Blue Ridge Mountains 2020

Date City WCA LInk
2020-2-29~3-1  USA, Hendersonville, North Carolina Blue Ridge Mountains 2020

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 5x5x5 Cube  Katie Hull 57.15  Zachary White 1:01.02  Kerry Creech 1:13.43
 6x6x6 Cube  Zachary White 1:38.92  Katie Hull 1:49.06  Kerry Creech 2:06.58
 7x7x7 Cube  Zachary White 2:34.19  Katie Hull 2:55.69  Dalton Padgett 3:13.43
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Zachary Ochs 22.67  Jacob Ambrose 29.33  Kerry Creech 30.33
 Rubik's Clock  Kerry Creech 5.37  Jacob Ambrose 6.57  Carson Claud 6.57
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 56.32   1:00.86    USA 57.70 1:08.79 59.07 1:05.82 56.32
2 Zachary White 59.64   1:05.49    USA 1:01.85 1:15.02 1:04.20 59.64 1:10.41
3 Kerry Creech 1:07.29   1:11.41    USA 1:07.29 1:13.41 1:18.32 1:08.66 1:12.17
4 Daniel Mullen 1:10.84   1:16.44    USA 1:17.96 1:20.23 1:10.84 1:26.58 1:11.14
5 Jacob Ambrose 1:14.96   1:20.69    USA 1:37.75 1:21.67 1:22.21 1:14.96 1:18.20
6 Dalton Padgett 1:15.52   1:22.04    USA 1:26.92 1:15.52 1:24.68 1:22.29 1:19.16
7 Daniel Hicklin 1:17.00   1:22.27    USA 1:26.09 1:17.00 1:32.34 1:17.68 1:23.03
8 Zachary Ochs 1:18.94   1:22.35    USA 1:33.88 1:21.15 1:24.59 1:18.94 1:21.30
9 Dartagnan Mullins 1:39.10   1:42.89    USA 1:47.54 1:39.10 1:40.14 1:47.38 1:41.16
10 Carson Claud 1:38.06   1:45.82    USA 1:49.58 1:49.18 1:46.66 1:41.62 1:38.06
11 Joshua Feran 1:40.20   1:49.69    USA 1:54.99 1:50.43 1:40.20 1:43.64 DNS
12 Tibor Jerry Praas 1:39.54   1:52.48    Netherlands 1:53.52 1:52.00 1:39.54 1:51.92 1:56.27
13 Rachel Feran 1:56.50   2:03.91    USA 1:56.50 2:07.96 2:07.78 2:05.70 1:58.24
14 Richard Martin 2:20.11   2:23.32    USA 2:26.23 2:24.71 2:21.19 2:24.07 2:20.11
15 Jack Vernon Gentile 2:04.00   2:29.98    USA 2:32.63 2:33.68 2:23.62 2:04.00 2:34.82
16 Cady Shields 2:58.68   3:11.27    USA 3:15.54 3:18.83 2:59.43 2:58.68 3:22.18
17 Nathan Smith 3:25.09   3:52.82    USA 4:17.93 3:25.09 3:43.30 4:06.37 3:48.79
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Katie Hull 53.64   57.15    USA 53.64 58.37 58.24 57.57 55.65
2 Zachary White 55.99   1:01.02    USA 1:04.87 55.99 1:02.32 58.32 1:02.42
3 Kerry Creech 1:08.43   1:13.43    USA 1:16.15 1:12.92 1:11.43 1:15.94 1:08.43
4 Daniel Mullen 1:12.02   1:13.64    USA 1:13.72 1:13.74 1:26.55 1:13.45 1:12.02
5 Daniel Hicklin 1:09.37   1:21.98    USA 1:22.02 1:27.59 1:22.29 1:21.64 1:09.37
6 Jacob Ambrose 1:13.05   1:23.74    USA 1:13.05 1:26.19 1:20.15 1:25.94 1:25.13
7 Dalton Padgett 1:18.41   1:23.93    USA 1:22.52 1:31.16 1:18.41 1:28.59 1:20.67
8 Zachary Ochs 1:13.70   1:30.28    USA 1:35.72 1:22.82 1:32.31 1:13.70 1:40.54
9 Carson Claud 1:32.27   1:38.09    USA 1:36.74 1:32.27 1:49.03 1:35.60 1:41.92
10 Dartagnan Mullins 1:32.46   1:38.80    USA 1:38.85 1:37.68 1:32.46 1:39.86 1:45.96
11 Tibor Jerry Praas 1:40.42   1:50.67    Netherlands 1:54.80 1:52.45 1:50.38 1:40.42 1:49.17
12 Rachel Feran 2:05.49   2:12.94    USA 2:14.23 2:28.28 2:18.14 2:05.49 2:06.46
  6x6x6 Cube   First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 1:41.10   1:44.88    USA 1:46.08 1:47.45 1:41.10
2 Katie Hull 1:43.01   1:55.43    USA 2:04.45 1:58.83 1:43.01
3 Noah Blevins 2:00.15   2:07.56    USA 2:15.40 2:00.15 2:07.12
4 Kerry Creech 2:07.30   2:15.91    USA 2:15.62 2:07.30 2:24.82
5 Dalton Padgett 2:16.29   2:17.29    USA 2:16.29 2:19.00 2:16.58
6 Daniel Mullen 2:20.01   2:26.98    USA 2:37.02 2:23.90 2:20.01
7 Daniel Hicklin 2:25.32   2:31.86    USA 2:31.49 2:38.77 2:25.32
8 Jacob Ambrose 2:25.02   2:35.85    USA 2:35.21 2:25.02 2:47.33
9 Zachary Ochs 2:42.07   2:52.62    USA 3:06.61 2:49.17 2:42.07
10 Carson Claud 3:07.58   3:14.65    USA 3:20.87 3:07.58 3:15.51
11 Dartagnan Mullins 3:09.19   3:21.92    USA 3:09.19 3:23.81 3:32.76
12 Joshua Feran 3:28.34   3:53.98    USA 3:28.34 3:45.64 4:27.96
13 Richard Martin 3:54.60   3:58.40    USA 4:01.54 3:54.60 3:59.06
14 Tibor Jerry Praas 3:31.99   4:01.41    Netherlands 4:46.94 3:31.99 3:45.30
15 Rachel Feran 3:55.08   4:07.17    USA 4:01.56 4:24.88 3:55.08
16 Jack Vernon Gentile 4:46.29   5:03.73    USA 4:48.91 5:36.00 4:46.29
17 Nathan Smith 7:24.10   7:45.88    USA 7:39.36 7:24.10 8:14.18
18 Cady Shields 5:55.90   DNF    USA 5:55.90 6:48.57 DNS
  6x6x6 Cube   Second round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 1:38.91   1:43.10    USA 1:39.12 1:51.26 1:38.91
2 Katie Hull 1:39.04   1:47.32    USA 1:46.72 1:39.04 1:56.19
3 Noah Blevins 2:07.97   2:12.28    USA 2:15.59 2:13.27 2:07.97
4 Kerry Creech 2:04.33   2:12.79    USA 2:20.59 2:04.33 2:13.46
5 Dalton Padgett 2:14.13   2:18.53    USA 2:26.55 2:14.13 2:14.92
6 Daniel Mullen 2:16.92   2:19.30    USA 2:20.67 2:20.31 2:16.92
7 Daniel Hicklin 2:15.14   2:22.07    USA 2:31.10 2:15.14 2:19.97
8 Jacob Ambrose 2:31.99   2:34.81    USA 2:31.99 2:32.50 2:39.94
9 Zachary Ochs 2:41.63   2:54.52    USA 3:01.82 3:00.10 2:41.63
10 Carson Claud 2:57.40   3:04.69    USA 3:10.38 3:06.30 2:57.40
11 Dartagnan Mullins 3:06.48   3:13.02    USA 3:13.15 3:19.44 3:06.48
12 Tibor Jerry Praas 3:11.77   3:29.27    Netherlands 3:43.13 3:11.77 3:32.92
13 Richard Martin 4:00.80   4:05.13    USA 4:12.59 4:00.80 4:02.00
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 1:34.91   1:38.92    USA 1:39.51 1:42.35 1:34.91
2 Katie Hull 1:46.49   1:49.06    USA 1:49.58 1:51.10 1:46.49
3 Kerry Creech 1:49.83   2:06.58    USA 2:15.33 2:14.57 1:49.83
4 Daniel Mullen 2:13.90   2:16.76    USA 2:13.90 2:20.84 2:15.54
5 Daniel Hicklin 2:19.88   2:20.28    USA 2:19.88 2:20.98 2:19.97
6 Dalton Padgett 2:04.45   2:22.35    USA 2:32.27 2:04.45 2:30.32
7 Jacob Ambrose 2:19.66   2:27.62    USA 2:31.30 2:31.89 2:19.66
8 Zachary Ochs 3:00.07   3:03.06    USA 3:00.07 3:00.07 3:09.03
  7x7x7 Cube   First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 2:34.95   2:38.46    USA 2:42.24 2:38.18 2:34.95
2 Katie Hull 2:50.66   3:08.10    USA 3:07.18 3:26.47 2:50.66
3 Kerry Creech 3:03.51   3:16.64    USA 3:26.12 3:03.51 3:20.29
4 Dalton Padgett 3:09.21   3:19.70    USA 3:09.21 3:34.43 3:15.45
5 Noah Blevins 3:16.52   3:35.47    USA 3:35.61 3:54.28 3:16.52
6 Daniel Hicklin 3:26.94   3:36.00    USA 3:53.59 3:27.48 3:26.94
7 Daniel Mullen 3:32.97   3:37.22    USA 3:34.55 3:32.97 3:44.15
8 Jacob Ambrose 3:48.55   4:05.04    USA 3:48.55 4:15.13 4:11.43
9 Zachary Ochs 4:05.24   4:15.76    USA 4:05.24 4:16.81 4:25.22
10 Dartagnan Mullins 4:09.35   4:49.12    USA 5:04.62 4:09.35 5:13.39
11 Carson Claud 4:28.81   5:11.06    USA 5:25.31 5:39.06 4:28.81
12 Joshua Feran 4:49.05   5:22.86    USA 4:49.05 5:42.76 5:36.77
13 Rachel Feran 5:18.95   5:49.25    USA 6:27.65 5:41.16 5:18.95
14 Tibor Jerry Praas 5:30.91   5:51.26    Netherlands 5:30.91 5:54.97 6:07.91
15 Cady Shields 8:29.60   9:25.44    USA 9:57.85 9:48.88 8:29.60
16 Richard Martin 5:54.74   DNF    USA 6:25.78 5:54.74 DNF
17 Jack Vernon Gentile 7:55.87   DNF    USA 7:55.87 DNF 8:28.72
18 Nathan Smith 13:54.00   DNF    USA 13:54.00 DNS DNS
  7x7x7 Cube   Second round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 2:44.22   2:45.41    USA 2:44.22 2:45.46 2:46.56
