Bonifacio Memorial 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-11-30  Philippines, Cebu City Bonifacio Memorial 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Leo Borromeo 8.02  Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 9.46  Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 10.84
 2x2x2 Cube  Leo Borromeo 2.71  Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2.89  Lance Enzo Yap 3.60
 4x4x4 Cube  Leo Borromeo 33.86  Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 33.93  Jay Benedict Alfaras 34.33
 5x5x5 Cube  Jay Benedict Alfaras 1:01.43  Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:12.60  Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:14.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kristian Gil Caragan 1:03.90  Brian Acuña 1:23.66  Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:32.35
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 15.04  Leo Borromeo 15.97  Jay Benedict Alfaras 16.52
 Pyraminx  Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 6.05  Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 6.16  Brian Acuña 6.34
 Skewb  Kirby Jay Caragan 3.68  Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 4.71  Brian Acuña 5.09
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leo Borromeo 5.12   NR 6.37   AsR  Philippines 6.89 5.12 5.35 7.46 6.88
2 Jay Benedict Alfaras 7.96   9.15    Philippines 9.82 8.78 9.44 9.24 7.96
3 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 7.96   9.29    Philippines 9.07 7.96 8.02 DNF 10.78
4 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 9.57   10.81    Philippines 10.41 11.73 10.29 9.57 12.56
5 Wayne Pi 10.00   11.47    Taiwan 10.00 11.62 11.41 11.39 14.41
6 Lance Enzo Yap 10.88   11.85    Philippines 10.90 11.42 13.54 13.23 10.88
7 Kirby Jay Caragan 10.16   12.29    Philippines 10.16 11.88 14.80 11.54 13.46
8 John Gratian Magbanua 10.62   12.40    Philippines 14.19 11.33 10.62 14.75 11.68
9 Joaquin Vicente De Larrazabal 11.39   12.51    Philippines 11.87 13.82 11.39 12.75 12.92
10 Race Malubay 11.47   12.72    Philippines 12.23 12.58 14.39 11.47 13.35
11 Rod Bautista 10.50   12.91    Philippines 10.50 16.43 13.56 13.13 12.05
12 Jetro Cherouvles Macasero 11.94   13.06    Philippines 14.12 16.25 11.94 13.11 11.95
13 Ethan Benedict Labajo 10.58   13.07    Philippines 13.20 13.56 14.66 12.44 10.58
14 Keifer Matthew Flores 11.30   13.29    Philippines 13.07 13.22 11.30 13.66 13.59
15 Carl Marx Heinrich T. Satorre 11.19   13.61    Philippines 15.83 11.36 16.24 11.19 13.64
16 Karl Andrew Makinano 11.30   13.74    Philippines 13.45 11.30 16.16 15.21 12.56
17 Kristian Gil Caragan 12.09   13.76    Philippines 13.13 12.09 13.12 15.04 15.92
18 Brian Acuña 11.24   14.00    Philippines 13.82 15.22 11.24 16.00 12.95
19 Oscar Dadula 11.36   14.14    Philippines 14.25 13.35 21.69 14.81 11.36
20 Jasper Lee Marbella 13.16   14.16    Philippines 15.81 13.19 13.47 16.22 13.16
21 Jeric Bobo 13.29   14.66    Philippines 15.12 13.29 14.60 14.27 22.08
22 Japheth Mirafuentes 14.10   15.28    Philippines 14.95 16.49 14.10 20.17 14.41
23 Jeff Coscolluela 13.82   15.39    Philippines 15.58 13.82 15.49 18.87 15.09
24 Alexi Irenea Zamora 12.45   16.19    Philippines 21.52 12.45 14.91 17.01 16.64
25 Jan Ralph Lopez 12.68   17.11    Philippines 12.68 17.38 17.44 16.52 18.04
26 Johann Emir Margallo 14.97   17.16    Philippines 17.78 14.97 16.30 26.23 17.41
27 Alyssa Belle Yu 14.05   17.23    Philippines 18.39 16.98 14.05 16.45 18.26
28 Virgil Matthias Cinchez 15.16   17.90    Philippines DNF 15.22 15.16 17.69 20.80
29 John Bon Labe 15.70   17.92    Philippines 18.47 20.05 15.70 18.60 16.69
30 Kent Virgil Espia 12.98   18.17    Philippines 20.70 16.92 12.98 21.14 16.89
31 Renzo Jay Belenzo 16.10   19.31    Philippines DNF 22.21 16.10 17.00 18.73
32 Alex Sam C. Cabildo 18.46   19.53    Philippines 19.28 24.18 18.46 20.43 18.88
33 Bianca Jessa Carabio 16.01   19.81    Philippines 18.13 16.01 19.71 22.17 21.60
34 Frenz Nicole Repunte 17.35   20.11    Philippines 23.94 18.13 17.35 20.24 21.96
35 Rhey Albert Crispo 17.98   20.26    Philippines 26.52 20.39 20.59 17.98 19.79
36 Bengerarb Guba 18.39   20.33    Philippines 18.85 21.39 24.96 20.74 18.39
37 Matthew Bacareza 18.50   22.70    Philippines 27.78 20.43 19.90 49.51 18.50
38 Jan Alec Joshua Bahena 21.21   22.93    Philippines 21.24 33.14 21.95 25.59 21.21
39 Jun Samuel Sarmiento Cubarol 21.72   26.00    Philippines 33.53 21.72 26.05 27.80 24.15
40 James Stephen Sarmiento Cubarol 22.20   26.11    Philippines 26.26 22.20 24.48 29.48 27.58
41 Giorgio Bihag 22.70   26.15    Philippines 27.68 27.72 35.20 22.70 23.06
42 Lorenzo Miguel De La Paz 19.12   33.76    Philippines 40.44 30.38 54.93 30.46 19.12
43 Mikkel Trieste Bangot 29.92   34.79    Philippines 39.00 37.54 34.70 29.92 32.14
44 Harold Cañedo 31.58   38.14    Philippines 40.97 37.55 35.89 41.23 31.58
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jay Benedict Alfaras 7.10   7.88    Philippines 8.08 9.56 8.28 7.29 7.10
2 Leo Borromeo 5.37   7.91    Philippines 7.90 5.37 10.32 7.35 8.48
3 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 8.00   8.89    Philippines 8.50 8.77 10.87 8.00 9.39
4 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8.35   10.30    Philippines 8.35 9.65 11.60 12.73 9.65
5 Lance Enzo Yap 10.12   11.07    Philippines 11.30 10.12 10.18 12.13 11.72
6 Ethan Benedict Labajo 10.98   11.57    Philippines 10.98 23.03 11.04 10.98 12.70
7 Race Malubay 10.15   11.64    Philippines 16.32 11.55 10.61 10.15 12.76
8 Rod Bautista 9.81   11.78    Philippines 13.08 11.93 9.81 11.99 11.42
9 Kirby Jay Caragan 10.94   12.05    Philippines 17.72 12.51 10.94 12.50 11.14
10 Wayne Pi 11.85   12.57    Taiwan 11.85 12.52 12.95 12.24 13.19
11 John Gratian Magbanua 11.99   12.60    Philippines 13.14 12.10 12.56 11.99 14.70
12 Joaquin Vicente De Larrazabal 10.85   13.36    Philippines 18.73 12.30 14.16 10.85 13.61
13 Jetro Cherouvles Macasero 12.76   13.51    Philippines 12.76 13.89 13.43 14.31 13.21
14 Kristian Gil Caragan 11.20   13.64    Philippines 11.20 12.95 13.44 14.54 14.80
15 Brian Acuña 12.13   13.82    Philippines 12.72 15.45 14.77 12.13 13.97
16 Jasper Lee Marbella 12.80   13.94    Philippines 13.92 17.21 12.80 13.52 14.39
17 Oscar Dadula 12.93   13.97    Philippines 14.57 12.93 13.34 15.48 13.99
18 Jeric Bobo 14.72   14.96    Philippines 14.95 14.72 15.16 14.76 18.06
19 Virgil Matthias Cinchez 13.73   15.20    Philippines 13.73 15.66 15.18 14.75 15.89
20 Karl Andrew Makinano 11.93   15.27    Philippines 16.46 15.13 11.93 16.15 14.52
21 Keifer Matthew Flores 11.63   15.62    Philippines 17.13 17.27 11.63 19.93 12.47
22 Alyssa Belle Yu 14.05   16.03    Philippines 14.05 19.37 16.54 15.73 15.81
23 Carl Marx Heinrich T. Satorre 10.91   16.42    Philippines 19.05 17.54 16.36 10.91 15.36
24 Japheth Mirafuentes 14.84   16.79    Philippines 15.64 17.35 14.84 17.37 20.88
25 Jeff Coscolluela 12.31   16.93    Philippines 17.92 15.99 12.31 DNF 16.87
26 Alexi Irenea Zamora 15.08   17.27    Philippines 15.82 20.00 15.08 21.00 15.99
27 Renzo Jay Belenzo 15.02   17.47    Philippines 19.72 17.09 15.02 15.61 DNF
28 John Bon Labe 16.71   17.60    Philippines 19.25 17.52 17.57 16.71 17.70
29 Johann Emir Margallo 14.20   18.37    Philippines 20.85 15.78 14.20 DNF 18.48
30 Jan Ralph Lopez 15.48   19.58    Philippines 20.32 16.50 21.91 15.48 DNF
31 Alex Sam C. Cabildo 18.00   21.35    Philippines 31.52 25.87 18.64 19.53 18.00
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leo Borromeo 7.43   8.02    Philippines 8.37 8.02 7.66 7.43 8.50
2 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8.43   9.46    Philippines 12.42 8.96 9.84 8.43 9.59
3 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 9.72   10.84    Philippines 9.72 9.85 9.97 12.70 15.13
4 Lance Enzo Yap 9.29   11.35    Philippines 11.59 10.94 11.51 9.29 12.66
5 Kirby Jay Caragan 11.21   11.64    Philippines 11.42 11.57 12.69 11.21 11.94
6 Rod Bautista 11.08   11.79    Philippines 11.67 12.11 11.59 DNF 11.08
7 Wayne Pi 10.29   12.16    Taiwan 13.67 12.50 11.68 12.30 10.29
8 John Gratian Magbanua 11.30   12.40    Philippines 11.30 11.39 14.50 11.84 13.96
