Bratislava Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-11-25~26  Slovakia, Bratislava Bratislava Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Hunor Mogyorósi 9.12  Matěj Grohmann 9.26  Ádám Barta 10.11
 2x2x2 Cube  Matěj Grohmann 2.61  Jakub Drobný 2.84  Anton Mozola 3.17
 4x4x4 Cube  Luboš Bartík 34.01  Hunor Mogyorósi 34.58  Matěj Grohmann 36.03
 5x5x5 Cube  Bence Barát 1:07.15  Matěj Grohmann 1:07.61  Luboš Bartík 1:08.27
 6x6x6 Cube  Luboš Bartík 2:02.75  Matěj Grohmann 2:06.67  Bence Barát 2:12.06
 7x7x7 Cube  Bence Barát 2:48.86  Luboš Bartík 3:15.13  Matěj Grohmann 3:18.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Ádám Barta 24.55  Witali Bułatow 37.98  Bence Barát 52.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Matěj Grohmann 14.54  Philipp Ručka 15.59  Tomáš Zatroch 18.13
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 8.03   8.50   NR  Czech Republic 8.55 8.91 8.03 8.03 9.49
2 Hunor Mogyorósi 7.99   9.36    Hungary 9.53 7.99 9.06 10.24 9.50
3 Tomáš Zatroch 9.37   9.69    Slovakia 9.65 9.37 9.65 10.55 9.77
4 Philipp Ručka 8.19   10.16    Slovakia 12.98 10.98 8.19 9.53 9.96
5 Kornél Vermes 8.92   10.46    Hungary 10.65 8.92 12.78 9.75 10.99
6 Bence Barát 9.21   10.53    Hungary 9.21 11.01 11.67 10.33 10.25
7 Anton Mozola 9.25   10.61    Slovakia 11.52 11.27 10.23 10.32 9.25
8 Ádám Barta 8.67   10.69    Hungary 10.32 12.19 8.67 11.10 10.66
9 Luboš Bartík 8.49   10.95    Czech Republic 10.66 12.16 12.65 8.49 10.03
10 Dániel Varga 8.75   11.05    Hungary 8.75 11.16 12.72 10.34 11.66
11 Jakub Drobný 9.44   11.38    Slovakia 10.72 12.97 11.67 11.74 9.44
12 Vojtěch Kundera 10.96   12.21    Czech Republic 13.29 12.14 10.96 11.21 13.31
13 Marek Majerik 10.31   12.68    Slovakia 12.34 14.88 DNF 10.82 10.31
14 Karol Tomík 10.94   13.01    Slovakia 13.50 14.18 13.56 10.94 11.98
15 Oliver Kugler 10.58   13.06    Slovakia 11.15 10.58 14.18 14.21 13.86
16 Márton Vancsa 12.56   13.22    Hungary 12.56 17.57 12.91 13.80 12.96
17 Michael Röhrer 12.93   14.44    Austria 15.18 14.76 13.38 12.93 16.50
18 Patrik Školník 12.25   15.14    Slovakia 15.50 16.73 12.25 18.51 13.20
19 István Szepesi-Nagy 13.48   15.17    Hungary 15.22 18.66 14.51 15.78 13.48
20 Filip Tatíček 14.39   15.73    Czech Republic 16.74 16.21 14.39 15.76 15.22
21 Arseniy Kuprin 11.85   15.94    Russia 16.61 11.85 14.95 16.26 19.95
22 Timotej Šimurka 13.43   16.96    Slovakia 13.43 20.05 17.29 16.97 16.63
23 Eduard Mrug 14.81   16.96    Slovakia 14.81 DNF 16.01 16.90 17.97
24 Witali Bułatow 15.40   17.08    Poland 24.93 17.93 16.48 16.84 15.40
25 Thomas Višvader 12.90   17.24    Slovakia 15.00 19.64 17.68 19.03 12.90
26 Florian Rappan 16.87   17.35    Austria 17.26 16.87 20.68 17.76 17.03
27 Niki Placskó 17.37   18.79    Hungary 19.67 17.60 17.37 42.34 19.09
28 Daniel Paul 17.49   19.10    Slovakia 17.62 22.49 17.49 19.19 20.50
29 Paul Grasser 17.92   20.54    Austria 21.46 20.12 20.03 21.50 17.92
30 Ábris Galler 11.27   20.58    Hungary 11.27 23.59 21.78 21.83 18.13
31 Tomáš Galamboš 17.66   20.72    Slovakia 17.66 20.64 18.42 23.09 28.84
32 Tomáš Brabec 21.63   23.30    Czech Republic 22.92 21.63 21.77 25.20 25.56
33 Denis Saniga 24.14   27.87    Slovakia 25.88 33.46 30.23 24.14 27.49
34 Martin Leginus 25.42   28.53    Slovakia 25.42 30.69 28.46 29.75 27.37
35 Dieter Amberger 26.46   29.87    Austria 26.46 31.35 28.17 30.08 36.57
36 Oliver Adamovič 30.10   34.92    Slovakia 33.69 37.08 37.38 34.00 30.10
37 Adam Bonislavský 35.89   38.66    Slovakia 36.66 35.89 40.60 38.73 42.01
38 Jakub Potocký 50.14   56.00    Slovakia 50.14 59.65 1:15.73 54.63 53.72
39 Nino Grom 53.10   1:13.37    Slovakia 1:19.50 1:18.02 53.10 1:23.49 1:02.58
40 Filip Švehla 47.91   DNF    Czech Republic 50.46 DNF DNF 47.91 56.80
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hunor Mogyorósi 8.65   9.18    Hungary 10.32 9.15 9.51 8.65 8.87
2 Matěj Grohmann 8.10   9.24    Czech Republic 10.24 10.29 8.78 8.69 8.10
3 Tomáš Zatroch 9.38   9.78    Slovakia DNF 9.90 9.40 9.38 10.04
4 Luboš Bartík 8.44   10.10    Czech Republic 8.44 10.71 10.20 12.37 9.40
5 Vojtěch Kundera 9.08   10.22    Czech Republic 10.84 DNF 9.08 9.15 10.67
6 Marek Majerik 9.60   10.42    Slovakia 10.24 10.16 10.87 9.60 13.42
7 Philipp Ručka 8.84   11.00    Slovakia 11.37 14.30 8.84 11.16 10.47
8 Anton Mozola 9.98   11.11    Slovakia 11.28 12.95 11.65 10.39 9.98
9 Jakub Drobný 10.95   11.44    Slovakia 12.73 11.48 11.80 11.03 10.95
10 Ádám Barta 11.02   11.56    Hungary 11.02 12.26 11.72 11.93 11.02
11 Bence Barát 10.05   11.59    Hungary 12.53 10.05 12.53 11.29 10.96
12 Márton Vancsa 11.54   12.20    Hungary 12.29 12.78 12.57 11.54 11.73
13 Karol Tomík 10.88   12.32    Slovakia 12.53 10.88 12.81 11.62 15.07
14 Oliver Kugler 10.03   12.33    Slovakia 14.77 10.94 14.25 11.81 10.03
15 Kornél Vermes 9.50   12.87    Hungary 15.66 14.09 9.50 12.49 12.04
16 Michael Röhrer 10.34   12.87    Austria 13.61 11.47 16.95 10.34 13.52
17 Thomas Višvader 11.08   12.88    Slovakia 13.65 12.83 11.08 13.34 12.48
18 Eduard Mrug 12.79   14.39    Slovakia 12.79 16.56 15.06 14.00 14.12
19 Ábris Galler 12.46   14.59    Hungary 15.85 14.56 12.46 17.63 13.36
20 Dániel Varga 11.16   14.88    Hungary 11.95 23.38 15.82 11.16 16.86
21 Patrik Školník 13.13   15.06    Slovakia 14.42 17.29 13.13 20.93 13.47
22 István Szepesi-Nagy 11.10   15.33    Hungary 17.23 17.15 15.65 11.10 13.20
23 Filip Tatíček 14.75   15.67    Czech Republic 15.25 14.75 16.13 DNF 15.64
24 Witali Bułatow 14.94   15.86    Poland 17.08 DNF 14.94 15.51 15.00
25 Niki Placskó 15.51   16.94    Hungary 17.40 17.56 18.68 15.51 15.87
26 Timotej Šimurka 13.35   17.08    Slovakia 17.58 20.72 14.47 13.35 19.18
27 Arseniy Kuprin 16.70   17.20    Russia 17.81 20.17 16.85 16.70 16.93
28 Florian Rappan 15.37   18.20    Austria 15.37 18.02 19.76 17.54 19.03
29 Daniel Paul 16.10   18.76    Slovakia 21.14 22.87 16.10 17.54 17.59
30 Paul Grasser 15.03   20.76    Austria 15.65 23.79 15.03 22.84 24.24
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hunor Mogyorósi 8.06   9.12    Hungary 10.46 8.06 9.06 9.20 9.09
2 Matěj Grohmann 8.80   9.26    Czech Republic 8.90 9.56 10.24 8.80 9.31
3 Ádám Barta 9.52   10.11    Hungary 9.52 10.00 10.49 11.55 9.83
4 Tomáš Zatroch 8.33   10.42    Slovakia 10.94 10.98 9.43 10.90 8.33
5 Vojtěch Kundera 10.04   10.51    Czech Republic 10.64 10.81 10.04 10.89 10.08
6 Marek Majerik 10.21   10.97    Slovakia 11.19 11.04 10.67 10.21 12.41
7 Luboš Bartík 9.92   11.09    Czech Republic 12.91 9.92 12.02 11.11 10.14
8 Anton Mozola 10.23   11.30    Slovakia 10.28 12.83 10.80 10.23 13.12
9 Jakub Drobný 8.44   11.79    Slovakia 11.36 8.44 14.25 11.77 12.25
10 Philipp Ručka 9.68   11.89    Slovakia 12.04 9.68 13.36 11.34 12.30
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomáš Zatroch 2.00   2.70    Slovakia 3.24 6.22 2.63 2.24 2.00
2 Jakub Drobný 2.27   2.72    Slovakia 2.48 2.93 3.84 2.27 2.75
3 Kornél Vermes 2.08   3.02    Hungary 3.07 3.10 3.88 2.90 2.08
4 Anton Mozola 2.83   3.42    Slovakia 3.23 4.64 2.83 3.68 3.35
5 Matěj Grohmann 2.48   3.48    Czech Republic 3.70 3.89 2.84 2.48 4.13
6 Dániel Varga 2.61   3.49    Hungary 3.82 2.96 4.35 2.61 3.70
7 Bence Barát 2.52   3.53    Hungary 5.27 3.97 3.70 2.52 2.93
8 Marek Majerik 1.57   3.80    Slovakia 4.63 4.13 1.57 4.85 2.63
9 Vojtěch Kundera 2.92   3.82    Czech Republic 4.34 2.92 4.06 3.87 3.53
10 Luboš Bartík 2.79   3.89    Czech Republic 3.24 3.25 2.79 7.77 5.18
11 Karol Tomík 2.89   4.00    Slovakia 4.03 3.81 4.67 2.89 4.17
12 Arseniy Kuprin 2.60   4.16    Russia DNF 4.43 2.60 4.20 3.85
13 Philipp Ručka 2.96   4.22    Slovakia 3.37 3.27 2.96 7.04 6.03
14 Oliver Kugler 3.89   4.27    Slovakia 3.89 4.44 4.26 8.65 4.10
15 Samuel Kuchár 2.90   4.42    Slovakia 3.44 6.41 2.90 5.29 4.52
16 Hunor Mogyorósi 2.01   4.58    Hungary 6.50 7.07 3.41 2.01 3.84
17 István Szepesi-Nagy 3.59   4.70    Hungary 4.61 6.66 4.82 3.59 4.66
18 Timotej Šimurka 4.38   5.24    Slovakia 5.52 6.10 5.07 5.12 4.38
19 Michael Röhrer 4.46   5.34    Austria 5.95 4.46 5.34 7.59 4.72
20 Márton Vancsa 4.91   5.55    Hungary 5.28 6.65 4.91 5.80 5.57
21 Witali Bułatow 5.24   5.56    Poland 5.33 5.24 9.84 5.97 5.38
22 Ábris Galler 4.52   5.57    Hungary 9.94 6.11 5.17 5.42 4.52
23 Daniel Paul 4.30   5.62    Slovakia 4.83 6.16 5.88 4.30 6.23
24 Eduard Mrug 4.86   5.71    Slovakia 5.03 4.86 5.49 8.21 6.61
25 Patrik Školník 3.55   5.84    Slovakia 3.55 6.14 5.50 5.88 8.90
26 Tomáš Galamboš 3.33   5.87    Slovakia 6.71 6.45 5.42 3.33 5.74
27 Filip Tatíček 3.25   5.92    Czech Republic 6.29 10.19 3.25 6.11 5.36
28 Denis Saniga 4.28   5.99    Slovakia 6.14 6.26 4.28 5.56 7.08
29 Thomas Višvader 5.27   6.34    Slovakia 7.39 5.98 6.12 5.27 6.93
30 Paul Grasser 6.33   6.72    Austria 8.20 6.81 6.94 6.40 6.33
31 Florian Rappan 5.04   7.15    Austria 5.04 6.98 DNF 9.26 5.22
32 Jakub Potocký 6.64   7.69    Slovakia 6.97 7.75 9.51 8.34 6.64
33 Oliver Adamovič 7.36   8.55    Slovakia 9.05 11.47 7.36 8.09 8.50
34 Ondrej Puškár 7.31   9.59    Slovakia 7.35 9.20 12.21 DNF 7.31
35 Filip Švehla 5.27   9.75    Czech Republic 9.94 16.70 8.64 5.27 10.68
36 Martin Leginus 4.00   9.85    Slovakia 4.00 16.83 5.90 18.38 6.82
37 Tomáš Brabec 7.28   10.34    Czech Republic 8.69 13.41 13.31 7.28 9.03
38 Adam Bonislavský 7.15   14.42    Slovakia 10.85 42.73 16.52 15.89 7.15
39 Nino Grom 15.31   17.64    Slovakia 21.62 18.76 15.31 16.18 17.99
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anton Mozola 1.82   2.47    Slovakia 2.42 2.72 2.38 1.82 2.62
2 Bence Barát 1.89   2.60    Hungary 3.69 2.97 1.89 2.08 2.75
3 Jakub Drobný 2.10   2.75    Slovakia 2.33 4.76 2.10 2.29 3.64
4 Matěj Grohmann 2.21   2.82    Czech Republic 3.28 2.44 4.03 2.73 2.21
5 Luboš Bartík 2.18   3.04    Czech Republic 2.18 3.37 2.29 4.89 3.46
6 Tomáš Zatroch 2.14   3.50    Slovakia 3.12 4.56 4.23 3.14 2.14
7 Hunor Mogyorósi 2.90   3.60    Hungary 3.35 3.65 4.91 2.90 3.80
8 Kornél Vermes 2.18   3.88    Hungary 5.41 3.13 2.18 3.10 7.30
9 Samuel Kuchár 3.61   3.89    Slovakia 3.61 3.98 3.69 4.00 5.44
10 Marek Majerik 1.90   4.08    Slovakia 5.93 7.82 2.69 1.90 3.62
11 Dániel Varga 2.12   4.12    Hungary 4.94 4.11 4.18 2.12 4.06
12 Oliver Kugler 3.46   4.36    Slovakia 3.46 4.27 5.83 4.25 4.56
13 István Szepesi-Nagy 3.54   4.38    Hungary 5.27 4.48 3.54 4.11 4.54
14 Vojtěch Kundera 3.51   4.45    Czech Republic 5.65 4.17 3.97 3.51 5.22
15 Philipp Ručka 3.74   4.47    Slovakia 5.02 4.41 3.74 3.98 5.62
16 Karol Tomík 2.33   4.55    Slovakia 3.88 5.76 4.00 2.33 5.90
17 Márton Vancsa 3.93   4.58    Hungary 3.93 5.86 4.23 4.87 4.63
18 Arseniy Kuprin 2.98   4.63    Russia 4.75 5.54 3.59 5.66 2.98
19 Daniel Paul 3.03   4.90    Slovakia 5.30 3.03 5.64 4.44 4.97
20 Witali Bułatow 3.86   5.04    Poland 5.18 4.90 3.86 8.89 5.04
21 Timotej Šimurka 3.91   5.10    Slovakia 3.91 5.38 5.43 4.67 5.25
22 Michael Röhrer 4.35   5.34    Austria 4.88 5.01 6.84 4.35 6.14
23 Denis Saniga 3.38   5.86    Slovakia 6.57 3.38 5.84 5.18 7.30
24 Thomas Višvader 4.81   5.87    Slovakia 4.81 6.45 6.54 5.33 5.84
25 Eduard Mrug 4.23   5.93    Slovakia 8.20 4.23 6.58 4.82 6.40
26 Patrik Školník 4.29   6.30    Slovakia 4.29 5.26 8.65 7.19 6.45
27 Ábris Galler 3.31   6.44    Hungary 4.36 3.31 8.04 10.08 6.91
28 Tomáš Galamboš 5.76   7.37    Slovakia 14.64 5.99 8.24 5.76 7.88
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 2.08   2.61    Czech Republic 2.08 2.43 2.84 4.41 2.56
2 Jakub Drobný 2.72   2.84    Slovakia 2.72 2.84 2.79 4.36 2.90
3 Anton Mozola 2.55   3.17    Slovakia 3.32 3.66 2.58 3.61 2.55
4 Luboš Bartík 2.62   3.26    Czech Republic 4.13 3.06 2.62 3.73 3.00
5 Bence Barát 2.17   3.42    Hungary 2.17 2.63 5.10 4.40 3.22
6 Hunor Mogyorósi 2.76   3.55    Hungary 3.65 2.97 4.70 4.04 2.76
7 Marek Majerik 2.39   3.77    Slovakia 3.30 2.39 5.49 2.52 5.87
8 Kornél Vermes 3.08   4.15    Hungary 4.93 4.97 3.82 3.70 3.08
9 Samuel Kuchár 3.03   4.25    Slovakia 4.67 4.30 3.03 5.15 3.78
10 Tomáš Zatroch 3.18   4.69    Slovakia 8.34 3.18 3.71 6.95 3.41
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hunor Mogyorósi 30.51   35.35    Hungary 35.54 30.51 35.24 35.27 36.05
2 Luboš Bartík 30.60   35.48    Czech Republic 30.60 37.37 36.22 34.11 36.10
3 Matěj Grohmann 31.53   36.99    Czech Republic 31.53 38.04 37.34 42.26 35.58
4 Tomáš Zatroch 34.90   38.15    Slovakia 39.05 35.08 41.11 34.90 40.33
5 Bence Barát 35.90   40.29    Hungary 40.93 38.52 35.90 41.41 47.15
6 Michael Röhrer 38.64   41.22    Austria 53.72 42.26 38.64 39.18 42.22
7 Vojtěch Kundera 40.83   43.81    Czech Republic 53.14 43.98 43.95 43.51 40.83
8 Oliver Kugler 37.68   43.97    Slovakia 43.06 37.68 51.22 43.35 45.51
9 Dániel Varga 40.94   44.10    Hungary 45.58 40.94 43.55 43.17 50.74
10 Jakub Drobný 42.33   45.63    Slovakia 46.20 44.98 45.71 42.33 46.55
11 Marek Majerik 41.84   46.12    Slovakia 47.74 43.20 47.41 54.90 41.84
12 Kornél Vermes 42.30   46.99    Hungary 47.93 51.85 47.53 45.51 42.30