2 Katie Hull 2:53.66   2:57.16    USA 2:54.51 2:53.66 3:03.32
3 Kerry Creech 2:58.70   3:11.62    USA 3:17.51 2:58.70 3:18.64
4 Dalton Padgett 3:20.11   3:26.66    USA 3:20.11 3:30.05 3:29.81
5 Jacob Ambrose 3:29.94   3:39.69    USA 3:44.95 3:44.18 3:29.94
6 Daniel Mullen 3:36.05   3:44.46    USA 3:51.97 3:45.35 3:36.05
7 Daniel Hicklin 3:41.03   3:48.78    USA 3:41.03 3:48.66 3:56.64
8 Zachary Ochs 4:22.45   4:36.12    USA 4:22.45 4:34.19 4:51.73
9 Dartagnan Mullins 4:21.31   4:59.55    USA 5:54.96 4:42.37 4:21.31
10 Carson Claud 4:37.28   5:01.32    USA 4:37.28 5:11.59 5:15.10
11 Tibor Jerry Praas 5:29.15   5:47.32    Netherlands 6:16.30 5:36.51 5:29.15
12 Noah Blevins 3:43.43   DNF    USA 3:46.30 3:43.43 DNF
13 Rachel Feran 5:46.49   DNF    USA 5:46.49 7:03.06 DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary White 2:26.60   2:34.19    USA 2:28.69 2:47.29 2:26.60
2 Katie Hull 2:52.06   2:55.69    USA 2:54.46 2:52.06 3:00.54
3 Dalton Padgett 2:55.20   3:13.43    USA 2:55.20 3:16.28 3:28.80
4 Kerry Creech 3:01.84   3:16.55    USA 3:39.81 3:01.84 3:08.00
5 Daniel Hicklin 3:33.10   3:37.52    USA 3:33.10 3:45.83 3:33.62
6 Jacob Ambrose 3:54.38   4:08.81    USA 4:14.98 3:54.38 4:17.06
7 Zachary Ochs 4:11.95   4:26.53    USA 4:24.94 4:11.95 4:42.71
8 Tibor Jerry Praas 5:06.10   5:29.52    Netherlands 5:46.89 5:06.10 5:35.58
9 Daniel Mullen 3:49.49   DNF    USA DNF 3:57.80 3:49.49
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zachary Ochs 22   22.67    USA 23 23 22
2 Jacob Ambrose 25   29.33    USA 32 31 25
3 Kerry Creech 29   30.33    USA 30 32 29
4 Zachary White 32   33.33    USA 32 34 34
5 Joshua Feran 30   34.00    USA 37 35 30
6 Katie Hull 32   37.33    USA 40 32 40
7 Daniel Mullen 35   38.67    USA 35 43 38
8 Dartagnan Mullins 41   45.67    USA 45 41 51
9 Rachel Feran 44   59.67    USA 66 44 69
10 Dalton Padgett 36   DNF    USA 36 DNF DNF
11 Tibor Jerry Praas 55   DNF    Netherlands DNF 71 55
12 Carson Claud 58   DNF    USA 58 DNF DNF
13 Cady Shields DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
13 Jack Vernon Gentile DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
13 Nathan Smith DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kerry Creech 4.42   5.44    USA 6.43 4.79 4.42 7.03 5.10
2 Carson Claud 5.92   6.55    USA 6.16 5.92 6.72 7.10 6.76
3 Daniel Mullen 6.26   6.87    USA 8.02 6.72 6.26 6.62 7.26
4 Jacob Ambrose 5.76   7.16    USA 7.05 5.76 7.05 DNF 7.39
5 Katie Hull 6.47   7.44    USA 6.47 8.31 7.41 7.06 7.86
6 Joshua Feran 6.61   7.65    USA 8.79 6.74 9.79 6.61 7.42
7 Zachary Ochs 6.82   8.15    USA 8.68 7.30 6.82 DNF 8.48
8 Dalton Padgett 7.51   8.97    USA 8.97 7.51 9.28 8.67 12.83
9 Rachel Feran 8.30   10.15    USA 10.02 9.12 DNF 11.31 8.30
10 Nathan Smith 9.35   10.24    USA 12.66 11.35 9.80 9.35 9.58
11 Tibor Jerry Praas 8.97   10.90    Netherlands 10.20 11.26 11.25 8.97 12.73
12 Zachary White 10.98   13.58    USA 10.98 14.51 14.24 12.00 DNF
13 Nickalaus Chaney 12.44   14.25    USA 13.05 12.44 15.60 14.11 16.36
14 Cady Shields 13.56   15.02    USA 13.79 20.53 13.56 13.72 17.54
15 Dartagnan Mullins 21.05   24.86    USA 27.19 21.05 24.19 24.21 26.17
16 Richard Martin 29.13   35.30    USA 40.72 35.11 39.56 29.13 31.22
  Rubik's Clock   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kerry Creech 4.74   5.94    USA 5.33 6.16 7.29 6.33 4.74
2 Jacob Ambrose 5.83   6.47    USA 6.90 6.33 6.19 8.69 5.83
3 Carson Claud 5.99   6.74    USA 8.02 5.99 6.18 6.97 7.06
4 Daniel Mullen 5.69   7.33    USA 5.69 9.35 6.56 7.71 7.72
5 Zachary Ochs 6.90   8.39    USA 6.90 9.78 7.70 7.68 DNF
6 Katie Hull 7.65   8.50    USA 7.65 DNF 8.60 9.18 7.72
7 Dalton Padgett 6.73   8.75    USA 8.44 6.73 10.20 7.62 DNF
8 Tibor Jerry Praas 8.48   9.03    Netherlands 9.27 DNF 8.48 8.74 9.09
9 Rachel Feran 8.45   9.14    USA 10.59 9.75 8.45 8.48 9.20
10 Zachary White 11.43   13.45    USA 15.42 12.19 12.73 DNF 11.43
11 Nathan Smith 11.58   14.34    USA 15.44 13.18 11.58 15.18 14.66
12 Nickalaus Chaney 13.58   14.52    USA 13.58 17.20 13.63 15.02 14.91
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kerry Creech 4.99   5.37    USA 5.14 5.50 5.48 6.13 4.99
2 Jacob Ambrose 6.03   6.57    USA 8.84 6.19 6.36 6.03 7.17
3 Carson Claud 6.13   6.57    USA 6.13 6.60 9.27 6.87 6.23
4 Daniel Mullen 5.90   6.90    USA 6.07 7.77 5.90 7.62 7.01
5 Dalton Padgett 6.00   7.08    USA 8.37 7.24 6.00 7.15 6.85
6 Zachary Ochs 6.55   7.10    USA 6.55 7.48 7.24 DNF 6.59
7 Katie Hull 6.61   7.61    USA 8.45 8.37 7.16 7.31 6.61
8 Tibor Jerry Praas 7.84   9.54    Netherlands 9.66 7.84 9.64 9.31 15.22
9 Rachel Feran 10.31   15.26    USA 10.31 12.09 18.97 14.73 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 L2 Uw2 Dw2 Fw U2 F Fw' Dw' B Dw F' B2 R U2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 Dw' B Bw2 Rw' Uw L' F2 Dw U B' D Dw B' Uw2 Rw Uw2 R B' U Fw B2 Rw' Lw2 Dw' D' U Fw' D2 R2 Fw2 L' Bw' L' U2 Bw D' Bw' D' Uw2 Dw' Rw' L
A #2 Fw' R Bw' Rw R2 F2 Rw' F' U2 B' Bw D Uw Dw' R2 B' Fw2 Dw U' Fw Dw2 Uw' U R2 Rw' Uw2 F2 U' R2 Rw' Dw2 F Fw2 U2 F' Rw2 Lw' D' Lw2 Rw Dw F2 D2 Fw' U F' Rw2 F2 Uw Lw' Rw' Fw2 Bw' D2 B2 F2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw' D'
A #3 L' U' Dw2 Uw' Rw' D' Lw' B' Lw2 Rw' Fw Rw' U' L' Uw Bw U' Fw' L2 Rw' Dw2 Rw' Lw Bw B L F' Fw2 Rw Dw Fw2 Dw' F' Rw' Bw' R2 Lw' Rw' Bw' F Fw2 L F2 Dw' B Rw D' L2 R' U Rw U' Dw' Lw' U2 D' Bw R' Bw' Dw2
A #4 D2 Uw U Fw Lw Bw F2 Uw Lw2 B D' R2 Uw L' Uw' Lw2 B2 F Rw Lw2 Uw' L Rw2 U Uw D' R Rw' Lw' B Uw2 D' Dw' Lw F2 U Dw L2 F' Fw2 Dw Lw2 L' Uw2 B Lw2 Fw D' L2 Lw' Uw2 U D Bw2 Fw2 Uw Dw U2 L2 Dw'
A #5 U2 L Fw' Lw2 Rw2 Dw Rw2 Fw' Uw Rw' Lw' B' R Fw2 B' Uw' D Dw2 Bw' D F' L Uw Lw2 Bw' F Lw' Dw2 B2 L Fw Dw Lw Fw2 R2 U' Uw Dw2 L B2 Bw F' Rw B2 U Fw' D' Dw B Bw L Dw2 U Bw2 D2 R U Lw F' Fw
A Ex#1 Dw R F B2 R' Rw L Bw2 Uw2 Fw2 B Lw L Uw' L2 Uw' Lw' L U' B D' L2 Dw2 L2 D2 L2 Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Rw Fw' Lw Uw Dw2 F D' Bw U' R Uw Lw' F2 Rw' Dw2 F' Dw2 F D F Fw2 U Dw Uw2 Bw Dw' Rw2 U Uw2 Lw Dw'
A Ex#2 Bw' U' Dw' D' Bw F2 B' Rw B2 Bw2 F2 Lw' Uw2 B' Uw Rw Uw U Fw' Rw' Uw U' Rw' Bw' Uw U' D F Dw Rw F D2 Bw Rw' R2 B' Dw2 F2 Bw R2 Fw L2 Bw' Rw2 Dw' L2 Lw' Rw' R' F2 Bw' Rw R2 Fw2 U' D2 R U2 L' Fw2
B #1 Fw' D R' U2 L2 Rw D2 U' Dw' B Uw R Bw' Rw L B Dw2 D' B2 Dw' Lw L2 F' Fw' L' Bw2 U2 L' Dw2 F2 Fw2 B Dw2 Lw' L R' U2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 B' Rw D Lw2 Fw B2 Lw' L D Lw2 L' Rw Bw2 Dw Lw2 Uw2 L2 R2
B #2 L2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw' D Dw' Bw B2 U' F2 Rw' B2 Fw U' Uw2 Lw' D B Lw2 L2 F Dw2 R Bw Uw' R F2 Bw2 Uw Lw' B Uw2 B' Fw2 L' R2 Dw D' L' F Dw Uw2 F L Lw' Bw' Lw' D' Lw2 F2 U Uw B Lw D B Uw2 Fw2 B2 Uw'
B #3 Bw' D Lw Rw B' Fw2 U Lw2 R' Fw R' Rw U' F' L' Lw' B' R Dw' Bw D Rw L2 B U D Lw Dw' D' Lw2 Dw D Rw' D' Lw2 L2 F2 U2 B' Lw' Fw L2 R' Fw' L2 Dw F2 Uw2 Lw' R L2 Uw D' Rw R2 U2 B' Dw Lw D
B #4 Fw Rw2 D' F2 Lw' L' B2 Rw R2 L' D2 B' Bw Dw Bw' U2 Uw R2 U L' F' D2 L' Rw2 Lw2 Uw D' B2 Fw' Uw Fw2 B U Rw2 Bw D2 F Bw U' L R2 Bw' F R Lw' Bw B' L Rw Fw' D' Rw Dw Lw' B2 U2 D Lw U' D2
