CFL Goes Sideways 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-2-16~17  Poland, Łódź CFL Goes Sideways 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 7.39  Łukasz Burliga 8.45  Jonatan Kłosko 9.39
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kamil Przybylski 26.29  Krzysztof Bober 39.14  Witali Bułatow 54.40
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Jan Zych 26.33  Marcin Stachura 29.00
 Jonatan Kłosko 29.00
 Rubik's Clock  Przemysław Rogalski 7.94  Piotr Olszewski 10.04  Jonatan Kłosko 11.04
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Kamil Przybylski 41/44 59:42  Witali Bułatow 25/25 59:35  Krzysztof Bober 23/29 55:33
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 6.68   7.40    Poland 7.97 7.33 6.68 12.14 6.91
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.73   8.44    Poland 7.72 6.73 8.60 8.99 9.18
3 Jan Zych 7.74   9.40    Poland 7.74 10.04 9.24 9.21 9.76
4 Jonatan Kłosko 8.26   9.53    Poland 10.00 10.22 11.30 8.37 8.26
5 Karol Zakrzewski 8.86   10.36    Poland 8.88 8.88 18.12 13.33 8.86
6 Michał Wojcieszek 8.25   10.59    Poland 10.35 10.57 10.85 8.25 10.95
7 Kajetan Opach 10.02   10.59    Poland 10.53 10.75 12.31 10.50 10.02
8 Piotr Olszewski 9.38   10.96    Poland 9.38 14.52 9.89 11.47 11.51
9 Marcin Stachura 8.88   11.00    Poland 8.88 12.81 13.50 9.92 10.28
10 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.98   11.33    Poland 10.52 11.49 12.07 9.98 11.97
11 Kacper Rafalski 10.18   11.35    Poland 10.18 11.28 12.98 11.45 11.31
12 Franciszek Fidos 10.13   11.40    Poland 10.41 10.77 13.02 10.13 14.29
13 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.03   11.78    Poland 13.12 11.22 11.03 11.66 12.46
14 Przemysław Rogalski 10.48   12.12    Poland 14.74 11.44 12.67 12.26 10.48
15 Gabriel Marczak 11.63   12.39    Poland 11.91 13.23 11.63 13.62 12.04
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.72   12.63    Poland 10.72 11.70 13.92 12.27 18.57
17 Michał Bogdan 10.07   12.80    Poland 13.08 12.87 14.30 10.07 12.45
18 Szymon Jeziorski 11.38   12.95    Poland 11.38 13.19 DNF 13.02 12.65
19 Łukasz Gębicz 9.96   13.17    Poland 9.96 11.28 12.35 15.88 18.71
20 Jakub Bartos 11.44   13.31    Poland 12.01 14.93 15.56 11.44 13.00
21 Antoni Czarnecki 11.89   13.33    Poland 12.76 13.49 13.75 11.89 15.73
22 Tomasz Kartasiński 13.09   13.61    Poland 13.73 13.57 17.22 13.52 13.09
23 Krzysztof Bober 13.01   14.18    Poland 14.34 17.30 13.91 13.01 14.30
24 Marek Dąbrowski 11.16   14.74    Poland DNF 12.88 17.21 14.12 11.16
25 Łukasz Stępień 11.68   15.05    Poland 13.79 11.68 16.21 15.14 17.46
26 Łukasz Dubicki 13.88   16.03    Poland 13.88 14.67 18.27 15.14 20.68
27 Armando Axel García Reyes 16.23   16.59    Mexico 16.70 18.04 16.23 16.64 16.42
28 Michał Wroński 13.72   16.69    Poland 17.76 19.20 16.74 15.56 13.72
29 Fryderyk Janiak 15.71   16.74    Poland 17.02 17.24 18.42 15.71 15.95
30 Radosław Opoka 15.63   16.90    Poland 18.85 17.18 17.38 15.63 16.13
31 Kamil Przybylski 15.16   17.68    Poland 19.49 15.16 22.07 16.33 17.21
32 Marcel Nycz 15.25   17.80    Poland 16.08 17.02 20.29 DNF 15.25
33 Patryk Milewczyk 17.31   20.69    Poland 19.60 28.89 17.31 19.01 23.45
34 István Kocza 21.65   22.72    Hungary 24.01 21.65 22.41 22.53 23.21
35 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 29.43   34.95    Ukraine 51.16 32.59 29.43 33.96 38.31
36 Hubert Janiak 30.57   40.45    Poland 43.95 40.70 37.11 30.57 43.53
37 Wojciech Wabno 43.90   51.27    Poland 1:01.56 43.90 46.50 46.79 1:00.53
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.10   7.96    Poland 6.10 8.76 8.13 6.98 9.54
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.31   8.77    Poland 7.31 DNF 9.33 9.03 7.94
3 Jan Zych 7.71   8.82    Poland 7.71 12.15 9.09 8.28 9.10
4 Karol Zakrzewski 8.61   9.15    Poland 9.20 8.61 8.68 9.57 10.10
5 Michał Wojcieszek 8.71   9.30    Poland 9.26 9.17 10.95 8.71 9.48
6 Jonatan Kłosko 8.46   9.52    Poland 11.23 DNF 8.57 8.46 8.77
7 Szymon Jeziorski 9.52   10.36    Poland 9.90 10.81 12.45 10.36 9.52
8 Gabriel Marczak 9.28   10.39    Poland 10.13 11.22 13.69 9.28 9.83
9 Marcin Stachura 7.43   10.58    Poland 10.66 7.43 11.77 11.98 9.32
10 Łukasz Gębicz 9.05   10.59    Poland 10.96 9.05 10.16 10.65 12.90
11 Kacper Rafalski 8.56   10.63    Poland 12.71 8.56 9.31 12.81 9.87
12 Kajetan Opach 9.29   10.90    Poland 10.87 11.82 10.26 9.29 11.58
13 Piotr Olszewski 9.51   10.98    Poland 10.02 11.68 9.51 11.24 11.84
14 Przemysław Rogalski 11.09   11.87    Poland 11.09 12.86 11.60 15.42 11.14
15 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 8.85   12.13    Poland 12.59 14.63 12.10 8.85 11.69
16 Tomasz Kartasiński 11.71   12.14    Poland 11.98 11.71 14.67 11.94 12.50
17 Michał Bogdan 11.69   12.23    Poland 12.14 11.79 11.69 12.76 12.76
18 Krzysztof Bober 9.78   12.32    Poland 12.32 9.78 18.21 12.70 11.94
19 Franciszek Fidos 10.29   12.32    Poland 12.20 10.29 12.85 11.90 DNF
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.92   12.35    Poland 12.75 12.01 10.92 DNF 12.29
21 Marek Dąbrowski 11.38   12.53    Poland 13.83 14.15 12.07 11.38 11.69
22 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.41   13.16    Poland 10.41 13.99 17.86 12.26 13.22
23 Jakub Bartos 11.00   13.68    Poland 12.53 17.91 11.64 11.00 16.88
24 Armando Axel García Reyes 12.49   14.07    Mexico 14.29 14.46 13.46 12.49 15.42
25 Michał Wroński 13.65   14.75    Poland 13.65 20.04 16.21 14.38 13.66
26 Łukasz Stępień 13.21   15.26    Poland 16.11 13.21 13.99 15.69 16.14
27 Łukasz Dubicki 14.00   16.22    Poland 14.41 17.21 14.00 17.74 17.03
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.48   7.39    Poland 6.48 9.86 7.75 7.21 7.22
2 Łukasz Burliga 6.93   8.45    Poland 8.65 8.10 8.61 9.72 6.93
3 Jonatan Kłosko 7.32   9.39    Poland 10.41 8.22 9.63 10.31 7.32
4 Karol Zakrzewski 9.19   9.42    Poland 9.28 9.44 9.19 9.62 9.54
5 Jan Zych 8.58   9.74    Poland 10.06 9.75 8.58 10.73 9.40
6 Michał Wojcieszek 9.64   10.01    Poland 9.64 10.57 10.11 10.20 9.73
7 Gabriel Marczak 9.08   10.45    Poland 9.55 9.08 12.14 11.72 10.08
