Brno Open 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-5-11~12  Czech Republic, Brno Brno Open 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tomáš Zatroch 8.19  Karol Zakrzewski 9.21  Tomáš Novotný 9.70
 2x2x2 Cube  Karol Zakrzewski 2.53  Mateusz Szulik 2.75  Tomáš Zatroch 2.89
 4x4x4 Cube  Karol Zakrzewski 33.09  Mateusz Szulik 35.94  Tomáš Zatroch 38.30
 5x5x5 Cube  Karol Zakrzewski 57.83  Tomáš Zatroch 1:02.38  Mateusz Szulik 1:12.15
 6x6x6 Cube  Karol Zakrzewski 1:56.78  Tomáš Zatroch 2:05.78  Mateusz Szulik 2:16.23
 7x7x7 Cube  Mateusz Szulik 3:15.01  Nela Sendlerová 3:32.20  Tomáš Zatroch 3:38.23
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Dieter Amberger 1:14.97  Karol Zakrzewski 1:52.10  Jakub Hamkało 4:12.17
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Jan Riedl 30  Przemysław Rogalski 31
 Tomáš Zatroch 31
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 11.25  Tomáš Zatroch 16.67  Mateusz Szulik 18.53
 Rubik's Clock  Przemysław Rogalski 6.80  Karol Zakrzewski 10.43  Jindřich Halabala 10.81
 Pyraminx  Przemysław Rogalski 4.11  Mateusz Szulik 5.98  Vojtěch Kundera 7.04
 Skewb  Vojtěch Kundera 3.47  Mateusz Szulik 4.52  Przemysław Rogalski 5.18
 Square-1  Mateusz Szulik 10.73  Lucas Dusil 12.40  Jakub Hamkało 22.54
 3x3x3 With Feet  Tomáš Novotný 50.80  Mateusz Szulik 1:25.66  Karol Zakrzewski 1:25.94
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 8.56   9.17    Poland 8.59 8.56 11.71 8.99 9.94
2 Tomáš Zatroch 8.74   9.34    Slovakia 8.90 8.74 9.77 9.34 9.88
3 Mateusz Szulik 8.14   10.99    Poland 12.78 8.14 8.55 12.25 12.17
4 Nela Sendlerová 10.77   11.41    Czech Republic 11.82 10.89 12.62 10.77 11.53
5 Vojtěch Kundera 9.74   11.75    Czech Republic 12.55 11.40 14.94 11.29 9.74
6 Tomáš Novotný 11.02   11.88    Czech Republic 12.31 11.20 12.20 12.23 11.02
7 Przemysław Rogalski 11.75   12.67    Poland 12.42 14.28 13.46 12.14 11.75
8 Aneta Šimůnková 9.79   12.95    Czech Republic 12.21 11.83 17.42 14.80 9.79
9 Lucas Dusil 10.54   13.16    Czech Republic 16.68 13.46 12.95 10.54 13.08
10 Jan Riedl 11.46   13.28    Czech Republic 12.10 11.46 15.31 12.80 14.94
11 Jakub Vlček 11.86   14.04    Czech Republic 16.43 12.80 14.39 14.94 11.86
12 Kristýna Vaštová 11.62   14.06    Czech Republic 14.04 13.74 11.62 14.55 14.41
13 Jan Fonš 12.10   14.37    Czech Republic 12.10 17.13 14.36 14.07 14.68
14 Josef Sezemský 13.68   14.48    Czech Republic 14.95 14.52 13.98 13.68 16.40
15 Ondřej Matoušek 13.12   14.49    Czech Republic 14.17 13.12 14.79 14.52 17.39
16 Jakub Hamkało 12.62   14.52    Poland 15.40 13.78 12.62 17.63 14.39
17 Milan Hradil 12.69   15.34    Czech Republic 13.06 17.20 12.69 17.52 15.76
18 Tomáš Galamboš 14.72   15.72    Slovakia 15.88 17.80 14.72 15.15 16.13
19 Ondřej Hlávka 11.94   15.81    Czech Republic 16.01 16.16 15.35 16.07 11.94
20 Vlastimil Špok 15.23   16.43    Czech Republic 15.32 16.61 17.35 15.23 DNF
21 František Socha 14.40   16.63    Czech Republic 19.24 14.58 14.40 16.06 DNF
22 Jan Růžička 15.13   17.65    Czech Republic 15.13 22.44 18.68 15.50 18.77
23 Tadeáš Faldus 15.00   18.30    Czech Republic 15.00 19.47 17.98 17.92 19.01
24 Dan Tabarka 16.20   18.34    Czech Republic 16.20 21.01 18.20 19.48 17.33
25 Jonáš Oertelt 18.05   18.54    Czech Republic 19.25 18.05 18.24 18.12 19.31
26 Richard Fousek 17.02   18.64    Czech Republic 18.88 19.19 17.02 17.85 20.79
27 Alex Kakáč 17.95   18.84    Czech Republic 19.26 18.56 18.71 17.95 20.07
28 Damian Wałoszek 16.62   19.35    Czech Republic 19.12 16.62 19.73 19.20 22.32
29 Adam Hlavín 18.33   19.52    Czech Republic 18.33 23.32 19.82 19.17 19.56
30 Tomáš Ondráček 16.85   19.58    Czech Republic 16.85 22.65 18.83 22.44 17.48
31 Jindřich Halabala 18.71   19.65    Czech Republic 19.06 20.25 19.65 18.71 20.62
32 Lukáš Kapička 18.21   20.00    Czech Republic 22.77 21.47 20.09 18.44 18.21
33 Vojtěch Pavlík 17.19   20.28    Czech Republic 18.39 18.63 24.25 17.19 23.83
34 Dominik Kudláč 19.65   20.52    Czech Republic 29.66 19.89 21.27 20.41 19.65
35 Tadeáš Tkadlec 16.43   20.71    Czech Republic 16.43 19.54 28.42 19.70 22.89
36 Štěpán Schneider 19.92   21.06    Czech Republic 20.61 22.49 19.92 22.96 20.08
37 Jan Věchet 20.90   23.12    Czech Republic 27.57 21.56 20.90 24.98 22.82
38 Pavol Gočik 21.53   23.59    Slovakia 24.18 44.23 21.53 22.76 23.83
39 Simon Christian Ilincev 22.62   23.95    Czech Republic 23.18 22.62 24.57 24.30 24.36
40 Mojmír Houdek 19.51   24.01    Czech Republic 27.58 24.60 19.51 20.67 26.76
41 Dieter Amberger 21.49   26.53    Austria 33.79 25.51 21.49 28.18 25.91
42 Martin Špaček 20.67   26.67    Czech Republic 31.06 49.51 25.76 23.20 20.67
43 Jan Schoř 26.38   30.26    Czech Republic 32.59 26.95 31.24 DNF 26.38
44 Adam Nedvěd 30.78   33.66    Czech Republic 31.19 38.22 30.78 31.81 37.99
45 Kristýna Vojtková 30.82   35.30    Czech Republic 34.86 35.52 38.13 30.82 35.53
46 Vašek Buchtel 31.54   41.79    Czech Republic 47.93 44.61 43.29 31.54 37.47
47 Lucie Petrásová 36.57   42.17    Czech Republic 36.57 43.11 38.69 51.33 44.71
48 Valon Mavriqi 36.22   42.90    Czech Republic 1:11.65 45.81 42.22 36.22 40.68
49 Roman Marchuk 27.26   43.79    Ukraine 27.26 42.95 42.81 49.74 45.62
50 František Kubát 32.65   45.21    Czech Republic 44.48 41.68 55.38 32.65 49.47
51 Štěpán Kudláč 42.71   45.69    Czech Republic 1:04.11 48.15 44.11 42.71 44.81
52 Jakub Hovořák 45.33   53.04    Czech Republic 52.77 45.33 55.67 52.65 53.70
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Zatroch 7.31   9.33    Slovakia 11.60 7.31 8.41 7.97 11.83
2 Mateusz Szulik 8.76   9.47    Poland 13.52 9.04 9.98 9.38 8.76
3 Tomáš Novotný 9.14   10.01    Czech Republic 10.62 9.14 12.64 10.21 9.21
4 Vojtěch Kundera 8.98   10.06    Czech Republic 9.30 11.00 10.47 10.42 8.98
5 Nela Sendlerová 9.81   10.44    Czech Republic 9.88 11.16 11.69 10.27 9.81
6 Jan Riedl 10.08   10.95    Czech Republic 11.46 10.08 11.99 11.27 10.12
7 Karol Zakrzewski 9.04   11.35    Poland 12.05 13.21 12.62 9.37 9.04
8 Przemysław Rogalski 10.99   11.58    Poland 10.99 14.00 11.21 11.73 11.80
9 Jakub Vlček 11.32   12.80    Czech Republic 13.90 11.32 12.24 12.56 13.60
10 Lucas Dusil 11.99   13.40    Czech Republic 12.91 15.10 15.21 12.19 11.99
11 Aneta Šimůnková 12.69   13.65    Czech Republic 12.69 16.23 14.52 13.39 13.05
12 Milan Hradil 12.18   13.99    Czech Republic 14.53 12.18 15.86 13.35 14.10
13 Jan Fonš 12.11   14.12    Czech Republic 17.24 16.20 12.18 12.11 13.98
14 Kristýna Vaštová 12.57   14.69    Czech Republic 16.46 12.72 15.73 12.57 15.63
15 Ondřej Matoušek 12.30   14.90    Czech Republic DNF 12.64 12.30 15.32 16.75
16 Tadeáš Faldus 11.92   14.96    Czech Republic 15.52 15.21 17.35 14.15 11.92
17 František Socha 12.41   15.09    Czech Republic 14.43 12.41 14.78 16.06 16.32
18 Josef Sezemský 13.06   15.24    Czech Republic 13.06 17.66 14.29 13.76 21.83
19 Tomáš Galamboš 13.24   15.29    Slovakia 15.73 13.24 17.51 14.75 15.40
20 Ondřej Hlávka 13.48   15.97    Czech Republic 16.65 16.38 13.48 16.44 15.09
21 Richard Fousek 13.97   17.31    Czech Republic 16.77 14.47 20.70 13.97 DNF
22 Jonáš Oertelt 13.82   18.10    Czech Republic 13.82 17.92 20.23 19.51 16.86
23 Jindřich Halabala 14.94   18.29    Czech Republic 17.87 21.22 17.46 19.55 14.94
24 Tadeáš Tkadlec 15.68   18.46    Czech Republic 16.89 23.06 20.51 17.97 15.68
25 Dominik Kudláč 15.75   18.55    Czech Republic 17.92 19.12 18.61 20.69 15.75
26 Vlastimil Špok 16.68   18.62    Czech Republic 16.68 16.82 18.75 20.28 20.65
27 Tomáš Ondráček 14.05   18.88    Czech Republic 18.73 18.16 14.05 20.18 19.75
28 Vojtěch Pavlík 14.54   18.98    Czech Republic 14.54 19.27 16.93 20.89 20.75
29 Damian Wałoszek 17.62   19.14    Czech Republic 20.54 21.38 18.25 17.62 18.63
30 Dan Tabarka 17.18   19.16    Czech Republic 18.40 30.97 18.98 20.10 17.18
31 Simon Christian Ilincev 18.71   19.29    Czech Republic 22.16 18.71 18.71 20.31 18.84
32 Jan Růžička 17.57   19.47    Czech Republic 20.96 19.24 22.70 18.22 17.57
33 Alex Kakáč 17.13   19.71    Czech Republic 22.11 17.13 17.67 20.41 21.06
34 Adam Hlavín 18.10   19.80    Czech Republic 20.06 20.88 18.10 21.42 18.45
35 Lukáš Kapička 14.87   20.16    Czech Republic 17.84 23.40 25.37 14.87 19.23
36 Jan Věchet 17.93   21.57    Czech Republic 21.56 27.30 23.25 19.90 17.93
37 Štěpán Schneider 23.01   23.91    Czech Republic 23.72 23.90 24.10 23.01 27.78
38 Pavol Gočik 20.00   24.63    Slovakia 28.15 20.00 22.69 DNF 23.06
39 Jakub Hamkało 13.86   DNF    Poland DNF 13.86 18.37 16.10 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Zatroch 7.82   8.19   NR  Slovakia 8.08 7.82 8.51 12.51 7.97
2 Karol Zakrzewski 8.22   9.21    Poland 10.28 8.22 8.29 11.37 9.05
3 Tomáš Novotný 8.71   9.70    Czech Republic 10.94 8.71 9.53 10.12 9.45
4 Mateusz Szulik 9.68   9.93    Poland 10.60 9.72 9.68 10.37 9.70
5 Vojtěch Kundera 10.18   10.36    Czech Republic 10.44 10.28 10.18 16.07 10.36
6 Nela Sendlerová 9.59   10.75    Czech Republic 10.86 12.61 9.90 11.48 9.59
7 Jakub Vlček 10.56   11.66    Czech Republic 12.28 11.80 10.91 15.71 10.56
8 Aneta Šimůnková 10.94   12.18    Czech Republic 12.21 14.65 10.94 12.93 11.40
9 Przemysław Rogalski 11.83   12.53    Poland 11.83 12.29 14.20 11.97 13.33
10 Lucas Dusil 11.69   12.94    Czech Republic 13.40 13.32 12.09 15.32 11.69
11 Jan Riedl 11.04   13.10    Czech Republic 14.43 14.09 13.80 11.41 11.04
12 Milan Hradil 12.88   13.90    Czech Republic 16.87 13.79 12.88 13.75 14.16
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 1.88   3.28    Poland 4.39 3.28 1.88 3.74 2.82
2 Przemysław Rogalski 2.42   3.58    Poland 4.28 3.27 2.42 3.18 5.75
3 Lucas Dusil 3.32   3.64    Czech Republic 3.74 3.84 3.34 3.32 5.18
4 Jan Růžička 3.10   3.69    Czech Republic 3.30 3.16 3.10 4.60 DNF
5 Vojtěch Kundera 3.28   3.85    Czech Republic 4.04 3.28 3.86 3.97 3.73
6 Jakub Vlček 3.05   3.93    Czech Republic 4.08 3.79 3.05 4.81 3.91
7 Tomáš Zatroch 2.50   4.03    Slovakia 5.03 2.50 4.05 3.29 4.76
8 Jakub Hamkało 3.01   4.19    Poland 5.32 3.67 3.01 3.58 DNF
9 Karol Zakrzewski 2.49   4.34    Poland 4.48 2.49 4.79 DNF 3.76
10 Jan Riedl 3.92   4.38    Czech Republic 3.92 4.14 4.74 4.25 5.20
11 Aneta Šimůnková 1.91   4.64    Czech Republic 5.45 7.43 4.16 1.91 4.31
12 Ondřej Matoušek 4.30   4.66    Czech Republic 5.55 4.62 4.31 5.06 4.30
13 Richard Fousek 4.03   4.69    Czech Republic 6.16 4.03 5.30 4.37 4.39
14 František Socha 3.92   4.91    Czech Republic 4.57 5.90 4.83 3.92 5.32
15 Milan Hradil 3.99   4.97    Czech Republic 6.17 5.16 4.57 5.19 3.99
16 Ondřej Hlávka 4.75   5.08    Czech Republic 4.90 4.75 5.16 5.18 5.78
17 Jindřich Halabala 4.90   5.20    Czech Republic 4.90 4.96 5.11 5.92 5.54
18 Kristýna Vaštová 4.67   5.40    Czech Republic 8.12 4.70 4.67 5.40 6.09
19 Tomáš Novotný 3.17   5.46    Czech Republic 6.70 3.17 7.69 4.58 5.10
20 Tadeáš Faldus 3.24   5.50    Czech Republic 3.24 3.60 4.43 DNF 8.48
21 Dan Tabarka 4.96   5.73    Czech Republic 6.36 5.44 6.08 4.96 5.68
22 Jan Věchet 5.28   5.94    Czech Republic 6.96 5.28 7.22 5.32 5.53
23 Dominik Kudláč 4.89   5.96    Czech Republic 4.89 7.90 6.40 5.01 6.48
24 Damian Wałoszek 3.37   6.07    Czech Republic 3.37 10.23 5.28 6.05 6.87
25 Štěpán Schneider 5.13   6.12    Czech Republic DNF 7.36 5.13 5.55 5.45
26 Adam Hlavín 5.49   6.14    Czech Republic 10.80 5.60 6.59 6.23 5.49
27 Mojmír Houdek 4.90   6.30    Czech Republic 6.01 6.05 4.90 6.85 6.92
28 Tadeáš Tkadlec 4.92   6.30    Czech Republic 9.30 6.07 5.87 6.95 4.92
29 Tomáš Galamboš 5.36   6.32    Slovakia 6.79 5.82 5.36 6.34 7.44
30 Vojtěch Pavlík 4.90   6.36    Czech Republic 5.83 4.90 7.03 9.67 6.22
31 Josef Sezemský 5.04   6.43    Czech Republic 5.75 9.43 5.04 7.34 6.21
32 Alex Kakáč 5.44   6.49    Czech Republic 6.08 7.47 6.21 5.44 7.17
33 Jan Fonš 5.49   6.77    Czech Republic 5.49 6.97 7.49 6.03 7.30
34 Vlastimil Špok 4.61   6.94    Czech Republic 7.48 5.84 8.23 7.51 4.61
35 Jan Schoř 3.50   7.33    Czech Republic 4.99 6.97 10.03 3.50 DNF
36 Lukáš Kapička 5.88   7.46    Czech Republic 7.19 5.88 7.48 7.89 7.72
37 František Kubát 6.51   7.91    Czech Republic 8.99 7.11 7.62 9.02 6.51
38 Tomáš Ondráček 6.77   8.08    Czech Republic 7.68 6.77 8.22 8.94 8.34
39 Simon Christian Ilincev 6.57   8.09    Czech Republic 8.67 7.18 10.61 6.57 8.41
40 Martin Špaček 4.57   8.17    Czech Republic 4.57 7.72 10.59 9.04 7.75
41 Štěpán Kudláč 6.73   9.26    Czech Republic 8.53 9.93 9.31 10.00 6.73
42 Jonáš Oertelt 8.92   9.97    Czech Republic DNF 10.41 8.92 9.32 10.19
43 Kristýna Vojtková 6.24   10.27    Czech Republic 9.96 10.45 12.69 10.40 6.24
44 Valon Mavriqi 7.75   10.74    Czech Republic 12.48 10.52 41.94 9.23 7.75
45 Lucie Petrásová 5.84   11.06    Czech Republic 5.84 26.02 12.08 11.14 9.95
46 Pavol Gočik 6.41   11.58    Slovakia 10.58 11.61 6.41 23.34 12.56
47 Adam Nedvěd 10.27   13.09    Czech Republic 14.86 11.20 10.27 DNF 13.20
48 Jakub Hovořák 9.06   16.55    Czech Republic 13.99 19.39 17.71 9.06 17.96
49 Vašek Buchtel 10.27   17.33    Czech Republic 10.27 18.93 18.28 14.78 22.71
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 2.04   2.86    Poland 3.47 2.89 3.14 2.54 2.04
2 Vojtěch Kundera 2.42   3.12    Czech Republic 3.41 4.00 3.14 2.82 2.42
3 Lucas Dusil 2.74   3.13    Czech Republic 2.74 5.68 3.17 3.20 3.03
4 Tomáš Zatroch 3.05   3.84    Slovakia 4.84 4.86 3.22 3.45 3.05
5 Mateusz Szulik 2.47   4.10    Poland 4.10 6.40 4.94 3.26 2.47
6 Richard Fousek 3.58   4.16    Czech Republic 3.85 4.12 5.86 3.58 4.50
7 František Socha 3.98   4.26    Czech Republic 4.49 3.98 4.11 4.17 4.99
8 Jan Riedl 2.62   4.37    Czech Republic 4.09 4.54 4.48 8.00 2.62
9 Milan Hradil 3.77   4.37    Czech Republic 4.06 9.50 4.69 3.77 4.36
10 Tadeáš Faldus 2.73   4.44    Czech Republic 2.73 7.34 3.19 3.47 6.67
11 Jakub Hamkało 3.67   4.54    Poland 4.71 4.56 7.13 3.67 4.35
12 Jan Růžička 4.04   4.59    Czech Republic 4.59 4.88 4.30 4.04 DNF
13 Tomáš Novotný 3.11   4.80    Czech Republic 4.63 5.66 3.11 5.80 4.11
14 Dominik Kudláč 3.57   5.12    Czech Republic 5.74 5.07 4.55 3.57 6.23
15 Jindřich Halabala 4.72   5.22    Czech Republic 5.50 5.27 4.88 4.72 18.84
16 Aneta Šimůnková 4.67   5.25    Czech Republic 5.24 5.32 5.19 7.14 4.67
17 Jan Fonš 4.27   5.26    Czech Republic 4.33 6.00 5.45 DNF 4.27
18 Ondřej Hlávka 4.66   5.34    Czech Republic 4.91 5.91 4.66 6.13 5.21
