Brooklyn 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-5-25  USA, Brooklyn, New York Brooklyn 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  James Karras 8.50  Luigi Soriano 8.77  Louis Meunier 8.98
 4x4x4 Cube  Justin Mallari 33.01  Kymberlyn Calderon 35.65  Luigi Soriano 36.09
 6x6x6 Cube  Sam Schultz 2:17.62  Kymberlyn Calderon 2:19.07  Eric Zhao 2:21.72
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jinseo Hong 36.35  Parker Trager 40.75  Lauren Phung 52.89
 Rubik's Clock  Kymberlyn Calderon 7.79  Nestor Sokhan 9.15  Luigi Soriano 10.68
 Pyraminx  Jinseo Hong 3.23  Alex Maass 4.08  Louis Meunier 4.66
 Square-1  Samuel Fang 9.00  Christopher Chi 9.84  Jackey Zheng 9.93
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luigi Soriano 5.00   8.18    USA 13.10 7.66 8.45 5.00 8.44
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.90   8.70    USA 9.16 8.30 8.63 7.90 10.20
3 Sameer Sethuram 8.93   9.20    USA 8.98 8.93 9.41 10.47 9.22
4 Eeshan Khurana 9.03   9.41    USA 9.59 9.55 9.51 9.17 9.03
5 James Karras 7.55   9.76    USA 10.68 7.55 8.27 DNF 10.33
6 Jinseo Hong 8.78   9.77    Korea 8.78 13.16 10.20 9.04 10.06
7 Louis Meunier 8.91   9.77    USA 9.80 9.24 10.27 15.87 8.91
8 Krish Shah-Nathwani 7.34   9.80    USA 11.45 9.04 11.32 9.03 7.34
9 Jason Bilgrei 8.29   10.09    USA 12.25 10.70 8.72 10.86 8.29
10 Eva Kato 9.23   10.35    USA 11.32 10.16 9.23 9.58 12.43
11 Zach Goldman 9.77   10.35    USA 9.94 10.39 10.72 11.57 9.77
12 Parker Trager 9.11   10.50    USA 16.13 11.10 10.27 9.11 10.13
13 Christopher Sun 9.53   10.52    USA 9.53 11.08 9.75 11.31 10.72
14 Lauren Phung 9.89   10.52    USA 10.26 11.39 11.40 9.89 9.92
15 Justin Mallari 8.57   10.54    USA 10.99 10.98 9.65 8.57 12.07
16 Samuel Fang 9.82   10.86    USA 12.36 10.28 10.30 12.01 9.82
17 James Donahue 10.13   11.60    USA 10.30 11.86 10.13 12.64 24.44
18 Alex Maass 9.18   11.80    USA 11.31 9.18 13.34 12.47 11.61
19 Jordan Vogel 11.07   11.96    USA 15.08 12.26 11.66 11.96 11.07
20 Nicholas DelFranco 12.12   12.40    USA 12.33 16.04 12.17 12.70 12.12
21 Owen Brooks 11.09   12.42    USA 11.99 15.11 11.42 13.84 11.09
22 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 10.76   12.63    USA 11.65 10.76 15.61 14.64 11.59
23 Keenan Johnson 12.48   12.75    USA 12.48 12.73 13.00 12.51 14.49
24 Sam Schultz 11.29   12.93    USA 13.22 11.29 14.04 12.74 12.82
25 Eric Zhao 9.61   12.95    USA 9.61 15.34 10.63 12.89 16.19
26 Alex Niedland 11.54   13.09    USA 11.54 11.95 12.99 14.32 17.48
27 Gabe Holmes 11.54   13.21    USA DNF 11.54 14.88 11.99 12.77
28 Audrey Ng 11.30   13.22    USA 15.21 13.03 11.42 15.63 11.30
29 Michael Ben Raziel 11.63   13.24    USA 11.63 14.17 13.02 12.53 16.98
30 Luke Robles 12.06   13.31    USA 14.21 12.38 12.06 13.34 15.50
31 Leudy Rodríguez 11.17   13.34    Dominican Republic 13.47 15.01 11.17 15.40 11.55
32 Corwin Cheung 9.87   13.36    USA 14.38 13.61 14.83 9.87 12.10
33 Yu Gu (谷雨) 12.65   13.48    China 13.83 12.65 13.30 16.49 13.32
34 Jackey Zheng 11.10   13.52    USA 11.10 15.22 14.31 14.12 12.12
35 Nestor Sokhan 12.04   13.62    USA 14.48 12.04 16.82 13.57 12.80
36 Nate Strout 13.14   13.70    USA 13.14 15.44 13.57 13.92 13.60
37 Aly Hegazy 12.38   13.76    USA 13.42 13.61 16.54 12.38 14.25
38 Jayden Rivas 11.82   14.02    USA 14.16 13.85 30.79 14.06 11.82
39 Saransh Grover 12.79   14.06    India 14.26 13.83 15.60 12.79 14.10
40 Charlie Valiente 11.93   14.30    USA 15.38 14.16 11.93 13.55 15.20
41 Ava Monello 12.79   14.35    USA 16.57 12.79 14.72 12.88 15.44
42 Dylan Chan 13.40   15.12    USA 14.07 13.40 17.32 15.62 15.68
43 Simon Liang 12.85   15.30    USA 12.85 13.49 14.53 17.89 32.27
44 Jaden Lee 12.43   15.41    USA 15.30 16.07 12.43 15.41 15.52
45 Evan Cedeno 12.35   15.66    USA 16.24 15.29 16.74 12.35 15.46
46 Ilan Fitterman 14.83   16.37    USA 14.83 20.11 15.45 18.12 15.55
47 Damian Bias 15.05   16.42    USA 17.40 16.56 31.62 15.05 15.31
48 Marcus S. Bilik 13.75   16.43    USA 16.87 17.38 15.04 18.95 13.75
49 Luke Galioto 14.77   16.82    USA 15.85 18.33 14.77 16.27 18.95
50 Willy Lee 15.63   16.83    USA 20.96 17.05 17.05 16.38 15.63
51 Henry Zhang 12.99   16.84    USA 16.49 15.70 18.33 19.64 12.99
52 Raphael Manalo 13.51   16.90    USA 13.51 20.08 16.94 18.12 15.63
53 Harry DeSantis 14.66   17.22    USA 17.34 16.16 14.66 18.50 18.17
54 Craig Eagleburger 13.37   17.44    USA 19.73 16.69 19.07 13.37 16.55
55 Daniel Goldstein 15.79   17.64    USA 19.29 16.44 15.79 17.60 18.87
56 Lauren Brinson 13.86   17.65    USA 15.61 18.71 19.39 13.86 18.63
57 Adam Vetser 14.74   17.69    USA 16.40 18.79 18.40 14.74 18.27
58 Leonardo Valdivia 14.97   17.83    USA 21.05 14.97 15.44 21.92 16.99
59 Avinash Modi 13.79   17.91    USA 13.79 23.06 19.29 15.05 19.39
60 Milan Quentin 15.40   18.15    USA 18.15 19.78 16.53 15.40 23.46
61 Samuel Sharivker 17.66   18.23    USA 18.48 17.84 18.37 17.66 18.70
62 Austin Henry 16.11   18.48    USA 27.00 16.60 18.35 16.11 20.50
63 Timothy Lee 14.02   18.51    USA 23.16 19.38 19.41 16.75 14.02
64 Gavin Gruppuso 17.31   18.52    USA 17.31 20.39 17.73 21.55 17.43
65 Ryan Kennelly 16.11   18.60    USA 17.37 22.55 21.33 17.11 16.11
66 Adam Purzynski 14.90   18.68    USA 17.42 14.90 21.97 16.66 24.08
67 Li Xia 15.00   18.83    USA 20.20 22.31 15.00 15.83 20.45
68 Berkay Yilmaz 15.02   18.87    USA 21.44 18.51 15.02 20.25 17.84
69 Jonas Kim 16.05   19.11    USA 19.11 19.29 20.54 16.05 18.93
70 Zachary Guerra 17.91   19.11    USA 22.34 17.91 20.08 18.79 18.47
71 Madeleine Clemmons 16.46   19.36    USA 17.13 22.51 18.45 23.17 16.46
72 John Wei 16.33   20.35    Canada 19.34 19.12 25.18 22.58 16.33
73 Zander Casale 19.50   21.04    USA 19.70 23.79 19.50 28.73 19.63
74 Gabriel Villatoro 18.38   21.17    USA 24.46 18.38 19.68 20.23 23.59
75 Eamonn O'Dwyer 16.00   21.62    Ireland 18.76 16.00 34.47 22.23 23.87
76 Lucia Domonkos 18.01   21.81    USA 20.06 24.53 23.93 18.01 21.43
77 Tristan Li 17.61   22.31    USA 22.21 25.98 22.79 21.92 17.61
78 Paul Galioto 20.40   22.34    USA 22.96 20.40 21.55 22.52 25.08
79 Joshua Waldman 19.20   22.69    USA 19.20 19.31 28.08 27.30 21.46
80 Max Blechman 20.35   22.82    USA 21.45 21.95 20.35 26.49 25.06
81 Alkiviadis Sidossis 17.71   22.87    USA 22.66 17.71 39.62 21.35 24.60
82 Zachary Baruch 18.85   23.34    USA 26.21 25.85 23.57 20.60 18.85
83 James Auriemma 21.75   23.53    USA 26.69 21.75 21.94 25.73 22.91
84 Nathan Evan Sherman 16.21   23.62    USA 27.02 24.67 24.36 16.21 21.84
85 Aidan Han 20.98   24.50    USA 26.45 20.98 25.02 26.28 22.19
86 Arjun Patel 22.67   24.58    USA 25.30 27.54 23.98 24.45 22.67
87 Andrew Zheng 20.71   24.73    USA 26.48 20.71 24.59 26.29 23.30
88 Bennett Leselrod 20.46   24.90    USA 29.67 25.88 25.96 20.46 22.86
89 Shrey Sawal 20.53   24.98    India 23.48 24.07 20.53 27.40 28.99
90 Gerard Joseph Santosh 23.44   25.28    India 25.27 23.44 35.76 26.64 23.93
91 Jay Blechman 21.82   25.62    USA 27.39 21.82 24.50 27.88 24.98
92 Keshav Batra 20.74   26.34    India 20.74 38.83 26.22 25.81 26.99
93 Malek Altaouil 25.14   26.59    USA 26.24 26.68 27.09 26.86 25.14
94 Vladymir Villamar 23.40   27.19    USA 27.46 25.85 29.35 23.40 28.27
95 Mounika Janyavula 22.52   27.73    USA 29.50 22.52 25.93 27.76 DNF
96 Zahaan Hussain 23.04   28.34    USA 30.33 29.92 23.04 DNF 24.76
97 Youssef Haroun 27.16   28.35    USA 27.18 30.28 29.38 28.50 27.16
98 Mahit Mehta 20.97   28.56    India DNF 20.97 24.04 28.09 33.54
99 Adam Wachtel 26.18   28.57    USA 26.87 30.72 26.18 36.38 28.12
100 Ayush Shah 27.30   28.81    USA 40.84 27.92 28.29 30.21 27.30
101 Andrew Kang 24.76   29.48    USA 30.94 45.82 28.53 24.76 28.97
102 Ethan Tracey 27.83   30.30    USA 32.36 28.52 27.83 DNF 30.03
103 Adam Kurasinski 25.78   30.99    USA 37.05 33.09 25.78 30.39 29.48
104 Matthew Sullivan 26.33   31.12    USA 33.13 28.21 32.69 26.33 32.45
105 Sage Taveras 27.99   31.29    USA 31.85 30.49 27.99 34.72 31.52
106 Alegria De San Pablo 27.55   31.64    Spain 27.55 28.69 31.94 43.55 34.29
107 Krishna Ajay 26.20   31.82    USA 26.20 30.77 34.03 30.65 35.68
108 Luca Fong-Causone 26.06   32.20    USA 31.65 32.62 26.06 32.32 34.50
109 Jacob Nash 21.80   32.92    USA 35.35 31.16 32.56 21.80 35.05
110 Eric Gordonos 27.46   33.81    USA 36.10 39.12 27.46 32.48 32.84
111 TJ Moody 24.56   34.16    USA 35.95 31.24 35.28 24.56 36.09
112 Sean Gonzalez 28.86   34.52    USA 28.86 32.39 35.75 35.41 39.40
113 Andy Wang 33.04   34.82    USA 36.15 33.04 33.73 38.92 34.57
114 Preston Scroggins 34.25   36.52    USA 36.56 34.86 38.14 34.25 43.56
115 Shah Sachal Sheikh 29.57   38.09    USA 40.72 38.63 29.57 35.27 40.38
116 Joshua L. Yagupsky 35.75   41.81    USA 40.25 44.48 40.70 48.06 35.75
117 Radmir Sharafutdinov 35.88   42.24    USA 42.94 54.29 35.88 44.25 39.53
118 Ryan Johnson 40.83   42.91    USA 44.25 40.83 42.46 51.56 42.01
119 Farzam Ali 40.97   44.68    USA 40.97 41.77 55.41 43.13 49.14
120 Parker E. Wahle 43.46   45.37    USA 43.46 47.25 51.90 44.07 44.78
121 Joshua Fisher 38.79   47.77    USA 50.79 38.79 54.54 40.58 51.95
122 Leo Shabarov 46.20   49.24    USA 49.79 1:14.06 46.34 51.59 46.20
123 Ari Wachtel 43.87   50.08    USA 45.55 43.87 58.90 51.31 53.37
124 Natassia Rodriguez 44.49   50.60    USA 54.50 52.42 55.10 44.88 44.49
125 Navya Karthic 43.39   51.89    India 48.31 43.39 46.12 1:07.83 1:01.23
126 Keira Beckford 46.63   55.66    USA 51.28 46.63 55.12 1:15.70 1:00.57
127 Peter Park 39.03   58.23    Korea 49.13 1:36.74 39.03 52.95 1:12.60
128 Ethan Schrier 52.23   58.73    USA 1:11.27 52.23 55.42 1:01.48 59.28
129 Miles Lifton 36.39   1:00.03    USA 37.21 DNF 1:43.33 36.39 39.54
130 Siddhant Nazre 56.30   1:01.06    USA 1:26.08 56.30 1:04.37 56.86 1:01.95
131 Julian Amani-Dove 56.63   1:11.63    USA 1:24.12 1:16.63 1:08.82 56.63 1:09.45
132 Nakhmen Galant 1:00.16   1:20.26    Ukraine 1:28.29 1:14.53 1:17.96 1:00.16 1:31.17
133 Sam Egan 1:18.11   1:29.70    USA 1:18.11 1:33.48 2:26.06 1:23.49 1:32.14
134 Jonah Kang 1:19.64   1:30.32    USA DNF 1:26.62 1:23.89 1:40.46 1:19.64
135 Sean Zamota 1:19.42   1:34.43    USA 1:37.39 1:19.42 2:00.29 1:33.86 1:32.04
136 Krishanth Kesari Ganes 1:08.52   1:43.45    India 1:32.06 1:08.52 2:15.06 2:05.25 1:33.05
137 Anna Shingai 1:37.61   2:14.31    Japan 2:31.65 1:40.04 3:36.66 1:37.61 2:31.24
138 Henry Rundell 51.77   DNF    USA 51.77 DNF 1:16.71 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luigi Soriano 6.70   8.02    USA 6.94 9.71 12.56 6.70 7.41
2 Krish Shah-Nathwani 7.18   8.64    USA 9.05 9.13 9.08 7.79 7.18
3 Justin Mallari 8.20   8.99    USA 9.93 8.80 9.16 9.02 8.20
4 Louis Meunier 8.39   9.13    USA 8.71 8.39 12.42 9.70 8.97
5 James Karras 7.39   9.28    USA 8.61 10.35 10.18 9.06 7.39
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.31   9.45    USA 8.31 11.49 8.77 9.70 9.87
7 Jinseo Hong 8.47   9.46    Korea 9.61 8.47 10.95 8.47 10.31
8 Parker Trager 8.56   9.54    USA 9.18 9.61 8.56 9.82 10.02
9 Christopher Sun 8.86   9.73    USA 8.86 9.58 9.52 11.03 10.10
10 Sameer Sethuram 8.81   10.18    USA 8.81 9.68 11.00 11.03 9.85
11 Zach Goldman 9.42   10.45    USA 9.42 10.02 11.17 10.94 10.40
12 Eeshan Khurana 9.99   10.64    USA 10.06 11.78 12.57 9.99 10.09
13 Jason Bilgrei 9.92   10.77    USA 10.37 9.92 11.09 11.67 10.84
14 Lauren Phung 9.98   11.06    USA 9.98 10.10 11.30 17.40 11.77
15 James Donahue 8.43   11.14    USA 10.89 12.56 8.43 11.67 10.86
16 Keenan Johnson 9.88   11.16    USA 10.52 9.88 10.20 12.76 15.88
17 Eric Zhao 8.89   11.58    USA 11.45 12.40 12.08 8.89 11.22
18 Alex Niedland 8.65   11.69    USA 8.65 10.43 13.63 12.30 12.34
19 Nestor Sokhan 10.80   11.78    USA 12.07 16.19 11.89 10.80 11.37
20 Samuel Fang 9.69   11.90    USA 11.38 12.16 13.22 12.17 9.69
21 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 10.99   12.29    USA 15.58 11.54 12.29 13.04 10.99
22 Dylan Chan 11.81   12.42    USA 11.81 12.27 12.45 12.54 15.37
23 Corwin Cheung 10.41   12.51    USA 12.12 13.03 10.41 16.02 12.39
24 Gabe Holmes 12.29   12.66    USA 12.29 12.80 12.60 16.26 12.57
25 Sam Schultz 12.08   13.09    USA 13.16 12.08 15.46 12.39 13.73
26 Simon Liang 10.36   13.10    USA 10.52 19.55 13.41 10.36 15.37
27 Saransh Grover 9.44   13.25    India 12.74 13.24 DNF 9.44 13.78
28 Owen Brooks 11.52   13.31    USA 11.52 12.78 14.04 13.12 DNF
29 Alex Maass 10.61   13.33    USA 15.36 11.95 12.68 10.61 16.05
30 Nicholas DelFranco 11.81   13.50    USA 12.09 11.81 13.30 17.63 15.12
31 Jayden Rivas 10.57   13.51    USA 12.82 16.00 17.65 10.57 11.71
32 Nate Strout 12.32   13.82    USA 13.05 12.32 16.02 12.69 15.72
33 Ava Monello 13.03   14.11    USA 14.91 13.03 14.25 13.17 18.00
34 Leudy Rodríguez 11.84   14.40    Dominican Republic 13.59 15.31 DNF 11.84 14.31
35 Luke Robles 13.52   14.85    USA 13.52 15.92 14.16 16.58 14.47
36 Michael Ben Raziel 11.48   14.92    USA 11.48 14.60 15.61 14.54 20.76
37 Yu Gu (谷雨) 14.07   15.03    China 15.54 14.46 15.73 15.08 14.07
38 Marcus S. Bilik 9.93   15.06    USA 9.93 16.05 13.47 15.67 18.69
39 Milan Quentin 12.48   15.25    USA 12.48 15.41 15.92 18.72 14.43
40 Charlie Valiente 14.16   15.51    USA 23.92 14.16 15.51 15.39 15.64
41 Jordan Vogel 12.16   15.69    USA 15.40 17.25 14.42 27.56 12.16
42 Aly Hegazy 12.92   15.78    USA 12.92 17.02 12.96 18.90 17.36
43 Damian Bias 14.67   15.82    USA 17.32 16.30 14.67 14.97 16.18
44 Jaden Lee 14.64   15.87    USA 14.86 14.71 21.37 18.04 14.64
45 Henry Zhang 12.63   15.91    USA 16.90 19.95 14.24 12.63 16.60
46 Raphael Manalo 14.41   15.98    USA 16.80 19.11 14.69 16.44 14.41
47 Leonardo Valdivia 10.97   16.01    USA 10.97 16.58 14.31 17.63 17.13
48 Harry DeSantis 14.69   16.31    USA 14.69 18.57 17.81 15.79 15.33