13 Márton Vancsa 46.56   49.69    Hungary 51.62 49.73 50.00 49.33 46.56
14 Patrik Školník 46.20   49.79    Slovakia 53.83 49.48 49.48 46.20 50.40
15 Ádám Barta 46.34   51.99    Hungary 57.18 51.07 55.28 49.62 46.34
16 István Szepesi-Nagy 55.06   56.12    Hungary 56.99 58.48 55.40 55.06 55.97
17 Filip Tatíček 58.12   1:00.33    Czech Republic 58.12 59.50 1:15.72 58.21 1:03.27
18 Witali Bułatow 1:03.65      Poland 1:03.65 1:10.93
19 Anton Mozola 1:04.00      Slovakia 1:04.00 1:12.04
20 Eduard Mrug 1:04.15      Slovakia 1:05.08 1:04.15
21 Timotej Šimurka 1:06.21      Slovakia 1:06.21 1:16.58
22 Karol Tomík 1:09.83      Slovakia 1:09.83 1:18.57
23 Thomas Višvader 1:10.85      Slovakia 1:17.73 1:10.85
24 Philipp Ručka 1:22.47      Slovakia 1:38.75 1:22.47
25 Tomáš Brabec 1:26.01      Czech Republic 1:26.01 1:35.33
26 Arseniy Kuprin 1:30.09      Russia 1:30.09 1:51.61
27 Samuel Kuchár 1:30.52      Slovakia 1:54.36 1:30.52
28 Martin Leginus 1:40.62      Slovakia 1:40.62 1:46.42
29 Denis Saniga 1:41.11      Slovakia 1:54.11 1:41.11
30 Tomáš Galamboš 1:44.30      Slovakia 1:44.30 1:46.71
31 Dieter Amberger 1:46.40      Austria 1:46.40 2:17.43
32 Ondrej Puškár 2:25.02      Slovakia 2:25.02 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 31.88   34.30    Czech Republic 37.11 32.21 31.88 33.59 39.15
2 Matěj Grohmann 32.95   34.52    Czech Republic 32.95 34.57 DNF 35.37 33.63
3 Hunor Mogyorósi 32.43   35.36    Hungary 43.69 36.47 32.43 37.03 32.58
4 Bence Barát 30.89   38.77    Hungary 39.75 30.89 36.71 46.29 39.86
5 Oliver Kugler 37.25   41.53    Slovakia 42.67 37.25 40.63 41.29 48.50
6 Tomáš Zatroch 34.23   43.11    Slovakia 44.88 43.67 45.91 40.78 34.23
7 Vojtěch Kundera 41.67   45.05    Czech Republic 47.85 56.61 42.07 45.23 41.67
8 Michael Röhrer 41.61   45.57    Austria 43.74 46.50 56.11 46.48 41.61
9 Marek Majerik 36.61   46.10    Slovakia 45.95 50.82 47.27 45.08 36.61
10 Dániel Varga 38.35   46.44    Hungary 46.12 49.70 38.35 43.49 50.06
11 Kornél Vermes 41.85   47.53    Hungary 53.09 41.85 45.30 44.19 54.08
12 Jakub Drobný 47.84   51.53    Slovakia 50.03 48.22 47.84 56.33 57.46
13 Márton Vancsa 50.22   51.87    Hungary 50.54 50.22 52.82 53.97 52.26
14 Patrik Školník 47.37   53.35    Slovakia 56.12 47.37 49.29 55.20 55.55
15 Ádám Barta 51.59   53.73    Hungary 53.53 52.84 54.83 51.59 58.27
16 Anton Mozola 48.78   56.92    Slovakia 56.40 48.78 57.14 1:11.25 57.22
17 István Szepesi-Nagy 51.45   57.97    Hungary 1:20.03 56.64 51.45 55.81 1:01.45
18 Witali Bułatow 56.75   1:04.40    Poland 1:03.69 1:01.43 1:08.09 1:14.24 56.75
19 Philipp Ručka 54.44   1:05.26    Slovakia 1:17.78 1:10.21 1:08.20 54.44 57.38
20 Timotej Šimurka 58.60   1:06.49    Slovakia 58.60 1:13.31 1:13.25 1:03.73 1:02.48
21 Karol Tomík 55.66   1:16.86    Slovakia 1:42.27 55.66 1:18.04 1:27.17 1:05.38
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 30.79   34.01    Czech Republic 32.46 34.41 35.17 36.97 30.79
2 Hunor Mogyorósi 30.91   34.58    Hungary 34.08 34.37 35.36 30.91 35.28
3 Matěj Grohmann 31.61   36.03    Czech Republic 34.33 38.47 35.30 38.85 31.61
4 Tomáš Zatroch 32.66   NR 36.59   NR  Slovakia 32.66 41.30 34.74 35.92 39.12
5 Bence Barát 34.92   36.70    Hungary 35.83 37.37 36.91 38.13 34.92
6 Vojtěch Kundera 38.28   42.43    Czech Republic 44.47 42.41 40.94 43.94 38.28
7 Oliver Kugler 39.18   42.76    Slovakia 39.19 39.18 47.81 44.23 44.86
8 Michael Röhrer 32.09   45.52    Austria 49.34 32.09 43.97 43.24 55.23
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:04.03   1:05.61    Hungary 1:04.06 1:04.34 1:04.03 1:11.69 1:08.42
2 Matěj Grohmann 1:01.89   1:06.26    Czech Republic 1:07.53 1:06.83 1:04.98 1:06.98 1:01.89
3 Luboš Bartík 1:02.84   1:08.82    Czech Republic 1:05.95 1:11.83 1:08.67 1:02.84 1:13.69
4 Tomáš Zatroch 1:10.70   1:12.22   NR  Slovakia 1:15.22 1:10.70 1:11.05 1:13.97 1:11.65
5 Nela Sendlerová 1:11.00   1:15.02    Czech Republic 1:14.53 1:19.05 1:11.00 1:11.49 1:19.06
6 Marek Majerik 1:14.27   1:20.11    Slovakia 1:24.37 1:14.27 1:23.75 1:16.86 1:19.71
7 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:12.46   1:20.84    Czech Republic 1:23.71 1:34.03 1:20.28 1:18.54 1:12.46
8 Michael Röhrer 1:19.27   1:22.84    Austria 1:31.33 1:22.92 1:24.89 1:20.71 1:19.27
9 Stefan Stoiber 1:11.44   1:23.69    Austria 1:11.44 1:23.63 1:26.60 1:25.60 1:21.83
10 Dániel Varga 1:16.35   1:23.88    Hungary 1:16.35 1:20.84 1:36.52 1:19.30 1:31.49
11 Oliver Kugler 1:21.23   1:26.46    Slovakia 1:22.83 1:24.26 1:32.28 DNF 1:21.23
12 Vojtěch Kundera 1:33.07   1:35.77    Czech Republic 1:34.72 1:33.07 1:33.44 1:40.65 1:39.14
13 Kornél Vermes 1:39.29   1:46.81    Hungary 1:51.28 1:43.79 1:39.29 1:45.36 1:57.83
14 Timotej Šimurka 2:01.74      Slovakia 2:01.74 2:11.56
15 Philipp Ručka 2:09.97      Slovakia 2:09.97 3:32.87
16 Filip Tatíček 2:24.47      Czech Republic 2:36.17 2:24.47
17 Eduard Mrug 2:30.81      Slovakia 2:30.81 3:16.78
18 Dieter Amberger 3:00.68      Austria 3:32.30 3:00.68
19 Martin Leginus 3:11.99      Slovakia 3:11.99 DNF
20 Samuel Kuchár DNF      Slovakia DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 1:02.99   1:04.85   NR  Czech Republic 1:08.04 1:04.79 1:04.06 1:05.69 1:02.99
2 Bence Barát 1:03.68   1:06.46    Hungary 1:05.51 1:03.68 1:08.37 1:07.61 1:06.26
3 Luboš Bartík 1:08.43   1:11.05    Czech Republic 1:09.43 1:12.87 1:17.11 1:10.85 1:08.43
4 Tomáš Zatroch 1:06.07   1:17.22    Slovakia 1:20.47 1:13.31 1:06.07 1:18.08 1:20.27
5 Marek Majerik 1:11.74   1:17.39    Slovakia 1:18.63 1:21.00 1:11.74 1:14.93 1:18.60
6 Nela Sendlerová 1:14.46   1:20.19    Czech Republic 1:17.28 1:23.45 1:24.06 1:14.46 1:19.85
7 Michael Röhrer 1:10.23   1:21.09    Austria 1:13.21 1:10.23 1:26.64 1:23.41 1:27.58
8 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:16.32   1:21.83    Czech Republic 1:21.04 1:16.32 1:21.95 1:25.55 1:22.49
9 Dániel Varga 1:18.84   1:22.56    Hungary 1:26.48 1:20.56 1:26.79 1:18.84 1:20.63
10 Oliver Kugler 1:17.65   1:23.41    Slovakia 1:23.10 1:18.18 1:41.91 1:28.95 1:17.65
11 Stefan Stoiber 1:24.15   1:32.16    Austria 1:40.53 1:35.46 1:24.15 1:26.68 1:34.35
12 Vojtěch Kundera 1:25.65   1:34.56    Czech Republic 1:25.65 1:45.08 1:41.84 1:35.75 1:26.08
13 Kornél Vermes 1:33.92   1:40.10    Hungary 1:40.50 1:49.60 1:40.84 1:38.97 1:33.92
14 Timotej Šimurka 2:02.00   2:23.84    Slovakia 2:26.20 2:25.76 2:19.57 2:02.00 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 1:02.89   1:07.15    Hungary 1:11.79 1:02.89 1:06.17 1:09.52 1:05.76
2 Matěj Grohmann 1:00.24   1:07.61    Czech Republic 1:00.24 1:12.58 1:15.14 1:06.56 1:03.68
3 Luboš Bartík 1:02.41   1:08.27    Czech Republic 1:11.55 1:02.41 1:04.12 1:15.79 1:09.15
4 Tomáš Zatroch 1:06.92   1:13.99    Slovakia 1:12.90 1:06.92 1:09.92 1:19.14 1:21.37
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 1:16.95   1:19.39    Czech Republic 1:19.87 1:16.95 1:19.56 1:18.73 1:28.52
6 Nela Sendlerová 1:14.41   1:19.51    Czech Republic 1:19.39 1:14.41 1:23.61 1:20.08 1:19.05
7 Michael Röhrer 1:15.43   1:20.03    Austria 1:15.43 1:23.13 1:31.19 1:18.12 1:18.83
8 Marek Majerik 1:13.87   1:20.21    Slovakia 1:17.09 1:24.19 1:19.36 1:27.36 1:13.87
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 2:03.10   2:07.34    Czech Republic 2:03.10 2:10.88 2:08.05
2 Bence Barát 2:03.51   2:07.43    Hungary 2:03.51 2:10.88 2:07.90
3 Matěj Grohmann 2:10.29   2:22.47    Czech Republic 2:10.29 2:33.49 2:23.63
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:19.77   2:24.25    Czech Republic 2:29.73 2:23.26 2:19.77
5 Nela Sendlerová 2:24.44   2:24.84    Czech Republic 2:24.45 2:25.64 2:24.44
6 Michael Röhrer 2:12.48   2:28.58    Austria 2:12.48 2:40.77 2:32.50
7 Tomáš Zatroch 2:22.41   2:30.90    Slovakia 2:37.73 2:32.55 2:22.41
8 Dániel Varga 2:34.40   2:36.09    Hungary 2:35.97 2:37.90 2:34.40
9 Stefan Stoiber 3:01.40   3:06.26    Austria 3:01.40 3:14.90 3:02.47
10 Oliver Kugler 3:10.38   3:20.19    Slovakia 3:10.38 3:18.87 3:31.31
11 Marek Majerik 2:42.76   DNF    Slovakia 2:56.82 2:42.76 DNF
12 Vojtěch Kundera 3:02.02   DNF    Czech Republic 3:02.02 DNF 3:38.76
13 Filip Tatíček DNF      Czech Republic DNF
13 Timotej Šimurka DNF      Slovakia DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Luboš Bartík 1:58.08   2:02.75   NR  Czech Republic 2:01.37 2:08.79 1:58.08
2 Matěj Grohmann 1:59.83   2:06.67    Czech Republic 2:10.80 1:59.83 2:09.38
3 Bence Barát 2:06.20   2:12.06    Hungary 2:12.31 2:06.20 2:17.67
4 Michael Röhrer 2:10.54   2:16.17   NR  Austria 2:24.42 2:13.56 2:10.54
5 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:01.16   2:17.40    Czech Republic 2:01.16 2:23.91 2:27.14
6 Nela Sendlerová 2:06.61   2:20.75    Czech Republic 2:34.84 2:06.61 2:20.81
7 Tomáš Zatroch 2:17.17   NR 2:25.08   NR  Slovakia 2:17.17 2:22.13 2:35.95
8 Dániel Varga 2:22.71   2:36.74    Hungary 2:51.41 2:36.09 2:22.71
9 Oliver Kugler 2:56.01   3:01.05    Slovakia 3:05.70 3:01.45 2:56.01
10 Stefan Stoiber 3:02.02   3:07.83    Austria 3:12.42 3:02.02 3:09.05
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:52.63   3:01.84    Hungary 3:10.16 2:52.63 3:02.74
2 Matěj Grohmann 3:02.93   3:18.70    Czech Republic 3:21.50 3:31.67 3:02.93
3 Luboš Bartík 3:06.81   3:28.94    Czech Republic 3:06.81 3:10.61 4:09.39
4 Tomáš Zatroch 3:33.99   3:38.54    Slovakia 3:33.99 3:41.98 3:39.66
5 Nela Sendlerová 3:36.57   3:44.68    Czech Republic 3:53.37 3:36.57 3:44.10
6 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3:38.36   3:48.25    Czech Republic 3:49.72 3:38.36 3:56.68
7 Dániel Varga 3:49.54   3:53.05    Hungary 3:49.54 3:53.27 3:56.35
8 Marek Majerik 4:10.16   4:26.77    Slovakia 4:10.16 4:23.64 4:46.51
9 Oliver Kugler 4:25.81   4:46.97    Slovakia 4:25.81 5:00.83 4:54.27
10 Filip Tatíček DNF      Czech Republic DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:41.76   2:48.86    Hungary 3:01.07 2:41.76 2:43.75
2 Luboš Bartík 3:04.69   3:15.13   NR  Czech Republic 3:14.06 3:26.64 3:04.69
3 Matěj Grohmann 3:13.25   3:18.04    Czech Republic 3:13.25 3:19.74 3:21.13
4 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3:17.02   3:38.40    Czech Republic 3:17.02 3:44.55 3:53.62
5 Nela Sendlerová 3:14.59   3:39.53    Czech Republic 3:48.55 3:14.59 3:55.44
6 Tomáš Zatroch 3:32.09   3:48.55    Slovakia 3:32.09 3:35.63 4:17.93
7 Dániel Varga 3:50.61   3:53.34    Hungary 3:58.44 3:50.61 3:50.97
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ádám Barta 27.56   28.99    Hungary 27.56 28.64 30.76
2 Bence Barát 49.32   55.11    Hungary 49.32 1:01.77 54.23
3 Witali Bułatow 57.48   DNF    Poland 58.87 57.48 DNF
4 Dieter Amberger 1:16.11   DNF    Austria 1:16.11 DNF DNF
5 Dániel Varga 2:49.43   DNF    Hungary DNF 2:49.43 DNF
6 István Szepesi-Nagy 3:15.64   DNF    Hungary DNF 3:15.64 DNF
7 Matěj Grohmann 5:33.62   DNF    Czech Republic 5:33.62 DNS DNS
8 Arseniy Kuprin 5:47.29   DNF    Russia 5:47.29 DNS DNS
9 Filip Tatíček 7:18.05   DNF    Czech Republic 7:18.05 DNS DNS
10 Karol Tomík DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNS DNS
10 Kornél Vermes DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNS
10 Luboš Bartík DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNF DNF
10 Marek Majerik DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNS DNS
10 Márton Vancsa DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
10 Tomáš Brabec DNF   DNF    Czech Republic DNF DNS DNS
10 Tomáš Galamboš DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNS DNS
10 Tomáš Zatroch DNF   DNF    Slovakia DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ádám Barta 22.62   DNF    Hungary 24.93 DNF 22.62
2 Witali Bułatow 33.86   39.15    Poland 46.91 36.67 33.86
3 Bence Barát 47.48   57.62    Hungary 1:06.35 59.02 47.48
4 Dieter Amberger 1:30.76   DNF    Austria 1:30.76 DNF DNF
5 Dániel Varga 2:32.93   DNF    Hungary 2:32.93 DNF DNF
6 Arseniy Kuprin 5:53.53   DNF    Russia 5:53.53 DNS DNS
7 Matěj Grohmann 6:08.27   DNF    Czech Republic 6:08.27 DNS DNS
8 István Szepesi-Nagy DNF   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ádám Barta 24.55   DNF    Hungary DNF 24.55 DNF
2 Witali Bułatow 37.98   DNF    Poland 37.98 DNF 40.01
3 Bence Barát 52.64   DNF    Hungary 52.64 DNF DNF
4 Dieter Amberger 1:15.15   DNF    Austria 1:39.98 1:15.15 DNF
5 Dániel Varga 2:06.31   DNF    Hungary DNF 2:06.31 DNF
6 Arseniy Kuprin DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Ručka 11.78   14.07    Slovakia 14.76 17.31 13.27 14.17 11.78
2 Matěj Grohmann 12.59   14.59    Czech Republic 15.68 13.65 14.43 12.59 16.39
3 Anton Mozola 14.94   17.90    Slovakia 17.37 17.86 26.59 14.94 18.46
4 Dániel Varga 18.11   18.98    Hungary 18.73 19.88 18.33 18.11 23.62
5 Tomáš Zatroch 16.77   19.92    Slovakia 25.31 20.40 21.97 16.77 17.39
6 Luboš Bartík 15.30   20.33    Czech Republic 20.25 20.21 15.30 20.52 22.50
7 Bence Barát 16.92   21.23    Hungary 24.18 17.26 23.40 16.92 23.04
8 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 17.72   21.23    Czech Republic 22.49 22.76 22.37 17.72 18.84