B #5 L' U2 R' Lw2 Bw B2 Rw2 Dw' R2 B2 R2 Fw2 D2 F Rw2 Fw R2 D' Bw R' Uw' U F Uw Rw B U R2 L' Bw2 L Fw' Rw' Fw2 L' Dw B2 Dw L U R U' F2 D2 F2 Fw U2 Uw Dw' L' U F2 U2 Rw Lw' B Bw R L' Bw
B Ex#1 F U' L Fw' Rw' B' R2 Bw Dw R2 F U' B2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw' Fw L2 B' Lw' Rw' B F' Uw Rw2 R Uw2 Rw B' Lw Dw Uw2 Lw2 R2 Dw2 R Bw U' Bw2 Uw2 F2 Rw' B2 Bw2 Lw2 Bw' D B2 D R' F Bw' Fw' B U' R' F2 Dw Lw2 U'
B Ex#2 D' Dw R' Fw2 D' Rw R' Fw' D' B2 Bw' D' B' U' Uw2 F R2 Rw' F U D' Uw Dw B2 D2 Uw' B2 L Uw' Dw' F2 Lw' U Fw Dw Bw' Lw F' D' Lw' D2 Fw' R B2 Fw D L' F' Bw' Dw' R Uw2 B2 D2 Lw D2 Rw2 Uw Rw Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D' L' R2 B' Rw' Bw' L2 Fw2 D' Lw Uw2 D' L' Uw' R2 Bw Dw2 Lw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw Dw Fw2 B Uw' L' Rw Bw U2 Rw U Bw2 Dw' B2 Bw2 D U' Lw2 Rw2 Uw F' Lw2 B' Lw2 F2 Rw2 Bw F Rw2 B2 L2 Fw2 L2 Bw' R' Fw2 Rw2 U2 Fw
A #2 Fw2 Lw2 B Fw U2 R' D2 Rw' Uw Bw D' Fw' Dw2 D2 Fw2 Rw' Dw' Bw Lw' Uw2 Rw' Bw' D' Bw U' R U' L F2 B2 Uw' B2 U2 Lw' L2 Dw Bw2 Uw' F' L' D' Fw Uw2 R Fw' Rw2 B2 L' D' L2 Lw2 Dw' U F D2 Lw2 Fw' D2 Fw Lw
A #3 D2 Rw' Bw Lw D' R' U' B Dw Fw B Rw' Bw2 B' F' Dw2 L Bw' B' D2 Rw' L' Uw' B2 Bw' D' Rw2 F' D L Dw2 L2 Fw R2 Dw2 B2 Lw' Bw2 F' U B R2 U Dw' D' R' Fw' Bw U2 Uw' D R Fw2 D2 Rw' L2 Bw2 Lw Rw2 D2
A #4 B Fw2 U L' Fw2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 F' L' Bw2 Uw' Bw' F' D Fw' B U' Lw2 D' Fw' B Lw B' Bw2 Dw2 B2 Fw' L2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 L' Dw' R' Dw2 Lw L' U2 L Uw2 D Fw' Dw' Bw F2 Fw2 Rw' Lw U2 L2 U' L Dw' F2 Dw2 B Lw
A #5 Dw' L2 R U' Bw' B Dw2 L R' Rw' F Dw' R' Rw B D2 Rw' R2 D' Uw L' Dw' L Uw2 Lw Fw' Rw' R2 D' Uw U2 Rw2 Bw' Dw' Bw' Lw L D Dw' Bw' B F' L Dw2 Uw2 B' Lw' L B' D' R Bw2 Lw2 Dw' F Dw2 Lw R2 F' Lw'
A Ex#1 Lw2 R' Dw2 Fw2 B Dw2 B2 F' Bw2 Dw' F' B R2 Fw' U Bw D2 B' R' D L2 D2 Uw' Dw B L' Uw L2 Bw' Lw' D' Lw2 Rw Dw L' R' Fw2 B D B' R Rw' Uw' F' Rw Uw R Uw' Lw' Rw2 Dw' D2 L2 Uw2 Dw Fw' Rw2 F' Rw2 Bw
A Ex#2 L Fw' Rw' R2 D2 F2 Dw R Lw L' D Uw2 L Rw' Fw' Dw2 Fw2 Rw' D Bw2 Dw2 B' D' U F2 L' Dw2 Fw Lw2 Uw' Dw2 B' U' L' U2 Bw2 Rw' L2 Uw Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Rw' Fw2 R' Uw' R Dw' Uw R Lw Bw Rw2 Fw' B Rw2 Fw B2 Dw' R2
B #1 Lw Uw Bw2 L Bw' Lw' D' R' F Fw' L B' L U2 R L2 Bw Fw Uw2 R' Rw B D2 B' Uw' D Fw2 D' Dw Fw F' D' Uw' Bw2 U B2 Uw2 Dw' D' Bw2 Dw F' Lw Dw Fw B Lw' B2 Lw' Bw R B' D F Rw2 L Lw2 D' Uw R'
B #2 Lw2 U Uw' D Rw2 B' Lw2 B Dw2 Bw Uw Fw' U' B R Bw2 B2 F' Dw' Uw' D B2 F2 U' Lw' B' Lw2 B' L' Lw' Fw L' Uw2 U2 R Fw2 U2 F U Fw' L2 B' Lw' Rw Fw' U L2 Fw' Rw' Dw2 Uw2 Rw' R Lw' Uw2 Rw R' Bw' R Rw
B #3 Lw' Bw' Rw2 Dw' Rw' Dw' F' L' Rw R' Lw2 Fw Dw' R2 Lw2 Bw L' U Dw2 L B' Fw' L2 Rw' D Rw2 Lw L2 Bw' R F' R2 Fw' F2 Bw B' Lw2 D' R2 Uw Bw' Lw' B2 Lw' Uw2 Lw' Fw' U2 Uw B2 Dw' F' D L2 F2 Fw' L' Dw2 D2 L2
B #4 F D L U' L2 U Fw B2 Lw' Dw2 U2 D' L2 Bw F2 B' Dw2 R Fw Lw Rw B' U B' F' Dw' Rw2 R' D Lw' B2 Dw Fw' B' F Rw B Uw L Lw' F2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' U R B Rw2 L' Lw2 F Rw Bw Rw' Fw2 Rw Lw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw2
B #5 Lw2 F Lw' Dw L2 Bw Uw' B2 Uw' Bw2 Lw Fw Lw Rw B' Uw' Fw2 Rw Bw L' Fw2 B2 F' D' Dw' R2 F2 U2 Dw2 L' Lw B R2 F' B L' Rw' D2 L2 F' Rw' F2 D Uw' Rw R2 Uw' Rw Bw F' Dw' L' B' L Uw2 R L2 Rw Fw2 Lw'
B Ex#1 B' Bw2 F' Fw' Dw' D2 R U' R' D' Lw' Bw' D' Fw2 L2 B Uw' F' B U2 Dw2 Uw' L2 Bw2 B' F' Uw' D2 L' U Bw' Lw L2 D' Rw' Fw2 D2 Lw D' B2 L Dw2 U2 Bw' B' Dw L' B' Rw Fw2 Rw' B' D' Rw2 L U2 B2 F2 Dw2 Bw'
B Ex#2 Rw B Lw L2 Fw' Bw L2 U' Rw F' Rw' Dw2 U2 Fw2 R' U' Rw Uw2 D' Rw Bw' F' R' B2 Uw' Fw Uw2 R' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw' Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Dw' Lw Fw2 B2 F Lw L2 Fw' U' Dw2 Bw' Dw' B2 Dw B2 Fw' Lw2 D Dw' Uw2 Lw' Dw2 Rw Uw
  6x6x6 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F Fw2 Bw Lw' Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' L' F Bw2 Dw2 U Lw2 B2 U' Uw F D' U R U2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 F D' Fw' 3Uw' Lw 3Rw' Uw' Fw 3Rw' L' Lw2 Rw' F' L' 3Fw' Uw B Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 D2 Fw2 3Uw2 D U B Rw R' Uw' Bw2 R2 D2 Fw' L' Fw2 3Uw Dw2 D U Bw' Lw2 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw B' Uw 3Rw' Fw2 F' 3Fw Lw' 3Fw 3Rw'
A #2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw2 Fw2 R' L2 3Uw 3Fw2 D' 3Rw Rw L R 3Uw' U' F' 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 U' 3Uw2 Rw 3Uw D' Lw' Dw' Lw L2 Bw2 U 3Uw2 D R2 Dw 3Rw Uw' Rw' Bw' U2 R' 3Rw2 3Fw Lw2 R2 U2 3Uw2 L Lw' Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 U2 L2 3Uw F' Bw Lw Bw' Fw2 U2 Dw L' U Rw2 U 3Uw2 L' 3Fw B' Rw Fw2 L' 3Fw' Rw F D2 3Fw' Lw 3Rw' Rw
A #3 3Fw Fw' Rw2 Bw' Rw' R2 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw2 U2 D2 Fw2 3Fw R2 L 3Uw2 R2 Dw 3Fw 3Uw L R2 Uw Bw 3Fw2 U D' L U L' D Uw Lw D2 Dw U' Lw Rw' Fw' Dw Uw D2 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 L U' Lw2 3Uw2 R 3Uw Rw F' 3Uw L D2 Bw' Fw' D Dw' L D2 L' 3Rw' Lw2 B' Rw Lw' 3Rw' Uw2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw D' U' Uw2 Lw' Bw' L'
A Ex#1 Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 Lw B D' Fw' F2 Dw' U2 R2 F U2 Uw' 3Fw F 3Rw' F Uw2 3Fw Bw Rw2 F Rw' Fw 3Fw Dw Bw2 Fw' R2 Bw2 B2 L' 3Uw' Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 D' Bw' Lw Uw' L' D L' Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 Rw' D2 U Dw2 R' 3Rw2 Lw' Uw U' Rw 3Rw U B 3Rw2 R2 3Uw' R2 3Fw Bw' Rw' Fw Uw 3Rw2 F' Bw2 3Fw B2 3Rw' 3Uw' U' 3Fw' F' B'
A Ex#2 Bw2 3Fw2 B 3Rw U2 3Uw 3Fw Uw' Fw2 U' Fw2 D Uw' Rw R2 D' 3Rw' Lw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw B2 R U' Dw' B R' 3Uw2 Uw F Bw2 Fw' D2 Fw L Fw Lw B2 L2 Bw2 Dw' B' Uw' 3Rw2 U' Lw2 3Fw' F2 B2 Fw Uw' 3Fw L2 R' Dw U' D Fw' Bw' 3Uw' L2 Rw' 3Uw Fw L2 R2 U' 3Uw2 Dw' B Bw D' 3Uw2 Rw2 B2 R2 Bw' Fw
B #1 R Fw' B Bw2 Dw B 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' B' R 3Rw' Fw' Uw' 3Uw Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw' U2 3Fw' 3Uw R2 3Fw D2 3Rw U Bw' 3Uw B Bw2 L2 Fw2 F2 3Uw L2 Bw2 Rw Fw L' Fw2 3Uw' D L Bw Fw2 3Uw2 F' 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 U' B2 U Fw2 Dw' Lw2 L' F 3Uw Fw 3Fw2 D 3Fw' L Bw2 Uw 3Rw B 3Fw' F Dw' B Lw' Bw2 L2 Fw2 B2 L
B #2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw' L2 3Rw2 U2 F U2 L2 F Fw Lw 3Fw 3Rw2 U2 Bw Lw2 L2 F2 B2 Lw2 Bw F' Dw 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw Dw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 B U Bw 3Uw' Rw Uw D2 Bw' 3Uw2 L2 Rw F' L U 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw L2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw' U' Bw2 U' Fw D' Fw' L2 R2 Lw' 3Fw F D L' Bw B2 F R B' D Lw' 3Rw Fw' B2 L Bw U' Uw'
B #3 F 3Rw2 L Dw2 B2 Bw' R' 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw2 Dw' L Dw2 R2 F Bw' B2 Rw Uw2 Dw' D 3Uw' F U2 Lw' 3Fw2 Dw' F L2 Uw Rw Lw2 L2 3Uw Fw' Lw B2 U Uw2 Dw 3Fw B D' Lw' B2 U B' Rw B2 Fw 3Rw2 L2 Lw' Bw2 U2 Lw' B 3Fw2 3Rw Uw U Bw' Rw2 Bw Lw' Dw Rw2 Bw F' B2 3Fw' R Lw Dw2 D' B' Uw D' 3Rw Bw