49 Avinash Modi 12.76   16.61    USA 20.47 13.88 16.51 19.45 12.76
50 Lauren Brinson 15.85   17.11    USA 16.49 24.91 15.85 18.45 16.38
51 Evan Cedeno 15.08   17.26    USA 17.12 17.18 17.48 15.08 18.66
52 Craig Eagleburger 14.67   17.39    USA 15.59 20.63 14.67 16.94 19.65
53 Luke Galioto 15.66   17.72    USA 16.47 19.39 15.66 19.70 17.31
54 Willy Lee 14.12   18.05    USA 14.12 17.27 34.32 15.02 21.86
55 Daniel Goldstein 17.75   18.47    USA 19.87 17.75 18.57 18.70 18.14
56 Ilan Fitterman 13.46   22.91    USA 13.46 DNF 18.24 16.62 33.86
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 James Karras 7.67   8.50    USA 7.67 7.96 8.61 18.80 8.94
2 Luigi Soriano 7.24   8.77    USA 8.74 7.24 9.25 9.16 8.41
3 Louis Meunier 8.43   8.98    USA 11.10 8.46 8.43 9.94 8.55
4 Justin Mallari 7.78   9.20    USA 7.78 9.29 10.43 9.14 9.17
5 Parker Trager 7.65   9.32    USA 10.79 9.88 7.65 9.17 8.91
6 Eeshan Khurana 8.51   9.41    USA 10.52 8.56 9.16 10.69 8.51
7 Krish Shah-Nathwani 7.10   9.65    USA 9.01 11.46 9.55 10.39 7.10
8 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.95   9.74    USA 9.88 9.31 8.95 10.04 10.98
9 Jinseo Hong 8.55   9.80    Korea 8.83 9.84 12.75 8.55 10.74
10 Christopher Sun 8.38   9.87    USA 9.38 8.38 10.01 10.64 10.22
11 Zach Goldman 9.35   10.68    USA 10.11 11.36 9.35 12.74 10.56
12 Sameer Sethuram 9.59   10.68    USA 12.94 10.18 9.59 11.45 10.42
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Mallari 30.72   32.21    USA 40.27 31.95 33.78 30.90 30.72
2 Luigi Soriano 32.75   34.84    USA 34.80 32.75 39.06 34.91 34.82
3 Eric Zhao 33.96   36.33    USA 33.96 34.84 37.35 41.31 36.81
4 Christopher Sun 33.59   37.04    USA 43.95 34.55 38.64 33.59 37.92
5 Zach Goldman 32.74   38.05    USA 38.29 32.74 41.48 39.37 36.48
6 James Karras 34.72   38.05    USA 36.35 34.72 41.89 55.33 35.91
7 Louis Meunier 34.98   39.51    USA 34.98 41.61 44.52 37.61 39.30
8 Kymberlyn Calderon 37.02   39.69    USA 40.05 39.78 37.02 40.96 39.24
9 Parker Trager 34.99   39.92    USA 38.19 34.99 45.56 36.01 45.95
10 Jinseo Hong 35.80   40.27    Korea 35.80 41.52 43.59 37.14 42.15
11 Sameer Sethuram 41.85   43.05    USA 42.91 42.96 41.85 43.27 43.85
12 Krish Shah-Nathwani 40.45   43.52    USA 44.40 45.01 42.99 40.45 43.18
13 Christopher Chi 41.41   43.79    USA 43.70 47.28 45.45 41.41 42.21
14 James Donahue 42.92   44.53    USA 51.20 44.91 42.92 45.47 43.21
15 Simon Liang 39.80   47.31    USA 50.68 39.80 48.39 51.09 42.86
16 Keenan Johnson 42.43   47.74    USA 44.66 42.43 52.01 47.27 51.28
17 Sam Schultz 44.99   48.23    USA 44.99 48.84 46.83 49.02 54.37
18 Leudy Rodríguez 45.17   48.32    Dominican Republic 51.35 48.44 52.71 45.17 45.18
19 Jackey Zheng 48.11   50.52    USA 50.02 48.11 58.34 50.58 50.95
20 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 48.49   52.62    USA 51.48 57.57 50.59 55.79 48.49
21 Jason Bilgrei 48.79   53.04    USA 51.93 55.14 58.30 52.06 48.79
22 Ava Monello 50.73   55.49    USA 55.73 59.64 50.73 58.69 52.04
23 Samuel Fang 43.21   55.96    USA 43.21 50.15 50.82 1:21.18 1:06.92
24 Nestor Sokhan 50.96   56.35    USA 56.52 59.67 50.96 56.63 55.90
25 Corwin Cheung 52.48   57.06    USA 58.51 1:04.46 52.48 58.32 54.35
26 Madeleine Clemmons 48.79   57.24    USA 48.79 1:06.79 1:08.29 49.49 55.45
27 Lauren Phung 53.92   57.39    USA 54.22 53.92 1:00.58 1:07.99 57.36
28 Saransh Grover 49.02   57.45    India 53.22 49.02 DNF 1:00.26 58.86
29 Owen Brooks 50.62   57.74    USA 52.95 56.00 1:05.37 50.62 1:04.28
30 Dylan Chan 49.75   58.00    USA 1:03.14 1:00.32 49.75 50.54 1:10.93
31 Gabe Holmes 55.09   59.85    USA 55.09 59.45 1:05.33 57.02 1:03.08
32 Alex Niedland 53.06   1:00.10    USA 1:08.26 53.45 1:06.25 1:00.61 53.06
33 Charlie Valiente 53.53   1:01.00    USA 1:02.40 58.29 53.53 1:02.31 1:03.31
34 Alex Maass 56.96   1:03.15    USA 56.96 58.09 1:01.12 1:10.25 1:12.31
35 Jordan Vogel 54.68   1:04.53    USA 59.67 1:06.91 54.68 1:17.50 1:07.01
36 Nicholas DelFranco 1:00.83   1:06.16    USA 1:14.82 1:03.49 1:02.75 1:00.83 1:12.23
37 Michael Ben Raziel 49.88   1:06.54    USA 1:10.83 49.88 1:07.96 1:02.50 1:09.17
38 Luke Galioto 1:04.48   1:07.33    USA 1:08.18 1:04.48 1:10.13 1:05.34 1:08.47
39 Marcus S. Bilik 58.37   1:09.85    USA 1:16.77 1:04.97 1:07.81 58.37 1:24.84
40 Damian Bias 1:04.15   1:13.19    USA 1:04.15 1:12.65 1:10.48 1:39.01 1:16.44
41 Nate Strout 1:05.11      USA DNF 1:05.11
42 Austin Henry 1:05.26      USA 1:05.26 1:09.65
43 Luke Robles 1:05.52      USA 1:05.52 1:12.18
44 Yu Gu (谷雨) 1:08.21      China 1:08.21 1:16.86
45 Aly Hegazy 1:08.47      USA 1:18.32 1:08.47
46 Evan Cedeno 1:09.30      USA 1:09.30 1:22.01
47 Samuel Sharivker 1:09.36      USA 1:23.03 1:09.36
48 Timothy Lee 1:10.94      USA 1:10.94 1:39.42
49 Berkay Yilmaz 1:11.38      USA 1:18.64 1:11.38
50 Adam Purzynski 1:11.60      USA 1:11.60 1:24.50
51 Eamonn O'Dwyer 1:12.75      Ireland DNF 1:12.75
52 Zachary Baruch 1:13.36      USA 1:19.64 1:13.36
53 Milan Quentin 1:13.83      USA 1:14.05 1:13.83
54 Lauren Brinson 1:15.02      USA 1:15.02 1:38.44
55 Nathan Evan Sherman 1:15.36      USA 1:15.36 1:42.62
56 Ilan Fitterman 1:17.83      USA 1:28.89 1:17.83
57 Raphael Manalo 1:21.07      USA 1:21.07 1:46.30
58 Joshua Waldman 1:21.65      USA 1:21.65 1:29.47
59 Paul Galioto 1:23.41      USA 1:40.50 1:23.41
60 Willy Lee 1:28.68      USA 1:28.68 1:33.53
61 Jayden Rivas 1:29.78      USA 1:29.78 1:30.59
62 Daniel Goldstein 1:30.38      USA 1:30.38 1:45.84
63 James Auriemma 1:32.88      USA 1:54.81 1:32.88
64 Lucia Domonkos 1:33.98      USA 1:50.70 1:33.98
65 Avinash Modi 1:40.20      USA 1:59.36 1:40.20
66 Jay Blechman DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Radmir Sharafutdinov DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Joshua L. Yagupsky DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Jaden Lee DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Preston Scroggins DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Sage Taveras DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Sean Gonzalez DNF      USA DNF DNF
66 Arjun Patel DNF      USA DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Mallari 28.07   33.01    USA 28.07 34.17 33.79 40.80 31.07
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 30.87   35.65    USA 36.84 30.87 34.41 35.70 38.95
3 Luigi Soriano 32.88   36.09    USA 32.88 38.86 36.20 42.79 33.22
4 Jinseo Hong 30.47   36.57    Korea 38.41 34.84 30.47 36.50 38.38
5 Christopher Sun 31.62   37.07    USA 38.22 37.78 31.62 35.22 39.56
6 Sameer Sethuram 31.02   37.30    USA 35.32 46.35 31.02 40.98 35.59
7 James Karras 31.03   38.57    USA 39.71 38.99 43.77 37.01 31.03
8 Zach Goldman 33.02   38.77    USA 42.05 33.02 35.56 39.66 41.08
9 Krish Shah-Nathwani 34.65   39.22    USA 39.19 34.65 42.07 36.40 49.14
10 Parker Trager 32.85   40.07    USA 32.85 40.19 42.67 37.34 43.80
11 Eric Zhao 34.60   41.17    USA 42.06 40.19 34.60 42.32 41.27
12 Louis Meunier 39.75   41.34    USA 41.28 41.62 39.75 44.19 41.12
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sam Schultz 2:11.36   2:17.62    USA 2:24.18 2:11.36 2:17.33
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:10.43   2:19.07    USA 2:22.34 2:24.43 2:10.43
3 Eric Zhao 2:12.90   2:21.72    USA 2:21.57 2:30.69 2:12.90
4 Zach Goldman 2:19.31   2:24.27    USA 2:23.21 2:19.31 2:30.30
5 Jinseo Hong 2:19.83   2:24.82    Korea 2:19.83 2:21.11 2:33.53
6 Sameer Sethuram 2:30.90   2:34.17    USA 2:30.90 2:33.47 2:38.13
7 Justin Mallari 2:31.39   2:37.07    USA 2:31.39 2:35.50 2:44.31
8 James Donahue 2:39.05   2:48.78    USA 3:06.00 2:39.05 2:41.28
9 Christopher Sun 2:48.00   2:52.29    USA 2:58.40 2:48.00 2:50.48
10 Parker Trager 2:38.03   2:53.12    USA 2:38.03 2:48.17 3:13.17
11 Louis Meunier 2:51.27   2:54.38    USA 2:56.05 2:51.27 2:55.81
12 Keenan Johnson 3:00.72   3:01.72    USA 3:00.83 3:00.72 3:03.62
13 Simon Liang 2:53.12   3:03.28    USA 2:59.69 3:17.02 2:53.12
14 James Karras 3:02.10   3:09.02    USA 3:11.54 3:02.10 3:13.43
15 Ava Monello 3:00.64   3:09.11    USA 3:07.40 3:00.64 3:19.29
16 Jason Bilgrei 3:06.37   3:11.84    USA 3:07.22 3:21.92 3:06.37
17 Samuel Fang 3:12.25   3:19.59    USA 3:12.25 3:13.94 3:32.59
18 Madeleine Clemmons 3:12.03   3:23.41    USA 3:22.66 3:35.55 3:12.03
19 Leudy Rodríguez 3:00.99   3:25.31    Dominican Republic 3:35.61 3:39.34 3:00.99
20 Nestor Sokhan 3:22.02   3:37.88    USA 3:34.35 3:22.02 3:57.28
21 Lauren Phung 3:18.65   3:49.59    USA 3:18.65 3:56.97 4:13.15
22 Nathan Evan Sherman 4:13.59      USA 4:13.59
23 Owen Brooks 4:15.53      USA 4:15.53
24 Nicholas DelFranco 4:22.28      USA 4:22.28
25 Corwin Cheung 4:25.73      USA 4:25.73
26 Dylan Chan 5:06.11      USA 5:06.11
27 Alex Maass DNF      USA DNF
27 Sage Taveras DNF      USA DNF
27 Gabe Holmes DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jinseo Hong 28.73   36.35    Korea 43.43 43.26 33.98 31.82 28.73
2 Parker Trager 33.19   40.75    USA 52.25 45.93 41.37 34.95 33.19
3 Lauren Phung 44.43   52.89    USA 1:10.68 1:06.77 44.83 44.43 47.08
4 Kymberlyn Calderon 47.03   53.70    USA 58.32 49.20 1:01.50 53.59 47.03
5 Luigi Soriano 1:10.87   1:17.35    USA 1:24.45 1:10.87 1:12.97 1:14.62 1:40.04
6 Samuel Fang 1:31.89   1:49.27    USA 1:50.76 1:53.96 1:58.09 1:31.89 1:43.09
7 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:46.01   1:56.62    USA 2:07.91 1:55.02 1:46.92 2:13.77 1:46.01
8 Alex Maass 1:50.16   2:33.18    USA 1:50.16 2:46.60 2:11.89 2:41.06 2:55.40
9 Luke Galioto 2:22.86      USA 2:22.86 2:41.60
10 Nathan Evan Sherman 3:12.37      USA 4:24.47 3:12.37
11 Ryan Kennelly 4:13.98      USA DNF 4:13.98
12 Jay Blechman DNF      USA DNF DNF
12 James Donahue DNF      USA DNF DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.62   7.79    USA 7.97 DNF 6.62 7.58 7.82
2 Nestor Sokhan 8.28   9.15    USA 8.69 9.54 9.22 DNF 8.28
3 Luigi Soriano 8.95   10.68    USA 11.15 10.07 8.95 10.83 DNF
4 Keenan Johnson 8.59   11.57    USA 10.43 29.85 12.78 11.49 8.59
5 Paul Galioto 8.99   11.59    USA 11.13 12.16 12.48 11.48 8.99
6 Eric Zhao 10.29   12.36    USA 11.83 18.01 10.29 12.10 13.15
7 Jinseo Hong 12.06   13.08    Korea 12.06 13.74 16.26 12.73 12.77
8 Parker Trager 13.19   14.86    USA 15.35 14.78 DNF 14.45 13.19
9 Timothy Lee 14.58   15.69    USA 14.58 16.17 15.19 16.28 15.71
10 Louis Meunier 11.97   16.32    USA DNF 14.80 20.61 11.97 13.54
11 Lauren Phung 15.11   16.84    USA 16.18 17.95 16.39 DNF 15.11
12 Krish Shah-Nathwani 15.57   16.88    USA 15.57 DNF 15.67 18.56 16.42
13 Jason Bilgrei 16.87   18.49    USA 16.87 20.26 18.18 DNF 17.03
14 Alex Maass 18.01   19.04    USA 19.33 20.68 18.54 18.01 19.24
15 Daniel Goldstein 14.88   19.30    USA DNF 17.46 19.90 14.88 20.53
16 Jackey Zheng 11.19   DNF    USA 11.19 DNF 14.02 DNF 20.10
17 Samuel Fang 11.74   DNF    USA 11.74 12.99 DNF DNF 13.75
18 Austin Henry 20.08      USA DNF 20.08
19 Dylan Chan 22.29      USA 22.29 26.53
20 Zach Goldman 22.39      USA 22.39 28.15
21 Luke Galioto 22.80      USA DNF 22.80
22 Yu Gu (谷雨) 23.13      China 23.13 DNF
23 Nathan Evan Sherman 28.00      USA DNF 28.00
24 Sean Gonzalez 34.55      USA 41.65 34.55
25 Olha Sokhan 36.12      USA 36.12 DNF
26 Jay Blechman 37.53      USA 48.28 37.53
27 Ilan Fitterman 39.77      USA DNF 39.77
28 Natassia Rodriguez DNF      USA DNF DNF
28 Tristan Li DNF      USA DNF DNF
28 Christopher Sun DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alex Maass 2.79   3.49    USA 2.79 3.53 4.22 2.92 4.03
2 Samuel Fang 2.98   3.63    USA 3.66 5.81 3.50 3.74 2.98
3 Jinseo Hong 2.29   3.65    Korea 5.12 2.56 3.96 2.29 4.43
4 Parker Trager 2.96   3.85    USA 3.01 5.38 5.18 3.36 2.96
5 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3.18   4.08    USA 3.96 DNF 4.44 3.18 3.84
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.36   4.99    USA 7.64 4.84 4.69 4.36 5.44
7 Lauren Phung 3.86   5.00    USA 4.91 4.07 7.55 3.86 6.03
8 Luigi Soriano 4.63   5.06    USA 4.63 5.52 4.77 4.89 6.11
9 Louis Meunier 3.54   5.10    USA 5.14 3.54 7.32 3.81 6.35
10 Jayden Rivas 4.89   5.35    USA 5.20 6.96 5.15 4.89 5.70
11 Dylan Chan 3.61   5.43    USA 3.61 4.90 5.62 5.76 DNF
12 Keenan Johnson 5.42   5.70    USA 5.59 6.08 5.42 5.42 7.64
13 Christopher Sun 5.78   6.23    USA 6.65 5.78 5.83 8.54 6.20
14 James Karras 5.37   6.55    USA 9.97 5.37 6.72 7.34 5.60
15 Saransh Grover 4.19   6.65    India 9.32 DNF 5.54 4.19 5.10
16 Sameer Sethuram 4.93   6.90    USA 6.95 7.89 12.48 4.93 5.86
17 Jordan Vogel 4.58   6.93    USA 6.49 6.31 9.76 4.58 8.00
18 Owen Brooks 5.73   7.06    USA 9.87 5.73 6.46 6.94 7.77
19 Austin Henry 5.85   7.36    USA 8.09 7.84 6.65 5.85 7.58
20 Michael Ben Raziel 6.77   8.10    USA 8.45 7.56 6.77 15.04 8.28
21 Luke Robles 4.05   8.17    USA DNF 9.54 8.04 6.92 4.05
22 Ava Monello 7.33   8.49    USA 8.02 10.73 7.33 9.81 7.64
23 Berkay Yilmaz 7.82   8.78    USA 8.49 7.82 9.59 13.06 8.26
24 Nicholas DelFranco 8.09   8.81    USA 9.03 8.15 8.09 11.97 9.25
25 Zach Goldman 6.08   8.83    USA 10.03 9.42 9.63 6.08 7.45
26 Luke Galioto 6.26   8.94    USA 9.68 10.75 9.12 8.03 6.26
27 Gavin Gruppuso 6.22   9.00    USA 10.50 7.95 11.08 8.56 6.22
28 Paul Galioto 6.89   9.09    USA 14.46 6.89 8.42 11.17 7.68
29 Daniel Goldstein 6.54   9.27    USA 16.02 7.81 8.35 11.64 6.54
30 Leudy Rodríguez 7.17   9.40    Dominican Republic DNF 8.58 10.29 7.17 9.34
31 Avinash Modi 6.90   9.53    USA 11.83 10.29 6.90 8.08 10.21
32 Madeleine Clemmons 6.51   9.57    USA 9.30 8.93 6.51 10.48 11.26
33 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 7.22   9.67    USA 9.11 11.19 8.71 12.27 7.22
34 Yu Gu (谷雨) 8.78   9.68    China 11.80 10.15 8.78 9.37 9.53
35 Nestor Sokhan 7.57   10.02    USA 7.86 12.61 7.57 12.67 9.60
