Byczy Cube Race 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-7-6~7  Poland, Byczyna Byczy Cube Race 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Magdalena Pabisz 9.07  Karol Zakrzewski 9.19  Jonatan Kłosko 9.22
 2x2x2 Cube  Magdalena Pabisz 3.55  Adam Łyskawa 3.56  Jakub Bartos 3.65
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 31.33  Magdalena Pabisz 33.45  Michał Halczuk 36.58
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 57.09  Karol Zakrzewski 1:02.03  Adam Łyskawa 1:02.23
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:47.25  Karol Zakrzewski 1:59.39  Wojciech Knott 2:01.74
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:20.82  Karol Zakrzewski 2:54.56  Adam Łyskawa 3:17.23
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 13.03  Mateusz Szulik 14.86  Wojciech Knott 15.66
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.04  Przemysław Rogalski 6.42  Magdalena Pabisz 9.11
 Pyraminx  Piotr Olszewski 3.14  Aleksander Arefiew 3.19  Magdalena Pabisz 3.32
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 3.42  Magdalena Pabisz 3.83  Mateusz Szulik 4.28
 Square-1  Mateusz Szulik 13.16  Michał Halczuk 13.41  Witold Sołtysik 13.76
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 7.50   8.67    Poland 7.50 8.54 12.86 8.80 8.68
2 Mateusz Szulik 8.19   9.40    Poland 8.53 9.67 9.99 13.27 8.19
3 Magdalena Pabisz 8.14   9.49    Poland 10.56 8.14 8.65 12.68 9.25
4 Jonatan Kłosko 7.91   9.81    Poland 9.54 10.22 11.67 9.66 7.91
5 Wojciech Knott 9.41   10.50    Poland 9.41 9.89 12.08 9.52 13.43
6 Adam Łyskawa 8.73   10.60    Poland 11.99 8.73 11.41 9.97 10.43
7 Michał Halczuk 9.56   11.27    Poland 13.13 9.56 11.26 11.52 11.03
8 Szymon Brzana 9.33   11.42    Poland 13.89 10.25 12.37 11.65 9.33
9 Aleksander Arefiew 11.64   11.88    Poland 11.70 12.20 12.27 11.75 11.64
10 Piotr Olszewski 10.17   12.16    Poland 13.61 10.37 13.66 10.17 12.49
11 Paweł Duraj 11.23   12.29    Poland 11.34 13.04 13.08 12.48 11.23
12 Witold Sołtysik 10.32   12.39    Poland 12.86 16.78 12.91 11.40 10.32
13 Jakub Bartos 9.32   12.50    Poland 16.14 11.68 12.17 13.66 9.32
14 Jakub Hamkało 11.33   12.61    Poland 11.40 12.27 14.16 11.33 14.72
15 Przemysław Rogalski 10.39   12.76    Poland 10.39 13.10 13.62 13.00 12.19
16 Patrycja Michalska 11.67   13.05    Poland 12.52 11.67 13.04 13.81 13.58
17 Dominik Czechowski 12.55   13.62    Poland 13.27 13.58 14.26 14.01 12.55
18 Mateusz Konarski 11.69   13.88    Poland 12.57 13.83 16.08 11.69 15.24
19 Marcel Nycz 13.60   14.27    Poland 16.38 14.16 14.88 13.60 13.78
20 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.56   14.90    Poland 12.56 13.83 14.98 17.10 15.89
21 Jakub Tamioła 13.89   15.00    Poland 13.89 18.59 14.00 15.90 15.09
22 Łukasz Dubicki 13.29   15.01    Poland 16.78 13.82 13.29 17.67 14.42
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.42   15.25    Poland 18.78 18.88 12.42 13.77 13.19
24 Przemysław Kruczek 13.81   15.37    Poland 16.38 13.81 18.79 14.81 14.92
25 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 14.97   15.70    Poland 14.97 17.26 15.75 15.05 16.31
26 Łukasz Pielczyk 13.01   16.35    Poland 18.56 13.87 17.76 13.01 17.42
27 Antoni Cichoń 11.02   16.53    Poland 11.02 DNF 15.47 14.75 19.36
28 Tomasz Cepil 15.66   16.90    Poland 16.26 17.33 22.13 15.66 17.11
29 Filip Kleczewski 14.55   17.09    Poland 18.73 15.04 14.55 18.65 17.59
30 Tonia Kowalczyk 12.23   17.48    Poland 12.23 17.36 14.29 22.31 20.80
31 Wiktor Kowalski 13.73   17.54    Poland 19.89 18.70 14.03 13.73 22.56
32 Kacper Jach 15.33   18.04    Poland 15.79 20.61 26.30 17.73 15.33
33 Daniel Kurtz 16.47   18.07    Poland DNF 18.11 16.47 18.65 17.44
34 Dominik Unijewski 15.31   18.20    Poland 16.73 19.87 DNF 17.99 15.31
35 Adrian Niemiec 14.71   19.17    Poland 19.02 19.88 19.15 14.71 19.34
36 Mateusz Wich 13.59   19.47    Poland 21.65 13.59 DNF 16.45 20.30
37 Wiktor Łyszkowski 19.92   21.44    Poland 27.14 20.38 19.92 23.06 20.87
38 Dominik Kobinski 17.74   21.60    Poland 19.68 19.74 DNF 17.74 25.39
39 Olgierd Nowak 19.94   22.51    Poland 21.45 19.94 DNF 23.84 22.23
40 Łukasz Baryliszyn 20.99   25.71    Poland 22.47 21.92 DNF 32.75 20.99
41 Aleksandra Zawisza 27.46   30.32    Poland 29.51 27.46 33.18 31.78 29.68
42 Jakub Kryska 30.39   32.25    Poland 33.37 30.39 36.54 31.59 31.79
43 Paweł Duda 24.13   33.00    Poland 45.45 28.85 40.17 24.13 29.97
44 Temuulel Idermunkh 39.83   42.48    Mongolia 39.83 40.09 46.94 40.42 49.53
45 Artur Rapiński 42.63   46.72    Poland 45.79 42.63 DNF 49.81 44.55
46 Temuun Idermunkh 43.04   47.12    Mongolia 44.59 50.36 46.40 43.04 DNF
47 Natalia Zawadzka 47.98   57.00    Poland 47.98 57.95 1:32.48 57.68 55.38
48 Mariusz Pabisz 47.55   1:00.92    Poland 1:16.18 54.51 47.55 DNF 52.07
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 8.46   9.12    Poland 9.58 8.78 11.46 8.99 8.46
2 Michał Halczuk 8.49   9.46    Poland 10.34 10.28 8.49 8.90 9.19
3 Wojciech Knott 8.07   9.71    Poland 8.99 12.32 9.85 8.07 10.30
4 Mateusz Szulik 9.45   9.92    Poland 9.45 9.86 10.33 12.04 9.57
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.21   10.40    Poland 9.45 11.68 8.21 11.20 10.54
6 Magdalena Pabisz 9.13   10.49    Poland 10.52 11.96 10.07 9.13 10.88
7 Adam Łyskawa 8.97   10.57    Poland 9.95 11.84 11.43 8.97 10.32
8 Witold Sołtysik 10.08   10.69    Poland 10.08 10.60 10.73 10.75 12.14
9 Szymon Brzana 10.82   11.82    Poland 10.87 10.82 12.33 12.26 14.85
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.10   12.16    Poland 11.10 11.80 13.10 11.58 13.33
11 Patrycja Michalska 10.25   12.36    Poland 10.25 13.85 11.47 16.26 11.75
12 Aleksander Arefiew 11.04   12.52    Poland 11.04 13.27 12.21 14.17 12.07
13 Piotr Olszewski 10.33   12.74    Poland DNF 12.51 12.53 10.33 13.17
14 Jakub Bartos 11.77   12.81    Poland 12.10 13.13 14.52 13.21 11.77
15 Paweł Duraj 10.49   13.07    Poland 10.49 11.51 14.06 13.65 14.08
16 Przemysław Rogalski 12.39   13.25    Poland 12.64 14.69 15.55 12.42 12.39
17 Jakub Hamkało 12.33   13.37    Poland 13.46 14.79 12.33 13.35 13.30
18 Mateusz Konarski 10.77   13.48    Poland 13.89 14.47 12.66 10.77 13.90
19 Dominik Czechowski 12.21   14.27    Poland 14.60 13.50 14.79 14.70 12.21
20 Łukasz Dubicki 12.34   14.59    Poland 16.85 12.34 13.35 13.56 18.74
21 Jakub Tamioła 13.33   15.21    Poland 14.28 17.30 15.08 16.27 13.33
22 Wiktor Kowalski 13.07   15.37    Poland 15.18 16.26 17.47 13.07 14.67
23 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.19   15.51    Poland 14.44 19.17 15.31 13.19 16.79
24 Przemysław Kruczek 13.04   15.53    Poland 17.74 15.92 13.04 15.02 15.66
25 Mateusz Wich 13.12   16.41    Poland 14.99 13.12 20.87 16.71 17.53
26 Łukasz Pielczyk 14.87   16.87    Poland 16.27 14.87 19.42 18.88 15.45
27 Antoni Cichoń 15.63   16.87    Poland 18.62 15.71 15.63 17.58 17.32
28 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 16.18   16.92    Poland 16.37 20.01 16.18 16.49 17.90
29 Dominik Unijewski 15.16   17.00    Poland 21.58 15.16 16.41 17.10 17.49
30 Marcel Nycz 14.51   17.02    Poland 15.42 18.49 14.51 19.19 17.14
31 Kacper Jach 14.40   17.20    Poland 18.51 17.07 14.40 16.02 21.49
32 Tonia Kowalczyk 16.01   17.47    Poland 16.57 18.18 18.20 16.01 17.66
33 Tomasz Cepil 17.49   18.34    Poland 19.03 18.44 20.32 17.55 17.49
34 Daniel Kurtz 17.59   18.92    Poland 20.58 17.59 18.91 18.49 19.36
35 Filip Kleczewski 16.12   19.93    Poland 20.72 19.02 20.15 16.12 20.63
36 Wiktor Łyszkowski 17.54   22.00    Poland 17.54 23.40 24.60 19.03 23.56
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 7.95   9.07    Poland 9.74 9.37 12.33 7.95 8.10
2 Karol Zakrzewski 8.63   9.19    Poland 9.92 9.09 8.69 8.63 9.79
3 Jonatan Kłosko 8.53   9.22    Poland 12.46 8.88 9.20 9.59 8.53
4 Wojciech Knott 7.78   9.50    Poland 11.36 10.10 8.91 7.78 9.49
5 Michał Halczuk 8.66   9.59    Poland 9.41 8.77 8.66 11.84 10.58
6 Mateusz Szulik 8.22   10.13    Poland 9.85 11.72 10.38 8.22 10.16
7 Witold Sołtysik 9.34   10.41    Poland 11.32 9.89 10.01 9.34 12.49
8 Adam Łyskawa 10.36   11.14    Poland 10.36 11.72 10.80 10.89 11.82
9 Szymon Brzana 10.15   12.21    Poland 12.30 12.12 10.15 15.12 12.20
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.96   12.74    Poland 12.89 14.49 9.96 15.60 10.83
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 2.06   2.59    Poland 2.06 2.46 2.68 3.74 2.62
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.28   3.16    Poland 2.28 3.37 2.53 3.77 3.58
3 Adam Łyskawa 2.77   3.31    Poland 2.77 3.73 3.02 4.27 3.19
4 Wojciech Knott 2.86   3.43    Poland 9.41 2.91 3.35 4.03 2.86
5 Jakub Bartos 2.10   3.51    Poland 2.10 3.43 3.62 5.21 3.47
6 Michał Halczuk 2.11   3.57    Poland 2.11 2.88 4.17 3.65 9.45
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2.35   3.60    Poland 4.89 2.93 2.98 6.43 2.35
8 Przemysław Rogalski 1.94   3.81    Poland 1.94 5.09 3.23 5.34 3.11
9 Szymon Brzana 2.27   3.84    Poland 2.27 3.96 3.37 7.85 4.20
10 Piotr Olszewski 3.05   4.17    Poland 12.34 3.67 3.05 4.78 4.07
11 Witold Sołtysik 2.53   4.22    Poland 2.53 4.14 8.61 4.18 4.34
12 Łukasz Dubicki 3.44   4.39    Poland 4.19 3.44 5.01 4.18 4.81
13 Jonatan Kłosko 2.53   4.41    Poland 2.53 2.63 6.20 4.92 5.69
14 Jakub Hamkało 3.59   4.46    Poland 8.20 3.59 4.28 5.20 3.90
15 Wiktor Kowalski 3.54   4.62    Poland 3.70 5.27 4.89 3.54 6.66
16 Dominik Czechowski 3.06   4.67    Poland 3.93 5.77 3.06 6.54 4.31
17 Tomasz Cepil 4.27   5.07    Poland 5.21 4.27 7.95 4.62 5.38
18 Aleksander Arefiew 3.57   5.13    Poland 3.57 4.52 5.60 8.01 5.26
19 Paweł Duraj 2.00   5.14    Poland 2.00 5.43 4.47 5.52 5.77
20 Patrycja Michalska 4.68   5.18    Poland 5.22 4.79 4.68 5.53 6.54
21 Kacper Jach 4.77   5.30    Poland 5.34 5.46 6.14 4.77 5.10
22 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 4.30   5.44    Poland 5.42 7.04 5.07 5.83 4.30
23 Marcel Nycz 5.05   5.50    Poland 5.71 5.44 5.36 5.05 DNF
24 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.47   5.51    Poland 7.16 4.47 5.47 4.53 6.54
25 Przemysław Kruczek 4.48   5.52    Poland 6.43 5.16 4.48 4.96 10.40
26 Daniel Kurtz 4.10   5.62    Poland 6.47 11.18 5.83 4.10 4.56
27 Mateusz Wich 4.51   5.75    Poland 5.75 6.29 5.68 4.51 5.81
28 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.75   5.77    Poland 5.25 8.32 5.92 4.75 6.14
29 Jakub Tamioła 5.14   6.44    Poland 5.95 10.73 5.14 5.42 7.96
30 Filip Kleczewski 4.87   6.68    Poland 9.11 7.17 6.38 4.87 6.48
31 Aleksandra Zawisza 4.92   6.82    Poland 8.35 4.92 5.29 8.30 6.86
32 Olgierd Nowak 6.64   7.37    Poland 6.64 8.80 7.12 7.54 7.44
33 Łukasz Baryliszyn 7.15   7.49    Poland 7.15 7.23 7.71 7.54 14.68
34 Wiktor Łyszkowski 6.44   7.56    Poland 8.21 6.89 7.57 6.44 9.90
35 Paweł Duda 7.08   8.14    Poland 8.27 7.08 8.07 8.08 12.47
36 Dominik Unijewski 7.35   8.21    Poland 7.53 7.35 8.62 9.19 8.47
37 Adrian Niemiec 6.26   8.66    Poland 9.31 6.26 8.85 8.01 9.11
38 Artur Rapiński 8.10   10.37    Poland 12.32 8.10 8.82 10.24 12.06
39 Mariusz Pabisz 9.12   12.50    Poland 13.68 13.38 10.44 9.12 35.56
40 Temuulel Idermunkh 10.30   16.49    Mongolia 15.87 15.06 10.30 18.54 22.54
41 Temuun Idermunkh 8.41   16.82    Mongolia 25.30 19.31 8.41 19.23 11.91
42 Antoni Cichoń 6.61   DNF    Poland 6.69 DNF DNF 6.61 7.16
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.47   3.55    Poland 3.30 6.80 2.47 4.35 2.99
2 Adam Łyskawa 3.03   3.56    Poland 3.47 5.33 3.74 3.03 3.46
3 Jakub Bartos 2.37   3.65    Poland 4.49 3.61 3.25 4.09 2.37
4 Piotr Olszewski 2.97   3.87    Poland 4.65 3.37 4.33 3.92 2.97
5 Szymon Brzana 2.54   3.90    Poland 6.71 3.52 3.43 4.76 2.54
6 Karol Zakrzewski 2.19   3.92    Poland 4.40 6.34 4.10 3.25 2.19
7 Michał Halczuk 2.37   3.92    Poland 5.16 3.73 5.60 2.87 2.37
8 Mateusz Szulik 2.25   3.95    Poland 5.44 5.49 3.42 2.98 2.25
9 Przemysław Rogalski 3.34   4.07    Poland 4.18 4.03 3.34 4.00 5.01
10 Wojciech Knott 3.55   4.37    Poland 6.12 3.55 3.59 5.70 3.83
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 30.58   33.53    Poland 36.12 30.58 34.19 30.83 35.58
2 Wojciech Knott 32.30   35.44    Poland 32.30 36.29 45.66 34.82 35.21
3 Adam Łyskawa 33.68   36.16    Poland 34.28 35.67 38.53 43.17 33.68
4 Michał Halczuk 33.86   36.85    Poland 36.30 41.20 36.39 33.86 37.85
5 Mateusz Szulik 28.98   37.70    Poland 36.64 37.89 38.58 28.98 39.06
6 Magdalena Pabisz 34.60   38.08    Poland 43.82 34.74 37.76 34.60 41.75
7 Jonatan Kłosko 37.71   39.88    Poland 37.83 46.49 40.89 37.71 40.91
8 Patrycja Michalska 42.13   47.04    Poland 49.10 42.44 49.95 49.59 42.13
9 Witold Sołtysik 44.71   47.73    Poland 57.67 44.71 47.25 46.99 48.94
10 Aleksander Arefiew 39.63   47.94    Poland 43.40 39.63 54.92 49.53 50.89
11 Paweł Duraj 43.69   48.38    Poland 47.73 49.57 47.84 43.69 52.27
12 Piotr Olszewski 46.22   48.98    Poland 48.46 58.88 46.22 51.19 47.28
13 Jakub Hamkało 45.55   49.02    Poland 45.55 50.00 50.19 46.86 50.78
14 Przemysław Kruczek 45.50   49.04    Poland 52.39 45.50 47.09 47.63 54.69
15 Jakub Bartos 48.49   50.75    Poland 48.49 52.54 56.49 50.17 49.54
