Bologna NxN Spring 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-4-6  Italy, Castenaso, Bologna Bologna NxN Spring 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Massimiliano Iovane 8.40  Mattia Galentino 8.56  Giovanni Contardi 8.82
 2x2x2 Cube  Lorenzo Mauro 2.44  Mattia Galentino 2.81  Valerio Locatelli 3.08
 4x4x4 Cube  Giovanni Contardi 31.49  Massimiliano Iovane 34.14  Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 36.16
 5x5x5 Cube  Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 59.50  Massimiliano Iovane 1:07.26  Luca Brasini 1:11.71
 6x6x6 Cube  Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:46.22  Massimiliano Iovane 2:13.71  Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:16.89
 7x7x7 Cube  Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:50.66  Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:09.26  Luca Brasini 3:41.30
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paolo Moriello 7.88   8.99    Italy 9.70 8.95 11.42 7.88 8.31
2 Massimiliano Iovane 7.61   9.19    Italy 8.29 8.65 7.61 13.79 10.63
3 Mattia Galentino 7.77   9.21    Italy 9.18 7.77 8.45 9.99 10.75
4 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 8.29   9.50    Malaysia 9.94 17.16 8.29 9.68 8.87
5 Giovanni Contardi 8.23   9.71    Italy 9.67 11.02 8.23 9.75 9.71
6 Valerio Locatelli 9.49   10.11    Italy 10.12 9.72 10.50 9.49 11.38
7 Lorenzo Mauro 8.86   10.14    Italy 13.55 8.86 10.44 10.10 9.87
8 Samuele Cancemi 10.93   11.48    Italy 10.93 11.73 11.20 12.63 11.52
9 Tommaso Raposio 9.85   11.53    Italy 12.10 11.34 12.56 11.15 9.85
10 Matteo Provasi 11.35   12.33    Italy 12.49 13.56 11.35 11.43 13.06
11 Luca Brasini 11.36   12.35    Italy 11.94 11.36 12.04 13.07 18.46
12 Simone Cantarelli 10.78   12.42    Italy 10.78 12.00 16.15 14.00 11.27
13 Marco Manno 10.80   12.57    Italy 12.23 12.56 10.80 15.10 12.91
14 Alexander Karlov 11.25   12.94    Sweden 13.64 11.25 12.90 12.67 13.24
15 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12.43   13.11    Italy 13.33 12.56 16.09 12.43 13.43
16 Nicolò Quaresima 12.26   13.35    Italy 17.14 13.82 13.34 12.88 12.26
17 Luca D'Urbano 11.21   13.63    Italy 12.93 14.76 13.75 14.22 11.21
18 Carolina Guidetti 11.98   13.93    Italy 15.21 16.38 11.98 14.11 12.47
19 Leonardo Zara 11.77   14.32    Italy 14.15 DNF 14.28 14.53 11.77
20 Daniele Stella 13.14   14.49    Italy 19.64 15.51 13.14 14.03 13.93
21 Federico Borgogni 13.51   14.67    Italy 13.69 15.56 14.75 20.76 13.51
22 Marcel Stologan 13.26   14.73    Romania 15.90 13.26 14.31 18.12 13.98
23 Carmelo Piazza 13.47   14.98    Italy 15.78 13.47 15.40 15.53 14.00
24 Dario Bianchini 14.02   15.04    Italy 30.83 16.63 14.25 14.02 14.23
25 Adrian Iamandii 12.68   15.23    Moldova 13.44 12.68 15.42 16.84 18.11
26 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 12.82   15.33    Italy 19.97 12.82 14.04 13.97 17.99
27 Paolo Bartolucci 14.08   15.36    Italy 22.47 16.52 14.60 14.95 14.08
28 Adrian Estrada 13.20   15.46    Peru 17.39 16.51 14.50 15.37 13.20
29 Alberto Colautti 13.54   15.83    Italy 17.01 17.05 16.17 14.30 13.54
30 Lorenzo Bellocci 12.64   15.84    Italy 17.94 12.64 13.73 16.05 17.73
31 Giovanni Bezzetto 15.30   15.90    Italy 20.87 16.29 15.64 15.77 15.30
32 Riccardo Pilan 14.73   15.95    Italy 22.35 14.93 16.36 16.55 14.73
33 Oscar Luigi M. Gravador 12.52   16.08    Philippines 16.23 19.80 17.99 14.01 12.52
34 Davide Cioni 16.03   16.79    Italy 18.68 16.22 16.03 16.51 17.63
35 Roberto Marcianó 14.47   17.13    Italy 19.58 17.27 14.47 21.13 14.53
36 Alessio Alfonsi 16.25   17.43    Italy 16.25 16.79 17.42 18.07 18.15
37 Elena Berselli 14.31   18.02    Italy 18.64 14.31 25.76 17.59 17.83
38 Simone Pellegrini 14.27   18.26    Italy 20.09 20.23 23.33 14.27 14.47
39 Riccardo Fasan 17.07   18.39    Italy 17.80 24.91 19.83 17.07 17.54
40 Daniel Sartori 15.21   18.78    Italy 19.77 18.15 19.50 18.69 15.21
41 Giuseppe Pappalardo 16.13   18.78    Italy 18.64 19.76 16.13 17.94 21.14
42 Fabio Calamati 16.12   18.83    Italy 16.12 17.88 20.47 18.14 24.72
43 Paolo Sculli 17.88   18.83    Italy 19.87 20.91 18.43 18.18 17.88
44 Riccardo Borsani 18.97   19.17    Italy 19.05 19.33 20.17 19.13 18.97
45 Simone Canova 18.88   19.55    Italy 25.11 19.88 19.01 18.88 19.75
46 Giacomo Canta 16.80   19.68    Italy 19.34 21.56 20.89 18.82 16.80
47 Michele Bastione 16.82   19.91    Italy 18.57 20.98 20.17 16.82 22.09
48 Pietro Peri 19.25   20.41    Italy 21.00 20.64 23.06 19.58 19.25
49 Leonardo Oppi 18.18   20.96    Italy 22.70 24.38 19.39 20.79 18.18
50 Alessandro Pe 17.14   21.12    Italy 22.78 DNF 21.77 18.82 17.14
51 Luca Pasquale Russo 21.00   21.79    Italy 21.49 21.90 21.00 21.99 33.81
52 Marco de Biase 18.22   22.09    Italy 23.66 23.32 22.74 20.20 18.22
53 Valerio Sannito 19.59   22.55    Italy 22.75 41.32 23.99 20.92 19.59
54 Andrea Macrì 19.73   23.79    Italy 23.23 24.14 24.00 19.73 25.18
55 Francesco Iezzi 21.96   24.06    Italy 22.51 21.96 25.63 24.04 DNF
56 Samuele Zucca 19.37   24.46    Italy 24.46 22.21 26.71 19.37 DNF
57 Alessandro Marinelli 22.53   24.51    Italy 24.21 22.53 24.32 24.99 26.86
58 Tommaso Cicconofri 19.87   24.83    Italy 27.11 19.87 24.72 24.43 25.35
59 Luca Parmeggiani 24.96   26.17    Italy 25.78 25.05 30.89 24.96 27.68
60 Lorenzo Catani 19.71   26.81    Italy 19.71 21.88 22.02 36.52 DNF
61 Leonardo Pollini 21.09   27.64    Italy 25.07 30.57 21.09 37.13 27.28
62 Nicolò Matteucci 23.88   27.70    Italy 29.68 23.88 26.85 26.56 31.52
63 Stefano Fava 23.58   27.99    Italy 27.42 26.56 30.00 23.58 DNF
64 Samuele Baldi 24.83   28.83    Italy 24.83 26.07 28.43 32.00 35.58
65 Niccolò Infante 26.70   29.72    Italy 33.43 43.95 26.90 28.84 26.70
66 Tommaso Palladini 24.30   29.82    Italy 32.18 24.30 32.06 33.12 25.23
67 Edoardo Landa 26.07   30.84    Italy 26.79 31.56 34.18 43.49 26.07
68 Matteo Bonino 26.25   32.03    Italy 26.25 29.98 33.53 34.30 32.59
69 Lorenzo Dalle Fratte 25.79   32.86    Italy 30.50 36.50 31.58 25.79 44.88
70 Francesco Malaguti 28.21   32.99    Italy 32.53 32.12 34.32 42.25 28.21
71 Cristian Regusini 26.33   34.20    Italy 36.11 26.33 30.27 36.23 53.49
72 Matteo Bonotto 23.15   34.41    Italy 28.24 23.15 48.57 26.41 59.44
73 Tommaso Venzi 33.96   36.40    Italy 36.48 36.24 33.96 DNF 36.49
74 Leonardo Brandolini 34.68   36.59    Italy 37.08 41.89 35.52 37.18 34.68
75 Ivan Acierno 25.99   38.00    Italy 43.14 39.37 32.81 41.83 25.99
76 Leonardo Benedetti 30.61   40.00    Italy 41.09 30.61 41.34 37.56 45.50
77 Sofia Masini 39.56   43.85    Italy 40.73 39.56 47.37 44.34 46.49
78 Alessio Guerra 50.59   52.41    Italy 54.93 1:05.24 51.01 51.30 50.59
79 Claudia Zago 48.28   54.22    Italy 54.27 48.28 1:26.55 54.57 53.82
80 Mattia Montigiani 49.32   56.71    Italy 55.91 49.32 1:10.86 56.42 57.79
81 Giovanni Casagrande 54.45   58.02    Italy 54.45 59.77 1:31.96 58.30 55.99
82 Giorgio Canova 38.09   1:13.55    Italy 38.09 53.33 1:20.55 1:26.77 DNF
83 Laura Carla D'Urso 1:10.05   1:16.66    Italy 1:21.06 1:10.25 1:10.05 1:30.62 1:18.67
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Massimiliano Iovane 7.32   8.92    Italy 9.78 8.57 7.32 8.40 10.32
2 Mattia Galentino 7.34   9.31    Italy 8.35 12.76 10.41 7.34 9.16
3 Valerio Locatelli 8.62   9.37    Italy 13.40 10.21 8.93 8.97 8.62
4 Paolo Moriello 8.11   10.10    Italy 8.11 10.77 11.15 10.49 9.05
5 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 8.56   10.25    Malaysia 11.08 10.84 12.89 8.83 8.56
6 Tommaso Raposio 9.49   10.45    Italy 9.49 11.32 10.02 DNF 10.00
7 Lorenzo Mauro 9.72   10.67    Italy 10.54 10.72 9.72 10.74 11.38
8 Giovanni Contardi 8.07   10.69    Italy 9.36 8.07 10.34 13.66 12.38
9 Simone Cantarelli 10.53   11.05    Italy 10.62 11.49 11.63 10.53 11.04
10 Luca Brasini 9.02   11.40    Italy 12.47 9.02 11.06 11.82 11.32
11 Carmelo Piazza 8.91   12.11    Italy 11.65 8.91 13.71 20.67 10.96
12 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 9.19   12.27    Italy 9.19 12.69 13.31 10.82 14.10
13 Alexander Karlov 10.53   12.35    Sweden 12.03 13.75 10.53 13.95 11.26
14 Samuele Cancemi 11.24   12.45    Italy 13.43 11.64 11.24 12.27 13.79
15 Daniele Stella 10.94   12.56    Italy 11.68 14.03 11.98 15.24 10.94
16 Matteo Provasi 10.99   12.90    Italy 13.51 10.99 14.02 12.56 12.62
17 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12.35   13.04    Italy 13.25 13.57 13.36 12.35 12.51
18 Dario Bianchini 11.18   13.17    Italy 14.63 11.18 12.33 14.88 12.56
19 Marco Manno 9.24   13.30    Italy 9.24 11.72 15.38 15.09 13.10
20 Luca D'Urbano 11.01   13.32    Italy 17.52 11.01 14.07 12.46 13.43
21 Carolina Guidetti 12.60   13.46    Italy 12.77 15.33 12.60 12.94 14.67
22 Adrian Iamandii 12.66   14.02    Moldova 14.11 12.79 15.86 15.16 12.66
23 Riccardo Pilan 12.16   14.43    Italy 13.61 14.69 16.52 15.00 12.16
24 Federico Borgogni 11.69   14.62    Italy 20.19 13.87 15.57 11.69 14.43
25 Adrian Estrada 13.05   15.01    Peru 13.05 13.86 17.82 13.34 18.02
26 Nicolò Quaresima 13.24   15.09    Italy 13.24 13.32 20.33 14.77 17.17
27 Marcel Stologan 13.55   15.33    Romania 15.12 16.95 13.55 14.74 16.12
28 Lorenzo Bellocci 10.49   15.38    Italy 19.20 10.49 DNF 13.69 13.26
29 Oscar Luigi M. Gravador 14.90   15.57    Philippines 16.23 16.76 15.28 15.20 14.90
30 Paolo Bartolucci 12.13   15.62    Italy 16.31 16.44 16.63 14.10 12.13
31 Alberto Colautti 13.99   15.85    Italy 16.61 13.99 21.15 15.60 15.33
32 Riccardo Fasan 13.51   16.18    Italy 17.92 15.83 16.78 15.93 13.51
33 Simone Pellegrini 13.41   16.23    Italy 18.38 13.41 15.31 17.16 16.23
34 Roberto Marcianó 12.35   16.73    Italy 12.35 16.10 20.50 18.80 15.28
35 Alessio Alfonsi 15.07   16.88    Italy 15.07 17.32 20.32 16.54 16.78
36 Giuseppe Pappalardo 15.40   16.96    Italy 16.23 18.07 16.57 15.40 19.16
37 Elena Berselli 15.77   17.35    Italy 17.23 18.99 16.68 18.13 15.77
38 Giovanni Bezzetto 14.96   18.94    Italy 20.85 19.28 14.96 18.97 18.58
39 Daniel Sartori 15.98   19.02    Italy 19.36 18.05 19.64 19.85 15.98
40 Davide Cioni 16.87   19.82    Italy 21.71 20.52 23.26 17.23 16.87