36 Lucia Domonkos 8.40   10.11    USA 9.47 10.65 8.40 16.13 10.21
37 Sam Schultz 7.92   10.12    USA 9.06 17.75 9.41 11.90 7.92
38 Jason Bilgrei 9.18   10.22    USA 9.18 11.39 12.56 9.55 9.73
39 Alex Niedland 8.50   10.35    USA 10.87 11.18 10.30 9.87 8.50
40 Farzam Ali 7.23   10.38    USA 13.13 7.23 12.96 9.83 8.35
41 Li Xia 9.35   10.44    USA 10.69 16.61 10.41 10.23 9.35
42 Corwin Cheung 6.43   10.62    USA 12.13 6.43 10.40 11.36 10.11
43 James Auriemma 8.02   10.70    USA 10.37 10.07 8.02 11.65 13.21
44 Eric Zhao 9.36   10.71    USA 11.61 9.36 9.76 11.99 10.77
45 Timothy Lee 8.79   10.91    USA 8.79 11.00 10.42 11.30 13.25
46 Zachary Baruch 7.92   11.09    USA 10.68 11.19 11.39 7.92 12.66
47 Leonardo Valdivia 9.83   11.21    USA 12.11 10.06 11.46 16.07 9.83
48 Adam Vetser 7.99   11.47    USA 12.74 8.95 17.56 12.72 7.99
49 Milan Quentin 6.87   11.48    USA 13.05 8.08 13.32 14.00 6.87
50 Damian Bias 11.51   12.19    USA 12.45 11.68 13.95 12.45 11.51
51 Gabe Holmes 11.52   12.33    USA 11.76 12.62 13.98 11.52 12.62
52 Tristan Li 11.38   12.55    USA 12.28 12.03 16.23 13.33 11.38
53 Eric Gordonos 8.73   12.66    USA 13.65 14.89 8.73 10.74 13.58
54 Raphael Manalo 9.50   12.86    USA 13.91 12.83 9.50 19.50 11.85
55 Audrey Ng 6.99   13.02    USA 15.50 6.99 10.15 16.19 13.42
56 Krishna Ajay 11.14   13.14    USA 13.47 12.51 13.43 11.14 13.75
57 Jacob Nash 10.47   13.26    USA 13.99 12.52 13.26 10.47 14.69
58 Zahaan Hussain 6.00   13.43    USA 23.08 15.04 6.00 12.43 12.83
59 Ethan Tracey 8.76   13.43    USA 17.32 9.84 13.12 24.15 8.76
60 Navya Karthic 11.62   13.76    India 12.19 12.50 11.62 19.52 16.58
61 Luca Fong-Causone 11.76   14.04    USA 13.50 15.08 21.52 13.55 11.76
62 Adam Purzynski 11.13   14.11    USA 11.13 16.44 22.49 12.27 13.63
63 Craig Eagleburger 10.62   14.24    USA 10.62 18.90 12.13 12.72 17.87
64 Matthew Sullivan 11.64   14.36    USA 15.52 DNF 11.64 13.99 13.56
65 Ilan Fitterman 9.00   14.47    USA 27.99 10.73 19.96 12.72 9.00
66 Malek Altaouil 11.54   14.64    USA 13.42 15.82 29.87 14.68 11.54
67 Joshua Fisher 11.68   14.89    USA 17.40 13.90 14.96 15.81 11.68
68 James Donahue 11.83   14.89    USA 13.44 14.55 20.94 16.67 11.83
69 Alkiviadis Sidossis 13.63   15.00    USA 16.56 13.63 16.88 14.55 13.90
70 Nathan Evan Sherman 11.54   15.03    USA 22.95 13.88 12.56 18.64 11.54
71 Ayush Shah 12.12   15.69    USA 12.12 15.66 15.62 15.80 16.70
72 Jonas Kim 11.24   16.82    USA 13.68 13.66 11.24 23.11 DNF
73 Preston Scroggins 11.02   17.05    USA 22.04 23.26 16.96 12.14 11.02
74 Ryan Kennelly 11.47   17.20    USA 24.21 13.74 19.93 11.47 17.94
75 Lauren Brinson 12.85   17.50    USA 17.23 13.71 26.66 21.57 12.85
76 Bennett Leselrod 10.58   18.03    USA 21.82 15.99 10.58 37.25 16.28
77 Ari Wachtel 13.93   18.03    USA 22.27 18.15 16.02 19.91 13.93
78 Adam Kurasinski 12.95   18.32    USA 21.02 17.71 18.27 12.95 18.99
79 Ryan Johnson 11.29   18.79    USA 15.51 DNF 20.03 20.82 11.29
80 Sean Gonzalez 14.05   18.94    USA 22.31 18.27 14.05 23.87 16.24
81 Joshua Waldman 16.85   19.02    USA 20.88 19.29 16.88 16.85 26.80
82 Sam Egan 15.12   19.78    USA 20.33 15.12 DNF 19.70 19.30
83 Natassia Rodriguez 17.71   19.79    USA 23.63 17.71 18.19 22.87 18.30
84 Jay Blechman 16.44   19.96    USA 28.18 18.02 19.11 22.76 16.44
85 Adam Wachtel 16.62   20.61    USA 16.62 18.41 23.49 23.35 20.06
86 Shrey Sawal 12.44   20.82    India 12.44 DNF 15.07 31.20 16.20
87 Siddhant Nazre 17.64   21.18    USA 22.05 21.10 25.46 20.39 17.64
88 Eamonn O'Dwyer 16.50   21.34    Ireland 20.89 19.46 23.66 30.93 16.50
89 Arjun Patel 14.59   22.70    USA 40.90 24.52 14.59 21.30 22.28
90 Miles Lifton 17.64   23.10    USA 27.37 23.66 17.64 27.58 18.28
91 Mounika Janyavula 16.32   24.50    USA 31.30 16.32 28.68 27.81 17.01
92 Radmir Sharafutdinov 20.68   27.77    USA 24.79 23.53 20.68 35.00 DNF
93 Peter Park 19.90   28.98    Korea 34.75 32.44 19.90 31.06 23.44
94 Leo Shabarov 21.96   31.73    USA 38.19 25.32 21.96 49.13 31.69
95 Ethan Schrier 11.78   32.54    USA 38.33 11.78 47.33 37.70 21.58
96 Krishanth Kesari Ganes 23.41   DNF    India DNF 23.41 34.78 DNF 23.76
97 Sean Zamota 52.18   DNF    USA DNF 52.18 DNF DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jinseo Hong 2.62   3.23    Korea 2.62 3.88 2.65 3.66 3.39
2 Alex Maass 2.24   4.08    USA 4.35 4.31 2.24 3.58 5.12
3 Louis Meunier 4.10   4.66    USA 4.10 5.42 4.13 4.44 7.22
4 Parker Trager 3.61   4.72    USA 3.61 6.04 4.22 3.91 DNF
5 Luigi Soriano 3.86   4.74    USA 4.52 9.59 4.51 3.86 5.20
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.67   4.89    USA 2.67 5.03 5.48 6.24 4.15
7 Jayden Rivas 4.15   4.93    USA 4.15 5.92 4.36 5.14 5.30
8 Dylan Chan 3.68   4.94    USA 3.68 6.25 4.36 4.21 6.60
9 Samuel Fang 3.12   4.95    USA 3.12 4.28 6.32 5.20 5.36
10 Kymberlyn Calderon 3.21   5.13    USA 3.21 4.90 4.09 7.58 6.39
11 Lauren Phung 5.51   6.84    USA 5.51 6.70 7.34 6.67 7.14
12 Keenan Johnson 4.92   7.80    USA 6.66 8.33 4.92 8.42 DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eva Kato 6.87   8.49    USA 9.71 8.30 7.47 DNF 6.87
2 Jackey Zheng 6.69   8.56    USA 9.03 6.69 8.76 11.61 7.88
3 Samuel Fang 7.13   9.33    USA 17.14 8.65 7.13 9.55 9.78
4 Luigi Soriano 8.85   10.42    USA 10.77 15.46 10.71 8.85 9.78
5 Berkay Yilmaz 11.76   13.39    USA 14.48 11.76 11.97 15.00 13.71
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 11.42   13.88    USA 14.88 13.89 13.55 14.21 11.42
7 Christopher Chi 9.26   14.07    USA 9.26 DNF 20.11 12.62 9.47
8 Kymberlyn Calderon 10.47   15.25    USA 19.17 10.47 12.23 18.35 15.17
9 Alex Maass 12.11   15.28    USA 18.61 12.38 12.11 18.22 15.24
10 Jinseo Hong 14.71   17.83    Korea 18.33 14.71 23.07 17.23 17.93
11 Keenan Johnson 16.44   17.89    USA 18.98 16.44 19.89 17.85 16.84
12 Parker Trager 15.80   19.12    USA 20.78 15.80 21.52 19.33 17.25
13 Leudy Rodríguez 15.44   20.60    Dominican Republic 15.44 19.96 29.64 23.55 18.28
14 Christopher Sun 15.07   21.94    USA 21.49 23.94 27.02 15.07 20.39
15 Dylan Chan 16.38   21.97    USA 19.95 23.55 22.42 24.94 16.38
16 James Karras 19.00   22.08    USA 21.61 19.00 19.79 24.83 DNF
17 Nestor Sokhan 17.06   22.63    USA 17.06 19.48 24.52 25.44 23.88
18 Alex Niedland 19.28   23.33    USA 29.60 21.11 19.28 24.36 24.52
19 Aly Hegazy 21.36   24.00    USA 36.92 25.07 21.54 21.36 25.38
20 Sameer Sethuram 16.23   24.93    USA DNF 28.44 25.25 16.23 21.11
21 Luke Galioto 20.47   25.88    USA 29.34 21.81 32.57 26.48 20.47
22 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 21.98   26.50    USA 23.58 21.98 26.21 29.70 29.73
23 Owen Brooks 27.16   29.24    USA 30.14 27.87 32.57 27.16 29.70
24 Jordan Vogel 25.38   30.66    USA 25.38 28.38 35.61 28.00 43.27
25 Louis Meunier 24.28   31.77    USA 24.28 30.06 38.24 27.01 DNF
26 Milan Quentin 23.63   32.87    USA 35.44 23.63 41.70 37.15 26.01
27 Lauren Phung 27.13   32.93    USA 32.31 29.43 27.13 37.06 DNF
28 Paul Galioto 27.98   34.38    USA 34.72 27.98 37.12 46.07 31.29
29 Gabe Holmes 25.16   35.49    USA 28.30 43.82 37.31 25.16 40.87
30 Avinash Modi 24.35   37.41    USA 26.60 24.35 45.07 45.11 40.57
31 Nathan Evan Sherman 32.69   39.83    USA 39.58 32.69 39.52 47.10 40.40
32 John Wei 28.62   41.18    Canada 46.28 28.62 36.75 40.51 57.23
33 Daniel Goldstein 35.43   41.74    USA 37.94 45.25 48.50 35.43 42.03
34 Samuel Sharivker 33.65   41.81    USA 34.48 33.65 55.56 42.30 48.66
35 Gavin Gruppuso 45.48      USA 45.48 53.14
36 James Auriemma 46.02      USA 46.02 DNF
37 Raphael Manalo 48.48      USA DNF 48.48
38 Eric Zhao 49.57      USA 49.57 55.49
39 Yu Gu (谷雨) 52.91      China 52.91 DNF
40 Sage Taveras 58.01      USA DNF 58.01
41 Luke Robles 58.02      USA 58.02 1:14.82
42 Eamonn O'Dwyer 58.30      Ireland 58.30 59.58
43 Corwin Cheung 1:01.11      USA 1:12.51 1:01.11
44 Zander Casale 1:01.48      USA 1:01.48 DNF
45 Adam Kurasinski 1:10.17      USA 1:14.33 1:10.17
46 Sean Gonzalez 1:11.89      USA 1:11.89 DNF
47 Nicholas DelFranco DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Samuel Fang 5.42   9.00    USA 7.72 9.70 9.59 10.79 5.42
2 Christopher Chi 9.34   9.84    USA 11.87 9.34 9.99 10.02 9.52
3 Jackey Zheng 4.95   WR 9.93    USA 4.95 8.31 12.77 12.41 9.07
4 Luigi Soriano 7.49   10.25    USA 8.99 13.55 12.95 8.80 7.49
5 Berkay Yilmaz 9.65   13.10    USA 16.64 12.01 15.70 11.60 9.65
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.66   13.36    USA 15.49 16.37 14.81 9.78 8.66
7 Jinseo Hong 10.38   14.68    Korea 18.04 14.08 17.13 10.38 12.84
8 Parker Trager 12.43   15.08    USA 16.73 12.43 18.48 15.34 13.18
9 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.57   15.81    USA 20.03 19.59 13.58 14.26 9.57
10 Keenan Johnson 16.92   19.28    USA 20.49 16.92 17.57 20.85 19.79
11 Alex Maass 12.06   20.30    USA 28.71 20.95 27.32 12.63 12.06
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 L' F D' R' F2 R2 U B D2 R' F U2 B2 L2 U2 B U2
A #2 F' D' R B R' D2 B2 R B D' F U2 B2 U' F2 D' B2
A #3 U2 F2 D2 B U2 F' L2 F R2 F2 D2 L R2 F' L' B F2 D' L
A #4 F2 D2 U2 L2 B2 D2 B' D2 F2 R2 F U L D2 F' D2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B'
A #5 U2 L2 B2 D2 L2 D' B2 R2 D B' U' L' D L2 F' R' B2 U' B L2
A Ex#1 U2 B U2 F' D2 U2 F' R U' B2 D2 R' F R' B D2 U2 R2
A Ex#2 U L2 F2 R2 U' B2 D2 R2 B2 R F' D L' R F' R2 F' R2 B D'
B #1 F' R2 L' F2 B' D' L U' B U' R2 D2 B2 U R2 U2 F2 R2 U'
B #2 F2 D' B2 D' U2 F2 U' B' F2 U R F' R2 B L' B2 F U'
B #3 U2 L2 B2 U F' R U D' R' F2 B' U2 B' L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 D2 L2
B #4 L U' F L2 F' B2 R' D2 L' D R2 B' U2 L2 F' B' D2 F D2
B #5 R B2 R' D2 F2 L2 F2 L' F U' R D L' B' F2 R' F2 U2 B'
B Ex#1 B' U2 R' D' R2 F2 R' D' B2 L' F U2 R2 F' L2 U2 B'
B Ex#2 B2 F2 R2 U' R2 F2 R2 B2 U' L2 D' R' D' U' L2 F' L' B' U2 F'
C #1 F2 R2 D2 B2 D' L2 D F2 D R D' L' D' R D2 F' U' B' U R
C #2 U2 F2 D' F2 R2 F2 U' F2 L2 B R2 D' L2 F' L' B D B R D'
C #3 U F2 D B' U2 R B U B' L B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 B R2 F2 R2 L2
C #4 L2 D' L2 B R2 D F' B2 U R' L D F2 U2 B2 D' L2 D2
C #5 B2 U2 L2 R' U2 L' D2 U2 B2 L2 D R2 B L B D2 B' F2 L2 U F2
C Ex#1 L2 B2 U' L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 U B L B' L2 R' B L U' R U2
C Ex#2 F2 U2 R D2 L B2 U2 B2 F L F2 U' B U2 L2 R U2 L2 B'
D #1 L2 R2 D2 U B2 D B2 L2 D2 F2 L2 B' L R' F' R2 U B2 D
D #2 D2 L2 U2 B' F' D2 U2 F' U L F U L' D L2 B' D L B
D #3 F' R B' U D' F R2 U R2 B2 L F' R2 U2 D2 F' D2 R2 D2 F'
D #4 D2 L2 B R2 U2 F R2 B U2 R2 B' R F2 D U' L D' B D' B2 F'
D #5 F2 L2 R2 F' R2 U2 B' R2 D' F' U2 R2 D U' F' U' L' D2 R'
D Ex#1 D2 L2 U' L2 D' U' B2 L' D R D2 L B U F R2 U' F
D Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 R' B2 U2 B2 L' D' R2 D2 F' R2 F L' F R2 B F
E #1 D2 L2 U2 R2 U' B2 U R2 D L' B' U B2 L R B2 F' D2 B' D2
E #2 B2 D' R2 U F2 D' U' L' D2 F2 L B2 L U2 B' U F2 U F'
E #3 U2 F2 R B2 U2 L U2 L U F D L R2 U2 F2 L2 D L2 U'
E #4 F' U' B' R' L F L' F2 R F' U' B2 R2 D F2 B2 R2 B2 U D
E #5 D' R' L U R F' L' U B' R' U L2 U D' R2 L2 U' B2 R2 D
E Ex#1 U D2 R B U F U2 B' L' B R D' F2 L2 U' R2 D' B2 D F2
E Ex#2 L F2 L F2 L2 B2 D2 L' F2 D R D2 R2 D F L B R' U
F #1 B2 U F L' D' F2 U2 R' B' L U D2 R2 F2 B2 D2 R2 L B2
F #2 R L' F B2 L2 B L' U2 F2 U' L2 B' R2 D2 F' L2 U2 R2 F2
F #3 F R2 D2 F R2 F D2 F2 L2 U2 L B' L2 D' U2 B F R' U' L
F #4 D2 F' U2 L2 B U2 F U2 L2 F U' R' D2 L' U2 B L2 U2 L'
F #5 U D' L' F' D R' F2 L2 U2 D B' D2 R U2 B2 L2 D2 F2 D2
F Ex#1 B2 U2 F D2 B L2 F L2 U2 L' D R' B2 U2 R F2 R' U2 R2
F Ex#2 U2 F2 D' L2 B2 D R2 B U' L' R' D U2 R' D B F L' D
G #1 F U2 L2 B' D2 L2 D2 U' L' D2 F' D' B R D2 R2
G #2 U R' D' B' U' L F U' R2 F U' D2 R2 L' U2 L' D2 F2 L' B2
G #3 B2 U F' U' L' D L U' F U' D2 F2 L U2 B2 R' U2 L2
G #4 L F2 U B2 L' F' L B2 L B L2 U D F2 U L2 U2 D'
G #5 R U F D L D R' F2 D R U2 B' U2 L2 B2 U2 B' D2 B' U2
G Ex#1 D2 R2 U R2 F2 R2 D' L2 F2 L' F' R' B2 D' R2 B2 D' R2 D2
G Ex#2 L' D2 B2 D' B' L2 U' R2 D2 B D' L' F2 R' D2 L' D2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 B' D2 F R D2 B' U' R' B' U F2 D2 L2 D R2 F2 D R2
A #2 D' B2 U' L2 D F2 R2 U2 F2 U' F' D2 L' U' R' B L2 U' F R D2
A #3 B2 F2 D L2 D' F2 U' L2 U' F' D2 R B' L' F' L2 F U' L' U'
A #4 D' B' R B2 U B' D2 L F L2 U' L2 F2 U D2 F2 U' F2 B2 D2
A #5 D2 F' R2 D2 R2 U2 B L2 R2 U' L' D' F' L2 F2 D2 R F L'
A Ex#1 L2 F' D L D' F2 R' U' B D F U2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 D2 F R2 L2
A Ex#2 L D' R' B' D2 R2 D2 R2 U F2 B R2 U R2 F2 U' F2 D
B #1 B2 D2 B2 L U2 L' U2 L2 F' R' F R F' D F D' R D2 B
B #2 R F2 L2 B2 L' U2 L2 U2 B' U B' U' R U2 R D' U
B #3 D2 F R2 B F2 L2 F2 U2 L' U' R D' F2 U2 L' R F L2 U2
B #4 R' F2 L' D' R' L U' D' R D' R2 F D2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F
B #5 L2 B2 U2 F' D2 U2 F L2 D' L' U R2 F' R' D' F2 R2 D' B
B Ex#1 F2 R2 U2 F2 D' R U D2 B2 L F U R2 F2 D L2 U2 F2
B Ex#2 B D F' B2 R' F2 D' R B' L U B2 U R2 U D B2 L2
C #1 U2 B2 F2 L' B2 F2 L' B2 U2 F' D L D B2 R' F' R2 D B2 F'
C #2 D F' L U D F' R L F L U' B2 U B2 R2 U2 D R2 U L2
C #3 U2 B U2 L2 F L' F2 L' D2 R2 U L2 B2 D2 F2 B' D2
C #4 D' F2 D L2 D' U L2 F2 L2 U L U' R' B' L' U2 R2 D2 B F2
C #5 D2 L F U2 B' R F U B D' F D2 B2 R2 F2 R U2 B2 R'
C Ex#1 L2 B U' F2 R D2 L B U D2 F D' R2 D2 F2 U F2 L2
C Ex#2 R F D2 F U' B2 D2 L' D B' R' D2 B' D2 B2 L2 F L2 F D2
D #1 U' L2 B2 R2 D R2 D F2 R2 U F2 L' U2 F2 D L B' F' L' D R'
D #2 U R2 U' R2 D' R2 B2 F2 U L' D' R F' L U F2 D F2 U2 F'
D #3 U D L F2 L F U' B' D L' B D2 B2 R' U2 L2 D2 R U2 L'
D #4 D2 F D2 B' R2 D2 F' R2 U2 F2 D' F R' B2 D' B2 L' B2 U' R2
D #5 B' U' B2 L D2 F' B2 D R F' U' F2 D2 B U2 R2 B' D2 B L2
D Ex#1 R2 U2 B2 U2 L F2 L' R' D F L D2 U2 L U L U R' F2
