Brooklyn Fall 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-10-12  USA, Brooklyn, New York Brooklyn Fall 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kymberlyn Calderon 7.85  Daniel Rose-Levine 7.95  Daniel Gutierrez 8.10
 4x4x4 Cube  Jinseo Hong 32.60  Dana Yi 34.67  Daniel Gutierrez 35.09
 5x5x5 Cube  Dana Yi 58.24  Livia Kleiner 59.93  Frank Zhou 1:01.35
 6x6x6 Cube  Dana Yi 1:43.94  Livia Kleiner 1:47.74  Kymberlyn Calderon 2:12.44
 3x3x3 With Feet  Daniel Rose-Levine 20.58  Jinseo Hong 29.77  Daniel Gutierrez 31.31
 Skewb  Daniel Rose-Levine 3.39  Livia Kleiner 3.54  Alexander Markoulis 3.75
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.68   7.21    USA 7.19 7.76 5.68 7.93 6.68
2 Krish Shah-Nathwani 6.54   8.05    USA 7.76 6.54 7.74 8.97 8.64
3 Daniel Gutierrez 7.05   8.26    USA 8.29 8.18 7.05 8.32 10.76
4 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.61   8.42    USA 9.98 6.97 8.98 9.31 6.61
5 Alexei Sinyavin 7.98   8.90    USA 9.62 8.49 14.44 7.98 8.59
6 Brandon Delacruz 8.09   9.11    USA 8.34 10.43 9.16 9.82 8.09
7 Christopher Chi 8.64   9.16    USA 9.90 8.92 8.64 10.17 8.66
8 Sameer Sethuram 7.39   9.24    USA 9.84 8.98 7.39 8.91 11.87
9 Parker Trager 6.96   9.26    USA 8.93 11.00 8.25 10.61 6.96
10 Jinseo Hong 8.78   9.28    Korea 9.38 9.56 8.78 8.89 9.66
11 James Karras 6.75   9.48    USA 7.80 10.00 6.75 10.63 10.87
12 Dana Yi 8.68   9.57    USA 8.68 9.72 9.87 9.84 9.14
13 Jerry Yao 8.61   9.98    USA 8.61 11.99 9.62 11.15 9.17
14 AJ Kamal 9.01   10.05    USA 9.01 10.13 9.25 10.77 15.84
15 Frank Zhou 8.57   10.11    USA 8.57 8.73 11.80 9.81 12.96
16 Jared Astrof 8.72   10.27    USA 10.67 11.24 9.48 8.72 10.67
17 Stephen Viray 8.50   10.32    USA 10.57 12.17 8.50 8.62 11.78
18 Keenan Johnson 9.55   10.38    USA 9.80 10.77 9.55 11.54 10.58
19 Owen Brooks 9.07   10.45    USA 11.45 9.07 11.34 10.75 9.26
20 Corwin Cheung 9.54   10.45    USA 9.54 10.07 10.28 11.92 10.99
21 Daniel Goodman 9.07   10.51    USA 9.77 9.87 9.07 12.09 11.89
22 Livia Kleiner 9.24   10.78    USA 12.14 11.12 9.88 9.24 11.35
23 Jay Lewis 9.19   11.09    USA 10.46 10.73 12.07 9.19 12.19
24 Theo Mayer 9.19   11.34    Switzerland 12.33 15.92 10.27 9.19 11.41
25 Eric Zhao 9.78   11.37    USA 10.64 12.07 12.63 9.78 11.40
26 Lauren Phung 8.77   11.40    USA 8.77 12.99 14.59 10.84 10.37
27 Leah Shefferman 9.68   11.74    USA 10.55 11.03 15.58 13.64 9.68
28 Luke Robles 11.30   11.79    USA 12.36 11.47 11.30 12.64 11.54
29 Saransh Grover 10.84   12.03    India 13.57 11.45 14.35 10.84 11.07
30 Chris Tran 11.39   12.15    USA 12.35 11.98 11.39 12.45 12.11
31 Alicia Yu 10.18   12.18    USA 10.18 12.95 12.06 11.54 13.20
32 Cristofer Rodriguez 10.52   12.29    Dominican Republic 12.78 21.89 12.38 10.52 11.71
33 Jordan Vogel 10.21   12.45    USA 15.65 12.28 10.21 13.82 11.25
34 Charlie Valiente 9.95   12.57    USA 15.17 14.60 12.25 10.85 9.95
35 Kevin Wilson 11.42   12.57    USA 13.79 12.61 12.21 11.42 12.88
36 Bilal Rashidzada 9.90   12.63    USA 14.99 11.68 13.55 12.66 9.90
37 Sam Schultz 10.25   12.64    USA 13.08 12.58 14.01 12.26 10.25
38 Geoffrey Li 11.52   12.96    USA 12.61 DNF 11.97 14.31 11.52
39 Andy Mrose 11.69   13.11    USA 14.12 13.25 11.95 15.48 11.69
40 Alex Wang 11.83   13.32    USA 13.09 13.74 13.13 15.78 11.83
41 Nate Strout 11.82   13.47    USA 11.82 14.52 13.23 14.95 12.67
42 Leudy Rodríguez 11.76   13.49    Dominican Republic 13.32 14.23 11.76 12.99 14.16
43 Jayden Rivas 12.55   13.67    USA 12.78 12.78 12.55 15.90 15.46
44 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 12.35   13.69    China 12.52 13.54 15.31 12.35 15.02
45 Marcus S. Bilik 13.20   13.73    USA 16.81 13.65 13.20 14.08 13.47
46 Jonathan Yu 11.75   13.90    USA 11.75 13.57 15.59 22.08 12.53
47 Nicholas DelFranco 11.31   13.94    USA 13.13 14.77 DNF 13.92 11.31
48 Henry Zhang 11.82   13.96    USA 11.82 15.00 13.74 15.87 13.13
49 Tyler Kochy 10.95   13.98    USA 13.61 13.56 17.38 14.77 10.95
50 Alexander Markoulis 12.40   14.16    USA 13.53 14.81 12.40 14.15 15.81
51 Shakohentehtha Elijah 12.69   14.58    USA 15.37 15.57 12.69 15.13 13.25
52 Aidan Shah 11.97   14.60    USA 13.29 11.97 16.42 14.10 16.73
53 Aarav Yadav 12.59   14.64    India 14.24 12.59 20.85 14.96 14.71
54 Adam Purzynski 12.41   14.69    USA 15.71 15.11 14.02 14.93 12.41
55 Robert Curtis-Hardy 12.31   14.70    USA 16.97 16.66 13.86 13.58 12.31
56 Max Gawelko 13.45   14.72    USA 13.45 14.00 18.40 15.67 14.49
57 Jackey Zheng 11.61   14.74    USA 14.13 15.46 11.61 17.99 14.64
58 Ethan Wang 13.81   15.27    USA 16.91 13.82 15.07 13.81 16.91
59 Ervin Brown 13.78   15.59    USA 16.00 15.94 13.78 14.83 18.60
60 Luke Galioto 14.12   15.74    USA 17.07 14.32 17.26 14.12 15.83
61 Patrick Chen 11.60   16.05    USA 18.66 11.60 16.85 14.89 16.42
62 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 13.73   16.20    China 13.73 18.21 14.09 16.31 19.08
63 Leonardo Valdivia 13.60   16.27    USA 14.32 18.83 15.66 DNF 13.60
64 Brandon Ervin 15.10   16.48    USA 15.10 15.81 19.76 18.05 15.57
65 Andrew Le 14.08   16.99    USA 18.14 22.74 17.01 14.08 15.83
66 Samuel Sharivker 15.01   17.36    USA 15.01 17.86 19.83 18.31 15.92
67 Edward Shen 15.10   17.57    USA 15.10 17.86 18.00 24.97 16.85
68 Maier Khabieh 16.33   17.57    USA 16.33 19.25 17.36 18.67 16.67
69 Paul Galioto 17.27   18.15    USA 18.29 17.74 20.48 18.43 17.27
70 Eamon Tracey 13.53   18.38    USA 20.42 18.42 13.53 16.29 22.06
71 Timothy Lin 16.20   18.51    USA DNF 17.27 21.82 16.43 16.20
72 Daniel Goldstein 17.16   18.68    USA 17.32 21.40 17.16 19.90 18.82
73 Joshua Wong 17.21   19.04    USA 24.76 22.11 17.21 17.64 17.36
74 Ian Scheffler 17.12   19.18    USA 17.98 17.12 21.74 19.51 20.06
75 Joel Tang 15.27   19.19    USA 21.27 18.26 18.04 22.09 15.27
76 Carlos Reyes 12.47   19.50    Philippines 15.09 20.47 12.47 22.93 29.30
77 Alexander Ho 16.96   19.52    USA 16.96 19.42 18.93 22.89 20.22
78 Aaron Li 15.01   19.82    USA 17.27 15.01 22.07 20.12 22.54
79 Kevin Dietrich 15.75   19.85    USA 15.75 19.66 19.30 20.60 22.52
80 Luca Fong-Causone 16.54   20.17    USA 23.41 16.54 20.99 19.00 20.53
81 Gavin Gruppuso 15.35   20.21    USA 18.20 21.17 15.35 21.26 21.83
82 Max Blechman 17.22   20.41    USA 17.22 24.13 17.22 29.82 19.87
83 Daniel Lyu 18.73   20.47    USA 21.90 19.54 29.79 18.73 19.96
84 Adam Kurasinski 17.60   20.69    USA 22.10 21.66 18.30 17.60 28.50
85 Keshav Batra 17.26   20.84    India 28.33 20.54 24.54 17.26 17.43
86 Noah Damergi 18.99   21.29    USA 18.99 19.51 24.63 20.21 24.16
87 Vladymir Villamar 17.54   21.62    USA 18.37 17.54 22.07 27.62 24.41
88 Jacob Nash 18.26   21.79    USA 20.70 34.33 22.28 18.26 22.39
89 Nathan Evan Sherman 19.14   21.82    USA 20.83 25.76 19.14 21.72 22.92
90 James Auriemma 22.03   23.00    USA 23.32 22.50 22.03 24.68 23.17
91 Mykhailo Fainer (Михайло Файнер) 19.58   23.16    Ukraine 22.15 19.58 26.96 30.26 20.38
92 Evan Donath 17.26   23.21    USA 23.93 17.26 21.21 25.82 24.49
93 Siyuan Shi 20.19   24.21    China 22.72 26.02 24.66 20.19 25.26
94 Javin Sewkaran 22.71   24.73    USA 31.16 25.38 24.63 24.19 22.71
95 Mark Abraham 21.99   24.82    USA 23.05 27.52 38.27 23.88 21.99
96 Jared Buske-Fehrle 21.49   25.58    USA 30.36 25.41 29.09 22.25 21.49
97 Gadi Melumad 22.13   25.60    Israel 36.28 25.03 22.13 27.20 24.58
98 Nicholas Trofimov 24.55   25.83    USA 25.06 47.04 24.55 26.72 25.72
99 Dario Raffaele Rosato 23.66   26.22    USA DNF 30.22 23.66 24.17 24.27
100 Pranav Kodali 22.46   26.53    India 36.24 22.46 29.39 25.61 24.58
101 Olga Garcia-Verdugo 23.68   26.53    Spain 29.78 23.68 28.52 25.61 25.47
102 Jay Blechman 23.56   26.84    USA 25.44 23.56 30.98 29.35 25.72
103 Alec Donath 23.75   27.32    USA 26.21 35.81 26.41 23.75 29.34
104 Bennett Leselrod 18.96   27.64    USA 28.67 22.60 31.64 18.96 37.51
105 Brayden Svensen 20.35   27.70    USA 20.35 29.81 33.13 26.77 26.51
106 Josh Borra 24.77   27.81    USA 27.82 30.36 25.24 32.38 24.77
107 Colin Lawry 24.48   27.93    USA 26.38 24.48 30.52 DNF 26.90
108 Joshua L. Yagupsky 26.81   28.93    USA 26.81 30.04 32.96 29.23 27.53
109 Eric Gordonos 27.28   29.24    USA 29.29 30.89 31.41 27.55 27.28
110 Madhusudan Venkatakrishnan 24.58   29.60    USA 25.28 33.95 30.90 32.62 24.58
111 Ishaaq Khan 25.33   29.61    USA 33.37 25.33 26.95 50.13 28.52
112 Shreya Srikanth 24.48   30.08    India 31.23 24.48 27.61 31.40 32.07
113 Ashley Liew 27.39   30.49    USA 31.32 27.39 42.69 28.12 32.03
114 Dylan Young 25.15   30.85    USA 32.45 26.90 33.20 25.15 43.12
115 Jake Brenner 27.46   31.24    USA 37.36 31.66 27.46 28.41 33.64
116 Max Ho 25.13   31.42    USA 34.44 30.25 25.13 39.61 29.56
117 Christopher J. Yuh 23.01   31.91    USA 23.63 DNF 24.11 47.99 23.01
118 Willas Rio Vesth 30.99   32.20    Denmark 33.10 30.99 40.39 31.86 31.64
119 Amanrai Singh Kahlon 26.41   32.71    USA 32.93 38.48 31.45 33.74 26.41
120 Renatto Cornejo 28.31   34.02    USA 38.48 33.61 28.31 29.96 49.20
121 Steven Louis WInder 25.40   34.07    USA 40.92 33.08 34.90 25.40 34.24
122 Felix Gerzon 29.91   34.19    USA 36.84 29.91 36.27 33.14 33.15
123 Elliot Neuman 31.59   35.77    USA 35.50 37.23 34.57 31.59 46.15
124 Charles Friedland 29.79   36.54    USA 41.18 35.98 36.22 29.79 37.42
125 Jordan Platt 33.51   36.61    USA 43.72 39.42 33.51 35.10 35.30
126 Austin Reed 27.91   36.67    USA 27.91 42.67 38.03 29.32 43.36
127 Adam Campoverde 29.52   37.77    USA 29.52 30.95 44.10 46.06 38.27
128 Miles Ramnarace 28.72   37.94    USA 28.72 DNF 38.79 30.89 44.15
129 Calvin Lee 27.18   38.08    USA 45.96 27.18 41.37 40.09 32.78
130 Juan Carlos Soltero Vescovacci 28.89   38.32    USA 34.11 28.89 44.21 41.18 39.68
131 Roy Shinwoo Choi 33.65   39.24    Korea 42.09 39.26 33.65 40.40 38.05
132 Gabriella Almonte 30.44   40.13    USA 37.84 54.14 44.21 38.35 30.44
133 Nicholas Morales 30.67   41.18    USA 30.67 52.33 37.24 1:04.09 33.96
134 Emilio Stone Coslovsky 40.68   43.47    USA 40.68 41.70 47.77 43.37 45.34
135 Matayo Muwonge 33.04   43.88    Canada 38.96 58.80 47.83 33.04 44.84
136 Rafael Duran 40.86   47.16    USA 40.86 46.83 57.22 41.18 53.46
137 Hannah Rajarao 43.79   48.05    USA 52.16 45.57 46.41 43.79 52.63
138 Katrina Duran 32.98   49.56    USA 49.41 48.79 56.19 32.98 50.48
139 Ethan Leon 30.50   50.84    USA 30.50 51.42 52.90 48.21 DNF
140 Sanjiv Nathwani 46.37   53.15    USA 58.35 46.37 1:01.19 49.61 51.50
141 Emily Wang 53.82   1:03.07    USA 1:48.46 58.74 53.82 1:03.06 1:07.40
142 Noah Tarkan 49.97   1:03.20    USA 1:11.65 54.55 1:14.88 1:03.39 49.97
143 Dominick Papandrea 1:02.12   1:04.82    USA 1:10.78 1:02.12 1:03.56 1:02.52 1:08.37
144 Kian Zadanfarrokh 59.04   1:06.78    USA 2:17.26 59.04 1:00.27 1:18.66 1:01.40
145 Mason Krystock 57.97   1:15.20    USA 57.97 1:41.73 DNF 1:01.36 1:02.51
146 Oscar Stone Coslovsky 1:10.35   1:24.23    USA 1:14.72 1:10.35 1:24.34 1:33.63 1:41.53
147 Brandt Winder 1:23.02   1:26.23    USA 1:26.65 1:27.37 1:43.05 1:24.66 1:23.02
148 Javi Rumi 15.29   DNF    USA 18.65 15.29 22.68 DNF DNF
149 Ethan Beirne 1:06.64   DNF    USA DNF 1:06.64 DNF 1:12.27 DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.58   7.89    USA 8.66 6.58 6.70 9.74 8.31
2 James Karras 7.25   8.16    USA 9.72 7.43 7.25 9.08 7.97
3 Daniel Gutierrez 7.31   8.18    USA 8.49 7.36 7.31 8.70 11.84
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.99   8.22    USA 7.21 6.99 9.31 8.15 DNF
5 Dana Yi 7.54   8.32    USA 8.90 7.76 8.30 7.54 9.03
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 7.57   8.48    USA 9.74 8.10 7.57 8.51 8.84
7 Alexei Sinyavin 7.84   8.59    USA 7.97 8.30 9.51 9.50 7.84
8 Sameer Sethuram 8.50   8.84    USA 8.73 8.50 8.52 9.99 9.28
9 Jerry Yao 7.92   8.97    USA 9.76 8.94 8.20 7.92 10.07
10 Livia Kleiner 7.71   9.10    USA 7.71 10.13 9.90 8.26 9.15
11 Frank Zhou 7.46   9.20    USA 9.50 9.54 8.55 7.46 10.18
12 Daniel Goodman 8.27   9.28    USA 10.57 9.34 10.03 8.46 8.27
13 Parker Trager 8.57   9.50    USA 10.11 9.48 8.91 8.57 11.99
14 Jinseo Hong 8.63   9.58    Korea 10.55 8.63 9.96 9.29 9.49
15 AJ Kamal 8.55   9.86    USA 12.69 9.27 10.60 9.70 8.55
16 Stephen Viray 8.94   9.89    USA 8.94 9.16 10.56 10.82 9.96
17 Christopher Chi 7.64   9.92    USA 12.48 8.80 7.64 10.27 10.68
18 Brandon Delacruz 8.30   10.15    USA 9.16 11.51 9.77 8.30 12.87
19 Jared Astrof 9.27   10.25    USA 10.40 9.27 9.61 10.73 11.68
20 Owen Brooks 9.64   10.60    USA 12.21 11.26 10.62 9.92 9.64
21 Chris Tran 9.72   10.91    USA 14.98 10.16 9.72 10.96 11.60
22 Jay Lewis 10.04   10.95    USA 10.31 10.04 10.83 11.70 13.36
23 Eric Zhao 9.55   11.02    USA 9.55 10.46 11.05 11.55 DNF
24 Alex Wang 9.64   11.15    USA 13.35 11.04 12.12 9.64 10.29
25 Lauren Phung 9.87   11.21    USA 12.01 11.22 12.79 10.40 9.87
26 Corwin Cheung 10.18   11.21    USA 10.67 12.15 10.98 10.18 11.98
27 Alicia Yu 9.81   11.27    USA 12.04 10.46 9.81 13.55 11.30
28 Jordan Vogel 10.23   11.32    USA 11.46 11.59 11.16 10.23 11.34
29 Theo Mayer 9.14   11.49    Switzerland 10.81 9.14 11.55 12.95 12.10
30 Luke Robles 10.55   11.68    USA 12.26 10.55 11.94 11.30 11.79
31 Leah Shefferman 10.24   12.23    USA 12.16 10.24 12.56 11.96 14.57
32 Keenan Johnson 9.85   12.60    USA 12.73 9.85 11.06 14.00 DNF
33 Geoffrey Li 10.56   12.68    USA 11.81 12.98 13.25 10.56 17.46
34 Bilal Rashidzada 11.46   12.72    USA 12.38 12.83 14.03 11.46 12.94
35 Kevin Wilson 10.66   12.78    USA 12.56 10.66 14.14 11.63 21.75
36 Saransh Grover 9.90   12.83    India 14.16 14.10 10.24 15.37 9.90
37 Jonathan Yu 11.48   12.91    USA 14.10 13.34 12.80 12.58 11.48
38 Henry Zhang 11.20   12.95    USA 17.15 11.92 14.42 12.50 11.20
39 Andy Mrose 12.09   13.06    USA 12.65 12.09 12.64 14.95 13.89
40 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 10.68   13.17    China 14.17 11.51 13.84 10.68 14.88
41 Tyler Kochy 11.26   13.19    USA 11.26 12.52 13.01 14.05 15.28
42 Nate Strout 12.14   13.40    USA 12.69 14.12 13.38 12.14 16.68
43 Jackey Zheng 10.74   13.42    USA 10.74 DNF 14.59 13.73 11.93
44 Cristofer Rodriguez 12.19   13.42    Dominican Republic 12.19 13.92 15.20 12.39 13.95
45 Alexander Markoulis 12.99   13.45    USA 13.05 14.05 15.61 12.99 13.25
46 Nicholas DelFranco 11.03   13.74    USA 15.41 11.03 15.04 11.34 14.84
47 Sam Schultz 11.96   13.95    USA 14.79 11.96 15.71 12.37 14.69
48 Leudy Rodríguez 12.87   14.36    Dominican Republic 14.83 18.44 12.87 14.20 14.05
49 Marcus S. Bilik 12.65   14.46    USA 15.77 13.16 18.81 14.46 12.65
50 Max Gawelko 12.86   14.75    USA 13.95 16.53 16.61 13.77 12.86
51 Adam Purzynski 13.97   14.94    USA 15.03 15.74 13.97 14.06 15.90
52 Aidan Shah 12.72   15.08    USA 17.03 17.60 13.50 12.72 14.70
53 Jayden Rivas 10.77   15.19    USA 15.86 15.73 31.02 10.77 13.98
54 Leonardo Valdivia 14.52   15.73    USA 14.52 15.93 14.60 16.80 16.66
55 Andrew Le 10.25   15.96    USA 16.44 15.59 10.25 16.80 15.85
