Bulldog Qualifier 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-6-22~23  USA, Uniontown, Ohio Bulldog Qualifier 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Luke Garrett 7.14  Stanley Chapel 7.65  Luke Griesser 7.72
 4x4x4 Cube  Stanley Chapel 29.97  Phillip Lewicki 33.70  Jack Pfeifer 35.86
 5x5x5 Cube  Stanley Chapel 55.71  Phillip Lewicki 57.77  Jack Pfeifer 1:08.64
 6x6x6 Cube  Stanley Chapel 2:00.19  Jack Pfeifer 2:03.25  James Dean Behrle 2:10.17
 7x7x7 Cube  Stanley Chapel 2:57.70  Jack Pfeifer 3:11.58  James Dean Behrle 3:18.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 19.81  Jack Pfeifer 50.24  Luke Van Laningham 1:23.24
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Luke Garrett 14.05  Stanley Chapel 14.65  Mason Langenderfer 15.26
 3x3x3 With Feet  Luke Garrett 32.23  Nolan Wood 35.14  Stanley Chapel 37.95
 Rubik's Clock  Stanley Chapel 6.83  Mason Langenderfer 9.34  Emil Tornudd 11.81
 Megaminx  Phillip Lewicki 41.59  Roy Lee 53.19  Stanley Chapel 54.03
 Square-1  Jack Pfeifer 11.48  Roy Lee 14.42  Stanley Chapel 14.69
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 1:21.01  Jack Pfeifer 6:54.38  Mason Langenderfer 15:28.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Stanley Chapel 2:48.19
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 6.98   7.68    USA 8.02 7.35 7.67 6.98 8.28
2 Luke Griesser 6.86   8.03    USA 7.00 6.86 9.45 7.65 DNF
3 Stanley Chapel 7.07   8.65    USA 9.26 9.23 9.51 7.07 7.47
4 Phillip Lewicki 8.15   9.09    USA 8.42 9.76 8.15 9.08 10.45
5 Nolan Wood 8.60   9.46    USA 9.66 8.99 10.22 9.73 8.60
6 Benjamin Pugh 7.33   9.50    USA 9.06 7.33 10.66 8.85 10.58
7 Luke Van Laningham 7.93   9.61    USA 9.65 9.26 10.46 9.91 7.93
8 Dylan Cossin 9.36   9.67    USA 9.55 9.36 DNF 9.68 9.79
9 Jack Pfeifer 8.57   10.25    USA 8.57 9.72 10.69 11.59 10.33
10 Ian Swain 9.78   10.45    USA 9.78 10.96 DNF 9.83 10.55
11 Roy Lee 10.73   11.75    USA 11.65 10.73 12.96 11.83 11.76
12 Mason Langenderfer 10.33   11.81    USA 11.04 11.78 12.61 10.33 12.61
13 Noah Hite 11.05   13.06    USA 11.05 13.71 13.16 12.30 14.00
14 Rishabh Ranjan 10.98   13.27    India 12.52 15.55 14.47 12.83 10.98
15 Zachary Garber 13.12   14.17    USA 15.39 14.21 14.14 13.12 14.15
16 Vishal Vivekanandan 12.32   14.43    USA 12.32 17.56 15.99 14.13 13.17
17 Nathan Popov 13.91   14.49    USA 13.91 16.16 14.46 13.91 15.11
18 Tyler Martin 14.50   15.64    USA 14.50 17.70 14.56 14.65 17.88
19 Evan Wasko 14.61   15.66    USA 16.11 16.05 37.95 14.61 14.81
20 Luke Melikian 13.18   15.85    USA 15.10 17.93 13.18 14.51 19.16
21 Dominic Cater 14.12   16.99    USA 16.48 DNF 15.45 14.12 19.05
22 Joseph Norton 16.04   17.51    USA 16.24 16.04 17.25 19.05 20.84
23 Ian Scahel 13.66   17.66    USA 16.55 20.99 19.93 13.66 16.51
24 James Dean Behrle 13.76   18.17    USA 20.91 15.88 20.16 13.76 18.47
25 Alex Lamont 12.81   18.64    USA 21.27 17.33 21.25 12.81 17.34
26 Aarush Srivastava 15.72   19.48    USA 21.13 20.83 21.62 16.47 15.72
27 Jacob Nobili-Palm 17.95   19.89    USA 20.63 17.95 22.59 20.55 18.49
28 Owen Rair 11.92   19.94    USA 28.44 24.27 17.65 11.92 17.90
29 Jacob Palumbo 20.04   21.16    USA 22.41 20.04 25.28 20.31 20.77
30 Jacob Boyd 19.52   22.16    USA 19.52 38.80 20.28 23.41 22.79
31 Tanner David Slabaugh 21.49   24.40    USA 26.91 21.49 25.89 21.56 25.74
32 Emil Tornudd 22.13   25.49    USA 26.10 31.87 22.50 22.13 27.86
33 Alex Prizzi 18.40   26.63    USA 40.14 24.91 23.89 18.40 31.08
34 Evan Gorman 23.44   27.14    USA 23.44 25.87 DNF 25.26 30.29
35 Evan Sabol 19.64   27.54    USA 33.41 28.42 27.62 19.64 26.59
36 Owen Frattaroli 23.77   27.60    USA 23.77 31.38 32.26 26.84 24.57
37 Justin Fahnestock 19.63   28.18    USA 30.05 29.84 24.64 19.63 30.05
38 Michael Henri Grant Goulet 22.46   28.77    USA 22.46 32.09 31.75 29.36 25.19
39 Brandon Neal Fitz 26.85   29.19    USA 26.85 32.03 31.27 28.18 28.12
40 Sidath Perera 21.97   31.25    USA 34.43 29.18 21.97 30.82 33.74
41 John Henwood 28.78   32.83    USA 42.21 28.78 32.52 33.00 32.97
42 Joshua Mackert 32.84   37.95    USA 34.60 38.38 32.84 40.87 48.20
43 Elias Martin 34.88   38.84    USA 41.29 34.88 38.84 36.39 44.40
44 Alex Herron 39.64   42.08    USA 43.98 41.74 40.52 47.16 39.64
45 Jude Banks 38.07   44.12    USA 40.78 56.58 38.07 45.31 46.28
46 Antonio Rodriguez 37.97   46.85    USA 37.97 43.37 48.60 52.15 48.58
47 John Myers 42.67   48.71    USA 46.58 44.63 54.93 42.67 1:08.22
48 Maxwell Osborne 39.69   50.29    USA 39.69 42.54 1:39.23 1:01.76 46.56
49 John Milburn III 34.86   53.00    USA 55.29 34.86 DNF 54.97 48.75
50 Jerry Rosati 54.70   1:01.65    USA 56.12 1:06.87 1:17.27 54.70 1:01.95
51 Grayson Gantzer 47.20   1:02.12    USA 1:17.43 59.49 47.20 DNF 49.44
52 Sean Kenny 54.16   1:07.25    USA 1:08.23 1:08.75 1:04.76 54.16 DNF
53 Don Trachsel 1:23.12   1:30.46    USA 1:23.12 1:24.79 1:40.00 1:26.59 1:42.78
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 5.50   6.90    USA 7.57 5.50 6.05 7.08 9.02
2 Luke Griesser 5.90   7.46    USA 8.24 8.05 7.64 6.69 5.90
3 Phillip Lewicki 7.27   8.27    USA 9.24 10.03 7.41 7.27 8.15
4 Nolan Wood 7.40   8.31    USA 8.66 8.37 8.72 7.40 7.89
5 Stanley Chapel 6.70   8.43    USA 6.70 9.15 9.00 8.56 7.74
6 Luke Van Laningham 8.11   8.97    USA 8.11 8.51 9.61 9.32 9.08
7 Benjamin Pugh 7.37   9.54    USA 9.11 10.71 7.37 DNF 8.80
8 Jack Pfeifer 7.52   10.15    USA 9.35 7.52 13.76 8.81 12.28
9 Dylan Cossin 8.70   10.42    USA 11.72 8.70 11.56 10.58 9.12
10 Mason Langenderfer 9.60   11.06    USA 9.60 11.97 11.31 9.90 13.14
11 Ian Swain 9.84   11.26    USA 15.05 11.53 9.84 11.06 11.18
12 Roy Lee 10.02   12.49    USA 10.71 13.85 16.79 10.02 12.90
13 Noah Hite 11.60   12.66    USA 15.16 11.60 12.11 13.28 12.58
14 Luke Melikian 10.59   13.06    USA 12.98 16.66 12.80 10.59 13.40
15 James Dean Behrle 12.69   14.64    USA 14.78 12.69 15.95 15.74 13.40
16 Rishabh Ranjan 12.86   14.68    India 17.76 16.41 12.86 13.47 14.16
17 Nathan Popov 12.78   15.54    USA 18.42 13.48 12.78 14.73 DNF
18 Ian Scahel 14.07   16.04    USA 19.90 14.38 17.59 14.07 16.15
19 Zachary Garber 14.99   16.14    USA 19.99 16.49 16.39 15.53 14.99
20 Dominic Cater 14.02   16.15    USA 16.48 14.93 14.02 17.05 17.06
21 Vishal Vivekanandan 14.40   17.09    USA 19.39 25.02 14.40 15.01 16.87
22 Tyler Martin 14.88   17.94    USA 19.54 20.60 14.88 18.63 15.65
23 Evan Wasko 12.77   17.95    USA 18.11 12.77 16.14 19.61 19.86
24 Joseph Norton 16.77   18.16    USA 37.74 16.77 19.33 18.20 16.95
25 Alex Lamont 15.58   20.16    USA 22.99 15.58 18.35 19.15 23.16
26 Owen Rair 17.14   20.55    USA 24.05 24.93 19.15 18.44 17.14
27 Jacob Nobili-Palm 20.09   21.00    USA 21.71 20.80 20.09 20.57 21.62
28 Jacob Boyd 19.34   21.43    USA 22.95 24.12 21.46 19.34 19.89
29 Aarush Srivastava 20.15   22.08    USA 23.27 20.15 21.36 24.77 21.61
30 Evan Gorman 23.04   23.59    USA 23.05 23.04 24.52 30.98 23.20
31 Emil Tornudd 20.78   23.71    USA DNF 20.78 20.99 27.87 22.28
32 Jacob Palumbo 19.48   24.41    USA 21.61 19.48 30.64 25.79 25.84
33 Owen Frattaroli 22.38   26.49    USA 26.61 26.24 22.38 26.61 31.44
34 Alex Prizzi 19.69   26.93    USA 19.69 25.82 27.33 27.63 34.52
35 Tanner David Slabaugh 24.31   27.15    USA 27.53 24.31 28.29 27.24 26.68
36 Evan Sabol 25.85   29.16    USA 30.25 29.66 25.85 34.63 27.57
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 5.80   7.14    USA 7.82 7.13 7.24 7.04 5.80
2 Stanley Chapel 5.83   7.65    USA 6.94 8.51 5.83 7.67 8.34
3 Luke Griesser 6.06   7.72    USA 9.99 7.40 7.19 8.58 6.06
4 Phillip Lewicki 6.15   7.76    USA 8.02 7.90 8.16 7.36 6.15
5 Luke Van Laningham 7.25   8.19    USA 9.14 11.24 7.25 7.74 7.68
6 Nolan Wood 6.38   8.33    USA 9.63 7.17 8.19 6.38 10.71
7 Benjamin Pugh 8.66   9.20    USA 9.80 8.92 9.03 8.66 9.66
8 Jack Pfeifer 7.05   9.32    USA 8.63 9.49 10.10 7.05 9.83
9 Mason Langenderfer 7.64   9.70    USA 9.39 7.64 9.87 11.38 9.83
10 Dylan Cossin 7.86   10.18    USA 11.27 10.49 10.21 9.85 7.86
11 Roy Lee 9.03   10.28    USA 10.07 9.03 11.26 12.27 9.50
12 Ian Swain 9.86   11.50    USA 10.57 13.02 9.86 12.55 11.38
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 29.91   32.26    USA 33.59 35.27 31.93 31.25 29.91
2 Phillip Lewicki 31.21   33.47    USA 38.54 33.07 35.94 31.21 31.39
3 Luke Van Laningham 35.75   37.55    USA 35.88 37.32 43.01 39.44 35.75
4 Dylan Cossin 33.59   39.03    USA 37.98 39.89 39.23 33.59 DNF
5 Benjamin Pugh 36.08   39.31    USA 37.46 43.51 42.85 37.61 36.08
6 Jack Pfeifer 33.82   40.55    USA 42.58 38.77 45.67 33.82 40.29
7 Luke Garrett 37.61   40.96    USA 38.23 37.61 44.16 40.48 49.61
8 Mason Langenderfer 38.44   43.58    USA 43.67 46.67 45.90 41.17 38.44
9 Ian Swain 42.23   44.14    USA 42.25 43.97 50.11 42.23 46.20
10 Luke Griesser 41.67   49.57    USA 58.90 55.48 49.95 43.28 41.67
11 James Dean Behrle 44.37   49.85    USA 45.76 51.67 44.37 1:01.43 52.13
12 Nathan Popov 47.23   54.62    USA 54.77 53.61 59.38 55.47 47.23
13 Vishal Vivekanandan 49.38   55.77    USA 55.78 1:06.94 58.38 49.38 53.14
14 Noah Hite 50.52   55.94    USA 51.84 59.87 1:18.91 50.52 56.11
15 Nolan Wood 48.85   57.23    USA 59.98 56.17 55.55 48.85 1:03.36
16 Zachary Garber 54.74   58.43    USA 1:00.29 1:00.40 54.74 57.60 57.40
17 Luke Melikian 51.39   58.55    USA 51.89 1:08.27 1:03.49 1:00.28 51.39
18 Rishabh Ranjan 59.63   1:08.13    India 1:12.66 1:03.96 1:07.76 1:13.80 59.63
19 Dominic Cater 59.07   1:11.94    USA 1:14.79 1:19.43 59.07 1:59.53 1:01.61
20 Jacob Boyd 1:09.92   1:16.90    USA 1:09.92 1:19.16 1:09.96 1:25.58 1:21.57
21 Joseph Norton 1:16.82      USA 1:16.82 2:06.20
22 Ian Scahel 1:17.59      USA 1:23.17 1:17.59
23 Alex Lamont 1:20.61      USA 1:26.77 1:20.61
24 Evan Gorman 1:38.10      USA 1:58.29 1:38.10
25 Tyler Martin 1:38.40      USA 1:42.72 1:38.40
26 Jacob Nobili-Palm 1:39.89      USA DNF 1:39.89
27 Aarush Srivastava 1:45.15      USA 1:45.15 2:16.21
28 Jacob Palumbo 1:46.39      USA 1:46.39 2:01.46
29 Evan Wasko 1:47.39      USA 1:47.39 1:48.42
30 Evan Sabol 1:55.98      USA 2:19.68 1:55.98
31 Alex Herron 2:09.52      USA 2:28.74 2:09.52
32 Sidath Perera 2:09.68      USA 2:09.68 2:10.17
33 Joshua Mackert 2:10.99      USA 2:28.30 2:10.99
34 Justin Fahnestock 2:20.50      USA 2:56.84 2:20.50
35 Antonio Rodriguez 2:21.33      USA 2:21.33 2:28.92
36 Owen Frattaroli 2:33.04      USA 2:33.04 2:42.23
37 Tanner David Slabaugh 2:35.50      USA 2:35.50 2:38.03
38 John Henwood 2:40.49      USA DNF 2:40.49
39 Jude Banks DNF      USA DNF DNF
39 Elias Martin DNF      USA DNF DNF
39 Maxwell Osborne DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 27.34   29.97    USA 30.64 31.34 37.17 27.92 27.34
2 Phillip Lewicki 28.48   33.70    USA 35.37 28.48 37.61 33.20 32.54
3 Jack Pfeifer 31.27   35.86    USA 34.08 41.42 31.27 37.12 36.38
4 Luke Van Laningham 36.43   37.47    USA 36.74 36.43 36.60 43.16 39.06
5 Benjamin Pugh 33.88   40.72    USA 44.75 48.75 39.76 37.64 33.88
6 Luke Garrett 34.11   40.95    USA 41.86 41.32 47.96 34.11 39.67
7 Dylan Cossin 37.90   42.36    USA 37.90 43.56 40.91 42.62 51.21
8 Mason Langenderfer 37.99   43.90    USA 37.99 43.78 46.41 53.33 41.50
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 53.89   56.64    USA 1:03.41 53.89 59.81 55.52 54.60
2 Jack Pfeifer 59.76   1:05.33    USA 1:14.45 59.76 1:02.76 1:00.53 1:12.70
3 Phillip Lewicki 59.17   1:07.16    USA 1:08.54 59.17 1:14.65 1:09.20 1:03.73
4 Dylan Cossin 1:07.24   1:15.03    USA 1:15.86 1:16.82 1:16.99 1:12.41 1:07.24
5 Benjamin Pugh 1:10.55   1:16.40    USA 1:21.49 1:17.58 1:12.92 1:10.55 1:18.71
6 Mason Langenderfer 1:09.43   1:18.23    USA 1:23.34 1:09.43 1:17.75 1:25.58 1:13.61
7 Luke Van Laningham 1:14.56   1:19.23    USA 1:20.04 1:14.56 1:22.09 1:16.55 1:21.11
8 James Dean Behrle 1:13.77   1:19.63    USA 1:13.77 1:43.01 1:16.31 1:15.88 1:26.70
9 Ian Swain 1:23.61   1:31.63    USA 1:23.61 1:31.61 1:38.42 1:28.92 1:34.36
10 Luke Garrett 1:21.66   1:32.74    USA 1:35.04 1:21.66 1:27.86 1:35.31 1:40.02
11 Luke Griesser 1:23.02   1:35.56    USA 1:41.56 1:34.21 1:23.02 1:38.69 1:33.78
12 Zachary Garber 1:46.29   1:53.81    USA 1:49.50 1:55.84 1:46.29 1:56.08 1:56.53
13 Vishal Vivekanandan 1:51.14   2:09.00    USA 2:10.54 1:51.14 2:11.14 2:19.23 2:05.33
14 Nolan Wood 1:58.12   2:13.92    USA 1:58.12 2:07.88 2:52.25 2:02.05 2:31.84
15 Rishabh Ranjan 2:04.77      India DNF 2:04.77
16 Noah Hite 2:05.04      USA 2:11.60 2:05.04
17 Nathan Popov 2:08.12      USA 2:18.57 2:08.12
18 Dominic Cater 2:17.48      USA 2:21.33 2:17.48
19 Alex Lamont 2:18.77      USA 2:24.68 2:18.77
20 Luke Melikian 2:33.41      USA 2:41.86 2:33.41
21 Tyler Martin 2:37.64      USA 3:11.48 2:37.64
22 Joseph Norton 2:41.75      USA 2:41.75 2:49.79
23 Jacob Boyd 2:42.59      USA 2:42.59 2:44.58
24 Sidath Perera DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Joshua Mackert DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Tanner David Slabaugh DNF      USA DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 52.34   55.71    USA 1:00.54 52.34 55.87 57.91 53.34