41 Leonardo Zara 11.44   DNF    Italy 13.51 11.44 12.72 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Massimiliano Iovane 7.61   8.40    Italy 8.79 8.02 9.14 8.40 7.61
2 Mattia Galentino 7.93   8.56    Italy 12.45 7.93 8.38 8.84 8.47
3 Giovanni Contardi 8.35   8.82    Italy 9.07 8.81 9.42 8.35 8.59
4 Paolo Moriello 8.14   9.39    Italy 8.14 9.71 10.04 10.13 8.41
5 Valerio Locatelli 8.84   9.60    Italy 9.82 8.84 12.45 9.98 8.99
6 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 9.90   10.86    Malaysia 11.13 11.08 9.90 10.86 10.64
7 Simone Cantarelli 10.77   11.08    Italy 11.01 10.77 11.38 11.15 11.09
8 Lorenzo Mauro 8.85   11.17    Italy 11.26 13.71 10.66 8.85 11.59
9 Samuele Cancemi 9.27   11.49    Italy 11.18 11.66 DNF 11.62 9.27
10 Luca Brasini 9.89   12.15    Italy 13.35 12.32 14.45 9.89 10.77
11 Tommaso Raposio 8.42   12.20    Italy 12.63 10.92 14.97 8.42 13.06
12 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 11.35   14.08    Italy 12.61 11.35 18.18 12.93 16.69
13 Carmelo Piazza 11.90   14.77    Italy 15.09 20.02 11.90 13.94 15.27
14 Alexander Karlov 12.04   14.79    Sweden 13.72 12.04 18.29 30.06 12.36
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Valerio Sannito 2.55   3.07    Italy 2.74 6.87 3.07 2.55 3.39
2 Lorenzo Mauro 1.99   3.10    Italy 3.98 DNF 1.99 2.97 2.35
3 Alexander Karlov 3.51   3.62    Sweden 3.90 3.74 3.51 3.62 3.51
4 Marco Manno 3.35   3.67    Italy 3.61 3.87 3.35 3.54 4.30
5 Nicolò Quaresima 3.40   3.91    Italy 3.79 3.40 4.61 4.07 3.87
6 Mattia Galentino 2.66   3.97    Italy 5.14 3.52 4.65 2.66 3.75
7 Samuele Cancemi 3.80   4.13    Italy 4.61 3.83 4.18 3.80 4.37
8 Valerio Locatelli 3.72   4.16    Italy 4.00 4.27 4.48 3.72 4.21
9 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 3.58   4.24    Malaysia 3.58 4.30 4.62 3.79 DNF
10 Matteo Provasi 4.02   4.29    Italy 4.54 5.34 4.24 4.02 4.09
11 Lorenzo Bellocci 3.76   4.72    Italy 6.07 4.55 4.04 3.76 5.56
12 Leonardo Oppi 3.51   4.73    Italy 3.51 4.30 9.27 4.80 5.08
13 Simone Cantarelli 3.93   4.78    Italy 7.97 4.03 5.66 3.93 4.64
14 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3.83   5.29    Italy 5.87 5.10 6.37 3.83 4.91
15 Samuele Zucca 4.79   5.38    Italy 4.96 4.79 5.95 5.24 7.49
16 Fabio Calamati 3.70   5.50    Italy 8.07 3.70 4.03 4.97 7.51
17 Adrian Iamandii 3.62   5.53    Moldova 3.62 6.20 5.98 DNF 4.42
18 Daniele Stella 4.74   5.54    Italy 5.93 5.56 5.14 6.35 4.74
19 Roberto Marcianó 4.88   5.61    Italy 5.63 5.41 5.80 7.40 4.88
20 Dario Bianchini 4.77   5.64    Italy 6.06 6.12 4.77 5.87 4.98
21 Daniel Sartori 5.09   5.65    Italy 5.31 5.09 5.85 5.78 7.14
22 Luca Brasini 3.67   5.68    Italy 4.64 DNF 3.67 6.82 5.59
23 Riccardo Fasan 5.35   5.69    Italy 5.90 5.35 5.44 6.46 5.73
24 Giacomo Canta 5.43   5.69    Italy 5.73 5.58 5.43 5.76 DNF
25 Marcel Stologan 5.35   5.73    Romania 5.73 5.47 6.67 6.00 5.35
26 Tommaso Raposio 3.68   5.75    Italy 6.10 3.68 6.35 4.79 8.60
27 Elena Berselli 5.20   6.00    Italy 6.61 5.28 5.20 8.93 6.11
28 Paolo Bartolucci 4.89   6.03    Italy 6.32 5.27 7.82 6.49 4.89
29 Simone Pellegrini 5.41   6.09    Italy 5.89 5.41 9.45 6.66 5.72
30 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 5.26   6.11    Italy 5.26 5.99 6.61 5.73 7.29
31 Andrea Macrì 4.66   6.38    Italy 6.90 5.57 7.26 6.68 4.66
32 Riccardo Pilan 5.27   6.62    Italy 5.27 6.46 6.58 16.18 6.83
33 Oscar Luigi M. Gravador 5.47   6.80    Philippines 7.95 5.47 6.60 12.54 5.85
34 Federico Borgogni 4.83   6.85    Italy 7.07 8.71 6.60 4.83 6.87
35 Adrian Estrada 5.79   6.85    Peru 6.60 5.79 6.38 31.98 7.58
36 Alberto Colautti 5.08   6.91    Italy DNF 5.08 7.98 7.09 5.67
37 Simone Canova 4.96   6.93    Italy 4.96 DNF 6.65 6.60 7.54
38 Carmelo Piazza 5.73   7.08    Italy 8.88 5.75 6.60 14.73 5.73
39 Marco de Biase 4.27   7.12    Italy 8.47 6.74 4.27 8.18 6.44
40 Luca Pasquale Russo 4.09   7.15    Italy 4.09 8.86 7.51 7.99 5.96
41 Francesco Malaguti 5.14   7.18    Italy 15.64 6.88 7.64 5.14 7.01
42 Giovanni Bezzetto 5.64   7.21    Italy 8.04 6.29 8.30 7.30 5.64
43 Riccardo Borsani 6.52   7.28    Italy 7.16 7.89 6.80 6.52 8.82
44 Giuseppe Pappalardo 3.93   7.29    Italy 7.37 6.62 3.93 11.95 7.88
45 Francesco Iezzi 4.47   7.45    Italy 6.82 4.47 7.47 8.06 9.26
46 Stefano Fava 3.94   7.83    Italy 3.94 7.57 11.04 6.29 9.63
47 Davide Cioni 7.01   7.85    Italy 7.33 7.36 7.01 8.87 11.82
48 Tommaso Cicconofri 5.90   7.93    Italy 7.92 8.24 7.63 11.46 5.90
49 Nicolò Matteucci 5.26   8.19    Italy 10.77 5.26 7.58 9.43 7.55
50 Matteo Bonotto 7.21   8.19    Italy 7.49 7.21 10.02 9.53 7.54
51 Carolina Guidetti 4.83   8.83    Italy 14.06 7.50 10.94 4.83 8.05
52 Niccolò Infante 8.49   9.18    Italy 9.16 16.90 8.49 9.37 9.00
53 Luca Parmeggiani 8.38   10.75    Italy 12.99 9.94 10.12 12.19 8.38
54 Matteo Bonino 7.12   10.89    Italy 11.24 30.49 10.15 7.12 11.27
55 Samuele Baldi 6.88   11.58    Italy 8.76 11.77 14.22 14.28 6.88
56 Michele Bastione 8.08   12.17    Italy 8.43 16.89 DNF 11.18 8.08
57 Tommaso Palladini 7.76   13.21    Italy 8.61 14.55 17.33 16.48 7.76
58 Luca D'Urbano 9.52   13.43    Italy 11.39 9.52 DNF 12.67 16.23
59 Edoardo Landa 12.37   13.73    Italy 21.97 12.37 13.70 14.93 12.56
60 Leonardo Pollini 9.53   15.13    Italy 15.53 28.84 9.53 17.52 12.35
61 Alessandro Pe 10.20   16.10    Italy 16.42 10.20 11.23 20.66 23.93
62 Ivan Acierno 11.90   16.15    Italy 13.47 17.05 19.79 17.92 11.90
63 Mattia Montigiani 12.03   16.63    Italy 12.48 14.51 22.89 28.37 12.03
64 Tommaso Venzi 14.24   17.11    Italy 17.64 17.99 15.71 21.47 14.24
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 1.82   2.44    Italy 2.39 3.94 2.12 2.82 1.82
2 Mattia Galentino 2.25   2.81    Italy 2.98 2.38 3.69 3.08 2.25
3 Valerio Locatelli 2.03   3.08    Italy 4.16 3.00 2.24 2.03 3.99
4 Alexander Karlov 2.49   3.09    Sweden 10.51 2.49 3.39 3.32 2.56
5 Valerio Sannito 2.98   3.10    Italy 3.13 7.01 3.00 3.17 2.98
6 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2.89   3.41    Malaysia 3.88 3.17 3.18 5.14 2.89
7 Marco Manno 2.46   3.48    Italy 3.80 3.38 4.52 3.26 2.46
8 Nicolò Quaresima 2.99   3.86    Italy 5.45 3.71 2.99 4.82 3.04
9 Matteo Provasi 3.39   4.04    Italy 5.82 3.39 4.15 3.88 4.09
10 Lorenzo Bellocci 3.05   4.33    Italy 4.48 DNF 4.29 4.23 3.05
11 Simone Cantarelli 3.30   4.38    Italy 6.74 3.58 3.30 4.60 4.97
12 Samuele Cancemi 2.65   4.58    Italy 5.25 3.93 2.65 4.57 6.08
13 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3.36   5.29    Italy 5.02 5.57 6.63 5.29 3.36
14 Leonardo Oppi 5.67   6.06    Italy 8.68 5.72 5.67 6.16 6.29
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 27.42   30.81   NR  Italy 32.74 31.99 27.71 35.66 27.42
2 Paolo Moriello 33.52   35.35    Italy 33.52 35.45 35.62 37.09 34.99
3 Massimiliano Iovane 31.85   35.64    Italy 37.30 35.19 31.85 36.43 35.30
4 Lorenzo Mauro 33.19   35.75    Italy 33.35 33.19 42.24 38.01 35.89
5 Luca Brasini 37.21   40.59    Italy 37.21 41.35 38.16 52.41 42.26
6 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 34.89   40.94    Malaysia 42.99 1:54.35 38.14 41.70 34.89
7 Simone Cantarelli 41.47   43.53    Italy 41.47 43.11 49.56 45.85 41.62
8 Tommaso Raposio 43.02   44.95    Italy 45.11 43.98 48.63 45.75 43.02
9 Marco Manno 37.68   45.86    Italy 37.86 37.68 49.20 DNF 50.51
10 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 41.06   45.94    Italy 41.06 48.85 41.21 47.76 53.51
11 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 42.56   46.38    Italy 42.56 44.50 46.59 48.06 57.69
12 Lorenzo Bellocci 44.23   47.59    Italy 44.52 53.96 45.55 52.69 44.23
13 Mattia Galentino 39.54   47.63    Italy 43.44 39.54 52.63 50.76 48.70
14 Carolina Guidetti 46.66   48.01    Italy 46.66 49.70 47.48 50.39 46.85
15 Riccardo Pilan 46.31   51.19    Italy 52.47 51.75 55.73 49.35 46.31
16 Adrian Estrada 41.53   52.39    Peru 1:01.87 50.97 50.05 41.53 56.14
17 Riccardo Fasan 49.18   53.75    Italy 52.59 1:03.48 51.04 57.61 49.18
18 Federico Borgogni 48.11   54.39    Italy DNF 54.15 52.96 48.11 56.06
19 Alexander Karlov 47.06   55.80    Sweden 57.35 54.53 DNF 47.06 55.53
20 Matteo Provasi 51.40   56.96    Italy 51.40 1:00.58 55.73 1:01.16 54.57
21 Leonardo Zara 52.92   57.92    Italy 53.90 52.92 1:05.79 54.12 1:05.75
22 Valerio Locatelli 47.24   58.62    Italy 47.24 1:05.00 51.59 1:17.92 59.26
23 Simone Canova 56.50   1:00.32    Italy 1:01.47 56.50 56.92 1:02.58 1:03.67
24 Nicolò Quaresima 55.64   1:02.01    Italy 55.64 1:00.09 DNF 59.50 1:06.44
25 Carmelo Piazza 53.74   1:10.90    Italy 1:05.98 53.74 1:08.71 1:18.02 1:25.68
26 Oscar Luigi M. Gravador 1:01.60      Philippines 1:07.75 1:01.60
27 Giovanni Bezzetto 1:03.28      Italy 1:03.28 1:05.81
28 Giuseppe Pappalardo 1:04.84      Italy 1:04.84 1:13.69
29 Paolo Bartolucci 1:06.49      Italy 1:06.49 DNF
30 Samuele Cancemi 1:07.12      Italy 1:07.12 1:08.71
31 Davide Cioni 1:10.20      Italy 1:15.59 1:10.20
32 Daniele Stella 1:11.30      Italy 1:36.67 1:11.30
33 Pietro Peri 1:11.81      Italy 1:11.81 1:50.31
34 Adrian Iamandii 1:13.17      Moldova 1:13.17 1:22.34
35 Leonardo Oppi 1:18.02      Italy 1:18.02 1:18.76
36 Daniel Sartori 1:19.62      Italy 1:22.79 1:19.62
37 Stefano Fava 1:23.42      Italy 1:40.85 1:23.42
38 Giacomo Canta 1:23.56      Italy 1:26.08 1:23.56
39 Roberto Marcianó 1:24.94      Italy 1:24.94 1:35.87
40 Alberto Colautti 1:34.30      Italy 1:34.30 1:38.87
41 Elena Berselli 1:35.15      Italy 1:35.15 1:39.59
42 Fabio Calamati 1:35.34      Italy 1:38.45 1:35.34
43 Michele Bastione 1:40.53      Italy DNF 1:40.53
44 Marcel Stologan 1:41.13      Romania 1:41.13 1:57.22
45 Dario Bianchini 1:44.17      Italy 1:54.69 1:44.17
46 Francesco Iezzi 2:06.04      Italy 2:06.04 2:20.19
47 Alessandro Pe 2:08.23      Italy 2:26.03 2:08.23
48 Samuele Baldi 2:22.23      Italy 2:22.23 2:40.53
49 Andrea Macrì 2:31.17      Italy DNF 2:31.17
50 Tommaso Venzi 2:37.76      Italy 2:37.76 DNF
51 Ivan Acierno 3:10.31      Italy 3:10.31 3:25.17
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Giovanni Contardi 30.13   31.49    Italy 31.20 30.13 30.90 36.07 32.36
