CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020

Date City WCA LInk
2020-1-31~2-2  India, Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Anish Rajesh 8.67  Vijay Kishore 8.73  Nithin Babu 8.91
 2x2x2 Cube  Anish Rajesh 2.27  Nithin Babu 2.29  Naren Ramesh 2.46
 4x4x4 Cube  Anish Rajesh 30.78  Nithin Babu 35.60  Nitin Nathan 36.40
 5x5x5 Cube  Anish Rajesh 53.80  Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:08.44  Nithin Babu 1:10.12
 6x6x6 Cube  Pranav Prabhu 2:14.32  Sujai Shakthivel 2:17.17  Akshaansh Chilakapati 2:21.61
 7x7x7 Cube  Anish Rajesh 2:37.52  Sukant Koul 3:15.35  Sujai Shakthivel 3:19.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Sukant Koul 25.47  Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 55.79  Dattatreya Chodavarapu 1:21.85
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Pranav Prabhu 27.33  Naren Ramesh 33.67  Sukant Koul 35.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Sripad Sarma Katrapati 13.27  Nithin Babu 14.49  Sujai Shakthivel 16.14
 Rubik's Clock  Sukant Koul 9.64  Vishal Mohanraju 11.07  Rahul Venkatesan 11.73
 Megaminx  Sukant Koul 58.57  Sujai Shakthivel 1:02.16  Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:05.26
 Pyraminx  Naren Ramesh 3.10  Emmanuel Rajapandian 3.44  Vishal Mohanraju 4.24
 Skewb  Khavin Janarthana 6.14  Naren Ramesh 6.39  Akshaansh Chilakapati 6.94
 Square-1  Sukant Koul 15.27  Pradhyun Naresh 21.55  M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 23.48
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Sukant Koul 3:33.52  Sukesh Kumar 7:35.60  Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 9:32.53
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Sukant Koul 11:38.00  Sukesh Kumar 19:11.00  Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 23:43.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Sukant Koul 29/29 53:02  Sukesh Kumar 6/7 36:49  Dattatreya Chodavarapu 5/6 38:09
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 8.07   8.83    India 8.38 9.23 10.56 8.07 8.88
2 Vijay Kishore 7.22   8.91    India 10.01 7.22 8.64 10.60 8.07
3 Naren Ramesh 8.31   9.37    India 9.48 9.11 9.69 9.53 8.31
4 Nitin Nathan 9.09   10.04    USA 10.64 9.67 9.92 9.09 10.54
5 Anish Rajesh 9.43   10.27    India 9.43 10.08 13.90 9.86 10.86
6 Nischal Nori 9.09   10.54    India 11.21 11.15 9.26 12.19 9.09
7 Akshaansh Chilakapati 9.59   10.97    India 9.59 10.53 10.82 11.56 20.42
8 Sandeep Rajaram 9.14   11.11    India 13.92 11.49 9.72 12.11 9.14
9 Mohammed Rushaan 8.39   11.20    India 8.39 13.63 11.37 10.37 11.86
10 Nithin Babu 9.22   11.26    India 11.51 12.65 10.16 12.12 9.22
11 Gokul Krishna Balaji 11.05   11.39    India 11.05 11.37 11.26 14.76 11.53
12 Pranav Prabhu 9.88   11.69    India 12.09 9.88 11.41 12.37 11.56
13 Sujai Shakthivel 10.44   11.84    India 13.11 11.35 11.95 10.44 12.22
14 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 8.71   11.87    India 9.68 12.66 13.28 15.49 8.71
15 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 11.33   11.93    United Kingdom 11.92 11.33 12.61 12.03 11.84
16 Pranav Aithal 9.70   12.18    India 10.17 13.83 13.76 9.70 12.62
17 Sukant Koul 7.98   12.44    India 13.58 13.77 7.98 11.83 11.90
18 Siddhant Luniya 12.18   12.52    India 12.41 13.53 12.74 12.40 12.18
19 Vimal Adit 11.66   12.74    India 12.12 15.48 14.05 12.04 11.66
20 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 10.75   12.83    India 13.56 12.28 12.65 10.75 14.50
21 Vishal Mohanraju 10.82   13.41    India 15.81 14.05 12.22 13.95 10.82
22 Pradhyun Naresh 13.09   13.52    India 13.23 13.77 17.27 13.57 13.09
23 Nitin Kumar 11.13   13.62    USA 13.93 14.01 16.81 11.13 12.92
24 Aman Kumar 12.05   13.85    India 13.33 12.05 13.75 14.48 14.90
25 Gaurav Bachani 12.55   14.51    India 13.37 14.11 12.55 17.65 16.05
26 Emmanuel Rajapandian 12.70   14.79    India 12.70 15.09 21.47 15.58 13.71
27 Raghav Vishwanath 12.35   15.10    India 12.35 16.91 13.78 16.51 15.02
28 Krithik Sankar 12.28   15.44    India 16.76 15.00 12.28 16.13 15.20
29 Lakshimi Rajaram 14.71   15.61    India 14.80 14.71 14.94 20.34 17.08
30 Ephi Jotham Prithiv 14.30   16.11    India 15.91 19.57 15.08 17.34 14.30
31 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 15.31   16.26    India 22.68 16.06 15.35 15.31 17.37
32 Shrreyas Narayana Prasad 13.24   16.41    India 15.97 19.13 14.14 13.24 21.55
33 Athul Gokuldas 14.74   16.58    India 20.00 15.97 14.74 18.36 15.42
34 Harish Vaitheeswar 15.46   16.61    India 15.46 16.52 16.77 16.55 17.02
35 Vishwa Krithik 13.58   16.70    India DNF 17.08 13.58 17.13 15.89
36 Rahul Venkatesan 10.94   16.80    India 14.94 19.05 20.16 10.94 16.40
37 Samrudh Swaminathan 14.57   17.85    India 18.74 17.09 14.57 17.72 19.61
38 Raghav Harivaradhan 15.42   17.98    United Kingdom 23.23 21.21 15.42 16.62 16.11
39 Jeevan Pritham 16.35   18.21    India 18.57 17.76 16.35 21.34 18.29
40 Abhinav Anand 16.12   18.36    India 19.63 19.13 16.12 19.44 16.50
41 Sahul Hameed 17.23   18.44    India 18.69 19.05 17.23 23.14 17.58
42 Nishanth Swaminathan 16.76   18.66    India 16.76 24.67 18.11 18.07 19.80
43 Konety Madhavan Shrivathsan 16.76   18.90    India 19.44 17.66 16.76 19.61 26.51
44 Shyam Sundar Ramesh 15.07   18.95    India 20.42 17.67 18.76 15.07 23.06
45 Prashanth Swaminathan 17.11   18.95    India 17.98 19.24 19.64 17.11 20.61
46 Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 15.72   19.52    India 15.72 24.66 20.04 21.77 16.75
47 Sukesh Kumar 16.17   19.80    India 20.62 28.12 16.46 22.31 16.17
48 Darshan Napa Madhusudhan 18.85   19.97    India 20.10 23.16 18.85 19.85 19.96
49 Sidharth Subramaniyan 15.18   20.25    India 21.43 24.81 19.60 19.71 15.18
50 Sanjeev Muruganantham 16.83   20.25    India 24.78 16.83 17.30 18.68 DNF
51 Ansh Iyer 17.38   20.25    India 21.24 20.94 17.38 19.37 20.44
52 Chaitanya Srikanth Rao 17.79   20.76    India 24.23 DNF 17.79 18.59 19.45
53 Harshvant Raj 15.70   21.38    India 25.10 15.70 19.23 23.90 21.00
54 Sidhanth Praveen 19.72   21.41    India 21.33 19.72 24.37 21.71 21.20
55 Khavin Janarthana 16.48   21.43    India 20.43 22.41 21.76 16.48 22.09
56 Nitesh Kumar 17.19   21.81    India 17.19 22.53 21.11 24.41 21.78
57 Avanish Ayyappan 19.81   22.13    India 19.81 21.06 24.78 21.35 23.99
58 Gautam Srinivas 21.55   22.46    India 21.55 23.38 21.69 23.81 22.30
59 Saseeth Srilok Majeti 20.67   22.61    India 21.12 28.21 24.71 21.99 20.67
60 Vikram Saravanan 19.75   22.62    India 28.89 19.75 24.52 22.91 20.43
61 Venkataramana Suresh 19.80   23.49    India 24.49 28.75 25.63 19.80 20.36
62 Raghav Rangabashyam 21.79   23.84    India 27.30 21.79 23.71 22.44 25.36
63 Aadhitya Ayyappan 22.18   24.34    India 22.18 25.60 23.29 24.14 28.46
64 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish 22.45   25.18    India 22.58 DNF 22.45 22.47 30.48
65 Akhil Srinivasan Bagyalaxmi 23.59   26.56    India 39.39 25.31 23.59 24.95 29.42
66 Agastya Kartikeyan 20.32   26.77    India 20.32 24.48 26.01 29.82 30.40
67 Vedavarun Yuvraj 24.60   28.86    India 28.18 31.55 39.62 24.60 26.85
68 Sai Phanindar Reddy Allam 25.54   29.26    India 29.69 27.79 34.12 30.30 25.54
69 Aditya Thirumalai Madapusi 21.20   30.17    India 36.90 28.27 31.28 30.95 21.20
70 Kaushik Gururaj 28.42   30.50    India 30.66 DNF 28.85 28.42 31.99
71 Sanjit Patibanda 23.67   30.60    India 23.67 57.69 32.30 32.27 27.23
72 Gautam Anandaraj 24.19   30.71    India 26.87 31.58 33.68 37.99 24.19
73 Yathin Sathya Shankar 29.16   32.68    India 31.74 31.77 29.16 34.52 42.33
74 Akhil Aranggan 30.19   32.82    USA 37.52 35.11 31.60 30.19 31.76
75 Ishaan Premkumar 28.43   32.90    India 31.53 32.55 28.43 34.62 37.00
76 Siddarth Velan 27.70   33.34    USA 37.47 33.86 34.87 27.70 31.28
77 Abbas Master 29.27   33.92    India 29.27 34.57 35.08 32.10 37.30
78 Arjun Adikeshav Sivaraman 33.10   34.51    India 33.10 39.95 35.88 33.57 34.07
79 Thirugnanam Velu Sakunthala 28.64   34.83    India 36.98 37.53 39.80 29.97 28.64
80 Prithivi Karthikeyan 31.04   34.91    USA 33.16 36.25 31.04 37.35 35.32
81 Akshay Sivaraman 31.81   36.27    Singapore 35.22 37.47 1:23.48 31.81 36.12
82 Kaushik Sriram 34.97   37.13    India 38.49 42.09 37.06 35.85 34.97
83 Anirudh Keshav Pravin 33.57   37.27    USA 37.00 43.08 35.42 33.57 39.38
84 Dheeraj Gopalakrishnan 32.25   38.05    India 1:18.92 40.44 32.25 33.95 39.76
85 Nibin Matteo Dani 33.68   38.07    India 50.61 33.68 36.85 38.89 38.48
86 Sirikonda Rishi Kaushal 26.46   39.21    India 41.35 42.33 26.46 39.04 37.23
87 Krishnakanth Tarakeshwar 32.68   40.29    India 45.55 58.47 32.68 41.16 34.17
88 Soorya Sudhakar 34.98   40.52    India 48.84 36.68 1:10.04 34.98 36.04
89 Arjun Sriram 26.20   44.24    India 47.69 26.20 DNF 49.11 35.93
90 Shakthi Kiruthik 41.08   44.29    India 45.67 51.70 41.08 43.42 43.77
91 Narun Bharathi 41.56   44.80    India 1:11.28 44.22 46.81 41.56 43.38
92 Vasisht Gupta 38.96   45.24    India 52.01 44.42 44.46 46.85 38.96
93 Adithya S. Nathan 38.14   46.23    India 48.59 56.74 38.14 48.18 41.92
94 Sarvesh Balaganesh 40.40   46.61    India 40.40 58.28 43.08 49.88 46.88
95 Arvesh Ravindra Borkar 36.57   48.28    India 52.67 48.73 36.57 50.25 45.87
96 Dhanasekar Lokesh Karthik 43.25   49.93    India 51.23 43.25 56.89 49.99 48.58
97 Mohineesh Sai Pothuraju 48.10   51.06    India 57.07 49.87 48.10 51.93 51.38
98 Pravalikha Devi 54.37   55.55    India 2:04.08 55.78 55.14 55.72 54.37
99 Mohamed Iliyas 46.56   56.25    India 57.69 46.56 56.03 58.00 55.03
100 Mithul Kumar 53.25   1:05.33    India 1:32.98 1:03.81 1:00.16 53.25 1:12.03
101 King Paviyon Manova 1:04.52   1:06.62    India 1:04.52 1:04.96 1:13.74 1:10.24 1:04.66
102 Dhanvant Kumaravel 49.53   1:12.75    India 49.53 1:14.17 1:17.76 1:07.44 1:16.63
103 Prethvica Guruswami Saravanam 56.72   1:13.99    India 1:18.07 1:18.46 2:38.64 56.72 1:05.44
104 Regalla Saichand 1:03.41   1:26.72    India 1:49.93 1:19.95 1:55.65 1:03.41 1:10.28
105 Rishi Iyer 1:20.80   1:29.90    India 1:34.36 1:33.78 1:27.41 1:20.80 1:28.50
106 Khayal Janarthana 1:28.86   1:43.36    USA 1:30.47 1:57.32 1:28.86 1:42.28 3:48.08
107 Dharani Prasanna 1:12.13   1:48.47    India 1:41.55 2:37.36 2:30.17 1:13.70 1:12.13
108 Jasith Palempally 1:42.17   2:07.36    India 2:22.65 2:07.16 1:52.26 1:42.17 3:12.11
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anish Rajesh 6.78   8.20    India 6.78 8.33 8.07 8.20 11.59
2 Vijay Kishore 6.49   8.63    India 6.49 9.50 6.78 9.91 9.60
3 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 7.76   9.06    India 7.76 8.72 10.39 9.96 8.50
4 Nischal Nori 8.44   9.40    India 9.45 8.44 9.57 9.91 9.19
5 Nitin Nathan 7.83   9.46    USA 7.83 9.22 10.62 10.26 8.89
6 Pranav Prabhu 9.46   9.66    India 9.52 9.46 12.14 9.95 9.50
7 Nithin Babu 8.18   9.75    India 10.41 12.57 8.98 9.85 8.18
8 Akshaansh Chilakapati 8.33   9.96    India 8.33 10.37 9.74 9.77 10.83
9 Sukant Koul 10.08   10.84    India 10.61 10.08 16.04 10.10 11.82
10 Pranav Aithal 9.70   10.98    India 11.91 9.70 9.81 11.21 12.13
11 Sandeep Rajaram 9.79   11.42    India 11.71 9.79 11.73 10.88 11.67
12 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 11.09   11.79    India 12.38 11.26 11.09 11.74 13.35
13 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 10.68   11.81    United Kingdom 11.49 10.68 13.02 12.43 11.52
14 Sujai Shakthivel 9.74   11.89    India 13.69 9.74 11.90 15.98 10.09
15 Mohammed Rushaan 8.38   12.06    India 12.15 8.38 12.07 11.98 12.13
16 Naren Ramesh 8.84   12.18    India 12.85 8.84 12.44 11.85 12.25
17 Gokul Krishna Balaji 10.77   12.20    India 16.81 13.34 11.19 12.07 10.77
18 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 9.46   12.37    India 9.46 11.88 14.49 12.36 12.86
19 Vimal Adit 12.30   13.05    India 13.34 12.93 12.30 14.19 12.88
20 Gaurav Bachani 10.40   13.38    India 12.58 10.40 13.41 14.14 14.34
21 Siddhant Luniya 8.94   13.59    India 8.94 14.50 14.59 14.59 11.67
22 Raghav Vishwanath 12.73   13.60    India 12.86 14.15 12.73 13.80 16.39
23 Krithik Sankar 12.72   13.65    India 14.99 12.72 13.18 13.08 14.68
24 Rahul Venkatesan 12.36   14.02    India 13.53 16.27 12.36 14.72 13.80
25 Vishal Mohanraju 13.35   14.30    India 14.92 15.25 13.64 13.35 14.35
26 Aman Kumar 12.81   14.32    India 14.22 14.67 19.48 12.81 14.06
27 Nitin Kumar 11.95   14.78    USA 13.13 DNF 15.96 15.24 11.95
28 Pradhyun Naresh 12.69   15.25    India 18.27 13.58 12.69 DNF 13.89
29 Shrreyas Narayana Prasad 12.22   15.63    India 16.19 16.53 14.18 12.22 16.70
30 Emmanuel Rajapandian 12.72   16.34    India 15.43 12.72 16.31 18.61 17.27
31 Ephi Jotham Prithiv 14.87   16.40    India 17.10 14.87 15.41 16.69 17.98
32 Raghav Harivaradhan 12.57   16.46    United Kingdom 17.70 DNF 14.29 12.57 17.38
33 Jeevan Pritham 13.48   16.58    India 17.82 17.70 19.68 13.48 14.21
34 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 15.96   16.89    India 16.10 19.15 15.96 16.05 18.52
35 Athul Gokuldas 15.86   16.96    India 16.45 16.56 18.11 15.86 17.86
36 Lakshimi Rajaram 15.02   17.14    India 17.92 15.02 19.44 17.94 15.57
37 Samrudh Swaminathan 13.78   17.22    India 15.79 19.60 16.26 20.40 13.78
38 Harish Vaitheeswar 16.59   18.35    India 19.49 18.21 19.86 16.59 17.34
39 Vishwa Krithik 17.24   18.54    India 19.77 17.34 DNF 17.24 18.51
40 Abhinav Anand 17.79   19.87    India 21.80 DNF 19.97 17.79 17.83
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anish Rajesh 7.92   8.67    India 9.51 8.25 11.08 7.92 8.26
2 Vijay Kishore 7.59   8.73    India 8.31 7.59 8.20 9.68 DNF
3 Nithin Babu 8.25   8.91    India 8.80 12.23 9.08 8.85 8.25
4 Nitin Nathan 8.18   8.95    USA 8.44 11.37 9.16 9.24 8.18
5 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 8.47   9.43    India 10.26 8.49 11.99 8.47 9.54
6 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 9.33   10.40    United Kingdom 9.33 11.74 16.91 9.44 10.03
7 Mohammed Rushaan 10.04   10.70    India 10.80 10.97 10.33 11.55 10.04
8 Nischal Nori 9.60   11.04    India 12.42 9.60 11.00 10.37 11.75
9 Sukant Koul 9.11   11.16    India 13.10 12.47 10.31 10.71 9.11
10 Akshaansh Chilakapati 8.15   11.35    India 11.23 10.57 12.49 8.15 12.25
11 Pranav Prabhu 10.28   11.58    India 10.28 11.83 11.41 11.81 11.52
12 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 11.11   11.81    India 14.44 11.11 11.99 11.79 11.66
13 Sandeep Rajaram 11.61   12.17    India 12.21 12.06 11.61 12.25 12.53
14 Sujai Shakthivel 10.16   13.16    India 13.75 11.97 13.77 10.16 DNF
15 Naren Ramesh 9.51   13.95    India 16.95 13.73 11.17 9.51 20.91
16 Pranav Aithal 10.82   DNF    India 11.06 DNF DNF DNF 10.82
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anish Rajesh 2.10   2.52    India 2.24 3.54 2.46 2.10 2.87
2 Naren Ramesh 1.86   2.80    India 2.56 3.24 2.86 2.97 1.86
3 Nitin Nathan 2.46   3.02    USA 2.49 3.42 2.46 4.37 3.15
4 Nithin Babu 1.85   3.06    India 2.36 1.85 4.58 2.25 4.77
5 Sujai Shakthivel 2.00   3.17    India 3.68 2.00 3.24 3.77 2.59
6 Athul Gokuldas 2.56   3.64    India 6.23 4.22 2.56 3.54 3.16
7 Siddhant Luniya 3.62   3.88    India 3.86 3.84 4.94 3.62 3.95
8 Sukant Koul 3.23   3.89    India 4.02 4.22 4.08 3.56 3.23
9 Gaurav Bachani 3.29   3.98    India 10.85 3.29 3.85 3.74 4.34
10 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 3.57   3.99    India 5.74 3.57 3.81 4.47 3.70
11 Emmanuel Rajapandian 3.33   4.07    India 3.75 4.32 4.13 3.33 5.53
12 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2.84   4.27    India 2.98 7.05 5.24 4.58 2.84
13 Nishanth Swaminathan 3.73   4.39    India 4.32 5.12 3.73 4.24 4.60
14 Pranav Aithal 3.17   4.49    India 3.39 3.17 4.71 5.38 6.77
15 Prashanth Swaminathan 4.20   4.78    India 4.20 4.68 4.56 6.40 5.09
16 Nischal Nori 4.35   4.81    India 4.75 5.65 4.94 4.35 4.74
17 Raghav Vishwanath 3.00   4.94    India DNF 7.74 3.00 3.25 3.84
18 Vishal Mohanraju 3.80   5.03    India 4.21 3.80 6.21 4.99 5.88
19 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 3.12   5.26    India 5.46 14.81 5.08 5.23 3.12
20 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 4.41   5.36    United Kingdom 6.54 6.62 4.41 4.53 5.00
21 Pranav Prabhu 3.44   5.51    India 3.44 4.44 11.75 5.56 6.54
22 Nitin Kumar 3.84   5.55    USA 5.25 3.84 5.58 6.54 5.83
23 Chaitanya Srikanth Rao 4.22   5.58    India 7.48 4.22 5.09 5.15 6.49
24 Sirikonda Rishi Kaushal 3.30   5.66    India 9.47 3.30 6.40 6.71 3.86
25 Krithik Sankar 4.17   5.76    India 5.31 7.27 6.50 4.17 5.47
26 Shrreyas Narayana Prasad 2.98   5.77    India 6.31 2.98 4.93 6.08 6.42
27 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 5.20   5.86    India 6.43 6.61 5.35 5.20 5.81
28 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish 4.74   5.99    India 6.22 5.53 12.22 6.21 4.74
29 Khavin Janarthana 4.85   6.03    India 7.09 4.85 5.95 5.34 6.80
30 Gokul Krishna Balaji 4.36   6.09    India 6.86 6.31 6.91 4.36 5.11
31 Rahul Venkatesan 4.89   6.14    India 15.49 4.89 6.92 5.39 6.11
32 Ephi Jotham Prithiv 4.88   6.18    India 10.56 7.18 5.56 5.80 4.88
33 Aman Kumar 5.81   6.27    India 6.46 7.34 6.31 6.04 5.81
34 Shyam Sundar Ramesh 5.39   6.29    India 7.34 5.83 7.23 5.39 5.82
35 Abhinav Anand 5.91   6.29    India 7.81 6.18 5.91 5.94 6.76
36 Pradhyun Naresh 3.26   6.37    India 7.77 5.75 5.60 DNF 3.26
37 Sukesh Kumar 5.58   6.42    India 7.07 6.50 5.58 5.68 7.75
38 Harshvant Raj 5.75   6.47    India 5.75 6.75 6.53 6.12 15.74
39 Harish Vaitheeswar 5.09   6.49    India 8.95 5.59 7.07 5.09 6.81
40 Aditya Thirumalai Madapusi 6.00   6.55    India 6.00 6.09 6.52 7.05 8.72
41 Agastya Kartikeyan 3.93   6.62    India 6.85 3.93 6.66 6.37 6.84
42 Saseeth Srilok Majeti 5.68   6.79    India 5.68 5.90 7.15 9.60 7.32
43 Avanish Ayyappan 2.87   6.84    India 5.98 2.87 7.47 7.08 8.92
44 Gautam Srinivas 3.71   6.86    India 11.49 5.56 5.19 3.71 9.82
45 Sidharth Subramaniyan 3.42   7.03    India 12.11 5.84 6.91 3.42 8.33
46 Vikram Saravanan 3.70   7.18    India 6.98 3.70 7.59 7.68 6.97
47 Ansh Iyer 4.56   7.35    India 8.39 4.56 DNF 5.83 7.82
48 Nitesh Kumar 5.48   7.36    India 9.37 5.48 12.38 7.18 5.54
49 Sidhanth Praveen 5.68   7.49    India 10.61 6.16 5.70 5.68 11.59
50 Sahul Hameed 5.78   7.52    India 8.30 8.48 5.78 5.93 8.34
51 Jeevan Pritham 5.81   7.63    India 7.38 5.81 9.29 7.20 8.32
52 Gautam Anandaraj 6.29   7.76    India 8.53 6.86 7.90 9.86 6.29
53 Aadhitya Ayyappan 4.24   8.18    India 8.66 4.24 7.35 8.52 11.41
54 Raghav Rangabashyam 6.59   8.25    India 9.61 11.83 6.95 8.18 6.59
55 Yathin Sathya Shankar 6.90   8.25    India 9.16 6.90 8.44 7.15 12.30
56 Raghav Harivaradhan 6.92   8.28    United Kingdom 8.05 9.37 6.92 7.41 12.06
57 Siddarth Velan 7.47   8.49    USA 7.47 8.64 8.27 9.50 8.56
58 Abbas Master 4.11   8.98    India 8.76 4.11 10.26 7.92 11.06
59 Sanjeev Muruganantham 8.51   9.67    India 9.70 8.51 10.71 8.61 DNF
60 Arjun Sriram 7.70   9.70    India 9.66 10.80 13.71 7.70 8.65
61 Anirudh Keshav Pravin 8.74   9.99    USA 10.20 8.74 8.86 13.74 10.92
62 Sanjit Patibanda 3.70   10.04    India 15.20 3.70 11.04 8.45 10.64