9 Oliver Kugler 18.78   21.55    Slovakia 22.48 18.78 21.73 21.03 21.90
10 Nela Sendlerová 17.08   22.13    Czech Republic 21.14 28.68 20.79 24.45 17.08
11 Marek Majerik 21.36   22.18    Slovakia 23.21 22.94 21.53 22.06 21.36
12 Karol Tomík 20.08   23.87    Slovakia 22.98 26.77 29.40 21.86 20.08
13 Vojtěch Kundera 22.24   24.30    Czech Republic 22.24 25.26 25.42 23.12 24.53
14 Kornél Vermes 22.78   26.02    Hungary 23.81 28.47 DNF 25.78 22.78
15 Stefan Stoiber 22.29   26.32    Austria 22.29 25.96 28.11 28.37 24.88
16 Eduard Mrug 22.88   27.25    Slovakia 29.35 28.65 22.88 29.89 23.76
17 Timotej Šimurka 22.22   28.41    Slovakia 30.95 22.22 28.02 36.77 26.26
18 Arseniy Kuprin 29.35   31.01    Russia 29.35 30.70 29.76 50.01 32.57
19 Tomáš Galamboš 47.80      Slovakia DNF 47.80
20 Filip Tatíček 49.69      Czech Republic 49.69 53.25
21 Dieter Amberger 49.79      Austria 49.79 1:05.43
22 Martin Leginus 1:38.78      Slovakia 1:48.48 1:38.78
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 13.30   15.82    Czech Republic 16.21 13.30 16.69 14.57 17.35
2 Philipp Ručka 14.85   16.75    Slovakia 14.85 17.38 29.70 17.82 15.05
3 Anton Mozola 17.60   19.03    Slovakia 17.60 17.84 19.61 21.87 19.65
4 Bence Barát 16.13   19.14    Hungary 19.30 17.85 21.95 20.28 16.13
5 Tomáš Zatroch 16.87   19.27    Slovakia 21.34 17.61 18.87 26.59 16.87
6 Luboš Bartík 17.32   19.66    Czech Republic 21.62 19.86 19.70 19.42 17.32
7 Oliver Kugler 19.04   21.58    Slovakia 25.57 19.24 21.12 24.37 19.04
8 Dániel Varga 14.48   22.08    Hungary 19.62 23.91 25.34 14.48 22.70
9 Nela Sendlerová 20.06   22.89    Czech Republic 23.73 20.06 25.01 24.48 20.46
10 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 20.47   23.45    Czech Republic 21.87 22.05 20.47 26.42 32.79
11 Marek Majerik 20.37   23.71    Slovakia 21.57 25.17 28.01 20.37 24.39
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matěj Grohmann 12.17   14.54    Czech Republic 12.17 15.70 15.80 14.70 13.23
2 Philipp Ručka 12.44   15.59    Slovakia 14.79 15.80 12.44 DNF 16.19
3 Tomáš Zatroch 17.31   18.13    Slovakia 18.49 18.34 17.31 17.57 30.83
4 Anton Mozola 15.07   18.28    Slovakia 16.42 21.65 15.07 20.97 17.45
5 Bence Barát 17.51   18.90    Hungary 18.29 20.14 17.51 18.28 20.50
6 Dániel Varga 13.31   19.34    Hungary 13.31 20.56 14.94 26.98 22.51
7 Luboš Bartík 19.68   22.71    Czech Republic 22.08 25.77 21.79 24.27 19.68
8 Oliver Kugler 20.78   24.42    Slovakia 22.19 30.69 21.24 20.78 29.84
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 D U2 L2 R2 B2 L2 D2 U B2 R D L' B L F2 U R B'
A #2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U B2 R' F2 U B F2 U' R2 F L U' R U'
A #3 R2 B2 R2 U' B2 D' R2 B R' F' L2 R2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 R2 F'
A #4 D2 R2 B' D2 F L2 U2 B' U2 R2 U F U2 L D2 U2 B L F'
A #5 D' B2 D B2 L2 B2 U R2 D' R2 U2 B D R2 U' B L F D F' R'
A Ex#1 R' L' U' B' D B2 D R B R2 U' R2 D' R2 D F2 B2 L2 B2 D
A Ex#2 F L2 U2 F R2 B2 U2 F D F L' U' R' B2 F' L2 F2 L
B #1 F2 U D F' B2 R' D L2 U L' B' R' B2 L' F2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L2
B #2 F R2 F2 R2 F R2 B R2 F D U2 R2 B' R' B2 L F U' L' F'
B #3 D2 B L2 B2 F2 D2 B' D' F R U2 B D F U2 R F' L
B #4 D2 R2 F2 D L2 R2 B2 U' B2 U2 L U' R B D2 F' D' L2 B U2
B #5 D B2 D2 U' B2 R2 D' L' R2 D2 L B' U2 L2 U2 L' U2 F U'
B Ex#1 F2 L2 D F2 D' F2 U F2 D' L' F L' R' B R U2 L' F L' B
B Ex#2 R2 D2 F B R F2 D B2 L2 D2 F R2 L2 F2 L U2 R' L'
C #1 B F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 R F2 U B U F2 D U2 L U2 F2
C #2 U' R' L U B2 U2 F2 L2 F' R' U F2 L2 U L2 D' B2 U B2 L2 D'
C #3 D F2 D R D' L' F B2 D B' U B2 U2 F B2 R2 F' B2 D2
C #4 B2 U2 B2 R2 D' R2 D2 L2 D2 L' D B R U2 L' R2 U R2 F' R
C #5 F' L' U2 F R U' F2 U2 B' L D F2 R2 B' U2 B D2 F L2 F2
C Ex#1 B2 U' L2 B' L' U' R' U2 B D F' U2 B D2 B L2 F2 R2 L2 F2 U2
C Ex#2 L' D2 L' F2 B' R2 U D2 R L2 F' D2 R2 B2 D2 B U2 L2 F B'
D #1 U L2 U' F2 U2 F2 U' F2 U' L2 R2 F' R D2 B F R' D R2 F2 D2
D #2 U2 R2 U2 B F L2 F D B U B2 L2 U L2 F' L' D' L2
D #3 L2 B2 R2 U2 F' R2 B U2 L2 B R' B2 F' D U2 F' R U2 R F
D #4 F' L2 U2 B L2 B' L2 R2 B2 R B U' R' D' F L' D B2 R2 F2
D #5 F R2 U2 R' B2 D R' B R2 F' L B' D2 B2 U2 F' R2 B R2
D Ex#1 R' U2 B' R L' F2 U2 D F' L2 D F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 B2 R'
D Ex#2 R2 U D B' L2 B' L' B U R' D R2 D B2 R2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 L2 R2 B' D2 U2 L2 R2 D B' R' B2 U' L F U' L' R D'
A #2 L2 R2 U' F2 R2 D' U' F2 D2 U' R' D B' U' L2 R2 D' B' F U'
A #3 F U D' F2 L F' R D2 R D2 B2 D2 L2 D F2 U F2 U2 F2 B2
A #4 L U' B' R' L2 D' B R2 L B L2 U' L2 D2 F2 U' R2 U2 L2 D
A #5 F L2 U' D2 R B' D2 F L2 B D L2 D' F2 L2 F2 L2 U' D R2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 B2 U B2 D2 U2 L B R U L' B2 R' D' B2 D' R
A Ex#2 D' F B R D' L U D B2 L D F2 D' B2 D B2 U R2 U' R2
B #1 L2 R2 D L2 U F2 R2 U L' F' D U' L' F D' R' B' U2 L
B #2 L R' F2 U2 R2 F2 U2 L' F2 R2 F R' U' R2 B' F U' L' D' R
B #3 D B R' L' D' F U2 L' F2 U L2 U2 R B2 R2 U2 B2 R F2 U2
B #4 L2 D2 R' D2 R' U2 R2 F2 R' B' U B' L U L2 U F2 L2 U
B #5 L2 B D2 L2 F' R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D F' R' F D2 F L' D' F2 U' B'
B Ex#1 U' L2 U2 L2 D F2 L2 U F' R' B F2 D' B2 U2 L' R U R
B Ex#2 F' L U' R' B' D2 R F U2 L D F2 U2 R2 F2 L F2 U2 L2
C #1 D2 L B2 L U2 R D2 F2 D2 L D2 B' F' U' B' L2 B' R' U' F2
C #2 F2 L U' L F' R B R' D F R L2 U2 D R2 U' D2 B2 U
C #3 B2 U' F' R2 B' D' L' F L' B2 U L2 U2 F2 U2 B2 R' D2 L2
C #4 U2 R' F2 R' F2 L2 U2 F2 U' B D2 B2 D2 F D U L U2
C #5 U2 F2 D' U B2 U F2 R2 F D2 B L' D' U2 B' D2 U' R U
C Ex#1 F' U D' L' F2 B' R B2 D' B2 D' L2 F2 D2 F' B2 U2 R2 L2 B
C Ex#2 D2 R B2 D2 B2 D' B R' F' B L' D F2 U F2 L2 U2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' L' B2 L D2 B' D' L' B2 R2 U B2 D L2 U2 L2 D R2
A #2 D2 R2 F2 D' U' L2 D B2 D' L' D2 F R' U B' F2 R' F' L2
A #3 B2 R2 B2 F2 U2 F L2 U' R2 D2 F' R' U L2 U' L' U'
A #4 U2 L2 U' R2 F' B2 R U' B L' F' L2 F2 B' U2 R2 B' L2 D2 F'
A #5 F2 U B2 R2 B2 L2 D F2 L2 R' D F R2 F2 D' R' D2 B' U2 F
A Ex#1 R' L' F2 L U' L D R B2 D F' U2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F L2 B' D2 B2
A Ex#2 B' R2 F R2 B2 U L U' R D R2 F' B D2 F R2 L2 U2 L2 B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' F R' U' F U' R U R
A #2 U R' U2 F' U F U' F' U' R U2
A #3 R' U' F' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F' U2 R2
A #4 R' U2 F U2 R2 U' F' U2 F' U' R2
A #5 R2 U' F U' R2 F U2 R2 U' R' U2
A Ex#1 U2 F R' U' R U' R' F' U' F R
A Ex#2 U' R' U' F2 U' F U' R2 F' U2 R'
B #1 U' R2 U' R2 U2 F R2 U' R2 U' R
B #2 U' R' F' U' F U2 F2 R U' R' F'
B #3 U R' U R' F U2 R2 U' R' U2 F
B #4 R2 F R U' R' F U2 F U' F U'
B #5 U R' F' R U F' U' R2 F U' F
B Ex#1 R2 U' F R U R' F U' R U R
B Ex#2 R' U' F2 R U' R U' R2 F2 U' R
C #1 U R U2 F' R U' R' U R' F U'
C #2 R' U' F R U2 R' U' F U R' F'
C #3 R' U' F2 U2 F R2 U' R U R' U'
C #4 U R U' F R U2 R' F R U2 R
C #5 R2 U R' U F' U' R U R F' R2
C Ex#1 U R' F' R U2 R' U' R U2 R F
C Ex#2 R' U R' F R U' R' F R U' F2
D #1 U2 R U' R2 U' F' U2 F2 R2 F' R'
D #2 U' F U' F R2 F' U' R2 U2 F U'
D #3 U' R' U' R U' F R' U' F R U'
D #4 U' R' F R' U' R2 U2 F U2 R U
D #5 R' F' U' R' U2 F R2 U' R2 F U'
D Ex#1 U R' U' F' R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R'
D Ex#2 R U' R' U2 R' F U' R2 F' R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 U' F2 R U2 R F' R' U' R'
A #2 R' U R' F R' U' F R2 U' R' U'
A #3 R F' U' R' U' R F' R2 U R U'
A #4 R' F R U2 R U' F' U2 F' U R
A #5 U F' R U' R U' R' U' R' F R2
A Ex#1 F' R2 U' R' U' R U' F' R' U2 R
A Ex#2 U' R F U2 F' U' R2 U' F' R' U2
B #1 R' F R U' R F' R U2 R2 F R
B #2 U' R U' F R U' R' F U R U
B #3 R U' R' U F R2 U' R2 U' F U
B #4 R U2 R' U R' F U R' U' F' R2
B #5 R2 F' R U' R U2 R U' R2 F R2
B Ex#1 R' F' R2 U' R' U R' F2 U' R U
B Ex#2 R F' U' F' R2 F2 U F U' R U
C #1 R' F U R' U R' F R U' R F'
C #2 U2 R2 F' U' R U2 R U' R2 U' F'
C #3 R U' R2 F R2 U' F' R2 U2 F2 R
C #4 R2 U' R2 U' R' U2 R F' U' R2 F
C #5 U2 R' F U' F U' R U R' U' F
C Ex#1 F R2 U2 R2 U' F' R U R' F' R2
C Ex#2 U' R' U2 R F' U' R2 U' R U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R' U2 R' U' F U' R2 U2 R2
A #2 R' U2 F2 U' F U2 R2 U2 R2 U' R
A #3 U' R' F U' R U F R2 U R U2
A #4 U' R' F' R2 U' R' U R' U' R F'
A #5 R U' R' U2 R' F R2 F' R U' F'
A Ex#1 U' R' F R2 F' R' U2 R' F2 U' R
A Ex#2 U R' U2 R U R' U R2 U' F' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' U' F' U' D F' U R2 U' B D2 R' F2 L' U2 R B2 Rw2 B L2 Uw2 F L Uw2 L Fw2 U2 Rw2 F2 Uw U L2 F' Uw2 L Rw' Fw' Rw2 U2 Rw' Fw' D2
A #2 F R2 D L R' U2 R2 U' B R' B2 D2 F2 R' B2 D2 L U2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 F R Uw2 D2 Fw2 F' Rw2 U2 F2 L' F' Uw R2 Uw' Fw2 L' U' Fw Rw' L' Uw Fw U2
A #3 B' L2 U2 F2 D' L' F U' B' D R' F2 U L2 R2 D F2 L2 D U2 Fw2 U Fw2 F2 B Uw2 F2 D F' U Fw2 U B2 Rw' L2 B U' F2 Fw' Rw' R2 Fw2 Rw Fw' U B'
A #4 D' R' L F' D L' U F' R2 U B2 U2 B2 R2 F' D2 R2 B U2 Uw2 Rw2 L' F2 Uw2 D Rw2 Fw2 R2 D' R' Fw2 U Fw L' Fw2 U' F' Uw' Rw Uw D' Rw Fw D2
A #5 L2 F2 L D' F2 U R2 F' B' L' F R' D2 F2 B2 R U2 B2 L2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 F B' R' D2 Rw2 B Rw2 L' B2 Uw' Fw2 F2 U' B' Uw U Rw Uw' L2 Fw B Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 L' D' F' R' L D F' U' F L' U2 F2 U2 R D2 F2 R U2 R' Rw2 B D' Rw2 D2 F D' B R2 D2 Rw2 B Rw' F2 B' D' Rw2 U Fw' D Rw2 Uw B' Rw' B2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U2 B D2 B U' B2 R' U' F2 R' D' B U' Uw2 R Fw2 B2 Rw2 U' R L2 Uw2 L U' Rw2 Fw' R' D F2 R Uw2 B Uw' Rw Uw U' R' F2
B #1 F2 U2 L' B2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R' D2 R2 U F' U2 L2 F U F L2 F' Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 F' L B' Rw2 L' F' U2 Uw' F Uw D B' Rw' U' F2 Rw2 Fw' R B2
B #2 R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 R U2 L' R' U B R' F L' F' U' F U L2 Rw2 U' F' Uw2 Rw2 D L2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 U2 B Rw' F' U Fw2 D2 B D Fw Uw Fw2 D' Rw'
B #3 D L' F D L' D' L2 R2 B' L2 D2 R2 F2 D L2 D R2 D B2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 D2 F' D2 L Uw Rw2 Uw2 B' Fw Rw' Fw' D F' U L R'
B #4 R2 F' D2 L2 F R2 D2 R2 U2 B' F2 U L B L2 D2 R' F D' L Fw2 D' Rw2 D2 R2 Fw2 F2 B D' Rw2 F U2 Rw' D2 B2 R2 D Rw R Fw Uw F2 Rw2 U' Fw' L2
B #5 L2 B2 U2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B' D F2 R F' D2 L' U D' R U' F Uw2 Fw2 F' D Fw2 R2 Fw2 B2 F D' Fw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw R2 U D Fw' Rw D B F2 Rw' Uw
B Ex#1 F2 R' F2 L' B2 L2 B2 F2 L' B2 L D' B2 L U2 B' R2 D' R' L' D Rw2 Fw2 U' R B2 U Rw2 U' R Fw2 D' Rw2 D Fw U' L2 B' L2 D Uw' R2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' B2
B Ex#2 B' U R2 F' U' D' L2 U' L B R2 F2 L2 U B2 L2 D L2 U' D' Rw2 D' L Uw2 R F2 R2 Fw2 R B2 Rw2 L' Fw' R' U L' Fw' F2 Rw B' R2 Fw' F
C #1 R' D2 R2 F2 L' D2 L2 B2 L U' B' F2 R2 L2 U' L U2 D R F' Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 R' B' L2 Fw2 L Uw2 L2 F2 Uw' F' R U' D B2 Fw Uw' B L' D
C #2 L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 B' U' R' L B' R L D' L' B D' Rw2 B L' D2 R' Fw2 F Uw2 R Uw2 F' Uw F2 U R' D' L F2 Rw Fw L' D U2 Rw' U'
C #3 R F2 D2 L2 F2 R' L2 U2 L U D L F2 U' F' R F' L U' Rw2 Fw2 F' D2 Rw2 D Fw2 F D' B D' L2 R B2 Rw' L' Fw2 F2 Uw' R Fw Uw2 Fw2 Uw Fw2 D2
C #4 F2 U2 B2 D2 L2 B U2 B L2 D F2 R' U R D2 B2 L2 R2 B' Rw2 U Fw2 U F B' Rw2 Fw2 F2 U Rw' L F' D B F' Rw' Uw' R B Uw Fw' L
C #5 U L' F D' R' B' L B U' F U' B F2 U2 D2 L2 U2 B D2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 R F Uw2 U2 F2 L' F2 D Rw2 Uw' D R' U' Rw' Fw' L2 D2 Fw2 F2 Uw
C Ex#1 L2 F2 U2 F D2 B D2 L2 F U2 D' L B2 L U' B D' L' R' B2 D' Rw2 U F Uw2 D2 F' Uw2 F D Rw2 R2 F Rw D2 Rw D2 L' Uw2 Fw2 Uw Rw Uw2 R U2
C Ex#2 L' R' B2 F2 R D2 F2 L' U' L2 B2 D2 F L F' L2 B F2 R' Uw2 Rw2 R L2 Uw2 D' Fw2 B2 R' L2 Fw R' U' F U' Rw2 D2 Uw' L' Fw' Rw' B' Uw2 D2
D #1 L2 B' R2 F L2 F2 B' U2 R2 U2 R D' B R' L D' F' L F2 R' Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 R L U' Rw2 F2 Fw' Rw2 F2 L2 Fw Rw2 Uw' D' Rw' Uw2 Rw F2 D'
D #2 L2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D' U F2 U' B U2 F L2 D2 L' F' R D' F Rw2 U2 F Rw2 L2 F Rw2 Fw2 R Fw2 R2 B' D2 Uw L' Fw2 D B' L' Rw U2 Fw L U B' Rw2
D #3 F2 L B L' D B' D2 F' D' B2 U D2 B' R2 F' R2 F2 U2 B L2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 B' Rw2 R Uw2 F R F2 R2 Uw' U' L Uw2 B Uw' F2 Fw' Rw' L F2 D
D #4 L2 U2 F2 B2 U L2 F2 D L' R D2 B2 D' R' F' L U L' B D Uw2 F Uw2 D B U D Fw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 F2 Rw' B Uw2 D R2 Uw' Fw2 U' F' B Uw
D #5 F2 U L2 B2 F2 U L2 U2 F2 R2 U' B' L U2 B2 U' R' D F D' Rw2 Fw2 U' B2 Uw2 L' R2 Uw2 Rw2 D L U2 L2 Fw' F2 D2 Fw U L' Rw Fw Rw Uw' Fw F2 U'
D Ex#1 R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 D' F2 D' L2 D2 F2 R' L2 F U2 B' D' L' B U' R Fw2 Rw2 F2 B' Rw2 D' Fw2 F' L2 B2 F2 Rw' Uw2 D' B' U L' Fw' Rw Fw' Rw' U2 Fw'