8 Szymon Jeziorski 8.51   10.48    Poland 10.01 8.51 12.89 11.82 9.62
9 Marcin Stachura 10.09   10.63    Poland 10.92 11.71 10.69 10.09 10.28
10 Łukasz Gębicz 8.89   10.97    Poland 8.89 13.26 12.08 10.53 10.29
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 26.85   DNF    Poland 26.85 29.81 DNF
2 Michał Bogdan 43.16   1:17.61    Poland 2:02.09 1:07.57 43.16
3 István Kocza 45.75   56.95    Hungary 1:03.14 1:01.96 45.75
4 Krzysztof Bober 53.81   DNF    Poland DNF 53.81 DNF
5 Michał Wroński 1:09.40   DNF    Poland DNF 1:09.40 DNF
6 Patryk Milewczyk 1:15.73   DNF    Poland 1:50.23 DNF 1:15.73
7 Witali Bułatow 1:23.32   1:34.06    Poland 1:30.85 1:23.32 1:48.00
8 Karol Zakrzewski 1:27.31   DNF    Poland 1:27.31 DNF DNF
9 Szymon Jeziorski 1:34.97   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:34.97
10 Radosław Opoka 1:40.18   DNF    Poland 1:40.18 DNF DNF
11 Łukasz Burliga 1:48.98   DNF    Poland DNF 1:48.98 DNF
12 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:02.41   DNF    Poland DNF 2:35.88 2:02.41
13 Gabriel Marczak 2:30.60   DNF    Poland DNF 2:30.60 DNF
14 Kacper Rafalski 2:40.73   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:40.73
15 Mateusz Szwugier 3:16.48   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:16.48
16 Jakub Bartos 3:43.48   DNF    Poland 3:43.48 DNF DNF
17 Przemysław Rogalski 6:24.19   DNF    Poland 6:24.19 DNS DNS
18 Antoni Czarnecki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
18 Łukasz Dubicki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
18 Armando Axel García Reyes DNF   DNF    Mexico DNF DNF DNS
18 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
18 Łukasz Gębicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
18 Fryderyk Janiak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
18 Piotr Olszewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
18 Kajetan Opach DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
18 Marcin Stachura DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
18 Łukasz Stępień DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
18 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNS
18 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 25.05   DNF    Poland 25.64 DNF 25.05
2 Witali Bułatow 55.38   1:07.73    Poland 55.38 1:12.51 1:15.30
3 Michał Bogdan 56.60   1:18.02    Poland 56.60 1:14.08 1:43.37
4 Krzysztof Bober 1:07.22   DNF    Poland DNF 1:07.22 DNF
5 István Kocza 1:09.60   1:13.70    Hungary 1:21.79 1:09.72 1:09.60
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:11.97   1:31.65    Poland 1:29.67 1:11.97 1:53.30
7 Patryk Milewczyk 1:24.97   DNF    Poland DNF 1:44.78 1:24.97
8 Radosław Opoka 1:26.09   DNF    Poland 1:26.09 2:27.42 DNF
9 Szymon Jeziorski 2:04.77   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:04.77
10 Łukasz Burliga 2:18.72   DNF    Poland DNF 2:27.89 2:18.72
11 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:28.35   DNF    Poland DNF 2:28.35 DNF
12 Michał Wroński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 26.29   DNF    Poland DNF 44.17 26.29
2 Krzysztof Bober 39.14   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 39.14
3 Witali Bułatow 54.40   1:15.64    Poland 1:17.33 1:35.20 54.40
4 István Kocza 56.58   1:18.51    Hungary 56.58 1:57.34 1:01.62
5 Michał Bogdan 1:01.22   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:01.22
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:22.13   DNF    Poland 1:22.13 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kacper Rafalski 20   26.67   NR  Poland 26 34 20
2 Szymon Jeziorski 24   27.00    Poland 24 30 27
3 Jan Zych 26   27.67    Poland 28 29 26
4 Jonatan Kłosko 28   29.67    Poland 31 28 30
5 Gabriel Marczak 30   31.00    Poland 30 32 31
6 Karol Zakrzewski 29   31.67    Poland 36 29 30
7 Radosław Opoka 29   32.00    Poland 33 29 34
8 Marcin Stachura 23   32.33    Poland 30 23 44
9 Michał Wojcieszek 25   33.33    Poland 38 25 37
10 Krzysztof Bober 28   33.67    Poland 37 28 36
11 Przemysław Rogalski 31   34.67    Poland 36 37 31
12 Jakub Bartos 32   35.67    Poland 35 32 40
13 Łukasz Burliga 36   37.00    Poland 38 36 37
14 Kamil Przybylski 35   38.33    Poland 45 35 35
15 Łukasz Dubicki 32   39.33    Poland 42 32 44
16 Piotr Olszewski 36   39.33    Poland 36 41 41
17 István Kocza 36   41.33    Hungary 43 45 36
18 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 38   41.67    Poland 43 44 38
19 Stanisław Dąbrowski 40   42.67    Poland 42 46 40
20 Marek Dąbrowski 41   45.00    Poland 47 41 47
21 Łukasz Stępień 42   45.67    Poland 50 42 45
22 Patryk Milewczyk 44   48.33    Poland 50 51 44
23 Michał Wroński 43   49.33    Poland 58 43 47
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 35   DNF    Poland DNS 35 DNS
24 Kajetan Opach 35   DNF    Poland 35 37 DNF
26 Mateusz Szwugier 38   DNF    Poland 38 46 DNF
27 Franciszek Fidos 40   DNF    Poland 51 40 DNF
28 Antoni Czarnecki 45   DNF    Poland 50 45 DNF
29 Łukasz Gębicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 25   26.33   NR  Poland 26 28 25
2 Jonatan Kłosko 24   29.00    Poland 30 24 33
2 Marcin Stachura 24   29.00    Poland 34 29 24
4 Szymon Jeziorski 24   29.33    Poland 28 36 24
5 Kacper Rafalski 26   29.67    Poland 26 35 28
6 Przemysław Rogalski 28   31.67    Poland 35 32 28
7 Karol Zakrzewski 29   31.67    Poland 35 31 29
8 Gabriel Marczak 31   32.33    Poland 31 33 33
9 Michał Wojcieszek 34   34.67    Poland 34 36 34
10 Piotr Olszewski 38   41.00    Poland 43 38 42
11 István Kocza 40   41.67    Hungary 40 41 44
12 Krzysztof Bober 38   42.67    Poland 38 41 49
13 Łukasz Dubicki 40   43.00    Poland 40 44 45
14 Marek Dąbrowski 41   43.00    Poland 41 42 46
15 Stanisław Dąbrowski 41   47.67    Poland 41 48 54
16 Łukasz Stępień 49   51.33    Poland 56 49 49
17 Łukasz Burliga 27   DNF    Poland DNF 27 36
18 Jakub Bartos 30   DNF    Poland 30 DNF 33
19 Radosław Opoka 34   DNF    Poland 35 34 DNF
20 Kamil Przybylski 35   DNF    Poland DNF 35 DNF
21 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 36   DNF    Poland 36 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.53   7.84    Poland 7.98 7.75 7.78 6.53 8.15