D Ex#2 B2 D2 R' D2 U2 R' B2 L U2 B D L D L2 D2 L F' D' U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D B2 D L2 U2 B2 F2 D' B' D2 L D F L' R U F D L2
A #2 B D2 B D2 F' L2 R2 U2 R2 B2 F L B' R B' U' R D F R U'
A #3 B' L' B2 L' B2 L2 D' F U' R' F2 L' F2 U2 L' F2 L2 U2 L
A #4 L F2 L' D R' U' L' F' R' B U' R2 F2 U' L2 F2 U R2 D F2
A #5 L F2 L U2 L B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 B' L D2 B2 D L' R B R2 F
A Ex#1 R' D2 R B2 R2 B2 D F2 D L2 F2 R B' U F2 U' F
A Ex#2 U2 D' L' U' R D' R' F U2 B D F U2 D2 R2 D2 B D2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 U B2 L2 D' B2 U' F2 R2 F L' F' R2 F' R2 U' L B D2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 D Rw2 R U' Fw2 Uw2 R' U' D2 L Fw' B D' U2 B' R' U Uw' Rw Fw' Rw R
A #2 B2 U2 L' U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U R B' F2 R2 B U' D2 B L' Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 L F2 Rw2 Fw2 D R U L' B2 Fw U D Rw2 R2 Uw Fw Uw F B D Fw
A #3 D2 F L2 B2 L2 F U2 F U2 R2 U' B2 L R B' R2 U B2 D' F Fw2 L2 Uw2 B R2 Fw2 F' R' Uw2 B' Rw2 L' Uw' Fw2 L' F2 L' Uw' Rw U F Uw' B2 L2 U
A #4 D' B2 D2 R2 D B2 U F' D L R2 D2 B2 R B' D2 F' D' Uw2 F U' Rw2 F2 Uw2 D B D B' D F Rw Fw2 Rw' D' Rw' U B' Fw' U' B Rw' B' D2
A #5 B2 F' D2 B U B' R' D R2 L' D' R2 L2 F2 D F2 U D B2 L2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F' Uw2 F2 Rw2 L R2 U2 R' B' R' D' L2 Uw' Rw2 R' D2 Fw' Rw' F' Uw Rw D
A Ex#1 B L' F' U B' D2 R' D' L' R2 F L2 F2 D2 L2 B L2 B2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 F' U Fw2 U L2 D2 F' Rw2 U' Rw' B F2 R Uw D Fw Rw2 U' Rw' Uw2 U2
A Ex#2 F2 R B2 D2 R L2 U2 L' U2 B D' F' U L' D2 L D2 B' R' B' Uw2 Rw2 F R2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L2 R' B' Uw2 L' Uw' U' R' F' D' B' Fw Rw' B2 R Uw' Fw' Uw2
B #1 B2 U B' U L F2 D2 F D' R' F' L2 U2 R F2 R F2 D2 B2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 B' R' U2 L2 F D2 Fw2 Rw2 R L2 B Uw' R' L' F' Uw Rw2 Fw D2 Rw' Fw Rw2 Fw
B #2 R2 U2 F L2 F U2 B' L2 F2 D L' D B' U2 F' L' D' R F Fw2 L' U Fw2 Uw2 D' B2 Uw2 L D' Fw2 R2 U2 Fw' D F' U2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 Uw' R2 Uw' Fw' L'
B #3 U2 L2 B' R2 B2 F R2 F2 U2 R' B' U F' D L B2 L2 B R B' Rw2 B D' L2 D Fw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 B' D' Rw U2 R F' U2 R' F2 Fw L Uw B' Uw2 R' B'
B #4 U' R2 D2 R U B R' D U' L B' R B2 L2 U2 R D2 L2 F2 R2 Fw2 L' F Rw2 L' B' Rw2 R Uw2 F' D2 B Uw' R U B2 Uw2 U Fw R' Uw D' L Fw B2 D'
B #5 L2 B' F2 D2 R2 L2 F' D' L B' U' F' D F R' U' F U D' Rw2 Fw2 L F L Uw2 Rw2 R' L' B' U2 B2 Uw Fw2 B' L2 Uw' Rw B Uw2 R' Uw' Rw2 R'
B Ex#1 F L2 F D2 B2 L2 R2 B2 L2 R B' R B L2 R F U B' L Fw2 D' L2 U' Rw2 U' B D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw' Uw2 L D' L2 F' L Uw Fw Uw F2 L' Uw' Fw2
B Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D F2 R2 D R' L2 B D B U2 L D' F2 U' Uw2 B' Rw2 F U' D Rw2 F D Rw2 U B' L2 Rw' R B Rw Uw F' Rw' Fw' R2 F2 B Rw2
C #1 R2 B2 L' U2 B2 R2 B2 R' U2 B' U' B D R B D2 L' F U D Fw2 Rw2 U' B' R2 U' Fw2 R2 D2 L2 U' B' F2 Rw D2 B Uw2 B Rw2 Uw B2 Uw' Rw Uw D Rw
C #2 U' L U' D2 F' D L' U F' U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D2 L B2 R L2 Rw2 Uw2 L B D2 U2 B Uw2 R2 F L2 Fw2 Uw R U2 Rw2 B Uw L D2 R' Fw Uw Rw2 Uw
C #3 F L B' D2 L U F' L R' U F' L2 D2 L2 F D2 B' R2 F L2 B Rw2 Uw2 F L' B2 Uw2 B D2 R' B2 Rw2 R2 Uw' L B D2 Rw2 L2 U' Fw L' Fw2 Rw L2 D
C #4 F U L' F2 L' F L D' R' U2 R2 D2 U2 B' L2 B2 L2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 L2 U' Fw2 B' D L2 U' Fw2 Uw2 B Rw' L2 B D' Rw2 Fw D Rw B2 L B' R Uw
C #5 F' B' U2 F B2 R2 B2 D' R D R' U2 F B D L F D Fw2 Uw2 F R2 U' Rw2 D' Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 D' Rw B' U2 B' D F Uw' L' Uw2 Fw2 Rw U Fw2
C Ex#1 D2 U2 F' L2 F2 L2 F' D2 U2 R' U2 B L' D R2 B U' F' U F' Uw2 B2 Rw2 F2 U L' F2 Rw2 L D L Fw Rw2 F2 B' R2 D2 L' U Rw F' B Rw D'
C Ex#2 B2 R B2 U2 B2 R L2 B2 R B U B U' L F D B L2 U' B Fw2 Rw2 D' B' Rw2 B Rw2 B' R2 F2 Rw2 R B2 Rw D' L' Fw2 U2 Uw' L B' Rw R' Fw Uw
D #1 F2 L2 B' R2 L2 F U2 R2 L2 D R2 B R' D F U2 R2 D L' Uw2 B' D2 Fw2 B R Uw2 B' L' F Uw2 F R' Uw' R B U B Rw Uw' L Uw2 Rw' U2 D2
D #2 L2 U2 F2 R2 L2 U2 L F2 R2 L' B2 U' F' L2 U' R F U L2 F2 B' Uw2 B' D2 Fw2 B Rw2 B' R' B2 Rw2 Uw2 F' Uw' F2 Uw B2 U' D R2 Fw' Uw' B2 Rw Fw' L
D #3 D2 B' R2 D2 R2 D2 B' L2 F' U2 F2 U' R2 B D L F' D2 R U F2 Uw2 L F' Rw2 F' Uw2 R F L2 Uw2 L F2 R' D F Uw' U2 Rw B' R2 D' Rw2 Uw U'
D #4 B' D2 F' D2 B U2 L2 B2 U2 L2 B L' U R2 F' R' D' L' F' D L' Fw2 Rw2 D2 L2 U F' R2 B' Uw2 U Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 Rw F2 Rw' B Fw' D Fw Uw Fw L2 B
D #5 L2 U2 D2 B2 R2 D2 B' L2 D' R' D' L' D' B' D2 B F D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L Uw2 B' F2 R' F Uw2 U2 R' Uw' F2 Rw2 Uw' F' L2 Fw Rw B' R2 Uw' D
D Ex#1 D U F L B' D' R B' L2 D' L2 B' U2 R2 L2 B' L2 D2 U2 F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 F' R2 Uw2 B2 L' Fw2 R' L B' Uw' D' L' Fw2 B2 Uw' U F Rw D' B2 Rw Uw
D Ex#2 D B2 U2 F2 U' R2 F U2 L' D' F2 D2 L2 D2 F' D2 B2 U2 B Fw2 Uw2 B' R Fw2 F' L2 D2 B' Uw2 L Uw' Fw2 D L' U L R Rw' B Uw Rw' U2 Fw2 F2
E #1 B R F2 L' B F' U B' L B2 D' F2 L2 U B2 R2 D2 F2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F Uw2 L B' L F Uw2 R' L2 Uw' R' F2 U2 F2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' Rw' B2
E #2 R2 B F2 L2 D2 F U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 U' F D' L' U B L F L Fw2 R Fw2 F' Uw2 B2 F' Rw2 U2 F Rw2 Uw B2 Uw' D2 F' Rw U F2 Uw' L R Fw L'
E #3 U R2 B' L2 U' L2 D F U L B2 D2 L2 D' B2 D2 R2 F2 D' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D R2 F' Uw2 Fw2 B F U' Rw R D' Fw2 Rw B2 R2 Uw' Fw2 U2 Fw' L2 Uw' Rw
E #4 R2 U R2 U2 F2 L2 F2 U' F2 R B' L U' R' F2 U F' D2 Rw2 U' L2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 R2 D B R2 Fw2 Uw2 D Rw B U Rw Fw U L2 R2 Uw F2 Rw R'
E #5 B2 U' L2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 L2 F' U R' B D L' B2 L U2 R' D2 Uw2 R Fw2 B D2 F Uw2 B2 L2 B2 L' B F2 Uw' B R' U' B Fw' Rw' Uw' Fw Rw L2
E Ex#1 L2 D2 R2 U B2 U' B2 F2 U2 R B D' R' U2 L U2 F' D B2 U Uw2 R' Uw2 U R' Uw2 L2 D Rw2 L2 R' U B Uw2 Fw' D2 L' Rw B' U' F' Rw2 U Rw'
E Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 F2 B D2 R2 F' B' D' B' U' L B' U R U B2 D2 B' Rw2 D' U2 Fw2 B2 F Uw2 R2 D Fw2 F U Fw2 Rw L2 F Uw2 Rw2 Fw Uw' F2 Uw2 Fw2 F' D
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F U' B U L' B' D F B2 D2 L2 D R2 B2 R2 L2 D2 L2 B2 Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 F' L U2 F R2 F' R' Fw2 Uw Rw2 Uw U L R' Fw' Rw2 Uw Rw F2 L2 U
A #2 F B2 L2 B R2 D2 F' U2 R2 B U F' R D2 B2 R2 B R' D2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 F U F' Rw2 L2 Uw2 B R2 Rw Uw2 F' Uw2 D' Rw' Uw F2 Uw R' Uw2 Fw Uw
A #3 U B2 R2 B' L B' D' L F2 D R2 D2 B D2 U2 B2 D2 R2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 U' D B' U' B2 Rw2 Fw2 F' B2 L2 B2 Rw D F' L' F' Uw R Fw' U2 D2 Rw L2 U'
A #4 L2 B2 F' U2 B R2 F' D B' D B2 D' B F L' B' D B Uw2 Rw2 D2 L' F' Uw2 L B' L2 Fw2 B2 U2 Rw2 Uw' R' Uw F2 L Uw Rw' Uw Fw L' F D' Rw2
A #5 L U2 L' D2 R' D2 L' B2 R' F U2 F' D2 U F B2 U' F' L2 B' Rw2 Uw2 L' D F2 Rw2 U' L' B2 U Fw U2 Rw2 B' L' D B2 Rw B2 D Rw Uw L
A Ex#1 L B' R' B' L2 F U' R2 D F R' U2 R' D2 R B2 L2 U2 L Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' L2 B2 U' Fw2 L' Fw2 D2 R Fw D' B R2 F U' Uw' Fw2 F Rw' U2 Rw2 U
A Ex#2 U2 F' D2 B2 U2 R2 F R' U D R' B' R B2 R2 U2 R2 L2 Fw2 R' B R' Uw2 Rw2 B' L' Uw2 L Fw2 B' Uw Rw2 D2 U' F' Rw Uw' L' D2 Rw2 Uw U'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' B2 F U' Fw2 R' 3Rw' Fw Bw Uw2 3Fw B R' Fw2 Lw' Fw F D Lw2 Dw U' 3Rw' Uw Rw2 D L Bw' Uw' F 3Fw2 Fw' B Uw Rw' 3Uw2 L Dw R' L' 3Fw' L' Uw 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw' Bw D' Bw2 3Rw Lw R Rw' U2 F Dw R2 Dw Lw2 Rw2 F' Fw2 B2 U2 Uw' Dw B2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 F2 R' U Lw 3Uw 3Fw' D' Dw' Fw2 3Fw Uw2
A #2 Bw2 R' 3Rw' L Lw' Uw' L R 3Rw' Dw Fw2 R Uw R' Lw2 B2 D2 F2 U D Rw U2 R2 L B Uw' 3Fw2 L' 3Rw2 3Fw' B' Lw R' Uw2 U' D 3Rw' F2 Bw R2 U' Lw D' Dw 3Rw2 F2 Lw Uw D' 3Rw' F' U2 Fw 3Rw Bw2 B D2 Fw' L D Dw 3Rw2 Rw' L' U2 3Rw Bw' F Fw2 Uw' F Dw2 U D2 R Dw' Fw2 Bw' B 3Uw
A #3 D 3Fw U' Uw2 B Lw 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw' D' U' B' Fw2 3Fw Bw' F 3Uw' Dw' Fw2 3Fw2 R B' L' F2 L' Bw' 3Rw Rw' B' 3Uw2 L B' D' Bw' D' L Uw' Dw2 3Rw Fw 3Rw Rw' Uw U' 3Fw Rw Bw' B Rw2 B' 3Fw' Dw2 U 3Rw2 L 3Uw' R2 3Fw' Dw D Bw' 3Rw2 R' Rw Bw R' Fw' 3Uw2 D2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 3Fw D' 3Rw' L2 Rw2 3Uw' F2 B'
A Ex#1 Bw' Uw Rw Bw2 3Fw' Uw' L2 R' 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 D' 3Fw' Lw2 D' Uw R D2 Bw' L2 R' Rw U L Fw2 F 3Uw 3Rw R F2 U 3Uw2 Rw' F' R Lw U2 Bw Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw U' F' L2 U Bw' 3Uw2 B' 3Fw2 3Rw Uw 3Uw L D Bw2 B' U' D' Bw Dw U' D2 L2 Lw' F2 3Rw2 U F2 D Lw' B Lw' Rw Dw' 3Rw2 L F' Lw2 U' B2
A Ex#2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw D2 3Fw2 B2 D F2 R' Dw2 Uw2 L' U' D' Lw' D Fw Rw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw' Fw' B' 3Uw R 3Uw' R' L2 Lw Bw' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 F2 3Uw Uw2 Bw2 Fw' Lw' 3Fw F D' L Rw 3Fw B2 L2 D2 Rw R B F 3Uw2 F2 R Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 R2 Uw2 3Fw U 3Rw' D' Lw 3Uw F 3Uw' R' 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw' Lw Dw2 Rw' Lw' Fw 3Rw2
B #1 F' Bw Dw' Rw2 Lw' U Bw 3Uw2 U2 R2 F 3Rw2 Lw2 L' Uw2 U2 R2 Uw' D' Lw' Rw F' 3Uw Uw B Uw' 3Fw F' Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' B 3Fw2 F2 Rw' 3Rw2 R' U2 3Rw2 D2 B' Rw' F' B Fw' Lw' U' Fw 3Fw Lw 3Uw2 Bw' F2 Fw U Lw2 U2 L' Bw2 U2 R Fw2 3Uw2 Fw B' R2 B2 R2 D2 R' Bw Fw Uw B' Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw Dw2 3Uw2
B #2 D' Uw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw Bw2 Uw Dw' 3Uw D2 B' Dw2 Fw L2 Fw R' Bw2 D Fw F' 3Fw' B2 3Uw B' Rw 3Fw' B2 U2 3Rw Lw2 Fw 3Fw L Bw' Lw 3Rw2 3Uw' B2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw' Fw' Dw2 U2 R 3Fw 3Rw' B' D2 3Fw R L2 D' Rw' 3Rw' 3Fw Lw F Fw' Dw' Rw2 U Rw' L2 D' Rw2 Bw2 Rw F D2 F Rw' U 3Uw' F Lw' B2 3Uw U'
B #3 Fw' Rw2 L B' Fw2 Rw' Dw2 F2 Fw Dw' R' Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw D2 Uw' L Rw' B 3Uw' 3Rw2 R' Fw' R D L' 3Rw' R F2 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw' Dw' Lw' L2 B Uw Bw L2 U Lw2 U' Uw2 Bw' Uw Bw2 B' Lw2 L' U' Uw2 Dw Rw Dw 3Uw2 Rw' D Bw' B2 Fw2 Lw' Rw2 3Rw' D2 Fw 3Rw' Rw Fw D' 3Rw' Dw Rw' R L B' Uw Rw2 B2 Bw2 Dw'
B Ex#1 3Uw2 F 3Fw Rw' F' Lw Rw Uw2 L2 3Fw' Lw' 3Rw D' Rw 3Uw2 Dw L2 F' Uw2 Rw L2 Dw2 F R' 3Rw Bw2 D2 L2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw' R2 Fw' D 3Fw2 L2 B' F' Bw' D' Fw' 3Fw Dw' Lw 3Fw Uw' F2 L2 B2 Lw 3Rw2 L' B2 U' 3Rw' 3Fw' B Dw' Fw B' 3Fw2 Dw' U' Uw' Fw 3Fw' Rw Lw2 D' F2 Bw 3Fw' Rw2 Lw' U' D2 Fw 3Fw2 B2 Bw'
B Ex#2 B2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw' F 3Uw2 3Rw2 R' Bw2 L' Bw B' 3Uw2 Lw' R' L' F' R' Fw' L2 F2 Bw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw2 Fw Uw' D' F' L U2 3Fw R F Rw F' D2 U2 Lw B' Fw2 R' Fw' Rw Fw' 3Uw' Fw Dw' B2 R D U2 Rw B2 3Fw Dw2 3Rw2 D 3Fw' 3Rw Rw' 3Uw' L' D' Uw U F L' Lw D2 3Uw2 U Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw2 U' L'
C #1 Rw' Dw R2 Uw Dw Lw Bw2 L' R 3Fw2 3Uw R' Lw F' Bw 3Rw Fw Lw2 Dw2 U 3Fw 3Uw' D' Bw L' Dw' U' D' Fw' L2 3Rw Lw2 U2 Bw Fw2 L' Rw' R' 3Rw2 Bw R' Dw' D' B2 Uw' Lw R L2 U2 Uw2 F Rw' F' L B Dw Uw2 Lw' L2 Uw Rw2 L 3Fw2 Bw2 L2 Uw2 3Rw2 U2 D2 R2 L2 Dw2 3Fw 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw Uw U' Dw2 F'
C #2 Fw2 L' Uw2 B Dw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 U' 3Rw U' Rw' 3Fw Rw' B 3Fw' F U2 D R' 3Fw2 3Rw' D' Uw 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw Uw' U2 Lw2 Rw2 L2 U' Uw' Bw Rw2 Dw2 L2 U' Lw F2 3Uw B 3Fw' Fw R' F Lw2 F' Rw2 D' Dw' 3Fw F' Rw2 3Rw F Bw2 Uw U F B' 3Rw' Rw2 Dw Bw Lw Rw2 B' Bw' R U2 Fw2 F D2 L' Lw2
C #3 R Fw R2 U' 3Fw2 3Rw' D' 3Rw2 L Bw 3Fw' L' Lw Rw Bw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Uw D L Fw' R' F Lw' Rw F2 Lw Rw Uw Dw' Rw L 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw F2 U Lw2 Dw2 B F Rw' D B' L' Lw2 U2 Dw2 B F' D2 F2 Lw Uw2 Fw' Dw' Uw D Fw' Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw R U Dw' Lw R' F Uw2 Dw' B Dw Fw' 3Fw' R Bw2 Fw2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw
C Ex#1 3Rw B U2 B2 Rw' Dw2 3Uw' L' Fw2 3Fw' F L' Fw' F2 3Uw' Lw' Bw' D 3Uw 3Rw2 U Rw2 3Uw Fw' 3Uw Rw' D L' D2 L' D' 3Fw2 Lw2 B Dw' L' Fw2 L' 3Fw2 F' B' Uw Rw2 Uw2 3Rw' D2 Fw2 Dw Uw' 3Uw Lw2 Uw 3Fw' L' F' L2 F' Dw' Rw Lw2 R Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 Lw' U Bw2 3Uw' B Bw' L' D Lw' D F2 3Uw2 Dw Fw2 3Fw Uw
C Ex#2 3Fw' Rw U' B2 3Uw' R B' Lw D2 Uw L B' D' R F2 3Fw D2 L' R' Lw' U D2 Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' U2 Fw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw F2 U' Dw' Uw Lw2 D2 Rw Dw 3Fw 3Uw' Bw Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw Lw' D2 3Fw' Uw2 R2 Bw 3Uw2 Rw' F2 D2 U2 Uw2 Bw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw B L' Fw2 Lw' Rw2 Uw' L' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw2 F2 Bw' Lw' 3Rw L2 3Uw2 Fw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D L2 D R2 D U R2 F2 D' B' R2 D B U' R' B' L R2 F'
A #2 D2 F2 L2 B2 L2 F' U2 L2 D2 U' F U2 B L' B2 D F' R' B2 U
A #3 U2 R L B U F2 B U R2 L U F' L2 D2 F L2 B2 R2
A #4 U2 R U2 L2 R' F2 D2 R' U B F' D B2 R2 F L2 D2 L2 F'
A #5 U2 B D2 L2 U2 F L2 D2 U2 L U' L' F U L2 F' R' U' R U2
A Ex#1 F2 R' U2 F2 R B2 L F2 R' U' R2 F' R2 D' R D2 U B' D2 U2
A Ex#2 D' R' U R L U' R2 U' F R2 D' B2 U F2 R2 L2 F2 R2 D B2
B #1 D2 U2 B2 R' D2 B2 D2 L' D' R' U' B2 D B' F2 U L' D B
B #2 F2 U' L2 F2 L2 U B2 R2 D L U R2 F2 U' F' D R2 D' R B
B #3 L2 B2 U' R2 F2 R2 U2 F R' B' L' F L2 U' L B U' L'