2 Phillip Lewicki 56.36   57.77    USA 1:02.39 59.92 56.36 56.96 56.44
3 Jack Pfeifer 1:01.77   1:08.64    USA 1:09.13 1:08.57 1:01.77 1:08.23 1:10.80
4 James Dean Behrle 1:11.02   1:14.65    USA 1:19.24 1:35.34 1:11.02 1:13.00 1:11.70
5 Luke Van Laningham 1:09.10   1:14.91    USA 1:16.16 1:09.10 1:13.40 1:15.17 DNF
6 Dylan Cossin 1:15.46   1:18.97    USA 1:15.46 1:22.64 1:16.42 1:21.95 1:18.53
7 Benjamin Pugh 1:16.11   1:19.90    USA 1:16.64 1:26.40 1:29.19 1:16.11 1:16.65
8 Mason Langenderfer 1:18.15   1:22.47    USA 1:21.39 1:20.35 1:18.15 1:25.67 1:29.09
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1:44.58   1:50.88    USA 1:44.58 1:56.14 1:51.93
2 James Dean Behrle 2:08.24   2:12.20    USA 2:08.24 2:10.92 2:17.43
3 Jack Pfeifer 2:00.23   2:15.15    USA 2:09.45 2:00.23 2:35.77
4 Phillip Lewicki 2:18.84   2:27.48    USA 2:34.37 2:18.84 2:29.24
5 Mason Langenderfer 2:33.60   2:40.68    USA 2:45.54 2:33.60 2:42.91
6 Luke Van Laningham 2:45.63   2:57.32    USA 2:45.63 3:07.69 2:58.64
7 Adam Runninger 3:00.23   3:07.61    USA 3:22.27 3:00.23 3:00.33
8 Dylan Cossin 2:48.80   3:11.33    USA 2:48.80 2:56.85 3:48.35
9 Stanley Nerkowski IV 2:21.26   DNF    USA 2:29.47 2:21.26 DNF
10 Luke Griesser 3:41.20      USA 3:41.20
11 Zachary Garber 3:56.51      USA 3:56.51
12 Dominic Cater 4:46.35      USA 4:46.35
13 Joseph Norton 5:57.52      USA 5:57.52
14 Emil Tornudd DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1:53.63   2:00.19    USA 1:57.65 1:53.63 2:09.30
2 Jack Pfeifer 2:01.38   2:03.25    USA 2:01.38 2:04.10 2:04.27
3 James Dean Behrle 2:06.68   2:10.17    USA 2:07.42 2:06.68 2:16.41
4 Dylan Cossin 2:31.93   2:46.16    USA 2:50.87 2:55.67 2:31.93
5 Mason Langenderfer 2:37.92   2:48.42    USA 2:56.45 2:37.92 2:50.90
6 Luke Van Laningham 2:51.97   2:52.56    USA 2:51.97 2:52.67 2:53.04
7 Adam Runninger 3:10.53   3:23.61    USA 3:19.40 3:10.53 3:40.90
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 2:51.93   2:54.11    USA 2:58.01 2:51.93 2:52.38
2 James Dean Behrle 2:50.11   2:56.54    USA 2:50.11 2:59.34 3:00.17
3 Jack Pfeifer 3:11.03   3:21.51    USA 3:18.24 3:35.26 3:11.03
4 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:08.90   3:36.88    USA 3:08.90 4:30.28 3:11.46
5 Mason Langenderfer 3:39.98   3:50.55    USA 3:58.53 3:53.14 3:39.98
6 Dylan Cossin 3:57.79   4:13.46    USA 4:07.65 3:57.79 4:34.93
7 Luke Van Laningham 3:58.33   4:17.30    USA 3:58.33 4:22.88 4:30.70
8 Adam Runninger 4:10.75   4:28.95    USA 4:38.70 4:10.75 4:37.41
9 Jess Mitchell 4:36.34   4:51.72    USA 4:36.34 5:00.30 4:58.51
10 Zachary Garber 6:39.11      USA 6:39.11
11 Joseph Norton DNF      USA DNF
11 Dominic Cater DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 2:54.78   2:57.70    USA 2:57.66 2:54.78 3:00.67
2 Jack Pfeifer 2:58.78   3:11.58    USA 3:25.60 3:10.35 2:58.78
3 James Dean Behrle 3:11.57   3:18.03    USA 3:19.69 3:22.83 3:11.57
4 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:10.14   3:34.00    USA 3:10.14 4:03.63 3:28.24
5 Mason Langenderfer 3:27.14   3:44.67    USA 3:27.14 4:05.79 3:41.08
6 Dylan Cossin 4:03.00   4:12.91    USA 4:03.00 4:28.87 4:06.86
7 Luke Van Laningham 4:20.67   4:30.25    USA 4:30.03 4:40.05 4:20.67
8 Adam Runninger 4:41.89   4:48.16    USA 4:50.21 4:41.89 4:52.37
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 19.81   DNF    USA 19.81 DNF 20.63
2 Jack Pfeifer 50.24   DNF    USA 52.16 DNF 50.24
3 Luke Van Laningham 1:23.24   DNF    USA DNF 2:15.83 1:23.24
4 Mason Langenderfer 1:51.26   DNF    USA 2:13.20 DNF 1:51.26
5 Ryan DeLine 2:19.10   DNF    USA DNF 2:19.10 DNF
6 Jess Mitchell 4:42.17   DNF    USA DNF 4:42.17 DNS
7 Zachary Garber DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Alex Lamont DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
7 Dylan Cossin DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Stanley Nerkowski IV DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
7 Dominic Cater DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 12.26   15.18    USA 16.98 17.41 14.04 12.26 14.51
2 Mason Langenderfer 13.06   15.38    USA 13.06 20.90 14.38 15.78 15.99
3 Jack Pfeifer 15.81   16.59    USA 15.81 16.80 17.00 15.96 18.41
4 Nolan Wood 14.94   17.27    USA 14.94 19.16 15.35 18.93 17.54
5 Benjamin Pugh 13.26   17.37    USA 17.60 20.87 13.26 16.52 17.99
6 Phillip Lewicki 14.05   17.39    USA 17.67 19.67 14.05 19.37 15.14
7 Luke Van Laningham 15.84   17.51    USA 17.10 DNF 15.84 17.22 18.22
8 Stanley Chapel 13.69   18.32    USA 21.30 19.58 18.15 17.24 13.69
9 Luke Griesser 17.05   18.83    USA 21.66 20.75 17.93 17.82 17.05
10 Roy Lee 18.72   20.51    USA 27.12 20.76 21.79 18.98 18.72
11 Dylan Cossin 18.08   20.93    USA 23.37 19.51 19.91 18.08 DNF
12 Luke Melikian 19.24   21.93    USA DNF 19.90 23.83 19.24 22.06
13 Noah Hite 23.35   29.08    USA 24.96 DNF 23.35 32.76 29.53
14 Ian Swain 24.78   29.83    USA 32.14 24.78 29.44 31.35 28.69
15 Evan Wasko 23.98   30.62    USA 40.26 32.58 27.65 23.98 31.62
16 Dominic Cater 25.58   31.87    USA 30.51 25.58 28.41 47.30 36.70
17 Ryan DeLine 30.09   33.76    USA 35.52 32.77 DNF 32.99 30.09
18 Rishabh Ranjan 32.50   33.87    India 32.91 53.13 32.50 34.84 33.86
19 Tyler Martin 34.76   35.80    USA 35.62 35.01 36.77 37.82 34.76
20 Zachary Garber 32.40   38.12    USA 49.88 38.80 36.85 38.72 32.40
21 Joseph Norton 33.06   38.28    USA 1:05.28 35.50 44.24 35.11 33.06
22 Alex Lamont 31.02   40.34    USA 46.95 38.20 35.88 31.02 48.61
23 Nathan Popov 35.62   40.52    USA 39.44 43.97 35.62 38.15 55.52
24 Aarush Srivastava 36.78   42.83    USA 36.78 55.26 43.09 48.14 37.26
25 James Dean Behrle 36.54   48.53    USA 57.03 38.51 DNF 50.06 36.54
26 Jacob Boyd 46.57      USA 47.49 46.57
27 Jacob Nobili-Palm 46.75      USA 47.06 46.75
28 Owen Frattaroli 50.06      USA 1:11.31 50.06
29 Justin Fahnestock 50.71      USA 1:05.23 50.71
30 Owen Rair 52.73      USA 55.58 52.73
31 Sidath Perera 1:05.17      USA 1:05.17 1:15.63
32 Elias Martin 1:06.57      USA DNF 1:06.57
33 Alex Herron 1:09.26      USA 1:09.26 DNF
34 Maxwell Osborne 1:26.88      USA DNF 1:26.88
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 12.75   14.05    USA 14.56 15.10 12.75 13.55 14.05
2 Stanley Chapel 12.01   14.65    USA 12.01 16.19 13.43 21.20 14.33
3 Mason Langenderfer 14.25   15.26    USA 15.61 16.69 14.25 15.41 14.75
4 Benjamin Pugh 13.00   15.77    USA 14.66 16.62 16.03 13.00 18.83
5 Jack Pfeifer 14.72   15.97    USA 14.75 17.85 14.72 16.82 16.35
6 Phillip Lewicki 13.16   16.15    USA 13.19 18.36 16.90 20.20 13.16
7 Luke Van Laningham 14.04   19.56    USA 20.45 19.43 19.97 19.27 14.04
8 Nolan Wood 15.24   21.23    USA 19.80 22.32 21.57 15.24 22.89
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luke Garrett 30.27   32.23    USA 32.06 33.72 33.84 30.27 30.90
2 Nolan Wood 28.38   35.14    USA 32.82 33.59 47.03 39.01 28.38
3 Stanley Chapel 31.38   37.95    USA 47.72 34.67 38.60 40.59 31.38
4 Roy Lee 35.24   39.74    USA 55.04 35.42 35.24 48.10 35.69
5 Luke Van Laningham 40.53   48.02    USA 52.10 DNF 43.74 48.22 40.53
6 Mason Langenderfer 46.30   53.17    USA 1:03.31 46.30 49.59 48.26 1:01.67
7 Dylan Cossin 48.76   53.50    USA 48.76 48.93 1:09.21 54.86 56.70
8 Benjamin Pugh 1:28.11   1:36.73    USA 2:10.38 1:31.57 1:34.60 1:28.11 1:44.01
9 Jack Pfeifer 1:00.22   1:39.42    USA 1:28.20 1:20.58 2:09.48 DNF 1:00.22
10 Ian Swain 2:02.24      USA 2:02.24 2:25.18
11 Dominic Cater 2:25.52      USA 4:21.28 2:25.52
12 Justin Fahnestock 2:45.97      USA 2:45.97 3:34.89
13 Owen Rair 2:50.84      USA 2:50.84 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 5.81   6.07    USA 6.08 5.88 6.24 5.81 7.53
2 Mason Langenderfer 7.33   9.19    USA 8.36 7.33 11.38 8.72 10.49
3 Ryan DeLine 8.87   11.04    USA 10.82 8.87 13.45 11.06 11.25
4 Emil Tornudd 9.30   12.37    USA DNF 9.30 14.51 10.86 11.73
5 Stanley Nerkowski IV 11.67   13.07    USA 11.67 12.82 12.12 DNF 14.28
6 Luke Van Laningham 10.19   13.34    USA 12.34 10.19 12.64 17.02 15.04
7 Jack Pfeifer 9.61   13.36    USA DNF 9.61 13.48 10.70 15.89
8 Dylan Cossin 11.40   13.58    USA 12.47 13.13 15.14 DNF 11.40
9 Jess Mitchell 10.75   13.71    USA 13.22 15.90 16.91 10.75 12.00
10 Alex Herron 17.11      USA 21.47 17.11
11 Jacob Boyd 17.61      USA 17.61 17.66
12 Alex Lamont 18.47      USA DNF 18.47
13 Zachary Garber 19.68      USA 19.68 DNF
14 James Dean Behrle 20.46      USA 20.46 23.58
15 Joseph Norton 23.77      USA 23.77 DNF
16 Dominic Cater 23.85      USA DNF 23.85
17 Adam Runninger DNF      USA DNF DNF
17 Elias Martin DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 5.83   6.83    USA 6.98 7.43 11.79 5.83 6.07
2 Mason Langenderfer 8.31   9.34    USA 8.38 10.59 9.05 11.27 8.31
3 Emil Tornudd 9.02   11.81    USA 10.67 DNF 9.02 10.95 13.81
4 Dylan Cossin 11.30   12.26    USA 13.52 11.30 11.81 16.39 11.44
5 Jack Pfeifer 9.64   12.38    USA 11.55 10.19 15.40 9.64 18.79
6 Luke Van Laningham 10.91   13.66    USA 13.44 12.29 10.91 DNF 15.26
7 Stanley Nerkowski IV 13.20   13.97    USA DNF 13.34 13.69 14.88 13.20
8 Ryan DeLine 9.48   14.89    USA 11.33 DNF 14.38 9.48 18.97
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 39.69   43.27    USA 39.69 43.01 40.51 46.28 48.04
2 Stanley Chapel 48.68   53.07    USA 55.67 48.68 53.38 55.00 50.82
3 Roy Lee 49.87   55.39    USA 49.87 55.45 1:04.53 52.30 58.43
4 Jack Pfeifer 58.30   1:06.56    USA 1:16.31 1:07.24 58.30 1:05.40 1:07.03
5 Mason Langenderfer 1:02.17   1:09.10    USA 1:11.17 1:04.54 1:11.58 1:02.17 1:12.73
6 Dylan Cossin 1:01.66   1:12.12    USA 1:06.78 1:27.15 1:02.43 1:30.15 1:01.66
7 Luke Griesser 1:06.42   1:14.62    USA 1:12.66 1:13.67 1:06.42 1:17.52 1:30.79
8 Luke Van Laningham 1:07.48   1:14.92    USA 1:26.91 1:07.48 1:07.62 1:19.70 1:17.44
9 Jess Mitchell 1:17.12   1:26.73    USA 1:22.13 1:33.52 1:26.35 1:17.12 1:31.71
10 Stanley Nerkowski IV 1:23.05   1:31.27    USA 1:23.05 1:29.16 1:38.45 1:30.27 1:34.39
11 James Dean Behrle 1:27.90   1:37.45    USA 1:27.90 1:44.99 1:39.46 1:31.76 1:41.14
12 Alex Lamont 1:52.73      USA 2:40.71 1:52.73
13 Noah Hite 2:03.61      USA 2:03.61 2:18.66
14 Dominic Cater 2:03.62      USA 2:32.44 2:03.62
15 Jacob Nobili-Palm 2:09.48      USA 2:17.72 2:09.48
16 Zachary Garber 2:15.49      USA 2:35.92 2:15.49
17 Alex Herron DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Phillip Lewicki 37.96   41.59    USA 40.94 42.38 41.81 42.01 37.96
2 Roy Lee 47.74   53.19    USA 50.42 51.03 58.12 47.74 59.91
3 Stanley Chapel 51.23   54.03    USA 58.58 52.56 51.23 57.48 52.04
4 Jack Pfeifer 51.80   1:03.85    USA 51.80 58.22 1:06.90 1:06.43 1:08.63
5 Mason Langenderfer 55.43   1:04.68    USA 1:05.27 1:00.72 1:17.06 1:08.04 55.43
6 Dylan Cossin 58.03   1:08.64    USA 58.03 1:10.13 1:10.11 1:05.67 1:16.65
7 Luke Griesser 1:11.00   1:16.07    USA 1:11.00 1:11.89 1:12.42 1:23.89 1:29.32
8 Luke Van Laningham 1:03.38   1:16.55    USA 1:19.06 1:16.12 1:20.12 1:03.38 1:14.46
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jack Pfeifer 10.43   11.48    USA 10.43 12.62 10.98 10.85 12.85
2 Roy Lee 11.55   14.42    USA 14.46 14.23 14.58 15.51 11.55
3 Stanley Chapel 10.19   14.69    USA 10.19 17.40 DNF 11.62 15.06
4 Dylan Cossin 12.98   17.77    USA 19.03 32.14 16.35 17.93 12.98
5 Mason Langenderfer 11.33   18.22    USA 16.78 21.79 27.31 16.10 11.33
6 Dominic Cater 15.03   20.84    USA 23.14 17.25 15.03 DNF 22.13
7 Luke Griesser 18.45   21.83    USA 19.54 24.99 25.04 20.95 18.45
8 Jess Mitchell 20.60   26.56    USA 27.45 25.90 20.60 31.76 26.32
9 Luke Van Laningham 18.63   28.32    USA 23.62 30.59 30.75 41.00 18.63
10 Emil Tornudd 32.37   36.42    USA 36.89 32.37 48.12 38.26 34.12
11 James Dean Behrle 27.44   44.09    USA 37.03 37.14 DNF 27.44 58.09
12 Noah Hite 46.85      USA 1:02.10 46.85
13 Alex Lamont 51.59      USA 57.31 51.59
14 Zachary Garber 1:02.49      USA 1:02.49 1:06.81
15 John Henwood 1:12.65      USA 1:12.65 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 1:21.01   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:21.01
2 Jack Pfeifer 6:54.38   DNF    USA 6:54.38 DNF DNF
3 Mason Langenderfer 15:28.00   DNF    USA 15:28.00 DNF DNF
4 Stanley Nerkowski IV DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
4 Luke Van Laningham DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Stanley Chapel 2:48.19   WR DNF    USA DNF 2:48.19 DNF
2 Jack Pfeifer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D2 L' D2 F' R L B' U' D B2 L F2 R2 L F2 D2 L U2 R2
A #2 L2 R2 B D2 B' L2 F2 R2 F2 L' D B' U' R' D F' U' F' L2
A #3 U2 D R' F' D R2 B' L U B2 D R2 L U2 F2 L2 D2 B2 L U2
A #4 F2 D' F2 D B2 U L2 U L2 U2 R B L' U' L' F' D2 R D L'
A #5 B2 L2 U' B2 L2 R2 D U2 B2 R' B2 L B' L2 R' U R B' L
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L' U2 R' D2 F2 L2 B2 R' D F' D F2 L' B F' L U' L'
A Ex#2 F U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 F2 U2 B R2 F D' L2 F' D L2 B R2