19 Tomáš Galamboš 4.29   5.48    Slovakia 4.29 12.67 4.80 6.45 5.19
20 Przemysław Rogalski 2.25   5.63    Poland 4.50 3.35 2.25 9.05 DNF
21 Štěpán Schneider 5.29   5.90    Czech Republic 5.29 6.54 6.87 5.52 5.63
22 Mojmír Houdek 4.44   5.91    Czech Republic 4.44 9.03 4.88 6.14 6.71
22 Jan Věchet 4.44   5.91    Czech Republic 5.25 7.55 4.44 5.41 7.07
24 Damian Wałoszek 4.03   5.97    Czech Republic 5.94 4.03 5.80 6.17 9.61
25 Jakub Vlček 4.57   6.17    Czech Republic 5.76 4.57 8.11 4.64 8.11
26 Tadeáš Tkadlec 5.98   6.38    Czech Republic 7.25 6.78 5.98 6.05 6.31
27 Adam Hlavín 4.70   6.66    Czech Republic 6.09 6.35 4.70 7.99 7.53
28 Dan Tabarka 3.73   6.91    Czech Republic 8.41 4.47 3.73 8.73 7.84
29 Lukáš Kapička 3.80   7.34    Czech Republic 8.32 9.18 3.80 8.56 5.14
30 Kristýna Vaštová 5.38   7.51    Czech Republic 5.38 6.10 7.74 9.02 8.69
31 Vlastimil Špok 5.12   7.57    Czech Republic 6.21 8.45 8.05 9.49 5.12
32 František Kubát 5.10   7.86    Czech Republic 9.01 8.26 5.10 7.16 8.16
33 Jan Schoř 9.10   11.48    Czech Republic DNF 11.71 11.39 11.35 9.10
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 1.73   2.53    Poland 2.70 3.60 2.63 2.25 1.73
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.26   2.75    Poland 3.07 2.32 2.26 2.85 4.25
3 Tomáš Zatroch 2.00   2.89    Slovakia 2.36 4.26 2.04 21.75 2.00
4 Lucas Dusil 2.26   3.28    Czech Republic 3.90 2.26 3.70 3.74 2.40
5 Vojtěch Kundera 3.07   3.67    Czech Republic 3.49 3.78 3.07 3.74 4.86
6 Tadeáš Faldus 3.09   3.76    Czech Republic 3.09 3.58 7.54 4.08 3.62
7 Jakub Hamkało 3.68   4.83    Poland 4.09 5.91 4.48 3.68 6.02
8 František Socha 3.94   5.04    Czech Republic 4.36 5.29 DNF 3.94 5.48
9 Richard Fousek 4.88   5.25    Czech Republic 5.97 5.54 5.04 4.88 5.17
10 Milan Hradil 4.00   5.34    Czech Republic 6.94 6.80 5.00 4.00 4.22
11 Jan Riedl 4.20   6.02    Czech Republic 6.53 4.20 5.19 11.71 6.34
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Zatroch 29.98   30.72   NR  Slovakia 30.54 30.29 31.34 35.03 29.98
2 Karol Zakrzewski 30.11   32.69    Poland 32.42 33.03 30.11 33.11 32.62
3 Vojtěch Kundera 35.72   37.79    Czech Republic 35.72 41.14 36.26 36.76 40.36
4 Mateusz Szulik 35.79   38.81    Poland 44.11 35.79 39.87 36.15 40.40
5 Nela Sendlerová 39.16   45.22    Czech Republic 39.16 51.95 41.45 42.26 DNF
6 Aneta Šimůnková 41.63   49.71    Czech Republic 50.69 57.98 47.85 41.63 50.59
7 Tomáš Novotný 39.85   50.04    Czech Republic 54.10 39.85 49.38 52.75 48.00
8 Jakub Vlček 48.75   51.44    Czech Republic 49.04 48.75 52.78 1:01.86 52.49
9 Przemysław Rogalski 49.57   52.21    Poland 56.32 52.66 53.20 50.78 49.57
10 Tadeáš Faldus 51.84   53.17    Czech Republic 52.59 51.84 52.33 54.58 57.48
11 Ondřej Matoušek 51.81   56.29    Czech Republic 1:02.07 57.97 55.55 51.81 55.35
12 Jakub Hamkało 43.85   58.67    Poland DNF 50.87 1:03.78 43.85 1:01.35
13 Jindřich Halabala 56.35   59.42    Czech Republic 58.03 59.57 1:00.65 56.35 1:02.44
14 František Socha 48.89   59.95    Czech Republic 48.89 1:07.09 58.98 59.47 1:01.41
15 Richard Fousek 57.85   1:01.20    Czech Republic 1:04.25 57.85 59.31 1:03.53 1:00.77
16 Lucas Dusil 1:00.06   1:03.34    Czech Republic 1:01.04 1:00.95 1:00.06 1:08.04 1:09.46
17 Jonáš Oertelt 1:01.43   1:05.26    Czech Republic 1:01.43 1:02.67 1:13.03 1:03.02 1:10.10
18 Jan Fonš 1:01.00   1:05.43    Czech Republic 1:02.44 1:02.04 1:01.00 1:11.81 1:14.78
19 Ondřej Hlávka 1:02.39   1:07.31    Czech Republic 1:02.39 1:07.68 1:20.53 1:06.39 1:07.85
20 Tomáš Galamboš 1:03.19   1:08.98    Slovakia 1:03.80 1:30.74 1:06.34 1:16.81 1:03.19
21 Kristýna Vaštová 1:04.95   1:10.12    Czech Republic 1:05.66 1:04.95 1:12.82 1:21.50 1:11.87
22 Damian Wałoszek 1:01.96   1:12.24    Czech Republic 1:01.96 1:15.17 1:19.73 1:14.29 1:07.25
23 Vojtěch Pavlík 1:05.17   1:16.64    Czech Republic 1:32.02 1:09.53 1:18.37 1:22.01 1:05.17
24 Jan Riedl 1:05.31   1:17.45    Czech Republic 1:09.90 DNF 1:05.31 1:32.05 1:10.40
25 Milan Hradil 1:12.34      Czech Republic 1:12.34 1:14.97
26 Pavol Gočik 1:16.50      Slovakia 1:16.50 1:27.81
27 Tadeáš Tkadlec 1:21.68      Czech Republic DNF 1:21.68
28 Dominik Kudláč 1:23.71      Czech Republic 1:28.45 1:23.71
29 Martin Špaček 1:28.71      Czech Republic DNF 1:28.71
30 Dan Tabarka 1:29.81      Czech Republic 1:40.62 1:29.81
31 Josef Sezemský 1:34.73      Czech Republic 1:34.73 1:36.84
32 Alex Kakáč 1:35.37      Czech Republic 1:35.37 1:43.92
33 Dieter Amberger 1:38.19      Austria 1:38.19 DNF
34 Štěpán Schneider 1:38.38      Czech Republic 1:46.02 1:38.38
35 Adam Hlavín 1:39.74      Czech Republic 1:48.26 1:39.74
36 Vlastimil Špok 1:44.83      Czech Republic 1:44.83 DNF
37 Kristýna Vojtková 1:47.08      Czech Republic 1:52.96 1:47.08
38 Simon Christian Ilincev 1:50.04      Czech Republic 1:50.04 DNF
39 Lukáš Kapička DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
39 Mojmír Houdek DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 31.20   36.30    Poland 37.68 33.81 37.66 31.20 37.43
2 Tomáš Zatroch 31.77   37.06    Slovakia 42.06 32.41 39.82 31.77 38.96
3 Mateusz Szulik 34.25   37.93    Poland 40.08 34.25 36.37 37.34 DNF
4 Vojtěch Kundera 38.01   39.75    Czech Republic 38.01 38.18 42.66 38.40 47.07
5 Nela Sendlerová 40.10   45.72    Czech Republic 48.48 47.91 42.22 47.03 40.10
6 Tomáš Novotný 46.11   50.47    Czech Republic 48.40 49.95 1:01.25 46.11 53.05
7 Przemysław Rogalski 44.61   51.04    Poland 51.34 44.61 54.78 47.01 56.05
8 Jakub Vlček 48.62   53.03    Czech Republic 1:01.79 48.62 53.27 54.05 51.78
9 Aneta Šimůnková 42.41   54.39    Czech Republic 1:01.52 DNF 53.37 48.28 42.41
10 Jan Fonš 51.88   55.81    Czech Republic 53.34 1:15.18 59.80 54.28 51.88
11 Jakub Hamkało 48.39   1:00.42    Poland 1:07.13 DNF 48.39 57.80 56.32
12 Lucas Dusil 53.52   1:01.28    Czech Republic 1:03.67 58.78 53.52 1:01.39 1:06.31
13 Tadeáš Faldus 53.62   1:02.13    Czech Republic 1:03.35 53.62 1:09.30 57.82 1:05.22
14 Tomáš Galamboš 51.21   1:04.13    Slovakia 1:06.02 51.21 1:13.00 1:00.07 1:06.31
15 Richard Fousek 53.01   1:04.77    Czech Republic 1:08.19 58.98 1:07.14 1:12.08 53.01
16 František Socha 57.54   1:05.51    Czech Republic 1:00.45 1:11.99 1:05.98 1:10.11 57.54
17 Jindřich Halabala 57.20   1:06.93    Czech Republic 1:12.55 58.71 57.20 1:09.52 1:13.57
18 Jonáš Oertelt 59.05   1:09.53    Czech Republic 1:12.31 1:06.89 1:09.40 1:14.89 59.05
19 Ondřej Hlávka 58.60   1:14.35    Czech Republic 58.60 1:17.85 1:15.57 1:20.61 1:09.64
20 Kristýna Vaštová 1:07.76   1:15.49    Czech Republic 1:19.53 1:20.66 1:07.76 1:08.07 1:18.86
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 28.90   33.09    Poland 36.83 31.48 38.59 30.95 28.90
2 Mateusz Szulik 32.79   35.94    Poland 38.97 32.79 34.92 33.92 43.17
3 Tomáš Zatroch 32.55   38.30    Slovakia 40.39 38.29 32.55 36.23 1:45.26
4 Vojtěch Kundera 35.01   39.50    Czech Republic 35.01 44.92 41.11 39.56 37.83
5 Nela Sendlerová 38.41   45.48    Czech Republic 45.85 46.87 49.48 38.41 43.72
6 Przemysław Rogalski 42.52   46.01    Poland 42.52 44.23 57.92 43.34 50.47
7 Tomáš Novotný 40.74   47.23    Czech Republic 46.94 54.90 42.23 52.51 40.74
8 Jakub Vlček 45.40   48.42    Czech Republic 51.16 47.72 54.87 45.40 46.39
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 57.79   59.46    Poland 1:05.53 1:00.58 57.79 59.72 58.09
2 Tomáš Zatroch 1:03.18   1:03.39    Slovakia 1:10.09 1:03.23 1:03.32 1:03.61 1:03.18
3 Nela Sendlerová 1:06.44   1:09.24    Czech Republic 1:20.70 1:10.48 1:10.08 1:06.44 1:07.15
4 Mateusz Szulik 1:02.68   1:12.56    Poland 1:12.56 1:02.68 1:12.95 1:12.17 1:13.76
5 Vojtěch Kundera 1:19.02   1:34.33    Czech Republic 1:36.94 1:33.53 1:32.52 1:19.02 1:39.99
6 Przemysław Rogalski 1:22.84   1:38.50    Poland 1:44.39 1:31.45 1:22.84 1:56.31 1:39.67
7 Tomáš Novotný 1:28.75   1:39.41    Czech Republic 1:45.30 1:42.58 1:28.75 1:30.36 1:54.64
8 Aneta Šimůnková 1:27.03   1:41.42    Czech Republic 1:27.03 1:46.76 1:38.12 1:39.38 1:49.82
9 Jan Fonš 1:41.70   1:53.73    Czech Republic 1:52.97 1:58.27 2:12.40 1:49.96 1:41.70
10 Ondřej Matoušek 1:50.01   1:54.50    Czech Republic 1:51.26 1:59.65 1:50.01 1:52.60 2:01.80
11 Richard Fousek 1:48.85   1:57.14    Czech Republic 1:48.85 2:00.25 1:55.65 2:04.70 1:55.51
12 Jindřich Halabala 1:59.13   2:05.30    Czech Republic 1:59.13 2:04.45 2:08.37 2:03.07 2:21.16
13 Tadeáš Faldus 2:01.06      Czech Republic 2:08.60 2:01.06
14 František Socha 2:04.31      Czech Republic 2:15.51 2:04.31
15 Dieter Amberger 2:05.08      Austria 2:43.56 2:05.08
16 Jonáš Oertelt 2:13.73      Czech Republic 2:13.73 2:23.35
17 Adam Hlavín 2:25.58      Czech Republic 2:25.58 2:26.84
18 Vojtěch Pavlík 2:31.67      Czech Republic 2:36.68 2:31.67
19 Jakub Hamkało 2:39.02      Poland 2:39.02 2:51.41
20 Tadeáš Tkadlec 2:46.42      Czech Republic 2:46.42 3:03.94
21 Kristýna Vaštová 2:52.13      Czech Republic 3:25.01 2:52.13
22 Josef Sezemský 3:11.68      Czech Republic 3:17.00 3:11.68
23 Vlastimil Špok 3:15.32      Czech Republic 3:33.93 3:15.32
24 Kristýna Vojtková 3:18.57      Czech Republic DNF 3:18.57
25 Tomáš Galamboš 3:34.73      Slovakia 3:34.73 3:44.18
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 51.29   57.83    Poland 1:06.65 51.29 57.45 58.93 57.12
2 Tomáš Zatroch 56.61   NR 1:02.38   NR  Slovakia 1:06.54 1:00.63 1:03.26 56.61 1:03.26
3 Mateusz Szulik 1:06.33   1:12.15    Poland 1:14.93 1:07.92 1:13.61 1:06.33 1:18.63
4 Nela Sendlerová 1:16.26   1:18.11    Czech Republic 1:16.26 1:19.45 1:18.34 1:22.76 1:16.55
5 Vojtěch Kundera 1:22.81   1:27.15    Czech Republic 1:22.81 1:43.43 1:30.46 1:24.16 1:26.83
6 Tomáš Novotný 1:30.01   1:36.13    Czech Republic 1:30.01 1:35.18 1:34.34 1:38.86 1:46.23
7 Przemysław Rogalski 1:33.35   1:40.32    Poland 1:43.31 1:35.46 DNF 1:42.18 1:33.35
8 Aneta Šimůnková 1:43.10   1:48.59    Czech Republic 1:43.30 1:57.05 2:03.30 1:45.43 1:43.10
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 1:50.24   1:56.78    Poland 1:50.24 2:05.78 1:54.31
2 Tomáš Zatroch 2:01.27   2:05.78    Slovakia 2:07.12 2:08.94 2:01.27
3 Mateusz Szulik 2:11.63   2:16.23    Poland 2:13.67 2:11.63 2:23.40
4 Nela Sendlerová 2:25.52   2:26.38    Czech Republic 2:27.01 2:26.62 2:25.52
5 Tomáš Novotný 3:20.61   3:44.51    Czech Republic 3:20.61 3:25.80 4:27.11
6 Ondřej Matoušek 3:30.33      Czech Republic 3:30.33
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3:44.84      Poland 3:44.84
8 Tadeáš Faldus 3:46.82      Czech Republic 3:46.82
9 Dieter Amberger 4:19.16      Austria 4:19.16
10 Jonáš Oertelt 4:19.21      Czech Republic 4:19.21
11 Richard Fousek 4:39.24      Czech Republic 4:39.24
12 Jindřich Halabala 4:46.14      Czech Republic 4:46.14
13 Tadeáš Tkadlec 4:48.40      Czech Republic 4:48.40
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 3:06.87   3:15.01    Poland 3:14.95 3:23.22 3:06.87
2 Nela Sendlerová 3:16.67   3:32.20    Czech Republic 3:40.28 3:16.67 3:39.65
3 Tomáš Zatroch 3:20.23   3:38.23    Slovakia 4:00.91 3:33.54 3:20.23
4 Karol Zakrzewski 3:14.30   DNF    Poland 4:25.55 DNF 3:14.30
5 Jonáš Oertelt 5:39.11      Czech Republic 5:39.11
6 Richard Fousek 5:44.34      Czech Republic 5:44.34
7 Ondřej Matoušek 5:49.96      Czech Republic 5:49.96
8 Dieter Amberger 5:54.14      Austria 5:54.14
9 Przemysław Rogalski 5:54.34      Poland 5:54.34
10 Tadeáš Faldus 6:07.11      Czech Republic 6:07.11
11 Jindřich Halabala 7:22.32      Czech Republic 7:22.32
12 Tomáš Novotný 7:45.79      Czech Republic 7:45.79
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dieter Amberger 1:14.97   DNF    Austria 1:14.97 DNF DNF
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:52.10   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:52.10
3 Jakub Hamkało 4:12.17   DNF    Poland DNF 4:12.17 DNF
4 Jindřich Halabala DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
4 Milan Hradil DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
4 Mateusz Szulik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Josef Sezemský DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
4 Richard Fousek DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNS DNS
4 Aneta Šimůnková DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNS
4 Jonáš Oertelt DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNS DNS
4 Jan Fonš DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
4 Tomáš Zatroch DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNF DNF
4 Jan Riedl DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
4 Tadeáš Tkadlec DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Riedl 30      Czech Republic 30
2 Przemysław Rogalski 31      Poland 31
2 Tomáš Zatroch 31      Slovakia 31
4 Dieter Amberger 41      Austria 41
5 Jindřich Halabala 42      Czech Republic 42
5 Kristýna Vaštová 42      Czech Republic 42
7 Mateusz Szulik 43      Poland 43
8 Tadeáš Faldus 46      Czech Republic 46
9 Dan Tabarka 47      Czech Republic 47
10 Milan Hradil DNF      Czech Republic DNF
10 Vojtěch Pavlík DNF      Czech Republic DNF
10 Karol Zakrzewski DNF      Poland DNF
10 Josef Sezemský DNF      Czech Republic DNF
10 Jan Věchet DNF      Czech Republic DNF
10 Tomáš Novotný DNF      Czech Republic DNF
10 Tadeáš Tkadlec DNF      Czech Republic DNF
10 Jakub Hamkało DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.01   12.75    Poland 12.70 14.87 11.01 12.00 13.54
2 Tomáš Zatroch 13.84   15.46    Slovakia 15.53 13.92 13.84 16.92 21.68
3 Mateusz Szulik 18.72   19.01    Poland 18.72 21.68 18.78 18.87 19.37
4 Przemysław Rogalski 18.21   20.49    Poland 21.12 20.55 18.21 19.80 25.53
5 Vojtěch Kundera 16.83   21.42    Czech Republic 19.59 33.66 16.83 21.85 22.81
6 Jakub Vlček 20.71   21.62    Czech Republic 22.86 21.00 20.71 32.96 21.01
7 Tomáš Novotný 16.37   21.93    Czech Republic 23.37 21.98 20.43 23.72 16.37
8 Lucas Dusil 20.40   22.59    Czech Republic 24.03 22.49 20.40 25.40 21.25
9 Ondřej Hlávka 22.46   24.25    Czech Republic 25.53 40.08 22.46 24.32 22.89
10 Jakub Hamkało 23.43   29.28    Poland 23.43 34.37 DNF 27.00 26.46
11 Aneta Šimůnková 27.17   29.93    Czech Republic 27.17 31.77 32.04 29.43 28.60
12 Milan Hradil 25.14   30.50    Czech Republic 34.36 34.19 25.14 28.16 29.15
13 Tomáš Ondráček 27.11   33.28    Czech Republic 40.36 33.63 32.18 34.03 27.11
14 Ondřej Matoušek 24.02   33.72    Czech Republic 38.29 34.48 33.34 24.02 33.34
15 Richard Fousek 31.39   34.37    Czech Republic 38.59 32.35 36.93 31.39 33.82