B Ex#1 3Uw Fw' L2 3Uw' Uw U' Fw 3Uw2 Uw' B' 3Fw2 Fw2 D2 Uw' Lw2 Uw D Lw' L2 Dw2 Lw Dw' 3Uw2 L Uw Bw2 R U' 3Fw Rw Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 F' R Fw' Uw 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' U Dw Uw' Bw F Rw' 3Fw F2 Fw B Dw' 3Rw B U2 Bw2 R' Uw2 L2 Bw' B2 Rw2 U F2 D2 Bw' 3Uw Uw2 Rw 3Rw R' B' D Bw' 3Rw Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 U L2 3Rw
B Ex#2 3Uw2 F' 3Rw Fw2 D L2 Uw2 D' Bw 3Fw Fw2 B2 U' Dw Rw2 F' D2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw Bw2 Uw Lw D' B' U2 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw 3Rw2 Dw2 B2 R Dw' Lw Rw2 F2 Bw' Fw' U 3Uw Fw' F U2 Lw Bw' Lw 3Fw 3Rw2 D' B2 3Fw Uw2 L F 3Fw Fw Lw 3Fw2 Uw2 U' 3Rw' Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 B U L2 F Fw2 Rw' R L U' R' D F 3Fw2 Rw' F
  6x6x6 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' B2 Dw U 3Uw2 L2 U Bw' D2 B D' 3Uw F Bw U' Fw' Bw2 3Rw' Rw 3Uw' L' D' L2 Uw' U Bw' B2 3Fw Rw2 U' 3Uw Uw R Rw2 Lw2 U L2 F 3Rw 3Uw' Bw F 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw' F Lw' F L2 F L 3Rw2 Lw2 F 3Fw2 Fw Lw2 R Fw2 F' U2 D2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Fw' Dw' R' 3Rw2 L' U2 Bw2 3Rw2 Dw2 R2 Fw U2 L'
A #2 3Fw' U 3Uw Bw2 F 3Rw Rw' R Dw 3Uw2 R2 D L Fw' D 3Rw' Lw' U2 Bw2 R2 B' L' Bw2 Lw2 3Uw' U' Bw' 3Fw' B' D L' Rw Dw' R' F' R2 Fw B2 3Fw2 3Uw Fw' L Bw2 B' U Dw Bw D2 Bw2 Fw2 F' Rw 3Uw2 B F 3Rw' F' L2 Dw Rw' U F2 Lw2 D' U' L2 Uw2 R' 3Rw' B 3Fw2 F' 3Uw' D Uw2 L2 Fw 3Uw' Bw Uw'
A #3 Lw' 3Uw2 L2 Fw2 Uw 3Rw R2 Rw D F' Lw2 3Fw' B2 L' Bw Rw2 U' Lw' Fw2 R B L2 R Bw' 3Uw2 Lw' B L2 D' Lw L2 Bw2 3Rw 3Uw Bw 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw' U2 Rw 3Rw L B' Uw' 3Rw' L2 Bw U' Uw' R Uw2 Fw Bw' B' 3Uw Bw' L' Dw 3Rw U Bw Rw2 Fw2 L2 Rw' Uw2 Bw' D2 Dw 3Fw2 Fw2 L2 Rw Lw 3Fw' Lw2 3Uw2 L2
A Ex#1 Dw2 L' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw' R' Fw' Dw' 3Uw Bw' Fw2 L Fw' Dw2 D2 Bw' Fw 3Uw Dw B U 3Rw' 3Fw B' 3Uw Fw 3Rw2 Fw' U2 Uw 3Uw2 L2 3Rw2 Dw R Rw' F2 Dw 3Uw' U' D Fw' R2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw L2 Lw2 F' U' B' Bw' 3Uw' Rw' L2 Lw2 R' U2 3Fw L Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' Dw 3Uw Fw2 R' Rw' 3Rw' B Fw 3Fw' Lw' D' Dw 3Uw2 L' 3Fw
A Ex#2 3Rw2 Uw U 3Rw Dw B' L' Rw' Lw' R2 Uw' U2 3Fw Lw' R Uw' Rw' 3Fw B 3Rw' Fw2 Rw B Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw D2 B' Uw2 U D L2 R' Lw 3Uw Rw2 R Bw 3Uw2 U2 B' Rw' 3Fw2 Rw' U' 3Uw' Bw' D' Lw Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 Lw' Bw 3Rw Rw 3Uw Lw2 D' 3Fw R Lw 3Uw' D2 3Fw2 F L2 Dw D Uw' 3Rw U2 D Uw' L2 R2 B2 3Fw' Bw' Fw'
B #1 F' Bw' Rw' 3Fw Uw2 3Fw2 B' U2 Dw2 Uw2 B2 3Fw Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' F2 R 3Uw' Lw' Bw2 D2 Fw D 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 F U2 Uw2 Dw' Bw' B2 3Rw' Bw U Dw' 3Fw Dw2 F' 3Rw F2 Bw R 3Uw D' Fw2 Dw' D2 Bw' Dw2 F' Rw' L Bw 3Fw' Dw Lw F2 L2 F2 3Rw B2 F' 3Uw R U' B2 L2 3Uw Uw2 Lw' 3Rw R Rw Dw' B' Fw Lw' Bw
B #2 Dw B2 D' 3Uw Lw' Fw' F 3Rw' Rw2 Fw 3Rw' Dw' D R2 F' L2 R' Uw' Bw 3Rw' R' Bw 3Rw' D2 L' Rw 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw R' 3Uw' B' Rw U2 R 3Uw B D Lw Bw D U' Lw' Rw Dw2 U Bw2 3Uw B Bw' Rw2 Uw' 3Uw2 R2 Dw Rw' U2 3Rw Dw' 3Uw2 L2 U' Lw2 Bw' B2 D2 R2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw' U' B' U2 Lw' F Fw B' Dw' Rw' L
B #3 Dw2 Bw L Lw' Bw U' D Rw' R Fw' Dw Fw' 3Rw R2 Dw' B2 Fw' 3Fw R F' Bw Uw Fw2 Bw F 3Uw' L 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw F' D Rw2 3Uw Dw' L Lw 3Uw2 R' U' Fw2 Rw' Lw U Bw' U2 3Rw2 L 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw Dw' L2 3Fw' 3Uw Lw' 3Fw' Rw' R' L B L' Lw2 3Fw2 R' L' U' 3Uw2 3Rw R' L2 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw Dw2 L' 3Rw' D'
B Ex#1 D2 F 3Uw' F 3Uw L2 U D2 Lw2 Rw Uw Dw' Lw' Bw2 3Rw2 Lw 3Fw' B' D2 Fw L Dw B' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw' Rw D2 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw' U' Uw2 F Uw2 3Fw2 Uw' U 3Rw2 L' Fw2 B U 3Fw U2 L' Rw2 3Fw2 Uw Lw D2 F 3Uw Lw2 3Uw' Dw2 U L D' Bw F' B' 3Fw 3Uw Bw2 3Uw2 D2 Dw' Bw' L 3Fw2 U2 Fw2 Lw2 B' 3Fw Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 B2
B Ex#2 3Uw 3Fw' Dw R2 3Rw2 Fw D F' Fw Rw D' Bw2 L Uw Fw 3Uw L2 D2 Fw' 3Uw B' Uw' U 3Uw' R2 F Bw L 3Uw' R U' Fw 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw Bw Dw2 L2 B 3Uw' Lw U2 Bw2 Fw Uw2 Dw R' Uw2 D2 Lw U2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw D2 Uw' B Bw D L2 Uw' D' 3Uw' Dw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw' Lw F' Dw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Bw' Lw2 3Uw Bw' Dw2 D2 L' 3Rw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 B Dw 3Fw B2 R' 3Rw D' Dw' Rw' Fw' Lw F2 L D Lw 3Rw' Uw2 3Rw Rw' U2 D Uw2 F 3Uw Fw2 3Uw2 F2 L Fw R Rw' B' Dw' R Fw2 U' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw' R 3Rw' Dw2 U2 D' F' 3Rw Rw' 3Fw Lw2 Uw2 Lw U' 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw2 D' R2 Dw' U2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw' D2 3Fw' D' 3Fw2 3Rw' B2 Bw2 D' Dw2 Uw' Fw B2 3Uw2 B 3Uw D' Uw
A #2 D 3Rw' 3Fw' F' Fw Uw Fw' L' U2 Uw2 D2 Fw' Bw B Rw' 3Rw2 R' Lw' Bw' Dw' Bw2 Lw 3Fw' B' D L2 U2 3Fw2 B' Rw2 Bw' Fw' Lw2 Bw2 3Uw L2 Bw B' L2 3Fw B' Rw2 3Fw' Bw' Dw Rw2 3Rw2 U L2 Uw2 3Fw L 3Rw 3Uw2 L B' R Bw2 R' Bw2 R 3Rw' Uw2 B' Lw D' 3Uw Fw2 L 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Uw Dw' R' Bw2 D F 3Rw' B2
A #3 U D' Dw' Fw 3Rw' 3Fw Rw L2 R2 U Uw F' Fw' Bw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' Uw D R Rw 3Fw' 3Uw Uw2 Bw 3Fw Lw' D' 3Fw F Lw2 D2 Fw 3Rw' D2 Lw F' Uw B Dw 3Rw' Fw2 Uw2 3Fw B' Rw2 D2 Dw2 Lw2 F' Uw' 3Uw2 B2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Fw' F' L Fw B 3Rw' Fw D Uw2 Bw2 3Uw' B2 U D2 B2 D Lw2 3Rw B Uw' 3Rw' R Rw' F' R2
A Ex#1 F Bw' 3Uw Bw2 R Uw' F' B' 3Uw2 Bw' Dw U Bw' R 3Fw Dw' 3Rw' Dw L2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw Lw2 D Dw2 F Lw B2 Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' Rw' Uw2 3Uw2 L B D' Lw R F 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw Rw' U2 L 3Rw' Rw' Fw' F' Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw L' Lw' Dw' L2 F Fw2 Rw L' 3Uw Rw2 B2 3Uw Bw2 Lw' Fw2 Dw2 3Uw' B2 3Fw2 U' 3Uw' Rw Dw Fw' L'
A Ex#2 Rw B2 L B D Bw Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 U Rw' D2 3Fw' 3Uw' D2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 L' Lw B 3Uw2 3Rw2 B' Bw2 F' 3Fw' Rw R2 U Uw' Dw2 L Fw2 Bw 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 Lw 3Rw' Bw Dw2 F 3Uw2 F Dw2 Uw' D Rw' L' F Bw' D U R' L Uw' Bw' L 3Rw' Rw' Uw2 F L2 3Fw' R Rw F Dw F' 3Rw2 F Dw' D2 Uw R2 L' 3Rw Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Bw Fw U2 R' 3Lw2 L2 Dw 3Lw B 3Dw Bw U' L U 3Rw 3Fw' B F2 L' B Fw' D 3Uw' F' 3Bw' Rw' U2 Dw2 3Fw B R' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 D' Lw' Uw U' D' F R' Lw 3Fw 3Rw' R 3Bw F2 3Rw' 3Uw D2 Lw Bw Uw' 3Uw 3Fw' Fw' Rw' Bw2 3Dw2 B2 Dw' Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 R L D2 B 3Dw' Uw' Dw' 3Bw R2 Lw 3Rw Bw2 Lw2 F' 3Bw B 3Dw' F2 3Dw2 U2 3Fw Bw U D Dw2 B' D' R2 Dw2 Fw' B 3Lw'