2 Jakub Bartos 9.45   11.11    Poland 10.38 12.26 13.06 9.45 10.68
3 Piotr Olszewski 9.42   11.40    Poland 13.17 11.10 13.10 9.42 10.01
4 Marcel Nycz 10.50   11.51    Poland DNF 11.17 11.88 10.50 11.47
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.80   12.13    Poland 11.86 DNF 8.80 13.42 11.10
6 Franciszek Fidos 12.32   13.11    Poland 13.28 14.56 12.93 12.32 13.12
7 Marek Dąbrowski 16.19      Poland 16.19 18.03
8 Marcin Stachura 16.58      Poland 16.58 16.91
9 Radosław Opoka 16.95      Poland 16.95 DNF
10 Gabriel Marczak 17.49      Poland DNF 17.49
11 Stanisław Dąbrowski 20.50      Poland 20.50 24.11
12 Łukasz Dubicki 22.99      Poland 27.74 22.99
13 Łukasz Gębicz 32.77      Poland 32.77 36.16
14 Tomasz Kartasiński 34.68      Poland DNF 34.68
15 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 45.28      Poland 45.28 1:01.00
16 Michał Wojcieszek 51.04      Poland 51.04 DNF
17 István Kocza 59.10      Hungary DNF 59.10
18 Kajetan Opach DNF      Poland DNF DNF
18 Łukasz Stępień DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 7.61   7.94    Poland DNF 7.97 7.61 8.10 7.74
2 Piotr Olszewski 8.73   10.04    Poland DNF 10.55 10.25 9.32 8.73
3 Jonatan Kłosko 9.72   11.04    Poland 11.50 9.72 14.27 11.48 10.13
4 Jakub Bartos 10.23   11.17    Poland 13.16 12.32 10.42 10.23 10.76
5 Franciszek Fidos 10.52   12.08    Poland 12.60 11.64 12.00 13.41 10.52
6 Marcel Nycz 10.31   12.22    Poland 12.74 10.31 13.31 10.91 13.01
7 Radosław Opoka 13.53   15.21    Poland 13.53 14.27 DNF 14.13 17.22
8 Marek Dąbrowski 15.07   16.09    Poland 21.43 16.39 15.90 15.98 15.07
9 Marcin Stachura 13.05   16.20    Poland 13.39 19.84 13.05 15.87 19.35
10 Łukasz Dubicki 21.03   24.10    Poland DNF 22.41 21.03 23.49 26.39
11 Stanisław Dąbrowski 16.08   35.48    Poland 1:01.55 55.66 25.21 16.08 25.58
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 41/44 59:42      Poland 39/44 58:35 41/44 59:42
2 Witali Bułatow 25/25 59:35      Poland 25/25 59:35 DNS
3 Krzysztof Bober 23/29 55:33      Poland 23/29 55:33 24/31 56:18
4 Michał Wroński 13/13 56:18      Poland 13/13 56:18 DNF
5 Michał Bogdan 14/17 56:56      Poland 14/21 1:00:00 14/17 56:56
6 Radosław Opoka 9/10 56:35      Poland 9/10 56:35 8/10 58:04
7 István Kocza 12/17 58:50      Hungary 12/17 1:00:00 12/17 58:50
8 Karol Zakrzewski 7/8 51:55      Poland 7/8 51:55 DNS
9 Patryk Milewczyk 10/17 52:21      Poland 11/19 1:00:00 10/17 52:21
10 Fryderyk Janiak 2/2 9:49      Poland DNF 2/2 9:49
11 Łukasz Stępień 2/3 28:09      Poland DNF 2/3 28:09
12 Jakub Bartos 2/4 34:50      Poland DNF 2/4 34:50
13 Kacper Rafalski 4/8 53:49      Poland DNF 4/8 53:49
14 Łukasz Dubicki DNF      Poland DNF DNF
14 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
14 Gabriel Marczak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
14 Kajetan Opach DNF      Poland DNF DNF
14 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D L2 D U2 R2 B2 D' B2 U' R' D' B D U R2 B2 F' D B
A #2 B2 F2 R' U2 B2 L' F2 U2 R2 B2 L' D F' D2 F2 R' D F2 U' F L
A #3 B' D2 R2 F2 U2 B' L2 D2 F U2 F' D R D2 U' F2 R2 F2 R F' U2
A #4 D' B2 U F2 L2 D2 U' B' F L F2 R F' L B F' D R
A #5 D2 F2 U' F2 L2 R2 D' R2 D F2 D' B D R' U' L2 B D' R' U2 L'
A Ex#1 B2 D' R2 D' R2 F2 U2 F R U F2 R U' L D B F L
A Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D U L2 B' L2 R' F L2 B U' L' D' F L
B #1 D2 U2 R2 F' R2 B' R2 U2 B R2 F' D U2 R' F2 L' F U' B D R2
B #2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R' D F' U' F L U2 L' D2 F2 R' L B2 D2
B #3 L U2 B2 R D2 R F2 L2 D2 R' U F' D U2 L' R' F R' D' U2
B #4 L2 B2 L2 D' L2 B2 U R2 D' L B F2 R' D2 F D' F2 L2 F' U
B #5 L2 D' F2 L2 U' F2 R2 U L2 R2 U2 L' B F2 R2 U L2 B F2 R D
B Ex#1 U' F2 D' F' B D F2 B' R' F R2 B R2 B D2 F' R2 U2
B Ex#2 U' R2 F2 U B2 D' B2 U F2 U' F' L B D L2 R' B2 F D F U2
C #1 D2 R2 B2 F' L2 B2 R2 D2 B L2 D2 L U R U B' D' R B L'
C #2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F' D' B R' U' F' B2 L2 D R2 B2 U' R2 U2 R2
C #3 R2 B2 D B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D2 L U R' D2 L2 B F' U R2 F L'
C #4 B' L2 U' B D R L' F B' D' L F2 U2 L2
C #5 U2 F R2 U2 L2 R2 F U2 F L R2 B D L U F' L' R' F2 U
C Ex#1 D2 R' F2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R D2 L2 F2 D' U' R' U B L2 B' F2 U R'
C Ex#2 B2 R2 F2 D' L2 U2 R2 F2 D2 U' B' L' D R2 D' F D2 U2 R2
D #1 D' B2 R2 B2 L2 D U2 B2 U L2 R2 B' D R2 D2 U B2 R' U B'
D #2 R' L' D F' R2 L' F' U' D F R2 L2 B' R2 L2 F D2 F' U2 F
D #3 F R2 B2 L2 R2 B' L2 B' L2 D2 F U' B2 D' U2 F U' R D2 U'
D #4 B D' F2 R2 F' D L U D R F2 D2 R2 D' B2 D' R2 L2 B2 L2
D #5 L2 D2 B F U2 F' D2 F U L D U' L' B U L' R U R2
D Ex#1 D' L F L2 U' B R2 B D' R B2 D B2 R2 U B2 R2 U' R2 D' L2
D Ex#2 R2 U' L2 D B2 R2 U2 R B L2 F U2 L2 U L' U' F U'
E #1 R2 L F' U B2 D R F' B' L U R2 L2 U' F2 U' L2 F2 D2
E #2 R2 F2 R' U2 F U2 R' L' U' F' U2 B2 L2 F U2 L2 B' L2 F' D2
E #3 U2 B D2 R2 D2 B L2 U2 B U2 R' D F R' U' R B' L R2 U
E #4 D F L U' D' B D B R F2 D2 R2 F2 L B2 R' B2 L D2
E #5 F D R2 L U2 R F U R B' R2 F2 L B2 D2 B2 L' F2 R2
E Ex#1 B2 L' D2 R' B2 L' B2 R F2 U L' B R F D U B2 D2 U2 R
E Ex#2 U' D F' D2 R U' F R' F U' B2 R2 F2 B2 R B2 R2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 B' U' R L2 U' D2 R F L2 F2 D2 L2 F' D2 B2 R2 F U2
A #2 B2 R2 F2 L B2 R2 D2 L F' D' R2 D2 B U F' R D2 B2 R
A #3 L F B U' L D' R2 L B L D2 F2 D2 B D2 R2 F D2 L2 F2
A #4 D' F2 U R2 B2 F2 D' B2 R2 D2 R2 F' D' B' L' B D2 L F' L'
A #5 D2 F2 D' L2 U' L2 B2 D B2 R2 U2 F R' F' D' B2 R B' L2 U2
A Ex#1 U' F U' F' D B L' F2 B R' D2 F R2 F2 D2 R2 D2 F' R2 L2
A Ex#2 B D L B2 D' L B2 D' B' R' U2 F' R2 F R2 F2 R2 F2 R2
B #1 L2 B' D' F' U D2 F2 L2 F L2 U2 R U2 L' B2 L2 B2 U2 F2 D2
B #2 L' U' L' U' R' F' B' D2 F' L' F D2 L2 U2 L2 F B R2
B #3 B D' R B L D' B U D' F B2 R2 B2 L2 U F2 U' L2 U D2
B #4 D R2 F2 L2 R2 D L2 F2 R' U2 L D2 F U' F R' F R' U2
B #5 L2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D F2 L2 F2 D' U B' L2 U F' L' F L2 D F
B Ex#1 B2 U L2 D F2 U B2 U2 L2 B R' B' F' D2 R D2 B L D2 B'
B Ex#2 D2 U' L2 F2 D' U F2 R F' L2 B' U2 F R U B2 D' U2
