Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-6-16  USA, Arlington Heights, Illinois Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Brian Johnson 7.88  Luke Garrett 7.97  Noah Simcox 9.04
 2x2x2 Cube  Brian Johnson 1.77  Luke Garrett 2.20  Noah Simcox 2.56
 4x4x4 Cube  Brian Johnson 30.81  SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 33.27  Carter Kucala 35.75
 6x6x6 Cube  John Brechon 1:57.33  Walker Welch 2:02.18  SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:05.52
 Megaminx  Nick Glover 51.25  Carter Kucala 54.90  John Brechon 57.73
 Pyraminx  Marcus Kamen 2.53  John Gaynor 2.66  Simon Kellum 2.89
 Skewb  Simon Kellum 2.77  Carter Kucala 3.56  Brian Johnson 3.59
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 6.32   7.29    USA 7.52 6.78 7.82 7.58 6.32
2 Brian Johnson 6.38   7.92    USA 8.06 11.40 8.31 7.40 6.38
3 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 6.99   8.43    Korea 7.92 9.20 8.66 6.99 8.71
4 Noah Simcox 8.40   9.14    USA 8.40 10.01 8.89 8.52 10.32
5 Simon Kellum 9.68   9.80    USA 9.94 9.68 9.70 9.77 11.75
6 Henry Lichner 9.39   9.84    USA 14.53 9.87 9.44 9.39 10.22
7 Carter Kucala 7.48   10.03    USA 7.48 10.21 11.48 12.40 8.39
8 Nick Glover 9.74   10.05    USA 10.13 10.06 9.97 11.34 9.74
9 John Brechon 8.06   10.45    USA 8.06 11.19 10.97 9.18 12.04
10 Andrew Moy 8.92   10.48    USA 9.76 10.81 DNF 8.92 10.88
11 Walker Welch 9.89   10.76    USA 9.89 12.17 10.60 10.09 11.60
12 John Gaynor 10.74   11.20    USA 11.68 10.93 10.74 11.00 13.00
13 Eric Zhao 8.20   11.60    USA 13.20 12.76 11.97 10.08 8.20
14 Zen Zuiker 10.81   11.88    USA 11.13 11.95 12.56 10.81 14.99
15 Mark Boyanowski 10.05   11.94    USA 13.11 12.63 11.44 10.05 11.75
16 Maggie Jakopac 9.62   11.99    USA 10.48 18.73 9.62 13.26 12.24
17 Trevor Schepanski 10.88   12.35    USA 12.19 12.34 14.11 10.88 12.52
18 Joshua Feran 9.17   12.39    USA 9.17 16.19 11.21 9.77 16.97
19 Jake Buckley 10.73   12.56    USA 11.41 10.73 14.68 14.13 12.13
20 Jeremy Shin 10.84   12.59    USA 11.81 11.89 10.84 14.06 17.41
21 Jacob Turrubiartes 9.61   12.68    USA 12.68 14.91 14.03 11.34 9.61
22 CJ Sheng 11.81   12.77    USA 11.81 12.25 13.69 12.38 14.37
23 Ethan Cho 10.78   12.81    USA 12.49 18.62 12.59 13.34 10.78
24 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 10.54   12.85    USA 14.72 12.38 10.54 11.46 18.15
25 Charlotte Lange 9.55   12.89    USA 14.26 9.55 14.80 14.15 10.25
26 Bennett Capelle 10.78   12.92    USA 10.97 14.13 13.67 14.39 10.78
27 Max Walaszek 10.69   12.96    USA 13.98 14.65 12.43 12.47 10.69
28 Anthony Flores 10.08   12.98    USA 13.28 12.60 14.64 10.08 13.07
29 Ant Irizarry 10.72   12.99    USA 10.72 13.81 14.34 11.89 13.27
30 Rohan Jain 12.31   13.09    USA 12.38 12.31 14.11 12.77 17.28
31 Liam Gerard 10.16   13.20    USA 10.16 14.48 14.90 12.03 13.10
32 Marcus Kamen 11.23   13.35    USA 11.23 13.88 13.96 13.02 13.15
33 Carter Thomas 11.62   13.35    USA 11.62 16.08 13.38 13.32 13.34
34 James Sehata 12.19   13.62    USA 15.51 13.99 12.76 12.19 14.10
35 Kinllen Peng 11.98   13.89    USA 14.98 13.54 13.15 20.90 11.98
36 Jason Kochan 12.36   14.18    USA 12.66 12.36 14.89 18.19 14.99
37 Parker Hong 11.30   14.27    USA 11.30 16.18 15.63 14.13 13.05
38 Joshua Chen 12.46   14.40    USA 14.54 12.46 14.17 14.65 14.49
39 Tyler Schepanski 11.78   14.59    USA 15.61 11.78 14.89 15.02 13.87
40 Nathan Popov 10.95   14.69    USA 10.95 15.53 14.06 14.48 DNF
41 Griffin Parsons 13.54   14.75    USA 27.33 14.72 13.54 16.00 13.54
42 Andrew Vauter 13.57   14.78    USA 19.26 15.13 14.68 13.57 14.54
43 Jammir Aloya 12.14   14.79    USA 12.14 18.77 13.37 12.22 19.25
44 Władysław Potok 11.44   14.80    USA 11.44 12.91 18.33 16.86 14.62
45 Andrew O'Shea 13.89   14.81    USA 13.89 15.11 17.05 14.25 15.06
46 Christopher Helgeson 12.63   15.32    USA 18.24 15.67 16.45 13.84 12.63
47 Lucas Stambaugh 14.42   15.57    USA 16.69 14.94 16.78 15.09 14.42
48 Ryan Kim 13.40   15.77    USA 13.40 23.89 16.59 16.13 14.58
49 Steve Buchanan 13.56   15.88    USA 17.21 15.88 13.56 14.55 18.02
50 Jericho Calago 12.73   16.17    USA 18.15 16.88 15.64 12.73 15.99
51 Shivum Banerjee 12.69   16.22    USA 15.90 12.69 15.66 19.88 17.10
52 Reyaan Ansari 14.46   16.23    USA 14.46 17.89 15.88 14.93 DNF
53 Carter Carson 14.06   16.33    USA 15.51 19.35 14.16 19.33 14.06
54 Hershel Thomas 14.62   16.46    USA 23.41 16.57 15.59 14.62 17.21
55 Michael Conard 13.74   16.64    USA 15.45 17.88 16.59 13.74 25.05
56 Henry Wyers 16.17   16.80    USA 16.74 17.29 16.17 18.34 16.36
57 Braden Mount 15.22   16.95    USA 19.65 16.57 15.22 16.98 17.29
58 Kris Stuart 15.54   17.18    USA 15.54 19.08 21.70 15.57 16.88
59 Joey Rubas 11.42   17.20    USA 11.42 19.27 21.53 17.77 14.57
60 Nicolas Bell 14.32   17.36    USA 20.79 20.70 14.32 16.09 15.30
61 Devin Monreal 15.82   17.43    USA 18.39 17.87 16.02 19.48 15.82
62 Saksham Gupta 14.11   17.67    USA 14.11 19.40 14.64 18.98 20.40
63 Ryan Semerjian 15.46   17.79    USA 17.74 17.90 17.73 21.87 15.46
64 Eduardo Ramirez 15.92   17.90    USA 20.30 15.92 17.10 21.63 16.31
65 Prithiv Kumar 16.09   18.02    USA 19.80 21.29 17.83 16.09 16.44
66 Tanner Sains 14.37   18.39    USA 18.24 19.95 16.98 14.37 20.56
67 John Hornacek 16.11   18.39    USA 16.11 20.22 18.19 16.75 27.42
68 Yash Gollapudi 15.15   18.68    USA 18.64 19.25 15.15 26.89 18.14
69 Chase Karr 17.11   18.77    USA 19.75 20.51 17.11 19.28 17.29
70 Andrew Meade 15.28   18.97    USA 15.28 19.93 17.94 19.05 26.26
71 Elliott Ross 17.72   19.14    USA 22.95 18.52 17.72 18.83 20.07
72 Logan Bellinger 16.54   19.15    USA 17.48 16.54 21.32 22.56 18.64
73 Owen Crouch 16.81   19.16    USA 18.56 19.36 19.57 23.54 16.81
74 Xiang Meng (孟想) 16.83   19.18    China 16.83 20.73 19.91 20.44 17.20
75 David Dixon 15.44   19.35    USA 19.86 15.44 19.04 19.14 24.39
76 Isaac M. Farnsworth 17.70   19.48    USA 18.92 19.28 33.18 20.24 17.70
77 Ethan Rowlinski 13.64   19.55    USA 13.64 20.40 19.33 18.92 21.46
78 Nicolas Aliaga 13.88   19.65    USA 13.88 24.84 18.65 18.76 21.54
79 Richard Fetyko 17.57   19.81    USA 17.57 24.41 18.61 19.52 21.30
80 Sebastian Louis Friedman 15.88   20.11    USA 15.88 21.54 20.34 18.46 21.84
81 Matthew Kwan 12.71   20.32    Canada 29.21 29.20 12.71 14.49 17.26
82 Noah Dwyer 18.99   20.35    USA 18.99 19.59 27.29 20.62 20.84
83 Noah Zelkin 16.15   20.41    USA 16.15 19.65 19.05 22.54 24.22
84 Ashley Gray 18.72   20.60    USA 21.27 19.55 18.72 35.78 20.99
85 Jeffrey Kochan 16.42   20.63    USA 16.42 21.69 25.09 20.72 19.48
86 Leo Higgins 15.96   20.64    USA 22.57 DNF 15.96 22.13 17.22
87 Joel Nieves 19.53   20.89    USA 21.60 20.49 32.85 20.58 19.53
88 Guillermo Velasco 18.84   21.11    USA 18.84 23.19 19.29 20.84 39.48
89 Marcus Andrew Reynolds 17.52   21.16    USA 17.52 18.53 24.07 20.89 24.90
90 Jeremiah Buchanan 18.06   21.39    USA DNF 18.06 20.14 20.93 23.11
91 Nicolas Bibik 18.39   21.62    USA 27.26 19.78 18.39 23.78 21.29
92 William Grooms 19.80   21.73    USA 23.29 28.11 21.48 20.43 19.80
93 Mohammad M. Alramahi 20.25   21.74    USA 20.25 24.50 23.46 20.26 21.50
94 Ryan Cole 20.29   21.84    USA 20.29 25.25 21.14 23.76 20.62
95 Benjamin Neuner 17.41   21.92    USA 17.41 20.04 23.32 23.24 22.47
96 Sanket Vyas 17.93   21.93    USA 31.34 17.93 23.15 22.90 19.75
97 Marco Mitrinovic 20.98   22.17    USA 22.14 22.51 28.07 21.85 20.98
98 Dylan Lee 15.87   22.20    USA 15.87 22.03 23.45 21.13 24.54
99 Andrew Yin 18.15   22.52    USA 22.37 20.85 24.33 37.14 18.15
100 Daniel Tobias 19.69   22.71    USA 19.69 20.20 22.03 25.91 DNF
101 Jacob Laxamana 20.04   22.71    USA 24.29 20.83 23.01 26.64 20.04
102 Ali Fakhari 15.31   22.89    USA 15.31 24.57 27.43 19.81 24.28
103 Aaron Soley 21.00   22.98    USA 22.56 25.39 21.00 22.39 23.98
104 Rachel Feran 21.67   23.16    USA 22.89 23.68 22.92 24.09 21.67
105 Clayton Goodwin 18.73   23.21    USA 19.94 29.17 27.74 18.73 21.95
106 Peter Yonke 19.81   23.40    USA 19.81 26.32 22.49 23.26 24.44
107 Dylan Jisung Lee 20.84   23.53    USA 22.71 20.84 25.02 24.95 22.94
108 Mark Tripple 19.31   23.57    USA 19.31 20.63 25.57 25.01 25.08
109 Ashley Mancera 22.70   23.79    USA 22.70 25.90 23.14 22.91 25.33
110 Brody James LeClair 19.74   23.91    USA 24.58 24.63 19.74 23.73 23.42
111 Cole Morgan 16.71   24.38    USA 16.71 30.19 21.73 39.21 21.22
112 Alexander Estrella 22.15   24.39    USA 22.15 24.65 26.48 24.54 23.99
113 Rowan Kelly 20.98   24.50    USA 20.98 24.32 27.34 22.62 26.56
114 Jenna Jaber 21.82   24.92    USA 23.32 27.12 24.33 27.92 21.82
115 Dominic McCraw 21.51   25.85    USA 26.20 25.03 21.51 26.38 26.32
116 Daniel Khamo 19.34   25.90    USA 22.49 33.69 34.17 21.53 19.34
117 Tim Krupinski 21.98   26.02    USA 21.98 23.19 32.70 28.22 26.65
118 Harper Papachristos 21.58   26.25    USA 24.27 21.58 37.98 28.82 25.65
119 Jimmy Piko 24.95   27.08    USA 26.02 25.76 44.45 29.45 24.95
120 Nico Donoso 24.72   27.36    USA 28.82 24.72 25.59 37.59 27.68
121 Sam Hrycaj 23.00   27.75    USA 28.61 23.00 33.50 28.60 26.04
122 Noah Festenstein 25.76   27.76    USA 25.76 27.72 26.73 31.03 28.82
123 Vincent DeMarco 25.58   28.47    USA 25.58 25.79 29.64 29.98 31.54
124 Connor Johnson 25.38   28.49    USA 31.00 44.25 28.83 25.38 25.63
125 Matthew Knippen 23.90   28.81    USA 23.90 24.90 35.06 26.48 1:03.76
126 Sanvi Rathod 21.56   28.86    USA 21.56 27.63 30.29 28.66 37.50
127 Mario Alvarez 19.64   29.29    USA 34.55 28.33 25.00 40.07 19.64
128 Dennis Candella 25.17   29.49    USA 25.96 25.17 DNF 29.62 32.90
129 Jack Morris 24.38   29.79    USA 28.89 24.38 37.02 27.68 32.81
130 Logan Bedenbender 21.03   29.95    USA 33.21 26.08 21.03 30.55 33.25
131 Adam Fleming 26.68   29.97    USA 28.41 26.68 39.26 31.05 30.45
132 Christopher Resendiz 27.29   30.21    USA 28.42 27.29 30.52 31.68 36.65
133 Tanner Toback 23.61   30.58    USA 23.61 DNF 36.46 28.68 26.60
134 Enzo Restivo 30.64   32.50    USA 30.64 31.98 33.30 32.21 33.82
135 Omar Jaber 28.94   32.67    USA 31.72 33.43 28.94 38.22 32.85
136 Kenta Bolado 29.76   32.96    USA 34.69 31.36 33.95 29.76 33.56
137 Lukas Patrick Urany 29.47   34.57    USA 29.47 48.40 30.52 38.94 34.26
138 Gabe Niesen 25.08   35.34    USA 25.08 36.47 38.38 31.95 37.59
139 Lucas Adams 28.71   35.45    USA 36.08 38.77 37.05 28.71 33.22
140 Rei Freireich 27.69   37.10    USA 29.41 27.69 50.48 1:07.35 31.40
141 Hayden A. Smith 33.90   37.21    USA 33.90 DNF 36.23 37.07 38.34
142 Simone Guthrie 32.36   38.23    USA 38.93 46.01 32.36 38.00 37.76
143 William Jankowski 32.98   38.55    USA 39.35 37.13 40.84 39.18 32.98
144 Jacob Thomas 33.89   38.71    USA 34.06 42.36 33.89 42.30 39.78
145 Camden Page 34.00   39.99    USA 41.68 43.83 50.31 34.00 34.46
146 Jacob Addison Fenn 28.78   40.85    Canada 45.94 28.78 1:01.44 36.65 39.95
147 Kaysan Rattani 34.97   40.94    USA 34.97 51.23 55.52 36.57 35.03
148 Luca Bolado 38.34   42.15    USA 45.03 41.88 45.42 39.55 38.34
149 Dayton Lambert 33.58   42.17    USA 48.05 42.32 39.50 33.58 44.70
150 Larry St. Pierre 36.84   42.41    USA 42.42 46.65 43.17 36.84 41.65
151 Ethan Berkes 32.51   43.59    USA 43.81 41.10 45.85 48.93 32.51
152 Joseph Keane 37.80   44.42    USA 41.55 56.31 48.07 43.65 37.80
153 Brooke Bernstein 32.69   44.48    USA 42.74 32.69 59.17 55.23 35.47
154 Zak Hernandez 34.28   44.93    USA 34.28 45.82 44.55 44.42 DNF
155 Levi Adams 42.40   45.28    USA 46.20 47.06 42.59 42.40 50.40
156 Sebastian Llavona 38.74   45.88    USA 52.51 44.14 43.70 38.74 49.80
157 Esteban Arenas 43.78   46.40    USA DNF 47.43 43.78 47.03 44.75
158 Gunes Goker 32.90   46.51    USA 48.54 48.10 44.35 47.08 32.90
159 Crayton Clinton 37.91   46.57    USA 49.98 37.91 45.24 44.48 DNF
160 Mason Bellinger 38.23   46.78    USA 45.22 54.36 50.46 44.65 38.23
161 Anvith Vanukuri 41.47   47.06    USA 51.27 48.47 49.66 41.47 43.06
162 Vivek Sharma 41.90   49.11    USA 43.10 1:05.17 55.08 49.14 41.90
163 Gavin Bell 44.69   49.24    USA 51.47 1:07.22 44.69 49.01 47.25
164 Lisa Kucala 42.37   50.46    USA 50.91 42.37 45.73 54.73 1:08.23
165 Warren Cooper 47.20   51.03    USA 51.96 53.32 47.20 51.70 49.44
166 Erik Vazquez 34.74   51.28    USA 56.76 52.80 34.74 55.37 45.66
167 Dylan Guardiola 43.04   53.47    USA 49.36 56.07 43.04 1:24.32 54.98
168 Ethan Jewett 51.63   53.72    USA 54.50 1:02.00 54.90 51.63 51.77
169 Sawyer Buchanan 42.07   54.82    USA 42.07 1:10.30 50.02 DNF 44.14
170 Jordan Tim 49.00   55.11    USA 1:04.00 1:01.58 49.27 49.00 54.47
171 Jack Marino 47.81   55.75    USA 47.81 51.15 53.71 1:02.40 1:06.57
172 Abbas Bombaywala 38.85   56.60    USA 55.48 DNF 50.35 1:03.98 38.85
173 Gaofei Wang 49.89   1:00.98    China 1:03.53 51.79 1:07.63 1:20.94 49.89
174 Ali Albaghdadi 44.68   1:04.16    USA 44.68 DNF 1:03.54 58.82 1:10.13
175 Juliet Soley 52.42   1:06.93    USA 1:22.72 1:06.86 1:13.94 59.98 52.42
176 Benjamin Phillips 56.15   1:08.89    USA 1:15.00 1:02.79 1:25.20 1:08.88 56.15
177 Mark Bostrom 55.34   1:18.79    USA 1:15.35 1:12.55 1:28.48 55.34 DNF
178 Lukas Beltz 55.84   1:25.85    USA 1:02.77 2:14.10 55.84 DNF 1:00.69
179 Aidan Robinson 59.90   1:27.41    USA 1:32.48 DNF 1:25.58 1:24.17 59.90
180 Melissa Yin 1:19.57   1:27.61    USA DNF 1:19.57 1:27.68 1:23.76 1:31.38
181 Nolan Grugel 1:32.31   1:39.24    USA 1:32.31 1:37.01 1:51.80 1:47.92 1:32.80
182 Annalise Soley 1:24.49   1:48.44    USA 2:09.32 1:55.18 1:24.49 1:49.11 1:41.03
183 Julie Knippen 1:36.75   2:09.68    USA 2:18.84 1:36.75 DNF 2:13.86 1:56.35
184 Trenton Cuzick 16.35   DNF    USA 16.35 DNF 17.94 25.48 DNF
185 Diego Dahle 19.36   DNF    USA DNF 19.36 28.67 24.11 DNF
186 Joseph Candella 49.77   DNF    USA DNF 1:10.58 DNF 49.77 1:36.74
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 6.92   7.84    USA 8.58 7.58 6.92 7.76 8.19
2 Brian Johnson 7.90   8.27    USA 7.96 7.90 9.40 8.36 8.50
3 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 7.49   8.28    Korea 8.54 8.37 7.49 11.43 7.92
4 Noah Simcox 7.94   9.46    USA 8.93 10.61 8.83 11.27 7.94
5 John Brechon 8.56   9.79    USA 10.04 8.84 10.76 10.50 8.56
6 Walker Welch 8.17   10.47    USA 11.86 8.17 13.50 10.16 9.38
7 Nick Glover 9.58   10.50    USA 9.58 11.78 10.14 10.48 10.87
8 Marcus Kamen 9.04   10.54    USA 12.88 9.04 10.21 9.95 11.46
9 Carter Kucala 8.08   10.67    USA 12.64 8.97 10.63 8.08 12.41
10 Zen Zuiker 10.13   10.72    USA 10.13 10.38 11.09 13.58 10.69
11 Andrew Moy 9.99   10.76    USA 11.00 10.85 9.99 10.44 12.27
12 Henry Lichner 10.16   10.84    USA 10.46 10.71 13.10 11.34 10.16
13 Simon Kellum 9.07   10.98    USA 9.07 11.45 12.37 12.73 9.11
14 Maggie Jakopac 9.47   11.05    USA 9.47 11.06 13.53 10.93 11.16
15 Eric Zhao 9.29   11.17    USA 9.29 10.25 12.20 11.13 12.13
16 Joshua Feran 9.24   11.49    USA 11.33 11.83 11.31 9.24 15.57
17 CJ Sheng 10.77   11.55    USA 10.93 10.77 11.20 12.51 12.96
18 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 10.30   11.85    USA 12.13 11.33 12.10 15.82 10.30
19 Jeremy Shin 9.57   12.02    USA 9.57 11.37 15.68 12.13 12.56
20 Charlotte Lange 10.41   12.08    USA 10.41 13.44 12.72 11.38 12.13
21 Ethan Cho 10.24   12.14    USA 13.35 12.12 10.94 15.41 10.24
22 Ant Irizarry 12.14   12.48    USA 12.14 12.60 12.35 17.20 12.49
23 Mark Boyanowski 10.49   12.66    USA 12.67 11.52 15.06 10.49 13.80
24 Jacob Turrubiartes 12.33   12.94    USA 12.33 12.39 13.87 14.25 12.56
25 Jake Buckley 11.81   12.95    USA 11.81 13.77 13.49 12.55 12.80
26 Kinllen Peng 11.85   13.01    USA 12.93 13.33 13.64 11.85 12.77
27 Andrew Vauter 10.62   13.20    USA 12.77 11.31 18.89 10.62 15.53
28 Trevor Schepanski 11.55   13.20    USA 13.73 11.55 13.00 12.86 14.59
29 Joshua Chen 10.34   13.48    USA 24.89 13.87 13.58 13.00 10.34
30 Griffin Parsons 11.79   13.50    USA 14.14 16.38 12.36 13.99 11.79
31 Liam Gerard 11.66   13.58    USA 11.66 13.92 15.84 12.74 14.07
32 Parker Hong 12.09   13.69    USA 12.09 15.42 13.76 12.85 14.47
33 John Gaynor 9.77   13.97    USA 13.45 DNF 9.77 15.90 12.55
34 Anthony Flores 11.06   14.02    USA 12.99 15.49 13.59 11.06 17.35
35 Jason Kochan 12.72   14.14    USA 13.58 14.64 15.68 12.72 14.21
36 Lucas Stambaugh 12.85   14.22    USA 17.75 14.78 12.85 13.19 14.69
37 Bennett Capelle 10.90   14.31    USA 18.54 10.90 16.73 12.76 13.45
38 Rohan Jain 12.90   14.48    USA 15.61 14.80 20.30 12.90 13.02
39 Joey Rubas 12.85   14.69    USA 14.48 12.85 14.87 14.95 14.73
40 Carter Thomas 13.85   14.92    USA 17.55 15.23 13.85 14.40 15.13
41 Steve Buchanan 13.58   14.94    USA 18.13 13.58 16.17 14.30 14.35
42 Jammir Aloya 12.30   14.97    USA 17.51 14.86 12.30 16.33 13.73
43 Nathan Popov 12.42   15.01    USA 12.42 13.26 23.36 17.33 14.44
44 Braden Mount 14.01   15.02    USA 14.58 14.71 17.88 14.01 15.77
45 Max Walaszek 13.67   15.14    USA 15.61 17.86 13.67 13.98 15.83
46 Christopher Helgeson 13.56   15.19    USA 13.56 16.82 16.09 13.79 15.68
47 Reyaan Ansari 13.19   15.52    USA 24.80 16.77 13.19 13.90 15.88
48 Jericho Calago 12.98   15.53    USA 12.98 14.97 15.27 17.69 16.36
49 James Sehata 11.55   15.55    USA 11.55 15.71 15.58 16.14 15.36
50 Elliott Ross 13.58   15.57    USA 14.81 15.71 16.80 16.20 13.58
51 Ryan Semerjian 14.11   15.59    USA 14.11 15.47 16.42 20.85 14.89
52 Tyler Schepanski 11.91   15.82    USA DNF 17.29 16.43 13.75 11.91
53 John Hornacek 14.59   16.04    USA 24.12 15.28 14.59 16.23 16.62
54 Matthew Kwan 15.06   16.09    Canada 15.06 15.16 15.69 17.99 17.43
55 Henry Wyers 14.59   16.15    USA 19.81 14.62 19.17 14.65 14.59
56 Noah Dwyer 14.90   16.15    USA 16.62 14.90 16.54 17.56 15.30
57 Ryan Kim 15.35   16.27    USA 16.62 16.20 15.35 15.98 19.05
58 Władysław Potok 14.59   16.31    USA 14.59 16.84 19.27 15.66 16.42
59 Eduardo Ramirez 13.89   16.57    USA 19.06 22.09 14.52 16.12 13.89
60 Andrew O'Shea 14.40   16.88    USA 14.40 20.02 15.16 15.45 21.44
61 Tanner Sains 15.71   16.97    USA 17.27 15.71 18.25 16.16 17.47
62 Saksham Gupta 15.65   17.16    USA 18.34 19.32 16.34 15.65 16.80
63 Nicolas Bell 14.73   17.53    USA 16.93 14.73 18.60 23.38 17.05
64 Carter Carson 15.24   17.58    USA 20.34 16.06 18.88 17.79 15.24
65 Prithiv Kumar 15.48   17.66    USA 15.48 18.23 22.28 17.02 17.73
66 Yash Gollapudi 15.22   18.28    USA 17.75 20.15 16.97 20.12 15.22
67 Leo Higgins 16.12   18.30    USA 25.49 16.24 20.29 18.38 16.12
68 Kris Stuart 14.32   18.31    USA 19.01 17.09 20.59 18.83 14.32
69 Shivum Banerjee 16.07   18.43    USA 17.28 21.51 18.02 16.07 19.99
70 Owen Crouch 16.92   18.62    USA 18.09 16.92 19.23 23.00 18.54
71 Noah Zelkin 18.16   19.20    USA 18.16 DNF 20.45 18.17 18.99
72 Daniel Tobias 18.01   19.33    USA 20.20 18.01 19.20 18.58 25.04
73 Xiang Meng (孟想) 17.25   19.37    China 19.58 17.25 18.18 DNF 20.34
74 Michael Conard 18.17   19.51    USA 21.83 18.17 20.90 19.40 18.23
75 Jeffrey Kochan 15.02   19.56    USA 19.45 20.24 DNF 15.02 18.98
76 Ethan Rowlinski 17.55   19.73    USA 20.71 20.14 22.04 17.55 18.33
77 Logan Bellinger 16.43   19.81    USA DNF 19.05 16.43 18.77 21.62
78 Ryan Cole 18.69   19.89    USA 20.07 24.98 18.69 20.28 19.31
79 Hershel Thomas 15.14   19.97    USA 15.14 21.86 20.42 22.92 17.62
80 Chase Karr 17.89   20.09    USA 21.85 17.89 18.11 20.31 24.06