56 Luke Galioto 13.26   16.12    USA 15.53 17.44 17.31 15.52 13.26
57 Aarav Yadav 14.47   16.22    India 16.56 16.22 14.47 16.02 16.43
58 Charlie Valiente 13.51   16.40    USA 23.94 14.14 13.58 13.51 21.47
59 Paul Galioto 14.18   16.44    USA 21.15 14.84 14.18 17.20 17.27
60 Ervin Brown 14.22   16.78    USA 17.28 17.88 15.17 14.22 18.57
61 Shakohentehtha Elijah 12.47   16.85    USA 16.62 DNF 12.47 14.15 19.78
62 Timothy Lin 13.09   17.08    USA 15.47 19.49 17.72 13.09 18.06
63 Samuel Sharivker 15.19   17.21    USA 16.13 15.19 16.29 19.22 20.51
64 Ethan Wang 15.39   17.33    USA DNF 16.21 17.10 18.69 15.39
65 Patrick Chen 14.30   17.42    USA 18.84 15.70 17.72 14.30 20.89
66 Eamon Tracey 15.30   17.48    USA 15.30 17.15 15.89 19.41 19.89
67 Maier Khabieh 15.10   17.72    USA 19.56 15.10 16.72 18.13 18.30
68 Brandon Ervin 16.49   17.98    USA 16.49 18.29 17.10 18.54 19.63
69 Daniel Goldstein 16.27   18.35    USA 17.06 16.27 21.33 20.00 18.00
70 Joel Tang 17.15   20.82    USA 26.17 24.91 17.78 19.77 17.15
71 Joshua Wong 16.47   21.57    USA 24.00 16.47 19.47 21.99 23.24
72 Edward Shen 20.29   22.86    USA 20.29 20.39 26.95 26.88 21.31
73 Ian Scheffler 20.80   24.68    USA 21.72 27.61 DNF 24.71 20.80
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.90   7.85    USA 8.05 7.67 7.84 9.61 6.90
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.17   7.95    USA 8.52 7.72 7.88 8.25 7.17
3 Daniel Gutierrez 6.96   8.10    USA 9.26 7.87 7.16 9.94 6.96
4 Jerry Yao 7.34   8.39    USA 8.42 7.75 9.00 10.24 7.34
5 Krish Shah-Nathwani 7.28   8.44    USA 8.23 8.65 8.44 9.28 7.28
6 Livia Kleiner 8.14   8.88    USA 8.75 8.14 10.19 8.58 9.31
7 Alexei Sinyavin 8.04   8.90    USA 8.95 9.67 9.10 8.66 8.04
8 James Karras 8.29   8.96    USA 8.29 8.52 9.34 9.02 10.53
9 Dana Yi 8.10   9.15    USA 9.52 8.10 9.29 9.57 8.63
10 Frank Zhou 8.83   9.50    USA 9.26 9.84 9.41 10.59 8.83
11 Daniel Goodman 10.21   10.50    USA 11.61 10.47 10.38 10.21 10.66
12 Sameer Sethuram 9.55   11.91    USA 10.66 12.16 9.55 12.90 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dana Yi 30.76   33.02    USA 30.76 35.08 32.83 31.15 41.99
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 30.70   34.28    USA 30.70 32.39 37.89 36.62 33.84
3 Eric Zhao 32.74   35.13    USA 32.74 39.44 37.14 34.55 33.71
4 Sameer Sethuram 33.64   35.13    USA 38.52 34.02 36.66 33.64 34.71
5 Jinseo Hong 24.75   35.51    Korea 34.56 36.04 24.75 41.68 35.94
6 Alexei Sinyavin 33.12   35.62    USA 33.65 38.17 35.03 33.12 41.97
7 Livia Kleiner 34.50   35.94    USA 34.92 38.48 34.50 35.97 36.94
8 James Karras 33.21   36.10    USA 35.62 35.91 33.21 40.19 36.76
9 Daniel Gutierrez 32.46   36.64    USA 34.82 32.46 38.85 51.45 36.25
10 Brandon Delacruz 32.34   36.82    USA 35.39 36.53 32.34 38.55 38.70
11 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.19   37.10    USA 29.19 45.45 39.23 33.92 38.14
12 Christopher Chi 32.30   37.80    USA 38.91 37.64 36.86 41.66 32.30
13 Krish Shah-Nathwani 37.20   37.87    USA 39.77 37.95 37.20 37.55 38.11
14 Parker Trager 34.35   39.30    USA 41.27 42.14 DNF 34.48 34.35
15 Jared Astrof 34.82   41.64    USA 41.51 34.82 45.16 39.48 43.92
16 Leudy Rodríguez 35.85   42.37    Dominican Republic 35.85 37.86 44.72 48.43 44.54
17 Stephen Viray 36.32   42.98    USA 43.58 47.23 40.99 36.32 44.37
18 AJ Kamal 41.20   43.46    USA 43.35 41.20 45.16 45.20 41.88
19 Jerry Yao 38.34   43.85    USA 44.61 38.34 42.68 47.28 44.25
20 Theo Mayer 35.86   44.46    Switzerland 35.86 44.68 47.24 50.78 41.45
21 Daniel Goodman 35.70   44.95    USA 47.53 35.70 43.82 46.48 44.54
22 Jackey Zheng 38.94   45.25    USA 56.20 48.84 38.94 41.95 44.95
23 Jay Lewis 41.92   45.60    USA 44.39 50.09 1:00.62 42.31 41.92
24 Keenan Johnson 38.14   46.40    USA 49.41 49.07 38.14 48.83 41.29
25 Alexander Markoulis 46.09   46.76    USA 46.09 1:03.19 46.69 46.90 46.68
26 Sam Schultz 45.18   48.85    USA 53.26 45.23 48.06 55.38 45.18
27 Corwin Cheung 46.55   49.09    USA 49.40 59.28 47.73 46.55 50.15
28 Owen Brooks 44.36   51.12    USA 54.69 52.07 48.94 44.36 52.35
29 Alicia Yu 45.36   51.13    USA 49.78 54.48 50.94 52.67 45.36
30 Lauren Phung 48.69   51.43    USA 48.69 1:01.38 53.08 51.61 49.60
31 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 48.81   51.66    China 52.95 53.19 54.71 48.81 48.84
32 Jordan Vogel 48.11   52.01    USA 51.82 1:08.03 48.11 51.46 52.74
33 Luke Robles 39.90   52.03    USA 59.13 50.52 50.38 55.18 39.90
34 Chris Tran 49.53   54.04    USA 49.53 58.38 53.50 51.60 57.03
35 Kevin Wilson 48.16   54.46    USA 58.79 57.65 49.40 56.33 48.16
36 Charlie Valiente 47.95   54.64    USA 58.69 54.11 47.95 55.43 54.39
37 Saransh Grover 50.36   54.83    India 54.28 56.46 53.74 1:00.74 50.36
38 Javi Rumi 53.75   57.02    USA 53.75 55.27 55.17 1:02.03 1:00.62
39 Cristofer Rodriguez 50.62   57.23    Dominican Republic 56.76 59.20 1:09.40 55.73 50.62
40 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 50.67   58.22    China 53.74 1:02.21 50.67 1:27.26 58.72
41 Leah Shefferman 52.19   58.81    USA 1:04.52 54.70 52.19 57.58 1:04.15
42 Tyler Kochy 52.68   59.63    USA 1:08.09 54.02 1:36.03 56.78 52.68
43 Andy Mrose 55.05   1:00.11    USA 55.05 59.78 1:01.10 1:02.45 59.46
44 Aarav Yadav 58.52   1:01.29    India 1:02.41 59.18 1:02.28 1:05.52 58.52
45 Nicholas DelFranco 1:00.27   1:01.79    USA 1:00.27 1:01.18 1:04.53 1:02.11 1:02.09
46 Marcus S. Bilik 52.33   1:03.94    USA 52.33 1:11.98 1:03.73 1:04.53 1:03.57
47 Aidan Shah 1:00.55   1:05.05    USA 1:00.73 1:11.31 1:00.55 1:09.58 1:04.83
48 Luke Galioto 57.32   1:05.89    USA 1:02.85 1:08.79 DNF 1:06.03 57.32
49 Timothy Lin 45.47   1:07.43    USA 1:08.37 DNF 1:08.15 45.47 1:05.78
50 Max Gawelko 1:00.17   1:07.95    USA 1:16.66 1:00.17 1:05.91 1:12.62 1:05.33
51 Samuel Sharivker 1:02.64   1:08.60    USA 1:14.37 1:02.82 1:27.41 1:08.61 1:02.64
52 Patrick Chen 1:02.95   1:09.09    USA 1:06.97 1:02.95 1:08.47 1:13.68 1:11.83
53 Alex Wang 1:03.00   1:09.13    USA 1:09.21 1:11.61 1:06.56 1:03.00 1:17.20
54 Paul Galioto 1:07.26   1:10.56    USA 1:07.51 1:14.33 1:10.87 1:07.26 1:13.31
55 Christopher J. Yuh 1:02.38   1:11.00    USA 1:02.38 1:15.17 1:17.42 1:11.39 1:06.45
56 Nate Strout 57.10   1:12.57    USA 57.10 1:14.03 1:07.07 1:16.60 1:20.41
57 Leonardo Valdivia 1:02.38   1:14.06    USA 1:05.55 1:34.98 1:07.07 1:02.38 1:29.56
58 Ervin Brown 1:02.59   1:21.91    USA 1:54.07 1:02.59 1:26.60 1:10.51 1:28.62
59 Bilal Rashidzada 1:08.32   DNF    USA 1:09.07 1:10.53 1:08.32 DNF DNF
60 Adam Purzynski 1:10.98      USA 1:16.92 1:10.98
61 Jayden Rivas 1:13.22      USA 1:13.22 1:38.10
62 Shakohentehtha Elijah 1:15.99      USA 1:15.99 1:28.70
63 Luca Fong-Causone 1:16.94      USA 1:16.94 1:34.09
64 Siyuan Shi 1:17.42      China 1:44.75 1:17.42
65 Nathan Evan Sherman 1:22.46      USA 1:33.89 1:22.46
66 Daniel Goldstein 1:27.30      USA 1:52.08 1:27.30
67 Maier Khabieh 1:29.95      USA 1:54.92 1:29.95
68 Eamon Tracey 1:31.82      USA 1:52.55 1:31.82
69 Jacob Nash 1:33.06      USA 1:33.06 1:37.75
70 Brandon Ervin 1:36.30      USA 1:36.30 1:42.62
71 Adam Kurasinski 1:42.14      USA 1:42.14 DNF
72 Edward Shen 1:46.27      USA 1:46.27 DNF
73 James Auriemma 1:46.53      USA 1:46.53 1:51.63
74 Gadi Melumad 1:48.48      Israel 1:57.53 1:48.48
75 Dario Raffaele Rosato 1:51.21      USA DNF 1:51.21
76 Kevin Dietrich 1:51.74      USA 1:51.74 1:57.34
77 Joshua L. Yagupsky 1:55.10      USA 1:55.10 DNF
78 Alec Donath DNF      USA DNF DNF
78 Brayden Svensen DNF      USA DNF DNF
78 Charles Friedland DNF      USA DNF DNF
78 Emilio Stone Coslovsky DNF      USA DNF DNF
78 Felix Gerzon DNF      USA DNF DNF
78 Javin Sewkaran DNF      USA DNF DNF
78 Jay Blechman DNF      USA DNF DNF
78 Keshav Batra DNF      India DNF DNF
78 Madhusudan Venkatakrishnan DNF      USA DNF DNF
78 Miles Ramnarace DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jinseo Hong 31.24   32.60    Korea 38.68 31.50 33.41 31.24 32.89
2 Dana Yi 29.89   34.67    USA 42.23 35.56 35.57 32.87 29.89
3 Daniel Gutierrez 31.92   35.09    USA 36.29 36.41 32.65 31.92 36.33
4 Livia Kleiner 32.96   35.23    USA 38.73 33.31 32.96 38.00 34.39
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 29.18   36.60    USA 40.58 44.36 29.18 36.12 33.11
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 31.70   36.64    USA 37.24 42.74 37.60 31.70 35.07
7 Alexei Sinyavin 34.78   37.21    USA 35.50 34.78 36.86 39.27 46.14
8 Brandon Delacruz 32.57   37.74    USA 42.70 32.57 39.54 34.90 38.77
9 Eric Zhao 35.18   37.80    USA 35.18 42.75 40.50 35.48 37.43
10 Sameer Sethuram 35.74   37.91    USA 40.77 36.40 36.57 35.74 51.01
11 Christopher Chi 34.55   38.39    USA 34.55 35.24 43.94 36.00 1:08.31
12 James Karras 32.42   40.21    USA 32.42 41.88 59.51 34.54 44.20
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dana Yi 1:00.78   1:02.49    USA 1:02.92 1:00.94 1:11.07 1:00.78 1:03.62
2 Livia Kleiner 57.06   1:02.57    USA 59.22 57.06 1:01.02 1:11.15 1:07.46
3 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:02.59   1:06.80    USA 1:11.81 1:02.91 1:13.19 1:05.69 1:02.59
4 Frank Zhou 55.78   1:08.07    USA 1:09.30 1:07.47 1:11.47 1:07.43 55.78
5 Eric Zhao 1:04.32   1:09.26    USA 1:04.58 1:13.01 1:04.32 1:12.58 1:10.61
6 Brandon Delacruz 1:00.87   1:10.79    USA 1:06.97 1:14.86 1:00.87 1:36.80 1:10.54
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:03.81   1:11.10    USA 1:09.91 1:03.81 1:08.35 1:15.99 1:15.05
8 Jinseo Hong 1:07.86   1:12.09    Korea 1:13.46 1:14.21 1:07.86 DNF 1:08.59
9 Sameer Sethuram 1:07.30   1:13.77    USA 1:17.04 1:07.52 1:17.09 1:07.30 1:16.75
10 Daniel Gutierrez 1:07.84   1:13.90    USA 1:18.89 1:18.42 1:12.13 1:07.84 1:11.16
11 Alexei Sinyavin 1:05.46   1:14.62    USA 1:18.51 1:05.46 1:11.68 1:13.66 1:23.81
12 Daniel Goodman 1:07.14   1:15.00    USA 1:21.31 1:11.69 1:07.14 1:14.57 1:18.73
13 Parker Trager 1:03.85   1:15.75    USA 1:15.89 1:03.85 1:11.43 1:21.92 1:19.93
14 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:12.71   1:17.76    USA 1:19.49 1:17.01 1:22.56 1:16.79 1:12.71
15 AJ Kamal 1:10.71   1:18.86    USA 1:29.62 1:10.71 1:22.97 1:19.43 1:14.18
16 Sam Schultz 1:19.48   1:20.81    USA 1:20.48 1:20.30 1:19.48 1:21.65 1:30.22
17 Jay Lewis 1:18.12   1:20.82    USA 1:23.77 1:22.58 1:21.47 1:18.12 1:18.42
18 Kevin Wilson 1:15.98   1:21.60    USA 1:33.69 1:22.85 1:20.76 1:15.98 1:21.19
19 Theo Mayer 1:17.01   1:21.79    Switzerland 1:24.81 1:24.29 1:17.01 1:20.70 1:20.39
20 Jared Astrof 1:13.74   1:22.15    USA 1:29.06 1:25.53 1:19.93 1:13.74 1:20.99
21 Jerry Yao 1:14.00   1:22.41    USA 1:22.10 1:14.00 1:28.65 1:24.52 1:20.60
22 Leudy Rodríguez 1:12.66   1:25.53    Dominican Republic 1:23.69 2:20.20 1:28.20 1:12.66 1:24.69
23 James Karras 1:13.57   1:25.90    USA 1:23.67 1:35.96 1:26.78 1:27.25 1:13.57
24 Keenan Johnson 1:21.97   1:29.57    USA 1:30.41 1:30.22 1:33.27 1:21.97 1:28.09
25 Christopher Chi 1:25.76   1:30.23    USA 1:35.21 1:39.22 1:27.67 1:27.81 1:25.76
26 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 1:28.72   1:36.56    China 1:36.80 1:39.36 1:38.54 1:28.72 1:34.35
27 Marcus S. Bilik 1:31.71   1:36.92    USA 1:34.40 1:34.42 2:05.86 1:31.71 1:41.94
28 Tyler Kochy 1:35.52   1:38.56    USA 1:35.52 1:56.43 1:40.28 1:35.72 1:39.68
29 Owen Brooks 1:36.60   1:39.41    USA 1:39.97 1:38.40 1:39.85 1:42.25 1:36.60
30 Charlie Valiente 1:35.15   1:42.92    USA 1:39.24 1:35.15 1:47.72 1:41.81 2:01.21
31 Lauren Phung 1:38.20   1:46.43    USA 1:48.69 1:52.08 1:38.52 1:55.23 1:38.20
32 Alexander Markoulis 1:40.03   1:46.79    USA 1:44.05 1:52.52 1:43.79 1:40.03 2:19.27
33 Chris Tran 1:42.40   1:47.56    USA 1:46.37 1:42.40 1:52.48 1:49.12 1:47.18
34 Stephen Viray 1:24.32   1:47.65    USA 1:51.65 1:49.83 1:45.01 1:48.11 1:24.32
35 Luke Robles 1:43.26   1:47.95    USA 1:49.04 1:48.84 1:43.26 1:45.98 1:55.54
36 Jackey Zheng 1:30.17   1:48.23    USA 1:47.97 1:49.20 1:30.17 1:47.53 2:01.83
37 Andy Mrose 1:34.29   1:49.10    USA 1:49.18 2:10.24 1:57.83 1:40.28 1:34.29
38 Timothy Lin 1:35.32   1:49.15    USA 1:43.88 2:02.30 1:35.32 1:57.66 1:45.91
39 Javi Rumi 1:38.58   1:49.20    USA 1:49.73 1:38.68 1:38.58 2:00.57 1:59.18
40 Jordan Vogel 1:35.02   1:52.15    USA 1:36.45 1:35.02 2:17.27 DNF 1:42.74
41 Max Gawelko 1:46.69   1:56.99    USA 1:50.53 2:04.06 1:56.39 1:46.69 2:04.87
42 Leah Shefferman 1:47.84   1:57.40    USA 2:22.00 1:48.16 1:47.84 2:02.74 2:01.30
43 Robert Curtis-Hardy 2:02.00      USA 2:03.65 2:02.00
44 Alicia Yu 2:05.05      USA 2:15.72 2:05.05
45 Cristofer Rodriguez 2:05.76      Dominican Republic 2:05.76 2:31.09
46 Patrick Chen 2:06.85      USA 2:06.85 2:10.51
47 Nathan Evan Sherman 2:09.16      USA 2:09.16 2:11.94
48 Brandon Ervin 2:09.18      USA 2:09.18 2:36.48
49 Luke Galioto 2:11.94      USA 2:11.94 2:17.14
50 Bilal Rashidzada 2:15.41      USA 2:15.41 2:48.15
51 Nicholas DelFranco 2:18.68      USA 2:18.68 2:44.11
52 Siyuan Shi 2:24.02      China 2:24.02 2:45.26
53 Adam Purzynski 2:26.00      USA 2:26.00 2:26.69
54 Jayden Rivas 2:32.41      USA DNF 2:32.41
55 Paul Galioto 2:32.86      USA 2:32.86 3:04.52
56 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 2:54.79      China 2:54.79 2:58.94
57 Jacob Nash 3:05.34      USA 3:05.34 3:28.68
58 Gadi Melumad 3:27.01      Israel 3:27.01 DNF
59 Corwin Cheung DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Adam Kurasinski DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Brayden Svensen DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Felix Gerzon DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Jake Brenner DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Jay Blechman DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Joshua L. Yagupsky DNF      USA DNF DNF
59 Madhusudan Venkatakrishnan DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dana Yi 57.87   58.24    USA 57.87 1:12.92 58.61 58.02 58.08
2 Livia Kleiner 54.23   59.93    USA 59.23 1:02.46 54.23 58.10 1:02.61
3 Frank Zhou 54.45   1:01.35    USA 1:02.36 58.08 1:03.61 DNF 54.45
4 Jinseo Hong 1:02.73   1:04.40    Korea 1:03.22 1:02.73 1:03.33 1:22.86 1:06.64
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 58.60   1:05.55    USA 58.60 1:08.21 1:07.13 1:01.71 1:07.82
6 Alexei Sinyavin 1:06.46   1:08.39    USA 1:14.78 1:08.50 1:08.70 1:07.96 1:06.46
7 Eric Zhao 1:01.91   1:08.96    USA 1:08.77 1:04.79 1:14.95 1:13.31 1:01.91
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 58.62   1:09.81    USA 58.62 1:21.96 1:02.43 1:08.84 1:18.17
9 Brandon Delacruz 1:03.17   1:10.20    USA 1:07.13 1:11.50 1:03.17 1:12.05 1:11.98
10 Daniel Goodman 1:09.20   1:13.69    USA 1:14.22 1:10.62 1:09.20 1:16.24 1:26.82
11 Daniel Gutierrez 1:07.78   1:13.93    USA 1:07.78 1:13.89 1:17.79 1:10.10 1:22.74
12 Sameer Sethuram 1:06.74   1:13.94    USA 1:10.89 1:16.47 1:06.74 1:14.45 1:16.55