16 Jan Riedl 25.13   34.61    Czech Republic 25.13 29.85 35.76 55.95 38.21
17 Josef Sezemský 30.06   35.93    Czech Republic 38.80 32.99 30.06 36.01 DNF
18 Jan Fonš 27.78   37.36    Czech Republic 33.35 43.66 40.14 38.60 27.78
19 Jan Růžička 33.11   38.40    Czech Republic 44.50 33.11 36.92 47.43 33.78
20 Tadeáš Tkadlec 31.94   38.47    Czech Republic 52.19 37.36 37.10 31.94 40.95
21 Jindřich Halabala 34.18   38.97    Czech Republic 41.76 36.49 34.18 41.28 39.13
22 Dan Tabarka 35.12   39.47    Czech Republic 36.11 44.99 35.12 43.62 38.69
23 Dominik Kudláč 32.19   39.92    Czech Republic 39.94 32.31 1:23.78 32.19 47.51
24 Damian Wałoszek 40.13      Czech Republic 40.13 1:09.14
25 František Socha 41.20      Czech Republic 41.22 41.20
26 Mojmír Houdek 41.91      Czech Republic 41.91 1:14.94
27 Kristýna Vaštová 42.11      Czech Republic 42.11 45.28
28 Tomáš Galamboš 42.21      Slovakia 42.21 50.51
29 Simon Christian Ilincev 44.85      Czech Republic 44.85 1:05.40
30 Jonáš Oertelt 47.01      Czech Republic 47.01 48.18
31 Štěpán Schneider 47.65      Czech Republic 47.65 DNF
32 Tadeáš Faldus 57.62      Czech Republic 57.62 DNF
33 Vojtěch Pavlík 59.35      Czech Republic 59.35 1:11.93
34 Jan Věchet DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 9.06   11.25    Poland 12.19 11.53 10.02 9.06 14.91
2 Tomáš Zatroch 13.04   16.67    Slovakia 15.93 18.10 13.04 23.44 15.97
3 Mateusz Szulik 16.14   18.53    Poland 21.24 21.86 16.58 16.14 17.78
4 Vojtěch Kundera 17.42   18.78    Czech Republic 17.42 21.05 17.57 24.25 17.72
5 Tomáš Novotný 17.20   20.19    Czech Republic 29.59 19.86 20.04 20.66 17.20
6 Lucas Dusil 19.25   20.91    Czech Republic 19.72 20.32 29.02 19.25 22.69
7 Przemysław Rogalski 19.57   23.45    Poland 37.82 27.13 22.34 19.57 20.87
8 Jakub Vlček 21.83   25.94    Czech Republic 24.76 27.19 29.35 25.88 21.83
9 Ondřej Hlávka 22.31   26.93    Czech Republic 28.62 25.57 38.71 26.59 22.31
10 Jakub Hamkało 25.83   27.78    Poland 27.21 30.00 26.36 29.78 25.83
11 Milan Hradil 33.55   33.96    Czech Republic 34.18 33.55 36.83 33.86 33.83
12 Aneta Šimůnková 24.78   35.98    Czech Republic 37.85 41.10 24.78 38.86 31.23
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 5.76   6.80    Poland 7.46 7.23 5.76 6.29 6.88
2 Karol Zakrzewski 7.99   10.43    Poland 9.15 10.90 11.23 7.99 11.93
3 Jindřich Halabala 9.47   10.81    Czech Republic 9.86 9.47 12.31 10.27 DNF
4 Josef Sezemský 17.98   20.17    Czech Republic 21.06 20.28 17.98 19.18 DNF
5 Tomáš Novotný 16.12   20.26    Czech Republic 20.10 18.90 21.79 16.12 31.49
6 Mateusz Szulik 14.09   20.55    Poland DNF 18.96 15.66 27.04 14.09
7 Jakub Hamkało 23.01   29.82    Poland 25.20 DNF 37.35 26.90 23.01
8 Jonáš Oertelt 31.97      Czech Republic 31.97 58.94
9 Tadeáš Faldus 35.72      Czech Republic DNF 35.72
10 Kristýna Vaštová 36.51      Czech Republic 36.51 DNF
11 Ondřej Matoušek 41.08      Czech Republic 41.08 DNF
12 Richard Fousek DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
12 Tadeáš Tkadlec DNF      Czech Republic DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 4.30   4.87    Poland 6.16 4.82 5.34 4.30 4.46
2 Vojtěch Kundera 4.60   5.31    Czech Republic 4.60 6.04 5.80 5.16 4.97
3 Tomáš Zatroch 3.94   6.39    Slovakia 7.04 6.92 7.18 3.94 5.21
4 Jan Riedl 5.89   6.61    Czech Republic 5.89 8.34 6.30 6.74 6.78
5 Mateusz Szulik 4.03   7.25    Poland 4.03 8.39 7.21 6.14 8.75
6 Jan Fonš 6.79   7.75    Czech Republic 8.70 7.40 12.73 6.79 7.14
7 Štěpán Schneider 5.39   8.09    Czech Republic 11.48 5.68 9.87 5.39 8.71
8 Jakub Hamkało 6.51   8.14    Poland 9.45 8.34 6.51 6.64 10.37
9 Tadeáš Faldus 6.96   8.85    Czech Republic 8.84 9.14 8.56 9.68 6.96
10 Tomáš Galamboš 8.65   9.43    Slovakia 9.01 8.65 10.65 9.50 9.79
11 Kristýna Vojtková 5.65   9.86    Czech Republic 9.70 DNF 10.48 5.65 9.40
12 Jindřich Halabala 8.57   10.28    Czech Republic 11.56 9.53 10.33 8.57 10.97
13 Milan Hradil 5.91   10.49    Czech Republic 11.20 10.53 9.74 5.91 DNF
14 Richard Fousek 8.30   10.49    Czech Republic 14.08 8.95 12.74 9.79 8.30
15 František Socha 8.22   10.63    Czech Republic 15.96 9.93 10.10 8.22 11.87
16 Jan Věchet 6.49   11.53    Czech Republic 13.03 6.49 6.60 DNF 14.97
17 Lucas Dusil 8.92   11.77    Czech Republic 14.19 12.26 13.27 8.92 9.77
18 Tomáš Novotný 7.15   11.93    Czech Republic 10.31 15.56 16.68 7.15 9.93
19 Ondřej Matoušek 8.86   12.12    Czech Republic 11.43 11.27 8.86 21.40 13.66
20 Kristýna Vaštová 6.98   12.29    Czech Republic 12.98 15.77 9.58 6.98 14.31
21 Adam Hlavín 10.85   13.02    Czech Republic 10.85 11.39 14.63 DNF 13.05
22 Lucie Petrásová 11.57   13.07    Czech Republic 12.54 16.28 14.35 11.57 12.31
23 Mojmír Houdek 9.16   13.17    Czech Republic 19.63 13.44 12.94 13.12 9.16
24 Vojtěch Pavlík 11.86   13.20    Czech Republic 11.86 15.47 12.21 DNF 11.92
25 Alex Kakáč 11.52   13.42    Czech Republic 14.16 12.37 11.52 13.74 17.80
26 Dan Tabarka 8.13   13.69    Czech Republic 27.06 9.76 12.16 8.13 19.16
27 Adam Nedvěd 10.58   16.64    Czech Republic 14.19 16.98 18.75 10.58 24.80
28 Josef Sezemský 13.03   16.64    Czech Republic 13.03 17.43 19.37 13.13 19.56
29 Tadeáš Tkadlec 17.66      Czech Republic 17.66 17.72
30 Damian Wałoszek 18.87      Czech Republic 21.89 18.87
31 Jonáš Oertelt 18.94      Czech Republic 18.94 34.66
32 Vlastimil Špok 22.16      Czech Republic 22.16 23.90
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 3.13   4.11    Poland 3.13 7.99 3.81 3.71 4.82
2 Mateusz Szulik 4.23   5.98    Poland 6.31 4.23 5.79 5.84 7.54
3 Vojtěch Kundera 3.19   7.04    Czech Republic 5.37 3.19 8.42 7.33 9.15
4 Tomáš Zatroch 5.90   7.07    Slovakia 6.98 7.60 5.90 6.62 8.32
5 Jan Riedl 6.12   7.24    Czech Republic 7.53 6.63 7.55 8.18 6.12
6 Jan Fonš 7.32   7.99    Czech Republic 8.72 7.32 7.75 7.49 9.40
7 Štěpán Schneider 7.08   8.69    Czech Republic 7.08 8.95 9.30 7.83 9.38
8 Jakub Hamkało 8.73   9.77    Poland 10.05 9.14 8.73 47.13 10.12
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vojtěch Kundera 3.18   4.02    Czech Republic 3.18 3.62 4.06 4.41 4.38
2 Mateusz Szulik 2.75   4.06    Poland 5.44 4.91 3.30 3.98 2.75
3 Przemysław Rogalski 5.30   6.35    Poland 7.80 6.59 5.81 5.30 6.66
4 Karol Zakrzewski 4.63   7.29    Poland 8.96 10.07 7.17 4.63 5.74
5 Jindřich Halabala 7.20   8.33    Czech Republic 7.42 9.86 7.72 7.20 DNF
6 Lucas Dusil 7.75   8.39    Czech Republic 10.22 8.33 7.75 8.37 8.47
7 Richard Fousek 6.52   9.03    Czech Republic 9.05 7.23 DNF 6.52 10.81
8 Tomáš Zatroch 8.44   9.40    Slovakia 9.72 9.09 11.16 8.44 9.39
9 Tomáš Novotný 7.86   9.48    Czech Republic 11.12 7.86 16.19 9.24 8.07
10 Ondřej Matoušek 3.76   9.76    Czech Republic 8.75 11.10 10.10 10.43 3.76
11 Jan Riedl 6.23   9.98    Czech Republic 7.68 28.74 12.70 6.23 9.55
12 František Socha 7.43   10.00    Czech Republic 9.34 7.43 9.86 11.18 10.81
13 Tadeáš Faldus 7.26   10.50    Czech Republic 7.26 11.87 10.90 17.04 8.72
14 Jakub Hamkało 7.94   10.80    Poland 9.19 14.25 8.97 7.94 DNF
15 Jan Fonš 8.99   12.83    Czech Republic 16.17 11.07 8.99 11.25 17.49
16 Jonáš Oertelt 13.30   13.44    Czech Republic 14.66 13.34 13.30 13.58 13.40
17 Damian Wałoszek 10.10   13.53    Czech Republic 17.37 12.62 11.01 16.95 10.10
18 Dieter Amberger 6.78   13.79    Austria 13.20 16.19 15.49 12.68 6.78
19 Štěpán Schneider 12.49   13.84    Czech Republic 12.49 14.24 16.01 14.59 12.68
20 Dan Tabarka 13.12   13.94    Czech Republic 14.26 14.22 DNF 13.12 13.34
21 Tadeáš Tkadlec 10.06   14.20    Czech Republic 10.06 15.00 16.24 11.37 20.91
22 Mojmír Houdek 11.42   14.39    Czech Republic 11.42 14.21 13.31 15.64 17.49
23 Adam Hlavín 12.88   15.02    Czech Republic 15.00 12.88 17.53 15.38 14.68
24 Kristýna Vojtková 11.84   16.02    Czech Republic 16.88 13.65 11.84 17.54 21.77
25 Vlastimil Špok 15.50      Czech Republic 25.12 15.50
26 Milan Hradil 15.66      Czech Republic 18.39 15.66
27 Jan Věchet 18.04      Czech Republic 18.04 18.41
28 Alex Kakáč 22.44      Czech Republic 27.76 22.44
29 Kristýna Vaštová 24.26      Czech Republic 24.26 37.37
30 Josef Sezemský 28.17      Czech Republic 41.14 28.17
31 Vojtěch Pavlík 33.45      Czech Republic 38.29 33.45
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vojtěch Kundera 2.91   3.47    Czech Republic 3.65 3.43 3.33 4.62 2.91
2 Mateusz Szulik 3.77   4.52    Poland 3.87 5.88 3.77 6.54 3.82
3 Przemysław Rogalski 4.16   5.18    Poland 4.16 5.73 6.68 4.48 5.32
4 Karol Zakrzewski 4.80   6.11    Poland 5.66 5.80 4.80 7.14 6.88
5 Jindřich Halabala 5.39   7.34    Czech Republic 8.00 6.65 5.39 7.54 7.84
6 Lucas Dusil 6.66   8.17    Czech Republic 6.66 10.12 12.33 7.39 7.00
7 Tomáš Zatroch 8.53   8.83    Slovakia 8.95 11.27 8.85 8.70 8.53
8 Richard Fousek 5.61   9.55    Czech Republic 19.21 9.00 11.78 7.86 5.61
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szulik 7.85   10.73    Poland 10.90 10.39 16.45 10.89 7.85
2 Lucas Dusil 9.31   12.40   NR  Czech Republic 9.43 14.58 14.32 9.31 13.45
3 Jakub Hamkało 16.26   22.54    Poland 21.52 16.26 24.20 21.90 26.72
4 Przemysław Rogalski 25.03   27.43    Poland 30.63 32.87 25.03 26.18 25.49
5 Vojtěch Kundera 14.36   27.44    Czech Republic 27.52 DNF 38.41 16.39 14.36
6 Dieter Amberger 26.48   30.60    Austria 43.17 28.44 34.35 26.48 29.00
7 Richard Fousek 39.44   46.30    Czech Republic 39.44 48.13 54.48 43.88 46.88
8 Adam Hlavín 41.26      Czech Republic 41.26 55.14
9 Jan Fonš 43.66      Czech Republic 43.66 DNF
10 Ondřej Matoušek 46.25      Czech Republic 59.87 46.25
11 Jindřich Halabala 46.53      Czech Republic 1:01.84 46.53
12 Tomáš Galamboš 50.17      Slovakia 1:01.57 50.17
13 Alex Kakáč 1:01.82      Czech Republic DNF 1:01.82
14 Tadeáš Tkadlec 1:07.34      Czech Republic 1:23.09 1:07.34
15 Josef Sezemský 1:17.75      Czech Republic 1:41.24 1:17.75
16 Tadeáš Faldus 1:21.26      Czech Republic 1:21.26 DNF
17 Jonáš Oertelt 1:26.24      Czech Republic 1:26.24 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Novotný 46.80   50.80    Czech Republic 50.42 53.10 48.96 53.03 46.80
2 Mateusz Szulik 1:11.10   1:25.66    Poland 1:27.48 1:29.12 1:23.40 1:11.10 1:26.10
3 Karol Zakrzewski 58.89   1:25.94    Poland 1:48.45 1:28.30 1:35.56 58.89 1:13.97
4 Przemysław Rogalski 1:22.36   1:30.20    Poland 1:41.36 1:24.85 1:24.38 1:22.36 1:59.92
5 Richard Fousek 1:41.96   1:47.30    Czech Republic 1:41.96 1:42.98 1:44.01 1:54.91 2:24.85
6 Dieter Amberger 1:18.56   NR 1:48.37    Austria 1:53.60 1:48.45 1:18.56 2:06.57 1:43.05
7 Mojmír Houdek 2:11.79   DNF    Czech Republic DNF 2:13.69 DNF 2:11.79 2:27.11
8 Tadeáš Faldus 2:28.02      Czech Republic 2:28.02 2:37.60
9 Lucas Dusil 3:21.39      Czech Republic 3:29.58 3:21.39
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B2 L D2 L2 B2 L F' U L R B D B F U' F
A #2 B2 U2 B' U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F L' B F' L D' U' R' D2 L' B R'
A #3 U2 B2 D2 F2 L B2 R B2 R' D' R2 D' B2 D2 F R2 D U' R'
A #4 L D' R' D' B' D R U2 B2 R F L2 B2 D2 R D2 L2 F2 U2
A #5 R2 F2 R2 B F L2 F' U2 F2 L D' F' D' L2 R D' F' U F' U2
A Ex#1 F2 D F' R' L2 B' D' B2 L' F' U' D2 F2 D2 R' F2 R' L2
A Ex#2 D' B2 L2 U' F2 L2 R2 F' U2 B' U L D L2 D' L2 F L' R
B #1 F D2 B U2 F D2 U2 R2 F2 D' R' D B' U' R2 B R' B' R F'
B #2 R U R2 B' R B U B D' F R2 B2 L2 D2 F2 B2 R U2 F2 L
B #3 F' R2 L F2 D2 L F2 U2 F' D' L D2 R2 F2 R B2 U2 R' D2
B #4 U2 D2 B' D B D' B2 D2 R' U' F2 D2 L2 B2 R' B2 D2 L' B2 U2
B #5 F R2 F' L2 R2 F D2 B2 R2 F D2 L' F D' B L' U' B' D2 B
B Ex#1 U2 L U2 L B2 L' R2 F2 R' D' B U' B F' U' B L R D U'
B Ex#2 R' D2 B2 R2 L U R2 F B' U F2 L2 U' R2 F2 D' R2 F2 U2 D
C #1 F' U' L' D L' U R B' L F2 U L U2 R' B2 L F2 U2 F2 U2
C #2 D2 F2 L2 D U' R2 D2 U' L' F R2 D' R2 B L' U2 B2 F L2 U2
C #3 F2 L2 F U2 F U2 L2 U2 B' U2 R' U2 B D F' L R' U' L' D2
C #4 R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 F' D2 U F' L B2 D L2 U' L2 B' R2 D
C #5 R' D2 B2 R B2 L' F2 D2 U2 R' B' U' F D B' L2 U' B2 L2
C Ex#1 B' L' U F B2 U' L' D F L D' B2 U D2 R2 U' R2 F2 L2 D2
C Ex#2 D L U' D2 B' D' B2 R2 D R L2 F2 U' R2 D' L2 B2 U2 D R2
D #1 R2 U' B2 D' R2 D L2 F2 U B2 U R D2 L2 B R2 F' L F
D #2 F2 U2 R2 D' L2 D U' L' B F2 L' B' L' F' R' B2 F' U B'
D #3 R F2 L D R L' D R' B2 U2 F L2 B2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B D2
D #4 L2 U2 R' D2 R2 F2 R U2 B2 L F' U B2 L' U L U2 B' U R
D #5 U2 L2 F' R' D' R F' U2 B2 R F' R2 U2 R2 U2 L B2 R' U2
D Ex#1 R2 D2 R2 B2 F2 D' R2 U2 B2 L B L2 B2 U L' R U' F
D Ex#2 B D' F2 U' B' D2 R U' L' B' U2 D L2 D' B2 U L2 B2 D' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L2 B2 D' R2 U B2 L2 B2 L2 D' L B U' F D2 L2 F2 D' L2 F
A #2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D L' U2 B D2 U B D B2 L B R' F
A #3 B L2 F2 L' U2 R' L' U2 B U L' F2 R B2 D2 R2 U2 D2
A #4 B2 F2 L2 B2 U' F2 D' L2 F2 L' B2 D B D R B' D U B
A #5 D' R U' F' B2 U F2 U2 R' L U F2 D2 B2 U L2 D B2 R2
A Ex#1 D F2 U2 R' B' R2 U' D2 R D F' U F2 B2 L2 F2 U' D' F2
A Ex#2 L' B' D' F2 R' D' L' D2 B2 R2 F' U2 L' D2 R' B2 U2 L2
B #1 B L' B' D R F R2 U D' F' R' U2 D F2 L2 U2 L2 D L2
B #2 F2 B2 R2 L F R' F2 B' R F2 D F2 R2 D2 F2 D2 F' R2 B2
B #3 U2 B2 R2 D U2 L2 F2 D F' L2 U' R' U2 F U B' R B2 U R
B #4 U F' D B2 U' D' B' R L B L' F2 L2 U' D2 F2 U' L2 D R2
B #5 D2 B R2 B R' B' L U' D2 R D R2 B R2 F' D2 B U2 L2
B Ex#1 L2 U2 B2 R2 F L2 B' L D' U R' B' L' D' L' U2 L R2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 R2 B' R2 U2 L2 D2 B' U2 B' U' L' B L R U2 R2 F U
C #1 L2 F' B' L F' D' L2 D R L' F B2 L2 D' R2 B2 D2 B2 D
C #2 R2 B' F2 D2 F' U2 L2 D2 U2 B' R' D' L' B' U L2 B2 L' D2 U'
C #3 R L U2 B' R B2 R U R2 D' L' F2 U2 F U2 D2 R2 F L2 F R2
C #4 U L F' D2 L' B' U R L2 D R' F U2 R2 U2 F' D2 L2 B U2
C #5 L2 R2 D' U2 F2 D' U B2 L D F R B2 D' L F' D R' B'
C Ex#1 R2 B L2 B' L' B' D2 B' U R' B2 D2 R' U2 L2 U2 L F2 R
C Ex#2 U2 L2 F2 D2 B2 U B2 U F2 R' D2 B' L' F' U2 B2 F2 U' R2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 B2 D2 B' D2 R2 B2 F D' B D L2 R U' L R B' U2 R
A #2 R2 F2 D R2 U F2 D' L2 B D L R' D2 U' L2 D2 R' F D
A #3 D2 B2 F2 U L2 D2 B2 D2 L' D' U2 B' L R D2 L2 B2 U F' D2
A #4 U2 B' R' B' L D R' U2 R' B R F2 R' L F2 U2 R' F2 R U2
A #5 B' D2 R2 F2 U2 B' D2 F U2 R2 B' U' B2 F' L2 B U' R' D L'
A Ex#1 D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R B2 U2 B2 D' R2 F U R B' R2 B2 R D'
A Ex#2 B' F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 F' R' B2 F' L R D' L2 F' R D F U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R2 U R U' R2 F U' F' R