16 Szymon Brzana 43.04   51.32    Poland 57.86 58.68 48.50 47.59 43.04
17 Przemysław Rogalski 44.88   52.98    Poland 53.02 56.06 59.00 44.88 49.86
18 Wiktor Kowalski 47.03   54.22    Poland 51.10 1:01.03 54.45 47.03 57.10
19 Mateusz Konarski 45.35   56.02    Poland 52.03 46.57 45.35 1:09.46 DNF
20 Łukasz Dubicki 48.88   56.41    Poland 57.23 53.82 58.18 1:00.59 48.88
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 49.29   1:01.16    Poland 49.29 1:07.21 1:25.14 1:04.43 51.85
22 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 56.48   1:02.02    Poland 1:21.89 56.48 59.26 1:03.48 1:03.32
23 Marcel Nycz 58.69   1:05.00    Poland 1:08.04 1:06.10 58.69 1:06.69 1:02.21
24 Dominik Czechowski 57.73   1:05.11    Poland 1:06.55 59.62 1:09.16 57.73 1:09.68
25 Mateusz Wich 1:00.29   1:05.29    Poland 1:00.29 1:13.39 1:05.38 1:05.19 1:05.30
26 Filip Kleczewski 1:06.07   1:11.24    Poland 1:15.24 1:06.07 1:09.18 DNF 1:09.31
27 Łukasz Pielczyk 1:04.20   1:16.99    Poland 1:11.33 1:28.32 1:47.78 1:11.31 1:04.20
28 Jakub Tamioła 1:15.33      Poland 1:20.37 1:15.33
29 Antoni Cichoń 1:17.48      Poland 1:17.48 1:30.15
30 Tomasz Cepil 1:19.21      Poland 1:19.21 1:21.42
31 Daniel Kurtz 1:20.17      Poland 1:38.41 1:20.17
32 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:20.59      Poland 1:31.71 1:20.59
33 Kacper Jach 1:23.98      Poland 1:38.77 1:23.98
34 Adrian Niemiec 1:28.33      Poland 1:32.54 1:28.33
35 Dominik Kobinski 1:36.29      Poland 1:36.29 1:36.58
36 Dominik Unijewski 1:42.39      Poland 1:42.39 1:46.41
37 Olgierd Nowak 1:51.29      Poland 2:25.10 1:51.29
38 Łukasz Baryliszyn 1:53.88      Poland 1:53.88 2:25.89
39 Aleksandra Zawisza 2:01.60      Poland 2:46.37 2:01.60
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 26.77   31.33    Poland 26.77 31.57 36.89 32.66 29.76
2 Magdalena Pabisz 29.98   33.45    Poland 38.84 29.98 36.55 32.33 31.48
3 Michał Halczuk 32.22   36.58    Poland 32.22 37.63 36.86 35.76 37.11
4 Karol Zakrzewski 28.26   36.80    Poland 37.97 35.71 38.17 28.26 36.72
5 Jonatan Kłosko 34.54   38.07    Poland 34.54 38.59 41.74 39.06 36.55
6 Adam Łyskawa 33.84   38.71    Poland 42.22 43.32 37.18 36.74 33.84
7 Mateusz Szulik 36.86   39.90    Poland 36.86 48.01 38.82 41.41 39.48
8 Patrycja Michalska 40.10   44.35    Poland 55.68 44.43 43.21 40.10 45.40
9 Witold Sołtysik 42.41   45.07    Poland 42.41 46.15 44.00 52.72 45.06
10 Aleksander Arefiew 44.93   46.62    Poland 44.93 46.72 45.65 53.93 47.49
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 51.84   57.09    Poland 57.91 54.07 59.28 1:07.18 51.84
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:00.88   1:02.03    Poland 1:03.27 1:01.52 1:01.31 1:00.88 1:04.83
3 Adam Łyskawa 55.31   1:02.23    Poland 57.78 1:05.81 55.31 1:03.09 1:08.98
4 Magdalena Pabisz 59.84   1:06.82    Poland 1:09.57 1:08.92 59.84 1:03.99 1:07.56
5 Wojciech Knott 1:03.24   1:07.30    Poland 1:12.51 1:03.24 1:11.53 1:03.88 1:06.50
6 Mateusz Szulik 1:04.84   1:07.36    Poland 1:06.78 1:10.34 1:04.95 1:13.75 1:04.84
7 Przemysław Kruczek 1:18.67   1:26.69    Poland 1:29.92 1:21.88 1:32.53 1:18.67 1:28.28
8 Mateusz Konarski 1:25.11   1:30.84    Poland 1:39.24 1:25.11 1:26.23 1:27.06 1:39.29
9 Aleksander Arefiew 1:26.21   1:33.43    Poland 1:51.73 1:31.82 1:26.21 1:31.09 1:37.38
10 Piotr Olszewski 1:26.12   1:33.51    Poland 1:26.12 1:28.08 1:38.78 1:33.66 1:42.72
11 Paweł Duraj 1:21.12   1:34.09    Poland 1:45.36 1:22.68 1:48.89 1:34.22 1:21.12
12 Przemysław Rogalski 1:27.60   1:35.96    Poland 1:45.48 1:41.89 1:27.60 1:35.97 1:30.02
13 Filip Kleczewski 1:25.20   1:36.64    Poland 1:57.66 1:34.38 1:25.20 1:32.44 1:43.11
14 Patrycja Michalska 1:35.26   1:45.53    Poland 2:04.43 1:35.26 1:52.36 1:43.25 1:40.99
15 Szymon Brzana 1:44.75   1:47.09    Poland 1:46.61 1:49.66 2:00.82 1:44.75 1:44.99
16 Marcel Nycz 1:33.73   1:51.26    Poland 1:53.36 1:49.30 1:51.12 DNF 1:33.73
17 Wiktor Kowalski 1:36.47   1:52.40    Poland 2:12.16 1:48.47 1:47.88 2:00.86 1:36.47
18 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:53.07      Poland 1:53.07 2:31.62
19 Mateusz Wich 1:54.80      Poland 1:55.68 1:54.80
20 Łukasz Dubicki 1:57.95      Poland 2:00.93 1:57.95
21 Jakub Bartos 1:59.68      Poland 1:59.68 2:05.50
22 Dominik Czechowski 2:01.24      Poland 2:01.24 2:10.25
23 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 2:07.42      Poland 2:13.76 2:07.42
24 Jakub Hamkało 2:16.55      Poland 2:22.76 2:16.55
25 Jakub Tamioła 2:38.18      Poland 2:57.21 2:38.18
26 Witold Sołtysik 2:40.61      Poland 2:40.61 2:44.59
27 Adrian Niemiec 3:07.22      Poland DNF 3:07.22
28 Olgierd Nowak 3:43.48      Poland 3:43.48 3:46.08
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:38.74   1:47.25    Poland 1:53.89 1:49.12 1:38.74
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:51.91   1:59.39    Poland 1:51.91 2:00.27 2:06.00
3 Wojciech Knott 1:54.74   2:01.74    Poland 2:05.82 1:54.74 2:04.67
4 Mateusz Szulik 2:06.35   2:19.36    Poland 2:06.35 2:30.40 2:21.34
5 Magdalena Pabisz 2:15.36   2:20.94    Poland 2:15.36 2:22.42 2:25.05
6 Przemysław Kruczek 2:09.49   2:21.27    Poland 2:09.49 2:19.96 2:34.35
7 Piotr Olszewski 2:36.33   2:40.28    Poland 2:44.81 2:36.33 2:39.70
8 Mateusz Konarski 2:43.78   2:52.22    Poland 3:07.56 2:43.78 2:45.33
9 Filip Kleczewski 3:12.75   3:17.15    Poland 3:19.49 3:19.22 3:12.75
10 Aleksander Arefiew 2:59.26   3:18.41    Poland 3:29.64 2:59.26 3:26.33
11 Paweł Duraj 3:17.37   3:21.17    Poland 3:24.87 3:17.37 3:21.27
12 Marcel Nycz 3:22.00   3:24.96    Poland 3:27.57 3:25.32 3:22.00
13 Mateusz Wich 3:17.99   3:25.66    Poland 3:17.99 3:38.15 3:20.83
14 Patrycja Michalska 3:19.51   3:26.55    Poland 3:38.99 3:19.51 3:21.16
15 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:22.75   3:30.79    Poland 3:39.42 3:22.75 3:30.21
16 Łukasz Dubicki 3:14.38   3:33.44    Poland 3:45.36 3:14.38 3:40.58
17 Jakub Bartos 3:33.67   3:36.18    Poland 3:38.59 3:33.67 3:36.29
18 Przemysław Rogalski 3:33.85   3:41.10    Poland 3:44.93 3:44.51 3:33.85
19 Wiktor Kowalski 3:26.00   3:42.06    Poland 3:52.97 3:26.00 3:47.20
20 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 3:43.86   4:08.14    Poland 4:03.11 3:43.86 4:37.46
21 Szymon Brzana 4:49.00      Poland 4:49.00
22 Adam Łyskawa DNF      Poland DNF
22 Adrian Niemiec DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:13.80   2:20.82    Poland 2:32.09 2:16.56 2:13.80
2 Karol Zakrzewski 2:44.81   2:54.56    Poland 2:44.81 3:02.85 2:56.01
3 Adam Łyskawa 2:53.82   3:17.23    Poland 2:53.82 3:58.77 2:59.11
4 Mateusz Szulik 3:14.54   3:18.16    Poland 3:14.54 3:23.83 3:16.11
5 Wojciech Knott 3:18.79   3:32.37    Poland 3:18.79 3:38.23 3:40.09
6 Magdalena Pabisz 3:48.93   4:01.04    Poland 4:04.60 3:48.93 4:09.60
7 Piotr Olszewski 3:43.03   4:01.35    Poland 3:43.03 4:19.74 4:01.29
8 Paweł Duraj 3:46.72   4:02.30    Poland 3:56.38 3:46.72 4:23.81
9 Mateusz Konarski 4:27.55   4:44.12    Poland 4:27.55 5:00.71 4:44.11
10 Łukasz Dubicki 5:11.05   5:13.35    Poland 5:15.70 5:11.05 5:13.30
11 Filip Kleczewski 5:10.38   5:17.26    Poland 5:27.37 5:10.38 5:14.04
12 Marcel Nycz 5:12.86   5:20.28    Poland 5:12.86 5:14.49 5:33.48
13 Wiktor Kowalski 6:03.56      Poland 6:03.56
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 6:03.57      Poland 6:03.57
15 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 6:05.37      Poland 6:05.37
16 Przemysław Rogalski 6:08.87      Poland 6:08.87
17 Przemysław Kruczek 6:09.79      Poland 6:09.79
18 Aleksander Arefiew 6:11.45      Poland 6:11.45
19 Jakub Bartos 6:18.52      Poland 6:18.52
20 Patrycja Michalska 6:39.40      Poland 6:39.40
21 Adrian Niemiec 8:02.59      Poland 8:02.59
22 Jakub Hamkało DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 9.92   11.61    Poland 11.74 12.69 13.50 10.41 9.92
2 Magdalena Pabisz 14.16   14.99    Poland 14.23 15.30 15.44 16.80 14.16
3 Mateusz Szulik 11.64   16.18    Poland 25.22 17.79 16.08 14.67 11.64
4 Wojciech Knott 14.35   16.29    Poland 14.35 15.34 20.31 14.80 18.73
5 Adam Łyskawa 13.21   17.38    Poland 13.21 18.58 14.62 23.41 18.94
6 Michał Halczuk 16.81   18.32    Poland 17.95 21.70 17.36 16.81 19.64
7 Witold Sołtysik 16.25   19.11    Poland 20.40 24.83 16.25 16.86 20.06
8 Jonatan Kłosko 15.97   19.71    Poland 22.19 18.54 21.06 15.97 19.53
9 Przemysław Rogalski 17.23   20.70    Poland 19.86 17.23 29.51 22.44 19.79
10 Piotr Olszewski 19.93   22.56    Poland 19.93 31.58 21.49 22.28 23.90
11 Paweł Duraj 18.14   23.07    Poland 24.89 22.80 25.74 18.14 21.53
12 Mateusz Konarski 20.68   23.11    Poland 20.68 22.85 23.03 23.46 29.91
13 Jakub Bartos 19.70   23.23    Poland 23.85 25.98 24.04 19.70 21.80
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 18.53   23.29    Poland 18.53 24.13 26.60 19.15 32.26
15 Aleksander Arefiew 22.61   24.97    Poland 24.36 23.17 30.10 27.38 22.61
16 Jakub Hamkało 22.63   25.57    Poland 39.25 26.19 27.47 22.63 23.05
17 Dominik Czechowski 18.27   26.20    Poland 28.00 36.76 23.47 27.12 18.27
18 Marcel Nycz 24.48   26.32    Poland 26.06 26.34 26.55 24.48 32.90
19 Szymon Brzana 23.68   28.12    Poland 27.18 23.68 38.48 30.70 26.47
20 Patrycja Michalska 25.42   28.58    Poland 28.30 25.42 31.28 27.83 29.62
21 Jakub Tamioła 23.07   30.20    Poland 27.61 31.30 23.07 31.68 41.57
22 Wiktor Kowalski 31.13   32.95    Poland 31.13 1:25.55 31.75 33.12 33.99
23 Łukasz Dubicki 28.08   34.12    Poland 28.08 32.66 31.84 39.65 37.87
24 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 24.33   43.55    Poland 24.33 46.24 33.35 56.65 51.05
25 Przemysław Kruczek 38.14      Poland 39.92 38.14
26 Łukasz Pielczyk 39.23      Poland 39.23 55.10
27 Dominik Unijewski 39.54      Poland 39.54 49.09
28 Aleksandra Zawisza 46.65      Poland 46.65 1:02.39
29 Adrian Niemiec 51.69      Poland 54.95 51.69
30 Kacper Jach 51.84      Poland 51.84 57.41
31 Olgierd Nowak 52.72      Poland 52.72 1:01.71
32 Łukasz Baryliszyn 1:14.80      Poland 1:14.86 1:14.80
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 8.63   13.03    Poland 11.82 8.63 13.38 13.99 13.90
2 Mateusz Szulik 12.96   14.86    Poland 12.96 16.11 13.71 15.44 15.44
3 Wojciech Knott 13.98   15.66    Poland 15.30 16.42 17.07 13.98 15.25
4 Adam Łyskawa 15.21   16.05    Poland 15.21 16.77 15.55 15.82 18.69
5 Magdalena Pabisz 15.63   16.11    Poland 15.66 16.56 16.11 17.17 15.63
6 Przemysław Rogalski 16.22   18.38    Poland 21.28 18.05 16.38 16.22 20.70
7 Jonatan Kłosko 16.01   18.78    Poland 20.43 20.01 17.53 18.80 16.01
8 Witold Sołtysik 18.10   21.83    Poland 18.10 31.03 23.24 19.98 22.27
9 Piotr Olszewski 19.30   22.33    Poland 21.37 19.30 22.75 29.92 22.87
10 Michał Halczuk 20.29   DNF    Poland 23.28 20.29 DNF DNF 22.59
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.07   6.01    Poland 6.34 5.07 6.91 6.15 5.53
2 Przemysław Rogalski 5.75   6.89    Poland DNF 7.76 5.75 5.93 6.97
3 Marcel Nycz 8.89   10.12    Poland 11.18 10.80 9.87 9.70 8.89
4 Magdalena Pabisz 8.29   10.18    Poland DNF 11.10 8.29 10.64 8.79
5 Patrycja Michalska 8.19   10.65    Poland 11.47 8.19 11.41 10.11 10.44
6 Jakub Bartos 9.43   10.85    Poland 9.43 11.23 11.52 10.68 10.65
7 Piotr Olszewski 9.41   10.90    Poland DNF 9.41 10.71 10.35 11.65
8 Mateusz Wich 10.60   11.53    Poland 13.59 10.60 10.87 10.91 12.80
9 Jonatan Kłosko 10.14   11.80    Poland 10.96 18.85 12.85 11.59 10.14
10 Wiktor Kowalski 10.50   12.16    Poland DNF 10.50 12.75 11.67 12.07
11 Jakub Hamkało 11.49   12.49    Poland 11.68 DNF 12.58 13.21 11.49
12 Paweł Duraj 11.76   12.71    Poland 13.98 13.13 11.89 13.12 11.76
13 Mateusz Szulik 12.99   15.81    Poland 14.30 DNF 14.21 12.99 18.92
14 Aleksander Arefiew 15.86   19.24    Poland 18.27 24.64 19.95 15.86 19.49
15 Karol Zakrzewski 10.83   20.98    Poland 10.83 21.87 11.72 DNF 29.36
16 Daniel Kurtz 17.39   21.38    Poland 19.79 24.83 21.62 22.73 17.39
17 Dominik Czechowski 17.89   23.80    Poland DNF 19.96 26.31 25.12 17.89
18 Przemysław Kruczek 9.40   DNF    Poland 9.40 14.36 DNF DNF 12.95
19 Łukasz Dubicki 20.57      Poland 21.63 20.57
20 Mateusz Cichoracki 21.40      Poland DNF 21.40
21 Witold Sołtysik 23.67      Poland 23.67 33.63
22 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 29.78      Poland 29.78 DNF
23 Adam Łyskawa DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.63   6.04    Poland 5.96 6.25 5.92 5.63 11.82
2 Przemysław Rogalski 5.65   6.42    Poland 6.52 6.01 5.65 6.72 7.64
3 Magdalena Pabisz 7.87   9.11    Poland 8.64 7.87 9.22 9.69 9.48
4 Marcel Nycz 8.33   9.43    Poland 10.46 9.01 8.33 8.81 11.83
5 Patrycja Michalska 8.69   10.14    Poland 9.13 9.97 DNF 8.69 11.33
6 Jakub Bartos 8.96   11.83    Poland 10.18 14.27 11.04 8.96 DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.25   2.98    Poland 2.97 3.21 3.72 2.75 2.25
2 Aleksander Arefiew 2.45   3.40    Poland 2.45 4.38 3.73 3.35 3.13
3 Piotr Olszewski 2.26   3.48    Poland 2.27 3.99 5.15 4.17 2.26
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.50   4.12    Poland 3.50 3.52 5.11 4.86 3.99
5 Witold Sołtysik 3.31   4.43    Poland 3.97 4.90 4.42 6.79 3.31
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.17   4.46    Poland 7.13 4.54 4.17 4.48 4.37