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Livia Kleiner 1:44.17   1:49.81    USA 1:49.46 1:55.81 1:44.17
2 Dana Yi 1:48.93   1:56.42    USA 2:09.69 1:50.63 1:48.93
3 Brandon Delacruz 2:06.20   2:10.49    USA 2:17.04 2:06.20 2:08.23
4 Jinseo Hong 2:07.48   2:14.07    Korea 2:09.60 2:07.48 2:25.13
5 Sam Schultz 2:16.02   2:21.38    USA 2:30.02 2:18.09 2:16.02
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:01.09   2:23.96    USA 2:01.09 2:13.25 2:57.54
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:14.86   2:27.43    USA 2:26.62 2:14.86 2:40.80
8 Sameer Sethuram 2:22.41   2:29.23    USA 2:22.41 2:33.93 2:31.35
9 Kevin Wilson 2:22.40   2:32.35    USA 2:41.09 2:22.40 2:33.56
10 Eric Zhao 2:25.40   2:36.01    USA 2:25.40 2:41.41 2:41.21
11 Parker Trager 2:36.15   2:40.12    USA 2:43.73 2:36.15 2:40.48
12 Daniel Goodman 2:31.35   2:43.53    USA 2:52.22 2:47.03 2:31.35
13 Jerry Yao 2:41.72   2:44.50    USA 2:42.40 2:49.38 2:41.72
14 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 2:42.09   2:48.78    China 2:55.99 2:42.09 2:48.27
15 Theo Mayer 2:34.85   2:49.45    Switzerland 2:50.51 2:34.85 3:03.00
16 Jay Lewis 2:37.96   3:05.71    USA 2:37.96 3:50.30 2:48.88
17 Leudy Rodríguez 2:54.54   3:06.16    Dominican Republic 3:18.62 3:05.31 2:54.54
18 Lauren Phung 3:11.39   3:13.88    USA 3:11.39 3:11.93 3:18.31
19 Alexander Markoulis 3:03.87   3:14.61    USA 3:03.87 3:30.80 3:09.17
20 Timothy Lin 3:07.81   3:15.81    USA 3:25.81 3:07.81 3:13.82
21 Javi Rumi 3:12.09   3:34.47    USA 3:23.08 3:12.09 4:08.25
22 Siyuan Shi 3:36.80   3:44.33    China 3:39.49 3:36.80 3:56.71
23 Corwin Cheung 3:36.45   4:14.52    USA 3:36.45 4:41.30 4:25.81
24 Alexei Sinyavin 2:44.11   DNF    USA 2:49.43 2:44.11 DNF
25 Keenan Johnson 3:22.99   DNF    USA 3:42.45 3:22.99 DNS
26 Tyler Kochy 3:54.00      USA 3:54.00
27 Patrick Chen 4:06.84      USA 4:06.84
28 Luke Robles 4:12.00      USA 4:12.00
29 Owen Brooks 4:20.07      USA 4:20.07
30 Leah Shefferman 4:28.75      USA 4:28.75
31 Adam Kurasinski DNF      USA DNF
31 Andy Mrose DNF      USA DNF
31 Jackey Zheng DNF      USA DNF
31 Jordan Vogel DNF      USA DNF
31 Nathan Evan Sherman DNF      USA DNF
31 Nicholas DelFranco DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dana Yi 1:41.60   1:43.94    USA 1:41.60 1:42.05 1:48.16
2 Livia Kleiner 1:43.11   1:47.74    USA 1:44.68 1:43.11 1:55.43
3 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:08.18   2:12.44    USA 2:08.18 2:16.45 2:12.70
4 Brandon Delacruz 2:11.69   2:15.60    USA 2:19.55 2:11.69 2:15.57
5 Jinseo Hong 2:17.99   2:22.68    Korea 2:28.76 2:17.99 2:21.28
6 Sam Schultz 2:04.58   DNF    USA 2:04.58 DNF DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 19.99   23.51    USA 25.45 23.75 19.99 21.38 25.41
2 Daniel Gutierrez 27.62   34.16    USA 27.62 DNF 37.26 29.52 35.71
3 Alexei Sinyavin 28.33   36.82    USA 49.84 35.25 41.00 28.33 34.22
4 Daniel Goodman 30.91   37.13    USA 31.00 56.44 33.63 30.91 46.76
5 Jinseo Hong 34.35   42.19    Korea 36.66 34.35 45.16 44.76 46.53
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 40.03   44.92    USA 43.50 1:05.58 47.08 40.03 44.17
7 Parker Trager 32.80   49.16    USA 43.53 1:04.46 32.80 1:31.86 39.50
8 Lauren Phung 50.53   54.97    USA 1:00.18 1:03.93 54.05 50.53 50.67
9 Christopher Chi 55.09   1:14.92    USA 1:21.59 1:17.46 1:15.47 55.09 1:11.83
10 Sameer Sethuram 50.65   1:20.64    USA 1:29.34 50.65 1:32.46 1:15.72 1:16.86
11 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 1:03.56   1:25.15    China 1:52.80 1:20.88 1:11.54 1:43.04 1:03.56
12 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:38.32   1:40.62    USA 2:15.45 1:40.02 1:42.91 1:38.94 1:38.32
13 Keenan Johnson 1:36.13   1:45.66    USA 1:36.13 1:38.31 2:41.52 2:00.10 1:38.58
14 Tyler Kochy 1:35.03   1:49.21    USA 1:50.77 1:58.94 1:37.93 1:35.03 DNF
15 Chris Tran 1:38.25   1:56.35    USA 2:23.87 1:42.79 DNF 1:42.39 1:38.25
16 Alicia Yu 1:34.52   2:19.46    USA 1:58.71 2:37.63 3:46.89 2:22.05 1:34.52
17 Nathan Evan Sherman 1:55.08   2:39.93    USA 1:55.08 DNF 2:54.26 2:33.59 2:31.93
18 Luke Galioto 1:52.26   DNF    USA DNF 1:52.26 DNF DNS DNS
19 Jay Lewis 2:06.85      USA 2:06.85 DNF
20 Nicholas Trofimov 2:13.39      USA DNF 2:13.39
21 Jordan Vogel 3:21.73      USA 3:21.73 3:43.51
22 Adam Kurasinski DNF      USA DNF DNF
22 AJ Kamal DNF      USA DNF DNF
22 Jay Blechman DNF      USA DNF DNF
22 Luke Robles DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 18.12   20.58   WR  USA 18.12 23.13 19.47 19.66 22.62
2 Jinseo Hong 26.44   29.77    Korea 31.49 28.48 32.53 29.34 26.44
3 Daniel Gutierrez 26.34   31.31    USA 34.05 30.89 26.34 DNF 28.99
4 Alexei Sinyavin 30.49   32.88    USA 39.25 35.62 30.50 30.49 32.52
5 Daniel Goodman 27.22   41.03    USA 48.00 52.89 33.76 27.22 41.32
6 Parker Trager 38.96   43.22    USA 38.96 47.49 39.62 42.55 49.77
7 Kymberlyn Calderon 44.71   49.95    USA 44.71 47.81 47.83 55.47 54.22
8 Lauren Phung 43.19   50.24    USA 53.50 43.19 48.05 49.16 57.85
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.15   3.51    USA 3.15 3.21 4.12 3.63 3.68
2 Jay Lewis 4.20   4.47    USA 4.29 4.25 6.77 4.20 4.88
3 Tyler Kochy 3.69   4.49    USA 4.01 3.76 5.71 3.69 13.10
4 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 3.69   4.61    China 4.80 4.68 5.56 3.69 4.34
5 Jinseo Hong 4.06   4.61    Korea 4.06 5.17 6.22 4.10 4.57
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.72   4.64    USA 4.15 5.45 5.47 2.72 4.32
7 Livia Kleiner 2.55   4.67    USA 3.47 5.41 7.05 2.55 5.14
8 Christopher Chi 2.73   5.31    USA 7.16 2.73 5.67 3.71 6.56
9 Alexander Markoulis 3.52   5.47    USA 4.66 6.28 6.37 3.52 5.48
10 Parker Trager 4.07   5.68    USA 5.84 5.89 4.07 5.32 7.19
11 AJ Kamal 3.06   5.76    USA 5.04 9.24 7.04 3.06 5.20
12 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.58   5.91    USA 4.92 7.47 7.14 4.58 5.67
13 Leudy Rodríguez 5.06   5.99    Dominican Republic 5.30 7.13 10.59 5.06 5.54
14 Sameer Sethuram 4.76   6.20    USA 4.76 6.90 6.66 5.03 7.17
15 Alexei Sinyavin 5.01   6.26    USA 5.01 6.63 9.55 6.03 6.12
16 Lauren Phung 4.17   6.46    USA 6.56 5.37 9.75 4.17 7.45
17 Daniel Goodman 5.01   6.77    USA 5.01 8.48 6.33 7.85 6.12
18 Jackey Zheng 5.03   7.09    USA 6.48 13.96 6.93 5.03 7.87
19 James Karras 4.53   7.19    USA 5.39 8.62 8.28 4.53 7.90
20 Luke Robles 3.32   7.28    USA 3.32 7.72 8.02 10.31 6.11
21 Jerry Yao 6.76   7.47    USA 8.25 6.76 7.19 DNF 6.96
22 Jordan Vogel 5.51   7.65    USA 8.75 11.05 7.01 5.51 7.18
23 Owen Brooks 6.14   7.79    USA 6.22 8.65 6.14 8.50 11.59
24 Alicia Yu 4.78   7.96    USA 4.78 8.27 7.78 7.82 9.13
25 Max Gawelko 6.90   7.98    USA 6.90 9.96 12.12 6.91 7.07
26 Jayden Rivas 7.40   8.06    USA 7.40 7.64 8.36 9.25 8.19
27 Keenan Johnson 6.57   8.17    USA 11.29 6.60 10.06 7.84 6.57
28 Marcus S. Bilik 6.96   8.25    USA 11.12 8.29 6.96 8.86 7.59
29 Theo Mayer 4.87   8.73    Switzerland 10.94 7.93 7.33 4.87 11.17
30 Robert Curtis-Hardy 8.06   9.02    USA 10.07 8.27 8.88 9.92 8.06
31 Luke Galioto 6.14   9.25    USA 6.14 9.85 7.73 11.07 10.18
32 Eric Zhao 8.70   9.29    USA 9.99 9.63 9.38 8.87 8.70
33 Samuel Sharivker 7.55   9.45    USA 8.62 9.77 15.61 9.95 7.55
34 Daniel Gutierrez 8.19   9.93    USA 9.40 16.75 8.19 10.11 10.28
35 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 6.66   10.23    China 7.67 8.78 14.25 23.70 6.66
36 Leonardo Valdivia 9.67   10.38    USA 9.97 10.60 9.67 10.58 10.94
37 Paul Galioto 7.93   10.55    USA 13.55 8.96 7.93 9.15 14.32
38 Gavin Gruppuso 7.52   10.58    USA 12.32 7.52 9.99 9.75 11.99
39 Adam Purzynski 4.59   10.61    USA 4.59 10.33 9.30 13.04 12.21
40 Leah Shefferman 4.95   10.86    USA 4.95 12.27 9.94 10.49 12.16
41 Nicholas Trofimov 7.59   10.88    USA 7.59 15.47 9.27 11.40 11.97
42 Corwin Cheung 7.87   10.95    USA 16.95 12.39 7.87 12.41 8.04
43 Charlie Valiente 9.01   11.29    USA 16.80 12.64 10.73 9.01 10.51
44 Nate Strout 8.92   11.33    USA 16.97 11.34 8.92 11.62 11.02
45 Aaron Li 10.23   11.55    USA 14.78 13.09 10.23 10.27 11.30
46 Brandon Ervin 10.18   11.74    USA 10.70 13.64 11.32 13.19 10.18
47 Adam Kurasinski 6.70   11.90    USA 12.83 14.83 21.18 6.70 8.03
48 Joshua L. Yagupsky 8.05   12.08    USA 12.10 8.05 13.52 13.09 11.04
49 Aarav Yadav 8.96   12.64    India 17.52 9.57 8.96 14.74 13.60
50 Maier Khabieh 10.70   12.79    USA 11.01 14.60 13.91 13.44 10.70
51 Jared Buske-Fehrle 9.59   12.99    USA 13.68 18.28 10.69 9.59 14.60
52 Luca Fong-Causone 12.12   13.31    USA 13.31 12.12 13.16 13.47 21.20
53 James Auriemma 11.04   13.36    USA 11.04 14.16 DNF 11.78 14.14
54 Colin Lawry 11.33   13.59    USA 13.77 18.74 15.58 11.33 11.41
55 Christopher J. Yuh 5.87   14.26    USA 14.61 14.90 13.28 15.04 5.87
56 Jay Blechman 12.32   14.53    USA 17.21 12.72 12.32 13.67 19.17
57 Nathan Evan Sherman 8.39   14.61    USA 15.74 13.55 8.39 18.39 14.55
58 Kevin Wilson 9.77   14.78    USA 15.59 16.47 9.77 DNF 12.28
59 Shakohentehtha Elijah 9.15   15.06    USA 29.87 10.42 13.84 20.91 9.15
60 Joel Tang 12.48   15.30    USA 18.42 13.18 12.48 14.70 18.01
61 Ervin Brown 12.86   16.03    USA 16.36 16.55 15.17 20.27 12.86
62 Olga Garcia-Verdugo 14.06   16.67    Spain 17.34 14.06 15.35 18.71 17.32
63 Eric Gordonos 13.78   17.57    USA 18.71 16.69 20.40 13.78 17.31
64 Jordan Platt 8.69   17.77    USA 26.64 15.31 8.69 20.70 17.29
65 Patrick Chen 16.63   17.78    USA 18.76 30.02 16.63 17.11 17.46
66 Alec Donath 14.08   18.12    USA 21.34 15.50 14.08 29.96 17.52
67 Gadi Melumad 8.28   18.40    Israel 32.21 15.83 8.28 17.90 21.48
68 Daniel Goldstein 16.29   18.49    USA 18.30 20.24 16.29 20.40 16.92
69 Max Blechman 16.81   18.72    USA 17.09 19.10 20.92 19.98 16.81
70 Brayden Svensen 11.29   19.31    USA DNF 21.21 11.99 24.74 11.29
71 Bilal Rashidzada 17.43   19.43    USA 20.88 17.43 27.83 19.57 17.83
72 Bennett Leselrod 11.16   19.97    USA 19.11 18.25 11.16 26.28 22.54
73 Javin Sewkaran 15.92   21.19    USA 19.34 39.56 16.97 15.92 27.25
74 Jacob Nash 18.96   21.63    USA 22.23 20.31 30.53 22.35 18.96
75 Austin Reed 20.06   22.00    USA 23.06 23.61 20.58 20.06 22.37
76 Steven Louis WInder 14.42   22.76    USA 22.50 14.42 DNF 20.89 24.90
77 Kevin Dietrich 12.38   23.56    USA 15.88 38.43 12.38 34.41 20.39
78 Mason Krystock 23.28   25.74    USA 23.47 27.29 23.28 36.01 26.46
79 Gabriella Almonte 14.42   26.97    USA DNF 14.42 29.43 31.48 19.99
80 Charles Friedland 14.50   27.13    USA 36.95 17.87 26.57 DNF 14.50
81 Madhusudan Venkatakrishnan 20.68   28.47    USA 36.04 27.04 22.34 DNF 20.68
82 Javi Rumi 20.46   31.68    USA 46.13 45.74 20.46 22.67 26.64
83 Stephen Viray 17.97   31.99    USA 36.57 26.38 33.01 37.75 17.97
84 Eamon Tracey 16.36   32.72    USA 51.58 50.11 21.59 26.46 16.36
85 Renatto Cornejo 22.49   34.37    USA 23.42 51.10 22.49 DNF 28.60
86 Hannah Rajarao 11.27   36.93    USA 41.21 51.36 18.23 52.59 11.27
87 Keshav Batra 33.46   40.57    India 37.27 44.64 DNF 39.79 33.46
88 Cristofer Rodriguez 9.27   DNF    Dominican Republic 9.27 9.82 DNF 23.48 DNF
89 Felix Gerzon 18.00   DNF    USA DNF 18.00 23.11 DNF 28.45
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.31   3.39    USA 4.35 2.31 3.03 8.25 2.80
2 Livia Kleiner 2.72   3.54    USA 7.37 2.72 3.25 4.41 2.97
3 Alexander Markoulis 2.29   3.75    USA 4.85 2.29 3.22 3.68 4.35
4 Tyler Kochy 2.76   4.08    USA 6.93 2.76 4.02 4.68 3.55
5 Christopher Chi 3.08   4.08    USA 3.75 3.08 3.56 5.58 4.94
6 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 3.58   4.34    China 4.55 DNF 4.07 4.40 3.58
7 AJ Kamal 3.99   4.38    USA 4.94 4.28 4.29 3.99 4.56
8 Parker Trager 3.11   4.39    USA 3.90 3.11 5.39 3.89 7.96
9 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.94   4.49    USA 5.28 3.67 4.53 5.38 2.94
10 Jinseo Hong 3.42   5.06    Korea 5.50 5.69 3.99 7.52 3.42
11 Jay Lewis 2.74   5.42    USA 6.22 2.74 4.09 5.96 10.23
12 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.43   5.62    USA 7.04 3.43 6.72 6.36 3.77
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 U' R2 U' F2 L2 D F2 R2 F2 R U2 F' D2 F R B' F L' U
A #2 D2 B U R2 B D2 R' D L F U2 R2 B L2 B2 L2 U2 F B2 U2
A #3 D B U F2 D' B2 R' L B D' F2 R2 U2 D2 B' R2 B D2 F' B'
A #4 L' D2 R U2 L' D2 U2 R U2 F2 R2 B' F U' F' D2 F' D' U2 L2
A #5 F U2 B' D' L2 D R L D B' D' F2 U D2 R2 D L2 B2 U R2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 B2 U B2 D' B2 U' F' R' D L' R F2 U' L' D U L'
A Ex#2 F2 D2 R' D2 R' U2 F2 L' D2 B' U' F' D2 R2 B2 U B' L R D'
B #1 U2 B2 D' L2 U' L2 F2 U' B2 D' B2 L' U' L R D' U' B F' L' B'
B #2 F B L2 U F D2 L2 B D L U R' L' B2 R F2 R' B2 U2
B #3 B2 L R B2 L' U2 B2 D2 R F D' R U' B F D' L2 F L' R'
B #4 B2 U' R' D L U L F' U' L' B' D2 F2 D R2 U L2 U2 L2 D2
B #5 U' B2 D2 U' B2 U' B2 R' F2 R D B U' F2 L' F2 U2 L2 U2
B Ex#1 B2 D B2 D' L2 D2 B2 F2 D' F2 D2 R' B' R2 D' B2 L' B D R2
B Ex#2 R2 F R2 F2 U2 B' U2 F' L' D' B2 U2 L B' R' B2 D B' D
C #1 L2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F' R2 B L2 D2 R' B' L F D' L2 B2 F' L2 U
C #2 B R2 U2 F R2 B U2 R2 B' F2 L U' F' R' D U F U2 B F2
C #3 B2 L2 R' B2 F2 D2 R U2 B2 L' D2 F' L2 D' R2 U' F' L B F L'
C #4 D' U' L2 R2 D R2 U F2 U' B2 F' R D L' F' R' D' L F U2
C #5 L' F' D2 B' L' F' R U2 L U B R2 B2 R2 F2 U' D' F2 L2
C Ex#1 U2 R2 F D2 F2 U2 R2 F' D2 L2 B U' R U B2 L' F2 U L U
C Ex#2 D R2 B U F' B' U2 B' R L2 F2 U' F2 B2 L2 U2 D' L2 F2 R2
D #1 B2 D L2 D B2 U2 B2 U2 R2 U B2 L B' U R' D2 F2 D L' B D2
D #2 L2 U B2 R2 U L2 R B' D' U' F2 R B' F' L' R2 B' U
D #3 B U2 L2 R2 F R2 U2 R2 D F L F L2 U' B' D2 B2 D B
D #4 B2 D' R' F2 U2 F' L2 D' L' F2 B2 D' B2 R2 D L2 U' R2 B2
D #5 U' D' R2 D2 F' U F L2 B2 U' B' L' D2 F2 R B2 R2 D2
D Ex#1 L2 F2 U R2 F2 D' R2 D' B2 D R F2 L D' F' U2 F D2 R B
D Ex#2 D F2 U R2 U' R2 D' L2 R U2 F' D R D' F2 U L2 U2 B2
E #1 R2 B2 L' D2 R' D2 B2 D2 B2 L2 F2 U B' R' F' D' B U2 B' L2 B
E #2 F L2 F' L2 B' L2 D2 B U' B R2 B R2 D R B U2 L D2
E #3 R2 D2 R2 F D2 R2 D' L' D' U R' B F' U2 R2 F'
E #4 B L2 F U2 B L2 B' U2 F L2 D L2 B' R F' D' B' R F D
E #5 L2 D2 F2 U2 B R2 B D2 L2 B2 L U L2 D2 L D' U L' R
E Ex#1 B' U2 B D' F' L2 U2 F U' F B' R' B2 R' F2 L2 D2 L'
E Ex#2 R2 U2 B2 D F2 U L2 B2 D B2 F D2 L' B F2 D2 L B' F D
F #1 F2 U2 L B2 R2 D2 L' U2 R2 B2 F D U2 R D' F R U R' U2
F #2 R' D L2 B' R F B R2 D' L U F2 U2 B U2 L2 D2 R2 F
F #3 U2 R2 B2 F L2 D2 L2 U2 B F D L' B D' R2 F2 L' U B
F #4 L' B2 R' D2 B F2 R U2 B R' D2 F2 R2 U L
F #5 L' U' F2 B' L' U2 L' U F2 R F L2 B L2 F L2 D2 L2 F2
F Ex#1 U2 B R2 B2 F' D2 L2 B2 F' D R U2 F' D U' B2 F' D
F Ex#2 B D2 U2 B U2 F U2 F' L' B2 R' D2 F U2 L' U L' B2 U
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' D2 F R2 F U2 R F2 L' B' F' L2 D R2 F U2 F2
A #2 D L2 D2 R' U' L' U' B2 U2 B' R L B2 U2 B2 L' B2 L' B2 L2
A #3 R2 D2 B2 L2 B' D2 B D2 U2 R U2 L B2 U' B2 F' D' B' D2 L2
A #4 F U2 L2 B' D2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 U' R' U2 F' R B' U2 F' L2 D
A #5 B L D' F U' B L' D' L' D' L2 U2 L2 F2 D' F2 R2 D2 R2 D2