2 Massimiliano Iovane 27.07   34.14    Italy 38.02 27.07 32.43 37.51 32.49
3 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 31.45   36.16    Malaysia 33.64 37.01 37.84 DNF 31.45
4 Lorenzo Mauro 29.31   37.21    Italy 38.33 29.31 40.45 36.42 36.89
5 Paolo Moriello 32.88   38.79    Italy 39.28 38.65 32.88 43.52 38.44
6 Simone Cantarelli 37.15   41.62    Italy 43.92 43.89 42.34 37.15 38.64
7 Mattia Galentino 38.53   41.64    Italy 45.70 38.53 48.27 40.65 38.58
8 Carolina Guidetti 38.80   41.65    Italy 42.47 41.82 38.80 40.66 45.26
9 Luca Brasini 38.83   42.99    Italy 47.11 41.43 41.11 46.42 38.83
10 Marco Manno 35.83   44.63    Italy 44.20 45.40 35.83 48.64 44.30
11 Tommaso Raposio 42.92   47.20    Italy 51.35 48.90 46.77 42.92 45.92
12 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 37.33   47.68    Italy 52.41 47.35 37.33 48.83 46.87
13 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 43.02   47.85    Italy 43.02 49.91 DNF 48.62 45.02
14 Lorenzo Bellocci 44.72   55.83    Italy 57.85 49.57 1:00.07 44.72 1:00.53
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 53.57   59.50    Malaysia 53.57 59.57 57.74 1:03.11 1:01.18
2 Massimiliano Iovane 1:03.67   1:07.26    Italy 1:07.45 1:06.06 1:11.48 1:08.27 1:03.67
3 Luca Brasini 1:08.11   1:11.71    Italy 1:14.23 1:18.70 1:10.86 1:10.03 1:08.11
4 Lorenzo Mauro 1:07.75   1:14.35    Italy 1:14.59 1:07.75 1:24.91 1:19.45 1:09.00
5 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:10.83   1:16.09    Italy 1:16.63 1:24.97 1:10.98 1:20.67 1:10.83
6 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:20.09   1:22.93    Italy 1:23.20 1:22.75 1:27.67 1:22.84 1:20.09
7 Paolo Moriello 1:16.88   1:22.97    Italy 1:24.26 1:32.51 1:22.59 1:22.07 1:16.88
8 Marco Manno 1:08.96   1:24.62    Italy 1:08.96 1:27.37 1:28.63 1:17.87 1:29.23
9 Alexander Karlov 1:18.51   1:25.84    Sweden 1:27.17 1:26.16 1:26.80 1:24.57 1:18.51
10 Simone Cantarelli 1:25.46   1:27.71    Italy 1:28.59 1:27.41 1:27.13 1:30.53 1:25.46
11 Carolina Guidetti 1:24.15   1:32.61    Italy 1:43.14 1:24.15 1:30.99 1:38.52 1:28.33
12 Tommaso Raposio 1:30.56   1:33.38    Italy 1:33.61 1:34.25 1:32.27 1:51.82 1:30.56
13 Federico Borgogni 1:31.22   1:35.29    Italy 1:31.30 1:39.73 1:34.85 1:52.28 1:31.22
14 Riccardo Pilan 1:24.04   1:36.95    Italy 2:02.84 1:37.70 1:46.07 1:27.07 1:24.04
15 Lorenzo Bellocci 1:27.17   1:37.70    Italy 1:28.40 1:27.17 1:28.84 1:55.86 DNF
16 Mattia Galentino 1:30.21   1:41.05    Italy 2:02.78 1:47.52 1:39.44 1:30.21 1:36.20
17 Paolo Bartolucci 1:40.96   1:45.14    Italy 1:40.96 1:42.31 1:47.02 1:46.74 1:46.38
18 Giuseppe Pappalardo 1:41.28   1:45.32    Italy 1:46.16 1:44.59 1:45.21 1:41.28 1:52.68
19 Matteo Provasi 1:44.53   1:48.90    Italy 1:49.62 2:50.11 1:51.65 1:45.44 1:44.53
20 Nicolò Quaresima 1:44.04   1:58.45    Italy 2:04.90 1:53.27 2:05.48 1:57.18 1:44.04
21 Adrian Estrada 1:55.19      Peru 2:13.62 1:55.19
22 Samuele Cancemi 1:59.13      Italy 2:22.19 1:59.13
23 Riccardo Fasan 2:01.62      Italy 2:13.86 2:01.62
24 Giovanni Bezzetto 2:25.65      Italy 2:25.65 2:50.58
25 Oscar Luigi M. Gravador 2:30.63      Philippines 2:49.67 2:30.63
26 Marcel Stologan 2:43.82      Romania 3:35.17 2:43.82
27 Daniele Stella 3:03.12      Italy 3:25.38 3:03.12
28 Stefano Fava 3:13.97      Italy 3:22.33 3:13.97
29 Michele Bastione 3:19.03      Italy 3:19.03 3:39.08
30 Daniel Sartori 3:20.06      Italy 3:30.40 3:20.06
31 Elena Berselli 3:23.84      Italy 3:29.43 3:23.84
32 Fabio Calamati 3:49.95      Italy 3:49.95 4:14.94
33 Francesco Iezzi 4:22.15      Italy 4:22.15 4:38.12
34 Tommaso Cicconofri 5:00.33      Italy 5:00.33 8:20.32
35 Leonardo Oppi 5:24.42      Italy 5:57.78 5:24.42
36 Andrea Macrì 6:50.60      Italy DNF 6:50.60
37 Ivan Acierno 7:05.85      Italy 8:16.73 7:05.85
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:36.01   1:46.22    Malaysia 1:46.65 1:36.01 1:56.00
2 Massimiliano Iovane 2:09.22   2:13.71    Italy 2:09.22 2:09.91 2:22.00
3 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:05.40   2:16.89    Italy 2:27.15 2:18.13 2:05.40
4 Lorenzo Mauro 2:24.25   2:29.89    Italy 2:30.68 2:24.25 2:34.75
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:21.68   2:30.31    Italy 2:36.73 2:32.52 2:21.68
6 Luca Brasini 2:37.29   2:42.84    Italy 2:37.29 2:40.25 2:50.98
7 Marco Manno 2:50.10   2:57.61    Italy 2:51.94 2:50.10 3:10.80
8 Simone Cantarelli 3:03.86   3:10.07    Italy 3:03.86 3:19.04 3:07.30
9 Alexander Karlov 2:55.70   3:11.19    Sweden 3:09.47 3:28.40 2:55.70
10 Giuseppe Pappalardo 3:03.00   3:16.41    Italy 3:03.00 3:37.60 3:08.63
11 Federico Borgogni 3:12.33   3:18.08    Italy 3:27.34 3:12.33 3:14.58
12 Carolina Guidetti 3:12.28   3:19.92    Italy 3:25.35 3:12.28 3:22.12
13 Riccardo Pilan 3:20.19   3:29.05    Italy 3:39.42 3:20.19 3:27.54
14 Tommaso Raposio 3:32.10   3:39.51    Italy 3:32.10 3:32.85 3:53.59
15 Paolo Moriello 2:36.81   DNF    Italy 2:36.81 DNF DNS
16 Lorenzo Bellocci 2:46.97   DNF    Italy 2:58.24 DNF 2:46.97
17 Nicolò Quaresima 4:08.86      Italy 4:08.86
18 Paolo Bartolucci 4:14.50      Italy 4:14.50
19 Stefano Fava 5:21.75      Italy 5:21.75
20 Riccardo Fasan 7:08.61      Italy 7:08.61
21 Oscar Luigi M. Gravador DNF      Philippines DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:39.46   2:50.66    Malaysia 3:08.09 2:39.46 2:44.43
2 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:03.88   3:09.26    Italy 3:03.88 3:19.36 3:04.55
3 Luca Brasini 3:17.71   3:41.30    Italy 3:17.71 3:54.79 3:51.40
4 Lorenzo Bellocci 3:47.10   3:54.83    Italy 3:58.23 3:47.10 3:59.17
5 Massimiliano Iovane 3:34.45   3:56.35    Italy 4:29.55 3:45.04 3:34.45
6 Lorenzo Mauro 3:40.38   3:57.44    Italy 3:53.72 3:40.38 4:18.21
7 Paolo Moriello 3:56.15   4:03.87    Italy 4:13.84 3:56.15 4:01.63
8 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:41.13   4:14.22    Italy 3:53.51 5:08.03 3:41.13
9 Alexander Karlov 4:04.41   4:14.99    Sweden 4:04.41 4:19.46 4:21.09
10 Riccardo Pilan 4:31.14   4:32.44    Italy 4:32.38 4:31.14 4:33.80
11 Giuseppe Pappalardo 4:25.41   4:33.98    Italy 4:47.78 4:28.75 4:25.41
12 Marco Manno 4:38.45   4:51.46    Italy 4:45.77 5:10.17 4:38.45
13 Simone Cantarelli 4:29.32   4:58.55    Italy 5:29.50 4:56.84 4:29.32
14 Paolo Bartolucci 4:53.87   5:06.37    Italy 5:25.83 4:59.40 4:53.87
15 Carolina Guidetti 4:58.37   5:18.68    Italy 5:17.15 4:58.37 5:40.52
16 Nicolò Quaresima 6:26.63      Italy 6:26.63
17 Oscar Luigi M. Gravador 7:48.28      Philippines 7:48.28
18 Federico Borgogni DNF      Italy DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F U2 F2 D2 F R2 U2 B' U2 F2 R B' D B' U B L' U2 R' B
A #2 F' L2 F D' L2 U' B D2 R F' U2 L' B2 L' U2 F2 R2 U2 R U2
A #3 B' D2 L U L' B2 L' D2 F D2 R2 B2 D2 R F2 R U2 F2 B2 R'
A #4 R2 F L' U2 R2 L D' R' D' L D2 B' U2 D2 F U2 B2 R2
A #5 R' B' D F B2 L D R D2 R' D' L2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F R2 D2
A Ex#1 L U2 L' B2 R2 F2 R B2 D2 B' U L F D' L U B2 L' B U2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 B2 F2 U' L2 F2 D' U F2 R F D2 U' B' D2 U' F2 L U
B #1 U' B' L F' L2 U' R D' L F' B2 U2 L2 F B' R2 B D2
B #2 D2 B2 D B2 F2 L2 D2 B2 F2 R U L' F' L F L U L' D R'
B #3 R2 F2 R' D2 L2 R D2 F2 R' U L' B' D2 L F D' B2 F' D2 L'
B #4 F2 R2 L' F2 B2 U F' L B2 R' B2 R2 F D2 F D2 B U2 F
B #5 R2 U L' B' L' U F' L2 B2 D' B R2 L2 B' R2 B L2 D2 L2
B Ex#1 B2 U L2 D2 R2 U' F2 D L D2 B U' R D2 F L2 F' L
B Ex#2 U2 B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 B2 R D2 U L2 U2 B R' F2 L F L2 D
C #1 D2 U B2 R2 D R2 D' L2 D2 B' L2 U F2 D' F' L2 R U' L' U
C #2 D2 B2 L2 B2 R U2 F2 D B U' L B2 F2 U2 B F' U L
C #3 B2 D2 B2 R' F2 R' B2 U2 R2 B2 D L' B2 R2 B' F L2 R F2 L
C #4 L2 F' D2 R' F' B U D' R' D' B L' D2 R' F2 D2 L2 F2
C #5 U2 B2 D2 R' U2 B2 F2 R2 D B' U2 B' F' R2 D' U2 B2 F' D
C Ex#1 F' D2 U2 B' L2 R2 F2 R2 U' B2 F' L' B2 D' U2 B L' B'
C Ex#2 D' R L' F D' R2 L' B L U2 D2 R2 F' U2 F' D2 L2 B2 D2
D #1 U' R2 U L2 D' L2 B2 D2 R' U' L2 R B2 D L' D2 B' L D2
D #2 B F' L2 F R2 U2 B' F2 R B2 L2 F D F2 U2 L' F R2 F'
D #3 D R2 D2 R2 U' B2 U' B2 L' D2 B2 L R2 D B' L' F2 U' L2
D #4 D L2 D2 F2 D L2 F' D2 L F L2 R2 U' F' D' F' L' B
D #5 F2 D2 R2 F2 L R' B2 L B D B' U' F L F R' U B R
D Ex#1 F2 U F2 U R2 U L2 U' L2 B' D L2 U2 R' U R' B2 L'
D Ex#2 R U' R2 L U D' L2 F D' L F' L2 B2 R2 L F2 U2 L D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 L F2 L F2 D2 B U' B L' F R' F' U L' B2 U2
A #2 F2 D2 B' F2 R2 B D2 F2 L U' R B2 F' U R2 D F L2 B2
A #3 U F2 D' R2 L' B R U L D B2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 U R2 F2
A #4 F2 D F2 R2 U' F2 U F2 L2 U L F2 U' R2 B' U' B2 U B'
A #5 B' R2 B R2 F' U2 F2 D2 U2 R' U' L R' B2 L D U F L R
A Ex#1 R D' F L2 B' L U2 L U L U2 L2 U F2 U R2 D F2 D B2
A Ex#2 F R2 F' L D' F U' F2 U R' L2 B2 U' L2 U2 D' B2 D'
B #1 L' U2 R2 L F' D' R2 B2 R' D2 F' U' D' R2 U R2 L2 B2 L2
B #2 F' D' R2 F2 D R' F R2 L2 U' R B2 R' F2 L F2 B2 L' F2 L' D2
B #3 B' R' U F' U D' F' L2 F' B' L' B2 R2 F' R2 L2 F'
B #4 R F' L F' U2 D R2 D' F L2 B2 D2 B' R2 B2 R2 F2
B #5 B' L2 B2 D2 L2 D2 F U F2 R D2 B' D L2 R' U F' U
B Ex#1 U R' D2 L F2 L2 B2 U' F L F2 L2 D2 B L2 F B R2 D2 L2 U2
B Ex#2 B2 D2 U2 B L2 D2 B2 U' L R2 B R' D' R2 U R D' B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D U2 L2 D B2 D' L2 B2 D2 L B' U R' B' F' L B' L2 U
A #2 D2 B2 D2 U' B2 L2 R2 B D R F L' R2 B2 U' L U2
A #3 U L' D2 B' D2 R' U2 D' B2 R' F R U2 R2 L B2 U2 D2 R L2
A #4 R2 B D F' B L' B' L' U R' B R2 F2 B2 D L2 U R2 U'
A #5 R2 B2 U' F2 L2 U F2 U' L' U B2 R B' D' U2 L' U2 L
A Ex#1 D2 R2 B' L2 U' B2 R2 U2 R B' L2 F2 U' R2 F2 D' R2 F2 D'
A Ex#2 D2 U' B2 L2 F2 R2 U2 F R' F2 U2 F D' L2 R F' L B' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' F U2 F U' R U2 R' F
A #2 U' R' U R U' R' F U2 F U F'
A #3 U2 R' U F' U2 F U' F U2 F R
A #4 U' R' U' R U R' F' U R F R2
A #5 F U' R' U' F2 U2 F U' R U R
A Ex#1 U R U2 R' U2 R' F R F' U' R'
A Ex#2 U R' F' U' F' U' F U' F R2 U'
B #1 R U' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U R' U' R
B #2 U' R U2 R' U' R' F U2 F2 U' R'
B #3 R' F' U' F R U R2 U' R U2 R'
B #4 U R U' R U' R2 U2 F' U' R2 U'
B #5 U R' U' F R2 F' R' F2 R U R