A #2 Lw2 3Dw2 3Lw' B' U2 3Fw' Rw2 R 3Uw Fw2 D2 Fw' Bw2 3Fw L' 3Bw 3Fw2 Fw Lw Rw' 3Uw U2 3Rw' L' Lw' 3Fw2 B2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Uw' B2 Rw' 3Bw' B2 L2 U2 3Rw2 U' Lw' 3Rw 3Uw2 B' Lw' L' Bw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw Fw2 3Dw F2 3Uw' B 3Uw 3Bw2 Bw' Uw F2 Uw2 Rw' 3Bw' 3Rw Fw' R 3Dw2 3Bw U' 3Dw 3Bw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Rw R2 3Lw2 3Fw' Rw D Dw2 Lw' Fw2 3Uw Dw 3Fw2 Dw' B2 3Fw2 L' 3Fw 3Lw' 3Dw L2 R' U 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw' Fw L 3Fw' Bw2
A #3 Rw' 3Fw' R Dw2 Rw' 3Dw 3Bw Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 D 3Bw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw U2 Rw' U 3Bw2 Lw2 F2 Lw D' 3Fw2 3Uw Fw 3Dw B' Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw B Uw Lw' D Rw' Uw' F 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 U Lw' 3Rw 3Lw2 Dw' 3Uw' Uw 3Fw2 Uw U' 3Fw B L' Lw' R' 3Uw L' Dw 3Fw Lw2 3Fw' F U2 Bw' U2 Fw2 U2 F Dw2 B L2 B 3Rw 3Fw' Uw F' 3Bw B' U Dw Bw2 3Bw 3Fw U R Dw2 3Fw2 F Bw2 R2 3Bw 3Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 B'
A Ex#1 Lw' U Bw2 3Bw2 B L F' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Bw' D Rw2 R2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Uw' F' U2 L D' 3Fw' 3Bw2 R U 3Rw2 R Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw' L2 3Bw2 D2 F2 3Fw L U' F U2 D2 F2 3Rw2 Uw' B Uw' U2 3Lw 3Uw' L2 F2 Dw2 Bw' L' Fw 3Rw 3Fw Uw2 3Dw' R2 Rw2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw' D' 3Lw B' Rw F2 B' R' U 3Fw2 Bw Lw2 3Lw2 B' U 3Lw F2 Lw2 L2 3Fw F 3Rw2 3Dw2 D B' 3Dw2 Fw2 3Rw 3Bw' R' 3Rw2 B' 3Lw D2 Dw B Uw B
A Ex#2 3Fw D' 3Bw' U2 Dw' Bw' 3Dw Dw 3Uw' L 3Uw' Lw U2 B' R' Dw D B2 3Rw' U B' F2 R' F' 3Bw' Bw2 Fw' R2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw 3Dw' Lw2 Uw 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' Fw2 F2 R' 3Bw2 L' D2 F2 L2 Uw2 F' 3Uw' 3Bw B2 3Dw L2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw2 B2 R Fw R L2 Dw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw R B2 Rw' U' R2 Uw2 3Fw2 D2 Dw' Lw' 3Bw' U2 Rw Dw F2 3Bw Bw' U' Fw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw2 3Dw2 Dw2 3Uw2 L2 B 3Bw2 L' Dw' Uw2 L' 3Rw2
B #1 3Rw B' 3Fw D' B2 3Lw2 F2 L' D2 3Lw Bw' Lw2 D2 U F D' 3Fw2 B Rw 3Dw' Rw2 L2 3Dw' Dw Lw L' D' Bw' D U2 3Dw 3Bw2 R2 F2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Lw' Dw' U' 3Bw2 F Uw2 B' Lw' Bw 3Rw2 R' 3Dw Dw' 3Rw' Lw' L2 3Bw Rw R' 3Lw2 D2 3Bw' F' 3Fw B L' F2 3Bw' Dw2 U2 3Rw Lw' Rw2 F B' Bw' U Bw' B 3Bw Fw 3Rw2 Lw2 3Dw' Fw2 F2 3Rw' R' F U 3Dw' 3Rw' Rw Dw' Uw' D2 Rw2 3Uw2 R2 U2 R F2 R' L
B #2 L 3Uw' Bw2 Dw' L' 3Fw' D' Dw Lw2 Dw2 Fw' Uw2 D U2 B2 3Lw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw 3Bw2 F2 3Rw F 3Fw2 D2 Rw2 Fw 3Uw Lw' R2 3Lw Dw2 B 3Bw Fw D Rw Uw' Bw2 3Lw Fw2 Bw 3Rw Dw' F2 3Dw R' U2 D2 Bw 3Uw' B' 3Lw' Fw 3Rw' Bw' 3Dw2 3Fw' Uw' F2 3Lw' Lw' U' 3Rw F Lw2 B Dw' R2 L' F' Uw2 Dw2 F 3Rw Fw2 Dw' 3Rw' B' U' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw B2 3Lw Dw2 F2 Rw 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 U' 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Dw2 3Lw U2 B'
B #3 3Rw L2 Bw' Dw 3Bw' 3Dw' B L' Dw' 3Rw2 3Dw 3Fw' F' Uw' F' U2 B2 3Lw' Lw Bw2 3Fw F2 Fw2 L2 3Bw 3Rw Rw2 F2 3Bw' L2 R Uw L2 Bw' Lw U B Rw F Lw' 3Uw' Dw2 Fw2 3Bw2 B2 3Fw' 3Dw' R' Uw2 Dw' 3Dw Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 B' F' Lw' 3Bw' Lw2 Uw Fw L2 3Uw Bw' Lw F' 3Dw2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 F B2 3Rw U2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw' Fw' U Rw' Dw' U Uw Fw' Rw2 D2 3Rw D2 U' 3Uw' F' Bw2 Fw' Lw Rw R 3Bw' F2
B Ex#1 3Dw' Dw2 Bw' 3Fw' F' 3Dw R 3Dw Rw2 L' B F' Dw2 F B Fw2 3Lw2 Dw2 3Uw' Uw' Fw B R' Rw2 L Bw' 3Lw Rw2 R' F D' Bw' B Fw 3Uw' 3Fw2 R B Fw F2 D Fw2 F' 3Lw' R 3Uw 3Lw2 Rw' B' F2 3Fw2 3Uw' F' Bw' R' L2 3Rw Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw D2 Lw' 3Bw' R Fw' Lw2 Rw' D' U' Uw' B Lw' L2 Dw B2 3Uw' 3Rw F R2 F2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Dw' F2 D R 3Bw 3Rw' Lw R' Rw 3Dw 3Bw Rw2 Lw2 R2 3Fw Lw 3Uw 3Rw2
B Ex#2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Fw B Fw R' Fw' U Lw2 D' Rw2 3Rw' B Fw2 Lw Dw U' 3Uw2 Lw2 D' B 3Bw' D' Fw D2 3Uw' Uw2 Bw' 3Uw' D' Lw2 U' Bw D2 F2 3Fw 3Lw Uw Lw2 3Bw Dw Fw' 3Lw 3Rw B' Rw D' 3Rw2 L Bw' 3Uw Fw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Uw' Lw' L2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 Lw Fw Rw Dw' Fw Uw 3Bw Lw' B2 L F2 3Rw 3Dw U2 Uw 3Lw' Bw' Uw Fw' 3Fw2 Rw Uw' U' 3Rw2 D2 L' 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw B Rw 3Dw' Fw' Uw2 Lw2 U' D' Uw2 B' L2
  7x7x7 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' 3Dw2 Dw' Fw2 3Dw2 U D2 B' 3Fw Bw' Rw2 R' U Dw' Uw' R2 3Lw F2 3Bw Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 D 3Dw2 R2 F2 Uw2 3Dw2 D L U' Dw2 D2 Rw2 R' U2 3Dw R' U2 3Uw2 F2 L' U R2 Fw2 3Fw D' Bw Uw2 3Lw2 F' B' 3Dw' 3Lw' Bw' D2 U 3Uw2 F2 L B' 3Uw U' 3Dw2 3Fw' Rw2 D' Lw2 Rw2 Fw' Bw' U' 3Dw' 3Lw 3Dw2 Rw2 3Lw2 L Uw' R' 3Fw2 D' Rw F 3Lw' Bw' Uw' 3Uw2 R 3Lw' Uw2 R' 3Bw2 Rw F' 3Dw Fw2 3Bw' F2
A #2 Uw2 Lw Rw' 3Lw2 Dw F' D' L' U R' D2 U2 Lw Dw2 Lw' Rw R L F 3Fw2 L' R U2 B2 3Bw' Rw' 3Fw' F2 Dw2 B' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw' R' 3Uw2 U F L2 Fw 3Bw 3Lw' 3Bw' Uw2 3Rw' Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' L2 3Bw2 3Dw2 D2 B 3Uw' D2 3Rw U2 Lw Dw' Bw2 Dw 3Rw' R' D' Bw' Fw Rw2 3Lw Dw' Uw' 3Lw2 B2 D' 3Dw' Fw' F' Uw2 Fw 3Fw2 L Bw' U2 F 3Dw Fw 3Uw' F' Bw2 3Fw2 R' B2 3Dw D' 3Rw2 D' Lw2 U2 L' 3Bw2
A #3 B2 U' D 3Rw2 L' Bw R' L2 U Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw2 3Lw 3Uw' F2 D2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw2 3Dw Fw2 3Bw' Uw 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 R' D 3Bw U2 Fw2 L' Bw B L2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw L 3Fw' U Lw' 3Dw' Lw2 D 3Uw R 3Uw2 Fw2 3Lw' R2 Bw2 3Lw2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw 3Uw' L 3Bw2 Uw' Bw' R' L2 F2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw Fw2 L2 3Lw2 Rw Uw2 3Rw' F' L2 3Uw' Lw L' Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Fw' B2 Lw2 R 3Lw2 Fw R 3Uw D 3Fw R2 Fw' 3Uw L2 D'
A Ex#1 3Dw Dw' R' U' F2 D' 3Fw' B' 3Bw Dw' Rw2 3Bw' Lw2 Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 B2 3Bw' R Rw2 3Lw Uw Dw2 B2 D' 3Dw' Uw' F' Bw' 3Lw2 3Rw U Bw Fw Lw' Rw 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Dw' L2 U Bw' Uw' B' R2 L' U' L Fw2 Lw2 F 3Rw' L2 3Bw' Bw R' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw Rw2 Dw' 3Rw Dw B 3Dw2 3Lw F 3Lw2 D2 3Bw2 3Dw' Uw' R2 Dw' 3Uw' D R2 D 3Uw2 F2 Uw' L 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw B' D' Lw' U L' Uw2 R Rw' B2 Rw 3Uw L'
A Ex#2 R Bw2 Fw2 R F' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw Rw2 Lw U2 R' 3Fw 3Dw 3Bw 3Fw Rw2 3Uw2 F' Rw' F 3Uw' 3Bw' D F D' 3Lw' 3Bw F U2 Fw 3Uw2 Lw 3Rw' 3Fw2 R B Rw 3Dw' L' 3Bw Uw' 3Lw' Fw Uw' Rw U' Rw' B' Dw2 U' Fw2 3Dw' Rw' 3Lw2 L2 F2 U' R2 D F 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw2 Bw Dw 3Lw Lw2 3Uw2 D 3Bw2 U L U Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw' L' Lw' R' Fw2 3Bw' Rw2 Fw D2 B R2 Lw' 3Fw' B R2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw' Bw' 3Fw2