63 Dhanvant Kumaravel 5.49   10.82    India 12.29 5.49 11.96 10.19 10.32
64 Akhil Aranggan 8.25   10.96    USA 10.25 8.25 8.98 14.83 13.66
65 VP Aashish 5.78   11.18    India 14.00 12.98 5.78 9.19 11.38
66 Krishnakanth Tarakeshwar 3.10   11.21    India 16.41 9.42 3.10 14.34 9.88
67 Prithivi Karthikeyan 9.09   11.53    USA 9.09 10.06 11.32 16.72 13.20
68 Vedavarun Yuvraj 4.73   11.58    India 14.92 4.73 13.26 13.16 8.31
69 Ishaan Premkumar 7.57   15.90    India 17.40 35.95 14.36 15.95 7.57
70 Akshay Sivaraman 9.80   16.19    Singapore 9.80 27.16 10.49 1:37.72 10.93
71 Arvesh Ravindra Borkar 12.82   16.46    India 25.11 13.43 20.67 12.82 15.28
72 Rishi Iyer 10.76   16.52    India 15.57 10.76 23.58 20.32 13.68
73 Sarvesh Balaganesh 6.43   17.27    India 14.16 6.43 16.70 25.35 20.95
74 Kaushik Sriram 4.20   18.15    India 24.68 4.20 15.48 26.09 14.28
75 Pravalikha Devi 14.40   19.74    India 17.97 14.40 26.14 20.31 20.95
76 Adithya S. Nathan 12.98   20.67    India 21.48 19.02 21.51 12.98 21.65
77 Kaushik Gururaj 13.80   21.66    India DNF 13.80 20.97 29.84 14.16
78 Sai Phanindar Reddy Allam 15.70   23.50    India 32.31 20.15 26.30 15.70 24.06
79 Ashvant Ramesh 14.42   26.06    India 14.42 25.67 15.90 DNF 36.62
80 Mithul Kumar 5.67   31.04    India 1:04.13 5.67 30.46 44.90 17.76
81 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 18.29   DNF    India DNF 20.01 18.29 DNF 28.56
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anish Rajesh 1.63   2.27    India 5.02 2.09 2.01 1.63 2.70
2 Nithin Babu 1.92   2.29    India 5.84 1.92 2.50 2.10 2.27
3 Naren Ramesh 2.23   2.46    India 2.23 2.61 2.38 2.40 2.89
4 Sukant Koul 3.02   3.34    India 8.92 3.51 3.06 3.45 3.02
5 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2.82   3.45    India 2.94 4.04 3.36 4.75 2.82
6 Athul Gokuldas 2.86   3.64    India 2.89 4.81 2.86 4.06 3.96
7 Nischal Nori 3.18   3.86    India 3.18 3.32 4.23 4.04 4.45
8 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 3.05   3.93    India 3.05 4.15 3.56 4.37 4.09
9 Nitin Nathan 2.90   3.94    USA 2.90 3.09 4.27 4.45 4.65
10 Emmanuel Rajapandian 3.46   4.32    India 5.32 4.25 3.46 4.04 4.68
11 Sujai Shakthivel 2.68   4.46    India 2.68 5.51 4.32 3.55 6.34
12 Siddhant Luniya 3.49   4.57    India 3.49 5.13 5.07 4.26 4.39
13 Pranav Aithal 3.47   4.72    India 13.29 3.80 3.47 6.82 3.53
14 Prashanth Swaminathan 4.16   4.94    India 5.40 5.06 6.19 4.35 4.16
15 Gaurav Bachani 4.28   5.20    India 5.44 6.28 5.49 4.67 4.28
16 Nishanth Swaminathan 5.21   6.01    India 7.06 5.73 8.97 5.21 5.25
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anish Rajesh 30.47   35.02    India 34.08 35.14 30.47 35.84 36.18
2 Nitin Nathan 33.26   35.49    USA 36.64 34.51 33.26 35.32 36.75
3 Nithin Babu 28.27   40.65    India 39.17 1:10.31 28.27 43.31 39.47
4 Akshaansh Chilakapati 38.29   41.19    India 43.11 DNF 39.87 40.58 38.29
5 Pranav Prabhu 37.06   42.83    India 46.93 37.06 40.39 55.11 41.16
6 Sukant Koul 35.61   43.80    India 40.98 40.09 50.33 35.61 1:09.69
7 Nischal Nori 39.80   43.91    India 55.59 45.99 39.80 45.34 40.40
8 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 35.90   44.07    India 40.25 35.90 46.58 46.12 45.84
9 Pranav Aithal 35.74   44.17    India 55.19 42.68 44.05 45.77 35.74
10 Sujai Shakthivel 41.07   46.28    India 44.57 41.07 47.52 46.76 56.29
11 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 38.73   49.60    India 49.28 38.73 59.13 45.08 54.43
12 Gaurav Bachani 48.84   52.36    India 49.17 58.23 57.50 50.40 48.84
13 Siddhant Luniya 47.78   53.51    India 54.62 57.47 48.44 47.78 58.82
14 Rahul Venkatesan 54.35   59.44    India 57.62 1:06.26 54.35 1:30.76 54.44
15 Sandeep Rajaram 53.83   59.76    India 1:03.90 53.85 53.83 1:04.71 1:01.53
16 Vimal Adit 51.71   1:00.59    India 51.71 54.46 1:06.32 DNF 1:00.98
17 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 54.51   1:00.68    United Kingdom 1:00.89 54.51 1:09.27 58.01 1:03.13
18 Vishwa Krithik 1:01.82   1:04.13    India 1:03.45 1:05.68 1:01.82 1:18.58 1:03.26
19 Prashanth Swaminathan 59.63   1:04.32    India 1:08.30 1:02.11 59.63 1:13.67 1:02.55
20 Shrreyas Narayana Prasad 53.89   1:04.87    India 1:03.66 1:01.24 53.89 1:09.71 1:24.85
21 Pradhyun Naresh 1:02.12   1:06.28    India 1:07.61 1:07.95 1:09.56 1:03.28 1:02.12
22 Aman Kumar 57.82   1:06.76    India 1:19.93 57.82 1:06.73 1:06.75 1:06.81
23 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 57.62   1:11.09    India 1:12.92 1:08.04 57.62 1:12.30 1:16.58
24 Naren Ramesh 1:00.61   1:13.46    India 1:00.61 DNF 1:22.97 1:05.19 1:12.23
25 Krithik Sankar 1:07.63   1:16.81    India 1:25.77 1:09.18 1:15.49 1:26.16 1:07.63
26 Sukesh Kumar 1:02.25   1:18.34    India 1:25.84 1:29.25 1:02.25 1:20.02 1:09.17
27 Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 1:06.99   1:20.32    India 1:21.59 1:20.10 1:06.99 1:19.28 DNF
28 Aditya Baskaran 1:16.06   1:21.45    India 1:16.77 1:24.04 1:16.06 1:23.54 1:32.06
29 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 1:07.44   1:23.84    India 1:29.85 1:33.01 1:07.44 1:24.33 1:17.35
30 Nishanth Swaminathan 1:08.49   1:26.10    India 1:31.42 1:22.57 1:08.49 1:24.32 1:47.61
31 Harshvant Raj 1:19.66   1:31.67    India 2:13.17 1:25.14 1:37.31 1:32.56 1:19.66
32 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:19.29   1:34.00    India 1:46.94 1:19.29 1:24.05 1:46.31 1:31.64
33 Khavin Janarthana 1:21.73   1:39.61    India 2:06.09 1:21.73 1:35.42 1:35.40 1:48.01
34 Chaitanya Srikanth Rao 1:29.14   1:50.89    India 1:29.14 1:44.87 2:23.50 1:58.92 1:48.88
35 Jeevan Pritham 1:33.23      India 1:33.23 1:58.77
36 Sahul Hameed 1:36.20      India 1:36.20 3:07.54
37 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish 1:38.39      India 1:38.39 2:01.08
38 Nitesh Kumar 1:42.81      India 1:42.81 1:57.50
39 Saseeth Srilok Majeti 1:45.15      India 1:45.15 1:47.76
40 Sirikonda Rishi Kaushal 2:16.00      India 2:30.22 2:16.00
41 Pravalikha Devi 2:19.27      India 3:08.51 2:19.27
42 Kaushik Sriram 2:46.72      India 3:17.54 2:46.72
43 Gautam Anandaraj 2:47.07      India 2:56.58 2:47.07
44 Mohineesh Sai Pothuraju 3:12.26      India 3:12.26 3:37.67
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anish Rajesh 27.34   30.78    India 35.40 27.34 29.61 27.44 35.28
2 Nithin Babu 33.37   35.60    India 37.48 34.81 33.37 37.92 34.50
3 Nitin Nathan 30.25   36.40    USA 32.83 30.25 41.02 40.67 35.71
4 Pranav Prabhu 34.27   40.52    India 37.88 34.27 38.05 45.63 46.56
5 Akshaansh Chilakapati 27.97   41.23    India 40.15 27.97 43.15 40.39 43.59
6 Sukant Koul 40.88   42.69    India 42.71 40.88 43.27 42.16 43.20
7 Sujai Shakthivel 39.39   43.56    India 50.48 39.39 46.39 41.95 42.34
8 Nischal Nori 38.78   44.74    India 49.16 44.55 38.78 40.51 51.15
9 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 44.35   47.16    India 57.66 44.35 44.40 52.31 44.76
10 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 43.38   47.83    India 1:07.10 46.51 49.73 43.38 47.26
11 Pranav Aithal 41.14   48.83    India 44.72 41.14 56.81 49.56 52.21
12 Gaurav Bachani 52.79   57.11    India 1:06.38 54.85 54.91 1:01.57 52.79
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anish Rajesh 51.80   54.32    India 52.16 55.87 51.80 54.92 55.91
2 Nithin Babu 1:05.24   1:06.58    India 1:12.11 1:06.96 1:05.33 1:05.24 1:07.46
3 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:07.71   1:10.82    India 1:07.92 1:11.86 1:07.71 1:12.68 DNF
4 Sukant Koul 1:06.85   1:15.41    India 1:19.82 1:06.85 1:21.80 1:12.36 1:14.05
5 Nitin Nathan 1:06.97   1:15.59    USA 1:20.19 1:09.59 1:18.49 1:18.69 1:06.97
6 Pranav Prabhu 1:15.39   1:19.04    India 1:28.99 1:21.02 1:15.72 1:20.38 1:15.39
7 Sujai Shakthivel 1:10.35   1:21.62    India 1:21.76 1:10.35 1:26.40 1:25.71 1:17.38
8 Siddhant Luniya 1:30.85   1:46.69    India 1:50.24 1:30.85 1:45.11 1:51.33 1:44.71
9 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 1:36.25   1:48.41    India 1:48.15 1:46.52 1:50.57 2:01.90 1:36.25
10 Gaurav Bachani 1:38.86   1:50.90    India 1:49.25 1:49.93 1:38.86 1:53.52 2:14.39
11 Rit Varun 1:46.14   1:51.54    India 1:55.16 1:49.37 1:50.73 1:54.51 1:46.14
12 Pranav Aithal 1:40.54   1:51.57    India 2:12.29 1:53.09 1:57.57 1:40.54 1:44.06
13 Shrreyas Narayana Prasad 1:44.67   1:52.57    India 1:44.85 1:44.67 2:09.87 2:05.03 1:47.83
14 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 1:51.80   2:01.74    India 2:07.99 1:58.64 1:58.58 1:51.80 2:11.42
15 Sukesh Kumar 1:51.09   2:06.12    India 2:09.33 1:51.09 2:04.45 2:09.60 2:04.58
16 Prashanth Swaminathan 1:58.84   2:17.91    India 2:20.70 1:58.84 2:04.37 2:34.04 2:28.66
17 Pradhyun Naresh 2:17.27      India 2:34.01 2:17.27
18 Sandeep Rajaram 2:33.47      India 2:43.00 2:33.47
19 Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 2:34.69      India 3:07.63 2:34.69
20 Aditya Baskaran 2:35.45      India 2:35.45 2:43.39
21 Jeevan Pritham 3:26.14      India 3:26.14 3:41.96
22 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish 3:33.14      India 3:33.14 3:33.48
23 Nitesh Kumar 3:49.92      India 4:12.77 3:49.92
24 Pravalikha Devi 4:47.03      India 4:47.03 DNF
25 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran DNF      India DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anish Rajesh 47.77   NR 53.80   NR  India 55.73 47.77 52.77 53.63 55.01
2 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:07.73   1:08.44    India 1:07.73 1:08.60 1:07.98 1:14.26 1:08.74
3 Nithin Babu 1:06.04   1:10.12    India 1:22.03 1:14.75 1:06.17 1:09.44 1:06.04
4 Nitin Nathan 1:07.88   1:12.79    USA 1:15.78 1:15.08 1:07.88 1:10.51 1:12.78
5 Sukant Koul 1:08.23   1:15.70    India 1:17.76 1:16.40 1:12.94 1:27.45 1:08.23
6 Pranav Prabhu 1:06.76   1:16.54    India 1:06.76 1:13.54 1:20.01 1:24.28 1:16.06
7 Sujai Shakthivel 1:17.70   1:19.64    India 1:17.70 1:20.14 1:20.06 1:18.71 1:22.39
8 Pranav Aithal 1:34.36   1:39.23    India 1:43.83 1:36.17 1:42.95 1:34.36 1:38.56
9 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 1:34.34   1:39.49    India 1:34.34 1:39.42 1:41.56 1:37.50 1:48.98
10 Siddhant Luniya 1:40.82   1:44.23    India 1:57.70 1:48.19 1:43.64 1:40.82 1:40.86
11 Rit Varun 1:38.17   1:49.30    India 1:52.29 1:51.20 1:44.41 1:38.17 1:52.42
12 Gaurav Bachani 1:50.25   1:56.18    India 2:09.18 1:53.92 1:58.82 1:55.81 1:50.25
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pranav Prabhu 2:04.84   2:14.32    India 2:14.29 2:04.84 2:23.82
2 Sujai Shakthivel 2:11.37   2:17.17    India 2:23.67 2:16.48 2:11.37
3 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2:17.17   2:21.61    India 2:21.08 2:17.17 2:26.58
4 Sukant Koul 2:07.54   2:21.99    India 2:07.54 2:28.20 2:30.24
5 Anish Rajesh 1:33.28   NR DNF    India 1:42.44 DNF 1:33.28
6 Gaurav Bachani 4:06.60      India 4:06.60
7 Sukesh Kumar 4:11.61      India 4:11.61
8 Shrreyas Narayana Prasad 4:11.78      India 4:11.78
9 Prashanth Swaminathan 5:03.20      India 5:03.20
10 Sandeep Rajaram 7:26.56      India 7:26.56
11 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 7:31.01      India 7:31.01
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anish Rajesh 2:32.61   2:37.52    India 2:32.61 2:40.34 2:39.62
2 Sukant Koul 2:56.53   3:15.35    India 3:31.82 3:17.71 2:56.53
3 Sujai Shakthivel 3:07.35   3:19.19    India 3:27.73 3:22.48 3:07.35
4 Akshaansh Chilakapati 3:22.57   3:42.30    India 3:57.58 3:22.57 3:46.74
5 Pranav Prabhu 4:38.17   4:58.22    India 5:04.42 4:38.17 5:12.08
6 Sukesh Kumar 4:57.30   5:19.98    India 5:44.80 5:17.83 4:57.30
7 Gaurav Bachani 5:41.25   6:01.08    India 6:14.89 5:41.25 6:07.10
8 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 11:04.00   DNF    India 11:04.00 DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sukant Koul 25.47   39.29    India 30.90 1:01.50 25.47
2 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 55.79   DNF    India DNF 55.79 DNF
3 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 1:21.85   DNF    India DNF 1:21.85 DNF
4 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:31.85   DNF    India 1:41.25 1:31.85 DNF
5 Sukesh Kumar 1:34.13   DNF    India 1:34.13 DNF DNF
6 Pamulapati Sai Teja 1:59.72   DNF    India 1:59.72 DNF DNF
7 Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 2:22.14   DNF    India DNF DNF 2:22.14
8 Gaurav Bachani 3:46.55   DNF    India DNF 3:46.55 DNF
9 Vishwa Krithik 4:14.21   DNF    India 4:14.21 DNF DNF
10 Sai Phanindar Reddy Allam 6:39.03   DNF    India DNF DNF 6:39.03
11 Aman Kumar 7:59.24   DNF    India 7:59.24 DNF DNF
12 Nitesh Kumar 8:04.40   DNF    India DNF DNF 8:04.40
13 Akshaansh Chilakapati DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
13 Jagadish Muthuram DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
13 Jeevan Pritham DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
13 Lakshimi Rajaram DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNS
13 Pranav Prabhu DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
13 Sahul Hameed DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pranav Prabhu 23   NR 27.33    India 23 27 32
2 Naren Ramesh 31   33.67    India 31 38 32
3 Sukant Koul 25   35.00    India 42 38 25
4 Sujai Shakthivel 31   36.00    India 31 41 36
5 Rahul Venkatesan 36   40.67    India 43 43 36
6 Gaurav Bachani 46   49.00    India 53 46 48
7 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 23   NR DNF    India 23 DNF DNF
8 Nitesh Kumar 33   DNF    India 33 DNF DNS
8 Sandeep Rajaram 33   DNF    India DNF 42 33
10 Akshaansh Chilakapati 35   DNF    India DNF 35 38
11 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 43   DNF    India 43 50 DNS
12 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 44   DNF    India DNF 44 DNF
12 Pradhyun Naresh 44   DNF    India DNF 49 44
14 Vishal Mohanraju 45   DNF    India 45 DNS 54
15 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 49   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 49 49
15 Khavin Janarthana 49   DNF    India DNF 49 DNF
17 Jeevan Pritham 50   DNF    India DNF DNF 50
17 Sukesh Kumar 50   DNF    India DNF DNF 50
19 Lakshimi Rajaram 55   DNF    India DNF 55 DNF
20 Raghav Vishwanath 57   DNF    India DNS DNS 57
21 Anish Rajesh DNF   DNF    India DNS DNF DNS
21 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNS
21 Pamulapati Sai Teja DNF   DNF    India DNS DNS DNF
21 Sachin Arvind DNF   DNF    India DNF DNS DNS
21 Santhosh Sabarinathan DNF   DNF    India DNF DNS DNS
21 Siddarth Velan DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 10.48   12.22    India 12.87 15.12 10.48 12.08 11.71
2 Anish Rajesh 13.99   15.51    India 14.19 16.76 13.99 23.40 15.57
3 Nithin Babu 14.53   16.13    India 17.92 14.53 17.62 16.11 14.65
4 Pranav Prabhu 14.69   17.39    India 19.84 18.53 18.84 14.79 14.69
5 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 14.92   17.63    India 22.33 16.88 19.66 14.92 16.35
6 Naren Ramesh 15.10   17.82    India 18.80 15.10 17.71 17.61 18.14
7 Nitin Nathan 15.54   17.92    USA 15.54 18.09 17.53 18.14 18.21
8 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 16.97   18.02    India 17.98 17.87 16.97 18.20 DNF
9 Sujai Shakthivel 13.94   18.77    India 21.19 13.94 15.80 36.16 19.31
10 Siddhant Luniya 18.65   19.14    India 18.65 18.96 19.07 21.15 19.40
11 Sandeep Rajaram 15.47   19.16    India 20.88 15.47 17.87 18.74 26.23
12 Akshaansh Chilakapati 16.86   19.48    India 19.53 18.90 16.86 25.92 20.01
13 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 20.07   21.90    United Kingdom 23.85 22.85 21.22 20.07 21.64
14 Rahul Venkatesan 20.07   23.09    India 28.60 20.07 20.28 22.85 26.14
15 Gaurav Bachani 20.81   23.55    India 25.22 26.18 21.92 23.51 20.81
16 Aman Kumar 21.27   23.62    India 27.60 21.27 22.85 25.48 22.54
17 Vimal Adit 17.66   23.75    India 17.66 19.44 28.78 29.65 23.04
18 Arun Seshadhri 18.22   23.85    India 27.56 18.22 DNF 23.36 20.63
19 Pranav Aithal 19.83   24.32    India 19.83 23.62 23.89 25.69 25.45
20 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 20.99   27.12    India 31.52 34.92 20.99 23.68 26.16
21 Rahul Priyadarshan 23.62   27.22    India 30.09 23.62 24.80 31.81 26.76
22 Lakshimi Rajaram 24.14   27.35    India 24.14 26.17 31.95 29.86 26.01
23 Sukant Koul 20.13   27.91    India 20.13 37.14 25.57 26.22 31.94
24 Nischal Nori 21.12   27.95    India 25.45 21.12 30.60 27.81 56.90
25 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 20.33   28.50    India 38.55 34.85 28.43 20.33 22.21
26 Sukesh Kumar 25.83   29.34    India 47.50 27.19 26.53 25.83 34.31
27 Pradhyun Naresh 28.04   30.04    India 32.89 28.04 29.13 29.90 31.09
28 Krithik Sankar 25.82   31.09    India DNF 30.39 25.82 32.29 30.59
29 Gokul Krishna Balaji 26.68   31.99    India 35.51 26.68 29.14 31.31 38.20
30 Shrreyas Narayana Prasad 28.43   32.07    India 32.49 44.06 35.28 28.45 28.43
31 Vishwa Krithik 27.09   32.40    India 27.09 37.14 39.60 31.72 28.34
32 Jeevan Pritham 29.64   33.34    India 37.55 29.64 34.83 32.59 32.59
33 Prashanth Swaminathan 26.54   34.39    India 53.93 35.91 38.88 28.39 26.54
34 Navin Kumar 31.51   35.44    India 37.31 31.51 37.02 35.82 33.49
35 Nitesh Kumar 34.66   39.93    India 34.66 49.63 38.27 39.41 42.12
36 Sachin Arvind 35.35   41.36    India 35.63 42.10 35.35 46.36 51.97
37 Khavin Janarthana 26.78   41.95    India 26.78 1:11.29 46.64 35.89 43.32
38 Saseeth Srilok Majeti 38.96   43.34    India 42.71 51.71 47.24 38.96 40.08
39 Ansh Iyer 43.54   48.31    India 44.26 47.40 DNF 53.26 43.54
40 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish 45.22      India 46.24 45.22
41 Sahul Hameed 48.73      India 1:13.59 48.73
42 Rishi Nandha 49.03      India 58.39 49.03
43 Harshvant Raj 50.35      India 52.69 50.35
44 Agastya Kartikeyan 55.49      India 1:13.55 55.49
45 Nishanth Swaminathan 56.52      India 56.52 57.73
46 Kaushik Gururaj 1:06.42      India 1:30.02 1:06.42
47 Vikram Saravanan 1:10.88      India DNF 1:10.88
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 10.91   13.27    India 14.15 15.28 13.69 11.98 10.91
2 Nithin Babu 12.80   14.49    India 12.80 14.95 14.39 14.13 20.57
3 Sujai Shakthivel 14.10   16.14    India 15.00 16.40 17.01 17.15 14.10
4 Anish Rajesh 15.70   17.27    India 16.30 19.06 15.70 19.88 16.45
5 Pranav Prabhu 14.42   17.61    India 19.65 17.63 15.89 14.42 19.30
6 Nitin Nathan 12.63   17.74    USA 17.12 19.87 12.63 DNF 16.24
7 Akshaansh Chilakapati 16.89   17.95    India 27.05 17.53 19.13 17.19 16.89
8 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 17.06   18.04    India 17.06 17.61 18.90 23.59 17.60
9 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 16.85   18.36    India 18.40 23.86 16.85 18.58 18.11
10 Siddhant Luniya 15.16   18.41    India 23.94 17.91 16.74 15.16 20.58
11 Naren Ramesh 15.99   19.69    India 15.99 16.66 22.10 21.10 21.32
12 Sandeep Rajaram 18.43   19.95    India 22.34 18.97 18.54 18.43 23.31
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sukant Koul 8.77   9.64    India 10.56 9.50 8.77 10.31 9.10