B Ex#1 R U' R F' R' U2 R' U F U2 R
B Ex#2 U2 R F' R' U' R' F U F U2 R2
C #1 R U' F' U2 R2 F U2 F R' U' R2
C #2 U' R U' F' R2 F' U' R' F U' F
C #3 R U R U' R2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 U'
C #4 R' U' R' F U R U' R' F R U'
C #5 F2 R2 U2 R' U R F' U2 R2 F R
C Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F U F' U2 R' U F U'
C Ex#2 R2 U' R2 F R U R F' U2 R2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R U R' F U' F R2 F' R'
A #2 R' U' F R U' R' U2 F R U F'
A #3 U' F' U2 F U2 R2 U2 R2 F' R U2
A #4 U2 R U' R2 F U' F' U2 F U2 R'
A #5 R2 U' R2 F R2 U2 R' U R U' R'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F U' R U2 R' U R U' F
A Ex#2 U R' U' F U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B R' L' U' B2 F' U' D R2 B' F2 D2 L' B2 L' D2 L Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 D2 L' U' R D' U L' Fw F' U B' L Fw Uw Fw D' Fw B2 U'
A #2 B2 U2 D' F R' L' D F R U2 B L2 U2 R2 U2 B' U2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 B2 U2 L' F2 D Rw2 R' U Fw' Uw2 R' F2 U' Fw B2 Uw Fw' L2 Uw Rw L2
A #3 D2 F' U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 B L2 D' R2 U2 B R2 U R U2 B' R' F Uw2 Fw2 B' D Fw2 F D' F' Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 Rw D L2 D2 F' Fw Uw F' U R2 Fw2 L Uw'
A #4 D2 B2 D2 R2 F U2 D2 B2 L U2 F' R2 F2 R' F' U' B2 R D' Uw2 B' U2 D Rw2 U2 Fw2 F Uw2 U' Rw2 U' Rw' D2 U' Fw2 D2 Rw' Uw R2 Uw U2 Rw Uw D
A #5 D2 B2 D2 L2 F2 R2 F' R2 U2 F L' D' R B U2 D2 B' F2 U' B Uw2 B2 Rw2 U2 F' Rw2 U B L2 F2 Uw2 U' L U2 Rw Fw2 D L Uw' Rw Fw Rw' F Rw F'
A Ex#1 U2 D2 L' D2 B2 U2 L2 D2 R' B L F U' F R F D' L U D' Uw2 Fw2 L U' D' B2 Rw2 R D Rw2 L' F2 U' Fw' L2 Fw Rw2 L' R Uw Fw R2 U L2
A Ex#2 B' U2 B' L2 D2 B' D2 R2 F' D' L' D F L B R2 U2 F2 U' Rw2 B R2 F2 D' Rw2 U F2 Uw2 Rw L U' R' Fw2 B' R' B2 Uw Rw F L D
B #1 B R U' F L2 U B L U F' R2 B2 R2 D L2 B2 U2 Fw2 L F2 L Fw2 D' Fw2 R' D' F2 U Fw F Uw2 D' Rw2 D2 F' Uw' Rw2 B' Rw Uw' B2
B #2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R2 B' D2 B2 R D' B L' B' F U L' F R2 D' Fw2 L F2 Uw2 Rw2 D L' D Fw2 L' D B2 Fw L2 D2 Fw U' F R2 B Rw' F2 Rw' Uw' L
B #3 L2 B2 F R2 D' B' R B F U2 L2 U F2 D B2 D' B2 R2 B2 Fw2 R D' U' B2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 U B2 R L Fw' R2 F' L Fw' R2 B' R' Uw F' Uw Rw' B2 Rw
B #4 R2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 U' F2 D' U2 R B F2 R2 D2 L U R' B U' Uw2 B' D2 Fw2 R B' U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 R Fw2 Uw B F' Rw2 Uw' D' Fw' U F Uw' B' Uw2 D'
B #5 L2 B2 U B2 R2 U2 B2 U R2 B R2 U' L' R' B L2 F D2 R B Rw2 Uw2 D' U2 Fw2 B Uw2 D' Fw2 U B2 Rw' D2 R2 B' Rw2 U2 Uw B Rw Uw2 Fw2 L' B2 Rw2
B Ex#1 B' R2 F L2 B D2 R2 F D2 F2 L2 U' R B2 U' B R U F B' Fw2 U Rw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 R' U' B2 D L Uw2 F2 Fw D2 Fw2 Rw2 B' U Rw Fw' R' L2 Uw2 Rw2
B Ex#2 F' U R' L D R2 U L' D2 L' B' R2 B U2 R2 U2 R2 B' R2 F' R2 Rw2 Fw2 F U' B Uw2 F' U Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 Rw' U B Rw F L2 U' Fw' L2 Uw Rw2 U' Fw2
C #1 L2 R' F2 L2 R B' U' L2 D' L' F2 D2 L2 U' F2 L2 U F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D R2 D' L' Fw2 U' Rw2 R B2 D' B' R2 Fw U' F' D2 Rw' D2 Rw2 D B Uw'
C #2 U2 L2 B2 L2 D R2 U B2 U2 L U2 B D' F2 L2 F D2 R B' D2 Fw2 D Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 L2 U' Fw2 D' Rw2 F D' R' B' Rw' F D2 Uw Rw' L' R' B Rw D'
C #3 U2 F2 R B2 R2 B2 R U2 L' U B2 R B D' F2 L' B' L' U' D2 Uw2 B U D' Fw2 R2 U' B' Rw2 F2 Uw2 F Rw Uw2 D2 R Uw2 Fw Rw' R2 F' D2 L' Uw' F
C #4 F2 U' B D2 R' U2 B L' U' B F L' F2 L' D2 R2 F2 R D2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 F U B L2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw' B2 Uw2 Rw2 U' F Fw' Rw' F2 B' L' Fw R' Uw
C #5 L U2 R U' D B' D F' L R2 F2 R2 F2 U2 B' R2 U2 B2 R2 F' Rw2 F' L' Uw2 Rw2 U2 R' D2 B Uw2 U2 R2 Uw F' R2 Fw2 D2 Rw' Fw F2 Uw' U' F B'
C Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R U' L F U' B2 L' U' B2 U' L2 U Fw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 L2 F2 L' U R Uw2 F2 Fw U2 R F B' Rw2 Fw D' Uw Rw2 Uw' Fw B'
C Ex#2 B' D2 B' U' B2 D2 R2 U2 L' B' R' U2 R' F2 U2 D2 R L2 D2 Fw2 U' F2 Rw2 U' R2 L' B2 U Fw2 D' R Fw U2 Fw' Uw2 L2 Fw2 Uw Fw' B' Rw' D2 U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L' U' B2 R2 D L D F D U2 R2 D2 L2 D' L2 F2 D2 B2 Rw2 U Fw2 F2 U Rw2 B' U' Rw2 L2 B R B2 Rw B' U F2 Uw Fw2 Rw Fw' R' Fw' Uw2
A #2 D2 B F D2 L2 D2 F U2 L B U2 B' L R2 U B2 L F' U' Fw2 Uw2 R B Rw2 F' Rw2 D2 F' L' B' F' L U' B2 Uw' B2 R Uw2 Fw Uw F2 Rw Fw' U2 Rw'
A #3 R2 L2 U2 F' D2 B U2 F' R2 B R B R L F' D' R F' U2 B2 Fw2 D F' B' Rw2 U2 F U Rw2 U' Fw2 B' R2 Rw B2 L Fw2 D Rw B Fw U Fw2 Rw
A #4 D2 B' L2 B L2 F2 L2 U2 F' U L F B2 R D F' B D' U B' Rw2 B' U' Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 F D' F R2 D' F2 Rw' B L' D' B2 R Uw' F' Rw' F R' Fw' Rw'
A #5 B F U2 F2 L' F L U R D' F R2 B' D2 F R2 F L2 F2 L2 F Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 L2 U2 F U F Uw2 F' R2 Rw' L' B2 R' F' Rw2 Fw Rw Uw Rw' R' D2
A Ex#1 L' B2 U2 R U2 R2 L U2 L2 U2 D L' B U F' U2 R' B D2 B L2 Rw2 U2 F' D2 Fw2 U' R2 B2 Rw2 L2 D B Uw2 Rw' Uw2 L U' L' B' Fw Rw Uw' U' Fw2 Uw' R
A Ex#2 F2 B' R2 B' U2 D2 F U2 B2 U2 R U B R B L2 U2 R U' D2 Rw2 Fw2 F' L2 D Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 F U' Rw Uw2 R2 D Rw' Uw Rw2 Uw' R Uw' Fw F R
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 B' Fw Lw R Bw L' Lw D' Lw2 D2 L2 R2 F2 B' R Dw2 Lw2 U Dw2 Lw Bw Uw Fw2 U2 F L' Bw B' R2 D Bw Fw2 Lw Bw2 Rw' Lw2 D' Uw' L U F2 Fw2 D2 Bw D Rw Bw B' Fw R2 L Rw2 Lw' Bw2 Rw2 F2 Bw2 Dw L'
A #2 R' Fw Dw2 Fw Bw' L2 B2 Uw2 Dw U2 Lw2 Fw' Dw2 D2 Uw Fw' Rw L2 Uw2 Fw' R2 D2 Dw B' R2 Rw L' Dw2 F Bw2 Uw2 Bw' Uw' B2 L' Lw Dw' D2 Bw Dw' B' R Rw' Fw Bw2 B' D2 Bw' Rw L' Bw Dw' B Bw' F Rw' Lw R Bw2 Dw'
A #3 U2 Fw' F2 R' F Fw' R2 Uw' D Bw' B' Fw Uw' R2 L Rw2 U2 Rw2 U' Dw Rw2 D2 Lw2 B2 L2 F Dw' Lw' U L2 Uw' Lw2 D U Dw2 F2 Bw2 Lw' U F R' Bw2 B' Lw L Rw' Bw' D Uw' B D Rw B Lw2 Fw2 R' B' Bw' Rw Lw
A #4 R2 Rw2 U Uw' Dw2 Fw R D2 L Dw2 B2 Bw R Fw Rw' D' U Dw L2 Lw' U2 L2 Uw' Dw' Rw2 F' U F2 U' R2 Fw Dw' R Lw2 Dw2 F B Fw R' Fw2 D' Dw' R F Uw2 L2 Uw' R L Fw Rw B' Lw B Dw' L F' Fw2 Lw F'
A #5 B Dw2 D2 Bw2 Rw Uw2 L2 U' L' F' D R2 B R F' D2 B Uw Lw D' U' Rw B Uw' R Uw' Fw R U Dw2 B2 F Lw Rw2 L D R2 Fw2 L2 D2 Bw D Lw' U' R' Fw' Bw B2 Uw2 U2 F' D Dw B2 D Fw2 F L' D F'
A Ex#1 U2 Rw D2 F' U Rw2 Bw' R' Fw F' L' F Uw Rw' R2 Fw B2 Bw R2 Dw' Lw' Rw2 Fw' R2 Fw F Rw2 R' Dw D U R B' U2 D' Uw2 Dw B' Lw2 Rw' F' L2 Bw' F' Lw Fw L' R' Dw' F2 Lw2 U2 B Bw' F2 L' Bw' D' F' L2
A Ex#2 Bw2 F2 L2 Fw2 Lw' Bw' R2 D' Dw' B' U L Fw2 Bw R Rw F2 U' L' U2 Lw R Bw2 L' U2 Bw2 Lw B Rw' B Fw D2 F U2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 U' Lw' Uw' Fw' Lw2 L R' Dw F Rw' R2 Lw' Fw2 Bw' R' F2 Rw' Bw R Uw2 Fw B Dw2
B #1 Rw2 Bw2 R' U L2 Fw Dw Rw' Lw' F2 B2 D Fw2 F' B' Lw2 L2 Bw F L' F' D2 B2 Rw' Bw2 R Uw L2 Lw Rw R Dw D2 Bw F2 Fw' U F2 R2 Uw R Bw' F2 B2 Uw' Bw' D L' Lw B' F' U' Rw Uw2 Lw Rw D L2 R' Dw2
B #2 R Bw Uw' Bw2 Fw' L' Dw F2 U F R L' Fw Bw2 F2 B Dw F B' Rw2 Bw2 L' D' Bw' F2 Uw' Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Dw L' F' D2 R' Lw2 B' D2 Fw Rw R2 Lw2 F2 B2 D' Bw' Dw Fw' B' Uw2 R Lw2 Rw' F2 Rw' Bw2 D' L U Fw2 D
B #3 L' Rw' Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 R' Lw U Fw' Lw2 Dw' L2 B D2 Bw' Dw' Lw' F L2 Uw2 L Uw2 Bw2 D L2 D' Lw' Rw U2 R2 Rw' B Fw Dw2 L' Rw' Lw2 F' Lw' Fw Bw Uw2 Rw2 Lw' Bw D2 Uw2 F2 L Rw' R U2 Lw R2 Bw D U2 Fw' F' B
B #4 Rw' Dw' Bw' U' R F' B Dw B Rw U Bw' B R' Bw' Uw' Fw' D2 L2 Dw2 Bw' D Lw' Rw2 U' F' Bw' Lw' R2 Dw Rw Bw F Uw' B' U' Uw2 D2 B2 Rw' Dw' D B' Bw' D2 Rw' Bw D' Dw L2 F' D' Fw2 L U2 Dw2 Uw' Bw Lw Bw'
B #5 Lw Uw2 Lw' Fw' D2 L' Uw' D' R' Uw' Rw' D L' R B' R2 B2 Lw D Lw L' Dw2 Bw' R' Rw' U R L' Rw2 Bw' F' U' B Uw2 B Uw Rw2 Lw' Bw Uw L2 Rw2 Lw Dw U' Fw2 Lw D' Fw L2 B L2 Fw' L2 Rw' F' Dw' B2 Lw B2
B Ex#1 Bw Rw Bw2 R2 L' Lw' B F Lw D2 Bw2 F2 B Dw2 Uw2 F Rw' B' D2 Lw' Bw Rw F' D F2 Fw2 Bw2 D2 Bw2 Uw F2 B Rw Dw2 R2 D' R Uw Lw' Dw2 Bw' D Rw' Lw2 Dw Uw L' Lw2 F2 Uw Bw F2 R B Lw' Uw2 D2 B L2 Bw
B Ex#2 Fw' Uw2 D Lw F2 Bw2 L' Bw2 Fw2 L R' F2 D U2 B' Bw' L2 U2 B Rw' Lw Uw Lw2 F2 U2 Dw' L' Dw' F' Rw' Lw Fw R2 B L' Dw' Rw Fw' B Dw F2 R Fw Bw2 B2 F' Lw2 Dw' Lw' Dw2 Uw' Lw D2 Rw2 Lw Uw2 D2 Rw' Dw2 Fw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 3Fw2 Uw' F' Fw Dw' Rw Lw U' L' U' F2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw Dw' Lw2 F' U' 3Uw Dw' D L Bw' Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 F' B' 3Uw2 B2 R2 B Fw' L2 3Uw2 F' L2 R' 3Uw' Bw' Uw2 B2 D 3Fw' Bw2 Lw Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw Uw2 Dw Rw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Rw B' L2 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw' Lw Dw2 3Uw U2 Rw Fw2 Dw2 Uw 3Rw
A #2 D' 3Uw2 U2 L2 B2 F Dw 3Rw R' Lw Fw2 Lw Rw' Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw R' Dw2 R Rw' Fw2 R' 3Uw' B Bw D2 3Uw' Bw B' D2 3Fw Lw Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw2 F' Bw2 R' U2 L2 3Uw 3Fw' F 3Uw Uw Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 U 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 R2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw 3Uw F Rw' R' Lw' 3Rw F2 D Lw2 U2 3Rw Bw' D 3Uw2 Fw L2 F U
A #3 L' U' Fw L Bw' Uw2 B2 3Rw Rw Uw Bw2 B' D2 3Uw' Lw 3Fw' B' Rw' Lw' U2 B Bw' 3Fw2 Dw Lw2 Uw 3Fw L U' R Bw F' Fw' 3Fw2 Rw' Lw' L Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' Lw' F' 3Rw R Rw2 F U 3Rw Bw U Lw U2 L B2 Dw' R Bw L Fw U 3Fw' F2 B' Lw Dw2 F2 Uw 3Uw' Lw Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw Bw2 3Uw R2 D2 Fw
A Ex#1 Bw2 U Bw2 3Rw' B2 Fw2 Bw2 3Rw' Rw' B Dw 3Uw2 Lw2 R Rw2 U2 L2 Uw2 3Rw2 D 3Uw2 F' 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw Uw' Lw 3Uw' 3Fw Uw' Dw' Rw2 Uw2 L Dw' B' 3Fw2 L2 Uw D' 3Fw U' F2 L2 F Fw R D Rw2 Fw 3Rw' F' D' F' Dw' Rw' U' Lw F 3Uw 3Fw' Fw2 D' B Uw2 Lw2 D2 3Fw Dw 3Fw F R Fw' L' Rw2 3Fw Rw Lw' Bw2 F'