B #4 L2 F' R2 L' U' R2 F R' B2 L' B' R2 U2 B2 D2 F2 U R2 U
B #5 L' B2 R' U2 B2 R' B U B2 L2 F' L2 D' B F U' B
B Ex#1 B D2 R2 F' U2 F D2 B2 F' R D' U' B2 L' B F2 D2 F' U' F2
B Ex#2 U2 F D2 B' D2 R2 U2 R2 F' U2 R B2 F L D2 U' B D2 F' R
C #1 F2 U B' L2 D R D' R2 B' D F' U' L2 B2 L2 B2 U2 F2 B2
C #2 F B' L2 U L2 B' U' D F R2 B' U2 L F2 L' U2 L F2 U2
C #3 R2 D' L U2 L' U R F B' R' U L2 F2 B' D2 R2 B D2 B
C #4 U D' F' R D2 F' L U2 F R U' F2 U L2 U2 B2 U L2 F2 U' L2
C #5 F2 L F2 D2 F2 D2 L R2 D2 U B' L B2 D' R D U' R' F U2
C Ex#1 D2 F2 D2 U2 L D2 U2 R' U2 B L R B2 R D B' F2 D2 F
C Ex#2 U2 B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 R' D2 U R' B' D' L U2 L F R2 U R2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR6+ DL1- UL4+ U0+ R3+ D1+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R3+ D0+ L1+ ALL2+ DR DL
A #2 UR3- DR1+ DL5- UL2+ U4+ R3+ D1+ L2- ALL3- y2 U5- R6+ D5+ L2+ ALL2+ UR DR DL
A #3 UR3+ DR4+ DL3- UL5+ U1- R2- D3- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R2- D5- L1+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
A #4 UR6+ DR6+ DL1+ UL1- U0+ R0+ D4- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R5- D2+ L5- ALL3+ DR DL UL
A #5 UR2- DR2+ DL3- UL5- U1+ R5+ D2+ L4- ALL1- y2 U1- R1- D4- L5+ ALL3- DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR1+ DL1+ UL5+ U1- R5+ D3- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R4- D4- L2- ALL1+ DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR5- DL4+ UL5- U1+ R3+ D4+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R1+ D2+ L5+ ALL6+ UL
B #1 UR6+ DR1+ DL6+ UL3+ U3+ R1- D1+ L1- ALL3- y2 U1+ R5+ D1+ L6+ ALL6+ DR
B #2 UR1- DR0+ DL3+ UL3+ U5- R2+ D4+ L6+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R4+ D3+ L6+ ALL1+ UR UL
B #3 UR4- DR2- DL4- UL3- U5- R1+ D5- L0+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R2- D2+ L3+ ALL2+ UR
B #4 UR2+ DR4+ DL2- UL6+ U3- R0+ D4+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R5+ D2+ L1+ ALL4- UL
B #5 UR2+ DR2+ DL5- UL5+ U1+ R3+ D4- L2- ALL5+ y2 U4+ R2+ D5+ L5+ ALL6+ UR DL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR2- DL3- UL2+ U2- R6+ D0+ L1- ALL1- y2 U3- R2+ D1- L2+ ALL1- UR UL
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR3+ DL1- UL3- U1+ R0+ D2- L4- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R0+ D1- L4+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
C #1 UR3- DR1- DL1+ UL0+ U2+ R0+ D3+ L1- ALL1- y2 U3- R5+ D0+ L2- ALL4- UR DR
C #2 UR3- DR5+ DL2+ UL1+ U1- R1- D0+ L5- ALL5- y2 U5+ R0+ D0+ L3- ALL5- UR UL
C #3 UR0+ DR1+ DL1- UL2+ U0+ R5+ D2+ L3- ALL3- y2 U0+ R6+ D4+ L1+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
C #4 UR0+ DR2+ DL3- UL3+ U0+ R2+ D4- L4+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R3+ D4- L6+ ALL1-
C #5 UR2+ DR1- DL1+ UL2- U5- R1+ D3- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R0+ D1+ L5+ ALL4+ DL
C Ex#1 UR2- DR4- DL3+ UL6+ U0+ R4- D6+ L2- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R4- D2- L3- ALL2+ UR DL
C Ex#2 UR2+ DR1+ DL0+ UL6+ U4+ R4+ D1+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U3- R4+ D4- L5- ALL2+ UR DL UL
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L B R B L' U B L B' L' u l b'
A #2 B' R U' L' R' U B' L' B' R' L' u' l' r' b
A #3 R L U L' R' B L U L R B u' l' r' b
A #4 B L' U R' B R' L' R' U L B u l r b
A #5 U' L R U R' B' L' B' L' B' R l r
A Ex#1 U L R B' R' L B' R' B U' R' u l r' b
A Ex#2 R' B' R' B' U R' L U' L' R' L u l' r' b
B #1 L B' R U B' L U B U' B L' l r' b
B #2 R U' L R' L B' U' R' L' B' R u l
B #3 L' R' U' B R B' L' U' R' B L
B #4 L U' L R L' B R U' R' U' B u l' r' b
B #5 L' U' L' B U R' B' L B R B r' b
B Ex#1 U B' L' U B' L B R B' R' L u' l' r b'
B Ex#2 R L R U B' R' L B U L U' r b
C #1 L R B' L' R B L' U' L' B L l' b
C #2 R B' L R' B R U' L' R' B U u' l' r b'
C #3 B' L R L B R' L' B L' U B u l r b
C #4 L U R' L' U R' L B L' R' L' u l' r' b'
C #5 L' U' R B U' R U' R L R' L u' r' b
C Ex#1 R' B' L R L B U' B' L' U' B u l'
C Ex#2 L R' U B U L' B R B R U' u' l' b
D #1 L' R' U' L' U' B' R U' B R' L u l r' b'
D #2 L R U L R' B L R U R B u' r'
D #3 U' L' R' L' U' L U' B' U L' R u' r' b
D #4 R U L R' B R B' R U R B' u l' r' b'
D #5 U R' B' L B' L B' U R L U' u l r
D Ex#1 L' R L' R' L' B' R B' R' L' B u' l' b
D Ex#2 B R L R' L' U L' B U' B' R' u' l r
E #1 L B' L' B' R L' R' U L' R' U' u' r b'
E #2 L' U B L' B U B' U' L' B' R u r' b
E #3 R U L U B' U' R U B' L' U' u l r' b'
E #4 L R' L' B' L' R U L U' B' U u r
E #5 B' R U L' R' U B' R L' U' L' l r' b'
E Ex#1 L B R U B R' U R L R L u l r' b
E Ex#2 R L R' U' R U L U' R' L U l'
F #1 R L U R' U L B R L U' B u l' b'
F #2 L' R U B' R U' L' R' B L' U' u r b
F #3 U B R' U' L' B L' U' R B' R u r' b
F #4 B L B' U' B L R U' B' U' R' u' r'
F #5 B L' B U R' L' U B R' L' R u
F Ex#1 U' B' R' U R' B' L B U B L u' r b
F Ex#2 B' U B R' B' R B' U B U' B' u' l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L' U R' L B' R B' L U' l b'
A #2 L R U R' L' R B U' R U' L u' l r' b'
A #3 U L' B U B' R U L U' R B l r'
A #4 U B' L' U R B' L' R B' L' U l' r b'
A #5 U' L U R U R L U' L R' L' u l' r' b'
A Ex#1 U B' R' U' B' U' R U' R U L' u l' r
A Ex#2 U' B L B' R U L U' L R' L u' l' r' b
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (4,-2) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) /
A #2 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,6) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (-5,-4)
A #3 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,-3) / (-2,0)
A #4 (0,-4) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-5,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-2)
A #5 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-1) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (4,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (2,0)
B #1 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-2,0)
B #2 (4,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
B #3 (1,0) / (0,3) / (3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) /
B #4 (-3,5) / (-5,1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0)
B #5 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,-5) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) /
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-4) /
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,2) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (6,-3) / (5,0)
C #1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4)
C #2 (3,5) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (3,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (6,-4) / (-5,0)
C #3 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (6,-3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0)
C #4 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-4,-1) / (2,0)
C #5 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (4,-2) / (-3,-4) /
C Ex#1 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,-3) / (3,-4)
C Ex#2 (-3,-1) / (0,3) / (-5,1) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-4) / (2,-2)
D #1 (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (6,0)
D #2 (1,0) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-3) / (-1,-3) / (0,-4) /
D #3 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,2) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (2,0) / (-5,0)
D #4 (0,2) / (3,3) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (5,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0)
D #5 (-3,2) / (-5,4) / (2,-1) / (6,-3) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-4) /
D Ex#1 (0,-4) / (-2,1) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-2)
D Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (2,-2) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-3,5) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (3,-4) / (2,0) /
A #2 (3,2) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (4,0) /
A #3 (3,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-5,0)
A #4 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) /
A #5 (3,-1) / (3,6) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-5,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,4) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (4,-3) /
Adam Kurasinski    USA
Adam Kurasinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 25.78   30.99   37.05 33.09 25.78 30.39 29.48
Pyraminx First round 78 12.95   18.32   21.02 17.71 18.27 12.95 18.99
Square-1 Combined First round 45 1:10.17     1:14.33 1:10.17
Adam Purzynski    USA
Adam Purzynski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 14.90   18.68   17.42 14.90 21.97 16.66 24.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:11.60     1:11.60 1:24.50
Pyraminx First round 62 11.13   14.11   11.13 16.44 22.49 12.27 13.63
Adam Vetser    USA
Adam Vetser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 14.74   17.69   16.40 18.79 18.40 14.74 18.27
Pyraminx First round 48 7.99   11.47   12.74 8.95 17.56 12.72 7.99
Adam Wachtel    USA
Adam Wachtel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 26.18   28.57   26.87 30.72 26.18 36.38 28.12
Pyraminx First round 85 16.62   20.61   16.62 18.41 23.49 23.35 20.06
Aidan Han    USA
Aidan Han
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 20.98   24.50   26.45 20.98 25.02 26.28 22.19
Alegria De San Pablo    Spain
Alegria De San Pablo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 27.55   31.64   27.55 28.69 31.94 43.55 34.29
Alex Maass    USA
Alex Maass
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.61   13.33   15.36 11.95 12.68 10.61 16.05
First round 18 9.18   11.80   11.31 9.18 13.34 12.47 11.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 56.96   1:03.15   56.96 58.09 1:01.12 1:10.25 1:12.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:50.16   2:33.18   1:50.16 2:46.60 2:11.89 2:41.06 2:55.40
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 18.01   19.04   19.33 20.68 18.54 18.01 19.24
Pyraminx Final 2 2.24   4.08   4.35 4.31 2.24 3.58 5.12
First round 1 2.79   3.49   2.79 3.53 4.22 2.92 4.03
Square-1 Final 11 12.06   20.30   28.71 20.95 27.32 12.63 12.06
Combined First round 9 12.11   15.28   18.61 12.38 12.11 18.22 15.24
Alex Niedland    USA
Alex Niedland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 8.65   11.69   8.65 10.43 13.63 12.30 12.34
First round 26 11.54   13.09   11.54 11.95 12.99 14.32 17.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 53.06   1:00.10   1:08.26 53.45 1:06.25 1:00.61 53.06
Pyraminx First round 39 8.50   10.35   10.87 11.18 10.30 9.87 8.50
Square-1 Combined First round 18 19.28   23.33   29.60 21.11 19.28 24.36 24.52
Alkiviadis Sidossis    USA
Alkiviadis Sidossis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 17.71   22.87   22.66 17.71 39.62 21.35 24.60
Pyraminx First round 69 13.63   15.00   16.56 13.63 16.88 14.55 13.90
Aly Hegazy    USA
Aly Hegazy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.92   15.78   12.92 17.02 12.96 18.90 17.36
First round 37 12.38   13.76   13.42 13.61 16.54 12.38 14.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:08.47     1:18.32 1:08.47
Square-1 Combined First round 19 21.36   24.00   36.92 25.07 21.54 21.36 25.38
Andrew Kang    USA
Andrew Kang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 24.76   29.48   30.94 45.82 28.53 24.76 28.97
Andrew Zheng    USA
Andrew Zheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 20.71   24.73   26.48 20.71 24.59 26.29 23.30
Andy Wang    USA
Andy Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 33.04   34.82   36.15 33.04 33.73 38.92 34.57
Anna Shingai    Japan
Anna Shingai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 1:37.61   2:14.31   2:31.65 1:40.04 3:36.66 1:37.61 2:31.24
Ari Wachtel    USA
Ari Wachtel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 43.87   50.08   45.55 43.87 58.90 51.31 53.37
Pyraminx First round 77 13.93   18.03   22.27 18.15 16.02 19.91 13.93
Arjun Patel    USA
Arjun Patel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 22.67   24.58   25.30 27.54 23.98 24.45 22.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 89 14.59   22.70   40.90 24.52 14.59 21.30 22.28
Audrey Ng    USA
Audrey Ng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 11.30   13.22   15.21 13.03 11.42 15.63 11.30
Pyraminx First round 55 6.99   13.02   15.50 6.99 10.15 16.19 13.42
Austin Henry    USA
Austin Henry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 16.11   18.48   27.00 16.60 18.35 16.11 20.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:05.26     1:05.26 1:09.65
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 20.08     DNF 20.08
Pyraminx First round 19 5.85   7.36   8.09 7.84 6.65 5.85 7.58
Ava Monello    USA
Ava Monello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.03   14.11   14.91 13.03 14.25 13.17 18.00
First round 41 12.79   14.35   16.57 12.79 14.72 12.88 15.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.73   55.49   55.73 59.64 50.73 58.69 52.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:00.64   3:09.11   3:07.40 3:00.64 3:19.29
Pyraminx First round 22 7.33   8.49   8.02 10.73 7.33 9.81 7.64
Avinash Modi    USA
Avinash Modi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.76   16.61   20.47 13.88 16.51 19.45 12.76
First round 59 13.79   17.91   13.79 23.06 19.29 15.05 19.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:40.20     1:59.36 1:40.20
Pyraminx First round 31 6.90   9.53   11.83 10.29 6.90 8.08 10.21
Square-1 Combined First round 30 24.35   37.41   26.60 24.35 45.07 45.11 40.57
Ayush Shah    USA
Ayush Shah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 27.30   28.81   40.84 27.92 28.29 30.21 27.30