2 Vishal Mohanraju 9.27   11.07    India DNF 9.27 9.62 11.79 11.79
3 Rahul Venkatesan 9.67   11.73    India 12.13 11.64 9.67 11.42 12.96
4 Santhosh Sabarinathan 10.40   12.67    India 13.74 10.40 10.92 13.93 13.35
5 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 9.87   15.25    India 9.87 DNF 13.42 10.28 22.05
6 Gaurav Bachani 14.10   15.61    India 16.37 14.10 15.57 14.90 18.01
7 Sandeep Rajaram 14.90   16.32    India 20.99 16.38 15.12 17.45 14.90
8 Sukesh Kumar 14.38   17.00    India 17.32 18.68 20.46 14.38 15.00
9 Naren Ramesh 11.14   18.11    India 16.50 11.14 22.86 14.98 43.47
10 Akshaansh Chilakapati 17.48   19.57    India 18.95 20.66 17.48 19.11 27.16
11 Pradhyun Naresh 15.82   20.63    India 18.60 15.82 26.12 17.17 DNF
12 Sujai Shakthivel 18.66   21.66    India 19.15 18.66 28.61 24.89 20.94
13 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 18.99   23.18    United Kingdom 20.32 25.11 18.99 DNF 24.10
14 Pranav Prabhu 21.76   25.84    India 30.14 21.76 24.10 24.16 29.25
15 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish 23.37   28.47    India 36.05 25.54 DNF 23.37 23.83
16 Khavin Janarthana 34.03   53.98    India 34.03 DNF 1:19.80 44.33 37.80
17 Jeevan Pritham 42.52   59.41    India 59.60 42.52 57.14 1:01.48 DNF
18 Gautam Anandaraj 45.34      India 45.34 1:09.19
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sukant Koul 51.38   58.57    India 57.42 56.29 51.38 1:01.99 1:04.95
2 Sujai Shakthivel 1:00.77   1:02.16    India 1:00.77 1:05.53 1:01.45 1:02.86 1:02.16
3 Akshaansh Chilakapati 58.79   1:05.26    India 58.79 1:04.71 1:14.70 1:00.36 1:10.71
4 Anish Rajesh 1:07.79   1:14.76    India 1:11.81 1:13.16 1:19.32 1:20.44 1:07.79
5 Pranav Prabhu 1:00.04   1:16.71    India 1:17.94 1:00.04 1:18.74 1:13.44 1:23.12
6 Rahul Venkatesan 1:13.85   1:17.12    India 1:16.32 1:25.30 1:13.85 1:19.16 1:15.87
7 Vishal Mohanraju 1:15.62   1:20.91    India 1:36.21 1:21.78 1:15.62 1:20.51 1:20.45
8 Gaurav Bachani 1:38.07   2:02.42    India 2:04.16 1:38.07 1:50.11 2:23.31 2:12.98
9 Sandeep Rajaram 1:49.00      India 2:05.51 1:49.00
10 Sukesh Kumar 1:55.10      India 1:55.10 2:08.36
11 Shrreyas Narayana Prasad 2:16.33      India 2:35.39 2:16.33
12 Avanish Ayyappan 2:25.97      India 2:25.97 2:28.79
13 Prashanth Swaminathan 2:42.83      India 2:42.83 3:18.43
14 Sidhanth Praveen 2:50.27      India 2:50.27 2:56.89
15 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 3:59.00      India 4:36.78 3:59.00
16 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish 4:16.03      India 4:25.66 4:16.03
17 Jeevan Pritham 4:58.50      India 4:58.50 5:48.03
18 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 5:07.69      India 5:07.69 6:12.95
19 Santhosh Sabarinathan 5:34.58      India 6:33.48 5:34.58
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Emmanuel Rajapandian 2.29   3.31    India 2.70 3.68 3.54 4.05 2.29
2 Naren Ramesh 2.28   3.42    India 3.10 4.01 4.67 3.16 2.28
3 Vishal Mohanraju 2.76   3.58    India 3.26 3.59 3.88 2.76 4.64
4 Akshaansh Chilakapati 3.41   4.29    India 4.21 4.62 6.22 4.04 3.41
5 Nitin Nathan 2.67   4.80    USA 4.84 4.20 5.35 7.65 2.67
6 Rahul Venkatesan 4.11   5.78    India 4.82 5.77 6.74 8.32 4.11
7 Sukant Koul 4.05   5.93    India 6.80 6.17 5.00 6.62 4.05
8 Khavin Janarthana 4.13   6.15    India 6.19 6.22 6.16 6.10 4.13
9 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 3.94   6.43    United Kingdom 3.94 7.02 6.54 6.78 5.97
10 Gaurav Bachani 4.29   6.74    India 6.11 6.71 7.93 7.39 4.29
11 Pranav Aithal 5.37   7.02    India 9.28 7.82 5.44 7.79 5.37
12 Anish Rajesh 3.61   7.07    India 8.97 7.62 5.73 7.86 3.61
13 Prashanth Swaminathan 3.93   7.15    India 7.09 6.96 3.93 7.41 8.02
14 Athul Gokuldas 4.27   7.18    India 5.68 8.05 7.80 8.85 4.27
15 Gautam Srinivas 4.00   7.55    India 9.63 6.51 4.00 6.50 10.59
16 Sandeep Rajaram 6.86   7.86    India 8.85 7.46 7.26 DNF 6.86
17 Pranav Prabhu 5.70   8.02    India 7.57 10.68 5.70 8.07 8.43
18 Chaitanya Srikanth Rao 4.28   8.16    India 10.87 7.68 4.28 8.10 8.70
19 Aadhitya Ayyappan 4.56   8.21    India 10.73 11.04 4.68 9.21 4.56
20 Pradhyun Naresh 5.45   8.44    India 8.50 5.45 DNF 7.57 9.24
21 Saseeth Srilok Majeti 7.05   8.80    India 10.66 10.18 8.15 8.08 7.05
22 Vimal Adit 6.95   9.66    India 9.14 10.09 6.95 9.76 12.04
23 Vishwa Krithik 5.94   9.95    India 12.01 8.52 5.94 12.87 9.33
24 Shrreyas Narayana Prasad 8.28   10.03    India 11.42 10.38 8.28 10.39 9.33
25 Nitesh Kumar 6.60   10.12    India 8.68 12.60 6.60 18.30 9.09
26 Sidharth Subramaniyan 7.24   10.12    India 10.85 7.86 7.24 11.93 11.64
27 Raghav Vishwanath 8.19   10.96    India 11.02 8.19 DNF 12.92 8.94
28 Nishanth Swaminathan 5.68   11.22    India 16.73 5.68 6.75 19.59 10.19
29 VP Aashish 8.20   11.35    India 12.48 11.76 9.82 8.20 13.93
30 Ishaan Premkumar 7.19   11.53    India 7.19 10.52 15.12 10.30 13.78
31 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish 8.86   11.88    India 8.86 10.19 11.67 15.63 13.77
32 Harish Vaitheeswar 10.33   11.96    India 16.83 10.33 11.15 12.43 12.30
33 Krishnakanth Tarakeshwar 10.08   12.21    India 13.39 10.56 10.08 12.67 13.83
34 Jeevan Pritham 5.81   12.32    India DNF 10.16 5.81 12.93 13.87
35 Sidhanth Praveen 8.75   12.89    India 16.34 14.67 8.75 10.58 13.41
36 Raghav Rangabashyam 11.76   13.28    India 16.08 13.04 11.76 11.76 15.05
37 Agastya Kartikeyan 6.78   13.53    India 17.91 12.54 6.78 10.13 DNF
38 Akhil Aranggan 12.15   13.74    USA 13.13 12.25 12.15 15.84 22.20
39 Gautam Anandaraj 8.67   14.26    India 18.65 8.67 13.15 12.93 16.69
40 Khayal Janarthana 11.83   14.33    USA 11.83 16.24 12.59 15.69 14.71
41 Nitin Kumar 8.12   15.63    USA 24.25 9.22 26.11 13.43 8.12
42 Prithivi Karthikeyan 13.92   15.63    USA 18.10 14.20 13.92 14.60 22.52
43 Sanjit Patibanda 15.10   15.79    India 18.68 15.10 16.41 15.18 15.78
44 Sukesh Kumar 13.07   16.28    India 16.92 13.47 DNF 13.07 18.45
45 Dhanvant Kumaravel 10.29   16.94    India 20.68 12.84 21.23 10.29 17.31
46 Harshvant Raj 12.60   17.45    India 16.42 12.60 25.96 15.13 20.80
47 Arjun Sriram 11.04   17.50    India 36.03 11.04 16.47 12.96 23.08
48 Yathin Sathya Shankar 11.19   17.64    India 20.57 17.77 20.74 11.19 14.57
49 Abhinav Anand 14.16   17.72    India 21.41 21.25 16.21 15.71 14.16
50 Anirudh Keshav Pravin 13.99   17.95    USA 13.99 18.33 44.76 14.89 20.62
51 Adithya S. Nathan 15.40   18.40    India 20.10 16.42 15.40 18.69 23.17
52 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 13.90   19.02    India 24.09 13.99 13.90 18.97 25.65
53 Aditya Thirumalai Madapusi 17.01   19.29    India 31.54 22.87 17.24 17.01 17.75
54 Pravalikha Devi 18.66   19.38    India 18.66 20.45 19.56 19.59 18.99
55 Kaushik Sriram 15.46   20.11    India 25.55 17.12 15.46 27.03 17.66
56 Narun Bharathi 15.61   20.80    India 22.29 15.61 21.15 19.72 21.53
57 Arvesh Ravindra Borkar 14.33   20.88    India 46.58 21.89 15.36 25.38 14.33
58 Raghav Harivaradhan 18.21   21.02    United Kingdom 21.86 45.13 21.73 19.46 18.21
59 Shakthi Kiruthik 14.10   21.89    India 23.49 22.36 22.26 14.10 21.04
60 Mithul Kumar 23.00   24.38    India 25.15 23.12 24.88 25.13 23.00
61 Sethu Ram 18.86   24.49    India 27.30 18.86 44.29 24.47 21.69
62 Krithik Sankar 21.03   25.20    India 26.50 27.04 24.30 24.80 21.03
63 Avanish Ayyappan 16.67   25.53    India 28.19 24.87 31.86 16.67 23.53
64 Sirikonda Rishi Kaushal 15.44   28.81    India 33.15 DNF 15.44 23.94 29.33
65 Sarvesh Balaganesh 27.47   34.38    India 35.56 32.45 27.47 53.84 35.14
66 Mohineesh Sai Pothuraju 29.54   38.41    India 35.27 44.05 35.92 29.54 44.82
67 Vimala Lakshmi 31.64   52.48    India 1:13.35 44.17 31.64 56.22 57.04
68 Ephi Jotham Prithiv 20.76   DNF    India 20.76 DNF DNF 30.09 23.82
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Naren Ramesh 2.16   3.10    India 3.10 3.60 4.00 2.16 2.60
2 Emmanuel Rajapandian 2.54   3.44    India 2.54 2.84 3.93 5.91 3.55
3 Vishal Mohanraju 3.42   4.24    India 3.42 4.00 5.46 5.14 3.59
4 Akshaansh Chilakapati 4.29   5.70    India 4.29 4.31 8.95 5.82 6.97
5 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 5.03   5.70    United Kingdom 6.54 5.20 5.35 5.03 6.59
6 Sukant Koul 5.39   5.88    India 5.44 5.85 5.39 DNF 6.34
7 Nitin Nathan 4.18   6.09    USA 4.44 4.18 5.82 8.02 8.08
8 Gautam Srinivas 5.49   6.67    India 7.20 5.49 6.81 6.33 6.88
9 Gaurav Bachani 5.01   6.72    India 5.80 8.38 6.72 7.65 5.01
10 Athul Gokuldas 4.72   6.94    India 6.81 8.14 4.72 8.59 5.86
11 Khavin Janarthana 4.23   6.98    India 6.61 4.23 10.24 6.96 7.36
12 Anish Rajesh 6.34   7.26    India 7.47 7.08 9.41 6.34 7.22
13 Rahul Venkatesan 5.25   7.27    India 5.25 6.94 7.72 9.19 7.16
14 Prashanth Swaminathan 5.76   7.95    India 5.76 8.37 6.22 10.41 9.26
15 Sandeep Rajaram 7.13   10.55    India 10.61 10.54 10.50 12.06 7.13
16 Pranav Aithal 5.68   11.16    India 5.68 DNF 11.18 8.58 13.71
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 4.72   6.63    United Kingdom 6.94 4.72 6.32 7.28 6.64
2 Khavin Janarthana 3.32   6.90    India 6.97 7.45 6.29 7.59 3.32
3 Vishal Mohanraju 5.21   6.92    India 5.21 7.77 7.26 5.72 8.04
4 Akshaansh Chilakapati 6.40   7.14    India 6.40 7.39 7.50 7.77 6.53
5 Naren Ramesh 5.99   7.31    India 5.99 7.27 9.96 7.60 7.07
6 Sukant Koul 6.81   7.38    India 7.88 6.91 7.51 7.72 6.81
7 Nischal Nori 6.02   7.41    India 8.48 7.29 6.02 6.91 8.03
8 Pradhyun Naresh 7.02   7.54    India 7.10 7.13 9.48 7.02 8.39
9 Rahul Venkatesan 6.30   7.99    India 6.30 8.61 7.94 10.89 7.42
10 Pranav Prabhu 6.49   8.56    India 8.03 8.04 9.60 10.66 6.49
11 Gaurav Bachani 7.29   8.59    India 7.74 10.96 8.54 9.48 7.29
12 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish 7.41   9.52    India 7.41 11.61 9.24 11.08 8.24
13 Sidhanth Praveen 9.18   9.95    India 9.32 9.18 10.85 DNF 9.67
14 Sandeep Rajaram 6.70   10.60    India 6.70 12.30 7.57 13.06 11.92
15 Aditya Baskaran 8.96   11.12    India 11.11 11.07 11.17 13.32 8.96
16 Raghav Rangabashyam 8.41   12.90    India 8.41 9.14 18.52 11.04 31.30
17 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 8.96   14.71    India 24.88 11.36 13.74 8.96 19.02
18 Jeevan Pritham 12.10   15.33    India 14.61 12.10 15.92 15.46 22.60
19 Sukesh Kumar 10.19   17.15    India 21.25 25.96 10.19 15.00 15.19
20 Gautam Anandaraj 12.53   17.19    India 21.51 18.45 19.50 12.53 13.61
21 Lakshimi Rajaram 12.02   18.07    India 18.48 20.97 12.02 15.40 20.33
22 Arvesh Ravindra Borkar 11.90   19.21    India 17.43 18.79 21.42 25.46 11.90
23 Santhosh Sabarinathan 14.57   19.40    India 21.43 DNF 19.92 16.86 14.57
24 Kaushik Gururaj 33.43      India 39.69 33.43
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Khavin Janarthana 3.71   6.14    India 7.71 7.01 5.80 3.71 5.62
2 Naren Ramesh 4.66   6.39    India 6.73 4.66 6.76 7.14 5.68
3 Akshaansh Chilakapati 5.57   6.94    India 6.18 6.62 8.84 5.57 8.03
4 Pradhyun Naresh 6.24   6.94    India 6.24 9.37 6.55 7.57 6.70
5 Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj 5.68   7.05    United Kingdom 8.59 5.68 8.71 6.74 5.81
6 Rahul Venkatesan 4.90   7.12    India 8.05 6.62 6.69 4.90 9.83
7 Nischal Nori 5.14   7.27    India 9.71 5.51 5.14 6.60 10.05
8 Sukant Koul 6.30   7.38    India 8.31 6.30 7.08 6.74 9.24
9 Pranav Prabhu 5.73   7.51    India 6.05 7.31 5.73 9.17 10.29
10 Vishal Mohanraju 6.56   7.98    India 9.85 6.56 7.99 8.56 7.38
11 Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish 6.89   9.67    India 10.48 7.65 6.89 10.87 11.51
12 Gaurav Bachani 6.84   10.45    India 11.53 12.25 10.88 8.93 6.84
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sukant Koul 14.40   15.27    India 15.66 15.19 18.87 14.40 14.97
2 Pradhyun Naresh 16.76   21.55    India 17.24 26.34 26.61 21.07 16.76
3 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 18.44   23.48    India 18.44 24.83 21.77 28.36 23.85
4 Naren Ramesh 23.15   26.91    India 34.10 27.03 23.15 28.91 24.79
5 Avanish Ayyappan 25.38   29.90    India 34.24 31.21 28.95 25.38 29.53
6 Vishal Mohanraju 26.32   31.44    India 30.33 37.19 44.22 26.32 26.79
7 Akshaansh Chilakapati 28.85   39.31    India 44.81 48.07 28.85 40.32 32.80
8 Gaurav Bachani 35.12   43.87    India 1:05.72 36.72 35.12 53.61 41.28
9 Sukesh Kumar 53.25   1:01.20    India 58.61 1:10.53 54.47 1:57.10 53.25
10 Pranav Prabhu 54.82   1:06.15    India 54.82 1:00.79 1:03.62 1:14.04 DNF
11 Rahul Venkatesan 1:13.39   1:26.75    India 2:12.11 1:27.69 1:14.10 1:13.39 1:38.47
12 Santhosh Sabarinathan 54.12   1:29.60    India 1:25.74 54.12 1:20.14 1:42.92 2:21.80
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sukant Koul 3:33.52   4:16.42    India 3:33.52 4:25.44 4:50.29
2 Sukesh Kumar 7:35.60   DNF    India 7:35.60 DNF DNF
3 Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 9:32.53   DNF    India DNF 9:32.53 DNF
4 Akshaansh Chilakapati DNF   DNF    India DNF DNS DNS
4 Dattatreya Chodavarapu DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNS
4 Jagadish Muthuram DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNS
4 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNS
4 Nitesh Kumar DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNS
4 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan DNF   DNF    India DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sukant Koul 11:38.00   12:47.00   NR  India 12:47.00 11:38.00 13:55.00
2 Sukesh Kumar 19:11.00   DNF    India 19:11.00 DNF DNS
3 Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj 23:43.00   DNF    India 23:43.00 DNF DNS
4 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran DNF   DNF    India DNF DNS DNS
4 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan DNF   DNF    India DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sukant Koul 29/29 53:02      India 29/29 53:02
2 Sukesh Kumar 6/7 36:49      India 6/7 36:49
3 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 5/6 38:09      India 5/6 38:09
4 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2/3 20:57      India 2/3 20:57
5 Gaurav Bachani DNF      India DNF
5 Jagadish Muthuram DNF      India DNF
5 Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj DNF      India DNF
5 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran DNF      India DNF
5 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan DNF      India DNF
5 Pranav Prabhu DNF      India DNF
5 Vishal Mohanraju DNF      India DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 L D2 B' R U B' D' L2 U2 D2 B2 R F2 B2 U2 R' D2 R
A #2 F' B R B2 U R2 L B L' U2 F' R2 F2 R2 B D2 R2 D2 F L2
A #3 U2 D B2 L' B U R' B2 D2 R2 L U2 B R2 D2 R2 F' R2 B'
A #4 B R2 B L2 R2 F U2 F' U2 L2 F' R F D L' D2 U' B L' B2
A #5 F2 L B2 F2 R' D2 L' R' B2 L' U' L2 R2 B U L' U2 L2 D R
A Ex#1 D' L B2 L2 U2 R' U' L2 B' U D' B' D2 R2 B2 R2 L2 B
A Ex#2 D L' B' R L F L' U B2 D F B2 L' D2 L U2 L F2 D2 F2
B #1 D B2 D2 B2 R2 D' B2 F2 U' R2 B2 F' D U2 B' L R2 D' B2 R2 D'
B #2 B L2 F' R B R D' B' L' B2 D' R' B2 D2 R D2 R2 D2 F2
B #3 D2 F2 U2 L2 R2 U F2 L' F' L U2 B2 R B F' L
B #4 D R' U2 R2 F' B2 U' R' L' F' B L2 F2 U B2 L2 D' R2 U' D'
B #5 F2 U B2 U' B2 R2 F2 R2 D B' U2 F D B R U2 B2 L2 F L
B Ex#1 L2 B' D' L F U' B2 R2 U' R D R2 F2 L' F2 D2 F2 D2 R' F2
B Ex#2 L2 D2 B' R D2 L U F' L2 B' R' F2 B2 L D2 R L F2
C #1 D2 F2 D2 R' D2 U2 F2 L B2 F2 R2 F U' B D' L' B' D B' L2 R2
C #2 L' D L2 F2 R' B' R' L' F R2 F' B2 R' B2 R B2 U2
C #3 D2 R2 F' D2 F' D2 F U2 L2 B2 L D2 F U' L2 F' D' R' B L
C #4 B2 U' R2 F2 D U B2 R2 U' L' B D L' F R2 B L' D R' B2
C #5 L2 D2 R2 U' L2 R2 B R' U' B' D' F2 L2 D L U' F' U
C Ex#1 F2 D B2 L2 U L2 D B2 R2 B2 L2 R B' L' B L2 D2 B D R2
C Ex#2 R' F2 U2 F2 U2 L R2 B2 U2 B U R2 D' F' R2 F2 U2 L D2
D #1 B2 D R2 F2 L2 U B2 D L2 D U' L' B2 F U' L D' F2 R' U' L
D #2 D' F2 L' F2 U' R2 B' R' L' U2 B D' R2 F2 U R2 B2 U2 R2 D'
D #3 D2 R2 F2 R D2 R2 U2 R D2 R2 D L D F D B L F' D F
D #4 U R' U R2 D2 F' D2 L D' L U' R2 B2 U2 B U2 R2 F' L2
D #5 R B2 R U2 F2 R D2 R2 B U F2 U2 F2 L2 B D R B2 D
D Ex#1 U2 B' F U2 R2 U2 F2 D2 F2 D' L U2 R U R2 D R B' F U2
D Ex#2 L2 B' L' D F' D' R2 L B D2 B2 L' B2 R' F2 D2 B2 U2 R
E #1 B2 F2 U2 R2 U L2 F2 U2 B2 R2 D R D F' R U L D2 R D U
E #2 F L2 U2 F' R2 U2 B L2 F D B L2 F' L' R B L D' B L2
E #3 D2 R U2 B2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R' U2 B' U' L U' L2 F' R F L D'
E #4 R2 D R2 D U2 L2 R2 B2 U2 F' L' R D L' R2 F U2 L B F
E #5 D2 B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R2 D' B2 U R B2 U2 B' U L U L2 U' R
E Ex#1 L U2 R2 D R D2 R F L2 D' R D2 R2 F' R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L2
E Ex#2 D2 F' D2 F2 R2 D2 U2 B2 U' R' D F' R B' D R' B' R B'
F #1 L2 D2 L B2 L' B2 L F2 R B2 F U L R' B' R U B L' B R
F #2 L2 F2 D2 B2 U F2 D' B2 D2 R2 D' B' D2 U F D' U B' L B'
F #3 B R D2 F2 R' F' B L' D R2 D2 R' F2 R' B2 R' U2 R B2 R
F #4 D2 U R2 D' F2 D2 R2 B2 F L B' R D2 L' F' L B2 D2 U' R'
F #5 B2 U L2 R2 D2 B2 L2 F D F2 L' D B2 U2 F2 R U B R'
F Ex#1 U' F2 U' R2 U F2 U R F' D' L2 U2 F L D2 B2 D2 U'
F Ex#2 D2 B D2 B U2 F D2 R2 U2 B' D2 U' L2 B U' L' U F U2 L' U'
G #1 F L' U' R L F' D R2 B2 U' L' D2 B' R2 L2 D2 F' B'
G #2 B L2 B R D' L B2 R' B' R' D2 B2 U2 R2 D' R2 L2 B2 U R2
G #3 L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 D' U' R B2 R D' R2 U' F D' R' B' L U2
G #4 B2 U2 F2 L' R B2 F' D B D F2 D L' F2 R' U B
G #5 U' L2 U' R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R' F' D U2 F' U L D2 F L2 B2 F'
G Ex#1 L2 B2 L F2 D2 R B2 L2 U2 L B' L D L' U' R D' L2 B R2
G Ex#2 F B2 L' U' R' L U' B R2 B L2 D R2 D' L2 D R2 F2
H #1 B' R2 D L F' U' D2 R' U F U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F D2 R2
H #2 U' D L' B U2 R2 L D' F2 L D2 F2 D2 B2 L B2 D2 L D2
H #3 F' R' F2 U2 R2 L' F2 U' D B' U R2 D2 B' L2 F2 B U2 F'
H #4 B2 U2 L2 B2 R' B2 U2 L2 F2 D2 U B2 F D' R' U' L2 F' D2 B2
H #5 B F D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B' U2 R U' R2 B U B U L' B' D2
H Ex#1 D2 R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D' R' B U R' B' L D' F' R U' F
H Ex#2 D B2 F2 R2 D' L2 U2 L2 D' L B' R' D' F R U2 R' D F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F B2 U2 B' L U R D F' R2 F2 U2 L D2 R' F2 D2 R' F2
A #2 R' U2 L R' B2 U2 R U2 B' F L F D' B2 D' F2 R2 U' B2
A #3 D2 L' F2 L D L' F2 D L' U2 F' B D2 R2 F R2 F L2
A #4 F2 D2 B' U2 L2 B2 U2 B F2 D B' U' B U2 R U2 F2 U B2
A #5 R2 L D2 F' L D2 F D' R L U' F' B' U2 F2 B' D2 R2 B
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 B D2 B2 F D' F R2 B' D2 U' F U F' U' L'
A Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D F2 D B' L' U' F' R U F2 U' B' L D2
B #1 D F' R B R2 U' F L' D B2 U' L2 B D2 L2 B' U2 D2 F2
B #2 B2 U F2 U' L' B U' B2 R D' R F2 L2 U2 R2 D' F2 D' B2
B #3 R B' R2 L' D2 F B L U R' F2 L2 B2 U R2 U B2 R2 D2 B2 L2
B #4 F' R2 D2 B L2 F L2 B2 L2 U L2 D B2 R' U2 B D2 F' D' F
B #5 B2 F2 L2 D B2 D2 F2 U2 F D2 B R' D' F' U2 F' D L
B Ex#1 U2 L2 D' L2 R2 U B2 D' R2 D' B2 R' D2 U' L F' L D2 L2 U'
B Ex#2 R2 D F R D2 B' R' F' L F U F2 U2 D2 F U2 F2 R2 B
C #1 F R2 U2 F2 R2 B D2 F' D2 F U' R U2 L D2 U R F' D'