B #1 3Uw Rw Fw Dw' 3Uw' Lw Fw' B Lw R 3Dw2 D2 F 3Dw2 Uw' 3Lw' R Uw Bw D Dw2 Fw2 U B 3Lw2 F' L 3Dw Rw' Dw B D2 Lw2 R Bw' 3Lw2 Uw2 R2 3Bw 3Uw' B Dw' 3Uw 3Bw 3Lw' 3Dw' Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw2 L2 Uw 3Rw2 Uw U' F2 U' Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw' B U2 3Dw 3Bw' 3Dw L' Rw D 3Uw2 Uw2 B2 Uw Dw 3Lw' Uw2 L Uw B' 3Fw' D Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw Dw2 R2 3Bw 3Fw' L Lw' 3Lw2 B' U2 Lw Uw Lw' Uw D2 3Dw Rw2 3Fw
B #2 R' U2 L2 Fw' Lw' F Uw 3Bw' 3Rw Bw Uw' R 3Fw2 U 3Dw' F B' 3Uw' Dw' Rw Fw' L 3Lw Uw D' 3Uw' 3Lw Lw' Bw2 B2 Fw2 L 3Lw' B' D' Fw2 Uw2 B' 3Dw 3Fw' F' 3Uw' F 3Lw U Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw F2 D' B' Bw' Uw 3Bw' 3Lw L R' B' Uw2 Bw 3Fw Dw 3Rw2 Lw' 3Lw' Bw2 Rw2 3Rw U' L 3Uw 3Bw2 D Uw2 Bw' L 3Bw2 3Rw R' Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw U2 Fw' 3Bw 3Fw' Rw' R' B2 Bw' F2 L 3Dw' 3Lw 3Bw' Bw F2 Dw2 Lw' Dw'
B #3 Rw' F 3Lw2 U2 Fw R' D' U' Bw L 3Uw 3Fw 3Lw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw D' Uw Bw' Fw' B' U' D2 Dw2 Rw F2 Rw U Fw' Bw' 3Lw' U' F' Dw Rw' F Bw' D' F2 Uw Lw' L2 3Fw2 B U2 Rw2 Bw2 B2 Lw2 Fw' 3Fw' Lw' R2 Uw' 3Uw U2 F Uw' Dw' Fw 3Lw2 3Rw R B' D 3Uw 3Rw Bw Dw 3Rw' Bw2 Uw' Dw' B' U L2 Lw2 3Dw' Dw Uw' Fw' 3Dw 3Bw' B' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 L' 3Lw2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw D 3Rw 3Dw' D U' 3Fw L2 Bw2
B Ex#1 F2 D R2 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw Bw B Fw' 3Bw F Lw' Uw' 3Bw' Dw2 Bw' Dw 3Rw2 F' Uw2 D 3Fw2 Rw B2 3Dw' Lw2 U 3Fw2 U Fw2 3Uw 3Rw 3Uw D' B2 D L2 Uw2 3Dw Bw Rw R' F 3Bw' L 3Dw2 Fw2 3Lw F Bw2 U 3Uw B R B Uw2 B2 Dw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Fw F2 Fw' U' 3Fw 3Lw2 D2 L' Bw' L2 Uw 3Dw' 3Bw' Fw' U2 Bw2 Dw L 3Bw U2 D' Rw 3Uw' Bw B 3Lw' L Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw U Lw Rw' 3Lw F2 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Fw2
B Ex#2 L Fw 3Rw' L 3Lw Dw Fw2 Lw' Rw2 3Lw U2 D' 3Dw' L' Fw Rw Uw2 3Lw' Fw' 3Bw2 F B Uw2 R' 3Dw' 3Bw2 Fw' F' D2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw2 L Dw2 3Dw' 3Bw 3Lw 3Uw' B2 Rw L2 Fw 3Dw Rw' 3Uw2 F Bw Rw2 3Lw' Fw2 U' Dw' R' Uw2 Bw' 3Uw Uw L2 F2 Fw2 Uw' Bw2 3Rw F2 Rw2 3Fw2 F2 3Lw' Lw' 3Uw2 U R2 F2 Rw' D' 3Uw 3Dw' Bw2 U Lw' Uw2 Bw' Dw R2 Rw 3Uw2 R' Dw2 D 3Bw' 3Uw' R' Dw2 F Dw' Bw2 B2 Rw2 U' Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw R2 3Lw' D' Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw Rw' Fw' Rw2 3Dw' Lw' R' 3Rw2 D' Bw Fw' Lw' 3Uw L' 3Lw2 Fw2 D' Dw Bw 3Uw 3Lw' L2 D' F' U B D' Fw' 3Uw2 Dw2 F2 R2 Lw 3Fw R2 Uw2 U 3Fw Bw' Uw' Rw' R2 3Uw' Bw D U2 Dw 3Lw Rw 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 L Bw' 3Bw' 3Fw F' B Dw2 3Dw B Fw F Lw L' B L2 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Dw 3Uw' Lw2 Rw D Rw' F' 3Dw' Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw Dw2 3Fw Dw 3Fw2 L2 Bw' 3Bw2 Rw F 3Rw R Rw2
A #2 3Rw2 Dw' U2 Lw2 Dw' 3Fw Rw2 3Lw R2 3Uw2 B Uw' F2 Lw2 B2 3Dw L Rw Fw' 3Bw D' 3Bw' U L2 Rw' Fw' 3Uw' B R' F2 Rw2 Uw U' F' U 3Rw2 3Lw' D' B2 D' U Fw2 Uw2 3Rw Lw' B2 3Lw D 3Bw2 Bw Dw' 3Uw2 D Fw Rw' 3Bw Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Uw2 D' U 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Fw' 3Bw2 3Lw' D' 3Fw2 3Dw Dw' 3Fw2 L' 3Uw2 Lw Dw U 3Dw2 Bw Lw 3Bw' D' 3Bw B' 3Lw F' Fw2 Lw' 3Bw F Bw L 3Dw2 3Uw2 Fw D' 3Uw' Bw 3Uw2
A #3 Fw' R 3Dw2 R' 3Fw' Lw Dw2 3Lw 3Fw2 Bw 3Dw' Dw' Rw2 Uw2 3Dw U' 3Fw2 D R B2 Dw2 Lw Bw' Fw2 U' F2 3Bw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 Uw2 D2 3Bw' Dw' R' 3Uw B 3Dw Dw Lw B Uw B2 Bw' Lw2 3Fw2 F' Uw' R Fw' Lw' 3Rw' D Rw2 3Lw2 L2 D' F' 3Dw' 3Lw 3Dw Lw' Bw 3Lw' Dw' Rw2 B2 Lw2 Fw' L R' Bw R' L' Dw' Fw2 3Lw2 Fw U 3Uw L2 Bw R' Rw 3Fw Dw' 3Lw' Rw' D' 3Bw' Fw F2 Lw2 Dw' R2 Fw' L2 3Dw2 3Uw B2
A Ex#1 Dw 3Rw' B' R' Uw2 Bw' Fw Rw' F' B2 Rw 3Lw2 U' R2 L 3Bw2 3Uw Bw U2 Lw Uw L' 3Uw 3Lw 3Fw' F L' Fw' Lw' U2 R' 3Fw D' 3Bw' Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' U' D 3Bw2 D2 3Dw' Lw' U Bw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Lw 3Rw' B2 3Uw 3Bw Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Lw2 L' Fw 3Rw2 3Lw Bw2 Dw 3Rw' Bw' Fw 3Dw L' B' Lw' L' Bw 3Lw Dw Fw' 3Fw2 R' Bw' U L2 Bw 3Fw' 3Lw2 Bw2 F L' 3Uw F' L D2 Fw' U Dw' D R L 3Uw B Fw2 3Lw'
A Ex#2 B' Bw2 Uw U R2 Bw' R' Rw Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' R L2 3Lw2 B Uw2 D2 F2 Dw' R' D' 3Uw' L' Rw2 U2 3Bw' 3Uw B2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Fw Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw Rw Lw' L2 Dw' Bw D' 3Fw2 U D 3Bw2 Dw' 3Lw 3Uw 3Lw2 D' L 3Dw B2 Uw' F' Bw' R2 3Bw2 3Dw L2 Fw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw 3Rw' B 3Fw' U Fw U2 Bw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw R2 3Fw R 3Dw2 3Fw F Lw' D2 B2 Rw' D2 Lw2 3Rw2 F' Bw D2 3Uw B D Bw2 D2 Rw' F' 3Rw U2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 R2 B2 L F2 R' U2 F2 L B' L D' U' B2 R B D B2 D R' F2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 R2 D R2 D2 U L2 U' F2 U2 R D' B' D U' F' L B U' L U2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 B2 L' D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 F' L' D L' R U R D B' L2 U R' U' F
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR4- DL5+ UL5- U1+ R3+ D4- L3+ ALL3- y2 U3- R1+ D5+ L4- ALL3- UR DR DL
A #2 UR2- DR2- DL4- UL4- U2- R5- D3- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R5- D3+ L1- ALL2- UR DL
A #3 UR4+ DR2+ DL0+ UL5- U4+ R1- D6+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U6+ R2+ D2+ L6+ ALL1+ DR DL UL
A #4 UR4- DR0+ DL6+ UL0+ U3- R3- D4- L3- ALL3- y2 U0+ R3+ D4- L0+ ALL4+ UR
A #5 UR3- DR1- DL3- UL1- U4- R6+ D3- L5- ALL1+ y2 U5+ R3+ D0+ L2+ ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR3- DL6+ UL5- U1- R6+ D2- L1+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R2- D1- L4- ALL0+ UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR1- DL6+ UL1- U4- R5- D5+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U1- R4- D4- L4+ ALL0+ UR UL
B #1 UR3- DR3+ DL5- UL0+ U0+ R0+ D1- L3- ALL3- y2 U3+ R3+ D5+ L5- ALL3+ DR DL UL
B #2 UR3- DR6+ DL5- UL5- U4- R5+ D2- L0+ ALL4- y2 U1- R2+ D2- L2- ALL3- UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR2+ DR1- DL6+ UL3+ U3- R2- D2- L5- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R0+ D4- L2- ALL4- DL UL
B #4 UR4+ DR1- DL5- UL6+ U1+ R5- D0+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R3+ D0+ L5+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B #5 UR2- DR0+ DL5- UL0+ U6+ R5- D3+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U5- R6+ D3+ L5- ALL6+ UR UL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR4- DL4- UL4- U2+ R4+ D4+ L1- ALL1+ y2 U4+ R3+ D1+ L1+ ALL5- UR DR
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR3+ DL2+ UL4- U5+ R3- D1+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U3- R1- D2+ L3+ ALL6+ DR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR3- DL3+ UL4- U5- R4+ D4+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U5+ R2- D4- L1+ ALL2+ DR UL
A #2 UR2- DR4- DL5+ UL5- U0+ R3- D1+ L4- ALL1- y2 U2- R2- D5+ L3- ALL1- DR UL
A #3 UR5- DR0+ DL2+ UL3+ U1- R5+ D5+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R1+ D4- L6+ ALL5- UR DR UL