D Ex#2 U2 R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 B' F' R2 U' F2 R U' F L F' U B' F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 B' R' F' Rw2 U2 B R D2 F' R' Uw' L2 U F2 Uw2 U2 Rw Fw' F' Rw' Uw D' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 F2 L' U2 L F2 U2 L U2 D2 B U R' D2 F' R' U B D Fw2 Uw2 D' R L2 Fw2 L' F2 D' F2 Rw2 D2 Fw' L2 Fw2 D' L2 Rw U2 Rw2 Fw Uw2 B2 U'
A #2 F B2 L' D' F' D R' U2 F' B' U B2 L2 U' B2 D' L2 Rw2 Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 D' F' U2 Rw2 U F2 D2 F2 Rw' B2 U' D2 Fw' Uw D' U B' Rw U L'
A #3 R2 U2 R2 B R2 B D2 B' R F2 R U' L2 B' U2 L U' B2 D Rw2 Fw2 F L2 Uw2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 D B Rw2 D Rw B2 R D' L Uw2 B' Fw Rw' Uw F U2 Fw2
A #4 B2 D2 L' D2 R2 U2 R U2 B2 R2 F' D' L U F2 U2 B2 R' F2 Fw2 U' R Fw2 L2 R' D' Rw2 U' R' U F2 Fw' R B Rw2 F Uw' Rw D2 U' L2 R2 Uw
A #5 R2 U2 D2 R2 B L2 B2 D2 F' U' L' F D' B L2 F D L2 B' Fw2 U B L2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 U2 F' D F2 Rw' U Rw2 R2 U Uw' B' L Fw2 Rw B Uw' B2
A Ex#1 L2 D' B2 U L2 F2 L2 B2 R' B' U' R' B' L' U' L2 F' R F Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D R Fw2 U B2 D Rw2 R2 Fw D2 U2 B D' Fw' Uw2 F' U' Uw' Rw Fw F2
A Ex#2 R' U2 L' B2 D2 F2 R2 D2 R F2 B' D R U R2 F U' L D' R' Rw2 U F Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 U Fw2 D B' L D2 Rw' L2 B2 Uw' Fw' R B2 Uw' D B2 Rw'
B #1 F2 U2 B F2 D2 U2 R2 F L' U' F' D B2 D F D' B' L F Uw2 F2 L F Uw2 Rw2 L2 F' L' Uw2 Fw2 L U2 D' F Uw' U R2 Rw U' F Uw2 B Uw Rw2
B #2 U' B' U' R F2 U2 B2 F D' R2 U' R2 F' R2 D2 F L2 D2 L2 D2 Fw2 R' U2 L2 Uw2 R' F Uw2 Fw2 L2 B Uw2 F' D' B' R' Fw' Rw L Fw' Uw' F' U
B #3 L2 F' U' B2 U2 L U F2 U B R2 U R2 U R2 B2 D' F2 U B2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 L F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 R' B' Uw' R' B' Rw2 U2 L U' Fw D' Rw2 Fw' U' R2
B #4 F U L2 U' B R' U R' U2 D' L U2 D L2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U Rw2 F' U2 Fw2 R' Fw2 R F' Rw2 Uw2 B' R2 B' Uw Rw2 R2 U' Fw Rw2 Uw' L2 Uw2 L' D2 B2
B #5 F2 R' D2 R' F2 L R D2 B2 U' F D2 L2 F2 R' B' L U L' R' Rw2 Uw2 R2 F L2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 D2 U B Rw' D2 B' D Rw2 D2 Fw L2 Uw2 L Fw Uw2 Fw'
B Ex#1 U B' R F U L2 F R B' D B2 U L2 B2 D2 B2 L2 U2 Fw2 L' U' F2 Rw2 R Uw2 D2 L2 U' Fw2 R D' Fw D' R' L' F Uw' Rw Fw' D F2 Uw2
B Ex#2 D2 B D2 R2 D2 R2 L2 F2 D2 B' R2 U B2 D' R' D' R2 F' D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' B F2 Rw2 L2 D2 F L2 U2 D' Rw F2 Rw D' R F2 Fw' Rw' U' L' B' F' Rw2 Uw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 U L2 F2 L2 D B2 R2 D2 L2 B' R F U' L' D2 F2 L' Uw2 L' Uw2 D R U' D' Fw2 R D' Fw2 R Fw D' Rw2 B' L U L Uw' L' B2 Rw' Fw2 Uw Fw'
A #2 D R' U R U' R2 B' U' F' L F2 L2 B' R2 B L2 F' R2 D2 F2 Rw2 B' Uw2 U' Fw2 F D R2 F2 Rw2 U' D L' Uw2 Rw F' R2 L2 Fw Uw' Rw' R' U D'
A #3 B2 L2 D F2 L2 D B2 U2 B2 R2 D' L' B R' U L2 B2 R2 U R Uw2 L' Uw2 D U' L2 Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 R' D' Fw R D2 L' Fw U2 Rw' Fw B' Rw' L R2
A #4 L2 U' F2 U B2 R2 D F2 D' F2 L U' F' R D' U' B U' F2 U Fw2 D F Uw2 B2 F Uw2 F Rw2 D B Rw2 Fw2 Rw R2 F B2 U2 Fw' Rw' R' F L' Fw Rw2 B'
A #5 B' R2 F2 U2 B' L2 B2 D2 R2 U' F D R U B U L2 B L' Rw2 Fw2 B R2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 B D Fw2 U R' B2 Rw D' R U' Uw R Uw' Rw' U' Fw R
A Ex#1 D2 R2 B2 R' U2 B2 R' F2 L2 R U' F' R2 B L2 D B' D L Rw2 Fw2 L Uw2 F' Uw2 F2 R2 F U2 R F2 D2 Uw R U2 L D2 Fw' Rw2 F2 Rw Fw2 D' U2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 R' L2 D2 F2 D2 L' B' L2 F R D F2 U R' D2 B D Uw2 B L2 Uw2 R Uw2 R F2 D2 F Rw2 L' R Uw' F2 L D2 Fw R2 Fw U Rw' B2 L2 F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' Uw F2 Lw2 L' F Rw2 Lw' Dw2 L D' L' Bw2 D2 F Rw B2 F2 Rw' B U' Rw' R2 Lw' Bw' D' L2 D Bw2 B' U' Dw2 R' L' B' Bw2 Lw U2 Bw Dw Uw' Rw2 F' Bw' Lw2 D' Uw' L2 Uw' Fw2 F2 R' Dw L2 R' B2 Dw2 Bw' L' D2
A #2 L U' Bw Lw2 B R' L2 Uw' Bw Fw Dw Uw' Fw2 Dw2 Rw Uw' B2 L' F2 Lw2 L' Uw2 L Rw' Fw2 R2 L' Rw D' F' Fw' Rw2 R2 Lw' Uw2 L Fw2 R Fw' Uw F Lw2 Uw' Dw' R Uw2 L2 Fw Uw' Lw2 U B R' Rw' Uw' D' Lw' B Bw Rw
A #3 Uw' Fw2 D2 L' F' Bw Uw2 R Dw' Uw L Dw' L2 B2 Rw Fw2 L Uw Bw2 Uw' F B2 Rw' F R Uw' Lw2 L' F' Rw2 L U' L U F2 D B Fw2 D' Dw U B Bw U L2 R' Dw R2 U R2 Bw2 Rw' Uw' L' B D2 Rw U2 Fw' Rw'
A #4 Lw2 F2 Rw2 B2 Lw2 Uw' L Dw F' B L' Rw Bw' Rw D Uw F U2 Fw' Bw B L Bw2 Rw F D2 L Rw2 F Bw' Uw Dw D' L B R U Dw' Rw2 Uw R B2 Dw' U2 Bw R Dw2 R' U2 Lw' Bw' D2 L R2 Fw2 L Lw U2 Fw2 Lw
A #5 U' Uw' L2 Dw' F' Rw2 Lw Fw2 Bw L' U Dw L' Lw U Bw Fw Rw' D R' F U R' Bw' Fw' B' R' Dw2 B2 R' Lw L Fw' D2 L2 R' Dw' B Fw2 L2 Dw' U' L' Rw Dw' L R2 F2 U2 Bw2 U Bw2 U2 R' Bw Fw2 Uw' Rw2 F' Fw'
A Ex#1 F L2 B Rw2 Bw Rw2 Bw' Lw2 Rw2 F Bw' Dw2 Uw B2 Rw R' Uw' U2 L' Bw D U Lw2 B' R Bw' R2 Uw' Dw2 R' Fw2 D2 B' Fw Dw2 Bw' Dw2 R2 Rw' Dw' Bw2 D' Bw Dw Uw D' U2 R Dw Rw' Uw' Lw2 D2 Dw' R' L' Bw2 Lw2 R2 Rw'
A Ex#2 F' Dw Fw2 Bw R2 L2 U' Fw B Lw F2 U2 B2 Uw Rw2 R2 Fw' Bw2 F2 U2 Dw2 Lw' U' L Fw2 B F' U Rw' D2 U' R2 Fw' Dw' D Fw F Uw F2 R F' Rw' F Dw U Bw Fw2 U' B2 Bw Dw' Uw F2 Lw2 F2 L' D2 L U Uw'
B #1 B' Dw Bw D Fw R Lw' L2 Rw' Fw R' Uw2 Bw' Dw2 R2 Fw' F2 Rw2 L' Bw' Uw U2 Fw2 L D2 Rw' Lw' L R U Dw Uw2 D Rw R L U' Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Lw' F' U' L2 Rw' Dw2 F' Rw Fw2 R U' L2 D2 Lw' U2 Rw' D' B Bw2
B #2 U' Uw2 Bw2 B2 Fw2 Lw' Rw L' Fw2 F' U Bw2 Fw Lw Fw Uw2 Rw2 F2 Bw' Rw' Lw' Fw2 Lw' Rw D L Rw R2 B Lw2 L R' Bw2 Rw D2 R' F2 Rw D' L Dw2 B Uw' U' Fw Bw2 Lw Fw2 Uw' B2 Bw' Dw2 Bw D2 R2 Rw' B2 U' Rw' Fw'
B #3 U2 F2 Rw2 R' D2 U B' R Rw2 Bw L2 Fw2 L2 F2 U' Fw2 U2 Lw' Bw D2 B2 L Lw2 Dw F' B' Bw L' R' Fw Dw Rw2 L2 R' Dw2 R2 B2 Lw2 L' Uw U2 Dw Lw2 F2 U D' Dw' B2 Uw' Fw' F' B2 D' Rw Dw2 L2 F D' F' Dw2
B #4 Dw Uw F' B2 U2 Fw Bw D2 Lw L Uw' F2 Fw' L' Dw' Fw' Dw' Rw B2 Lw2 D2 B' Dw Fw' F2 D' Fw2 L F' Fw2 R Bw L2 Fw Uw2 Bw2 D Uw2 L U L U' Bw' D2 R Lw Dw2 R Rw2 Fw L2 D' Uw Fw U' Bw2 Fw2 R B2 F'
B #5 D2 R2 B' L2 Bw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 R F' Bw' Rw R2 F' Dw F L2 Lw' R' D L' Fw' U Uw2 Dw' L D' R' F' Dw' D B Fw' R2 B' Fw' U' Lw Bw' Dw' B' Dw' F2 L2 Uw F' L' Uw2 B F2 D F' Dw2 Rw' F Fw Dw2 F' L' Dw2
B Ex#1 Uw Dw D' Rw B2 Fw' Lw D2 Fw R F Dw2 U2 F2 R' Dw' Rw2 Fw' Bw Dw2 U2 Bw' D2 Lw Bw2 B Uw' D2 Fw Dw L2 D2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw Fw2 Dw Rw' L2 Fw2 L2 Lw2 Bw' Uw' Rw D R Fw2 U2 R2 F Lw R Uw2 Lw R Uw' R' Bw' Dw'
B Ex#2 D2 Rw2 Lw' Uw Bw' Rw' R2 B Rw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 U2 Lw' Uw' Bw' D' Uw' Fw F2 U2 D2 Rw2 Lw' D L' F2 U' Lw F2 Fw2 R2 Lw2 Dw Rw2 D B2 Fw F Uw2 Bw D Dw R B' L2 F' Lw2 L R Fw F' B2 Uw Fw Rw Dw' Fw2 Bw2 F'
C #1 Uw' Lw U2 Lw2 F2 Dw' Rw2 Dw2 Rw' F2 Rw' Uw' L' Bw Dw2 L' Lw' Fw Bw' Lw2 B2 D' B' Lw2 Fw' F2 Dw' F' R Dw' Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 L2 U' B' F' R2 D' Bw' L2 Rw R' F Fw' B' Lw U Lw B' Rw D Uw2 B2 D Dw Bw2 F' Fw D'
C #2 D Bw' R U' Bw F' Rw2 D' Rw2 Bw' Rw' U' Fw' F' Rw B2 Uw' B Lw D' Dw' U' R' Lw Rw' Fw' Dw' Lw' F2 D F2 Bw2 D2 F D' Uw R B' Uw' R2 Fw F' Bw2 Rw B Rw B' Rw' L' U' B Dw' D' Lw' Fw D2 Bw Dw' D Rw'
C #3 Rw Dw Rw Uw2 B' L' Bw2 F Lw F' L2 R' Dw' Bw2 Uw' Fw2 U2 L' Rw Dw2 D' Rw F U' R2 B2 Bw Dw2 L R' U Dw' Fw L' F' Bw2 D' Bw L2 F U2 Bw U Rw B' Rw2 B' Rw B U' Dw' Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw' B Dw F B L2
C #4 R B' Dw Rw F2 Lw' B' L Dw R2 D2 B R U2 D B L D2 Uw Rw' D' L' D2 U' Bw' Fw' R U' Lw2 F Bw2 L Dw R Bw' L2 Lw D2 Dw2 Lw Dw F Fw' Lw' D' L' Dw' D F Lw' L Bw' U2 D' Bw' Fw U2 F2 Lw D
C #5 F Uw2 Lw D2 L2 Bw2 B Lw' R2 Uw2 D' Lw' U2 Dw B2 R D L D F' Uw U Dw Bw2 L2 Uw F' B2 Dw2 Fw2 D' Dw' Rw' L' U' Dw' Lw2 Bw' Dw2 Lw' Dw' Fw' Dw2 U' Bw2 Uw2 Bw D2 U' Uw' Fw2 Rw' B2 R2 Fw' U' Dw' Uw R2 Uw
C Ex#1 U Bw2 D' L' B L' D2 Rw' B F Lw F D2 U' Rw' F' D' Lw2 Fw Rw' Dw' L2 D2 Rw' D' L2 Rw2 D' Rw' Lw2 D L Uw' B2 Dw Rw' R2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' F2 Lw L2 Rw' R' Uw B2 D' Lw Rw' Dw U' L' Lw2 Uw2 Rw Bw B' Rw L
C Ex#2 Bw' Fw D Uw' Lw Fw2 U Uw Bw2 Uw2 Bw' Dw R' Bw' L' D2 B F' Uw F' Lw2 R' D2 R' Fw Lw B' Bw' Dw' F Uw Rw2 F' Dw F L' D' Rw2 D L' D2 Fw2 L2 Lw Fw2 B U' F2 Uw2 Dw' U' D' Lw' Fw' Dw' U2 Rw Bw' Uw' B
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 R2 F2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 Fw Uw2 D2 Dw' U Lw2 Fw Lw Fw Lw2 Bw B Rw' Bw Uw' Dw2 L' D L' Bw' Fw R F' Dw2 L2 Rw Bw2 D2 Rw2 Uw Bw' Uw' Dw' Bw' R' Bw' D' Fw Uw2 D2 Fw2 R Rw D2 Lw B Dw Fw2 Bw2 L' Bw2 Lw' Uw' Lw'
A #2 Bw L' Bw2 Fw R Bw Uw Dw2 D2 Lw' Bw' Uw2 F Rw2 B2 L2 Uw B L Uw' Dw L U Uw R Dw2 U Rw' L' F2 D Rw Lw F2 B Bw2 L D2 Lw B2 Dw' Fw Lw2 Bw' R' B F2 R F' Lw2 U' Dw B Uw R Bw' Lw2 R Fw U2
A #3 Uw D' Rw D' Rw R2 Fw R2 Dw' Fw R2 Uw L2 Dw2 D2 F' B' Uw B' Rw2 D' B' R2 U Dw R' Lw2 Rw' D Lw L B' F' Dw' L Rw Dw' Lw L' Fw2 Bw2 Dw D' Bw Fw' R Uw F Fw' Rw2 Dw2 Bw Lw2 Uw L' R2 Dw' U2 Lw2 R
A #4 U L' Dw' B2 Lw2 Dw U B Fw2 L2 Uw2 D F Bw' Dw' Lw' F' U' R2 D Dw2 Fw2 D Dw' U F' Fw Rw Dw' Fw2 D' Bw F' Lw D' F' D2 Dw L2 R Dw Fw F2 Uw2 R D Rw' Uw2 Lw2 Dw B R2 U2 L Bw F' Fw L' U' R
A #5 L' B2 Bw2 L' U L2 Lw2 R B2 Rw U D Fw U L2 Fw B' Dw' B' Uw Fw' B' U Uw' R' Rw2 D2 Lw' Bw' R' Bw2 Dw2 B D' U Fw' R2 U2 R2 Lw F Lw B Dw2 Uw Fw D2 Bw F Rw2 Lw Uw2 F2 Dw U' Rw2 D B2 U Uw'
A Ex#1 Fw' Bw' R Dw U Fw F2 R' U Dw' R Lw Uw2 R Dw' Rw2 Uw' Dw' F' Rw Bw U2 Uw2 R2 Bw R Fw Rw' R' Lw2 L Dw' U' L2 Rw Uw' Dw U' Lw2 Bw R D2 Bw2 R Lw Bw' L' U B2 D' Uw2 Bw2 Fw' U B' Uw' U2 R' U' Fw2
A Ex#2 Dw2 D2 Fw' D' F' Fw2 Bw2 R' B2 Bw U L2 D2 U Uw2 Dw' Rw2 B Fw2 Rw D' B2 R' Rw2 Uw' Bw' Lw Dw2 Bw' Uw' Dw D' Rw Dw2 U' R' B Uw' Bw R U D2 F' R2 L' D U2 B L' Lw U2 Uw2 F Fw2 Uw Lw' F2 L2 Uw B
B #1 Bw2 F Rw' Fw' Dw' Fw' Bw2 Rw' F2 U2 B U R' Fw B' Dw Rw' R D2 L2 Dw F2 R' F L' F' L2 R2 D' Lw' Dw2 D2 F2 Lw2 D U' R2 Uw2 D2 Rw Lw2 L2 Uw R B Lw2 F' D' Dw' L2 D2 B R' Dw D' U2 Uw' F' Dw2 Uw
B #2 F' B2 Uw2 R B2 F Uw B R' Dw2 Uw L' Fw2 Rw2 R2 D' Bw2 F2 U Fw Lw2 B Uw Bw2 U' L D2 B' Bw' Uw2 D' Dw' B2 R Rw' Dw' L2 F Dw' Bw L2 R2 Uw' B2 D' Lw' F2 U2 D' Dw2 Fw R Uw L' U2 Uw B F' Rw F
B #3 B Rw U Bw R' Rw2 Fw F2 R' L Rw Fw' B' Rw2 Uw R2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw' D' L Dw' Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 Bw2 Fw' F2 Dw2 B' Bw' Fw' R2 Dw' Bw2 F L' R2 D2 Rw2 D2 Lw2 Rw2 F2 Fw2 B2 Dw' U F' Rw Uw Rw2 D2 Uw' L' Rw' Lw' B Bw'
B #4 Bw' Rw L Fw2 R' U2 F' L Rw D U2 L D2 Dw R2 U Lw2 R2 Bw' F2 Fw2 Lw' B Uw' R2 Fw2 Uw2 B Bw2 F' Uw2 B2 Fw2 Rw Uw2 Fw' Rw B2 Uw' R Bw2 Lw Rw2 F' L2 B' R' Rw Uw Rw U' Uw' Bw2 U' Bw2 B Uw2 Rw2 Uw' D
B #5 Rw U2 Lw2 U' Bw U' R2 Fw' Rw' F Uw2 B' D' Uw2 R' Lw' L' F Bw' R' U2 Bw' R2 Rw2 Dw Uw2 Lw' R2 Bw L2 F2 R2 Dw' Bw Fw F' D L' Dw2 Uw' B L2 D' Bw2 L2 Uw Rw Lw Fw2 R' F' Dw' U' D2 Lw Rw' Fw2 U2 Fw L
B Ex#1 Fw' Bw D' F Bw2 R' Bw Uw F' L2 R B2 Uw Dw D' Fw' L' Rw' U' F' Rw2 Uw' Bw2 B2 Lw B2 U2 Fw Bw Rw' Lw2 D' Lw' U2 Dw' F2 Uw L' F R2 Bw' Rw Fw' D Bw Lw' Fw2 Rw' U R2 L Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 L2 U2 D' Fw' Bw Uw2
B Ex#2 D' Uw2 Rw' L' B Bw2 F' L' Uw2 Rw' L2 F' Rw2 F' Uw' Lw Dw2 Rw2 D' U2 Bw Uw' L2 Fw2 R U' Lw2 U2 Fw' D Rw F Uw' Rw Fw' D Uw' R2 U R B U' Fw2 B L R Uw U' F D2 Fw D2 R Lw Uw' Bw2 L' B2 Dw2 Rw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Fw' Dw' B Fw2 D Bw2 Fw R F Bw2 Dw2 L' F' L2 Lw' Uw2 B L' F Lw' Bw2 F2 D Bw Dw2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 F Bw2 L2 Lw' Fw2 Bw2 B' D F B Fw L Bw2 L Bw2 F2 D' F2 Lw' Fw2 Rw' Dw Rw' D2 Bw' Fw' R Bw' F2 Rw' D2
A #2 Fw' R Rw Uw' Lw R Rw' L2 D2 B' D' Lw' Uw U' B' Bw' R' L' Dw' D2 F2 Bw R' Dw2 Lw L2 Dw2 U R2 Dw2 Uw Bw2 Dw' D L2 B2 Dw R' Fw2 Dw' Lw U L Dw Uw2 U2 Fw2 Lw Fw' Dw' Uw B' U Bw Dw2 Rw' Fw Lw F' Uw
A #3 Uw2 D2 B F' Lw Rw' D2 B2 R' L Dw B L' D2 Fw2 B' D B' Dw Lw Bw Rw' B' Rw' D2 Rw Fw2 B2 Rw' Lw' Fw2 Uw' Dw2 D' Rw Dw Fw U2 D' B2 Fw Bw' Lw2 Uw' R' L Lw D' U2 F2 Lw Fw2 B' Uw B2 Lw F2 Fw' U2 F2
A #4 Lw2 B Bw' L2 R' Bw' L2 Dw' F2 Lw' Fw' U2 Fw L' U' Lw2 F Uw Lw Rw2 Bw D Lw' L' D2 L' Dw2 Bw' B F Lw U' Lw2 F Dw U' D' Uw2 R' B2 Dw D' B' D2 Dw Rw' F' Rw' Fw' Lw2 D2 R2 F2 R2 Rw2 Lw B' Bw' D2 Bw2
A #5 Bw' Lw2 Rw2 Bw F' D Dw' B D2 Dw' Bw' Lw' Bw2 U Bw2 Rw' U' Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 D' R2 F2 R' Dw Fw2 F Rw Dw' B Dw' B Bw' Fw Lw Bw2 R' U' R L2 Rw' Uw Fw' Uw2 B' Lw B F' L Uw' Fw2 R2 Rw' Lw D' R2 Fw R D Rw2
A Ex#1 U' R2 Uw' D L D Rw Fw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw Rw2 Dw' Uw' R Fw2 D2 Rw2 Dw U R2 Lw2 U' R' U L2 F' Dw Fw Uw Bw2 Dw' Fw2 U' F' B' U' Dw Rw' R D2 Uw2 L U2 Bw Uw' B Fw U' Fw' Lw Uw Lw B' Dw' Fw2 U2 Rw' L' R
A Ex#2 F' Bw2 L U2 F U B2 Dw D2 Fw2 L F' B2 L' B Lw D' F2 Rw R Dw B Uw2 Dw' Fw' L2 B' Rw2 Fw Lw D' Rw F2 Rw2 L2 Bw2 B D' F' Uw2 D' B2 Rw Fw Lw' D2 Fw' Lw' D' Bw2 U' Fw' D2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 L' Dw2 F2 L'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U F 3Fw2 Bw' B Uw2 D R' Rw' Uw' R Uw2 Lw 3Rw Fw2 3Fw' Lw U Fw R Bw2 Rw2 B' U' F 3Rw Dw' 3Fw B' Rw2 B2 Uw2 Fw' 3Uw2 F' Lw2 3Uw2 L' 3Fw2 R B2 Lw' Rw' Bw2 F Fw2 3Rw2 U Rw 3Fw Uw' Fw2 3Fw D' Uw Bw D' Lw F2 Rw Lw F' Lw2 U' Lw' 3Uw2 Dw' Fw 3Fw L2 U2 L R2 Bw Lw2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw' R