C #2 U' R U' L2 U B' L F2 U F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B D2 L2 B R2 U2
C #3 D2 B2 D U2 F2 L2 U R' B' D2 F' U B2 L2 B' R D2 F U
C #4 D2 F U2 F D2 F' D2 B' R2 U L' F' R' F D B L U2 B' U'
C #5 D R2 U R2 U' B2 F2 U' R2 D' F2 L B2 R D F L' B2 D2 R'
C Ex#1 F2 R2 U L2 D' L2 R2 D2 L' U' F D' R2 F2 U R2 D2 L B2
C Ex#2 U R2 L F' R' U' R2 L2 B' R B' R F2 U2 F2 U2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 F2 R2 F' U2 R2 D B2 L' D R2 F R' B' U' R2
A #2 L2 B2 L2 D2 U2 F D2 F R2 U B' R' U' L' D F U B L R
A #3 B2 L F R2 D L2 U' F2 L F2 R2 U2 F' U2 F B L2 U2 F U2
A #4 D' R2 L B' L2 F2 L' D B' R L' F2 U2 R2 F' D2 R2 D2 F'
A #5 F2 R' U2 B' R' B2 R2 U' B' L F2 R' B2 U2 F2 L' F2 B2 R2 U2
A Ex#1 F2 U R2 D R2 B2 F2 D' B R U' B F L' F D' U2 R' B'
A Ex#2 D2 U R2 U F2 U2 R2 F2 D' B' U' L R2 D2 B' L' R' B' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F R2 F' U' R2 U2 F2 R U2 R
A #2 R' F' R U' R' U R' F R2 U2 R'
A #3 U R F' U' F' U' R2 U2 R' F U2
A #4 U2 F U2 F U' R U R' U' F' U'
A #5 R2 U2 F U' R U' R' F' U2 R U
A Ex#1 R' U R U F' R' U R' F R U2
A Ex#2 R' U' F U R' F U' R U2 R' U
B #1 U2 R' U R' F U' F R2 U' F' R'
B #2 R' U' F' U R F' U2 F' R' U R'
B #3 R2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R2 U' F R2 U'
B #4 R' F U' R2 F' R2 U R2 U' R' U'
B #5 R U' R2 F U R' F2 R2 U2 R' U'
B Ex#1 U R2 U' R2 U F R U' R' F' U'
B Ex#2 U R U2 R' F U2 R2 F' U2 R' U'
C #1 R U2 R' U' R2 F U R2 U2 R' U2
C #2 U2 R U2 R' F' R2 U' R U2 R' U2
C #3 U' R U2 R' U F' U2 R2 F R2 U2
C #4 F2 U' F U' F' U' R U2 R' F U'
C #5 R' F U F R U R' F R' U' F
C Ex#1 U R' U' F U2 F U' F2 U2 R' F
C Ex#2 R' F' R' U' R U2 R U2 F' U2 F'
D #1 R' F R2 F' R' U R' F R U2 R
D #2 U' R' F2 R2 U' R' U F' U' R' U
D #3 U R' F' R' U' R2 U' R' U2 R' F
D #4 U R' U2 F' R2 U' R2 U' R F' R2
D #5 U2 R' U2 R' F U' R U' R' F U'
D Ex#1 R F' U2 R2 U' F U' F' U2 R2 U'
D Ex#2 F R U' R' U2 R2 U' R' U' R' U
E #1 U R' F R U2 F' R2 F U' R U2
E #2 R U' F' R U' F' R2 F' R U' R
E #3 R' U2 R' U' F U2 F R U' R U2
E #4 R U' R' F' R2 U2 F U2 F R2 U'
E #5 U2 F R U2 R U' R2 F U2 F R'
E Ex#1 R U' F' R2 F R F R U2 R' F
E Ex#2 R' F2 U R' U2 R U R F U' R
F #1 R' U' R U R U2 F U' F R2 F'
F #2 U' R' F U' R' F U' R' F R2 U'
F #3 U' R' U R' U2 F U2 F R' F U'
F #4 U R' U2 R U' F U F R U' R'
F #5 U' R F2 R2 F' R' U' R U2 R' U'
F Ex#1 R U' R' U2 R' F U R2 U' R' U2
F Ex#2 R' F U F U2 F U F R U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U2 R F R2 U' F' R U2 R'
A #2 U F R2 U2 R' U' R U' F U' R
A #3 R U' R F' R' U' R' U' F U2 F'
A #4 F U R' U' R2 U2 R' U' R U' R2
A #5 R' U' F R' F R U R' F' U' F
A Ex#1 U F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F U' R
A Ex#2 R U' R' U R F U F R2 U' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R F2 L D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F' D F2 B' R' B2 L' U F' R' B' Fw2 U' R' Fw2 Uw2 D2 B2 F2 L' U' Fw2 R2 Fw' Rw2 F2 U' Rw2 U' Rw' Uw' D2 F Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw
A #2 B2 L2 D' L2 U R2 U B2 D2 U' L2 B' L F' D R' F' L2 F U F' Rw2 B2 D2 B U Rw2 Fw2 B' U' F' B U' B' Rw' F D2 F' Rw2 Fw U R Uw F' D Fw'
A #3 U2 R2 B D2 L2 B' D2 L2 B' U' F' R2 U2 L' U' B2 R2 F B2 D' Uw2 Rw2 B' F' U' F L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F U Rw B2 F2 U Rw Uw2 Fw' R' B Uw' U' Rw B
A #4 D2 L2 U2 L2 R2 F' U2 F L2 U B F L R F D L' B2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 D B D' Rw2 F2 Uw2 D' F B2 L2 Fw2 Rw F' R' D L Fw' B Rw' U' Rw' R' U B
A #5 L B2 D2 R' L2 F2 L B2 L' U2 B' L' F' D F2 R' F L' F U' F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 L F' R Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 U2 L F2 Uw D' U' R2 D' Rw' Uw Fw F2 B Uw' Fw
A Ex#1 B D U' F' R' U B2 L U R D2 R F2 L2 D2 L' U2 R' B2 R' Fw2 L2 U Rw2 D' F' Uw2 Rw2 F2 U Fw2 B2 F2 Rw F U' L' Uw Rw Fw2 Uw D2 B R'
A Ex#2 U' R2 F2 D2 U R2 U' L2 U' L F2 L2 U R D' U F L F' Uw2 F' D' U Fw2 R2 U F R2 U Rw2 U Rw B Uw2 D2 F2 L' Fw' Rw' U D' F' L'
B #1 D2 R2 F2 R F2 L B2 R' D2 R' U B' R U2 L2 R' U F' L' D F' Rw2 Fw2 B R F' D2 B' L' Fw2 L Uw' L2 Uw' R' D' R2 Rw' Uw F Rw2 L F2 U' Fw2
B #2 L2 D F2 U' B2 D L2 B2 D L F' U R B' U' F2 D2 L' U' Rw2 Uw2 U F U' Fw2 U' B2 Rw2 B' Uw2 L2 D' Rw' D B' D2 Rw2 Uw R F Rw2 Uw' F Rw Uw2
B #3 B2 R B D2 L2 F L' F R L2 D R2 U R2 F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 F' R D2 L2 Uw2 L2 U2 F' L Uw B' L D' Fw2 Rw' F' L' Uw' L2 B U2
B #4 B2 R2 F2 R2 D F2 D' R2 F2 D L F R B U' F L' D2 B' R Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R2 D' U B Uw2 B' R2 Fw2 U2 Rw F2 R' U2 L2 D' L Uw' Rw R' Uw' L' Uw'
B #5 U2 L2 U' B2 F2 D2 F2 D' L2 D' L2 B' D2 U R' B R2 L' B U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 D B2 Rw2 D' B Rw2 B2 F' L' U2 Rw' R F Uw2 Rw2 B' Fw' Rw' L' B2 F' Uw2
B Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 U B2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 U' B' R' L B D2 R' B L2 U' L2 Fw2 R D' Fw2 D R' U Fw2 F2 L' Uw2 R' Fw L' F' B' U2 Rw' B2 L2 Fw' U2 Rw D'
B Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 F D2 F' D2 L2 B' L' U2 L U' F' L' B R D F' U Rw2 U Fw2 U' Rw2 L' Uw2 B2 D Rw2 R Fw2 U' Fw Uw2 B L D L Rw' Uw U2 Rw2 Fw Rw2 F'
C #1 D2 B2 L R2 U2 R' D2 U2 F2 B' R2 D B L U B' R' D2 R2 Uw2 R2 F' Rw2 Fw2 U F2 U' R2 F' Uw2 U' L2 Rw' D2 Rw F2 Rw F' Uw' Rw' R2 Fw' L' Uw' B2
C #2 F2 B2 R2 L2 U' L2 D2 U' F2 L2 D2 B' L' U F2 L2 D' L D2 B' L Fw2 D' F2 Uw2 B Rw2 B' U' B2 D B2 U2 L2 Rw B2 Uw2 D R D2 Uw L' Fw' Rw2 F B2 U2
C #3 F D2 B R2 D2 B F' L2 U2 F L B U' F2 U B F R U2 R' Uw2 Rw2 B Rw2 U2 Fw2 F' U2 Fw2 L Uw2 D R Fw2 L Uw R' D' L' Fw R2 Fw' Rw' Uw' L'
C #4 R2 U2 B F L2 D2 F' R2 U2 R2 U B U2 F2 L2 U2 R' B R' L' Fw2 R F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 F' U2 L' F R' D2 Uw' F' R2 B' L Fw' Uw B D R' Uw' L'
C #5 D L B' U2 R2 D B2 L D2 R' B R2 B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 F' L2 B' Fw2 L2 D' L' B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' L' Fw2 Uw2 D B2 Fw D' Rw2 U' B' D Rw' Uw Fw' L' Fw' Uw' B
C Ex#1 D2 F2 R' F2 U2 L2 U2 L' B2 D R' B R2 U' B2 D B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 B' U2 Rw2 R F Uw2 L' B2 D2 R D Fw2 R' Uw' B' Uw D2 Fw' Uw R Uw Fw U2
C Ex#2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L' D2 U2 B2 L' B2 F D' L2 U' R' B2 D2 F L' Uw2 F' L' Uw2 B R U2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R Uw2 B2 Uw B2 U' F2 Uw' Fw Uw' U' D2 L2 Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F' B L' U R' U L' D R F2 R D2 F2 R B2 R' B2 L2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 L F2 B' L Uw F' U2 F2 Rw2 D' B Uw2 Fw Uw' D' Rw' D'
A #2 L' U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B2 R F2 L D F U2 B R' U' L2 R' F2 U Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B R F B2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F Uw Rw2 L' U D2 L Fw Rw2 Fw' Uw2 U2 B2 D
A #3 U2 B R2 F' B R2 U2 F' U2 B D R2 L D B R F' L' B' L Rw2 U L F2 Uw2 R Fw2 Uw2 U' F2 L D' U' Fw' Uw2 D2 B2 R Rw B' D2 Rw Fw' Rw2 R
A #4 U2 F U' B' U2 R F D' U2 B' U2 R B2 R' B2 D2 B2 D2 R L2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F' D2 R L2 Uw2 L' B2 U2 Fw2 Uw B2 U2 L2 Uw F' Rw F Rw2 B2 Uw Fw B2
A #5 F L R' D' L U' D' L D B' L' D2 B2 R F2 L2 U2 L' D2 L F2 Fw2 Rw2 F' R Uw2 B2 R2 Uw2 B Uw' Fw2 U D2 F' Uw' Fw Rw' Uw2 B' D B2 R
A Ex#1 R2 U' F2 U2 F2 B2 L' R2 U' F U2 F' B' R U R2 Uw2 R' B Rw2 Fw2 F2 L2 U2 L' Uw2 R' Fw2 R' Uw' L' U2 F U Rw' F' Uw' L' Uw2 L2 F'
A Ex#2 D F2 R2 D L2 D' B2 D' L2 D L' D2 L B' R2 F2 D2 R' D2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 U2 Fw2 U Rw2 U' Rw2 R2 Fw2 B' Rw D' F2 D Uw L' U Rw' Fw Rw2 R U2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 R U Uw L2 Lw2 Bw' L Rw' D' F U Rw' Lw' Fw2 F2 U' Uw2 Rw2 L' B Fw2 L B L Bw2 R Rw' D2 Dw' F' L' Fw' L' F2 U' Dw Lw2 Bw2 Lw Dw2 U2 Lw' D2 Uw Rw' Uw U' B' Lw2 Uw2 Lw' Bw Lw2 Fw' Dw2 Rw2 D' U' Uw
A #2 B' L' Rw' D2 L Dw L2 F U Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw2 B' Rw2 B2 Bw2 Fw2 F' Rw F2 Rw2 Bw2 F' D' L2 Lw' B' Bw' Dw' Rw' Bw B2 Fw' Dw2 B2 Fw Uw' Dw' Lw U' F2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw' Uw Fw Rw2 Dw2 F Bw2 Dw' B D L2 U' R2 Lw2 Bw2 U'
A #3 B2 U Dw Bw' L' Dw' B2 Lw D' Dw F' U2 Fw' R Lw Fw L D' Bw R2 Bw D Rw' B2 L D' R' Fw2 B U2 F2 Fw Bw' Dw U Bw R Fw' D2 Lw Dw2 U2 Fw2 L2 B R2 D2 Dw U' B' U' Rw2 R' B2 F' L Uw Fw D Fw
A #4 R2 Fw2 Rw' B L2 U F' Bw' Rw Lw Dw2 Fw' Dw B' Uw2 B' Dw Lw2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 F Dw Uw2 D' Fw2 Dw2 Fw F2 Rw D2 U2 R F2 Dw2 L Uw2 R' Fw B2 L Dw2 Lw' Bw2 F2 L' Dw' B2 F2 Lw' Uw2 Rw2 R2 Lw2 L' B2 D2 B2 Rw Uw
A #5 Rw2 Fw' U2 F2 B' R2 Uw Dw Rw L2 B Lw2 D' U2 Uw2 B Dw' D F R U' Lw' Fw2 R' Uw' Bw L2 Rw' R2 U' Bw' Uw2 Rw U Bw' D L' F' B' Uw Bw Rw2 Dw2 D2 Bw L' Lw2 F Fw Lw' Fw D2 Rw' Dw' D2 Fw Dw B Lw2 Fw
A Ex#1 F' L F L' Bw' F' U' B2 Lw Rw F B R Dw2 L F2 L U2 Lw2 D' F' L Fw' F Lw2 Dw' U2 R' Fw' Bw2 Dw' Lw U B2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Bw R Uw2 R2 Bw2 F2 Uw U2 Bw U Fw Rw' Lw F' L D' B' Uw2 F' Bw2 B2 R2 D2
A Ex#2 Bw2 Lw' F' Lw D' Rw' Uw2 F D2 R' Fw' D2 Lw' Uw L Rw Lw2 Fw2 R' Bw' Lw2 Dw2 Lw R' Fw2 B2 D' B' U' Uw R2 D2 U Rw' U' Dw2 Lw2 Dw' U' Rw' Dw Rw R' B2 D2 F Uw2 R D Fw R B2 Bw R Uw' Dw Bw' Fw2 Lw' Bw
B #1 F2 B Bw2 U F2 U D B' U' Lw Fw' R Uw2 Fw' Bw R' F Uw U' Fw Uw' U' B' Bw U' D2 Fw2 B2 U' Dw' D2 B' Lw2 Fw' B' R' F' U Dw' D2 Bw' D' Rw F2 Uw2 R2 B2 U' L2 Rw2 B F2 D' F Lw2 F2 U2 F L2 Dw'
B #2 U F B' D B' Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 D2 Fw' Dw Fw' Rw' Uw' Bw' Lw2 Bw' Fw' L' Uw R Lw B' R Lw2 U R Lw' Rw2 U Uw' Fw2 L U2 L' Fw2 Rw2 U2 Fw' D' L2 D2 Bw2 F2 U B2 L R2 B2 Uw Dw' F Rw2 R2 F' D2 Dw' Lw Dw
B #3 B Dw' B2 Bw Lw' R' B2 R Dw2 Uw' Rw F' B Lw R Dw2 Fw Bw Dw' U Fw U2 Bw2 U' Lw2 D' L2 Fw R Rw Uw' R2 Lw' Rw' Uw U Rw' F B' Uw' D2 Lw D2 Uw Dw' Fw2 Uw Lw Dw D2 Uw2 U2 Bw' Dw B Bw R L' D' R'
B #4 R Bw B F R' L' Rw' D' Uw2 F U2 Lw F2 Uw2 U2 R F' Lw D2 Fw Bw R L' Bw' Dw' Uw Bw2 R2 Rw' U B' Uw Fw F Dw2 R Fw' D' Bw Uw Dw F2 Dw' Bw2 F L Lw2 U' B' R Rw Dw L2 Fw2 Dw L B2 U Bw Fw
B #5 Bw' D Dw' Rw Fw' F Rw' Fw Lw' D' R' Uw2 D2 R2 U Bw R' Lw' Rw' Fw' Dw2 U' R D2 L2 Bw R Lw L2 D2 Dw2 Lw' Uw2 D Rw' B Fw2 Bw L U Rw2 Lw' F2 Uw Dw' Bw2 Dw F' Lw Bw' Fw U' Lw' R Uw Rw2 U Bw2 Fw Dw'
B Ex#1 Bw' U2 Dw R U' Lw2 Dw' R' F2 Lw' L F B2 L F Dw' Rw2 Dw' Bw2 Fw2 L Fw Bw' B2 D Lw2 L' Bw' Rw' Fw L D Dw R B U2 Bw2 Rw2 D' Bw2 D Bw' L Uw' U2 Dw L D B2 F2 U2 F2 U' B Lw2 B2 Fw F2 L' Dw
B Ex#2 U2 Uw D L2 Rw' R D' Lw' U2 L2 Uw' F L U2 Fw L2 Bw2 F2 B2 Uw' B Rw2 U' F2 B' Dw' F' U' D2 Fw' F2 Bw Lw U Dw Lw Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw' B Dw' R' U' Dw' R2 U F' U L2 D2 F' Uw2 Rw Dw Fw2 Bw' Rw' B' L2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 R2 L2 U' R2 Rw2 D Uw Bw2 L' U' Bw2 Uw F' Rw' Fw' L2 D2 Bw2 Dw' F Fw U B' Uw Lw' U' Bw2 Uw2 U' L' Fw2 Rw2 Dw L' Bw' F Lw2 Uw' F' Bw' R' D2 L2 Dw2 Lw' Bw L' R Bw2 B2 Uw2 D' L' Dw F' D Fw Dw2 B2
A #2 Uw2 U' Lw' Dw2 B Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 Uw' F' R' B Fw' Lw2 Rw Uw2 Rw D2 Rw' U' Fw' Dw' U' Bw D Uw Dw' Fw2 U2 Dw F L2 Rw' Dw2 F' L2 Rw Lw Bw Dw Lw2 B2 Lw' L Bw Uw2 Lw' L2 Fw' D' B' D R' B' Bw' R' Rw2 Bw2
A #3 Rw F2 L2 Dw2 Bw2 D Fw R U2 R2 B Bw' L Dw' Uw Fw R Rw' Bw' L2 U2 F2 Rw' Uw2 Lw' Uw' L U Fw' Bw F Lw Fw2 Uw Dw' Bw L F2 Rw' Uw2 D2 Bw2 Rw' U' Bw Dw' B' F2 Bw2 Lw L' Dw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 L D2 F R2 Lw
A #4 F' Lw Uw D' Rw' B Fw Bw R' Fw Bw F L' Bw' Rw R Lw2 Bw' F' Rw B2 Lw2 Uw D Fw2 Bw R2 Bw' Uw Fw2 B' Lw L U' Fw F Dw' Lw2 L F' Bw2 D U2 R2 F B Lw2 Uw' L Bw U Dw R' U R D' L2 Fw D2 L'
A #5 U' D2 Dw' B Lw Uw D' Rw' Uw Rw' Uw2 U D2 Lw2 L Fw' Uw' Fw' Lw F2 R' L2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' Dw Bw Lw' R' U2 Lw2 Bw2 L' Uw' Fw' U' Lw Rw' Fw Uw' R2 Uw' L Dw' U' B' R Rw2 U2 F' U Uw2 R Bw' U2 Uw2 Dw Fw L' Fw
A Ex#1 L' F Lw Rw' Bw Fw Dw Uw' R' L' B2 Bw Fw Uw' U' L2 U F' Dw Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 F Rw' B' L' Bw2 R' L2 Fw2 F' R' F Fw' Dw2 Lw2 F' D F R2 F' Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw' L' F2 Dw L2 Bw2 Fw Rw' B2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw' R' Uw' B2
A Ex#2 Rw2 L2 D Bw2 Lw' F' Rw L B D2 L2 F Dw2 R U' Fw L2 Rw2 R' Bw' B U R' F Fw2 Lw U D' B U Uw' F2 Lw U2 R2 Bw' Fw Uw' F2 Rw2 F B Fw U' L2 Dw2 F Uw' R Dw' Rw L2 Dw Bw U' Fw' B2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L 3Fw' F Dw2 D2 3Fw D2 Dw2 3Rw U' R2 Bw' Lw2 Fw2 3Fw' B2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw L' B Uw' R2 Lw2 Dw' Fw2 D2 L 3Uw Lw2 U 3Rw2 L' Rw2 Dw' Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 D B' 3Rw Rw R' Lw2 B' U2 3Uw D' Fw2 L D' U' Rw2 R' 3Rw2 B2 Lw2 B Fw Dw2 D' Lw2 F Rw U2 Uw' R2 Uw2 Fw' Lw' U L Dw2 U D2 Lw2 U D2 B2 Fw
A #2 Fw Uw2 D' U Lw2 Bw2 R2 L' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw B' U2 D' Rw' R2 F' Fw D Fw U2 L' 3Uw B' U' L Dw Uw' Rw Bw' U D2 R D B2 Uw' Fw2 Dw' Uw2 R Bw2 Rw2 F2 Fw2 B2 3Uw' B2 Bw' 3Uw2 Uw' B2 R2 Lw' U2 Dw' Rw2 3Fw' D' Rw' R Lw' D R' Bw Uw 3Fw2 Rw L2 B' R' Fw 3Rw2 U2 3Uw2 L' Rw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw2
A #3 Bw2 Uw B' 3Fw' Bw' Dw 3Rw2 Lw' Rw2 D2 L B' F U' D Fw' B F2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 R2 Lw Fw D' L U2 Lw2 L2 D L2 Bw' B2 F' Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw Rw L2 Dw' L Rw' 3Rw2 R2 Uw2 B' Bw' Fw 3Fw R' 3Uw' D F2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw Uw Lw2 Uw2 R2 Dw2 3Rw' L 3Uw' D U 3Fw Fw' Bw2 R' 3Rw2 F2 L F 3Uw' Dw2 Lw'
A Ex#1 Rw' 3Uw' Fw R' B2 Rw Bw2 3Fw 3Rw 3Fw2 U R2 3Fw' L Fw2 3Fw' Bw' L2 Rw B U' 3Uw Bw' R F2 Uw' F' Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 L B Lw' B' 3Rw2 U' L2 3Uw Dw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 B' Dw Lw2 D 3Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw Bw' R2 Fw' Uw 3Fw2 Uw' B2 Dw2 U' Uw' D2 B 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Fw R Lw' 3Uw' Dw D2 Lw2 L
A Ex#2 Dw Uw R2 Rw Dw2 3Fw' R2 Rw F D R2 B L2 Fw Lw F' B Rw2 U 3Rw R2 Lw' D Bw2 Lw2 F2 Fw' B' Lw 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw L2 Dw2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' R2 Lw Fw' 3Uw' Uw 3Rw Uw' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw' D Dw2 R 3Rw' Rw L Dw' F' U' D' L2 D Uw' Fw2 F D' Fw' Uw' R2 Bw2 Dw' Bw Lw 3Rw2 D2 F' 3Rw2 Lw' Bw' F B' L Bw2
B #1 B2 Lw' 3Uw' L' Lw B' D 3Fw2 D' Fw Dw' 3Rw D L 3Rw' Dw2 Rw2 R' D 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw Bw' Uw Bw Uw2 Fw 3Rw F Rw 3Fw' Rw2 Uw2 L' 3Fw U F' Fw2 Uw' L' Rw U' B Rw D' L2 3Rw' Dw Bw 3Fw2 3Uw2 R 3Uw2 Fw Rw' Fw F2 U' Bw' D B 3Fw2 Uw' F' 3Uw2 Uw Fw Dw 3Fw2 3Rw' F U2 Rw2 Uw Dw D2 R' Uw' Fw Uw
B #2 Dw2 3Rw U R2 Lw2 3Uw Uw Rw 3Rw R L' F L' R2 Uw2 U2 R' 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Uw Dw2 Fw 3Rw Lw' U' R Bw2 F Lw' Bw Lw2 Bw' R Fw' B2 R D B 3Fw2 D2 B' L D2 F' 3Rw2 Fw Rw Uw U2 F2 R B2 Bw2 Rw 3Rw' F' D' Fw' Dw2 R U2 Lw F U' 3Fw2 D' R Bw2 Fw B L2 B2 Bw' 3Uw' Lw Fw'
B #3 Dw F' 3Rw R Uw Fw2 R Lw2 Uw2 Fw' U 3Rw' D2 Dw B' L' Bw' U' R Dw' 3Fw' F Bw Rw U Fw' 3Fw2 Dw F' Rw 3Rw R' Fw2 U' B' Rw2 Dw R' Fw D U' Uw 3Uw2 Lw L D L' R F2 3Rw 3Uw R' Uw2 3Uw Fw Bw' Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Dw' 3Fw' Lw2 Uw Bw R' Lw D' 3Rw Rw2 U' Dw' 3Rw' U' 3Uw' F 3Uw' B' Dw2 R2 L'
B Ex#1 L' Fw' Rw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 F Uw Rw2 3Rw2 Lw D2 R Uw' Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' Bw2 L Fw' 3Uw' L 3Rw2 R2 F B' Fw' R' U' D' Rw' Bw2 Rw' Fw' Rw 3Rw L 3Uw' U2 Rw F' L2 D' Bw 3Fw B F2 Lw2 Fw' F' Bw' R L' Uw L 3Uw2 L2 Dw L2 Bw B2 3Uw' B' U 3Fw2 Bw Rw D Bw 3Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 D' 3Fw Dw' 3Fw' Fw
B Ex#2 Uw 3Rw' Fw' U2 Uw' L F2 Bw B2 Rw' Lw Fw2 R2 Rw2 Dw' 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw2 R U Dw B' Lw L2 3Fw Fw Dw D' U R2 3Rw' 3Fw D' 3Uw' Rw2 Lw' 3Uw2 Lw2 L Bw' L2 Rw B F2 L Dw 3Fw' F R Fw Dw U Uw2 D2 3Uw Rw2 Dw R 3Rw U Dw Lw2 Bw2 B' Rw F2 R' F' R' F 3Rw' L2 U L' Dw Bw' Rw2 Dw L' Bw
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw' Bw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Lw' F2 3Fw2 B Bw2 D2 L' F' Rw2 3Bw' Fw2 3Fw2 B U 3Dw R 3Fw Fw' 3Uw B D 3Lw2 Dw L' 3Uw' Rw2 3Uw U L' 3Lw2 D' Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw2 U Bw' 3Uw Bw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 Rw2 B' F2 Dw2 3Rw' F2 Bw' B' 3Rw2 R L' Dw2 3Uw2 D' R2 3Fw' Fw2 Lw' Uw' 3Lw2 Rw2 Fw U 3Uw' D' Lw' Bw' D' B D2 Lw2 3Bw' L' Fw 3Uw Rw 3Fw2 R2 D' 3Fw Fw L2 Uw' 3Bw' L2 F2 Fw' 3Uw
A #2 3Fw 3Uw' D' 3Bw D' Dw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw L D Lw' 3Fw D 3Rw' D' 3Lw Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw' B' Dw U2 D2 3Dw 3Uw' R' 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw' U Dw' 3Rw Dw2 Rw Dw 3Uw 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw F' U2 3Uw2 Uw' F2 Lw 3Fw2 3Lw' R2 3Bw2 Uw 3Fw2 Bw' U2 3Lw' B' F' Lw2 3Rw2 3Lw U2 3Uw2 Bw2 F2 B U D F Dw2 B Lw Fw' L 3Lw' 3Bw Rw2 D R' D2 Dw Fw 3Dw2 Dw 3Bw U' Rw 3Lw' 3Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw' L2 R Dw 3Uw R' 3Uw' 3Lw
A #3 D' 3Dw2 Rw' U L' B L' F 3Uw2 R 3Bw' 3Uw R' Dw2 3Fw2 F B2 Dw Lw Rw' B2 U' Fw2 U2 3Lw2 R Bw Uw 3Lw L2 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 D2 B2 3Uw2 3Dw' B2 Rw 3Dw2 R Lw' L' Bw2 3Rw' U Lw2 3Fw Uw2 3Uw' R' 3Rw D' F B' 3Lw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Uw2 B R2 Lw2 B2 Bw' 3Lw Bw Lw 3Lw2 U' D' R D' 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw' Bw 3Bw' Uw2 3Lw' R 3Fw' Uw Dw' 3Lw D 3Bw 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw' R F' 3Lw' 3Uw U2 L2 Bw' Uw' 3Fw
A Ex#1 Fw' R' Lw' Bw' 3Rw' F2 Bw' Fw Uw' Rw2 3Rw' F2 Fw D' Fw' U 3Uw2 Bw2 Dw' Fw' B2 U B2 Fw' F' R2 D' Rw2 3Dw R' L F Fw Bw2 R 3Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw' L F 3Bw' 3Fw2 B U' 3Uw' 3Rw Bw2 3Lw F B 3Bw2 D2 Bw 3Uw2 B' Rw U D2 Dw' R' 3Bw2 Fw U' 3Fw B Rw2 Uw' B Fw Dw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw B2 Lw2 L2 3Dw 3Bw Dw2 U' Uw 3Dw' R' Bw L' 3Uw' F Fw2 D' Rw2 D2 3Dw F' Rw' Uw' U' Rw' F
A Ex#2 3Uw Rw' Fw' Bw 3Dw2 L' Lw2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Bw Fw 3Lw2 D' Lw' R2 Dw' 3Dw Lw' Bw Uw2 3Uw2 F2 Uw' L' Lw U Rw' D' 3Bw U2 F2 B2 3Lw2 L' 3Fw Dw2 F U2 D Rw2 3Bw' D2 L2 3Bw' Uw2 B 3Bw F R' 3Dw' B' Fw2 Bw U' Dw' 3Dw B 3Uw 3Rw 3Dw2 Lw 3Uw' Dw' 3Bw 3Fw' Bw2 3Dw2 D2 Rw' 3Rw Uw' 3Dw2 R' D2 L' R 3Dw' Bw 3Uw2 L' Bw2 3Rw 3Lw' Uw Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw' B Fw Lw2 3Lw 3Fw Dw2 D F' Bw2
B #1 Dw Fw2 F2 3Dw' Bw' Dw F' L Lw 3Fw Fw2 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Dw' U' Uw2 3Rw' F Fw 3Uw2 3Rw Uw' B2 Lw Bw2 3Fw Uw2 Rw' 3Fw R2 D Rw' Uw2 Bw 3Lw2 R' L D2 L' R2 U B F2 Rw Bw' Dw' Uw' 3Uw2 R' 3Rw' B' 3Bw 3Fw Bw2 3Rw2 U D L' 3Lw' 3Uw' U' Rw 3Uw Fw' Dw' D2 R 3Bw2 R D2 Rw Bw2 L Bw2 B' R2 3Fw2 F2 Uw' 3Lw2 Uw' Fw 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw' L' 3Uw' Lw Uw L 3Uw Dw' L U 3Fw' Lw Bw' U2 3Uw2