A #4 UR6+ DR5+ DL3+ UL4+ U4- R1+ D1- L6+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R4- D4- L1- ALL5-
A #5 UR2+ DR4- DL6+ UL2- U2- R4- D2- L2+ ALL2+ y2 U4- R6+ D3+ L4- ALL3+ DR
A Ex#1 UR2- DR5+ DL2- UL5- U2- R2+ D4- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R5+ D5+ L3+ ALL2- UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR4+ DL2- UL3+ U5- R0+ D2- L1- ALL0+ y2 U2- R4+ D4- L3+ ALL2- DR
B #1 UR1- DR1- DL3+ UL1+ U4+ R5- D6+ L5- ALL1- y2 U4- R2- D3+ L2- ALL1- DR DL UL
B #2 UR5- DR4- DL4- UL1- U5+ R0+ D4+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R5- D5- L5+ ALL5- UR DR UL
B #3 UR2+ DR3- DL4+ UL1- U1- R1- D4- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U5- R4- D4+ L1- ALL4+ UR DR DL
B #4 UR1+ DR5+ DL4+ UL4+ U4- R3+ D4- L5- ALL3- y2 U1+ R2- D4+ L3- ALL5- DL UL
B #5 UR1- DR3+ DL5- UL4- U1+ R1+ D1+ L1- ALL1- y2 U2- R1- D5+ L5- ALL2- UR UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR1- DL5+ UL1- U6+ R2+ D2- L1- ALL2- y2 U1- R3- D3+ L0+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR2- DL1+ UL5- U1- R3- D4- L2+ ALL2- y2 U4- R5+ D0+ L6+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR4+ DL2- UL6+ U2+ R3- D5+ L1+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R1+ D4- L5- ALL0+ DR UL
A #2 UR5+ DR4+ DL4- UL1+ U3- R4+ D2- L2+ ALL1- y2 U5+ R5+ D4+ L1- ALL1+ DL
A #3 UR2+ DR5+ DL1+ UL1- U1+ R5- D0+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U6+ R5+ D2+ L2+ ALL1-
A #4 UR1+ DR4+ DL2+ UL1- U1+ R6+ D1- L3+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R1- D6+ L3- ALL4- UR
A #5 UR1- DR0+ DL1+ UL1- U5- R6+ D4+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R5- D1- L2- ALL1-
A Ex#1 UR3- DR4- DL3+ UL0+ U6+ R5+ D3- L5- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R4+ D2- L6+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR1+ DL4- UL3- U6+ R1- D4+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R4+ D4+ L1+ ALL4+ DR DL
Cady Shields    USA
Cady Shields
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:58.68   3:11.27   3:15.54 3:18.83 2:59.43 2:58.68 3:22.18
6x6x6 Cube First round 18 5:55.90   DNF   5:55.90 6:48.57 DNS
7x7x7 Cube First round 15 8:29.60   9:25.44   9:57.85 9:48.88 8:29.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock First round 14 13.56   15.02   13.79 20.53 13.56 13.72 17.54
Carson Claud    USA
Carson Claud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:32.27   1:38.09   1:36.74 1:32.27 1:49.03 1:35.60 1:41.92
Combined First round 10 1:38.06   1:45.82   1:49.58 1:49.18 1:46.66 1:41.62 1:38.06
6x6x6 Cube Second round 10 2:57.40   3:04.69   3:10.38 3:06.30 2:57.40
First round 10 3:07.58   3:14.65   3:20.87 3:07.58 3:15.51
7x7x7 Cube Second round 10 4:37.28   5:01.32   4:37.28 5:11.59 5:15.10
First round 11 4:28.81   5:11.06   5:25.31 5:39.06 4:28.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 58   DNF   58 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.13   6.57   6.13 6.60 9.27 6.87 6.23
Second round 3 5.99   6.74   8.02 5.99 6.18 6.97 7.06
First round 2 5.92   6.55   6.16 5.92 6.72 7.10 6.76
Dalton Padgett    USA
Dalton Padgett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:18.41   1:23.93   1:22.52 1:31.16 1:18.41 1:28.59 1:20.67
Combined First round 6 1:15.52   1:22.04   1:26.92 1:15.52 1:24.68 1:22.29 1:19.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:04.45   2:22.35   2:32.27 2:04.45 2:30.32
Second round 5 2:14.13   2:18.53   2:26.55 2:14.13 2:14.92
First round 5 2:16.29   2:17.29   2:16.29 2:19.00 2:16.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:55.20   3:13.43   2:55.20 3:16.28 3:28.80
Second round 4 3:20.11   3:26.66   3:20.11 3:30.05 3:29.81
First round 4 3:09.21   3:19.70   3:09.21 3:34.43 3:15.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 36   DNF   36 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 5 6.00   7.08   8.37 7.24 6.00 7.15 6.85
Second round 7 6.73   8.75   8.44 6.73 10.20 7.62 DNF
First round 8 7.51   8.97   8.97 7.51 9.28 8.67 12.83
Daniel Hicklin    USA
Daniel Hicklin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:09.37   1:21.98   1:22.02 1:27.59 1:22.29 1:21.64 1:09.37
Combined First round 7 1:17.00   1:22.27   1:26.09 1:17.00 1:32.34 1:17.68 1:23.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:19.88   2:20.28   2:19.88 2:20.98 2:19.97
Second round 7 2:15.14   2:22.07   2:31.10 2:15.14 2:19.97
First round 7 2:25.32   2:31.86   2:31.49 2:38.77 2:25.32
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:33.10   3:37.52   3:33.10 3:45.83 3:33.62
Second round 7 3:41.03   3:48.78   3:41.03 3:48.66 3:56.64
First round 6 3:26.94   3:36.00   3:53.59 3:27.48 3:26.94
Daniel Mullen    USA
Daniel Mullen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:12.02   1:13.64   1:13.72 1:13.74 1:26.55 1:13.45 1:12.02
Combined First round 4 1:10.84   1:16.44   1:17.96 1:20.23 1:10.84 1:26.58 1:11.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:13.90   2:16.76   2:13.90 2:20.84 2:15.54
Second round 6 2:16.92   2:19.30   2:20.67 2:20.31 2:16.92
First round 6 2:20.01   2:26.98   2:37.02 2:23.90 2:20.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:49.49   DNF   DNF 3:57.80 3:49.49
Second round 6 3:36.05   3:44.46   3:51.97 3:45.35 3:36.05
First round 7 3:32.97   3:37.22   3:34.55 3:32.97 3:44.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35   38.67   35 43 38
Rubik's Clock Final 4 5.90   6.90   6.07 7.77 5.90 7.62 7.01
Second round 4 5.69   7.33   5.69 9.35 6.56 7.71 7.72
First round 3 6.26   6.87   8.02 6.72 6.26 6.62 7.26
Dartagnan Mullins    USA
Dartagnan Mullins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:32.46   1:38.80   1:38.85 1:37.68 1:32.46 1:39.86 1:45.96
Combined First round 9 1:39.10   1:42.89   1:47.54 1:39.10 1:40.14 1:47.38 1:41.16
6x6x6 Cube Second round 11 3:06.48   3:13.02   3:13.15 3:19.44 3:06.48
First round 11 3:09.19   3:21.92   3:09.19 3:23.81 3:32.76
7x7x7 Cube Second round 9 4:21.31   4:59.55   5:54.96 4:42.37 4:21.31
First round 10 4:09.35   4:49.12   5:04.62 4:09.35 5:13.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41   45.67   45 41 51
Rubik's Clock First round 15 21.05   24.86   27.19 21.05 24.19 24.21 26.17
Jack Vernon Gentile    USA
Jack Vernon Gentile
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:04.00   2:29.98   2:32.63 2:33.68 2:23.62 2:04.00 2:34.82
6x6x6 Cube First round 16 4:46.29   5:03.73   4:48.91 5:36.00 4:46.29
7x7x7 Cube First round 17 7:55.87   DNF   7:55.87 DNF 8:28.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Jacob Ambrose    USA
Jacob Ambrose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:13.05   1:23.74   1:13.05 1:26.19 1:20.15 1:25.94 1:25.13
Combined First round 5 1:14.96   1:20.69   1:37.75 1:21.67 1:22.21 1:14.96 1:18.20
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:19.66   2:27.62   2:31.30 2:31.89 2:19.66
Second round 8 2:31.99   2:34.81   2:31.99 2:32.50 2:39.94
First round 8 2:25.02   2:35.85   2:35.21 2:25.02 2:47.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:54.38   4:08.81   4:14.98 3:54.38 4:17.06
Second round 5 3:29.94   3:39.69   3:44.95 3:44.18 3:29.94