A Ex#1 B' R2 B L2 F' L2 F R F' R2 U' F' L2 D' L2 D L2 B'
A Ex#2 U' F2 R2 F2 U B2 U2 L2 F2 D' B2 L' B' D F L2 U2 L2 R' B2 F2
B #1 D' F2 L2 D R2 D R' U' R2 D2 L2 B' R' B U' B2 R2
B #2 B2 D' R L2 U2 F' R L D' R' B2 U2 F' D2 B' L2 B' R2 L2 B'
B #3 R2 L U' B' R' F D2 R' L F2 D F R2 U2 F B R2
B #4 D2 F2 L' F R' U2 B R' L' D B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 L D2 L' U2
B #5 R2 D B2 D' L2 D' U2 L2 U2 L' R2 D B D L2 D F D R' D'
B Ex#1 B2 R F2 L B' L' U2 L' D' F' B' L2 F2 B' U2 B L2 U2 F
B Ex#2 R L2 U D2 R2 B U' D' F L B' R F2 L' B2 U2 F2 B2 L
C #1 B L2 F' L2 F R2 U2 F' R2 D' B' F R' D L D' B2 D' F U
C #2 U2 L2 R' D2 R F2 R2 B2 L' F L R B' D2 F D' F' U F' R'
C #3 D' L2 B2 U' F2 R2 D' F2 D B2 R2 B L' D2 R D' U' F L2 D2 R
C #4 F D2 B D2 R2 B' F2 R2 B' R2 D R' D F2 U' F L' B D' B' U'
C #5 R2 B' L2 B2 D2 F D' B' R B' D2 B2 D' B D2 F U
C Ex#1 R2 F2 U2 F R2 F' D2 R2 B U2 F' R' D' U L R2 U F' D L2 R2
C Ex#2 F D F U F' D2 F2 B' U D' F R2 B2 D2 R D2 R' F2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 D B2 F2 D F2 U2 R' B L' R' U2 B2 D R D' F U
A #2 D2 R2 F2 U F2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B D' R' U' L F' U' R B2 F' U2
A #3 B' U D' B' D2 R L B2 L' U' B L2 B' U2 B' D2 B' U2 R2 F2
A #4 D2 L2 R2 D' L2 D' U R2 D L' F' U B2 D F2 L' B' R2 F R
A #5 L2 U2 L2 R2 B' L2 D2 R' F' U' B2 R' F' D' R2 D2 L D2
A Ex#1 U' R2 B2 R2 F2 D' B2 R2 D L' B L' D' F2 L B2 L' B R D
A Ex#2 D U2 L2 B2 U' R2 F2 U' L2 F L F' U L F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' U' B' L2 U B L' U2 B D2 F2 L' D2 U2 R F2 L2 R' F2 Rw2 Fw2 B D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 U B L2 Fw2 Rw' Fw2 D2 R L D Fw F Uw Rw' R F2 B'
A #2 D' R2 B2 D' U2 F R U2 B' L2 U R2 F2 R2 D F2 U2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 R U2 F L B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' B' L Uw' F R' U F2 Fw' L' Fw2 Rw Fw2 D2 Rw2
A #3 R2 F U2 D2 L2 U2 F' L2 R F R2 F B2 U' L' F2 D2 F D Fw2 R' Uw2 U L2 F2 B2 Rw2 R D Rw2 F2 R' Fw' B' R L2 Fw' Rw' U2 B' Rw Uw' R' Fw'
A #4 L2 D B2 U L2 D L2 D2 R2 F L B2 D2 R' F' U D' R2 U2 L' Fw2 U' L2 R F2 L' D' Fw2 L' Fw2 R2 Fw' Uw2 Rw2 Fw B D B' Rw D' Fw B2 Uw' F
A #5 B' D' L F2 L F' R B D' R' U2 F2 D2 B' L2 D2 F' U2 F L2 Rw2 B' D Fw2 L2 D Rw2 U B Rw2 D' Rw D2 Fw2 Rw R D' Fw R Uw2 R Fw2 U2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R' U2 R' D2 L2 B2 R' B2 F' D2 F' D B F2 U2 F2 L' R' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R' B2 R Uw2 Fw2 R D' B2 L Fw R' L2 U' R' Fw' B Uw' L2 Fw' F' U D2
A Ex#2 F' U' F2 D' L2 D' R' L' B U' R2 D2 B D2 F2 R2 D2 B' D2 Uw2 R Uw2 U2 Rw2 F' Rw2 B2 F2 R' F' L2 Uw U' R L' B U Fw' Uw' Fw' L' U Rw D2
B #1 D2 L' U' F' L B D' B U2 F D2 F D2 L2 D2 B' Uw2 L2 Fw2 U' Fw2 B' L2 U R2 U F' R2 Rw U2 D2 R' D' Fw' U2 Rw' B L2 D2 Rw'
B #2 F2 L2 B L2 F' L2 F' L2 U2 D' R B R2 U F D2 B' U2 L2 F Rw2 Fw2 B L D2 R' Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 Fw2 Uw L Uw D2 F' Fw' Rw Uw' U' Rw D Fw D2
B #3 D2 L' B2 D2 B2 D2 L' U2 R2 U2 F' U F B R2 U' F2 B2 R U Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 R' Uw2 U2 Fw2 R' F D2 R2 Uw Rw2 Uw' R' F2 D Rw D' Fw B Uw R2
B #4 F2 L D2 L U2 R B2 D2 L2 R' B2 D' R2 D' R2 U F' L' D' R' Rw2 Fw2 D' U R' Fw2 Uw2 L U' D R B2 R' Fw' R' U2 F' D2 L' Uw' Rw' F' L' D' Rw2 F'
B #5 F2 R B2 R' U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D U' B D F2 R2 D2 R' B' L2 Rw2 D Fw2 D B U Fw2 D U L2 D2 Rw' F2 U Rw Uw2 L2 B2 L' Uw' Fw' D' Rw'
B Ex#1 L' B2 U2 F D F2 L' D2 R' F L2 U R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 U' R2 F2 R2 Rw2 U2 F' D B' Rw2 F' D' B' L2 Uw2 Rw B2 L' D R' F D2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 R' Uw2
B Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 B2 R D2 B2 L U2 L2 D' R F2 U F' R' B' U2 R2 U' Fw2 U' B' U Rw2 U2 F2 Rw2 B' R2 B2 Rw B F2 U D B Uw2 Rw' Fw U2 B2 Uw Fw'
C #1 R2 D' R' B R2 U R2 U' R D2 L U2 B2 D2 F2 R' D2 R2 L' Fw2 Uw2 F L2 Fw2 D R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 R F' Rw D2 Rw B2 Fw' Rw2 Uw D L2 Uw2 Rw
C #2 B F2 L' U2 F' U' B2 R' D' L B2 D F2 U' L2 D' F2 U' F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 L' Fw2 L Fw2 F' R' B Uw' L' D' L R' Uw' L' Fw' Rw U' Fw2 R2 Fw' Rw2
C #3 D2 R' B L2 B R L F' U L2 B U B2 F2 L2 B2 D' F2 D2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 F U D' B Uw2 B D Fw2 U F' U' Rw U' D B2 Rw' L2 Fw Rw U2 D' F' Rw'
C #4 D' B R U' D' F L U' R2 B' R2 U2 B2 U R2 D' F2 D2 F2 L2 Uw2 F' L U2 Fw2 U2 R2 B F2 Uw2 F R Uw' B2 Rw2 L B2 U2 Fw' L D2 Rw2 Uw' L' Fw
C #5 L2 D2 F D2 F L' D' F' U2 R D2 U2 B' R2 U2 F' B' U2 Uw2 B' Rw2 R F' Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 R F' R F' Uw' R D B D B Rw Uw R' Fw' D' Rw' B'
C Ex#1 R' D L B' F2 U2 B' L D' F2 D' B2 U' B2 R2 D2 L2 D' R2 Fw2 Uw2 F' D F Uw2 Fw2 B Uw2 L2 B2 D F' Rw' U D F2 B2 Fw' Rw' Uw L2 Uw' D2 B
C Ex#2 U' R' D F2 U R' B L2 D' F2 U' F L2 B R2 D2 F' U2 D2 B2 Uw2 R B Rw2 Uw2 F L' U2 Fw2 D2 F L B U Rw2 Uw' F' Uw' L2 Rw' U Fw' R D Rw2 Fw'
D #1 R2 B2 D2 L2 F' U2 B' D2 L2 F' U B' D L B2 D B' R L Rw2 D' R2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 U' F' L2 U Fw2 Rw U2 R' Uw2 F L Fw Rw D' Fw' U' B2 F
D #2 L U2 F' D2 R' D' F' R' U R D2 F U2 F L2 B2 F' L2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 B' R F Uw2 B R2 Fw2 Uw2 L B' U' R F Uw L Fw D2 Rw' B Uw2 R2 F
D #3 R F' L U B' L' U2 D' F' L U2 D' R2 U' L2 F2 D' B2 L2 B2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 U2 B' Uw2 L' Uw2 L' B Rw2 D2 Uw' R2 Uw2 F2 D2 L Rw' B' R2 Fw' Uw' U' R'
D #4 D2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D L2 D' R2 L' F L' U2 B' U' L2 U2 L2 U2 F' Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 B2 F2 D L' Uw2 U' R F2 Fw' L2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' B D R F2
D #5 R2 B2 L U2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R D2 L' D' B R B2 U F U2 L U' Fw2 U Rw2 F2 U R' Fw2 Rw2 U2 R2 Uw2 Fw' U' B U' Fw D Rw Uw' F2 Rw' Uw2 F2 U2
D Ex#1 U2 R D F' D2 F' U' L' D' B' L2 U2 L U2 D2 F2 R' L F2 L Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 D' R2 L Fw2 Uw2 L' D2 Rw2 Fw' B' D2 R' Fw L Uw Fw B2 Uw' Rw2 R' L
D Ex#2 B2 U' R2 F' R' U' F U B U D2 B2 D' R2 F2 B2 D' R2 U2 L2 Uw2 L' F' Rw2 Fw2 B2 U2 F2 Rw2 F' D2 Uw L2 R D' L F' Uw R' U2 Rw D2 Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 R' F' D2 B L D2 R2 D' U2 L U2 R' F2 R' F2 L' F2 Uw2 L' U Fw2 Rw2 L' F2 Rw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Fw' Uw2 B2 U' D2 Fw' R2 U Rw Fw' U Rw Fw'
A #2 U' F' D' L F' R U2 B2 R' F B2 D' B2 U2 D' F2 R2 F2 L2 D' B2 Fw2 R' Uw2 D B2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 L2 U' Fw U B2 Uw2 R Rw D2 B' D' Rw' Uw' F
A #3 F2 B2 U2 R2 D U2 F2 R' B2 D' F R' D' L' U' F2 B' Uw2 Fw2 U Rw2 R2 U' R' B2 D' R2 U2 Rw2 D Fw' L' R2 Fw F' L2 Fw D' Uw' Fw B2 D R'
A #4 D' R' F2 D' F R2 D L D2 F' R U2 D2 L' B2 D2 R B2 R2 Fw2 R' U Rw2 Fw2 L F2 U' F2 Rw2 U L F2 Fw U' L2 B2 R2 Uw' Rw' Fw2 Uw2 U R' Fw2
A #5 U2 L2 B D2 F2 U2 L2 F' D2 B' R B D R2 D' F2 L2 F L D' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U R' D2 Fw2 R2 Fw F D Fw' L B Rw' Fw Uw2 Rw L2 D' B
A Ex#1 L2 R' F2 D2 R' U2 D2 L2 R' U R' U' F2 B U' F2 D' B' U' F Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 B2 D L' R' U2 F2 Rw2 L Uw2 F' L' Fw U2 D' Rw' Uw' Fw2 Uw U2 Rw' Uw2 L
A Ex#2 U' D2 F2 D' R2 U2 R2 L2 B2 R F' R2 L' D' R2 L U2 L' F B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 L D' U2 Fw2 F2 R Fw2 F2 U2 L' Fw Uw2 D2 L Fw' U Rw' Uw2 U' Rw2 B2 Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 L Uw' F2 R B Dw F Fw Lw Rw' Dw R2 Fw Dw B2 Bw2 L Fw F' D Uw U Dw' Lw Dw L R' Fw' Rw L2 D Bw F2 Rw2 U Lw U R2 L Lw' F' Uw U L2 Lw Fw' Bw L B' R2 Fw2 B2 F2 D' Lw D U F2 Lw2
A #2 Bw2 L Lw2 Fw2 Bw D Uw2 U R' F2 Lw Bw' Uw' Fw Dw B U Fw F2 D Bw Uw2 D Rw' F' Rw' Dw2 Lw' Bw F' Rw2 R2 Fw' R U2 Uw' L U' F Dw2 Uw2 Bw' R U' Bw L F Uw' D Fw' R L U R' D' Lw R2 Bw2 Uw' F
A #3 Rw Dw' U' B2 Lw' F2 Lw L U F' Dw R Uw Rw R2 U2 R U2 D' Lw D2 B' L' D Lw2 Bw Dw' Uw2 Fw' Lw Dw Uw2 B' U2 Dw' Rw' L2 Dw2 F' Bw D' Fw2 R D Rw Dw' D' R' Dw' Fw2 Dw R' Rw2 D Uw2 B2 Dw' Uw' U F'
A #4 Uw' Fw' Lw2 R2 U2 Dw R' Uw' R' Bw Rw' Lw' R' Fw U Fw' Lw2 B Rw D' F' B2 Bw' Lw2 Fw' Lw Fw2 L D2 Fw Bw2 R' Rw2 B Bw R2 B2 F2 Rw' D Fw' D' Dw Lw Dw2 B R' B Dw Uw Fw' Rw' L' U2 Uw B' Rw' Fw2 Uw' D
A #5 Uw2 L2 F2 Lw R2 L2 B' Fw' F2 Rw2 L' F' Uw2 D2 B' Bw' F2 R' Uw2 R Rw2 Fw L Rw2 R' Uw L U' Dw D Bw R' F U' Fw2 F Uw' Fw' Uw2 Fw' L' Lw' Fw' L2 B R' F D Lw2 Uw2 D2 U2 R Bw' Fw R2 U' R2 L2 Bw2
A Ex#1 Bw2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 D R U' Uw' F2 Fw Bw2 D2 F2 D2 Rw' L Uw2 Dw Lw D2 L2 Rw' Lw F2 Bw' Uw Rw' Bw' R2 L' Rw2 Lw' Uw B F2 D' Uw' U Dw' L R2 U F Lw' Uw' Fw2 R' L' D2 Fw' L Dw2 L Lw2 U L2 D L' Uw' U'
A Ex#2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 R U' B Rw Bw Rw D' F' Uw' D' Bw Fw2 B2 L2 Fw Uw Fw Rw L' Uw2 Dw2 F' Dw2 Lw' Rw2 D' Lw F2 L2 Fw2 L2 Dw2 F2 Bw' Fw' L Dw Lw2 D' Uw L Dw2 Rw D2 Rw' U B2 Dw Rw2 L Lw' Bw D2 Dw' Bw Fw U
B #1 Rw2 Bw B2 F2 R Lw' Rw' Dw D' F2 Bw' Uw2 F B' Dw Fw2 B2 Dw' Fw Bw' Rw2 U2 B F Dw F2 B2 L' Dw' Uw' Bw2 U2 Lw' Fw2 Uw F' Bw' U' F' Lw' F2 D U' Bw' F L2 U2 D' R2 B' Uw' Fw D Bw' Fw B2 F' R Rw Fw'
B #2 U' Lw Bw F U' D2 F2 D' Bw' Dw' L2 Fw D2 Uw F' Uw' U Dw D2 Rw2 U2 Lw' D2 Rw R Bw2 D Fw Bw Dw Fw L D B U Uw2 L Uw2 D R Fw' R U' F' Lw Fw2 D2 Bw' F2 Fw' R' Lw' D2 U' Rw' D2 Bw' U' R' L'
B #3 U2 F Fw' U Bw Fw U' Dw' Uw2 Lw Uw2 Rw2 D' B D Fw' Bw' Lw B F' Bw2 R B2 F2 D Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 U R' Rw' Bw L Fw Bw2 Rw2 F B2 Uw Fw R' D' Rw2 Fw Uw2 D2 Dw2 L2 Bw F Rw2 R' D2 R2 Lw F2 Bw Lw' Fw F
B #4 Bw2 B' D2 F Dw R Dw' L Fw' F D R' L' Dw2 U' R2 Fw' R F Uw Dw2 F2 Uw Dw' Lw2 F2 Dw L Rw2 Dw2 Bw D Bw2 Uw' R Lw B' Fw U B2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw Rw' B L2 Rw2 D Dw Lw D' R2 Rw2 Uw2 D L Dw2 Fw L2 F
B #5 R' Dw2 D2 Bw D F U' Bw' R2 D' Fw Uw F2 L Dw' L2 R' Rw F2 D' L U' Lw2 U2 Lw2 L' Bw' Fw Dw' Bw' Dw Lw U D2 Bw' U2 Uw Fw2 Lw2 B2 Rw2 Fw' U' Dw B' D2 Lw D Fw2 F2 R U' Lw R' D' U Dw2 B Dw D
B Ex#1 U2 Dw Lw2 R' D Bw2 B' Rw' L' Lw2 R2 Uw2 Bw' Uw' Rw' B' Uw' Bw2 Rw' F' B' R L' Uw U2 Dw2 F' L Uw Fw L R2 Dw2 D2 Bw R' Fw' Dw Fw' D2 F' U' Fw' U' F2 Dw2 R' L' Rw F U2 Fw2 Dw' B Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' D' Fw
B Ex#2 Dw' D2 Uw' Bw Lw2 F L2 D' U2 Lw D' Lw' D' L2 Dw Bw' D2 Lw' D' L2 Bw' B Rw R' L' Lw U' Bw Dw D' Bw2 Dw2 Lw' Uw' F2 Dw2 Lw2 R' Fw' D' L' F2 D' L' Uw Rw Dw' L U2 D Dw' Lw' U' L Dw Fw B2 Lw Fw Dw2
C #1 Lw' Dw2 U2 R Rw2 Fw B' U' B2 F Bw' Rw L' B2 F Uw2 D2 Rw' Fw Bw Lw R' D' Lw U L D2 B2 Bw F Rw2 R' U Lw' B' Rw' Uw' Lw2 Rw U' L2 B' F' Bw2 R2 D Rw2 F B' Lw' B2 F' Fw Dw' D2 L' F2 Bw' Lw Uw'
C #2 L2 R Dw2 F' Dw2 F' Fw U2 D2 F2 B2 Fw' Dw B2 Fw R' Fw' U' F' Bw' R D U Uw' Dw Bw2 Dw2 Fw R2 Rw Lw2 Uw2 D2 F U2 Rw U R2 Lw F' Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 D2 L2 Fw B' Uw' Rw B' F2 Rw R Dw F R B' F2 Rw'
C #3 U' F2 D' Fw U F Bw' D' B Uw' F Lw Rw2 Bw2 Fw U2 D2 R' Dw' Fw D Uw' Lw Bw U' Bw' L Rw' Dw L' Uw2 U2 Bw' Fw L Dw Fw' Dw2 Rw2 B Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw Dw D2 Uw' Rw2 F Fw2 Bw Rw' F' U Bw F' Lw' Rw' F Fw2
C #4 Dw L' Rw2 Fw' L' Dw' Uw2 Lw U' Uw' F2 L Bw Dw2 U Lw B' Rw D' U Rw2 U' D' F2 Dw Bw2 Lw' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 L' F2 Bw2 L' Lw2 Fw Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 R Rw2 Lw' B' D2 L Bw L D2 Bw' Rw Lw' Fw2 R' Fw' F' Rw2 Fw Dw Bw
C #5 R U Lw2 Fw L Fw Rw Bw' D Fw L' U2 F Bw Lw Bw B U' Dw B Dw' Uw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw' D' U' Uw' Fw2 D' Bw' Lw' F2 Rw2 D2 B2 R D2 R Fw' U' F L2 U' D2 R' U Fw2 Uw' R2 Bw' D Lw2 Dw' Rw2 F' U2 B' D F2
C Ex#1 L' D2 Bw' F2 Dw' Lw' Rw2 D2 Dw2 L B D' U2 Uw' Dw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 B' Fw' Dw' Fw2 B Rw' F Dw' R2 Dw' Rw Lw D' Fw' R2 Lw' Fw F' R2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 R Fw2 B' D L2 Fw U2 Bw2 R Dw' Fw' R' Bw R' Fw2 Bw' R' B2 Lw' B'
C Ex#2 B' D' Lw Dw' Rw2 Fw' Lw2 Fw U Lw L Dw' Uw' Rw2 Fw2 Dw' F2 Rw2 Lw D Fw' B' D2 Lw2 B' L2 Lw' Fw F' U' Rw' Uw D Lw' Fw' Lw2 Rw Fw2 D R' Fw U2 D2 L R2 F Lw' Dw2 Bw Dw2 Bw2 R2 Bw2 Dw Rw Dw2 R' Lw2 Fw Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L' U' Rw' Bw F Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 L2 F Uw' Dw Lw2 Rw' L2 Fw Lw2 Rw Dw2 R' Rw' U2 R2 Bw2 D2 U2 Bw Dw Lw B2 Uw U F U' Dw2 L2 U R' L2 Dw' U' Uw' B' U R' Fw2 Bw F D2 Rw' D2 Lw U' Bw2 Fw' Dw' Bw2 D B2
A #2 R Uw' Bw' U Lw Uw' B' R2 Lw' Bw2 F' Lw' Rw' L' F2 D U Lw' Rw2 Fw2 L' B Lw' Uw' D Dw' Rw Uw' Dw U2 Rw Dw' Uw Lw' Dw' L Rw Bw' U R2 B Rw2 R2 F' L2 Dw2 L' R Dw Bw2 F2 D' Rw R2 D' U Bw U Rw2 R'
A #3 D' Rw F B2 Uw' D Rw2 Lw2 B Dw Fw2 Lw2 Rw U Lw L R2 B U' Dw R2 D Dw' U' B' Dw L2 B' D2 B' Dw' B' Bw2 D R2 B' Fw Bw' F2 D' L' Uw' B2 Bw Fw2 Uw Lw' B Lw F Lw2 U2 Bw' D2 Lw' Uw B Fw2 Bw Lw2
A #4 Rw2 F2 Bw2 U L Fw B2 Rw Fw' Bw2 Rw Lw' Dw2 Uw Fw Lw' R2 Rw2 B Rw Uw Lw' U2 R2 F B' Lw Bw L2 F2 Rw2 F' Bw2 Rw Fw Dw2 F2 L B2 L' D2 Rw2 Lw' U' Fw2 U F2 Bw Dw Rw Dw R' U2 Dw' L' Lw' F' D L R2
A #5 B2 L F2 Uw2 Bw2 D2 Fw Rw' L' D' F' Bw2 Dw2 Rw' U Bw2 B' Fw2 F2 Rw2 Dw' Lw2 L2 Dw2 B' Rw Dw' Fw2 Bw2 Dw Rw2 R' F Fw2 L2 U' R2 F2 L2 Bw B2 U D' Fw Uw R' D Lw2 Uw' R2 U Fw Bw F2 L F2 Uw Lw2 U' Lw
A Ex#1 D Uw' Lw' Uw' L2 Bw' U' R' Fw F' D' L Uw Bw2 Rw F2 B2 U B D R Dw L' F2 Rw' Dw F Fw' Lw2 Dw F' Dw' R B2 Dw2 U' F Uw2 Rw Lw2 Fw2 F' D' Dw' Fw' Bw2 R2 Rw L Lw2 Dw2 L2 U Rw' L' Dw2 B2 R L2 Dw
A Ex#2 F' Bw' Fw2 Lw' Fw Dw2 F' R D F Bw2 B Uw' F U' Rw D' U' Uw Rw2 Dw2 F2 Lw' U Fw2 D F Uw2 B2 Lw Bw U' Dw2 Rw' B2 Uw2 Lw2 D' Uw2 L2 Fw D' B' Fw2 U2 B' Uw2 Rw' Lw2 L' F' L2 Dw2 L' U Lw2 D F2 Bw' R
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D B2 3Rw F 3Rw2 Lw U 3Uw Uw Fw' Lw2 F2 Rw' D 3Uw Fw B U2 3Rw' Bw 3Uw R 3Uw' Uw' U R' Fw2 3Rw Lw L2 R2 3Uw2 L' D' Bw' D 3Rw Rw2 L' B D2 B2 U' Dw' 3Fw F2 3Rw' Dw R' F2 Dw2 Lw2 U' Fw2 L U Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw Fw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw Fw' 3Uw' F Uw' Dw' B Bw Rw' 3Fw2 U 3Uw F' 3Fw2 Rw' U'
A #2 Uw' B Dw Bw2 Uw' Lw' Uw' Rw' D F' Rw2 R F L R D2 Rw Lw B2 L2 Bw Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw 3Fw' Fw2 R 3Uw2 Rw L Uw' Rw U' Uw' Bw Rw2 3Uw2 R L Lw2 B2 3Rw Lw D L2 3Rw' U' R U2 Rw 3Rw' L U' Rw2 Fw Uw D2 3Fw2 Fw R' Rw2 U Uw2 D2 B' D' B L2 R' Fw' U F Dw 3Uw2 3Rw2 B' U L Fw'
A #3 3Rw Uw Rw Dw Lw2 B2 Fw' Rw' B' Dw2 F' R2 3Uw B R2 3Fw' F U' Bw 3Rw' Bw' D L 3Uw' Fw 3Uw2 L2 Bw Lw 3Fw2 L 3Fw' Fw' 3Rw R Fw2 F 3Uw2 D' 3Rw' Dw 3Rw F2 R2 U2 Fw2 B U2 3Fw2 Bw' Rw2 Uw' Lw D Lw2 D' Dw' L' Uw2 U' F2 B' Dw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw 3Rw2 D2 Fw R Dw B2 L Lw2 F2 3Fw2 Uw2 F U' 3Uw
A Ex#1 B2 Dw2 3Rw Fw' D B' 3Rw U2 F2 3Rw2 R Fw' Rw2 Dw' Fw' Lw' R' U B' Dw F' Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 D' Uw F2 Dw 3Rw 3Fw' Uw L 3Fw Uw' Rw2 Uw' L F Uw' U2 Dw Fw L' B' 3Rw' F' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw Fw' Uw 3Rw F' L2 B Fw' Rw2 R2 Lw2 B Dw' U D' Bw2 Dw2 F' D2 3Fw Dw Fw 3Fw L Fw2 L D2 3Fw2 F' L2 R' Lw