C #1 B2 R D2 F2 R2 F2 L D2 R2 D2 R2 D R' F' L D2 U B' D'
C #2 L2 D B2 L2 F2 L2 D U2 L' F L' R2 F' D L' R B2 U L
C #3 L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 F2 R2 F U2 B2 F' U' F' R F2 U2 L2 B' D' L R
C #4 B2 R2 D B2 D' U L2 B2 F' U2 B' L2 R' F' L2 B2 F R2
C #5 F2 U2 R2 D' F2 U' B2 U L' R U' R' F2 U' F2 U2 B' R' F
C Ex#1 R' F R F' D2 B' U' F' R D' F' L2 F' D2 B U2 B L2 B'
C Ex#2 F' U2 D2 F2 D2 F' D F L U2 B2 U2 D' F2 B2 D B2 L2 D' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D B2 U B2 R2 U2 B2 D B2 R2 B' L2 R D2 U L U' L D' F2
A #2 F' L2 B D2 L2 B2 L2 B L2 F' U2 R D B R' U' L D' L F U2
A #3 B2 U2 R2 B L2 R2 U2 L2 B' F2 L D' U' R B U B2 L D2 R2
A #4 F2 R' F2 L' F2 L B2 F2 R F2 R2 U' B' D' L' D F U' L R'
A #5 B' R2 F' R2 F2 D2 L2 R2 U2 R' F U R2 U2 L F2 U F2 R
A Ex#1 B' R2 B L2 D2 F' D2 R2 B' L' D U' B L2 R U' B U2 R2 U
A Ex#2 U D' L' F D R' L F2 D2 F' B2 R B2 U2 R2 L B2 U2 R L2 B2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B R2 D2 F U2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 L D' B' R' F' D' L2 U L' F2 Rw' Uw2
A #2 B' D2 B2 D2 F R2 U2 R2 D2 B' D' U2 B' L R' D F D2 L' U2 L Fw Uw2
A #3 B2 D2 B2 L2 U' F2 U2 L2 U' R D' F2 U F L U2 F' D U Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 B2 D2 B2 L2 U2 R' B2 L R2 U L2 R' B L2 U2 R D U L2 F Rw Uw
A Ex#2 U F2 D2 U2 R2 U B2 U' B' D R U L R B2 R2 B D' B2 Rw Uw2
B #1 D2 F2 L' R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D' F' U R2 B R2 D' B' R F2 L Fw' Uw2
B #2 R2 B' F' D2 B' L2 D2 F' D2 L' B2 L' B2 R U F2 R' D' U' F' Rw' Uw
B #3 F2 L2 D L2 R2 D2 B2 U' B2 U R B2 F' R B2 R2 D2 U' B U2 F2 Rw Uw2
B Ex#1 R2 B2 L' U2 L B2 U2 R' D2 R F L' D' U B U L2 D' L' F2 L' Fw' Uw2
B Ex#2 U' R2 U L2 D' R2 F2 U' R2 B' U B2 F' R F D2 L2 U2 B2 Rw Uw2
C #1 B R2 D2 B L2 U2 B' F U2 L' B' R' D B2 R2 F2 U2 L B F Rw'
C #2 F2 U' F2 R2 D2 B2 R2 D L2 R B' D2 U2 L' R B D R2 U' B Rw
C #3 B2 F2 D' L2 B2 U L2 U2 F' U2 B L D L2 U' B' F L D Rw2 Uw'
C Ex#1 F2 D R2 D B2 R2 U' B2 D R' U2 L F U F R' B2 D2 U' B U' Rw' Uw
C Ex#2 R2 U' B2 F2 U' R2 D2 U F2 R D' L B L' B L2 F D' F L Uw'
D #1 U2 B' L2 B' F L2 F R2 U2 L R2 B L B' U R F' L R2 F Rw Uw'
D #2 U' R2 D' L2 F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L' D2 F' R' U' B2 D B2 D2 F2 U2 Fw'
D #3 U D2 F' R' D L2 U B U F' R2 B2 U' B2 U D2 F2 L2 B2
D Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 F R2 B' F' U L2 F R B D' B' U L2 R2 Fw Uw2
D Ex#2 D2 L U2 R' F2 U2 R2 F2 U2 L' U' B U' R' D F' U2 R' B2 D2 R Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' D2 U2 R' B2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F R2 B' L D2 L U F2 L D2 Fw' Uw2
A #2 B' D2 R2 B L2 U2 R2 B L2 R2 U R' B' U' R' F' L' F2 D2 U' Rw' Uw'
A #3 F2 R2 U2 F' D2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 L2 R F2 R B U' B U2 R' B L' Uw
A Ex#1 B2 D' U2 F2 U L2 U L2 U' F' L2 D2 B D' R' D R' F' L' Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 R2 B2 U R2 B2 D U' R2 F R2 U2 R U L2 U B' F' U R2 Uw2
B #1 R2 F B D F U2 F R2 L' D' F2 B' U2 B R2 L2 U2 L2 U2 B2
B #2 L2 F' D2 L2 F U2 F' U2 B' L B2 R D' L' B L R' F2 D F2 Rw'
B #3 U2 F2 R2 D2 B2 F2 R B2 F2 D2 B' F' L' F R2 D' R B L D' U2 Rw2
B Ex#1 D2 B' L2 B' U2 F R2 F U' L B2 D R U2 R' F2 D B F
B Ex#2 U2 L2 F2 D L2 D' F2 D2 L2 D' L' B R D' U2 R2 U R' D2 B U2 Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 B2 R2 D' U2 R2 D L U2 F2 D B L2 R' F' D2 R D' Fw' Uw2
A #2 B2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L' F2 D2 L F2 D L' U B' D' F' D2 R U' R2 Fw' Uw'
A #3 U2 R2 D2 B R2 B F2 D2 F L U2 B' U' F' D B2 R U' R2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 U F2 L2 F2 D' B2 U2 B2 U' L2 F2 L' D R2 U R' F2 L' B' R2 F Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 B2 D' L2 U' L2 U2 R2 U L' U F' L' B2 L' R2 F2 R' F Rw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 F' R2 U2 B2 R2 B' L2 D2 U2 B' D B' R U L' D' R F2 D' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 B2 D2 F2 R' U2 L B2 R' D2 B' D2 R B2 R B R F' D B' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D B2 U' F2 D2 B2 L2 D U2 L2 R' F' R2 B' R D' B' L' F2 R' D' R' U' F
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 R2 B2 U' B2 R2 U2 R2 F2 R D L B' F D' U' L' U2 F' U2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D2 F D2 L2 R2 F' U2 B D L2 B F R' B' F2 D' L' D2 U2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 D' F2 L2 R2 D2 U L2 B2 D2 L' B2 D' F' R' U' L2 D' F2 L' D2 R' U' F
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR2- DL0+ UL5+ U1- R4- D3+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U5- R1+ D1- L4+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR2- DR1+ DL4+ UL2+ U1- R6+ D3- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R6+ D5- L3+ ALL5+ DR DL UL
A #3 UR3+ DR2- DL3+ UL1- U4+ R0+ D4- L1+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R5+ D5- L1+ ALL6+
A #4 UR1+ DR3- DL6+ UL1+ U6+ R3+ D3+ L4- ALL2- y2 U2- R1- D4- L4+ ALL3+ UR DL
A #5 UR2+ DR4+ DL2+ UL4+ U5- R3- D5- L1- ALL2+ y2 U1- R3+ D5+ L3- ALL4- DR UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR4- DL3- UL6+ U0+ R5- D3+ L2- ALL2- y2 U1+ R2- D2+ L4- ALL5- UR DL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR6+ DL4- UL2- U3- R5- D6+ L1+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R4+ D5+ L6+ ALL2+ DL UL
B #1 UR5- DR3+ DL5+ UL4- U1- R3+ D4- L4- ALL5- y2 U3- R1+ D2+ L4+ ALL1-
B #2 UR1- DR4- DL3- UL3- U1+ R0+ D0+ L4+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R4+ D2- L5- ALL2+ DR DL UL
B #3 UR2- DR2+ DL2+ UL5+ U1+ R5+ D3+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R5- D4+ L2- ALL2- UR DR UL
B #4 UR2- DR1- DL1- UL5+ U4- R6+ D2+ L1- ALL1- y2 U6+ R6+ D1- L5- ALL3+ UR DR DL
B #5 UR0+ DR2+ DL5+ UL3+ U1+ R5+ D3- L2+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R1+ D4- L5+ ALL2+ DR DL
B Ex#1 UR1- DR2+ DL3- UL2+ U4+ R1- D2+ L2- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R3+ D5- L4+ ALL4+ DR UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR6+ DL1+ UL1+ U4- R2- D4- L6+ ALL5- y2 U1+ R5- D6+ L2+ ALL5- DR DL
C #1 UR6+ DR0+ DL2+ UL3+ U5+ R3+ D4- L2+ ALL3- y2 U1+ R5- D3- L6+ ALL0+ UR DR