9 Ethan Benedict Labajo 10.53   12.81    Philippines 12.55 14.05 13.57 10.53 12.32
10 Race Malubay 12.86   14.27    Philippines 15.43 13.04 14.52 12.86 15.24
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leo Borromeo 1.37   2.50    Philippines 1.37 3.29 2.57 5.60 1.64
2 Lance Enzo Yap 2.19   3.37    Philippines 3.24 8.56 2.72 4.14 2.19
3 Kristian Gil Caragan 2.07   3.68    Philippines 6.12 3.39 3.42 4.22 2.07
4 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2.24   3.95    Philippines 4.84 4.25 4.79 2.82 2.24
5 Jasper Lee Marbella 3.75   4.18    Philippines 4.01 5.47 3.75 4.25 4.28
6 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1.33   4.26    Philippines 4.08 3.86 7.93 4.85 1.33
7 Joaquin Vicente De Larrazabal 3.10   4.40    Philippines 4.90 4.28 4.66 4.25 3.10
8 Alexi Irenea Zamora 4.31   4.70    Philippines 5.20 4.31 4.58 5.29 4.32
9 Kirby Jay Caragan 3.55   4.76    Philippines 4.53 4.98 4.94 4.80 3.55
10 Wayne Pi 3.91   4.77    Taiwan 5.42 3.91 4.91 3.98 5.76
11 Jetro Cherouvles Macasero 3.90   4.79    Philippines 4.70 4.78 6.29 4.89 3.90
12 Virgil Matthias Cinchez 4.55   4.82    Philippines 4.60 4.55 7.12 5.09 4.78
13 John Gratian Magbanua 2.96   4.97    Philippines 3.63 9.64 5.17 6.10 2.96
14 Karl Andrew Makinano 3.92   5.27    Philippines 5.91 5.14 3.92 4.77 5.98
15 Carl Marx Heinrich T. Satorre 3.85   5.28    Philippines 3.85 4.80 8.91 5.49 5.55
16 Bianca Jessa Carabio 2.54   5.85    Philippines 2.54 6.82 6.70 6.91 4.03
17 Jay Benedict Alfaras 4.98   6.31    Philippines 6.96 5.74 4.98 6.22 DNF
18 Alyssa Belle Yu 4.66   6.48    Philippines DNF 6.08 8.47 4.90 4.66
19 Jeff Coscolluela 5.53   6.48    Philippines 7.31 7.26 6.00 6.17 5.53
20 Matthew Bacareza 6.40   6.66    Philippines 9.75 6.92 6.56 6.51 6.40
21 Jeric Bobo 3.27   6.76    Philippines 6.30 12.45 8.06 5.93 3.27
22 Bengerarb Guba 5.56   7.05    Philippines 10.63 5.83 8.75 5.56 6.56
23 Rhey Albert Crispo 6.12   7.30    Philippines 6.12 6.75 8.39 9.06 6.76
24 Jun Samuel Sarmiento Cubarol 6.35   7.43    Philippines 6.35 6.99 8.96 6.75 8.56
25 Keifer Matthew Flores 4.80   7.45    Philippines 7.59 7.82 4.80 8.88 6.93
26 Brian Acuña 4.05   7.63    Philippines 6.92 8.17 7.81 9.30 4.05
27 John Bon Labe 5.29   7.63    Philippines 6.62 7.86 DNF 5.29 8.42
28 Frenz Nicole Repunte 5.58   7.83    Philippines 28.88 5.91 8.70 8.87 5.58
29 Alex Sam C. Cabildo 4.57   8.05    Philippines 7.65 7.07 10.54 4.57 9.42
30 Lorenzo Miguel De La Paz 7.50   8.19    Philippines 7.81 13.31 7.53 7.50 9.24
31 Jan Ralph Lopez 3.92   8.21    Philippines 3.92 9.08 8.64 12.85 6.91
32 Jan Alec Joshua Bahena 4.99   8.45    Philippines 9.62 10.22 5.52 4.99 23.94
33 Kent Virgil Espia 5.79   8.63    Philippines 6.45 5.79 DNF 12.59 6.86
34 Renzo Jay Belenzo 3.81   9.01    Philippines 6.93 12.02 11.80 8.30 3.81
35 James Stephen Sarmiento Cubarol 6.22   10.03    Philippines 6.22 9.78 11.41 11.51 8.91
36 Harold Cañedo 9.63   11.16    Philippines 9.83 23.43 9.63 13.35 10.30
37 Mikkel Trieste Bangot 16.53   28.79    Philippines DNF 16.53 39.58 20.46 26.32
38 Giorgio Bihag 9.82   DNF    Philippines DNF DNF 12.11 DNF 9.82
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leo Borromeo 1.72   2.71    Philippines 3.60 2.99 2.10 3.05 1.72
2 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2.46   2.89    Philippines 3.13 2.98 2.46 5.94 2.55
3 Lance Enzo Yap 2.39   3.60    Philippines 3.38 4.00 2.39 3.42 4.11
4 Virgil Matthias Cinchez 3.19   3.69    Philippines 3.36 4.39 3.33 5.04 3.19
5 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2.09   3.95    Philippines 4.19 DNF 2.09 3.29 4.37
6 Jay Benedict Alfaras 3.16   4.09    Philippines 4.88 3.20 5.36 3.16 4.18
7 Kirby Jay Caragan 3.51   4.56    Philippines 5.60 4.52 3.95 5.20 3.51
8 Joaquin Vicente De Larrazabal 2.95   4.59    Philippines 4.69 2.95 4.72 4.90 4.36
9 Jasper Lee Marbella 3.95   4.71    Philippines 6.09 4.91 4.22 5.00 3.95
10 John Gratian Magbanua 2.47   4.72    Philippines 4.58 3.07 2.47 6.52 6.52
11 Kristian Gil Caragan 2.64   4.78    Philippines 5.45 4.50 5.10 2.64 4.75
12 Carl Marx Heinrich T. Satorre 4.28   4.94    Philippines 4.78 4.28 4.58 5.47 16.15
13 Wayne Pi 4.43   4.98    Taiwan 5.02 4.43 5.45 5.28 4.63
14 Alexi Irenea Zamora 4.22   5.08    Philippines 5.46 4.22 5.16 7.07 4.61
15 Jetro Cherouvles Macasero 3.96   5.10    Philippines 5.13 3.96 5.14 5.02 7.12
16 Jeff Coscolluela 4.68   5.67    Philippines 5.77 4.68 7.51 5.37 5.87
17 Karl Andrew Makinano 5.24   5.73    Philippines 5.97 6.46 5.24 5.43 5.80
18 Bianca Jessa Carabio 4.00   6.01    Philippines 6.48 4.00 7.16 14.58 4.40
19 Alyssa Belle Yu 5.75   6.77    Philippines 7.17 8.43 5.93 7.20 5.75
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 28.94   34.15    Philippines 36.60 34.08 28.94 36.58 31.79
2 Leo Borromeo 30.92   34.98    Philippines 37.16 34.47 33.30 DNF 30.92
3 Jay Benedict Alfaras 28.36   35.01    Philippines 40.72 33.57 28.36 37.08 34.37
4 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 34.83   37.78    Philippines 34.83 41.09 38.39 39.70 35.24
5 Wayne Pi 36.57   41.73    Taiwan 42.55 43.85 42.36 40.27 36.57
6 Brian Acuña 38.16   42.16    Philippines 38.16 40.89 43.04 42.56 44.65
7 Race Malubay 35.30   45.59    Philippines 48.75 35.30 46.81 43.44 46.51
8 John Gratian Magbanua 43.94   47.52    Philippines 44.77 52.29 43.94 46.80 50.99
9 Lance Enzo Yap 38.80   48.44    Philippines 54.75 41.82 38.80 1:24.29 48.74
10 Kristian Gil Caragan 42.98   50.74    Philippines DNF 48.45 51.68 42.98 52.09
11 Kirby Jay Caragan 49.54   53.17    Philippines 54.36 55.11 49.54 55.75 50.04
12 Jeric Bobo 48.32   54.99    Philippines 48.32 58.74 54.12 1:02.14 52.12
13 Oscar Dadula 50.24   57.42    Philippines 1:01.92 53.26 57.08 1:02.73 50.24
14 Rod Bautista 49.88   59.43    Philippines 1:01.47 1:07.60 53.89 1:02.94 49.88
15 Alyssa Belle Yu 52.10   1:00.78    Philippines 1:08.11 57.03 1:05.97 52.10 59.34
16 Karl Andrew Makinano 56.02   1:02.01    Philippines 58.92 1:00.50 1:08.91 1:06.60 56.02
17 Joaquin Vicente De Larrazabal 54.54   1:02.36    Philippines 1:06.80 1:56.98 54.54 1:04.93 55.36
18 Jasper Lee Marbella 58.95   1:03.08    Philippines 58.95 DNF 1:07.77 59.08 1:02.40
19 Virgil Matthias Cinchez 56.93   1:08.09    Philippines 56.93 1:05.35 1:09.63 1:12.37 1:09.29
20 Japheth Mirafuentes 1:00.13   1:08.34    Philippines 1:08.91 1:05.86 1:00.13 1:10.25 1:15.22
21 James Stephen Sarmiento Cubarol 1:22.36   1:29.57    Philippines DNF 1:28.33 1:37.05 1:23.32 1:22.36
22 Bengerarb Guba 1:22.77   1:40.62    Philippines 1:47.00 1:22.77 1:33.21 DNF 1:41.66
23 Renzo Jay Belenzo 1:38.74      Philippines DNF 1:38.74
24 Giorgio Bihag 1:41.81      Philippines 1:41.81 2:28.34
25 Jan Alec Joshua Bahena 1:43.60      Philippines 1:43.82 1:43.60
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leo Borromeo 27.49   33.86    Philippines 39.57 38.20 31.34 32.04 27.49
2 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 30.96   33.93    Philippines 30.96 34.96 33.66 40.78 33.18
3 Jay Benedict Alfaras 29.55   34.33    Philippines 36.33 37.30 32.52 34.15 29.55
4 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 37.55   39.20    Philippines 40.18 38.15 37.55 40.64 39.28
5 Brian Acuña 36.61   40.93    Philippines 38.66 36.61 42.83 42.86 41.30
6 Race Malubay 39.78   44.48    Philippines 39.83 48.76 45.05 48.57 39.78
7 Wayne Pi 41.88   47.61    Taiwan 47.43 48.95 49.39 46.45 41.88
8 John Gratian Magbanua 48.21   52.04    Philippines 55.24 48.21 50.55 50.32 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jay Benedict Alfaras 55.08   56.68    Philippines 55.08 55.60 55.38 1:07.66 59.07
2 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:06.48   1:11.86    Philippines 1:14.23 1:06.48 1:12.84 1:09.32 1:13.43
3 Brian Acuña 1:09.02   1:12.28    Philippines 1:09.02 1:13.18 1:11.26 1:35.31 1:12.41
4 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:10.34   1:13.96    Philippines 1:18.80 1:10.44 1:12.64 1:10.34 1:19.36
5 Kristian Gil Caragan 1:27.85   1:34.39    Philippines 1:36.94 1:38.81 1:32.95 1:27.85 1:33.29
6 Lance Enzo Yap 1:15.64   1:37.85    Philippines 1:50.12 1:45.60 1:35.06 1:32.90 1:15.64
7 Leo Borromeo 1:22.67   1:37.91    Philippines 1:47.03 1:40.60 1:35.51 1:22.67 1:37.63