A Ex#2 Dw2 Bw' 3Rw L' D' L2 3Rw Dw Uw B' F Bw' Uw2 Bw2 Rw Dw B 3Rw' D2 U2 3Fw D' Rw' F2 Dw Lw2 3Uw B2 Dw F2 L2 3Fw L' F' 3Uw2 F' 3Uw' R D 3Rw' F Lw' D' Fw R 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw 3Fw Dw2 3Fw2 Lw2 D' 3Uw' Rw2 3Rw Lw' Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 U' F' 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw' U' Fw2 R2 3Fw D Dw F L2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw R2 U'
B #1 Dw B2 Uw2 F' Lw' D2 L Lw2 R' U2 B Rw2 F' D' Bw' U' Dw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 B' D' Lw2 Bw 3Fw Uw' 3Uw' B' L2 Fw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw' D' R2 Dw' 3Fw' F' U2 Rw' Lw Uw 3Uw' D Dw' R D Uw' Lw' 3Uw Rw' Bw2 Dw' Lw2 B' Uw' Dw Fw2 3Fw L2 B Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 U2 B' L B' R Dw Uw 3Fw2 Lw' L' Uw' Dw2 Fw L'
B #2 D2 Rw F2 L' B2 Bw2 Dw Uw' 3Fw R Bw2 3Rw Uw' Dw B2 3Fw2 Lw R' 3Uw2 L2 Lw F2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw Fw 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 Dw F' L2 F2 R Bw2 3Rw' U Fw U' Lw' Bw2 F2 L F' D B2 3Rw2 Uw 3Fw2 Fw R2 Bw' D2 L' B' 3Uw Fw F2 3Uw2 Bw D2 B 3Uw Uw B F' Dw' 3Rw Lw2 L' Fw' F2 D' Rw Uw2 3Uw2 U' D Fw2 R2
B #3 D Fw Dw' B' L B R2 3Fw Lw2 D' U 3Fw Bw Rw D L F Fw 3Uw' Uw2 U' Dw' 3Rw' U 3Uw' Bw' Uw2 Lw F' 3Fw' 3Rw' U' B2 Dw' Fw2 Rw' 3Uw Fw D Uw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Rw Bw2 Dw2 3Rw' L2 B' Dw2 3Uw D2 U Fw Bw2 Dw Fw' Rw R2 U 3Rw2 Fw2 L 3Uw 3Rw' Lw Bw' Dw' Rw D2 3Uw Lw R' U' 3Uw B' Bw' U' D 3Uw' 3Rw'
B Ex#1 D2 F R2 Dw' 3Fw F' Bw2 Rw 3Rw' U' Lw 3Rw' B' 3Fw' Dw2 U2 3Uw L2 Fw2 Lw' R2 U Rw' D' Bw Rw F' 3Rw' B Lw2 R' Uw' Bw' Fw2 3Uw U2 Fw R Dw2 B' L2 Lw D2 F' Bw Rw' B' L2 R' U2 3Uw2 Dw' L Lw2 Rw' U2 F2 Rw2 L2 Uw Fw D2 L' Lw 3Uw2 Fw Uw' 3Rw' Uw Rw' Lw' F2 B Fw' Uw Fw2 Uw R' Lw2 U
B Ex#2 F D F2 Lw' 3Rw U 3Fw Bw Uw2 R' Rw2 Bw' 3Rw' D' 3Fw2 L 3Uw Uw2 3Rw D' Lw' 3Rw' U2 L2 3Rw' B 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw' F2 3Fw2 U' 3Rw 3Fw' D' Rw' F2 D' Dw' 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw Fw' Bw' Uw' B' 3Fw2 Bw R' 3Uw2 U2 Uw D 3Fw D 3Fw2 U L Lw Dw' 3Uw2 Lw Rw' 3Rw' Uw Rw2 U' 3Uw' R Rw2 Dw2 R' Fw' Bw' R2 Uw F Bw' 3Fw2 U'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U2 Bw' L2 F2 L' Lw' D2 Fw' R 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw D' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw' Uw 3Fw Rw2 F' U D' Dw Lw' F D' Bw 3Uw2 R Dw' 3Rw B R D R' Dw' Fw B' F2 3Fw2 Uw2 F Lw2 3Fw' D' Dw' Rw U' F Bw' 3Uw R' Rw 3Rw2 Uw' Rw F L 3Rw2 Uw B2 3Uw B Dw B2 3Uw2 F2 3Fw Bw U' Dw Uw' Rw2 Uw' Dw' U2 L' R D2
A #2 3Uw' F2 3Fw Bw' Uw' Fw2 Dw' U2 Rw' L2 R' U Lw' Uw Bw2 Fw' Dw2 B' Bw F' Fw' U' 3Fw' Rw Fw L R2 B2 U' 3Uw 3Rw D U' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw B 3Fw2 Bw2 U' B' U' 3Rw Uw Bw' L 3Rw' R' Lw2 U2 Rw' D' Fw' Dw 3Rw2 B U R U' 3Rw2 D' Uw 3Uw2 R' Bw Lw Bw' 3Rw2 F U2 R' 3Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 U 3Fw Dw Uw D2 Rw2
A #3 B' R Fw2 U' Dw' Rw' Dw' Bw U' D' 3Uw2 Lw B' Uw 3Rw2 U' D F' R Dw Uw2 D Rw Dw' 3Uw2 F Dw Lw2 Rw Dw L2 3Fw2 L B2 Rw Fw' F 3Fw' U L U2 Lw Uw' Bw' F 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw U2 F' 3Rw2 L' Uw D Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Uw 3Rw' B Dw2 Uw F' 3Fw R' Fw U F' Uw2 Bw2 R2 U2 Bw' 3Fw2 U2 Uw2 3Uw Bw' L2
A Ex#1 U2 D L2 U2 3Rw D' Uw 3Uw' L B2 Lw R D2 L2 B' L 3Uw Rw2 F Fw' Lw' L2 Bw' B 3Rw Bw D Fw2 F' Bw2 Lw' Bw' Dw' Uw2 F2 U Fw' Bw' Uw Rw F U2 R Rw B' Bw U Dw' Lw2 D' Uw Dw F' 3Fw 3Uw2 L2 3Rw' B2 U2 Uw2 Fw' L' 3Rw2 Bw2 B 3Rw2 L' 3Fw' F2 3Rw' Rw U L B 3Rw2 U Fw Lw2 3Rw Dw2
A Ex#2 3Rw2 U2 F' 3Uw' Lw Rw' 3Rw L2 U L' Fw' Lw R' Dw' D2 3Rw Dw' Lw R' B' Uw' D' Lw' 3Rw' Uw2 Fw D' R2 F Rw Dw Lw' U' Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 B2 Rw' L' 3Uw' 3Fw B' Bw2 R2 Bw' R' B Dw2 F R' D2 Lw2 L R Dw2 3Fw' Fw' R' Rw' B' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Uw' Dw' Lw2 D' B' Bw' U2 Lw2 B' Fw2 Dw2 3Rw' D B' Fw' R' Bw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' L2 B U D' B R2 F' D2 R B2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D' L2 D
A #2 R' L F B D' B2 U' R B2 D' L2 F2 D2 L2 B' U2 R2
A #3 D2 R F2 L2 D2 U2 B2 F2 R B2 F U2 L B R F2 D' B L2 D
A #4 R U2 L U D' L' B' U R2 U' L' F2 B2 R' F2 U2 B2 U2 R' L2
A #5 U B2 U' L2 D2 F2 L2 D' U2 F' U L' U2 B L' U B D2 B R
A Ex#1 B' R' B U2 L B R2 U D2 L' F R D2 L' U2 R' B2 L2 F2 B2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F2 D R2 D L2 U2 R2 U L' D R2 B D2 L' U' B' D2 F2
B #1 R2 D B2 D F2 L2 D2 L2 D' F U B' L F' D2 U' B L' F2 L
B #2 L' B' U L' F2 B U' D' F R U' F2 L2 D2 B2 R B2 L2 U2 D2
B #3 F' B D L F' U R2 F R B' R2 F2 B2 D2 F2 R2 B2 L2 D B2
B #4 D2 L' U2 R' D2 R' F2 L' B U' F' U2 F D2 U R' U' R2 F
B #5 D L2 R2 F2 D' B2 U' L2 D L U B D' L' U L D R B2 F
B Ex#1 F R' F' R' U2 L2 F' L D' R' B' D2 L2 D2 B2 D2 F B U2
B Ex#2 F' B D B2 R' F B' R2 B' U D2 R B2 U2 R D2 L' F2 U2 B2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D F' B2 U' R' D R U2 R L' F R2 F2 L2 B' R2 F'
A #2 B' F' L2 D2 B2 D2 R2 F' L2 F' U' L' D2 L B2 L B' L' F' R2
A #3 D B R2 L U' B2 D' F' R D' F2 U' R2 D' R2 D' L2 U2 R2 U2
A #4 D2 L2 U' F2 B' U2 D' R B2 D' F B' R2 U2 L2 F R2 B
A #5 B L D' B' R' F' U2 R2 L U' D2 R2 B2 L D2 F2 L' B2 L' U2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 B L2 F R2 U' F D2 U' L D2 L D R F R'
A Ex#2 L2 R2 D2 B2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F R B' U2 L2 B L' D U2 F' L2
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' U B' U B' R U L R'
A #2 B L B U' B' L R' U B' R' B
A #3 R L R B L U L B L R U'
A #4 B L B U R L' B R' B' U' R
A #5 R B L R' U B' L R L R B'
A Ex#1 B R L R B' U' B' R' L' U L'
A Ex#2 R L B L' R' U' R' B R' B' R'
B #1 R B L B' U' B R' U L B' R'
B #2 L R B' U' B' L B R B' L R
B #3 U L B' R' U R B' R' B' U L
B #4 U L R B U' B L U R U L
B #5 R B L B' U L R U' L B U'
B Ex#1 U L B U B' L U B U' R B'
B Ex#2 R U B U R' L' B' R' U' B U'
C #1 R B L' B R' B' L R U L' B'
C #2 U L R U' B L' B' R U B U
C #3 U L B' U B L' U L' R L B'
C #4 B R U' B L' R' B' R' L' B' U'
C #5 L U B L B U L R B R' L
C Ex#1 B L R' U R B U' R U' B U'
C Ex#2 B R' L B' R' B' U' L B L' U
D #1 U B L' U B R L' R' U' L B'
D #2 R U R L' U' L B' L B L U
D #3 B U B' U' L' U B R L' U B
D #4 L R B R L' B R' L U' L U
D #5 L R B L' U' R B' R L' U' R
D Ex#1 B L B' U' L' R B' U' R' U' L'
D Ex#2 R B R' B L B U' L' U' L' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' R' L' R' B U' L U' L' U'
A #2 L R U L U L B' R B' L' B'
A #3 L R B' U L R' L' B' U R L
A #4 U R U L' U' R U' R' L' U L'
A #5 B U' B R' L' R L R B L R
A Ex#1 U R L U' L B' R B U' B' R
A Ex#2 B R L' U B' L U L U B U
Aarav Yadav    India
Aarav Yadav
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 14.47   16.22   16.56 16.22 14.47 16.02 16.43
First round 53 12.59   14.64   14.24 12.59 20.85 14.96 14.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 58.52   1:01.29   1:02.41 59.18 1:02.28 1:05.52 58.52
Skewb First round 49 8.96   12.64   17.52 9.57 8.96 14.74 13.60
Aaron Li    USA
Aaron Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 15.01   19.82   17.27 15.01 22.07 20.12 22.54
Skewb First round 45 10.23   11.55   14.78 13.09 10.23 10.27 11.30
Adam Campoverde    USA
Adam Campoverde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 29.52   37.77   29.52 30.95 44.10 46.06 38.27
Adam Kurasinski    USA
Adam Kurasinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 17.60   20.69   22.10 21.66 18.30 17.60 28.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:42.14     1:42.14 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 47 6.70   11.90   12.83 14.83 21.18 6.70 8.03
Adam Purzynski    USA
Adam Purzynski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 13.97   14.94   15.03 15.74 13.97 14.06 15.90
First round 54 12.41   14.69   15.71 15.11 14.02 14.93 12.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:10.98     1:16.92 1:10.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 2:26.00     2:26.00 2:26.69
Skewb First round 39 4.59   10.61   4.59 10.33 9.30 13.04 12.21
Aidan Shah    USA
Aidan Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.72   15.08   17.03 17.60 13.50 12.72 14.70
First round 52 11.97   14.60   13.29 11.97 16.42 14.10 16.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:00.55   1:05.05   1:00.73 1:11.31 1:00.55 1:09.58 1:04.83
AJ Kamal    USA
AJ Kamal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.55   9.86   12.69 9.27 10.60 9.70 8.55
First round 14 9.01   10.05   9.01 10.13 9.25 10.77 15.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 41.20   43.46   43.35 41.20 45.16 45.20 41.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:10.71   1:18.86   1:29.62 1:10.71 1:22.97 1:19.43 1:14.18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Final 7 3.99   4.38   4.94 4.28 4.29 3.99 4.56
First round 11 3.06   5.76   5.04 9.24 7.04 3.06 5.20
Alec Donath    USA
Alec Donath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 23.75   27.32   26.21 35.81 26.41 23.75 29.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 66 14.08   18.12   21.34 15.50 14.08 29.96 17.52
Alex Wang    USA
Alex Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.64   11.15   13.35 11.04 12.12 9.64 10.29
First round 40 11.83   13.32   13.09 13.74 13.13 15.78 11.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:03.00   1:09.13   1:09.21 1:11.61 1:06.56 1:03.00 1:17.20
Alexander Ho    USA
Alexander Ho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 16.96   19.52   16.96 19.42 18.93 22.89 20.22
Alexander Markoulis    USA
Alexander Markoulis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.99   13.45   13.05 14.05 15.61 12.99 13.25
First round 50 12.40   14.16   13.53 14.81 12.40 14.15 15.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 46.09   46.76   46.09 1:03.19 46.69 46.90 46.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:40.03   1:46.79   1:44.05 1:52.52 1:43.79 1:40.03 2:19.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:03.87   3:14.61   3:03.87 3:30.80 3:09.17
Skewb Final 3 2.29   3.75   4.85 2.29 3.22 3.68 4.35
First round 9 3.52   5.47   4.66 6.28 6.37 3.52 5.48
Alexei Sinyavin    USA
Alexei Sinyavin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.04   8.90   8.95 9.67 9.10 8.66 8.04
Second round 7 7.84   8.59   7.97 8.30 9.51 9.50 7.84
First round 5 7.98   8.90   9.62 8.49 14.44 7.98 8.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.78   37.21   35.50 34.78 36.86 39.27 46.14
Combined First round 6 33.12   35.62   33.65 38.17 35.03 33.12 41.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:06.46   1:08.39   1:14.78 1:08.50 1:08.70 1:07.96 1:06.46
Combined First round 11 1:05.46   1:14.62   1:18.51 1:05.46 1:11.68 1:13.66 1:23.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 2:44.11   DNF   2:49.43 2:44.11 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 30.49   32.88   39.25 35.62 30.50 30.49 32.52
Combined First round 3 28.33   36.82   49.84 35.25 41.00 28.33 34.22
Skewb First round 15 5.01   6.26   5.01 6.63 9.55 6.03 6.12
Alicia Yu    USA
Alicia Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.81   11.27   12.04 10.46 9.81 13.55 11.30
First round 31 10.18   12.18   10.18 12.95 12.06 11.54 13.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 45.36   51.13   49.78 54.48 50.94 52.67 45.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:05.05     2:15.72 2:05.05
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 16 1:34.52   2:19.46   1:58.71 2:37.63 3:46.89 2:22.05 1:34.52
Skewb First round 24 4.78   7.96   4.78 8.27 7.78 7.82 9.13
Amanrai Singh Kahlon    USA
Amanrai Singh Kahlon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 26.41   32.71   32.93 38.48 31.45 33.74 26.41
Andrew Le    USA
Andrew Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 10.25   15.96   16.44 15.59 10.25 16.80 15.85
First round 65 14.08   16.99   18.14 22.74 17.01 14.08 15.83
Andy Mrose    USA
Andy Mrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.09   13.06   12.65 12.09 12.64 14.95 13.89
First round 39 11.69   13.11   14.12 13.25 11.95 15.48 11.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 55.05   1:00.11   55.05 59.78 1:01.10 1:02.45 59.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:34.29   1:49.10   1:49.18 2:10.24 1:57.83 1:40.28 1:34.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF
Ashley Liew    USA
Ashley Liew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 27.39   30.49   31.32 27.39 42.69 28.12 32.03
Austin Reed    USA
Austin Reed
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 27.91   36.67   27.91 42.67 38.03 29.32 43.36
Skewb First round 75 20.06   22.00   23.06 23.61 20.58 20.06 22.37
Bennett Leselrod    USA
Bennett Leselrod
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 18.96   27.64   28.67 22.60 31.64 18.96 37.51
Skewb First round 72 11.16   19.97   19.11 18.25 11.16 26.28 22.54
Bilal Rashidzada    USA
Bilal Rashidzada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.46   12.72   12.38 12.83 14.03 11.46 12.94
First round 36 9.90   12.63   14.99 11.68 13.55 12.66 9.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:08.32   DNF   1:09.07 1:10.53 1:08.32 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:15.41     2:15.41 2:48.15
Skewb First round 71 17.43   19.43   20.88 17.43 27.83 19.57 17.83
Brandon Delacruz    USA
Brandon Delacruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.30   10.15   9.16 11.51 9.77 8.30 12.87
First round 6 8.09   9.11   8.34 10.43 9.16 9.82 8.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.57   37.74   42.70 32.57 39.54 34.90 38.77
Combined First round 10 32.34   36.82   35.39 36.53 32.34 38.55 38.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:03.17   1:10.20   1:07.13 1:11.50 1:03.17 1:12.05 1:11.98
Combined First round 6 1:00.87   1:10.79   1:06.97 1:14.86 1:00.87 1:36.80 1:10.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:11.69   2:15.60   2:19.55 2:11.69 2:15.57
Combined First round 3 2:06.20   2:10.49   2:17.04 2:06.20 2:08.23
Brandon Ervin    USA
Brandon Ervin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 16.49   17.98   16.49 18.29 17.10 18.54 19.63
First round 64 15.10   16.48   15.10 15.81 19.76 18.05 15.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:36.30     1:36.30 1:42.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:09.18     2:09.18 2:36.48
Skewb First round 46 10.18   11.74   10.70 13.64 11.32 13.19 10.18
Brandt Winder    USA
Brandt Winder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 1:23.02   1:26.23   1:26.65 1:27.37 1:43.05 1:24.66 1:23.02
Brayden Svensen    USA
Brayden Svensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 20.35   27.70   20.35 29.81 33.13 26.77 26.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 70 11.29   19.31   DNF 21.21 11.99 24.74 11.29