B #1 D F2 U B2 U2 L2 U' B2 L2 F' L D R U' F' R' B D2 B' U'
B #2 R2 B D2 R2 D2 U2 B2 D2 F L' U' L2 B' F2 R2 B2 R' U' R2 B'
B #3 B2 R' B2 R2 B2 L F2 L' D2 F U F2 R D F U R D' F'
B #4 U L2 U L2 U' F2 L2 F2 U B2 F' D' R B2 U' L B' R2 B'
B #5 R D2 F D' F2 L' F2 D2 L D F2 U2 B L2 F' L2 D2 B2 U2
B Ex#1 U2 L B2 R F2 R' U2 B2 U2 L F R F2 U L2 D R' D2 F' D
B Ex#2 F2 U' B2 F2 L2 D' R2 U B F U F2 R B' R' D' L F R U'
C #1 R' L B U2 R' F2 D L2 F U2 B' L U2 L2 D2 L2
C #2 F2 U F2 D' R2 U' F2 U F R' F U2 L2 R' U' L R' D' R'
C #3 D2 B2 F2 L' R2 D2 B2 L2 B2 R U' F D B L' F' D' F U2 B2
C #4 B2 L2 B D2 B D2 B2 D2 B D2 L F U R2 B2 R U' F2 L B'
C #5 R2 U2 F2 U2 F R2 B2 F U2 B' D' B' L' R F2 U2 B D' L2 U'
C Ex#1 B' R2 F L2 B F R D2 U' L' F' L R' D' U2 L R'
C Ex#2 F2 L2 F' U' F R' L U L2 B' U R' L' F2 D2 B2 D2 B2 R'
D #1 R2 B2 D U L2 B2 U2 B2 R' B' F' U' R2 B2 R D2 U2 L2 B
D #2 D2 L' U2 F2 L' B R U2 L F2 D' F' U R U2 B'
D #3 R2 U B L2 B' D2 F D' F' L F2 R2 L2 D2 B' D2 R2 B L2
D #4 D2 R B2 L R2 F2 D2 L B D' U' R B2 L R F' L2 B' F2
D #5 U F2 U B L2 U' R' U' L' F U2 R2 D' R2 U L2 U D F2 R2
D Ex#1 R' B' D F' U2 B' D2 R2 L' U B D2 F' D2 B D2 R2 F2 B R2
D Ex#2 L2 F U' R D' B' R2 D2 R2 U R' F2 D L2 U F2 U2 F2 D2
E #1 U2 B R2 B U2 L2 F L2 F R2 U L R U' F L D F L U R2
E #2 D F2 D2 R2 D' B2 F2 U2 L2 R2 B' R' F2 L' B' F U' F L'
E #3 R2 U R2 D L2 U B2 U2 F2 U L2 F' D2 R F' U R D' U' B
E #4 U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 R D2 L' D2 L' B' U' B L2 U2 B' L2 D' R
E #5 B2 D2 B2 R B2 L R2 B2 R' B' D' B2 L U' B2 L B L D2 U
E Ex#1 R L2 B D R D2 R' L' B2 D F D2 R' B2 R' F2 B2 R2 U2 L2
E Ex#2 F L2 F B2 D2 B2 D' L B2 R F' U2 B2 R2 B R2 F R2 D2 B2
F #1 F2 R U D F' R' F L' U2 B R2 B2 D' L2 U F2 B2 U' B2 U2 F2
F #2 B2 L2 D2 R2 B' F' U2 R2 B' L2 R F U' L2 B2 R' D' B' F' U B'
F #3 L' U L F U R' L B U' F' B2 L2 U' F2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U' F2
F #4 R2 D' F2 D' U2 F2 U' F U' B F D F2 L' U' L2 U2 R
F #5 B U2 F2 U2 F U2 B D2 B' R B2 F D' U L U2 B R2 B2 U
F Ex#1 F2 D' L2 F2 R2 U B2 D B2 L D B' D' B' U B' U F R2
F Ex#2 U2 B2 F2 D' F2 D2 B2 D' U' L' D2 R2 B2 F U L' U B' R D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L' F2 R' U' B' U L B D R' U' R2 U2 B2 R2 D F2 R2
A #2 U' D L2 U' F2 L2 F' U' R B U2 D F2 R2 L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D'
A #3 L' D2 L' F B' D' L2 D' R' U F' B' U2 R2 B' L2 U2 L2 F' L2
A #4 L2 D2 R' D R2 B2 L B U F' L' B U2 F' R2 D2 R2 B
A #5 U2 R D B U2 D' R F2 B2 D F' U2 L2 F2 B L2 D2 F
A Ex#1 L2 B' D2 R2 B2 U' D2 L D' R' D2 L2 F D2 F2 R2 F U2 B D2
A Ex#2 D' L2 U2 F L2 D' B2 R' U2 D2 R D F2 B2 U' R2 F2 D
B #1 U' L D' R' F U' F R2 U B' L2 B' R2 F L2 F2 R2 U2
B #2 D L B L' F U L' D F' U' R' L2 F2 R2 B' D2 B U2 B
B #3 L U' L2 U L2 F' D' F D2 L2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F' B2 R2 D2
B #4 F L2 B' U2 L2 B' L2 F' L2 F' L D2 U' B' D R B2 L' U2 R2 D'
B #5 B' D R' B' R F L2 D2 R U' F2 U2 L2 U2 L F2 R' L2 D2 R'
B Ex#1 F2 D F2 D2 U' L2 D2 B2 U' L2 B F' R' D' L B U2 F2 U2 R
B Ex#2 L2 R' B2 F2 D2 R U2 F' R2 B' D R' F L' B L' D'
C #1 U2 B2 L2 U2 F' D2 U2 B F' D2 R' U F L' R2 B' U' R' F L D2
C #2 F2 U2 R2 B2 F' U2 F D2 F' R2 D' B2 L' U' R F L' B2 R' F'
C #3 U2 F2 R D2 B2 F R' D' R2 B' F2 U R' D F R
C #4 R2 L' F B' R' D F U' F2 U2 F' D2 L D2 R' D2 F2 R' L2 D2
C #5 U' L2 D U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R2 F2 L' B F' R B' R2 B2 U' R2 B
C Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 D L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 U R' B' F2 D2 L B2 R D' B'
C Ex#2 R U' F U B D' R U' B2 L' U' F B2 U2 B' L2 B' L2 U2 D2
D #1 B D2 F2 U F2 L' B R' U2 L B' L2 B2 U2 R2 L2 F R2 U2 F U2
D #2 D' F2 B' R F2 L B U L D' R B2 U R2 U2 F2 D' R2 F2 D
D #3 L2 F2 L2 B2 D L2 D B2 F2 R2 B2 R' F' D' L' D' U2 R' F2 L D'
D #4 F2 U' B2 D' U F2 U' B U' F D2 F2 R B2 D F R' D U2
D #5 D2 U2 L' F2 R D2 F2 U2 R' U2 R' F D B U' F2 L' B' R2 D2 U'
D Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F L2 F2 D R' B' D F U B' D2 B2 U' B'
D Ex#2 R F' R' U2 F2 L D L2 U' B R F2 D2 L' U2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D L2 D' R2 D U2 L2 U B U' R U' B2 R B2 L' B' U2 L'
A #2 B' D' L' D F' B' D' L U2 B2 U' D2 F2 L' F2 R' L2 F2 B2
A #3 U2 L2 F2 U' B2 U R2 U F' D2 R B L U R2 D2 U2 F2 D' R'
A #4 B2 L2 D' F2 D2 L B2 D L2 U B2 R D2 F2 R B
A #5 U2 R' D2 L2 D2 L2 B2 D2 R D2 U' L' F' U2 R' D U2 F D2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 U F2 R2 D' L2 D R D2 F' D L2 F' R B' L' F' R
A Ex#2 B2 F2 D2 B2 L2 F' L2 F2 U L D' U L2 B2 L' B2 F' U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 U B D R D' F L B D' B2 D U2 B2 R2 D2 U' B2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 D B2 R Uw2 Fw2 D R U Fw' D B2 U2 B' R Rw' B' Rw2 D' Fw L' B2
A #2 R' F R' F2 L R2 U D R U R2 B2 U R2 B2 L2 U' L2 U2 D Fw2 R2 D B Rw2 R2 Fw2 U' F' R2 Uw2 U2 F' Rw L Uw2 Rw' D2 Uw' Fw L' F' D2 Rw2 B2
A #3 L D B F' U2 R B R D2 L U2 D' F2 U' F2 L2 B2 U' R2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 B' U2 Fw2 Uw2 B U2 L' Uw2 L B U2 D' R Uw' Rw2 Fw R F' U2 Fw' U Rw D2
A #4 B2 R2 D' B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U' R' B L B2 L F' D R2 L' Rw2 Fw2 B D' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 U2 F' Uw2 F2 D2 Rw' U' B R U2 Fw F' R2 Fw Rw Fw' F2 Uw
A #5 B' D2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F B2 U2 B' D L2 R2 F2 D2 L' F R D' B Rw2 B2 U' F' Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 F Rw2 U2 F' B Rw' B2 D' B D Uw' Rw' B2 Uw F' U R
A Ex#1 B2 U' F2 D L2 U B2 D R2 U2 L' B' U2 D F2 D L B' R' L2 D Fw2 D' B Uw2 F2 Rw2 B D B2 Rw2 D' Rw2 L Uw2 Rw L D2 Rw' Uw' B2 Rw2 Uw' Fw D2 Fw
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D' F2 U2 B2 U R2 D' R2 D2 F' L U2 R2 F2 L' B R' D' Fw2 D' R' Uw2 Rw2 L2 B2 R' Uw2 B2 L2 D L F D' Rw2 Fw' R B2 Rw2 Uw Fw R2 Fw2 Rw'
B #1 R' B' R' D2 F2 R F B' L B U B2 L' U2 R U2 B2 D2 R F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U Fw2 D2 U' R' F2 Uw2 F2 D2 L' Fw L2 D' L' U2 Uw' Rw U2 R Fw Rw2 F
B #2 B U2 R F2 B' R D' L' B' U R2 F' D2 B2 U2 F R2 F2 U2 F Fw2 Rw2 D2 F R2 U' F' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw F2 D L2 Fw2 Uw Rw F Rw L U' R2 D2
B #3 U L2 U2 R2 F2 D' U2 R2 U2 L' U R U B' D2 F' L B' D B2 Fw2 L2 D' Rw2 Fw2 B L2 B' Uw2 D' R2 Rw B2 Uw2 U' Rw2 Fw' L Uw' Fw' D' L Fw2 F
B #4 B2 D B' L D B R' L U' L' F B R2 D2 R2 B' L2 B L2 Fw2 R U2 Rw2 R' Uw2 U' B2 D' U' Rw2 F R Fw U B D2 Uw' Fw' Uw' U' F' Uw2 D2
B #5 R' U2 D2 R' L' D2 L2 U' F' R B' L B2 D R' D F2 B Rw2 F L2 B Rw2 R' B L' F' B Uw2 Rw2 U L2 Uw D' F2 Uw Fw L' F2 Rw' Fw' Rw' F'
B Ex#1 L' B2 R U2 R2 B2 L B2 U2 B R F2 D' U' L' F2 L F2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 D' R2 F' D' B Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 U' R2 Rw' L2 F2 L' Uw2 Rw' Uw' L' Fw Rw2 F Uw F'
B Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 F' R2 D2 B' D2 F' U' L U2 F2 L F R2 B R' L F2 Fw2 Uw2 B R D2 L' Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 R2 B L2 Uw U' F Uw2 U Fw F' D2 Fw' Uw' Fw' Uw2 L'
C #1 F' R2 F2 D2 R2 F' B2 L F2 R B' U F' U R2 B U2 Uw2 R U2 D' Fw2 Rw2 L' U2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' D Fw U2 B2 F2 L' D' Fw Uw' F Rw2 Fw2
C #2 L2 R2 D2 F2 R2 F D2 B' U2 B' F' L B' R2 D2 B2 D B2 L F U Rw2 B R2 B F Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 R' F L Fw2 U B' Uw' F' Uw2 Rw2 Fw' L Uw L R' Uw'
C #3 R' B2 L' F2 R' U2 F2 L' D2 R2 F2 D' B2 R' B' L' F R2 U2 B Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R B Rw2 L2 R' U2 F R' B Uw' U L F Uw' L2 Fw Rw R Uw' Rw2 F2 R
C #4 L2 U2 B' R2 B2 L2 F' D2 R2 L' D B2 D L2 B' U' D' R' U' F2 Uw2 Rw2 B U D2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 B2 F Rw2 D2 L2 Rw' U2 D' L' R F Fw Rw Uw2 Rw2
C #5 U2 F' D2 F D2 F' L2 B' F2 R U2 B F D R U' L U2 L' Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 D2 B2 F' Uw2 F' L2 D B' D Rw Uw2 B F' D' Fw2 B' Uw' R' Fw' B Uw2 Fw'
C Ex#1 U L2 F2 R2 U F2 R2 D' R2 L2 B U' L2 D2 L B D2 B' U' R Rw2 F D' Fw2 Uw2 U2 B' R2 Fw2 R2 F' L B Rw2 U2 Rw Uw' R' L2 Uw2 Fw' Uw R D2
C Ex#2 B' R D2 B U B2 U' L' D' F' U2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' L2 U L2 U2 Rw2 F2 U F' D Rw2 D' Fw2 B Rw2 F B' R B' U2 Rw' F Uw' Rw2 B L Uw' Rw' Fw B
D #1 L2 D2 L B2 F2 L2 U2 L F2 D2 L B' U2 F2 D R' F U R F' R' Fw2 Uw2 U2 D F U Rw2 L2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 D Rw' L U R' U Fw' Uw L2 Fw2 Rw Uw D2 R
D #2 B R2 B U2 F2 U2 L2 F U2 L2 F2 D' B L' R D B2 R' D' B R Fw2 D B' Uw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 U' F Uw2 L B2 Rw' D2 L' Fw' Rw' Uw2 B L2 Fw' U'
D #3 U2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D2 L D' B' F2 L U R2 D F' R2 U' F2 Uw2 L F Rw2 B' Rw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F U2 R2 Uw' L2 D2 F R Rw' Fw2 Uw' B' L2 Uw2 U'
D #4 R2 U R U R D' F' D2 F D2 U2 R2 D2 L B2 L2 D2 R B2 Fw2 U Fw2 D' B' U' L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U' L F2 Rw' L2 B2 F2 Uw L' Fw Rw' U2 Rw2 Fw R2
D #5 L U2 R' U2 B2 R' U2 R' U2 R' B U R D2 B2 R' F2 L2 U2 F' Rw2 F' Rw2 R2 Uw2 D2 R Fw2 L F R2 B2 U R2 B' Uw F Fw Uw' Fw' Uw2 U' D' Fw' R2
D Ex#1 U' R' U2 L R D L2 R B' F2 U' F2 L2 U F2 U' B2 U' Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 B L' B2 R U2 B' Uw2 L Uw' F' Uw2 D2 R U' Rw' B2 L' Uw' L2 F Uw2
D Ex#2 D L' F' R D2 B' U2 F U B D2 B2 U2 B' R2 B R2 U2 F' D2 Uw2 Fw2 R' B' R2 Uw2 Fw2 L' D2 Rw2 B Rw2 B Uw' L2 Fw2 D2 L' Uw' Rw2 F Fw Uw2 D Rw D2
E #1 R2 F' U2 L2 F U2 F' R2 B D' B R2 B2 L B L2 D' U F Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U F Rw2 U' Rw2 F2 U' Rw2 F' Rw D' B2 U Rw' L' B Uw Rw' Fw2 Rw' U' L
E #2 U' F2 L2 D2 L' B' R' D F R2 F2 L' R F2 U2 L2 U2 R' B2 U2 Uw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 F L Uw2 L B' D2 L F' Uw B D' L Uw U' Fw Uw2 Fw Uw' R' L2 U2
E #3 U' F B' D2 F2 U2 L B2 D L2 D2 R2 B' R2 B' R2 D2 F D2 B2 Fw2 R' Uw2 B' Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 U2 B' F Rw2 R Uw' B' U2 L2 Rw' Uw' Fw R2 U Rw' U
E #4 R' B R D B U2 R' B' L F2 R' F2 R2 B2 U2 R' B2 L Rw2 Uw2 U' F2 Rw2 U' B' Uw2 Rw2 D2 F2 D F2 L' U' Rw' Fw2 Uw' L' Fw' L' B2 D' R'
E #5 U L2 B2 U B2 R2 U2 R2 D R2 D' R' U D F D' L' F U' B D Uw2 B' D B2 Rw2 B' U2 Fw2 U' Fw2 U2 L2 Rw U2 D' F' D Fw Uw2 Rw' Fw2 F Rw2 B
E Ex#1 R B2 L' B2 U2 L U2 F2 U' R2 U R2 F U' F2 R' D B U' Uw2 Fw2 U2 B Rw2 R' Uw2 L' Fw2 U2 L B R' Uw F B D' R Rw D' Fw D R2 U2 Rw
E Ex#2 U2 F' U2 F2 R2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F' D' B' L' D L B' R U2 L Uw2 F' R2 Fw2 U2 D' Fw2 Rw2 B F' L2 Rw B' R2 D2 B D' Fw' Rw Fw2 D2 Fw R L
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' R' F' D' R B' U2 F' R2 D2 B2 L2 U L2 B2 U F2 L2 Rw2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 U B' Uw2 Rw2 F2 R2 L2 B' Rw' U' B2 U Fw Uw2 Fw' D' Fw2 L Uw R
A #2 R2 B D2 F R2 F L2 F2 U L U' F' U2 B2 D2 U' B R L' Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 U2 L2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 R' B Uw B L F Rw2 Uw2 L Fw U Rw2 Fw2 Uw R
A #3 R2 D' F2 D' R2 F2 U' F2 R2 L2 U2 R' B' D2 F B2 D' F R' L B' Uw2 B' U2 F' Uw2 R Uw2 F' L' Uw2 F' B2 R2 Uw R Fw2 F' B R' Uw2 D' Fw' Uw F2 Uw Fw2
A #4 U L B R' L' F L2 U' B' D L2 D2 L U2 L' F2 L' U2 F2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 L' U' Fw2 R' U L2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 B' D2 Fw U2 L D' Fw D Uw B Uw2 Fw' Rw2
A #5 D2 B2 D2 L2 F2 R F2 R U2 B2 D B2 F2 D B U F D' R U Uw2 F Uw2 F U Rw2 R2 Fw2 U B' D L2 D' Rw' R B U2 B' Rw' Fw' L Uw' Fw R Fw'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 L2 D R2 D' F2 R2 B U F' U' R D R' D2 L2 U R2 Uw2 B L2 Fw2 U Rw2 B Uw2 F' L2 Uw2 Rw F' Rw L U' L' F2 Uw Fw Rw2 R L2 Uw'
A Ex#2 F R' U' B L2 D' F' R B2 U' L' F2 R2 F2 U2 B' U2 F' D2 U2 Fw2 R Uw2 L B' Uw2 B2 U2 B' L R2 F2 Uw' F' R2 Uw B' D2 B' Fw Uw2 U Rw2 R' Uw' B
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Bw2 D Lw2 L2 U' R Uw' F' R Uw' Bw' Lw Bw U2 Lw2 Bw' Rw Uw2 Dw B L B2 Bw2 Uw' D R2 Lw Dw2 L' B' U' R' U Uw Dw2 Bw D2 F' Lw Bw Lw' Bw2 R' Rw2 Dw2 Fw' Lw' B Fw2 Rw' R2 F Rw R2 Lw2 U' R' Lw B'
A #2 F' Uw2 Rw2 F Fw D2 F2 D Lw B2 Dw2 Rw2 D2 L' Fw Dw R' Lw' Bw2 Lw' Rw B' F2 Uw L U Uw R' L2 Lw B' R' F R D' Rw2 Lw' D' R Rw D Fw Dw' Rw U' Lw F2 Fw' Uw2 F Uw' B2 D' Bw' Uw2 Lw2 F2 L B Dw'
A #3 Bw Rw Fw D' F L2 Dw2 F' R' D2 Rw' D2 Rw D' Uw2 U' Rw' B' F2 D' Rw2 R U2 Lw Uw Bw2 D Fw2 R Dw Uw' L' Lw2 R2 Dw2 R D2 Fw' F2 Rw2 D2 L2 Rw' D2 Lw2 U' Fw' F' B2 L U L2 Fw' R D2 Rw' F2 Lw Fw L'
A #4 B2 Uw' B U2 R Bw' U Dw2 B' F' Dw D' F2 Dw Lw' D' Lw' L2 B' R Fw2 U2 Bw' R Uw' B2 Rw2 F' U' Rw L D Fw U Dw Uw2 Lw' Dw' D' Bw2 Rw R' Uw U Dw' R Dw Fw B2 L Dw' B' Bw2 Lw U Fw Rw2 Lw' R' L'
A #5 Lw' Rw' Dw L2 Rw B' Rw' B D' B' Bw' Lw2 Bw2 L2 B Rw F2 Lw Dw2 Uw R Lw2 B2 Fw L2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw' R' F2 Uw Lw U2 L' Bw B2 U Bw2 Uw' F L2 B2 U2 Dw2 Uw' Rw' L' Bw' Dw2 F2 Bw' B Rw B F2 R Bw2 R Fw D2
A Ex#1 Rw2 Bw' Lw R2 Dw2 D2 Bw2 Lw2 U2 Bw' Uw2 F' D Uw' R2 U2 Lw' F2 U B Bw Rw' U2 Uw2 Rw' Fw L' Fw L F' L2 Uw Dw B Uw R2 D2 F Rw2 Lw2 F2 Uw2 L2 D' Fw' Uw D' Lw L' Rw2 Dw' Uw' B2 F Bw Lw' D' Bw2 Fw2 F'