B #2 Lw2 U 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw' Uw R' Bw2 D Fw2 B Bw2 Dw Fw' 3Lw2 Dw F2 D' Dw2 L' R 3Dw' 3Bw2 Dw' Rw Lw R2 B' Fw' U2 L' 3Fw' Dw Bw2 D' U Uw 3Lw Rw2 3Dw 3Uw Dw' Bw2 3Rw2 B2 Uw 3Lw Fw F Lw2 3Bw2 Uw F' Rw2 D2 Uw 3Fw Lw 3Bw Rw' Bw F' Fw' B 3Uw' 3Lw2 Bw B Uw' 3Uw2 Bw R' F' Fw U2 3Fw' Rw R' Dw 3Rw 3Lw' Lw B 3Fw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Lw' Bw' 3Bw2 U2 3Lw' L' U L Lw2 U2 B' D2 Rw2
B #3 3Bw Lw D2 Dw' 3Fw2 B2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Dw2 Bw2 D' 3Fw2 3Dw 3Fw2 3Bw Fw2 3Uw2 Rw D2 Lw2 Fw B 3Rw' D' 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 B 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw Rw 3Lw' Fw' Uw2 D2 U2 3Uw Dw' Bw' 3Lw' 3Bw F' Bw Uw2 Lw2 L' 3Uw' 3Rw Uw2 3Lw2 Rw2 R2 3Rw2 U 3Lw2 L' U2 Bw' B U' R' Dw2 Rw Lw D2 U 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 U 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Dw D' R 3Dw2 D' Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw B' 3Uw Bw2 Uw Bw' R2 F2 Uw' Bw 3Lw2 F' 3Fw2 3Rw'
B Ex#1 3Lw 3Rw L 3Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 R' U2 L' Lw Fw' U' 3Dw' R 3Bw L' F2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 Rw2 3Dw 3Lw2 3Uw2 Rw' B2 Uw2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Lw' B2 D' 3Uw Dw2 3Bw2 D2 3Dw' Rw F' Uw' Dw2 3Bw R D' 3Uw F2 3Lw2 Fw2 F2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 R2 3Dw' 3Fw L2 3Rw' Dw' 3Lw 3Uw' L' 3Lw2 R2 U2 3Dw2 Dw' L Rw' Lw' 3Lw' U L2 D R2 3Lw Fw2 U2 L2 3Uw D L Rw Lw' R Fw2 Lw2 F B Lw 3Bw2 3Lw U Uw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 Rw2 R2 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw'
B Ex#2 F U' 3Fw' U' Uw' L2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Bw' B2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw' Lw' D2 R2 D2 3Bw' 3Rw' Uw Dw2 B2 Fw2 F 3Lw Bw2 R Uw2 L2 3Fw Rw2 B Bw2 Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 R2 3Rw2 Bw' Uw2 R' Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw2 Rw2 D' R2 Lw Uw Fw' Dw 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' Uw' Fw' R2 3Fw Dw L2 3Rw2 Bw2 B Rw Lw' Bw' 3Fw2 Lw Fw2 3Lw' D 3Rw2 3Uw2 F2 3Uw' L' 3Rw' 3Fw B 3Rw 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw U2 3Dw R2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw 3Lw' 3Fw' U 3Bw2 Bw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' B2 D B2 D' L2 D2 U2 B' R2 U B' R' D' L' U' B2 D R2 F' Rw' Uw
A #2 B2 R' D2 L R2 F2 R' U2 B' U2 R U L2 F L' F D2 L2 B' Rw2
A #3 U' R2 F2 U' B2 U' F2 U F2 R2 U F R2 B R2 D2 L B D' U F2 Uw'
A Ex#1 F L2 F' D2 F' R2 D2 U2 B2 D2 R' D' R' F2 L2 D' R D' R2 Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 L2 D' U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 D R' B L2 F R F2 L B R D' L U Fw Uw
B #1 B2 D R2 B2 D2 B2 U L2 U' R' D2 R' U' B2 F R2 F' U B' F2 Rw Uw'
B #2 R2 B2 F2 D B2 D2 L2 R2 D B2 U' R F L' F2 U2 B' L D' F2 D Fw' Uw2
B #3 U R2 U2 B2 R2 D' L2 R2 B2 R D' L' R' F R2 D2 R2 U2 R' D'
B Ex#1 R2 U2 B2 L' B2 R' F2 R' F2 U2 B R D2 L' D U' L' F D' R' B' Uw'
B Ex#2 F U2 F' D2 L2 B L2 B F L D' B L U' F' L' R' D2 L2 U Rw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U' R2 D2 L2 D L2 U2 F2 R2 F U L R U' L2 U' B F U' L B R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 D2 B' R2 F' L2 F L2 R2 F2 L2 R D L F R F2 L2 B2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 R2 B' L2 B' U2 B' L2 B2 L2 B2 D F' D U2 F U' B F R' F2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 R' D2 U2 F2 R U2 L' U2 F R2 U R2 U' B' U B D2 B2
A #2 L2 D F2 U L2 R2 D2 L2 F R F2 U' L' B D2 R' D F2 D'
A #3 F2 D2 R2 L' F2 B' U' F2 R F' D' F2 U2 B2 D B2 U' B2 U' F2
A #4 B2 L2 B2 R D2 B2 R2 F2 L U' F D2 B2 F' D2 B2 D U2 R B'
A #5 L2 U2 L2 B R2 B U2 R2 B R2 B L D2 F D' U R' D' R' F'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 L2 R' B2 L2 R D2 L U' B D F' L B R' D2 F L' D'
A Ex#2 U' B2 F2 L2 B2 D' R2 U2 F' U R2 D' B R2 F R' D2 U2 B'
B #1 B2 L F R U' R2 B L2 D' B L2 F2 U' L2 D2 L2 F2 U' B2
B #2 L2 U2 L2 U2 B' D2 B D2 U B' R2 U' L B' U' B' F2 U' B2
B #3 L2 B2 D' B2 D2 B2 U L2 U' L2 B' R2 D R' D2 B' D2 L B2 U F2
B #4 D2 B2 D' R2 F2 L2 B2 U F2 U' F' L' B' L' F2 L U L2 B U'
B #5 R U F2 U2 L U B2 U2 R D' F' R2 F2 L2 F' U2 R2 F' D2 F
B Ex#1 U2 D2 R B2 D' L2 U F2 D' F' L D B2 D2 L2 D' L2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 R' D2 R B2 F2 D2 L2 B R F' D' B2 U2 F' L'
C #1 U2 R' F' B R2 D L' F B R2 B U' D R2 F2 R2 L2 U
C #2 F U L' D2 R F' R L2 F' R2 F L2 U D' R2 D L2 F2 U'
C #3 R' U L' U F2 U' D2 R D F' L U R2 L2 U L2 F2 B2 U' D'
C #4 D R' B R L' D' R D' L2 B R2 L2 U2 D2 F2 D2 L U2 L'
C #5 R2 B' L2 F' D2 B R2 D2 B' L2 R2 D B2 R' F D U2 L D2 L2 U2
C Ex#1 U' D L' B L U' R F D2 L D' F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R'
C Ex#2 L2 F2 D R2 D' R2 U' L2 D2 B' F2 R' F2 L B F L2 D' L R'
D #1 F' R2 B' F R2 D2 U2 F U2 R U L B F2 L F' R' D B'
D #2 F2 L U2 F2 R' F2 R' F L2 F R B2 D2 U B L R' D2
D #3 F D2 U2 F D2 L2 B D B2 L U R U' F' L2 F2 L R2
D #4 B R U' L F' U2 F2 R2 D F' U F2 B2 L U2 R' L U2 L
D #5 B2 F2 L' R2 U2 L B2 R D' R U' L2 B' F2 U R' F' R2 B
D Ex#1 R D2 B2 R2 D2 R F2 L2 B L' D' R2 B L2 U' B2 U2 L' B2
D Ex#2 F R' B D2 R D B' R2 U F' U2 F' D2 B' L2 F D2 F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 F' U2 L D' L R B D2 L' R2 B' F R2
A #2 U2 R L' F' D' B' U F' U F' R' U' B2 R2 D R2 U F2 R2 D
A #3 F' L2 F' L D' R2 D2 R' U F U' L2 U' L2 U' R2 U2 R2 U R2 D2
A #4 F' U2 R2 B2 R2 F D2 B' R2 F R U' F2 D U2 F' D2 B U2 B2
A #5 F2 R' U2 B2 L2 D2 R' F2 R2 D' F U' B F2 D L D R2 B F2
A Ex#1 F D' F L' F' B' L2 B D2 F2 L U2 L2 D R2 U B2 L2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 D2 L2 D' L2 D' B2 D' L B R U2 B2 F2 U F L D L2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR5+ DL6+ UL0+ U0+ R0+ D2+ L5- ALL6+ y2 U3- R6+ D1+ L3+ ALL2- UR DL UL
A #2 UR5+ DR5+ DL1- UL0+ U3- R4- D5+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U0+ R2+ D0+ L3+ ALL4- DR UL
A #3 UR4- DR1+ DL3- UL3- U2- R1- D0+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U6+ R3- D1+ L3+ ALL1- DR UL
A #4 UR2- DR1+ DL4+ UL2+ U3- R4+ D3+ L5- ALL3- y2 U0+ R3+ D6+ L4- ALL2+
A #5 UR0+ DR2+ DL2+ UL3- U1+ R3- D5+ L4+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R1- D3- L3+ ALL5+ DL UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR3- DL6+ UL4- U4+ R6+ D4+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U0+ R4- D0+ L6+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR1- DR4+ DL5+ UL5- U2+ R1- D5+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U5- R1+ D4- L2+ ALL4+ DL
B #1 UR1- DR4+ DL1+ UL6+ U0+ R2+ D4+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U2- R6+ D6+ L3+ ALL6+ DL
B #2 UR6+ DR4+ DL6+ UL5- U5+ R2- D3- L1- ALL3+ y2 U2- R5+ D1+ L0+ ALL4+ UR DR
B #3 UR2+ DR4- DL5- UL1- U3- R2+ D4- L1- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R4- D1+ L5+ ALL5+ UR DR
B #4 UR4- DR5+ DL1- UL5+ U1+ R5- D4+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R2+ D2- L4+ ALL5+ DR DL UL
B #5 UR4+ DR2+ DL3- UL6+ U2- R4- D4- L4+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R3- D6+ L5- ALL3- DR UL
B Ex#1 UR2+ DR3- DL3- UL4+ U0+ R3- D5- L2- ALL2- y2 U1+ R5- D1+ L4- ALL0+ DL UL
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR4+ DL5+ UL4+ U2- R3- D2- L3+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R2- D5- L5- ALL5- UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' L R' B R' L' U B R' L' u r b'
A #2 U B R' U L' R' B' U B R' L' u
A #3 R' B' U L R B L' U' B L' B' u' l r b'
A #4 R' L' R' U R' B' R L U' R' L l
A #5 R U' R' U' B R' L' U' R' U' B' u l' r' b'
A Ex#1 B' L' R U B' U' L U L' U L' l' r' b
A Ex#2 R' B' R U R U R B' U' R' L' u l b
B #1 B L R' L' U L' U' R L' B L' u' l r' b'
B #2 U' L R' U' R' U' R' U' L' B R u b
B #3 L' R U' B' R' L R L U R' L' b
B #4 L U' B' R' U R' B U L' B L' u' l' b
B #5 L R B' R' U' R' L' U B' R' U' u r' b
B Ex#1 U' L R U' B U B' U' L U R r b
B Ex#2 R' L U' L B R U' B' U B' L l' r' b
C #1 R U B R U' R U' B L' U' B' u l' b'
C #2 R' U R L U B L' B R' U B l r' b'
C #3 B L' B' L' B R' L' B U' L B u' r'
C #4 R' B' L' R' L' B R' B' U' L B' l' r' b'
C #5 L R U' L U' B U B U R' L l r
C Ex#1 U B R' L R L U L' R B L u'
C Ex#2 U B' U L' U' R B U R B' U u' l' r' b
D #1 L B' U' R' U R L' U B L' B u r' b
D #2 R B' U' R L' U L B L U L' l r
D #3 B R' L' B' U' R L B' L R' L' u' l r b
D #4 R B R' U' B L' B R U' R' L' u' l r b
D #5 R' B R' L B' R B' U' B' R' L
D Ex#1 B' R B R' U L R U' R B R l r' b
D Ex#2 R' U' B' L B' U' R' B' U' L B' r' b'
E #1 U L' U B' U R' U' L' U B' R l b
E #2 L' U' B U R B R' U B' L' B
E #3 L B R L B' L' R B R' L' U u l' r b'
E #4 L' B' U L' R U R' U B U' B l r'
E #5 U R' L R' L R' U' L' R' U' B' u l' b'
E Ex#1 U' L' R' U R L' B' L' U' R B' l' b'
E Ex#2 U' B L R' U B' L U' B' R' B' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' U B U B' L' U L' U R' u
A #2 U' L' U R U' R' U B R' B' U' u r b'
A #3 B L U B R U' B' R' B' L U' u r' b
A #4 R U B' U B' R U' R L' U' B r b'
A #5 U' R U R L' R' L B R' L B l r
A Ex#1 R B L' B L U' B' R B U L l r b
A Ex#2 R L U' B' U' L R B R' L R' u l r b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' U' R U' B U L B R
A #2 B U L' U R' L' U' R' L' U R'
A #3 B L U' B R L' U R L R' L'
A #4 B R' L' U' R' B' R' L U L B
A #5 L R U R' U R' B' R' B' L' R'
A Ex#1 R U L' R' U B R' U L' U' B'
A Ex#2 U L B' U R' L' R L' B R' L
B #1 B L B R L R B L' B' U' R'
B #2 U B L U' L R U' B' L' R' B
B #3 L U L U B U B' U' L R U
B #4 R B U R' B L R' U' L' B' R
B #5 B U R' L U L' B' R' B' R' U
B Ex#1 B U R U R' U B U' L' R' B
B Ex#2 B U L U L U' B R' L' R' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R U R B L' U' L' R U
A #2 B R U L' U' B' U' R' B R' L
A #3 U L' B R' L' B L B L' R' U'
A #4 R L R L' B L' U' L' R B' L'
A #5 U L B L U' L' R' L R B U'
A Ex#1 U B L R B U' L' R B L R
A Ex#2 B R U B R U' L' B L U' R'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (2,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) /
A #2 (0,5) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) /
A #3 (-5,0) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,-2)
A #4 (-3,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,-3) / (3,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (5,0) /
A #5 (-3,5) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-3,3) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
B #1 (0,2) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-2,-2)
B #2 (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) /
B #3 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,5) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-1) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-5) / (6,-4) / (-1,-2) / (-3,0)
B #4 (0,2) / (-3,-3) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-3,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0)
B #5 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-1,-2)
B Ex#1 (-5,3) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D2 F2 L' F2 L2 F2 L B2 D R2 B' L' B' L2 B D' B L2 Uw2 R U Rw2 B2 U' D' Rw2 R2 D' F2 D2 Fw Uw2 Fw D' Fw Rw D B' U2 Fw U2 Fw2 z y
A #2 U2 R2 D2 L' B2 L D2 B2 F2 R' D2 B' F U D' R U2 F' D' B D Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 B2 U' R2 B2 L' F R' Fw U' L2 Fw Rw' Uw' L Uw2 F2 U Fw' z'
A #3 L F2 B2 R' F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 L' F' L2 U2 L2 R' D' R' B2 R2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F L2 B' L' Fw2 L2 Uw2 L2 D' R Uw' L2 Fw' Rw' R' F2 Rw D' Fw2 z y
A Ex#1 L2 F2 U2 L D2 R B2 U2 D2 R2 D2 B F U' B2 R' B F2 L' D2 Rw2 F' Rw2 L F Uw2 R Uw2 Rw2 D2 F' U2 L' Uw' Rw2 D' L F' Uw Fw Uw2 B R' D Rw' L z'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B' D2 B L2 D2 B2 U F2 B2 U' L' U F D' L Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 R B R' Uw2 Fw2 L D2 L B Uw' U' B2 R Uw D Fw' R Uw Rw2 Fw2 L2 Uw' x' y'
B #1 F2 U' D2 F2 D R2 U F2 D' B2 D2 F L' B' U' F' D2 R' L B2 Uw2 Fw2 F' L2 Uw2 U' D' F' B2 U R2 Rw Uw2 D F' Fw L Uw R Fw' F' Rw2 U x y'
B #2 B2 L F2 R' B2 U2 L' R2 D' R' U F L D' B' L2 D2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 L B' Uw2 R' L2 D2 B2 L F' L2 Uw' Rw2 L' D' F' Rw Fw2 Uw' Rw D' B L y2
B #3 L' B2 U2 B2 R' B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B R2 D F2 B' D2 R2 D F' R' Rw2 F Uw2 F U' Fw2 B2 D' Fw2 F L2 F' Rw Uw2 Rw2 L F2 Rw' Fw' Rw R2 Uw2 B2 U2 Rw' x y'
B Ex#1 F R2 F2 D2 F R2 D2 F' L2 U2 L' D U' B L' F' U B' L' U2 Uw2 Rw2 R F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' D2 L Uw2 U' Fw' F' L' U Fw2 U Fw2 Rw Fw' R' B2 L2 U Rw' x' y2
B Ex#2 U' R2 B2 D B2 D F2 B2 D2 B2 L F' U B2 D L U B' R' B' Uw2 B Rw2 L Uw2 R' D2 F2 B' Rw2 L2 B Uw L2 D L' Uw2 U Rw' D' Rw2 Fw Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 x
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B F2 Dw F' D2 Lw' Rw' Fw' U' B D' B2 Rw B Rw' Bw2 R' Rw2 B' Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 B2 U2 Uw' F' U Rw' Lw2 L2 Fw' U Dw F' Bw2 Rw' F2 Fw' Dw L' Fw Bw' D2 Bw' Lw Fw' Rw2 Uw D Bw2 Fw B2 Uw U Fw U' R Lw Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw
A #2 Lw2 Rw U' R D Fw Rw' Fw2 D2 Bw2 Uw' Fw2 Lw2 Dw D Bw' D2 R D' Bw' F2 D2 Bw' Lw2 F Rw2 Bw R' Lw' F' U2 Bw2 B' Uw U2 R Dw F B Lw2 Rw D2 R' Fw Uw F' Rw Lw2 Dw' R' L' F R L' U' R' Uw2 L2 F Bw 3Rw2 3Uw'
A #3 B2 Bw' F2 R L2 Fw2 F Rw2 Fw' Rw2 F' D2 Lw' D' U Lw' Dw D' Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 F2 D' U' R' Bw' Lw' Bw' U L' Dw D B2 Rw2 R' U' R D' Lw2 B2 Dw2 L2 Lw' Uw' U' Fw' U Bw Rw' L' Bw Lw Bw2 Uw Rw2 Lw U2 Rw2 U Rw' 3Rw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 B Fw2 Lw' B' R2 B Fw Bw' U R' Uw F2 U Bw B U' Dw B' Uw F2 Fw Uw' Bw2 Rw' F2 Bw' Uw2 U2 Lw' D2 Uw Rw F' L' Fw2 L2 U' F2 Rw U2 Fw' F2 D Uw R2 Dw' Uw' F' Rw' L B L2 Rw' Lw Uw' Dw L Bw' Dw' B 3Fw'
A Ex#2 Lw Rw' L D' L2 Dw2 F D' L' Fw' Lw' R' Uw Bw' Lw U2 B2 Uw2 B R2 Dw U Lw' L' F' Lw D Fw D Lw2 R U Lw Rw2 L2 F' Rw2 U2 Uw' Lw2 Bw' Lw' B' D Bw L D Dw' Bw D' Rw' U2 R2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw' Lw2 B U2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw
B #1 Bw2 Rw' Bw L' B2 Rw' Lw F' L Lw2 F Bw2 L' Fw' R' Fw' Dw2 B2 F Dw' D' R' Fw R Dw Lw Rw2 B2 Lw Fw' D U2 R2 Uw D Rw2 R U' D2 Fw' Lw' L2 Bw R2 Bw' Rw' Bw2 L2 Bw2 Lw' L Fw Rw2 Bw2 L Rw' Uw Rw D Lw2 3Fw 3Uw2
B #2 Fw2 B Rw Fw' R Bw' D U2 Fw2 Uw2 B Fw' R' Uw' F' B' Rw Uw Lw Rw2 F Rw U Dw L' Lw' B' U' D Bw' R2 Dw Lw L' Bw R Dw' Rw L R' Uw' F' Dw F Rw L' Uw' R Lw L D' Lw2 R' U' Rw2 Dw' F' Rw Dw' Fw2 3Rw'
B #3 Rw' L2 Lw Fw' Rw2 D L2 Rw R Uw' Fw' F' R F' L2 Rw2 Lw2 B2 Fw D Lw2 D' L' Bw2 Rw F2 B U D2 F2 L' Lw' Fw2 R2 Dw F' Lw Uw' U F D2 F U Lw R2 B' F L' Lw' Dw' R B' Dw Lw2 D' R Lw2 Fw2 Bw' L 3Fw 3Uw2
B Ex#1 L' Bw Lw D' Lw' R2 B2 D Bw U' Rw U Rw F Dw' U2 F Bw' R D' Fw2 B2 Uw2 D2 R D2 L Uw Dw' Lw2 Dw' Lw2 R' D Dw Bw2 Uw2 B Bw' Dw D' U' Lw2 F L2 Dw2 L' Rw' Fw' U' D Uw R D Fw' D' B' R' Lw' Dw2 3Fw 3Uw'
B Ex#2 B' Dw' B Uw' L2 D' L2 R' U2 F' R' Bw' U2 Dw Bw U F' R' D' Fw2 Uw D' Rw' Dw Uw2 D' B' Fw' Lw' R2 F' L2 D2 U2 Lw2 L2 U F2 Bw2 Rw' F Fw2 Bw2 Dw' B2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw D2 B' Dw L' Bw' Uw Dw' Fw Lw' L2 R Rw2 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 L2 D2 U' B2 U2 F2 L D F D2 B' F D2 L R B2 D Rw' Uw U B2 R2 D B2 R2 B2 D L2 F2 R' F' D2 U L' R U' F U L' D2 Rw' Uw2 B F' R2 F D2 R2 B L2 D2 F D U' L U' R' U' B D' R U Fw Uw R D2 F2 L U2 R' U2 B2 U2 L F' L' D' R2 U' B L' B D' B' U2 Rw2 U' R2 D U2 R2 B2 F2 D' B' R D' L2 R F2 R2 F R2 B L2 Fw' Uw2 L2 D B2 L2 D R2 B2 R2 U' F L' D B2 U F D U L F Rw' F2 D2 L' B2 R B2 L' F2 R2 B2 D2 F' L' D2 R F D' B' U' Rw' Uw B L2 D2 B D2 L2 F' L' R2 D B2 D2 L' D' B2 R D2 B' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' B2 L2 B2 R2 U' R2 F2 D2 B L R2 B' D R F2 R2 U' B2 R' Fw' Uw2 D2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 U' F2 L2 U F2 R' B' D' U2 R2 U2 R' D' B' F' Rw2 Uw2 U F2 D B2 U' R2 F2 D2 F D F' D' U2 L' R2 B' D2 U' Rw Uw' D' R2 D2 F2 U B2 U' L2 U F2 U2 B' U F' R' F2 D R B2 U' F2 Rw Uw B2 D' L2 F2 R2 U' F2 D2 U' F R D' U' L' R' U B R2 F' U Rw Uw D L2 F2 D U2 B2 U B R2 D2 B' R' U R2 F' D R D2 U Fw B U2 B' R2 B' F2 U2 L F' R' F' U B2 F2 L B' R D Fw' Uw U2 B2 R2 F2 R2 U' F2 R' U' R U' F' L2 D2 B2 L2 B D U2 Fw Uw' B D2 R2 D2 L2 B U2 R2 B R2 D R2 B' U2 L D' B R D2 Fw' Uw2 F2 D L2 F2 L2 B2 U F' U2 L F2 U' L2 F R B F2 L U2 Fw' F2 D2 L2 U' R2 U B2 D R2 B L' U' L2 F2 L' R D B' R' B' Rw2 Uw L2 F2 R2 B' L2 R2 D2 F' D2 F U R' B2 F' U' L B D' R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D' U2 R2 U' R2 F2 U' R2 U2 B U2 F D F2 U B2 R' D Fw Uw D2 U2 R2 F2 D2 B2 L' B2 U2 B' D F2 U2 L U L' B2 L F2 R2 Uw' L2 U2 B2 U R2 U L2 F2 D' U' F' U' B' L R' B U2 B' D' B2 Rw' Uw D2 B2 R2 D2 L' U2 F2 R B U B L' F' U2 L B2 F L U2 Rw Uw2 D2 F2 U2 R2 B' F2 L2 R2 F' U2 L2 R' D' R F L2 B D R U' L Fw Uw U F2 D L2 U' B2 U' F2 D' R2 U2 B' D L' U F D' L B F' U2 Rw' Uw2 F R2 B R2 U2 F' D2 B F2 D2 L' D2 F L F L2 U R2 B2 F Uw R' B2 D2 L' U2 L2 F2 R' F2 R2 U' L R' F' L F' U B L2 R Uw2 R2 D U R2 D L2 F2 U' F U L2 D' B' R' D2 B2 U2 B2 F' Rw' Uw' D2 B R2 D2 F L2 R2 U2 B2 R F L B' U2 R2 B2 U R2 U2 F2 Rw Uw' L2 D2 F2 L2 F R2 F' L2 B L2 F' L U2 F2 U B2 L2 R2 U' L' F' Rw2 Uw U2 F2 L2 B D2 F' L2 D2 F L' F D2 U F2 L U L B L Fw' Uw2 L2 U' B2 F2 U L2 U L2 R2 B L' U2 L' F' L D B L' R2 U Rw2 Uw' D2 L' F2 R' D2 L D2 R2 D2 F2 L' B L2 U R D U R' D' R' Fw' Uw U2 B2 L2 U R2 D2 R2 B2 D' F' L B F' U2 R2 F U' B' F U2 Rw' Uw
Aadhitya Ayyappan    India
Aadhitya Ayyappan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 22.18   24.34   22.18 25.60 23.29 24.14 28.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.24   8.18   8.66 4.24 7.35 8.52 11.41
Pyraminx First round 19 4.56   8.21   10.73 11.04 4.68 9.21 4.56
Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj    United Kingdom
Aayush Sriram Bharadwaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.33   10.40   9.33 11.74 16.91 9.44 10.03
Second round 13 10.68   11.81   11.49 10.68 13.02 12.43 11.52
First round 15 11.33   11.93   11.92 11.33 12.61 12.03 11.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.41   5.36   6.54 6.62 4.41 4.53 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 54.51   1:00.68   1:00.89 54.51 1:09.27 58.01 1:03.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 49   DNF   DNF 49 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 20.07   21.90   23.85 22.85 21.22 20.07 21.64
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 18.99   23.18   20.32 25.11 18.99 DNF 24.10
Pyraminx Final 5 5.03   5.70   6.54 5.20 5.35 5.03 6.59
First round 9 3.94   6.43   3.94 7.02 6.54 6.78 5.97
Skewb Final 5 5.68   7.05   8.59 5.68 8.71 6.74 5.81
Combined First round 1 4.72   6.63   6.94 4.72 6.32 7.28 6.64
Abbas Master    India
Abbas Master
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 29.27   33.92   29.27 34.57 35.08 32.10 37.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 4.11   8.98   8.76 4.11 10.26 7.92 11.06
Abhinav Anand    India
Abhinav Anand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 17.79   19.87   21.80 DNF 19.97 17.79 17.83
First round 40 16.12   18.36   19.63 19.13 16.12 19.44 16.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.91   6.29   7.81 6.18 5.91 5.94 6.76