81 David Dixon 18.37   20.63    USA 18.37 23.13 22.90 20.60 18.40
82 Jeremiah Buchanan 18.55   20.74    USA 19.13 23.03 20.05 23.04 18.55
83 Ashley Gray 19.27   20.84    USA 21.96 26.63 19.27 20.36 20.20
84 Joel Nieves 17.35   20.86    USA 22.68 17.35 27.41 18.91 21.00
85 Mohammad M. Alramahi 19.75   21.25    USA 22.19 21.29 22.09 20.36 19.75
86 Isaac M. Farnsworth 18.95   21.32    USA 24.96 18.95 19.86 19.15 28.62
87 Nicolas Bibik 18.63   21.75    USA 18.63 24.87 25.33 21.50 18.89
88 Guillermo Velasco 17.42   21.77    USA 23.40 20.64 17.42 21.27 DNF
89 Richard Fetyko 19.09   22.12    USA 21.53 24.87 24.85 19.98 19.09
90 Sanket Vyas 20.57   22.42    USA 26.11 24.72 21.47 20.57 21.06
91 Andrew Yin 20.43   22.64    USA 20.43 42.25 22.91 20.65 24.36
92 Andrew Meade 20.96   22.99    USA 23.64 24.12 20.96 22.15 23.17
93 Marcus Andrew Reynolds 17.96   23.04    USA 23.19 17.96 22.75 25.95 23.18
94 Dylan Lee 21.72   23.07    USA 25.64 24.40 21.72 22.40 22.42
95 Benjamin Neuner 17.78   23.27    USA 23.79 17.78 26.39 26.53 19.63
96 William Grooms 19.11   23.52    USA 26.07 19.11 21.78 22.70 28.15
97 Sebastian Louis Friedman 20.16   23.52    USA 23.70 20.43 30.89 26.42 20.16
98 Nicolas Aliaga 19.99   24.19    USA 27.13 24.28 21.17 19.99 DNF
99 Marco Mitrinovic 20.33   27.94    USA 27.09 20.33 26.40 30.34 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 6.63   7.88    USA 7.30 9.62 9.15 7.18 6.63
2 Luke Garrett 7.47   7.97    USA 7.86 7.47 7.88 8.62 8.16
3 Noah Simcox 7.73   9.04    USA 7.73 8.55 8.19 10.39 11.31
4 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 8.02   9.74    Korea 9.53 9.87 9.92 9.83 8.02
5 John Brechon 9.60   9.94    USA 10.47 11.24 9.60 9.65 9.70
6 Carter Kucala 7.71   10.12    USA 12.26 7.71 10.12 9.25 10.99
7 Henry Lichner 9.75   10.56    USA 10.63 10.13 10.92 12.66 9.75
8 Walker Welch 9.70   10.70    USA 9.70 10.17 11.69 10.23 13.37
9 Joshua Feran 8.04   10.97    USA 8.04 12.55 11.20 12.17 9.54
10 Eric Zhao 9.78   11.17    USA 9.78 10.45 14.13 11.49 11.58
11 Marcus Kamen 10.21   11.35    USA 14.57 10.21 12.43 10.47 11.16
12 Nick Glover 9.27   11.66    USA 11.05 9.27 13.34 11.72 12.21
13 Andrew Moy 10.05   11.69    USA 10.05 10.76 13.80 10.50 15.50
14 CJ Sheng 9.49   11.71    USA 14.14 10.22 9.49 14.50 10.76
15 Simon Kellum 8.74   12.25    USA 13.39 10.97 18.59 8.74 12.40
16 Zen Zuiker 10.23   12.66    USA 15.34 13.86 11.08 10.23 13.05
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 1.46   1.77    USA 1.52 2.31 1.46 1.49 DNF
2 Luke Garrett 1.38   2.20    USA 2.18 2.73 1.38 1.70 3.08
3 Noah Simcox 1.48   2.56    USA 2.06 3.14 1.48 2.49 3.98
4 Walker Welch 2.00   2.66    USA 3.78 2.00 2.79 2.81 2.38
5 Carter Kucala 0.98   2.91    USA 3.67 3.48 0.98 2.79 2.45
6 Zen Zuiker 2.28   2.98    USA 2.28 2.80 3.04 3.76 3.11
7 Nick Glover 2.46   2.98    USA 2.46 3.31 2.94 2.70 3.59
8 Marcus Kamen 2.72   3.20    USA 2.80 3.04 2.72 3.77 6.18
9 Simon Kellum 2.00   3.25    USA 3.59 5.83 2.18 2.00 3.97
10 Trevor Schepanski 2.37   3.34    USA 2.73 3.81 3.49 2.37 6.18
11 Władysław Potok 2.47   3.41    USA 3.54 4.01 3.44 2.47 3.25
12 Max Walaszek 1.31   3.44    USA 3.29 3.16 1.31 3.87 4.77
13 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1.82   3.45    Korea 1.82 5.17 7.44 2.61 2.58
14 CJ Sheng 2.95   3.54    USA 2.95 3.65 3.45 3.52 4.90
15 Henry Lichner 2.18   3.60    USA 3.58 3.32 2.18 4.67 3.89
16 Bennett Capelle 2.71   3.75    USA 3.17 3.29 4.78 2.71 5.49
17 Ethan Cho 3.12   3.90    USA 3.12 3.20 7.48 4.76 3.73
18 Griffin Parsons 2.72   3.96    USA 4.09 3.86 3.92 2.72 5.32
19 Mark Boyanowski 3.07   3.99    USA 3.97 5.13 3.49 3.07 4.51
20 Jason Kochan 3.21   4.01    USA 4.65 3.21 3.51 3.87 5.26
21 John Brechon 1.55   4.02    USA 6.12 5.36 1.55 3.18 3.51
22 Anthony Flores 2.76   4.12    USA 2.76 5.72 4.88 3.37 4.10
23 Charlotte Lange 2.56   4.13    USA 4.19 2.56 3.85 4.94 4.34
24 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 2.89   4.18    USA 3.80 9.37 3.77 2.89 4.97
25 Andrew O'Shea 3.56   4.27    USA 3.60 4.50 4.71 3.56 8.58
26 Matthew Kwan 4.22   4.44    Canada 5.28 4.22 4.29 4.56 4.48
27 Nicolas Bibik 2.00   4.51    USA 7.10 5.59 2.00 3.48 4.46
28 Nathan Popov 2.69   4.51    USA 4.50 4.29 2.69 DNF 4.73
29 Eric Zhao 3.07   4.61    USA 3.70 5.15 5.00 3.07 5.13
30 Carter Carson 4.15   4.62    USA 4.49 4.76 4.62 4.15 5.03
31 Jake Buckley 2.86   4.64    USA 4.42 4.51 2.86 5.00 5.92
32 Joshua Feran 3.26   4.70    USA 5.04 3.26 4.38 4.68 6.28
33 Ryan Cole 4.43   4.72    USA 4.43 4.51 5.01 5.91 4.63
34 Jacob Turrubiartes 4.04   4.76    USA 4.77 5.33 4.04 4.88 4.64
35 Carter Thomas 3.97   4.78    USA 4.62 3.97 5.18 5.25 4.53
36 James Sehata 1.79   4.81    USA 8.66 4.03 1.79 6.61 3.78
37 Jeremy Shin 3.80   4.83    USA 4.76 3.80 DNF 5.05 4.69
38 Kinllen Peng 4.10   4.83    USA 4.10 5.80 5.21 4.40 4.87
39 Tyler Schepanski 3.40   4.88    USA 4.66 3.40 4.88 5.27 5.11
40 Henry Wyers 4.19   4.94    USA 4.83 5.23 8.18 4.76 4.19
41 Joey Rubas 2.79   4.96    USA 2.79 4.16 13.37 5.34 5.37
42 Lucas Stambaugh 4.52   4.96    USA 5.08 4.94 4.87 4.52 7.49
43 Kris Stuart 4.31   4.97    USA 5.33 5.18 4.31 6.12 4.41
44 William Grooms 4.33   5.28    USA 5.34 6.02 4.48 4.33 6.15
45 Jammir Aloya 4.62   5.31    USA 5.14 5.91 5.97 4.89 4.62
46 Prithiv Kumar 4.99   5.31    USA 4.99 5.33 6.69 5.06 5.53
47 Richard Fetyko 4.88   5.35    USA 5.07 4.88 8.17 5.17 5.80
48 Dylan Lee 3.99   5.37    USA 7.72 5.15 3.99 5.51 5.45
49 Andrew Meade 4.03   5.39    USA 5.32 4.34 6.85 4.03 6.51
50 Andrew Yin 4.75   5.39    USA 6.15 5.03 7.02 4.99 4.75
51 Ethan Rowlinski 4.69   5.41    USA 6.45 4.69 5.97 4.75 5.52
52 Andrew Moy 4.06   5.49    USA 4.06 5.39 5.47 5.80 5.62
53 Tanner Sains 4.67   5.53    USA 7.40 4.67 5.29 6.39 4.90
54 Nicolas Aliaga 2.84   5.59    USA 8.24 2.84 4.82 8.10 3.85
55 Eduardo Ramirez 5.02   5.60    USA 5.10 7.47 6.26 5.02 5.45
56 Dylan Jisung Lee 3.28   5.67    USA 6.99 3.28 4.55 5.48 12.68
57 Chase Karr 5.25   5.67    USA 5.77 5.45 6.63 5.25 5.80
58 Ashley Mancera 5.35   5.67    USA 5.35 5.68 5.72 5.60 6.28
59 Logan Bellinger 5.00   5.70    USA 5.11 5.00 7.15 6.51 5.49
60 Sam Hrycaj 4.54   5.71    USA 4.54 10.63 6.04 5.11 5.97
61 Reyaan Ansari 4.49   5.74    USA 4.49 7.03 8.82 5.62 4.57
62 Noah Zelkin 3.22   5.77    USA 6.29 6.76 5.01 3.22 6.02
63 Owen Crouch 4.02   5.77    USA 4.02 5.93 9.16 5.55 5.84
64 Joshua Chen 4.04   5.79    USA 4.04 6.43 6.32 7.09 4.61
65 Braden Mount 4.96   5.80    USA 6.52 5.45 4.96 5.42 7.39
66 Leo Higgins 2.84   5.83    USA 7.87 5.31 7.62 4.55 2.84
67 Alexander Estrella 4.53   5.88    USA 4.77 4.53 5.92 6.95 8.29
68 Daniel Tobias 4.75   5.89    USA 6.48 6.25 4.75 4.95 6.69
69 John Hornacek 3.46   5.93    USA 6.00 7.43 3.46 4.37 12.06
70 Michael Conard 4.51   5.93    USA 7.30 5.65 7.23 4.91 4.51
71 Hershel Thomas 4.21   5.96    USA 5.53 5.85 7.46 6.51 4.21
72 Ashley Gray 4.88   5.99    USA 5.25 12.75 7.68 5.05 4.88
73 Rohan Jain 4.12   6.00    USA 4.12 4.31 7.74 5.96 1:59.09
74 Dennis Candella 4.84   6.08    USA 5.71 5.21 7.32 4.84 8.47
75 Kenta Bolado 5.27   6.18    USA 5.84 5.27 6.31 8.74 6.38
76 Steve Buchanan 4.89   6.23    USA 6.41 5.69 6.60 4.89 6.91
77 Diego Dahle 4.95   6.24    USA 5.17 8.04 7.38 4.95 6.18
78 Rei Freireich 3.18   6.25    USA 7.02 5.26 6.47 8.26 3.18
79 Yash Gollapudi 3.85   6.25    USA 3.85 5.07 6.72 6.96 8.64
80 Liam Gerard 3.69   6.27    USA 3.69 10.38 7.37 5.77 5.68
81 Ant Irizarry 4.60   6.37    USA 6.91 6.01 4.60 9.43 6.18
82 Ryan Semerjian 4.99   6.37    USA 4.99 6.75 6.51 8.64 5.84
83 Jeffrey Kochan 5.92   6.62    USA 5.92 15.44 6.18 6.85 6.84
84 Jericho Calago 4.55   6.64    USA 5.54 8.60 6.66 7.72 4.55
85 Elliott Ross 5.26   6.68    USA 5.26 7.52 10.60 6.25 6.28
86 Joel Nieves 5.44   6.74    USA 7.68 11.55 5.44 6.75 5.80
87 David Dixon 5.01   6.81    USA 6.84 5.56 10.12 5.01 8.04
88 Nicolas Bell 5.57   6.85    USA 5.69 7.02 7.83 5.57 7.89
89 Jeremiah Buchanan 4.02   6.92    USA 7.35 6.76 6.66 4.02 8.19
90 Dominic McCraw 6.24   6.92    USA 6.58 7.78 6.24 7.18 7.00
91 Jenna Jaber 5.78   6.98    USA 7.29 12.58 7.88 5.78 5.78
92 Sanvi Rathod 5.22   7.01    USA 6.90 7.69 6.45 8.38 5.22
93 Benjamin Neuner 4.19   7.17    USA 6.68 4.19 6.78 8.06 DNF
94 Noah Dwyer 4.52   7.23    USA 8.39 6.61 4.52 12.57 6.70
95 Aaron Soley 6.31   7.35    USA 9.01 6.31 6.62 9.10 6.41
96 Clayton Goodwin 4.50   7.38    USA 8.61 7.51 8.14 4.50 6.50
97 Jacob Addison Fenn 6.60   7.46    Canada 6.63 6.60 26.83 7.68 8.07
98 Isaac M. Farnsworth 6.91   7.48    USA 7.14 8.53 8.18 6.91 7.13
99 Shivum Banerjee 5.29   7.49    USA 5.38 11.45 7.17 9.92 5.29
100 Guillermo Velasco 4.83   7.50    USA 6.62 8.34 8.07 7.81 4.83
101 Dayton Lambert 6.12   7.53    USA 7.83 6.12 9.44 6.49 8.28
102 Trenton Cuzick 4.84   7.55    USA 4.84 8.02 8.63 10.47 6.01
103 Adam Fleming 6.29   7.55    USA 6.53 9.91 6.29 9.16 6.96
104 Sebastian Louis Friedman 5.49   7.57    USA 7.42 5.49 8.42 7.27 8.02
105 Marco Mitrinovic 5.55   7.59    USA 5.55 6.00 8.98 9.20 7.78
106 Harper Papachristos 4.93   7.61    USA 4.93 5.47 8.90 8.45 DNF
107 Xiang Meng (孟想) 6.04   7.61    China 7.90 8.04 7.42 7.51 6.04
108 Marcus Andrew Reynolds 4.43   7.62    USA 9.81 8.93 7.85 4.43 6.08
109 Omar Jaber 5.99   7.70    USA 12.34 7.14 9.49 6.47 5.99
110 Peter Yonke 5.59   7.77    USA 8.81 7.37 13.01 7.12 5.59
111 Mohammad M. Alramahi 4.72   7.86    USA 8.99 9.48 4.72 6.01 8.58
112 Ali Fakhari 5.50   7.94    USA 6.92 9.72 7.17 12.95 5.50
113 Christopher Helgeson 5.78   8.01    USA 7.65 10.66 7.38 5.78 8.99
114 Ryan Kim 6.44   8.14    USA 6.45 8.50 6.44 12.76 9.48
115 Ethan Berkes 6.57   8.21    USA 8.41 6.57 12.04 8.73 7.49
116 Sanket Vyas 6.10   8.23    USA 13.43 10.46 6.13 8.11 6.10
117 Tim Krupinski 7.04   8.62    USA 8.06 7.04 13.05 7.17 10.64
118 Larry St. Pierre 4.09   8.70    USA 9.04 4.09 DNF 8.52 8.54
119 Saksham Gupta 7.46   8.75    USA 7.46 7.83 9.38 16.16 9.05
120 Brody James LeClair 8.05   8.76    USA 9.15 8.53 10.17 8.59 8.05
121 Nico Donoso 7.77   8.97    USA 9.64 8.25 7.77 10.41 9.01
122 Logan Bedenbender 6.74   9.10    USA 6.74 9.29 10.53 11.08 7.49
123 Rowan Kelly 8.04   9.18    USA 9.04 8.04 10.04 10.89 8.46
124 Gabe Niesen 6.67   9.20    USA 6.67 10.64 12.63 9.37 7.59
125 Esteban Arenas 6.18   9.36    USA 15.16 9.50 6.18 7.87 10.72
126 Camden Page 8.55   9.77    USA 8.57 11.86 8.55 8.88 13.14
127 Jimmy Piko 7.18   10.07    USA 16.23 8.68 13.75 7.18 7.79
128 Brian Joesph Scanlon 5.54   10.14    USA 12.49 13.17 7.76 5.54 10.17
129 Connor Johnson 4.57   10.28    USA 8.79 DNF 10.48 4.57 11.58
130 Cole Morgan 6.64   10.50    USA 8.90 15.72 14.66 7.93 6.64
131 Christopher Resendiz 6.63   10.93    USA 16.05 10.87 10.91 6.63 11.01
132 Luca Bolado 8.05   11.36    USA 8.76 8.05 13.15 12.16 13.33
133 Lukas Patrick Urany 9.76   11.51    USA 10.03 9.76 11.83 14.56 12.67
134 Lucas Adams 7.03   11.74    USA 12.48 9.49 13.25 14.12 7.03
135 Dylan Guardiola 11.01   12.45    USA 11.97 23.04 12.22 11.01 13.16
136 Vivek Sharma 11.18   12.91    USA 11.18 11.34 14.83 12.57 24.82
137 Kaysan Rattani 9.57   13.08    USA 15.70 9.57 17.51 12.68 10.86
138 Rachel Feran 6.47   13.12    USA 14.64 6.47 16.90 8.74 15.98
139 Patrick Duncan-Abushalback 5.93   13.81    USA 15.68 14.92 14.53 5.93 11.98
140 Sebastian Llavona 10.28   13.87    USA DNF 12.89 14.28 10.28 14.45
141 Benjamin Phillips 8.25   13.91    USA 11.18 15.52 8.25 15.02 23.04
142 Levi Adams 12.08   14.26    USA 12.08 13.47 17.46 16.67 12.65
143 Hayden A. Smith 11.71   14.69    USA 19.18 15.75 12.57 15.76 11.71
144 Zaina Jaber 9.03   14.90    USA 9.03 15.08 20.22 14.47 15.16
145 Jack Morris 5.75   15.41    USA 23.82 12.30 12.38 5.75 21.55
146 Ethan Jewett 9.98   15.83    USA 18.85 20.78 9.98 12.45 16.18
147 Erik Vazquez 9.53   15.99    USA 9.53 14.50 25.15 16.24 17.22
148 Quinn Sadlier 8.86   16.29    USA 10.91 8.86 25.89 16.82 21.14
149 Jordan Tim 10.88   17.62    USA 20.45 15.00 17.42 20.74 10.88
150 Anvith Vanukuri 12.52   17.65    USA 15.70 22.05 23.98 15.20 12.52
151 Aiden Whitson 11.90   17.78    USA 19.82 15.70 11.90 17.81 DNF
152 Mason Bellinger 14.52   17.84    USA 19.06 16.23 21.99 14.52 18.23
153 Sawyer Buchanan 8.77   18.45    USA DNF 21.99 11.64 21.72 8.77
154 Simone Guthrie 12.40   18.56    USA 14.19 DNF 16.61 24.87 12.40
155 Joseph Keane 14.81   19.53    USA 17.26 19.69 21.64 28.08 14.81
156 Ali Albaghdadi 12.08   19.75    USA 24.58 19.44 DNF 12.08 15.22
157 Juliet Soley 14.48   20.00    USA 14.48 25.61 42.29 16.78 17.61
158 Gaofei Wang 13.43   20.95    China 27.31 17.33 29.60 13.43 18.20
159 Lukas Beltz 15.42   21.28    USA 18.55 21.02 27.96 24.28 15.42
160 Adrian Hrynko 15.70   22.50    USA 18.50 15.70 25.38 26.55 23.63
161 Gunes Goker 12.11   22.64    USA 12.11 23.36 15.22 30.24 29.35
162 Annalise Soley 15.15   24.65    USA 31.97 23.83 32.49 15.15 18.16
163 Aidan Robinson 17.59   25.03    USA 29.92 24.80 17.59 26.67 23.63
164 Melissa Yin 18.18   25.41    USA 24.97 30.51 25.30 25.95 18.18
165 Gavin Bell 9.96   34.39    USA 9.96 39.23 15.68 DNF 48.26
166 Nolan Grugel 29.28   34.47    USA 34.42 42.04 36.11 32.89 29.28
167 Carly Whitelaw 14.78   44.92    USA 14.78 27.98 DNF 1:17.67 29.12
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brian Johnson 27.51   30.81    USA 27.51 31.25 32.05 32.36 29.14
2 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 28.37   33.27    Korea 35.90 29.80 34.12 38.68 28.37
3 Carter Kucala 33.32   35.75    USA 33.32 38.92 34.53 33.79 42.60
4 John Brechon 33.72   35.81    USA 35.19 33.72 38.52 36.32 35.91
5 Joshua Feran 34.28   37.21    USA 36.28 37.67 56.17 34.28 37.68
6 Henry Lichner 31.55   37.81    USA 36.33 40.72 37.35 31.55 39.76
7 Walker Welch 33.79   39.14    USA 38.93 40.61 42.54 37.89 33.79
8 Luke Garrett 40.33   42.46    USA 42.26 40.33 42.75 44.81 42.36
9 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 39.12   42.60    USA 40.38 42.56 50.40 44.85 39.12
10 CJ Sheng 38.99   44.08    USA 46.08 42.43 45.02 38.99 44.80
11 Rohan Jain 42.45   45.29    USA 59.04 46.72 44.47 44.69 42.45
12 Jacob Turrubiartes 40.49   46.43    USA 40.49 44.06 46.81 48.42 49.41
13 Simon Kellum 41.26   46.69    USA 49.10 41.26 58.97 44.62 46.36
14 Ethan Cho 42.61   46.79    USA 42.61 44.55 46.53 49.30 50.33
15 Mark Boyanowski 41.45   46.98    USA 41.45 48.16 47.07 45.71 49.18
16 Zen Zuiker 41.95   47.15    USA 44.79 52.77 41.95 45.10 51.57
17 Bennett Capelle 45.01   47.54    USA 45.50 47.75 49.37 45.01 1:00.92
18 Marcus Kamen 42.76   48.08    USA 52.58 45.74 42.76 1:00.30 45.93
19 Kinllen Peng 46.78   48.16    USA 50.18 48.24 46.93 46.78 49.32
20 Ant Irizarry 45.94   50.16    USA 45.94 50.95 47.86 51.68 51.80
21 James Sehata 46.36   50.36    USA DNF 46.36 50.20 49.16 51.72
22 Charlotte Lange 47.30   50.56    USA 52.42 47.30 49.72 50.27 51.70
23 Jake Buckley 49.04   51.85    USA 53.81 54.88 49.35 49.04 52.39
24 Jeremy Shin 48.42   52.21    USA 51.51 49.85 55.28 48.42 57.08
25 Jason Kochan 50.72   52.91    USA 50.72 54.65 51.52 1:36.22 52.57
26 Maggie Jakopac 41.05   53.74    USA 1:00.42 53.06 55.27 41.05 52.90
27 Joshua Chen 46.91   54.35    USA 49.53 57.20 1:02.85 56.31 46.91
28 Max Walaszek 54.38   58.67    USA 54.38 57.96 1:01.18 57.10 1:00.96
29 Noah Simcox 51.55   59.64    USA 1:04.08 1:02.46 59.81 56.66 51.55
30 Michael Conard 53.57   59.92    USA 1:03.36 53.57 59.92 58.26 1:01.57
31 Jericho Calago 56.65   1:01.52    USA 1:03.43 58.19 1:04.88 56.65 1:02.95
32 Trevor Schepanski 49.98   1:02.43    USA 1:09.42 1:09.00 49.98 52.32 1:05.97
33 Ashley Gray 54.62   1:02.85    USA 1:00.97 1:05.75 54.62 1:02.47 1:05.10
34 Ryan Semerjian 55.61   1:02.97    USA 55.61 1:04.79 1:02.02 1:02.09 DNF
35 Griffin Parsons 54.00   1:03.04    USA 1:03.93 1:11.90 1:02.18 1:03.01 54.00
36 Jammir Aloya 58.38   1:04.00    USA 1:02.36 58.38 1:02.49 1:07.14 1:08.63
37 Tanner Sains 1:02.86   1:05.22    USA 1:07.17 1:04.58 1:19.13 1:03.90 1:02.86
38 Nathan Popov 53.77   1:05.53    USA 1:04.91 53.77 1:10.76 1:01.20 1:10.49
39 Elliott Ross 1:00.16   1:05.76    USA 1:00.16 1:10.99 1:03.21 1:05.84 1:08.22
40 Nicolas Bell 55.37   1:05.88    USA 57.13 DNF 1:08.04 55.37 1:12.47
41 Andrew Moy 57.99   1:06.39    USA 1:05.17 DNF 58.08 1:15.93 57.99
42 Christopher Helgeson 56.21   1:07.20    USA 1:24.74 56.21 1:05.45 1:17.91 58.25
43 Matthew Kwan 1:03.53   1:08.11    Canada 1:24.57 1:03.53 1:05.26 1:12.99 1:06.08
44 Prithiv Kumar 1:01.56   1:08.12    USA 1:15.06 1:07.17 1:11.46 1:01.56 1:05.72
45 Lucas Stambaugh 1:05.36   1:11.13    USA 1:08.58 1:13.97 1:10.85 1:05.36 1:19.27
46 Reyaan Ansari 59.45   1:11.32    USA 1:05.69 1:13.62 59.45 1:14.64 DNF
47 Braden Mount 1:06.52   1:13.97    USA 1:06.52 1:14.13 1:20.68 1:15.13 1:12.66
48 Ryan Kim 1:10.07   1:19.73    USA 1:12.61 1:23.90 1:22.69 1:30.10 1:10.07
49 Tyler Schepanski 1:15.19      USA 1:16.63 1:15.19
50 Parker Hong 1:15.88      USA 1:31.73 1:15.88
51 Jeffrey Kochan 1:17.49      USA 1:19.46 1:17.49
52 Aaron Soley 1:18.22      USA 1:22.13 1:18.22
53 Harper Papachristos 1:18.89      USA 1:32.01 1:18.89
54 Saksham Gupta 1:20.17      USA 1:20.17 1:53.71
55 Cole Morgan 1:25.30      USA 1:34.56 1:25.30
56 Sam Hrycaj 1:27.99      USA 1:27.99 1:31.32
57 Joel Nieves 1:30.61      USA 1:30.61 DNF
58 Rachel Feran 1:33.09      USA 1:33.09 DNF
59 Andrew Yin 1:33.91      USA 1:33.91 1:59.29
60 Isaac M. Farnsworth 1:34.20      USA 1:34.20 1:37.96
61 Kris Stuart 1:34.73      USA 1:42.77 1:34.73
62 Carter Carson 1:35.38      USA 1:35.38 1:48.00
63 Shivum Banerjee 1:36.24      USA DNF 1:36.24
64 Jenna Jaber 1:39.92      USA 1:51.99 1:39.92
65 Noah Dwyer 1:42.14      USA 1:42.14 DNF
66 Nicolas Bibik 1:47.15      USA 1:47.15 DNF
67 Benjamin Neuner 1:49.57      USA 1:49.57 2:01.57
68 Daniel Tobias 1:50.39      USA 1:50.39 DNF
69 Noah Zelkin 1:51.04      USA 2:07.97 1:51.04
70 Diego Dahle 1:51.09      USA 2:19.92 1:51.09
71 Ryan Cole 1:54.92      USA 3:28.97 1:54.92
72 Clayton Goodwin 1:56.76      USA 1:56.76 2:03.37
73 Jeremiah Buchanan 2:01.90      USA 2:09.14 2:01.90
74 Noah Festenstein 2:15.06      USA 2:28.25 2:15.06
75 Lucas Adams 2:16.26      USA 2:16.26 2:16.59
76 Dennis Candella 2:17.96      USA 2:17.96 2:19.91
77 Larry St. Pierre 2:21.96      USA 2:21.96 2:52.54
78 Dominic McCraw 2:23.87      USA 2:37.55 2:23.87
79 Jacob Laxamana 2:24.54      USA 3:14.95 2:24.54
80 Jimmy Piko 2:26.51      USA 2:26.51 2:36.03
81 Jacob Addison Fenn 2:48.97      Canada DNF 2:48.97
82 Levi Adams 2:55.92      USA 2:55.92 3:12.08
83 Logan Bedenbender 2:57.60      USA 2:57.60 DNF
84 Nico Donoso 2:58.02      USA 2:58.02 DNF
85 Lukas Patrick Urany 3:38.06      USA 3:38.06 DNF
86 Gaofei Wang 3:44.42      China DNF 3:44.42
87 Ali Fakhari DNF      USA DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 1:54.92   1:57.33    USA 1:54.92 1:57.76 1:59.32
2 Walker Welch 1:56.29   2:02.18    USA 2:09.18 2:01.06 1:56.29
3 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1:55.44   2:05.52    Korea 2:20.91 1:55.44 2:00.22
4 Brian Johnson 2:12.02   2:17.24    USA 2:16.08 2:12.02 2:23.62
5 Carter Kucala 2:18.45   2:21.80    USA 2:18.45 2:27.93 2:19.01
6 Joshua Feran 2:23.09   2:29.36    USA 2:34.14 2:30.84 2:23.09