7 Wojciech Knott 3.25   4.65    Poland 4.84 5.67 4.22 4.90 3.25
8 Szymon Brzana 4.65   5.37    Poland 5.42 4.65 5.78 5.67 5.03
9 Jonatan Kłosko 3.09   5.54    Poland 3.09 5.75 7.02 8.52 3.84
10 Łukasz Dubicki 4.45   5.74    Poland 4.45 5.58 8.66 5.32 6.33
11 Paweł Duraj 5.10   6.01    Poland 5.10 7.13 5.91 5.33 6.78
12 Mateusz Szulik 5.62   6.47    Poland 5.62 5.74 7.56 10.45 6.10
13 Karol Zakrzewski 4.93   6.62    Poland 4.93 8.38 7.09 6.34 6.44
14 Adam Łyskawa 4.87   7.16    Poland 5.98 9.75 7.92 4.87 7.58
15 Jakub Bartos 5.39   7.33    Poland 5.39 8.24 7.74 8.73 6.02
16 Tomasz Cepil 3.41   7.49    Poland 3.41 8.73 12.40 7.84 5.90
17 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 3.77   7.52    Poland 3.77 6.19 7.48 8.88 11.37
18 Filip Kleczewski 4.92   7.88    Poland 7.91 6.06 9.68 4.92 9.81
19 Mateusz Wich 6.83   7.91    Poland 6.83 7.69 11.27 7.00 9.04
20 Wiktor Kowalski 4.83   8.08    Poland 7.86 8.00 8.39 10.33 4.83
21 Jakub Hamkało 3.55   8.67    Poland 3.55 8.50 9.12 8.38 9.78
22 Marcel Nycz 6.81   9.06    Poland 10.91 8.69 7.59 6.81 12.68
23 Łukasz Baryliszyn 7.60   9.35    Poland 9.14 9.76 9.14 12.72 7.60
24 Łukasz Pielczyk 8.91   9.57    Poland 9.05 11.13 10.57 8.91 9.09
25 Kacper Jach 6.88   9.94    Poland 13.08 8.58 9.45 6.88 11.78
26 Dominik Unijewski 5.93   9.96    Poland 9.94 12.87 9.76 10.18 5.93
27 Przemysław Kruczek 8.89   10.02    Poland 11.79 8.89 10.18 10.64 9.24
28 Dominik Czechowski 8.04   10.03    Poland 8.59 8.04 12.12 11.02 10.49
29 Tonia Kowalczyk 8.21   10.06    Poland 9.28 11.38 14.16 9.53 8.21
30 Antoni Cichoń 7.83   10.11    Poland 7.83 7.86 14.02 13.03 9.44
31 Adrian Niemiec 9.31   11.28    Poland 11.53 9.31 16.51 11.90 10.40
32 Jakub Tamioła 8.30   12.05    Poland 8.95 16.10 18.80 8.30 11.10
33 Mateusz Konarski 11.04   12.19    Poland 11.04 11.72 13.02 11.84 13.47
34 Aleksandra Zawisza 10.14   12.93    Poland 10.14 14.56 15.62 10.68 13.54
35 Daniel Kurtz 9.61   13.66    Poland 10.88 14.61 DNF 9.61 15.49
36 Wiktor Łyszkowski 9.78   14.60    Poland 17.89 9.78 18.26 9.91 16.01
37 Patrycja Michalska 6.88   15.41    Poland 6.88 13.35 27.17 16.84 16.05
38 Paweł Duda 11.98   15.62    Poland 14.19 14.24 18.87 11.98 18.43
39 Olgierd Nowak 12.39   17.54    Poland 19.25 12.39 DNF 13.89 19.49
40 Jakub Kryska 13.51   17.94    Poland 21.84 16.82 13.51 15.38 21.61
41 Artur Rapiński 14.17   19.46    Poland 15.88 41.83 18.15 14.17 24.36
42 Temuulel Idermunkh 15.30   23.54    Mongolia 15.30 26.56 25.63 18.43 28.10
43 Daniel Grzyb 12.14   24.13    Poland DNF 20.30 19.36 12.14 32.72
44 Temuun Idermunkh 21.94   25.68    Mongolia 21.94 23.64 30.58 DNF 22.83
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 2.55   3.17    Poland 3.06 4.86 2.55 2.80 3.64
2 Aleksander Arefiew 2.40   3.33    Poland 3.15 3.99 2.40 4.76 2.86
3 Piotr Olszewski 1.94   3.58    Poland 3.48 3.78 1.94 3.49 3.87
4 Witold Sołtysik 3.32   4.29    Poland 4.54 3.94 4.38 3.32 7.24
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.58   4.34    Poland 5.29 5.18 3.58 3.80 4.04
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.76   4.56    Poland 3.99 6.66 4.57 3.76 5.13
7 Wiktor Kowalski 3.09   5.44    Poland 4.12 3.09 6.39 6.55 5.80
8 Filip Kleczewski 2.44   5.64    Poland 5.43 2.44 7.56 5.27 6.21
9 Szymon Brzana 3.73   6.01    Poland 6.47 6.50 5.07 9.18 3.73
10 Paweł Duraj 5.44   6.09    Poland 6.19 7.97 6.55 5.44 5.54
11 Adam Łyskawa 5.26   6.27    Poland 6.52 6.58 5.26 6.04 6.25
12 Łukasz Dubicki 5.82   6.52    Poland 7.28 5.90 7.35 5.82 6.38
13 Wojciech Knott 4.11   6.74    Poland 4.11 5.59 8.84 6.33 8.31
14 Jonatan Kłosko 5.27   6.81    Poland 9.56 5.85 6.08 8.50 5.27
15 Mateusz Szulik 4.92   7.13    Poland 9.37 8.43 4.92 5.50 7.47
16 Karol Zakrzewski 6.53   7.47    Poland 7.85 8.27 6.87 7.68 6.53
17 Jakub Hamkało 4.53   7.52    Poland 7.47 11.03 4.53 7.55 7.54
18 Mateusz Wich 3.39   7.73    Poland 6.78 3.39 9.30 7.14 9.26
19 Przemysław Kruczek 3.59   7.76    Poland 9.99 3.59 7.59 7.79 7.91
20 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 2.94   8.10    Poland 5.65 2.94 13.68 9.53 9.12
21 Jakub Bartos 6.48   8.14    Poland 9.40 11.89 7.69 7.32 6.48
22 Dominik Unijewski 3.84   8.18    Poland 16.92 3.84 7.94 7.02 9.57
23 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.78   8.21    Poland 8.21 5.78 8.05 8.36 9.54
24 Tomasz Cepil 5.56   9.15    Poland 12.75 9.96 8.08 5.56 9.40
25 Łukasz Baryliszyn 8.42   10.04    Poland DNF 11.66 8.42 8.97 9.48
26 Jakub Tamioła 8.62   11.00    Poland 11.20 11.44 8.62 10.36 16.49
27 Antoni Cichoń 3.71   11.34    Poland 13.82 3.71 DNF 10.42 9.78
28 Dominik Czechowski 9.79   11.80    Poland 11.39 9.79 15.83 11.71 12.29
29 Adrian Niemiec 12.30   14.41    Poland 14.00 14.15 15.56 15.07 12.30
30 Marcel Nycz 3.95   DNF    Poland 10.76 3.95 DNF DNF 10.91
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Olszewski 2.16   3.14    Poland 2.56 2.53 4.33 4.45 2.16
2 Aleksander Arefiew 2.91   3.19    Poland 3.12 3.44 5.06 2.91 3.00
3 Magdalena Pabisz 2.46   3.32    Poland 3.46 2.46 3.11 DNF 3.38
4 Witold Sołtysik 2.96   4.72    Poland 4.80 5.21 6.42 4.16 2.96
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.20   4.92    Poland 7.23 3.20 3.62 3.92 8.24
6 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.85   5.06    Poland 5.06 5.76 5.50 3.85 4.62
7 Paweł Duraj 4.91   5.32    Poland 6.47 4.91 5.33 5.06 5.56
8 Wiktor Kowalski 5.50   6.12    Poland 5.50 6.84 5.88 9.04 5.64
9 Szymon Brzana 4.22   6.23    Poland 5.93 7.11 11.53 5.64 4.22
10 Filip Kleczewski 4.49   6.62    Poland 6.85 5.81 7.19 4.49 9.15
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Magdalena Pabisz 3.30   3.80    Poland 4.17 3.89 3.30 3.76 3.75
2 Jonatan Kłosko 3.00   4.11    Poland 3.07 4.77 3.00 5.09 4.48
3 Mateusz Szulik 3.55   4.47    Poland 3.55 4.56 3.80 5.06 6.56
4 Łukasz Dubicki 4.97   6.53    Poland 6.94 4.97 6.70 5.94 7.63
5 Wojciech Knott 5.46   6.73    Poland 6.44 8.27 7.02 5.46 6.74
6 Jakub Hamkało 6.25   6.86    Poland 11.32 7.15 6.66 6.25 6.78
7 Kacper Jach 4.79   7.01    Poland 8.04 7.18 4.79 9.48 5.82
8 Przemysław Rogalski 6.31   7.02    Poland 7.06 6.31 7.31 7.02 6.98
9 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.10   7.22    Poland 5.10 6.20 10.56 9.06 6.40
10 Karol Zakrzewski 5.40   7.25    Poland 6.42 5.40 6.98 17.07 8.35
11 Paweł Duraj 6.32   7.26    Poland 7.29 6.32 7.96 7.94 6.56
12 Adam Łyskawa 4.28   7.56    Poland 7.03 4.28 6.72 8.92 22.82
13 Mateusz Wich 3.95   7.79    Poland 7.86 7.44 3.95 8.06 9.34
14 Szymon Brzana 7.03   8.04    Poland 7.03 7.15 8.48 8.49 9.56
15 Jakub Bartos 6.92   8.20    Poland 7.66 6.92 9.64 7.31 9.72
16 Witold Sołtysik 5.96   8.34    Poland 7.75 9.92 10.47 7.36 5.96
17 Wiktor Kowalski 7.05   8.81    Poland 7.05 9.00 11.49 8.42 9.02
18 Przemysław Kruczek 6.73   9.16    Poland 8.18 11.26 14.03 6.73 8.05
19 Tomasz Cepil 8.47   9.53    Poland 10.58 8.65 8.47 9.85 10.10
20 Piotr Olszewski 6.11   9.83    Poland 8.94 8.77 6.11 11.78 12.15
21 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 6.35   10.05    Poland 12.22 10.05 6.35 7.87 12.86
22 Dominik Czechowski 7.46   10.27    Poland DNF 7.46 10.90 12.43 7.49
23 Mateusz Cichoracki 8.10   10.62    Poland 9.57 12.33 16.54 8.10 9.97
24 Aleksander Arefiew 6.27   10.85    Poland 6.27 9.88 14.93 8.51 14.17
25 Mateusz Konarski 9.48   11.30    Poland 13.16 9.73 14.16 11.00 9.48
26 Daniel Kurtz 9.68   12.00    Poland 16.42 12.23 9.68 10.56 13.22
27 Marcel Nycz 6.70   12.21    Poland 9.98 12.35 14.30 6.70 DNF
28 Filip Kleczewski 9.31   12.58    Poland 10.76 16.48 22.48 10.49 9.31
29 Łukasz Baryliszyn 9.11   13.79    Poland 11.68 13.80 15.89 9.11 17.38
30 Paweł Duda 11.23   13.99    Poland 14.60 11.23 21.03 11.34 16.03
31 Patrycja Michalska 10.48   15.35    Poland 10.48 DNF 11.13 13.88 21.03
32 Dominik Unijewski 9.25   15.74    Poland 17.28 13.00 16.93 9.25 29.12
33 Adrian Niemiec 10.72   19.06    Poland DNF 20.02 10.72 24.87 12.28
34 Olgierd Nowak 9.75   19.79    Poland 15.52 26.36 17.49 9.75 DNF
35 Wiktor Łyszkowski 8.24   20.81    Poland 24.53 20.73 DNF 8.24 17.18
36 Jakub Tamioła 14.53   23.17    Poland 18.07 32.57 14.53 18.86 33.71
37 Artur Rapiński 10.57   27.71    Poland 53.03 21.29 10.57 35.34 26.51
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.35   3.42    Poland 4.14 7.24 1.35 2.91 3.20
2 Magdalena Pabisz 2.30   3.83    Poland 4.29 4.14 3.07 4.47 2.30
3 Mateusz Szulik 3.05   4.28    Poland 7.13 3.33 3.05 3.65 5.85
4 Łukasz Dubicki 3.70   5.68    Poland 9.01 4.15 6.33 6.56 3.70
5 Wojciech Knott 4.55   6.05    Poland 7.28 5.58 4.55 6.83 5.75
6 Jakub Hamkało 4.85   6.20    Poland 7.42 6.42 4.85 5.83 6.35
7 Kacper Jach 4.02   6.67    Poland 7.00 8.39 5.67 7.34 4.02
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.51   6.73    Poland 8.84 5.59 3.51 8.21 6.40
9 Karol Zakrzewski 4.79   7.34    Poland 8.89 6.65 4.79 6.47 10.69
10 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.99   8.99    Poland 14.88 7.11 4.99 10.04 9.81
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 9.29   13.16    Poland DNF 11.20 9.29 16.85 11.42
2 Michał Halczuk 11.50   13.41    Poland 11.50 12.99 13.53 15.38 13.70
3 Witold Sołtysik 10.67   13.76    Poland 13.47 13.94 13.86 10.67 17.84
4 Jakub Hamkało 11.78   16.10    Poland 17.02 22.49 11.78 12.65 18.64
5 Szymon Brzana 15.29   17.09    Poland 18.67 15.29 16.88 15.71 32.19
6 Magdalena Pabisz 15.01   17.49    Poland 17.95 18.08 18.59 15.01 16.43
7 Łukasz Dubicki 17.74   19.10    Poland 18.54 17.74 18.51 40.51 20.24
8 Przemysław Kruczek 17.80   20.18    Poland 20.28 22.13 17.80 22.65 18.14
9 Wojciech Knott 15.35   21.87    Poland 21.30 41.65 15.35 26.16 18.16
10 Piotr Olszewski 14.92   24.85    Poland 19.88 29.55 29.80 14.92 25.13
11 Przemysław Rogalski 16.62   26.62    Poland 16.62 28.62 23.45 27.78 31.65
12 Paweł Duraj 23.37   27.38    Poland 29.53 33.82 23.47 23.37 29.14
13 Mateusz Cichoracki 25.30   29.61    Poland 25.30 30.17 30.92 41.43 27.75
14 Wiktor Łyszkowski 24.72   31.36    Poland 24.72 34.76 46.85 34.33 24.99
15 Mateusz Wich 23.61   31.81    Poland 28.99 39.80 37.61 23.61 28.82
16 Jakub Bartos 25.34   32.26    Poland 29.37 37.95 38.33 25.34 29.46
17 Wiktor Kowalski 33.71   48.02    Poland 53.25 33.71 47.93 DNF 42.89
18 Antoni Cichoń 39.07      Poland 39.07 47.76
19 Marcel Nycz 43.27      Poland 43.27 58.51
20 Adam Łyskawa 55.83      Poland 55.83 DNF
21 Aleksander Arefiew 57.81      Poland 57.81 1:10.82
22 Patrycja Michalska 58.52      Poland 1:06.09 58.52
23 Adrian Niemiec 58.91      Poland 58.91 1:14.17
24 Tomasz Cepil 1:09.56      Poland 1:35.51 1:09.56
25 Jakub Tamioła 1:13.16      Poland 1:14.98 1:13.16
26 Daniel Kurtz 1:18.68      Poland 1:18.68 1:27.33
27 Filip Kleczewski 1:21.01      Poland 1:31.90 1:21.01
28 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 1:35.18      Poland 1:35.18 1:58.97
29 Dominik Unijewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 D' F2 L2 D' F2 D' R2 B' U' F D' L' D R F' D' R'
A #2 R2 B L2 U2 R2 F L2 R2 B2 R U B2 D' L' R2 U2 B' L R
A #3 D2 B2 U2 B2 L' F2 L D2 R' U' B' R2 U' B R' D R D R
A #4 R U2 L' R' B2 D2 B2 R F2 U F D2 U L2 B F U B' L2 D
A #5 U2 F2 R2 D' L2 D' L2 F2 U2 L R2 U' F' U2 L R' D' L D2 L
A Ex#1 U' R2 D F2 L2 R2 D2 F2 L B' L' B2 F2 D F U' L' B L' R'
A Ex#2 B2 U2 L' R2 D2 F2 L R2 F D2 B' D' L' U' L' U L B
B #1 L F' R2 F' B L' U' D R2 B L2 U L2 D B2 U2 L2 U' L2 D
B #2 D R D' R2 D2 F' R' U F' R2 F2 L' D2 R L' B2 R U2
B #3 D2 L2 B2 L2 B' F2 U2 B' D2 R2 F R' B2 L' B' R' F2 U' L D U
B #4 B2 R2 F' R L' U' R F2 R D' F2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U2 L2 F U2 B
B #5 B' L' D2 R2 L2 F' D' L U2 F' R2 U D' R2 U F2 U R2 L2 F2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 D' U2 B2 D2 F2 R B' U2 B' L2 R' D2 R2 F D L R'
B Ex#2 R2 D B2 U' R2 U2 R2 F D R U' R U' L' U2 F R2 D R'
C #1 U F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 U R2 D' F L' R2 U R F' D2 B' L2 D R
C #2 D2 F D' R D B' D R U F' R F L2 B U2 L2 F' U2 F2 U2
C #3 U2 F D2 B' U2 B R2 B U2 B F2 U' L2 B L' R' U2 B' D' R2 F2
C #4 R' B2 L' U F U R D' R F2 U' B2 L2 D2 F2 D' F2 D' F2
C #5 F' U B2 L2 B L U F B L' B' R B2 L U2 F2 L D2 L2
C Ex#1 R B' D' L' U2 R U' B2 R2 B' R2 U2 L2 D2 L B2 U2 F2 L2
C Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 B' L2 U B' U' B2 U2 L' B2 D B' F2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F' L2 R2 B' D2 B R2 F' D U2 R U2 B D' U2 F2 U' R
A #2 D2 F2 D2 U' R2 U2 F2 L R B D2 F2 D R' D U' R' F2 U
A #3 L B2 L2 U D' R' F' U' D2 B D2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L U2 R2 B2
A #4 D F B U F B2 L' F' D2 R' U' F2 R2 D' B2 L2 U' D' B2 D
A #5 F B2 L' B' R2 L F2 D' L U F' B2 U2 B R2 F B' R2
A Ex#1 F' B' L' U F R' D' L2 D2 F U R2 L2 F2 B2 U D2 L2 U'
A Ex#2 R' U2 R' F2 L2 F2 D2 R2 D L R' B D F2 L' D2 B R' U'
B #1 L D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 L' D2 R' U2 B' U2 L2 U' F R B F' D U2
B #2 L2 B' U2 R2 F L B L R' F2 R D2 B F' D' F
B #3 L2 F2 L D L B2 L F' L' F U2 L2 F B2 D2 R2 B'
B #4 U' D L B2 U' F U' B R' L U B2 D' F2 L2 D' F2 B2 D' R2
B #5 D' R F' R F B U' D2 L2 U2 L D' F2 L2 U R2 U2 R2 U
B Ex#1 U2 R2 U2 B' L2 B R2 F' L' U2 F' R' F' R2 D L' D2 F D2