Pyraminx First round 49 14.16   17.72   21.41 21.25 16.21 15.71 14.16
Adithya S. Nathan    India
Adithya S. Nathan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 38.14   46.23   48.59 56.74 38.14 48.18 41.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 12.98   20.67   21.48 19.02 21.51 12.98 21.65
Pyraminx First round 51 15.40   18.40   20.10 16.42 15.40 18.69 23.17
Aditya Baskaran    India
Aditya Baskaran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:16.06   1:21.45   1:16.77 1:24.04 1:16.06 1:23.54 1:32.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:35.45     2:35.45 2:43.39
Skewb Combined First round 15 8.96   11.12   11.11 11.07 11.17 13.32 8.96
Aditya Thirumalai Madapusi    India
Aditya Thirumalai Madapusi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 21.20   30.17   36.90 28.27 31.28 30.95 21.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.00   6.55   6.00 6.09 6.52 7.05 8.72
Pyraminx First round 53 17.01   19.29   31.54 22.87 17.24 17.01 17.75
Agastya Kartikeyan    India
Agastya Kartikeyan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 20.32   26.77   20.32 24.48 26.01 29.82 30.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.93   6.62   6.85 3.93 6.66 6.37 6.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 55.49     1:13.55 55.49
Pyraminx First round 37 6.78   13.53   17.91 12.54 6.78 10.13 DNF
Akhil Aranggan    USA
Akhil Aranggan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 30.19   32.82   37.52 35.11 31.60 30.19 31.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 8.25   10.96   10.25 8.25 8.98 14.83 13.66
Pyraminx First round 38 12.15   13.74   13.13 12.25 12.15 15.84 22.20
Akhil Srinivasan Bagyalaxmi    India
Akhil Srinivasan Bagyalaxmi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 23.59   26.56   39.39 25.31 23.59 24.95 29.42
Akshaansh Chilakapati    India
Akshaansh Chilakapati
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.15   11.35   11.23 10.57 12.49 8.15 12.25
Second round 8 8.33   9.96   8.33 10.37 9.74 9.77 10.83
First round 7 9.59   10.97   9.59 10.53 10.82 11.56 20.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.82   3.45   2.94 4.04 3.36 4.75 2.82
First round 12 2.84   4.27   2.98 7.05 5.24 4.58 2.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 27.97   41.23   40.15 27.97 43.15 40.39 43.59
Combined First round 4 38.29   41.19   43.11 DNF 39.87 40.58 38.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:07.73   1:08.44   1:07.73 1:08.60 1:07.98 1:14.26 1:08.74
Combined First round 3 1:07.71   1:10.82   1:07.92 1:11.86 1:07.71 1:12.68 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:17.17   2:21.61   2:21.08 2:17.17 2:26.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:22.57   3:42.30   3:57.58 3:22.57 3:46.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 35   DNF   DNF 35 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.89   17.95   27.05 17.53 19.13 17.19 16.89
Combined First round 12 16.86   19.48   19.53 18.90 16.86 25.92 20.01
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 17.48   19.57   18.95 20.66 17.48 19.11 27.16
Megaminx Combined Final 3 58.79   1:05.26   58.79 1:04.71 1:14.70 1:00.36 1:10.71
Pyraminx Final 4 4.29   5.70   4.29 4.31 8.95 5.82 6.97
First round 4 3.41   4.29   4.21 4.62 6.22 4.04 3.41
Skewb Final 3 5.57   6.94   6.18 6.62 8.84 5.57 8.03
Combined First round 4 6.40   7.14   6.40 7.39 7.50 7.77 6.53
Square-1 Combined Final 7 28.85   39.31   44.81 48.07 28.85 40.32 32.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 20:57     2/3 20:57
Akshay Sivaraman    Singapore
Akshay Sivaraman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 31.81   36.27   35.22 37.47 1:23.48 31.81 36.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 9.80   16.19   9.80 27.16 10.49 1:37.72 10.93
Aman Kumar    India
Aman Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.81   14.32   14.22 14.67 19.48 12.81 14.06
First round 24 12.05   13.85   13.33 12.05 13.75 14.48 14.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.81   6.27   6.46 7.34 6.31 6.04 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 57.82   1:06.76   1:19.93 57.82 1:06.73 1:06.75 1:06.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 7:59.24   DNF   7:59.24 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 21.27   23.62   27.60 21.27 22.85 25.48 22.54
Anirudh Keshav Pravin    USA
Anirudh Keshav Pravin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 33.57   37.27   37.00 43.08 35.42 33.57 39.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 8.74   9.99   10.20 8.74 8.86 13.74 10.92
Pyraminx First round 50 13.99   17.95   13.99 18.33 44.76 14.89 20.62
Anish Rajesh    India
Anish Rajesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.92   8.67   9.51 8.25 11.08 7.92 8.26
Second round 1 6.78   8.20   6.78 8.33 8.07 8.20 11.59
First round 5 9.43   10.27   9.43 10.08 13.90 9.86 10.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.63   2.27   5.02 2.09 2.01 1.63 2.70
First round 1 2.10   2.52   2.24 3.54 2.46 2.10 2.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.34   30.78   35.40 27.34 29.61 27.44 35.28
Combined First round 1 30.47   35.02   34.08 35.14 30.47 35.84 36.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 47.77   NR 53.80   NR 55.73 47.77 52.77 53.63 55.01
Combined First round 1 51.80   54.32   52.16 55.87 51.80 54.92 55.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 1:33.28   NR DNF   1:42.44 DNF 1:33.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:32.61   2:37.52   2:32.61 2:40.34 2:39.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNS DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.70   17.27   16.30 19.06 15.70 19.88 16.45
Combined First round 2 13.99   15.51   14.19 16.76 13.99 23.40 15.57
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:07.79   1:14.76   1:11.81 1:13.16 1:19.32 1:20.44 1:07.79
Pyraminx Final 12 6.34   7.26   7.47 7.08 9.41 6.34 7.22
First round 12 3.61   7.07   8.97 7.62 5.73 7.86 3.61
Ansh Iyer    India
Ansh Iyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.38   20.25   21.24 20.94 17.38 19.37 20.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.56   7.35   8.39 4.56 DNF 5.83 7.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 43.54   48.31   44.26 47.40 DNF 53.26 43.54
Arjun Adikeshav Sivaraman    India
Arjun Adikeshav Sivaraman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 33.10   34.51   33.10 39.95 35.88 33.57 34.07
Arjun Sriram    India
Arjun Sriram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 26.20   44.24   47.69 26.20 DNF 49.11 35.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.70   9.70   9.66 10.80 13.71 7.70 8.65
Pyraminx First round 47 11.04   17.50   36.03 11.04 16.47 12.96 23.08
Arun Seshadhri    India
Arun Seshadhri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.22   23.85   27.56 18.22 DNF 23.36 20.63
Arvesh Ravindra Borkar    India
Arvesh Ravindra Borkar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 36.57   48.28   52.67 48.73 36.57 50.25 45.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 12.82   16.46   25.11 13.43 20.67 12.82 15.28
Pyraminx First round 57 14.33   20.88   46.58 21.89 15.36 25.38 14.33
Skewb Combined First round 22 11.90   19.21   17.43 18.79 21.42 25.46 11.90
Ashvant Ramesh    India
Ashvant Ramesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 14.42   26.06   14.42 25.67 15.90 DNF 36.62
Athul Gokuldas    India
Athul Gokuldas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.86   16.96   16.45 16.56 18.11 15.86 17.86
First round 33 14.74   16.58   20.00 15.97 14.74 18.36 15.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.86   3.64   2.89 4.81 2.86 4.06 3.96
First round 6 2.56   3.64   6.23 4.22 2.56 3.54 3.16
Pyraminx Final 10 4.72   6.94   6.81 8.14 4.72 8.59 5.86
First round 14 4.27   7.18   5.68 8.05 7.80 8.85 4.27
Avanish Ayyappan    India
Avanish Ayyappan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 19.81   22.13   19.81 21.06 24.78 21.35 23.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 2.87   6.84   5.98 2.87 7.47 7.08 8.92
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:25.97     2:25.97 2:28.79
Pyraminx First round 63 16.67   25.53   28.19 24.87 31.86 16.67 23.53
Square-1 Combined Final 5 25.38   29.90   34.24 31.21 28.95 25.38 29.53
Chaitanya Srikanth Rao    India
Chaitanya Srikanth Rao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 17.79   20.76   24.23 DNF 17.79 18.59 19.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.22   5.58   7.48 4.22 5.09 5.15 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:29.14   1:50.89   1:29.14 1:44.87 2:23.50 1:58.92 1:48.88
Pyraminx First round 18 4.28   8.16   10.87 7.68 4.28 8.10 8.70
Darshan Napa Madhusudhan    India
Darshan Napa Madhusudhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 18.85   19.97   20.10 23.16 18.85 19.85 19.96
Dattatreya Chodavarapu    India
Dattatreya Chodavarapu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.96   16.89   16.10 19.15 15.96 16.05 18.52
First round 31 15.31   16.26   22.68 16.06 15.35 15.31 17.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 18.29   DNF   DNF 20.01 18.29 DNF 28.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:07.44   1:23.84   1:29.85 1:33.01 1:07.44 1:24.33 1:17.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:21.85   DNF   DNF 1:21.85 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 44   DNF   DNF 44 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 20.99   27.12   31.52 34.92 20.99 23.68 26.16
Megaminx Combined Final 18 5:07.69     5:07.69 6:12.95
Pyraminx First round 52 13.90   19.02   24.09 13.99 13.90 18.97 25.65
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/6 38:09     5/6 38:09
Dhanasekar Lokesh Karthik    India
Dhanasekar Lokesh Karthik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 43.25   49.93   51.23 43.25 56.89 49.99 48.58
Dhanvant Kumaravel    India
Dhanvant Kumaravel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 49.53   1:12.75   49.53 1:14.17 1:17.76 1:07.44 1:16.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.49   10.82   12.29 5.49 11.96 10.19 10.32
Pyraminx First round 45 10.29   16.94   20.68 12.84 21.23 10.29 17.31
Dharani Prasanna    India
Dharani Prasanna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 1:12.13   1:48.47   1:41.55 2:37.36 2:30.17 1:13.70 1:12.13
Dheeraj Gopalakrishnan    India
Dheeraj Gopalakrishnan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 32.25   38.05   1:18.92 40.44 32.25 33.95 39.76
Emmanuel Rajapandian    India
Emmanuel Rajapandian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.72   16.34   15.43 12.72 16.31 18.61 17.27
First round 26 12.70   14.79   12.70 15.09 21.47 15.58 13.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.46   4.32   5.32 4.25 3.46 4.04 4.68
First round 11 3.33   4.07   3.75 4.32 4.13 3.33 5.53
Pyraminx Final 2 2.54   3.44   2.54 2.84 3.93 5.91 3.55
First round 1 2.29   3.31   2.70 3.68 3.54 4.05 2.29
Ephi Jotham Prithiv    India
Ephi Jotham Prithiv
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.87   16.40   17.10 14.87 15.41 16.69 17.98
First round 30 14.30   16.11   15.91 19.57 15.08 17.34 14.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.88   6.18   10.56 7.18 5.56 5.80 4.88
Pyraminx First round 68 20.76   DNF   20.76 DNF DNF 30.09 23.82
Gaurav Bachani    India
Gaurav Bachani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.40   13.38   12.58 10.40 13.41 14.14 14.34
First round 25 12.55   14.51   13.37 14.11 12.55 17.65 16.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.28   5.20   5.44 6.28 5.49 4.67 4.28
First round 9 3.29   3.98   10.85 3.29 3.85 3.74 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.79   57.11   1:06.38 54.85 54.91 1:01.57 52.79
Combined First round 12 48.84   52.36   49.17 58.23 57.50 50.40 48.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:50.25   1:56.18   2:09.18 1:53.92 1:58.82 1:55.81 1:50.25
Combined First round 10 1:38.86   1:50.90   1:49.25 1:49.93 1:38.86 1:53.52 2:14.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:06.60     4:06.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:41.25   6:01.08   6:14.89 5:41.25 6:07.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:46.55   DNF   DNF 3:46.55 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 46   49.00   53 46 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.81   23.55   25.22 26.18 21.92 23.51 20.81
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 14.10   15.61   16.37 14.10 15.57 14.90 18.01
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:38.07   2:02.42   2:04.16 1:38.07 1:50.11 2:23.31 2:12.98
Pyraminx Final 9 5.01   6.72   5.80 8.38 6.72 7.65 5.01
First round 10 4.29   6.74   6.11 6.71 7.93 7.39 4.29
Skewb Final 12 6.84   10.45   11.53 12.25 10.88 8.93 6.84
Combined First round 11 7.29   8.59   7.74 10.96 8.54 9.48 7.29
Square-1 Combined Final 8 35.12   43.87   1:05.72 36.72 35.12 53.61 41.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Gautam Anandaraj    India
Gautam Anandaraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 24.19   30.71   26.87 31.58 33.68 37.99 24.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 6.29   7.76   8.53 6.86 7.90 9.86 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:47.07     2:56.58 2:47.07
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 45.34     45.34 1:09.19
Pyraminx First round 39 8.67   14.26   18.65 8.67 13.15 12.93 16.69
Skewb Combined First round 20 12.53   17.19   21.51 18.45 19.50 12.53 13.61
Gautam Srinivas    India
Gautam Srinivas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 21.55   22.46   21.55 23.38 21.69 23.81 22.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.71   6.86   11.49 5.56 5.19 3.71 9.82
Pyraminx Final 8 5.49   6.67   7.20 5.49 6.81 6.33 6.88
First round 15 4.00   7.55   9.63 6.51 4.00 6.50 10.59
Gokul Krishna Balaji    India
Gokul Krishna Balaji
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.77   12.20   16.81 13.34 11.19 12.07 10.77
First round 11 11.05   11.39   11.05 11.37 11.26 14.76 11.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.36   6.09   6.86 6.31 6.91 4.36 5.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 26.68   31.99   35.51 26.68 29.14 31.31 38.20
Harish Vaitheeswar    India
Harish Vaitheeswar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 16.59   18.35   19.49 18.21 19.86 16.59 17.34
First round 34 15.46   16.61   15.46 16.52 16.77 16.55 17.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.09   6.49   8.95 5.59 7.07 5.09 6.81
Pyraminx First round 32 10.33   11.96   16.83 10.33 11.15 12.43 12.30
Harshvant Raj    India
Harshvant Raj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 15.70   21.38   25.10 15.70 19.23 23.90 21.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.75   6.47   5.75 6.75 6.53 6.12 15.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:19.66   1:31.67   2:13.17 1:25.14 1:37.31 1:32.56 1:19.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 50.35     52.69 50.35
Pyraminx First round 46 12.60   17.45   16.42 12.60 25.96 15.13 20.80
Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish    India
Hemalatha Rajmohan Kanish
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 22.45   25.18   22.58 DNF 22.45 22.47 30.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.74   5.99   6.22 5.53 12.22 6.21 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:38.39     1:38.39 2:01.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:33.14     3:33.14 3:33.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 45.22     46.24 45.22
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 23.37   28.47   36.05 25.54 DNF 23.37 23.83
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:16.03     4:25.66 4:16.03
Pyraminx First round 31 8.86   11.88   8.86 10.19 11.67 15.63 13.77
Skewb Final 11 6.89   9.67   10.48 7.65 6.89 10.87 11.51
Combined First round 12 7.41   9.52   7.41 11.61 9.24 11.08 8.24
Ishaan Premkumar    India
Ishaan Premkumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 28.43   32.90   31.53 32.55 28.43 34.62 37.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 7.57   15.90   17.40 35.95 14.36 15.95 7.57
Pyraminx First round 30 7.19   11.53   7.19 10.52 15.12 10.30 13.78
Jagadish Muthuram    India
Jagadish Muthuram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Jasith Palempally    India
Jasith Palempally
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 1:42.17   2:07.36   2:22.65 2:07.16 1:52.26 1:42.17 3:12.11
Jeevan Pritham    India
Jeevan Pritham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.48   16.58   17.82 17.70 19.68 13.48 14.21
First round 39 16.35   18.21   18.57 17.76 16.35 21.34 18.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.81   7.63   7.38 5.81 9.29 7.20 8.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:33.23     1:33.23 1:58.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 3:26.14     3:26.14 3:41.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 50   DNF   DNF DNF 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 29.64   33.34   37.55 29.64 34.83 32.59 32.59
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 42.52   59.41   59.60 42.52 57.14 1:01.48 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 4:58.50     4:58.50 5:48.03
Pyraminx First round 34 5.81   12.32   DNF 10.16 5.81 12.93 13.87
Skewb Combined First round 18 12.10   15.33   14.61 12.10 15.92 15.46 22.60
Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj    India
Jeyamurugesh Jeyaraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 15.72   19.52   15.72 24.66 20.04 21.77 16.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:06.99   1:20.32   1:21.59 1:20.10 1:06.99 1:19.28 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:34.69     3:07.63 2:34.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:22.14   DNF   DNF DNF 2:22.14
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 9:32.53   DNF   DNF 9:32.53 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 23:43.00   DNF   23:43.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Kaushik Gururaj    India
Kaushik Gururaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 28.42   30.50   30.66 DNF 28.85 28.42 31.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 13.80   21.66   DNF 13.80 20.97 29.84 14.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:06.42     1:30.02 1:06.42
Skewb Combined First round 24 33.43     39.69 33.43
Kaushik Sriram    India
Kaushik Sriram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 34.97   37.13   38.49 42.09 37.06 35.85 34.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 4.20   18.15   24.68 4.20 15.48 26.09 14.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:46.72     3:17.54 2:46.72
Pyraminx First round 55 15.46   20.11   25.55 17.12 15.46 27.03 17.66
Khavin Janarthana    India