A #2 Lw Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' Lw Dw2 Rw Dw' Bw' F' L' F Lw 3Uw' Dw' Uw' R2 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw B2 D2 L' R2 Fw 3Rw2 Fw' Dw2 D' Uw' B2 3Fw D' Dw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 D2 L Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw' D R' F2 3Fw B2 Dw2 3Rw' L' Rw' B 3Rw' L2 U2 Lw Fw 3Fw Uw B Fw' Dw2 3Fw2 Bw' Dw Fw' Rw 3Fw2 Fw L' Bw2 L2 F2 Rw2 Fw B' 3Fw Lw' R2
A #3 Uw' Rw' B2 U 3Uw' R' D Dw2 3Fw' Fw' L2 Bw Rw' Dw Uw' 3Rw D Lw2 R B' Fw' Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 U2 3Fw2 Lw' B' Lw' L2 Dw D' Fw2 R' Dw2 L2 3Fw2 R2 3Fw2 3Rw2 B2 Uw2 Rw' R U2 Uw' 3Uw2 Rw' L Dw' F U' D B' D Lw 3Rw2 F Uw2 Lw R2 3Rw' L2 Rw2 3Fw Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' R2 Uw' R' Rw Lw' U2 F 3Uw2 B' Fw U2 R'
A Ex#1 L R2 Fw' U 3Rw' Rw' D' B2 Fw' D2 Lw2 Bw' F2 R2 Dw' R B 3Uw2 3Rw' Bw2 F2 Rw' B' Rw' L' D2 Bw' U' Bw2 D Fw2 3Rw' Fw2 Rw R Dw R F2 U' Uw2 3Rw' Dw' Lw' Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 L2 Lw2 R2 Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 L2 Uw Fw Rw2 Dw2 3Rw' R' Bw' 3Uw' R 3Fw Uw2 F Fw2 3Uw' L' Bw Fw R2 L 3Rw2 Rw' F2 Bw' L' 3Uw' Dw Lw2
A Ex#2 L' 3Fw U2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw Rw R Fw' D' 3Uw Lw2 Rw2 3Uw D2 B2 R2 D' Dw' Fw U' 3Uw Dw' Rw B2 3Uw L Fw R B' Dw Rw2 B' Dw2 D2 R2 Rw' Bw' U Uw F2 Rw R' D 3Uw 3Fw' R' F Fw' 3Fw' Lw L2 Bw Dw2 R Dw' Lw' 3Uw F' Lw' U 3Fw2 R2 Uw Bw2 Uw 3Rw2 R2 Lw2 B' Dw U 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw B Rw' 3Fw Rw Uw
B #1 Uw2 Fw2 F2 R' D' 3Fw Dw2 D2 R2 F U Rw F Uw' F' Rw' Uw2 3Fw' Dw Lw2 3Fw' Rw2 R2 Fw' Bw2 L F B 3Rw' D2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw R' Dw' Fw' 3Rw Bw' L' Bw L Dw' Bw Fw' L2 3Uw R' Dw 3Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Rw Bw' F' Lw Fw' 3Rw2 Bw' Dw' 3Fw Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Bw' L 3Fw2 Fw' B 3Uw Uw Rw2 Dw2 Lw
B #2 3Rw B' 3Rw Rw' Dw D 3Rw' F2 L 3Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw' D2 Rw' Dw2 F' 3Rw2 R D2 R F' Bw B L' Uw' Rw B Fw 3Fw' F' Bw' L 3Fw Fw 3Uw' Dw 3Fw' Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 U F2 Lw' 3Fw2 Uw' U2 R Rw' F2 Uw Dw2 Bw2 D' Uw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw' Fw 3Rw2 B L R2 Lw' Rw' Fw' Dw' Lw F2 3Uw2 Bw2 D U R F Lw2 U2 Fw Bw U2
B #3 F' Rw Dw2 3Rw' U' D Dw' F Dw2 3Rw 3Fw' R' Rw2 F2 Rw2 D U2 Dw' Lw Bw2 R' U R2 Fw 3Rw' L' Bw2 F' 3Uw' B2 Dw' F' Dw 3Rw B R 3Uw2 Fw' D Rw 3Rw2 3Fw Lw2 Dw' Bw L Fw Uw' Fw' B' Bw Dw' 3Uw2 Rw' D F Bw2 Rw Dw L U' 3Fw2 Uw Fw' L2 D' 3Rw 3Uw2 F Fw R' F2 Lw2 3Uw Bw2 R2 Fw2 Bw' 3Rw R
B Ex#1 B' R2 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw' D L' Dw' F2 R2 Dw2 L' Lw2 Dw' F' 3Uw2 F2 Lw2 Dw2 B' R Fw' B2 Lw2 B Rw' F D2 R U Rw Uw 3Uw2 R2 F Lw Dw 3Rw' Rw U Dw2 B Dw Uw2 3Rw B U R' Fw' L' Lw Uw' 3Uw Fw2 Uw' Lw2 Uw' R' B2 L F Bw 3Rw 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw Lw2 R' B2 3Rw' U D' Uw' Fw L2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw
B Ex#2 Fw D' F' Lw2 Dw U2 3Rw B' 3Fw Uw2 F U Dw2 Lw 3Fw' Uw2 L2 Lw' R' Fw 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw' Rw' L' B2 F2 Dw' B2 F Rw B2 3Uw Uw' F' D' B2 U Fw2 Lw 3Uw2 F 3Uw R2 Fw2 U L Uw' 3Fw Bw2 3Uw D' R2 Dw U' Bw' Lw2 3Rw' D B Dw' Fw B Uw Dw2 U' Rw' Fw L2 Rw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw2 L 3Rw2 F R2 D2 Rw2 F2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' Bw2 B' R' Bw' U2 Lw' L2 3Fw Dw' F2 R' Lw2 Uw D2 Bw Rw2 D2 3Uw R F2 Uw2 3Rw' R Rw2 Lw L' U2 D 3Rw Bw' B L F2 U L U' Fw U2 B 3Rw R Rw 3Fw2 D Dw 3Fw D' L' B2 L' B' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw R Lw2 Bw2 Uw 3Rw Fw2 Bw Dw2 Fw Lw2 B 3Uw' R2 Fw2 Bw' 3Uw2 B2 U Bw' Lw2 3Uw' F L'
A #2 Fw2 L 3Rw' R' Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 F2 R' Rw2 U' Bw' Uw2 L Uw 3Rw Bw Uw2 3Fw Bw F' 3Uw2 U Lw' 3Fw2 R2 Fw' 3Uw R' 3Uw' 3Rw' Fw2 D 3Fw' B2 3Uw2 3Fw' Bw' R Rw2 Fw F Lw Fw 3Rw' Uw' Fw' R2 Fw2 Rw 3Uw' F' 3Uw 3Rw' R Bw' R Uw' U' Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw F' Dw F Lw Dw Lw' F R2 Lw Bw2 Dw2 Rw' U2 3Rw2 Rw2 B2 Dw D
A #3 R2 D2 Dw' F' Rw D R Lw' Fw' Rw' Bw B 3Uw' D2 Dw 3Rw R2 Rw 3Fw' Fw' L' 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 B L F R Dw2 L B 3Rw' 3Fw' B' D' U2 Bw' R Rw' L' U2 Rw2 R' L2 Uw Dw' Rw2 U F 3Fw' U2 Uw Bw2 Fw' Rw2 Lw' Dw2 F R D 3Uw' Bw L' Fw' Bw Uw' Fw' 3Uw' Bw' Dw Lw Rw 3Rw' U' Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw Fw
A Ex#1 D U' 3Fw Dw2 F' D' Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 Bw2 R' Dw' Rw2 L2 Uw' Bw2 Fw F 3Fw2 L Rw Fw' D2 Bw2 B2 Rw Dw F2 Uw' Bw L Rw Bw' 3Uw' R2 F' D' R' Fw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Uw Rw2 Dw' Fw' F B' L' 3Uw Rw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Lw 3Rw2 F U 3Uw Dw 3Rw Lw2 Rw 3Uw2 R' Bw' D2 Bw2 D' Dw B2 U2 Uw Rw' Dw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2
A Ex#2 B L2 Uw' F' Dw2 3Fw Rw2 Uw' L2 B2 Bw2 R2 Fw2 D2 Rw Uw2 U 3Uw' L' B F' Uw2 Dw' 3Fw' L' D2 Rw2 Lw2 U Uw2 Bw' Dw' 3Rw D 3Fw2 U' B' Uw' Rw' D' Dw' Uw2 B' Fw2 Rw' U2 3Rw2 U Dw2 F 3Uw Fw Bw' R' 3Fw2 R' L D' 3Rw' Bw Dw' L' 3Fw 3Uw L Bw 3Uw Dw' B' Fw2 3Fw2 R' B R2 Lw U Fw 3Fw2 B F2
B #1 Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw2 F2 3Rw2 Dw' D2 U2 3Uw' Fw Dw2 B2 Dw2 3Rw2 Fw' R 3Fw B R' 3Rw Fw' Rw Dw' D L2 R2 Lw' D2 3Uw L2 F2 3Uw' Bw2 Lw Rw2 U B' U Bw' Lw Fw F' Lw' 3Uw Lw2 L Bw' R2 3Fw' Uw2 R' 3Rw2 Dw' L' 3Fw' 3Rw' Uw' Bw2 U2 3Uw' B2 L' 3Rw 3Fw Bw2 D 3Fw2 Bw' B' Uw Lw Rw 3Uw' Lw2
B #2 U' Uw B F Fw2 Dw' R' U B F U Dw' 3Uw Bw' L R2 U' 3Rw' L2 D F' L Uw U' Bw2 B' Uw' R' U D' Uw' F2 U2 L2 Lw' D2 L' B Fw2 3Rw 3Fw F Bw' Fw' R2 Fw' B U Uw2 Dw F' D2 F' U' B2 Fw' Lw' U' D' R 3Rw2 Uw U2 D Fw F' 3Fw L2 B R' U' R Bw2 Uw' F2 Rw' Lw L2 D U2
B #3 Rw' Bw R2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw L' Rw' 3Uw2 R2 3Rw' 3Uw' U Dw' B2 Fw Uw' 3Uw B' 3Fw2 D' Rw B2 Rw2 Lw' Bw' Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 D' 3Rw2 3Uw' Bw2 Rw' 3Uw' Lw' L' Uw B Uw 3Uw' R' U' Rw' 3Rw2 D 3Rw Lw Fw' 3Rw2 Lw U' 3Fw D L2 3Rw B' Uw2 Fw Dw' Fw' F2 D Dw 3Uw2 Bw' B2 Lw Dw2 Lw D U Dw2 3Rw' Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw' Lw2
B Ex#1 L' F2 Lw' F Rw2 Uw' Bw2 B2 3Rw Bw' U2 L2 R2 U2 Dw' F Lw2 3Rw' R' D2 B2 3Uw F Bw2 Fw2 Uw' Rw D2 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw Bw Fw Rw L2 3Uw' D2 Lw2 U' Rw' Lw2 U' Dw2 B D Dw 3Rw Fw2 3Rw' Dw B' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 L2 3Fw' R2 U' L2 B Bw2 D' B2 3Uw Uw' Bw2 3Uw' B2 Rw2 R2 Lw' D 3Uw Rw D R Fw2 R Lw' U'
B Ex#2 Fw2 Bw' D2 L' Uw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Uw' L2 D Rw Lw B' 3Uw' Uw' F' Fw D B2 L' Dw' D U' F Rw F2 3Rw U B' R L Bw 3Uw Bw' 3Rw' U' Dw' Uw 3Fw' Fw' Rw 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Fw' F Rw' Lw2 Bw' R Lw' D' Fw Uw2 Dw D2 Fw' F' Bw Dw Bw2 3Fw2 Rw 3Fw Uw' B2 Lw' L' 3Rw Rw Uw2 3Uw2 U' 3Rw Dw Uw' B' R L2 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' L' F B' 3Rw' 3Bw2 R' D2 U Bw2 B2 3Bw 3Fw2 R2 F 3Fw Fw 3Bw2 B' R' 3Uw2 F L 3Bw' 3Fw 3Rw' B U Uw2 3Rw2 Rw Dw Rw2 U' Uw2 B2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw Fw 3Lw2 B' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Dw' 3Fw2 R L2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Rw Lw' 3Bw' B Fw Rw2 3Fw2 L2 3Rw Lw2 3Uw2 Uw2 3Fw' Fw 3Bw2 Uw' 3Dw2 U Dw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Dw 3Bw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Lw 3Bw' B2 3Rw' D Rw 3Bw R D' 3Dw' 3Bw2 L Bw Dw R' B2 R' L 3Fw2 Rw' Uw2 L' F2
A #2 D' 3Fw' Bw2 B' L' Dw' B' L 3Lw' 3Bw2 Dw F' 3Fw' 3Rw' R2 B2 3Lw U' B2 3Uw Uw2 Rw' 3Lw2 B' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Lw' Dw 3Uw Fw2 3Bw' Lw' Bw' B 3Uw2 D2 Bw' 3Bw F' 3Lw' Bw B 3Dw2 Rw B' U' Rw 3Lw2 Lw' R 3Uw2 F' Rw' U2 F R2 Lw' Rw 3Rw Fw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Bw2 3Lw Rw' L2 3Bw2 Dw' L R' Bw2 B' R2 D2 F' Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw 3Lw2 U2 Lw Bw U2 3Dw Uw 3Fw2 U' B2 3Fw' D2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw Fw F
A #3 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 B' Uw' R2 L2 Lw' D' Dw2 L' U' Lw 3Lw2 3Bw Dw Fw F2 Lw2 R Uw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 Bw Lw Bw' U' 3Dw' 3Lw' Dw2 U2 L2 3Bw' L 3Fw U 3Uw2 3Rw2 F' Dw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Bw2 Rw2 Dw Uw' Rw' Lw' F 3Bw2 3Uw2 Rw F2 Bw D' Lw Dw Bw2 L' 3Lw2 Bw' 3Bw F2 R2 Rw' Fw F Bw 3Bw2 Dw' 3Bw2 3Rw' Fw 3Dw' D R2 Fw 3Bw2 3Lw Lw Uw2 U2 3Lw2 Dw' B' L 3Rw 3Dw' 3Bw2 Dw' F' Rw' 3Bw Dw 3Lw2 B2 U' L 3Lw
A Ex#1 R2 Bw F2 U2 Lw' Fw2 3Uw' F2 3Bw 3Uw Lw Fw2 L2 3Lw' Uw Dw2 Lw U 3Fw2 Bw2 B' L2 3Bw2 L Fw Rw' F' 3Lw2 3Fw Uw2 Fw Lw 3Uw' B2 F' D' R 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Uw' R Uw2 B Uw2 Fw' 3Uw' Rw2 F2 Lw2 D2 3Uw' Uw2 F' 3Fw2 Uw2 B2 3Rw Dw' 3Dw D B2 Uw' R' 3Fw 3Lw' Bw' Uw Dw' B2 Lw Fw2 3Rw R' 3Fw' Lw2 3Dw 3Uw Bw2 3Fw2 U2 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 D2 Fw2 3Dw2 R Bw Uw' Bw2 R' Rw' Dw2 3Bw
A Ex#2 U2 3Bw 3Uw' Dw2 L' Uw' F 3Uw' R' 3Bw2 D Lw Rw D2 U' Dw2 3Bw2 3Fw U 3Lw2 Rw 3Fw 3Bw' B Rw' F2 Lw' B2 U' Lw2 3Rw' Fw Rw2 L2 Fw 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw' 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 Fw U 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw Lw' 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw' Uw2 Bw2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw' Bw Fw' U F2 Rw2 Dw Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw' Rw' 3Fw2 R' F' D 3Bw B' 3Uw L' Rw' U 3Dw2 Dw2 R2 3Uw R' Uw2 R Rw2 3Bw2 F2 Fw Uw' D 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw' Fw2 3Lw' U2 Lw2 Bw' U'
B #1 Uw' Bw' 3Lw L 3Rw Dw Uw' 3Lw' Uw2 L Lw Rw' Bw' D' 3Lw' L F 3Lw Lw F Bw' R 3Uw2 D' 3Lw L R Fw2 Uw2 D' Lw D 3Rw U Uw2 F' Lw' 3Rw2 R' Uw2 L2 3Dw' D' 3Rw' D' Dw' U R 3Bw2 U' Lw Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw Bw 3Bw' U 3Fw 3Rw2 3Uw D2 L B2 Lw B' F2 Bw 3Fw' 3Lw 3Uw' 3Bw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Rw Uw2 Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw2 3Lw2 D' Uw' Rw' B 3Lw2 Lw D' B' Uw' R' Bw2 U 3Rw Rw' F' 3Fw R' Uw 3Dw' R
B #2 3Dw2 Bw' Rw2 3Uw U' Dw2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw Lw2 R U B Rw2 D' U 3Fw D2 3Bw2 3Lw2 Dw 3Dw 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 L 3Fw' 3Lw' L2 3Bw2 Bw' F2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw U 3Rw Lw' U2 3Rw' 3Uw Lw' Bw Dw2 F2 B2 3Rw R2 3Fw' 3Dw' Dw2 Lw L2 3Uw F B2 Uw' R D2 Bw2 R' L F' Fw 3Lw' U Uw Dw F' Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw Uw2 Rw' 3Bw' 3Rw' Uw2 3Bw Uw 3Uw2 3Dw2 Lw2 R L2 D Fw2 Bw' F L2 3Rw2 3Lw' Rw2 Bw2 3Rw'
B #3 L' U2 R2 3Lw' Lw L' 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 R' 3Lw Rw' D 3Lw' 3Fw' Lw R2 Uw 3Uw B2 Rw Bw2 3Fw' 3Bw' B' 3Uw' F' 3Dw2 B2 L 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw' L 3Lw' 3Bw Uw2 Lw F' L' 3Uw' Bw' D F D2 3Bw2 R' Dw' Bw R2 Rw Bw2 B2 3Uw Dw' B Fw2 F' 3Lw 3Rw U 3Rw' Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Bw Rw 3Rw' B2 U 3Lw' Uw Bw R2 Lw2 Fw Bw Dw' R U2 Rw' Lw' B' Dw2 3Rw' B2 F2 R' 3Dw2 L Dw Rw' 3Rw' Lw' 3Dw' R2
B Ex#1 3Bw R 3Dw U Bw' 3Fw' Fw Lw2 3Lw Uw' Dw2 F 3Fw' 3Dw' Rw' Lw 3Dw' Bw 3Fw2 D2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw D F Uw2 Bw' 3Bw2 Dw Lw Fw 3Dw' 3Lw Bw Fw R Fw Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw' 3Bw L' D2 Rw' F2 R2 Uw' 3Rw 3Lw 3Bw' Fw' B2 3Lw L' 3Fw Bw2 3Rw 3Lw Uw' 3Lw' Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Rw 3Dw' B Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw B' F Fw2 3Fw Dw' 3Lw2 D' U' Rw 3Bw B2 3Uw2 L' U' 3Uw Dw R' F' 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Lw2 F' B 3Lw' D Dw2 3Bw2
B Ex#2 U2 Rw 3Lw' 3Rw2 D2 Bw' Rw 3Bw 3Lw2 F 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw F2 D Bw2 R' Rw F2 3Uw Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw Lw2 R' 3Uw Rw 3Lw2 Uw' Bw2 B 3Rw R' Lw 3Uw Dw' Lw2 Rw2 3Fw2 D L' D B' 3Bw2 Dw 3Fw2 B D2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw' U' D2 Dw2 B' 3Bw2 3Dw2 R' F Fw Dw' 3Bw2 D Lw2 D Fw 3Uw' 3Lw' D Uw R2 3Lw Rw' 3Uw Lw Bw2 3Rw R2 Lw Rw F2 Fw' 3Dw F2 3Lw' 3Uw' D2 B2 3Lw2 B' D Fw 3Fw' U' B2 3Uw' Lw' B Dw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Lw' U Lw2 Uw2 U' L' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 L2 3Lw Bw2 D' Uw Rw2 Uw F 3Lw 3Bw Dw' 3Dw B' L2 F' 3Fw R2 3Fw Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Uw U' Dw 3Uw' D' Bw2 U' B 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw' Fw' Uw2 3Dw' D' 3Bw 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Dw' Rw' 3Uw2 U 3Fw D' U' L B' 3Rw2 Dw Bw2 Dw R' Rw 3Lw2 3Bw2 Lw2 3Bw' Fw' B2 Dw2 D U2 Lw' D2 Dw B2 3Rw2 Lw' Dw' U2 Fw 3Rw2 U F' 3Bw Lw2 B' D' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Bw2 3Lw2 L' F' 3Dw2 Lw Dw2