Calvin Lee    USA
Calvin Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 27.18   38.08   45.96 27.18 41.37 40.09 32.78
Carlos Reyes    Philippines
Carlos Reyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 12.47   19.50   15.09 20.47 12.47 22.93 29.30
Charles Friedland    USA
Charles Friedland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 29.79   36.54   41.18 35.98 36.22 29.79 37.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 80 14.50   27.13   36.95 17.87 26.57 DNF 14.50
Charlie Valiente    USA
Charlie Valiente
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 13.51   16.40   23.94 14.14 13.58 13.51 21.47
First round 34 9.95   12.57   15.17 14.60 12.25 10.85 9.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 47.95   54.64   58.69 54.11 47.95 55.43 54.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:35.15   1:42.92   1:39.24 1:35.15 1:47.72 1:41.81 2:01.21
Skewb First round 43 9.01   11.29   16.80 12.64 10.73 9.01 10.51
Chris Tran    USA
Chris Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.72   10.91   14.98 10.16 9.72 10.96 11.60
First round 30 11.39   12.15   12.35 11.98 11.39 12.45 12.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 49.53   54.04   49.53 58.38 53.50 51.60 57.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:42.40   1:47.56   1:46.37 1:42.40 1:52.48 1:49.12 1:47.18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 15 1:38.25   1:56.35   2:23.87 1:42.79 DNF 1:42.39 1:38.25
Christopher Chi    USA
Christopher Chi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 7.64   9.92   12.48 8.80 7.64 10.27 10.68
First round 7 8.64   9.16   9.90 8.92 8.64 10.17 8.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 34.55   38.39   34.55 35.24 43.94 36.00 1:08.31
Combined First round 12 32.30   37.80   38.91 37.64 36.86 41.66 32.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:25.76   1:30.23   1:35.21 1:39.22 1:27.67 1:27.81 1:25.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 55.09   1:14.92   1:21.59 1:17.46 1:15.47 55.09 1:11.83
Skewb Final 5 3.08   4.08   3.75 3.08 3.56 5.58 4.94
First round 8 2.73   5.31   7.16 2.73 5.67 3.71 6.56
Christopher J. Yuh    USA
Christopher J. Yuh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 23.01   31.91   23.63 DNF 24.11 47.99 23.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:02.38   1:11.00   1:02.38 1:15.17 1:17.42 1:11.39 1:06.45
Skewb First round 55 5.87   14.26   14.61 14.90 13.28 15.04 5.87
Colin Lawry    USA
Colin Lawry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 24.48   27.93   26.38 24.48 30.52 DNF 26.90
Skewb First round 54 11.33   13.59   13.77 18.74 15.58 11.33 11.41
Corwin Cheung    USA
Corwin Cheung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.18   11.21   10.67 12.15 10.98 10.18 11.98
First round 20 9.54   10.45   9.54 10.07 10.28 11.92 10.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 46.55   49.09   49.40 59.28 47.73 46.55 50.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 3:36.45   4:14.52   3:36.45 4:41.30 4:25.81
Skewb First round 42 7.87   10.95   16.95 12.39 7.87 12.41 8.04
Cristofer Rodriguez    Dominican Republic
Cristofer Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.19   13.42   12.19 13.92 15.20 12.39 13.95
First round 32 10.52   12.29   12.78 21.89 12.38 10.52 11.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 50.62   57.23   56.76 59.20 1:09.40 55.73 50.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:05.76     2:05.76 2:31.09
Skewb First round 88 9.27   DNF   9.27 9.82 DNF 23.48 DNF
Dana Yi    USA
Dana Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.10   9.15   9.52 8.10 9.29 9.57 8.63
Second round 5 7.54   8.32   8.90 7.76 8.30 7.54 9.03
First round 12 8.68   9.57   8.68 9.72 9.87 9.84 9.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.89   34.67   42.23 35.56 35.57 32.87 29.89
Combined First round 1 30.76   33.02   30.76 35.08 32.83 31.15 41.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.87   58.24   57.87 1:12.92 58.61 58.02 58.08
Combined First round 1 1:00.78   1:02.49   1:02.92 1:00.94 1:11.07 1:00.78 1:03.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:41.60   1:43.94   1:41.60 1:42.05 1:48.16
Combined First round 2 1:48.93   1:56.42   2:09.69 1:50.63 1:48.93
Daniel Goldstein    USA
Daniel Goldstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 16.27   18.35   17.06 16.27 21.33 20.00 18.00
First round 72 17.16   18.68   17.32 21.40 17.16 19.90 18.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:27.30     1:52.08 1:27.30
Skewb First round 68 16.29   18.49   18.30 20.24 16.29 20.40 16.92
Daniel Goodman    USA
Daniel Goodman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.21   10.50   11.61 10.47 10.38 10.21 10.66
Second round 12 8.27   9.28   10.57 9.34 10.03 8.46 8.27
First round 21 9.07   10.51   9.77 9.87 9.07 12.09 11.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 35.70   44.95   47.53 35.70 43.82 46.48 44.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:09.20   1:13.69   1:14.22 1:10.62 1:09.20 1:16.24 1:26.82
Combined First round 12 1:07.14   1:15.00   1:21.31 1:11.69 1:07.14 1:14.57 1:18.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:31.35   2:43.53   2:52.22 2:47.03 2:31.35
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 27.22   41.03   48.00 52.89 33.76 27.22 41.32
Combined First round 4 30.91   37.13   31.00 56.44 33.63 30.91 46.76
Skewb First round 17 5.01   6.77   5.01 8.48 6.33 7.85 6.12
Daniel Gutierrez    USA
Daniel Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.96   8.10   9.26 7.87 7.16 9.94 6.96
Second round 3 7.31   8.18   8.49 7.36 7.31 8.70 11.84
First round 3 7.05   8.26   8.29 8.18 7.05 8.32 10.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.92   35.09   36.29 36.41 32.65 31.92 36.33
Combined First round 9 32.46   36.64   34.82 32.46 38.85 51.45 36.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:07.78   1:13.93   1:07.78 1:13.89 1:17.79 1:10.10 1:22.74
Combined First round 10 1:07.84   1:13.90   1:18.89 1:18.42 1:12.13 1:07.84 1:11.16
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 26.34   31.31   34.05 30.89 26.34 DNF 28.99
Combined First round 2 27.62   34.16   27.62 DNF 37.26 29.52 35.71
Skewb First round 34 8.19   9.93   9.40 16.75 8.19 10.11 10.28
Daniel Lyu    USA
Daniel Lyu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 18.73   20.47   21.90 19.54 29.79 18.73 19.96
Daniel Rose-Levine    USA
Daniel Rose-Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.17   7.95   8.52 7.72 7.88 8.25 7.17
Second round 4 6.99   8.22   7.21 6.99 9.31 8.15 DNF
First round 1 5.68   7.21   7.19 7.76 5.68 7.93 6.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.70   36.64   37.24 42.74 37.60 31.70 35.07
Combined First round 11 29.19   37.10   29.19 45.45 39.23 33.92 38.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 58.62   1:09.81   58.62 1:21.96 1:02.43 1:08.84 1:18.17
Combined First round 7 1:03.81   1:11.10   1:09.91 1:03.81 1:08.35 1:15.99 1:15.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:14.86   2:27.43   2:26.62 2:14.86 2:40.80
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 18.12   20.58   WR 18.12 23.13 19.47 19.66 22.62
Combined First round 1 19.99   23.51   25.45 23.75 19.99 21.38 25.41
Skewb Final 1 2.31   3.39   4.35 2.31 3.03 8.25 2.80
First round 1 3.15   3.51   3.15 3.21 4.12 3.63 3.68
Dario Raffaele Rosato    USA
Dario Raffaele Rosato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 23.66   26.22   DNF 30.22 23.66 24.17 24.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:51.21     DNF 1:51.21
Dominick Papandrea    USA
Dominick Papandrea
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 1:02.12   1:04.82   1:10.78 1:02.12 1:03.56 1:02.52 1:08.37
Dylan Young    USA
Dylan Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 25.15   30.85   32.45 26.90 33.20 25.15 43.12
Eamon Tracey    USA
Eamon Tracey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 15.30   17.48   15.30 17.15 15.89 19.41 19.89
First round 70 13.53   18.38   20.42 18.42 13.53 16.29 22.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:31.82     1:52.55 1:31.82
Skewb First round 84 16.36   32.72   51.58 50.11 21.59 26.46 16.36
Edward Shen    USA
Edward Shen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 20.29   22.86   20.29 20.39 26.95 26.88 21.31
First round 67 15.10   17.57   15.10 17.86 18.00 24.97 16.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 1:46.27     1:46.27 DNF
Elliot Neuman    USA
Elliot Neuman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 31.59   35.77   35.50 37.23 34.57 31.59 46.15
Emilio Stone Coslovsky    USA
Emilio Stone Coslovsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 40.68   43.47   40.68 41.70 47.77 43.37 45.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 DNF     DNF DNF
Emily Wang    USA
Emily Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 53.82   1:03.07   1:48.46 58.74 53.82 1:03.06 1:07.40
Eric Gordonos    USA
Eric Gordonos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 27.28   29.24   29.29 30.89 31.41 27.55 27.28
Skewb First round 63 13.78   17.57   18.71 16.69 20.40 13.78 17.31
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.55   11.02   9.55 10.46 11.05 11.55 DNF
First round 25 9.78   11.37   10.64 12.07 12.63 9.78 11.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.18   37.80   35.18 42.75 40.50 35.48 37.43
Combined First round 3 32.74   35.13   32.74 39.44 37.14 34.55 33.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:01.91   1:08.96   1:08.77 1:04.79 1:14.95 1:13.31 1:01.91
Combined First round 5 1:04.32   1:09.26   1:04.58 1:13.01 1:04.32 1:12.58 1:10.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:25.40   2:36.01   2:25.40 2:41.41 2:41.21
Skewb First round 32 8.70   9.29   9.99 9.63 9.38 8.87 8.70
Ervin Brown    USA
Ervin Brown
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 14.22   16.78   17.28 17.88 15.17 14.22 18.57
First round 59 13.78   15.59   16.00 15.94 13.78 14.83 18.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:02.59   1:21.91   1:54.07 1:02.59 1:26.60 1:10.51 1:28.62
Skewb First round 61 12.86   16.03   16.36 16.55 15.17 20.27 12.86
Ethan Beirne    USA
Ethan Beirne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 1:06.64   DNF   DNF 1:06.64 DNF 1:12.27 DNS
Ethan Leon    USA
Ethan Leon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 30.50   50.84   30.50 51.42 52.90 48.21 DNF
Ethan Wang    USA
Ethan Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 15.39   17.33   DNF 16.21 17.10 18.69 15.39
First round 58 13.81   15.27   16.91 13.82 15.07 13.81 16.91
Evan Donath    USA
Evan Donath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 17.26   23.21   23.93 17.26 21.21 25.82 24.49
Felix Gerzon    USA
Felix Gerzon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 29.91   34.19   36.84 29.91 36.27 33.14 33.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 89 18.00   DNF   DNF 18.00 23.11 DNF 28.45
Frank Zhou    USA
Frank Zhou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.83   9.50   9.26 9.84 9.41 10.59 8.83
Second round 11 7.46   9.20   9.50 9.54 8.55 7.46 10.18
First round 15 8.57   10.11   8.57 8.73 11.80 9.81 12.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 54.45   1:01.35   1:02.36 58.08 1:03.61 DNF 54.45
Combined First round 4 55.78   1:08.07   1:09.30 1:07.47 1:11.47 1:07.43 55.78
Gabriella Almonte    USA
Gabriella Almonte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 30.44   40.13   37.84 54.14 44.21 38.35 30.44
Skewb First round 79 14.42   26.97   DNF 14.42 29.43 31.48 19.99
Gadi Melumad    Israel
Gadi Melumad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 22.13   25.60   36.28 25.03 22.13 27.20 24.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:48.48     1:57.53 1:48.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 3:27.01     3:27.01 DNF
Skewb First round 67 8.28   18.40   32.21 15.83 8.28 17.90 21.48
Gavin Gruppuso    USA
Gavin Gruppuso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 15.35   20.21   18.20 21.17 15.35 21.26 21.83
Skewb First round 38 7.52   10.58   12.32 7.52 9.99 9.75 11.99
Geoffrey Li    USA
Geoffrey Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.56   12.68   11.81 12.98 13.25 10.56 17.46
First round 38 11.52   12.96   12.61 DNF 11.97 14.31 11.52
Hannah Rajarao    USA
Hannah Rajarao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 43.79   48.05   52.16 45.57 46.41 43.79 52.63
Skewb First round 86 11.27   36.93   41.21 51.36 18.23 52.59 11.27
Henry Zhang    USA
Henry Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.20   12.95   17.15 11.92 14.42 12.50 11.20
First round 48 11.82   13.96   11.82 15.00 13.74 15.87 13.13
Ian Scheffler    USA
Ian Scheffler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 73 20.80   24.68   21.72 27.61 DNF 24.71 20.80
First round 74 17.12   19.18   17.98 17.12 21.74 19.51 20.06
Ishaaq Khan    USA
Ishaaq Khan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 25.33   29.61   33.37 25.33 26.95 50.13 28.52
Jackey Zheng    USA
Jackey Zheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.74   13.42   10.74 DNF 14.59 13.73 11.93
First round 57 11.61   14.74   14.13 15.46 11.61 17.99 14.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 38.94   45.25   56.20 48.84 38.94 41.95 44.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:30.17   1:48.23   1:47.97 1:49.20 1:30.17 1:47.53 2:01.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF
Skewb First round 18 5.03   7.09   6.48 13.96 6.93 5.03 7.87
Jacob Nash    USA
Jacob Nash
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 18.26   21.79   20.70 34.33 22.28 18.26 22.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:33.06     1:33.06 1:37.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 3:05.34     3:05.34 3:28.68
Skewb First round 74 18.96   21.63   22.23 20.31 30.53 22.35 18.96
Jake Brenner    USA
Jake Brenner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 27.46   31.24   37.36 31.66 27.46 28.41 33.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
James Auriemma    USA
James Auriemma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 22.03   23.00   23.32 22.50 22.03 24.68 23.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:46.53     1:46.53 1:51.63
Skewb First round 53 11.04   13.36   11.04 14.16 DNF 11.78 14.14
James Karras    USA
James Karras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.29   8.96   8.29 8.52 9.34 9.02 10.53
Second round 2 7.25   8.16   9.72 7.43 7.25 9.08 7.97
First round 11 6.75   9.48   7.80 10.00 6.75 10.63 10.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 32.42   40.21   32.42 41.88 59.51 34.54 44.20