A #2 R2 U' F U' R2 U2 R' U R' F U'
A #3 R' F' U' R F' U' F R2 U' R2 F
A #4 R U' R' U2 F' U' F' R2 U2 R' U'
A #5 U' R U' R' U R2 F U' F U R
A Ex#1 U R' F R U2 R U' R' U R2 U'
A Ex#2 R' F U2 F' U2 R' U' F' U2 R2 U'
B #1 U2 R' U2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 F R U'
B #2 U' R' U2 F' U' F U' R2 F U R2
B #3 R' F' R2 F' R' U R' F' U' R' U
B #4 R' U' F' U' R U' R' U' F' R2 U'
B #5 U' R U2 R' U' R2 F R F R2 U'
B Ex#1 U' R2 U2 F U' R' U2 F U2 F' R
B Ex#2 R' F U' F U2 R2 U' R2 F' R U
C #1 U2 R' U' F U' R U' F2 R F R
C #2 U' R U2 R' U' R2 U' F R F U'
C #3 F U' R2 F' U' R2 U R2 U' R' U
C #4 R' F U' F' R2 F U' F U2 F U
C #5 R U2 F' R2 F R' F U' R2 F U2
C Ex#1 U2 R2 U' R' U2 R U2 R2 U2 F U
C Ex#2 R' F R2 U' R' U2 R' U' F R' U2
D #1 U R2 F U2 R U2 R' U2 R U2 R
D #2 U2 R' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 U R'
D #3 U' R' F' U' R F' R' U' R U2 R
D #4 U R' U2 R U' F' U R U R' U2
D #5 U' F' U2 R2 F U' R U R' F U'
D Ex#1 R' F' U F R U2 R' F U' F' R
D Ex#2 F2 U2 F U' R2 U' R' U2 R' U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R' F R F R2 U' R' U R
A #2 R' U R' U R' F' U2 R U' R U2
A #3 F' R' F' R' U R' U' R U2 R U2
A #4 R' U' F U2 R2 U2 R' U' R2 F U'
A #5 R U' R2 U2 F' R' U' R2 U' R2 F
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F2 R2 U' F' R2 F R2 U'
A Ex#2 U R' F R2 U' F' R' U' R U2 F
B #1 R U' R' U' R U' F R' U R2 U'
B #2 R2 F R U2 R' U' R U' R2 U' R'
B #3 U2 R U2 R2 U2 R F R2 F' U' R2
B #4 R' U' F R' F R2 F' R2 U2 F R
B #5 U R U2 F' R2 F' U' F2 R2 U' R'
B Ex#1 R U' R' U' R U' F' U' R2 F R'
B Ex#2 R F' U' F U' F R2 F' R' U R'
C #1 R U' F' R' U R' F2 U2 R2 U' F'
C #2 R U' R' U' F R U' R U2 F U'
C #3 R' F U' F U2 R2 F' R' U2 R' F
C #4 R' U' R2 U' R2 F' R F U' R2 U'
C #5 R' U2 R U2 R F U2 R U' R' U'
C Ex#1 R' U' R2 U' F' R2 F' R U2 R' U
C Ex#2 U F' R U' R' U' F U' F R' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R' U R' U' R' F' U2 R U2
A #2 U2 R2 U2 R' U R' F2 U2 R2 U' R2
A #3 R U' R2 U' R U' R U2 F' R U'
A #4 U' R' U' F U' F R U2 R' U2 F
A #5 U2 R' U2 R2 U' R' U R' U R U
A Ex#1 U' R U' R2 F2 U2 F U' F U R2
A Ex#2 R' F U2 F U' F R F' U' R2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' D R F R' U' F2 L U L' D2 R' U2 L D2 R2 B2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D R D2 L' Fw2 Uw2 L' D' L2 Fw F B' L' F U' Rw Uw' Rw' B Uw2 Rw' B
A #2 R D F R U B2 F' L F' L B' L2 U2 R' F2 L' D2 B2 D2 R Rw2 Fw2 D Fw2 L D F2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 Fw2 U2 Fw' R' B Uw2 R' F Rw F2 U Rw Fw' L
A #3 D B2 L2 D' L2 U' B2 F2 R' F' D R B' F2 U B' R D2 F' Fw2 R2 D Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 B Rw2 L2 R2 U' Rw' U' F2 D' B' U Uw B' Uw Fw F' R Fw2
A #4 R B' L' R2 U' B D R D L2 R2 F2 U2 B2 F2 R' B2 D2 B2 D2 Uw2 B' U' Rw2 U2 F2 D' Rw2 B2 R2 Uw2 D2 B Rw B U' Rw D Fw2 Uw L' Fw' D Fw2 Uw' R'
A #5 B2 U' F2 U R2 D L2 U' R2 F' R D2 L' R B2 F' R' B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 R L2 U D R' Fw2 U' R2 D2 B' Uw2 Fw' U2 Rw2 U Fw B' Uw Rw R' B Rw' L
A Ex#1 R2 B U' F' L D' R' L2 B2 F2 U' L2 D2 B2 F R2 D2 B Uw2 F' R' Fw2 Rw2 L' B2 Uw2 R' L' B2 L2 Uw U F U' L' D Rw B D Fw' Rw2 R2 Uw
A Ex#2 R' B2 L B2 U2 L D2 R F R F2 U2 R D' U R U' F2 U Uw2 B Uw2 R D2 Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 D2 B' F L' D' B' Uw' L' R U R2 Rw Fw Rw' D Rw2 Fw L2
B #1 F2 D' F2 L2 D2 B2 U B' U' F2 R' U' F2 L D L2 D F' Uw2 B' L2 Fw2 L Fw2 F' R B R2 F R Uw' Fw2 D2 R2 L Uw' B' Uw' Fw' L' D2 Rw' Uw'
B #2 F R2 D' R' F D' F2 U2 L D' F2 R2 U2 B D2 L2 F' U2 B Uw2 B' Rw2 L2 U Rw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 B' U2 F Rw Uw2 L' B' Uw' R2 Fw B2 L' Fw2 Uw2 R'
B #3 F2 U' R2 D' R2 U L2 U2 B' D R U' F' L2 R B L2 D2 L' F Fw2 D F' Uw2 Fw2 D2 U' F Uw2 D2 B U Rw' L' F2 U Rw' Uw2 Rw Uw' Rw' B' L' F2 Uw'
B #4 F' U2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B U2 R F' L2 U' L' F R' U2 L' F2 Fw2 L2 D' R' Fw2 Rw2 F2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 F D2 Fw D2 Fw R' Rw' Fw' Uw Rw' U B' U
B #5 D2 F2 D' B2 U' B2 D' R2 F2 R2 B' R D2 R2 F D U L' B2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 R D Rw2 U L Fw D' R' Uw2 R F' Rw' D' R Fw2 Uw Fw' Rw2
B Ex#1 U2 L2 F U2 B2 R2 F R2 D2 R' U D2 F' R F U' B' U2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 B' Rw2 F' L Uw2 R L Fw2 U2 B' Uw' L2 Uw2 D R2 B Fw Rw D2 F' Uw2 R Uw'
B Ex#2 D' F2 U' D2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 D2 B' U' R U' D R' F2 D B2 Fw2 U F' D' U Fw2 F2 Uw2 B' U' R2 B' Rw' F2 B D B2 Uw' Rw Fw2 B' F Rw2 U D2
C #1 D2 L' D' R' B U' R2 L F2 R' B F2 L F2 D2 R2 L' F2 L2 F2 Rw2 F U' Fw2 U' F2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F L2 F Rw F D F' R' Fw Uw2 R' Fw' F2 U' Rw' U'
C #2 L2 F' D2 F' R2 U2 D2 F' L2 D L B2 U' D2 B' R' D' F U B' Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 L' U' B2 Rw2 B2 L' D R' Fw R2 L' D' Fw F2 Rw' F Uw Fw2 L' F R'
C #3 D2 R' F2 U2 R' U2 L D2 L' D2 R F U F' L2 F D2 U' L Uw2 R B' Rw2 F D2 B R B2 Uw2 Fw2 L Uw' Rw2 U2 B2 R D B Rw Uw U2 Rw2 F' Uw
C #4 U2 F2 L B2 F2 R L D2 R U2 B2 F' R D2 L' B' U F2 D' R L' Fw2 Rw2 B L2 D' Rw2 B' F2 D' Fw2 U F Uw2 Rw' B2 D' B2 Fw' R2 B' L2 Fw' Rw' Uw L
C #5 D2 R2 B' D2 F R2 U2 R2 D2 F2 R' D F2 L' B2 D' F2 D L2 U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' Rw2 R Fw2 U R' U' D' Fw2 D2 Fw' D2 R' Fw2 L Uw B2 Rw' Uw U2 R F2
C Ex#1 R2 U2 R D2 L' D2 L2 F2 L' D2 R U F2 B' R2 F2 R' D R' U Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 R' U2 F2 R2 B' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' F2 Uw2 L2 Uw' L2 B Fw' L Uw2 L Uw Fw
C Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 B R2 B' F L2 F' U' L' B D U R F2 D F R' Uw2 Fw2 R U Fw2 D L2 U2 R' F2 Uw2 D L Fw L' Uw2 R Fw R' F2 Uw' Fw2 B Rw' B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D R' L2 B' F' U R' U' L D F2 D2 B2 U F2 L2 U L2 D' Fw2 Rw2 F' L2 U Fw2 U F Rw2 U Fw2 B2 Rw' L B2 D L Fw L' R2 Uw2 Rw F' Uw2 F'
A #2 B2 D2 B2 U2 L F2 B2 D2 U2 F D2 U R' B' R F B2 D2 F' Uw2 F2 R' D' Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 U' B2 D' R2 Fw' D' R U2 R Fw Rw' U' B Uw' Fw U2 F
A #3 B' R2 F2 L2 U2 B' D2 B' R2 U2 F2 D F R L B R' B D B U' Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 F U2 B2 R' Uw2 Rw2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw' L' R2 F Rw2 Fw' L Uw2 Rw' D2 R' Uw'
A #4 F' D2 F' L2 F L2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B2 R' B' D' B2 U' L' R' U' R F Rw2 U Fw2 Rw2 L2 U' R' D' U L Fw2 L' B' Rw2 Fw' Uw2 R Rw Fw' R2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 L'
A #5 L2 U2 B' D2 R2 F R2 B R F2 B' U' F L2 U' F' U F' D Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 U' F L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 B' Rw' L' D' U Fw Uw B2 F Rw D F2
A Ex#1 B' R D B U' L D' U L2 B' D' R2 B2 L F2 B2 L' F2 L' B2 Uw2 R' Uw2 F Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' L' Uw2 D2 F R2 Uw' D2 B2 D Rw Fw2 B2 Uw L2 Fw2 B' U'
A Ex#2 B2 U2 R' D2 L' B2 D2 R2 B2 L' U' F' L' R' B' L R' D L F' Fw2 R' U2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' L' U2 L2 B2 Uw2 L' D B2 Uw' L' D' B2 Fw' R' Uw' U' Fw2 Uw' Fw
B #1 L D' F2 R' U' R U B' L' U B U2 B' D2 R2 F2 L2 F' U2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 L2 U2 B D Fw2 L2 D' U Fw2 U' Rw F R2 B2 U2 Fw' L2 Uw' Rw Fw' Rw Uw2 U2
B #2 R2 B R2 B D L' R2 U F' L' F2 U F2 L2 R2 D B2 U2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 L B' Uw2 F D2 B R B' Uw2 L' Uw' R Fw2 F' D R' B2 Rw Fw2 Uw' L2 B2 R
B #3 D2 F' D2 F L' D' L2 D2 U2 F D U2 B2 R2 D' U' B2 L2 B2 U' Rw2 B2 D' Fw2 F U' B2 Rw2 U F' B' R2 Rw' B' D Rw L' Fw' Rw' D F2 Uw2 Fw D'
B #4 B L2 F2 L2 D2 F' U2 F' R2 L D' B U F L2 U' F' L' B2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 D L Fw2 Rw2 R U D Rw2 Uw2 R2 Fw U2 F D2 Fw' F' Uw' Rw L Fw' L Fw' F'
B #5 U2 F2 L2 D2 R D2 L' B2 L F D2 L2 D U2 F' D' U' F D' L Fw2 Rw2 B2 L' B' Uw2 F2 R2 L' U2 F' L2 Uw' D' R F2 Uw2 D' Rw F Uw' B2 Rw2 F' U'
B Ex#1 L D2 F' D' L' R' F L' D L2 B2 L' F2 L' B2 R F2 R' U2 R2 Rw2 B R' L' F' Rw2 B R2 Uw2 B' Uw2 L' Uw F B2 D2 Rw2 U2 R' Fw' Uw' D' Rw' R2 Uw'
B Ex#2 U F2 U R2 U' R2 D B2 L2 D B U' R' U L' B D2 L F B2 Fw2 L D' Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 R' D2 B2 Rw2 D2 L2 Fw' Uw2 D' Fw R U Uw' Rw2 Uw Rw' B U' L'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B' D2 U2 B L2 F L2 F' U' F2 L' D2 U' B R F D R2 Rw2 B L2 Fw2 L' F' Uw2 F' R Fw2 L2 B2 Rw2 Uw' D' L2 Uw U' Rw F2 Rw' Fw' U2 Rw D
A #2 F2 U2 D' L2 D B2 D L2 F D' R2 D' R' D2 B' R B2 L' D2 Fw2 U' Fw2 L2 R' B2 Rw2 R Uw2 R D Fw U L2 Fw B2 L' U2 Rw U Fw L' Uw2 R2
A #3 B2 U2 B' D2 F D2 B2 U2 B' U R' F' D' B D2 L2 D' L B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B L2 Uw2 B D R2 U' Rw R L2 F' Rw2 Fw Uw2 Rw L Fw D Rw' B2
A #4 D L2 U2 B2 R U L' D2 F U' L' F L2 F' L2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 L' F U2 Rw2 B2 L' B' D2 L' Uw' L B' D2 F2 Fw Rw' L' F2 Uw F2 Uw F
A #5 B' L2 F' B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 L F' B R D' B' R2 D2 L F D2 Fw2 Uw2 D L' Uw2 L Fw2 D L2 U D R2 Fw D L2 B' Uw2 F' Rw U' L' Fw2 Uw Fw
A Ex#1 D' R2 U' B2 R2 F2 D2 F2 U2 F U' L B F' R F L B2 R' D' Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 L F' Uw2 D2 L' F2 L2 B Uw' F' D2 R D' L2 Rw' F U Rw2 Fw' F2 Uw
A Ex#2 U2 R2 D' L2 F2 B2 U' B2 L2 D' F R2 D' U' R2 F' R D' U B L Uw2 Fw2 F U' F2 Rw2 B2 D' Fw2 F2 D' F2 Rw' F' L2 B2 U B D2 Fw Rw' Uw Rw2 Fw2 F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' R2 Uw' Lw Bw2 U Uw Dw R D2 B R2 Fw2 F' Uw2 Fw R Fw' L2 B F2 Lw Uw2 R F U L2 D' Dw Fw2 Lw2 Dw Bw2 D Lw2 F' R D2 Rw Uw' U2 Dw2 F Dw2 L B Bw' Rw B Rw2 R B' Bw Uw2 Dw' R2 Uw2 L' R Bw2
A #2 L Uw2 Rw' D2 Fw2 Dw U' F' U2 Fw2 R' Bw' Uw2 U2 F' Dw2 R2 Bw F2 Uw' Bw2 L Lw' F' D2 L2 Dw Lw2 Dw Lw Fw Uw' R L2 D2 Rw' B2 Lw2 F Dw L R' D' U2 F' Uw2 R' L2 Bw Rw' Lw' R' Uw' Bw2 F L' Bw Fw D' Bw'
A #3 Lw Fw2 L' D L Rw' Bw' Rw Bw2 Fw' Lw Bw' B L' Dw' L' Uw2 L2 Fw' L' Lw2 Rw Bw2 D2 Uw L F Fw' Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 B' Lw2 F2 Bw2 U L' Lw' Fw2 Uw' Dw' U' F2 Fw2 R Uw' L' Fw Dw2 Uw' B2 R' Dw2 L D2 Lw2 B2 Lw2 Fw Bw
A #4 Bw' Uw Fw2 B2 Rw' Fw L' B Rw2 Bw2 B2 D' U Bw D' Lw2 U' Lw Dw F2 B' Bw2 R2 L2 D B2 Uw' B Fw U2 F Fw Uw Fw2 U' Uw' Bw2 B' Lw' Uw Rw' Uw' L Uw2 U L' U Lw B D Rw L2 D' Lw' Rw' R D Bw2 Fw Dw2
A #5 Fw' L' R2 D B' D' R' Dw R F' Fw' Dw2 Bw2 U' Lw Rw' F2 Fw U2 L2 Lw2 R Fw2 R2 Uw' F' Bw Rw2 F2 Dw' Bw B' F D Fw' Bw2 F B R' Bw Dw2 F Lw2 B Fw Rw2 Bw Fw L2 Bw B' U' Lw' L U Bw' R2 Bw Uw' B
A Ex#1 U2 Rw2 R Bw Dw U B2 F R' U2 Dw2 Uw' Bw' F B R2 Fw Dw Bw Rw2 Fw Uw' L Rw2 R Dw2 D L' Lw Uw Dw2 Fw' D2 Lw Bw2 Fw' R2 Bw2 Lw' B' Lw' R Fw2 Uw' Lw B F' L' R2 U' D Uw' L U' Dw' D2 B Bw2 U Fw2
A Ex#2 U' Lw B' Dw Bw' Uw' Rw2 R2 D' Rw' F' U Fw2 F Dw R Fw2 L Dw Bw' F' Fw' Rw Fw Uw2 L2 Bw2 F2 U Dw B2 Dw' Bw2 B' Lw F' Rw D' L2 Uw2 R2 Lw' F2 Dw' Fw2 Bw2 L2 D U2 Rw2 Fw' Bw Lw Fw D Rw Uw2 U2 Fw' Uw'
B #1 B D2 Uw2 F' D2 U F R2 Uw B Dw2 B' Fw Dw2 F Rw Uw' D' B Rw2 R' Dw' Bw2 Uw' Lw' Rw2 L Bw' Rw2 Fw' Dw' U Bw' U2 B' Rw B2 L Lw' Bw2 U' Bw2 Dw' B L' Dw R' Lw' Dw2 Uw D' Fw F2 R Fw' Dw2 R' Lw2 Fw' Lw2
B #2 Dw' L Dw' L B2 F' L' B2 Dw' Bw' Rw2 U' Rw R2 F B' Lw2 Rw' D Lw' R' Uw2 D Dw' Rw2 Dw2 Rw F D' F' Lw2 L2 U2 Rw2 F' Bw2 L' F' L Rw' Fw U' B2 R2 Dw' B' F Lw' F' Lw Rw' B2 Uw2 Lw Dw' Fw' Bw' R' L' Bw'
B #3 U Dw Lw Fw2 Lw Dw Fw2 Dw Bw' Lw2 Rw D2 Dw Lw' D' Fw' F' Uw D Fw2 L2 Bw Dw F2 Lw2 U' B' Lw Rw' D' Lw2 D' L Lw' Rw Dw2 B' Rw2 F2 D2 U2 L2 Dw' Bw' F' L' Rw Uw2 Lw' Dw2 D Uw2 L F' Rw Bw B' Lw U2 Rw
B #4 Uw Lw F2 Dw Lw Bw2 U' Dw2 Bw R' Lw' Uw' Dw' R2 D2 Bw Dw2 Fw L2 Bw' Rw' D2 R' Fw Dw Fw2 D R B2 Lw R2 Uw2 F' L2 F Rw' R2 Bw Dw Uw' U' F' U' Bw' D' Uw2 Rw R2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw Rw U2 Uw2 R Dw2 U L B2 Dw
B #5 Lw Bw Rw2 F Rw2 Lw2 F' U D R F2 Dw Uw F' U2 Dw B2 D' Uw Fw' Rw2 Bw' B2 R Uw' Rw F2 Lw Dw' R B' Dw' B' U2 F Uw' Fw2 R' F2 B' D' Bw2 Uw' D' Rw L' Uw' F Bw2 R' F Fw2 Rw' Bw B' Uw' Bw2 R' Dw2 F
B Ex#1 U Rw' Dw' D Lw2 F Rw U' L' Uw' U' Rw2 F2 B2 D' B' F2 U' B' Bw D' Fw' U' B2 Dw B2 Dw Fw Lw2 R2 D2 Fw' R B Fw' Lw' R' F Fw2 L' R2 D F L2 U2 R Fw L' Rw2 Lw B2 L2 R Uw' D' L U F Dw' F'
B Ex#2 U B' R2 Lw' D Dw R D' F Rw2 Dw2 U2 Rw F' Lw' L F2 L B' Uw2 Rw2 D' L Lw D2 U Rw B' Rw2 R2 B Rw2 B' Dw' Fw Rw' D' L' D2 U2 Dw2 B2 Lw' R' Fw2 R D' Uw' Dw F Lw F' U' B Rw' R2 B2 F' Fw' U
C #1 Dw Lw2 Rw' D' Uw L2 Fw2 U2 D' L' R Lw2 B Lw Dw2 U2 Rw B2 L2 Uw2 L R D Rw2 R' Dw2 Rw' D Lw2 D' Rw2 Uw' R' Uw' R' U2 Dw2 Rw Uw' Lw B2 F2 Rw R' Dw' R' Uw D2 Rw B D Bw' R' Dw2 Uw' U' D' Lw2 Dw R
C #2 Dw2 Lw' Dw2 F' Bw2 D Lw Rw2 U' Bw2 Uw' F Bw R B Fw' Rw L' R F' D2 Rw Bw Rw' Fw2 D' Dw Bw Uw' F2 Uw R' L' Rw Uw Dw' Lw2 Uw' Fw2 B' R Uw2 Dw F2 B2 Fw2 Dw' U R2 Lw' Dw Fw2 Uw Lw Bw2 Rw' B F L' Uw2
C #3 Bw2 R L' B R' Bw' Fw Rw2 L D' Dw' U2 R2 D' U R2 U2 Uw Dw2 Fw2 D2 Fw' Lw' Fw' D Bw R' Fw' Bw2 Dw U B Dw2 Rw2 Dw U L Uw2 L2 Dw' Lw2 Fw Lw' Bw' Lw2 Uw' Rw' Uw2 Dw' B2 Rw' Uw2 Fw2 L F' Lw2 U L Lw F2
C #4 B' Dw2 L2 R2 D Lw2 R' D B2 Fw' Bw2 D U Bw Lw D' Lw' U2 B R2 F Uw' Fw Uw R2 Fw' Bw' B2 Lw B2 U' Dw2 Fw' Dw' Bw2 Lw' U2 Uw' Dw2 Rw' Lw2 F' B2 Fw' Lw Dw R2 Fw Lw2 U F Fw Bw' U B2 Fw L Dw2 Bw' D2
C #5 Lw L Bw' F2 Fw' D B2 Dw2 Rw B2 D2 Dw Bw D F' D' Bw2 R2 Bw' U B' F' Fw2 L2 D' R' Uw R' Bw U2 Uw D' L2 Rw Dw' U R2 Fw B' Lw' R' Uw B2 U2 D' R2 Fw2 U F Bw Fw2 L Uw' F' Fw2 Rw' F2 Fw' Bw2 R
C Ex#1 Rw' Dw U Lw Dw2 D2 B2 Fw Lw' Fw Dw Uw' Bw2 F' Lw' F' D U2 R2 Rw2 F' L2 D2 B' Lw U Rw Dw' F2 U D2 Dw' Fw' L2 B' D2 Lw2 B2 Lw U2 L2 Rw2 B2 U2 F2 Uw' R2 Dw2 Uw R D' U' L' D' Lw2 Fw B' Lw Uw Lw
C Ex#2 Bw' Uw' Fw U2 Dw' Uw Fw' Bw B' Lw Rw2 L2 R Dw Lw2 B Rw2 L Dw' Bw Uw' F2 B' U' F' U2 R2 Uw U' Dw' Fw Bw' U Lw' Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw Lw' Bw' B2 U D' Lw' U2 L' D' Fw' F' Dw D' B2 Fw' U Fw' F' R' Lw2 Dw R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 U F' U' B2 D' Dw' Uw' R' Uw2 D L Lw2 D' U' Fw Dw Fw2 U Dw Fw2 R L2 U2 B' Uw' Fw R2 Dw D Bw Lw' R' B D' U2 R2 U' Fw2 Lw2 Dw' F Rw Dw D R Uw2 Rw' F2 Lw' L' R Uw Rw2 Bw' Fw2 R' F2 Fw2 D
A #2 Bw' R2 U' B' D' Rw' F' Fw2 D' B' L Bw' Uw' U' Bw B2 D Dw' Lw' D2 Uw2 R2 Bw' R Uw Fw D' B' L2 Rw2 F2 U' Bw L2 Dw2 Rw' L B D Uw2 F2 Lw2 Dw' Uw' R2 Bw2 Fw2 R' Fw Dw' L2 Uw' Dw2 F L' Fw' Dw B' F L'
A #3 D L' Fw2 Rw U Lw R2 L Rw' B2 Uw Dw' Fw D' U2 Rw' R' Dw Uw2 U D2 Bw' B L Dw2 Rw Uw2 F2 U L Lw' F2 Fw' Rw Dw Fw' U' Lw2 Rw2 F D B2 Rw' L U2 B2 Fw' R' Bw' B' Uw2 Fw U' B U' Rw B' Uw F Uw2