A #2 Fw' Lw' R' 3Fw Lw' Rw L' D Bw B Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw' L2 D F 3Rw 3Bw R2 Bw Rw 3Uw' B 3Lw2 Lw 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw Lw2 3Dw' R2 3Bw' Fw2 3Uw B2 Dw' Lw' L' Bw2 U R2 F Fw' 3Dw B' 3Uw2 3Bw2 L2 3Rw' Rw' Bw 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw Uw' Bw2 Rw2 Bw 3Bw2 B' Dw R 3Uw' F' U2 3Dw' Lw B2 Lw' D F U' D2 R2 B' Lw2 R' U2 3Lw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw 3Bw2 U' D' 3Lw2 3Rw Rw Uw2 L 3Bw' 3Lw' Lw2 L' 3Rw Uw' 3Uw2 Bw2 Dw' Bw'
A #3 Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 L D' L' 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw' 3Lw 3Dw' L' 3Uw Dw2 Rw' B Lw Fw 3Dw R 3Uw2 3Lw' Rw2 3Bw L' 3Uw B2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Dw' D U Rw2 U2 3Lw2 3Uw' L' 3Dw Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw B2 3Lw Fw Uw2 3Bw 3Fw 3Dw2 B2 U 3Uw' Fw2 3Dw2 Fw' Rw' Uw D R2 Uw R' Uw' 3Uw F B' 3Rw' U 3Dw' 3Rw Uw B' 3Uw' F' D2 Bw2 Dw 3Lw2 Lw' 3Bw D2 3Rw' 3Fw Rw L 3Lw Dw2 B2 L Rw' B 3Rw D' 3Dw2 L2 D' Dw B Fw Lw 3Bw2 Lw'
A Ex#1 Fw' 3Rw Bw' R2 3Lw2 B' F U' Lw' R' F' Lw' 3Dw Bw' L2 3Dw' Dw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Lw Dw 3Lw Lw Fw' 3Bw' F2 3Rw' Dw Rw' F B2 D L D R2 Lw 3Lw D R2 Dw Uw2 Fw' U' Dw' 3Bw F' R Dw' Rw2 U F 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw R2 Fw Bw2 Uw2 3Lw2 L' U2 3Rw2 Dw' R L2 3Rw B D2 Dw B' D2 Bw' L2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw 3Rw U' Fw' 3Bw 3Fw2 D2 U 3Dw Uw B' 3Fw' Dw' D F' Dw 3Lw 3Bw 3Dw' B 3Bw' 3Rw2 Rw2
A Ex#2 3Uw Dw Uw 3Dw Fw2 3Uw Fw F Dw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Lw2 Rw' D2 3Uw2 Uw R2 3Lw2 Rw2 3Fw B' Bw Fw2 3Rw R 3Dw' 3Rw Fw Lw' D Lw R Bw' 3Rw2 Rw F2 3Dw' 3Lw' Fw B2 3Dw' Dw 3Uw' 3Rw L2 Uw2 Fw' U' Uw 3Lw' Uw Fw' 3Uw' R' Rw 3Dw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Dw 3Bw' U' Rw' 3Lw2 B' Dw Bw2 F Fw2 U' 3Rw' B U2 Dw 3Bw R' Uw2 Fw' Dw' R2 D 3Fw2 B 3Rw' Fw' Uw U' Fw2 3Bw' B2 Uw' L2 Dw Rw Lw 3Lw2 L' U' 3Bw' Fw
B #1 U F2 Uw2 F Bw2 R2 3Lw2 U2 3Lw2 Bw Lw L' U F' B' U Bw' 3Uw' Rw' Bw2 3Uw 3Dw2 F Fw' R' Bw2 3Rw' Bw2 B2 R' D 3Lw2 3Bw Dw' Rw2 R L' 3Lw' Bw2 3Rw' U Rw 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw' R2 3Lw2 Dw2 3Dw2 B' 3Uw Lw' 3Fw' 3Dw Uw' L2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 Bw' L B' Dw 3Uw' Lw2 F' Bw2 U' D2 3Uw Bw' 3Uw' Uw' R' U2 3Bw' Dw F' Uw' 3Rw' L2 Dw 3Uw' 3Rw2 D' L' Bw 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw U Dw2 Fw2 Lw D' L' 3Bw2 U' Fw2 3Fw
B #2 L' Dw' 3Rw' Uw' Bw 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw F' 3Lw Rw' B' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw' D Bw' Rw 3Dw' Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw U 3Lw2 Uw2 Lw 3Dw2 3Fw 3Lw2 Rw 3Fw' Lw D Fw Lw' Uw2 B2 Dw2 3Uw' Rw Lw' D2 Dw' R2 U Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 U B2 Dw' 3Lw' R L' Uw2 Bw' 3Lw' Uw' Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Rw Uw2 3Lw' Bw2 3Lw2 L2 3Bw' Lw2 Uw' Rw D Lw2 Dw' Uw Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw Fw' Lw F Uw' D F2 Fw Bw2 3Rw F2 3Lw' Fw2 3Lw' D Fw2 L' D' 3Dw' R2 F2 Fw'
B #3 3Uw2 U2 3Dw 3Lw2 D Lw2 3Dw' Lw Rw2 3Uw U2 3Rw' F' 3Bw2 3Fw2 U' Uw' B' F U 3Rw 3Uw L' Rw' Lw2 Uw' B' Dw' Bw R2 F2 R2 3Bw 3Lw U R Dw Fw 3Rw Bw2 L Uw Dw2 U' F 3Bw' U2 Uw D2 Bw 3Bw 3Dw' D Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Bw B 3Dw2 R 3Bw2 U F' D' 3Bw2 3Lw 3Dw U2 F Bw R' F' 3Lw Fw2 3Rw F2 3Bw' Bw2 Uw2 B U R 3Uw' U B' D L2 3Fw Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 L Uw' Fw2 Bw' Rw2 3Rw2 R2 Lw2 3Lw
B Ex#1 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw R' 3Rw2 Fw' Uw' 3Lw2 D2 3Uw' 3Bw2 Fw' U' 3Fw' 3Bw 3Uw 3Lw2 Rw Fw2 Dw Lw' B R2 Dw' 3Bw2 Dw Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 B2 D' Bw' R' 3Fw D 3Fw' Lw Uw Bw' U' Rw' 3Rw 3Dw' Dw2 L2 3Uw 3Lw U L' R 3Fw 3Dw' Bw2 3Lw U2 3Rw' Fw2 3Lw2 B 3Bw' Lw' 3Uw2 3Lw L R Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' R2 L 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Bw Rw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Dw' D2 Lw' F B' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Lw' 3Rw' F2 Lw 3Lw2 3Fw' Fw' Rw2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw Fw Uw2 F U' R' Bw
B Ex#2 F2 Bw' 3Uw Dw2 F2 Dw' 3Fw' Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw2 U B 3Lw2 3Uw 3Fw' Rw' Fw D2 3Dw2 Bw' D F' Dw2 3Bw F2 3Fw Bw2 Lw Bw 3Rw2 Bw B 3Rw Fw' 3Bw Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' D2 3Uw2 Rw 3Dw2 Uw R U 3Fw Fw Bw Lw 3Bw' Lw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw' F2 Bw' B' U2 Rw R' 3Lw2 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw Rw2 3Rw Fw L U2 3Lw2 R2 Bw2 R2 3Dw2 L2 Bw Uw' B' 3Dw Fw' R 3Uw2 Rw U2 3Bw' F' D 3Fw' D' 3Bw 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw' R' 3Bw Dw2 U2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 F2 L2 D U F2 U' L2 U' B' U F2 R' D B F2 R B D' Fw Uw'
A #2 L' F2 L2 F2 R' U2 B2 L' B2 R F D U' L D B' F2 L' R B2 Rw'
A #3 U2 R2 B' D2 B R2 B' L D' F' R' F2 L' B2 R D F L2 R' Fw
A Ex#1 U2 R' B2 R2 D2 R B2 R' F' U R2 F U' F' D2 L U' L F2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 U' R2 U B2 U R2 F' L B' D2 U B' L2 U2 R D2 R2 U2 Rw Uw'
B #1 U L2 U L2 B2 L2 F2 D' R B2 D' U2 B L' R' D2 F2 D B' Rw Uw'
B #2 R2 B2 R F2 L' U2 L' R2 F D F2 R' F2 R U2 F U' B2 D2 Rw Uw
B #3 D F2 U' B2 D B2 U' L2 F2 R' D2 L F D2 F L2 D' B2 L U2 Rw2 Uw
B Ex#1 U2 B2 F2 L2 U F2 L2 U' B2 D' B' D' F2 R2 D' L' B' U2 R' B2 Uw'
B Ex#2 L2 D' F2 U2 F2 D' L2 F L2 R U B L' F' U2 L2 U R' U Fw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D B2 D' U2 B2 R2 U2 L' B2 U2 B' R2 B R' B' U R' U' Fw Uw
A #2 B2 U2 F2 R D2 R2 F2 L2 U' R' U' R U2 B D L' F' L U2 Rw Uw
A #3 B2 D2 R' U2 R2 F2 R D2 B2 U2 F' U B2 L B2 L R D2 R' F2 Uw'
A Ex#1 D2 R' B2 L' F2 D2 L' F2 U2 B' R' B' R U2 R2 U R' U F' D Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 L' U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D B F2 R2 D2 L' U' B D2 R' F U' Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' U' F2 B2 L' B R' U R F2 R2 D' F2 R2 U' R2 U L2
A #2 D' L2 U R2 D' L2 F2 L B' F' D' F' R U R F2 L2 B L Fw
A #3 B2 F2 R2 D U2 F2 L2 U2 L2 R2 B D' F' L D2 B2 D' U L U' Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 U' B2 L2 D2 R' U L' D2 R2 F2 R2 B' U' L2 B U Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 D' L2 U' F2 L2 F2 D2 L' U L' U R' B D2 F U2 L B2 R' Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R2 B L2 B D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D' B D2 U B' U' B2 D R D F
A #2 U2 R' F' D' B2 L B' D2 L B' L' D2 L B2 D2 R L B2 R D2
A #3 B2 R2 D2 L' F2 U2 R F2 U B F R' U' L R2 F2 R D U2
A #4 D2 B2 L B2 F2 R2 U2 R' B' D' L F D R B' D R B D
A #5 U2 F U2 B2 F R2 B2 F2 D2 U' L' B F L' D2 U L2 D' R2
A Ex#1 R2 B' D2 F' L2 F2 L2 F U2 B' R' F2 D' U F R2 B2 L' D
A Ex#2 F2 R2 B' D2 B2 U2 R' B' L2 B' L2 B2 D L2 U2 L2 B2 D F2
B #1 U F2 U2 R2 F2 D' B2 R2 D' L2 F L R' F2 U' B2 F R2 U' F2 D
B #2 R2 D' R2 L' B' D2 B2 L' D R F' L2 B2 L2 D2 F2 U R2 D
B #3 D2 F2 R B2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U2 R D' R2 B U B' F' D2 B' U R
B #4 F' R2 F L2 B' U2 F2 R2 F' R2 U' R B' R' D' F2 U' B' U
B #5 B R B2 R2 D2 R U' D L D F' R2 D F2 U2 D' R2 B2 U2 F2
B Ex#1 R' F2 R2 D2 L' U2 B2 L2 U' F L F2 D2 R D2 L B2 F2
B Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D B R' B R B R D' L' U' B2
C #1 B D2 R2 F D2 B F' L D U F' U F U' B2 R U' L
C #2 F' B' U2 L' D L' B2 U2 B R' F2 D2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 F2 U2 D2
C #3 D' L2 F' L B2 L' B' U F L U L2 U2 R2 D B2 D' L2 B2 U
C #4 L2 U2 B2 D2 U2 F L2 B U R B2 D2 L B2 R2 F D' F' U
C #5 B2 R2 B' L2 F' D2 F L2 B' L2 U' B L' R' B' R2 F D2 R D'
C Ex#1 B' D2 L2 D2 B F U2 L2 U2 F' D2 U' R' B D' B L' F' U B D'
C Ex#2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F L2 F2 D2 F' R B' D' B2 L' F' U2 B F2 U' R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' L' B2 L D R2 U' R L D R2 U2 R2 F U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 U2
A #2 B2 R2 D R2 F2 D' B2 R' B' U F U' R' D2 F2 R F' L' R2
A #3 R2 U2 B' U2 F L2 F' L U R' F R2 U R' D2 B2 F L'
A #4 F D2 R2 B F R2 D2 U2 B2 F' D2 L' D' L' U2 B' R' B U' F' D2
A #5 R F' D R' L2 F' D' R' L' U2 D F D2 F' U2 L2 D2 F L2 B'
A Ex#1 F2 L F' U' F D' R' U B' L F' D2 L2 D R2 U' L2 U2 F2
A Ex#2 D' F' U2 R' D2 L2 B R' B2 R' U2 R2 U2 B' U2 F D2 F2 D2 B2
B #1 L2 D2 U2 B' R2 F R2 F' R B' R2 U R2 D B' F2 R' F' L2
B #2 L' B' U L U2 R F2 L' F2 L2 D F2 U B2 U' B2 R2 B2 R2
B #3 L U2 F D F2 B' D2 R2 U' R F U R2 U D' L2 U B2 L2 U
B #4 F' R2 F2 D2 F U2 F' U2 R2 F2 R' B2 R' D L R F' R D L2
B #5 L' B R2 L F2 D' L D' B2 U R2 D2 R' U2 L2 F2 R2 L U2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 U2 F D2 U2 B' L' U R' B' U2 F' R2 B R' B' L2
B Ex#2 D' B2 F2 L2 D B2 F2 D' U' R F' L D2 L' U2 L' U' L' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U F' U B D2 R2 D' B2 R U' R2 F2 B2 U2 R' L2 D2 L
A #2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 U2 L R2 D' R' B2 D F D L2 U R D2
A #3 R D' L2 F' R D B' L' D L2 F' U2 R U2 D2 B2 L D2 L'
A #4 R L' U' D' L B' L' U2 B' U' R F2 D2 B2 D' L2 D' R2 U2
A #5 R2 D L2 U2 R2 U2 B F' U B2 D' R' B D' R' D2 L' R2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 R2 U' B2 L2 U2 F2 L D' U' B' F R2 D F' R D L'
A Ex#2 U R2 D F2 D B2 D' B2 L D B U2 R D' U F' R' U' F'
Ábris Galler    Hungary
Ábris Galler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.46   14.59   15.85 14.56 12.46 17.63 13.36
First round 30 11.27   20.58   11.27 23.59 21.78 21.83 18.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.31   6.44   4.36 3.31 8.04 10.08 6.91
First round 22 4.52   5.57   9.94 6.11 5.17 5.42 4.52
Ádám Barta    Hungary
Ádám Barta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.52   10.11   9.52 10.00 10.49 11.55 9.83
Second round 10 11.02   11.56   11.02 12.26 11.72 11.93 11.02
First round 8 8.67   10.69   10.32 12.19 8.67 11.10 10.66
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 51.59   53.73   53.53 52.84 54.83 51.59 58.27
Combined First round 15 46.34   51.99   57.18 51.07 55.28 49.62 46.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.55   DNF   DNF 24.55 DNF
Second round 1 22.62   DNF   24.93 DNF 22.62
First round 1 27.56   28.99   27.56 28.64 30.76
Adam Bonislavský    Slovakia
Adam Bonislavský
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 35.89   38.66   36.66 35.89 40.60 38.73 42.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 7.15   14.42   10.85 42.73 16.52 15.89 7.15
Anton Mozola    Slovakia
Anton Mozola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.23   11.30   10.28 12.83 10.80 10.23 13.12
Second round 8 9.98   11.11   11.28 12.95 11.65 10.39 9.98
First round 7 9.25   10.61   11.52 11.27 10.23 10.32 9.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.55   3.17   3.32 3.66 2.58 3.61 2.55
Second round 1 1.82   2.47   2.42 2.72 2.38 1.82 2.62
First round 4 2.83   3.42   3.23 4.64 2.83 3.68 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 48.78   56.92   56.40 48.78 57.14 1:11.25 57.22
Combined First round 19 1:04.00     1:04.00 1:12.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.07   18.28   16.42 21.65 15.07 20.97 17.45
Second round 3 17.60   19.03   17.60 17.84 19.61 21.87 19.65
Combined First round 3 14.94   17.90   17.37 17.86 26.59 14.94 18.46
Arseniy Kuprin    Russia
Arseniy Kuprin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.70   17.20   17.81 20.17 16.85 16.70 16.93
First round 21 11.85   15.94   16.61 11.85 14.95 16.26 19.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.98   4.63   4.75 5.54 3.59 5.66 2.98
First round 12 2.60   4.16   DNF 4.43 2.60 4.20 3.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:30.09     1:30.09 1:51.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Second round 6 5:53.53   DNF   5:53.53 DNS DNS
First round 8 5:47.29   DNF   5:47.29 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 29.35   31.01   29.35 30.70 29.76 50.01 32.57
Bence Barát    Hungary
Bence Barát
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.05   11.59   12.53 10.05 12.53 11.29 10.96
First round 6 9.21   10.53   9.21 11.01 11.67 10.33 10.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.17   3.42   2.17 2.63 5.10 4.40 3.22
Second round 2 1.89   2.60   3.69 2.97 1.89 2.08 2.75
First round 7 2.52   3.53   5.27 3.97 3.70 2.52 2.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.92   36.70   35.83 37.37 36.91 38.13 34.92
Second round 4 30.89   38.77   39.75 30.89 36.71 46.29 39.86
Combined First round 5 35.90   40.29   40.93 38.52 35.90 41.41 47.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:02.89   1:07.15   1:11.79 1:02.89 1:06.17 1:09.52 1:05.76
Second round 2 1:03.68   1:06.46   1:05.51 1:03.68 1:08.37 1:07.61 1:06.26
Combined First round 1 1:04.03   1:05.61   1:04.06 1:04.34 1:04.03 1:11.69 1:08.42
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:06.20   2:12.06   2:12.31 2:06.20 2:17.67
Combined First round 2 2:03.51   2:07.43   2:03.51 2:10.88 2:07.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:41.76   2:48.86   3:01.07 2:41.76 2:43.75
Combined First round 1 2:52.63   3:01.84   3:10.16 2:52.63 3:02.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 52.64   DNF   52.64 DNF DNF