B Ex#2 U2 B L2 F' L2 B U2 B' R2 B L' B2 D' R B F2 D U' F L'
C #1 F U2 R B2 U' F R D2 B2 R F' U2 L2 F2 B' D2
C #2 B2 U B' D' R B L' U B' U' B D2 F2 U B2 R2 D L2 D'
C #3 F2 D R2 U2 F2 D R2 U' L2 B' D' R B2 U L' R' U B2 U' B
C #4 U2 R2 U2 F U2 R2 B L2 F' R U L2 F2 L' D L2 B' D'
C #5 B' U2 R' D2 B' D' R2 L F U2 F' B2 R2 D2 L2 U' R2 D' R2 D'
C Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 U' F2 D R2 U' R' D2 B' F' L' R2 D' U2 L2 D L U'
C Ex#2 L2 U' R2 B' L D F2 R' B' U L2 U2 F2 D2 L B2 R F2 L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 B2 F2 R' D2 U2 F2 L D B' L B2 F2 D F R B U2
A #2 U2 R2 F2 D B2 D U R2 U' R' U' R D U F U' F' L F D2
A #3 D F2 U F2 U' B2 U L2 B2 L2 U2 F' R' B D2 U R2 U R
A #4 F2 L' D2 B2 F2 R2 U2 R2 B L2 D U2 B U2 L2 D' B R U'
A #5 D2 U2 R2 B F2 L2 U2 L2 U F2 L U R' F2 R2 B L2 R D
A Ex#1 B D' R' F' U L' U R' D2 F' L F2 D2 B' L2 D2 B D2 F
A Ex#2 U2 L2 B2 R2 B D2 B R2 F U2 F U' B L2 D2 U2 B R U L2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 U2 R U2 R2 F' R' U' R'
A #2 R U2 R2 U2 R2 F' R2 F2 R U' R
A #3 R' U2 R U' F' R' U' R' U2 F U2
A #4 U' R U' F' U' R2 U2 F' U2 R U'
A #5 U2 R F U' R2 U2 R' U R U' R2
A Ex#1 U R U2 R' F R U' R' F U' R'
A Ex#2 R' U R' U' F2 U' F2 U' R U' R
B #1 R F' U' R' F U R U R' U F
B #2 U' R U2 F R' U' R2 U' R2 F U'
B #3 R F' R2 U2 F U2 R U2 R U2 R2
B #4 U2 R' U' F' U' F' U' F R U' R
B #5 U R U2 F' R2 F' U2 F U2 F' U2
B Ex#1 U R' U R' U2 R2 U2 R' U' R F'
B Ex#2 R' F U' F2 U2 R2 U' R2 F' U2 R
C #1 U' R' U R U' R' U2 F U2 F2 U2
C #2 U2 R U' R U2 F' U' R2 F U2 F
C #3 R U' F' R2 U F U2 F R U R'
C #4 R U R' F U' R2 U' R2 U R' F
C #5 R' U2 F U' F2 U2 R2 U2 R' U' R'
C Ex#1 U' R U2 R2 F U2 F R U2 R F
C Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 U F U' F U' R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F R U2 R U R F' R2 F
A #2 R' U' F U2 R2 U' R2 F' R F U
A #3 F' R2 U' F U' R U' R F' U' F'
A #4 R U2 R' U' R2 U2 F U' R U' R
A #5 U' R F R U R U2 R2 U2 F R
A Ex#1 R' F U2 F R2 U' R' U' F' R' U'
A Ex#2 R' F2 U' F U' R2 U R F' U2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F' L D2 U' R2 D F D' R' F2 U2 R' B2 R' U2 R2 L B2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 D' R2 L' U' Fw2 D Rw2 L2 D' R' F U Fw' L2 R' Uw2 Rw' D' Rw2 U2 F Uw D'
A #2 D2 R2 B2 R F2 B2 D2 R2 F2 D' L' U' L' D2 F' R B R F' B2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 F L' F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 R' B Uw F U' F2 Uw D' Fw' Uw' F' L' Fw R B'
A #3 D2 B2 U2 L' F2 D2 R U2 R2 L U B R2 D' R' L' F' B D B' Rw2 B' R2 U2 D2 B U' Fw2 Rw2 U' L2 Rw' R' B2 F Rw' Fw2 D2 R F' Uw R' B' Rw F2
A #4 B2 R2 U' F2 B2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 U F' B2 D2 F D2 R D2 L B2 Rw2 Uw2 B' D' B2 D' U' B2 Uw2 B' Rw2 F' Rw B' Rw2 R' Uw Rw' D Fw2 Uw' R Uw2 Rw'
A #5 U' B D2 R D' R' D2 F2 L' B' F' U R2 U' B2 U2 F2 U L2 D' Rw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 L' U2 B' L2 R' F' U2 Fw2 Uw L B2 D' L2 Rw Fw Uw2 L2 Fw' D2 Rw
A Ex#1 F2 D B D R2 U' L B' D B2 R' B D2 B' R2 B' F2 R2 F' R2 Uw2 Fw2 R' F' Uw2 Rw2 F' D2 L' F2 U2 L2 Uw L2 B L Uw U' Rw F Uw' Fw2 D2 Fw' R2
A Ex#2 D2 B D2 F' L2 F2 R2 B' D' U2 R' F' U2 R2 F2 R U B U' Rw2 Fw2 B R2 Fw2 U R2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 F' D Rw D' Rw2 U2 B' Uw' L Fw D' Rw2 F R2
B #1 D2 F D' B' L' U L2 D R2 U' F2 R2 D2 F L2 D2 B L2 B2 Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 D B' D Rw2 B2 U Rw2 R2 F Rw' L' U' F2 Uw' Rw D2 F2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' L2
B #2 U F' U L2 F D F D' R U B2 L2 D2 R2 B' U2 F L2 U2 R2 Fw2 D L2 Uw2 R' D' U Rw2 Fw2 R2 F2 U' L' Fw' R2 L Fw2 R Fw B2 Uw F' Rw2 L Fw D2
B #3 L U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 L' U2 F' D' B' U' F' D' F D B' L D Rw2 D2 U B' D' Rw2 Fw2 D' B' F2 D' B' Rw' R F U' L' Fw Rw' Fw2 R Uw' F2 Uw' L2
B #4 U2 L' D2 U2 B2 R' F2 D2 L' B' F2 L' U2 L2 F D' U2 R2 B U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 D F' Uw2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw2 B D F' Rw' B' D' B' Fw L2 B' Uw F' Rw' F D'
B #5 R2 D' U2 L U2 L2 D2 B' R2 D R F2 L F2 R D2 R' D2 Rw2 Fw2 L U Fw2 D R2 L D2 R F2 Uw2 Fw R2 U' L2 D' U' Rw Fw R' Uw' U' Rw' L2
B Ex#1 R2 B2 D' R2 D' F2 U R2 F2 U2 R' D2 F L B2 L2 U2 R D L2 Uw2 L' U2 Fw2 L' R F Rw2 B R Uw2 B' L' Uw F' Rw2 F2 L' Uw' L2 Rw Uw D Fw' Rw2
B Ex#2 D B2 R2 U L2 U2 B2 L2 F' U2 L R' B' L R2 D' L' U2 B' Uw2 R Fw2 R' F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 B2 L2 F' D2 Uw' F' R2 U F Rw' Fw2 B Uw' Fw' L2 U' R2
C #1 R U2 R2 F2 L' U2 F2 R' U2 B' U' L D' F2 D2 L' R' D2 F' U Fw2 Rw2 U' L U' L Uw2 Fw2 R2 U' Fw2 R B2 Fw' L Uw2 Fw2 D Rw' L' Fw' Rw D2 B2 L
C #2 D B2 U' R2 L2 D' R2 U2 L2 F R' D' F2 R' B' U' L' U2 B2 Fw2 U' Rw2 L U2 Fw2 L D' L' Uw2 F2 U2 Fw U B2 Rw2 Fw Uw' B2 U2 L Fw2 Rw' Fw2
C #3 L D2 L' U2 D2 L F2 D2 F2 U' F D R B' U' F' B L B2 D2 Fw2 D' L' Fw2 R2 Uw2 U' L U2 B2 U2 Fw' L' U Fw' B2 F' Uw2 F' Uw Fw' B2 L2 Uw2
C #4 D2 R2 U2 L D2 L B2 R' F2 D2 L' B' U' D F' R L' F B D' Rw2 U2 B U Rw2 U F L2 D' R2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 Rw Uw2 R' B' L' Fw2 D' Fw' R Uw Rw U
C #5 R2 F' L2 U2 L2 F' U2 D2 R2 B' R U D2 B' R2 D B2 L' B' U' Fw2 D R2 Uw2 R2 U2 B' Rw2 Uw2 U' L2 F2 B' Rw' U2 B' U B' Rw' Uw' Fw' Rw2 L R' D2 Rw2 Uw
C Ex#1 B2 U D' F2 D R2 F2 D R2 B R U L' D2 B2 D' L2 F U' D Uw2 L' Fw2 D F2 R U Fw2 R' L' U Rw2 Fw' D B U F' Rw2 Uw' L2 F' Rw' Uw R L'
C Ex#2 D' L2 D' B2 L2 B2 F2 R2 U' F2 R B F2 R' B2 U B2 D2 B2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 F Rw2 L2 F' Uw2 B2 F2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' L2 Uw' F D' R Fw F Rw' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F U F' R' B F2 L' B2 L F L2 D' R2 B2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D Fw2 L' U R2 Uw2 Fw2 U F2 L D' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F R Fw B L' Uw' Rw2 B Uw D2 Fw U
A #2 L F2 R2 U2 L D2 F2 D2 F' B' D' B D U2 B2 L F D' F' Rw2 B Uw2 R B Rw2 D2 Fw2 B R Uw2 R2 U' F2 L Uw U2 L Rw F Rw2 Uw' U' R L
A #3 F' U2 L2 B2 L2 F' B2 U2 R2 B' U2 L F2 D L2 B' L B U R' D Rw2 D Fw2 U2 B2 L Fw2 F2 U R2 D2 B2 D' Fw B' D F2 R' Rw' D Fw' Uw' L B2 Uw' D
A #4 B2 F2 R2 L2 D2 B2 D B2 D2 B R2 L U B' U D2 L B2 F Rw2 B Uw2 U' Rw2 F2 Uw2 U' F Rw2 U' B2 Rw' B2 D Rw L U D' B Fw' Uw D' B F Uw'
A #5 B' D F2 R' D L U2 L2 B2 U' F2 D2 R L2 B2 L' F2 R' B2 R' Fw2 Rw2 B2 R D2 B L' B' Rw2 F' D2 B2 D Fw2 F2 Uw' L2 Uw2 Fw L2 Uw2 Fw U' Rw L'
A Ex#1 U2 F' U2 F2 U2 B D2 B' L' D' F R' D B2 L' B' D' L U' Rw2 F L2 Uw2 Fw2 R' U2 Rw2 L' Uw2 F Rw2 B2 Uw' Rw2 B2 R2 F' Rw U2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B' L
A Ex#2 B2 U' B2 R2 D2 R2 D R2 U' B' R' F2 D2 F' B D2 L2 U' R Uw2 R B' Uw2 L2 D2 F R' B2 Rw2 F' B2 Uw R Fw2 D2 R2 Uw' R' L2 Rw F U' Rw2 Fw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' Uw' Lw2 Uw' Lw' B L' B Lw Uw U' D B D Uw2 Lw' D2 L Fw Rw Bw2 D' F' Dw2 L F' L Bw' Rw2 R2 L2 Fw D' Bw F L' U Fw Bw Uw' R' Uw R2 D' Lw2 Fw2 B2 R2 Rw' U2 B2 L2 F U' Lw2 Dw D' B Uw2 F'
A #2 Uw' Lw Dw D2 Lw Rw F2 B Dw F Dw D2 U2 Bw' U2 F' Bw' R' B2 Uw R L2 B D' R Rw Dw' B Uw' D' R Lw Fw Rw2 U Rw2 U Dw' R' D' Fw' Dw' F Dw' U' Rw2 B Rw' Lw2 D2 Lw Dw' Rw2 Fw B' Uw' Bw D Lw Fw'
A #3 D' Uw' F' B' Lw' F' R F' B Uw2 Rw2 L2 B2 Rw2 Fw' U2 R' Fw' U' L' Bw' R' Fw2 F' Rw' B2 D Bw' L Bw F2 Dw2 Lw' Fw' Uw L2 Bw B F2 L2 U2 R2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 F Dw F' R F2 Rw' U F' B U2 Bw B Dw Lw B2
A #4 L' Dw2 U2 Lw Rw U Bw' B2 Uw2 Bw' Fw U2 L2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 B2 Rw Uw' Fw2 F' D2 U' Bw' F B' Rw2 Bw' D F' Rw B' L2 F' R B R' B R2 Bw' Fw Rw' F2 U' F' Fw' B2 Lw' Rw' F2 R Bw Dw Bw' Uw' B F' Rw L'
A #5 Rw2 B Lw D2 L Bw' Rw' F D2 Fw' Dw' F' D Uw Lw2 R U2 D F R Rw' Fw D Lw U2 L' R' Dw L' U' Dw2 R Bw Fw' B L2 F Rw' D' Dw Uw Bw2 Fw R' B2 L U' F2 U Lw' D B' Fw2 D' F Dw Uw2 D' B2 Dw2
A Ex#1 Bw' Uw' F' U' Rw Dw' U B2 R' L Rw Uw' D2 L2 Uw2 Bw' U2 Fw L2 B' Uw U' Fw' Rw F' L D2 Dw2 U F' D B Fw2 Rw2 R2 Uw' Rw Dw2 Bw' B2 R Dw Rw D L' F' D U' Fw Uw2 D2 Dw2 L B Uw' F' L' F2 Fw2 Bw
A Ex#2 D2 F Dw Lw2 D Fw' Rw' B' Dw2 Rw2 R Fw Bw Dw2 Fw Bw2 Dw' L2 F2 Uw' Fw B' L2 Uw' Rw Bw' Fw' D2 U Uw Bw L' D Lw B2 R' Rw L2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw Uw' Bw Rw' Lw2 F2 Bw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 D Dw2 F Bw' U B Bw Rw2 F'
B #1 F2 L F' D' R' Fw' Dw Bw2 D B2 Uw2 R Fw Lw Rw Fw Rw2 F Rw2 Uw D' B L F2 D Uw' U' L2 Lw' U Rw' B' D' B Rw D L Rw' Uw Bw' F Uw2 Fw' R' Bw2 U' Uw F Uw' Fw2 L Bw2 F Fw Rw2 U2 Rw2 D2 Bw R2
B #2 Dw2 F' Bw2 Lw2 B2 F Bw R B' U' Uw' L' Fw2 Uw' U2 B Bw U2 Lw2 L U' Rw' Fw Dw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw' L2 Rw2 Fw U' Uw' R2 U Dw' Lw2 B Bw Lw' B2 D' F Bw2 R' Fw Dw' Lw2 R2 B' Rw2 R' Dw2 F2 B U' Lw2 Uw R
B #3 Lw' Rw L Bw2 Rw Fw' F' Bw' Uw Bw2 Uw' U2 Bw' D Fw Rw2 Dw F' Rw Uw D2 U Fw2 Dw' Fw2 Bw Lw2 U' Rw2 Bw2 Rw' B2 Fw' F' Lw' B' U2 Fw' R2 Dw' F Bw B U2 R' U' L2 Rw' Dw2 Bw' Rw2 D Uw Fw' D Dw F' U' Lw' Fw
B #4 U Lw2 Dw' U' Bw F' Dw' Uw D2 Fw' Uw' Dw R U F2 Rw F Lw' R U2 Fw Dw2 D2 Rw' F' L' Lw Fw' F2 B Rw' D2 Lw2 F2 Rw2 Lw D R2 Dw B' Fw2 Lw Dw R' Rw B Bw2 Rw2 Lw' B' U L' U Rw2 Dw Fw Bw Rw' L D'
B #5 F Dw B2 Uw2 Lw2 B Dw' D' L2 Uw2 Fw' Lw2 B2 R Dw' Bw2 Lw Fw F D2 U' B' Dw2 Uw D2 U' L' R Lw' Dw' Uw2 Bw2 R' Rw' F' Dw U' B2 D B Dw' Lw L' R2 Rw2 F Dw2 Uw2 B' Rw' U2 Rw U2 F2 Dw' Uw Rw' Dw' Bw L2
B Ex#1 Bw2 U2 Rw2 Uw U2 Rw' U Uw Rw2 L D Bw' B' L' D' R2 L2 Uw2 Dw2 D R L' Dw' Rw2 Fw2 F B' Rw Dw R2 U' L2 Lw' Uw U2 Rw B Rw' L' Uw2 Fw' Bw' L' R' Dw R' Dw' D2 B R' L Uw Rw2 Bw B' D' F' Rw' R Fw2
B Ex#2 R' L2 Bw2 Fw2 U' R' Dw2 Uw F D' Fw2 Dw D' Rw2 Lw2 D' Rw2 F2 R B2 Uw Rw2 Dw' Lw' Dw Rw' F Lw2 D2 Fw F' B Lw' F R U' B' R Fw' F Uw L' Uw2 Rw2 F L F2 B' U2 Lw' L B' Lw R' U' Fw' Dw2 D Lw' Bw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 Rw2 L2 D2 Bw2 3Fw2 D2 L Fw2 3Rw Uw2 Fw D2 R2 3Fw Fw2 3Rw' U2 Fw2 3Uw B D' Uw' F 3Fw2 3Uw U' Uw' Lw2 Rw 3Rw' 3Fw2 R2 3Rw 3Fw' L B2 F' 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw' R2 F2 Dw B2 3Fw R2 U' Uw' Fw2 3Rw' Fw Bw' 3Rw L Fw2 3Rw' D Fw L' Uw Fw B2 Rw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Rw Fw' Bw' Lw' 3Rw' Rw2 L' Bw 3Uw2 B' 3Uw2 3Fw F Rw
A #2 Fw2 B Dw' U Fw' U2 3Rw' B Lw2 Bw' Lw' U B2 3Fw' Dw2 Rw2 Fw' Uw' R L2 B' U2 Lw2 Rw' D2 3Fw' Rw' Lw' 3Rw2 L' Fw Dw' B Rw' 3Rw2 D 3Rw R2 3Uw' Lw' B2 3Rw L Fw' Bw L D' R Dw2 3Uw' Lw L 3Rw' 3Fw' B L' 3Fw 3Rw' Dw2 U B2 Bw2 Lw R' D U2 Lw' Uw2 D' Lw2 3Fw2 L' 3Fw2 3Rw' U Bw' R2 3Rw2 F Dw'
A #3 L2 R2 3Uw2 Rw Bw2 3Fw Rw' Uw2 3Fw2 Bw R2 3Rw Uw Rw' Lw' 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw2 D2 U R 3Fw' F R' Dw2 3Fw' Uw' D Lw 3Rw' 3Uw B' F' D2 F B' D' R 3Rw' Bw 3Rw2 Rw' B Uw' Rw2 R2 Lw2 3Fw' B2 Dw L2 Rw 3Rw2 B 3Uw' U' 3Fw Lw2 3Uw' U 3Fw' L2 D' R' 3Rw B2 3Rw 3Fw' U2 Dw' 3Fw U F2 L' Lw2 Dw D' 3Fw' B' F
A Ex#1 Uw2 Rw2 3Rw' L Uw' Bw2 Lw2 L' Rw' U' Rw' R2 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Uw' R2 Dw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw' Dw2 L' Fw Bw Uw2 F2 3Fw2 Fw' L Fw2 Uw D2 U2 3Uw' B' Uw2 3Fw Rw' 3Rw2 Lw D' L2 Bw' L2 D 3Rw Fw2 Uw Lw2 Fw Dw R2 Fw L' 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw R Uw2 R 3Rw Dw R2 F2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw Bw2 Fw 3Uw R2 Uw2 Rw' Fw 3Rw Dw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 U' Lw R' Bw' L' Bw2 Fw F U2 R' L2 3Uw' Fw2 D2 Lw B' 3Uw2 Rw2 U2 L2 Fw2 B' L2 3Rw' 3Uw Lw 3Fw2 L2 3Uw2 D2 B2 Bw Dw2 D' Uw2 Lw Fw' Lw2 R 3Fw' 3Uw Lw2 3Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 Bw' Fw2 Rw' L D B U 3Rw2 Lw2 F' L2 3Rw' Dw2 Lw' Uw2 3Uw U' L' Uw2 D' Dw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw' 3Fw2 L F Dw2 U' Lw D2 L' Fw' 3Uw'
B #1 L2 3Rw' R' Bw2 Fw2 L' B Bw L2 U R2 D Lw Fw2 3Fw B' F2 3Uw' Rw' F2 3Uw2 L2 3Uw Rw Fw' 3Uw2 F B 3Uw' 3Rw D' 3Fw' L' 3Fw Fw R2 B Bw' 3Rw Lw2 B2 3Rw Uw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Rw2 U Uw F 3Rw R2 U' 3Rw' Dw2 Lw' L' D' 3Uw B2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Uw Dw' D Uw' Rw2 U 3Uw B' Rw' Dw Uw2 Fw F2 L2 U' R2 Dw Lw'
B #2 Lw2 F2 3Uw B2 R' Dw' Uw' D2 3Fw2 R 3Fw Rw 3Fw2 R' Bw2 F2 3Rw' Lw' B' 3Rw 3Uw2 B2 Uw' Rw' Uw' 3Fw L2 Rw2 F' Uw 3Rw2 B2 U2 Fw2 U F2 D' B Bw U2 Uw F2 L B' L 3Uw Fw' R' U 3Uw L2 U' 3Rw R U' Rw' L2 Bw' R' 3Uw2 L Dw2 B' 3Fw' D Lw2 Dw F2 Bw' R Fw2 U Rw2 Bw' Uw2 F L2 3Fw' D' Bw2
B #3 Lw' 3Rw F' L Lw B2 Fw' Rw' 3Fw' Uw2 B2 L Dw 3Uw D 3Fw' B2 3Rw Uw' Rw 3Uw2 3Rw D 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 B2 R' 3Uw Bw R2 Uw L' Bw2 Fw' F 3Fw2 3Uw U' Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Fw2 U' D' F2 L2 R2 Lw 3Uw Fw' 3Fw2 R' Lw2 D2 R Dw R2 U 3Uw' 3Rw Uw2 Lw' U2 R2 3Rw2 U 3Uw2 Lw2 U' L2 F U 3Uw Fw 3Uw2 Lw2 B 3Rw2 Rw2
B Ex#1 F2 Bw' 3Uw' Uw R' U2 Bw 3Uw' D' F' Fw B L2 Dw2 Bw' F2 Uw2 B' F U2 Dw2 F2 Fw2 Lw U2 Fw R' 3Uw B' Uw2 3Uw' 3Fw' B R Rw2 3Uw B2 F2 Rw2 Uw 3Rw L Uw Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 D' 3Rw2 Uw D2 Bw U2 Rw2 R U 3Rw' F U' 3Rw2 F D' L' B' U2 L Uw2 Rw' Bw' Lw 3Fw Uw2 D Bw2 Rw Lw2 F Lw Bw2 3Fw'