7 Nick Glover 2:25.47   2:30.20    USA 2:31.42 2:33.71 2:25.47
8 CJ Sheng 2:23.51   2:40.17    USA 3:01.91 2:35.08 2:23.51
9 Eric Zhao 2:33.94   2:41.98    USA 2:33.94 2:39.42 2:52.58
10 Simon Kellum 2:38.27   2:46.07    USA 2:40.84 2:38.27 2:59.09
11 Mark Boyanowski 2:34.55   2:46.65    USA 2:45.06 2:34.55 3:00.34
12 Jacob Turrubiartes 2:34.98   2:53.51    USA 2:34.98 3:09.19 2:56.35
13 Ant Irizarry 3:05.24   3:12.36    USA 3:05.24 3:15.92 3:15.91
14 Henry Lichner 3:07.76   DNF    USA 3:14.37 3:07.76 DNF
15 Jason Kochan 3:22.80      USA 3:22.80
16 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 3:25.52      USA 3:25.52
17 Bennett Capelle 3:38.76      USA 3:38.76
18 Rohan Jain 3:44.93      USA 3:44.93
19 Nicolas Bell 3:55.91      USA 3:55.91
20 Michael Conard 4:31.51      USA 4:31.51
21 Carter Thomas 4:36.11      USA 4:36.11
22 Max Walaszek DNF      USA DNF
22 Elliott Ross DNF      USA DNF
22 Jake Buckley DNF      USA DNF
22 Jeffrey Kochan DNF      USA DNF
22 Rachel Feran DNF      USA DNF
22 Griffin Parsons DNF      USA DNF
22 Harper Papachristos DNF      USA DNF
22 Clayton Goodwin DNF      USA DNF
22 Isaac M. Farnsworth DNF      USA DNF
22 Nathan Popov DNF      USA DNF
22 Zen Zuiker DNF      USA DNF
22 Tanner Sains DNF      USA DNF
22 John Gaynor DNF      USA DNF
22 Gaofei Wang DNF      China DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nick Glover 48.30   51.25    USA 48.30 50.22 48.71 54.81 DNF
2 Carter Kucala 49.75   54.90    USA 49.75 57.61 54.12 1:03.84 52.96
3 John Brechon 56.41   57.73    USA 56.78 57.84 58.58 1:03.86 56.41
4 Joshua Feran 56.79   1:01.12    USA 1:04.04 1:09.81 56.79 59.53 59.78
5 Brian Johnson 1:02.77   1:03.88    USA 1:04.31 1:04.55 1:02.79 1:02.77 DNS
6 Luke Garrett 1:02.05   1:08.02    USA 1:25.50 1:05.83 1:10.72 1:07.50 1:02.05
7 Walker Welch 1:04.41   1:08.33    USA 1:18.31 1:12.18 1:05.78 1:07.03 1:04.41
8 John Gaynor 1:04.90   1:08.60    USA 1:13.24 1:12.20 1:06.79 1:04.90 1:06.81
9 Simon Kellum 1:14.44   1:15.80    USA 1:17.59 1:14.66 1:14.44 1:15.14 1:19.09
10 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 1:12.61   1:16.08    USA 1:15.14 1:12.61 1:12.84 1:20.26 1:24.36
11 Henry Lichner 1:12.52   1:16.33    USA 1:19.33 1:22.29 1:12.52 1:12.75 1:16.91
12 CJ Sheng 1:18.75   1:21.98    USA 1:24.19 1:18.75 1:19.46 1:41.47 1:22.29
13 Tyler Schepanski 1:20.70   1:21.98    USA 1:20.70 1:21.63 1:22.00 1:27.88 1:22.30
14 Mark Boyanowski 1:17.08   1:22.55    USA 1:26.35 1:17.08 1:18.32 1:25.29 1:24.05
15 Charlotte Lange 1:22.60   1:24.17    USA 1:24.84 1:22.83 1:22.60 1:24.83 1:28.68
16 Jake Buckley 1:30.02      USA 1:32.49 1:30.02
17 Bennett Capelle 1:35.51      USA 1:35.51 1:41.01
18 Michael Conard 1:38.79      USA 1:57.27 1:38.79
19 Jericho Calago 1:44.66      USA 2:17.82 1:44.66
20 Nathan Popov 1:44.76      USA 1:44.76 DNF
21 Nicolas Bell 1:46.81      USA 1:58.43 1:46.81
22 Zen Zuiker 1:47.09      USA 1:47.09 1:48.29
23 Eric Zhao 1:51.70      USA 1:52.65 1:51.70
24 Jacob Turrubiartes 1:52.84      USA 1:52.84 1:52.84
25 Rohan Jain 1:54.11      USA 2:53.20 1:54.11
26 Jason Kochan 1:54.42      USA 1:54.42 1:56.22
27 James Sehata 1:55.27      USA 1:55.27 2:01.67
28 Max Walaszek 1:56.38      USA 1:56.38 DNF
29 Carter Thomas 2:07.98      USA 2:09.66 2:07.98
30 Elliott Ross 2:24.68      USA 2:24.68 2:44.67
31 Tanner Sains 2:27.24      USA 2:27.24 2:31.28
32 Logan Bellinger 2:34.65      USA 2:34.65 2:47.79
33 Matthew Kwan 2:43.76      Canada DNF 2:43.76
34 Rachel Feran 2:44.36      USA DNF 2:44.36
35 Carter Carson 2:57.47      USA DNF 2:57.47
36 Jeffrey Kochan DNF      USA DNF DNF
36 Diego Dahle DNF      USA DNF DNF
36 Clayton Goodwin DNF      USA DNF DNF
36 Isaac M. Farnsworth DNF      USA DNF DNF
36 Ali Fakhari DNF      USA DNF DNF
36 Connor Johnson DNF      USA DNF DNF
36 Trevor Schepanski DNF      USA DNF DNF
36 Shivum Banerjee DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Gaynor 1.94   2.85    USA 1.94 2.53 3.58 2.90 3.12
2 Simon Kellum 1.46   2.87    USA 1.46 3.58 2.90 3.21 2.51
3 Marcus Kamen 2.34   3.10    USA 2.34 3.63 5.05 2.45 3.22
4 Brian Johnson 2.34   3.85    USA 2.34 3.80 4.11 4.46 3.64
5 Carter Kucala 2.98   3.98    USA 3.22 5.57 4.31 4.41 2.98
6 Zen Zuiker 3.35   4.67    USA 4.18 4.86 8.88 4.96 3.35
7 Joshua Feran 3.42   4.77    USA 3.97 5.41 4.94 3.42 5.47
8 Walker Welch 4.07   4.91    USA 5.34 4.07 5.05 6.40 4.35
9 Joey Rubas 3.99   5.16    USA 7.95 4.03 6.42 3.99 5.02
10 Nathan Popov 3.82   5.17    USA 3.82 5.66 5.90 6.12 3.95
11 Henry Lichner 3.97   5.17    USA 4.95 4.54 6.01 3.97 8.90
12 Luke Garrett 3.03   5.35    USA 5.90 4.90 5.24 3.03 7.38
13 CJ Sheng 5.07   5.74    USA 5.56 8.41 5.07 5.25 6.41
14 Max Walaszek 3.44   5.76    USA 5.96 6.37 4.94 10.90 3.44
15 Braden Mount 4.64   6.01    USA 4.90 8.89 6.46 6.67 4.64
16 Ethan Rowlinski 5.09   6.14    USA 5.09 5.24 6.67 DNF 6.52
17 John Brechon 4.51   6.25    USA 4.51 6.34 7.39 5.79 6.62
18 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 4.54   7.23    USA 6.90 8.72 6.08 4.54 10.65
19 Jake Buckley 5.77   7.29    USA 7.43 5.77 10.88 8.19 6.26
20 Jack Morris 4.76   7.33    USA 4.76 13.78 7.63 7.71 6.65
21 Charlotte Lange 4.18   7.35    USA 4.18 7.14 8.41 7.84 7.08
22 Mark Boyanowski 5.08   7.54    USA 10.19 7.69 5.08 7.54 7.38
23 John Hornacek 4.99   7.98    USA 4.99 12.06 6.88 12.00 5.06
24 Jimmy Piko 5.86   8.17    USA 8.24 9.85 7.90 5.86 8.38
25 Noah Zelkin 5.08   8.25    USA 5.08 7.74 7.94 9.53 9.06
26 Ryan Cole 7.10   8.26    USA 8.98 8.18 7.61 24.27 7.10
27 Andrew O'Shea 6.85   8.38    USA 8.41 16.27 7.05 9.69 6.85
28 Logan Bellinger 5.78   8.54    USA 11.44 6.59 5.78 16.92 7.60
29 Noah Simcox 6.85   8.60    USA 7.73 9.00 9.07 9.96 6.85
30 Tyler Schepanski 8.00   8.73    USA 9.35 8.09 9.25 8.00 8.85
31 Jason Kochan 6.65   8.75    USA 7.96 6.65 8.34 17.90 9.96
32 Marco Mitrinovic 7.36   8.80    USA 7.69 8.45 11.65 10.25 7.36
33 Carter Carson 7.72   8.85    USA 12.74 7.72 9.07 9.01 8.48
34 Sam Hrycaj 7.77   8.94    USA 7.77 14.77 8.45 9.89 8.47
35 Jericho Calago 6.35   8.96    USA 9.00 8.65 6.35 9.23 25.06
36 Nicolas Bell 7.02   9.05    USA 7.02 8.35 12.97 7.87 10.94
37 Owen Crouch 6.22   9.22    USA 10.73 8.11 6.22 16.25 8.82
38 Matthew Kwan 7.26   9.44    Canada 7.26 11.09 7.80 9.42 11.39
39 Jacob Turrubiartes 7.15   9.46    USA 15.37 7.15 7.74 12.35 8.30
40 David Dixon 8.48   9.52    USA 8.89 8.48 8.81 10.85 12.01
41 Griffin Parsons 5.36   9.58    USA 14.75 5.36 12.09 10.55 6.09
42 Joshua Chen 6.11   9.61    USA 10.26 6.11 8.66 9.90 14.33
43 Nicolas Bibik 5.98   9.63    USA 10.50 8.15 10.23 5.98 12.62
44 William Grooms 7.14   9.63    USA 7.14 10.30 9.84 10.77 8.74
45 Michael Conard 7.72   9.73    USA 7.72 9.27 20.30 11.01 8.91
46 Kris Stuart 6.17   9.79    USA 6.17 10.68 10.48 8.20 14.04
47 Clayton Goodwin 8.30   9.94    USA 11.57 10.32 10.37 8.30 9.12
48 Nicolas Aliaga 8.99   10.13    USA 12.68 9.44 11.34 9.60 8.99
49 James Sehata 7.48   10.16    USA 7.48 13.61 12.96 9.77 7.74
50 Aaron Soley 8.03   10.24    USA 14.23 9.82 12.43 8.46 8.03
51 Mark Tripple 8.21   10.27    USA 9.95 12.34 8.21 10.95 9.90
52 Rohan Jain 8.22   10.38    USA 8.22 14.91 9.90 11.42 9.83
53 Sanvi Rathod 9.52   10.38    USA 9.60 12.96 9.52 9.77 11.78
54 Tanner Sains 8.52   10.50    USA 9.83 12.93 11.15 8.52 10.52
55 Alexander Estrella 8.13   10.54    USA 8.13 13.43 10.00 10.94 10.68
56 Ant Irizarry 5.94   10.60    USA 12.87 10.04 8.88 18.58 5.94
57 Richard Fetyko 8.45   10.65    USA 13.23 10.49 12.12 8.45 9.34
58 Maggie Jakopac 9.52   10.70    USA 9.55 11.02 12.23 9.52 11.54
59 Ethan Cho 9.53   10.82    USA 11.12 18.63 10.69 9.53 10.65
60 Rachel Feran 8.82   10.83    USA 10.21 8.82 11.11 11.23 11.18
61 Christopher Helgeson 9.67   10.99    USA 24.71 10.72 9.67 10.33 11.93
62 Leo Higgins 6.17   11.01    USA 7.71 13.22 12.11 DNF 6.17
63 Quinn Sadlier 7.17   11.07    USA 7.27 9.56 23.12 7.17 16.38
64 Jeremiah Buchanan 7.30   11.21    USA 11.12 11.02 11.50 12.54 7.30
65 Parker Hong 8.14   11.24    USA 8.71 12.87 8.14 12.14 14.01
66 Yash Gollapudi 9.23   11.29    USA 13.97 12.58 9.74 9.23 11.55
67 Sebastian Louis Friedman 10.61   11.51    USA 10.61 10.85 12.85 10.84 15.73
68 Cole Morgan 9.20   11.65    USA 14.38 9.20 10.37 18.18 10.21
69 Rei Freireich 7.79   11.72    USA DNF 7.79 13.23 9.84 12.09
70 Guillermo Velasco 9.17   11.84    USA 14.02 9.53 9.17 11.98 DNF
71 Cody Bankert 9.93   12.17    USA 15.84 9.93 10.63 14.18 11.71
72 Kinllen Peng 8.50   12.18    USA 8.50 14.10 18.00 12.65 9.78
73 Marcus Andrew Reynolds 7.18   12.28    USA 7.18 12.87 10.82 19.27 13.16
74 William Jankowski 8.68   12.54    USA 8.68 22.48 10.14 12.15 15.33
75 Harper Papachristos 11.04   12.57    USA 11.04 13.01 13.24 14.71 11.45
76 Ryan Kim 9.90   12.60    USA 12.41 17.59 9.90 11.40 13.99
77 Daniel Tobias 8.76   12.82    USA 8.76 13.64 16.97 15.17 9.65
78 Ashley Gray 10.00   13.00    USA 13.49 16.74 10.00 14.51 10.99
79 Luca Bolado 9.30   13.02    USA 12.49 17.84 12.24 14.32 9.30
80 Eduardo Ramirez 8.49   13.31    USA 13.80 14.60 15.54 8.49 11.54
81 Jenna Jaber 12.23   13.43    USA 12.23 13.72 14.44 14.16 12.40
82 Ashley Mancera 10.62   13.49    USA 12.12 10.62 16.97 11.37 17.44
83 Andrew Moy 12.21   13.52    USA 14.96 13.49 12.21 13.30 13.76
84 Diego Dahle 10.59   13.64    USA 10.59 15.76 15.00 14.63 11.29
85 Elliott Ross 9.93   13.65    USA 12.57 12.56 15.83 9.93 19.47
86 Eric Zhao 9.60   13.67    USA 13.19 17.83 12.70 15.11 9.60
87 Chase Karr 8.76   13.82    USA 10.58 29.57 8.76 15.86 15.02
88 Dennis Candella 8.02   13.84    USA 16.09 10.97 8.02 17.08 14.46
89 Mohammad M. Alramahi 11.41   13.93    USA 13.11 11.41 15.67 24.36 13.01
90 Dominic McCraw 12.26   13.98    USA 12.26 12.54 15.25 14.16 15.52
91 Joel Nieves 10.49   14.02    USA 16.06 14.71 10.49 12.14 15.20
92 Larry St. Pierre 11.96   14.13    USA 16.70 15.33 14.37 12.68 11.96
93 Omar Jaber 9.95   14.38    USA 12.51 27.95 9.95 16.91 13.72
94 Adam Fleming 10.03   15.09    USA 13.03 14.61 10.03 21.98 17.63
95 Kaysan Rattani 11.92   15.68    USA 16.40 16.75 19.07 11.92 13.88
96 Prithiv Kumar 10.79   15.86    USA 10.79 22.00 16.48 13.26 17.83
97 Esteban Arenas 11.07   16.11    USA 18.78 11.07 16.41 20.46 13.14
98 Lucas Adams 12.96   16.22    USA 22.50 15.37 13.82 19.48 12.96
99 Crayton Clinton 8.38   16.58    USA 15.19 17.75 16.81 8.38 DNF
100 Benjamin Neuner 15.89   16.97    USA 15.89 16.08 16.35 19.31 18.49
101 Jeffrey Kochan 11.24   17.26    USA 11.24 19.61 19.70 15.41 16.75
102 Trevor Schepanski 11.41   17.39    USA 22.76 11.41 12.95 16.47 DNF
103 Erik Vazquez 14.41   17.46    USA 20.81 14.41 16.63 22.16 14.94
104 Ethan Jewett 14.08   17.63    USA 14.08 17.97 17.78 17.15 18.58
105 Kenta Bolado 12.08   17.72    USA 12.08 DNF 16.90 12.50 23.77
106 Anvith Vanukuri 9.47   17.78    USA 15.16 23.32 9.47 17.49 20.68
107 Mason Bellinger 8.37   17.87    USA 26.88 8.37 13.06 27.45 13.67
108 Dayton Lambert 12.59   17.91    USA 12.59 21.30 17.97 20.10 15.66
109 Gabe Niesen 12.71   18.49    USA 12.71 12.88 19.27 27.58 23.31
110 Andrew Meade 14.23   19.13    USA 19.40 19.76 18.22 DNF 14.23
111 Sanket Vyas 12.58   19.42    USA 18.87 24.15 37.15 12.58 15.23
112 Lukas Patrick Urany 6.31   19.62    USA 6.31 26.04 17.55 21.64 19.68
113 Dylan Jisung Lee 8.85   19.64    USA DNF 8.85 32.95 14.02 11.94
114 Christopher Resendiz 7.97   19.77    USA 25.76 7.97 17.26 20.47 21.57
115 Nico Donoso 13.18   19.95    USA 13.18 31.30 22.99 19.30 17.57
116 Dylan Guardiola 11.79   19.98    USA 11.79 17.58 21.19 21.17 27.86
117 Carly Whitelaw 17.45   20.02    USA 17.45 22.07 19.08 18.91 23.29
118 Simone Guthrie 16.93   21.81    USA 28.93 26.51 18.90 16.93 20.01
119 Tanner Toback 12.55   22.45    USA 12.55 29.82 16.40 24.68 26.26
120 Jordan Tim 18.92   22.62    USA 22.60 43.03 26.17 19.08 18.92
121 Levi Adams 15.70   22.92    USA 33.52 DNF 15.70 16.07 19.17
122 Dylan Driver 8.54   23.52    USA 8.54 31.19 26.27 18.15 26.13
123 Miles Van Der Bosch 13.23   24.73    USA 15.20 28.70 13.23 30.30 32.63
124 Zaina Jaber 17.91   25.01    USA 30.89 25.81 25.07 17.91 24.16
125 Gavin Bell 19.05   25.29    USA 30.83 45.54 23.30 21.73 19.05
126 Reyaan Ansari 16.95   25.82    USA 28.36 16.95 28.27 20.83 DNF
127 Brooke Bernstein 13.13   26.53    USA 26.37 34.14 27.41 25.80 13.13
128 Annalise Soley 25.17   26.65    USA 26.10 26.30 41.00 25.17 27.54
129 Gunes Goker 21.96   27.06    USA 27.02 21.96 29.77 31.96 24.40
130 Juliet Soley 19.12   27.15    USA 19.12 34.08 23.36 29.68 28.42
131 Noah Dwyer 21.21   27.26    USA 30.32 24.66 21.21 DNF 26.81
132 Sawyer Buchanan 22.09   30.22    USA 25.52 22.09 DNF 36.64 28.49
133 Nolan Grugel 20.38   30.78    USA 33.38 32.17 33.92 26.79 20.38
134 Lukas Beltz 12.58   35.96    USA DNF 57.98 30.54 12.58 19.35
135 Jake Kaplan 25.37   38.19    USA 26.88 1:01.79 25.90 25.37 1:07.88
136 Ali Fakhari 17.06   42.19    USA 17.06 1:08.14 48.64 33.94 43.98
137 Gaofei Wang 33.30   42.51    China 44.00 39.39 44.14 45.50 33.30
138 Logan Bedenbender 1:05.77   1:16.04    USA 1:25.37 1:12.86 1:49.63 1:05.77 1:09.88
139 Isaac M. Farnsworth 7.07   DNF    USA 11.27 14.41 DNF DNF 7.07
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcus Kamen 2.30   2.53    USA 2.30 2.36 2.74 2.49 3.00
2 John Gaynor 1.90   2.66    USA 1.90 3.00 2.22 6.26 2.75
3 Simon Kellum 1.96   2.89    USA 3.85 2.75 2.08 1.96 5.95
4 Brian Johnson 2.80   3.32    USA 2.80 3.29 2.90 3.78 DNF
5 Carter Kucala 3.05   3.53    USA 3.05 3.32 3.24 4.02 4.98
6 Zen Zuiker 3.40   4.62    USA 3.40 4.10 5.98 5.35 4.42
7 Joshua Feran 3.84   4.75    USA 6.35 3.84 4.29 5.58 4.39
8 Nathan Popov 4.54   5.02    USA 4.81 4.54 5.31 5.79 4.94
9 Walker Welch 3.79   5.63    USA 4.00 3.79 13.29 8.45 4.44
10 Luke Garrett 4.23   5.85    USA 4.23 6.23 8.52 4.47 6.86
11 Braden Mount 5.30   5.86    USA 6.27 5.47 5.84 9.76 5.30
12 Ethan Rowlinski 5.50   5.86    USA 5.86 6.08 5.50 6.79 5.65
13 Max Walaszek 4.45   6.24    USA 4.45 7.49 4.64 6.60 7.79
14 CJ Sheng 5.57   6.32    USA 5.57 5.81 5.80 7.35 9.76
15 Henry Lichner 4.56   6.83    USA 6.87 7.21 4.56 8.48 6.42
16 Joey Rubas 5.13   7.30    USA 5.13 5.86 10.32 6.62 9.43
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Simon Kellum 1.60   2.77    USA 2.88 2.93 1.60 2.49 3.28
2 Carter Kucala 2.08   3.56    USA 3.22 2.08 DNF 3.05 4.40
3 Brian Johnson 2.75   3.59    USA 3.35 2.75 4.13 5.48 3.29
4 Walker Welch 4.46   4.58    USA 5.63 4.46 4.51 4.55 4.69
5 John Hornacek 3.40   4.59    USA 3.40 3.85 3.82 6.09 15.29
6 Henry Lichner 2.31   4.74    USA 6.05 5.67 2.31 4.64 3.91
7 Luke Garrett 4.39   4.93    USA 5.00 4.83 4.96 4.39 5.33
8 Griffin Parsons 3.94   5.14    USA 7.45 4.77 3.94 4.87 5.77
9 Max Walaszek 3.81   5.37    USA 7.26 5.66 3.81 5.56 4.89
10 Marcus Kamen 4.66   5.58    USA 4.66 5.22 5.35 10.27 6.18
11 Nick Glover 4.48   5.61    USA 4.48 5.12 5.38 6.33 7.64
12 Charlotte Lange 4.59   5.76    USA 7.12 8.57 4.59 5.52 4.65
13 David Dixon 5.11   5.79    USA 6.89 5.71 5.46 5.11 6.21
14 Zen Zuiker 3.74   5.81    USA 5.92 8.34 3.74 5.33 6.19
15 Władysław Potok 3.88   5.97    USA 3.88 6.30 6.58 5.64 5.98
16 Joshua Feran 5.16   6.69    USA 7.15 5.16 5.43 7.71 7.50
17 John Brechon 5.86   6.77    USA 7.94 6.25 7.77 5.86 6.30
18 Trevor Schepanski 3.90   6.81    USA 7.54 7.06 3.90 8.24 5.82
19 Braden Mount 5.57   7.09    USA 7.46 7.16 7.34 6.78 5.57
20 Jake Buckley 4.94   7.16    USA 4.94 6.34 8.41 6.74 10.04
21 Nicolas Bibik 3.26   7.29    USA 8.95 6.37 3.26 6.55 9.65
22 Tyler Schepanski 3.29   7.36    USA 6.33 8.50 3.29 7.68 8.08
23 Jammir Aloya 6.27   7.50    USA 7.20 7.94 7.36 9.75 6.27
24 Tanner Sains 6.61   7.54    USA 10.29 6.61 6.82 7.56 8.23
25 Chase Karr 6.23   7.57    USA 6.23 10.10 6.55 9.67 6.50
26 Noah Simcox 6.71   7.68    USA 6.71 9.40 8.63 6.71 7.71
27 Matthew Kwan 5.87   8.28    Canada 14.07 10.07 8.28 6.50 5.87
28 CJ Sheng 5.35   8.36    USA 11.63 DNF 5.91 5.35 7.53
29 Mark Boyanowski 7.56   8.40    USA 8.94 7.56 7.82 8.44 9.56
30 Nathan Popov 5.19   8.45    USA 9.57 12.92 5.19 8.94 6.83
31 Jacob Turrubiartes 6.94   8.48    USA 10.63 8.34 9.23 7.86 6.94
32 Carter Thomas 5.47   8.49    USA 8.95 8.93 7.60 5.47 9.31
33 Rohan Jain 6.11   8.49    USA 9.14 6.51 9.81 10.33 6.11
34 Nicolas Bell 6.61   8.63    USA 8.43 9.77 6.61 12.05 7.70
35 Sanvi Rathod 7.08   8.83    USA 8.90 13.87 7.49 10.09 7.08
36 John Gaynor 7.21   8.98    USA 7.21 10.04 9.80 8.25 8.89
37 Eric Zhao 4.59   9.04    USA 8.73 20.54 4.59 9.76 8.62
38 Kenta Bolado 7.22   9.04    USA 8.82 13.27 7.22 8.21 10.09
39 Andrew Moy 5.57   9.40    USA 14.16 7.15 5.57 9.59 11.46
40 Trenton Cuzick 8.50   9.74    USA 9.82 12.39 10.83 8.50 8.58
41 William Grooms 6.33   9.83    USA 13.17 11.88 6.33 9.10 8.50
42 Marco Mitrinovic 8.44   10.00    USA 8.74 8.44 10.63 10.63 13.30
43 Michael Conard 8.05   10.26    USA 8.05 11.20 9.83 9.75 13.53
44 Leo Higgins 5.73   10.32    USA 11.08 10.64 9.24 5.73 11.57
45 Bennett Capelle 4.05   10.88    USA 9.54 13.42 4.05 12.22 10.89
46 Jericho Calago 6.72   10.95    USA 10.10 8.49 16.22 14.26 6.72
47 Logan Bellinger 9.73   11.33    USA 13.68 12.56 9.73 10.26 11.16
48 Diego Dahle 7.24   11.57    USA 11.13 15.53 10.72 7.24 12.87
49 Luca Bolado 9.13   11.91    USA 9.13 10.40 10.34 15.00 18.92
50 Ryan Cole 8.86   11.93    USA 11.83 8.86 11.38 12.59 17.26
51 Christopher Helgeson 10.85   12.02    USA 16.45 11.04 11.61 10.85 13.42
52 Harper Papachristos 8.18   12.27    USA 15.71 8.18 12.59 10.51 13.71
53 Kinllen Peng 8.38   12.56    USA 16.81 8.38 10.67 14.77 12.24
54 Sanket Vyas 11.91   13.22    USA 14.26 11.91 14.00 12.62 13.03
55 Jason Kochan 10.62   13.32    USA 13.28 14.10 14.47 12.58 10.62
56 Andrew O'Shea 9.92   13.47    USA 13.99 23.46 15.18 9.92 11.25
57 Lucas Stambaugh 10.71   13.57    USA 15.25 10.83 10.71 14.62 19.11
58 Aaron Soley 6.25   13.58    USA 13.64 12.92 6.25 15.33 14.19
59 Sam Hrycaj 7.94   13.81    USA 16.11 7.94 10.26 15.06 19.28
60 Andrew Meade 8.06   13.85    USA 19.65 8.06 32.64 10.01 11.88
61 Jack Morris 9.51   13.90    USA 29.24 9.51 14.59 15.16 11.96
62 Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni 6.41   13.98    USA 6.41 16.95 14.36 12.30 15.29
63 Carter Carson 9.20   14.17    USA 16.21 9.20 19.37 13.33 12.96
64 Marcus Andrew Reynolds 10.65   14.42    USA 11.73 17.82 10.65 22.71 13.72
65 Ashley Mancera 10.35   14.79    USA 19.75 10.35 10.75 16.32 17.29
66 Dennis Candella 11.75   15.27    USA 20.66 12.15 11.75 15.06 18.60
67 Simone Guthrie 11.63   15.36    USA 11.63 13.33 16.10 16.64 DNF
68 Joshua Chen 9.22   15.86    USA 28.04 10.40 22.29 9.22 14.89
69 Noah Dwyer 9.63   16.14    USA 1:04.76 9.63 10.22 17.78 20.43
70 Benjamin Neuner 11.56   16.48    USA 22.48 23.08 14.25 11.56 12.71
71 Dominic McCraw 12.95   16.69    USA 20.30 20.01 12.95 16.69 13.38
72 Elliott Ross 13.10   16.72    USA 13.10 13.52 16.62 20.02 23.21
73 Sebastian Louis Friedman 11.68   16.88    USA 15.18 18.08 17.38 21.08 11.68
74 Ryan Kim 10.35   17.12    USA 16.35 15.03 19.99 10.35 22.97
75 Alexander Estrella 9.48   17.18    USA 16.40 9.48 14.95 20.19 22.51
76 Jimmy Piko 12.66   17.44    USA 12.66 17.32 19.73 15.28 21.38
77 Clayton Goodwin 8.31   17.49    USA 17.07 16.77 8.31 18.63 DNF