C #2 UR1- DR5+ DL6+ UL5+ U6+ R2- D0+ L1- ALL2- y2 U0+ R1- D3- L6+ ALL1-
C #3 UR0+ DR5+ DL2- UL1- U6+ R5+ D6+ L4+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R4+ D4- L4+ ALL3-
C #4 UR2+ DR1+ DL1+ UL6+ U5- R5- D2+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R3- D4- L1- ALL5+ DR UL
C #5 UR2+ DR2+ DL1+ UL0+ U4- R1- D2- L1- ALL1+ y2 U2+ R3- D0+ L1- ALL2- UR DR
C Ex#1 UR0+ DR6+ DL4- UL4+ U4+ R3- D4- L5- ALL5- y2 U5- R2- D4+ L1+ ALL5- DL UL
C Ex#2 UR1- DR1- DL5- UL1+ U4- R6+ D4- L2- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R2- D3+ L3- ALL5+ UR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR3+ DL5+ UL3+ U3+ R5+ D4+ L2- ALL3- y2 U3+ R3- D6+ L1- ALL5+ DR
A #2 UR5- DR1+ DL3+ UL3+ U3+ R2- D0+ L4- ALL1+ y2 U3+ R1- D2+ L0+ ALL4+ UR DL
A #3 UR0+ DR3+ DL1- UL3+ U5- R3+ D2- L3- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R2+ D2- L1+ ALL2- DR
A #4 UR1- DR1- DL3+ UL4+ U6+ R4+ D2+ L2- ALL4- y2 U3+ R3- D2+ L3- ALL3- DR
A #5 UR3- DR2- DL2- UL4+ U0+ R1- D6+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R1+ D4+ L6+ ALL1+ DR DL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR4+ DL5- UL6+ U5+ R3+ D4- L3+ ALL4- y2 U2- R0+ D5- L1+ ALL3+ DR
A Ex#2 UR2- DR3+ DL4- UL3+ U0+ R5+ D3+ L2- ALL4+ y2 U2- R6+ D1+ L3- ALL5+ DL
B #1 UR6+ DR4- DL2- UL6+ U2- R3+ D2+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R4+ D5- L6+ ALL2+ DR DL UL
B #2 UR5+ DR3- DL4- UL5- U3+ R4- D2+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R4- D2+ L1- ALL3+ UR DL UL
B #3 UR0+ DR3+ DL4+ UL6+ U5- R2+ D1- L5+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R0+ D4- L4- ALL2+ UR DR UL
B #4 UR4- DR5- DL5- UL1- U3- R6+ D1- L1+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R2+ D2+ L3- ALL3+ UR DL
B #5 UR2+ DR3+ DL2- UL1- U4+ R4+ D1- L1- ALL5- y2 U2- R5- D6+ L4- ALL0+
B Ex#1 UR4- DR4+ DL1+ UL0+ U1- R3- D5+ L2- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R6+ D3- L2+ ALL3+ UR
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR2+ DL1+ UL1+ U6+ R4- D2- L3- ALL4+ y2 U2- R3- D1- L1+ ALL2+ UR
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 D' F2 U R2 B2 L2 B2 D L F2 L2 D2 U2 B' L R2 D' U F Rw' Uw' D2 U2 F2 U2 F' R2 F' D2 F U' R2 B' D2 U' R2 B2 U Rw' Uw' R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 U2 F R2 B' L2 R F U' R U' L F D2 R2 U2 Rw' Uw R2 U2 F2 R2 D U L2 R2 U' L' F2 D B' R' U R B R2 B2 D Rw Uw L2 B2 R2 U2 B' U2 F R2 B U' L' D' L' D U2 B F2 R U Rw' Uw U2 R2 F2 U' L2 U L2 U2 L2 U B' R U' R D2 B L' B2 R D Rw Uw2 F2 U2 L2 R2 U L2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L U2 R' F R U L2 D' R F U Fw Uw D2 B2 R2 U2 L U2 F2 R' U2 R D R' D B' U B2 L' U' F' D B2 Rw L2 B2 U2 L2 D F2 R F D L' F L B' U2 R' D U Fw Uw' B2 U' B2 L2 B2 D R2 U' F' L R2 U' R U' F2 U' F' D2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw' F2 D2 B2 F2 R' F2 L' U2 R' D2 F D' L R F U B2 F2 L B2 F2 Uw' U2 B' R2 F D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U' L2 U L R D2 B' U R D' F Rw' Uw2 R' B2 F2 L' U2 L2 R' B2 U2 L F L' F2 L U2 B2 D' L2 F2 U2 Fw' D' U' B2 F2 R2 D' B2 D' L2 U2 B' D B U B L R' D B' D' Rw2 Uw' L2 R2 B R2 U2 B R2 B' L F L' D' F R D' B R2 D2 U2 Rw' Uw' L B2 L' U2 R' U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 F' L2 F' D L R2 F D' B' D' U' Rw' L2 R2 B' U2 B2 U2 L2 F U2 F D' B U' L F U2 L B' U F2 Uw2 U B2 U F2 R2 U' F2 U2 B' D' F2 L' F R D2 L' F D2 B' Rw' D L2 B2 F2 D F2 L2 U2 B2 U' B2 R' F D B2 D L R2 D B F' Rw' Uw2 B2 L2 B2 R2 F' L2 F D2 B L' U' B2 L U L2 B' L U2 F' Rw' F2 L' U2 F2 U2 R' D2 L' U L' B R D F D2 B2 L' F D' Rw2 Uw2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 B' U' L' U L D' B' F D' B' R Fw Uw B2 U B2 L2 D R2 D2 L2 B2 U2 B2 F D' U' F' D2 B2 D' L B2 U' Fw' Uw2 B2 U2 B2 U' L2 U' R2 B2 U' R2 F D B R' F' D' B' R U2 R U' Rw' Uw D' B2 D' F2 D2 F2 U' L2 U2 R' D2 U L' F2 R' F' D L2 R2 D Fw' Uw' U2 R2 B2 U2 B' R2 B' D2 R2 B2 D' R' U' B2 F L F' L2 D F' U2 Rw2 Uw' U' R2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U B R2 D2 U' F L R' D F' D B D Rw Uw2 L2 U2 B2 U R2 D2 L2 D F2 U L' F D L D U' L' D B' U2 Rw Uw2 D L2 U L2 D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L' B' R F' D' L D' B2 R2 D B2 F2 Rw Uw' F' D2 L2 F D2 U2 R2 B' R2 B2 L F D' F R' F' R' F' U B' D' Rw Uw' B2 U2 R' D2 B2 R2 F2 L R' U L2 D R F' U2 B U2 L U' Fw' Uw2 U2 F2 R U2 R' B2 R F2 R2 B D' F2 D' F U2 R' D' L U2 Fw F' U2 B' R2 D2 B2 D2 B R2 U2 R2 D B L' R' F' R2 F D2 Rw Uw2 B2 U F2 U L2 D2 U L2 U' F L B U' B D B U' L' F' D' Fw' B D2 L2 D2 B U2 B2 L2 F' L' D R' F2 R' F R' B L' D2 R' Fw' Uw2 F R2 D2 B R2 F U2 F' U2 R2 U L2 F R2 U' F2 R' U2 R2 B2 F2 Rw Uw B L2 U2 R2 F' D2 B F L2 B D L B2 U' B' D U R' D' F' Uw2 D2 F' D2 L' F' D' F U R' U F L2 B L2 F' R2 B' D2 F2 B' R' B2 D2 L U2 F2 R' F2 L2 B2 F U2 R' D L' R' F' R U' F U2 Rw2 Uw' L D2 B2 R' B2 L2 R B2 R B2 U' L' B L2 U2 F U L' R B' Uw F2 R2 U B2 U' L2 D' L2 U' R2 B' D L F2 L2 F' L' U L Fw' Uw2 B2 L' B2 D2 L' U2 R F L2 B2 F2 U' L2 D2 B F R' D Rw2 Uw D2 B F2 U2 L2 R2 B' L2 F' R2 D2 L' U B F2 R B D' F2 D' Fw Uw' R2 D2 B' R2 B' R2 B2 R2 U2 F D B R' U' L2 D2 U F2 D U L' Fw B2 L F2 R B2 D2 R2 D2 F2 D2 U' B D' L2 R2 B L' R' B' L2 F Rw B2 U2 F2 U B2 F2 U B2 F' L' U' B' D2 F' D2 B' U F2 R2 Fw' Uw2 L2 R2 U' R2 D2 U' B' F' L B2 D R2 B' L2 F' D' F D' Fw' U' B2 L2 R2 D2 B2 U' L2 U2 F U2 B L B' R2 F' D' R2 F' R Fw Uw R2 B F2 U2 R2 B' U2 L2 U2 B' D R' U F D B2 D L' F D2 L' Fw Uw2 D2 F2 D' B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 B D' U' F L D' U2 R U2 F2 U' L2 Uw L D2 F2 D2 R U2 L' B2 R D2 U' B' L R' F2 D L' B2 R D2 Rw Uw2 L B2 D2 R' U2 R2 U2 B2 R' U' B' U2 B2 D U2 B' L D R F' Rw2 Uw2 U2 B' L2 B' U2 F2 U2 B2 D' B D2 L' R2 D2 U2 B U F L Fw Uw U' B2 U F2 U B2 D L2 F' D' L2 R' F L' U R B2 D2 U2 B' Rw2 Uw' D L2 D2 F2 U' F2 D' F2 L2 F' L' D2 U2 R2 B2 F R2 U' L' R2 D Rw Uw' U' F2 U' L2 B2 U2 F2 R D L' D B L' B2 U2 F R2 U' Fw Uw2