B Ex#2 Rw Dw' Uw' R2 U 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw R' U' F' Uw' R F 3Rw' U' 3Rw Uw R Rw Fw' L2 D2 U2 3Uw' L' 3Uw2 D2 3Rw2 Fw2 D' U2 Fw B Uw2 B 3Fw2 Fw' U2 3Uw Rw Dw2 3Uw L' 3Uw F2 Uw2 Bw2 L B' Rw2 Fw D' Bw2 Lw2 B2 Rw' 3Fw2 Bw Fw2 U2 Uw' 3Rw2 Lw' Rw2 Uw2 F' Bw2 R' Dw2 3Uw' Fw' Rw' F Uw' Dw2 3Rw' Uw2 L' Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw2 B' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Bw Lw U2 3Rw2 F Fw' R' Fw2 L' Dw B D' 3Fw Dw' Lw2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Dw 3Rw F' Fw2 3Uw 3Rw R L Lw' Uw 3Fw 3Lw' Rw2 R2 3Fw 3Dw 3Rw' Dw Fw' Dw' Fw' B' 3Bw' Uw F2 Bw2 L2 3Uw' U D' Uw2 3Bw2 3Lw 3Rw' Dw2 B2 3Rw 3Dw2 D L' B' Bw Uw R 3Bw U2 Fw' B R2 Lw' B Dw Bw 3Rw' 3Uw 3Dw' D' R2 Bw2 Dw 3Uw 3Fw Rw F L Dw B 3Fw Rw Lw L2 3Rw' U Fw R2 3Rw' 3Lw D 3Uw
A #2 3Rw' 3Lw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Lw L' U Rw2 3Uw B 3Fw' Fw D2 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 L Uw' Fw2 R' Fw2 L 3Dw' L' 3Bw' B' Bw R' Bw2 Dw 3Rw2 Bw B D' 3Bw' L2 3Lw' B2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw F D Fw2 R2 3Bw R2 3Lw' 3Uw2 R Dw2 3Uw2 F Fw2 B 3Bw' 3Uw' L 3Dw U2 Uw2 3Lw R' B' Dw2 U' R Bw' B' 3Rw Fw 3Fw' B R' U' 3Dw2 Lw 3Lw B' Lw2 3Lw' Rw' D' Uw 3Bw F' Fw' 3Lw' Lw D Uw 3Fw2 B' Dw 3Dw2 3Rw' Uw' R F2 Dw
A #3 3Uw' 3Lw' B' Lw' Uw Bw Fw2 B 3Rw 3Bw2 L' Lw R U' 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw' F' 3Dw' Lw2 3Lw' Uw2 Dw' U2 F2 3Uw2 Rw' F2 Uw2 U2 R 3Bw Lw' 3Uw' F2 B U2 3Fw B' Rw' D' F' Lw' Rw D' 3Fw' 3Dw' Bw2 Dw 3Dw R2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Fw2 B2 F' 3Bw2 U2 Rw' Bw' 3Rw 3Bw Rw' 3Lw' F2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw R2 U' R D 3Rw B' Bw2 U2 B' 3Rw' Lw 3Bw2 Fw' L' 3Rw 3Dw' 3Fw 3Lw2 Uw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Bw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw D2 Fw
A Ex#1 3Fw' Fw Lw' Bw2 Fw 3Lw2 F 3Dw2 Fw 3Uw 3Bw2 B2 Bw2 3Rw' D' 3Bw Dw R2 D Uw2 F' L Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 B2 3Rw' Fw L' Fw' 3Rw F 3Uw' F B R 3Uw L Fw' R Bw' 3Dw 3Bw' Rw' B 3Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 D' 3Dw 3Uw' F Lw2 Uw F' Rw2 U 3Rw' L2 Rw' F2 L Dw2 3Rw Dw' Lw' B2 3Rw R2 Dw2 R D2 Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 F2 U 3Fw U 3Fw2 D2 U Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 R2 3Bw Uw U 3Fw2 Dw 3Dw' Lw R2 B2 Dw2 3Uw' Uw2 B' Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 3Rw' Rw2 3Bw' 3Fw' R Dw' F Rw 3Dw' R2 3Rw F2 L' Rw2 Bw F2 3Bw' Lw' Bw 3Rw D2 3Rw 3Uw Lw2 B2 3Bw' Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 R Lw2 3Dw 3Uw2 L' 3Uw Uw2 Fw' L Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw Uw' 3Lw Fw2 3Lw' D2 Rw Dw' 3Dw' R2 L' Lw2 Fw2 F2 3Lw' F' Lw2 Rw 3Bw 3Uw D' F2 Fw' 3Fw2 D2 3Dw2 R Bw' L 3Dw Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 L2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Bw U' L B2 Fw2 Lw 3Bw B2 Uw' 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw' U 3Dw2 R F2 Rw Lw2
B #1 L' U Lw' 3Lw2 3Fw Dw2 Uw2 3Bw' L 3Lw' B2 R' L2 Dw2 Bw2 3Rw Uw Fw' D 3Bw' F2 Fw' Dw2 3Fw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Rw' Lw L 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw' F' 3Uw' 3Bw 3Rw 3Bw 3Uw Uw2 Rw Uw 3Dw B2 Lw' F2 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw2 D B F2 L 3Lw' 3Fw' D Lw Dw' U' 3Rw Rw 3Uw2 U' R L2 Fw2 U' L 3Bw' Dw U' D2 Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Rw L R 3Lw' Dw D R' Lw F Dw U Fw' 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw 3Fw2 F' U D' Rw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw Rw 3Rw Lw2
B #2 F' Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Lw Bw B2 Dw D' F Bw' Rw2 R' Lw' L 3Bw 3Rw Rw' Bw Fw' Uw Lw F2 3Fw' D Bw Rw' B' D Uw2 F' 3Fw' R2 L' 3Fw2 3Lw Uw2 Bw2 U2 3Rw2 Lw' D' 3Lw U2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw' Rw2 U Dw2 3Bw U2 3Dw2 Rw L2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Lw2 D2 Uw' B2 Uw2 3Bw' D' B2 3Lw' Lw Dw' U2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Bw2 B2 D2 3Dw U2 L' Uw2 R' Lw 3Bw Rw2 F2 Bw' B' U2 Dw2 Lw' Rw 3Rw'
B #3 Fw' 3Bw 3Fw 3Rw' 3Lw U D2 L' 3Fw' 3Rw Rw' 3Dw2 L2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Rw' U' L' U' F Dw2 3Lw2 R Bw' B' Dw Uw R2 U' B' Fw Dw' 3Dw 3Lw' Fw 3Uw2 L2 Fw Bw2 F2 Rw2 L2 U 3Rw B 3Dw Fw' 3Fw' 3Lw' Bw2 3Dw D' F' R Fw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 B 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 F Rw2 Bw 3Uw 3Bw' 3Fw' D' 3Rw' R Rw2 Bw' 3Bw2 Lw' R2 F 3Rw2 3Bw' Lw' 3Rw' Fw2 D2 R2 3Dw' R2 Rw2 Dw 3Uw Lw 3Dw 3Rw2 3Bw' Lw' Bw2 3Bw' Fw U2
B Ex#1 3Rw2 3Fw2 F2 Bw2 R U2 Uw' Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw' Rw 3Dw' Fw' 3Uw' Dw2 Fw Bw2 3Rw Bw' 3Bw Rw2 B 3Bw' 3Rw 3Lw' Lw' Dw2 D2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 Bw2 L2 3Dw Rw2 Uw2 Fw' Uw Rw' B' Dw' Lw' 3Lw' Bw2 B2 3Lw R' Rw' Bw' L 3Fw Dw' Bw Rw2 Dw Uw' L' 3Fw 3Bw B 3Uw Bw' Lw' B' Uw' Bw L2 F Bw 3Rw' R B2 L U' R 3Dw 3Bw2 B' 3Dw2 F Uw2 Dw 3Uw' R' 3Fw' 3Lw2 Rw R2 3Rw L 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw Uw' B2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Fw U2 Rw2
B Ex#2 Rw 3Bw' F' 3Uw2 U2 Rw 3Fw' F Uw' Fw' 3Dw 3Lw2 Rw Lw' F' U2 3Fw R2 Dw 3Dw2 Bw2 B' F2 R Lw' 3Bw' B2 R' 3Dw Fw' 3Lw' 3Uw' Fw 3Bw' R 3Fw' F' Uw2 D' 3Uw L F' B' 3Dw' D' Lw' R' U L2 3Fw Uw 3Bw 3Dw' F U' B Fw' F' 3Fw' Uw 3Lw 3Dw 3Lw 3Fw Fw' U 3Bw' Lw F Dw' Rw' D2 3Bw 3Dw' Lw' F' Rw2 3Dw 3Fw U' Rw 3Lw2 Lw' U' 3Rw2 3Lw' B' D2 3Uw' Uw' R D2 3Lw2 Bw' Rw 3Lw R' F2 3Rw2 3Bw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 R2 F D2 B' U2 R B' U' L2 F L F2 L R B2 U B2
A #2 U' D B2 D R' U2 L B R' F B2 D B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R2
A #3 D' B' U D' R L' B' D' F2 L' F' D' R2 L2 D F2 R2 U' R2 D
A #4 U' B2 L2 D R2 D2 L2 B U' L U L' B2 D' B R' D2 B
A #5 F' U2 L' U2 D' F' B' U2 D2 R' U F2 D' R2 D L2 D2 R2 B2 U2
A Ex#1 D' R2 B2 L2 F2 D U2 L2 B' L' R' U B2 D2 L R' U' R' U'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 U' L2 D2 R2 D U2 L' F' R' B U2 F' U R' B' U2
B #1 D2 F R2 L B' D' L F' B' U' D2 L2 F2 R' D2 F2 R' U2 F2
B #2 B2 F2 L' D2 L2 B2 F2 D2 U' L U2 L F2 U L D F' U' B'
B #3 R2 U2 F L' F U' F' D' B2 R B' U2 B' L2 U2 R2 F D2 R2
B #4 U' L' D2 L' F U' R B L B2 D R' L F2 R' D2 L' U2
B #5 D' R2 D' U2 R2 D' B2 L2 B R' F2 L2 U' B L' U' F' R2 D U'
B Ex#1 F' L2 B2 U2 L2 F L2 B2 D B2 D' F' U' B R D' L D' F
B Ex#2 U2 B R' F D2 F' L2 B2 R' L' D' F B2 U2 R2 F' R2 F2 D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 L2 B D2 B' F D2 F L B F2 U B2 U' B2 L U2 F2
A #2 L B2 D2 R D2 L' B2 L2 R' D2 U' B2 L' U2 F' U' R D B F'
A #3 D2 B' F' D2 F D2 R2 D2 B2 L' D R U2 B F2 U' F2 L D' L'
A #4 U L D L D2 B' L F U2 B2 U' B2 U' L2 D' F2 B2 L2
A #5 R2 F' U2 F2 D2 F R2 F2 L U2 L U R' B' D2 B' D' B F
A Ex#1 L2 F U2 L D L' U' B' L B' R F2 U2 L' B2 L' U2 L2 U2 B2
A Ex#2 U2 R2 B' L2 F' L2 B2 R2 D' F D' R2 B D' L2 F2 D' L'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR4- DL2- UL4+ U3- R5- D2+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U1- R1+ D2+ L2+ ALL3+ UR DL UL
A #2 UR3+ DR4+ DL2+ UL3+ U4- R0+ D2- L3+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R5+ D3+ L4- ALL2- UR DL
A #3 UR4+ DR3+ DL4- UL5+ U6+ R5+ D3- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U3+ R2- D5+ L5+ ALL2+ DR UL
A #4 UR3- DR1- DL0+ UL4+ U4+ R6+ D2+ L2- ALL1- y2 U5- R2+ D5+ L4+ ALL4+ DR DL
A #5 UR5+ DR1- DL5+ UL3- U5- R1+ D3+ L3- ALL1- y2 U4- R4- D2- L6+ ALL4+ UR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR5+ DL0+ UL1+ U1- R4+ D3+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U1- R4- D1- L2+ ALL2+ DR
A Ex#2 UR5- DR2- DL5+ UL3+ U0+ R5- D1+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R2+ D2- L3+ ALL2- UR DL
B #1 UR3+ DR3+ DL2- UL0+ U5- R3- D4+ L4- ALL1+ y2 U4- R3- D0+ L1+ ALL4- DL UL
B #2 UR5+ DR4- DL4- UL2- U1+ R1- D1- L3- ALL4+ y2 U4+ R3- D3- L6+ ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR6+ DR5- DL5- UL3+ U0+ R1+ D6+ L1- ALL3- y2 U6+ R5+ D1- L6+ ALL1+ UR DR DL
B #4 UR0+ DR1- DL3- UL0+ U5+ R4+ D1+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R3+ D4- L5+ ALL2- DL
B #5 UR3- DR0+ DL2+ UL2- U0+ R3- D3- L5- ALL6+ y2 U2- R1+ D5- L6+ ALL3- DR DL
B Ex#1 UR2- DR4- DL4- UL4- U3- R0+ D3+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R5+ D2+ L4- ALL6+ UR DR
B Ex#2 UR3- DR3+ DL0+ UL0+ U4+ R4+ D6+ L3+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R5+ D6+ L1+ ALL1- UR DR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR2+ DL1- UL4- U5- R4- D3- L1+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R1- D0+ L2+ ALL2+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR3+ DR3- DL1- UL3- U4- R5- D5+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U1- R3- D6+ L1- ALL1+ UR DR
A #3 UR4+ DR1+ DL3- UL5- U5- R6+ D6+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U3- R6+ D0+ L3+ ALL3+
A #4 UR2+ DR3+ DL2+ UL5+ U4- R2- D3- L5+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R6+ D3+ L2+ ALL5+ DR
A #5 UR1+ DR3- DL1- UL2- U6+ R5+ D0+ L5- ALL2- y2 U6+ R4- D2- L3+ ALL0+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR1- DL1- UL2+ U3+ R5+ D6+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U3+ R6+ D0+ L1- ALL0+ DR UL
A Ex#2 UR5- DR4- DL4- UL1- U1- R2- D5+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U2- R1- D6+ L5- ALL5+ DL UL
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B U' R L' B' R' L' R L' U r' b'
A #2 U' R' B U R' B L U L' U R l' r b'
A #3 R B' U' R' B R U L R' B' U u' l r' b
A #4 B' L U R' L R B R L' B' U' l' r'
A #5 B' R' L' R' L' B R' L' B' R' B' u' l r b
A Ex#1 R' U L' U R L R' L' B' U' B' r' b'
A Ex#2 L R' L' U' L B U' L R L B' u' l r
B #1 L R L U B R U' R' L U B
B #2 U' L B U L B' U' R' L B' L u l' r' b'
B #3 L R U' L B' L' U' R B L B u' l' b
B #4 B' U L' U B' L' U B R' L' B' u' l r'
B #5 U' R L B' L' U' L U L R' B' u r b
B Ex#1 U' B L R' U L U R' L' U B l' r b
B Ex#2 L' U' R L U' B U' L B R U u' l' b'
C #1 R' U L' R B L U B' R' B L' l r b'
C #2 L R L R' B' L B' R' L B' U' u' l r' b
C #3 B' U L B R U' L R' L R' L l' r' b
C #4 U' L' B U B' R' L U' L' U' L u' r'
C #5 U' L B' U' L B R L' B' L B' r
C Ex#1 R' L' B' R B U B' U L' B' R l r
C Ex#2 R B' R U' B R' L U' L' B U' u' l r' b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' L U L B' R L R' L B' u l' r
A #2 B' L' R' B U' R U B' U' B' R l r'
A #3 B L' R' L U B' R' L B L' U u'
A #4 B R U' B' U L B U B' R' B u' b
A #5 R L R' B L' R' L' U' B' R' L' u' l'
A Ex#1 R U L' R' U B U' R' U L R' u' l b
A Ex#2 B' R' B' R U B R' L' R' B R' u' l'
B #1 B L' R' U' L' R L B L' R B' u' l r b
B #2 L' U R' L B' U R' U L' U' B' u' l r'
B #3 B' R U B U' B L' R B' L R u l r' b'
B #4 U' L U R' B' L R B' L' U' B u' r'
B #5 U R' L' U' L' R U' L R U' L' u'
B Ex#1 R L' R' U L B' L' R L' U' B u r' b'
B Ex#2 R' U L' R' U' B L U L U B l r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L U' L' B' R B L' U' B L' u' l'
A #2 R B' U R L R' U R' L U' L l' r
A #3 U' L R' B' L' R L' R' B' R' L u l r
A #4 R L' R' U' B' U B U B' R' L r' b'
A #5 U R' L R U' L' R' U' B' U R r b'
A Ex#1 U L' B' U B' L' U' L R' U L' u l
A Ex#2 R' B R' L R' B' U B' L U' B u r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B' L' R B U B L U B
A #2 U B R L R' U' B R U' L' B
A #3 R B L' U' R U' R L' U R' L'
A #4 B R U B L' R U L' B' U' R
A #5 L R B U R' B' R U' L R U'
A Ex#1 R B R L B' U' B R U B L
A Ex#2 L R U L' U' L B R U' B U'
B #1 U L R' U L' B' L' R' U L R
B #2 R L' B R B' R B R' B' U B
B #3 L B L R' U' L R L' U B R'
B #4 U R U R U' B' U' R L' B' U
B #5 R B L' U R L' B R' L' R L
B Ex#1 B L B R U' R' U' L' U L R
B Ex#2 R L U B' R' L' R L' R' U' L
C #1 B L B L B U L' B U' L' B
C #2 U B L B U' L B' U' L' R' B
C #3 U L' B U L U L' R B R B'
C #4 U B L' U R B' U' L U L' B'
C #5 B U L B R' B L U' B' L U
C Ex#1 L B R' B U B R' U B' L' R
C Ex#2 B L R B' R L' B' L U B' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L R' B' R' U' B' U' L' R
A #2 U B R L U' B' R B R U B'
A #3 U R U' R U' R' B L B U' R'
A #4 R B U L R' U R B U L U'
A #5 U B L B U L B L R L' U
A Ex#1 B R B' R' U R L' B L B' R'
A Ex#2 B L R B' L U L R L U R'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-2,1) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (4,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (1,-2) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,0)
A #3 (-5,3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (2,-2) / (1,-2) / (6,-2)
A #4 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,-4)
A #5 (-3,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-2,-4)
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (3,6) / (1,4) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4) /
A Ex#2 (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,2) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) /
B #1 (4,0) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (2,0)
B #2 (1,-3) / (-4,2) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2)
B #3 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-5) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) /
B #4 (-2,3) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0)
B #5 (3,2) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-4,0) / (5,0)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,-2) / (6,-4)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (0,-4)