8 Jeric Bobo 1:27.20   1:40.07    Philippines 1:50.02 1:31.73 1:52.89 1:38.45 1:27.20
9 Wayne Pi 1:26.84   1:42.66    Taiwan 2:07.55 1:28.82 1:26.84 1:58.44 1:40.72
10 John Gratian Magbanua 1:37.07   1:45.54    Philippines 2:07.67 1:48.10 1:42.04 1:37.07 1:46.47
11 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:54.79   2:00.98    Philippines 1:59.25 2:04.51 DNF 1:54.79 1:59.19
12 James Stephen Sarmiento Cubarol 2:46.35      Philippines 2:46.35 2:55.51
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jay Benedict Alfaras 58.20   1:01.43    Philippines 59.15 1:09.16 1:03.87 1:01.28 58.20
2 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1:10.52   1:12.60    Philippines 1:13.14 1:10.52 1:12.59 1:12.07 1:15.72
3 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:02.76   1:14.02    Philippines 1:20.30 1:24.25 1:10.38 1:11.39 1:02.76
4 Brian Acuña 1:12.43   1:19.66    Philippines 1:23.27 1:23.03 1:12.43 1:12.67 1:24.99
5 Lance Enzo Yap 1:25.66   1:27.89    Philippines 1:38.46 1:25.78 1:25.66 1:27.54 1:30.36
6 Kristian Gil Caragan 1:25.71   1:32.82    Philippines 1:25.71 1:39.16 1:29.45 1:31.44 1:37.57
7 Jeric Bobo 1:30.87   1:35.47    Philippines 1:40.97 1:38.38 1:30.87 1:34.42 1:33.61
8 Leo Borromeo 1:27.60   1:39.69    Philippines 1:30.74 1:49.53 1:27.60 1:38.81 2:03.74
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kristian Gil Caragan 1:03.90   DNF    Philippines 1:03.90 DNF 1:44.76
2 Brian Acuña 1:23.66   DNF    Philippines 1:23.66 DNF DNF
3 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:32.35   DNF    Philippines 1:42.90 1:32.35 DNF
4 Wayne Pi 2:05.96   2:08.38    Taiwan 2:11.54 2:05.96 2:07.63
5 Race Malubay 3:33.73   DNF    Philippines 3:33.73 3:38.46 DNF
6 Jasper Lee Marbella DNF   DNF    Philippines DNF DNF DNF
6 Johann Emir Margallo DNF   DNF    Philippines DNF DNF DNF
6 Kirby Jay Caragan DNF   DNF    Philippines DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 11.76   15.04    Philippines 14.44 15.76 15.76 11.76 14.93
2 Leo Borromeo 14.80   15.97    Philippines 26.43 15.44 16.17 16.29 14.80
3 Jay Benedict Alfaras 14.83   16.52    Philippines 14.97 15.20 19.38 20.78 14.83
4 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 15.46   18.73    Philippines 15.46 22.70 21.60 16.78 17.80
5 John Gratian Magbanua 18.53   19.58    Philippines 19.31 20.24 20.10 19.32 18.53
6 Race Malubay 16.81   20.54    Philippines 17.95 24.25 16.81 21.92 21.76
7 Virgil Matthias Cinchez 16.08   20.61    Philippines 20.16 24.04 19.79 21.88 16.08
8 Lance Enzo Yap 18.52   21.26    Philippines 21.44 18.52 21.01 25.09 21.32
9 Wayne Pi 18.20   21.72    Taiwan 21.20 18.20 22.77 21.20 23.64
10 Jeric Bobo 18.24   22.30    Philippines 23.28 24.30 22.85 20.77 18.24
11 Kirby Jay Caragan 20.53   22.59    Philippines 24.44 22.48 20.85 20.53 25.41
12 Brian Acuña 17.09   22.64    Philippines 27.53 19.82 28.07 20.58 17.09
13 Karl Andrew Makinano 21.10   23.81    Philippines 23.82 21.42 26.20 32.71 21.10
14 Kristian Gil Caragan 25.40   26.49    Philippines 25.80 27.35 26.31 25.40 46.99
15 Joaquin Vicente De Larrazabal 21.78   26.62    Philippines 26.86 28.45 27.88 21.78 25.11
16 Jasper Lee Marbella 25.04   27.32    Philippines 27.06 35.59 25.04 29.13 25.76
17 Rod Bautista 20.55   28.59    Philippines 21.52 33.29 DNF 30.95 20.55
18 Jeff Coscolluela 21.68   29.44    Philippines 26.47 24.68 37.18 41.05 21.68
19 Alyssa Belle Yu 26.76   29.57    Philippines 27.19 32.55 28.97 26.76 42.69
20 Bianca Jessa Carabio 23.96   32.54    Philippines 37.13 31.09 23.96 33.10 33.44
21 Carl Marx Heinrich T. Satorre 28.31   34.67    Philippines 36.02 34.81 33.18 50.93 28.31
22 Jetro Cherouvles Macasero 31.19   34.74    Philippines 37.48 35.19 31.55 31.19 DNF
23 Bengerarb Guba 31.37   38.75    Philippines 39.22 38.42 31.37 40.68 38.60
24 Japheth Mirafuentes 35.95   39.62    Philippines 47.34 35.95 40.84 37.96 40.05
25 Matthew Bacareza 30.37   43.61    Philippines 30.37 51.79 37.23 41.81 DNF
26 Johann Emir Margallo 40.74   51.32    Philippines 51.55 40.74 56.21 49.39 53.02
27 James Stephen Sarmiento Cubarol 48.08   1:05.18    Philippines 48.08 58.52 DNF 1:05.03 1:11.98
28 Giorgio Bihag 1:12.69      Philippines 1:26.54 1:12.69
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 3.19   6.05    Philippines 9.93 3.98 3.19 8.50 5.68
2 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 5.30   6.16    Philippines 5.30 5.88 7.03 5.56 9.92
3 Brian Acuña 5.11   6.34    Philippines 5.95 5.11 7.00 6.57 6.51
4 Jasper Lee Marbella 5.14   7.45    Philippines 7.40 10.59 5.14 8.86 6.08
5 Kirby Jay Caragan 7.42   8.45    Philippines 8.21 7.42 9.30 8.45 8.70
6 Jun Samuel Sarmiento Cubarol 5.61   8.73    Philippines 13.33 5.61 6.90 10.98 8.32
7 Kristian Gil Caragan 7.42   9.10    Philippines 8.34 7.42 9.11 9.85 DNF
8 Alyssa Belle Yu 8.93   10.19    Philippines 9.69 DNF 8.93 11.09 9.78
9 Wayne Pi 7.50   10.53    Taiwan 10.78 9.26 11.55 7.50 12.53
10 Bianca Jessa Carabio 8.42   10.53    Philippines 12.71 9.39 13.87 9.48 8.42
11 Daniel Isaac Mendoza 8.48   12.31    Philippines 13.73 11.85 11.35 19.82 8.48
12 John Bon Labe 9.85   12.55    Philippines 23.60 9.85 14.03 13.41 10.22
13 Jeric Bobo 10.55   12.75    Philippines 10.75 14.99 12.51 20.90 10.55
14 Rhey Albert Crispo 10.70   12.77    Philippines 12.33 14.64 19.75 11.35 10.70
15 Keifer Matthew Flores 12.41   13.33    Philippines 14.34 12.98 12.67 12.41 22.97
16 Lorenzo Miguel De La Paz 9.67   13.69    Philippines 19.55 13.92 14.34 12.80 9.67
17 John Gratian Magbanua 12.35   15.32    Philippines 15.62 16.96 DNF 12.35 13.38
18 Frenz Nicole Repunte 12.63   15.95    Philippines 17.47 12.63 13.72 21.76 16.66
19 Mikkel Trieste Bangot 14.25   19.32    Philippines 14.29 29.44 20.64 23.02 14.25
20 Karl Andrew Makinano 12.24   20.56    Philippines 23.06 21.14 12.24 17.47 DNF
21 Harold Cañedo 18.62   25.14    Philippines 25.08 24.62 25.72 1:03.13 18.62
22 Joaquin Vicente De Larrazabal 9.99   DNF    Philippines DNF 9.99 DNF 15.25 10.75
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kirby Jay Caragan 2.33   3.68    Philippines 3.42 4.36 3.27 4.69 2.33
2 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2.81   4.71    Philippines 6.66 5.70 3.62 4.81 2.81
3 Brian Acuña 3.71   5.09    Philippines 5.07 3.71 7.81 6.35 3.84
4 Jasper Lee Marbella 3.27   5.72    Philippines 6.87 6.55 3.27 9.58 3.74
5 Joaquin Vicente De Larrazabal 5.44   6.02    Philippines 8.76 5.68 5.56 6.83 5.44
6 Alyssa Belle Yu 3.46   6.04    Philippines 6.24 5.66 6.23 6.61 3.46
7 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 4.92   6.34    Philippines 5.44 8.45 4.92 5.13 9.58
8 John Gratian Magbanua 6.80   7.71    Philippines 8.14 7.42 6.80 8.30 7.57
9 Bianca Jessa Carabio 6.92   8.99    Philippines 12.72 7.13 10.00 9.83 6.92
10 Jun Samuel Sarmiento Cubarol 9.33   9.96    Philippines 9.33 10.13 13.95 10.10 9.64
11 Lorenzo Miguel De La Paz 8.31   11.15    Philippines 14.03 9.43 10.00 16.42 8.31
12 Alexi Irenea Zamora 6.34   11.65    Philippines 6.34 11.96 14.04 10.97 12.03
13 Rhey Albert Crispo 7.81   11.89    Philippines 12.26 13.97 7.81 15.77 9.43
14 Kristian Gil Caragan 6.52   13.24    Philippines 18.98 6.52 17.97 9.36 12.38
15 Daniel Isaac Mendoza 14.30   18.11    Philippines 25.13 17.40 14.30 19.41 17.52
16 Giorgio Bihag 10.82   18.61    Philippines 38.14 23.80 14.08 17.96 10.82
17 Oscar Dadula 10.97   20.71    Philippines DNF 17.94 10.97 31.20 13.00
18 Harold Cañedo 15.40   20.95    Philippines 15.40 16.88 21.88 24.09 32.10
19 Bengerarb Guba 8.55   22.29    Philippines 8.55 17.84 22.92 DNF 26.10
20 Jeric Bobo 11.29   48.04    Philippines DNF 1:11.30 55.96 16.85 11.29
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 D2 U L2 D' B2 R2 B2 L2 R2 F' L' F2 U' L' D' B F' D' F
A #2 F2 L2 U' R2 B2 F2 R2 F2 U B' U2 F U' R' D F2 L' F' D
A #3 B2 D2 F' L2 D2 B' U2 R2 B D B' U2 R2 D' B L2 R F2 L'
A #4 B2 R2 B2 R' D2 L U2 R B2 U R' D2 F2 L' B2 R2 D B
A #5 U D' B2 D' F R D B' U D F2 R B2 R L2 F2 U2 L D2 R2
A Ex#1 R' F2 L' D2 F2 U2 L' D2 R' F2 R' B R D' R' B2 L D' F' R2
A Ex#2 L' D2 L' R' B2 F2 U2 B2 R' U F2 D2 F D' U2 B2 L B2 U'
B #1 R2 D' R2 D2 U' F2 D2 U' L2 F R D R2 D R F' R2 U' L2
B #2 U2 L2 B2 L D2 U2 F2 L' B2 F' L2 R F' L2 U2 B2 L' D' F