A Ex#2 B2 L' U2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 B' R' 3Rw2 Bw 3Rw' Dw2 U' B2 Fw Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw Rw D Bw2 D 3Rw R' Dw2 Lw Rw2 F' L' R' Dw F' Uw B' L2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Fw Uw' Lw' 3Rw L B2 Bw R 3Rw F2 Bw Dw 3Fw Dw' 3Fw D' Lw' L2 Rw Uw 3Fw Fw' 3Rw' F' B Rw2 3Rw' F2 Fw R 3Uw2 Dw2 R2 Bw D2 Uw' Lw' Fw2 R2 B Bw' 3Fw
B #1 3Rw' F' Fw' Uw' 3Fw D2 Bw2 U2 Bw Fw' R2 F Dw2 B2 Rw' 3Uw2 Rw' U F2 B2 R Fw Uw' R' 3Uw' 3Fw2 B D 3Rw2 D R2 F2 3Uw2 Fw R' 3Uw' F2 R' F' Dw D U2 Lw R2 L2 U' L2 B2 Fw' Uw' U' 3Uw R L' F2 D 3Uw Dw2 U2 Rw2 Uw' Dw Bw R2 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 F' L 3Rw' F L2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Lw2
B #2 3Uw' D2 Rw' U2 Lw Uw2 R2 D2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw F Dw R 3Uw Bw' Rw 3Fw 3Uw Lw2 D 3Fw2 U Dw R' 3Rw Fw D' Fw2 F Bw' Uw2 L2 U 3Rw' F Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw 3Rw2 U2 Lw B Lw Dw' 3Uw' B2 D' R2 Uw2 Bw2 Uw U F Rw' 3Rw F2 Dw 3Rw2 F2 3Rw2 L' Rw Bw 3Uw' Lw' Dw U' Fw2 D Bw' Dw F R2 F2 R Fw2
B #3 Bw' Uw' Bw' L2 F2 Lw' L Fw2 D' Dw2 Bw' Lw' Fw2 3Rw2 Dw R2 Lw 3Uw' L' F' B' Uw Bw2 D F R2 U' Lw' Dw2 3Uw' R Fw2 3Fw Bw B2 L' 3Rw Dw' L' Lw2 F' Dw' Bw' Uw2 Rw Dw' D 3Rw' U2 3Fw2 D' Bw' Rw2 Uw R2 F2 B' Lw2 D L2 Rw2 F' 3Rw B2 U' Rw2 B F2 Lw Fw' Lw2 Fw B' 3Fw2 U2 R' D2 3Uw' F' R2
B Ex#1 B2 Rw D Bw' Fw L Uw' U' 3Fw2 L' B' L2 D' B2 Dw2 Fw Uw2 Fw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw D R L2 Uw2 Dw' Bw2 U 3Uw' F Fw Rw Lw' F' Lw Uw U' L' Lw 3Uw2 Bw2 U' R' Fw Dw 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw' F2 R2 Uw2 B 3Uw' U' B2 D L' U Bw2 D2 Bw2 D' F B Fw Rw Fw Lw2 L2 B' 3Fw Lw2 F2 Rw' Dw Rw2 Fw D' Dw2
B Ex#2 D2 Lw' R' L' 3Fw D 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw2 Lw L' 3Uw Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw L Bw2 Dw 3Fw Rw2 Bw R' F2 3Fw2 R D2 3Fw Rw R' Bw2 B' 3Uw Rw' Fw2 3Fw 3Uw F Bw 3Rw' B2 Dw' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw' F 3Rw' Dw D Fw D' Uw' L F' 3Rw' Bw R' Lw' 3Fw' R 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw B' R U2 F2 Dw2 Uw' Lw F' Uw 3Uw B L' Uw' F Uw U R
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Fw' Bw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Bw' B Bw2 3Uw U2 D2 3Bw R' Dw' Fw L B2 3Rw' 3Lw Uw 3Rw' 3Lw Lw Dw 3Dw 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw2 Bw Uw' U 3Dw' B Uw2 3Bw 3Lw' B2 F2 Fw' Dw2 Bw2 F L' 3Rw 3Lw2 3Fw' B 3Rw2 U 3Lw' 3Bw' Uw2 Rw2 R2 Uw Rw L2 Lw Uw' Lw' Uw' D' B2 Lw Fw' 3Uw U Bw 3Bw2 F L2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Dw' D U' F' U2 Bw2 L' U L' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw2 F2 D' F' U2 B 3Lw2 3Dw F2 3Fw B' 3Lw2 Lw'
A #2 F2 L Lw D2 Rw2 L Fw 3Bw Lw' Uw2 L2 F 3Uw Fw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 F D2 Bw2 3Lw2 B2 3Bw L' B' 3Dw' B U Uw2 Rw Uw' Rw' Lw' Dw' 3Uw 3Dw2 L2 D2 L D 3Fw D' 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw Rw' 3Fw2 F2 3Rw Uw2 Dw2 3Bw Fw2 3Dw' L Lw' 3Bw Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 U 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 R B 3Bw' U2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw U' R' B Dw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 D2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Dw' U F' B 3Fw2 R' D' Bw Fw' B 3Rw' D'
A #3 R' Bw B 3Uw2 U2 3Rw2 3Dw' Lw2 Fw2 3Lw2 3Dw' Dw' L2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Uw2 L F2 Lw L Dw' Lw' 3Lw2 B Bw Uw2 Fw' Uw2 U2 L' Dw' Rw2 Fw2 U 3Uw Bw F 3Rw2 Bw' U' 3Uw2 D2 Dw2 F2 Fw2 Lw2 D2 3Rw2 R' 3Lw' U R2 U 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Bw2 Rw2 D' B2 U' D Bw' 3Rw 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw D Lw2 Uw2 L F D 3Rw2 3Dw Rw' 3Dw' B2 3Fw F' Lw D2 R B' L' D Rw Fw2 L Rw' Dw 3Rw Lw F2 3Fw U2 3Lw
A Ex#1 Fw2 U Fw R2 Bw' D L2 Lw D Rw2 D2 U' F2 L 3Dw Dw R Lw L 3Uw2 L 3Bw2 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw' F 3Rw' 3Bw Rw2 Uw2 3Rw' Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' Uw 3Fw Rw' 3Lw' F' 3Rw2 D 3Fw2 Uw' 3Dw Rw2 3Dw F Lw 3Rw2 D F2 3Dw' 3Rw D' R 3Rw 3Bw2 3Uw 3Fw' F2 3Dw' Bw' U2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Uw Dw U' L2 Bw Fw R Dw2 3Dw2 F2 3Lw U' 3Lw2 Lw2 Rw D Uw2 3Rw' Bw2 R' 3Bw2 3Dw2 Dw B 3Fw2 L' Bw2 3Dw' Rw' 3Dw' Rw2
A Ex#2 Dw Rw 3Lw' Uw' D' U' 3Fw2 3Dw B2 Dw' Rw 3Rw2 3Dw2 L2 3Bw2 Uw' D2 F2 3Rw2 Uw D' 3Fw2 L' 3Bw D 3Fw 3Rw Fw2 Lw 3Dw Lw R F 3Lw' Uw2 R' U2 R2 U' Uw2 R' U' 3Fw' 3Bw 3Uw2 3Dw2 B2 3Bw2 Fw' R' 3Lw2 Fw2 B2 3Bw' R' L B' Rw' Uw2 B F 3Bw Dw' Uw2 U 3Dw2 L2 F' Fw 3Rw Dw' R Rw2 3Uw2 Bw Lw2 R' F2 Lw' 3Dw Fw U 3Fw' Rw L2 3Uw2 3Lw2 D Bw2 3Rw Lw' R' 3Fw' L' Uw' 3Lw R2 Uw 3Fw Lw
B #1 Rw 3Lw2 L2 B2 R Dw' Rw2 F2 3Rw2 Fw' D' 3Fw' Lw Fw2 U R2 B2 L' B2 F 3Rw2 D2 3Dw' Rw 3Bw' 3Dw 3Uw' Uw U' Rw' B 3Dw 3Uw F 3Dw2 F2 Dw2 3Uw' F2 3Uw B2 L2 3Fw' 3Lw' F' Fw' Lw' 3Uw2 U2 Dw2 D2 L2 3Fw D' Dw 3Bw2 U2 F' 3Bw2 3Uw 3Lw2 Rw2 Lw Bw L 3Fw' L' 3Lw 3Rw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Uw U Dw2 B' U 3Rw' Rw 3Fw' B 3Lw' D2 L' U' 3Dw2 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 B Uw 3Rw 3Uw' Rw' Lw' Uw2 U' 3Dw R2 B 3Bw'
B #2 3Dw2 R2 Bw 3Dw Rw2 3Lw' 3Bw D' 3Bw F2 3Uw2 F2 D L 3Dw' Rw Uw' Rw Fw' Rw' U 3Fw2 Bw' L 3Rw' F' Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw Dw D' 3Fw' Lw2 D L' Fw Rw' R2 Bw2 Lw' Dw2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Rw L U2 Dw F2 3Lw Lw 3Bw Uw U' 3Uw Dw' B' 3Uw D2 L Uw2 3Bw2 L2 3Dw Bw2 Rw 3Fw2 L2 D' Bw Dw Uw2 3Rw 3Fw' 3Rw Dw B Lw Dw2 3Rw2 U' Rw2 L2 B' Uw' 3Rw' F' Bw2 Rw L2 Uw' F2 3Lw 3Bw' Dw' 3Rw2 Bw L2 Bw D R
B #3 Bw Dw 3Uw' 3Fw D' 3Dw Bw 3Fw' B Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Dw Uw2 R 3Rw2 F2 Bw L Rw2 Dw2 B2 3Lw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw2 F' Rw' 3Dw B' 3Dw U2 Bw2 B U' Lw2 3Dw' Fw 3Dw2 3Rw Uw2 Bw2 B2 F 3Dw' U2 D' B 3Rw Uw2 Bw R F2 Rw2 3Dw2 B2 Dw2 3Dw2 U' Uw L D' Lw U2 Rw 3Dw2 D2 Lw 3Uw' L2 D' 3Rw 3Fw 3Lw' B' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw 3Bw' Rw' Uw2 3Dw B' Bw' Rw' 3Lw Fw2 Uw 3Dw2 Fw Bw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Uw Bw 3Bw Uw2 Rw2
B Ex#1 R2 3Uw Lw 3Dw' Dw' 3Lw Uw' R Uw2 L' Dw' 3Bw 3Dw2 B' Uw Rw' F' Fw' 3Dw 3Rw Bw 3Rw' Rw F' Rw2 U2 3Rw2 Bw D2 L2 3Lw2 Rw' Bw' U Uw' L' Rw Lw' Bw 3Lw2 3Rw2 D2 Bw2 U Uw Rw' L' 3Lw' 3Bw R2 Fw2 3Bw L2 Fw' 3Lw' 3Fw B2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 U 3Fw2 Rw Fw' L2 Bw R' Rw' 3Lw' Dw' 3Uw 3Lw Uw2 F' 3Lw' B' 3Bw' Dw Bw2 B2 3Rw' L D' 3Bw' Fw' 3Lw F2 B' L2 Lw 3Fw2 Fw Bw Rw L F' Lw Bw2 Lw
B Ex#2 Lw2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Uw' B' 3Bw' Dw' R B2 Bw Dw' 3Uw' U2 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Lw' B 3Uw 3Dw 3Rw2 L' R 3Lw' Rw Dw' 3Dw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Bw Bw2 D L2 3Fw2 D Bw' 3Lw' F' 3Fw2 R2 3Uw Fw' 3Bw Dw Rw 3Uw' 3Dw' Dw 3Fw Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw L2 Fw Dw' Uw' Lw2 Uw 3Lw 3Bw2 F Lw2 Bw2 Uw' Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 D' 3Rw L' Fw L' B2 F' 3Fw 3Bw 3Lw 3Dw F2 B' Fw Rw' D2 Bw 3Rw Uw D 3Lw2 D2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw' 3Bw2 Bw' 3Uw2 D2 3Bw
Adrian Estrada    Peru
Adrian Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.05   15.01   13.05 13.86 17.82 13.34 18.02
First round 28 13.20   15.46   17.39 16.51 14.50 15.37 13.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.79   6.85   6.60 5.79 6.38 31.98 7.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 41.53   52.39   1:01.87 50.97 50.05 41.53 56.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:55.19     2:13.62 1:55.19
Adrian Iamandii    Moldova
Adrian Iamandii
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.66   14.02   14.11 12.79 15.86 15.16 12.66
First round 25 12.68   15.23   13.44 12.68 15.42 16.84 18.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.62   5.53   3.62 6.20 5.98 DNF 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:13.17     1:13.17 1:22.34
Alberto Colautti    Italy
Alberto Colautti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.99   15.85   16.61 13.99 21.15 15.60 15.33
First round 29 13.54   15.83   17.01 17.05 16.17 14.30 13.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.08   6.91   DNF 5.08 7.98 7.09 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:34.30     1:34.30 1:38.87
Alessandro Marinelli    Italy
Alessandro Marinelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 22.53   24.51   24.21 22.53 24.32 24.99 26.86
Alessandro Pe    Italy
Alessandro Pe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 17.14   21.12   22.78 DNF 21.77 18.82 17.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 10.20   16.10   16.42 10.20 11.23 20.66 23.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:08.23     2:26.03 2:08.23
Alessio Alfonsi    Italy
Alessio Alfonsi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.07   16.88   15.07 17.32 20.32 16.54 16.78
First round 36 16.25   17.43   16.25 16.79 17.42 18.07 18.15
Alessio Guerra    Italy
Alessio Guerra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 50.59   52.41   54.93 1:05.24 51.01 51.30 50.59
Alexander Karlov    Sweden
Alexander Karlov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.04   14.79   13.72 12.04 18.29 30.06 12.36
Second round 13 10.53   12.35   12.03 13.75 10.53 13.95 11.26
First round 14 11.25   12.94   13.64 11.25 12.90 12.67 13.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.49   3.09   10.51 2.49 3.39 3.32 2.56
First round 3 3.51   3.62   3.90 3.74 3.51 3.62 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 47.06   55.80   57.35 54.53 DNF 47.06 55.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:18.51   1:25.84   1:27.17 1:26.16 1:26.80 1:24.57 1:18.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:55.70   3:11.19   3:09.47 3:28.40 2:55.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:04.41   4:14.99   4:04.41 4:19.46 4:21.09
Andrea Macrì    Italy
Andrea Macrì
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 19.73   23.79   23.23 24.14 24.00 19.73 25.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.66   6.38   6.90 5.57 7.26 6.68 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:31.17     DNF 2:31.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 6:50.60     DNF 6:50.60