A Ex#2 Rw' D F' Fw' B2 L Fw' F' Uw U2 B R' Fw' Bw2 D Fw2 R' D' F' U' Lw F' Bw2 Dw' R2 Fw2 Bw2 D' Bw Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 F' U2 Rw L' Lw2 U2 B' U' Dw D' B2 U' Bw Fw2 F' B Uw2 U Fw2 Uw' Dw' Rw' Lw2 U' R D' Lw Rw2
B #1 Rw Dw' R2 Dw Lw2 L2 Fw' L' F Fw' L' R2 D Uw' B2 Uw' U F2 B' Rw Fw2 Dw2 R Uw D Fw2 R2 U2 Lw' Dw2 F Dw2 Rw2 B Uw2 U Bw2 Lw Dw2 Rw B2 U Rw' L2 R' Bw' R' D' Dw2 Lw B' Uw F2 Rw2 R' Uw R2 L2 Dw2 L'
B #2 U' Bw2 Rw D2 B' Dw2 Bw' B R Fw Rw Dw2 D R D Rw' Lw' U' Rw' Bw2 R Dw2 U D Uw2 Rw U' D L Bw2 F2 Dw2 D' L' Rw2 Lw' Bw' Uw2 Rw' R2 B' Rw F2 Uw2 Lw2 F' B2 Lw Rw B2 R2 Fw2 L R2 Bw2 D Fw' Uw' Fw' U'
B #3 U Dw Bw Lw' L' Uw2 Lw' Fw Dw2 Uw' B' F' Dw F' Uw Rw2 Dw' D2 Uw' L2 F D L' Rw2 B' D2 Dw' Lw' Dw' B R' Lw' Rw' Bw' D' Bw Rw2 U2 R Fw Rw2 Uw' B U2 Dw2 D2 L' Bw Lw Rw Dw Lw2 Bw2 R' F2 Uw U Dw F' Bw2
B #4 R' D' Uw Rw L' Fw Lw2 R D' F2 Dw Lw2 R F2 D Lw' Rw' Uw Bw' R Lw' B Bw D2 U' L2 U' Fw' U2 Bw' Lw2 R U F2 Dw Lw Fw' Rw' L2 Lw2 B Lw2 B' D U' F' B2 D Lw L' B2 Uw2 U2 F' Bw2 Rw' D2 U B Dw2
B #5 Uw' L2 Fw' F R' Uw2 L' U2 R L Uw' U2 F U' Rw' Uw2 R2 Rw Bw2 L' Lw2 Uw2 D2 B' L2 Fw R Lw' U' Lw U2 B Lw2 F Uw L2 F' Dw' F D2 Bw' Rw2 Lw' Uw R Fw Dw2 R2 Uw2 F2 U' B2 Rw' Uw L' Rw' Dw' Rw R' L2
B Ex#1 D' Bw Fw2 Lw Dw2 U2 B' Lw' R B' R2 Lw2 Dw' R' Dw2 Rw' U2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Uw F' D U F2 D R' F' L B Dw' B' Uw B' Dw U' Bw' D Dw2 Bw2 D' Rw Dw Lw2 Uw' Fw F2 Dw2 Lw2 L2 B' L Lw Uw2 U' Rw' Bw' F2 Uw F
B Ex#2 Fw2 B2 D2 Bw2 D2 Dw2 Fw' D B2 Uw D' B' F2 Bw' R Rw2 L' Dw' Lw' Rw Bw2 Dw2 Rw L Bw D' F Fw2 Lw' Rw D L2 F2 Fw2 U2 R Lw Fw D' U' Fw' R2 Lw U Rw Uw' Rw B Fw' Bw2 U F' Lw2 D' Rw2 L B' Fw Bw' Dw
C #1 L Uw2 L' Dw' Rw2 D2 Dw Fw' U L' Lw' F2 Lw R L Dw2 Uw2 Rw Dw B Lw2 U Fw' L Dw2 Lw B Rw Bw2 F' U D2 Uw Lw2 Rw' D' Dw2 B2 F2 L2 D2 L Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 R U L F' U' Fw Dw' Uw Fw2 L' F' U2 Fw2 L' R'
C #2 Rw' Fw' R' U2 F2 R Lw Uw' U2 F' Fw2 R2 Lw D2 Uw2 B Dw R' Fw' Dw2 Uw' B' F' Lw Bw Dw' Bw Rw Dw Uw R U' Dw D' Uw B2 R' Bw' U L2 D' Rw2 Bw2 D2 U' Fw Bw L Lw' D' Uw2 Rw U' F' B2 L2 F2 U' Uw' F2
C #3 Rw' Fw Bw F' L2 R' Fw2 Lw F Rw2 U Lw Uw' B2 L Lw F2 R L2 Lw' Dw' Bw2 B' Uw L2 B Rw D2 R' U2 B2 Lw2 U' Lw Bw' B Rw' B' R' U B' L' Rw2 Fw' Lw' Dw' D2 U Lw' L2 Bw' Uw L2 U Bw2 Dw2 Rw' L2 B Lw'
C #4 Dw Bw' R' U D' Bw2 Fw' F' Dw' D Uw L2 Uw R B U2 D' Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw L' U2 L Lw' U2 Uw2 Bw L' Bw' L F Fw' U' Bw2 B' R2 F R2 Lw' Uw B' U Bw D' Fw2 R2 Lw L U Rw F Lw F' Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 R U2 R
C #5 L' Rw R2 Uw B Bw R' U Bw2 L D' Bw2 R2 F D2 Dw2 Fw' R' Bw U F Bw' B L2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw F L2 Uw Rw R2 D' R F2 Uw' Bw' R L Lw D2 U2 Dw2 Fw L Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw Rw D Fw2 B Lw2 R2 Bw' Lw' F
C Ex#1 L' B U' R' L' Fw' R2 F' Rw2 Bw U Bw' Fw2 B' R Rw2 Dw R' L' U B2 D' Bw R2 Bw' F Dw R' Rw Bw2 D' Dw L2 Uw B D' U2 Uw' Dw Fw' Lw' Dw2 U L Bw2 L2 F2 Bw' U2 Uw' B2 R B' F2 D' F Uw2 D Lw2 Uw
C Ex#2 Bw' R D' U L' Lw Rw D' Uw Fw R Fw Bw R' Fw F2 Bw2 L2 Uw Dw2 R' Dw F' Uw2 B Rw D2 Bw2 Fw Lw' R B' Bw Uw2 Dw R Rw2 B2 Dw' Lw' Dw2 U2 R Uw2 Rw' D Bw2 Fw D2 Rw' Dw Bw Lw' Rw' D Dw L' B2 F D
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Fw2 B Dw' D2 Rw' B2 L U2 Fw2 F2 R2 B' Lw' Uw' D2 R' F Fw2 Lw' R' Fw2 Dw' D' Bw2 Lw' B' Uw Fw F Uw2 F2 L U Rw2 Fw2 B Uw' F2 Lw D' Lw2 Dw2 Bw Lw F2 L U L2 Fw B2 Lw' L2 Fw U2 Bw' Uw R' Dw D
A #2 Rw2 B' L' Lw Bw2 F Rw2 F Dw2 Bw2 L Rw2 U L2 F2 Fw Lw2 R Rw F' R2 Rw2 Bw2 L' U' Rw Uw Rw' Lw2 D2 Rw R D2 Lw U2 Lw' Dw D B2 F2 U Rw2 Fw2 R Lw2 U' Lw L B2 Lw' L Bw2 Fw L2 Rw2 Uw' D' Lw' Dw Fw
A #3 Lw' Rw R Uw U' L' Dw2 L' R' Lw' Fw Rw R2 Uw2 Fw F' U' L2 Fw2 Rw' Dw D Bw2 Rw Fw Uw2 Fw D Dw2 U2 B2 Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 U F Fw2 R' U Uw' Bw2 D' Fw2 B2 F' R2 Uw2 Dw' Rw' D2 U' Uw Fw2 F2 Rw Uw' Rw B' L Dw2
A #4 D' U2 Bw2 Lw' R' L2 F2 Lw' U Uw' R Fw' Rw' Dw2 R2 B' Lw' D Rw U' D F' Uw' Dw' L' Dw2 Bw2 L' U2 L R' Dw2 L' U2 D' B D F' Fw B Bw Lw2 Dw Uw' F' R2 Lw' L D F2 Dw2 L2 Lw2 B' U' B R' Bw' Rw' D
A #5 U' F2 Uw2 D Bw' R' Lw' U2 F2 Uw' L D2 Fw' F' D' Dw F' Uw Lw F' U Bw' B' Rw2 Bw2 F' L' U2 R2 Dw' Bw Uw R Fw Bw Uw' D Fw B2 Lw' Rw' F2 Rw2 Dw R D2 U Bw2 Rw Bw' R' Dw2 B' U2 Lw' Rw2 L F' Fw' R
A Ex#1 R F2 B' Fw2 Lw2 D B2 F' Rw' B' Fw' F2 U F Uw2 U' R2 U' L Fw' Dw' Bw2 Dw L D Uw2 L2 U L2 Rw R2 F' Lw' Uw2 L Fw Dw' D2 F2 Rw' Lw2 D Bw U' Lw Uw2 R' Lw L' Rw B' U' Dw2 Uw F' D2 Bw Uw' Lw' D
A Ex#2 Uw2 Fw Bw Uw' Lw' L' B' R' L2 Lw Bw' R2 L Bw' L2 B' L' F Fw R' L2 B' U D R2 U2 F' Lw B2 F2 Rw' F2 Bw2 Rw' Bw' F2 D Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 D2 Fw B2 L U2 L Lw U2 Rw' Fw' F2 R' D' F Bw Dw2 Bw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 L 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 B' 3Rw' B2 F' Bw' 3Uw' Fw B2 3Uw R2 3Fw' 3Uw Lw2 3Uw2 U Lw Bw' Lw' Dw2 Rw' Fw' 3Uw' Rw2 B2 Uw U Fw L Lw' Rw2 Uw' Bw' U2 D' B Bw2 Rw2 Uw 3Fw' D' 3Uw Fw' Lw Rw' U' Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Lw' R2 Fw' Dw' F2 3Uw Uw2 U2 3Rw Uw' R' B' 3Rw' Fw' Dw Uw2 R' Lw Uw' R' U' D Bw2 U2 R2 3Rw2 U2
A #2 B' 3Rw' R' U D 3Uw Fw' Dw' L F2 Dw Rw Dw2 3Rw U 3Uw2 Rw D Bw2 Rw' Dw Uw Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' L2 Lw2 Fw' Bw2 F' 3Fw2 Lw' B' L 3Uw' Uw' Lw2 U2 Dw R2 F U' Bw Rw' Bw 3Rw' R2 Bw2 F 3Fw' U2 Lw' Bw' D2 3Uw' Dw Lw Uw2 Fw2 Bw 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Rw' R Dw2 B R2 Dw D' Lw' B 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw 3Rw' R2 3Uw' Dw2 Uw
A #3 U F Lw' Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw U' 3Rw' U2 Bw2 D' F D2 Uw2 3Rw2 L2 B' Dw Uw2 D2 3Uw' Fw Lw Dw' 3Rw2 L' Dw 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw2 Lw F2 Dw 3Fw2 L2 D2 3Rw2 3Fw' R2 U2 Fw L2 Bw Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 Uw Dw Lw Bw' D U2 Uw2 Dw L' Dw' Fw2 Lw2 3Rw' Bw2 U' Lw B D Bw F' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw U B U2 F' Fw2 3Rw2 Lw F Rw' R2
A Ex#1 3Fw U2 3Rw2 L D' B' Uw' Rw2 3Fw2 Dw2 U Lw' 3Fw Bw2 L2 3Rw F Dw Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw Lw2 3Rw2 D' L Fw' Uw2 F2 Bw L2 3Fw R2 L2 Fw2 F Dw2 L' 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw 3Uw2 Rw2 R' 3Fw' B' Lw 3Fw Dw2 Bw' D2 Uw2 3Fw' Dw' D L' 3Rw2 Lw' D' Bw2 3Fw Uw2 F Bw 3Fw U' Fw 3Fw L' Lw U' F' Bw Uw' R2 Bw F2 D' F U' Bw'
A Ex#2 Fw' 3Uw Uw2 B Dw Bw2 F2 3Uw' R2 D Uw' L' 3Fw2 L2 Bw' 3Fw2 Dw' Fw' 3Rw2 F' 3Uw Uw' D2 Rw' 3Fw2 U' Lw Uw' Fw Dw' Lw2 Bw' Dw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw2 U' L D' R2 B' 3Rw' B2 Lw' D' U' Rw2 B' R2 Rw' F' 3Fw2 Dw2 B D2 Uw2 R2 3Fw2 F 3Uw2 3Rw' L B Rw' U' L' Rw2 Fw2 3Fw2 R2 Dw2 B2 Dw2 D' 3Uw2 3Rw2 F' Dw' Lw2
B #1 D2 Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' Rw' 3Uw L' Uw F2 D' F Bw Uw2 3Rw Rw' 3Uw' F Bw2 Lw' B Fw' Rw2 Uw L2 Uw2 3Fw R 3Rw' B2 Bw' Fw' F2 Uw2 B' R' D B2 F Dw Lw' U2 Fw D2 Uw' Rw2 D Uw' Fw' Uw2 D' R' F' 3Fw2 3Rw D' U' Lw' L' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw 3Uw' F Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw Fw D' Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 L2 Bw2 R B2 L 3Fw Bw R'
B #2 R B' 3Uw B' Rw R' L2 Uw Dw2 Rw2 L2 D' B2 Dw' Lw D2 F' 3Uw2 B' F' Fw2 3Rw2 Dw U Uw' D2 F 3Rw' Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 B2 3Rw Rw2 B2 Bw2 F2 3Rw' L F' Bw2 R' Rw' D 3Fw2 U F R' 3Fw2 Dw Fw Rw2 L2 Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Dw2 Bw Dw D' 3Fw F2 Dw2 D2 Rw R2 3Fw' 3Uw2 D B Lw 3Uw2 Uw2 D Lw D
B #3 B2 Fw Bw' 3Fw' L2 Lw' Bw' Uw' D F2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw' Lw2 L' D' R Lw2 Rw B F Bw' Fw Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw' R D' 3Rw' F2 3Rw2 Bw Uw2 Fw F' U Bw B 3Fw2 R2 Bw2 R 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw' Lw L' Fw' F Dw' Bw2 R D' 3Rw 3Uw2 B2 U' Fw' R2 3Rw' L' Fw U' Bw' L2 Rw2 D' 3Uw' F2 L' 3Fw' U 3Uw2 B2 L2 F2 R 3Fw2 L'
B Ex#1 Uw Dw2 Rw D2 3Uw' Bw 3Rw' Bw 3Rw2 3Uw2 B' D2 Fw2 3Uw' F Uw2 U 3Uw 3Rw' R' Lw F2 B2 Lw2 Bw' 3Uw' B' D Uw Lw' Uw' 3Rw Bw 3Uw' Dw2 Fw2 D Rw2 Uw Rw 3Uw 3Rw Dw2 Fw2 Bw R2 3Rw B2 3Fw Rw2 D L' 3Fw Lw' 3Rw2 R Dw Rw' Uw2 L 3Fw2 Rw' Uw' Dw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Rw2 D2 Lw' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' B' 3Rw' Lw' L' Fw' Dw' Fw
B Ex#2 3Fw2 Uw U R Lw2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Bw2 L2 3Uw D' R2 Fw Rw2 Fw R2 U F' D Rw2 B2 3Fw Bw' Uw' R2 3Rw' B L2 Uw2 F' 3Fw Rw2 Lw' U Uw' Rw' F2 Fw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 L' Fw' R2 Bw 3Uw2 Dw Bw' Rw Bw' R B 3Uw2 B R' B' F2 D2 3Uw' Fw 3Uw 3Rw R2 L2 Rw Fw' Rw L Bw 3Rw2 Dw' Fw Lw2 R2 Dw Fw2 U Rw'
C #1 Uw2 B Fw U' 3Fw' Uw Fw' 3Rw2 U R F' D' F Uw' Fw2 3Rw L 3Uw' R' Fw 3Rw U' Rw' B2 Fw' Lw D' 3Uw Dw' F2 Fw Lw2 Rw2 Dw' Fw' B2 R 3Fw Lw D' L2 Bw2 Lw' Bw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw 3Fw' Rw Fw2 Bw D' Lw' U 3Uw F2 U R Lw F2 U 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 B2 Bw L' Dw' D F' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw' L2 Rw2 D 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw F
C #2 Bw Lw2 R Rw2 Bw 3Rw Lw' R' F Fw2 3Uw Dw2 U2 L2 R2 Fw Rw B Lw 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw B' Lw' Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw Uw2 L R2 Dw Fw' Dw2 3Uw' L2 Dw2 U' L2 U2 R' Dw2 Uw2 3Fw Uw Fw2 D2 U' 3Rw2 U R 3Rw2 Uw Dw' Rw R Lw L 3Uw' Bw D L' D2 Fw' Lw' B 3Uw' 3Fw2 D 3Fw U2 Fw Rw' 3Uw F Rw' Fw
C #3 Rw' 3Rw2 B L2 Dw' B 3Fw 3Uw B' Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw R2 Rw' Uw2 3Fw B' Fw2 L Lw D Uw' Lw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Fw Uw2 Fw' Uw F2 Uw2 U Lw2 Rw Uw' 3Fw R' F' Fw' Rw B' 3Fw' Fw R' Lw L2 F R2 B' 3Fw' Uw' B2 Rw 3Uw 3Fw F Rw2 B2 Dw B2 Bw2 Lw' B2 Fw Dw 3Fw' Lw2 L' Rw' Bw' L 3Fw' Bw Uw2 Dw F L2 F2
C Ex#1 D2 L' Bw' Dw 3Rw Dw 3Rw' B' Fw' R 3Rw F' 3Fw' B L' Fw B' F' 3Uw Dw2 L Fw' F' D' 3Fw Fw2 Uw R2 3Uw Bw L Dw' U2 L2 3Uw2 3Fw Dw R Dw U2 Fw D 3Fw Bw' R' 3Rw Dw 3Uw' D' U 3Rw F 3Rw D2 Uw2 R' Lw2 U 3Fw L Rw2 Lw' Uw' R2 Dw' Lw Rw2 3Rw Fw B2 R' F' Rw2 Dw B F2 Uw' U Bw2 D2
C Ex#2 F' Bw' Rw2 U2 Uw' L U2 Lw2 B 3Fw' U2 3Uw' D2 Fw Dw2 Rw2 F2 R' U2 Rw2 D' B' 3Fw Bw' Rw 3Rw2 3Uw' R' Bw U' 3Rw Lw' B' Dw' B' Rw B U2 Dw2 Uw' L' Uw 3Uw' Lw Rw Uw2 3Uw2 Lw' U F2 Bw2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw' D' Lw' L' 3Rw Uw F' R Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 F' Rw D' 3Rw2 Fw D' Rw' 3Uw U2 R2 Uw' Bw2 Lw' U2 R' F2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F B Rw' U2 F' 3Fw Dw' B2 Dw 3Rw' F U Rw2 U' L2 U L' B' Bw' R2 L U Dw2 Lw' U L Fw' U2 3Rw2 U' 3Fw' Uw2 F' Dw2 U' 3Fw2 U F' D2 L Lw' 3Fw U L' 3Rw F B Rw2 3Rw' Uw' U2 Dw2 3Uw2 Rw' F' Fw2 D' 3Rw Dw Uw' 3Uw2 R2 L' Rw2 F2 Lw' U2 3Uw R2 L2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 U' B' Dw 3Uw Fw' F2
A #2 R F2 R Dw 3Uw' L F2 U2 Fw' B2 L Uw' Fw2 Rw' F 3Rw R2 Bw' 3Rw Rw2 D2 Bw Fw2 D' Rw' U' 3Uw' Lw D2 U 3Uw Rw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' Uw 3Rw Fw2 L' D Dw' Fw2 B' D2 Dw2 Uw' U' Rw' Lw' D Dw Uw2 3Fw2 Uw' L2 R U2 3Rw2 Bw R2 U' 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 D' Lw' Rw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 F2 Dw' U2 Fw U' Uw
A #3 B2 D' U B2 U 3Rw F2 B Uw' Fw2 R Lw' Rw2 Uw2 3Uw2 F' 3Fw' R2 D Uw R B2 3Uw 3Rw Lw2 3Uw' L2 F' Uw' B2 3Rw2 D 3Uw2 U' L2 R2 3Uw' L2 U2 Fw2 L' Bw' F Lw2 Uw Lw2 Fw2 B2 3Rw2 R2 D R Fw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Fw D' L U2 D L' U' Lw' Uw' R Lw Bw2 R Dw2 B' Fw D' Lw2 R L2 Rw2 3Fw' R2 Bw D'
A Ex#1 Rw 3Fw U' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw' F L2 3Rw 3Uw Lw Dw2 Fw' F Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw B2 D' F2 D' Dw2 Rw' Dw Uw2 F' 3Fw2 Fw' B' U2 R' Dw L2 D2 Lw Rw R Fw2 F 3Rw' U' L2 Bw B F2 3Fw L' R' 3Uw Uw B Rw R L 3Uw' L2 3Fw' U Bw' L U' Lw' Bw2 3Fw2 F U' Fw Dw2 3Rw2 Rw2 U2 Uw2 3Rw Rw L2 R' Bw' 3Rw2
A Ex#2 3Rw2 U' Uw2 L' Dw' F2 Uw Fw' L2 3Uw Dw2 Lw2 3Fw Rw' Bw' Uw D' Rw' Uw Fw2 Lw2 F2 L2 F D2 Bw' F' R2 L Uw' U' Fw2 Rw U Dw L' Rw2 Uw' F2 3Rw2 B' Bw L2 3Uw L Bw2 3Fw' Dw2 L2 R2 Fw' B' Bw Rw2 U2 3Uw Fw' Uw F2 B' Fw2 R 3Fw' U2 R2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw R' Uw2 Fw' R' U2 3Uw F U' R2 Fw2 L' Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw 3Bw2 F2 Dw' Uw' Fw2 3Dw2 Lw2 3Lw 3Dw' U F2 B Bw 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw D2 L2 Rw 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw' B2 Dw Uw2 F2 3Fw 3Uw' Bw2 U B L' 3Dw2 3Lw2 F' B' 3Bw D2 3Bw' Uw2 3Fw' D Fw' 3Rw 3Bw' D2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw Rw 3Uw2 B' Dw' 3Fw' Lw 3Uw' F Dw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Dw Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 Bw F' B' 3Dw' B' Fw 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Bw Lw2 L 3Lw D2 Rw' Fw Dw 3Rw R 3Bw Rw' L2 3Bw2 Rw' Uw' Rw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw' Lw