Pyraminx First round 71 12.12   15.69   12.12 15.66 15.62 15.80 16.70
Bennett Leselrod    USA
Bennett Leselrod
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 20.46   24.90   29.67 25.88 25.96 20.46 22.86
Pyraminx First round 76 10.58   18.03   21.82 15.99 10.58 37.25 16.28
Berkay Yilmaz    USA
Berkay Yilmaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 15.02   18.87   21.44 18.51 15.02 20.25 17.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:11.38     1:18.64 1:11.38
Pyraminx First round 23 7.82   8.78   8.49 7.82 9.59 13.06 8.26
Square-1 Final 5 9.65   13.10   16.64 12.01 15.70 11.60 9.65
Combined First round 5 11.76   13.39   14.48 11.76 11.97 15.00 13.71
Charlie Valiente    USA
Charlie Valiente
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.16   15.51   23.92 14.16 15.51 15.39 15.64
First round 40 11.93   14.30   15.38 14.16 11.93 13.55 15.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 53.53   1:01.00   1:02.40 58.29 53.53 1:02.31 1:03.31
Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧)    USA
Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.99   12.29   15.58 11.54 12.29 13.04 10.99
First round 22 10.76   12.63   11.65 10.76 15.61 14.64 11.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 48.49   52.62   51.48 57.57 50.59 55.79 48.49
Pyraminx First round 33 7.22   9.67   9.11 11.19 8.71 12.27 7.22
Square-1 Combined First round 22 21.98   26.50   23.58 21.98 26.21 29.70 29.73
Christopher Chi    USA
Christopher Chi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.41   43.79   43.70 47.28 45.45 41.41 42.21
Square-1 Final 2 9.34   9.84   11.87 9.34 9.99 10.02 9.52
Combined First round 7 9.26   14.07   9.26 DNF 20.11 12.62 9.47
Christopher Sun    USA
Christopher Sun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.38   9.87   9.38 8.38 10.01 10.64 10.22
Second round 9 8.86   9.73   8.86 9.58 9.52 11.03 10.10
First round 13 9.53   10.52   9.53 11.08 9.75 11.31 10.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.62   37.07   38.22 37.78 31.62 35.22 39.56
Combined First round 4 33.59   37.04   43.95 34.55 38.64 33.59 37.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:48.00   2:52.29   2:58.40 2:48.00 2:50.48
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 13 5.78   6.23   6.65 5.78 5.83 8.54 6.20
Square-1 Combined First round 14 15.07   21.94   21.49 23.94 27.02 15.07 20.39
Corwin Cheung    USA
Corwin Cheung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.41   12.51   12.12 13.03 10.41 16.02 12.39
First round 32 9.87   13.36   14.38 13.61 14.83 9.87 12.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 52.48   57.06   58.51 1:04.46 52.48 58.32 54.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:25.73     4:25.73
Pyraminx First round 42 6.43   10.62   12.13 6.43 10.40 11.36 10.11
Square-1 Combined First round 43 1:01.11     1:12.51 1:01.11
Craig Eagleburger    USA
Craig Eagleburger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 14.67   17.39   15.59 20.63 14.67 16.94 19.65
First round 54 13.37   17.44   19.73 16.69 19.07 13.37 16.55
Pyraminx First round 63 10.62   14.24   10.62 18.90 12.13 12.72 17.87
Damian Bias    USA
Damian Bias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.67   15.82   17.32 16.30 14.67 14.97 16.18
First round 47 15.05   16.42   17.40 16.56 31.62 15.05 15.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:04.15   1:13.19   1:04.15 1:12.65 1:10.48 1:39.01 1:16.44
Pyraminx First round 50 11.51   12.19   12.45 11.68 13.95 12.45 11.51
Daniel Goldstein    USA
Daniel Goldstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 17.75   18.47   19.87 17.75 18.57 18.70 18.14
First round 55 15.79   17.64   19.29 16.44 15.79 17.60 18.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:30.38     1:30.38 1:45.84
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 14.88   19.30   DNF 17.46 19.90 14.88 20.53
Pyraminx First round 29 6.54   9.27   16.02 7.81 8.35 11.64 6.54
Square-1 Combined First round 33 35.43   41.74   37.94 45.25 48.50 35.43 42.03
Dylan Chan    USA
Dylan Chan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.81   12.42   11.81 12.27 12.45 12.54 15.37
First round 42 13.40   15.12   14.07 13.40 17.32 15.62 15.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 49.75   58.00   1:03.14 1:00.32 49.75 50.54 1:10.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 5:06.11     5:06.11
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 22.29     22.29 26.53
Pyraminx Final 8 3.68   4.94   3.68 6.25 4.36 4.21 6.60
First round 11 3.61   5.43   3.61 4.90 5.62 5.76 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 15 16.38   21.97   19.95 23.55 22.42 24.94 16.38
Eamonn O'Dwyer    Ireland
Eamonn O'Dwyer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 16.00   21.62   18.76 16.00 34.47 22.23 23.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:12.75     DNF 1:12.75
Pyraminx First round 88 16.50   21.34   20.89 19.46 23.66 30.93 16.50
Square-1 Combined First round 42 58.30     58.30 59.58
Eeshan Khurana    USA
Eeshan Khurana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.51   9.41   10.52 8.56 9.16 10.69 8.51
Second round 12 9.99   10.64   10.06 11.78 12.57 9.99 10.09
First round 4 9.03   9.41   9.59 9.55 9.51 9.17 9.03
Eric Gordonos    USA
Eric Gordonos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 27.46   33.81   36.10 39.12 27.46 32.48 32.84
Pyraminx First round 53 8.73   12.66   13.65 14.89 8.73 10.74 13.58
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 8.89   11.58   11.45 12.40 12.08 8.89 11.22
First round 25 9.61   12.95   9.61 15.34 10.63 12.89 16.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 34.60   41.17   42.06 40.19 34.60 42.32 41.27
Combined First round 3 33.96   36.33   33.96 34.84 37.35 41.31 36.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:12.90   2:21.72   2:21.57 2:30.69 2:12.90
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 10.29   12.36   11.83 18.01 10.29 12.10 13.15
Pyraminx First round 44 9.36   10.71   11.61 9.36 9.76 11.99 10.77
Square-1 Combined First round 38 49.57     49.57 55.49
Ethan Schrier    USA
Ethan Schrier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 52.23   58.73   1:11.27 52.23 55.42 1:01.48 59.28
Pyraminx First round 95 11.78   32.54   38.33 11.78 47.33 37.70 21.58
Ethan Tracey    USA
Ethan Tracey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 27.83   30.30   32.36 28.52 27.83 DNF 30.03
Pyraminx First round 59 8.76   13.43   17.32 9.84 13.12 24.15 8.76
Eva Kato    USA
Eva Kato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 10 9.23   10.35   11.32 10.16 9.23 9.58 12.43
Square-1 Combined First round 1 6.87   8.49   9.71 8.30 7.47 DNF 6.87
Evan Cedeno    USA
Evan Cedeno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 15.08   17.26   17.12 17.18 17.48 15.08 18.66
First round 45 12.35   15.66   16.24 15.29 16.74 12.35 15.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:09.30     1:09.30 1:22.01
Farzam Ali    USA
Farzam Ali
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 40.97   44.68   40.97 41.77 55.41 43.13 49.14
Pyraminx First round 40 7.23   10.38   13.13 7.23 12.96 9.83 8.35
Gabe Holmes    USA
Gabe Holmes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.29   12.66   12.29 12.80 12.60 16.26 12.57
First round 27 11.54   13.21   DNF 11.54 14.88 11.99 12.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 55.09   59.85   55.09 59.45 1:05.33 57.02 1:03.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 51 11.52   12.33   11.76 12.62 13.98 11.52 12.62
Square-1 Combined First round 29 25.16   35.49   28.30 43.82 37.31 25.16 40.87
Gabriel Villatoro    USA
Gabriel Villatoro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 18.38   21.17   24.46 18.38 19.68 20.23 23.59
Gavin Gruppuso    USA
Gavin Gruppuso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 17.31   18.52   17.31 20.39 17.73 21.55 17.43
Pyraminx First round 27 6.22   9.00   10.50 7.95 11.08 8.56 6.22
Square-1 Combined First round 35 45.48     45.48 53.14
Gerard Joseph Santosh    India
Gerard Joseph Santosh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 23.44   25.28   25.27 23.44 35.76 26.64 23.93
Harry DeSantis    USA
Harry DeSantis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.69   16.31   14.69 18.57 17.81 15.79 15.33
First round 53 14.66   17.22   17.34 16.16 14.66 18.50 18.17
Henry Rundell    USA
Henry Rundell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 51.77   DNF   51.77 DNF 1:16.71 DNF DNF
Henry Zhang    USA
Henry Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.63   15.91   16.90 19.95 14.24 12.63 16.60
First round 51 12.99   16.84   16.49 15.70 18.33 19.64 12.99
Ilan Fitterman    USA
Ilan Fitterman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.46   22.91   13.46 DNF 18.24 16.62 33.86
First round 46 14.83   16.37   14.83 20.11 15.45 18.12 15.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:17.83     1:28.89 1:17.83
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 27 39.77     DNF 39.77
Pyraminx First round 65 9.00   14.47   27.99 10.73 19.96 12.72 9.00
Jackey Zheng    USA
Jackey Zheng
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 11.10   13.52   11.10 15.22 14.31 14.12 12.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 48.11   50.52   50.02 48.11 58.34 50.58 50.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 11.19   DNF   11.19 DNF 14.02 DNF 20.10
Square-1 Final 3 4.95   WR 9.93   4.95 8.31 12.77 12.41 9.07
Combined First round 2 6.69   8.56   9.03 6.69 8.76 11.61 7.88
Jacob Nash    USA
Jacob Nash
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 21.80   32.92   35.35 31.16 32.56 21.80 35.05
Pyraminx First round 57 10.47   13.26   13.99 12.52 13.26 10.47 14.69
Jaden Lee    USA
Jaden Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.64   15.87   14.86 14.71 21.37 18.04 14.64
First round 44 12.43   15.41   15.30 16.07 12.43 15.41 15.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
James Auriemma    USA
James Auriemma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 21.75   23.53   26.69 21.75 21.94 25.73 22.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:32.88     1:54.81 1:32.88
Pyraminx First round 43 8.02   10.70   10.37 10.07 8.02 11.65 13.21
Square-1 Combined First round 36 46.02     46.02 DNF
James Donahue    USA
James Donahue
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.43   11.14   10.89 12.56 8.43 11.67 10.86
First round 17 10.13   11.60   10.30 11.86 10.13 12.64 24.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 42.92   44.53   51.20 44.91 42.92 45.47 43.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:39.05   2:48.78   3:06.00 2:39.05 2:41.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx First round 68 11.83   14.89   13.44 14.55 20.94 16.67 11.83
James Karras    USA
James Karras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.67   8.50   7.67 7.96 8.61 18.80 8.94
Second round 5 7.39   9.28   8.61 10.35 10.18 9.06 7.39
First round 5 7.55   9.76   10.68 7.55 8.27 DNF 10.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.03   38.57   39.71 38.99 43.77 37.01 31.03
Combined First round 6 34.72   38.05   36.35 34.72 41.89 55.33 35.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:02.10   3:09.02   3:11.54 3:02.10 3:13.43
Pyraminx First round 14 5.37   6.55   9.97 5.37 6.72 7.34 5.60
Square-1 Combined First round 16 19.00   22.08   21.61 19.00 19.79 24.83 DNF
Jason Bilgrei    USA
Jason Bilgrei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.92   10.77   10.37 9.92 11.09 11.67 10.84
First round 9 8.29   10.09   12.25 10.70 8.72 10.86 8.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 48.79   53.04   51.93 55.14 58.30 52.06 48.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:06.37   3:11.84   3:07.22 3:21.92 3:06.37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 16.87   18.49   16.87 20.26 18.18 DNF 17.03
Pyraminx First round 38 9.18   10.22   9.18 11.39 12.56 9.55 9.73
Jay Blechman    USA
Jay Blechman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 21.82   25.62   27.39 21.82 24.50 27.88 24.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 37.53     48.28 37.53
Pyraminx First round 84 16.44   19.96   28.18 18.02 19.11 22.76 16.44
Jayden Rivas    USA
Jayden Rivas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.57   13.51   12.82 16.00 17.65 10.57 11.71
First round 38 11.82   14.02   14.16 13.85 30.79 14.06 11.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:29.78     1:29.78 1:30.59
Pyraminx Final 7 4.15   4.93   4.15 5.92 4.36 5.14 5.30
First round 10 4.89   5.35   5.20 6.96 5.15 4.89 5.70
Jinseo Hong    Korea
Jinseo Hong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.55   9.80   8.83 9.84 12.75 8.55 10.74
Second round 7 8.47   9.46   9.61 8.47 10.95 8.47 10.31
First round 6 8.78   9.77   8.78 13.16 10.20 9.04 10.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.47   36.57   38.41 34.84 30.47 36.50 38.38
Combined First round 10 35.80   40.27   35.80 41.52 43.59 37.14 42.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:19.83   2:24.82   2:19.83 2:21.11 2:33.53
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 28.73   36.35   43.43 43.26 33.98 31.82 28.73
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 12.06   13.08   12.06 13.74 16.26 12.73 12.77
Pyraminx Final 1 2.62   3.23   2.62 3.88 2.65 3.66 3.39
First round 3 2.29   3.65   5.12 2.56 3.96 2.29 4.43
Square-1 Final 7 10.38   14.68   18.04 14.08 17.13 10.38 12.84
Combined First round 10 14.71   17.83   18.33 14.71 23.07 17.23 17.93
John Wei    Canada
John Wei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 16.33   20.35   19.34 19.12 25.18 22.58 16.33