Carmelo Piazza    Italy
Carmelo Piazza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.90   14.77   15.09 20.02 11.90 13.94 15.27
Second round 11 8.91   12.11   11.65 8.91 13.71 20.67 10.96
First round 23 13.47   14.98   15.78 13.47 15.40 15.53 14.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.73   7.08   8.88 5.75 6.60 14.73 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 53.74   1:10.90   1:05.98 53.74 1:08.71 1:18.02 1:25.68
Carolina Guidetti    Italy
Carolina Guidetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.60   13.46   12.77 15.33 12.60 12.94 14.67
First round 18 11.98   13.93   15.21 16.38 11.98 14.11 12.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.83   8.83   14.06 7.50 10.94 4.83 8.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.80   41.65   42.47 41.82 38.80 40.66 45.26
Combined First round 14 46.66   48.01   46.66 49.70 47.48 50.39 46.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:24.15   1:32.61   1:43.14 1:24.15 1:30.99 1:38.52 1:28.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:12.28   3:19.92   3:25.35 3:12.28 3:22.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:58.37   5:18.68   5:17.15 4:58.37 5:40.52
Claudia Zago    Italy
Claudia Zago
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 48.28   54.22   54.27 48.28 1:26.55 54.57 53.82
Cristian Regusini    Italy
Cristian Regusini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 26.33   34.20   36.11 26.33 30.27 36.23 53.49
Daniel Sartori    Italy
Daniel Sartori
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.98   19.02   19.36 18.05 19.64 19.85 15.98
First round 40 15.21   18.78   19.77 18.15 19.50 18.69 15.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.09   5.65   5.31 5.09 5.85 5.78 7.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:19.62     1:22.79 1:19.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 3:20.06     3:30.40 3:20.06
Daniele Stella    Italy
Daniele Stella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.94   12.56   11.68 14.03 11.98 15.24 10.94
First round 20 13.14   14.49   19.64 15.51 13.14 14.03 13.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.74   5.54   5.93 5.56 5.14 6.35 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:11.30     1:36.67 1:11.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 3:03.12     3:25.38 3:03.12
Dario Bianchini    Italy
Dario Bianchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.18   13.17   14.63 11.18 12.33 14.88 12.56
First round 24 14.02   15.04   30.83 16.63 14.25 14.02 14.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.77   5.64   6.06 6.12 4.77 5.87 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:44.17     1:54.69 1:44.17
Davide Cioni    Italy
Davide Cioni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.87   19.82   21.71 20.52 23.26 17.23 16.87
First round 34 16.03   16.79   18.68 16.22 16.03 16.51 17.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 7.01   7.85   7.33 7.36 7.01 8.87 11.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:10.20     1:15.59 1:10.20
Edoardo Landa    Italy
Edoardo Landa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 26.07   30.84   26.79 31.56 34.18 43.49 26.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 12.37   13.73   21.97 12.37 13.70 14.93 12.56
Elena Berselli    Italy
Elena Berselli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.77   17.35   17.23 18.99 16.68 18.13 15.77
First round 37 14.31   18.02   18.64 14.31 25.76 17.59 17.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.20   6.00   6.61 5.28 5.20 8.93 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:35.15     1:35.15 1:39.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 3:23.84     3:29.43 3:23.84
Fabio Calamati    Italy
Fabio Calamati
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 16.12   18.83   16.12 17.88 20.47 18.14 24.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.70   5.50   8.07 3.70 4.03 4.97 7.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:35.34     1:38.45 1:35.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 3:49.95     3:49.95 4:14.94
Federico Borgogni    Italy
Federico Borgogni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.69   14.62   20.19 13.87 15.57 11.69 14.43
First round 21 13.51   14.67   13.69 15.56 14.75 20.76 13.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.83   6.85   7.07 8.71 6.60 4.83 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 48.11   54.39   DNF 54.15 52.96 48.11 56.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:31.22   1:35.29   1:31.30 1:39.73 1:34.85 1:52.28 1:31.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:12.33   3:18.08   3:27.34 3:12.33 3:14.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF
Francesco Iezzi    Italy
Francesco Iezzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 21.96   24.06   22.51 21.96 25.63 24.04 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.47   7.45   6.82 4.47 7.47 8.06 9.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 2:06.04     2:06.04 2:20.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 4:22.15     4:22.15 4:38.12
Francesco Malaguti    Italy
Francesco Malaguti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 28.21   32.99   32.53 32.12 34.32 42.25 28.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.14   7.18   15.64 6.88 7.64 5.14 7.01
Giacomo Canta    Italy
Giacomo Canta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 16.80   19.68   19.34 21.56 20.89 18.82 16.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.43   5.69   5.73 5.58 5.43 5.76 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:23.56     1:26.08 1:23.56
Giorgio Canova    Italy
Giorgio Canova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 38.09   1:13.55   38.09 53.33 1:20.55 1:26.77 DNF
Giovanni Bezzetto    Italy
Giovanni Bezzetto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.96   18.94   20.85 19.28 14.96 18.97 18.58
First round 31 15.30   15.90   20.87 16.29 15.64 15.77 15.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.64   7.21   8.04 6.29 8.30 7.30 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:03.28     1:03.28 1:05.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:25.65     2:25.65 2:50.58
Giovanni Casagrande    Italy
Giovanni Casagrande
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 54.45   58.02   54.45 59.77 1:31.96 58.30 55.99
Giovanni Contardi    Italy
Giovanni Contardi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.35   8.82   9.07 8.81 9.42 8.35 8.59
Second round 8 8.07   10.69   9.36 8.07 10.34 13.66 12.38
First round 5 8.23   9.71   9.67 11.02 8.23 9.75 9.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.13   31.49   31.20 30.13 30.90 36.07 32.36
Combined First round 1 27.42   30.81   NR 32.74 31.99 27.71 35.66 27.42
Giuseppe Pappalardo    Italy
Giuseppe Pappalardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.40   16.96   16.23 18.07 16.57 15.40 19.16
First round 41 16.13   18.78   18.64 19.76 16.13 17.94 21.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.93   7.29   7.37 6.62 3.93 11.95 7.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:04.84     1:04.84 1:13.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:41.28   1:45.32   1:46.16 1:44.59 1:45.21 1:41.28 1:52.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:03.00   3:16.41   3:03.00 3:37.60 3:08.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:25.41   4:33.98   4:47.78 4:28.75 4:25.41
Ivan Acierno    Italy
Ivan Acierno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 25.99   38.00   43.14 39.37 32.81 41.83 25.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 11.90   16.15   13.47 17.05 19.79 17.92 11.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 3:10.31     3:10.31 3:25.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 7:05.85     8:16.73 7:05.85
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)    Malaysia
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.90   10.86   11.13 11.08 9.90 10.86 10.64
Second round 5 8.56   10.25   11.08 10.84 12.89 8.83 8.56
First round 4 8.29   9.50   9.94 17.16 8.29 9.68 8.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.89   3.41   3.88 3.17 3.18 5.14 2.89
First round 9 3.58   4.24   3.58 4.30 4.62 3.79 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.45   36.16   33.64 37.01 37.84 DNF 31.45
Combined First round 6 34.89   40.94   42.99 1:54.35 38.14 41.70 34.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 53.57   59.50   53.57 59.57 57.74 1:03.11 1:01.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:36.01   1:46.22   1:46.65 1:36.01 1:56.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:39.46   2:50.66   3:08.09 2:39.46 2:44.43
Laura Carla D'Urso    Italy
Laura Carla D'Urso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 1:10.05   1:16.66   1:21.06 1:10.25 1:10.05 1:30.62 1:18.67
Leonardo Benedetti    Italy
Leonardo Benedetti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 30.61   40.00   41.09 30.61 41.34 37.56 45.50
Leonardo Brandolini    Italy
Leonardo Brandolini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 34.68   36.59   37.08 41.89 35.52 37.18 34.68
Leonardo Oppi    Italy
Leonardo Oppi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 18.18   20.96   22.70 24.38 19.39 20.79 18.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 5.67   6.06   8.68 5.72 5.67 6.16 6.29
First round 12 3.51   4.73   3.51 4.30 9.27 4.80 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:18.02     1:18.02 1:18.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 5:24.42     5:57.78 5:24.42
Leonardo Pollini    Italy
Leonardo Pollini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 21.09   27.64   25.07 30.57 21.09 37.13 27.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 9.53   15.13   15.53 28.84 9.53 17.52 12.35
Leonardo Zara    Italy
Leonardo Zara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.44   DNF   13.51 11.44 12.72 DNF DNF