78 Tim Krupinski 13.19   17.52    USA 20.27 17.96 16.89 17.70 13.19
79 Ashley Gray 14.92   17.88    USA 18.56 19.80 25.03 14.92 15.28
80 Jeffrey Kochan 11.98   17.90    USA 11.98 16.22 19.12 18.35 24.48
81 Joel Nieves 12.81   18.07    USA 12.81 17.80 22.02 17.72 18.68
82 Guillermo Velasco 8.74   18.24    USA DNF 15.52 20.42 8.74 18.79
83 Yash Gollapudi 13.27   18.44    USA 31.30 18.02 13.27 23.15 14.14
84 Kaysan Rattani 13.78   18.51    USA 13.78 16.54 18.95 32.30 20.05
85 Adam Fleming 16.83   19.00    USA 21.62 19.90 16.83 19.16 17.93
86 Ethan Rowlinski 12.53   19.02    USA 18.03 19.55 12.53 19.48 23.19
87 Jenna Jaber 17.05   19.71    USA 21.04 17.05 19.61 31.09 18.48
88 Mason Bellinger 10.66   19.99    USA 12.52 10.66 34.89 24.25 23.20
89 Esteban Arenas 14.57   20.08    USA 14.57 21.74 18.78 22.22 19.73
90 Lukas Patrick Urany 14.26   20.48    USA 20.66 20.12 20.67 14.26 26.57
91 Connor Johnson 12.93   20.56    USA 14.03 29.40 22.00 12.93 25.65
92 Isaac M. Farnsworth 14.83   20.66    USA 18.59 14.83 20.35 25.80 23.05
93 Ethan Jewett 16.60   20.94    USA 18.85 20.75 16.60 23.21 27.33
94 Christopher Resendiz 14.91   21.08    USA 28.34 18.13 17.28 14.91 27.84
95 Lucas Adams 18.94   21.55    USA 23.43 21.01 20.21 24.85 18.94
96 Dayton Lambert 10.47   21.77    USA 22.71 DNF 16.00 10.47 26.60
97 Prithiv Kumar 16.51   22.61    USA 29.42 17.65 20.79 16.51 29.40
98 Jeremiah Buchanan 13.57   22.74    USA 13.57 21.26 25.31 22.24 24.71
99 Jeremy Shin 9.90   23.19    USA 9.90 25.83 21.86 43.49 21.87
100 Ant Irizarry 11.37   23.95    USA 23.21 11.37 24.39 24.24 25.66
101 Omar Jaber 21.26   24.79    USA 21.80 22.62 21.26 42.65 29.94
102 Logan Bedenbender 15.30   25.38    USA 24.93 35.72 28.95 15.30 22.25
103 Nico Donoso 14.16   26.12    USA 21.71 14.16 1:04.27 30.62 26.04
104 Anvith Vanukuri 15.47   26.32    USA 35.11 27.36 15.47 26.78 24.82
105 Erik Vazquez 9.69   27.54    USA 39.41 9.69 37.75 24.43 20.45
106 Quinn Sadlier 11.20   27.56    USA 29.67 44.23 11.20 32.31 20.69
107 Joseph Keane 25.39   28.84    USA 36.20 32.79 25.39 25.66 28.07
108 Hannah Brown 19.88   30.35    USA 32.03 34.33 24.68 19.88 47.78
109 Cole Morgan 23.55   35.50    USA 39.06 27.04 40.40 DNF 23.55
110 Sawyer Buchanan 28.08   36.35    USA 43.02 32.34 49.88 33.69 28.08
111 Juliet Soley 22.53   40.37    USA 22.53 39.28 43.76 39.78 42.04
112 Levi Adams 26.08   40.56    USA 49.02 26.08 28.38 44.28 DNF
113 Annalise Soley 37.13   46.48    USA 39.62 41.16 37.13 58.65 1:04.35
114 Gaofei Wang 33.47   49.10    China DNF 38.23 39.11 33.47 1:09.97
115 Noah Zelkin 4.65   DNF    USA DNF DNF 4.65 12.68 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R U' B R' D F2 B U F R2 L2 U2 B U2 D2 F2 R2 B'
A #2 F' U2 F' B2 U' R' U2 L F D R2 U2 B2 U2 R F2 L D2 F2 L
A #3 L F2 D2 F2 L U2 R2 F2 R' B D B2 F L F D2 B' R' U2
A #4 F' R2 B2 U2 F' R2 F2 U2 L2 D U2 B U2 B L2 U2 L' D
A #5 B' D2 L' D F R2 U2 B2 D F L B2 R U2 D2 B2 U2 R' L2 U2
A Ex#1 B' F2 L2 B' U2 B' L2 D2 B2 D' L' R' U' R2 F R' B L' R' U2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F2 L2 R' F2 R2 D2 B2 U F D' U B' D2 L' U L' D2 R
B #1 U2 L2 B2 U' B2 F2 D B2 U B2 U L' B R F2 U L' D2 F2 D B'
B #2 U2 B2 U2 R' D2 R' F B U L' U2 R2 U' L2 F2 U' F2 D2 R2 U'
B #3 F U2 R2 F' B2 R' U L U B' L2 U L2 B2 U' D F2 U2
B #4 B2 L2 R2 B' D2 B2 L2 B' D2 L2 D2 R' F U' B' D' F L' D2 F'
B #5 R U R2 F' L2 B' R U2 R D' B U2 L2 U' L2 D2 R2 B2 U' F2
B Ex#1 R2 B L2 B' D2 B R2 B D2 B2 D2 U' L' D2 B' L2 B U B' D2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 R2 B U2 F' D2 L2 F' L2 B2 U B' L2 R2 D2 B2 F L B2
C #1 B2 L2 D R2 B2 D F2 D2 B2 L2 D2 L' R' F' U' L D F L' U
C #2 F2 D L2 D' F2 U' L2 U' F R' D' B2 F L2 B' D L' B2 U
C #3 D2 R2 U2 B F2 R2 U2 B L2 D2 L D F2 R' B2 D B F' R B' D'
C #4 L2 B2 R2 U F2 D2 U2 R2 F2 L' U' B2 L F2 L' F L U' B2 L
C #5 D B2 R2 U' F2 U2 L2 B2 D B2 U2 B' R' B' R' F' U' L' D F R
C Ex#1 F' R2 F2 B R2 U2 F2 L' D2 R' U' D2 F' D2 R2 U2 D2 F B2
C Ex#2 D' L2 D2 U2 F2 D2 F' D U B F' D2 R' D2 F D F2 U
D #1 L2 U2 F' D2 L' F' B2 R B' L2 F2 U' F2 U2 R2 U B2 R2 D L2
D #2 D R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D L2 U2 R D' L2 F' U2 F2 R' D' B D2 R'
D #3 B' R2 U2 F2 U2 B U2 B L2 F' U B' R' B2 D' L' U2 B' L R2
D #4 U2 B2 F' R2 F D2 U2 F D R' B L B F' D' L B F2
D #5 B' R' F R U' D' L2 F D R D' R2 L2 F2 L2 U L2 U2 R2 L2
D Ex#1 D2 B2 F2 L B2 R2 D2 B2 D' R2 B' U F' R2 D2 U' B D2 R'
D Ex#2 F' B D F' B' U2 B' R U' F2 B R2 L2 F' R2 F2 B D2
E #1 B2 R B D' R U2 R2 L F2 U B' D2 B L2 F' L2 B D2 F2 U2
E #2 F' U2 R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 U2 L D U B F' L' U' L U' B2 D2
E #3 F' R D B L2 U' F B R B R' L2 U2 D' F2 R2 U2 L2 B2 D
E #4 L2 F U' D2 L F B' R' D F R U2 D2 F2 R F2 B2 R2 L U2
E #5 U2 R D2 L2 B2 D2 R U2 R D2 R U' L' B' L B2 F' D' L B
E Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 L2 B U2 L2 U2 B' U2 R' F2 D' L' R' B L' D B2 U'
E Ex#2 U' L2 U R2 D U2 R2 B2 U' B' U' R' D2 F2 L B' R2 B2 D' R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D L2 R2 F2 U' R2 U2 L2 U L' U F' R B L D2 L2 R2 U'
A #2 D2 B U2 L2 F R2 U2 B2 D L2 U F R F2 L2 B2 D' B R
A #3 F U2 L2 U2 L2 F' R2 D2 U2 L' D' U2 R' B2 R2 F' L' D F' U
A #4 F' D2 U2 F' R2 F2 U2 F R2 F U2 R' B2 L' F D U L' U2 B2 U'
A #5 U2 L U' B U' F2 R2 U B R F2 R2 U2 B2 U' B2 R2 B2 D2 B2
A Ex#1 U2 F' R2 B' D2 L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U R2 F2 U L U2 B R2 U L'
A Ex#2 U' F' U2 D R U F2 U B R' U B2 R2 B2 U L2 D' F2 B2 U' R2
B #1 U R2 U' B2 L B' L2 D2 L U' D2 R2 F L2 F D2 R2 F B2 D2
B #2 U2 R2 F2 U2 B D2 F U2 B F R F' D2 F U R2 F' R2 B' R' D
B #3 F' B2 D F R D B D F' R U2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D2 L2 F2 L' B2
B #4 F' R2 F U2 R2 F2 D2 F' L2 D B2 L' D B R D U R2 B' D2
B #5 D2 B2 U F2 R2 D2 B2 U' L2 F2 U' F U R B2 L2 D U' F' R
B Ex#1 R2 D' L2 R2 D' L2 D U L2 D2 R2 B U' R' U F' D2 U2 L' B
B Ex#2 B U2 L2 B2 L2 B' D2 F' D2 L U' L' B2 L2 B2 L' U' F D'
C #1 B2 D' F2 L2 U2 F2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2 B U' B2 L' F2 U' B' L2 D' F
C #2 U2 B2 R U2 L' B2 R D2 B2 D' R' B D U2 L' R D' L' R2 F
C #3 B' U2 F L2 U2 F2 L2 F' D2 B' R U2 F' D2 R2 B U2 L' D B'
C #4 U2 D L' F' D' R F U' B' U' R2 U' R2 U' F2 D2 L2 F2 U2
C #5 L2 U B' D2 F' U' F B' R' L2 U L2 F2 R2 B2 U' B2 D2 L2 D2
C Ex#1 F2 L2 B2 L F2 L B2 L' D2 B2 R U' F D' F2 U2 R' D B' U' L'
C Ex#2 B2 D2 U' F2 R2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 D' L D' U F' R' U' L D2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 R' D2 L' B2 L2 B2 D2 R U L D2 B' D' R2 B2 F2 U2
A #2 D' L2 B' R F' B' R' B' L B U D L2 F2 U2 B2 U R2 F2 R2
A #3 U' L2 U' B2 D B2 U2 F R B' R' U' R D L' B F2 L2 U2
A #4 L B U' F' D B2 R U' B U L2 U' D2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D' F2
A #5 D2 R D2 U2 R' F2 R' F2 U B2 L2 F U' B R2 D F U'
A Ex#1 R2 L D2 F2 B2 D F2 R2 F L D' B2 R2 U R2 L2 U F2 R2 U2 R2
A Ex#2 F' D2 R2 B2 R2 F' U2 L U L' D F2 L' F2 D' L2 B D2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U' R2 F U R' U' F' R U
A #2 U R' U' F R2 U' R' U' R' U2 F
A #3 U' F U2 R U' R' U' F R2 F' U2
A #4 U R' U2 R U R' F R F' R' U'
A #5 R' F U R2 U2 R' U2 R' U' F R2
A Ex#1 U' R' U R U' R' F R2 F U' F'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' F U2 R F2 R U' R U2
B #1 U R' F' U' R U' R U' R2 U' F2
B #2 U2 R U' R' F R U' R' U R' U2
B #3 R' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F U' F R'
B #4 R' U' F' U' R' F R U R' F R
B #5 R' F R2 U2 R' U' R' F R' F U'
B Ex#1 R2 U' F R U2 R2 U' F U' F R2
B Ex#2 F U' F' U' R U2 R' U' F R F
C #1 R F' U2 R2 F' U' R2 U' F' R' U
C #2 U' R' U' R F' R2 U2 F U2 R U'
C #3 U2 R U2 F' R2 U' F U2 R U' R'
C #4 R U' F' R2 F U' F R F' R' U'
C #5 U R F' U' F' R2 U2 F R' U2 R
C Ex#1 U R U' F' U R U2 R2 F R U2
C Ex#2 U R' U2 R U R' U R' U2 R U
D #1 R' U F' U2 F U' R U R' U2 R
D #2 F U2 F R U' R F' R2 U' R U2
D #3 F R2 U' R2 U R U' R U' R' U'
D #4 R2 U2 F R U' R' F U R U' R
D #5 U' R' U2 F U R' U' F U2 R2 U'
D Ex#1 R' F' U' F R2 U2 R' U' F' U' F
D Ex#2 U R' F R' F' U2 R U' R' U2 R
E #1 R' U' R U2 R' F' R U R U' R
E #2 R U' R' U F U' F U' F' R U2
E #3 U' R' U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 U2
E #4 R' U' R2 U R' U R2 U' R2 U' R
E #5 U2 R F2 U2 F U2 R' U' R U' R
E Ex#1 U R U' F R2 U' R' U' R U' R'
E Ex#2 U' R' U' F' U2 R U R' F2 U R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F B' D' U2 F' U2 R2 F2 R' D B2 U2 R B2 R B2 U2 R2 L' F2 Fw2 Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U F' B2 L2 B' R2 Rw' D' Fw2 Rw2 B2 Uw L D Fw R2 Uw' Rw2 B2
A #2 D2 L2 D2 L2 B2 D L2 D R2 B2 L' B' U2 F2 D L D2 R' B2 F Fw2 Uw2 R Uw2 L' B2 F2 D2 Rw2 F' L' Fw2 R' Uw D' R F2 D' Rw Uw' Rw' D2 Fw2 F Uw2
A #3 U' R2 U2 B2 D2 F' R D' L' F2 R' D2 F2 D2 F2 L' D2 F2 R2 Fw2 U B Uw2 B Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 B2 U Fw2 U2 R Uw2 L' U2 Rw' Fw' Rw Fw F2 Rw Fw' U' R'
A #4 D2 R' D B' L R D2 L2 R' U' B U2 B2 L2 D2 L' D2 L' B2 L2 R Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D B2 R' B2 Uw2 U2 R D Fw R' Uw2 R2 U2 R Uw L2 D' F Rw' Uw'
A #5 D' F2 R2 U R2 L2 U F2 L2 U2 L B R F' B' U' B2 R D2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 L B2 U' R F2 U2 L' Fw U2 Fw' B F R Uw Fw2 R B Uw Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 F' U2 B' D2 R2 F' R2 U F R' L' D2 U2 L2 B L2 F' U' Fw2 L2 Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 D' B' D2 R2 F2 Rw F2 Uw2 F R2 B Rw Fw Rw' F Rw Uw2 Fw D'
A Ex#2 U' F2 R2 U' F2 U' D2 R2 D L2 B F' L B2 U2 F' L2 R' Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 F' U R2 Uw2 D B' R2 D' R Fw2 Rw' B U2 L Uw Fw' Uw2 Fw2 B Rw2 L'
B #1 F' R2 B' U2 L2 U2 B R2 D2 R' D2 B R2 U' R' D' F R D2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 D' F' Rw2 F D Rw2 Uw2 B D Rw Uw2 Rw2 B2 Fw' Uw' R' U2 Rw L' Fw F2
B #2 R D' F D B' U' F U R U2 F B2 L2 D2 F L2 U2 F U2 B' Uw2 L' F' B2 Uw2 B R2 D2 Rw2 F D2 L B' Uw' B' U' F2 Uw' U Fw' Uw2 L Uw' Rw Fw2 Uw'
B #3 B2 L' U2 D2 R' B2 L' R F2 B D2 F R' D L2 D L' B' R' Uw2 F Rw2 F2 B' D B2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 F2 U' F Rw' F' D' Rw2 B Uw' F' Rw2 R' Uw' L2 U
B #4 B2 L F' U' B2 D R L U R U2 B U2 F' L2 B' D2 R2 D2 R2 Rw2 U' Rw2 L Uw2 F2 D2 L Uw2 U2 B2 U Fw' D2 L F' B2 L Rw' Fw Rw' L' Fw' Rw' R'
B #5 U' D' R U2 L2 U R2 F D' R B D2 B' U2 R2 U2 B2 D2 B2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 F' U Fw2 D' Rw2 L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 F' R U' Rw D' Fw2 Uw D Rw' U R' Fw2 Uw2 F
B Ex#1 D B' L' F R2 B D' B L U' B D2 U2 B L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 B Rw2 F2 D F Rw2 L2 F U Rw2 R2 Fw2 F' B Rw' U2 F2 L2 D' Rw' Uw' Fw D Fw' F R
B Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 R2 U F2 D2 L2 F2 D' F R B2 D R2 U2 L2 U2 D' L F2 Rw2 U' B' Uw2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 L2 F' D2 F' U' Rw' R' U F2 Rw2 Uw' U' F2 R' Uw' Fw L' D2
C #1 L U' F' R' U2 L D F' B U' L2 B' L2 U2 D2 F2 B' D2 Uw2 B Rw2 B2 L Uw2 R' Fw2 B' R F2 Uw U L' U D L' Rw Uw' Fw B' Uw U' Fw'
C #2 L2 F D2 F' U B L' U' F2 R' U2 L2 D2 F' R2 U2 R2 F' Uw2 B' R' Fw2 Uw2 L' U2 B' F L' D2 B' U B' Uw D L' Fw2 R Fw Rw2 B D Fw' L' Fw'
C #3 B2 R2 U2 R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 L' U2 B' R' L' F2 U2 D' B R2 F Rw2 F Uw2 R L' D2 F Uw2 L' F D2 R' Uw B L' B2 L2 D2 Fw D Fw2 D' U2 Rw F'
C #4 F2 U F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D' B2 D B2 R B2 U B' F2 D' U' F Rw2 U2 B R2 D Fw2 Rw2 U B' Rw2 B2 Uw2 U R' B Rw U' Fw Rw L Uw R2 Fw' L D
C #5 U2 F2 U2 B F R D R2 B' F2 U2 R U2 R2 B2 L B2 L B2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 F U F Uw2 Rw2 F D' F2 U Fw2 Rw D2 U2 L B' U2 Uw' Fw2 B2 Rw Fw' Rw L'
C Ex#1 R' L' D' F' U L' D2 R2 U' R L2 F2 B2 D2 R D2 U2 B2 L Fw2 Uw2 U' F Rw2 R2 Fw2 F Rw2 L2 U2 F Rw D' R Uw2 Rw' Fw' Rw Fw2 L B' Rw' Fw2 D'
C Ex#2 B2 U2 B2 D L2 B' L D B2 R B2 R2 F' U2 F2 D2 F' R2 D2 F' Rw2 U2 F' U Rw2 Fw2 F' L2 B' L2 U2 B2 L' Uw2 Rw' B' Rw L' B2 Fw' U Rw' U L' Uw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F' L2 Fw F2 Lw' L2 Bw' 3Rw Uw2 B2 3Uw Bw Uw2 Bw' F2 3Fw' R F2 3Fw2 Fw Dw Fw L U' D2 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw2 L' D Dw 3Rw Bw' L2 Rw Uw' Rw2 3Rw2 R F2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw U' Dw' F' Fw' B Dw2 3Rw Dw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 L2 3Fw D F D Uw Bw' D Fw Rw' R2 3Rw' U2 Dw2 Uw L' 3Rw' Rw R Lw' F' Rw' R
A #2 Uw' Fw R 3Fw Rw' U' B' 3Uw' U L Uw2 Lw' F2 Lw2 B F2 U2 Dw 3Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 B2 R2 F2 Rw2 3Rw2 F 3Uw' 3Fw R U2 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw' Lw Fw Uw F' U' Dw2 L' Fw' U2 3Uw' D2 Fw B2 Lw' Bw Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw' Uw B' 3Uw2 Rw Dw R2 Rw' F Fw2 U2 Dw2 Bw' Fw B L' Fw2 U Lw Uw2 3Uw2 Bw' Uw2 U2 F' Bw'
A #3 Bw' 3Rw Rw2 F' Bw Uw U2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' Lw Dw2 Uw' Lw 3Uw 3Fw' Bw U 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw' R2 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw2 R2 F2 L Rw2 F 3Fw Dw2 U' L2 3Uw2 Bw D 3Uw' Uw' F' U2 B R' B' 3Uw' Bw2 Rw 3Rw' 3Uw2 L Dw' L' U' Fw Dw F' R 3Uw2 D Uw2 F Rw' 3Uw F Dw' 3Rw R2 Lw2 F 3Fw' D2 Fw 3Rw' U F2 D2 Rw2 Bw' 3Rw B2
A Ex#1 R2 Fw' 3Uw2 Fw F 3Fw2 D F2 B2 U2 Bw Rw Dw F Uw2 Fw2 L' 3Rw' Dw2 Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 L 3Fw' U' Fw F Lw2 L' R Bw F' Rw2 Bw Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw' B' Uw2 Fw2 F D R' 3Fw 3Rw R Rw B D L 3Uw2 Lw' Rw Uw2 F' 3Rw' Fw 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw2 L 3Uw2 U' Dw Fw Uw' R' Fw 3Fw' D U B Lw2 U2 Dw
A Ex#2 L' F2 R2 3Fw' Rw' 3Uw2 F2 Uw' 3Fw Uw' R' B Rw' D' U2 Uw2 Rw Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' Bw U' F' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw2 B' R Bw Dw' F2 Lw' Uw2 R2 Lw Dw B2 Uw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Fw2 F Fw' R2 3Uw' 3Fw L' Lw' 3Uw2 U2 F Rw' Fw R' L U' 3Uw' Lw2 U D2 Fw' L' 3Fw Dw2 R2 Fw Dw' 3Uw' Fw 3Uw Dw Rw2 R' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw R' 3Uw' F2 L
B #1 Fw2 Bw' F Lw' F Dw' 3Fw2 Bw' D R2 Uw R' Dw F' L R' B2 3Fw D2 3Uw2 F' D2 3Fw2 U2 F2 3Rw' B' Dw R' 3Uw' Fw' B2 Lw' Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw Bw L2 Uw2 Fw Dw2 Rw2 B2 Uw' Lw2 Uw U' 3Fw Lw' F' Fw D2 Lw2 Rw2 F 3Rw2 Uw2 L2 3Rw2 U' 3Uw Bw2 3Uw' F2 3Rw2 L' Fw B' L2 D L Bw U' L D L Dw2 U2 3Uw' 3Fw'
B #2 Dw F Fw U Lw' R B Rw2 Uw' 3Fw B2 Lw2 Uw Bw' D2 Bw2 Uw R2 D2 Fw' B2 Rw 3Fw Dw' Lw2 3Rw2 B F2 L2 3Rw' F' D' R Dw2 L Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 R2 Dw2 B' Lw Fw' Rw2 Dw' F' L U' Fw2 3Uw2 U2 Fw' Lw D Bw Rw Lw' D' 3Rw L 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw' D Dw2 B Dw Uw D' 3Rw Bw Rw L' 3Fw' Lw B R' 3Fw2
B #3 L2 F Lw' L2 Bw U2 Rw2 Lw2 3Rw U 3Rw D' B' Lw2 D' Uw 3Rw L2 Rw Bw' U' 3Rw R Uw Rw2 B2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw L' 3Fw2 L Dw Lw' Uw2 Bw2 F2 3Rw 3Uw U2 L 3Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw 3Uw2 Dw2 F' D' 3Fw B Rw L2 Uw2 Fw2 L' 3Rw' Dw' Fw' L Dw2 D F Fw2 Lw' R U Rw' 3Rw' L' Uw Fw2 3Uw2 R F R Bw 3Rw 3Fw2 Lw'
B Ex#1 3Rw' R' L' 3Uw Fw' B' 3Fw' Bw Dw' Fw Lw' U2 F2 3Fw Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw 3Rw L2 F' B' Fw' Dw' Lw2 Uw U2 3Uw' 3Rw2 F' Dw U2 B2 R' B2 3Uw2 B' 3Uw2 Bw Fw U Rw2 F' Rw' Dw' 3Fw' Uw F' Lw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw' D' 3Fw2 F Fw2 R' D' 3Rw Dw' Rw2 D F2 3Uw2 L' U' D2 Rw' Uw' U F U2 Bw2 F2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw Bw' Rw U
B Ex#2 Rw' F2 D2 3Rw' R' Uw2 3Fw' Uw R Fw2 F' Rw Dw Bw' U F' D B Uw2 Fw Lw Fw2 D2 3Rw2 U2 3Uw Rw' Uw' 3Rw2 R' Lw2 L2 3Fw' U' B2 F2 Dw' U' 3Fw' Bw2 D' 3Uw Bw Rw Fw 3Fw U 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw U' D' F Uw' 3Rw R2 F' Uw D Bw2 Fw' Rw D' Fw' 3Uw' Rw 3Uw' Uw D Lw2 D' Bw2 L' D2 Fw Lw' D' Lw 3Fw' Fw2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L U R L B R B L' R U u' b'
A #2 R' B' L' B U R' U B L' U' L u' l' r b
A #3 L R L' B L' B U' R B' R' U l b
A #4 R L' R' B U' L' R' L R' L' R' r' b
A #5 B U' L' U' R' B L' B' R' B L' r b'
A Ex#1 R' B U L' B U R B' U B' U u' l r b
A Ex#2 B L' R L' U' R' B' L R' U' L u'
B #1 B' R' L U B' R' L' U' B' R' B u l' r'
B #2 B' U L B L' B' L' B' R' L' U u' r b
B #3 R' L R' B' R U B' U R U' R r b'
B #4 L' R' U' L R B R B' R L B' u' l' r
B #5 R B R' L' B' R' L' U' B L B u b
B Ex#1 B R' U L' B' L U L' B' L' B' u l' r' b
B Ex#2 R' U' L R' U B' R' U' R' L' R' u b'
C #1 B U' L B U R L' U L' U L u' l' r
C #2 R' L' U L' U B U L R' L' R r' b
C #3 B L' R' U' R B' L' R B R' B' u b'
C #4 B L R' L U R' B' U' R U L u l'
C #5 U L U' R B' U R' U' R' B' L l
C Ex#1 R L' R L' B R L' B' U' B' R l r' b
C Ex#2 U' B L B U R B U' L' B' R' l r' b'
D #1 B U L U B R L' B' L' U' B' r b'
D #2 B' U' L' B U' B' U R' B R' B u' l' r' b
D #3 B' L U' R B L' U B R U' R' u l r b
D #4 B' R B R B U R' B L' U' B l r'
D #5 L U B' U' R' B L' R U' B R' l' b
D Ex#1 B' R' U' B' L' R' L' R' B' U' R' u l'
D Ex#2 U R' U L' B U B' L' U L' U b'
E #1 R' L' R' B U R B L R' U R u' r' b'
E #2 B R' U R B L' U' B' U' B L' u l' r' b'
E #3 U' L B U' B R' L' U' R' L' U' r'
E #4 R' L' B R' B' L B U' L' U B' u' l r b'
E #5 U' L' U B' U R L U B R' B' u' l r b
E Ex#1 B U' R' B' R L' R L R' U R' u l' b
E Ex#2 L R' B' R L R L' B' R U' B' l' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U' B U R' U R U' B' L u l' r' b
A #2 U L U' R' U R' L B L U L' u' r
A #3 U B R' U L' U' R B' L U R' r' b'
A #4 U L U R' B R B R' U' B' R u l r' b
A #5 B L R' B' R' B L U' L R' L l' r'
A Ex#1 U R' B U R L' R' L' U' B U' l' r
A Ex#2 U B' R' L' R' B R U' B' L' R u' l' r'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U R' L R U' B' U' L'
A #2 R U B' U R U B L B R B
A #3 R B U R' B R L B' R' B' U
A #4 R U L B' R' L' B' R L' U B
A #5 B R B L R U' L B L B U
A Ex#1 R B U B L' U' R U' L' B R
A Ex#2 R U B U' B' U' R' U L' R' B'
B #1 U B U' L U L' R U' R U B
B #2 L R L' R B L B' U R' U R
B #3 R B U L R L' R U' L R' B
B #4 B L U' R B U L' U' B R B'
B #5 U L R U' R U R' B L R L
B Ex#1 R B L' R' B' L U L U' L' U
B Ex#2 U L R U L R' U R' L U L'
C #1 U L R' U B U L R' U B L'
C #2 R L R' U R U' R' B' U L B
C #3 B U R B U R B U R' B L'
C #4 B L R L' U L R' U R' B' R'
C #5 R L B L' R B' R B' U' B' U'
C Ex#1 L R B' L B R' U' R' B' R L'
C Ex#2 R L U L R' B' L B' R' L' R'
Aaron Soley    USA
Aaron Soley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 21.00   22.98   22.56 25.39 21.00 22.39 23.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 95 6.31   7.35   9.01 6.31 6.62 9.10 6.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 1:18.22     1:22.13 1:18.22
Pyraminx First round 50 8.03   10.24   14.23 9.82 12.43 8.46 8.03
Skewb Final 58 6.25   13.58   13.64 12.92 6.25 15.33 14.19
Abbas Bombaywala    USA
Abbas Bombaywala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 172 38.85   56.60   55.48 DNF 50.35 1:03.98 38.85
Adam Fleming    USA
Adam Fleming
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 26.68   29.97   28.41 26.68 39.26 31.05 30.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 103 6.29   7.55   6.53 9.91 6.29 9.16 6.96
Pyraminx First round 94 10.03   15.09   13.03 14.61 10.03 21.98 17.63