Combined First round 8 33.21   36.10   35.62 35.91 33.21 40.19 36.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:13.57   1:25.90   1:23.67 1:35.96 1:26.78 1:27.25 1:13.57
Skewb First round 19 4.53   7.19   5.39 8.62 8.28 4.53 7.90
Jared Astrof    USA
Jared Astrof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.27   10.25   10.40 9.27 9.61 10.73 11.68
First round 16 8.72   10.27   10.67 11.24 9.48 8.72 10.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 34.82   41.64   41.51 34.82 45.16 39.48 43.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:13.74   1:22.15   1:29.06 1:25.53 1:19.93 1:13.74 1:20.99
Jared Buske-Fehrle    USA
Jared Buske-Fehrle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 21.49   25.58   30.36 25.41 29.09 22.25 21.49
Skewb First round 51 9.59   12.99   13.68 18.28 10.69 9.59 14.60
Javi Rumi    USA
Javi Rumi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 15.29   DNF   18.65 15.29 22.68 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 53.75   57.02   53.75 55.27 55.17 1:02.03 1:00.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:38.58   1:49.20   1:49.73 1:38.68 1:38.58 2:00.57 1:59.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 3:12.09   3:34.47   3:23.08 3:12.09 4:08.25
Skewb First round 82 20.46   31.68   46.13 45.74 20.46 22.67 26.64
Javin Sewkaran    USA
Javin Sewkaran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 22.71   24.73   31.16 25.38 24.63 24.19 22.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 73 15.92   21.19   19.34 39.56 16.97 15.92 27.25
Jay Blechman    USA
Jay Blechman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 23.56   26.84   25.44 23.56 30.98 29.35 25.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 56 12.32   14.53   17.21 12.72 12.32 13.67 19.17
Jay Lewis    USA
Jay Lewis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.04   10.95   10.31 10.04 10.83 11.70 13.36
First round 23 9.19   11.09   10.46 10.73 12.07 9.19 12.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 41.92   45.60   44.39 50.09 1:00.62 42.31 41.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:18.12   1:20.82   1:23.77 1:22.58 1:21.47 1:18.12 1:18.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:37.96   3:05.71   2:37.96 3:50.30 2:48.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 19 2:06.85     2:06.85 DNF
Skewb Final 11 2.74   5.42   6.22 2.74 4.09 5.96 10.23
First round 2 4.20   4.47   4.29 4.25 6.77 4.20 4.88
Jayden Rivas    USA
Jayden Rivas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 10.77   15.19   15.86 15.73 31.02 10.77 13.98
First round 43 12.55   13.67   12.78 12.78 12.55 15.90 15.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:13.22     1:13.22 1:38.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:32.41     DNF 2:32.41
Skewb First round 26 7.40   8.06   7.40 7.64 8.36 9.25 8.19
Jerry Yao    USA
Jerry Yao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.34   8.39   8.42 7.75 9.00 10.24 7.34
Second round 9 7.92   8.97   9.76 8.94 8.20 7.92 10.07
First round 13 8.61   9.98   8.61 11.99 9.62 11.15 9.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 38.34   43.85   44.61 38.34 42.68 47.28 44.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:14.00   1:22.41   1:22.10 1:14.00 1:28.65 1:24.52 1:20.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:41.72   2:44.50   2:42.40 2:49.38 2:41.72
Skewb First round 21 6.76   7.47   8.25 6.76 7.19 DNF 6.96
Jinseo Hong    Korea
Jinseo Hong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.63   9.58   10.55 8.63 9.96 9.29 9.49
First round 10 8.78   9.28   9.38 9.56 8.78 8.89 9.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.24   32.60   38.68 31.50 33.41 31.24 32.89
Combined First round 5 24.75   35.51   34.56 36.04 24.75 41.68 35.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:02.73   1:04.40   1:03.22 1:02.73 1:03.33 1:22.86 1:06.64
Combined First round 8 1:07.86   1:12.09   1:13.46 1:14.21 1:07.86 DNF 1:08.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:17.99   2:22.68   2:28.76 2:17.99 2:21.28
Combined First round 4 2:07.48   2:14.07   2:09.60 2:07.48 2:25.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 26.44   29.77   31.49 28.48 32.53 29.34 26.44
Combined First round 5 34.35   42.19   36.66 34.35 45.16 44.76 46.53
Skewb Final 10 3.42   5.06   5.50 5.69 3.99 7.52 3.42
First round 5 4.06   4.61   4.06 5.17 6.22 4.10 4.57
Joel Tang    USA
Joel Tang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 17.15   20.82   26.17 24.91 17.78 19.77 17.15
First round 75 15.27   19.19   21.27 18.26 18.04 22.09 15.27
Skewb First round 60 12.48   15.30   18.42 13.18 12.48 14.70 18.01
Jonathan Yu    USA
Jonathan Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.48   12.91   14.10 13.34 12.80 12.58 11.48
First round 46 11.75   13.90   11.75 13.57 15.59 22.08 12.53
Jordan Platt    USA
Jordan Platt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 33.51   36.61   43.72 39.42 33.51 35.10 35.30
Skewb First round 64 8.69   17.77   26.64 15.31 8.69 20.70 17.29
Jordan Vogel    USA
Jordan Vogel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.23   11.32   11.46 11.59 11.16 10.23 11.34
First round 33 10.21   12.45   15.65 12.28 10.21 13.82 11.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 48.11   52.01   51.82 1:08.03 48.11 51.46 52.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:35.02   1:52.15   1:36.45 1:35.02 2:17.27 DNF 1:42.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 21 3:21.73     3:21.73 3:43.51
Skewb First round 22 5.51   7.65   8.75 11.05 7.01 5.51 7.18
Josh Borra    USA
Josh Borra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 24.77   27.81   27.82 30.36 25.24 32.38 24.77
Joshua L. Yagupsky    USA
Joshua L. Yagupsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 26.81   28.93   26.81 30.04 32.96 29.23 27.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:55.10     1:55.10 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 48 8.05   12.08   12.10 8.05 13.52 13.09 11.04
Joshua Wong    USA
Joshua Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 16.47   21.57   24.00 16.47 19.47 21.99 23.24
First round 73 17.21   19.04   24.76 22.11 17.21 17.64 17.36
Juan Carlos Soltero Vescovacci    USA
Juan Carlos Soltero Vescovacci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 28.89   38.32   34.11 28.89 44.21 41.18 39.68
Katrina Duran    USA
Katrina Duran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 32.98   49.56   49.41 48.79 56.19 32.98 50.48
Keenan Johnson    USA
Keenan Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 9.85   12.60   12.73 9.85 11.06 14.00 DNF
First round 18 9.55   10.38   9.80 10.77 9.55 11.54 10.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 38.14   46.40   49.41 49.07 38.14 48.83 41.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:21.97   1:29.57   1:30.41 1:30.22 1:33.27 1:21.97 1:28.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 3:22.99   DNF   3:42.45 3:22.99 DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 1:36.13   1:45.66   1:36.13 1:38.31 2:41.52 2:00.10 1:38.58
Skewb First round 27 6.57   8.17   11.29 6.60 10.06 7.84 6.57
Keshav Batra    India
Keshav Batra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 17.26   20.84   28.33 20.54 24.54 17.26 17.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 87 33.46   40.57   37.27 44.64 DNF 39.79 33.46
Kevin Dietrich    USA
Kevin Dietrich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 15.75   19.85   15.75 19.66 19.30 20.60 22.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:51.74     1:51.74 1:57.34
Skewb First round 77 12.38   23.56   15.88 38.43 12.38 34.41 20.39
Kevin Wilson    USA
Kevin Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.66   12.78   12.56 10.66 14.14 11.63 21.75
First round 35 11.42   12.57   13.79 12.61 12.21 11.42 12.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 48.16   54.46   58.79 57.65 49.40 56.33 48.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:15.98   1:21.60   1:33.69 1:22.85 1:20.76 1:15.98 1:21.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:22.40   2:32.35   2:41.09 2:22.40 2:33.56
Skewb First round 58 9.77   14.78   15.59 16.47 9.77 DNF 12.28
Kian Zadanfarrokh    USA
Kian Zadanfarrokh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 59.04   1:06.78   2:17.26 59.04 1:00.27 1:18.66 1:01.40
Krish Shah-Nathwani    USA
Krish Shah-Nathwani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.28   8.44   8.23 8.65 8.44 9.28 7.28
Second round 6 7.57   8.48   9.74 8.10 7.57 8.51 8.84
First round 2 6.54   8.05   7.76 6.54 7.74 8.97 8.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 37.20   37.87   39.77 37.95 37.20 37.55 38.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:12.71   1:17.76   1:19.49 1:17.01 1:22.56 1:16.79 1:12.71
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 12 1:38.32   1:40.62   2:15.45 1:40.02 1:42.91 1:38.94 1:38.32
Skewb Final 9 2.94   4.49   5.28 3.67 4.53 5.38 2.94
First round 6 2.72   4.64   4.15 5.45 5.47 2.72 4.32
Kymberlyn Calderon    USA
Kymberlyn Calderon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.90   7.85   8.05 7.67 7.84 9.61 6.90
Second round 1 6.58   7.89   8.66 6.58 6.70 9.74 8.31
First round 4 6.61   8.42   9.98 6.97 8.98 9.31 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 29.18   36.60   40.58 44.36 29.18 36.12 33.11
Combined First round 2 30.70   34.28   30.70 32.39 37.89 36.62 33.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 58.60   1:05.55   58.60 1:08.21 1:07.13 1:01.71 1:07.82
Combined First round 3 1:02.59   1:06.80   1:11.81 1:02.91 1:13.19 1:05.69 1:02.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:08.18   2:12.44   2:08.18 2:16.45 2:12.70
Combined First round 6 2:01.09   2:23.96   2:01.09 2:13.25 2:57.54
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 44.71   49.95   44.71 47.81 47.83 55.47 54.22
Combined First round 6 40.03   44.92   43.50 1:05.58 47.08 40.03 44.17
Skewb Final 12 3.43   5.62   7.04 3.43 6.72 6.36 3.77
First round 12 4.58   5.91   4.92 7.47 7.14 4.58 5.67
Lauren Phung    USA
Lauren Phung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.87   11.21   12.01 11.22 12.79 10.40 9.87
First round 26 8.77   11.40   8.77 12.99 14.59 10.84 10.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 48.69   51.43   48.69 1:01.38 53.08 51.61 49.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:38.20   1:46.43   1:48.69 1:52.08 1:38.52 1:55.23 1:38.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:11.39   3:13.88   3:11.39 3:11.93 3:18.31
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 43.19   50.24   53.50 43.19 48.05 49.16 57.85
Combined First round 8 50.53   54.97   1:00.18 1:03.93 54.05 50.53 50.67
Skewb First round 16 4.17   6.46   6.56 5.37 9.75 4.17 7.45
Leah Shefferman    USA
Leah Shefferman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.24   12.23   12.16 10.24 12.56 11.96 14.57
First round 27 9.68   11.74   10.55 11.03 15.58 13.64 9.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 52.19   58.81   1:04.52 54.70 52.19 57.58 1:04.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 1:47.84   1:57.40   2:22.00 1:48.16 1:47.84 2:02.74 2:01.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 30 4:28.75     4:28.75
Skewb First round 40 4.95   10.86   4.95 12.27 9.94 10.49 12.16
Leonardo Valdivia    USA
Leonardo Valdivia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 14.52   15.73   14.52 15.93 14.60 16.80 16.66
First round 63 13.60   16.27   14.32 18.83 15.66 DNF 13.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:02.38   1:14.06   1:05.55 1:34.98 1:07.07 1:02.38 1:29.56
Skewb First round 36 9.67   10.38   9.97 10.60 9.67 10.58 10.94
Leudy Rodríguez    Dominican Republic
Leudy Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 12.87   14.36   14.83 18.44 12.87 14.20 14.05
First round 42 11.76   13.49   13.32 14.23 11.76 12.99 14.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 35.85   42.37   35.85 37.86 44.72 48.43 44.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:12.66   1:25.53   1:23.69 2:20.20 1:28.20 1:12.66 1:24.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:54.54   3:06.16   3:18.62 3:05.31 2:54.54
Skewb First round 13 5.06   5.99   5.30 7.13 10.59 5.06 5.54
Livia Kleiner    USA
Livia Kleiner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.14   8.88   8.75 8.14 10.19 8.58 9.31
Second round 10 7.71   9.10   7.71 10.13 9.90 8.26 9.15
First round 22 9.24   10.78   12.14 11.12 9.88 9.24 11.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.96   35.23   38.73 33.31 32.96 38.00 34.39
Combined First round 7 34.50   35.94   34.92 38.48 34.50 35.97 36.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 54.23   59.93   59.23 1:02.46 54.23 58.10 1:02.61
Combined First round 2 57.06   1:02.57   59.22 57.06 1:01.02 1:11.15 1:07.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:43.11   1:47.74   1:44.68 1:43.11 1:55.43
Combined First round 1 1:44.17   1:49.81   1:49.46 1:55.81 1:44.17
Skewb Final 2 2.72   3.54   7.37 2.72 3.25 4.41 2.97
First round 7 2.55   4.67   3.47 5.41 7.05 2.55 5.14
Luca Fong-Causone    USA
Luca Fong-Causone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 16.54   20.17   23.41 16.54 20.99 19.00 20.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:16.94     1:16.94 1:34.09
Skewb First round 52 12.12   13.31   13.31 12.12 13.16 13.47 21.20
Luke Galioto    USA
Luke Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.26   16.12   15.53 17.44 17.31 15.52 13.26
First round 60 14.12   15.74   17.07 14.32 17.26 14.12 15.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 57.32   1:05.89   1:02.85 1:08.79 DNF 1:06.03 57.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:11.94     2:11.94 2:17.14
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 18 1:52.26   DNF   DNF 1:52.26 DNF DNS DNS
Skewb First round 31 6.14   9.25   6.14 9.85 7.73 11.07 10.18
Luke Robles    USA
Luke Robles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.55   11.68   12.26 10.55 11.94 11.30 11.79
First round 28 11.30   11.79   12.36 11.47 11.30 12.64 11.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 39.90   52.03   59.13 50.52 50.38 55.18 39.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:43.26   1:47.95   1:49.04 1:48.84 1:43.26 1:45.98 1:55.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 4:12.00     4:12.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 20 3.32   7.28   3.32 7.72 8.02 10.31 6.11
Madhusudan Venkatakrishnan    USA
Madhusudan Venkatakrishnan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 24.58   29.60   25.28 33.95 30.90 32.62 24.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 81 20.68   28.47   36.04 27.04 22.34 DNF 20.68
Maier Khabieh    USA