First round 19 11.77   14.32   14.15 DNF 14.28 14.53 11.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 52.92   57.92   53.90 52.92 1:05.79 54.12 1:05.75
Lorenzo Bellocci    Italy
Lorenzo Bellocci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.49   15.38   19.20 10.49 DNF 13.69 13.26
First round 30 12.64   15.84   17.94 12.64 13.73 16.05 17.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.05   4.33   4.48 DNF 4.29 4.23 3.05
First round 11 3.76   4.72   6.07 4.55 4.04 3.76 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 44.72   55.83   57.85 49.57 1:00.07 44.72 1:00.53
Combined First round 12 44.23   47.59   44.52 53.96 45.55 52.69 44.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:27.17   1:37.70   1:28.40 1:27.17 1:28.84 1:55.86 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 2:46.97   DNF   2:58.24 DNF 2:46.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:47.10   3:54.83   3:58.23 3:47.10 3:59.17
Lorenzo Catani    Italy
Lorenzo Catani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 19.71   26.81   19.71 21.88 22.02 36.52 DNF
Lorenzo Dalle Fratte    Italy
Lorenzo Dalle Fratte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 25.79   32.86   30.50 36.50 31.58 25.79 44.88
Lorenzo Mauro    Italy
Lorenzo Mauro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.85   11.17   11.26 13.71 10.66 8.85 11.59
Second round 7 9.72   10.67   10.54 10.72 9.72 10.74 11.38
First round 7 8.86   10.14   13.55 8.86 10.44 10.10 9.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.82   2.44   2.39 3.94 2.12 2.82 1.82
First round 2 1.99   3.10   3.98 DNF 1.99 2.97 2.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.31   37.21   38.33 29.31 40.45 36.42 36.89
Combined First round 4 33.19   35.75   33.35 33.19 42.24 38.01 35.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:07.75   1:14.35   1:14.59 1:07.75 1:24.91 1:19.45 1:09.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:24.25   2:29.89   2:30.68 2:24.25 2:34.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:40.38   3:57.44   3:53.72 3:40.38 4:18.21
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.35   13.04   13.25 13.57 13.36 12.35 12.51
First round 15 12.43   13.11   13.33 12.56 16.09 12.43 13.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.26   6.11   5.26 5.99 6.61 5.73 7.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 43.02   47.85   43.02 49.91 DNF 48.62 45.02
Combined First round 11 42.56   46.38   42.56 44.50 46.59 48.06 57.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:20.09   1:22.93   1:23.20 1:22.75 1:27.67 1:22.84 1:20.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:21.68   2:30.31   2:36.73 2:32.52 2:21.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:41.13   4:14.22   3:53.51 5:08.03 3:41.13
Luca Brasini    Italy
Luca Brasini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.89   12.15   13.35 12.32 14.45 9.89 10.77
Second round 10 9.02   11.40   12.47 9.02 11.06 11.82 11.32
First round 11 11.36   12.35   11.94 11.36 12.04 13.07 18.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.67   5.68   4.64 DNF 3.67 6.82 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.83   42.99   47.11 41.43 41.11 46.42 38.83
Combined First round 5 37.21   40.59   37.21 41.35 38.16 52.41 42.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:08.11   1:11.71   1:14.23 1:18.70 1:10.86 1:10.03 1:08.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:37.29   2:42.84   2:37.29 2:40.25 2:50.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:17.71   3:41.30   3:17.71 3:54.79 3:51.40
Luca D'Urbano    Italy
Luca D'Urbano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.01   13.32   17.52 11.01 14.07 12.46 13.43
First round 17 11.21   13.63   12.93 14.76 13.75 14.22 11.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 9.52   13.43   11.39 9.52 DNF 12.67 16.23
Luca Parmeggiani    Italy
Luca Parmeggiani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 24.96   26.17   25.78 25.05 30.89 24.96 27.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.38   10.75   12.99 9.94 10.12 12.19 8.38
Luca Pasquale Russo    Italy
Luca Pasquale Russo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 21.00   21.79   21.49 21.90 21.00 21.99 33.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.09   7.15   4.09 8.86 7.51 7.99 5.96
Marcel Stologan    Romania
Marcel Stologan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.55   15.33   15.12 16.95 13.55 14.74 16.12
First round 22 13.26   14.73   15.90 13.26 14.31 18.12 13.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.35   5.73   5.73 5.47 6.67 6.00 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:41.13     1:41.13 1:57.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:43.82     3:35.17 2:43.82
Marco de Biase    Italy
Marco de Biase
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 18.22   22.09   23.66 23.32 22.74 20.20 18.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.27   7.12   8.47 6.74 4.27 8.18 6.44
Marco Manno    Italy
Marco Manno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.24   13.30   9.24 11.72 15.38 15.09 13.10
First round 13 10.80   12.57   12.23 12.56 10.80 15.10 12.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.46   3.48   3.80 3.38 4.52 3.26 2.46
First round 4 3.35   3.67   3.61 3.87 3.35 3.54 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 35.83   44.63   44.20 45.40 35.83 48.64 44.30
Combined First round 9 37.68   45.86   37.86 37.68 49.20 DNF 50.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:08.96   1:24.62   1:08.96 1:27.37 1:28.63 1:17.87 1:29.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:50.10   2:57.61   2:51.94 2:50.10 3:10.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:38.45   4:51.46   4:45.77 5:10.17 4:38.45
Massimiliano Iovane    Italy
Massimiliano Iovane
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.61   8.40   8.79 8.02 9.14 8.40 7.61
Second round 1 7.32   8.92   9.78 8.57 7.32 8.40 10.32
First round 2 7.61   9.19   8.29 8.65 7.61 13.79 10.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 27.07   34.14   38.02 27.07 32.43 37.51 32.49
Combined First round 3 31.85   35.64   37.30 35.19 31.85 36.43 35.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:03.67   1:07.26   1:07.45 1:06.06 1:11.48 1:08.27 1:03.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:09.22   2:13.71   2:09.22 2:09.91 2:22.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:34.45   3:56.35   4:29.55 3:45.04 3:34.45
Matteo Bonino    Italy
Matteo Bonino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 26.25   32.03   26.25 29.98 33.53 34.30 32.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.12   10.89   11.24 30.49 10.15 7.12 11.27
Matteo Bonotto    Italy
Matteo Bonotto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 23.15   34.41   28.24 23.15 48.57 26.41 59.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.21   8.19   7.49 7.21 10.02 9.53 7.54
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.99   12.90   13.51 10.99 14.02 12.56 12.62
First round 10 11.35   12.33   12.49 13.56 11.35 11.43 13.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.39   4.04   5.82 3.39 4.15 3.88 4.09
First round 10 4.02   4.29   4.54 5.34 4.24 4.02 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 51.40   56.96   51.40 1:00.58 55.73 1:01.16 54.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:44.53   1:48.90   1:49.62 2:50.11 1:51.65 1:45.44 1:44.53
Mattia Galentino    Italy
Mattia Galentino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.93   8.56   12.45 7.93 8.38 8.84 8.47
Second round 2 7.34   9.31   8.35 12.76 10.41 7.34 9.16
First round 3 7.77   9.21   9.18 7.77 8.45 9.99 10.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.25   2.81   2.98 2.38 3.69 3.08 2.25
First round 6 2.66   3.97   5.14 3.52 4.65 2.66 3.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.53   41.64   45.70 38.53 48.27 40.65 38.58
Combined First round 13 39.54   47.63   43.44 39.54 52.63 50.76 48.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:30.21   1:41.05   2:02.78 1:47.52 1:39.44 1:30.21 1:36.20
Mattia Montigiani    Italy
Mattia Montigiani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 49.32   56.71   55.91 49.32 1:10.86 56.42 57.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 12.03   16.63   12.48 14.51 22.89 28.37 12.03
Michele Bastione    Italy
Michele Bastione
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.82   19.91   18.57 20.98 20.17 16.82 22.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 8.08   12.17   8.43 16.89 DNF 11.18 8.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:40.53     DNF 1:40.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 3:19.03     3:19.03 3:39.08
Niccolò Infante    Italy
Niccolò Infante
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 26.70   29.72   33.43 43.95 26.90 28.84 26.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 8.49   9.18   9.16 16.90 8.49 9.37 9.00
Nicolò Matteucci    Italy
Nicolò Matteucci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 23.88   27.70   29.68 23.88 26.85 26.56 31.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.26   8.19   10.77 5.26 7.58 9.43 7.55
Nicolò Quaresima    Italy
Nicolò Quaresima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.24   15.09   13.24 13.32 20.33 14.77 17.17
First round 16 12.26   13.35   17.14 13.82 13.34 12.88 12.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.99   3.86   5.45 3.71 2.99 4.82 3.04
First round 5 3.40   3.91   3.79 3.40 4.61 4.07 3.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 55.64   1:02.01   55.64 1:00.09 DNF 59.50 1:06.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:44.04   1:58.45   2:04.90 1:53.27 2:05.48 1:57.18 1:44.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:08.86     4:08.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:26.63     6:26.63
Oscar Luigi M. Gravador    Philippines
Oscar Luigi M. Gravador
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.90   15.57   16.23 16.76 15.28 15.20 14.90