A #2 U' F2 R2 D U' R2 B2 F2 U' R' F L2 D2 U F2 D' B2 L D2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 B2 F2 R2 F2 R F2 R' B2 F' R U' B2 F' D B L' R U' R Fw' Uw' D B2 D L2 U R2 D' F2 D R D F D' U2 F' L' D L2 R' F Rw2 B2 F2 D B2 R2 D U2 F2 U B' D U B' R B2 L2 D2 F' L' F2 Rw Uw' D2 U2 B2 R2 B' F L2 F2 U' L' D' R' U' B R U2 F R' Uw2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F' U2 B' L2 F2 D2 F U R' D U2 L' D' L' B2 D B' Rw' Uw' R2 U2 L' F D' F2 D' R D' L F2 U L2 B2 U2 F2 D L2 F2 B2 F2 L2 D2 F L2 R2 D2 B D2 F L B2 U' F D2 B' F D2 B2 L' Fw' F2 D2 B R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B' F' R' U' B2 F2 L2 R F' D' B F2 Rw' Uw' D2 B R2 B R2 B R2 D2 F D2 L' D' R2 B F L R' U L' D' B Uw' F2 R2 F2 R' F2 U2 F2 L' R2 B U R B2 F2 D L R' D' Rw' Uw F2 U' L2 D' F2 D2 F2 L2 D B2 L D' L2 B' F R U2 F D' F' Rw2 Uw U2 B2 R2 F2 D' U' B2 U L' F2 U2 L2 F R2 D R F U L' F' Uw' L2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D' L2 U' B U F L2 U2 L R2 D2 F' L2 F R Fw Uw' B D2 L2 F' R2 F U2 L2 F2 U' L B' R' D2 R2 U2 L' F U F2 Rw F2 R2 D U2 R2 B2 U F2 R' U' L' R2 B F R' F L2 F2 R2 D Fw Uw' U L2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 F2 R B' U R B2 R2 U' B' F2 D R B' Uw' B2 D2 R2 F D2 R2 B' D2 R2 U L U B L' R' D B' L R U' Fw Uw' D2 U F2 L2 D R2 U2 B2 L2 U' R' D2 B D' U' F U' F' L' U F Uw2 L' U2 R D2 L2 D2 L' F2 U2 F2 U2 B' U B' U B2 U F2 R' F U2 Rw' Uw L B2 D2 B2 F2 R' U2 B2 D' R F U F2 L' U B2 R U B Rw2 Uw2 B2 D U2 B2 D2 L2 U' R D F' R2 F D2 F' L2 D F R2 U Rw' Uw2 B2 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 L D' F2 U2 F L2 F L2 U' R U L' Uw B2 D' L2 B2 D2 U B2 U R' D U' R' B L2 D B' U' F2 L B Rw' Uw D2 U' L2 B2 D B2 D' U' R2 F' U2 F' R' D' F D B2 R D F2 Rw Uw F2 L' R' B2 F2 D2 L2 D F L' U F2 L B U' R' F' D Fw' Uw' L2 U2 F2 U2 B D2 U2 B2 R2 D R' B' U' L U F2 L2 U' L2 R Fw Uw U2 B2 L2 F2 U R2 U' L' R2 B' F2 R2 D2 B U2 R2 D' L D Rw' Uw D2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L' B' F' D2 U R' D' R B D2 U2 R Fw B D2 R2 D2 L2 F L2 B' R D R B F' D B' U L' B R U' Fw Uw' B' U2 B' F' L2 F' D2 B' U2 L U' F D2 L' F2 U2 B D F' Rw Uw U' R2 D' L2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U2 B D L2 F R F' R' U2 L' R U Fw' Uw B2 R' B2 R2 F2 L D2 B2 R D' R2 B2 R2 U' R' B D2 F U F' Rw' Uw D' B2 D' L2 U L2 F2 U2 L2 F' R D' U2 L2 F D R' D' U' F' R Fw' Uw' R' B2 L' U2 L F2 D2 R' U R2 F' D' U F' L R' B2 F U' Rw Uw2 U' B2 D F2 R2 U L2 R' B2 D' U' B U F U2 R D U2 F2 Uw R2 U F2 L2 R2 D L2 U R2 U B2 R U' F2 D F2 D B' L Fw D2 R2 F2 L2 B F D2 B R2 F D B F' U2 F D' U' R' B2 D Fw D2 U2 L F2 L' U2 F2 U2 R2 F2 L B' L' U' F2 D L U' R' B Rw2 Uw D2 L2 R2 B D2 F2 L2 D2 U2 F' D' L2 D B L' F R U' R D' Rw Uw' U' F2 R2 F2 U L2 R2 D L D2 L2 F L R B R' B' L' D' F' Rw' R2 U2 B2 D F2 R2 U2 R2 U' L2 R D' B R D' U L' B' F D' R' Fw' D2 L2 U F2 L2 F2 U' B2 D F' L' B U' L2 U' L R' D2 L' D Rw2 Uw U2 B U2 F2 D2 B D2 U2 L' R' D2 L D' B' R' B' U2 R U' Fw' Uw2 U' R2 U2 B2 U' R2 B2 F2 U2 L2 B' L B' D' B' R B' R B F' R Fw' Uw2 U2 B2 U2 B' R2 F2 D2 U2 F R2 U2 R' U' L' D2 F2 L' F2 D L' B' Rw2 B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 R' U2 L' F2 D L' U' F' R F L2 F2 U' Rw Uw2 B R2 B2 U2 R2 B' R2 F' D2 L U' L' R D U2 R' B2 U' L U' Rw Uw' L D2 L D2 U2 F2 L D' B D U F2 U F' L U B2 F2 Rw Uw2 F2 L2 F R2 B D2 U2 F2 D2 L2 R' F' U2 L2 B R2 F U' B2 F' D Fw' Uw U' B2 U' R2 U L2 U B2 R2 B' D2 B2 R U' F2 D2 F L B' D' Rw' Uw' B2 L2 U F2 U' R2 F2 U' L2 F2 U2 B' U L' R' F U' L D2 B' Rw F' U2 L2 B D2 B R2 F' U2 B2 D R' F' D' U2 L' U R U2 L2 D2 Rw' Uw2 B2 U2 L2 B2 F' R2 U2 B' L2 U2 R2 D U R' B U B' U L' R2 F Rw Uw' F2 D' F2 U' R2 D' U B2 F' U' B2 R' B L2 F' D' B2 R2 D' Rw' Uw L2 U2 B' F2 D2 F' U2 R2 B R2 U L U R' D U B L' R2 F Uw'
Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова)    Ukraine
Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 29.43   34.95   51.16 32.59 29.43 33.96 38.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Antoni Czarnecki    Poland
Antoni Czarnecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 11.89   13.33   12.76 13.49 13.75 11.89 15.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 28 45   DNF   50 45 DNF
Armando Axel García Reyes    Mexico
Armando Axel García Reyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.49   14.07   14.29 14.46 13.46 12.49 15.42
First round 27 16.23   16.59   16.70 18.04 16.23 16.64 16.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.29   12.32   12.20 10.29 12.85 11.90 DNF
First round 12 10.13   11.40   10.41 10.77 13.02 10.13 14.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 27 40   DNF   51 40 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.52   12.08   12.60 11.64 12.00 13.41 10.52
Combined First round 6 12.32   13.11   13.28 14.56 12.93 12.32 13.12
Fryderyk Janiak    Poland
Fryderyk Janiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 15.71   16.74   17.02 17.24 18.42 15.71 15.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/2 9:49     DNF 2/2 9:49
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.08   10.45   9.55 9.08 12.14 11.72 10.08
Second round 8 9.28   10.39   10.13 11.22 13.69 9.28 9.83
First round 15 11.63   12.39   11.91 13.23 11.63 13.62 12.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:30.60   DNF   DNF 2:30.60 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 31   32.33   31 33 33
First round 5 30   31.00   30 32 31
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 17.49     DNF 17.49
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Hubert Janiak    Poland
Hubert Janiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 30.57   40.45   43.95 40.70 37.11 30.57 43.53
István Kocza    Hungary
István Kocza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 21.65   22.72   24.01 21.65 22.41 22.53 23.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 56.58   1:18.51   56.58 1:57.34 1:01.62
Second round 5 1:09.60   1:13.70   1:21.79 1:09.72 1:09.60
First round 3 45.75   56.95   1:03.14 1:01.96 45.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 40   41.67   40 41 44
First round 17 36   41.33   43 45 36
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 59.10     DNF 59.10
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 12/17 58:50     12/17 1:00:00 12/17 58:50
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.00   13.68   12.53 17.91 11.64 11.00 16.88