A #2 F' Dw2 Rw B Fw' 3Rw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw' Rw' 3Rw' B2 Lw' U D' R 3Uw' Fw 3Uw' Fw 3Fw Rw' F R' F' 3Dw2 F Fw U2 R D2 F2 3Lw' L2 Rw D2 3Lw Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw F U' Rw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Bw 3Fw2 3Dw Uw 3Fw' D Bw2 Lw2 3Bw' B2 F2 D' 3Lw 3Dw2 L' Rw' B' 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw Lw B 3Fw2 U 3Dw2 B2 Rw' Fw Bw' Dw2 Lw B2 Rw2 3Bw2 Bw2 U Bw' Rw2 Lw B Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw Lw U2 R' D' Rw' B' Bw' U2 R2 3Lw2 Rw
A #3 L2 Uw2 L' Bw Uw2 R F Dw L2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw' B' Lw' L 3Rw2 Rw 3Bw' 3Lw U' B Dw' Rw 3Uw' 3Dw Fw' D' 3Uw2 3Bw' L 3Rw Fw2 Bw' 3Rw Rw 3Lw' Dw' L Rw 3Uw' U' F2 Fw 3Lw 3Uw2 Fw F' R2 Uw Fw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Lw' Lw2 L' R Dw2 3Dw B' 3Rw U' 3Rw 3Lw2 Bw Lw' B Dw' U' Lw2 Uw Bw 3Uw 3Bw F' D2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw' Lw Uw 3Bw Uw' L2 R D 3Rw 3Bw L R' F' Bw2 Dw' 3Bw2 R 3Dw2 D2 U' 3Bw' D2
A Ex#1 3Lw 3Uw2 3Dw F' B2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw R2 Fw' L' 3Dw2 Bw' L F L' Fw2 R 3Rw 3Lw L2 3Uw Bw' U F' Rw' R U 3Rw2 Bw' 3Lw F U' 3Lw2 U B2 3Uw2 Fw D B2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Lw' B' 3Bw Rw' 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' Uw 3Bw2 Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Dw' Uw2 3Lw2 Rw D' B2 3Lw Rw2 Uw' 3Bw 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Dw2 R' F 3Lw 3Fw' Rw2 F2 D Uw U' Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 B 3Bw Bw2 D2 Lw' F' Dw' Lw 3Fw' B2 Bw2 Dw' 3Bw2 F2 3Uw Bw 3Bw2
A Ex#2 L R' 3Fw' Dw2 Uw2 R2 U2 3Lw' U2 Rw2 Uw Fw' L' Dw 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 B' Rw 3Bw Fw2 R' D' 3Fw' Rw2 F' U2 R2 3Fw 3Uw2 Lw' L 3Bw B2 U L2 F Lw2 Rw2 Uw' 3Fw U2 D2 Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw 3Bw' Uw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw Bw2 R2 3Dw B Fw' Lw2 3Fw D' Dw Rw Dw' Lw 3Fw' L2 R Lw' F Fw' 3Lw' U2 R' D' Rw Fw 3Dw B' 3Bw Uw2 B' F 3Fw2 Uw' Bw' 3Dw L2 Uw' 3Lw' Lw Bw Fw2 B2 U' Lw2 3Uw2 F' U2 R2 B2
B #1 3Uw L2 D 3Fw' 3Uw Dw2 F2 Lw2 F' R Bw2 3Lw' Rw2 Dw' Fw2 B2 3Lw Dw 3Lw' Dw' U 3Uw' Rw Lw2 Fw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw2 B 3Rw' L' R 3Fw' Uw' R' Lw Dw' Bw 3Fw Rw2 B Rw U2 B' R' 3Rw 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw Bw 3Dw' Rw2 Dw2 3Bw' D' 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw' 3Lw' R Bw R' D2 U2 F L2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Bw Dw2 3Bw D Uw 3Lw' Dw 3Rw L2 3Bw2 L2 3Rw B2 3Dw Fw' 3Bw2 R2 3Dw2 R' B D F' Lw2 Bw' 3Rw' F' Dw2 Bw D' 3Bw 3Fw U'
B #2 3Dw2 3Lw B Fw' 3Bw' Bw2 U2 Lw' Bw 3Dw Dw Fw2 3Lw R2 F2 L 3Fw 3Bw' Bw' D' Rw 3Fw' Uw' 3Rw2 F' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 D2 3Fw Fw2 Dw L' 3Rw D' Bw' R' 3Rw' B F U2 L' Rw' 3Rw2 Bw' Uw' Rw2 B D' R 3Fw' 3Dw U' F 3Lw 3Uw' Fw Lw' 3Bw2 Lw' Uw Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Bw D Dw2 R2 L Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw Uw' U 3Uw' Rw 3Bw 3Uw' Uw 3Lw D2 R Dw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Bw 3Fw2 Lw' U' Rw 3Fw' L' 3Bw2 Uw Rw' D' 3Uw
B #3 3Bw2 3Dw' B2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Dw2 Rw 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 L' D2 B' Uw' 3Fw2 U2 B' 3Bw2 U' Lw 3Lw Uw2 3Fw 3Dw2 R2 Uw Fw R 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw' Bw B2 D2 F' Rw' Lw U' Rw' Bw2 B U' Rw2 3Fw' B D' 3Bw' R' L' 3Dw Lw F Dw2 3Bw' Dw' Fw2 D U Dw2 Rw Lw U Dw' B2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw' Uw Lw' Uw2 Rw' U 3Bw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw Rw2 3Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw 3Rw R' U2 L' 3Dw2 Bw' Uw2 3Bw2 Lw 3Uw 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw2 B2 Uw2 Lw2
B Ex#1 3Fw' F2 3Bw Lw Uw' 3Uw2 Rw2 D' R 3Dw 3Fw Bw2 Rw Fw' Bw L2 F' 3Uw' Bw2 D Fw' B 3Uw2 F Lw2 D' B' Dw' 3Rw Rw Bw Fw' 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw Fw 3Bw 3Dw2 3Uw2 F2 U2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 U Dw2 R 3Bw L' Rw2 3Dw' L2 Lw2 3Rw B2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Lw' L B' Lw2 3Fw 3Uw' Bw2 F 3Dw' Fw L 3Fw2 Uw' Dw2 3Uw2 U' 3Bw Fw' Dw 3Fw' D 3Uw U Dw Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw Dw' Uw2 B2 Fw2 Dw Fw2 L2 Lw Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw' B2 3Dw' 3Fw'
B Ex#2 Dw Fw D F' Uw Bw B' Dw' 3Lw2 Uw2 B' 3Dw Bw2 U2 3Lw Lw B2 Bw2 R' Dw U F Lw 3Fw' 3Uw' U' L 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 B' D B' 3Lw' Fw2 3Bw' F2 U' Lw R2 3Rw' F' 3Fw' B2 L' F2 Bw D 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Lw Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B F2 L 3Lw2 R Lw2 D' 3Lw' L' 3Uw B D F2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Dw Bw 3Dw2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw F D2 Rw' B' F' Rw2 Uw L' Dw B 3Rw U 3Bw B 3Uw Lw2 B2 R 3Lw' 3Dw U2 3Bw2
C #1 3Lw2 3Uw D2 3Rw2 Dw2 R' 3Dw R' 3Fw' L B' 3Bw' R Lw B2 3Uw2 B2 Rw' R B2 F' Dw2 Fw2 3Lw2 Lw2 Dw' L Dw2 3Lw' Rw' R Dw Uw2 3Uw2 U D 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw Rw' F D2 3Fw Uw' U' F' 3Rw F2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Bw Dw2 3Uw F' Bw2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Bw' Fw 3Dw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Rw' U L2 Fw Bw 3Fw' 3Bw2 U 3Fw' 3Dw L Uw R2 F' R2 3Lw Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw' L' F' B2 Dw2 D 3Bw2 R' Dw R 3Fw' Fw2 D L B D' 3Rw Lw2 B2
C #2 L' Fw2 D Lw2 3Dw Fw Lw 3Fw R' 3Rw F' Lw 3Fw2 3Uw' Lw2 Bw2 B2 3Bw2 Uw L2 3Uw2 Uw B' 3Fw Bw' U' 3Bw' B2 Bw Fw F' L' Lw2 R2 B 3Lw2 Uw2 3Lw' 3Uw D2 Bw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Lw' R Rw2 L2 3Bw D' Fw' Lw Bw L' U2 F2 Lw 3Uw2 3Bw B 3Uw2 F 3Uw 3Fw' 3Lw Dw' R2 3Bw Lw B2 U' 3Bw Rw B2 R2 Rw Bw' Fw B' Dw' 3Bw2 D2 Uw2 Lw2 3Rw' Fw' Dw' D2 3Fw' 3Bw2 Uw2 R2 B 3Dw2 Bw2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw F Fw2
C #3 3Bw 3Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 B' 3Dw2 Dw Fw2 L Fw' Lw' Uw2 3Fw' B2 L' 3Dw' 3Lw L' 3Fw' R D U2 3Rw2 3Lw' Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw L' Rw' Dw2 Fw' Bw U2 3Uw 3Bw F Bw' R' 3Uw F Lw2 3Dw2 B U2 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw B Rw 3Fw Dw L2 3Uw' Uw' 3Dw' F' 3Bw2 Uw' F2 B2 3Rw 3Bw' 3Lw2 L 3Uw 3Bw L2 D2 Bw 3Lw' D2 3Bw' B' D' 3Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 R2 3Bw Rw' Lw2 Dw' 3Bw Bw2 Uw' F B2 L B' Rw R L Dw2 3Lw Dw 3Bw' F2 L' U'
C Ex#1 B Uw' Fw 3Dw2 B 3Lw2 Fw B L2 3Uw2 F Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 Dw2 Uw2 3Fw Uw2 Lw' B U2 L2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Lw2 U 3Dw' Uw R' 3Fw2 F U F 3Dw2 Bw' 3Rw' Rw2 Dw2 3Dw' B' 3Rw2 Lw' L2 Uw' F' 3Uw 3Dw B' Fw' Uw' D 3Bw' U 3Lw Fw2 B' L' Dw 3Bw F2 Uw' B' 3Bw' 3Rw2 B2 Lw2 3Fw U2 3Uw2 Bw F2 R F2 3Uw2 Lw' L' Bw' B' Fw' D' Rw' B2 3Lw' 3Fw' L D' 3Bw2 B2 L' Dw 3Rw2 3Dw' F' Fw' D' Dw R 3Uw2 B' D2
C Ex#2 R2 Uw Fw2 L 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw' D2 B 3Bw2 3Fw F' 3Rw2 B 3Dw' B2 Fw 3Dw2 Rw' 3Dw2 Lw' Bw' Uw' Fw2 B 3Dw Dw' 3Uw' Lw 3Dw' 3Uw2 L 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' F2 3Lw Bw2 Lw2 L2 B2 3Lw2 L2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Dw L' 3Fw B2 Rw' Bw' U2 Lw F 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 Rw Dw Bw R' Uw Dw 3Lw' 3Fw' F2 Fw' Bw2 B2 3Bw2 U' Bw 3Lw Bw' Dw 3Dw 3Bw' 3Fw F2 Rw2 3Fw2 L2 R 3Lw2 Bw' L' D 3Lw' Dw2 F' B' D' Rw F2 B 3Uw' Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 3Dw' R' Fw2 3Lw' L2 3Bw Bw2 3Dw Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Dw' Lw F' Lw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Bw B' Rw2 3Bw B' 3Lw L' Lw2 Bw2 3Rw Rw' F2 B Dw2 Bw' Fw L2 Bw2 Dw' Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw' Lw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Uw' Lw2 D 3Uw2 3Dw 3Fw 3Dw 3Uw' U B' U F2 Lw 3Dw2 L2 U 3Fw Uw2 3Rw 3Fw' Lw2 3Lw2 Dw2 R F' Dw F' Lw 3Bw2 R2 3Uw' 3Fw2 R D' 3Uw B2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 L2 3Dw' F R2 3Fw2 Fw B2 3Bw R 3Lw B 3Rw2 Bw2 R2 B2 Fw2 3Rw2
A #2 3Bw' Uw2 D' Rw Lw2 U 3Lw' D 3Rw2 3Bw U2 B 3Rw D Lw2 L Uw' Lw2 3Lw' Fw 3Fw 3Dw' Lw2 R2 L' Uw2 Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Uw' F2 D 3Dw U2 Fw U Fw' D2 3Bw Bw 3Rw D' 3Uw 3Bw2 D' F R U' Fw2 F2 L' R' Uw 3Fw Rw2 3Rw' Lw' R' D' 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 Fw L U Lw' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Uw L R Fw' R2 3Bw2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 L' Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw' F2 Uw2 3Bw U 3Uw F2 Dw2 3Rw' Bw Fw Rw2 3Lw2 L2 Lw' R2 3Rw 3Dw
A #3 Dw Fw2 Lw' Uw' Lw' F L' Uw2 Bw' R2 B2 Bw2 3Dw' Uw2 U2 D R' Bw2 B' Lw' Bw Dw' Bw' B' Dw' 3Uw' U' R2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw D2 3Fw 3Uw' Dw F2 B' Rw2 3Lw 3Uw Fw2 U' D2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Rw' U' R U2 L 3Fw' L Lw' R' F' Fw' B' Dw' L' 3Fw F2 Fw' Bw 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw F 3Bw2 L' 3Uw' 3Fw Rw' 3Lw2 L2 3Uw' F' 3Lw' 3Uw R2 Fw' Rw Lw2 B F' 3Uw 3Rw Rw Bw' U2 Dw' Fw' F' 3Lw' U' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Bw' Uw' Fw
A Ex#1 R 3Lw2 3Dw' Lw Fw2 R Fw' B2 Rw2 R 3Lw 3Rw' Bw' Rw U 3Fw B' 3Lw Rw2 3Bw U 3Fw2 3Dw Lw 3Bw' Fw' 3Fw' Bw Uw' L2 3Rw' Lw' Fw R2 U2 Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Dw' Uw' Dw2 Lw' 3Rw' Dw' Fw' 3Fw B2 Lw 3Bw' Dw 3Dw F2 3Dw2 3Fw 3Dw' F2 3Dw' Bw 3Dw B' Bw Dw 3Lw' Uw Bw2 U' F' D2 Bw2 Lw' L 3Lw' 3Dw' L2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw2 R' U Rw2 R' Bw Lw' L2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Dw' D' Rw' 3Dw' U' D 3Uw Rw2 B2 Fw' F 3Rw2 F
A Ex#2 B2 3Uw' 3Lw2 Fw D 3Dw2 Rw Lw' R Bw B2 F2 R2 Lw2 Rw' 3Lw L2 3Fw2 Fw Rw2 R D Uw2 Fw B2 U2 Rw2 Lw 3Bw Dw' D L2 Uw Lw' F Lw L 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw R2 Rw' L2 D' 3Uw' 3Bw' Uw2 3Fw2 B Uw' R2 3Uw' Lw Dw B Uw2 3Uw' D Lw' Dw2 Uw U' 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw2 Rw' 3Lw Uw U2 D L2 3Fw 3Rw L2 Uw' Bw Dw' Rw' F' 3Uw2 Bw2 Uw Dw' 3Rw 3Bw2 3Rw Dw' Bw2 Fw' U Dw Uw' 3Lw Rw' 3Bw Fw2 D2 B'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 D2 U' F2 D L2 R2 F2 L F D2 U2 F L' D2 R D2 B D Fw
A #2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D2 U' F2 U2 B' L2 F' L U2 B2 D' R D' L B2 Rw
A #3 R2 U F2 D2 L F2 B2 U' R' F D' F2 B2 D F2 U R2 D F2
A Ex#1 R2 U' R2 F2 U2 R2 U B2 F D' U L' U' L' F2 L U' R2 Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 F' U2 B' D2 L2 R2 B2 R D2 R2 B' F' U L F' R' F' L Uw2
B #1 B2 R2 U' L2 B2 D F2 L2 D2 F U' L B R' F2 D2 R2 D R Uw
B #2 R2 F' U2 B F' U2 F' U L' R U2 L D L' D F R2 D Fw
B #3 U2 B' U2 B R2 D2 B2 U2 F D2 U F2 D B' D' B2 L' F2 R' F2 Rw' Uw'
B Ex#1 U2 B' D2 F' R2 F U2 R2 B' F2 D2 L U' R2 U' R D' R2 F' R' B Rw'
B Ex#2 B2 U2 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 B' L2 B' L2 D F' R D' U' L' B' U' R' F2 Rw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 D2 L' D2 R B2 R2 U L D L' U' F' L2 U' B' U' F
A #2 U2 L F L' D2 L2 D2 F2 U R' U2 R2 L2 U R2 L2 B2 U' F2
A #3 D R' U' R F2 B D F' U2 R L F2 R B2 L B2 R U2 R2
A #4 D R' L U2 D' R2 F2 D F' B2 R2 U2 B2 R2 U F2 L2 U B2
A #5 R2 L F U B2 L' D' L' D2 L U2 F' L2 U2 R2 L2 F2 B'
A Ex#1 U' L2 U F2 U2 L2 U R2 F2 R' F L F2 L' U' B' L2 U' F2 D2
A Ex#2 D' R2 F2 D L F' D2 L U B U2 R D2 R' D2 B2 L2 F2 B2
B #1 F2 L U2 R2 B2 L2 U2 R B D L2 D2 U R2 U' F2 R F' U'
B #2 R U L2 U L' U' L F' B' D R2 F2 R' L' B2 L F2 D2 F2 L'
B #3 R' U' F R' F' D2 F' L U R B U2 F2 R2 F D2 L2 D2 R2 B
B #4 R F B' R F2 U L' B2 R' U' B D2 L2 B R2 L2 F' R2 B2 D2
B #5 F' U2 R2 D F' B2 D B L' U' L F2 U2 B2 L D2 F2 R2
B Ex#1 L2 F' R2 F2 U2 B R2 U R2 U2 F' U2 L F' U L B2 D'
B Ex#2 L' R2 B2 R' U2 R' D2 R' F' R2 B' U2 L F' D B' D2 F2 U'
C #1 F' U' L F' D' B R B' L2 F2 U R2 U2 R2 L F2 B2
C #2 F2 U' B L D2 B R2 L F R D2 L2 F2 D R2 F2 B2 U L2 B2
C #3 U2 B' D' L' D R D' L2 U' L' B2 U' R2 U B2 R2 U F2 R2 L2 D2
C #4 U L B R' L U' L' F' D R2 F L2 U2 D2 B2 U2 F R2 D2 F'
C #5 L2 R2 B U2 F' R2 B2 D2 F' L2 F' U' L' B2 R' D B' F' U2 B' R
C Ex#1 L' B2 L' B2 R B2 U2 L2 R' U B' U' L' U' L' F2 D R' U2 R2
C Ex#2 D' R2 U2 B2 D F2 U F2 D2 L' U2 F' D2 U' F' R B' F' U' F
D #1 L2 R2 F L2 B2 U2 B2 F' R' F2 U2 F2 L' D2 U' R2 B' R' D
D #2 R2 D2 R2 F' R2 B2 D2 F' L D2 U' R2 B' L R' D' R B' U2
D #3 L R' U2 R B2 R2 F2 L' F L2 B2 U' B2 F' R' U L R D2
D #4 R2 U' L2 U' R2 U' B2 U' R U R' U2 R F' U2 L B U' F2
D #5 U' F2 D R' L2 D' B L' U' L F R2 B2 U2 F D2 L2 U2
D Ex#1 R2 F2 R2 D2 B2 L B2 U2 B' D B' R2 B2 F' U' R' U2 B D
D Ex#2 R D' B2 D2 B L' B2 R' U L' D F2 L2 U' D2 R2 D R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D B2 L2 B' L2 F' R L' B R2 U R2 D L2 U2 D' F2 U2 L2
A #2 D2 L' B' U B R' F U B D L D2 F2 L2 B2 U R2 L2 D
A #3 B2 R' F B R' U L2 D' L D' F2 B2 L2 U2 D2 L' F2 R
A #4 D' U2 F2 U' B2 U' B2 U R' B' L' R D' R' U L2 U2 L B'
A #5 U R U' R2 F B' L2 U2 D R F' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 B' U2 B2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R2 B' R2 F' R2 U' F' R' D2 U F' R2 U' L B F