B #3 U' R2 U R2 F2 D F2 R2 B2 R' U2 L F R2 D B2 F2 R2 D
B #4 F2 L2 B2 U' F2 U' R2 B2 U2 R' F' U2 F' R' F D' R F' D' R'
B #5 U2 F R2 F L2 F' D2 L2 D2 U2 F' R' D' R2 B2 F D' B2 D' F
B Ex#1 R2 F' D2 R2 U2 F L2 R2 F' U2 B L B F2 U L B' D L D'
B Ex#2 U2 R' B L F D' R' B L2 B U2 R B2 R2 D2 R F2 L D2 L
C #1 U2 L2 F L2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D' L F2 D' U B' U2 F' D U
C #2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U' R2 D' L2 U B2 L2 B D2 F' R B L' B U' R D
C #3 R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D' L B2 R D2 B R' B' R D' L' F'
C #4 L F2 L' B2 L' R U2 B2 D' B' D2 F R F' D2 L D' R'
C #5 B2 R2 D L2 U' B2 L2 D' R F2 L2 R2 D L2 B D2 U' L B U2
C Ex#1 R' F2 U2 R' D2 L' F2 D2 B' F2 D R' B R2 F R' D2 U F2
C Ex#2 U2 F R2 B U2 L2 F2 U2 R' D' L' B U L F2 R2 B2 L' D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 B2 R2 F L2 D2 B F' L B R U' R F2 L2 U B L R2
A #2 U2 B R2 D2 B' D2 L2 B2 U2 L' D' L2 B F' R' F' D U B2 R'
A #3 F' R2 B' D2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 B D' L' B2 D2 F R' F L2 B2
A #4 B F U2 F' L2 F' D2 L D2 F2 L' B' D R' U' R2 B L'
A #5 L2 U2 L2 B L2 B' D2 B2 R2 U2 B' L' B F D F U' R' U' L F'
A Ex#1 L2 U L2 U' R2 D2 B2 L2 D2 R D L' B' L2 U' F2 R B' D2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F D2 R2 F2 R2 F L2 D2 U' L2 B F U R F L B2 R
B #1 R2 F2 U' L2 F2 U2 F2 U R' F' R2 U' F2 R' F L' D2 L' R'
B #2 B R' L D' B D2 L' U R U F2 U2 B2 U L2 U' F2 R2 D L2
B #3 U2 F' U2 L2 B' D2 B R2 B L2 B R F' L2 D' L2 B D2 U' B U'
B #4 L2 U2 F2 L' D2 R' F2 U2 L' D2 B2 F' U2 R B D U' L F' L2 B
B #5 D2 F2 R2 D' B2 D' L2 D2 R2 U2 B R B2 L R2 D F U' B' L' R2
B Ex#1 U' R U D R' U F2 L D B' D2 R' F2 R2 U2 B2 L D2
B Ex#2 F2 D' R2 U F2 D' R2 F2 U2 L U R2 B' D B2 U B2 F L D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F D' B2 U2 F' R2 U R2 B D2 F2 B' L2 F2 B'
A #2 U2 L2 B2 L2 R' D2 U2 F' L D R B D' B2 U' F' D2 R
A #3 F2 U2 F' D2 R2 F U2 F' R2 U L2 D2 R D U' L D B D'
A #4 D R2 U' L2 U' R2 D2 R2 B' U' F' L2 B' U' R D' F R'
A #5 B2 R D2 L' B2 U2 L' B2 R' U2 F' R U2 B F2 U F' R U' L2
A Ex#1 U L F R' U' L2 U L U2 R2 B2 L2 U2 F' U2 B D2 F' L2
A Ex#2 R' D' B2 D2 L B2 L2 U L2 B U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 D' L2 U' D'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U2 R' U2 R F' U' R2 U2 F
A #2 R U2 F U' R U' R' F R2 U2 R'
A #3 U' F' U' R' U R U' F' R2 U' R
A #4 R U2 R' U' R U' R2 F2 R U R'
A #5 U R' F U' F U' F' R' U' R U'
A Ex#1 R' F U' R' F U' F U2 R2 U2 F'
A Ex#2 R' F R U2 R U R' F U' F' U'
B #1 R U R' F U' R F U' F U2 F
B #2 U' F U2 F' U' R U' R' U2 R2 U'
B #3 R' F U2 F' U' F2 R U' R' U' R
B #4 U' F' R' U2 R' F U2 F' U R U2
B #5 R U' R2 U2 F R U' R U R2 U'
B Ex#1 R U' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' F' U2 R'
B Ex#2 F U R2 U' R2 U' R U2 R' U2 R2
C #1 R' F U' F' U' F U2 R2 F U R
C #2 U R F' R2 U2 R U' R' U' F2 R
C #3 U2 F U' F U R U2 R' U2 R' U'
C #4 R U' R2 F R U' R' U' R2 F' R'
C #5 U' R' F R F U' F R U R' U'
C Ex#1 R U' R2 F U2 F R U2 R2 U' R2
C Ex#2 U' R U2 R2 U' R F' U' R' U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F R F R U R' U2 R' U2
A #2 R' U R U' R' U' F U2 R' U' R
A #3 R2 U' R' U2 R U2 F' R' U R U'
A #4 U' R U2 R' U' R2 F' U2 F' R' U2
A #5 U2 R' U2 F' R U2 R' U2 F R' U2
A Ex#1 R' F2 U' R U R F U' F U2 F
A Ex#2 R U' R2 F U2 R' U2 F U R F'
B #1 U' F U' F R' U2 R U2 R' U2 R2
B #2 U R' U2 F U' R2 U2 F R U2 F
B #3 U' R' U2 F' U2 R U' R2 U' F2 U2
B #4 F U' F U F R2 U' R2 U2 R U2
B #5 R' F' U R U' R' U' R' F U' R2
B Ex#1 R' U' F U' F U2 R2 F U' R' F'
B Ex#2 R' U' R2 U' F' R2 F R U R2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 U' F2 L2 D R2 F2 U' L2 R' U2 B' U' L' F' B R' U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 R Uw2 U L Fw2 D Fw2 B2 R2 U' Fw' U Rw2 R2 U F' Rw' D' Fw U Fw2 Rw' L2
A #2 L2 F R2 F' L2 U2 F D2 F D2 L' R2 F' D F' R2 B' U R' B Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 U2 L F2 B' R' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw L' U F' Uw R Rw Fw' Rw2 R2 Uw L Uw B'
A #3 L U2 F' R2 B' L' F' U' L' F2 R F2 B2 R' U2 R F2 R2 B2 Uw2 F' Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 F2 D R2 U F' D2 L' F Rw' U B' R' Fw' R U2 Rw' Fw Rw Uw'
A #4 L2 D' F2 L2 D2 R2 D L2 B2 F D B' F2 R' L U' R' B' R B' Rw2 Fw2 B U B2 Rw2 L2 B Uw2 D Rw2 D2 R2 Rw' D' R' F' D2 Uw' Rw2 L Fw' R2 Fw2 L' D'
A #5 U' D B2 R2 L2 D R2 U2 R2 D L' U D2 R D' B R' F' U' B R2 Fw2 L Uw2 U2 R D' Fw2 Rw2 D2 L U R' D Fw' L2 B2 L' D' Rw' Uw Fw2 R2 Fw' R B2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 B2 R D2 F2 R B' D' F' R' D' R F' U F' D L' Fw2 Rw2 U2 F' D' F' Uw2 D2 Rw2 F D Fw2 L' B Rw' B D Uw' F' Rw' Fw U R2 L' D2
A Ex#2 U F2 U' B2 L2 D2 B2 R2 U D2 F2 L U2 R' U' R2 U2 B U2 L2 F2 Uw2 F' D' Rw2 L2 D B Rw2 F' B U B2 Rw U F U2 L' Uw Fw' B F2 Rw' R2 Fw2 F'
B #1 L U2 F2 R' B2 L' D2 L F2 L2 B D U B R U' F R' B2 D' Rw2 F U' Rw2 D' Fw2 B2 Uw2 B U2 R2 B Rw2 R D' Rw U D Uw Rw2 F Uw Rw U F'
B #2 F2 L2 U2 F2 B2 L F2 L' F2 R2 D' B2 U2 B' L U R U' L D' Fw2 R' D Fw2 L' Fw2 D Fw2 D' B2 D' Rw2 D Fw' Uw2 B R D' R Uw L' R' B' Rw U2 Fw'
B #3 D' L D2 L B L' F U R B' U2 B2 U2 R D2 B2 L' F2 R B2 Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 U B' D2 Rw2 Fw2 U' D' B D Rw B2 L' Fw2 F2 Rw' Uw2 Fw Rw' D2 Fw' D2 U
B #4 F' D F L2 F2 L D' B' D2 R D L2 F2 U L2 U R2 F2 B2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 F U R2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R2 L2 D' F Rw D2 U B D' Uw Fw U2 B Uw' Rw2
B #5 B2 R2 U2 B2 D' R2 U' R2 U R2 L2 F' D' F2 R L F D B' R D Uw2 L' D Rw2 R' L U F2 Rw2 D' U R2 Fw F' U' L' Fw2 L F' U Uw' Rw B2 U R
B Ex#1 L F2 U2 L' F2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 L F' R2 U' F' D L2 B L' R' D Fw2 L' D2 R U' Fw2 B2 Rw2 L D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw B' R Fw2 Uw2 D2 F Uw R2 Fw Uw' Rw2 Fw
B Ex#2 D2 R2 F' U' D' R D' F' D' F2 L2 F2 R2 L2 U2 B D2 F' R2 L2 Rw2 U' Rw2 U' L' R2 Fw2 L F2 Rw2 F2 R2 Fw U2 L' Uw2 L D' U' Fw2 B' Uw' Rw' U' Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B R2 L2 B U2 F B' U2 R2 B2 R B U' F2 R B' R2 B' D2 B' Uw2 B' Rw2 B' R F2 Uw2 F' R' Fw2 Uw2 R Uw' U' B2 R' Uw' B' Rw' D2 Fw2 Rw Fw Uw' Rw2
A #2 B2 R2 U' R2 D' R2 D2 F2 U D2 B2 R' D' L U B L2 U2 L F2 Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 L' D' L2 F2 U R2 F Rw2 Fw' L2 Fw R Uw L' Fw' B2 R' Fw' Uw'
A #3 U R2 U2 D L2 U F2 D2 F2 R2 L2 F' D L2 U' L2 B' U' D' R' D' Uw2 R2 F' D Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 L2 B U2 Fw2 B2 Rw' L' F' Rw2 U2 R' Uw2 Fw Rw Fw B' L2
A #4 F2 R U B2 R' B' L F R D B' F R2 B2 U2 F D2 L2 F U2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 R U L Fw2 Rw2 R' D' L U' Fw B L' D2 Fw' F' Rw Fw' D' Rw2 R2 L2
A #5 B D2 R2 U2 B L2 D2 B2 L2 U2 B' R' U2 L' B R2 D' B' L2 D R' Rw2 Uw2 F L2 D' L2 Uw2 U' Rw2 D' U2 B Rw D2 L2 Uw2 U2 Fw' Uw R' U B2 Uw2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 U' L2 D F2 D F2 R2 D2 B2 F R' U' B2 L U F' U' R2 Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 B' D' Fw2 B2 D Fw2 U' B F2 Rw D' R2 U Fw' Uw2 Rw' D' F2 Rw Uw' R'
A Ex#2 L2 U' D2 F2 U' L2 U' R2 D2 B2 R2 B L' D' R' L' D' F B2 D Rw2 Fw2 L' F' Rw2 Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 L F' L2 F2 Uw' B2 U2 L Rw' F2 D' Rw F Uw' R'
B #1 D L2 B2 U' D' F2 D B2 L2 F2 L D' B' D' R U L' R2 F D2 F' Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 D Fw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 R2 U2 L U Fw' D F U L Rw D Fw Rw2 L2 Fw' R
B #2 B U' B2 L' U' B U2 B' D F B D2 B' R2 U2 L2 B2 Uw2 L' Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 L Fw2 U' F Uw' F L2 D' Rw' Fw' L2 Uw2 U' B2 D2
B #3 B' D' F2 L B' D' F' R' F' L' U2 R' F2 R U2 B2 L B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 R F Rw2 F2 B R' F' D2 Uw' U Rw2 Uw' B U2 F Fw' R' Uw' Fw' Rw' Uw2
B #4 F2 U2 R F2 L F2 U2 L R2 F2 D' F' U L' R2 U' F2 L B L' Uw2 Fw2 L U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' U2 D2 Rw2 Fw' L Uw2 L' F2 B2 Uw' F L' D' Rw Uw'
B #5 B2 F' D' B U' D B F R' U' D R D2 L' F2 R2 D2 R B2 Fw2 D2 L U2 Rw2 Uw2 F U2 R2 F L' Uw2 D' L2 Uw B U F2 Rw Uw' U B2 Uw Fw2 L2
B Ex#1 D' F2 U2 L2 R2 U' R2 D2 F2 R2 D' R' U L2 D' F R2 D' F' U2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 R2 B' D' Rw2 B' U2 Fw2 R' F Rw' B D2 B' U' Fw' Uw Rw D' Fw Rw2 F'