Skewb Final 85 16.83   19.00   21.62 19.90 16.83 19.16 17.93
Adrian Hrynko    USA
Adrian Hrynko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 160 15.70   22.50   18.50 15.70 25.38 26.55 23.63
Aidan Robinson    USA
Aidan Robinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 179 59.90   1:27.41   1:32.48 DNF 1:25.58 1:24.17 59.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 163 17.59   25.03   29.92 24.80 17.59 26.67 23.63
Aiden Whitson    USA
Aiden Whitson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 151 11.90   17.78   19.82 15.70 11.90 17.81 DNF
Alexander Estrella    USA
Alexander Estrella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 22.15   24.39   22.15 24.65 26.48 24.54 23.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 67 4.53   5.88   4.77 4.53 5.92 6.95 8.29
Pyraminx First round 55 8.13   10.54   8.13 13.43 10.00 10.94 10.68
Skewb Final 75 9.48   17.18   16.40 9.48 14.95 20.19 22.51
Ali Albaghdadi    USA
Ali Albaghdadi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 44.68   1:04.16   44.68 DNF 1:03.54 58.82 1:10.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 156 12.08   19.75   24.58 19.44 DNF 12.08 15.22
Ali Fakhari    USA
Ali Fakhari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 15.31   22.89   15.31 24.57 27.43 19.81 24.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 112 5.50   7.94   6.92 9.72 7.17 12.95 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 87 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 136 17.06   42.19   17.06 1:08.14 48.64 33.94 43.98
Andrew Meade    USA
Andrew Meade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 92 20.96   22.99   23.64 24.12 20.96 22.15 23.17
First round 70 15.28   18.97   15.28 19.93 17.94 19.05 26.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 49 4.03   5.39   5.32 4.34 6.85 4.03 6.51
Pyraminx First round 110 14.23   19.13   19.40 19.76 18.22 DNF 14.23
Skewb Final 60 8.06   13.85   19.65 8.06 32.64 10.01 11.88
Andrew Moy    USA
Andrew Moy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.05   11.69   10.05 10.76 13.80 10.50 15.50
Second round 11 9.99   10.76   11.00 10.85 9.99 10.44 12.27
First round 10 8.92   10.48   9.76 10.81 DNF 8.92 10.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 52 4.06   5.49   4.06 5.39 5.47 5.80 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 57.99   1:06.39   1:05.17 DNF 58.08 1:15.93 57.99
Pyraminx First round 83 12.21   13.52   14.96 13.49 12.21 13.30 13.76
Skewb Final 39 5.57   9.40   14.16 7.15 5.57 9.59 11.46
Andrew O'Shea    USA
Andrew O'Shea
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 14.40   16.88   14.40 20.02 15.16 15.45 21.44
First round 45 13.89   14.81   13.89 15.11 17.05 14.25 15.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 3.56   4.27   3.60 4.50 4.71 3.56 8.58
Pyraminx First round 27 6.85   8.38   8.41 16.27 7.05 9.69 6.85
Skewb Final 56 9.92   13.47   13.99 23.46 15.18 9.92 11.25
Andrew Vauter    USA
Andrew Vauter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.62   13.20   12.77 11.31 18.89 10.62 15.53
First round 42 13.57   14.78   19.26 15.13 14.68 13.57 14.54
Andrew Yin    USA
Andrew Yin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 20.43   22.64   20.43 42.25 22.91 20.65 24.36
First round 99 18.15   22.52   22.37 20.85 24.33 37.14 18.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 50 4.75   5.39   6.15 5.03 7.02 4.99 4.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 59 1:33.91     1:33.91 1:59.29
Annalise Soley    USA
Annalise Soley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 182 1:24.49   1:48.44   2:09.32 1:55.18 1:24.49 1:49.11 1:41.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 162 15.15   24.65   31.97 23.83 32.49 15.15 18.16
Pyraminx First round 128 25.17   26.65   26.10 26.30 41.00 25.17 27.54
Skewb Final 113 37.13   46.48   39.62 41.16 37.13 58.65 1:04.35
Ant Irizarry    USA
Ant Irizarry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.14   12.48   12.14 12.60 12.35 17.20 12.49
First round 29 10.72   12.99   10.72 13.81 14.34 11.89 13.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 81 4.60   6.37   6.91 6.01 4.60 9.43 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 45.94   50.16   45.94 50.95 47.86 51.68 51.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:05.24   3:12.36   3:05.24 3:15.92 3:15.91
Pyraminx First round 56 5.94   10.60   12.87 10.04 8.88 18.58 5.94
Skewb Final 100 11.37   23.95   23.21 11.37 24.39 24.24 25.66
Anthony Flores    USA
Anthony Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.06   14.02   12.99 15.49 13.59 11.06 17.35
First round 28 10.08   12.98   13.28 12.60 14.64 10.08 13.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 2.76   4.12   2.76 5.72 4.88 3.37 4.10
Anvith Vanukuri    USA
Anvith Vanukuri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 41.47   47.06   51.27 48.47 49.66 41.47 43.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 150 12.52   17.65   15.70 22.05 23.98 15.20 12.52
Pyraminx First round 106 9.47   17.78   15.16 23.32 9.47 17.49 20.68
Skewb Final 104 15.47   26.32   35.11 27.36 15.47 26.78 24.82
Ashley Gray    USA
Ashley Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 19.27   20.84   21.96 26.63 19.27 20.36 20.20
First round 84 18.72   20.60   21.27 19.55 18.72 35.78 20.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 72 4.88   5.99   5.25 12.75 7.68 5.05 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 54.62   1:02.85   1:00.97 1:05.75 54.62 1:02.47 1:05.10
Pyraminx First round 78 10.00   13.00   13.49 16.74 10.00 14.51 10.99
Skewb Final 79 14.92   17.88   18.56 19.80 25.03 14.92 15.28
Ashley Mancera    USA
Ashley Mancera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 22.70   23.79   22.70 25.90 23.14 22.91 25.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 58 5.35   5.67   5.35 5.68 5.72 5.60 6.28
Pyraminx First round 82 10.62   13.49   12.12 10.62 16.97 11.37 17.44
Skewb Final 65 10.35   14.79   19.75 10.35 10.75 16.32 17.29
Benjamin Neuner    USA
Benjamin Neuner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 95 17.78   23.27   23.79 17.78 26.39 26.53 19.63
First round 95 17.41   21.92   17.41 20.04 23.32 23.24 22.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 93 4.19   7.17   6.68 4.19 6.78 8.06 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 67 1:49.57     1:49.57 2:01.57
Pyraminx First round 100 15.89   16.97   15.89 16.08 16.35 19.31 18.49
Skewb Final 70 11.56   16.48   22.48 23.08 14.25 11.56 12.71
Benjamin Phillips    USA
Benjamin Phillips
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 176 56.15   1:08.89   1:15.00 1:02.79 1:25.20 1:08.88 56.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 141 8.25   13.91   11.18 15.52 8.25 15.02 23.04
Bennett Capelle    USA
Bennett Capelle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 10.90   14.31   18.54 10.90 16.73 12.76 13.45
First round 26 10.78   12.92   10.97 14.13 13.67 14.39 10.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 2.71   3.75   3.17 3.29 4.78 2.71 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 45.01   47.54   45.50 47.75 49.37 45.01 1:00.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:38.76     3:38.76
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:35.51     1:35.51 1:41.01
Skewb Final 45 4.05   10.88   9.54 13.42 4.05 12.22 10.89
Braden Mount    USA
Braden Mount
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.01   15.02   14.58 14.71 17.88 14.01 15.77
First round 57 15.22   16.95   19.65 16.57 15.22 16.98 17.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 65 4.96   5.80   6.52 5.45 4.96 5.42 7.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:06.52   1:13.97   1:06.52 1:14.13 1:20.68 1:15.13 1:12.66
Pyraminx Final 11 5.30   5.86   6.27 5.47 5.84 9.76 5.30
First round 15 4.64   6.01   4.90 8.89 6.46 6.67 4.64
Skewb Final 19 5.57   7.09   7.46 7.16 7.34 6.78 5.57
Brian Joesph Scanlon    USA
Brian Joesph Scanlon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 128 5.54   10.14   12.49 13.17 7.76 5.54 10.17
Brian Johnson    USA
Brian Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.63   7.88   7.30 9.62 9.15 7.18 6.63
Second round 2 7.90   8.27   7.96 7.90 9.40 8.36 8.50
First round 2 6.38   7.92   8.06 11.40 8.31 7.40 6.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.46   1.77   1.52 2.31 1.46 1.49 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 27.51   30.81   27.51 31.25 32.05 32.36 29.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:12.02   2:17.24   2:16.08 2:12.02 2:23.62
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:02.77   1:03.88   1:04.31 1:04.55 1:02.79 1:02.77 DNS
Pyraminx Final 4 2.80   3.32   2.80 3.29 2.90 3.78 DNF
First round 4 2.34   3.85   2.34 3.80 4.11 4.46 3.64
Skewb Final 3 2.75   3.59   3.35 2.75 4.13 5.48 3.29
Brody James LeClair    USA
Brody James LeClair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 19.74   23.91   24.58 24.63 19.74 23.73 23.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 120 8.05   8.76   9.15 8.53 10.17 8.59 8.05
Brooke Bernstein    USA
Brooke Bernstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 32.69   44.48   42.74 32.69 59.17 55.23 35.47
Pyraminx First round 127 13.13   26.53   26.37 34.14 27.41 25.80 13.13
Camden Page    USA
Camden Page
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 34.00   39.99   41.68 43.83 50.31 34.00 34.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 126 8.55   9.77   8.57 11.86 8.55 8.88 13.14
Carly Whitelaw    USA
Carly Whitelaw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 167 14.78   44.92   14.78 27.98 DNF 1:17.67 29.12
Pyraminx First round 117 17.45   20.02   17.45 22.07 19.08 18.91 23.29
Carter Carson    USA
Carter Carson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 15.24   17.58   20.34 16.06 18.88 17.79 15.24
First round 53 14.06   16.33   15.51 19.35 14.16 19.33 14.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 4.15   4.62   4.49 4.76 4.62 4.15 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 62 1:35.38     1:35.38 1:48.00
Megaminx Combined Final 35 2:57.47     DNF 2:57.47
Pyraminx First round 33 7.72   8.85   12.74 7.72 9.07 9.01 8.48
Skewb Final 63 9.20   14.17   16.21 9.20 19.37 13.33 12.96
Carter Kucala    USA
Carter Kucala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.71   10.12   12.26 7.71 10.12 9.25 10.99
Second round 9 8.08   10.67   12.64 8.97 10.63 8.08 12.41
First round 7 7.48   10.03   7.48 10.21 11.48 12.40 8.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 0.98   2.91   3.67 3.48 0.98 2.79 2.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 33.32   35.75   33.32 38.92 34.53 33.79 42.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:18.45   2:21.80   2:18.45 2:27.93 2:19.01
Megaminx Combined Final 2 49.75   54.90   49.75 57.61 54.12 1:03.84 52.96
Pyraminx Final 5 3.05   3.53   3.05 3.32 3.24 4.02 4.98
First round 5 2.98   3.98   3.22 5.57 4.31 4.41 2.98
Skewb Final 2 2.08   3.56   3.22 2.08 DNF 3.05 4.40
Carter Thomas    USA
Carter Thomas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.85   14.92   17.55 15.23 13.85 14.40 15.13
First round 33 11.62   13.35   11.62 16.08 13.38 13.32 13.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 3.97   4.78   4.62 3.97 5.18 5.25 4.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:36.11     4:36.11
Megaminx Combined Final 29 2:07.98     2:09.66 2:07.98
Skewb Final 32 5.47   8.49   8.95 8.93 7.60 5.47 9.31
Charlotte Lange    USA
Charlotte Lange
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.41   12.08   10.41 13.44 12.72 11.38 12.13
First round 25 9.55   12.89   14.26 9.55 14.80 14.15 10.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 2.56   4.13   4.19 2.56 3.85 4.94 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 47.30   50.56   52.42 47.30 49.72 50.27 51.70
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:22.60   1:24.17   1:24.84 1:22.83 1:22.60 1:24.83 1:28.68
Pyraminx First round 21 4.18   7.35   4.18 7.14 8.41 7.84 7.08
Skewb Final 12 4.59   5.76   7.12 8.57 4.59 5.52 4.65
Chase Karr    USA
Chase Karr
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 80 17.89   20.09   21.85 17.89 18.11 20.31 24.06
First round 69 17.11   18.77   19.75 20.51 17.11 19.28 17.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 57 5.25   5.67   5.77 5.45 6.63 5.25 5.80
Pyraminx First round 87 8.76   13.82   10.58 29.57 8.76 15.86 15.02
Skewb Final 25 6.23   7.57   6.23 10.10 6.55 9.67 6.50
Christopher Helgeson    USA
Christopher Helgeson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.56   15.19   13.56 16.82 16.09 13.79 15.68
First round 46 12.63   15.32   18.24 15.67 16.45 13.84 12.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 113 5.78   8.01   7.65 10.66 7.38 5.78 8.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 56.21   1:07.20   1:24.74 56.21 1:05.45 1:17.91 58.25
Pyraminx First round 61 9.67   10.99   24.71 10.72 9.67 10.33 11.93
Skewb Final 51 10.85   12.02   16.45 11.04 11.61 10.85 13.42
Christopher Resendiz    USA
Christopher Resendiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 27.29   30.21   28.42 27.29 30.52 31.68 36.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 131 6.63   10.93   16.05 10.87 10.91 6.63 11.01
Pyraminx First round 114 7.97   19.77   25.76 7.97 17.26 20.47 21.57
Skewb Final 94 14.91   21.08   28.34 18.13 17.28 14.91 27.84
CJ Sheng    USA
CJ Sheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.49   11.71   14.14 10.22 9.49 14.50 10.76
Second round 17 10.77   11.55   10.93 10.77 11.20 12.51 12.96
First round 22 11.81   12.77   11.81 12.25 13.69 12.38 14.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.95   3.54   2.95 3.65 3.45 3.52 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 38.99   44.08   46.08 42.43 45.02 38.99 44.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:23.51   2:40.17   3:01.91 2:35.08 2:23.51
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:18.75   1:21.98   1:24.19 1:18.75 1:19.46 1:41.47 1:22.29
Pyraminx Final 14 5.57   6.32   5.57 5.81 5.80 7.35 9.76
First round 13 5.07   5.74   5.56 8.41 5.07 5.25 6.41
Skewb Final 28 5.35   8.36   11.63 DNF 5.91 5.35 7.53
Clayton Goodwin    USA
Clayton Goodwin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 18.73   23.21   19.94 29.17 27.74 18.73 21.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 96 4.50   7.38   8.61 7.51 8.14 4.50 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 72 1:56.76     1:56.76 2:03.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 47 8.30   9.94   11.57 10.32 10.37 8.30 9.12
Skewb Final 77 8.31   17.49   17.07 16.77 8.31 18.63 DNF
Cody Bankert    USA
Cody Bankert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 71 9.93   12.17   15.84 9.93 10.63 14.18 11.71
Cole Morgan    USA
Cole Morgan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 16.71   24.38   16.71 30.19 21.73 39.21 21.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 130 6.64   10.50   8.90 15.72 14.66 7.93 6.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 1:25.30     1:34.56 1:25.30
Pyraminx First round 68 9.20   11.65   14.38 9.20 10.37 18.18 10.21
Skewb Final 109 23.55   35.50   39.06 27.04 40.40 DNF 23.55
Connor Johnson    USA
Connor Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 25.38   28.49   31.00 44.25 28.83 25.38 25.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 129 4.57   10.28   8.79 DNF 10.48 4.57 11.58
Megaminx Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Final 91 12.93   20.56   14.03 29.40 22.00 12.93 25.65
Crayton Clinton    USA
Crayton Clinton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 37.91   46.57   49.98 37.91 45.24 44.48 DNF
Pyraminx First round 99 8.38   16.58   15.19 17.75 16.81 8.38 DNF
Daniel Khamo    USA
Daniel Khamo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 19.34   25.90   22.49 33.69 34.17 21.53 19.34
Daniel Tobias    USA
Daniel Tobias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 18.01   19.33   20.20 18.01 19.20 18.58 25.04
First round 100 19.69   22.71   19.69 20.20 22.03 25.91 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 68 4.75   5.89   6.48 6.25 4.75 4.95 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 68 1:50.39     1:50.39 DNF
Pyraminx First round 77 8.76   12.82   8.76 13.64 16.97 15.17 9.65
David Dixon    USA
David Dixon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 18.37   20.63   18.37 23.13 22.90 20.60 18.40
First round 75 15.44   19.35   19.86 15.44 19.04 19.14 24.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 87 5.01   6.81   6.84 5.56 10.12 5.01 8.04
Pyraminx First round 40 8.48   9.52   8.89 8.48 8.81 10.85 12.01
Skewb Final 13 5.11   5.79   6.89 5.71 5.46 5.11 6.21
Dayton Lambert    USA
Dayton Lambert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 33.58   42.17   48.05 42.32 39.50 33.58 44.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 101 6.12   7.53   7.83 6.12 9.44 6.49 8.28
Pyraminx First round 108 12.59   17.91   12.59 21.30 17.97 20.10 15.66
Skewb Final 96 10.47   21.77   22.71 DNF 16.00 10.47 26.60
Dennis Candella    USA
Dennis Candella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 25.17   29.49   25.96 25.17 DNF 29.62 32.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 74 4.84   6.08   5.71 5.21 7.32 4.84 8.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 76 2:17.96     2:17.96 2:19.91
Pyraminx First round 88 8.02   13.84   16.09 10.97 8.02 17.08 14.46
Skewb Final 66 11.75   15.27   20.66 12.15 11.75 15.06 18.60
Devin Monreal    USA
Devin Monreal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 15.82   17.43   18.39 17.87 16.02 19.48 15.82
Diego Dahle    USA
Diego Dahle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 185 19.36   DNF   DNF 19.36 28.67 24.11 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 77 4.95   6.24   5.17 8.04 7.38 4.95 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 70 1:51.09     2:19.92 1:51.09
Megaminx Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 84 10.59   13.64   10.59 15.76 15.00 14.63 11.29
Skewb Final 48 7.24   11.57   11.13 15.53 10.72 7.24 12.87
Dominic McCraw    USA
Dominic McCraw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 21.51   25.85   26.20 25.03 21.51 26.38 26.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 90 6.24   6.92   6.58 7.78 6.24 7.18 7.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 78 2:23.87     2:37.55 2:23.87
Pyraminx First round 90 12.26   13.98   12.26 12.54 15.25 14.16 15.52
Skewb Final 71 12.95   16.69   20.30 20.01 12.95 16.69 13.38
Dylan Driver    USA
Dylan Driver
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 122 8.54   23.52   8.54 31.19 26.27 18.15 26.13
Dylan Guardiola    USA
Dylan Guardiola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 43.04   53.47   49.36 56.07 43.04 1:24.32 54.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 135 11.01   12.45   11.97 23.04 12.22 11.01 13.16
Pyraminx First round 116 11.79   19.98   11.79 17.58 21.19 21.17 27.86
Dylan Jisung Lee    USA