A #4 B2 Dw' Fw' F Rw2 U2 Fw' Bw L2 Dw2 Bw' Dw2 D Rw' Uw F2 Lw2 F Bw Fw' U' F L R' Bw2 L Lw' Uw D Fw F' L2 Lw D U' Fw L' R' Uw Bw2 D' F R Bw U L2 Uw' Lw2 Uw R' F U' Rw F D' F2 Rw R2 Dw Bw
A #5 B2 Fw2 Uw' R2 L2 B2 Rw D2 Dw Rw' Dw2 F B' Dw2 Bw Rw U' F L' Lw2 Fw' D' F2 Bw2 D2 Lw2 D2 F' R2 Bw' Fw' F2 Uw' F2 L2 Lw2 Uw B Rw' Bw' Lw' L D' Bw' D2 Lw' Uw Rw' Bw' B' Fw2 Dw B R' Bw' Fw2 R' Rw Lw' U2
A Ex#1 Bw2 Lw' Dw Uw' F Fw2 R' Rw F2 R F Rw2 U' Dw' B2 Fw D2 L' Lw2 F U L Bw2 B2 D F2 Dw U Uw Rw2 U2 Dw Rw' Uw Fw' L D2 L' Lw Bw' Dw' Bw' F2 L' Dw B U' F2 L Fw' R Bw2 Rw2 R' U Bw' Dw Lw' Rw U
A Ex#2 L Rw U' Rw2 D2 B2 Rw2 U' Bw' Dw2 Lw U2 Dw' Rw Dw' Bw Uw' D B2 Fw' L2 R Fw2 F2 B R2 B2 D2 Fw2 D2 U2 R2 Uw U' D2 Lw' Bw B' U' L' Bw2 F' B2 Uw' L2 Uw Rw2 Fw' Uw2 R Uw2 D Lw D' L2 R2 Fw' D2 Lw' Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 3Rw Lw' L U Rw Fw2 Bw U2 3Fw' Dw Fw2 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw2 Bw D2 U2 R2 Rw D2 Uw2 3Rw' R' D Uw2 Dw2 R2 D Fw2 Lw R' Dw F2 R' Bw' Uw R Dw2 U R2 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw Rw2 Dw' F' 3Fw2 3Rw' B Lw' D' Lw2 3Uw F' U' Bw2 Dw2 D' 3Fw U L 3Uw' D Bw L' Rw' D2 Uw B U D' F' Fw2 L Rw Uw B' R2
A #2 B' Bw' Uw R' Bw' Dw U' Rw' Lw F2 U2 Bw' 3Fw2 L D' Rw R2 Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 L2 Lw2 Uw2 B2 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw B' 3Rw2 F' R' Fw 3Rw Uw2 Dw2 L' Dw U2 D Fw' R2 U' Bw2 Fw D' Fw' Bw Dw Uw' F' Uw2 Fw2 D' B' F' Bw2 Dw' L B R Rw Uw2 R Bw2 D' Rw Fw2 R' 3Fw2 Dw Bw U' Fw' L2 R 3Uw R' Rw B Bw'
A #3 L2 Lw2 3Fw2 L2 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw F2 R' 3Uw' Uw' Rw 3Uw2 D2 Bw' L' D' Rw Uw' R' F2 Uw2 3Rw' Bw' Fw B' 3Uw B' F L 3Rw' Lw2 F' Bw2 Fw D' Rw' 3Rw2 Uw R2 D Dw' 3Fw 3Uw D2 3Fw' Bw' B' U' 3Rw2 Rw' Uw 3Uw 3Fw' R2 Lw Fw2 D' L 3Uw' R' Fw2 3Uw2 Dw2 L2 Rw2 U' D' 3Uw Lw2 3Rw 3Fw2 F D L2 D' L Fw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 B' 3Fw2 Dw' Lw Uw 3Fw Uw' L2 Fw2 B2 Lw2 F Bw' D' Dw R' B Bw' Dw R' Lw' Fw2 B2 L Lw2 R D' B R Bw' 3Fw' L2 Rw' Uw2 3Uw Fw2 3Rw Rw2 D F Dw2 3Rw Lw2 U2 Uw' L2 Lw' 3Fw Bw' U2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Rw' Uw2 Dw2 3Uw U2 3Rw2 Lw' D Bw D2 U2 F D R' Lw Bw' D' L R' Bw' Lw Rw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw Bw2 L' Fw'
A Ex#2 F Bw 3Rw R2 L' U2 R' Bw' D2 U' L2 R2 Uw' D' F L' 3Fw' U' Dw' 3Uw 3Rw D2 Fw' Dw' Bw 3Fw' F 3Uw2 U2 Dw2 D2 Bw2 U Fw' R2 Bw' U 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw R Dw' Fw' Dw' U' Fw2 3Fw' Dw2 B2 3Uw Bw' F Lw' 3Rw Fw2 R2 U2 R2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw F' D' 3Fw D' Lw2 3Fw Uw B2 Rw' Uw2 Fw 3Uw Bw2 Rw2 Uw 3Fw' L' F2 L
B #1 Lw Dw B Dw' Fw' 3Fw' L2 3Fw F L 3Uw' Uw' F2 B Dw L' B 3Rw2 U' Lw2 3Rw Fw2 U2 B Fw' R L2 F U' 3Uw' 3Fw B 3Rw Uw B' D2 U2 3Rw' B2 Uw 3Fw Uw' Lw2 D Lw2 Fw2 3Uw' R' Rw D' Rw' 3Uw2 Lw2 B R Uw2 B2 3Uw2 F Rw' U2 3Uw2 D' R' 3Fw 3Rw 3Fw R Uw Fw' Uw' F' U' 3Uw2 D Dw Bw' 3Uw' U' L2
B #2 D' U' 3Rw2 R2 Lw' L Fw Lw' R2 3Rw' Dw Lw D F' L' 3Rw 3Uw R B2 D R' B2 Uw F' Uw' 3Uw F 3Fw2 B' U2 B 3Uw' Fw 3Uw2 R2 Lw2 Dw Rw' L2 R B' F' Rw' L2 R2 B Uw Rw' 3Fw' L' Rw2 Uw' 3Fw' L D' 3Fw' L' B2 U2 3Fw2 Dw Bw F Dw' Fw L2 F L' Dw2 U2 3Uw B' Lw' 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw2 Fw' Dw 3Fw' R'
B #3 R' 3Fw' D U 3Rw F' R Uw' Rw L' Dw' Bw2 3Fw' F2 Fw2 U Fw' U' 3Fw' R2 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw' D L F' Fw' B2 3Fw2 L' U' Bw' Uw Lw' Rw2 3Uw' U' D' Uw2 3Fw2 R D' U Dw' Lw' L' Dw2 3Rw' Rw2 R' Fw2 Uw' Fw' 3Uw Bw' 3Fw 3Uw Uw' Fw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 D2 Bw' R' Fw2 B Rw2 Uw 3Uw' Dw' D R 3Fw2 U' 3Fw R2 Dw B
B Ex#1 B2 R 3Fw2 R' D2 3Rw' R' Lw' B 3Rw' Dw L D' Rw' D2 U' Dw2 Lw' L2 F 3Rw2 3Fw2 L 3Uw L2 Rw U' R Lw U' R2 Rw' B' D2 R2 D' L Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 R Rw2 Uw 3Fw' Rw 3Fw R2 B' D' U R Rw' Uw2 Rw U2 Uw2 B2 Uw' R2 F' L' 3Uw Uw2 Dw2 L2 F2 Dw' Bw2 Uw' L Fw B Dw' Rw2 L' Bw Fw' U' 3Rw' Rw'
B Ex#2 Dw Bw' B D2 3Uw 3Fw2 B Rw' R2 U2 Bw Fw2 F2 L2 Uw2 L2 Lw' R' Dw' Lw' L B Dw Bw2 Uw B' Dw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw Dw 3Uw2 R' 3Rw' L 3Uw' L Dw2 Bw Rw' F R2 Uw2 Bw' R' Uw Rw' R' Uw' D B R' Fw' 3Fw2 Rw L' Dw' 3Fw L2 3Rw Fw Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 Fw2 3Uw' Uw' Lw' L' D 3Rw 3Uw' Uw U R U2 F D
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Uw 3Uw' Fw' D Lw' 3Fw D L 3Fw' Uw U Dw2 Lw2 Fw' Rw 3Dw' 3Lw Dw' Bw2 Lw U Bw 3Dw' D Bw' 3Bw2 3Dw Lw' 3Uw' Uw2 Fw 3Fw F' R2 3Rw2 Bw' Dw' D 3Fw' D2 3Bw2 B Dw' 3Uw Uw L2 U' 3Bw' 3Uw Bw 3Uw' 3Bw Uw2 Rw' B2 3Dw' Dw D' Bw 3Dw2 Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw 3Bw Lw D L2 3Bw Bw2 3Dw' Fw2 L 3Uw' 3Lw2 R' 3Uw' U2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Rw Fw 3Rw2 D2 Rw2 3Lw' R B Fw 3Lw R' 3Bw' 3Dw' L U' 3Lw2 3Uw2 Bw2
A #2 Dw 3Lw' B2 F 3Lw' Fw Bw F' Dw F2 D2 L Lw 3Uw2 Dw2 D2 3Lw' U2 F' D B F2 D' L' 3Rw' 3Dw' R' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Fw Bw2 D2 Bw Lw' F' B 3Rw2 D2 3Rw 3Lw' D' Uw 3Fw' Uw2 Rw' L 3Fw' 3Dw' Uw U2 D' L' Bw2 Rw 3Fw' R2 U2 3Dw' 3Lw L' R2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 B' U2 3Uw 3Bw2 Fw2 D L' F Lw Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 R Bw 3Fw' Fw Dw2 3Lw U 3Dw 3Uw 3Lw2 R 3Uw 3Dw' 3Rw 3Dw Bw2 3Uw U Bw2
A #3 Bw2 3Rw L2 Dw B Lw' 3Bw' Fw2 3Uw F2 R Lw' Uw' F2 Dw' 3Bw' U2 Rw' R' B 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Rw' Fw' Dw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw Dw' F2 Rw Uw' D Lw2 Rw Uw2 Fw B2 Dw' 3Lw' Rw2 3Dw 3Uw U2 Bw2 Dw2 F2 Rw' U2 L' Fw Bw 3Uw2 Lw' F2 Fw B 3Dw2 Uw2 3Fw Fw2 B 3Rw F2 D' 3Fw2 R F2 Dw R' B' L2 F' 3Fw B' 3Uw2 3Lw' L B L' 3Fw Lw' Fw B2 Dw 3Lw 3Uw' 3Dw 3Lw2 3Rw2 Lw
A Ex#1 Bw2 3Uw2 Uw' L2 F' Dw2 Bw' L2 Uw' R2 F2 U D' 3Lw2 3Uw' Uw2 L 3Rw' U Uw2 L' 3Uw2 Rw2 D 3Fw2 Fw' Dw2 3Rw2 D2 Dw U2 3Lw2 D' Uw2 Rw D' Fw Dw' 3Dw U2 3Fw' B' 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Lw' Uw' U 3Lw2 F2 Fw 3Dw L Rw' 3Rw' Uw2 L2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Dw' L' 3Dw' 3Uw2 U2 D' 3Fw' F' B' Lw' F2 3Bw R' Lw' Uw Bw 3Uw R' U2 Lw2 D2 Fw Lw2 3Lw L' Fw 3Uw2 3Lw F2 Fw2 3Rw' D B R 3Uw2 3Dw Bw2 3Uw2 R Dw
A Ex#2 3Lw' F R' F 3Uw2 U' Bw Dw' Bw2 3Rw' Dw2 B L' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Rw2 Fw' Lw Dw2 Rw2 Lw Bw2 3Lw' L2 Uw' 3Dw Rw2 Lw2 B2 3Uw' Lw 3Uw Bw' B Fw' Uw2 D2 Rw' R 3Lw2 Bw' F Dw B Lw 3Rw F2 3Dw' Uw Bw2 Fw 3Lw 3Uw2 F' 3Uw2 B F2 U Uw L' F2 D 3Uw' Lw 3Fw2 U' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Fw F Bw2 Dw' 3Uw 3Lw Fw2 B2 D 3Fw2 F' D 3Lw' 3Rw' Dw2 Uw' L Dw' F2 B U2 Uw' R2 U2 D' Lw Rw 3Dw2 3Rw Dw' Rw' U'
B #1 L' Bw Fw2 Uw 3Rw' 3Lw2 Rw2 3Dw F2 3Dw' R' U' 3Fw F Dw 3Lw F' B Fw 3Rw2 Lw' R2 3Dw 3Bw U' F' Fw 3Lw' Rw' D2 Dw' Fw' 3Lw2 R' F2 3Fw 3Lw2 U2 Fw Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw Uw Bw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Bw D Fw R2 U L' 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Rw U2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Uw2 U' 3Dw2 R 3Bw2 Uw 3Dw R Fw Uw U F' 3Fw2 B Uw2 F2 3Lw2 D2 3Fw 3Rw 3Fw Rw' 3Fw Uw2 L D2 U' Dw' L 3Rw2 Dw 3Rw' U2 L Uw B 3Uw' Bw' Lw
B #2 R' U' 3Lw2 U 3Rw2 Lw2 Dw 3Lw2 F2 3Bw' 3Uw2 F' 3Rw Uw2 3Lw2 L2 Rw' Lw Uw' Bw2 Rw' 3Rw U B2 Rw2 D2 R' U2 B Uw L' 3Fw L2 3Rw R' 3Dw Rw' 3Rw' Fw Rw2 Dw2 U F2 3Dw Uw 3Lw' L2 Bw L2 D Bw L' R Lw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw2 F D' Bw' Rw2 R2 3Fw Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw' Rw Fw' 3Fw' Dw Uw' 3Uw' D' 3Dw2 Bw' L D2 3Dw' R Lw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 Fw' Lw2 B' L B2 3Rw2 Dw' F' Lw' D' 3Bw 3Rw2 F 3Rw' Rw2 Lw Fw2 R2
B #3 Dw 3Fw2 L' U 3Dw 3Lw' L2 3Dw' 3Bw Fw U 3Rw' B2 Fw2 F 3Lw2 Dw2 3Dw F2 D2 F2 3Rw' R2 L Lw' Uw 3Uw D' Bw' 3Lw' Dw' R Uw F' R Uw2 Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Lw' Rw2 3Rw2 F Dw 3Uw2 D B2 Fw 3Fw 3Uw' Uw' D R Lw 3Lw 3Dw2 B2 3Bw2 R2 Lw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Bw2 F' U2 D B 3Fw2 3Dw' Bw B' Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw Fw' Uw R' Bw 3Dw' 3Bw Uw2 3Lw Dw 3Bw 3Rw2 D2 Fw2 Dw2 U' F' Uw Dw' 3Rw2 L' D2 Lw2 F2 B'
B Ex#1 Uw Rw' Uw 3Lw' Lw' Bw D' Lw2 R' U' R' 3Fw2 U R Bw' Fw Lw 3Bw' Dw 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 Rw Bw Lw' 3Lw' Dw F Bw' U 3Dw Bw Fw' 3Fw L' U Uw2 Lw U R' Dw R2 3Bw' Fw2 Bw' 3Lw 3Rw2 D R U2 L Bw' D' 3Fw 3Lw 3Fw2 3Rw Bw R2 Rw2 D' Rw2 U2 L2 R2 B Bw 3Fw' Uw2 R' 3Fw' F2 3Uw' R2 Fw 3Bw' Rw B 3Bw Rw 3Fw' 3Lw2 Lw' Dw 3Rw' Lw Dw Fw 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Uw' Dw Uw2 F' U Uw 3Rw2
B Ex#2 Uw2 3Lw' Uw' F Uw2 Lw2 Fw' U2 Uw' Fw2 R Dw' Bw2 Lw' 3Lw2 F 3Uw B2 Lw2 Uw' U Bw' R 3Dw2 Dw' 3Uw' D L Dw U' Rw2 Fw U' 3Bw U' 3Lw2 Fw' Dw' B 3Fw' Dw' Rw' 3Bw U 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 D 3Lw2 Lw 3Dw' Fw2 Lw F2 Bw' R' Bw2 B2 U Bw' 3Dw2 Uw' Rw L 3Dw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Lw 3Fw Uw B 3Lw' Dw' Lw' Rw2 3Fw F' Rw U' 3Rw2 R2 3Fw2 D' Rw 3Dw2 Fw' U' 3Bw2 Fw2 Lw Bw' Dw' L2 3Dw2 B' Bw2 3Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 R F2 L U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 R2 D' R B L' D' R' B D' B2 Rw Uw'
A #2 D2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F' R F' R2 U2 F' U' L2 B2 D' R B' U2 Rw'
A #3 U2 F2 D L2 B2 L2 D2 L B F R' B' R B' D R B' U' L Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 U' R' F' D U' L' D' B2 L' B2 U R' D Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 U2 L2 R2 D' L2 D U2 F2 U' B' U2 F R' B D2 R F' L2 U L2 Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 D L2 F2 D2 U' R2 D B2 D F' U' B U L' D2 U L2 D R' B' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' B' L2 U L' F2 D' R F R2 F2 U D' F2 D' L2 F2 R2
A #2 U B2 U B2 U' R2 D' U L F U' B' L D B2 D B D U' F
A #3 B2 D2 L B2 D2 L' F R' B' D' R2 B L U2 F U' B
A #4 B2 D2 U2 L2 B R2 F2 U' F2 R' B R' B U2 L2 B' D' R'
A #5 D2 U F2 D L2 F2 L2 U2 B' R B U2 L B' L2 U' F2 L B
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L' R2 D' F2 U F2 U2 F L2 U F' U' R'
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 F2 L2 U2 L F' U2 L' R' D' B' D2 U' B R'
B #1 L' U' F' B2 L U F' B' R L' D2 B' R2 F' R2 U2 F' L2 D2 B'
B #2 B2 L D' F2 R D F' U R' L D2 F2 L2 B' D2 B' U2 B2 U2
B #3 U2 F' L2 R2 D2 F' U2 R2 F2 U F U2 B' L2 B L B L2 D' B
B #4 L U F R' F2 B R D F D2 F2 R D2 L2 F2 D2 R' U2 R' F2
B #5 F2 R2 B2 R' B2 U2 F L D2 U2 L U2 B' R2 F D2
B Ex#1 L2 B' R' L2 F2 D R L2 D L2 U D2 F2 D2 R' D2 B2
B Ex#2 F2 U' R2 U2 L2 U' R2 B2 D B L U2 R B U' R2 D2 L D B'
C #1 D2 B L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 F L2 F R B U' L' B U2 L2 B' F2 U
C #2 B' R F R2 F D' L' U B U' L2 U L2 B2 D F2 D' L2 U' B2
C #3 B2 U2 R' U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 B U R D' F D B2 R' U B'
C #4 L2 U2 L2 D2 R' F2 L' U2 R U' F' L B2 R D R' U' R' B2 D'
C #5 R2 U B2 F2 D F2 R2 D' B2 F2 D' L D2 U B2 R2 U2 F L' D
C Ex#1 U' D2 L' U2 F L' F D2 F B2 D' B' R2 U2 F D2 F' B'
C Ex#2 R D2 R2 D2 R' F2 R D2 F2 R' D' R B' R' U2 B R' U F' L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 U' B2 R2 D' U' B L2 B' D R' B' D' L' B2 F D2 U'
A #2 D R D' R F B' L' D2 B2 R B2 U F2 L2 B2 L2 D' L2
A #3 U' R2 U2 R2 F2 D' L2 R' D' L B F2 D' U2 L F2 D L' U
A #4 F2 D2 U B2 D F2 U' B2 U2 F' U2 L R D' L2 F2 D' F L R2
A #5 D' L2 B2 R2 B D2 B' L2 B' U' L' F2 D2 F2 U L2 U D2
A Ex#1 U L2 B2 R2 F2 U F2 D2 R2 D2 B' L R' U B D F' L' F2 L
A Ex#2 R2 F R2 D B' U' R' F2 B2 U' B' D2 R2 U2 L D2 B2 R' D2 F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR2- DL1- UL1- U4- R3+ D1+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U5- R1- D2- L6+ ALL4- UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR3- DR5- DL5- UL5+ U1- R1+ D1+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R3+ D2- L6+ ALL5- DR UL
A #3 UR4- DR1+ DL5- UL1+ U5+ R5- D3- L3+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R6+ D3+ L3+ ALL2+ UR DR DL
A #4 UR1- DR5- DL5- UL5+ U6+ R3+ D3- L1+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R1+ D2- L6+ ALL2- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR3- DR2+ DL2+ UL1- U4+ R1- D5- L2+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R1+ D2+ L2- ALL5- DR
A Ex#1 UR5- DR2- DL6+ UL2- U1- R4+ D3+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R4+ D5- L4+ ALL4- UR DL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR4- DL3- UL1- U3+ R2- D6+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U2+ R3- D2- L6+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
B #1 UR3- DR1- DL3- UL4+ U1- R3- D5- L3+ ALL4- y2 U5- R4- D0+ L5+ ALL3+ DR DL
B #2 UR1- DR1- DL1+ UL0+ U6+ R4- D4+ L3- ALL3- y2 U3+ R3- D5- L1+ ALL5- DR DL
B #3 UR0+ DR2- DL3- UL1- U3- R6+ D5- L1+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R3- D1+ L4+ ALL3-
B #4 UR1+ DR2- DL4- UL4- U2- R1- D3+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U2- R4+ D4+ L4- ALL4+
B #5 UR3+ DR3+ DL3- UL3- U4- R5- D2- L4- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R1+ D1- L2+ ALL0+ UR DR
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR1- DL4+ UL3+ U1- R5- D4+ L5- ALL3- y2 U5+ R2- D1+ L4- ALL2- UR
B Ex#2 UR1- DR3- DL3- UL4+ U1- R0+ D1- L5- ALL2+ y2 U6+ R1+ D1- L5+ ALL3+ UR
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B' U' B L' U' L R L R' l r b'
A #2 B U' L B R L R L B' L' U l r b
A #3 L' B' L R' U B L' B' R U R' u' l b'
A #4 U' L R' B L B' U' R' B L' U' r
A #5 L B' L' B' R L R' U' R' B' R' l r b
A Ex#1 B L U' R B U R B U' B R' u' l r b
A Ex#2 L' U B L' U L U' L U' B' R l' r'
B #1 B' L R U' B U' R B R' U R u' l r' b'
B #2 B' U' R' U B' R' B L B L B' u' r'
B #3 L' U R' L' U' R L R' B R L' u l r' b'
B #4 B' L' R L U R' L B' R' U' R u' l' b
B #5 U L U R B' U B' L U' R U u l r'
B Ex#1 U' B' L' R L B' U' B' U B' R l' b'
B Ex#2 U R L' R' B' U L' U L B U' l' r'
C #1 U' L' B R U R B' R' L' B' L l r' b'
C #2 B U L' U B U' R' B' R' L B' u l' r
C #3 B' L R B' L U' R L' R' B' U' u r
C #4 B' U B L' R' U B U' R L' U' u' l
C #5 U L' R' U R U R L R' L' B' u' l' b
C Ex#1 U B' L U' R' B L U B U' L l r' b
C Ex#2 U' B' L B' U' R U' B L B' R r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' U' R B R' U R B' U R' u l b
A #2 U' L' B' U' L' B L R U' B' L l r'
A #3 R L R' L U L U' R' L' B' R u l b'
A #4 R B' L' B U L B' R B' R B' l' r' b
A #5 L' B U' L B R' L' R U B' R u' r' b'
A Ex#1 U' L' U R' L R' U' L' U R' L' l' r' b
A Ex#2 B U' L R L' U L' R' L R' B u l r b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B L' U' B L' R' B' L' U