Khavin Janarthana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 16.48   21.43   20.43 22.41 21.76 16.48 22.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.85   6.03   7.09 4.85 5.95 5.34 6.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:21.73   1:39.61   2:06.09 1:21.73 1:35.42 1:35.40 1:48.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 49   DNF   DNF 49 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 26.78   41.95   26.78 1:11.29 46.64 35.89 43.32
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 34.03   53.98   34.03 DNF 1:19.80 44.33 37.80
Pyraminx Final 11 4.23   6.98   6.61 4.23 10.24 6.96 7.36
First round 8 4.13   6.15   6.19 6.22 6.16 6.10 4.13
Skewb Final 1 3.71   6.14   7.71 7.01 5.80 3.71 5.62
Combined First round 2 3.32   6.90   6.97 7.45 6.29 7.59 3.32
Khayal Janarthana    USA
Khayal Janarthana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 1:28.86   1:43.36   1:30.47 1:57.32 1:28.86 1:42.28 3:48.08
Pyraminx First round 40 11.83   14.33   11.83 16.24 12.59 15.69 14.71
King Paviyon Manova    India
King Paviyon Manova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 1:04.52   1:06.62   1:04.52 1:04.96 1:13.74 1:10.24 1:04.66
Konety Madhavan Shrivathsan    India
Konety Madhavan Shrivathsan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 16.76   18.90   19.44 17.66 16.76 19.61 26.51
Krishnakanth Tarakeshwar    India
Krishnakanth Tarakeshwar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 32.68   40.29   45.55 58.47 32.68 41.16 34.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 3.10   11.21   16.41 9.42 3.10 14.34 9.88
Pyraminx First round 33 10.08   12.21   13.39 10.56 10.08 12.67 13.83
Krithik Sankar    India
Krithik Sankar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.72   13.65   14.99 12.72 13.18 13.08 14.68
First round 28 12.28   15.44   16.76 15.00 12.28 16.13 15.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.17   5.76   5.31 7.27 6.50 4.17 5.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:07.63   1:16.81   1:25.77 1:09.18 1:15.49 1:26.16 1:07.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 25.82   31.09   DNF 30.39 25.82 32.29 30.59
Pyraminx First round 62 21.03   25.20   26.50 27.04 24.30 24.80 21.03
Lakshimi Rajaram    India
Lakshimi Rajaram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.02   17.14   17.92 15.02 19.44 17.94 15.57
First round 29 14.71   15.61   14.80 14.71 14.94 20.34 17.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 55   DNF   DNF 55 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 24.14   27.35   24.14 26.17 31.95 29.86 26.01
Skewb Combined First round 21 12.02   18.07   18.48 20.97 12.02 15.40 20.33
M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran    India
M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:19.29   1:34.00   1:46.94 1:19.29 1:24.05 1:46.31 1:31.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 7:31.01     7:31.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 11:04.00   DNF   11:04.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:31.85   DNF   1:41.25 1:31.85 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 43   DNF   43 50 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.33   28.50   38.55 34.85 28.43 20.33 22.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 9.87   15.25   9.87 DNF 13.42 10.28 22.05
Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:59.00     4:36.78 3:59.00
Skewb Combined First round 17 8.96   14.71   24.88 11.36 13.74 8.96 19.02
Square-1 Combined Final 3 18.44   23.48   18.44 24.83 21.77 28.36 23.85
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Mithul Kumar    India
Mithul Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 53.25   1:05.33   1:32.98 1:03.81 1:00.16 53.25 1:12.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 5.67   31.04   1:04.13 5.67 30.46 44.90 17.76
Pyraminx First round 60 23.00   24.38   25.15 23.12 24.88 25.13 23.00
Mohamed Iliyas    India
Mohamed Iliyas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 46.56   56.25   57.69 46.56 56.03 58.00 55.03
Mohammed Rushaan    India
Mohammed Rushaan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.04   10.70   10.80 10.97 10.33 11.55 10.04
Second round 15 8.38   12.06   12.15 8.38 12.07 11.98 12.13
First round 9 8.39   11.20   8.39 13.63 11.37 10.37 11.86
Mohineesh Sai Pothuraju    India
Mohineesh Sai Pothuraju
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 48.10   51.06   57.07 49.87 48.10 51.93 51.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 3:12.26     3:12.26 3:37.67
Pyraminx First round 66 29.54   38.41   35.27 44.05 35.92 29.54 44.82
Naren Ramesh    India
Naren Ramesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.51   13.95   16.95 13.73 11.17 9.51 20.91
Second round 16 8.84   12.18   12.85 8.84 12.44 11.85 12.25
First round 3 8.31   9.37   9.48 9.11 9.69 9.53 8.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.23   2.46   2.23 2.61 2.38 2.40 2.89
First round 2 1.86   2.80   2.56 3.24 2.86 2.97 1.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:00.61   1:13.46   1:00.61 DNF 1:22.97 1:05.19 1:12.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31   33.67   31 38 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.99   19.69   15.99 16.66 22.10 21.10 21.32
Combined First round 6 15.10   17.82   18.80 15.10 17.71 17.61 18.14
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 11.14   18.11   16.50 11.14 22.86 14.98 43.47
Pyraminx Final 1 2.16   3.10   3.10 3.60 4.00 2.16 2.60
First round 2 2.28   3.42   3.10 4.01 4.67 3.16 2.28
Skewb Final 2 4.66   6.39   6.73 4.66 6.76 7.14 5.68
Combined First round 5 5.99   7.31   5.99 7.27 9.96 7.60 7.07
Square-1 Combined Final 4 23.15   26.91   34.10 27.03 23.15 28.91 24.79
Narun Bharathi    India
Narun Bharathi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 41.56   44.80   1:11.28 44.22 46.81 41.56 43.38
Pyraminx First round 56 15.61   20.80   22.29 15.61 21.15 19.72 21.53
Navin Kumar    India
Navin Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 31.51   35.44   37.31 31.51 37.02 35.82 33.49
Nibin Matteo Dani    India
Nibin Matteo Dani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 33.68   38.07   50.61 33.68 36.85 38.89 38.48
Nischal Nori    India
Nischal Nori
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.60   11.04   12.42 9.60 11.00 10.37 11.75
Second round 4 8.44   9.40   9.45 8.44 9.57 9.91 9.19
First round 6 9.09   10.54   11.21 11.15 9.26 12.19 9.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.18   3.86   3.18 3.32 4.23 4.04 4.45
First round 16 4.35   4.81   4.75 5.65 4.94 4.35 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.78   44.74   49.16 44.55 38.78 40.51 51.15
Combined First round 7 39.80   43.91   55.59 45.99 39.80 45.34 40.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 21.12   27.95   25.45 21.12 30.60 27.81 56.90
Skewb Final 7 5.14   7.27   9.71 5.51 5.14 6.60 10.05
Combined First round 7 6.02   7.41   8.48 7.29 6.02 6.91 8.03
Nishanth Swaminathan    India
Nishanth Swaminathan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 16.76   18.66   16.76 24.67 18.11 18.07 19.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.21   6.01   7.06 5.73 8.97 5.21 5.25
First round 13 3.73   4.39   4.32 5.12 3.73 4.24 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:08.49   1:26.10   1:31.42 1:22.57 1:08.49 1:24.32 1:47.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 56.52     56.52 57.73
Pyraminx First round 28 5.68   11.22   16.73 5.68 6.75 19.59 10.19
Nitesh Kumar    India
Nitesh Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 17.19   21.81   17.19 22.53 21.11 24.41 21.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.48   7.36   9.37 5.48 12.38 7.18 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:42.81     1:42.81 1:57.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:49.92     4:12.77 3:49.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 8:04.40   DNF   DNF DNF 8:04.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 33   DNF   33 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 34.66   39.93   34.66 49.63 38.27 39.41 42.12
Pyraminx First round 25 6.60   10.12   8.68 12.60 6.60 18.30 9.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan    India
Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.46   12.37   9.46 11.88 14.49 12.36 12.86
First round 14 8.71   11.87   9.68 12.66 13.28 15.49 8.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.12   5.26   5.46 14.81 5.08 5.23 3.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 57.62   1:11.09   1:12.92 1:08.04 57.62 1:12.30 1:16.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:51.80   2:01.74   2:07.99 1:58.64 1:58.58 1:51.80 2:11.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 55.79   DNF   DNF 55.79 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 23   NR DNF   23 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.06   18.04   17.06 17.61 18.90 23.59 17.60
Combined First round 5 14.92   17.63   22.33 16.88 19.66 14.92 16.35
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Nithin Babu    India
Nithin Babu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.25   8.91   8.80 12.23 9.08 8.85 8.25
Second round 7 8.18   9.75   10.41 12.57 8.98 9.85 8.18
First round 10 9.22   11.26   11.51 12.65 10.16 12.12 9.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.92   2.29   5.84 1.92 2.50 2.10 2.27
First round 4 1.85   3.06   2.36 1.85 4.58 2.25 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.37   35.60   37.48 34.81 33.37 37.92 34.50
Combined First round 3 28.27   40.65   39.17 1:10.31 28.27 43.31 39.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.04   1:10.12   1:22.03 1:14.75 1:06.17 1:09.44 1:06.04
Combined First round 2 1:05.24   1:06.58   1:12.11 1:06.96 1:05.33 1:05.24 1:07.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.80   14.49   12.80 14.95 14.39 14.13 20.57
Combined First round 3 14.53   16.13   17.92 14.53 17.62 16.11 14.65
Nitin Kumar    USA
Nitin Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.95   14.78   13.13 DNF 15.96 15.24 11.95
First round 23 11.13   13.62   13.93 14.01 16.81 11.13 12.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.84   5.55   5.25 3.84 5.58 6.54 5.83
Pyraminx First round 41 8.12   15.63   24.25 9.22 26.11 13.43 8.12
Nitin Nathan    USA
Nitin Nathan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.18   8.95   8.44 11.37 9.16 9.24 8.18
Second round 5 7.83   9.46   7.83 9.22 10.62 10.26 8.89
First round 4 9.09   10.04   10.64 9.67 9.92 9.09 10.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.90   3.94   2.90 3.09 4.27 4.45 4.65
First round 3 2.46   3.02   2.49 3.42 2.46 4.37 3.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.25   36.40   32.83 30.25 41.02 40.67 35.71
Combined First round 2 33.26   35.49   36.64 34.51 33.26 35.32 36.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:07.88   1:12.79   1:15.78 1:15.08 1:07.88 1:10.51 1:12.78
Combined First round 5 1:06.97   1:15.59   1:20.19 1:09.59 1:18.49 1:18.69 1:06.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.63   17.74   17.12 19.87 12.63 DNF 16.24
Combined First round 7 15.54   17.92   15.54 18.09 17.53 18.14 18.21
Pyraminx Final 7 4.18   6.09   4.44 4.18 5.82 8.02 8.08
First round 5 2.67   4.80   4.84 4.20 5.35 7.65 2.67
Pamulapati Sai Teja    India
Pamulapati Sai Teja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:59.72   DNF   1:59.72 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Pradhyun Naresh    India
Pradhyun Naresh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.69   15.25   18.27 13.58 12.69 DNF 13.89
First round 22 13.09   13.52   13.23 13.77 17.27 13.57 13.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.26   6.37   7.77 5.75 5.60 DNF 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:02.12   1:06.28   1:07.61 1:07.95 1:09.56 1:03.28 1:02.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:17.27     2:34.01 2:17.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 44   DNF   DNF 49 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 28.04   30.04   32.89 28.04 29.13 29.90 31.09
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 15.82   20.63   18.60 15.82 26.12 17.17 DNF
Pyraminx First round 20 5.45   8.44   8.50 5.45 DNF 7.57 9.24
Skewb Final 4 6.24   6.94   6.24 9.37 6.55 7.57 6.70
Combined First round 8 7.02   7.54   7.10 7.13 9.48 7.02 8.39
Square-1 Combined Final 2 16.76   21.55   17.24 26.34 26.61 21.07 16.76
Pranav Aithal    India
Pranav Aithal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.82   DNF   11.06 DNF DNF DNF 10.82
Second round 10 9.70   10.98   11.91 9.70 9.81 11.21 12.13
First round 16 9.70   12.18   10.17 13.83 13.76 9.70 12.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.47   4.72   13.29 3.80 3.47 6.82 3.53
First round 14 3.17   4.49   3.39 3.17 4.71 5.38 6.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 41.14   48.83   44.72 41.14 56.81 49.56 52.21
Combined First round 9 35.74   44.17   55.19 42.68 44.05 45.77 35.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:34.36   1:39.23   1:43.83 1:36.17 1:42.95 1:34.36 1:38.56
Combined First round 12 1:40.54   1:51.57   2:12.29 1:53.09 1:57.57 1:40.54 1:44.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 19.83   24.32   19.83 23.62 23.89 25.69 25.45
Pyraminx Final 16 5.68   11.16   5.68 DNF 11.18 8.58 13.71
First round 11 5.37   7.02   9.28 7.82 5.44 7.79 5.37
Pranav Prabhu    India
Pranav Prabhu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.28   11.58   10.28 11.83 11.41 11.81 11.52
Second round 6 9.46   9.66   9.52 9.46 12.14 9.95 9.50
First round 12 9.88   11.69   12.09 9.88 11.41 12.37 11.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.44   5.51   3.44 4.44 11.75 5.56 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.27   40.52   37.88 34.27 38.05 45.63 46.56
Combined First round 5 37.06   42.83   46.93 37.06 40.39 55.11 41.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:06.76   1:16.54   1:06.76 1:13.54 1:20.01 1:24.28 1:16.06
Combined First round 6 1:15.39   1:19.04   1:28.99 1:21.02 1:15.72 1:20.38 1:15.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:04.84   2:14.32   2:14.29 2:04.84 2:23.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:38.17   4:58.22   5:04.42 4:38.17 5:12.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 23   NR 27.33   23 27 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.42   17.61   19.65 17.63 15.89 14.42 19.30
Combined First round 4 14.69   17.39   19.84 18.53 18.84 14.79 14.69
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 21.76   25.84   30.14 21.76 24.10 24.16 29.25
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:00.04   1:16.71   1:17.94 1:00.04 1:18.74 1:13.44 1:23.12
Pyraminx First round 17 5.70   8.02   7.57 10.68 5.70 8.07 8.43
Skewb Final 9 5.73   7.51   6.05 7.31 5.73 9.17 10.29
Combined First round 10 6.49   8.56   8.03 8.04 9.60 10.66 6.49
Square-1 Combined Final 10 54.82   1:06.15   54.82 1:00.79 1:03.62 1:14.04 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Prashanth Swaminathan    India
Prashanth Swaminathan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 17.11   18.95   17.98 19.24 19.64 17.11 20.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.16   4.94   5.40 5.06 6.19 4.35 4.16
First round 15 4.20   4.78   4.20 4.68 4.56 6.40 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 59.63   1:04.32   1:08.30 1:02.11 59.63 1:13.67 1:02.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:58.84   2:17.91   2:20.70 1:58.84 2:04.37 2:34.04 2:28.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:03.20     5:03.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 26.54   34.39   53.93 35.91 38.88 28.39 26.54
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:42.83     2:42.83 3:18.43
Pyraminx Final 14 5.76   7.95   5.76 8.37 6.22 10.41 9.26
First round 13 3.93   7.15   7.09 6.96 3.93 7.41 8.02
Pravalikha Devi    India
Pravalikha Devi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 54.37   55.55   2:04.08 55.78 55.14 55.72 54.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 14.40   19.74   17.97 14.40 26.14 20.31 20.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:19.27     3:08.51 2:19.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 4:47.03     4:47.03 DNF
Pyraminx First round 54 18.66   19.38   18.66 20.45 19.56 19.59 18.99
Prethvica Guruswami Saravanam    India
Prethvica Guruswami Saravanam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 56.72   1:13.99   1:18.07 1:18.46 2:38.64 56.72 1:05.44
Prithivi Karthikeyan    USA
Prithivi Karthikeyan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 31.04   34.91   33.16 36.25 31.04 37.35 35.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 9.09   11.53   9.09 10.06 11.32 16.72 13.20
Pyraminx First round 42 13.92   15.63   18.10 14.20 13.92 14.60 22.52
Raghav Harivaradhan    United Kingdom
Raghav Harivaradhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.57   16.46   17.70 DNF 14.29 12.57 17.38
First round 38 15.42   17.98   23.23 21.21 15.42 16.62 16.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.92   8.28   8.05 9.37 6.92 7.41 12.06
Pyraminx First round 58 18.21   21.02   21.86 45.13 21.73 19.46 18.21
Raghav Rangabashyam    India
Raghav Rangabashyam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 21.79   23.84   27.30 21.79 23.71 22.44 25.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.59   8.25   9.61 11.83 6.95 8.18 6.59
Pyraminx First round 36 11.76   13.28   16.08 13.04 11.76 11.76 15.05
Skewb Combined First round 16 8.41   12.90   8.41 9.14 18.52 11.04 31.30
Raghav Vishwanath    India
Raghav Vishwanath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.73   13.60   12.86 14.15 12.73 13.80 16.39
First round 27 12.35   15.10   12.35 16.91 13.78 16.51 15.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.00   4.94   DNF 7.74 3.00 3.25 3.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 57   DNF   DNS DNS 57
Pyraminx First round 27 8.19   10.96   11.02 8.19 DNF 12.92 8.94
Rahul Priyadarshan    India
Rahul Priyadarshan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 23.62   27.22   30.09 23.62 24.80 31.81 26.76
Rahul Venkatesan    India
Rahul Venkatesan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.36   14.02   13.53 16.27 12.36 14.72 13.80
First round 36 10.94   16.80   14.94 19.05 20.16 10.94 16.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.89   6.14   15.49 4.89 6.92 5.39 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 54.35   59.44   57.62 1:06.26 54.35 1:30.76 54.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 36   40.67   43 43 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.07   23.09   28.60 20.07 20.28 22.85 26.14
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.67   11.73   12.13 11.64 9.67 11.42 12.96
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:13.85   1:17.12   1:16.32 1:25.30 1:13.85 1:19.16 1:15.87
