:18.34 1:01.86 1:33.78
Will Cerne    USA
Will Cerne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 9.69   12.74   9.69 14.41 DNF 13.43 10.37
First round 16 8.51   11.93   12.10 8.51 DNF 14.54 9.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.10   4.86   3.10 4.48 5.62 4.48 11.30
First round 9 3.44   3.72   3.44 3.55 3.77 4.07 3.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:46.47   1:56.29   1:46.47 1:59.85 2:07.37 1:59.59 1:49.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:25.78     4:25.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 39.33     39.33 DNF
Pyraminx Final 14 6.32   8.16   12.11 6.42 8.30 6.32 9.77
Combined First round 14 6.20   7.27   8.19 7.08 6.20 9.95 6.53
William Baik    USA
William Baik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 28.13   32.21   29.26 37.36 49.43 30.02 28.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 8.62   12.15   12.17 11.78 12.51 13.89 8.62
William Beane-Rosenberg    USA
William Beane-Rosenberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 26.06   35.42   26.06 34.46 35.62 36.19 37.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 7.23   9.18   9.39 8.11 10.34 10.03 7.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 82 1:21.33     1:21.33 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 7.48   10.09   10.74 10.40 7.48 11.06 9.14
William Christopher Morgan    USA
William Christopher Morgan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.88   15.77   16.51 15.39 17.70 12.88 15.40
First round 37 12.41   15.09   14.06 14.96 12.41 16.24 19.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.87   5.38   5.70 5.88 5.55 4.90 4.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:58.98     3:12.44 2:58.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 20.43   24.44   27.13 24.36 20.43 21.94 27.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 10.59   13.72   11.65 18.20 18.51 10.59 11.30
William Grooms    USA
William Grooms
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 18.66   24.08   26.65 20.94 18.66 25.63 25.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.43   5.71   5.89 5.86 5.37 4.43 8.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 9.40   10.99   10.51 10.31 13.95 12.15 9.40
Winston Frauhiger    USA
Winston Frauhiger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.94   16.09   15.50 18.15 17.97 13.94 14.81
First round 45 14.68   16.06   17.13 15.87 19.20 14.68 15.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.62   6.24   6.45 6.27 6.00 5.62 9.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 9.55   10.75   10.66 10.17 9.55 19.52 11.41
Xiang Meng (孟想)    China
Xiang Meng (孟想)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 20.98   21.76   20.98 23.10 21.79 21.95 21.54
First round 68 18.98   19.63   19.47 19.41 20.22 18.98 20.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 8.58   9.74   11.49 8.68 8.58 DNF 9.06
Yash Gollapudi    USA
Yash Gollapudi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.80   16.28   17.06 17.36 17.43 12.80 14.42
First round 60 13.72   18.14   13.72 22.17 14.15 19.80 20.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 5.41   6.90   6.39 5.41 9.56 6.59 7.73
Yohanna Kabengele    USA
Yohanna Kabengele
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 41.16   48.87   52.82 41.16 57.64 47.46 46.32
Zach Goldman    USA
Zach Goldman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.40   10.08   11.51 10.91 9.45 9.40 9.87
Second round 13 9.86   11.24   11.88 10.30 9.86 12.07 11.55
First round 11 9.04   11.01   13.75 9.38 11.55 12.11 9.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.37   4.48   7.21 4.16 4.37 4.91 3.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:14.14   1:17.83   1:20.40 1:14.14 1:19.69 1:17.16 1:16.63
Combined First round 8 1:08.84   1:18.61   1:23.13 1:08.84 1:21.17 1:15.95 1:18.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:33.21   2:44.67   2:33.21 2:49.91 2:50.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 17.95   18.75   18.29 17.95 18.06 20.94 19.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 4.90   8.52   8.78 10.31 7.34 4.90 9.45
Zachary Garber    USA
Zachary Garber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 13.70   16.81   16.53 16.68 18.19 13.70 17.23
First round 55 15.33   17.08   17.62 15.80 15.33 18.51 17.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 4.77   7.56   4.77 8.58 8.15 8.99 5.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:35.08   1:46.45   1:51.68 DNF 1:35.08 1:51.91 1:35.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:36.05     3:36.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 29.69   41.26   40.59 29.69 40.31 42.88 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 8.65   9.05   9.10 8.82 15.96 9.24 8.65
Zack Heilers    USA
Zack Heilers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 22.57   25.41   32.12 22.57 23.37 26.00 26.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 5.53   7.93   5.53 8.29 13.24 8.71 6.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 7.32   8.83   9.74 9.19 7.55 7.32 12.19
Zen Zuiker    USA
Zen Zuiker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.17   15.05   18.33 19.48 13.79 11.17 13.04
Second round 12 10.33   11.15   10.33 10.49 11.61 12.71 11.35
First round 17 9.29   11.99   11.91 9.29 11.61 12.44 16.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.07   3.56   4.38 3.79 2.98 2.07 3.91
First round 3 2.08   3.01   2.68 3.33 3.03 4.68 2.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:39.11   1:47.48   2:03.10 1:51.41 1:44.89 1:46.14 1:39.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 4:52.52     4:52.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 20.37   24.69   25.86 28.11 20.86 20.37 27.35
Pyraminx Final 7 3.85   5.20   3.91 5.23 6.45 3.85 6.97
Combined First round 4 3.52   4.42   5.09 3.54 5.48 4.64 3.52