Square-1 Combined First round 32 28.62   41.18   46.28 28.62 36.75 40.51 57.23
Jonah Kang    USA
Jonah Kang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 1:19.64   1:30.32   DNF 1:26.62 1:23.89 1:40.46 1:19.64
Jonas Kim    USA
Jonas Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 16.05   19.11   19.11 19.29 20.54 16.05 18.93
Pyraminx First round 72 11.24   16.82   13.68 13.66 11.24 23.11 DNF
Jordan Vogel    USA
Jordan Vogel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.16   15.69   15.40 17.25 14.42 27.56 12.16
First round 19 11.07   11.96   15.08 12.26 11.66 11.96 11.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 54.68   1:04.53   59.67 1:06.91 54.68 1:17.50 1:07.01
Pyraminx First round 17 4.58   6.93   6.49 6.31 9.76 4.58 8.00
Square-1 Combined First round 24 25.38   30.66   25.38 28.38 35.61 28.00 43.27
Joshua Fisher    USA
Joshua Fisher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 38.79   47.77   50.79 38.79 54.54 40.58 51.95
Pyraminx First round 67 11.68   14.89   17.40 13.90 14.96 15.81 11.68
Joshua L. Yagupsky    USA
Joshua L. Yagupsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 35.75   41.81   40.25 44.48 40.70 48.06 35.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Joshua Waldman    USA
Joshua Waldman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 19.20   22.69   19.20 19.31 28.08 27.30 21.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:21.65     1:21.65 1:29.47
Pyraminx First round 81 16.85   19.02   20.88 19.29 16.88 16.85 26.80
Julian Amani-Dove    USA
Julian Amani-Dove
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 56.63   1:11.63   1:24.12 1:16.63 1:08.82 56.63 1:09.45
Justin Mallari    USA
Justin Mallari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.78   9.20   7.78 9.29 10.43 9.14 9.17
Second round 3 8.20   8.99   9.93 8.80 9.16 9.02 8.20
First round 15 8.57   10.54   10.99 10.98 9.65 8.57 12.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.07   33.01   28.07 34.17 33.79 40.80 31.07
Combined First round 1 30.72   32.21   40.27 31.95 33.78 30.90 30.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:31.39   2:37.07   2:31.39 2:35.50 2:44.31
Keenan Johnson    USA
Keenan Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.88   11.16   10.52 9.88 10.20 12.76 15.88
First round 23 12.48   12.75   12.48 12.73 13.00 12.51 14.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 42.43   47.74   44.66 42.43 52.01 47.27 51.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:00.72   3:01.72   3:00.83 3:00.72 3:03.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.59   11.57   10.43 29.85 12.78 11.49 8.59
Pyraminx Final 12 4.92   7.80   6.66 8.33 4.92 8.42 DNF
First round 12 5.42   5.70   5.59 6.08 5.42 5.42 7.64
Square-1 Final 10 16.92   19.28   20.49 16.92 17.57 20.85 19.79
Combined First round 11 16.44   17.89   18.98 16.44 19.89 17.85 16.84
Keira Beckford    USA
Keira Beckford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 46.63   55.66   51.28 46.63 55.12 1:15.70 1:00.57
Keshav Batra    India
Keshav Batra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 20.74   26.34   20.74 38.83 26.22 25.81 26.99
Krish Shah-Nathwani    USA
Krish Shah-Nathwani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.10   9.65   9.01 11.46 9.55 10.39 7.10
Second round 2 7.18   8.64   9.05 9.13 9.08 7.79 7.18
First round 8 7.34   9.80   11.45 9.04 11.32 9.03 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.65   39.22   39.19 34.65 42.07 36.40 49.14
Combined First round 12 40.45   43.52   44.40 45.01 42.99 40.45 43.18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:46.01   1:56.62   2:07.91 1:55.02 1:46.92 2:13.77 1:46.01
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 15.57   16.88   15.57 DNF 15.67 18.56 16.42
Pyraminx Final 6 2.67   4.89   2.67 5.03 5.48 6.24 4.15
First round 5 3.18   4.08   3.96 DNF 4.44 3.18 3.84
Square-1 Final 6 8.66   13.36   15.49 16.37 14.81 9.78 8.66
Combined First round 6 11.42   13.88   14.88 13.89 13.55 14.21 11.42
Krishanth Kesari Ganes    India
Krishanth Kesari Ganes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 1:08.52   1:43.45   1:32.06 1:08.52 2:15.06 2:05.25 1:33.05
Pyraminx First round 96 23.41   DNF   DNF 23.41 34.78 DNF 23.76
Krishna Ajay    USA
Krishna Ajay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 26.20   31.82   26.20 30.77 34.03 30.65 35.68
Pyraminx First round 56 11.14   13.14   13.47 12.51 13.43 11.14 13.75
Kymberlyn Calderon    USA
Kymberlyn Calderon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.95   9.74   9.88 9.31 8.95 10.04 10.98
Second round 6 8.31   9.45   8.31 11.49 8.77 9.70 9.87
First round 2 7.90   8.70   9.16 8.30 8.63 7.90 10.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.87   35.65   36.84 30.87 34.41 35.70 38.95
Combined First round 8 37.02   39.69   40.05 39.78 37.02 40.96 39.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:10.43   2:19.07   2:22.34 2:24.43 2:10.43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 47.03   53.70   58.32 49.20 1:01.50 53.59 47.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.62   7.79   7.97 DNF 6.62 7.58 7.82
Pyraminx Final 10 3.21   5.13   3.21 4.90 4.09 7.58 6.39
First round 6 4.36   4.99   7.64 4.84 4.69 4.36 5.44
Square-1 Final 9 9.57   15.81   20.03 19.59 13.58 14.26 9.57
Combined First round 8 10.47   15.25   19.17 10.47 12.23 18.35 15.17
Lauren Brinson    USA
Lauren Brinson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 15.85   17.11   16.49 24.91 15.85 18.45 16.38
First round 56 13.86   17.65   15.61 18.71 19.39 13.86 18.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:15.02     1:15.02 1:38.44
Pyraminx First round 75 12.85   17.50   17.23 13.71 26.66 21.57 12.85
Lauren Phung    USA
Lauren Phung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.98   11.06   9.98 10.10 11.30 17.40 11.77
First round 14 9.89   10.52   10.26 11.39 11.40 9.89 9.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 53.92   57.39   54.22 53.92 1:00.58 1:07.99 57.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:18.65   3:49.59   3:18.65 3:56.97 4:13.15
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 44.43   52.89   1:10.68 1:06.77 44.83 44.43 47.08
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 15.11   16.84   16.18 17.95 16.39 DNF 15.11
Pyraminx Final 11 5.51   6.84   5.51 6.70 7.34 6.67 7.14
First round 7 3.86   5.00   4.91 4.07 7.55 3.86 6.03
Square-1 Combined First round 27 27.13   32.93   32.31 29.43 27.13 37.06 DNF
Leo Shabarov    USA
Leo Shabarov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 46.20   49.24   49.79 1:14.06 46.34 51.59 46.20
Pyraminx First round 94 21.96   31.73   38.19 25.32 21.96 49.13 31.69
Leonardo Valdivia    USA
Leonardo Valdivia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 10.97   16.01   10.97 16.58 14.31 17.63 17.13
First round 58 14.97   17.83   21.05 14.97 15.44 21.92 16.99
Pyraminx First round 47 9.83   11.21   12.11 10.06 11.46 16.07 9.83
Leudy Rodríguez    Dominican Republic
Leudy Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.84   14.40   13.59 15.31 DNF 11.84 14.31
First round 31 11.17   13.34   13.47 15.01 11.17 15.40 11.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 45.17   48.32   51.35 48.44 52.71 45.17 45.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:00.99   3:25.31   3:35.61 3:39.34 3:00.99
Pyraminx First round 30 7.17   9.40   DNF 8.58 10.29 7.17 9.34
Square-1 Combined First round 13 15.44   20.60   15.44 19.96 29.64 23.55 18.28
Li Xia    USA
Li Xia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 15.00   18.83   20.20 22.31 15.00 15.83 20.45
Pyraminx First round 41 9.35   10.44   10.69 16.61 10.41 10.23 9.35
Louis Meunier    USA
Louis Meunier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.43   8.98   11.10 8.46 8.43 9.94 8.55
Second round 4 8.39   9.13   8.71 8.39 12.42 9.70 8.97
First round 7 8.91   9.77   9.80 9.24 10.27 15.87 8.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 39.75   41.34   41.28 41.62 39.75 44.19 41.12
Combined First round 7 34.98   39.51   34.98 41.61 44.52 37.61 39.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:51.27   2:54.38   2:56.05 2:51.27 2:55.81
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 11.97   16.32   DNF 14.80 20.61 11.97 13.54
Pyraminx Final 3 4.10   4.66   4.10 5.42 4.13 4.44 7.22
First round 9 3.54   5.10   5.14 3.54 7.32 3.81 6.35
Square-1 Combined First round 25 24.28   31.77   24.28 30.06 38.24 27.01 DNF
Luca Fong-Causone    USA
Luca Fong-Causone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 26.06   32.20   31.65 32.62 26.06 32.32 34.50
Pyraminx First round 61 11.76   14.04   13.50 15.08 21.52 13.55 11.76
Lucia Domonkos    USA
Lucia Domonkos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 18.01   21.81   20.06 24.53 23.93 18.01 21.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:33.98     1:50.70 1:33.98
Pyraminx First round 36 8.40   10.11   9.47 10.65 8.40 16.13 10.21
Luigi Soriano    USA
Luigi Soriano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.24   8.77   8.74 7.24 9.25 9.16 8.41
Second round 1 6.70   8.02   6.94 9.71 12.56 6.70 7.41
First round 1 5.00   8.18   13.10 7.66 8.45 5.00 8.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.88   36.09   32.88 38.86 36.20 42.79 33.22
Combined First round 2 32.75   34.84   34.80 32.75 39.06 34.91 34.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:10.87   1:17.35   1:24.45 1:10.87 1:12.97 1:14.62 1:40.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.95   10.68   11.15 10.07 8.95 10.83 DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 3.86   4.74   4.52 9.59 4.51 3.86 5.20
First round 8 4.63   5.06   4.63 5.52 4.77 4.89 6.11
Square-1 Final 4 7.49   10.25   8.99 13.55 12.95 8.80 7.49
Combined First round 4 8.85   10.42   10.77 15.46 10.71 8.85 9.78
Luke Galioto    USA
Luke Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.66   17.72   16.47 19.39 15.66 19.70 17.31
First round 49 14.77   16.82   15.85 18.33 14.77 16.27 18.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:04.48   1:07.33   1:08.18 1:04.48 1:10.13 1:05.34 1:08.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 2:22.86     2:22.86 2:41.60
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 22.80     DNF 22.80
Pyraminx First round 26 6.26   8.94   9.68 10.75 9.12 8.03 6.26
Square-1 Combined First round 21 20.47   25.88   29.34 21.81 32.57 26.48 20.47
Luke Robles    USA
Luke Robles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.52   14.85   13.52 15.92 14.16 16.58 14.47
First round 30 12.06   13.31   14.21 12.38 12.06 13.34 15.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:05.52     1:05.52 1:12.18
Pyraminx First round 21 4.05   8.17   DNF 9.54 8.04 6.92 4.05
Square-1 Combined First round 41 58.02     58.02 1:14.82
Madeleine Clemmons    USA
Madeleine Clemmons
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 16.46   19.36   17.13 22.51 18.45 23.17 16.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 48.79   57.24   48.79 1:06.79 1:08.29 49.49 55.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:12.03   3:23.41   3:22.66 3:35.55 3:12.03
Pyraminx First round 32 6.51   9.57   9.30 8.93 6.51 10.48 11.26
Mahit Mehta    India
Mahit Mehta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 20.97   28.56   DNF 20.97 24.04 28.09 33.54
Malek Altaouil    USA
Malek Altaouil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 25.14   26.59   26.24 26.68 27.09 26.86 25.14
Pyraminx First round 66 11.54   14.64   13.42 15.82 29.87 14.68 11.54
Marcus S. Bilik    USA
Marcus S. Bilik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 9.93   15.06   9.93 16.05 13.47 15.67 18.69
First round 48 13.75   16.43   16.87 17.38 15.04 18.95 13.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 58.37   1:09.85   1:16.77 1:04.97 1:07.81 58.37 1:24.84
Matthew Sullivan    USA
Matthew Sullivan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 26.33   31.12   33.13 28.21 32.69 26.33 32.45
Pyraminx First round 64 11.64   14.36   15.52 DNF 11.64 13.99 13.56
Max Blechman    USA
Max Blechman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 20.35   22.82   21.45 21.95 20.35 26.49 25.06
Michael Ben Raziel    USA
Michael Ben Raziel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.48   14.92   11.48 14.60 15.61 14.54 20.76
First round 29 11.63   13.24   11.63 14.17 13.02 12.53 16.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 49.88   1:06.54   1:10.83 49.88 1:07.96 1:02.50 1:09.17
Pyraminx First round 20 6.77   8.10   8.45 7.56 6.77 15.04 8.28
Milan Quentin    USA
Milan Quentin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.48   15.25   12.48 15.41 15.92 18.72 14.43
First round 60 15.40   18.15   18.15 19.78 16.53 15.40 23.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:13.83     1:14.05 1:13.83
Pyraminx First round 49 6.87   11.48   13.05 8.08 13.32 14.00 6.87
Square-1 Combined First round 26 23.63   32.87   35.44 23.63 41.70 37.15 26.01
Miles Lifton    USA
Miles Lifton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 36.39   1:00.03   37.21 DNF 1:43.33 36.39 39.54
Pyraminx First round 90 17.64   23.10   27.37 23.66 17.64 27.58 18.28
Mounika Janyavula    USA
Mounika Janyavula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 22.52   27.73   29.50 22.52 25.93 27.76 DNF
Pyraminx First round 91 16.32   24.50   31.30 16.32 28.68 27.81 17.01
Nakhmen Galant    Ukraine
Nakhmen Galant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 1:00.16   1:20.26   1:28.29 1:14.53 1:17.96 1:00.16 1:31.17
Natassia Rodriguez    USA