A #2 L B R L U R' L' U' L U' L'
A #3 B L U B U' B L' U' L R' B'
A #4 R B R' U' B L' B' U R U' L
A #5 L U R U' L R' L' R' B U' L'
A Ex#1 U B U L' U R B L R B' L
A Ex#2 B R U B U B U B' U B R
B #1 L U B L' R' L B' R' B' R' B'
B #2 R L U B R' U' B' R U' R L'
B #3 L R U B' R B' R' B' U' L R
B #4 U B R U L B R L' U R L
B #5 L R U R' U' R' U' R B' U' L
B Ex#1 L B L' B R U R' B' U R' L'
B Ex#2 U B L B R B R' U' B' L' R'
C #1 R B U' B' L R' L' R B R' B
C #2 U L U B' L R U L' B R U'
C #3 L R U' L' R L' U R L R U'
C #4 B L U L U L U L R B' L
C #5 U B R' B U B' L' R' L' B L
C Ex#1 U L U' L R' U B R' B R' L
C Ex#2 R B R U R' B' U B R' U' L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R B' R' U' B' U B U' B'
A #2 B U R U B' L B U B' L B'
A #3 U B' L B U R' U B' U' R' U'
A #4 R B U B' U' R L' R U' R U'
A #5 U R B U L R' B L' B L' U'
A Ex#1 R B U R U' R' L R L' B' R
A Ex#2 L R B' L' U B L' B U' R' L'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) /
A #2 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,-2) / (0,-4)
A #3 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0)
A #4 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,4) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-2)
A #5 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (2,-2) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (2,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (2,-1) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,0)
B #1 (0,-1) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-4)
B #2 (1,0) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) / (-3,0)
B #3 (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-2,-4)
B #4 (0,-4) / (3,6) / (-5,1) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,-2) / (-4,-2) / (4,0)
B #5 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (2,5) / (4,-5) / (2,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (6,-4)
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (6,-3) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (6,-4)
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (0,3) / (1,4) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-2,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) /
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U L2 U L D2 R D F' D L B L U F'
A #2 B R2 F D2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 U F2 R U' B' D2 B' D B' L R'
A #3 U B U D R2 F' U' F R' L' U' L F2 R' F2 D2 R F2 L
A #4 F2 R' U2 B2 L2 U2 L D2 R2 U2 R' B' R2 U2 L' R D' B L2 U
A #5 L R' U2 B2 R' B2 L F2 D' R' B2 R F R2 B2 L2 B R2 D
A Ex#1 U L2 U' B2 L2 D' B2 D2 B' F' R2 D R' B' F' D' B2 F R'
A Ex#2 D2 R2 B' F2 L2 D2 B L2 F' L' B2 U' B' F2 L U' B' R2 B'
Adam Hlavín    Czech Republic
Adam Hlavín
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 18.10   19.80   20.06 20.88 18.10 21.42 18.45
First round 29 18.33   19.52   18.33 23.32 19.82 19.17 19.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.70   6.66   6.09 6.35 4.70 7.99 7.53
First round 26 5.49   6.14   10.80 5.60 6.59 6.23 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:39.74     1:48.26 1:39.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:25.58     2:25.58 2:26.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 10.85   13.02   10.85 11.39 14.63 DNF 13.05
Skewb Combined First round 23 12.88   15.02   15.00 12.88 17.53 15.38 14.68
Square-1 Combined Final 8 41.26     41.26 55.14
Adam Nedvěd    Czech Republic
Adam Nedvěd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 30.78   33.66   31.19 38.22 30.78 31.81 37.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 10.27   13.09   14.86 11.20 10.27 DNF 13.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 10.58   16.64   14.19 16.98 18.75 10.58 24.80
Alex Kakáč    Czech Republic
Alex Kakáč
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 17.13   19.71   22.11 17.13 17.67 20.41 21.06
First round 27 17.95   18.84   19.26 18.56 18.71 17.95 20.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.44   6.49   6.08 7.47 6.21 5.44 7.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:35.37     1:35.37 1:43.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 11.52   13.42   14.16 12.37 11.52 13.74 17.80
Skewb Combined First round 28 22.44     27.76 22.44
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:01.82     DNF 1:01.82
Aneta Šimůnková    Czech Republic
Aneta Šimůnková
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.94   12.18   12.21 14.65 10.94 12.93 11.40
Second round 11 12.69   13.65   12.69 16.23 14.52 13.39 13.05
First round 8 9.79   12.95   12.21 11.83 17.42 14.80 9.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.67   5.25   5.24 5.32 5.19 7.14 4.67
First round 11 1.91   4.64   5.45 7.43 4.16 1.91 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 42.41   54.39   1:01.52 DNF 53.37 48.28 42.41
Combined First round 6 41.63   49.71   50.69 57.98 47.85 41.63 50.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:43.10   1:48.59   1:43.30 1:57.05 2:03.30 1:45.43 1:43.10
Combined First round 8 1:27.03   1:41.42   1:27.03 1:46.76 1:38.12 1:39.38 1:49.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 24.78   35.98   37.85 41.10 24.78 38.86 31.23
Combined First round 11 27.17   29.93   27.17 31.77 32.04 29.43 28.60
Damian Wałoszek    Czech Republic
Damian Wałoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 17.62   19.14   20.54 21.38 18.25 17.62 18.63
First round 28 16.62   19.35   19.12 16.62 19.73 19.20 22.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.03   5.97   5.94 4.03 5.80 6.17 9.61
First round 24 3.37   6.07   3.37 10.23 5.28 6.05 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:01.96   1:12.24   1:01.96 1:15.17 1:19.73 1:14.29 1:07.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 40.13     40.13 1:09.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 18.87     21.89 18.87
Skewb Combined First round 17 10.10   13.53   17.37 12.62 11.01 16.95 10.10
Dan Tabarka    Czech Republic
Dan Tabarka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 17.18   19.16   18.40 30.97 18.98 20.10 17.18
First round 24 16.20   18.34   16.20 21.01 18.20 19.48 17.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.73   6.91   8.41 4.47 3.73 8.73 7.84
First round 21 4.96   5.73   6.36 5.44 6.08 4.96 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:29.81     1:40.62 1:29.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 35.12   39.47   36.11 44.99 35.12 43.62 38.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 8.13   13.69   27.06 9.76 12.16 8.13 19.16
Skewb Combined First round 20 13.12   13.94   14.26 14.22 DNF 13.12 13.34
Dieter Amberger    Austria
Dieter Amberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 21.49   26.53   33.79 25.51 21.49 28.18 25.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:38.19     1:38.19 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:05.08     2:43.56 2:05.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:19.16     4:19.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:54.14     5:54.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:14.97   DNF   1:14.97 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41     41
Skewb Combined First round 18 6.78   13.79   13.20 16.19 15.49 12.68 6.78
Square-1 Combined Final 6 26.48   30.60   43.17 28.44 34.35 26.48 29.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:18.56   NR 1:48.37   1:53.60 1:48.45 1:18.56 2:06.57 1:43.05
Dominik Kudláč    Czech Republic
Dominik Kudláč
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.75   18.55   17.92 19.12 18.61 20.69 15.75
First round 34 19.65   20.52   29.66 19.89 21.27 20.41 19.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.57   5.12   5.74 5.07 4.55 3.57 6.23
First round 23 4.89   5.96   4.89 7.90 6.40 5.01 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:23.71     1:28.45 1:23.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 32.19   39.92   39.94 32.31 1:23.78 32.19 47.51
František Kubát    Czech Republic
František Kubát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 32.65   45.21   44.48 41.68 55.38 32.65 49.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.10   7.86   9.01 8.26 5.10 7.16 8.16
First round 37 6.51   7.91   8.99 7.11 7.62 9.02 6.51
František Socha    Czech Republic
František Socha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.41   15.09   14.43 12.41 14.78 16.06 16.32
First round 21 14.40   16.63   19.24 14.58 14.40 16.06 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.94   5.04   4.36 5.29 DNF 3.94 5.48
Second round 7 3.98   4.26   4.49 3.98 4.11 4.17 4.99
First round 14 3.92   4.91   4.57 5.90 4.83 3.92 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 57.54   1:05.51   1:00.45 1:11.99 1:05.98 1:10.11 57.54
Combined First round 14 48.89   59.95   48.89 1:07.09 58.98 59.47 1:01.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:04.31     2:15.51 2:04.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 41.20     41.22 41.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 8.22   10.63   15.96 9.93 10.10 8.22 11.87
Skewb Combined First round 12 7.43   10.00   9.34 7.43 9.86 11.18 10.81
Jakub Hamkało    Poland
Jakub Hamkało
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.86   DNF   DNF 13.86 18.37 16.10 DNF
First round 16 12.62   14.52   15.40 13.78 12.62 17.63 14.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.68   4.83   4.09 5.91 4.48 3.68 6.02
Second round 11 3.67   4.54   4.71 4.56 7.13 3.67 4.35
First round 8 3.01   4.19   5.32 3.67 3.01 3.58 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 48.39   1:00.42   1:07.13 DNF 48.39 57.80 56.32
Combined First round 12 43.85   58.67   DNF 50.87 1:03.78 43.85 1:01.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:39.02     2:39.02 2:51.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:12.17   DNF   DNF 4:12.17 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 25.83   27.78   27.21 30.00 26.36 29.78 25.83
Combined First round 10 23.43   29.28   23.43 34.37 DNF 27.00 26.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 23.01   29.82   25.20 DNF 37.35 26.90 23.01
Pyraminx Final 8 8.73   9.77   10.05 9.14 8.73 47.13 10.12
Combined First round 8 6.51   8.14   9.45 8.34 6.51 6.64 10.37
Skewb Combined First round 14 7.94   10.80   9.19 14.25 8.97 7.94 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 3 16.26   22.54   21.52 16.26 24.20 21.90 26.72
Jakub Hovořák    Czech Republic
Jakub Hovořák
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 45.33   53.04   52.77 45.33 55.67 52.65 53.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 9.06   16.55   13.99 19.39 17.71 9.06 17.96
Jakub Vlček    Czech Republic
Jakub Vlček
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.56   11.66   12.28 11.80 10.91 15.71 10.56
Second round 9 11.32   12.80   13.90 11.32 12.24 12.56 13.60
First round 11 11.86   14.04   16.43 12.80 14.39 14.94 11.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.57   6.17   5.76 4.57 8.11 4.64 8.11
First round 6 3.05   3.93   4.08 3.79 3.05 4.81 3.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.40   48.42   51.16 47.72 54.87 45.40 46.39
Second round 8 48.62   53.03   1:01.79 48.62 53.27 54.05 51.78
Combined First round 8 48.75   51.44   49.04 48.75 52.78 1:01.86 52.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.83   25.94   24.76 27.19 29.35 25.88 21.83
Combined First round 6 20.71   21.62   22.86 21.00 20.71 32.96 21.01
Jan Fonš    Czech Republic
Jan Fonš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.11   14.12   17.24 16.20 12.18 12.11 13.98
First round 13 12.10   14.37   12.10 17.13 14.36 14.07 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.27   5.26   4.33 6.00 5.45 DNF 4.27
First round 33 5.49   6.77   5.49 6.97 7.49 6.03 7.30
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 51.88   55.81   53.34 1:15.18 59.80 54.28 51.88
Combined First round 18 1:01.00   1:05.43   1:02.44 1:02.04 1:01.00 1:11.81 1:14.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:41.70   1:53.73   1:52.97 1:58.27 2:12.40 1:49.96 1:41.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 27.78   37.36   33.35 43.66 40.14 38.60 27.78
Pyraminx Final 6 7.32   7.99   8.72 7.32 7.75 7.49 9.40
Combined First round 6 6.79   7.75   8.70 7.40 12.73 6.79 7.14
Skewb Combined First round 15 8.99   12.83   16.17 11.07 8.99 11.25 17.49
Square-1 Combined Final 9 43.66     43.66 DNF
Jan Riedl    Czech Republic
Jan Riedl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.04   13.10   14.43 14.09 13.80 11.41 11.04
Second round 6 10.08   10.95   11.46 10.08 11.99 11.27 10.12
First round 10 11.46   13.28   12.10 11.46 15.31 12.80 14.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.20   6.02   6.53 4.20 5.19 11.71 6.34
Second round 8 2.62   4.37   4.09 4.54 4.48 8.00 2.62
First round 10 3.92   4.38   3.92 4.14 4.74 4.25 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:05.31   1:17.45   1:09.90 DNF 1:05.31 1:32.05 1:10.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 25.13   34.61   25.13 29.85 35.76 55.95 38.21
Pyraminx Final 5 6.12   7.24   7.53 6.63 7.55 8.18 6.12
Combined First round 4 5.89   6.61   5.89 8.34 6.30 6.74 6.78
Skewb Combined First round 11 6.23   9.98   7.68 28.74 12.70 6.23 9.55
Jan Růžička    Czech Republic
Jan Růžička
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 17.57   19.47   20.96 19.24 22.70 18.22 17.57
First round 22 15.13   17.65   15.13 22.44 18.68 15.50 18.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.04   4.59   4.59 4.88 4.30 4.04 DNF
First round 4 3.10   3.69   3.30 3.16 3.10 4.60 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 33.11   38.40   44.50 33.11 36.92 47.43 33.78
Jan Schoř    Czech Republic
Jan Schoř
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 26.38   30.26   32.59 26.95 31.24 DNF 26.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 9.10   11.48   DNF 11.71 11.39 11.35 9.10
First round 35 3.50   7.33   4.99 6.97 10.03 3.50 DNF
Jan Věchet    Czech Republic
Jan Věchet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.93   21.57   21.56 27.30 23.25 19.90 17.93
First round 37 20.90   23.12   27.57 21.56 20.90 24.98 22.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.44   5.91   5.25 7.55 4.44 5.41 7.07