B Ex#2 R' F2 R B2 U2 L2 U2 F2 U L2 F R' B' R L F U2 B2 F Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 B U2 L' Fw2 Uw2 B' D2 B' Uw U' R Uw R' Uw' D Fw' D' U' F R Fw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' F' Bw Fw' D Bw' U2 R2 Uw U' L' Dw' D' Lw' D U' Fw U2 Fw Lw' L Uw' U' Lw' Rw B2 Lw Uw2 L' Uw' R Fw' Rw' D Dw' B R Fw2 R L2 U F' Lw2 U R Rw' L' U' D' B2 R Lw' Bw2 L' Bw' L' Rw2 F R2 Lw2
A #2 Dw' Uw2 B2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 F2 D Uw' L' Fw' U2 Dw2 R2 Rw' D R' Fw2 B2 R2 Lw2 Rw Uw2 D' U Bw' Rw Fw' B R' Rw2 Dw Uw2 D' Rw' D L' Lw' Uw2 F2 L2 Dw2 Lw' Dw Lw2 Dw' Rw Bw2 L Uw L2 F2 D Uw' Dw Bw2 R' Bw L' Fw
A #3 Uw' Rw Lw B Dw2 Uw L2 Uw' Bw2 Fw2 Lw' U Lw R Uw2 U2 B L D' U' Uw2 Lw Rw' U2 B Uw2 L' Rw2 B Lw' F' Fw2 U R2 L Dw U B2 U Bw' Rw2 F' B' Dw D2 B Rw' Bw2 Dw U2 L' Bw D2 Bw' B Rw D' Bw Lw' B2
A #4 B2 Fw' Lw2 Fw' Dw' Bw' R B2 Bw Rw Lw2 Uw2 B U' D' Rw' B' Rw' D R' Uw2 D' Fw Lw2 Rw' D' Bw2 D' L' D' U' F2 U B Bw2 L' Bw Fw' Rw R2 Fw' F' Lw Uw F' Rw' D2 Dw' Rw' Lw Dw' F2 B2 Lw' U' D Rw2 Uw R2 Dw2
A #5 Bw2 Lw' Rw' L2 D' L' Rw' Fw2 D' Lw' F Fw2 Rw' D' Lw Bw2 F' L' B U' Lw' Bw' D2 Fw Dw2 B' L' Fw Uw2 Bw2 Uw' D' Lw' U Fw2 B U L2 Rw R' Lw2 Fw2 R Rw' L2 Uw Bw' Fw Lw2 D2 Fw Rw2 R B F' Rw2 Uw2 L Bw' Dw2
A Ex#1 Lw Uw2 D2 Fw B Uw2 F' Dw Bw' B' F' R2 Rw' Dw' F' D' Dw2 Uw Bw' R' U R' U2 Fw2 Dw' Bw2 Fw' Lw2 D2 R2 Bw Rw' Fw' F' Lw Uw2 Bw2 D2 Uw Dw' Fw2 B2 Lw' B Fw Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw' R2 F' Dw R L' F Rw2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2 L'
A Ex#2 D Rw' L' B2 Uw2 Lw' F' Uw2 Rw2 B2 Bw Uw2 Dw Bw' R B Bw Rw Fw' Uw2 D Fw2 Lw2 Uw Dw2 Rw2 D2 Lw B Uw2 D2 U2 Fw L F Bw' Fw2 R Lw' Uw2 U' R Fw2 R Lw' B2 F L2 Rw Dw' Uw' Fw2 R' Lw' L B Uw2 B Fw' Dw'
B #1 Rw' B D2 U Bw Uw' Rw2 B2 Bw' Fw' Dw2 Bw' F2 B2 Uw2 F Lw' Rw D Uw' U' Lw2 Dw D2 Bw2 D2 B' D2 Bw2 F' U D2 Fw' Lw Bw' B Rw2 F Bw2 L' F2 R U Uw2 R' Rw Dw2 L' F Fw Rw Uw' Dw2 Rw2 Fw D2 Uw2 Bw' Uw2 Rw2
B #2 D' Lw2 Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw2 R Fw2 R Lw Dw' B2 Fw2 Rw' Fw' Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 D B2 F' L D' F2 B2 Dw' Rw' Lw2 D' R' Dw2 Rw' B Bw' U2 L Uw F2 L' Bw' Uw' Dw R2 Rw2 F' B2 L' R U2 Dw2 Uw F L' Rw2 Lw2 R' Dw Lw2 Dw F2
B #3 U2 Dw Fw B' F L Fw' Bw' Dw' R Fw R2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw D Bw2 Fw R' F' Uw' R' B Uw Fw2 U' Fw2 D' Bw Fw' B2 Rw' Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 B L2 Fw' Rw Bw' U Rw' F' Fw' Rw' Uw2 Bw2 B2 Rw U Fw2 R L U Dw' L' Lw D Dw2 U2
B #4 B Dw2 U F' U Fw2 Dw B' Lw Rw' R Uw' Lw2 R' Rw F2 Fw2 U2 Lw' D' R2 Uw2 F' L2 Lw2 D2 U2 Dw2 B' F' R' Bw Rw2 U2 L F' R B' L Rw Lw F2 Lw' L B Rw' Dw' L' F U R2 Dw' Bw' B2 F2 Uw' Fw Uw2 L Rw2
B #5 Fw Rw Lw' D Uw Lw R2 U' D2 Lw' Dw' Bw Fw2 Uw2 Lw' D2 Lw2 U2 Bw U' D2 Fw Lw U2 Bw2 R2 Rw2 Uw' Lw2 Uw' Bw2 Dw Uw B' Lw Rw Dw2 Uw F' Lw2 Bw' Dw' Lw' Uw L2 Fw R' Lw' B2 Uw R Uw' Dw B' Bw2 Dw Uw' U' Rw Lw
B Ex#1 D' Uw2 L2 F' D2 Rw F2 Rw' U' Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw D Fw B' Bw L' D' F' Rw2 F' Uw Fw' F2 Rw2 D' Uw' B2 Lw Fw' R' B' Dw' F2 Lw' D R2 Bw U2 D Rw2 Bw' R D' L' Uw2 Fw' R U Bw R2 U2 B' U' Lw' Fw2 D' Dw F
B Ex#2 Dw2 Lw2 D' Dw' Fw B2 R' Fw' Uw2 Rw2 B2 F2 R2 Dw2 F2 Bw' U' Bw' Lw2 R2 D' Uw' U' B Dw' U2 B2 Uw R' U' Dw' Fw2 B Dw' D L R' Fw2 B' Rw Dw' Lw Rw2 Uw Bw Rw2 B Fw F Rw' F D2 B2 Uw2 F L F2 L' R2 Bw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U2 B2 Rw' Uw2 Bw Lw L Dw2 D Fw Rw' U' B Uw' B' F' Rw Dw U' Rw2 L F2 Uw2 Lw2 R2 Uw2 F2 D2 B2 Uw2 D Bw Lw2 Uw R' Bw2 Rw' Uw2 B2 Uw' F D' L2 Dw2 R2 Uw B' U R2 Bw2 L2 Uw2 B2 Fw Bw' Rw D2 R2 Lw2
A #2 F2 Lw' Rw2 R2 L2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw' U Bw' R2 L2 B2 Lw B2 L2 Lw' Dw Uw' Lw Uw2 Rw D' Lw2 Uw R D' L2 R Bw2 F' R' Lw2 B' Rw Lw2 Dw2 Fw L2 Fw2 L2 B Bw2 D' Uw2 B L' D Lw' Rw2 Bw D2 U Bw' R' B2 R Lw D' Bw2
A #3 Bw2 Dw2 U Uw2 D' Lw2 L' Uw Rw2 Uw' Lw' Fw' Rw' Dw2 Bw2 U2 Fw2 B' D2 F B L2 Uw2 L2 Dw' U Uw B2 Bw' Dw Uw' L2 Bw F' U Fw Bw2 F' R' Uw' Dw2 F' Rw Bw2 Dw2 U' D' Lw2 U' Bw2 U2 Uw2 Bw2 L Dw2 U' Lw U' R' Rw'
A #4 B F Dw2 Bw' F2 U Fw2 R Rw Lw Dw Bw' Fw2 R' Fw' F R' F2 Fw2 U B' Lw Dw' B F' D Lw D2 Uw2 U2 Lw F' B' D2 B' Lw' D2 F Fw2 Dw Lw2 Fw Uw2 L' Dw R Rw2 Uw2 D Fw Dw U Uw Fw2 Dw' Rw2 F2 Lw' D2 Fw2
A #5 Dw' R Lw' Bw' Dw Bw2 F2 L Lw2 U2 Lw' L Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw Dw2 Rw Dw Fw Uw' R' B R2 U2 Fw' D' F Bw2 D2 R' U2 B' Fw2 D U Uw' Fw2 Dw2 L2 D' Rw2 B Dw Rw Lw' Dw D2 R B2 U' L' Rw' B2 Lw' U' Rw Uw2 Dw' D2
A Ex#1 D' U Fw2 F2 Bw2 U B D L2 Rw2 D' L2 Dw' F2 Fw2 R2 F' Lw2 B Uw' U2 Rw Dw' U2 Bw' Dw L Bw' Fw' D' U' Rw U' Dw2 Bw' Lw' Uw2 U Bw2 L U2 Uw2 D Dw2 Bw2 Dw' Rw' F U2 Rw2 B Bw' Rw2 D' B R' Lw2 Dw' D2 Bw'
A Ex#2 Rw2 R L2 F' R2 Rw Dw R' L2 Uw F U' Bw' D Bw' Lw' Dw Bw2 Rw2 Uw' U' Dw' B2 D2 B Uw' F' Rw2 Uw' L' Rw2 Uw Fw2 R B Fw' Bw2 Rw' L' D2 U' B' F Bw R' Lw' L F L Fw2 Dw' Bw2 B2 Fw' L2 Bw Lw' D Lw' Fw'
B #1 D' Lw2 L2 D2 Dw' Rw2 Uw' B Fw Lw' B Fw U' B' Fw2 L B2 Lw F2 U Uw' Rw' B' Bw F' Rw' Bw Fw B2 U' Bw Dw Uw2 B Rw Uw U' D' L' Bw2 R B' Lw D2 Uw' F' Rw' Uw' R2 Bw' Rw2 F2 L2 Rw B Fw' Dw Lw U Uw2
B #2 L Uw' Lw Dw2 Fw' Rw D R' D2 Fw' Rw' D2 U' Bw' B2 Rw2 Dw' F2 D Bw2 D2 Uw Dw' L2 B' Dw2 Bw2 U Rw Uw' D L' R' B' U Uw F2 L Bw D2 U' Uw2 B2 Lw' Fw2 U' Bw Dw B2 Uw2 L' B' Bw Fw F' Rw Lw Uw Lw2 Bw
B #3 Uw L B Rw F2 Bw' R' Fw2 Rw U' D Rw' Bw Uw' D2 L' U2 Rw' L2 Bw L Rw B2 F U L2 B U2 Fw2 R Uw Fw' U' Bw F' L2 D2 R Lw' F' L Lw' U' Dw Fw2 B Rw' L Bw2 Rw2 U2 R' L' Fw Bw2 D' Rw F' Bw' L
B #4 Bw2 R' F2 U Lw' Uw' Rw Fw Uw' Bw2 D' R2 U' Lw L Uw Dw2 Fw Rw2 F Dw2 R U' R2 Lw' U L Lw Fw' Bw Uw Rw Dw' L Lw' Fw2 Dw Bw' L2 Dw R2 L' D' U2 Lw B' R Rw2 Fw2 L2 U L2 D Uw Bw' Fw F B Dw2 D2
B #5 Lw2 Uw' L Bw' U' Uw2 Lw Fw2 Bw' D2 U' B' D Lw Uw' Bw L' B' R B2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw D Bw' B' L2 B R2 Bw' Lw' B L Dw Fw2 Bw Rw D' L' Lw F' Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw' L' Rw' Lw' B Uw2 Bw L Uw Lw Uw D2 F Bw
B Ex#1 U2 Bw Rw2 Fw' Bw Rw' U D' Rw Uw Dw2 D2 R D2 Uw' Rw Fw' R' Bw2 Dw' R Lw' D Bw F2 L D' Fw2 Uw' Lw D' Fw2 Uw' R F' Rw2 F L' Rw Dw B Uw' B' L2 Dw2 Lw' R Bw' Lw B F2 R2 B L Bw Uw' Dw2 D Fw' U'
B Ex#2 Rw2 R2 Dw L Rw Dw F Lw' D B Bw2 R2 B2 Dw F2 D' F' R' Fw2 Bw D' Bw' R Lw2 U2 D Rw2 F Uw U Bw2 L2 Fw Rw' F Uw' Rw' Fw2 D R L' Dw2 Fw Dw' R2 Bw Dw' Fw' D Bw2 B2 Rw' Uw2 F Bw R' B2 D' Rw' D
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 R D2 B2 L R2 D2 R' F U' B L' R U2 R F D' F' L Uw'
A #2 L B2 L' D2 L' U2 L' B2 U2 F' U' F L2 U' L' U2 L2 D2 R B' Rw Uw2
A #3 U F2 L2 D' R2 B2 R2 B2 D F2 L F' D2 R2 U F' R B F R D Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 U2 B2 D U2 B2 R2 B' D' R D' F' D2 B' F2 U' R2 U2 Rw'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 B R2 D2 R2 U2 B F' U' F2 R2 B' D2 U L' U2 L' B2 Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D R2 U R2 L F2 D R2 B D R2 U R2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 L2
A #2 U' F2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B U F2 L2 D B D B L F
A #3 D2 U' L2 F2 D' F2 D' U2 B2 L' D2 L2 B' L2 F L D' F' D L2
A #4 B2 L B2 L2 B2 D' B R' U2 F R U L2 D' R2 B2 D2 R2 B2
A #5 B U2 L D R' D2 F2 D' B L' F' B' R2 B D2 L2 D2 F L2
A Ex#1 R U2 L2 D' B U2 F R2 U R' F U2 F2 B R2 F U2 R2 F U2
A Ex#2 R' L2 B2 U' B' R' U L D F2 B' L2 U2 R' F2 L2 U2 R D2 L'
B #1 U2 L' F B2 U' F2 L U' F R2 L D2 B2 R2 F2 R' F2 B2 D2
B #2 F R2 F D R' U L2 U' F' U D R2 D' B2 D' R2 L2 F2 B2
B #3 R2 D B2 F2 R2 D' B2 F2 R2 B2 U R F L2 D' B' L R' B R' U'
B #4 D' R2 U' R2 U2 L2 U' B2 D' L2 B L' B2 D' F' L' D L' U2 B
B #5 B U' L2 U' D2 B L B D R2 F' L2 U2 L2 B' U2 F2 B R2 D2
B Ex#1 D2 B' F2 R2 B' U2 F U2 F' L2 D' F D' F' L R U L' U' B2
B Ex#2 D' L2 U F2 D2 L2 F2 D U F' D' L B' L2 D B2 L B2 U' F2
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' U L B' L B R U' L' R u' l r' b
A #2 U' B R' L' B' L' R' L' R' L B u' r b
A #3 B' L' B U' B L' R L B' U B' u' l' b
A #4 R B' R' L' U' B' R' B' R L B u' l' r
A #5 L' B U' L B' U L U B' R' B u' r
A Ex#1 B' U R L B U' B R L' R' B' l
A Ex#2 U L' R' B L B' L U' L' R' L u' r
B #1 L U' B' L R' B U' R' L' U B u' l' r b'
B #2 L' B U B R' L' R B U R' L b
B #3 R' B' L' R U B' R B' U' L B l r b'
B #4 B' U' L B' R L U R' L' U' R u' l r'