Natassia Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 44.49   50.60   54.50 52.42 55.10 44.88 44.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 83 17.71   19.79   23.63 17.71 18.19 22.87 18.30
Nate Strout    USA
Nate Strout
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.32   13.82   13.05 12.32 16.02 12.69 15.72
First round 36 13.14   13.70   13.14 15.44 13.57 13.92 13.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:05.11     DNF 1:05.11
Nathan Evan Sherman    USA
Nathan Evan Sherman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 16.21   23.62   27.02 24.67 24.36 16.21 21.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:15.36     1:15.36 1:42.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:13.59     4:13.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 3:12.37     4:24.47 3:12.37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 28.00     DNF 28.00
Pyraminx First round 70 11.54   15.03   22.95 13.88 12.56 18.64 11.54
Square-1 Combined First round 31 32.69   39.83   39.58 32.69 39.52 47.10 40.40
Navya Karthic    India
Navya Karthic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 43.39   51.89   48.31 43.39 46.12 1:07.83 1:01.23
Pyraminx First round 60 11.62   13.76   12.19 12.50 11.62 19.52 16.58
Nestor Sokhan    USA
Nestor Sokhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.80   11.78   12.07 16.19 11.89 10.80 11.37
First round 35 12.04   13.62   14.48 12.04 16.82 13.57 12.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 50.96   56.35   56.52 59.67 50.96 56.63 55.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:22.02   3:37.88   3:34.35 3:22.02 3:57.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.28   9.15   8.69 9.54 9.22 DNF 8.28
Pyraminx First round 35 7.57   10.02   7.86 12.61 7.57 12.67 9.60
Square-1 Combined First round 17 17.06   22.63   17.06 19.48 24.52 25.44 23.88
Nicholas DelFranco    USA
Nicholas DelFranco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.81   13.50   12.09 11.81 13.30 17.63 15.12
First round 20 12.12   12.40   12.33 16.04 12.17 12.70 12.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:00.83   1:06.16   1:14.82 1:03.49 1:02.75 1:00.83 1:12.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:22.28     4:22.28
Pyraminx First round 24 8.09   8.81   9.03 8.15 8.09 11.97 9.25
Square-1 Combined First round 47 DNF     DNF DNF
Olha Sokhan    USA
Olha Sokhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 25 36.12     36.12 DNF
Owen Brooks    USA
Owen Brooks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.52   13.31   11.52 12.78 14.04 13.12 DNF
First round 21 11.09   12.42   11.99 15.11 11.42 13.84 11.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 50.62   57.74   52.95 56.00 1:05.37 50.62 1:04.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:15.53     4:15.53
Pyraminx First round 18 5.73   7.06   9.87 5.73 6.46 6.94 7.77
Square-1 Combined First round 23 27.16   29.24   30.14 27.87 32.57 27.16 29.70
Parker E. Wahle    USA
Parker E. Wahle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 43.46   45.37   43.46 47.25 51.90 44.07 44.78
Parker Trager    USA
Parker Trager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.65   9.32   10.79 9.88 7.65 9.17 8.91
Second round 8 8.56   9.54   9.18 9.61 8.56 9.82 10.02
First round 12 9.11   10.50   16.13 11.10 10.27 9.11 10.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 32.85   40.07   32.85 40.19 42.67 37.34 43.80
Combined First round 9 34.99   39.92   38.19 34.99 45.56 36.01 45.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:38.03   2:53.12   2:38.03 2:48.17 3:13.17
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 33.19   40.75   52.25 45.93 41.37 34.95 33.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 13.19   14.86   15.35 14.78 DNF 14.45 13.19
Pyraminx Final 4 3.61   4.72   3.61 6.04 4.22 3.91 DNF
First round 4 2.96   3.85   3.01 5.38 5.18 3.36 2.96
Square-1 Final 8 12.43   15.08   16.73 12.43 18.48 15.34 13.18
Combined First round 12 15.80   19.12   20.78 15.80 21.52 19.33 17.25
Paul Galioto    USA
Paul Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 20.40   22.34   22.96 20.40 21.55 22.52 25.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:23.41     1:40.50 1:23.41
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 8.99   11.59   11.13 12.16 12.48 11.48 8.99
Pyraminx First round 28 6.89   9.09   14.46 6.89 8.42 11.17 7.68
Square-1 Combined First round 28 27.98   34.38   34.72 27.98 37.12 46.07 31.29
Peter Park    Korea
Peter Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 39.03   58.23   49.13 1:36.74 39.03 52.95 1:12.60
Pyraminx First round 93 19.90   28.98   34.75 32.44 19.90 31.06 23.44
Preston Scroggins    USA
Preston Scroggins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 34.25   36.52   36.56 34.86 38.14 34.25 43.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 73 11.02   17.05   22.04 23.26 16.96 12.14 11.02
Radmir Sharafutdinov    USA
Radmir Sharafutdinov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 35.88   42.24   42.94 54.29 35.88 44.25 39.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 92 20.68   27.77   24.79 23.53 20.68 35.00 DNF
Raphael Manalo    USA
Raphael Manalo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 14.41   15.98   16.80 19.11 14.69 16.44 14.41
First round 52 13.51   16.90   13.51 20.08 16.94 18.12 15.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:21.07     1:21.07 1:46.30
Pyraminx First round 54 9.50   12.86   13.91 12.83 9.50 19.50 11.85
Square-1 Combined First round 37 48.48     DNF 48.48
Ryan Johnson    USA
Ryan Johnson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 40.83   42.91   44.25 40.83 42.46 51.56 42.01
Pyraminx First round 79 11.29   18.79   15.51 DNF 20.03 20.82 11.29
Ryan Kennelly    USA
Ryan Kennelly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 16.11   18.60   17.37 22.55 21.33 17.11 16.11
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 4:13.98     DNF 4:13.98
Pyraminx First round 74 11.47   17.20   24.21 13.74 19.93 11.47 17.94
Sage Taveras    USA
Sage Taveras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 27.99   31.29   31.85 30.49 27.99 34.72 31.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 40 58.01     DNF 58.01
Sam Egan    USA
Sam Egan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 1:18.11   1:29.70   1:18.11 1:33.48 2:26.06 1:23.49 1:32.14
Pyraminx First round 82 15.12   19.78   20.33 15.12 DNF 19.70 19.30
Sam Schultz    USA
Sam Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.08   13.09   13.16 12.08 15.46 12.39 13.73
First round 24 11.29   12.93   13.22 11.29 14.04 12.74 12.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 44.99   48.23   44.99 48.84 46.83 49.02 54.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:11.36   2:17.62   2:24.18 2:11.36 2:17.33
Pyraminx First round 37 7.92   10.12   9.06 17.75 9.41 11.90 7.92
Sameer Sethuram    USA
Sameer Sethuram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.59   10.68   12.94 10.18 9.59 11.45 10.42
Second round 10 8.81   10.18   8.81 9.68 11.00 11.03 9.85
First round 3 8.93   9.20   8.98 8.93 9.41 10.47 9.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.02   37.30   35.32 46.35 31.02 40.98 35.59
Combined First round 11 41.85   43.05   42.91 42.96 41.85 43.27 43.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:30.90   2:34.17   2:30.90 2:33.47 2:38.13
Pyraminx First round 16 4.93   6.90   6.95 7.89 12.48 4.93 5.86
Square-1 Combined First round 20 16.23   24.93   DNF 28.44 25.25 16.23 21.11
Samuel Fang    USA
Samuel Fang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.69   11.90   11.38 12.16 13.22 12.17 9.69
First round 16 9.82   10.86   12.36 10.28 10.30 12.01 9.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 43.21   55.96   43.21 50.15 50.82 1:21.18 1:06.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:12.25   3:19.59   3:12.25 3:13.94 3:32.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:31.89   1:49.27   1:50.76 1:53.96 1:58.09 1:31.89 1:43.09
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 11.74   DNF   11.74 12.99 DNF DNF 13.75
Pyraminx Final 9 3.12   4.95   3.12 4.28 6.32 5.20 5.36
First round 2 2.98   3.63   3.66 5.81 3.50 3.74 2.98
Square-1 Final 1 5.42   9.00   7.72 9.70 9.59 10.79 5.42
Combined First round 3 7.13   9.33   17.14 8.65 7.13 9.55 9.78
Samuel Sharivker    USA
Samuel Sharivker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 17.66   18.23   18.48 17.84 18.37 17.66 18.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:09.36     1:23.03 1:09.36
Square-1 Combined First round 34 33.65   41.81   34.48 33.65 55.56 42.30 48.66
Saransh Grover    India
Saransh Grover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.44   13.25   12.74 13.24 DNF 9.44 13.78
First round 39 12.79   14.06   14.26 13.83 15.60 12.79 14.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 49.02   57.45   53.22 49.02 DNF 1:00.26 58.86
Pyraminx First round 15 4.19   6.65   9.32 DNF 5.54 4.19 5.10
Sean Gonzalez    USA
Sean Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 28.86   34.52   28.86 32.39 35.75 35.41 39.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 34.55     41.65 34.55
Pyraminx First round 80 14.05   18.94   22.31 18.27 14.05 23.87 16.24
Square-1 Combined First round 46 1:11.89     1:11.89 DNF
Sean Zamota    USA
Sean Zamota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 1:19.42   1:34.43   1:37.39 1:19.42 2:00.29 1:33.86 1:32.04
Pyraminx First round 97 52.18   DNF   DNF 52.18 DNF DNF DNF
Shah Sachal Sheikh    USA
Shah Sachal Sheikh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 29.57   38.09   40.72 38.63 29.57 35.27 40.38
Shrey Sawal    India
Shrey Sawal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 20.53   24.98   23.48 24.07 20.53 27.40 28.99
Pyraminx First round 86 12.44   20.82   12.44 DNF 15.07 31.20 16.20
Siddhant Nazre    USA
Siddhant Nazre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 56.30   1:01.06   1:26.08 56.30 1:04.37 56.86 1:01.95
Pyraminx First round 87 17.64   21.18   22.05 21.10 25.46 20.39 17.64
Simon Liang    USA
Simon Liang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.36   13.10   10.52 19.55 13.41 10.36 15.37
First round 43 12.85   15.30   12.85 13.49 14.53 17.89 32.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 39.80   47.31   50.68 39.80 48.39 51.09 42.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:53.12   3:03.28   2:59.69 3:17.02 2:53.12
Timothy Lee    USA
Timothy Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 14.02   18.51   23.16 19.38 19.41 16.75 14.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:10.94     1:10.94 1:39.42
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 14.58   15.69   14.58 16.17 15.19 16.28 15.71
Pyraminx First round 45 8.79   10.91   8.79 11.00 10.42 11.30 13.25
TJ Moody    USA
TJ Moody
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 24.56   34.16   35.95 31.24 35.28 24.56 36.09
Tristan Li    USA
Tristan Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 17.61   22.31   22.21 25.98 22.79 21.92 17.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 52 11.38   12.55   12.28 12.03 16.23 13.33 11.38
Vladymir Villamar    USA
Vladymir Villamar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 23.40   27.19   27.46 25.85 29.35 23.40 28.27
Willy Lee    USA
Willy Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 14.12   18.05   14.12 17.27 34.32 15.02 21.86
First round 50 15.63   16.83   20.96 17.05 17.05 16.38 15.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:28.68     1:28.68 1:33.53
Youssef Haroun    USA
Youssef Haroun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 27.16   28.35   27.18 30.28 29.38 28.50 27.16
Yu Gu (谷雨)    China
Yu Gu (谷雨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.07   15.03   15.54 14.46 15.73 15.08 14.07
First round 33 12.65   13.48   13.83 12.65 13.30 16.49 13.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:08.21     1:08.21 1:16.86
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 23.13     23.13 DNF
Pyraminx First round 34 8.78   9.68   11.80 10.15 8.78 9.37 9.53
Square-1 Combined First round 39 52.91     52.91 DNF
Zach Goldman    USA
Zach Goldman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.35   10.68   10.11 11.36 9.35 12.74 10.56
Second round 11 9.42   10.45   9.42 10.02 11.17 10.94 10.40
First round 11 9.77   10.35   9.94 10.39 10.72 11.57 9.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.02   38.77   42.05 33.02 35.56 39.66 41.08
Combined First round 5 32.74   38.05   38.29 32.74 41.48 39.37 36.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:19.31   2:24.27   2:23.21 2:19.31 2:30.30
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 22.39     22.39 28.15
Pyraminx First round 25 6.08   8.83   10.03 9.42 9.63 6.08 7.45
Zachary Baruch    USA
Zachary Baruch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 18.85   23.34   26.21 25.85 23.57 20.60 18.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:13.36     1:19.64 1:13.36
Pyraminx First round 46 7.92   11.09   10.68 11.19 11.39 7.92 12.66
Zachary Guerra    USA
Zachary Guerra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 17.91   19.11   22.34 17.91 20.08 18.79 18.47
Zahaan Hussain    USA
Zahaan Hussain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 23.04   28.34   30.33 29.92 23.04 DNF 24.76
Pyraminx First round 58 6.00   13.43   23.08 15.04 6.00 12.43 12.83
Zander Casale    USA
Zander Casale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 19.50   21.04   19.70 23.79 19.50 28.73 19.63
Square-1 Combined First round 44 1:01.48     1:01.48 DNF