First round 8 3:48.55   4:05.04   3:48.55 4:15.13 4:11.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 25   29.33   32 31 25
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.03   6.57   8.84 6.19 6.36 6.03 7.17
Second round 2 5.83   6.47   6.90 6.33 6.19 8.69 5.83
First round 4 5.76   7.16   7.05 5.76 7.05 DNF 7.39
Joshua Feran    USA
Joshua Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:40.20   1:49.69   1:54.99 1:50.43 1:40.20 1:43.64 DNS
6x6x6 Cube First round 12 3:28.34   3:53.98   3:28.34 3:45.64 4:27.96
7x7x7 Cube First round 12 4:49.05   5:22.86   4:49.05 5:42.76 5:36.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 30   34.00   37 35 30
Rubik's Clock First round 6 6.61   7.65   8.79 6.74 9.79 6.61 7.42
Katie Hull    USA
Katie Hull
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 53.64   57.15   53.64 58.37 58.24 57.57 55.65
Combined First round 1 56.32   1:00.86   57.70 1:08.79 59.07 1:05.82 56.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:46.49   1:49.06   1:49.58 1:51.10 1:46.49
Second round 2 1:39.04   1:47.32   1:46.72 1:39.04 1:56.19
First round 2 1:43.01   1:55.43   2:04.45 1:58.83 1:43.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:52.06   2:55.69   2:54.46 2:52.06 3:00.54
Second round 2 2:53.66   2:57.16   2:54.51 2:53.66 3:03.32
First round 2 2:50.66   3:08.10   3:07.18 3:26.47 2:50.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32   37.33   40 32 40
Rubik's Clock Final 7 6.61   7.61   8.45 8.37 7.16 7.31 6.61
Second round 6 7.65   8.50   7.65 DNF 8.60 9.18 7.72
First round 5 6.47   7.44   6.47 8.31 7.41 7.06 7.86
Kerry Creech    USA
Kerry Creech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:08.43   1:13.43   1:16.15 1:12.92 1:11.43 1:15.94 1:08.43
Combined First round 3 1:07.29   1:11.41   1:07.29 1:13.41 1:18.32 1:08.66 1:12.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:49.83   2:06.58   2:15.33 2:14.57 1:49.83
Second round 4 2:04.33   2:12.79   2:20.59 2:04.33 2:13.46
First round 4 2:07.30   2:15.91   2:15.62 2:07.30 2:24.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:01.84   3:16.55   3:39.81 3:01.84 3:08.00
Second round 3 2:58.70   3:11.62   3:17.51 2:58.70 3:18.64
First round 3 3:03.51   3:16.64   3:26.12 3:03.51 3:20.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29   30.33   30 32 29
Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.99   5.37   5.14 5.50 5.48 6.13 4.99
Second round 1 4.74   5.94   5.33 6.16 7.29 6.33 4.74
First round 1 4.42   5.44   6.43 4.79 4.42 7.03 5.10
Nathan Smith    USA
Nathan Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 3:25.09   3:52.82   4:17.93 3:25.09 3:43.30 4:06.37 3:48.79
6x6x6 Cube First round 17 7:24.10   7:45.88   7:39.36 7:24.10 8:14.18
7x7x7 Cube First round 18 13:54.00   DNF   13:54.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Second round 11 11.58   14.34   15.44 13.18 11.58 15.18 14.66
First round 10 9.35   10.24   12.66 11.35 9.80 9.35 9.58
Nickalaus Chaney    USA
Nickalaus Chaney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Second round 12 13.58   14.52   13.58 17.20 13.63 15.02 14.91
First round 13 12.44   14.25   13.05 12.44 15.60 14.11 16.36
Noah Blevins    USA
Noah Blevins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Second round 3 2:07.97   2:12.28   2:15.59 2:13.27 2:07.97
First round 3 2:00.15   2:07.56   2:15.40 2:00.15 2:07.12
7x7x7 Cube Second round 12 3:43.43   DNF   3:46.30 3:43.43 DNF
First round 5 3:16.52   3:35.47   3:35.61 3:54.28 3:16.52
Rachel Feran    USA
Rachel Feran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:05.49   2:12.94   2:14.23 2:28.28 2:18.14 2:05.49 2:06.46
Combined First round 13 1:56.50   2:03.91   1:56.50 2:07.96 2:07.78 2:05.70 1:58.24
6x6x6 Cube First round 15 3:55.08   4:07.17   4:01.56 4:24.88 3:55.08
7x7x7 Cube Second round 13 5:46.49   DNF   5:46.49 7:03.06 DNF
First round 13 5:18.95   5:49.25   6:27.65 5:41.16 5:18.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44   59.67   66 44 69
Rubik's Clock Final 9 10.31   15.26   10.31 12.09 18.97 14.73 DNF
Second round 9 8.45   9.14   10.59 9.75 8.45 8.48 9.20
First round 9 8.30   10.15   10.02 9.12 DNF 11.31 8.30
Richard Martin    USA
Richard Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:20.11   2:23.32   2:26.23 2:24.71 2:21.19 2:24.07 2:20.11
6x6x6 Cube Second round 13 4:00.80   4:05.13   4:12.59 4:00.80 4:02.00
First round 13 3:54.60   3:58.40   4:01.54 3:54.60 3:59.06
7x7x7 Cube First round 16 5:54.74   DNF   6:25.78 5:54.74 DNF
Rubik's Clock First round 16 29.13   35.30   40.72 35.11 39.56 29.13 31.22
Tibor Jerry Praas    Netherlands
Tibor Jerry Praas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:40.42   1:50.67   1:54.80 1:52.45 1:50.38 1:40.42 1:49.17
Combined First round 12 1:39.54   1:52.48   1:53.52 1:52.00 1:39.54 1:51.92 1:56.27
6x6x6 Cube Second round 12 3:11.77   3:29.27   3:43.13 3:11.77 3:32.92
First round 14 3:31.99   4:01.41   4:46.94 3:31.99 3:45.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:06.10   5:29.52   5:46.89 5:06.10 5:35.58
Second round 11 5:29.15   5:47.32   6:16.30 5:36.51 5:29.15
First round 14 5:30.91   5:51.26   5:30.91 5:54.97 6:07.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 55   DNF   DNF 71 55
Rubik's Clock Final 8 7.84   9.54   9.66 7.84 9.64 9.31 15.22
Second round 8 8.48   9.03   9.27 DNF 8.48 8.74 9.09
First round 11 8.97   10.90   10.20 11.26 11.25 8.97 12.73
Zachary Ochs    USA
Zachary Ochs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:13.70   1:30.28   1:35.72 1:22.82 1:32.31 1:13.70 1:40.54
Combined First round 8 1:18.94   1:22.35   1:33.88 1:21.15 1:24.59 1:18.94 1:21.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:00.07   3:03.06   3:00.07 3:00.07 3:09.03
Second round 9 2:41.63   2:54.52   3:01.82 3:00.10 2:41.63
First round 9 2:42.07   2:52.62   3:06.61 2:49.17 2:42.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:11.95   4:26.53   4:24.94 4:11.95 4:42.71
Second round 8 4:22.45   4:36.12   4:22.45 4:34.19 4:51.73
First round 9 4:05.24   4:15.76   4:05.24 4:16.81 4:25.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 22   22.67   23 23 22
Rubik's Clock Final 6 6.55   7.10   6.55 7.48 7.24 DNF 6.59
Second round 5 6.90   8.39   6.90 9.78 7.70 7.68 DNF
First round 7 6.82   8.15   8.68 7.30 6.82 DNF 8.48
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 55.99   1:01.02   1:04.87 55.99 1:02.32 58.32 1:02.42
Combined First round 2 59.64   1:05.49   1:01.85 1:15.02 1:04.20 59.64 1:10.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:34.91   1:38.92   1:39.51 1:42.35 1:34.91
Second round 1 1:38.91   1:43.10   1:39.12 1:51.26 1:38.91
First round 1 1:41.10   1:44.88   1:46.08 1:47.45 1:41.10
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:26.60   2:34.19   2:28.69 2:47.29 2:26.60
Second round 1 2:44.22   2:45.41   2:44.22 2:45.46 2:46.56
First round 1 2:34.95   2:38.46   2:42.24 2:38.18 2:34.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 32   33.33   32 34 34
Rubik's Clock Second round 10 11.43   13.45   15.42 12.19 12.73 DNF 11.43
First round 12 10.98   13.58   10.98 14.51 14.24 12.00 DNF