B #5 U' R B L' R' B L U' L B R' u l' r b'
B Ex#1 L' U R B' U' L B' R' U' B' U' u' l' r' b'
B Ex#2 B L' U B L' U B R B' L R' l' r' b
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R B L U' R L U L U
A #2 U B' R B' R' L' B R' U' L' U
A #3 R L U L' U' B L' R B R' L
A #4 L U R U' L R' L' U L' U B
A #5 L R U B' R' U' B U B' U' B
A Ex#1 R B L U' L B' L' B' L U B
A Ex#2 U L R U B L U L U L' B'
B #1 B U L' U' L R L B' L R' U'
B #2 R B' R L B' R' L B R' L' R'
B #3 R U L B' R U R' U' R B U
B #4 U L' U R L' B U R' L' U R'
B #5 R B' U B U L R' L B' R' B'
B Ex#1 R B L' B' R B L B' U B L
B Ex#2 R B R B U' L' U' B R' B R'
Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr.    Philippines
Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.72   10.84   9.72 9.85 9.97 12.70 15.13
Second round 3 8.00   8.89   8.50 8.77 10.87 8.00 9.39
First round 3 7.96   9.29   9.07 7.96 8.02 DNF 10.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.46   2.89   3.13 2.98 2.46 5.94 2.55
First round 4 2.24   3.95   4.84 4.25 4.79 2.82 2.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.96   33.93   30.96 34.96 33.66 40.78 33.18
Combined First round 1 28.94   34.15   36.60 34.08 28.94 36.58 31.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:10.52   1:12.60   1:13.14 1:10.52 1:12.59 1:12.07 1:15.72
Combined First round 2 1:06.48   1:11.86   1:14.23 1:06.48 1:12.84 1:09.32 1:13.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 11.76   15.04   14.44 15.76 15.76 11.76 14.93
Pyraminx Final 2 5.30   6.16   5.30 5.88 7.03 5.56 9.92
Skewb Final 2 2.81   4.71   6.66 5.70 3.62 4.81 2.81
Alex Sam C. Cabildo    Philippines
Alex Sam C. Cabildo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 18.00   21.35   31.52 25.87 18.64 19.53 18.00
First round 32 18.46   19.53   19.28 24.18 18.46 20.43 18.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.57   8.05   7.65 7.07 10.54 4.57 9.42
Alexi Irenea Zamora    Philippines
Alexi Irenea Zamora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.08   17.27   15.82 20.00 15.08 21.00 15.99
First round 24 12.45   16.19   21.52 12.45 14.91 17.01 16.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.22   5.08   5.46 4.22 5.16 7.07 4.61
First round 8 4.31   4.70   5.20 4.31 4.58 5.29 4.32
Skewb Final 12 6.34   11.65   6.34 11.96 14.04 10.97 12.03
Alyssa Belle Yu    Philippines
Alyssa Belle Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.05   16.03   14.05 19.37 16.54 15.73 15.81
First round 27 14.05   17.23   18.39 16.98 14.05 16.45 18.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 5.75   6.77   7.17 8.43 5.93 7.20 5.75
First round 18 4.66   6.48   DNF 6.08 8.47 4.90 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 52.10   1:00.78   1:08.11 57.03 1:05.97 52.10 59.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:54.79   2:00.98   1:59.25 2:04.51 DNF 1:54.79 1:59.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 26.76   29.57   27.19 32.55 28.97 26.76 42.69
Pyraminx Final 8 8.93   10.19   9.69 DNF 8.93 11.09 9.78
Skewb Final 6 3.46   6.04   6.24 5.66 6.23 6.61 3.46
Bengerarb Guba    Philippines
Bengerarb Guba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 18.39   20.33   18.85 21.39 24.96 20.74 18.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.56   7.05   10.63 5.83 8.75 5.56 6.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:22.77   1:40.62   1:47.00 1:22.77 1:33.21 DNF 1:41.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 31.37   38.75   39.22 38.42 31.37 40.68 38.60
Skewb Final 19 8.55   22.29   8.55 17.84 22.92 DNF 26.10
Bianca Jessa Carabio    Philippines
Bianca Jessa Carabio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 16.01   19.81   18.13 16.01 19.71 22.17 21.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.00   6.01   6.48 4.00 7.16 14.58 4.40
First round 16 2.54   5.85   2.54 6.82 6.70 6.91 4.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 23.96   32.54   37.13 31.09 23.96 33.10 33.44
Pyraminx Final 10 8.42   10.53   12.71 9.39 13.87 9.48 8.42
Skewb Final 9 6.92   8.99   12.72 7.13 10.00 9.83 6.92
Brian Acuña    Philippines
Brian Acuña
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.13   13.82   12.72 15.45 14.77 12.13 13.97
First round 18 11.24   14.00   13.82 15.22 11.24 16.00 12.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.05   7.63   6.92 8.17 7.81 9.30 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.61   40.93   38.66 36.61 42.83 42.86 41.30
Combined First round 6 38.16   42.16   38.16 40.89 43.04 42.56 44.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:12.43   1:19.66   1:23.27 1:23.03 1:12.43 1:12.67 1:24.99
Combined First round 3 1:09.02   1:12.28   1:09.02 1:13.18 1:11.26 1:35.31 1:12.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:23.66   DNF   1:23.66 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 17.09   22.64   27.53 19.82 28.07 20.58 17.09
Pyraminx Final 3 5.11   6.34   5.95 5.11 7.00 6.57 6.51
Skewb Final 3 3.71   5.09   5.07 3.71 7.81 6.35 3.84
Carl Marx Heinrich T. Satorre    Philippines
Carl Marx Heinrich T. Satorre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.91   16.42   19.05 17.54 16.36 10.91 15.36
First round 15 11.19   13.61   15.83 11.36 16.24 11.19 13.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.28   4.94   4.78 4.28 4.58 5.47 16.15
First round 15 3.85   5.28   3.85 4.80 8.91 5.49 5.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 28.31   34.67   36.02 34.81 33.18 50.93 28.31
Daniel Isaac Mendoza    Philippines
Daniel Isaac Mendoza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 11 8.48   12.31   13.73 11.85 11.35 19.82 8.48
Skewb Final 15 14.30   18.11   25.13 17.40 14.30 19.41 17.52
Ethan Benedict Labajo    Philippines
Ethan Benedict Labajo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.53   12.81   12.55 14.05 13.57 10.53 12.32
Second round 6 10.98   11.57   10.98 23.03 11.04 10.98 12.70
First round 13 10.58   13.07   13.20 13.56 14.66 12.44 10.58
Frenz Nicole Repunte    Philippines
Frenz Nicole Repunte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 17.35   20.11   23.94 18.13 17.35 20.24 21.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.58   7.83   28.88 5.91 8.70 8.87 5.58
Pyraminx Final 18 12.63   15.95   17.47 12.63 13.72 21.76 16.66
Giorgio Bihag    Philippines
Giorgio Bihag
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 22.70   26.15   27.68 27.72 35.20 22.70 23.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 9.82   DNF   DNF DNF 12.11 DNF 9.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:41.81     1:41.81 2:28.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 1:12.69     1:26.54 1:12.69
Skewb Final 16 10.82   18.61   38.14 23.80 14.08 17.96 10.82
Harold Cañedo    Philippines
Harold Cañedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 31.58   38.14   40.97 37.55 35.89 41.23 31.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 9.63   11.16   9.83 23.43 9.63 13.35 10.30
Pyraminx Final 21 18.62   25.14   25.08 24.62 25.72 1:03.13 18.62
Skewb Final 18 15.40   20.95   15.40 16.88 21.88 24.09 32.10
James Stephen Sarmiento Cubarol    Philippines
James Stephen Sarmiento Cubarol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 22.20   26.11   26.26 22.20 24.48 29.48 27.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.22   10.03   6.22 9.78 11.41 11.51 8.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:22.36   1:29.57   DNF 1:28.33 1:37.05 1:23.32 1:22.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:46.35     2:46.35 2:55.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 48.08   1:05.18   48.08 58.52 DNF 1:05.03 1:11.98
Jan Alec Joshua Bahena    Philippines
Jan Alec Joshua Bahena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 21.21   22.93   21.24 33.14 21.95 25.59 21.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.99   8.45   9.62 10.22 5.52 4.99 23.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:43.60     1:43.82 1:43.60
Jan Ralph Lopez    Philippines
Jan Ralph Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.48   19.58   20.32 16.50 21.91 15.48 DNF
First round 25 12.68   17.11   12.68 17.38 17.44 16.52 18.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.92   8.21   3.92 9.08 8.64 12.85 6.91