First round 20 11.44   13.31   12.01 14.93 15.56 11.44 13.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 3:43.48   DNF   3:43.48 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 30   DNF   30 DNF 33
First round 12 32   35.67   35 32 40
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.23   11.17   13.16 12.32 10.42 10.23 10.76
Combined First round 2 9.45   11.11   10.38 12.26 13.06 9.45 10.68
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 2/4 34:50     DNF 2/4 34:50
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.58   9.74   10.06 9.75 8.58 10.73 9.40
Second round 3 7.71   8.82   7.71 12.15 9.09 8.28 9.10
First round 3 7.74   9.40   7.74 10.04 9.24 9.21 9.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   26.33   NR 26 28 25
First round 3 26   27.67   28 29 26
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.32   9.39   10.41 8.22 9.63 10.31 7.32
Second round 6 8.46   9.52   11.23 DNF 8.57 8.46 8.77
First round 4 8.26   9.53   10.00 10.22 11.30 8.37 8.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 24   29.00   30 24 33
First round 4 28   29.67   31 28 30
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.72   11.04   11.50 9.72 14.27 11.48 10.13
Combined First round 5 8.80   12.13   11.86 DNF 8.80 13.42 11.10
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.56   10.63   12.71 8.56 9.31 12.81 9.87
First round 11 10.18   11.35   10.18 11.28 12.98 11.45 11.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:40.73   DNF   DNF DNF 2:40.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 26   29.67   26 35 28
First round 1 20   26.67   NR 26 34 20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 4/8 53:49     DNF 4/8 53:49
Kajetan Opach    Poland
Kajetan Opach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.29   10.90   10.87 11.82 10.26 9.29 11.58
First round 7 10.02   10.59   10.53 10.75 12.31 10.50 10.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 24 35   DNF   35 37 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Kamil Przybylski    Poland
Kamil Przybylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 15.16   17.68   19.49 15.16 22.07 16.33 17.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.29   DNF   DNF 44.17 26.29
Second round 1 25.05   DNF   25.64 DNF 25.05
First round 1 26.85   DNF   26.85 29.81 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 35   DNF   DNF 35 DNF
First round 14 35   38.33   45 35 35
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 41/44 59:42     39/44 58:35 41/44 59:42
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.19   9.42   9.28 9.44 9.19 9.62 9.54
Second round 4 8.61   9.15   9.20 8.61 8.68 9.57 10.10
First round 5 8.86   10.36   8.88 8.88 18.12 13.33 8.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:22.13   DNF   1:22.13 DNF DNF
Second round 6 1:11.97   1:31.65   1:29.67 1:11.97 1:53.30
First round 8 1:27.31   DNF   1:27.31 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 29   31.67   35 31 29
First round 6 29   31.67   36 29 30
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 7/8 51:55     7/8 51:55 DNS
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.78   12.32   12.32 9.78 18.21 12.70 11.94
First round 23 13.01   14.18   14.34 17.30 13.91 13.01 14.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 39.14   DNF   DNF DNF 39.14
Second round 4 1:07.22   DNF   DNF 1:07.22 DNF
First round 4 53.81   DNF   DNF 53.81 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 38   42.67   38 41 49
First round 10 28   33.67   37 28 36
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 23/29 55:33     23/29 55:33 24/31 56:18
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.93   8.45   8.65 8.10 8.61 9.72 6.93
Second round 2 7.31   8.77   7.31 DNF 9.33 9.03 7.94
First round 1 6.68   7.40   7.97 7.33 6.68 12.14 6.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 2:18.72   DNF   DNF 2:27.89 2:18.72
First round 11 1:48.98   DNF   DNF 1:48.98 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 27   DNF   DNF 27 36
First round 13 36   37.00   38 36 37
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.00   16.22   14.41 17.21 14.00 17.74 17.03
First round 26 13.88   16.03   13.88 14.67 18.27 15.14 20.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 40   43.00   40 44 45
First round 15 32   39.33   42 32 44
Rubik's Clock Final 10 21.03   24.10   DNF 22.41 21.03 23.49 26.39
Combined First round 12 22.99     27.74 22.99
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Łukasz Gębicz    Poland
Łukasz Gębicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.89   10.97   8.89 13.26 12.08 10.53 10.29
Second round 10 9.05   10.59   10.96 9.05 10.16 10.65 12.90
First round 19 9.96   13.17   9.96 11.28 12.35 15.88 18.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 32.77     32.77 36.16
Łukasz Stępień    Poland
Łukasz Stępień
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.21   15.26   16.11 13.21 13.99 15.69 16.14
First round 25 11.68   15.05   13.79 11.68 16.21 15.14 17.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 49   51.33   56 49 49
First round 21 42   45.67   50 42 45
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 2/3 28:09     DNF 2/3 28:09
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 15.25   17.80   16.08 17.02 20.29 DNF 15.25
Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.31   12.22   12.74 10.31 13.31 10.91 13.01
Combined First round 4 10.50   11.51   DNF 11.17 11.88 10.50 11.47
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.09   10.63   10.92 11.71 10.69 10.09 10.28
Second round 9 7.43   10.58   10.66 7.43 11.77 11.98 9.32
First round 9 8.88   11.00   8.88 12.81 13.50 9.92 10.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 24   29.00   34 29 24
First round 8 23   32.33   30 23 44
Rubik's Clock Final 9 13.05   16.20   13.39 19.84 13.05 15.87 19.35
Combined First round 8 16.58     16.58 16.91
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.38   12.53   13.83 14.15 12.07 11.38 11.69
First round 24 11.16   14.74   DNF 12.88 17.21 14.12 11.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 41   43.00   41 42 46