A Ex#2 U' R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 B2 D U' F U F' L' F' U2 B' L' F' L2 U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 B' L' D2 R B F R' F' D' B R2
A #2 F2 L2 D' L2 B2 D U B L' F U R' F' L' B' D2 U L' R2
A #3 U' L2 D2 U L2 F L' F L' U2 L D F2 D F' D'
A #4 R U2 R D2 L' F2 D2 L' D L' D L' U2 F' R2 F R B' U2
A #5 L F2 L D2 R F2 D2 L2 B2 D' B2 U L2 R B2 L2 U' B' L2
A Ex#1 R' U' F R2 F2 R' U2 D B2 L' D F2 R' F2 B2 R L U2
A Ex#2 L2 U2 L2 R2 B' U2 B2 L2 U2 B D2 R D B D2 F2 D2 L' D' R'
B #1 D2 U2 F2 R2 B' F R2 F2 U' R D' L' D' F R2 U B2 R F
B #2 L' U L D R2 F2 B' R F2 D F2 L2 B2 L' F2 U2 F2 R D2 F2
B #3 L B2 R2 D B' U' B' R L' F B2 U2 R2 U2 R2 D' F2 U' R2 U' L2
B #4 L2 B' L2 B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D2 U' L2 F2 R' B D2 F' R2 D R2 U'
B #5 U2 R' L2 D' R U2 F U' B2 U2 D F' B2 D2 F B2 D2 L2 B'
B Ex#1 F2 R' U2 R' F2 B D' F' U R D2 F' R2 D2 F' L2 B' U2 B D2
B Ex#2 B' U' B2 L D' R L2 F R2 B D' R2 B2 U2 B' U2 L2 F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR5- DL4- UL3+ U6+ R2- D0+ L2- ALL2+ y2 U4- R6+ D4+ L4+ ALL4+ UR DL
A #2 UR0+ DR5+ DL4+ UL0+ U4+ R0+ D2+ L2- ALL3- y2 U1- R3- D0+ L4+ ALL2-
A #3 UR4+ DR1- DL2- UL1- U1- R2+ D2+ L5- ALL5- y2 U1+ R5- D5+ L1+ ALL0+ UR DL UL
A #4 UR3+ DR0+ DL2+ UL3+ U3- R2- D3+ L6+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R2- D0+ L0+ ALL3+ UL
A #5 UR4- DR3+ DL2+ UL3+ U2- R2+ D3- L5+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R5+ D3+ L2- ALL5- UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR1- DL3- UL3+ U5- R6+ D3- L6+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R1+ D0+ L5+ ALL1+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR0+ DL2+ UL2+ U6+ R3- D0+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R1- D3- L1+ ALL0+
B #1 UR2+ DR2+ DL3- UL3+ U5- R5- D5- L1+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R2- D1- L5- ALL0+ UR DL UL
B #2 UR3+ DR5+ DL3+ UL4- U4+ R6+ D6+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U5- R3+ D4- L0+ ALL5- UR DR
B #3 UR5- DR3- DL1- UL3+ U0+ R3+ D1- L5+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R5+ D2+ L2- ALL4+ UR DL
B #4 UR5- DR3- DL5+ UL5+ U5- R2- D3+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R4- D1+ L5+ ALL6+ UR DR UL
B #5 UR2- DR3- DL6+ UL2- U3+ R4+ D2+ L3- ALL1- y2 U4+ R5+ D1- L2- ALL1+ UR DR
B Ex#1 UR2- DR1- DL4+ UL4- U6+ R6+ D4- L0+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R0+ D1+ L5- ALL3- UR DR UL
B Ex#2 UR2- DR4- DL5- UL0+ U1+ R1+ D3- L2+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R4+ D1+ L2- ALL2- DL
C #1 UR0+ DR5+ DL0+ UL4+ U2- R2- D6+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R1+ D2- L6+ ALL2- UR DR DL
C #2 UR2+ DR4+ DL1+ UL1+ U1- R0+ D3+ L2+ ALL6+ y2 U3- R3- D1+ L0+ ALL3+ UR UL
C #3 UR2- DR4- DL4- UL3- U5- R4+ D2- L1- ALL1+ y2 U2- R5- D3+ L1+ ALL5+
C #4 UR3+ DR2- DL5- UL4+ U4- R4- D2+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U1+ R1+ D5+ L1+ ALL4- UR DR DL UL
C #5 UR3- DR6+ DL3+ UL1- U3+ R5+ D5+ L4- ALL5- y2 U4- R1- D4- L5- ALL4- UR UL
C Ex#1 UR5+ DR5+ DL5+ UL2- U5- R0+ D6+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U3- R2+ D4+ L1- ALL4+ DR UL
C Ex#2 UR4- DR4- DL1+ UL4+ U1- R3- D3+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U2- R2- D3- L5- ALL4- DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR5+ DL3+ UL5- U3- R4- D5- L5+ ALL5+ y2 U4- R1- D4- L5- ALL4+ UR UL
A #2 UR4- DR2+ DL0+ UL4+ U6+ R5+ D3+ L2- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R2- D5+ L2- ALL2+ DR DL UL
A #3 UR2- DR4- DL3- UL3- U3- R2+ D0+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U6+ R1- D3- L1- ALL1+ DR
A #4 UR3- DR2- DL4+ UL5+ U3- R3- D1- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U2- R2- D3- L2- ALL2- DR DL UL
A #5 UR2- DR0+ DL1- UL1+ U4- R5+ D5+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R0+ D2- L1+ ALL1+ DL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR6+ DL1+ UL1+ U2- R4+ D5+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U1- R0+ D0+ L4+ ALL6+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR2- DL2+ UL6+ U4- R4- D4- L5- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R3+ D5+ L5+ ALL3- UR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4)
A #2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (4,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-2) /
A #3 (4,3) / (5,5) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) /
A #4 (4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) /
A #5 (-5,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,-2) / (6,-3)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (2,0) / (6,-4) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (3,6) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (3,-3) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-1)
B #1 (-5,3) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (1,-5) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (4,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,0)
B #2 (-3,2) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (3,-2) / (3,-2) / (0,-2) /
B #3 (1,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) /
B #4 (1,0) / (3,3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-2,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (2,0) /
B #5 (0,-1) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (-5,-2)
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-5)
C #1 (1,3) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (1,-5) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (4,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,-5) / (4,0)
C #2 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-4)
C #3 (4,0) / (-3,3) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (5,-2) / (6,-4) / (6,0)
C #4 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) / (6,-3) / (0,-1)
C #5 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,-2) /
C Ex#1 (1,0) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) /
C Ex#2 (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 R D2 F2 R' D2 L F2 D2 L B L' R U L F D F2 L2 R' Fw2 D L2 F' D2 F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 F' B' D' Rw' B' Uw2 Fw2 B U' Uw' Fw' L' Fw F2 D' Rw D2 z y2
A #2 R2 D' L2 B' L D2 F R D2 R U R2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U R2 D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 B L' U2 L' R2 Uw2 L F' R2 Uw Fw2 Uw U F2 Uw2 Rw D' Rw Fw' F' D Rw2 z y'
A #3 L' B2 F L2 D F' U L2 U2 B' R2 F2 R U2 R2 U2 B2 R' U2 R' Uw2 Fw2 U' B' D2 L2 B' Uw2 U2 B' F D' Rw Fw2 L' D2 B Uw U' B2 L' Fw D2 Fw2 U' z y'
A Ex#1 U2 L D2 L2 D2 F2 R B2 R' U2 F2 B D R' U' R' B' R' B' R2 Fw2 Rw2 F' R F2 Rw2 L' D2 Fw2 D2 B2 D2 Uw' Rw2 Uw F U L2 B Rw F' U Fw U Fw z'
A Ex#2 D R' D' B2 R' U D L2 F' U D2 L2 R2 D' R2 D B2 D B2 F2 Rw2 D2 F' L' Uw2 F Uw2 L B2 Rw2 R' B' L' Uw' U2 B2 R Fw2 F Uw' Fw L' R Uw' Fw2 R2 y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B' L B' D Dw2 F2 Bw' B2 R2 Dw Fw D' L Rw2 Lw Dw' Lw2 Fw' Lw' Uw' Bw2 Rw2 L D U' B R' Lw2 Fw Uw' F B' Uw2 Lw R' B2 Rw Dw2 D' L' U Rw2 Bw2 L' Lw Fw' Lw R D B' U' Lw2 D L Fw2 L2 F Rw Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw'
A #2 U B2 L F' Rw' Fw2 Lw Rw L Dw2 L2 R F L' B2 Lw' Bw2 R Fw2 F' R' F' L Dw' B R Bw' Fw Dw2 Fw2 Rw' R Lw2 D2 Bw2 Rw B2 Uw Dw2 R Fw D2 L2 Fw2 U Dw2 R' Lw2 U' Fw' B2 Rw' Bw' F' Lw2 Bw2 Fw R Rw Bw' 3Rw2
A #3 Lw' Uw2 U' D Rw F2 U' Bw' Rw2 Uw' Bw2 Rw2 L B2 Lw2 R' L2 U' B2 U' R L U' B D2 Uw2 F Fw' Uw Bw2 L2 Bw Fw' Rw' F Lw2 B Lw Dw2 U Fw2 Lw2 Bw' F Rw' Lw U B Lw L D2 Fw2 Uw' L U2 D L B' R' Dw 3Rw 3Uw2
A Ex#1 F Uw' Bw' L' Lw' F' Fw2 Lw2 Bw Lw' Uw D Bw' B Rw' Dw2 U2 L Fw' Uw2 Bw2 B' U2 R' L D2 Fw' U2 R' L Rw2 F2 R U F' B D Dw2 B F' Rw U' Rw Dw L' D' B2 Lw' D Fw2 R2 Dw' R Lw D2 Fw' Bw Dw' L2 R2 3Fw' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Rw Bw' R Rw' L' B2 F U D2 Rw L2 U L' Uw2 Bw R2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 B2 R Bw2 D2 F2 Bw U' L2 Dw Lw F2 Uw2 R U F Bw' Lw' F' D2 Fw F R' L2 Dw2 U' Rw' R D Dw R' Lw' B D' R' Dw Bw2 F2 L Rw2 D Fw 3Rw
Aarush Srivastava    USA
Aarush Srivastava
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 20.15   22.08   23.27 20.15 21.36 24.77 21.61
First round 26 15.72   19.48   21.13 20.83 21.62 16.47 15.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:45.15     1:45.15 2:16.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 36.78   42.83   36.78 55.26 43.09 48.14 37.26
Adam Runninger    USA
Adam Runninger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:10.53   3:23.61   3:19.40 3:10.53 3:40.90
Combined First round 7 3:00.23   3:07.61   3:22.27 3:00.23 3:00.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:41.89   4:48.16   4:50.21 4:41.89 4:52.37
Combined First round 8 4:10.75   4:28.95   4:38.70 4:10.75 4:37.41
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Alex Herron    USA
Alex Herron
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 39.64   42.08   43.98 41.74 40.52 47.16 39.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 2:09.52     2:28.74 2:09.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 1:09.26     1:09.26 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 17.11     21.47 17.11
Megaminx Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Alex Lamont    USA
Alex Lamont
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.58   20.16   22.99 15.58 18.35 19.15 23.16
First round 25 12.81   18.64   21.27 17.33 21.25 12.81 17.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:20.61     1:26.77 1:20.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:18.77     2:24.68 2:18.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 31.02   40.34   46.95 38.20 35.88 31.02 48.61
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 18.47     DNF 18.47
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:52.73     2:40.71 1:52.73
Square-1 Combined Final 13 51.59     57.31 51.59
Alex Prizzi    USA
Alex Prizzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 19.69   26.93   19.69 25.82 27.33 27.63 34.52
First round 33 18.40   26.63   40.14 24.91 23.89 18.40 31.08
Antonio Rodriguez    USA
Antonio Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 37.97   46.85   37.97 43.37 48.60 52.15 48.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:21.33     2:21.33 2:28.92
Benjamin Pugh    USA
Benjamin Pugh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.66   9.20   9.80 8.92 9.03 8.66 9.66
Second round 7 7.37   9.54   9.11 10.71 7.37 DNF 8.80
First round 6 7.33   9.50   9.06 7.33 10.66 8.85 10.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.88   40.72   44.75 48.75 39.76 37.64 33.88
Combined First round 5 36.08   39.31   37.46 43.51 42.85 37.61 36.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:16.11   1:19.90   1:16.64 1:26.40 1:29.19 1:16.11 1:16.65
Combined First round 5 1:10.55   1:16.40   1:21.49 1:17.58 1:12.92 1:10.55 1:18.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.00   15.77   14.66 16.62 16.03 13.00 18.83
Combined First round 5 13.26   17.37   17.60 20.87 13.26 16.52 17.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:28.11   1:36.73   2:10.38 1:31.57 1:34.60 1:28.11 1:44.01
Brandon Neal Fitz    USA
Brandon Neal Fitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 26.85   29.19   26.85 32.03 31.27 28.18 28.12
Dominic Cater    USA
Dominic Cater
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.02   16.15   16.48 14.93 14.02 17.05 17.06
First round 21 14.12   16.99   16.48 DNF 15.45 14.12 19.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 59.07   1:11.94   1:14.79 1:19.43 59.07 1:59.53 1:01.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:17.48     2:21.33 2:17.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 4:46.35     4:46.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 25.58   31.87   30.51 25.58 28.41 47.30 36.70
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 2:25.52     4:21.28 2:25.52
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 23.85     DNF 23.85
Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:03.62     2:32.44 2:03.62
Square-1 Combined Final 6 15.03   20.84   23.14 17.25 15.03 DNF 22.13
Don Trachsel    USA
Don Trachsel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 1:23.12   1:30.46   1:23.12 1:24.79 1:40.00 1:26.59 1:42.78
Dylan Cossin    USA
Dylan Cossin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.86   10.18   11.27 10.49 10.21 9.85 7.86
Second round 9 8.70   10.42   11.72 8.70 11.56 10.58 9.12
First round 8 9.36   9.67   9.55 9.36 DNF 9.68 9.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.90   42.36   37.90 43.56 40.91 42.62 51.21
Combined First round 4 33.59   39.03   37.98 39.89 39.23 33.59 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:15.46   1:18.97   1:15.46 1:22.64 1:16.42 1:21.95 1:18.53