Second round 3 47.48   57.62   1:06.35 59.02 47.48
First round 2 49.32   55.11   49.32 1:01.77 54.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.51   18.90   18.29 20.14 17.51 18.28 20.50
Second round 4 16.13   19.14   19.30 17.85 21.95 20.28 16.13
Combined First round 7 16.92   21.23   24.18 17.26 23.40 16.92 23.04
Daniel Paul    Slovakia
Daniel Paul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.10   18.76   21.14 22.87 16.10 17.54 17.59
First round 28 17.49   19.10   17.62 22.49 17.49 19.19 20.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.03   4.90   5.30 3.03 5.64 4.44 4.97
First round 23 4.30   5.62   4.83 6.16 5.88 4.30 6.23
Dániel Varga    Hungary
Dániel Varga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.16   14.88   11.95 23.38 15.82 11.16 16.86
First round 10 8.75   11.05   8.75 11.16 12.72 10.34 11.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.12   4.12   4.94 4.11 4.18 2.12 4.06
First round 6 2.61   3.49   3.82 2.96 4.35 2.61 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 38.35   46.44   46.12 49.70 38.35 43.49 50.06
Combined First round 9 40.94   44.10   45.58 40.94 43.55 43.17 50.74
5x5x5 Cube Second round 9 1:18.84   1:22.56   1:26.48 1:20.56 1:26.79 1:18.84 1:20.63
Combined First round 10 1:16.35   1:23.88   1:16.35 1:20.84 1:36.52 1:19.30 1:31.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:22.71   2:36.74   2:51.41 2:36.09 2:22.71
Combined First round 8 2:34.40   2:36.09   2:35.97 2:37.90 2:34.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:50.61   3:53.34   3:58.44 3:50.61 3:50.97
Combined First round 7 3:49.54   3:53.05   3:49.54 3:53.27 3:56.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:06.31   DNF   DNF 2:06.31 DNF
Second round 5 2:32.93   DNF   2:32.93 DNF DNF
First round 5 2:49.43   DNF   DNF 2:49.43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.31   19.34   13.31 20.56 14.94 26.98 22.51
Second round 8 14.48   22.08   19.62 23.91 25.34 14.48 22.70
Combined First round 4 18.11   18.98   18.73 19.88 18.33 18.11 23.62
Denis Saniga    Slovakia
Denis Saniga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 24.14   27.87   25.88 33.46 30.23 24.14 27.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.38   5.86   6.57 3.38 5.84 5.18 7.30
First round 28 4.28   5.99   6.14 6.26 4.28 5.56 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:41.11     1:54.11 1:41.11
Dieter Amberger    Austria
Dieter Amberger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 26.46   29.87   26.46 31.35 28.17 30.08 36.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:46.40     1:46.40 2:17.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 3:00.68     3:32.30 3:00.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:15.15   DNF   1:39.98 1:15.15 DNF
Second round 4 1:30.76   DNF   1:30.76 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:16.11   DNF   1:16.11 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 49.79     49.79 1:05.43
Eduard Mrug    Slovakia
Eduard Mrug
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.79   14.39   12.79 16.56 15.06 14.00 14.12
First round 23 14.81   16.96   14.81 DNF 16.01 16.90 17.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.23   5.93   8.20 4.23 6.58 4.82 6.40
First round 24 4.86   5.71   5.03 4.86 5.49 8.21 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:04.15     1:05.08 1:04.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:30.81     2:30.81 3:16.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 22.88   27.25   29.35 28.65 22.88 29.89 23.76
Filip Švehla    Czech Republic
Filip Švehla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 47.91   DNF   50.46 DNF DNF 47.91 56.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.27   9.75   9.94 16.70 8.64 5.27 10.68
Filip Tatíček    Czech Republic
Filip Tatíček
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.75   15.67   15.25 14.75 16.13 DNF 15.64
First round 20 14.39   15.73   16.74 16.21 14.39 15.76 15.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.25   5.92   6.29 10.19 3.25 6.11 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 58.12   1:00.33   58.12 59.50 1:15.72 58.21 1:03.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:24.47     2:36.17 2:24.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 7:18.05   DNF   7:18.05 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 49.69     49.69 53.25
Florian Rappan    Austria
Florian Rappan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.37   18.20   15.37 18.02 19.76 17.54 19.03
First round 26 16.87   17.35   17.26 16.87 20.68 17.76 17.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.04   7.15   5.04 6.98 DNF 9.26 5.22
Hunor Mogyorósi    Hungary
Hunor Mogyorósi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.06   9.12   10.46 8.06 9.06 9.20 9.09
Second round 1 8.65   9.18   10.32 9.15 9.51 8.65 8.87
First round 2 7.99   9.36   9.53 7.99 9.06 10.24 9.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.76   3.55   3.65 2.97 4.70 4.04 2.76
Second round 7 2.90   3.60   3.35 3.65 4.91 2.90 3.80
First round 16 2.01   4.58   6.50 7.07 3.41 2.01 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.91   34.58   34.08 34.37 35.36 30.91 35.28
Second round 3 32.43   35.36   43.69 36.47 32.43 37.03 32.58
Combined First round 1 30.51   35.35   35.54 30.51 35.24 35.27 36.05
István Szepesi-Nagy    Hungary
István Szepesi-Nagy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.10   15.33   17.23 17.15 15.65 11.10 13.20
First round 19 13.48   15.17   15.22 18.66 14.51 15.78 13.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.54   4.38   5.27 4.48 3.54 4.11 4.54
First round 17 3.59   4.70   4.61 6.66 4.82 3.59 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 51.45   57.97   1:20.03 56.64 51.45 55.81 1:01.45
Combined First round 16 55.06   56.12   56.99 58.48 55.40 55.06 55.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 3:15.64   DNF   DNF 3:15.64 DNF
Jakub Drobný    Slovakia
Jakub Drobný
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.44   11.79   11.36 8.44 14.25 11.77 12.25
Second round 9 10.95   11.44   12.73 11.48 11.80 11.03 10.95
First round 11 9.44   11.38   10.72 12.97 11.67 11.74 9.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.72   2.84   2.72 2.84 2.79 4.36 2.90
Second round 3 2.10   2.75   2.33 4.76 2.10 2.29 3.64
First round 2 2.27   2.72   2.48 2.93 3.84 2.27 2.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 47.84   51.53   50.03 48.22 47.84 56.33 57.46
Combined First round 10 42.33   45.63   46.20 44.98 45.71 42.33 46.55
Jakub Potocký    Slovakia
Jakub Potocký
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 50.14   56.00   50.14 59.65 1:15.73 54.63 53.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.64   7.69   6.97 7.75 9.51 8.34 6.64
Karol Tomík    Slovakia
Karol Tomík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.88   12.32   12.53 10.88 12.81 11.62 15.07
First round 14 10.94   13.01   13.50 14.18 13.56 10.94 11.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 2.33   4.55   3.88 5.76 4.00 2.33 5.90
First round 11 2.89   4.00   4.03 3.81 4.67 2.89 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 55.66   1:16.86   1:42.27 55.66 1:18.04 1:27.17 1:05.38
Combined First round 22 1:09.83     1:09.83 1:18.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 20.08   23.87   22.98 26.77 29.40 21.86 20.08
Kornél Vermes    Hungary
Kornél Vermes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.50   12.87   15.66 14.09 9.50 12.49 12.04
First round 5 8.92   10.46   10.65 8.92 12.78 9.75 10.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.08   4.15   4.93 4.97 3.82 3.70 3.08
Second round 8 2.18   3.88   5.41 3.13 2.18 3.10 7.30
First round 3 2.08   3.02   3.07 3.10 3.88 2.90 2.08
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 41.85   47.53   53.09 41.85 45.30 44.19 54.08
Combined First round 12 42.30   46.99   47.93 51.85 47.53 45.51 42.30
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:33.92   1:40.10   1:40.50 1:49.60 1:40.84 1:38.97 1:33.92
Combined First round 13 1:39.29   1:46.81   1:51.28 1:43.79 1:39.29 1:45.36 1:57.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.78   26.02   23.81 28.47 DNF 25.78 22.78
Luboš Bartík    Czech Republic
Luboš Bartík
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.92   11.09   12.91 9.92 12.02 11.11 10.14
Second round 4 8.44   10.10   8.44 10.71 10.20 12.37 9.40
First round 9 8.49   10.95   10.66 12.16 12.65 8.49 10.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.62   3.26   4.13 3.06 2.62 3.73 3.00
Second round 5 2.18   3.04   2.18 3.37 2.29 4.89 3.46
First round 10 2.79   3.89   3.24 3.25 2.79 7.77 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.79   34.01   32.46 34.41 35.17 36.97 30.79
Second round 1 31.88   34.30   37.11 32.21 31.88 33.59 39.15
Combined First round 2 30.60   35.48   30.60 37.37 36.22 34.11 36.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:02.41   1:08.27   1:11.55 1:02.41 1:04.12 1:15.79 1:09.15
Second round 3 1:08.43   1:11.05   1:09.43 1:12.87 1:17.11 1:10.85 1:08.43
Combined First round 3 1:02.84   1:08.82   1:05.95 1:11.83 1:08.67 1:02.84 1:13.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:58.08   2:02.75   NR 2:01.37 2:08.79 1:58.08
Combined First round 1 2:03.10   2:07.34   2:03.10 2:10.88 2:08.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:04.69   3:15.13   NR 3:14.06 3:26.64 3:04.69
Combined First round 3 3:06.81   3:28.94   3:06.81 3:10.61 4:09.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.68   22.71   22.08 25.77 21.79 24.27 19.68
Second round 6 17.32   19.66   21.62 19.86 19.70 19.42 17.32
Combined First round 6 15.30   20.33   20.25 20.21 15.30 20.52 22.50
Marek Majerik    Slovakia
Marek Majerik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.21   10.97   11.19 11.04 10.67 10.21 12.41
Second round 6 9.60   10.42   10.24 10.16 10.87 9.60 13.42
First round 13 10.31   12.68   12.34 14.88 DNF 10.82 10.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.39   3.77   3.30 2.39 5.49 2.52 5.87
Second round 10 1.90   4.08   5.93 7.82 2.69 1.90 3.62
First round 8 1.57   3.80   4.63 4.13 1.57 4.85 2.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 36.61   46.10   45.95 50.82 47.27 45.08 36.61
Combined First round 11 41.84   46.12   47.74 43.20 47.41 54.90 41.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:13.87   1:20.21   1:17.09 1:24.19 1:19.36 1:27.36 1:13.87
Second round 5 1:11.74   1:17.39   1:18.63 1:21.00 1:11.74 1:14.93 1:18.60
Combined First round 6 1:14.27   1:20.11   1:24.37 1:14.27 1:23.75 1:16.86 1:19.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:42.76   DNF   2:56.82 2:42.76 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 4:10.16   4:26.77   4:10.16 4:23.64 4:46.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 20.37   23.71   21.57 25.17 28.01 20.37 24.39
Combined First round 11 21.36   22.18   23.21 22.94 21.53 22.06 21.36
Martin Leginus    Slovakia
Martin Leginus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 25.42   28.53   25.42 30.69 28.46 29.75 27.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.00   9.85   4.00 16.83 5.90 18.38 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:40.62     1:40.62 1:46.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 3:11.99     3:11.99 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 1:38.78     1:48.48 1:38.78
Márton Vancsa    Hungary
Márton Vancsa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.54   12.20   12.29 12.78 12.57 11.54 11.73
First round 16 12.56   13.22   12.56 17.57 12.91 13.80 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.93   4.58   3.93 5.86 4.23 4.87 4.63
First round 20 4.91   5.55   5.28 6.65 4.91 5.80 5.57
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 50.22   51.87   50.54 50.22 52.82 53.97 52.26
Combined First round 13 46.56   49.69   51.62 49.73 50.00 49.33 46.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Matěj Grohmann    Czech Republic
Matěj Grohmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.80   9.26   8.90 9.56 10.24 8.80 9.31
Second round 2 8.10   9.24   10.24 10.29 8.78 8.69 8.10
First round 1 8.03   8.50   NR 8.55 8.91 8.03 8.03 9.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.08   2.61   2.08 2.43 2.84 4.41 2.56
Second round 4 2.21   2.82   3.28 2.44 4.03 2.73 2.21
First round 5 2.48   3.48   3.70 3.89 2.84 2.48 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.61   36.03   34.33 38.47 35.30 38.85 31.61
Second round 2 32.95   34.52   32.95 34.57 DNF 35.37 33.63
Combined First round 3 31.53   36.99   31.53 38.04 37.34 42.26 35.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:00.24   1:07.61   1:00.24 1:12.58 1:15.14 1:06.56 1:03.68
Second round 1 1:02.99   1:04.85   NR 1:08.04 1:04.79 1:04.06 1:05.69 1:02.99
Combined First round 2 1:01.89   1:06.26   1:07.53 1:06.83 1:04.98 1:06.98 1:01.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:59.83   2:06.67   2:10.80 1:59.83 2:09.38