Dylan Jisung Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 20.84   23.53   22.71 20.84 25.02 24.95 22.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 56 3.28   5.67   6.99 3.28 4.55 5.48 12.68
Pyraminx First round 113 8.85   19.64   DNF 8.85 32.95 14.02 11.94
Dylan Lee    USA
Dylan Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 94 21.72   23.07   25.64 24.40 21.72 22.40 22.42
First round 98 15.87   22.20   15.87 22.03 23.45 21.13 24.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 48 3.99   5.37   7.72 5.15 3.99 5.51 5.45
Eduardo Ramirez    USA
Eduardo Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 13.89   16.57   19.06 22.09 14.52 16.12 13.89
First round 64 15.92   17.90   20.30 15.92 17.10 21.63 16.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 55 5.02   5.60   5.10 7.47 6.26 5.02 5.45
Pyraminx First round 80 8.49   13.31   13.80 14.60 15.54 8.49 11.54
Elliott Ross    USA
Elliott Ross
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.58   15.57   14.81 15.71 16.80 16.20 13.58
First round 71 17.72   19.14   22.95 18.52 17.72 18.83 20.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 85 5.26   6.68   5.26 7.52 10.60 6.25 6.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:00.16   1:05.76   1:00.16 1:10.99 1:03.21 1:05.84 1:08.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 30 2:24.68     2:24.68 2:44.67
Pyraminx First round 85 9.93   13.65   12.57 12.56 15.83 9.93 19.47
Skewb Final 72 13.10   16.72   13.10 13.52 16.62 20.02 23.21
Enzo Restivo    USA
Enzo Restivo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 30.64   32.50   30.64 31.98 33.30 32.21 33.82
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.78   11.17   9.78 10.45 14.13 11.49 11.58
Second round 15 9.29   11.17   9.29 10.25 12.20 11.13 12.13
First round 13 8.20   11.60   13.20 12.76 11.97 10.08 8.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 3.07   4.61   3.70 5.15 5.00 3.07 5.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:33.94   2:41.98   2:33.94 2:39.42 2:52.58
Megaminx Combined Final 23 1:51.70     1:52.65 1:51.70
Pyraminx First round 86 9.60   13.67   13.19 17.83 12.70 15.11 9.60
Skewb Final 37 4.59   9.04   8.73 20.54 4.59 9.76 8.62
Erik Vazquez    USA
Erik Vazquez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 34.74   51.28   56.76 52.80 34.74 55.37 45.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 147 9.53   15.99   9.53 14.50 25.15 16.24 17.22
Pyraminx First round 103 14.41   17.46   20.81 14.41 16.63 22.16 14.94
Skewb Final 105 9.69   27.54   39.41 9.69 37.75 24.43 20.45
Esteban Arenas    USA
Esteban Arenas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 43.78   46.40   DNF 47.43 43.78 47.03 44.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 125 6.18   9.36   15.16 9.50 6.18 7.87 10.72
Pyraminx First round 97 11.07   16.11   18.78 11.07 16.41 20.46 13.14
Skewb Final 89 14.57   20.08   14.57 21.74 18.78 22.22 19.73
Ethan Berkes    USA
Ethan Berkes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 32.51   43.59   43.81 41.10 45.85 48.93 32.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 115 6.57   8.21   8.41 6.57 12.04 8.73 7.49
Ethan Cho    USA
Ethan Cho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.24   12.14   13.35 12.12 10.94 15.41 10.24
First round 23 10.78   12.81   12.49 18.62 12.59 13.34 10.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.12   3.90   3.12 3.20 7.48 4.76 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 42.61   46.79   42.61 44.55 46.53 49.30 50.33
Pyraminx First round 59 9.53   10.82   11.12 18.63 10.69 9.53 10.65
Ethan Jewett    USA
Ethan Jewett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 51.63   53.72   54.50 1:02.00 54.90 51.63 51.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 146 9.98   15.83   18.85 20.78 9.98 12.45 16.18
Pyraminx First round 104 14.08   17.63   14.08 17.97 17.78 17.15 18.58
Skewb Final 93 16.60   20.94   18.85 20.75 16.60 23.21 27.33
Ethan Rowlinski    USA
Ethan Rowlinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 17.55   19.73   20.71 20.14 22.04 17.55 18.33
First round 77 13.64   19.55   13.64 20.40 19.33 18.92 21.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 51 4.69   5.41   6.45 4.69 5.97 4.75 5.52
Pyraminx Final 12 5.50   5.86   5.86 6.08 5.50 6.79 5.65
First round 16 5.09   6.14   5.09 5.24 6.67 DNF 6.52
Skewb Final 86 12.53   19.02   18.03 19.55 12.53 19.48 23.19
Gabe Niesen    USA
Gabe Niesen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 25.08   35.34   25.08 36.47 38.38 31.95 37.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 124 6.67   9.20   6.67 10.64 12.63 9.37 7.59
Pyraminx First round 109 12.71   18.49   12.71 12.88 19.27 27.58 23.31
Gaofei Wang    China
Gaofei Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 49.89   1:00.98   1:03.53 51.79 1:07.63 1:20.94 49.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 158 13.43   20.95   27.31 17.33 29.60 13.43 18.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 86 3:44.42     DNF 3:44.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 137 33.30   42.51   44.00 39.39 44.14 45.50 33.30
Skewb Final 114 33.47   49.10   DNF 38.23 39.11 33.47 1:09.97
Gavin Bell    USA
Gavin Bell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 44.69   49.24   51.47 1:07.22 44.69 49.01 47.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 165 9.96   34.39   9.96 39.23 15.68 DNF 48.26
Pyraminx First round 125 19.05   25.29   30.83 45.54 23.30 21.73 19.05
Griffin Parsons    USA
Griffin Parsons
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.79   13.50   14.14 16.38 12.36 13.99 11.79
First round 41 13.54   14.75   27.33 14.72 13.54 16.00 13.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 2.72   3.96   4.09 3.86 3.92 2.72 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 54.00   1:03.04   1:03.93 1:11.90 1:02.18 1:03.01 54.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 41 5.36   9.58   14.75 5.36 12.09 10.55 6.09
Skewb Final 8 3.94   5.14   7.45 4.77 3.94 4.87 5.77
Guillermo Velasco    USA
Guillermo Velasco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 17.42   21.77   23.40 20.64 17.42 21.27 DNF
First round 88 18.84   21.11   18.84 23.19 19.29 20.84 39.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 100 4.83   7.50   6.62 8.34 8.07 7.81 4.83
Pyraminx First round 70 9.17   11.84   14.02 9.53 9.17 11.98 DNF
Skewb Final 82 8.74   18.24   DNF 15.52 20.42 8.74 18.79
Gunes Goker    USA
Gunes Goker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 32.90   46.51   48.54 48.10 44.35 47.08 32.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 161 12.11   22.64   12.11 23.36 15.22 30.24 29.35
Pyraminx First round 129 21.96   27.06   27.02 21.96 29.77 31.96 24.40
Hannah Brown    USA
Hannah Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Final 108 19.88   30.35   32.03 34.33 24.68 19.88 47.78
Harper Papachristos    USA
Harper Papachristos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 21.58   26.25   24.27 21.58 37.98 28.82 25.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 106 4.93   7.61   4.93 5.47 8.90 8.45 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 1:18.89     1:32.01 1:18.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 75 11.04   12.57   11.04 13.01 13.24 14.71 11.45
Skewb Final 52 8.18   12.27   15.71 8.18 12.59 10.51 13.71
Hayden A. Smith    USA
Hayden A. Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 33.90   37.21   33.90 DNF 36.23 37.07 38.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 143 11.71   14.69   19.18 15.75 12.57 15.76 11.71
Henry Lichner    USA
Henry Lichner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.75   10.56   10.63 10.13 10.92 12.66 9.75
Second round 12 10.16   10.84   10.46 10.71 13.10 11.34 10.16
First round 6 9.39   9.84   14.53 9.87 9.44 9.39 10.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.18   3.60   3.58 3.32 2.18 4.67 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 31.55   37.81   36.33 40.72 37.35 31.55 39.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:07.76   DNF   3:14.37 3:07.76 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:12.52   1:16.33   1:19.33 1:22.29 1:12.52 1:12.75 1:16.91
Pyraminx Final 15 4.56   6.83   6.87 7.21 4.56 8.48 6.42
First round 11 3.97   5.17   4.95 4.54 6.01 3.97 8.90
Skewb Final 6 2.31   4.74   6.05 5.67 2.31 4.64 3.91
Henry Wyers    USA
Henry Wyers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 14.59   16.15   19.81 14.62 19.17 14.65 14.59
First round 56 16.17   16.80   16.74 17.29 16.17 18.34 16.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 4.19   4.94   4.83 5.23 8.18 4.76 4.19
Hershel Thomas    USA
Hershel Thomas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 15.14   19.97   15.14 21.86 20.42 22.92 17.62
First round 54 14.62   16.46   23.41 16.57 15.59 14.62 17.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 71 4.21   5.96   5.53 5.85 7.46 6.51 4.21
Isaac M. Farnsworth    USA
Isaac M. Farnsworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 18.95   21.32   24.96 18.95 19.86 19.15 28.62
First round 76 17.70   19.48   18.92 19.28 33.18 20.24 17.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 98 6.91   7.48   7.14 8.53 8.18 6.91 7.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 60 1:34.20     1:34.20 1:37.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 139 7.07   DNF   11.27 14.41 DNF DNF 7.07
Skewb Final 92 14.83   20.66   18.59 14.83 20.35 25.80 23.05
Jack Marino    USA
Jack Marino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 47.81   55.75   47.81 51.15 53.71 1:02.40 1:06.57
Jack Morris    USA
Jack Morris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 24.38   29.79   28.89 24.38 37.02 27.68 32.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 145 5.75   15.41   23.82 12.30 12.38 5.75 21.55
Pyraminx First round 20 4.76   7.33   4.76 13.78 7.63 7.71 6.65
Skewb Final 61 9.51   13.90   29.24 9.51 14.59 15.16 11.96
Jacob Addison Fenn    Canada
Jacob Addison Fenn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 28.78   40.85   45.94 28.78 1:01.44 36.65 39.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 97 6.60   7.46   6.63 6.60 26.83 7.68 8.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 81 2:48.97     DNF 2:48.97
Jacob Laxamana    USA
Jacob Laxamana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 20.04   22.71   24.29 20.83 23.01 26.64 20.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 79 2:24.54     3:14.95 2:24.54
Jacob Thomas    USA
Jacob Thomas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 33.89   38.71   34.06 42.36 33.89 42.30 39.78
Jacob Turrubiartes    USA
Jacob Turrubiartes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.33   12.94   12.33 12.39 13.87 14.25 12.56
First round 21 9.61   12.68   12.68 14.91 14.03 11.34 9.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 4.04   4.76   4.77 5.33 4.04 4.88 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 40.49   46.43   40.49 44.06 46.81 48.42 49.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:34.98   2:53.51   2:34.98 3:09.19 2:56.35
Megaminx Combined Final 24 1:52.84     1:52.84 1:52.84
Pyraminx First round 39 7.15   9.46   15.37 7.15 7.74 12.35 8.30
Skewb Final 31 6.94   8.48   10.63 8.34 9.23 7.86 6.94
Jake Buckley    USA
Jake Buckley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.81   12.95   11.81 13.77 13.49 12.55 12.80
First round 19 10.73   12.56   11.41 10.73 14.68 14.13 12.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 2.86   4.64   4.42 4.51 2.86 5.00 5.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 49.04   51.85   53.81 54.88 49.35 49.04 52.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:30.02     1:32.49 1:30.02
Pyraminx First round 19 5.77   7.29   7.43 5.77 10.88 8.19 6.26
Skewb Final 20 4.94   7.16   4.94 6.34 8.41 6.74 10.04
Jake Kaplan    USA
Jake Kaplan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 135 25.37   38.19   26.88 1:01.79 25.90 25.37 1:07.88
James Sehata    USA
James Sehata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 11.55   15.55   11.55 15.71 15.58 16.14 15.36
First round 34 12.19   13.62   15.51 13.99 12.76 12.19 14.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 1.79   4.81   8.66 4.03 1.79 6.61 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 46.36   50.36   DNF 46.36 50.20 49.16 51.72
Megaminx Combined Final 27 1:55.27     1:55.27 2:01.67
Pyraminx First round 49 7.48   10.16   7.48 13.61 12.96 9.77 7.74
Jammir Aloya    USA
Jammir Aloya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.30   14.97   17.51 14.86 12.30 16.33 13.73
First round 43 12.14   14.79   12.14 18.77 13.37 12.22 19.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 45 4.62   5.31   5.14 5.91 5.97 4.89 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 58.38   1:04.00   1:02.36 58.38 1:02.49 1:07.14 1:08.63
Skewb Final 23 6.27   7.50   7.20 7.94 7.36 9.75 6.27
Jason Kochan    USA
Jason Kochan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.72   14.14   13.58 14.64 15.68 12.72 14.21
First round 36 12.36   14.18   12.66 12.36 14.89 18.19 14.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.21   4.01   4.65 3.21 3.51 3.87 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 50.72   52.91   50.72 54.65 51.52 1:36.22 52.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:22.80     3:22.80
Megaminx Combined Final 26 1:54.42     1:54.42 1:56.22
Pyraminx First round 31 6.65   8.75   7.96 6.65 8.34 17.90 9.96
Skewb Final 55 10.62   13.32   13.28 14.10 14.47 12.58 10.62
Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni    USA
Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.30   11.85   12.13 11.33 12.10 15.82 10.30
First round 24 10.54   12.85   14.72 12.38 10.54 11.46 18.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 2.89   4.18   3.80 9.37 3.77 2.89 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 39.12   42.60   40.38 42.56 50.40 44.85 39.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:25.52     3:25.52
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:12.61   1:16.08   1:15.14 1:12.61 1:12.84 1:20.26 1:24.36
Pyraminx First round 18 4.54   7.23   6.90 8.72 6.08 4.54 10.65
Skewb Final 62 6.41   13.98   6.41 16.95 14.36 12.30 15.29
Jeffrey Kochan    USA
Jeffrey Kochan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 15.02   19.56   19.45 20.24 DNF 15.02 18.98
First round 85 16.42   20.63   16.42 21.69 25.09 20.72 19.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 83 5.92   6.62   5.92 15.44 6.18 6.85 6.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 1:17.49     1:19.46 1:17.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 101 11.24   17.26   11.24 19.61 19.70 15.41 16.75
Skewb Final 80 11.98   17.90   11.98 16.22 19.12 18.35 24.48
Jenna Jaber    USA
Jenna Jaber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 21.82   24.92   23.32 27.12 24.33 27.92 21.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 91 5.78   6.98   7.29 12.58 7.88 5.78 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 64 1:39.92     1:51.99 1:39.92
Pyraminx First round 81 12.23   13.43   12.23 13.72 14.44 14.16 12.40
Skewb Final 87 17.05   19.71   21.04 17.05 19.61 31.09 18.48
Jeremiah Buchanan    USA
Jeremiah Buchanan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 18.55   20.74   19.13 23.03 20.05 23.04 18.55
First round 90 18.06   21.39   DNF 18.06 20.14 20.93 23.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 89 4.02   6.92   7.35 6.76 6.66 4.02 8.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 73 2:01.90     2:09.14 2:01.90
Pyraminx First round 64 7.30   11.21   11.12 11.02 11.50 12.54 7.30
Skewb Final 98 13.57   22.74   13.57 21.26 25.31 22.24 24.71
Jeremy Shin    USA
Jeremy Shin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.57   12.02   9.57 11.37 15.68 12.13 12.56
First round 20 10.84   12.59   11.81 11.89 10.84 14.06 17.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 3.80   4.83   4.76 3.80 DNF 5.05 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 48.42   52.21   51.51 49.85 55.28 48.42 57.08
Skewb Final 99 9.90   23.19   9.90 25.83 21.86 43.49 21.87
Jericho Calago    USA
Jericho Calago
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.98   15.53   12.98 14.97 15.27 17.69 16.36
First round 50 12.73   16.17   18.15 16.88 15.64 12.73 15.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 84 4.55   6.64   5.54 8.60 6.66 7.72 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 56.65   1:01.52   1:03.43 58.19 1:04.88 56.65 1:02.95
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:44.66     2:17.82 1:44.66
Pyraminx First round 35 6.35   8.96   9.00 8.65 6.35 9.23 25.06
Skewb Final 46 6.72   10.95   10.10 8.49 16.22 14.26 6.72
Jimmy Piko    USA
Jimmy Piko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 24.95   27.08   26.02 25.76 44.45 29.45 24.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 127 7.18   10.07   16.23 8.68 13.75 7.18 7.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 80 2:26.51     2:26.51 2:36.03
Pyraminx First round 24 5.86   8.17   8.24 9.85 7.90 5.86 8.38
Skewb Final 76 12.66   17.44   12.66 17.32 19.73 15.28 21.38
Joel Nieves    USA
Joel Nieves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 84 17.35   20.86   22.68 17.35 27.41 18.91 21.00
First round 87 19.53   20.89   21.60 20.49 32.85 20.58 19.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 86 5.44   6.74   7.68 11.55 5.44 6.75 5.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 57 1:30.61     1:30.61 DNF
Pyraminx First round 91 10.49   14.02   16.06 14.71 10.49 12.14 15.20
Skewb Final 81 12.81   18.07   12.81 17.80 22.02 17.72 18.68
Joey Rubas    USA
Joey Rubas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.85   14.69   14.48 12.85 14.87 14.95 14.73
First round 59 11.42   17.20   11.42 19.27 21.53 17.77 14.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 2.79   4.96   2.79 4.16 13.37 5.34 5.37
Pyraminx Final 16 5.13   7.30   5.13 5.86 10.32 6.62 9.43
First round 9 3.99   5.16   7.95 4.03 6.42 3.99 5.02
John Brechon    USA
John Brechon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.60   9.94   10.47 11.24 9.60 9.65 9.70
Second round 5 8.56   9.79   10.04 8.84 10.76 10.50 8.56
First round 9 8.06   10.45   8.06 11.19 10.97 9.18 12.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 1.55   4.02   6.12 5.36 1.55 3.18 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 33.72   35.81   35.19 33.72 38.52 36.32 35.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:54.92   1:57.33   1:54.92 1:57.76 1:59.32
Megaminx Combined Final 3 56.41   57.73   56.78 57.84 58.58 1:03.86 56.41
Pyraminx First round 17 4.51   6.25   4.51 6.34 7.39 5.79 6.62
Skewb Final 17 5.86   6.77   7.94 6.25 7.77 5.86 6.30
John Gaynor    USA
John Gaynor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 9.77   13.97   13.45 DNF 9.77 15.90 12.55
First round 12 10.74   11.20   11.68 10.93 10.74 11.00 13.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:04.90   1:08.60   1:13.24 1:12.20 1:06.79 1:04.90 1:06.81