First round 33 12.52   16.08   16.23 19.80 17.99 14.01 12.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.47   6.80   7.95 5.47 6.60 12.54 5.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:01.60     1:07.75 1:01.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:30.63     2:49.67 2:30.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:48.28     7:48.28
Paolo Bartolucci    Italy
Paolo Bartolucci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.13   15.62   16.31 16.44 16.63 14.10 12.13
First round 27 14.08   15.36   22.47 16.52 14.60 14.95 14.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.89   6.03   6.32 5.27 7.82 6.49 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:06.49     1:06.49 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:40.96   1:45.14   1:40.96 1:42.31 1:47.02 1:46.74 1:46.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:14.50     4:14.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 4:53.87   5:06.37   5:25.83 4:59.40 4:53.87
Paolo Moriello    Italy
Paolo Moriello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.14   9.39   8.14 9.71 10.04 10.13 8.41
Second round 4 8.11   10.10   8.11 10.77 11.15 10.49 9.05
First round 1 7.88   8.99   9.70 8.95 11.42 7.88 8.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.88   38.79   39.28 38.65 32.88 43.52 38.44
Combined First round 2 33.52   35.35   33.52 35.45 35.62 37.09 34.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:16.88   1:22.97   1:24.26 1:32.51 1:22.59 1:22.07 1:16.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 2:36.81   DNF   2:36.81 DNF DNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:56.15   4:03.87   4:13.84 3:56.15 4:01.63
Paolo Sculli    Italy
Paolo Sculli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.88   18.83   19.87 20.91 18.43 18.18 17.88
Pietro Peri    Italy
Pietro Peri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 19.25   20.41   21.00 20.64 23.06 19.58 19.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:11.81     1:11.81 1:50.31
Riccardo Borsani    Italy
Riccardo Borsani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.97   19.17   19.05 19.33 20.17 19.13 18.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.52   7.28   7.16 7.89 6.80 6.52 8.82
Riccardo Fasan    Italy
Riccardo Fasan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.51   16.18   17.92 15.83 16.78 15.93 13.51
First round 39 17.07   18.39   17.80 24.91 19.83 17.07 17.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.35   5.69   5.90 5.35 5.44 6.46 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.18   53.75   52.59 1:03.48 51.04 57.61 49.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:01.62     2:13.86 2:01.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 7:08.61     7:08.61
Riccardo Pilan    Italy
Riccardo Pilan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.16   14.43   13.61 14.69 16.52 15.00 12.16
First round 32 14.73   15.95   22.35 14.93 16.36 16.55 14.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.27   6.62   5.27 6.46 6.58 16.18 6.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 46.31   51.19   52.47 51.75 55.73 49.35 46.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:24.04   1:36.95   2:02.84 1:37.70 1:46.07 1:27.07 1:24.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:20.19   3:29.05   3:39.42 3:20.19 3:27.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:31.14   4:32.44   4:32.38 4:31.14 4:33.80
Roberto Marcianó    Italy
Roberto Marcianó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.35   16.73   12.35 16.10 20.50 18.80 15.28
First round 35 14.47   17.13   19.58 17.27 14.47 21.13 14.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.88   5.61   5.63 5.41 5.80 7.40 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:24.94     1:24.94 1:35.87
Samuele Baldi    Italy
Samuele Baldi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 24.83   28.83   24.83 26.07 28.43 32.00 35.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.88   11.58   8.76 11.77 14.22 14.28 6.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:22.23     2:22.23 2:40.53
Samuele Cancemi    Italy
Samuele Cancemi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.27   11.49   11.18 11.66 DNF 11.62 9.27
Second round 14 11.24   12.45   13.43 11.64 11.24 12.27 13.79
First round 8 10.93   11.48   10.93 11.73 11.20 12.63 11.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.65   4.58   5.25 3.93 2.65 4.57 6.08
First round 7 3.80   4.13   4.61 3.83 4.18 3.80 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:07.12     1:07.12 1:08.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:59.13     2:22.19 1:59.13
Samuele Zucca    Italy
Samuele Zucca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 19.37   24.46   24.46 22.21 26.71 19.37 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.79   5.38   4.96 4.79 5.95 5.24 7.49
Simone Canova    Italy
Simone Canova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.88   19.55   25.11 19.88 19.01 18.88 19.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.96   6.93   4.96 DNF 6.65 6.60 7.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 56.50   1:00.32   1:01.47 56.50 56.92 1:02.58 1:03.67
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.77   11.08   11.01 10.77 11.38 11.15 11.09
Second round 9 10.53   11.05   10.62 11.49 11.63 10.53 11.04
First round 12 10.78   12.42   10.78 12.00 16.15 14.00 11.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.30   4.38   6.74 3.58 3.30 4.60 4.97
First round 13 3.93   4.78   7.97 4.03 5.66 3.93 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.15   41.62   43.92 43.89 42.34 37.15 38.64
Combined First round 7 41.47   43.53   41.47 43.11 49.56 45.85 41.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:25.46   1:27.71   1:28.59 1:27.41 1:27.13 1:30.53 1:25.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:03.86   3:10.07   3:03.86 3:19.04 3:07.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:29.32   4:58.55   5:29.50 4:56.84 4:29.32
Simone Pellegrini    Italy
Simone Pellegrini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.41   16.23   18.38 13.41 15.31 17.16 16.23
First round 38 14.27   18.26   20.09 20.23 23.33 14.27 14.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.41   6.09   5.89 5.41 9.45 6.66 5.72
Sofia Masini    Italy
Sofia Masini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 39.56   43.85   40.73 39.56 47.37 44.34 46.49
Stefano Fava    Italy
Stefano Fava
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 23.58   27.99   27.42 26.56 30.00 23.58 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.94   7.83   3.94 7.57 11.04 6.29 9.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:23.42     1:40.85 1:23.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 3:13.97     3:22.33 3:13.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 5:21.75     5:21.75
Tommaso Cicconofri    Italy
Tommaso Cicconofri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 19.87   24.83   27.11 19.87 24.72 24.43 25.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.90   7.93   7.92 8.24 7.63 11.46 5.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 5:00.33     5:00.33 8:20.32
Tommaso Palladini    Italy
Tommaso Palladini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 24.30   29.82   32.18 24.30 32.06 33.12 25.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.76   13.21   8.61 14.55 17.33 16.48 7.76
Tommaso Raposio    Italy
Tommaso Raposio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.42   12.20   12.63 10.92 14.97 8.42 13.06
Second round 6 9.49   10.45   9.49 11.32 10.02 DNF 10.00
First round 9 9.85   11.53   12.10 11.34 12.56 11.15 9.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.68   5.75   6.10 3.68 6.35 4.79 8.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.92   47.20   51.35 48.90 46.77 42.92 45.92
Combined First round 8 43.02   44.95   45.11 43.98 48.63 45.75 43.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:30.56   1:33.38   1:33.61 1:34.25 1:32.27 1:51.82 1:30.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:32.10   3:39.51   3:32.10 3:32.85 3:53.59
Tommaso Venzi    Italy
Tommaso Venzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 33.96   36.40   36.48 36.24 33.96 DNF 36.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 14.24   17.11   17.64 17.99 15.71 21.47 14.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:37.76     2:37.76 DNF
Valerio Locatelli    Italy
Valerio Locatelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.84   9.60   9.82 8.84 12.45 9.98 8.99
Second round 3 8.62   9.37   13.40 10.21 8.93 8.97 8.62
First round 6 9.49   10.11   10.12 9.72 10.50 9.49 11.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.03   3.08   4.16 3.00 2.24 2.03 3.99
First round 8 3.72   4.16   4.00 4.27 4.48 3.72 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 47.24   58.62   47.24 1:05.00 51.59 1:17.92 59.26
Valerio Sannito    Italy
Valerio Sannito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.59   22.55   22.75 41.32 23.99 20.92 19.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.98   3.10   3.13 7.01 3.00 3.17 2.98
First round 1 2.55   3.07   2.74 6.87 3.07 2.55 3.39
Vincenzo Maria Gammino    Italy
Vincenzo Maria Gammino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.35   14.08   12.61 11.35 18.18 12.93 16.69
Second round 12 9.19   12.27   9.19 12.69 13.31 10.82 14.10
First round 26 12.82   15.33   19.97 12.82 14.04 13.97 17.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.36   5.29   5.02 5.57 6.63 5.29 3.36
First round 14 3.83   5.29   5.87 5.10 6.37 3.83 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 37.33   47.68   52.41 47.35 37.33 48.83 46.87
Combined First round 10 41.06   45.94   41.06 48.85 41.21 47.76 53.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:10.83   1:16.09   1:16.63 1:24.97 1:10.98 1:20.67 1:10.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:05.40   2:16.89   2:27.15 2:18.13 2:05.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:03.88   3:09.26   3:03.88 3:19.36 3:04.55