First round 20 41   45.00   47 41 47
Rubik's Clock Final 8 15.07   16.09   21.43 16.39 15.90 15.98 15.07
Combined First round 7 16.19     16.19 18.03
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz    Poland
Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.85   12.13   12.59 14.63 12.10 8.85 11.69
First round 13 11.03   11.78   13.12 11.22 11.03 11.66 12.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 36   DNF   36 DNF DNF
First round 18 38   41.67   43 44 38
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 45.28     45.28 1:01.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 3:16.48   DNF   DNF DNF 3:16.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 26 38   DNF   38 46 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 DNF     DNF DNS
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.69   12.23   12.14 11.79 11.69 12.76 12.76
First round 17 10.07   12.80   13.08 12.87 14.30 10.07 12.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:01.22   DNF   DNF DNF 1:01.22
Second round 3 56.60   1:18.02   56.60 1:14.08 1:43.37
First round 2 43.16   1:17.61   2:02.09 1:07.57 43.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 14/17 56:56     14/21 1:00:00 14/17 56:56
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.48   7.39   6.48 9.86 7.75 7.21 7.22
Second round 1 6.10   7.96   6.10 8.76 8.13 6.98 9.54
First round 2 6.73   8.44   7.72 6.73 8.60 8.99 9.18
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.64   10.01   9.64 10.57 10.11 10.20 9.73
Second round 5 8.71   9.30   9.26 9.17 10.95 8.71 9.48
First round 6 8.25   10.59   10.35 10.57 10.85 8.25 10.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 34   34.67   34 36 34
First round 9 25   33.33   38 25 37
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 51.04     51.04 DNF
Michał Wroński    Poland
Michał Wroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.65   14.75   13.65 20.04 16.21 14.38 13.66
First round 28 13.72   16.69   17.76 19.20 16.74 15.56 13.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:09.40   DNF   DNF 1:09.40 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 23 43   49.33   58 43 47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 13/13 56:18     13/13 56:18 DNF
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 17.31   20.69   19.60 28.89 17.31 19.01 23.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 1:24.97   DNF   DNF 1:44.78 1:24.97
First round 6 1:15.73   DNF   1:50.23 DNF 1:15.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 22 44   48.33   50 51 44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 10/17 52:21     11/19 1:00:00 10/17 52:21
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.51   10.98   10.02 11.68 9.51 11.24 11.84
First round 8 9.38   10.96   9.38 14.52 9.89 11.47 11.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 38   41.00   43 38 42
First round 16 36   39.33   36 41 41
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.73   10.04   DNF 10.55 10.25 9.32 8.73
Combined First round 3 9.42   11.40   13.17 11.10 13.10 9.42 10.01
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.09   11.87   11.09 12.86 11.60 15.42 11.14
First round 14 10.48   12.12   14.74 11.44 12.67 12.26 10.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 6:24.19   DNF   6:24.19 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 28   31.67   35 32 28
First round 11 31   34.67   36 37 31
Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.61   7.94   DNF 7.97 7.61 8.10 7.74
Combined First round 1 6.53   7.84   7.98 7.75 7.78 6.53 8.15
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.41   13.16   10.41 13.99 17.86 12.26 13.22
First round 16 10.72   12.63   10.72 11.70 13.92 12.27 18.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 2:28.35   DNF   DNF 2:28.35 DNF
First round 12 2:02.41   DNF   DNF 2:35.88 2:02.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First round 24 35   DNF   DNS 35 DNS
Radosław Opoka    Poland
Radosław Opoka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 15.63   16.90   18.85 17.18 17.38 15.63 16.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 1:26.09   DNF   1:26.09 2:27.42 DNF
First round 10 1:40.18   DNF   1:40.18 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 34   DNF   35 34 DNF
First round 7 29   32.00   33 29 34
Rubik's Clock Final 7 13.53   15.21   13.53 14.27 DNF 14.13 17.22
Combined First round 9 16.95     16.95 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 9/10 56:35     9/10 56:35 8/10 58:04
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.92   12.35   12.75 12.01 10.92 DNF 12.29
First round 10 9.98   11.33   10.52 11.49 12.07 9.98 11.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 41   47.67   41 48 54
First round 19 40   42.67   42 46 40
Rubik's Clock Final 11 16.08   35.48   1:01.55 55.66 25.21 16.08 25.58
Combined First round 11 20.50     20.50 24.11
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.51   10.48   10.01 8.51 12.89 11.82 9.62
Second round 7 9.52   10.36   9.90 10.81 12.45 10.36 9.52
First round 18 11.38   12.95   11.38 13.19 DNF 13.02 12.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 2:04.77   DNF   DNF DNF 2:04.77
First round 9 1:34.97   DNF   DNF DNF 1:34.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 24   29.33   28 36 24
First round 2 24   27.00   24 30 27
Tomasz Kartasiński    Poland
Tomasz Kartasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.71   12.14   11.98 11.71 14.67 11.94 12.50
First round 22 13.09   13.61   13.73 13.57 17.22 13.52 13.09
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 34.68     DNF 34.68
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 54.40   1:15.64   1:17.33 1:35.20 54.40
Second round 2 55.38   1:07.73   55.38 1:12.51 1:15.30
First round 7 1:23.32   1:34.06   1:30.85 1:23.32 1:48.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 25/25 59:35     25/25 59:35 DNS
Wojciech Wabno    Poland
Wojciech Wabno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 43.90   51.27   1:01.56 43.90 46.50 46.79 1:00.53