Pyraminx Final 13 5.25   7.27   5.25 6.94 7.72 9.19 7.16
First round 6 4.11   5.78   4.82 5.77 6.74 8.32 4.11
Skewb Final 6 4.90   7.12   8.05 6.62 6.69 4.90 9.83
Combined First round 9 6.30   7.99   6.30 8.61 7.94 10.89 7.42
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:13.39   1:26.75   2:12.11 1:27.69 1:14.10 1:13.39 1:38.47
Regalla Saichand    India
Regalla Saichand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 1:03.41   1:26.72   1:49.93 1:19.95 1:55.65 1:03.41 1:10.28
Rishi Iyer    India
Rishi Iyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 1:20.80   1:29.90   1:34.36 1:33.78 1:27.41 1:20.80 1:28.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 10.76   16.52   15.57 10.76 23.58 20.32 13.68
Rishi Nandha    India
Rishi Nandha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 49.03     58.39 49.03
Rit Varun    India
Rit Varun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:38.17   1:49.30   1:52.29 1:51.20 1:44.41 1:38.17 1:52.42
Combined First round 11 1:46.14   1:51.54   1:55.16 1:49.37 1:50.73 1:54.51 1:46.14
Sachin Arvind    India
Sachin Arvind
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 35.35   41.36   35.63 42.10 35.35 46.36 51.97
Sahul Hameed    India
Sahul Hameed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.23   18.44   18.69 19.05 17.23 23.14 17.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.78   7.52   8.30 8.48 5.78 5.93 8.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:36.20     1:36.20 3:07.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 48.73     1:13.59 48.73
Sai Phanindar Reddy Allam    India
Sai Phanindar Reddy Allam
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 25.54   29.26   29.69 27.79 34.12 30.30 25.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 15.70   23.50   32.31 20.15 26.30 15.70 24.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 6:39.03   DNF   DNF DNF 6:39.03
Samrudh Swaminathan    India
Samrudh Swaminathan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.78   17.22   15.79 19.60 16.26 20.40 13.78
First round 37 14.57   17.85   18.74 17.09 14.57 17.72 19.61
Sandeep Rajaram    India
Sandeep Rajaram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.61   12.17   12.21 12.06 11.61 12.25 12.53
Second round 11 9.79   11.42   11.71 9.79 11.73 10.88 11.67
First round 8 9.14   11.11   13.92 11.49 9.72 12.11 9.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 53.83   59.76   1:03.90 53.85 53.83 1:04.71 1:01.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:33.47     2:43.00 2:33.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 7:26.56     7:26.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 33   DNF   DNF 42 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.43   19.95   22.34 18.97 18.54 18.43 23.31
Combined First round 11 15.47   19.16   20.88 15.47 17.87 18.74 26.23
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 14.90   16.32   20.99 16.38 15.12 17.45 14.90
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:49.00     2:05.51 1:49.00
Pyraminx Final 15 7.13   10.55   10.61 10.54 10.50 12.06 7.13
First round 16 6.86   7.86   8.85 7.46 7.26 DNF 6.86
Skewb Combined First round 14 6.70   10.60   6.70 12.30 7.57 13.06 11.92
Sanjeev Muruganantham    India
Sanjeev Muruganantham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 16.83   20.25   24.78 16.83 17.30 18.68 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 8.51   9.67   9.70 8.51 10.71 8.61 DNF
Sanjit Patibanda    India
Sanjit Patibanda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 23.67   30.60   23.67 57.69 32.30 32.27 27.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 3.70   10.04   15.20 3.70 11.04 8.45 10.64
Pyraminx First round 43 15.10   15.79   18.68 15.10 16.41 15.18 15.78
Santhosh Sabarinathan    India
Santhosh Sabarinathan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 10.40   12.67   13.74 10.40 10.92 13.93 13.35
Megaminx Combined Final 19 5:34.58     6:33.48 5:34.58
Skewb Combined First round 23 14.57   19.40   21.43 DNF 19.92 16.86 14.57
Square-1 Combined Final 12 54.12   1:29.60   1:25.74 54.12 1:20.14 1:42.92 2:21.80
Sarvesh Balaganesh    India
Sarvesh Balaganesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 40.40   46.61   40.40 58.28 43.08 49.88 46.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.43   17.27   14.16 6.43 16.70 25.35 20.95
Pyraminx First round 65 27.47   34.38   35.56 32.45 27.47 53.84 35.14
Sarvesh Suryanarayan    India
Sarvesh Suryanarayan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.11   11.81   14.44 11.11 11.99 11.79 11.66
Second round 12 11.09   11.79   12.38 11.26 11.09 11.74 13.35
First round 20 10.75   12.83   13.56 12.28 12.65 10.75 14.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.05   3.93   3.05 4.15 3.56 4.37 4.09
First round 10 3.57   3.99   5.74 3.57 3.81 4.47 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.38   47.83   1:07.10 46.51 49.73 43.38 47.26
Combined First round 11 38.73   49.60   49.28 38.73 59.13 45.08 54.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:34.34   1:39.49   1:34.34 1:39.42 1:41.56 1:37.50 1:48.98
Combined First round 9 1:36.25   1:48.41   1:48.15 1:46.52 1:50.57 2:01.90 1:36.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.85   18.36   18.40 23.86 16.85 18.58 18.11
Combined First round 8 16.97   18.02   17.98 17.87 16.97 18.20 DNF
Saseeth Srilok Majeti    India
Saseeth Srilok Majeti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 20.67   22.61   21.12 28.21 24.71 21.99 20.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.68   6.79   5.68 5.90 7.15 9.60 7.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:45.15     1:45.15 1:47.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 38.96   43.34   42.71 51.71 47.24 38.96 40.08
Pyraminx First round 21 7.05   8.80   10.66 10.18 8.15 8.08 7.05
Sethu Ram    India
Sethu Ram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 61 18.86   24.49   27.30 18.86 44.29 24.47 21.69
Shakthi Kiruthik    India
Shakthi Kiruthik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 41.08   44.29   45.67 51.70 41.08 43.42 43.77
Pyraminx First round 59 14.10   21.89   23.49 22.36 22.26 14.10 21.04
Shrreyas Narayana Prasad    India
Shrreyas Narayana Prasad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.22   15.63   16.19 16.53 14.18 12.22 16.70
First round 32 13.24   16.41   15.97 19.13 14.14 13.24 21.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.98   5.77   6.31 2.98 4.93 6.08 6.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 53.89   1:04.87   1:03.66 1:01.24 53.89 1:09.71 1:24.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:44.67   1:52.57   1:44.85 1:44.67 2:09.87 2:05.03 1:47.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:11.78     4:11.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 28.43   32.07   32.49 44.06 35.28 28.45 28.43
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:16.33     2:35.39 2:16.33
Pyraminx First round 24 8.28   10.03   11.42 10.38 8.28 10.39 9.33
Shyam Sundar Ramesh    India
Shyam Sundar Ramesh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 15.07   18.95   20.42 17.67 18.76 15.07 23.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.39   6.29   7.34 5.83 7.23 5.39 5.82
Siddarth Velan    USA
Siddarth Velan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 27.70   33.34   37.47 33.86 34.87 27.70 31.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.47   8.49   7.47 8.64 8.27 9.50 8.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Siddhant Luniya    India
Siddhant Luniya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 8.94   13.59   8.94 14.50 14.59 14.59 11.67
First round 18 12.18   12.52   12.41 13.53 12.74 12.40 12.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.49   4.57   3.49 5.13 5.07 4.26 4.39
First round 7 3.62   3.88   3.86 3.84 4.94 3.62 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 47.78   53.51   54.62 57.47 48.44 47.78 58.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:40.82   1:44.23   1:57.70 1:48.19 1:43.64 1:40.82 1:40.86
Combined First round 8 1:30.85   1:46.69   1:50.24 1:30.85 1:45.11 1:51.33 1:44.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 15.16   18.41   23.94 17.91 16.74 15.16 20.58
Combined First round 10 18.65   19.14   18.65 18.96 19.07 21.15 19.40
Sidhanth Praveen    India
Sidhanth Praveen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 19.72   21.41   21.33 19.72 24.37 21.71 21.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.68   7.49   10.61 6.16 5.70 5.68 11.59
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:50.27     2:50.27 2:56.89
Pyraminx First round 35 8.75   12.89   16.34 14.67 8.75 10.58 13.41
Skewb Combined First round 13 9.18   9.95   9.32 9.18 10.85 DNF 9.67
Sidharth Subramaniyan    India
Sidharth Subramaniyan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 15.18   20.25   21.43 24.81 19.60 19.71 15.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.42   7.03   12.11 5.84 6.91 3.42 8.33
Pyraminx First round 26 7.24   10.12   10.85 7.86 7.24 11.93 11.64
Sirikonda Rishi Kaushal    India
Sirikonda Rishi Kaushal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 26.46   39.21   41.35 42.33 26.46 39.04 37.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.30   5.66   9.47 3.30 6.40 6.71 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:16.00     2:30.22 2:16.00
Pyraminx First round 64 15.44   28.81   33.15 DNF 15.44 23.94 29.33
Soorya Sudhakar    India
Soorya Sudhakar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 34.98   40.52   48.84 36.68 1:10.04 34.98 36.04
Sripad Sarma Katrapati    India
Sripad Sarma Katrapati
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.47   9.43   10.26 8.49 11.99 8.47 9.54
Second round 3 7.76   9.06   7.76 8.72 10.39 9.96 8.50
First round 1 8.07   8.83   8.38 9.23 10.56 8.07 8.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.20   5.86   6.43 6.61 5.35 5.20 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.35   47.16   57.66 44.35 44.40 52.31 44.76
Combined First round 8 35.90   44.07   40.25 35.90 46.58 46.12 45.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.91   13.27   14.15 15.28 13.69 11.98 10.91
Combined First round 1 10.48   12.22   12.87 15.12 10.48 12.08 11.71
Sujai Shakthivel    India
Sujai Shakthivel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.16   13.16   13.75 11.97 13.77 10.16 DNF
Second round 14 9.74   11.89   13.69 9.74 11.90 15.98 10.09
First round 13 10.44   11.84   13.11 11.35 11.95 10.44 12.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.68   4.46   2.68 5.51 4.32 3.55 6.34
First round 5 2.00   3.17   3.68 2.00 3.24 3.77 2.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.39   43.56   50.48 39.39 46.39 41.95 42.34
Combined First round 10 41.07   46.28   44.57 41.07 47.52 46.76 56.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:17.70   1:19.64   1:17.70 1:20.14 1:20.06 1:18.71 1:22.39
Combined First round 7 1:10.35   1:21.62   1:21.76 1:10.35 1:26.40 1:25.71 1:17.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:11.37   2:17.17   2:23.67 2:16.48 2:11.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:07.35   3:19.19   3:27.73 3:22.48 3:07.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31   36.00   31 41 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.10   16.14   15.00 16.40 17.01 17.15 14.10
Combined First round 9 13.94   18.77   21.19 13.94 15.80 36.16 19.31
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 18.66   21.66   19.15 18.66 28.61 24.89 20.94
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:00.77   1:02.16   1:00.77 1:05.53 1:01.45 1:02.86 1:02.16
Sukant Koul    India
Sukant Koul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.11   11.16   13.10 12.47 10.31 10.71 9.11
Second round 9 10.08   10.84   10.61 10.08 16.04 10.10 11.82
First round 17 7.98   12.44   13.58 13.77 7.98 11.83 11.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.02   3.34   8.92 3.51 3.06 3.45 3.02
First round 8 3.23   3.89   4.02 4.22 4.08 3.56 3.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.88   42.69   42.71 40.88 43.27 42.16 43.20
Combined First round 6 35.61   43.80   40.98 40.09 50.33 35.61 1:09.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:08.23   1:15.70   1:17.76 1:16.40 1:12.94 1:27.45 1:08.23
Combined First round 4 1:06.85   1:15.41   1:19.82 1:06.85 1:21.80 1:12.36 1:14.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:07.54   2:21.99   2:07.54 2:28.20 2:30.24
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:56.53   3:15.35   3:31.82 3:17.71 2:56.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 25.47   39.29   30.90 1:01.50 25.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 25   35.00   42 38 25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 20.13   27.91   20.13 37.14 25.57 26.22 31.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 8.77   9.64   10.56 9.50 8.77 10.31 9.10
Megaminx Combined Final 1 51.38   58.57   57.42 56.29 51.38 1:01.99 1:04.95
Pyraminx Final 6 5.39   5.88   5.44 5.85 5.39 DNF 6.34
First round 7 4.05   5.93   6.80 6.17 5.00 6.62 4.05
Skewb Final 8 6.30   7.38   8.31 6.30 7.08 6.74 9.24
Combined First round 6 6.81   7.38   7.88 6.91 7.51 7.72 6.81
Square-1 Combined Final 1 14.40   15.27   15.66 15.19 18.87 14.40 14.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:33.52   4:16.42   3:33.52 4:25.44 4:50.29
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 11:38.00   12:47.00   NR 12:47.00 11:38.00 13:55.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 29/29 53:02     29/29 53:02
Sukesh Kumar    India
Sukesh Kumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.17   19.80   20.62 28.12 16.46 22.31 16.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.58   6.42   7.07 6.50 5.58 5.68 7.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:02.25   1:18.34   1:25.84 1:29.25 1:02.25 1:20.02 1:09.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:51.09   2:06.12   2:09.33 1:51.09 2:04.45 2:09.60 2:04.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:11.61     4:11.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:57.30   5:19.98   5:44.80 5:17.83 4:57.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:34.13   DNF   1:34.13 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 50   DNF   DNF DNF 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 25.83   29.34   47.50 27.19 26.53 25.83 34.31
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 14.38   17.00   17.32 18.68 20.46 14.38 15.00
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:55.10     1:55.10 2:08.36
Pyraminx First round 44 13.07   16.28   16.92 13.47 DNF 13.07 18.45
Skewb Combined First round 19 10.19   17.15   21.25 25.96 10.19 15.00 15.19
Square-1 Combined Final 9 53.25   1:01.20   58.61 1:10.53 54.47 1:57.10 53.25
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:35.60   DNF   7:35.60 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 19:11.00   DNF   19:11.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 6/7 36:49     6/7 36:49
Thirugnanam Velu Sakunthala    India
Thirugnanam Velu Sakunthala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 28.64   34.83   36.98 37.53 39.80 29.97 28.64
Vasisht Gupta    India
Vasisht Gupta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 38.96   45.24   52.01 44.42 44.46 46.85 38.96
Vedavarun Yuvraj    India
Vedavarun Yuvraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 24.60   28.86   28.18 31.55 39.62 24.60 26.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 4.73   11.58   14.92 4.73 13.26 13.16 8.31
Venkataramana Suresh    India
Venkataramana Suresh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 19.80   23.49   24.49 28.75 25.63 19.80 20.36
Vijay Kishore    India
Vijay Kishore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.59   8.73   8.31 7.59 8.20 9.68 DNF
Second round 2 6.49   8.63   6.49 9.50 6.78 9.91 9.60
First round 2 7.22   8.91   10.01 7.22 8.64 10.60 8.07
Vikram Saravanan    India
Vikram Saravanan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 19.75   22.62   28.89 19.75 24.52 22.91 20.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.70   7.18   6.98 3.70 7.59 7.68 6.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:10.88     DNF 1:10.88
Vimal Adit    India
Vimal Adit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.30   13.05   13.34 12.93 12.30 14.19 12.88
First round 19 11.66   12.74   12.12 15.48 14.05 12.04 11.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 51.71   1:00.59   51.71 54.46 1:06.32 DNF 1:00.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 17.66   23.75   17.66 19.44 28.78 29.65 23.04
Pyraminx First round 22 6.95   9.66   9.14 10.09 6.95 9.76 12.04
Vimala Lakshmi    India
Vimala Lakshmi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 67 31.64   52.48   1:13.35 44.17 31.64 56.22 57.04
Vishal Mohanraju    India
Vishal Mohanraju
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.35   14.30   14.92 15.25 13.64 13.35 14.35
First round 21 10.82   13.41   15.81 14.05 12.22 13.95 10.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.80   5.03   4.21 3.80 6.21 4.99 5.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 45   DNF   45 DNS 54
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 9.27   11.07   DNF 9.27 9.62 11.79 11.79
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:15.62   1:20.91   1:36.21 1:21.78 1:15.62 1:20.51 1:20.45
Pyraminx Final 3 3.42   4.24   3.42 4.00 5.46 5.14 3.59
First round 3 2.76   3.58   3.26 3.59 3.88 2.76 4.64
Skewb Final 10 6.56   7.98   9.85 6.56 7.99 8.56 7.38
Combined First round 3 5.21   6.92   5.21 7.77 7.26 5.72 8.04
Square-1 Combined Final 6 26.32   31.44   30.33 37.19 44.22 26.32 26.79
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF     DNF
Vishwa Krithik    India
Vishwa Krithik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.24   18.54   19.77 17.34 DNF 17.24 18.51
First round 35 13.58   16.70   DNF 17.08 13.58 17.13 15.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:01.82   1:04.13   1:03.45 1:05.68 1:01.82 1:18.58 1:03.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:14.21   DNF   4:14.21 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 27.09   32.40   27.09 37.14 39.60 31.72 28.34
Pyraminx First round 23 5.94   9.95   12.01 8.52 5.94 12.87 9.33
VP Aashish    India
VP Aashish
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.78   11.18   14.00 12.98 5.78 9.19 11.38
Pyraminx First round 29 8.20   11.35   12.48 11.76 9.82 8.20 13.93
Yathin Sathya Shankar    India
Yathin Sathya Shankar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 29.16   32.68   31.74 31.77 29.16 34.52 42.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.90   8.25   9.16 6.90 8.44 7.15 12.30
Pyraminx First round 48 11.19   17.64   20.57 17.77 20.74 11.19 14.57