First round 22 5.28   5.94   6.96 5.28 7.22 5.32 5.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.49   11.53   13.03 6.49 6.60 DNF 14.97
Skewb Combined First round 27 18.04     18.04 18.41
Jindřich Halabala    Czech Republic
Jindřich Halabala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.94   18.29   17.87 21.22 17.46 19.55 14.94
First round 31 18.71   19.65   19.06 20.25 19.65 18.71 20.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.72   5.22   5.50 5.27 4.88 4.72 18.84
First round 17 4.90   5.20   4.90 4.96 5.11 5.92 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 57.20   1:06.93   1:12.55 58.71 57.20 1:09.52 1:13.57
Combined First round 13 56.35   59.42   58.03 59.57 1:00.65 56.35 1:02.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:59.13   2:05.30   1:59.13 2:04.45 2:08.37 2:03.07 2:21.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:46.14     4:46.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 7:22.32     7:22.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 34.18   38.97   41.76 36.49 34.18 41.28 39.13
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 9.47   10.81   9.86 9.47 12.31 10.27 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 8.57   10.28   11.56 9.53 10.33 8.57 10.97
Skewb Final 5 5.39   7.34   8.00 6.65 5.39 7.54 7.84
Combined First round 5 7.20   8.33   7.42 9.86 7.72 7.20 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 11 46.53     1:01.84 46.53
Jonáš Oertelt    Czech Republic
Jonáš Oertelt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.82   18.10   13.82 17.92 20.23 19.51 16.86
First round 25 18.05   18.54   19.25 18.05 18.24 18.12 19.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 8.92   9.97   DNF 10.41 8.92 9.32 10.19
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 59.05   1:09.53   1:12.31 1:06.89 1:09.40 1:14.89 59.05
Combined First round 17 1:01.43   1:05.26   1:01.43 1:02.67 1:13.03 1:03.02 1:10.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:13.73     2:13.73 2:23.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:19.21     4:19.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:39.11     5:39.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 47.01     47.01 48.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 31.97     31.97 58.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 18.94     18.94 34.66
Skewb Combined First round 16 13.30   13.44   14.66 13.34 13.30 13.58 13.40
Square-1 Combined Final 17 1:26.24     1:26.24 DNF
Josef Sezemský    Czech Republic
Josef Sezemský
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.06   15.24   13.06 17.66 14.29 13.76 21.83
First round 14 13.68   14.48   14.95 14.52 13.98 13.68 16.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.04   6.43   5.75 9.43 5.04 7.34 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:34.73     1:34.73 1:36.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:11.68     3:17.00 3:11.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 30.06   35.93   38.80 32.99 30.06 36.01 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 17.98   20.17   21.06 20.28 17.98 19.18 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 13.03   16.64   13.03 17.43 19.37 13.13 19.56
Skewb Combined First round 30 28.17     41.14 28.17
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:17.75     1:41.24 1:17.75
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.22   9.21   10.28 8.22 8.29 11.37 9.05
Second round 7 9.04   11.35   12.05 13.21 12.62 9.37 9.04
First round 1 8.56   9.17   8.59 8.56 11.71 8.99 9.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.73   2.53   2.70 3.60 2.63 2.25 1.73
Second round 1 2.04   2.86   3.47 2.89 3.14 2.54 2.04
First round 9 2.49   4.34   4.48 2.49 4.79 DNF 3.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.90   33.09   36.83 31.48 38.59 30.95 28.90
Second round 1 31.20   36.30   37.68 33.81 37.66 31.20 37.43
Combined First round 2 30.11   32.69   32.42 33.03 30.11 33.11 32.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 51.29   57.83   1:06.65 51.29 57.45 58.93 57.12
Combined First round 1 57.79   59.46   1:05.53 1:00.58 57.79 59.72 58.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:50.24   1:56.78   1:50.24 2:05.78 1:54.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:14.30   DNF   4:25.55 DNF 3:14.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:52.10   DNF   DNF DNF 1:52.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.06   11.25   12.19 11.53 10.02 9.06 14.91
Combined First round 1 11.01   12.75   12.70 14.87 11.01 12.00 13.54
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.99   10.43   9.15 10.90 11.23 7.99 11.93
Skewb Final 4 4.80   6.11   5.66 5.80 4.80 7.14 6.88
Combined First round 4 4.63   7.29   8.96 10.07 7.17 4.63 5.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 58.89   1:25.94   1:48.45 1:28.30 1:35.56 58.89 1:13.97
Kristýna Vaštová    Czech Republic
Kristýna Vaštová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.57   14.69   16.46 12.72 15.73 12.57 15.63
First round 12 11.62   14.06   14.04 13.74 11.62 14.55 14.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.38   7.51   5.38 6.10 7.74 9.02 8.69
First round 18 4.67   5.40   8.12 4.70 4.67 5.40 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:07.76   1:15.49   1:19.53 1:20.66 1:07.76 1:08.07 1:18.86
Combined First round 21 1:04.95   1:10.12   1:05.66 1:04.95 1:12.82 1:21.50 1:11.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:52.13     3:25.01 2:52.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 42.11     42.11 45.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 36.51     36.51 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.98   12.29   12.98 15.77 9.58 6.98 14.31
Skewb Combined First round 29 24.26     24.26 37.37
Kristýna Vojtková    Czech Republic
Kristýna Vojtková
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 30.82   35.30   34.86 35.52 38.13 30.82 35.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.24   10.27   9.96 10.45 12.69 10.40 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:47.08     1:52.96 1:47.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:18.57     DNF 3:18.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 5.65   9.86   9.70 DNF 10.48 5.65 9.40
Skewb Combined First round 24 11.84   16.02   16.88 13.65 11.84 17.54 21.77
Lucas Dusil    Czech Republic
Lucas Dusil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.69   12.94   13.40 13.32 12.09 15.32 11.69
Second round 10 11.99   13.40   12.91 15.10 15.21 12.19 11.99
First round 9 10.54   13.16   16.68 13.46 12.95 10.54 13.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.26   3.28   3.90 2.26 3.70 3.74 2.40
Second round 3 2.74   3.13   2.74 5.68 3.17 3.20 3.03
First round 3 3.32   3.64   3.74 3.84 3.34 3.32 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 53.52   1:01.28   1:03.67 58.78 53.52 1:01.39 1:06.31
Combined First round 16 1:00.06   1:03.34   1:01.04 1:00.95 1:00.06 1:08.04 1:09.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.25   20.91   19.72 20.32 29.02 19.25 22.69
Combined First round 8 20.40   22.59   24.03 22.49 20.40 25.40 21.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 8.92   11.77   14.19 12.26 13.27 8.92 9.77
Skewb Final 6 6.66   8.17   6.66 10.12 12.33 7.39 7.00
Combined First round 6 7.75   8.39   10.22 8.33 7.75 8.37 8.47
Square-1 Combined Final 2 9.31   12.40   NR 9.43 14.58 14.32 9.31 13.45
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:21.39     3:29.58 3:21.39
Lucie Petrásová    Czech Republic
Lucie Petrásová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 36.57   42.17   36.57 43.11 38.69 51.33 44.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.84   11.06   5.84 26.02 12.08 11.14 9.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 11.57   13.07   12.54 16.28 14.35 11.57 12.31
Lukáš Kapička    Czech Republic
Lukáš Kapička
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.87   20.16   17.84 23.40 25.37 14.87 19.23
First round 32 18.21   20.00   22.77 21.47 20.09 18.44 18.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.80   7.34   8.32 9.18 3.80 8.56 5.14
First round 36 5.88   7.46   7.19 5.88 7.48 7.89 7.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
Martin Špaček    Czech Republic
Martin Špaček
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 20.67   26.67   31.06 49.51 25.76 23.20 20.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.57   8.17   4.57 7.72 10.59 9.04 7.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:28.71     DNF 1:28.71
Mateusz Szulik    Poland
Mateusz Szulik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.68   9.93   10.60 9.72 9.68 10.37 9.70
Second round 2 8.76   9.47   13.52 9.04 9.98 9.38 8.76
First round 3 8.14   10.99   12.78 8.14 8.55 12.25 12.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.26   2.75   3.07 2.32 2.26 2.85 4.25
Second round 5 2.47   4.10   4.10 6.40 4.94 3.26 2.47
First round 1 1.88   3.28   4.39 3.28 1.88 3.74 2.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.79   35.94   38.97 32.79 34.92 33.92 43.17
Second round 3 34.25   37.93   40.08 34.25 36.37 37.34 DNF
Combined First round 4 35.79   38.81   44.11 35.79 39.87 36.15 40.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.33   1:12.15   1:14.93 1:07.92 1:13.61 1:06.33 1:18.63
Combined First round 4 1:02.68   1:12.56   1:12.56 1:02.68 1:12.95 1:12.17 1:13.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:11.63   2:16.23   2:13.67 2:11.63 2:23.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:06.87   3:15.01   3:14.95 3:23.22 3:06.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.14   18.53   21.24 21.86 16.58 16.14 17.78
Combined First round 3 18.72   19.01   18.72 21.68 18.78 18.87 19.37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 14.09   20.55   DNF 18.96 15.66 27.04 14.09
Pyraminx Final 2 4.23   5.98   6.31 4.23 5.79 5.84 7.54
Combined First round 5 4.03   7.25   4.03 8.39 7.21 6.14 8.75
Skewb Final 2 3.77   4.52   3.87 5.88 3.77 6.54 3.82
Combined First round 2 2.75   4.06   5.44 4.91 3.30 3.98 2.75
Square-1 Combined Final 1 7.85   10.73   10.90 10.39 16.45 10.89 7.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:11.10   1:25.66   1:27.48 1:29.12 1:23.40 1:11.10 1:26.10
Milan Hradil    Czech Republic
Milan Hradil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.88   13.90   16.87 13.79 12.88 13.75 14.16
Second round 12 12.18   13.99   14.53 12.18 15.86 13.35 14.10
First round 17 12.69   15.34   13.06 17.20 12.69 17.52 15.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.00   5.34   6.94 6.80 5.00 4.00 4.22
Second round 9 3.77   4.37   4.06 9.50 4.69 3.77 4.36
First round 15 3.99   4.97   6.17 5.16 4.57 5.19 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:12.34     1:12.34 1:14.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 33.55   33.96   34.18 33.55 36.83 33.86 33.83
Combined First round 12 25.14   30.50   34.36 34.19 25.14 28.16 29.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.91   10.49   11.20 10.53 9.74 5.91 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 26 15.66     18.39 15.66
Mojmír Houdek    Czech Republic
Mojmír Houdek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 19.51   24.01   27.58 24.60 19.51 20.67 26.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.44   5.91   4.44 9.03 4.88 6.14 6.71
First round 27 4.90   6.30   6.01 6.05 4.90 6.85 6.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 41.91     41.91 1:14.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 9.16   13.17   19.63 13.44 12.94 13.12 9.16
Skewb Combined First round 22 11.42   14.39   11.42 14.21 13.31 15.64 17.49
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:11.79   DNF   DNF 2:13.69 DNF 2:11.79 2:27.11
Nela Sendlerová    Czech Republic
Nela Sendlerová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.59   10.75   10.86 12.61 9.90 11.48 9.59
Second round 5 9.81   10.44   9.88 11.16 11.69 10.27 9.81
First round 4 10.77   11.41   11.82 10.89 12.62 10.77 11.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.41   45.48   45.85 46.87 49.48 38.41 43.72
Second round 5 40.10   45.72   48.48 47.91 42.22 47.03 40.10
Combined First round 5 39.16   45.22   39.16 51.95 41.45 42.26 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:16.26   1:18.11   1:16.26 1:19.45 1:18.34 1:22.76 1:16.55
Combined First round 3 1:06.44   1:09.24   1:20.70 1:10.48 1:10.08 1:06.44 1:07.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:25.52   2:26.38   2:27.01 2:26.62 2:25.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:16.67   3:32.20   3:40.28 3:16.67 3:39.65
Ondřej Hlávka    Czech Republic
Ondřej Hlávka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.48   15.97   16.65 16.38 13.48 16.44 15.09
First round 19 11.94   15.81   16.01 16.16 15.35 16.07 11.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.66   5.34   4.91 5.91 4.66 6.13 5.21
First round 16 4.75   5.08   4.90 4.75 5.16 5.18 5.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 58.60   1:14.35   58.60 1:17.85 1:15.57 1:20.61 1:09.64
Combined First round 19 1:02.39   1:07.31   1:02.39 1:07.68 1:20.53 1:06.39 1:07.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.31   26.93   28.62 25.57 38.71 26.59 22.31
Combined First round 9 22.46   24.25   25.53 40.08 22.46 24.32 22.89
Ondřej Matoušek    Czech Republic
Ondřej Matoušek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.30   14.90   DNF 12.64 12.30 15.32 16.75
First round 15 13.12   14.49   14.17 13.12 14.79 14.52 17.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 4.30   4.66   5.55 4.62 4.31 5.06 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 51.81   56.29   1:02.07 57.97 55.55 51.81 55.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:50.01   1:54.50   1:51.26 1:59.65 1:50.01 1:52.60 2:01.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:30.33     3:30.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:49.96     5:49.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 24.02   33.72   38.29 34.48 33.34 24.02 33.34
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 41.08     41.08 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 8.86   12.12   11.43 11.27 8.86 21.40 13.66
Skewb Combined First round 10 3.76   9.76   8.75 11.10 10.10 10.43 3.76
Square-1 Combined Final 10 46.25     59.87 46.25