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.36   11.14   10.36 11.72 10.80 10.89 11.82
Second round 7 8.97   10.57   9.95 11.84 11.43 8.97 10.32
First round 6 8.73   10.60   11.99 8.73 11.41 9.97 10.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.03   3.56   3.47 5.33 3.74 3.03 3.46
First round 3 2.77   3.31   2.77 3.73 3.02 4.27 3.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.84   38.71   42.22 43.32 37.18 36.74 33.84
Combined First round 3 33.68   36.16   34.28 35.67 38.53 43.17 33.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 55.31   1:02.23   57.78 1:05.81 55.31 1:03.09 1:08.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:53.82   3:17.23   2:53.82 3:58.77 2:59.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.21   16.05   15.21 16.77 15.55 15.82 18.69
Combined First round 5 13.21   17.38   13.21 18.58 14.62 23.41 18.94
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 11 5.26   6.27   6.52 6.58 5.26 6.04 6.25
First round 14 4.87   7.16   5.98 9.75 7.92 4.87 7.58
Skewb First round 12 4.28   7.56   7.03 4.28 6.72 8.92 22.82
Square-1 Combined Final 20 55.83     55.83 DNF
Adrian Niemiec    Poland
Adrian Niemiec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.71   19.17   19.02 19.88 19.15 14.71 19.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.26   8.66   9.31 6.26 8.85 8.01 9.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:28.33     1:32.54 1:28.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 3:07.22     DNF 3:07.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 8:02.59     8:02.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 51.69     54.95 51.69
Pyraminx Second round 29 12.30   14.41   14.00 14.15 15.56 15.07 12.30
First round 31 9.31   11.28   11.53 9.31 16.51 11.90 10.40
Skewb First round 33 10.72   19.06   DNF 20.02 10.72 24.87 12.28
Square-1 Combined Final 23 58.91     58.91 1:14.17
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.04   12.52   11.04 13.27 12.21 14.17 12.07
First round 9 11.64   11.88   11.70 12.20 12.27 11.75 11.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.57   5.13   3.57 4.52 5.60 8.01 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 44.93   46.62   44.93 46.72 45.65 53.93 47.49
Combined First round 10 39.63   47.94   43.40 39.63 54.92 49.53 50.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:26.21   1:33.43   1:51.73 1:31.82 1:26.21 1:31.09 1:37.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:59.26   3:18.41   3:29.64 2:59.26 3:26.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:11.45     6:11.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 22.61   24.97   24.36 23.17 30.10 27.38 22.61
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 15.86   19.24   18.27 24.64 19.95 15.86 19.49
Pyraminx Final 2 2.91   3.19   3.12 3.44 5.06 2.91 3.00
Second round 2 2.40   3.33   3.15 3.99 2.40 4.76 2.86
First round 2 2.45   3.40   2.45 4.38 3.73 3.35 3.13
Skewb First round 24 6.27   10.85   6.27 9.88 14.93 8.51 14.17
Square-1 Combined Final 21 57.81     57.81 1:10.82
Aleksandra Zawisza    Poland
Aleksandra Zawisza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 27.46   30.32   29.51 27.46 33.18 31.78 29.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.92   6.82   8.35 4.92 5.29 8.30 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:01.60     2:46.37 2:01.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 46.65     46.65 1:02.39
Pyraminx First round 34 10.14   12.93   10.14 14.56 15.62 10.68 13.54
Antoni Cichoń    Poland
Antoni Cichoń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.63   16.87   18.62 15.71 15.63 17.58 17.32
First round 27 11.02   16.53   11.02 DNF 15.47 14.75 19.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.61   DNF   6.69 DNF DNF 6.61 7.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:17.48     1:17.48 1:30.15
Pyraminx Second round 27 3.71   11.34   13.82 3.71 DNF 10.42 9.78
First round 30 7.83   10.11   7.83 7.86 14.02 13.03 9.44
Square-1 Combined Final 18 39.07     39.07 47.76
Artur Rapiński    Poland
Artur Rapiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 42.63   46.72   45.79 42.63 DNF 49.81 44.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 8.10   10.37   12.32 8.10 8.82 10.24 12.06
Pyraminx First round 41 14.17   19.46   15.88 41.83 18.15 14.17 24.36
Skewb First round 37 10.57   27.71   53.03 21.29 10.57 35.34 26.51
Daniel Grzyb    Poland
Daniel Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 43 12.14   24.13   DNF 20.30 19.36 12.14 32.72
Daniel Kurtz    Poland
Daniel Kurtz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.59   18.92   20.58 17.59 18.91 18.49 19.36
First round 33 16.47   18.07   DNF 18.11 16.47 18.65 17.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.10   5.62   6.47 11.18 5.83 4.10 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:20.17     1:38.41 1:20.17
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 17.39   21.38   19.79 24.83 21.62 22.73 17.39
Pyraminx First round 35 9.61   13.66   10.88 14.61 DNF 9.61 15.49
Skewb First round 26 9.68   12.00   16.42 12.23 9.68 10.56 13.22
Square-1 Combined Final 26 1:18.68     1:18.68 1:27.33
Dominik Czechowski    Poland
Dominik Czechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.21   14.27   14.60 13.50 14.79 14.70 12.21
First round 17 12.55   13.62   13.27 13.58 14.26 14.01 12.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.06   4.67   3.93 5.77 3.06 6.54 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 57.73   1:05.11   1:06.55 59.62 1:09.16 57.73 1:09.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:01.24     2:01.24 2:10.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.27   26.20   28.00 36.76 23.47 27.12 18.27
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 17.89   23.80   DNF 19.96 26.31 25.12 17.89
Pyraminx Second round 28 9.79   11.80   11.39 9.79 15.83 11.71 12.29
First round 28 8.04   10.03   8.59 8.04 12.12 11.02 10.49
Skewb First round 22 7.46   10.27   DNF 7.46 10.90 12.43 7.49
Dominik Kobinski    Poland
Dominik Kobinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 17.74   21.60   19.68 19.74 DNF 17.74 25.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:36.29     1:36.29 1:36.58
Dominik Unijewski    Poland
Dominik Unijewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.16   17.00   21.58 15.16 16.41 17.10 17.49
First round 34 15.31   18.20   16.73 19.87 DNF 17.99 15.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.35   8.21   7.53 7.35 8.62 9.19 8.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:42.39     1:42.39 1:46.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 39.54     39.54 49.09
Pyraminx Second round 22 3.84   8.18   16.92 3.84 7.94 7.02 9.57
First round 26 5.93   9.96   9.94 12.87 9.76 10.18 5.93
Skewb First round 32 9.25   15.74   17.28 13.00 16.93 9.25 29.12
Square-1 Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Filip Kleczewski    Poland
Filip Kleczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.12   19.93   20.72 19.02 20.15 16.12 20.63
First round 29 14.55   17.09   18.73 15.04 14.55 18.65 17.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.87   6.68   9.11 7.17 6.38 4.87 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:06.07   1:11.24   1:15.24 1:06.07 1:09.18 DNF 1:09.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:25.20   1:36.64   1:57.66 1:34.38 1:25.20 1:32.44 1:43.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:12.75   3:17.15   3:19.49 3:19.22 3:12.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:10.38   5:17.26   5:27.37 5:10.38 5:14.04
Pyraminx Final 10 4.49   6.62   6.85 5.81 7.19 4.49 9.15
Second round 8 2.44   5.64   5.43 2.44 7.56 5.27 6.21
First round 18 4.92   7.88   7.91 6.06 9.68 4.92 9.81
Skewb First round 28 9.31   12.58   10.76 16.48 22.48 10.49 9.31
Square-1 Combined Final 27 1:21.01     1:31.90 1:21.01
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.77   12.81   12.10 13.13 14.52 13.21 11.77
First round 13 9.32   12.50   16.14 11.68 12.17 13.66 9.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.37   3.65   4.49 3.61 3.25 4.09 2.37
First round 5 2.10   3.51   2.10 3.43 3.62 5.21 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 48.49   50.75   48.49 52.54 56.49 50.17 49.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:59.68     1:59.68 2:05.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:33.67   3:36.18   3:38.59 3:33.67 3:36.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:18.52     6:18.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.70   23.23   23.85 25.98 24.04 19.70 21.80
Rubik's Clock Final 6 8.96   11.83   10.18 14.27 11.04 8.96 DNF
Combined First round 6 9.43   10.85   9.43 11.23 11.52 10.68 10.65
Pyraminx Second round 21 6.48   8.14   9.40 11.89 7.69 7.32 6.48
First round 15 5.39   7.33   5.39 8.24 7.74 8.73 6.02
Skewb First round 15 6.92   8.20   7.66 6.92 9.64 7.31 9.72
Square-1 Combined Final 16 25.34   32.26   29.37 37.95 38.33 25.34 29.46
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.33   13.37   13.46 14.79 12.33 13.35 13.30
First round 14 11.33   12.61   11.40 12.27 14.16 11.33 14.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.59   4.46   8.20 3.59 4.28 5.20 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.55   49.02   45.55 50.00 50.19 46.86 50.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:16.55     2:22.76 2:16.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 22.63   25.57   39.25 26.19 27.47 22.63 23.05
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 11.49   12.49   11.68 DNF 12.58 13.21 11.49
Pyraminx Second round 17 4.53   7.52   7.47 11.03 4.53 7.55 7.54
First round 21 3.55   8.67   3.55 8.50 9.12 8.38 9.78
Skewb Final 6 4.85   6.20   7.42 6.42 4.85 5.83 6.35
First round 6 6.25   6.86   11.32 7.15 6.66 6.25 6.78
Square-1 Combined Final 4 11.78   16.10   17.02 22.49 11.78 12.65 18.64
Jakub Kryska    Poland
Jakub Kryska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 30.39   32.25   33.37 30.39 36.54 31.59 31.79
Pyraminx First round 40 13.51   17.94   21.84 16.82 13.51 15.38 21.61
Jakub Tamioła    Poland
Jakub Tamioła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.33   15.21   14.28 17.30 15.08 16.27 13.33
First round 21 13.89   15.00   13.89 18.59 14.00 15.90 15.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.14   6.44   5.95 10.73 5.14 5.42 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:15.33     1:20.37 1:15.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:38.18     2:57.21 2:38.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 23.07   30.20   27.61 31.30 23.07 31.68 41.57
Pyraminx Second round 26 8.62   11.00   11.20 11.44 8.62 10.36 16.49
First round 32 8.30   12.05   8.95 16.10 18.80 8.30 11.10
Skewb First round 36 14.53   23.17   18.07 32.57 14.53 18.86 33.71
Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:13.16     1:14.98 1:13.16
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.53   9.22   12.46 8.88 9.20 9.59 8.53
Second round 5 8.21   10.40   9.45 11.68 8.21 11.20 10.54
First round 4 7.91   9.81   9.54 10.22 11.67 9.66 7.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.53   4.41   2.53 2.63 6.20 4.92 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.54   38.07   34.54 38.59 41.74 39.06 36.55
Combined First round 7 37.71   39.88   37.83 46.49 40.89 37.71 40.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.01   18.78   20.43 20.01 17.53 18.80 16.01
Combined First round 8 15.97   19.71   22.19 18.54 21.06 15.97 19.53
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 10.14   11.80   10.96 18.85 12.85 11.59 10.14
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.27   6.81   9.56 5.85 6.08 8.50 5.27
First round 9 3.09   5.54   3.09 5.75 7.02 8.52 3.84
Skewb Final 1 1.35   3.42   4.14 7.24 1.35 2.91 3.20
First round 2 3.00   4.11   3.07 4.77 3.00 5.09 4.48
Kacper Jach    Poland
Kacper Jach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.40   17.20   18.51 17.07 14.40 16.02 21.49
First round 32 15.33   18.04   15.79 20.61 26.30 17.73 15.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.77   5.30   5.34 5.46 6.14 4.77 5.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:23.98     1:38.77 1:23.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 51.84     51.84 57.41
Pyraminx First round 25 6.88   9.94   13.08 8.58 9.45 6.88 11.78
Skewb Final 7 4.02   6.67   7.00 8.39 5.67 7.34 4.02
First round 7 4.79   7.01   8.04 7.18 4.79 9.48 5.82
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.63   9.19   9.92 9.09 8.69 8.63 9.79
Second round 1 8.46   9.12   9.58 8.78 11.46 8.99 8.46
First round 1 7.50   8.67   7.50 8.54 12.86 8.80 8.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.19   3.92   4.40 6.34 4.10 3.25 2.19
First round 7 2.35   3.60   4.89 2.93 2.98 6.43 2.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 28.26   36.80   37.97 35.71 38.17 28.26 36.72