Maier Khabieh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 15.10   17.72   19.56 15.10 16.72 18.13 18.30
First round 68 16.33   17.57   16.33 19.25 17.36 18.67 16.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:29.95     1:54.92 1:29.95
Skewb First round 50 10.70   12.79   11.01 14.60 13.91 13.44 10.70
Marcus S. Bilik    USA
Marcus S. Bilik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.65   14.46   15.77 13.16 18.81 14.46 12.65
First round 45 13.20   13.73   16.81 13.65 13.20 14.08 13.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 52.33   1:03.94   52.33 1:11.98 1:03.73 1:04.53 1:03.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:31.71   1:36.92   1:34.40 1:34.42 2:05.86 1:31.71 1:41.94
Skewb First round 28 6.96   8.25   11.12 8.29 6.96 8.86 7.59
Mark Abraham    USA
Mark Abraham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 21.99   24.82   23.05 27.52 38.27 23.88 21.99
Mason Krystock    USA
Mason Krystock
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 57.97   1:15.20   57.97 1:41.73 DNF 1:01.36 1:02.51
Skewb First round 78 23.28   25.74   23.47 27.29 23.28 36.01 26.46
Matayo Muwonge    Canada
Matayo Muwonge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 33.04   43.88   38.96 58.80 47.83 33.04 44.84
Max Blechman    USA
Max Blechman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 17.22   20.41   17.22 24.13 17.22 29.82 19.87
Skewb First round 69 16.81   18.72   17.09 19.10 20.92 19.98 16.81
Max Gawelko    USA
Max Gawelko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 12.86   14.75   13.95 16.53 16.61 13.77 12.86
First round 56 13.45   14.72   13.45 14.00 18.40 15.67 14.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:00.17   1:07.95   1:16.66 1:00.17 1:05.91 1:12.62 1:05.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:46.69   1:56.99   1:50.53 2:04.06 1:56.39 1:46.69 2:04.87
Skewb First round 25 6.90   7.98   6.90 9.96 12.12 6.91 7.07
Max Ho    USA
Max Ho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 25.13   31.42   34.44 30.25 25.13 39.61 29.56
Miles Ramnarace    USA
Miles Ramnarace
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 28.72   37.94   28.72 DNF 38.79 30.89 44.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 78 DNF     DNF DNF
Mykhailo Fainer (Михайло Файнер)    Ukraine
Mykhailo Fainer (Михайло Файнер)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 19.58   23.16   22.15 19.58 26.96 30.26 20.38
Nate Strout    USA
Nate Strout
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.14   13.40   12.69 14.12 13.38 12.14 16.68
First round 41 11.82   13.47   11.82 14.52 13.23 14.95 12.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 57.10   1:12.57   57.10 1:14.03 1:07.07 1:16.60 1:20.41
Skewb First round 44 8.92   11.33   16.97 11.34 8.92 11.62 11.02
Nathan Evan Sherman    USA
Nathan Evan Sherman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 19.14   21.82   20.83 25.76 19.14 21.72 22.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:22.46     1:33.89 1:22.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:09.16     2:09.16 2:11.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 17 1:55.08   2:39.93   1:55.08 DNF 2:54.26 2:33.59 2:31.93
Skewb First round 57 8.39   14.61   15.74 13.55 8.39 18.39 14.55
Nicholas DelFranco    USA
Nicholas DelFranco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 11.03   13.74   15.41 11.03 15.04 11.34 14.84
First round 47 11.31   13.94   13.13 14.77 DNF 13.92 11.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:00.27   1:01.79   1:00.27 1:01.18 1:04.53 1:02.11 1:02.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:18.68     2:18.68 2:44.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF
Nicholas Morales    USA
Nicholas Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 30.67   41.18   30.67 52.33 37.24 1:04.09 33.96
Nicholas Trofimov    USA
Nicholas Trofimov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 24.55   25.83   25.06 47.04 24.55 26.72 25.72
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 20 2:13.39     DNF 2:13.39
Skewb First round 41 7.59   10.88   7.59 15.47 9.27 11.40 11.97
Noah Damergi    USA
Noah Damergi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 18.99   21.29   18.99 19.51 24.63 20.21 24.16
Noah Tarkan    USA
Noah Tarkan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 49.97   1:03.20   1:11.65 54.55 1:14.88 1:03.39 49.97
Olga Garcia-Verdugo    Spain
Olga Garcia-Verdugo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 23.68   26.53   29.78 23.68 28.52 25.61 25.47
Skewb First round 62 14.06   16.67   17.34 14.06 15.35 18.71 17.32
Oscar Stone Coslovsky    USA
Oscar Stone Coslovsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 1:10.35   1:24.23   1:14.72 1:10.35 1:24.34 1:33.63 1:41.53
Owen Brooks    USA
Owen Brooks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.64   10.60   12.21 11.26 10.62 9.92 9.64
First round 19 9.07   10.45   11.45 9.07 11.34 10.75 9.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 44.36   51.12   54.69 52.07 48.94 44.36 52.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:36.60   1:39.41   1:39.97 1:38.40 1:39.85 1:42.25 1:36.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 4:20.07     4:20.07
Skewb First round 23 6.14   7.79   6.22 8.65 6.14 8.50 11.59
Parker Trager    USA
Parker Trager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.57   9.50   10.11 9.48 8.91 8.57 11.99
First round 9 6.96   9.26   8.93 11.00 8.25 10.61 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 34.35   39.30   41.27 42.14 DNF 34.48 34.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:03.85   1:15.75   1:15.89 1:03.85 1:11.43 1:21.92 1:19.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:36.15   2:40.12   2:43.73 2:36.15 2:40.48
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 38.96   43.22   38.96 47.49 39.62 42.55 49.77
Combined First round 7 32.80   49.16   43.53 1:04.46 32.80 1:31.86 39.50
Skewb Final 8 3.11   4.39   3.90 3.11 5.39 3.89 7.96
First round 10 4.07   5.68   5.84 5.89 4.07 5.32 7.19
Patrick Chen    USA
Patrick Chen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 14.30   17.42   18.84 15.70 17.72 14.30 20.89
First round 61 11.60   16.05   18.66 11.60 16.85 14.89 16.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:02.95   1:09.09   1:06.97 1:02.95 1:08.47 1:13.68 1:11.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:06.85     2:06.85 2:10.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 4:06.84     4:06.84
Skewb First round 65 16.63   17.78   18.76 30.02 16.63 17.11 17.46
Paul Galioto    USA
Paul Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 14.18   16.44   21.15 14.84 14.18 17.20 17.27
First round 69 17.27   18.15   18.29 17.74 20.48 18.43 17.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:07.26   1:10.56   1:07.51 1:14.33 1:10.87 1:07.26 1:13.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 2:32.86     2:32.86 3:04.52
Skewb First round 37 7.93   10.55   13.55 8.96 7.93 9.15 14.32
Pranav Kodali    India
Pranav Kodali
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 22.46   26.53   36.24 22.46 29.39 25.61 24.58
Rafael Duran    USA
Rafael Duran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 40.86   47.16   40.86 46.83 57.22 41.18 53.46
Renatto Cornejo    USA
Renatto Cornejo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 28.31   34.02   38.48 33.61 28.31 29.96 49.20
Skewb First round 85 22.49   34.37   23.42 51.10 22.49 DNF 28.60
Robert Curtis-Hardy    USA
Robert Curtis-Hardy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 12.31   14.70   16.97 16.66 13.86 13.58 12.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:02.00     2:03.65 2:02.00
Skewb First round 30 8.06   9.02   10.07 8.27 8.88 9.92 8.06
Roy Shinwoo Choi    Korea
Roy Shinwoo Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 33.65   39.24   42.09 39.26 33.65 40.40 38.05
Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民)    China
Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 10.68   13.17   14.17 11.51 13.84 10.68 14.88
First round 44 12.35   13.69   12.52 13.54 15.31 12.35 15.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 48.81   51.66   52.95 53.19 54.71 48.81 48.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:28.72   1:36.56   1:36.80 1:39.36 1:38.54 1:28.72 1:34.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:42.09   2:48.78   2:55.99 2:42.09 2:48.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 1:03.56   1:25.15   1:52.80 1:20.88 1:11.54 1:43.04 1:03.56
Skewb First round 35 6.66   10.23   7.67 8.78 14.25 23.70 6.66
Sam Schultz    USA
Sam Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.96   13.95   14.79 11.96 15.71 12.37 14.69
First round 37 10.25   12.64   13.08 12.58 14.01 12.26 10.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 45.18   48.85   53.26 45.23 48.06 55.38 45.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:19.48   1:20.81   1:20.48 1:20.30 1:19.48 1:21.65 1:30.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:04.58   DNF   2:04.58 DNF DNS
Combined First round 5 2:16.02   2:21.38   2:30.02 2:18.09 2:16.02
Sameer Sethuram    USA
Sameer Sethuram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.55   11.91   10.66 12.16 9.55 12.90 DNF
Second round 8 8.50   8.84   8.73 8.50 8.52 9.99 9.28
First round 8 7.39   9.24   9.84 8.98 7.39 8.91 11.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 35.74   37.91   40.77 36.40 36.57 35.74 51.01
Combined First round 4 33.64   35.13   38.52 34.02 36.66 33.64 34.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:06.74   1:13.94   1:10.89 1:16.47 1:06.74 1:14.45 1:16.55
Combined First round 9 1:07.30   1:13.77   1:17.04 1:07.52 1:17.09 1:07.30 1:16.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 2:22.41   2:29.23   2:22.41 2:33.93 2:31.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 10 50.65   1:20.64   1:29.34 50.65 1:32.46 1:15.72 1:16.86
Skewb First round 14 4.76   6.20   4.76 6.90 6.66 5.03 7.17
Samuel Sharivker    USA
Samuel Sharivker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 15.19   17.21   16.13 15.19 16.29 19.22 20.51
First round 66 15.01   17.36   15.01 17.86 19.83 18.31 15.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:02.64   1:08.60   1:14.37 1:02.82 1:27.41 1:08.61 1:02.64
Skewb First round 33 7.55   9.45   8.62 9.77 15.61 9.95 7.55
Sanjiv Nathwani    USA
Sanjiv Nathwani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 46.37   53.15   58.35 46.37 1:01.19 49.61 51.50
Saransh Grover    India
Saransh Grover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 9.90   12.83   14.16 14.10 10.24 15.37 9.90
First round 29 10.84   12.03   13.57 11.45 14.35 10.84 11.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 50.36   54.83   54.28 56.46 53.74 1:00.74 50.36
Shakohentehtha Elijah    USA
Shakohentehtha Elijah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 12.47   16.85   16.62 DNF 12.47 14.15 19.78
First round 51 12.69   14.58   15.37 15.57 12.69 15.13 13.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:15.99     1:15.99 1:28.70
Skewb First round 59 9.15   15.06   29.87 10.42 13.84 20.91 9.15
Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄)    China
Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 13.73   16.20   13.73 18.21 14.09 16.31 19.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 50.67   58.22   53.74 1:02.21 50.67 1:27.26 58.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 2:54.79     2:54.79 2:58.94
Skewb Final 6 3.58   4.34   4.55 DNF 4.07 4.40 3.58
First round 4 3.69   4.61   4.80 4.68 5.56 3.69 4.34
Shreya Srikanth    India
Shreya Srikanth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 24.48   30.08   31.23 24.48 27.61 31.40 32.07
Siyuan Shi    China
Siyuan Shi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 20.19   24.21   22.72 26.02 24.66 20.19 25.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:17.42     1:44.75 1:17.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 2:24.02     2:24.02 2:45.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:36.80   3:44.33   3:39.49 3:36.80 3:56.71
Stephen Viray    USA
Stephen Viray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.94   9.89   8.94 9.16 10.56 10.82 9.96
First round 17 8.50   10.32   10.57 12.17 8.50 8.62 11.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 36.32   42.98   43.58 47.23 40.99 36.32 44.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:24.32   1:47.65   1:51.65 1:49.83 1:45.01 1:48.11 1:24.32
Skewb First round 83 17.97   31.99   36.57 26.38 33.01 37.75 17.97
Steven Louis WInder    USA
Steven Louis WInder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 25.40   34.07   40.92 33.08 34.90 25.40 34.24
Skewb First round 76 14.42   22.76   22.50 14.42 DNF 20.89 24.90
Theo Mayer    Switzerland
Theo Mayer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 9.14   11.49   10.81 9.14 11.55 12.95 12.10
First round 24 9.19   11.34   12.33 15.92 10.27 9.19 11.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 35.86   44.46   35.86 44.68 47.24 50.78 41.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:17.01   1:21.79   1:24.81 1:24.29 1:17.01 1:20.70 1:20.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:34.85   2:49.45   2:50.51 2:34.85 3:03.00
Skewb First round 29 4.87   8.73   10.94 7.93 7.33 4.87 11.17
Timothy Lin    USA
Timothy Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 13.09   17.08   15.47 19.49 17.72 13.09 18.06
First round 71 16.20   18.51   DNF 17.27 21.82 16.43 16.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 45.47   1:07.43   1:08.37 DNF 1:08.15 45.47 1:05.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:35.32   1:49.15   1:43.88 2:02.30 1:35.32 1:57.66 1:45.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 3:07.81   3:15.81   3:25.81 3:07.81 3:13.82
Tyler Kochy    USA
Tyler Kochy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.26   13.19   11.26 12.52 13.01 14.05 15.28
First round 49 10.95   13.98   13.61 13.56 17.38 14.77 10.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 52.68   59.63   1:08.09 54.02 1:36.03 56.78 52.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:35.52   1:38.56   1:35.52 1:56.43 1:40.28 1:35.72 1:39.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 3:54.00     3:54.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 14 1:35.03   1:49.21   1:50.77 1:58.94 1:37.93 1:35.03 DNF
Skewb Final 4 2.76   4.08   6.93 2.76 4.02 4.68 3.55
First round 3 3.69   4.49   4.01 3.76 5.71 3.69 13.10
Vladymir Villamar    USA
Vladymir Villamar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 17.54   21.62   18.37 17.54 22.07 27.62 24.41
Willas Rio Vesth    Denmark
Willas Rio Vesth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 30.99   32.20   33.10 30.99 40.39 31.86 31.64