Combined First round 4 1:07.24   1:15.03   1:15.86 1:16.82 1:16.99 1:12.41 1:07.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:31.93   2:46.16   2:50.87 2:55.67 2:31.93
Combined First round 8 2:48.80   3:11.33   2:48.80 2:56.85 3:48.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:03.00   4:12.91   4:03.00 4:28.87 4:06.86
Combined First round 6 3:57.79   4:13.46   4:07.65 3:57.79 4:34.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 18.08   20.93   23.37 19.51 19.91 18.08 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 48.76   53.50   48.76 48.93 1:09.21 54.86 56.70
Rubik's Clock Final 4 11.30   12.26   13.52 11.30 11.81 16.39 11.44
Combined First round 8 11.40   13.58   12.47 13.13 15.14 DNF 11.40
Megaminx Final 6 58.03   1:08.64   58.03 1:10.13 1:10.11 1:05.67 1:16.65
Combined First round 6 1:01.66   1:12.12   1:06.78 1:27.15 1:02.43 1:30.15 1:01.66
Square-1 Combined Final 4 12.98   17.77   19.03 32.14 16.35 17.93 12.98
Elias Martin    USA
Elias Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 34.88   38.84   41.29 34.88 38.84 36.39 44.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 1:06.57     DNF 1:06.57
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Emil Tornudd    USA
Emil Tornudd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 20.78   23.71   DNF 20.78 20.99 27.87 22.28
First round 32 22.13   25.49   26.10 31.87 22.50 22.13 27.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.02   11.81   10.67 DNF 9.02 10.95 13.81
Combined First round 4 9.30   12.37   DNF 9.30 14.51 10.86 11.73
Square-1 Combined Final 10 32.37   36.42   36.89 32.37 48.12 38.26 34.12
Evan Gorman    USA
Evan Gorman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 23.04   23.59   23.05 23.04 24.52 30.98 23.20
First round 34 23.44   27.14   23.44 25.87 DNF 25.26 30.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:38.10     1:58.29 1:38.10
Evan Sabol    USA
Evan Sabol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 25.85   29.16   30.25 29.66 25.85 34.63 27.57
First round 35 19.64   27.54   33.41 28.42 27.62 19.64 26.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:55.98     2:19.68 1:55.98
Evan Wasko    USA
Evan Wasko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.77   17.95   18.11 12.77 16.14 19.61 19.86
First round 19 14.61   15.66   16.11 16.05 37.95 14.61 14.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:47.39     1:47.39 1:48.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 23.98   30.62   40.26 32.58 27.65 23.98 31.62
Grayson Gantzer    USA
Grayson Gantzer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 47.20   1:02.12   1:17.43 59.49 47.20 DNF 49.44
Ian Scahel    USA
Ian Scahel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.07   16.04   19.90 14.38 17.59 14.07 16.15
First round 23 13.66   17.66   16.55 20.99 19.93 13.66 16.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:17.59     1:23.17 1:17.59
Ian Swain    USA
Ian Swain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.86   11.50   10.57 13.02 9.86 12.55 11.38
Second round 11 9.84   11.26   15.05 11.53 9.84 11.06 11.18
First round 10 9.78   10.45   9.78 10.96 DNF 9.83 10.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 42.23   44.14   42.25 43.97 50.11 42.23 46.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:23.61   1:31.63   1:23.61 1:31.61 1:38.42 1:28.92 1:34.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 24.78   29.83   32.14 24.78 29.44 31.35 28.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 2:02.24     2:02.24 2:25.18
Jack Pfeifer    USA
Jack Pfeifer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.05   9.32   8.63 9.49 10.10 7.05 9.83
Second round 8 7.52   10.15   9.35 7.52 13.76 8.81 12.28
First round 9 8.57   10.25   8.57 9.72 10.69 11.59 10.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.27   35.86   34.08 41.42 31.27 37.12 36.38
Combined First round 6 33.82   40.55   42.58 38.77 45.67 33.82 40.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:01.77   1:08.64   1:09.13 1:08.57 1:01.77 1:08.23 1:10.80
Combined First round 2 59.76   1:05.33   1:14.45 59.76 1:02.76 1:00.53 1:12.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:01.38   2:03.25   2:01.38 2:04.10 2:04.27
Combined First round 3 2:00.23   2:15.15   2:09.45 2:00.23 2:35.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:58.78   3:11.58   3:25.60 3:10.35 2:58.78
Combined First round 3 3:11.03   3:21.51   3:18.24 3:35.26 3:11.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 50.24   DNF   52.16 DNF 50.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.72   15.97   14.75 17.85 14.72 16.82 16.35
Combined First round 3 15.81   16.59   15.81 16.80 17.00 15.96 18.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:00.22   1:39.42   1:28.20 1:20.58 2:09.48 DNF 1:00.22
Rubik's Clock Final 5 9.64   12.38   11.55 10.19 15.40 9.64 18.79
Combined First round 7 9.61   13.36   DNF 9.61 13.48 10.70 15.89
Megaminx Final 4 51.80   1:03.85   51.80 58.22 1:06.90 1:06.43 1:08.63
Combined First round 4 58.30   1:06.56   1:16.31 1:07.24 58.30 1:05.40 1:07.03
Square-1 Combined Final 1 10.43   11.48   10.43 12.62 10.98 10.85 12.85
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 6:54.38   DNF   6:54.38 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Jacob Boyd    USA
Jacob Boyd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 19.34   21.43   22.95 24.12 21.46 19.34 19.89
First round 30 19.52   22.16   19.52 38.80 20.28 23.41 22.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:09.92   1:16.90   1:09.92 1:19.16 1:09.96 1:25.58 1:21.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:42.59     2:42.59 2:44.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 46.57     47.49 46.57
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 17.61     17.61 17.66
Jacob Nobili-Palm    USA
Jacob Nobili-Palm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 20.09   21.00   21.71 20.80 20.09 20.57 21.62
First round 27 17.95   19.89   20.63 17.95 22.59 20.55 18.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:39.89     DNF 1:39.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 46.75     47.06 46.75
Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:09.48     2:17.72 2:09.48
Jacob Palumbo    USA
Jacob Palumbo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 19.48   24.41   21.61 19.48 30.64 25.79 25.84
First round 29 20.04   21.16   22.41 20.04 25.28 20.31 20.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:46.39     1:46.39 2:01.46
James Dean Behrle    USA
James Dean Behrle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.69   14.64   14.78 12.69 15.95 15.74 13.40
First round 24 13.76   18.17   20.91 15.88 20.16 13.76 18.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 44.37   49.85   45.76 51.67 44.37 1:01.43 52.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:11.02   1:14.65   1:19.24 1:35.34 1:11.02 1:13.00 1:11.70
Combined First round 8 1:13.77   1:19.63   1:13.77 1:43.01 1:16.31 1:15.88 1:26.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:06.68   2:10.17   2:07.42 2:06.68 2:16.41
Combined First round 2 2:08.24   2:12.20   2:08.24 2:10.92 2:17.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:11.57   3:18.03   3:19.69 3:22.83 3:11.57
Combined First round 2 2:50.11   2:56.54   2:50.11 2:59.34 3:00.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 36.54   48.53   57.03 38.51 DNF 50.06 36.54
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 20.46     20.46 23.58
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:27.90   1:37.45   1:27.90 1:44.99 1:39.46 1:31.76 1:41.14
Square-1 Combined Final 11 27.44   44.09   37.03 37.14 DNF 27.44 58.09
Jerry Rosati    USA
Jerry Rosati
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 54.70   1:01.65   56.12 1:06.87 1:17.27 54.70 1:01.95
Jess Mitchell    USA
Jess Mitchell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 4:36.34   4:51.72   4:36.34 5:00.30 4:58.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:42.17   DNF   DNF 4:42.17 DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 10.75   13.71   13.22 15.90 16.91 10.75 12.00
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:17.12   1:26.73   1:22.13 1:33.52 1:26.35 1:17.12 1:31.71
Square-1 Combined Final 8 20.60   26.56   27.45 25.90 20.60 31.76 26.32
John Henwood    USA
John Henwood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 28.78   32.83   42.21 28.78 32.52 33.00 32.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:40.49     DNF 2:40.49
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:12.65     1:12.65 DNF
John Milburn III    USA
John Milburn III
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 34.86   53.00   55.29 34.86 DNF 54.97 48.75
John Myers    USA
John Myers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 42.67   48.71   46.58 44.63 54.93 42.67 1:08.22
Joseph Norton    USA
Joseph Norton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 16.77   18.16   37.74 16.77 19.33 18.20 16.95
First round 22 16.04   17.51   16.24 16.04 17.25 19.05 20.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:16.82     1:16.82 2:06.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:41.75     2:41.75 2:49.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 5:57.52     5:57.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 33.06   38.28   1:05.28 35.50 44.24 35.11 33.06
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 23.77     23.77 DNF
Joshua Mackert    USA
Joshua Mackert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 32.84   37.95   34.60 38.38 32.84 40.87 48.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 2:10.99     2:28.30 2:10.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Jude Banks    USA
Jude Banks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 38.07   44.12   40.78 56.58 38.07 45.31 46.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Justin Fahnestock    USA
Justin Fahnestock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 19.63   28.18   30.05 29.84 24.64 19.63 30.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:20.50     2:56.84 2:20.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 50.71     1:05.23 50.71
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 2:45.97     2:45.97 3:34.89
Luke Garrett    USA
Luke Garrett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 5.80   7.14   7.82 7.13 7.24 7.04 5.80
Second round 1 5.50   6.90   7.57 5.50 6.05 7.08 9.02
First round 1 6.98   7.68   8.02 7.35 7.67 6.98 8.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.11   40.95   41.86 41.32 47.96 34.11 39.67
Combined First round 7 37.61   40.96   38.23 37.61 44.16 40.48 49.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:21.66   1:32.74   1:35.04 1:21.66 1:27.86 1:35.31 1:40.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.75   14.05   14.56 15.10 12.75 13.55 14.05
Combined First round 1 12.26   15.18   16.98 17.41 14.04 12.26 14.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 30.27   32.23   32.06 33.72 33.84 30.27 30.90
Luke Griesser    USA
Luke Griesser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.06   7.72   9.99 7.40 7.19 8.58 6.06
Second round 2 5.90   7.46   8.24 8.05 7.64 6.69 5.90
First round 2 6.86   8.03   7.00 6.86 9.45 7.65 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 41.67   49.57   58.90 55.48 49.95 43.28 41.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:23.02   1:35.56   1:41.56 1:34.21 1:23.02 1:38.69 1:33.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:41.20     3:41.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 17.05   18.83   21.66 20.75 17.93 17.82 17.05
Megaminx Final 7 1:11.00   1:16.07   1:11.00 1:11.89 1:12.42 1:23.89 1:29.32
Combined First round 7 1:06.42   1:14.62   1:12.66 1:13.67 1:06.42 1:17.52 1:30.79
Square-1 Combined Final 7 18.45   21.83   19.54 24.99 25.04 20.95 18.45
Luke Melikian    USA
Luke Melikian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.59   13.06   12.98 16.66 12.80 10.59 13.40
First round 20 13.18   15.85   15.10 17.93 13.18 14.51 19.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 51.39   58.55   51.89 1:08.27 1:03.49 1:00.28 51.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:33.41     2:41.86 2:33.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 19.24   21.93   DNF 19.90 23.83 19.24 22.06
Luke Van Laningham    USA
Luke Van Laningham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.25   8.19   9.14 11.24 7.25 7.74 7.68
Second round 6 8.11   8.97   8.11 8.51 9.61 9.32 9.08
First round 7 7.93   9.61   9.65 9.26 10.46 9.91 7.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.43   37.47   36.74 36.43 36.60 43.16 39.06
Combined First round 3 35.75   37.55   35.88 37.32 43.01 39.44 35.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:09.10   1:14.91   1:16.16 1:09.10 1:13.40 1:15.17 DNF
Combined First round 7 1:14.56   1:19.23   1:20.04 1:14.56 1:22.09 1:16.55 1:21.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:51.97   2:52.56   2:51.97 2:52.67 2:53.04