Combined First round 1 30.58   33.53   36.12 30.58 34.19 30.83 35.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:00.88   1:02.03   1:03.27 1:01.52 1:01.31 1:00.88 1:04.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:51.91   1:59.39   1:51.91 2:00.27 2:06.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:44.81   2:54.56   2:44.81 3:02.85 2:56.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 8.63   13.03   11.82 8.63 13.38 13.99 13.90
Combined First round 1 9.92   11.61   11.74 12.69 13.50 10.41 9.92
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 10.83   20.98   10.83 21.87 11.72 DNF 29.36
Pyraminx Second round 16 6.53   7.47   7.85 8.27 6.87 7.68 6.53
First round 13 4.93   6.62   4.93 8.38 7.09 6.34 6.44
Skewb Final 9 4.79   7.34   8.89 6.65 4.79 6.47 10.69
First round 10 5.40   7.25   6.42 5.40 6.98 17.07 8.35
Łukasz Baryliszyn    Poland
Łukasz Baryliszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 20.99   25.71   22.47 21.92 DNF 32.75 20.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.15   7.49   7.15 7.23 7.71 7.54 14.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:53.88     1:53.88 2:25.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 1:14.80     1:14.86 1:14.80
Pyraminx Second round 25 8.42   10.04   DNF 11.66 8.42 8.97 9.48
First round 23 7.60   9.35   9.14 9.76 9.14 12.72 7.60
Skewb First round 29 9.11   13.79   11.68 13.80 15.89 9.11 17.38
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.34   14.59   16.85 12.34 13.35 13.56 18.74
First round 22 13.29   15.01   16.78 13.82 13.29 17.67 14.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.44   4.39   4.19 3.44 5.01 4.18 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 48.88   56.41   57.23 53.82 58.18 1:00.59 48.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:57.95     2:00.93 1:57.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:14.38   3:33.44   3:45.36 3:14.38 3:40.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:11.05   5:13.35   5:15.70 5:11.05 5:13.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 28.08   34.12   28.08 32.66 31.84 39.65 37.87
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 20.57     21.63 20.57
Pyraminx Second round 12 5.82   6.52   7.28 5.90 7.35 5.82 6.38
First round 10 4.45   5.74   4.45 5.58 8.66 5.32 6.33
Skewb Final 4 3.70   5.68   9.01 4.15 6.33 6.56 3.70
First round 4 4.97   6.53   6.94 4.97 6.70 5.94 7.63
Square-1 Combined Final 7 17.74   19.10   18.54 17.74 18.51 40.51 20.24
Łukasz Pielczyk    Poland
Łukasz Pielczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.87   16.87   16.27 14.87 19.42 18.88 15.45
First round 26 13.01   16.35   18.56 13.87 17.76 13.01 17.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.47   5.51   7.16 4.47 5.47 4.53 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:04.20   1:16.99   1:11.33 1:28.32 1:47.78 1:11.31 1:04.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 39.23     39.23 55.10
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.78   8.21   8.21 5.78 8.05 8.36 9.54
First round 24 8.91   9.57   9.05 11.13 10.57 8.91 9.09
Skewb Final 10 4.99   8.99   14.88 7.11 4.99 10.04 9.81
First round 9 5.10   7.22   5.10 6.20 10.56 9.06 6.40
Magdalena Pabisz    Poland
Magdalena Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.95   9.07   9.74 9.37 12.33 7.95 8.10
Second round 6 9.13   10.49   10.52 11.96 10.07 9.13 10.88
First round 3 8.14   9.49   10.56 8.14 8.65 12.68 9.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.47   3.55   3.30 6.80 2.47 4.35 2.99
First round 2 2.28   3.16   2.28 3.37 2.53 3.77 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.98   33.45   38.84 29.98 36.55 32.33 31.48
Combined First round 6 34.60   38.08   43.82 34.74 37.76 34.60 41.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 59.84   1:06.82   1:09.57 1:08.92 59.84 1:03.99 1:07.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:15.36   2:20.94   2:15.36 2:22.42 2:25.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:48.93   4:01.04   4:04.60 3:48.93 4:09.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.63   16.11   15.66 16.56 16.11 17.17 15.63
Combined First round 2 14.16   14.99   14.23 15.30 15.44 16.80 14.16
Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.87   9.11   8.64 7.87 9.22 9.69 9.48
Combined First round 4 8.29   10.18   DNF 11.10 8.29 10.64 8.79
Pyraminx Final 3 2.46   3.32   3.46 2.46 3.11 DNF 3.38
Second round 1 2.55   3.17   3.06 4.86 2.55 2.80 3.64
First round 1 2.25   2.98   2.97 3.21 3.72 2.75 2.25
Skewb Final 2 2.30   3.83   4.29 4.14 3.07 4.47 2.30
First round 1 3.30   3.80   4.17 3.89 3.30 3.76 3.75
Square-1 Combined Final 6 15.01   17.49   17.95 18.08 18.59 15.01 16.43
Maksymilian Kwaśniewski    Poland
Maksymilian Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.18   16.92   16.37 20.01 16.18 16.49 17.90
First round 25 14.97   15.70   14.97 17.26 15.75 15.05 16.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.30   5.44   5.42 7.04 5.07 5.83 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 56.48   1:02.02   1:21.89 56.48 59.26 1:03.48 1:03.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:07.42     2:13.76 2:07.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:43.86   4:08.14   4:03.11 3:43.86 4:37.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:05.37     6:05.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 24.33   43.55   24.33 46.24 33.35 56.65 51.05
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 29.78     29.78 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 20 2.94   8.10   5.65 2.94 13.68 9.53 9.12
First round 17 3.77   7.52   3.77 6.19 7.48 8.88 11.37
Skewb First round 21 6.35   10.05   12.22 10.05 6.35 7.87 12.86
Square-1 Combined Final 28 1:35.18     1:35.18 1:58.97
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.51   17.02   15.42 18.49 14.51 19.19 17.14
First round 19 13.60   14.27   16.38 14.16 14.88 13.60 13.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.05   5.50   5.71 5.44 5.36 5.05 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 58.69   1:05.00   1:08.04 1:06.10 58.69 1:06.69 1:02.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:33.73   1:51.26   1:53.36 1:49.30 1:51.12 DNF 1:33.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:22.00   3:24.96   3:27.57 3:25.32 3:22.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:12.86   5:20.28   5:12.86 5:14.49 5:33.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.48   26.32   26.06 26.34 26.55 24.48 32.90
Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.33   9.43   10.46 9.01 8.33 8.81 11.83
Combined First round 3 8.89   10.12   11.18 10.80 9.87 9.70 8.89
Pyraminx Second round 30 3.95   DNF   10.76 3.95 DNF DNF 10.91
First round 22 6.81   9.06   10.91 8.69 7.59 6.81 12.68
Skewb First round 27 6.70   12.21   9.98 12.35 14.30 6.70 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 19 43.27     43.27 58.51
Mariusz Pabisz    Poland
Mariusz Pabisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 47.55   1:00.92   1:16.18 54.51 47.55 DNF 52.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 9.12   12.50   13.68 13.38 10.44 9.12 35.56
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.19   15.51   14.44 19.17 15.31 13.19 16.79
First round 20 12.56   14.90   12.56 13.83 14.98 17.10 15.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.75   5.77   5.25 8.32 5.92 4.75 6.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:20.59     1:31.71 1:20.59
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 21.40     DNF 21.40
Pyraminx Final 6 3.85   5.06   5.06 5.76 5.50 3.85 4.62
Second round 6 3.76   4.56   3.99 6.66 4.57 3.76 5.13
First round 6 4.17   4.46   7.13 4.54 4.17 4.48 4.37
Skewb First round 23 8.10   10.62   9.57 12.33 16.54 8.10 9.97
Square-1 Combined Final 13 25.30   29.61   25.30 30.17 30.92 41.43 27.75
Mateusz Konarski    Poland
Mateusz Konarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.77   13.48   13.89 14.47 12.66 10.77 13.90
First round 18 11.69   13.88   12.57 13.83 16.08 11.69 15.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 45.35   56.02   52.03 46.57 45.35 1:09.46 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:25.11   1:30.84   1:39.24 1:25.11 1:26.23 1:27.06 1:39.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:43.78   2:52.22   3:07.56 2:43.78 2:45.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:27.55   4:44.12   4:27.55 5:00.71 4:44.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 20.68   23.11   20.68 22.85 23.03 23.46 29.91
Pyraminx First round 33 11.04   12.19   11.04 11.72 13.02 11.84 13.47
Skewb First round 25 9.48   11.30   13.16 9.73 14.16 11.00 9.48
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.22   10.13   9.85 11.72 10.38 8.22 10.16
Second round 4 9.45   9.92   9.45 9.86 10.33 12.04 9.57
First round 2 8.19   9.40   8.53 9.67 9.99 13.27 8.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.25   3.95   5.44 5.49 3.42 2.98 2.25
First round 1 2.06   2.59   2.06 2.46 2.68 3.74 2.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.86   39.90   36.86 48.01 38.82 41.41 39.48
Combined First round 5 28.98   37.70   36.64 37.89 38.58 28.98 39.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:04.84   1:07.36   1:06.78 1:10.34 1:04.95 1:13.75 1:04.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:06.35   2:19.36   2:06.35 2:30.40 2:21.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:14.54   3:18.16   3:14.54 3:23.83 3:16.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.96   14.86   12.96 16.11 13.71 15.44 15.44
Combined First round 3 11.64   16.18   25.22 17.79 16.08 14.67 11.64
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 12.99   15.81   14.30 DNF 14.21 12.99 18.92
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.92   7.13   9.37 8.43 4.92 5.50 7.47
First round 12 5.62   6.47   5.62 5.74 7.56 10.45 6.10
Skewb Final 3 3.05   4.28   7.13 3.33 3.05 3.65 5.85
First round 3 3.55   4.47   3.55 4.56 3.80 5.06 6.56
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.29   13.16   DNF 11.20 9.29 16.85 11.42
Mateusz Wich    Poland
Mateusz Wich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.12   16.41   14.99 13.12 20.87 16.71 17.53
First round 36 13.59   19.47   21.65 13.59 DNF 16.45 20.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.51   5.75   5.75 6.29 5.68 4.51 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:00.29   1:05.29   1:00.29 1:13.39 1:05.38 1:05.19 1:05.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:54.80     1:55.68 1:54.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:17.99   3:25.66   3:17.99 3:38.15 3:20.83
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 10.60   11.53   13.59 10.60 10.87 10.91 12.80
Pyraminx Second round 18 3.39   7.73   6.78 3.39 9.30 7.14 9.26
First round 19 6.83   7.91   6.83 7.69 11.27 7.00 9.04
Skewb First round 13 3.95   7.79   7.86 7.44 3.95 8.06 9.34
Square-1 Combined Final 15 23.61   31.81   28.99 39.80 37.61 23.61 28.82
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.66   9.59   9.41 8.77 8.66 11.84 10.58
Second round 2 8.49   9.46   10.34 10.28 8.49 8.90 9.19
First round 7 9.56   11.27   13.13 9.56 11.26 11.52 11.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.37   3.92   5.16 3.73 5.60 2.87 2.37
First round 6 2.11   3.57   2.11 2.88 4.17 3.65 9.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.22   36.58   32.22 37.63 36.86 35.76 37.11
Combined First round 4 33.86   36.85   36.30 41.20 36.39 33.86 37.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 51.84   57.09   57.91 54.07 59.28 1:07.18 51.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:38.74   1:47.25   1:53.89 1:49.12 1:38.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:13.80   2:20.82   2:32.09 2:16.56 2:13.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.29   DNF   23.28 20.29 DNF DNF 22.59
Combined First round 6 16.81   18.32   17.95 21.70 17.36 16.81 19.64
Square-1 Combined Final 2 11.50   13.41   11.50 12.99 13.53 15.38 13.70
Natalia Zawadzka    Poland
Natalia Zawadzka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 47.98   57.00   47.98 57.95 1:32.48 57.68 55.38
Olgierd Nowak    Poland
Olgierd Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 19.94   22.51   21.45 19.94 DNF 23.84 22.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.64   7.37   6.64 8.80 7.12 7.54 7.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:51.29     2:25.10 1:51.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 3:43.48     3:43.48 3:46.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 52.72     52.72 1:01.71
Pyraminx First round 39 12.39   17.54   19.25 12.39 DNF 13.89 19.49
Skewb First round 34 9.75   19.79   15.52 26.36 17.49 9.75 DNF
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.25   12.36   10.25 13.85 11.47 16.26 11.75
First round 16 11.67   13.05   12.52 11.67 13.04 13.81 13.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.68   5.18   5.22 4.79 4.68 5.53 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.10   44.35   55.68 44.43 43.21 40.10 45.40