Japheth Mirafuentes    Philippines
Japheth Mirafuentes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.84   16.79   15.64 17.35 14.84 17.37 20.88
First round 22 14.10   15.28   14.95 16.49 14.10 20.17 14.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:00.13   1:08.34   1:08.91 1:05.86 1:00.13 1:10.25 1:15.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 35.95   39.62   47.34 35.95 40.84 37.96 40.05
Jasper Lee Marbella    Philippines
Jasper Lee Marbella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.80   13.94   13.92 17.21 12.80 13.52 14.39
First round 20 13.16   14.16   15.81 13.19 13.47 16.22 13.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.95   4.71   6.09 4.91 4.22 5.00 3.95
First round 5 3.75   4.18   4.01 5.47 3.75 4.25 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 58.95   1:03.08   58.95 DNF 1:07.77 59.08 1:02.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 25.04   27.32   27.06 35.59 25.04 29.13 25.76
Pyraminx Final 4 5.14   7.45   7.40 10.59 5.14 8.86 6.08
Skewb Final 4 3.27   5.72   6.87 6.55 3.27 9.58 3.74
Jay Benedict Alfaras    Philippines
Jay Benedict Alfaras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 1 7.10   7.88   8.08 9.56 8.28 7.29 7.10
First round 2 7.96   9.15   9.82 8.78 9.44 9.24 7.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.16   4.09   4.88 3.20 5.36 3.16 4.18
First round 17 4.98   6.31   6.96 5.74 4.98 6.22 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.55   34.33   36.33 37.30 32.52 34.15 29.55
Combined First round 3 28.36   35.01   40.72 33.57 28.36 37.08 34.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.20   1:01.43   59.15 1:09.16 1:03.87 1:01.28 58.20
Combined First round 1 55.08   56.68   55.08 55.60 55.38 1:07.66 59.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 14.83   16.52   14.97 15.20 19.38 20.78 14.83
Jeff Coscolluela    Philippines
Jeff Coscolluela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.31   16.93   17.92 15.99 12.31 DNF 16.87
First round 23 13.82   15.39   15.58 13.82 15.49 18.87 15.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.68   5.67   5.77 4.68 7.51 5.37 5.87
First round 19 5.53   6.48   7.31 7.26 6.00 6.17 5.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 21.68   29.44   26.47 24.68 37.18 41.05 21.68
Jeric Bobo    Philippines
Jeric Bobo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.72   14.96   14.95 14.72 15.16 14.76 18.06
First round 21 13.29   14.66   15.12 13.29 14.60 14.27 22.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.27   6.76   6.30 12.45 8.06 5.93 3.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 48.32   54.99   48.32 58.74 54.12 1:02.14 52.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:30.87   1:35.47   1:40.97 1:38.38 1:30.87 1:34.42 1:33.61
Combined First round 8 1:27.20   1:40.07   1:50.02 1:31.73 1:52.89 1:38.45 1:27.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 18.24   22.30   23.28 24.30 22.85 20.77 18.24
Pyraminx Final 13 10.55   12.75   10.75 14.99 12.51 20.90 10.55
Skewb Final 20 11.29   48.04   DNF 1:11.30 55.96 16.85 11.29
Jetro Cherouvles Macasero    Philippines
Jetro Cherouvles Macasero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.76   13.51   12.76 13.89 13.43 14.31 13.21
First round 12 11.94   13.06   14.12 16.25 11.94 13.11 11.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.96   5.10   5.13 3.96 5.14 5.02 7.12
First round 11 3.90   4.79   4.70 4.78 6.29 4.89 3.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 31.19   34.74   37.48 35.19 31.55 31.19 DNF
Joaquin Vicente De Larrazabal    Philippines
Joaquin Vicente De Larrazabal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.85   13.36   18.73 12.30 14.16 10.85 13.61
First round 9 11.39   12.51   11.87 13.82 11.39 12.75 12.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.95   4.59   4.69 2.95 4.72 4.90 4.36
First round 7 3.10   4.40   4.90 4.28 4.66 4.25 3.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 54.54   1:02.36   1:06.80 1:56.98 54.54 1:04.93 55.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 21.78   26.62   26.86 28.45 27.88 21.78 25.11
Pyraminx Final 22 9.99   DNF   DNF 9.99 DNF 15.25 10.75
Skewb Final 5 5.44   6.02   8.76 5.68 5.56 6.83 5.44
Johann Emir Margallo    Philippines
Johann Emir Margallo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.20   18.37   20.85 15.78 14.20 DNF 18.48
First round 26 14.97   17.16   17.78 14.97 16.30 26.23 17.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 40.74   51.32   51.55 40.74 56.21 49.39 53.02
John Bon Labe    Philippines
John Bon Labe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.71   17.60   19.25 17.52 17.57 16.71 17.70
First round 29 15.70   17.92   18.47 20.05 15.70 18.60 16.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.29   7.63   6.62 7.86 DNF 5.29 8.42
Pyraminx Final 12 9.85   12.55   23.60 9.85 14.03 13.41 10.22
John Gratian Magbanua    Philippines
John Gratian Magbanua
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.30   12.40   11.30 11.39 14.50 11.84 13.96
Second round 11 11.99   12.60   13.14 12.10 12.56 11.99 14.70
First round 8 10.62   12.40   14.19 11.33 10.62 14.75 11.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.47   4.72   4.58 3.07 2.47 6.52 6.52
First round 13 2.96   4.97   3.63 9.64 5.17 6.10 2.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 48.21   52.04   55.24 48.21 50.55 50.32 DNF
Combined First round 8 43.94   47.52   44.77 52.29 43.94 46.80 50.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:37.07   1:45.54   2:07.67 1:48.10 1:42.04 1:37.07 1:46.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 18.53   19.58   19.31 20.24 20.10 19.32 18.53
Pyraminx Final 17 12.35   15.32   15.62 16.96 DNF 12.35 13.38
Skewb Final 8 6.80   7.71   8.14 7.42 6.80 8.30 7.57
Jose Polorhenzo Aquino    Philippines
Jose Polorhenzo Aquino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.43   9.46   12.42 8.96 9.84 8.43 9.59
Second round 4 8.35   10.30   8.35 9.65 11.60 12.73 9.65
First round 4 9.57   10.81   10.41 11.73 10.29 9.57 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.09   3.95   4.19 DNF 2.09 3.29 4.37
First round 6 1.33   4.26   4.08 3.86 7.93 4.85 1.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.55   39.20   40.18 38.15 37.55 40.64 39.28
Combined First round 4 34.83   37.78   34.83 41.09 38.39 39.70 35.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:02.76   1:14.02   1:20.30 1:24.25 1:10.38 1:11.39 1:02.76
Combined First round 4 1:10.34   1:13.96   1:18.80 1:10.44 1:12.64 1:10.34 1:19.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:32.35   DNF   1:42.90 1:32.35 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 15.46   18.73   15.46 22.70 21.60 16.78 17.80
Pyraminx Final 1 3.19   6.05   9.93 3.98 3.19 8.50 5.68
Skewb Final 7 4.92   6.34   5.44 8.45 4.92 5.13 9.58
Jun Samuel Sarmiento Cubarol    Philippines
Jun Samuel Sarmiento Cubarol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 21.72   26.00   33.53 21.72 26.05 27.80 24.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.35   7.43   6.35 6.99 8.96 6.75 8.56
Pyraminx Final 6 5.61   8.73   13.33 5.61 6.90 10.98 8.32
Skewb Final 10 9.33   9.96   9.33 10.13 13.95 10.10 9.64
Karl Andrew Makinano    Philippines
Karl Andrew Makinano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.93   15.27   16.46 15.13 11.93 16.15 14.52
First round 16 11.30   13.74   13.45 11.30 16.16 15.21 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 5.24   5.73   5.97 6.46 5.24 5.43 5.80
First round 14 3.92   5.27   5.91 5.14 3.92 4.77 5.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 56.02   1:02.01   58.92 1:00.50 1:08.91 1:06.60 56.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 21.10   23.81   23.82 21.42 26.20 32.71 21.10
Pyraminx Final 20 12.24   20.56   23.06 21.14 12.24 17.47 DNF
Keifer Matthew Flores    Philippines
Keifer Matthew Flores
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.63   15.62   17.13 17.27 11.63 19.93 12.47
First round 14 11.30   13.29   13.07 13.22 11.30 13.66 13.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.80   7.45   7.59 7.82 4.80 8.88 6.93