Pyraminx Final 2 1.90   2.66   1.90 3.00 2.22 6.26 2.75
First round 1 1.94   2.85   1.94 2.53 3.58 2.90 3.12
Skewb Final 36 7.21   8.98   7.21 10.04 9.80 8.25 8.89
John Hornacek    USA
John Hornacek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 14.59   16.04   24.12 15.28 14.59 16.23 16.62
First round 67 16.11   18.39   16.11 20.22 18.19 16.75 27.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 69 3.46   5.93   6.00 7.43 3.46 4.37 12.06
Pyraminx First round 23 4.99   7.98   4.99 12.06 6.88 12.00 5.06
Skewb Final 5 3.40   4.59   3.40 3.85 3.82 6.09 15.29
Jordan Tim    USA
Jordan Tim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 170 49.00   55.11   1:04.00 1:01.58 49.27 49.00 54.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 149 10.88   17.62   20.45 15.00 17.42 20.74 10.88
Pyraminx First round 120 18.92   22.62   22.60 43.03 26.17 19.08 18.92
Joseph Candella    USA
Joseph Candella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 186 49.77   DNF   DNF 1:10.58 DNF 49.77 1:36.74
Joseph Keane    USA
Joseph Keane
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 37.80   44.42   41.55 56.31 48.07 43.65 37.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 155 14.81   19.53   17.26 19.69 21.64 28.08 14.81
Skewb Final 107 25.39   28.84   36.20 32.79 25.39 25.66 28.07
Joshua Chen    USA
Joshua Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.34   13.48   24.89 13.87 13.58 13.00 10.34
First round 38 12.46   14.40   14.54 12.46 14.17 14.65 14.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 64 4.04   5.79   4.04 6.43 6.32 7.09 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 46.91   54.35   49.53 57.20 1:02.85 56.31 46.91
Pyraminx First round 42 6.11   9.61   10.26 6.11 8.66 9.90 14.33
Skewb Final 68 9.22   15.86   28.04 10.40 22.29 9.22 14.89
Joshua Feran    USA
Joshua Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.04   10.97   8.04 12.55 11.20 12.17 9.54
Second round 16 9.24   11.49   11.33 11.83 11.31 9.24 15.57
First round 18 9.17   12.39   9.17 16.19 11.21 9.77 16.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 3.26   4.70   5.04 3.26 4.38 4.68 6.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 34.28   37.21   36.28 37.67 56.17 34.28 37.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:23.09   2:29.36   2:34.14 2:30.84 2:23.09
Megaminx Combined Final 4 56.79   1:01.12   1:04.04 1:09.81 56.79 59.53 59.78
Pyraminx Final 7 3.84   4.75   6.35 3.84 4.29 5.58 4.39
First round 7 3.42   4.77   3.97 5.41 4.94 3.42 5.47
Skewb Final 16 5.16   6.69   7.15 5.16 5.43 7.71 7.50
Julie Knippen    USA
Julie Knippen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 183 1:36.75   2:09.68   2:18.84 1:36.75 DNF 2:13.86 1:56.35
Juliet Soley    USA
Juliet Soley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 52.42   1:06.93   1:22.72 1:06.86 1:13.94 59.98 52.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 157 14.48   20.00   14.48 25.61 42.29 16.78 17.61
Pyraminx First round 130 19.12   27.15   19.12 34.08 23.36 29.68 28.42
Skewb Final 111 22.53   40.37   22.53 39.28 43.76 39.78 42.04
Kaysan Rattani    USA
Kaysan Rattani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 34.97   40.94   34.97 51.23 55.52 36.57 35.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 137 9.57   13.08   15.70 9.57 17.51 12.68 10.86
Pyraminx First round 95 11.92   15.68   16.40 16.75 19.07 11.92 13.88
Skewb Final 84 13.78   18.51   13.78 16.54 18.95 32.30 20.05
Kenta Bolado    USA
Kenta Bolado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 29.76   32.96   34.69 31.36 33.95 29.76 33.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 75 5.27   6.18   5.84 5.27 6.31 8.74 6.38
Pyraminx First round 105 12.08   17.72   12.08 DNF 16.90 12.50 23.77
Skewb Final 38 7.22   9.04   8.82 13.27 7.22 8.21 10.09
Kinllen Peng    USA
Kinllen Peng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.85   13.01   12.93 13.33 13.64 11.85 12.77
First round 35 11.98   13.89   14.98 13.54 13.15 20.90 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 4.10   4.83   4.10 5.80 5.21 4.40 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 46.78   48.16   50.18 48.24 46.93 46.78 49.32
Pyraminx First round 72 8.50   12.18   8.50 14.10 18.00 12.65 9.78
Skewb Final 53 8.38   12.56   16.81 8.38 10.67 14.77 12.24
Kris Stuart    USA
Kris Stuart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 14.32   18.31   19.01 17.09 20.59 18.83 14.32
First round 58 15.54   17.18   15.54 19.08 21.70 15.57 16.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 43 4.31   4.97   5.33 5.18 4.31 6.12 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 61 1:34.73     1:42.77 1:34.73
Pyraminx First round 46 6.17   9.79   6.17 10.68 10.48 8.20 14.04
Larry St. Pierre    USA
Larry St. Pierre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 36.84   42.41   42.42 46.65 43.17 36.84 41.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 118 4.09   8.70   9.04 4.09 DNF 8.52 8.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 77 2:21.96     2:21.96 2:52.54
Pyraminx First round 92 11.96   14.13   16.70 15.33 14.37 12.68 11.96
Leo Higgins    USA
Leo Higgins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 16.12   18.30   25.49 16.24 20.29 18.38 16.12
First round 86 15.96   20.64   22.57 DNF 15.96 22.13 17.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 66 2.84   5.83   7.87 5.31 7.62 4.55 2.84
Pyraminx First round 62 6.17   11.01   7.71 13.22 12.11 DNF 6.17
Skewb Final 44 5.73   10.32   11.08 10.64 9.24 5.73 11.57
Levi Adams    USA
Levi Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 42.40   45.28   46.20 47.06 42.59 42.40 50.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 142 12.08   14.26   12.08 13.47 17.46 16.67 12.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 82 2:55.92     2:55.92 3:12.08
Pyraminx First round 121 15.70   22.92   33.52 DNF 15.70 16.07 19.17
Skewb Final 112 26.08   40.56   49.02 26.08 28.38 44.28 DNF
Liam Gerard    USA
Liam Gerard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.66   13.58   11.66 13.92 15.84 12.74 14.07
First round 31 10.16   13.20   10.16 14.48 14.90 12.03 13.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 80 3.69   6.27   3.69 10.38 7.37 5.77 5.68
Lisa Kucala    USA
Lisa Kucala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 42.37   50.46   50.91 42.37 45.73 54.73 1:08.23
Logan Bedenbender    USA
Logan Bedenbender
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 21.03   29.95   33.21 26.08 21.03 30.55 33.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 122 6.74   9.10   6.74 9.29 10.53 11.08 7.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 83 2:57.60     2:57.60 DNF
Pyraminx First round 138 1:05.77   1:16.04   1:25.37 1:12.86 1:49.63 1:05.77 1:09.88
Skewb Final 102 15.30   25.38   24.93 35.72 28.95 15.30 22.25
Logan Bellinger    USA
Logan Bellinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 16.43   19.81   DNF 19.05 16.43 18.77 21.62
First round 72 16.54   19.15   17.48 16.54 21.32 22.56 18.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 59 5.00   5.70   5.11 5.00 7.15 6.51 5.49
Megaminx Combined Final 32 2:34.65     2:34.65 2:47.79
Pyraminx First round 28 5.78   8.54   11.44 6.59 5.78 16.92 7.60
Skewb Final 47 9.73   11.33   13.68 12.56 9.73 10.26 11.16
Luca Bolado    USA
Luca Bolado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 38.34   42.15   45.03 41.88 45.42 39.55 38.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 132 8.05   11.36   8.76 8.05 13.15 12.16 13.33
Pyraminx First round 79 9.30   13.02   12.49 17.84 12.24 14.32 9.30
Skewb Final 49 9.13   11.91   9.13 10.40 10.34 15.00 18.92
Lucas Adams    USA
Lucas Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 28.71   35.45   36.08 38.77 37.05 28.71 33.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 134 7.03   11.74   12.48 9.49 13.25 14.12 7.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 75 2:16.26     2:16.26 2:16.59
Pyraminx First round 98 12.96   16.22   22.50 15.37 13.82 19.48 12.96
Skewb Final 95 18.94   21.55   23.43 21.01 20.21 24.85 18.94
Lucas Stambaugh    USA
Lucas Stambaugh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.85   14.22   17.75 14.78 12.85 13.19 14.69
First round 47 14.42   15.57   16.69 14.94 16.78 15.09 14.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 4.52   4.96   5.08 4.94 4.87 4.52 7.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 1:05.36   1:11.13   1:08.58 1:13.97 1:10.85 1:05.36 1:19.27
Skewb Final 57 10.71   13.57   15.25 10.83 10.71 14.62 19.11
Lukas Beltz    USA
Lukas Beltz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 178 55.84   1:25.85   1:02.77 2:14.10 55.84 DNF 1:00.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 159 15.42   21.28   18.55 21.02 27.96 24.28 15.42
Pyraminx First round 134 12.58   35.96   DNF 57.98 30.54 12.58 19.35
Lukas Patrick Urany    USA
Lukas Patrick Urany
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 29.47   34.57   29.47 48.40 30.52 38.94 34.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 133 9.76   11.51   10.03 9.76 11.83 14.56 12.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 85 3:38.06     3:38.06 DNF
Pyraminx First round 112 6.31   19.62   6.31 26.04 17.55 21.64 19.68
Skewb Final 90 14.26   20.48   20.66 20.12 20.67 14.26 26.57
Luke Garrett    USA
Luke Garrett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.47   7.97   7.86 7.47 7.88 8.62 8.16
Second round 1 6.92   7.84   8.58 7.58 6.92 7.76 8.19
First round 1 6.32   7.29   7.52 6.78 7.82 7.58 6.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.38   2.20   2.18 2.73 1.38 1.70 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 40.33   42.46   42.26 40.33 42.75 44.81 42.36
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:02.05   1:08.02   1:25.50 1:05.83 1:10.72 1:07.50 1:02.05
Pyraminx Final 10 4.23   5.85   4.23 6.23 8.52 4.47 6.86
First round 12 3.03   5.35   5.90 4.90 5.24 3.03 7.38
Skewb Final 7 4.39   4.93   5.00 4.83 4.96 4.39 5.33
Maggie Jakopac    USA
Maggie Jakopac
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.47   11.05   9.47 11.06 13.53 10.93 11.16
First round 16 9.62   11.99   10.48 18.73 9.62 13.26 12.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 41.05   53.74   1:00.42 53.06 55.27 41.05 52.90
Pyraminx First round 58 9.52   10.70   9.55 11.02 12.23 9.52 11.54
Marco Mitrinovic    USA
Marco Mitrinovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 99 20.33   27.94   27.09 20.33 26.40 30.34 DNF
First round 97 20.98   22.17   22.14 22.51 28.07 21.85 20.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 105 5.55   7.59   5.55 6.00 8.98 9.20 7.78
Pyraminx First round 32 7.36   8.80   7.69 8.45 11.65 10.25 7.36
Skewb Final 42 8.44   10.00   8.74 8.44 10.63 10.63 13.30
Marcus Andrew Reynolds    USA
Marcus Andrew Reynolds
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 93 17.96   23.04   23.19 17.96 22.75 25.95 23.18
First round 89 17.52   21.16   17.52 18.53 24.07 20.89 24.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 108 4.43   7.62   9.81 8.93 7.85 4.43 6.08
Pyraminx First round 73 7.18   12.28   7.18 12.87 10.82 19.27 13.16
Skewb Final 64 10.65   14.42   11.73 17.82 10.65 22.71 13.72
Marcus Kamen    USA
Marcus Kamen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.21   11.35   14.57 10.21 12.43 10.47 11.16
Second round 8 9.04   10.54   12.88 9.04 10.21 9.95 11.46
First round 32 11.23   13.35   11.23 13.88 13.96 13.02 13.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.72   3.20   2.80 3.04 2.72 3.77 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 42.76   48.08   52.58 45.74 42.76 1:00.30 45.93
Pyraminx Final 1 2.30   2.53   2.30 2.36 2.74 2.49 3.00
First round 3 2.34   3.10   2.34 3.63 5.05 2.45 3.22
Skewb Final 10 4.66   5.58   4.66 5.22 5.35 10.27 6.18
Mario Alvarez    USA
Mario Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 19.64   29.29   34.55 28.33 25.00 40.07 19.64
Mark Bostrom    USA
Mark Bostrom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 177 55.34   1:18.79   1:15.35 1:12.55 1:28.48 55.34 DNF
Mark Boyanowski    USA
Mark Boyanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.49   12.66   12.67 11.52 15.06 10.49 13.80
First round 15 10.05   11.94   13.11 12.63 11.44 10.05 11.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.07   3.99   3.97 5.13 3.49 3.07 4.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 41.45   46.98   41.45 48.16 47.07 45.71 49.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:34.55   2:46.65   2:45.06 2:34.55 3:00.34
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:17.08   1:22.55   1:26.35 1:17.08 1:18.32 1:25.29 1:24.05
Pyraminx First round 22 5.08   7.54   10.19 7.69 5.08 7.54 7.38
Skewb Final 29 7.56   8.40   8.94 7.56 7.82 8.44 9.56
Mark Tripple    USA
Mark Tripple
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 19.31   23.57   19.31 20.63 25.57 25.01 25.08
Pyraminx First round 51 8.21   10.27   9.95 12.34 8.21 10.95 9.90
Mason Bellinger    USA
Mason Bellinger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 38.23   46.78   45.22 54.36 50.46 44.65 38.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 152 14.52   17.84   19.06 16.23 21.99 14.52 18.23
Pyraminx First round 107 8.37   17.87   26.88 8.37 13.06 27.45 13.67
Skewb Final 88 10.66   19.99   12.52 10.66 34.89 24.25 23.20
Matthew Knippen    USA
Matthew Knippen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 23.90   28.81   23.90 24.90 35.06 26.48 1:03.76
Matthew Kwan    Canada
Matthew Kwan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 15.06   16.09   15.06 15.16 15.69 17.99 17.43
First round 81 12.71   20.32   29.21 29.20 12.71 14.49 17.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 4.22   4.44   5.28 4.22 4.29 4.56 4.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 1:03.53   1:08.11   1:24.57 1:03.53 1:05.26 1:12.99 1:06.08
Megaminx Combined Final 33 2:43.76     DNF 2:43.76
Pyraminx First round 38 7.26   9.44   7.26 11.09 7.80 9.42 11.39
Skewb Final 27 5.87   8.28   14.07 10.07 8.28 6.50 5.87
Max Walaszek    USA
Max Walaszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.67   15.14   15.61 17.86 13.67 13.98 15.83
First round 27 10.69   12.96   13.98 14.65 12.43 12.47 10.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.31   3.44   3.29 3.16 1.31 3.87 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 54.38   58.67   54.38 57.96 1:01.18 57.10 1:00.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 1:56.38     1:56.38 DNF
Pyraminx Final 13 4.45   6.24   4.45 7.49 4.64 6.60 7.79
First round 14 3.44   5.76   5.96 6.37 4.94 10.90 3.44
Skewb Final 9 3.81   5.37   7.26 5.66 3.81 5.56 4.89
Melissa Yin    USA
Melissa Yin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 1:19.57   1:27.61   DNF 1:19.57 1:27.68 1:23.76 1:31.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 164 18.18   25.41   24.97 30.51 25.30 25.95 18.18
Michael Conard    USA
Michael Conard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 18.17   19.51   21.83 18.17 20.90 19.40 18.23
First round 55 13.74   16.64   15.45 17.88 16.59 13.74 25.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 70 4.51   5.93   7.30 5.65 7.23 4.91 4.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 53.57   59.92   1:03.36 53.57 59.92 58.26 1:01.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:31.51     4:31.51
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:38.79     1:57.27 1:38.79
Pyraminx First round 45 7.72   9.73   7.72 9.27 20.30 11.01 8.91
Skewb Final 43 8.05   10.26   8.05 11.20 9.83 9.75 13.53
Miles Van Der Bosch    USA
Miles Van Der Bosch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 123 13.23   24.73   15.20 28.70 13.23 30.30 32.63
Mohammad M. Alramahi    USA
Mohammad M. Alramahi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 19.75   21.25   22.19 21.29 22.09 20.36 19.75
First round 93 20.25   21.74   20.25 24.50 23.46 20.26 21.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 111 4.72   7.86   8.99 9.48 4.72 6.01 8.58
Pyraminx First round 89 11.41   13.93   13.11 11.41 15.67 24.36 13.01
Nathan Popov    USA
Nathan Popov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 12.42   15.01   12.42 13.26 23.36 17.33 14.44
First round 40 10.95   14.69   10.95 15.53 14.06 14.48 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 2.69   4.51   4.50 4.29 2.69 DNF 4.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 53.77   1:05.53   1:04.91 53.77 1:10.76 1:01.20 1:10.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:44.76     1:44.76 DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 4.54   5.02   4.81 4.54 5.31 5.79 4.94
First round 10 3.82   5.17   3.82 5.66 5.90 6.12 3.95
Skewb Final 30 5.19   8.45   9.57 12.92 5.19 8.94 6.83
Nick Glover    USA
Nick Glover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.27   11.66   11.05 9.27 13.34 11.72 12.21
Second round 7 9.58   10.50   9.58 11.78 10.14 10.48 10.87
First round 8 9.74   10.05   10.13 10.06 9.97 11.34 9.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.46   2.98   2.46 3.31 2.94 2.70 3.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:25.47   2:30.20   2:31.42 2:33.71 2:25.47
Megaminx Combined Final 1 48.30   51.25   48.30 50.22 48.71 54.81 DNF
Skewb Final 11 4.48   5.61   4.48 5.12 5.38 6.33 7.64
Nico Donoso    USA
Nico Donoso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 24.72   27.36   28.82 24.72 25.59 37.59 27.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 121 7.77   8.97   9.64 8.25 7.77 10.41 9.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 84 2:58.02     2:58.02 DNF
Pyraminx First round 115 13.18   19.95   13.18 31.30 22.99 19.30 17.57
Skewb Final 103 14.16   26.12   21.71 14.16 1:04.27 30.62 26.04
Nicolas Aliaga    USA
Nicolas Aliaga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 98 19.99   24.19   27.13 24.28 21.17 19.99 DNF
First round 78 13.88   19.65   13.88 24.84 18.65 18.76 21.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 54 2.84   5.59   8.24 2.84 4.82 8.10 3.85
Pyraminx First round 48 8.99   10.13   12.68 9.44 11.34 9.60 8.99
Nicolas Bell    USA
Nicolas Bell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 14.73   17.53   16.93 14.73 18.60 23.38 17.05
First round 60 14.32   17.36   20.79 20.70 14.32 16.09 15.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 88 5.57   6.85   5.69 7.02 7.83 5.57 7.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 55.37   1:05.88   57.13 DNF 1:08.04 55.37 1:12.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:55.91     3:55.91
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:46.81     1:58.43 1:46.81
Pyraminx First round 36 7.02   9.05   7.02 8.35 12.97 7.87 10.94
Skewb Final 34 6.61   8.63   8.43 9.77 6.61 12.05 7.70
Nicolas Bibik    USA
Nicolas Bibik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 18.63   21.75   18.63 24.87 25.33 21.50 18.89