Combined First round 8 42.13   47.04   49.10 42.44 49.95 49.59 42.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:35.26   1:45.53   2:04.43 1:35.26 1:52.36 1:43.25 1:40.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:19.51   3:26.55   3:38.99 3:19.51 3:21.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:39.40     6:39.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 25.42   28.58   28.30 25.42 31.28 27.83 29.62
Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.69   10.14   9.13 9.97 DNF 8.69 11.33
Combined First round 5 8.19   10.65   11.47 8.19 11.41 10.11 10.44
Pyraminx First round 37 6.88   15.41   6.88 13.35 27.17 16.84 16.05
Skewb First round 31 10.48   15.35   10.48 DNF 11.13 13.88 21.03
Square-1 Combined Final 22 58.52     1:06.09 58.52
Paweł Duda    Poland
Paweł Duda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 24.13   33.00   45.45 28.85 40.17 24.13 29.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.08   8.14   8.27 7.08 8.07 8.08 12.47
Pyraminx First round 38 11.98   15.62   14.19 14.24 18.87 11.98 18.43
Skewb First round 30 11.23   13.99   14.60 11.23 21.03 11.34 16.03
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.49   13.07   10.49 11.51 14.06 13.65 14.08
First round 11 11.23   12.29   11.34 13.04 13.08 12.48 11.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.00   5.14   2.00 5.43 4.47 5.52 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 43.69   48.38   47.73 49.57 47.84 43.69 52.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:21.12   1:34.09   1:45.36 1:22.68 1:48.89 1:34.22 1:21.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:17.37   3:21.17   3:24.87 3:17.37 3:21.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:46.72   4:02.30   3:56.38 3:46.72 4:23.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 18.14   23.07   24.89 22.80 25.74 18.14 21.53
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 11.76   12.71   13.98 13.13 11.89 13.12 11.76
Pyraminx Final 7 4.91   5.32   6.47 4.91 5.33 5.06 5.56
Second round 10 5.44   6.09   6.19 7.97 6.55 5.44 5.54
First round 11 5.10   6.01   5.10 7.13 5.91 5.33 6.78
Skewb First round 11 6.32   7.26   7.29 6.32 7.96 7.94 6.56
Square-1 Combined Final 12 23.37   27.38   29.53 33.82 23.47 23.37 29.14
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.33   12.74   DNF 12.51 12.53 10.33 13.17
First round 10 10.17   12.16   13.61 10.37 13.66 10.17 12.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.97   3.87   4.65 3.37 4.33 3.92 2.97
First round 10 3.05   4.17   12.34 3.67 3.05 4.78 4.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 46.22   48.98   48.46 58.88 46.22 51.19 47.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:26.12   1:33.51   1:26.12 1:28.08 1:38.78 1:33.66 1:42.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:36.33   2:40.28   2:44.81 2:36.33 2:39.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:43.03   4:01.35   3:43.03 4:19.74 4:01.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.30   22.33   21.37 19.30 22.75 29.92 22.87
Combined First round 10 19.93   22.56   19.93 31.58 21.49 22.28 23.90
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 9.41   10.90   DNF 9.41 10.71 10.35 11.65
Pyraminx Final 1 2.16   3.14   2.56 2.53 4.33 4.45 2.16
Second round 3 1.94   3.58   3.48 3.78 1.94 3.49 3.87
First round 3 2.26   3.48   2.27 3.99 5.15 4.17 2.26
Skewb First round 20 6.11   9.83   8.94 8.77 6.11 11.78 12.15
Square-1 Combined Final 10 14.92   24.85   19.88 29.55 29.80 14.92 25.13
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.04   15.53   17.74 15.92 13.04 15.02 15.66
First round 24 13.81   15.37   16.38 13.81 18.79 14.81 14.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.48   5.52   6.43 5.16 4.48 4.96 10.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.50   49.04   52.39 45.50 47.09 47.63 54.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:18.67   1:26.69   1:29.92 1:21.88 1:32.53 1:18.67 1:28.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:09.49   2:21.27   2:09.49 2:19.96 2:34.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:09.79     6:09.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 38.14     39.92 38.14
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 9.40   DNF   9.40 14.36 DNF DNF 12.95
Pyraminx Second round 19 3.59   7.76   9.99 3.59 7.59 7.79 7.91
First round 27 8.89   10.02   11.79 8.89 10.18 10.64 9.24
Skewb First round 18 6.73   9.16   8.18 11.26 14.03 6.73 8.05
Square-1 Combined Final 8 17.80   20.18   20.28 22.13 17.80 22.65 18.14
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.39   13.25   12.64 14.69 15.55 12.42 12.39
First round 15 10.39   12.76   10.39 13.10 13.62 13.00 12.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.34   4.07   4.18 4.03 3.34 4.00 5.01
First round 8 1.94   3.81   1.94 5.09 3.23 5.34 3.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 44.88   52.98   53.02 56.06 59.00 44.88 49.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:27.60   1:35.96   1:45.48 1:41.89 1:27.60 1:35.97 1:30.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:33.85   3:41.10   3:44.93 3:44.51 3:33.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:08.87     6:08.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.22   18.38   21.28 18.05 16.38 16.22 20.70
Combined First round 9 17.23   20.70   19.86 17.23 29.51 22.44 19.79
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.65   6.42   6.52 6.01 5.65 6.72 7.64
Combined First round 2 5.75   6.89   DNF 7.76 5.75 5.93 6.97
Pyraminx Final 5 3.20   4.92   7.23 3.20 3.62 3.92 8.24
Second round 5 3.58   4.34   5.29 5.18 3.58 3.80 4.04
First round 4 3.50   4.12   3.50 3.52 5.11 4.86 3.99
Skewb Final 8 3.51   6.73   8.84 5.59 3.51 8.21 6.40
First round 8 6.31   7.02   7.06 6.31 7.31 7.02 6.98
Square-1 Combined Final 11 16.62   26.62   16.62 28.62 23.45 27.78 31.65
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.96   12.74   12.89 14.49 9.96 15.60 10.83
Second round 10 11.10   12.16   11.10 11.80 13.10 11.58 13.33
First round 23 12.42   15.25   18.78 18.88 12.42 13.77 13.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 49.29   1:01.16   49.29 1:07.21 1:25.14 1:04.43 51.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:53.07     1:53.07 2:31.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:22.75   3:30.79   3:39.42 3:22.75 3:30.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:03.57     6:03.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.53   23.29   18.53 24.13 26.60 19.15 32.26
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.15   12.21   12.30 12.12 10.15 15.12 12.20
Second round 9 10.82   11.82   10.87 10.82 12.33 12.26 14.85
First round 8 9.33   11.42   13.89 10.25 12.37 11.65 9.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.54   3.90   6.71 3.52 3.43 4.76 2.54
First round 9 2.27   3.84   2.27 3.96 3.37 7.85 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 43.04   51.32   57.86 58.68 48.50 47.59 43.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:44.75   1:47.09   1:46.61 1:49.66 2:00.82 1:44.75 1:44.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:49.00     4:49.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 23.68   28.12   27.18 23.68 38.48 30.70 26.47
Pyraminx Final 9 4.22   6.23   5.93 7.11 11.53 5.64 4.22
Second round 9 3.73   6.01   6.47 6.50 5.07 9.18 3.73
First round 8 4.65   5.37   5.42 4.65 5.78 5.67 5.03
Skewb First round 14 7.03   8.04   7.03 7.15 8.48 8.49 9.56
Square-1 Combined Final 5 15.29   17.09   18.67 15.29 16.88 15.71 32.19
Temuulel Idermunkh    Mongolia
Temuulel Idermunkh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 39.83   42.48   39.83 40.09 46.94 40.42 49.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 10.30   16.49   15.87 15.06 10.30 18.54 22.54
Pyraminx First round 42 15.30   23.54   15.30 26.56 25.63 18.43 28.10
Temuun Idermunkh    Mongolia
Temuun Idermunkh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 43.04   47.12   44.59 50.36 46.40 43.04 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 8.41   16.82   25.30 19.31 8.41 19.23 11.91
Pyraminx First round 44 21.94   25.68   21.94 23.64 30.58 DNF 22.83
Tomasz Cepil    Poland
Tomasz Cepil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 17.49   18.34   19.03 18.44 20.32 17.55 17.49
First round 28 15.66   16.90   16.26 17.33 22.13 15.66 17.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.27   5.07   5.21 4.27 7.95 4.62 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:19.21     1:19.21 1:21.42
Pyraminx Second round 24 5.56   9.15   12.75 9.96 8.08 5.56 9.40
First round 16 3.41   7.49   3.41 8.73 12.40 7.84 5.90
Skewb First round 19 8.47   9.53   10.58 8.65 8.47 9.85 10.10
Square-1 Combined Final 24 1:09.56     1:35.51 1:09.56
Tonia Kowalczyk    Poland
Tonia Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.01   17.47   16.57 18.18 18.20 16.01 17.66
First round 30 12.23   17.48   12.23 17.36 14.29 22.31 20.80
Pyraminx First round 29 8.21   10.06   9.28 11.38 14.16 9.53 8.21
Wiktor Kowalski    Poland
Wiktor Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.07   15.37   15.18 16.26 17.47 13.07 14.67
First round 31 13.73   17.54   19.89 18.70 14.03 13.73 22.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.54   4.62   3.70 5.27 4.89 3.54 6.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 47.03   54.22   51.10 1:01.03 54.45 47.03 57.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:36.47   1:52.40   2:12.16 1:48.47 1:47.88 2:00.86 1:36.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:26.00   3:42.06   3:52.97 3:26.00 3:47.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:03.56     6:03.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 31.13   32.95   31.13 1:25.55 31.75 33.12 33.99
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 10.50   12.16   DNF 10.50 12.75 11.67 12.07
Pyraminx Final 8 5.50   6.12   5.50 6.84 5.88 9.04 5.64
Second round 7 3.09   5.44   4.12 3.09 6.39 6.55 5.80
First round 20 4.83   8.08   7.86 8.00 8.39 10.33 4.83
Skewb First round 17 7.05   8.81   7.05 9.00 11.49 8.42 9.02
Square-1 Combined Final 17 33.71   48.02   53.25 33.71 47.93 DNF 42.89
Wiktor Łyszkowski    Poland
Wiktor Łyszkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.54   22.00   17.54 23.40 24.60 19.03 23.56
First round 37 19.92   21.44   27.14 20.38 19.92 23.06 20.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.44   7.56   8.21 6.89 7.57 6.44 9.90
Pyraminx First round 36 9.78   14.60   17.89 9.78 18.26 9.91 16.01
Skewb First round 35 8.24   20.81   24.53 20.73 DNF 8.24 17.18
Square-1 Combined Final 14 24.72   31.36   24.72 34.76 46.85 34.33 24.99
Witold Sołtysik    Poland
Witold Sołtysik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.34   10.41   11.32 9.89 10.01 9.34 12.49
Second round 8 10.08   10.69   10.08 10.60 10.73 10.75 12.14
First round 12 10.32   12.39   12.86 16.78 12.91 11.40 10.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.53   4.22   2.53 4.14 8.61 4.18 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 42.41   45.07   42.41 46.15 44.00 52.72 45.06
Combined First round 9 44.71   47.73   57.67 44.71 47.25 46.99 48.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:40.61     2:40.61 2:44.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.10   21.83   18.10 31.03 23.24 19.98 22.27
Combined First round 7 16.25   19.11   20.40 24.83 16.25 16.86 20.06
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 23.67     23.67 33.63
Pyraminx Final 4 2.96   4.72   4.80 5.21 6.42 4.16 2.96
Second round 4 3.32   4.29   4.54 3.94 4.38 3.32 7.24
First round 5 3.31   4.43   3.97 4.90 4.42 6.79 3.31
Skewb First round 16 5.96   8.34   7.75 9.92 10.47 7.36 5.96
Square-1 Combined Final 3 10.67   13.76   13.47 13.94 13.86 10.67 17.84
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.78   9.50   11.36 10.10 8.91 7.78 9.49
Second round 3 8.07   9.71   8.99 12.32 9.85 8.07 10.30
First round 5 9.41   10.50   9.41 9.89 12.08 9.52 13.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.55   4.37   6.12 3.55 3.59 5.70 3.83
First round 4 2.86   3.43   9.41 2.91 3.35 4.03 2.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.77   31.33   26.77 31.57 36.89 32.66 29.76
Combined First round 2 32.30   35.44   32.30 36.29 45.66 34.82 35.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:03.24   1:07.30   1:12.51 1:03.24 1:11.53 1:03.88 1:06.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:54.74   2:01.74   2:05.82 1:54.74 2:04.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:18.79   3:32.37   3:18.79 3:38.23 3:40.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.98   15.66   15.30 16.42 17.07 13.98 15.25
Combined First round 4 14.35   16.29   14.35 15.34 20.31 14.80 18.73
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.63   6.04   5.96 6.25 5.92 5.63 11.82
Combined First round 1 5.07   6.01   6.34 5.07 6.91 6.15 5.53
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.11   6.74   4.11 5.59 8.84 6.33 8.31
First round 7 3.25   4.65   4.84 5.67 4.22 4.90 3.25
Skewb Final 5 4.55   6.05   7.28 5.58 4.55 6.83 5.75
First round 5 5.46   6.73   6.44 8.27 7.02 5.46 6.74
Square-1 Combined Final 9 15.35   21.87   21.30 41.65 15.35 26.16 18.16