Combined First round 3 2:10.29   2:22.47   2:10.29 2:33.49 2:23.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:13.25   3:18.04   3:13.25 3:19.74 3:21.13
Combined First round 2 3:02.93   3:18.70   3:21.50 3:31.67 3:02.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 6:08.27   DNF   6:08.27 DNS DNS
First round 7 5:33.62   DNF   5:33.62 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.17   14.54   12.17 15.70 15.80 14.70 13.23
Second round 1 13.30   15.82   16.21 13.30 16.69 14.57 17.35
Combined First round 2 12.59   14.59   15.68 13.65 14.43 12.59 16.39
Michael Röhrer    Austria
Michael Röhrer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.34   12.87   13.61 11.47 16.95 10.34 13.52
First round 17 12.93   14.44   15.18 14.76 13.38 12.93 16.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.35   5.34   4.88 5.01 6.84 4.35 6.14
First round 19 4.46   5.34   5.95 4.46 5.34 7.59 4.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.09   45.52   49.34 32.09 43.97 43.24 55.23
Second round 8 41.61   45.57   43.74 46.50 56.11 46.48 41.61
Combined First round 6 38.64   41.22   53.72 42.26 38.64 39.18 42.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:15.43   1:20.03   1:15.43 1:23.13 1:31.19 1:18.12 1:18.83
Second round 7 1:10.23   1:21.09   1:13.21 1:10.23 1:26.64 1:23.41 1:27.58
Combined First round 8 1:19.27   1:22.84   1:31.33 1:22.92 1:24.89 1:20.71 1:19.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:10.54   2:16.17   NR 2:24.42 2:13.56 2:10.54
Combined First round 6 2:12.48   2:28.58   2:12.48 2:40.77 2:32.50
Nela Sendlerová    Czech Republic
Nela Sendlerová
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:14.41   1:19.51   1:19.39 1:14.41 1:23.61 1:20.08 1:19.05
Second round 6 1:14.46   1:20.19   1:17.28 1:23.45 1:24.06 1:14.46 1:19.85
Combined First round 5 1:11.00   1:15.02   1:14.53 1:19.05 1:11.00 1:11.49 1:19.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:06.61   2:20.75   2:34.84 2:06.61 2:20.81
Combined First round 5 2:24.44   2:24.84   2:24.45 2:25.64 2:24.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:14.59   3:39.53   3:48.55 3:14.59 3:55.44
Combined First round 5 3:36.57   3:44.68   3:53.37 3:36.57 3:44.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 20.06   22.89   23.73 20.06 25.01 24.48 20.46
Combined First round 10 17.08   22.13   21.14 28.68 20.79 24.45 17.08
Niki Placskó    Hungary
Niki Placskó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 15.51   16.94   17.40 17.56 18.68 15.51 15.87
First round 27 17.37   18.79   19.67 17.60 17.37 42.34 19.09
Nino Grom    Slovakia
Nino Grom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 53.10   1:13.37   1:19.50 1:18.02 53.10 1:23.49 1:02.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 15.31   17.64   21.62 18.76 15.31 16.18 17.99
Oliver Adamovič    Slovakia
Oliver Adamovič
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 30.10   34.92   33.69 37.08 37.38 34.00 30.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.36   8.55   9.05 11.47 7.36 8.09 8.50
Oliver Kugler    Slovakia
Oliver Kugler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.03   12.33   14.77 10.94 14.25 11.81 10.03
First round 15 10.58   13.06   11.15 10.58 14.18 14.21 13.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.46   4.36   3.46 4.27 5.83 4.25 4.56
First round 14 3.89   4.27   3.89 4.44 4.26 8.65 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.18   42.76   39.19 39.18 47.81 44.23 44.86
Second round 5 37.25   41.53   42.67 37.25 40.63 41.29 48.50
Combined First round 8 37.68   43.97   43.06 37.68 51.22 43.35 45.51
5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:17.65   1:23.41   1:23.10 1:18.18 1:41.91 1:28.95 1:17.65
Combined First round 11 1:21.23   1:26.46   1:22.83 1:24.26 1:32.28 DNF 1:21.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:56.01   3:01.05   3:05.70 3:01.45 2:56.01
Combined First round 10 3:10.38   3:20.19   3:10.38 3:18.87 3:31.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 4:25.81   4:46.97   4:25.81 5:00.83 4:54.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.78   24.42   22.19 30.69 21.24 20.78 29.84
Second round 7 19.04   21.58   25.57 19.24 21.12 24.37 19.04
Combined First round 9 18.78   21.55   22.48 18.78 21.73 21.03 21.90
Ondrej Puškár    Slovakia
Ondrej Puškár
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.31   9.59   7.35 9.20 12.21 DNF 7.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:25.02     2:25.02 DNF
Patrik Školník    Slovakia
Patrik Školník
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.13   15.06   14.42 17.29 13.13 20.93 13.47
First round 18 12.25   15.14   15.50 16.73 12.25 18.51 13.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.29   6.30   4.29 5.26 8.65 7.19 6.45
First round 25 3.55   5.84   3.55 6.14 5.50 5.88 8.90
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 47.37   53.35   56.12 47.37 49.29 55.20 55.55
Combined First round 14 46.20   49.79   53.83 49.48 49.48 46.20 50.40
Paul Grasser    Austria
Paul Grasser
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.03   20.76   15.65 23.79 15.03 22.84 24.24
First round 29 17.92   20.54   21.46 20.12 20.03 21.50 17.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.33   6.72   8.20 6.81 6.94 6.40 6.33
Philipp Ručka    Slovakia
Philipp Ručka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.68   11.89   12.04 9.68 13.36 11.34 12.30
Second round 7 8.84   11.00   11.37 14.30 8.84 11.16 10.47
First round 4 8.19   10.16   12.98 10.98 8.19 9.53 9.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.74   4.47   5.02 4.41 3.74 3.98 5.62
First round 13 2.96   4.22   3.37 3.27 2.96 7.04 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 54.44   1:05.26   1:17.78 1:10.21 1:08.20 54.44 57.38
Combined First round 24 1:22.47     1:38.75 1:22.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:09.97     2:09.97 3:32.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.44   15.59   14.79 15.80 12.44 DNF 16.19
Second round 2 14.85   16.75   14.85 17.38 29.70 17.82 15.05
Combined First round 1 11.78   14.07   14.76 17.31 13.27 14.17 11.78
Samuel Kuchár    Slovakia
Samuel Kuchár
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.03   4.25   4.67 4.30 3.03 5.15 3.78
Second round 9 3.61   3.89   3.61 3.98 3.69 4.00 5.44
First round 15 2.90   4.42   3.44 6.41 2.90 5.29 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:30.52     1:54.36 1:30.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 DNF     DNF DNF
Stefan Stoiber    Austria
Stefan Stoiber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:24.15   1:32.16   1:40.53 1:35.46 1:24.15 1:26.68 1:34.35
Combined First round 9 1:11.44   1:23.69   1:11.44 1:23.63 1:26.60 1:25.60 1:21.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:02.02   3:07.83   3:12.42 3:02.02 3:09.05
Combined First round 9 3:01.40   3:06.26   3:01.40 3:14.90 3:02.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 22.29   26.32   22.29 25.96 28.11 28.37 24.88
Thomas Višvader    Slovakia
Thomas Višvader
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.08   12.88   13.65 12.83 11.08 13.34 12.48
First round 25 12.90   17.24   15.00 19.64 17.68 19.03 12.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.81   5.87   4.81 6.45 6.54 5.33 5.84
First round 29 5.27   6.34   7.39 5.98 6.12 5.27 6.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:10.85     1:17.73 1:10.85
Timotej Šimurka    Slovakia
Timotej Šimurka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.35   17.08   17.58 20.72 14.47 13.35 19.18
First round 22 13.43   16.96   13.43 20.05 17.29 16.97 16.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.91   5.10   3.91 5.38 5.43 4.67 5.25
First round 18 4.38   5.24   5.52 6.10 5.07 5.12 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 58.60   1:06.49   58.60 1:13.31 1:13.25 1:03.73 1:02.48
Combined First round 21 1:06.21     1:06.21 1:16.58
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 2:02.00   2:23.84   2:26.20 2:25.76 2:19.57 2:02.00 DNF
Combined First round 14 2:01.74     2:01.74 2:11.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 22.22   28.41   30.95 22.22 28.02 36.77 26.26
Tomáš Brabec    Czech Republic
Tomáš Brabec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 21.63   23.30   22.92 21.63 21.77 25.20 25.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 7.28   10.34   8.69 13.41 13.31 7.28 9.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:26.01     1:26.01 1:35.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Tomáš Galamboš    Slovakia
Tomáš Galamboš
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 17.66   20.72   17.66 20.64 18.42 23.09 28.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.76   7.37   14.64 5.99 8.24 5.76 7.88
First round 26 3.33   5.87   6.71 6.45 5.42 3.33 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:44.30     1:44.30 1:46.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 47.80     DNF 47.80
Tomáš Szyszkowicz    Czech Republic
Tomáš Szyszkowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:16.95   1:19.39   1:19.87 1:16.95 1:19.56 1:18.73 1:28.52
Second round 8 1:16.32   1:21.83   1:21.04 1:16.32 1:21.95 1:25.55 1:22.49
Combined First round 7 1:12.46   1:20.84   1:23.71 1:34.03 1:20.28 1:18.54 1:12.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:01.16   2:17.40   2:01.16 2:23.91 2:27.14
Combined First round 4 2:19.77   2:24.25   2:29.73 2:23.26 2:19.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:17.02   3:38.40   3:17.02 3:44.55 3:53.62
Combined First round 6 3:38.36   3:48.25   3:49.72 3:38.36 3:56.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 20.47   23.45   21.87 22.05 20.47 26.42 32.79
Combined First round 8 17.72   21.23   22.49 22.76 22.37 17.72 18.84
Tomáš Zatroch    Slovakia
Tomáš Zatroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.33   10.42   10.94 10.98 9.43 10.90 8.33
Second round 3 9.38   9.78   DNF 9.90 9.40 9.38 10.04
First round 3 9.37   9.69   9.65 9.37 9.65 10.55 9.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.18   4.69   8.34 3.18 3.71 6.95 3.41
Second round 6 2.14   3.50   3.12 4.56 4.23 3.14 2.14
First round 1 2.00   2.70   3.24 6.22 2.63 2.24 2.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.66   NR 36.59   NR 32.66 41.30 34.74 35.92 39.12
Second round 6 34.23   43.11   44.88 43.67 45.91 40.78 34.23
Combined First round 4 34.90   38.15   39.05 35.08 41.11 34.90 40.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:06.92   1:13.99   1:12.90 1:06.92 1:09.92 1:19.14 1:21.37
Second round 4 1:06.07   1:17.22   1:20.47 1:13.31 1:06.07 1:18.08 1:20.27
Combined First round 4 1:10.70   1:12.22   NR 1:15.22 1:10.70 1:11.05 1:13.97 1:11.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:17.17   NR 2:25.08   NR 2:17.17 2:22.13 2:35.95
Combined First round 7 2:22.41   2:30.90   2:37.73 2:32.55 2:22.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:32.09   3:48.55   3:32.09 3:35.63 4:17.93
Combined First round 4 3:33.99   3:38.54   3:33.99 3:41.98 3:39.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.31   18.13   18.49 18.34 17.31 17.57 30.83
Second round 5 16.87   19.27   21.34 17.61 18.87 26.59 16.87
Combined First round 5 16.77   19.92   25.31 20.40 21.97 16.77 17.39
Vojtěch Kundera    Czech Republic
Vojtěch Kundera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.04   10.51   10.64 10.81 10.04 10.89 10.08
Second round 5 9.08   10.22   10.84 DNF 9.08 9.15 10.67
First round 12 10.96   12.21   13.29 12.14 10.96 11.21 13.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.51   4.45   5.65 4.17 3.97 3.51 5.22
First round 9 2.92   3.82   4.34 2.92 4.06 3.87 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.28   42.43   44.47 42.41 40.94 43.94 38.28
Second round 7 41.67   45.05   47.85 56.61 42.07 45.23 41.67
Combined First round 7 40.83   43.81   53.14 43.98 43.95 43.51 40.83
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:25.65   1:34.56   1:25.65 1:45.08 1:41.84 1:35.75 1:26.08
Combined First round 12 1:33.07   1:35.77   1:34.72 1:33.07 1:33.44 1:40.65 1:39.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:02.02   DNF   3:02.02 DNF 3:38.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 22.24   24.30   22.24 25.26 25.42 23.12 24.53
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.94   15.86   17.08 DNF 14.94 15.51 15.00
First round 24 15.40   17.08   24.93 17.93 16.48 16.84 15.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.86   5.04   5.18 4.90 3.86 8.89 5.04
First round 21 5.24   5.56   5.33 5.24 9.84 5.97 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 56.75   1:04.40   1:03.69 1:01.43 1:08.09 1:14.24 56.75
Combined First round 18 1:03.65     1:03.65 1:10.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 37.98   DNF   37.98 DNF 40.01
Second round 2 33.86   39.15   46.91 36.67 33.86
First round 3 57.48   DNF   58.87 57.48 DNF