First round 91 18.39   21.62   27.26 19.78 18.39 23.78 21.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 2.00   4.51   7.10 5.59 2.00 3.48 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 66 1:47.15     1:47.15 DNF
Pyraminx First round 43 5.98   9.63   10.50 8.15 10.23 5.98 12.62
Skewb Final 21 3.26   7.29   8.95 6.37 3.26 6.55 9.65
Noah Dwyer    USA
Noah Dwyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 14.90   16.15   16.62 14.90 16.54 17.56 15.30
First round 82 18.99   20.35   18.99 19.59 27.29 20.62 20.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 94 4.52   7.23   8.39 6.61 4.52 12.57 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 65 1:42.14     1:42.14 DNF
Pyraminx First round 131 21.21   27.26   30.32 24.66 21.21 DNF 26.81
Skewb Final 69 9.63   16.14   1:04.76 9.63 10.22 17.78 20.43
Noah Festenstein    USA
Noah Festenstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 25.76   27.76   25.76 27.72 26.73 31.03 28.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 74 2:15.06     2:28.25 2:15.06
Noah Simcox    USA
Noah Simcox
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.73   9.04   7.73 8.55 8.19 10.39 11.31
Second round 4 7.94   9.46   8.93 10.61 8.83 11.27 7.94
First round 4 8.40   9.14   8.40 10.01 8.89 8.52 10.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.48   2.56   2.06 3.14 1.48 2.49 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 51.55   59.64   1:04.08 1:02.46 59.81 56.66 51.55
Pyraminx First round 29 6.85   8.60   7.73 9.00 9.07 9.96 6.85
Skewb Final 26 6.71   7.68   6.71 9.40 8.63 6.71 7.71
Noah Zelkin    USA
Noah Zelkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 18.16   19.20   18.16 DNF 20.45 18.17 18.99
First round 83 16.15   20.41   16.15 19.65 19.05 22.54 24.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 62 3.22   5.77   6.29 6.76 5.01 3.22 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 1:51.04     2:07.97 1:51.04
Pyraminx First round 25 5.08   8.25   5.08 7.74 7.94 9.53 9.06
Skewb Final 115 4.65   DNF   DNF DNF 4.65 12.68 DNF
Nolan Grugel    USA
Nolan Grugel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 181 1:32.31   1:39.24   1:32.31 1:37.01 1:51.80 1:47.92 1:32.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 166 29.28   34.47   34.42 42.04 36.11 32.89 29.28
Pyraminx First round 133 20.38   30.78   33.38 32.17 33.92 26.79 20.38
Omar Jaber    USA
Omar Jaber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 28.94   32.67   31.72 33.43 28.94 38.22 32.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 109 5.99   7.70   12.34 7.14 9.49 6.47 5.99
Pyraminx First round 93 9.95   14.38   12.51 27.95 9.95 16.91 13.72
Skewb Final 101 21.26   24.79   21.80 22.62 21.26 42.65 29.94
Owen Crouch    USA
Owen Crouch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 16.92   18.62   18.09 16.92 19.23 23.00 18.54
First round 73 16.81   19.16   18.56 19.36 19.57 23.54 16.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 63 4.02   5.77   4.02 5.93 9.16 5.55 5.84
Pyraminx First round 37 6.22   9.22   10.73 8.11 6.22 16.25 8.82
Parker Hong    USA
Parker Hong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.09   13.69   12.09 15.42 13.76 12.85 14.47
First round 37 11.30   14.27   11.30 16.18 15.63 14.13 13.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 1:15.88     1:31.73 1:15.88
Pyraminx First round 65 8.14   11.24   8.71 12.87 8.14 12.14 14.01
Patrick Duncan-Abushalback    USA
Patrick Duncan-Abushalback
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 139 5.93   13.81   15.68 14.92 14.53 5.93 11.98
Peter Yonke    USA
Peter Yonke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 19.81   23.40   19.81 26.32 22.49 23.26 24.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 110 5.59   7.77   8.81 7.37 13.01 7.12 5.59
Prithiv Kumar    USA
Prithiv Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 15.48   17.66   15.48 18.23 22.28 17.02 17.73
First round 65 16.09   18.02   19.80 21.29 17.83 16.09 16.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 46 4.99   5.31   4.99 5.33 6.69 5.06 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 1:01.56   1:08.12   1:15.06 1:07.17 1:11.46 1:01.56 1:05.72
Pyraminx First round 96 10.79   15.86   10.79 22.00 16.48 13.26 17.83
Skewb Final 97 16.51   22.61   29.42 17.65 20.79 16.51 29.40
Quinn Sadlier    USA
Quinn Sadlier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 148 8.86   16.29   10.91 8.86 25.89 16.82 21.14
Pyraminx First round 63 7.17   11.07   7.27 9.56 23.12 7.17 16.38
Skewb Final 106 11.20   27.56   29.67 44.23 11.20 32.31 20.69
Rachel Feran    USA
Rachel Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 21.67   23.16   22.89 23.68 22.92 24.09 21.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 138 6.47   13.12   14.64 6.47 16.90 8.74 15.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 58 1:33.09     1:33.09 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 34 2:44.36     DNF 2:44.36
Pyraminx First round 60 8.82   10.83   10.21 8.82 11.11 11.23 11.18
Rei Freireich    USA
Rei Freireich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 27.69   37.10   29.41 27.69 50.48 1:07.35 31.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 78 3.18   6.25   7.02 5.26 6.47 8.26 3.18
Pyraminx First round 69 7.79   11.72   DNF 7.79 13.23 9.84 12.09
Reyaan Ansari    USA
Reyaan Ansari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 13.19   15.52   24.80 16.77 13.19 13.90 15.88
First round 52 14.46   16.23   14.46 17.89 15.88 14.93 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 61 4.49   5.74   4.49 7.03 8.82 5.62 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 59.45   1:11.32   1:05.69 1:13.62 59.45 1:14.64 DNF
Pyraminx First round 126 16.95   25.82   28.36 16.95 28.27 20.83 DNF
Richard Fetyko    USA
Richard Fetyko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 19.09   22.12   21.53 24.87 24.85 19.98 19.09
First round 79 17.57   19.81   17.57 24.41 18.61 19.52 21.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 47 4.88   5.35   5.07 4.88 8.17 5.17 5.80
Pyraminx First round 57 8.45   10.65   13.23 10.49 12.12 8.45 9.34
Rohan Jain    USA
Rohan Jain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.90   14.48   15.61 14.80 20.30 12.90 13.02
First round 30 12.31   13.09   12.38 12.31 14.11 12.77 17.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 73 4.12   6.00   4.12 4.31 7.74 5.96 1:59.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 42.45   45.29   59.04 46.72 44.47 44.69 42.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:44.93     3:44.93
Megaminx Combined Final 25 1:54.11     2:53.20 1:54.11
Pyraminx First round 52 8.22   10.38   8.22 14.91 9.90 11.42 9.83
Skewb Final 33 6.11   8.49   9.14 6.51 9.81 10.33 6.11
Rowan Kelly    USA
Rowan Kelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 20.98   24.50   20.98 24.32 27.34 22.62 26.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 123 8.04   9.18   9.04 8.04 10.04 10.89 8.46
Ryan Cole    USA
Ryan Cole
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 18.69   19.89   20.07 24.98 18.69 20.28 19.31
First round 94 20.29   21.84   20.29 25.25 21.14 23.76 20.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 4.43   4.72   4.43 4.51 5.01 5.91 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 71 1:54.92     3:28.97 1:54.92
Pyraminx First round 26 7.10   8.26   8.98 8.18 7.61 24.27 7.10
Skewb Final 50 8.86   11.93   11.83 8.86 11.38 12.59 17.26
Ryan Kim    USA
Ryan Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.35   16.27   16.62 16.20 15.35 15.98 19.05
First round 48 13.40   15.77   13.40 23.89 16.59 16.13 14.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 114 6.44   8.14   6.45 8.50 6.44 12.76 9.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:10.07   1:19.73   1:12.61 1:23.90 1:22.69 1:30.10 1:10.07
Pyraminx First round 76 9.90   12.60   12.41 17.59 9.90 11.40 13.99
Skewb Final 74 10.35   17.12   16.35 15.03 19.99 10.35 22.97
Ryan Semerjian    USA
Ryan Semerjian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.11   15.59   14.11 15.47 16.42 20.85 14.89
First round 63 15.46   17.79   17.74 17.90 17.73 21.87 15.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 82 4.99   6.37   4.99 6.75 6.51 8.64 5.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 55.61   1:02.97   55.61 1:04.79 1:02.02 1:02.09 DNF
Saksham Gupta    USA
Saksham Gupta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 15.65   17.16   18.34 19.32 16.34 15.65 16.80
First round 62 14.11   17.67   14.11 19.40 14.64 18.98 20.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 119 7.46   8.75   7.46 7.83 9.38 16.16 9.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 1:20.17     1:20.17 1:53.71
Sam Hrycaj    USA
Sam Hrycaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 23.00   27.75   28.61 23.00 33.50 28.60 26.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 60 4.54   5.71   4.54 10.63 6.04 5.11 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 1:27.99     1:27.99 1:31.32
Pyraminx First round 34 7.77   8.94   7.77 14.77 8.45 9.89 8.47
Skewb Final 59 7.94   13.81   16.11 7.94 10.26 15.06 19.28
Sanket Vyas    USA
Sanket Vyas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 90 20.57   22.42   26.11 24.72 21.47 20.57 21.06
First round 96 17.93   21.93   31.34 17.93 23.15 22.90 19.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 116 6.10   8.23   13.43 10.46 6.13 8.11 6.10
Pyraminx First round 111 12.58   19.42   18.87 24.15 37.15 12.58 15.23
Skewb Final 54 11.91   13.22   14.26 11.91 14.00 12.62 13.03
Sanvi Rathod    USA
Sanvi Rathod
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 21.56   28.86   21.56 27.63 30.29 28.66 37.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 92 5.22   7.01   6.90 7.69 6.45 8.38 5.22
Pyraminx First round 53 9.52   10.38   9.60 12.96 9.52 9.77 11.78
Skewb Final 35 7.08   8.83   8.90 13.87 7.49 10.09 7.08
Sawyer Buchanan    USA
Sawyer Buchanan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 42.07   54.82   42.07 1:10.30 50.02 DNF 44.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 153 8.77   18.45   DNF 21.99 11.64 21.72 8.77
Pyraminx First round 132 22.09   30.22   25.52 22.09 DNF 36.64 28.49
Skewb Final 110 28.08   36.35   43.02 32.34 49.88 33.69 28.08
Sebastian Llavona    USA
Sebastian Llavona
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 38.74   45.88   52.51 44.14 43.70 38.74 49.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 140 10.28   13.87   DNF 12.89 14.28 10.28 14.45
Sebastian Louis Friedman    USA
Sebastian Louis Friedman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 97 20.16   23.52   23.70 20.43 30.89 26.42 20.16
First round 80 15.88   20.11   15.88 21.54 20.34 18.46 21.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 104 5.49   7.57   7.42 5.49 8.42 7.27 8.02
Pyraminx First round 67 10.61   11.51   10.61 10.85 12.85 10.84 15.73
Skewb Final 73 11.68   16.88   15.18 18.08 17.38 21.08 11.68
SeungBeom Cho (조승범)    Korea
SeungBeom Cho (조승범)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.02   9.74   9.53 9.87 9.92 9.83 8.02
Second round 3 7.49   8.28   8.54 8.37 7.49 11.43 7.92
First round 3 6.99   8.43   7.92 9.20 8.66 6.99 8.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 1.82   3.45   1.82 5.17 7.44 2.61 2.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 28.37   33.27   35.90 29.80 34.12 38.68 28.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:55.44   2:05.52   2:20.91 1:55.44 2:00.22
Shivum Banerjee    USA
Shivum Banerjee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 16.07   18.43   17.28 21.51 18.02 16.07 19.99
First round 51 12.69   16.22   15.90 12.69 15.66 19.88 17.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 99 5.29   7.49   5.38 11.45 7.17 9.92 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 1:36.24     DNF 1:36.24
Megaminx Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Simon Kellum    USA
Simon Kellum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 8.74   12.25   13.39 10.97 18.59 8.74 12.40
Second round 13 9.07   10.98   9.07 11.45 12.37 12.73 9.11
First round 5 9.68   9.80   9.94 9.68 9.70 9.77 11.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.00   3.25   3.59 5.83 2.18 2.00 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 41.26   46.69   49.10 41.26 58.97 44.62 46.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:38.27   2:46.07   2:40.84 2:38.27 2:59.09
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:14.44   1:15.80   1:17.59 1:14.66 1:14.44 1:15.14 1:19.09
Pyraminx Final 3 1.96   2.89   3.85 2.75 2.08 1.96 5.95
First round 2 1.46   2.87   1.46 3.58 2.90 3.21 2.51
Skewb Final 1 1.60   2.77   2.88 2.93 1.60 2.49 3.28
Simone Guthrie    USA
Simone Guthrie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 32.36   38.23   38.93 46.01 32.36 38.00 37.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 154 12.40   18.56   14.19 DNF 16.61 24.87 12.40
Pyraminx First round 118 16.93   21.81   28.93 26.51 18.90 16.93 20.01
Skewb Final 67 11.63   15.36   11.63 13.33 16.10 16.64 DNF
Steve Buchanan    USA
Steve Buchanan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 13.58   14.94   18.13 13.58 16.17 14.30 14.35
First round 49 13.56   15.88   17.21 15.88 13.56 14.55 18.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 76 4.89   6.23   6.41 5.69 6.60 4.89 6.91
Tanner Sains    USA
Tanner Sains
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 15.71   16.97   17.27 15.71 18.25 16.16 17.47
First round 66 14.37   18.39   18.24 19.95 16.98 14.37 20.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 53 4.67   5.53   7.40 4.67 5.29 6.39 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:02.86   1:05.22   1:07.17 1:04.58 1:19.13 1:03.90 1:02.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 31 2:27.24     2:27.24 2:31.28
Pyraminx First round 54 8.52   10.50   9.83 12.93 11.15 8.52 10.52
Skewb Final 24 6.61   7.54   10.29 6.61 6.82 7.56 8.23
Tanner Toback    USA
Tanner Toback
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 23.61   30.58   23.61 DNF 36.46 28.68 26.60
Pyraminx First round 119 12.55   22.45   12.55 29.82 16.40 24.68 26.26
Tim Krupinski    USA
Tim Krupinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 21.98   26.02   21.98 23.19 32.70 28.22 26.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 117 7.04   8.62   8.06 7.04 13.05 7.17 10.64
Skewb Final 78 13.19   17.52   20.27 17.96 16.89 17.70 13.19
Trenton Cuzick    USA
Trenton Cuzick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 184 16.35   DNF   16.35 DNF 17.94 25.48 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 102 4.84   7.55   4.84 8.02 8.63 10.47 6.01
Skewb Final 40 8.50   9.74   9.82 12.39 10.83 8.50 8.58
Trevor Schepanski    USA
Trevor Schepanski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.55   13.20   13.73 11.55 13.00 12.86 14.59
First round 17 10.88   12.35   12.19 12.34 14.11 10.88 12.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.37   3.34   2.73 3.81 3.49 2.37 6.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 49.98   1:02.43   1:09.42 1:09.00 49.98 52.32 1:05.97
Megaminx Combined Final 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 102 11.41   17.39   22.76 11.41 12.95 16.47 DNF
Skewb Final 18 3.90   6.81   7.54 7.06 3.90 8.24 5.82
Tyler Schepanski    USA
Tyler Schepanski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 11.91   15.82   DNF 17.29 16.43 13.75 11.91
First round 39 11.78   14.59   15.61 11.78 14.89 15.02 13.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 3.40   4.88   4.66 3.40 4.88 5.27 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:15.19     1:16.63 1:15.19
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:20.70   1:21.98   1:20.70 1:21.63 1:22.00 1:27.88 1:22.30
Pyraminx First round 30 8.00   8.73   9.35 8.09 9.25 8.00 8.85
Skewb Final 22 3.29   7.36   6.33 8.50 3.29 7.68 8.08
Vincent DeMarco    USA
Vincent DeMarco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 25.58   28.47   25.58 25.79 29.64 29.98 31.54
Vivek Sharma    USA
Vivek Sharma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 41.90   49.11   43.10 1:05.17 55.08 49.14 41.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 136 11.18   12.91   11.18 11.34 14.83 12.57 24.82
Walker Welch    USA
Walker Welch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.70   10.70   9.70 10.17 11.69 10.23 13.37
Second round 6 8.17   10.47   11.86 8.17 13.50 10.16 9.38
First round 11 9.89   10.76   9.89 12.17 10.60 10.09 11.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.00   2.66   3.78 2.00 2.79 2.81 2.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 33.79   39.14   38.93 40.61 42.54 37.89 33.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:56.29   2:02.18   2:09.18 2:01.06 1:56.29
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:04.41   1:08.33   1:18.31 1:12.18 1:05.78 1:07.03 1:04.41
Pyraminx Final 9 3.79   5.63   4.00 3.79 13.29 8.45 4.44
First round 8 4.07   4.91   5.34 4.07 5.05 6.40 4.35
Skewb Final 4 4.46   4.58   5.63 4.46 4.51 4.55 4.69
Warren Cooper    USA
Warren Cooper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 47.20   51.03   51.96 53.32 47.20 51.70 49.44
William Grooms    USA
William Grooms
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 96 19.11   23.52   26.07 19.11 21.78 22.70 28.15
First round 92 19.80   21.73   23.29 28.11 21.48 20.43 19.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 4.33   5.28   5.34 6.02 4.48 4.33 6.15
Pyraminx First round 44 7.14   9.63   7.14 10.30 9.84 10.77 8.74
Skewb Final 41 6.33   9.83   13.17 11.88 6.33 9.10 8.50
William Jankowski    USA
William Jankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 32.98   38.55   39.35 37.13 40.84 39.18 32.98
Pyraminx First round 74 8.68   12.54   8.68 22.48 10.14 12.15 15.33
Władysław Potok    USA
Władysław Potok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 14.59   16.31   14.59 16.84 19.27 15.66 16.42
First round 44 11.44   14.80   11.44 12.91 18.33 16.86 14.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.47   3.41   3.54 4.01 3.44 2.47 3.25
Skewb Final 15 3.88   5.97   3.88 6.30 6.58 5.64 5.98
Xiang Meng (孟想)    China
Xiang Meng (孟想)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 17.25   19.37   19.58 17.25 18.18 DNF 20.34
First round 74 16.83   19.18   16.83 20.73 19.91 20.44 17.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 107 6.04   7.61   7.90 8.04 7.42 7.51 6.04
Yash Gollapudi    USA
Yash Gollapudi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 15.22   18.28   17.75 20.15 16.97 20.12 15.22
First round 68 15.15   18.68   18.64 19.25 15.15 26.89 18.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 79 3.85   6.25   3.85 5.07 6.72 6.96 8.64
Pyraminx First round 66 9.23   11.29   13.97 12.58 9.74 9.23 11.55
Skewb Final 83 13.27   18.44   31.30 18.02 13.27 23.15 14.14
Zaina Jaber    USA
Zaina Jaber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 144 9.03   14.90   9.03 15.08 20.22 14.47 15.16
Pyraminx First round 124 17.91   25.01   30.89 25.81 25.07 17.91 24.16