Pyraminx Final 15 12.41   13.33   14.34 12.98 12.67 12.41 22.97
Kent Virgil Espia    Philippines
Kent Virgil Espia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 12.98   18.17   20.70 16.92 12.98 21.14 16.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.79   8.63   6.45 5.79 DNF 12.59 6.86
Kirby Jay Caragan    Philippines
Kirby Jay Caragan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.21   11.64   11.42 11.57 12.69 11.21 11.94
Second round 9 10.94   12.05   17.72 12.51 10.94 12.50 11.14
First round 7 10.16   12.29   10.16 11.88 14.80 11.54 13.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.51   4.56   5.60 4.52 3.95 5.20 3.51
First round 9 3.55   4.76   4.53 4.98 4.94 4.80 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 49.54   53.17   54.36 55.11 49.54 55.75 50.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 20.53   22.59   24.44 22.48 20.85 20.53 25.41
Pyraminx Final 5 7.42   8.45   8.21 7.42 9.30 8.45 8.70
Skewb Final 1 2.33   3.68   3.42 4.36 3.27 4.69 2.33
Kristian Gil Caragan    Philippines
Kristian Gil Caragan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.20   13.64   11.20 12.95 13.44 14.54 14.80
First round 17 12.09   13.76   13.13 12.09 13.12 15.04 15.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.64   4.78   5.45 4.50 5.10 2.64 4.75
First round 3 2.07   3.68   6.12 3.39 3.42 4.22 2.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 42.98   50.74   DNF 48.45 51.68 42.98 52.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:25.71   1:32.82   1:25.71 1:39.16 1:29.45 1:31.44 1:37.57
Combined First round 5 1:27.85   1:34.39   1:36.94 1:38.81 1:32.95 1:27.85 1:33.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:03.90   DNF   1:03.90 DNF 1:44.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 25.40   26.49   25.80 27.35 26.31 25.40 46.99
Pyraminx Final 7 7.42   9.10   8.34 7.42 9.11 9.85 DNF
Skewb Final 14 6.52   13.24   18.98 6.52 17.97 9.36 12.38
Lance Enzo Yap    Philippines
Lance Enzo Yap
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.29   11.35   11.59 10.94 11.51 9.29 12.66
Second round 5 10.12   11.07   11.30 10.12 10.18 12.13 11.72
First round 6 10.88   11.85   10.90 11.42 13.54 13.23 10.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.39   3.60   3.38 4.00 2.39 3.42 4.11
First round 2 2.19   3.37   3.24 8.56 2.72 4.14 2.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 38.80   48.44   54.75 41.82 38.80 1:24.29 48.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:25.66   1:27.89   1:38.46 1:25.78 1:25.66 1:27.54 1:30.36
Combined First round 6 1:15.64   1:37.85   1:50.12 1:45.60 1:35.06 1:32.90 1:15.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 18.52   21.26   21.44 18.52 21.01 25.09 21.32
Leo Borromeo    Philippines
Leo Borromeo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.43   8.02   8.37 8.02 7.66 7.43 8.50
Second round 2 5.37   7.91   7.90 5.37 10.32 7.35 8.48
First round 1 5.12   NR 6.37   AsR 6.89 5.12 5.35 7.46 6.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.72   2.71   3.60 2.99 2.10 3.05 1.72
First round 1 1.37   2.50   1.37 3.29 2.57 5.60 1.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.49   33.86   39.57 38.20 31.34 32.04 27.49
Combined First round 2 30.92   34.98   37.16 34.47 33.30 DNF 30.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:27.60   1:39.69   1:30.74 1:49.53 1:27.60 1:38.81 2:03.74
Combined First round 7 1:22.67   1:37.91   1:47.03 1:40.60 1:35.51 1:22.67 1:37.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.80   15.97   26.43 15.44 16.17 16.29 14.80
Lorenzo Miguel De La Paz    Philippines
Lorenzo Miguel De La Paz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 19.12   33.76   40.44 30.38 54.93 30.46 19.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 7.50   8.19   7.81 13.31 7.53 7.50 9.24
Pyraminx Final 16 9.67   13.69   19.55 13.92 14.34 12.80 9.67
Skewb Final 11 8.31   11.15   14.03 9.43 10.00 16.42 8.31
Matthew Bacareza    Philippines
Matthew Bacareza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 18.50   22.70   27.78 20.43 19.90 49.51 18.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 6.40   6.66   9.75 6.92 6.56 6.51 6.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 30.37   43.61   30.37 51.79 37.23 41.81 DNF
Mikkel Trieste Bangot    Philippines
Mikkel Trieste Bangot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 29.92   34.79   39.00 37.54 34.70 29.92 32.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 16.53   28.79   DNF 16.53 39.58 20.46 26.32
Pyraminx Final 19 14.25   19.32   14.29 29.44 20.64 23.02 14.25
Oscar Dadula    Philippines
Oscar Dadula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.93   13.97   14.57 12.93 13.34 15.48 13.99
First round 19 11.36   14.14   14.25 13.35 21.69 14.81 11.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 50.24   57.42   1:01.92 53.26 57.08 1:02.73 50.24
Skewb Final 17 10.97   20.71   DNF 17.94 10.97 31.20 13.00
Race Malubay    Philippines
Race Malubay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.86   14.27   15.43 13.04 14.52 12.86 15.24
Second round 7 10.15   11.64   16.32 11.55 10.61 10.15 12.76
First round 10 11.47   12.72   12.23 12.58 14.39 11.47 13.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.78   44.48   39.83 48.76 45.05 48.57 39.78
Combined First round 7 35.30   45.59   48.75 35.30 46.81 43.44 46.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:33.73   DNF   3:33.73 3:38.46 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 16.81   20.54   17.95 24.25 16.81 21.92 21.76
Renzo Jay Belenzo    Philippines
Renzo Jay Belenzo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.02   17.47   19.72 17.09 15.02 15.61 DNF
First round 31 16.10   19.31   DNF 22.21 16.10 17.00 18.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.81   9.01   6.93 12.02 11.80 8.30 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:38.74     DNF 1:38.74
Rhey Albert Crispo    Philippines
Rhey Albert Crispo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 17.98   20.26   26.52 20.39 20.59 17.98 19.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 6.12   7.30   6.12 6.75 8.39 9.06 6.76
Pyraminx Final 14 10.70   12.77   12.33 14.64 19.75 11.35 10.70
Skewb Final 13 7.81   11.89   12.26 13.97 7.81 15.77 9.43
Rod Bautista    Philippines
Rod Bautista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.08   11.79   11.67 12.11 11.59 DNF 11.08
Second round 8 9.81   11.78   13.08 11.93 9.81 11.99 11.42
First round 11 10.50   12.91   10.50 16.43 13.56 13.13 12.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 49.88   59.43   1:01.47 1:07.60 53.89 1:02.94 49.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 20.55   28.59   21.52 33.29 DNF 30.95 20.55
Virgil Matthias Cinchez    Philippines
Virgil Matthias Cinchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.73   15.20   13.73 15.66 15.18 14.75 15.89
First round 28 15.16   17.90   DNF 15.22 15.16 17.69 20.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.19   3.69   3.36 4.39 3.33 5.04 3.19
First round 12 4.55   4.82   4.60 4.55 7.12 5.09 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 56.93   1:08.09   56.93 1:05.35 1:09.63 1:12.37 1:09.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 16.08   20.61   20.16 24.04 19.79 21.88 16.08
Wayne Pi    Taiwan
Wayne Pi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.29   12.16   13.67 12.50 11.68 12.30 10.29
Second round 10 11.85   12.57   11.85 12.52 12.95 12.24 13.19
First round 5 10.00   11.47   10.00 11.62 11.41 11.39 14.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.43   4.98   5.02 4.43 5.45 5.28 4.63
First round 10 3.91   4.77   5.42 3.91 4.91 3.98 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.88   47.61   47.43 48.95 49.39 46.45 41.88
Combined First round 5 36.57   41.73   42.55 43.85 42.36 40.27 36.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:26.84   1:42.66   2:07.55 1:28.82 1:26.84 1:58.44 1:40.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:05.96   2:08.38   2:11.54 2:05.96 2:07.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 18.20   21.72   21.20 18.20 22.77 21.20 23.64
Pyraminx Final 9 7.50   10.53   10.78 9.26 11.55 7.50 12.53