Pavol Gočik    Slovakia
Pavol Gočik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 20.00   24.63   28.15 20.00 22.69 DNF 23.06
First round 38 21.53   23.59   24.18 44.23 21.53 22.76 23.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.41   11.58   10.58 11.61 6.41 23.34 12.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:16.50     1:16.50 1:27.81
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.83   12.53   11.83 12.29 14.20 11.97 13.33
Second round 8 10.99   11.58   10.99 14.00 11.21 11.73 11.80
First round 7 11.75   12.67   12.42 14.28 13.46 12.14 11.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.25   5.63   4.50 3.35 2.25 9.05 DNF
First round 2 2.42   3.58   4.28 3.27 2.42 3.18 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.52   46.01   42.52 44.23 57.92 43.34 50.47
Second round 7 44.61   51.04   51.34 44.61 54.78 47.01 56.05
Combined First round 9 49.57   52.21   56.32 52.66 53.20 50.78 49.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:33.35   1:40.32   1:43.31 1:35.46 DNF 1:42.18 1:33.35
Combined First round 6 1:22.84   1:38.50   1:44.39 1:31.45 1:22.84 1:56.31 1:39.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:44.84     3:44.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:54.34     5:54.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.57   23.45   37.82 27.13 22.34 19.57 20.87
Combined First round 4 18.21   20.49   21.12 20.55 18.21 19.80 25.53
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 5.76   6.80   7.46 7.23 5.76 6.29 6.88
Pyraminx Final 1 3.13   4.11   3.13 7.99 3.81 3.71 4.82
Combined First round 1 4.30   4.87   6.16 4.82 5.34 4.30 4.46
Skewb Final 3 4.16   5.18   4.16 5.73 6.68 4.48 5.32
Combined First round 3 5.30   6.35   7.80 6.59 5.81 5.30 6.66
Square-1 Combined Final 4 25.03   27.43   30.63 32.87 25.03 26.18 25.49
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:22.36   1:30.20   1:41.36 1:24.85 1:24.38 1:22.36 1:59.92
Richard Fousek    Czech Republic
Richard Fousek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.97   17.31   16.77 14.47 20.70 13.97 DNF
First round 26 17.02   18.64   18.88 19.19 17.02 17.85 20.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.88   5.25   5.97 5.54 5.04 4.88 5.17
Second round 6 3.58   4.16   3.85 4.12 5.86 3.58 4.50
First round 13 4.03   4.69   6.16 4.03 5.30 4.37 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 53.01   1:04.77   1:08.19 58.98 1:07.14 1:12.08 53.01
Combined First round 15 57.85   1:01.20   1:04.25 57.85 59.31 1:03.53 1:00.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:48.85   1:57.14   1:48.85 2:00.25 1:55.65 2:04.70 1:55.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:39.24     4:39.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:44.34     5:44.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 31.39   34.37   38.59 32.35 36.93 31.39 33.82
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 8.30   10.49   14.08 8.95 12.74 9.79 8.30
Skewb Final 8 5.61   9.55   19.21 9.00 11.78 7.86 5.61
Combined First round 7 6.52   9.03   9.05 7.23 DNF 6.52 10.81
Square-1 Combined Final 7 39.44   46.30   39.44 48.13 54.48 43.88 46.88
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:41.96   1:47.30   1:41.96 1:42.98 1:44.01 1:54.91 2:24.85
Roman Marchuk    Ukraine
Roman Marchuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 27.26   43.79   27.26 42.95 42.81 49.74 45.62
Simon Christian Ilincev    Czech Republic
Simon Christian Ilincev
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 18.71   19.29   22.16 18.71 18.71 20.31 18.84
First round 39 22.62   23.95   23.18 22.62 24.57 24.30 24.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.57   8.09   8.67 7.18 10.61 6.57 8.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:50.04     1:50.04 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 44.85     44.85 1:05.40
Štěpán Kudláč    Czech Republic
Štěpán Kudláč
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 42.71   45.69   1:04.11 48.15 44.11 42.71 44.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.73   9.26   8.53 9.93 9.31 10.00 6.73
Štěpán Schneider    Czech Republic
Štěpán Schneider
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 23.01   23.91   23.72 23.90 24.10 23.01 27.78
First round 36 19.92   21.06   20.61 22.49 19.92 22.96 20.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.29   5.90   5.29 6.54 6.87 5.52 5.63
First round 25 5.13   6.12   DNF 7.36 5.13 5.55 5.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:38.38     1:46.02 1:38.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 47.65     47.65 DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 7.08   8.69   7.08 8.95 9.30 7.83 9.38
Combined First round 7 5.39   8.09   11.48 5.68 9.87 5.39 8.71
Skewb Combined First round 19 12.49   13.84   12.49 14.24 16.01 14.59 12.68
Tadeáš Faldus    Czech Republic
Tadeáš Faldus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.92   14.96   15.52 15.21 17.35 14.15 11.92
First round 23 15.00   18.30   15.00 19.47 17.98 17.92 19.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.09   3.76   3.09 3.58 7.54 4.08 3.62
Second round 10 2.73   4.44   2.73 7.34 3.19 3.47 6.67
First round 20 3.24   5.50   3.24 3.60 4.43 DNF 8.48
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 53.62   1:02.13   1:03.35 53.62 1:09.30 57.82 1:05.22
Combined First round 10 51.84   53.17   52.59 51.84 52.33 54.58 57.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:01.06     2:08.60 2:01.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:46.82     3:46.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:07.11     6:07.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 57.62     57.62 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 35.72     DNF 35.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 9 6.96   8.85   8.84 9.14 8.56 9.68 6.96
Skewb Combined First round 13 7.26   10.50   7.26 11.87 10.90 17.04 8.72
Square-1 Combined Final 16 1:21.26     1:21.26 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:28.02     2:28.02 2:37.60
Tadeáš Tkadlec    Czech Republic
Tadeáš Tkadlec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.68   18.46   16.89 23.06 20.51 17.97 15.68
First round 35 16.43   20.71   16.43 19.54 28.42 19.70 22.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.98   6.38   7.25 6.78 5.98 6.05 6.31
First round 28 4.92   6.30   9.30 6.07 5.87 6.95 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:21.68     DNF 1:21.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:46.42     2:46.42 3:03.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:48.40     4:48.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 31.94   38.47   52.19 37.36 37.10 31.94 40.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 17.66     17.66 17.72
Skewb Combined First round 21 10.06   14.20   10.06 15.00 16.24 11.37 20.91
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:07.34     1:23.09 1:07.34
Tomáš Galamboš    Slovakia
Tomáš Galamboš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.24   15.29   15.73 13.24 17.51 14.75 15.40
First round 18 14.72   15.72   15.88 17.80 14.72 15.15 16.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.29   5.48   4.29 12.67 4.80 6.45 5.19
First round 29 5.36   6.32   6.79 5.82 5.36 6.34 7.44
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 51.21   1:04.13   1:06.02 51.21 1:13.00 1:00.07 1:06.31
Combined First round 20 1:03.19   1:08.98   1:03.80 1:30.74 1:06.34 1:16.81 1:03.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:34.73     3:34.73 3:44.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 42.21     42.21 50.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 10 8.65   9.43   9.01 8.65 10.65 9.50 9.79
Square-1 Combined Final 12 50.17     1:01.57 50.17
Tomáš Novotný    Czech Republic
Tomáš Novotný
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.71   9.70   10.94 8.71 9.53 10.12 9.45
Second round 3 9.14   10.01   10.62 9.14 12.64 10.21 9.21
First round 6 11.02   11.88   12.31 11.20 12.20 12.23 11.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.11   4.80   4.63 5.66 3.11 5.80 4.11
First round 19 3.17   5.46   6.70 3.17 7.69 4.58 5.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.74   47.23   46.94 54.90 42.23 52.51 40.74
Second round 6 46.11   50.47   48.40 49.95 1:01.25 46.11 53.05
Combined First round 7 39.85   50.04   54.10 39.85 49.38 52.75 48.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:30.01   1:36.13   1:30.01 1:35.18 1:34.34 1:38.86 1:46.23
Combined First round 7 1:28.75   1:39.41   1:45.30 1:42.58 1:28.75 1:30.36 1:54.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:20.61   3:44.51   3:20.61 3:25.80 4:27.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 7:45.79     7:45.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.20   20.19   29.59 19.86 20.04 20.66 17.20
Combined First round 7 16.37   21.93   23.37 21.98 20.43 23.72 16.37
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 16.12   20.26   20.10 18.90 21.79 16.12 31.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.15   11.93   10.31 15.56 16.68 7.15 9.93
Skewb Combined First round 9 7.86   9.48   11.12 7.86 16.19 9.24 8.07
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 46.80   50.80   50.42 53.10 48.96 53.03 46.80
Tomáš Ondráček    Czech Republic
Tomáš Ondráček
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.05   18.88   18.73 18.16 14.05 20.18 19.75
First round 30 16.85   19.58   16.85 22.65 18.83 22.44 17.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.77   8.08   7.68 6.77 8.22 8.94 8.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 27.11   33.28   40.36 33.63 32.18 34.03 27.11
Tomáš Zatroch    Slovakia
Tomáš Zatroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.82   8.19   NR 8.08 7.82 8.51 12.51 7.97
Second round 1 7.31   9.33   11.60 7.31 8.41 7.97 11.83
First round 2 8.74   9.34   8.90 8.74 9.77 9.34 9.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.00   2.89   2.36 4.26 2.04 21.75 2.00
Second round 4 3.05   3.84   4.84 4.86 3.22 3.45 3.05
First round 7 2.50   4.03   5.03 2.50 4.05 3.29 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.55   38.30   40.39 38.29 32.55 36.23 1:45.26
Second round 2 31.77   37.06   42.06 32.41 39.82 31.77 38.96
Combined First round 1 29.98   30.72   NR 30.54 30.29 31.34 35.03 29.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 56.61   NR 1:02.38   NR 1:06.54 1:00.63 1:03.26 56.61 1:03.26
Combined First round 2 1:03.18   1:03.39   1:10.09 1:03.23 1:03.32 1:03.61 1:03.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:01.27   2:05.78   2:07.12 2:08.94 2:01.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:20.23   3:38.23   4:00.91 3:33.54 3:20.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.04   16.67   15.93 18.10 13.04 23.44 15.97
Combined First round 2 13.84   15.46   15.53 13.92 13.84 16.92 21.68
Pyraminx Final 4 5.90   7.07   6.98 7.60 5.90 6.62 8.32
Combined First round 3 3.94   6.39   7.04 6.92 7.18 3.94 5.21
Skewb Final 7 8.53   8.83   8.95 11.27 8.85 8.70 8.53
Combined First round 8 8.44   9.40   9.72 9.09 11.16 8.44 9.39
Valon Mavriqi    Czech Republic
Valon Mavriqi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 36.22   42.90   1:11.65 45.81 42.22 36.22 40.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 7.75   10.74   12.48 10.52 41.94 9.23 7.75
Vašek Buchtel    Czech Republic
Vašek Buchtel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 31.54   41.79   47.93 44.61 43.29 31.54 37.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 10.27   17.33   10.27 18.93 18.28 14.78 22.71
Vlastimil Špok    Czech Republic
Vlastimil Špok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.68   18.62   16.68 16.82 18.75 20.28 20.65
First round 20 15.23   16.43   15.32 16.61 17.35 15.23 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.12   7.57   6.21 8.45 8.05 9.49 5.12
First round 34 4.61   6.94   7.48 5.84 8.23 7.51 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:44.83     1:44.83 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:15.32     3:33.93 3:15.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 22.16     22.16 23.90
Skewb Combined First round 25 15.50     25.12 15.50
Vojtěch Kundera    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Kundera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.18   10.36   10.44 10.28 10.18 16.07 10.36
Second round 4 8.98   10.06   9.30 11.00 10.47 10.42 8.98
First round 5 9.74   11.75   12.55 11.40 14.94 11.29 9.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.07   3.67   3.49 3.78 3.07 3.74 4.86
Second round 2 2.42   3.12   3.41 4.00 3.14 2.82 2.42
First round 5 3.28   3.85   4.04 3.28 3.86 3.97 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.01   39.50   35.01 44.92 41.11 39.56 37.83
Second round 4 38.01   39.75   38.01 38.18 42.66 38.40 47.07
Combined First round 3 35.72   37.79   35.72 41.14 36.26 36.76 40.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:22.81   1:27.15   1:22.81 1:43.43 1:30.46 1:24.16 1:26.83
Combined First round 5 1:19.02   1:34.33   1:36.94 1:33.53 1:32.52 1:19.02 1:39.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.42   18.78   17.42 21.05 17.57 24.25 17.72
Combined First round 5 16.83   21.42   19.59 33.66 16.83 21.85 22.81
Pyraminx Final 3 3.19   7.04   5.37 3.19 8.42 7.33 9.15
Combined First round 2 4.60   5.31   4.60 6.04 5.80 5.16 4.97
Skewb Final 1 2.91   3.47   3.65 3.43 3.33 4.62 2.91
Combined First round 1 3.18   4.02   3.18 3.62 4.06 4.41 4.38
Square-1 Combined Final 5 14.36   27.44   27.52 DNF 38.41 16.39 14.36
Vojtěch Pavlík    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Pavlík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.54   18.98   14.54 19.27 16.93 20.89 20.75
First round 33 17.19   20.28   18.39 18.63 24.25 17.19 23.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.90   6.36   5.83 4.90 7.03 9.67 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:05.17   1:16.64   1:32.02 1:09.53 1:18.37 1:22.01 1:05.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:31.67     2:36.68 2:31.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 59.35     59.35 1:11.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 11.86   13.20   11.86 15.47 12.21 DNF 11.92
Skewb Combined First round 31 33.45     38.29 33.45