Combined First round 6 2:45.63   2:57.32   2:45.63 3:07.69 2:58.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:20.67   4:30.25   4:30.03 4:40.05 4:20.67
Combined First round 7 3:58.33   4:17.30   3:58.33 4:22.88 4:30.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:23.24   DNF   DNF 2:15.83 1:23.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.04   19.56   20.45 19.43 19.97 19.27 14.04
Combined First round 7 15.84   17.51   17.10 DNF 15.84 17.22 18.22
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 40.53   48.02   52.10 DNF 43.74 48.22 40.53
Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.91   13.66   13.44 12.29 10.91 DNF 15.26
Combined First round 6 10.19   13.34   12.34 10.19 12.64 17.02 15.04
Megaminx Final 8 1:03.38   1:16.55   1:19.06 1:16.12 1:20.12 1:03.38 1:14.46
Combined First round 8 1:07.48   1:14.92   1:26.91 1:07.48 1:07.62 1:19.70 1:17.44
Square-1 Combined Final 9 18.63   28.32   23.62 30.59 30.75 41.00 18.63
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Mason Langenderfer    USA
Mason Langenderfer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.64   9.70   9.39 7.64 9.87 11.38 9.83
Second round 10 9.60   11.06   9.60 11.97 11.31 9.90 13.14
First round 12 10.33   11.81   11.04 11.78 12.61 10.33 12.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.99   43.90   37.99 43.78 46.41 53.33 41.50
Combined First round 8 38.44   43.58   43.67 46.67 45.90 41.17 38.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:18.15   1:22.47   1:21.39 1:20.35 1:18.15 1:25.67 1:29.09
Combined First round 6 1:09.43   1:18.23   1:23.34 1:09.43 1:17.75 1:25.58 1:13.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:37.92   2:48.42   2:56.45 2:37.92 2:50.90
Combined First round 5 2:33.60   2:40.68   2:45.54 2:33.60 2:42.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:27.14   3:44.67   3:27.14 4:05.79 3:41.08
Combined First round 5 3:39.98   3:50.55   3:58.53 3:53.14 3:39.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:51.26   DNF   2:13.20 DNF 1:51.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.25   15.26   15.61 16.69 14.25 15.41 14.75
Combined First round 2 13.06   15.38   13.06 20.90 14.38 15.78 15.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 46.30   53.17   1:03.31 46.30 49.59 48.26 1:01.67
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.31   9.34   8.38 10.59 9.05 11.27 8.31
Combined First round 2 7.33   9.19   8.36 7.33 11.38 8.72 10.49
Megaminx Final 5 55.43   1:04.68   1:05.27 1:00.72 1:17.06 1:08.04 55.43
Combined First round 5 1:02.17   1:09.10   1:11.17 1:04.54 1:11.58 1:02.17 1:12.73
Square-1 Combined Final 5 11.33   18.22   16.78 21.79 27.31 16.10 11.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 15:28.00   DNF   15:28.00 DNF DNF
Maxwell Osborne    USA
Maxwell Osborne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 39.69   50.29   39.69 42.54 1:39.23 1:01.76 46.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 1:26.88     DNF 1:26.88
Michael Henri Grant Goulet    USA
Michael Henri Grant Goulet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 22.46   28.77   22.46 32.09 31.75 29.36 25.19
Nathan Popov    USA
Nathan Popov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.78   15.54   18.42 13.48 12.78 14.73 DNF
First round 17 13.91   14.49   13.91 16.16 14.46 13.91 15.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 47.23   54.62   54.77 53.61 59.38 55.47 47.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:08.12     2:18.57 2:08.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 35.62   40.52   39.44 43.97 35.62 38.15 55.52
Noah Hite    USA
Noah Hite
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.60   12.66   15.16 11.60 12.11 13.28 12.58
First round 13 11.05   13.06   11.05 13.71 13.16 12.30 14.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 50.52   55.94   51.84 59.87 1:18.91 50.52 56.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:05.04     2:11.60 2:05.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 23.35   29.08   24.96 DNF 23.35 32.76 29.53
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:03.61     2:03.61 2:18.66
Square-1 Combined Final 12 46.85     1:02.10 46.85
Nolan Wood    USA
Nolan Wood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 6.38   8.33   9.63 7.17 8.19 6.38 10.71
Second round 4 7.40   8.31   8.66 8.37 8.72 7.40 7.89
First round 5 8.60   9.46   9.66 8.99 10.22 9.73 8.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 48.85   57.23   59.98 56.17 55.55 48.85 1:03.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:58.12   2:13.92   1:58.12 2:07.88 2:52.25 2:02.05 2:31.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.24   21.23   19.80 22.32 21.57 15.24 22.89
Combined First round 4 14.94   17.27   14.94 19.16 15.35 18.93 17.54
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 28.38   35.14   32.82 33.59 47.03 39.01 28.38
Owen Frattaroli    USA
Owen Frattaroli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 22.38   26.49   26.61 26.24 22.38 26.61 31.44
First round 36 23.77   27.60   23.77 31.38 32.26 26.84 24.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:33.04     2:33.04 2:42.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 50.06     1:11.31 50.06
Owen Rair    USA
Owen Rair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 17.14   20.55   24.05 24.93 19.15 18.44 17.14
First round 28 11.92   19.94   28.44 24.27 17.65 11.92 17.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 52.73     55.58 52.73
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 2:50.84     2:50.84 DNF
Phillip Lewicki    USA
Phillip Lewicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.15   7.76   8.02 7.90 8.16 7.36 6.15
Second round 3 7.27   8.27   9.24 10.03 7.41 7.27 8.15
First round 4 8.15   9.09   8.42 9.76 8.15 9.08 10.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.48   33.70   35.37 28.48 37.61 33.20 32.54
Combined First round 2 31.21   33.47   38.54 33.07 35.94 31.21 31.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 56.36   57.77   1:02.39 59.92 56.36 56.96 56.44
Combined First round 3 59.17   1:07.16   1:08.54 59.17 1:14.65 1:09.20 1:03.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 4 2:18.84   2:27.48   2:34.37 2:18.84 2:29.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.16   16.15   13.19 18.36 16.90 20.20 13.16
Combined First round 6 14.05   17.39   17.67 19.67 14.05 19.37 15.14
Megaminx Final 1 37.96   41.59   40.94 42.38 41.81 42.01 37.96
Combined First round 1 39.69   43.27   39.69 43.01 40.51 46.28 48.04
Rishabh Ranjan    India
Rishabh Ranjan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.86   14.68   17.76 16.41 12.86 13.47 14.16
First round 14 10.98   13.27   12.52 15.55 14.47 12.83 10.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 59.63   1:08.13   1:12.66 1:03.96 1:07.76 1:13.80 59.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:04.77     DNF 2:04.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 32.50   33.87   32.91 53.13 32.50 34.84 33.86
Roy Lee    USA
Roy Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.03   10.28   10.07 9.03 11.26 12.27 9.50
Second round 12 10.02   12.49   10.71 13.85 16.79 10.02 12.90
First round 11 10.73   11.75   11.65 10.73 12.96 11.83 11.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 18.72   20.51   27.12 20.76 21.79 18.98 18.72
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 35.24   39.74   55.04 35.42 35.24 48.10 35.69
Megaminx Final 2 47.74   53.19   50.42 51.03 58.12 47.74 59.91
Combined First round 3 49.87   55.39   49.87 55.45 1:04.53 52.30 58.43
Square-1 Combined Final 2 11.55   14.42   14.46 14.23 14.58 15.51 11.55
Ryan DeLine    USA
Ryan DeLine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:19.10   DNF   DNF 2:19.10 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 30.09   33.76   35.52 32.77 DNF 32.99 30.09
Rubik's Clock Final 8 9.48   14.89   11.33 DNF 14.38 9.48 18.97
Combined First round 3 8.87   11.04   10.82 8.87 13.45 11.06 11.25
Sean Kenny    USA
Sean Kenny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 54.16   1:07.25   1:08.23 1:08.75 1:04.76 54.16 DNF
Sidath Perera    USA
Sidath Perera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 21.97   31.25   34.43 29.18 21.97 30.82 33.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:09.68     2:09.68 2:10.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 1:05.17     1:05.17 1:15.63
Stanley Chapel    USA
Stanley Chapel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 5.83   7.65   6.94 8.51 5.83 7.67 8.34
Second round 5 6.70   8.43   6.70 9.15 9.00 8.56 7.74
First round 3 7.07   8.65   9.26 9.23 9.51 7.07 7.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.34   29.97   30.64 31.34 37.17 27.92 27.34
Combined First round 1 29.91   32.26   33.59 35.27 31.93 31.25 29.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 52.34   55.71   1:00.54 52.34 55.87 57.91 53.34
Combined First round 1 53.89   56.64   1:03.41 53.89 59.81 55.52 54.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:53.63   2:00.19   1:57.65 1:53.63 2:09.30
Combined First round 1 1:44.58   1:50.88   1:44.58 1:56.14 1:51.93
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:54.78   2:57.70   2:57.66 2:54.78 3:00.67
Combined First round 1 2:51.93   2:54.11   2:58.01 2:51.93 2:52.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 19.81   DNF   19.81 DNF 20.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.01   14.65   12.01 16.19 13.43 21.20 14.33
Combined First round 8 13.69   18.32   21.30 19.58 18.15 17.24 13.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 31.38   37.95   47.72 34.67 38.60 40.59 31.38
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.83   6.83   6.98 7.43 11.79 5.83 6.07
Combined First round 1 5.81   6.07   6.08 5.88 6.24 5.81 7.53
Megaminx Final 3 51.23   54.03   58.58 52.56 51.23 57.48 52.04
Combined First round 2 48.68   53.07   55.67 48.68 53.38 55.00 50.82
Square-1 Combined Final 3 10.19   14.69   10.19 17.40 DNF 11.62 15.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:21.01   DNF   DNF DNF 1:21.01
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 2:48.19   WR DNF   DNF 2:48.19 DNF
Stanley Nerkowski IV    USA
Stanley Nerkowski IV
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:21.26   DNF   2:29.47 2:21.26 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:10.14   3:34.00   3:10.14 4:03.63 3:28.24
Combined First round 4 3:08.90   3:36.88   3:08.90 4:30.28 3:11.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 7 13.20   13.97   DNF 13.34 13.69 14.88 13.20
Combined First round 5 11.67   13.07   11.67 12.82 12.12 DNF 14.28
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:23.05   1:31.27   1:23.05 1:29.16 1:38.45 1:30.27 1:34.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Tanner David Slabaugh    USA
Tanner David Slabaugh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 24.31   27.15   27.53 24.31 28.29 27.24 26.68
First round 31 21.49   24.40   26.91 21.49 25.89 21.56 25.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:35.50     2:35.50 2:38.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF DNS
Tyler Martin    USA
Tyler Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.88   17.94   19.54 20.60 14.88 18.63 15.65
First round 18 14.50   15.64   14.50 17.70 14.56 14.65 17.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:38.40     1:42.72 1:38.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:37.64     3:11.48 2:37.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 34.76   35.80   35.62 35.01 36.77 37.82 34.76
Vishal Vivekanandan    USA
Vishal Vivekanandan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.40   17.09   19.39 25.02 14.40 15.01 16.87
First round 16 12.32   14.43   12.32 17.56 15.99 14.13 13.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 49.38   55.77   55.78 1:06.94 58.38 49.38 53.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:51.14   2:09.00   2:10.54 1:51.14 2:11.14 2:19.23 2:05.33
Zachary Garber    USA
Zachary Garber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.99   16.14   19.99 16.49 16.39 15.53 14.99
First round 15 13.12   14.17   15.39 14.21 14.14 13.12 14.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 54.74   58.43   1:00.29 1:00.40 54.74 57.60 57.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:46.29   1:53.81   1:49.50 1:55.84 1:46.29 1:56.08 1:56.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:56.51     3:56.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 6:39.11     6:39.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 32.40   38.12   49.88 38.80 36.85 38.72 32.40
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 19.68     19.68 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:15.49     2:35.92 2:15.49
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:02.49     1:02.49 1:06.81