Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-12-8  China, Guangzhou, Guangdong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 4x4x4 Cube  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 27.60  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 30.43  Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 34.51
 5x5x5 Cube  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 52.89  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 54.61  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 57.83
 6x6x6 Cube  Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:36.62  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:39.64  Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:41.67
 7x7x7 Cube  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:18.95  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:20.12  Kai Su (苏锴) 2:30.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.21  Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 22.95  Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 24.82
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:18.90  Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:00.66  Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:27.34
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 5:38.42  Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8:32.70  Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 9:22.53
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 38/54 59:43  Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 16/18 57:39  Hui Cai (蔡辉) 25/37 59:37
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 26.33   28.04    Hong Kong 27.59 31.93 28.72 26.33 27.81
2 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 26.85   28.78    China 26.88 30.70 28.77 31.24 26.85
3 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 29.38   32.18    China 29.83 29.38 34.76 31.95 36.71
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30.39   35.38    Hong Kong 30.39 36.33 34.83 34.98 40.18
5 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 29.80   35.74    China 29.80 37.31 35.70 39.66 34.21
6 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 36.57   37.64    China 36.72 39.13 42.85 37.08 36.57
7 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 34.69   37.83    China 37.08 41.61 43.41 34.80 34.69
8 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 36.64   38.38    China 36.69 39.72 45.99 36.64 38.74
9 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 32.98   38.40    Hong Kong 44.23 40.88 32.98 34.49 39.82
10 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 37.00   38.93    China 37.82 37.76 48.26 37.00 41.20
11 Tang Chi Hang (鄧智恒) 37.20   39.79    Hong Kong 44.98 43.18 38.07 38.13 37.20
12 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 30.30   39.86    China 37.00 44.54 42.77 30.30 39.82
13 Simon Liang 36.52   41.13    USA 38.74 43.71 42.56 42.09 36.52
14 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 37.01   41.46    China 51.16 44.47 40.96 37.01 38.95
15 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 40.11   41.47    China 40.26 43.12 40.11 43.16 41.02
16 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 39.19   42.28    China 41.35 41.15 46.06 44.34 39.19
17 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 33.27   42.71    Hong Kong 54.39 48.32 33.27 41.51 38.30
18 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 40.80   43.18    China 43.86 47.16 40.80 42.73 42.94
19 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 41.38   43.18    China 41.67 45.67 51.58 42.20 41.38
20 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 38.00   43.33    China 38.00 44.85 45.72 46.08 39.41
21 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 37.25   43.35    China 47.45 37.25 40.19 45.13 44.72
22 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 35.26   43.70    China 46.54 48.41 43.78 40.78 35.26
23 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 41.92   43.74    China 45.01 41.92 43.98 43.31 43.93
24 Jiajie Ou (区嘉杰) 35.95   43.79    China 50.32 35.95 44.65 46.98 39.74
25 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 37.41   43.92    China 44.91 37.41 48.81 43.64 43.21
26 Ying Lin (林颖) 33.46   43.99    China 54.98 33.46 49.62 38.30 44.04
27 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 38.76   44.97    China 49.98 39.59 1:01.51 45.35 38.76
28 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 42.36   45.02    China 43.41 53.06 42.57 49.08 42.36
29 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 38.46   45.20    China 38.46 46.27 51.62 47.91 41.43
30 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 42.50   45.83    Hong Kong 52.55 42.50 44.41 42.67 50.42
31 Gefeng Guo (郭革锋) 44.33   46.99    China 47.64 47.93 46.49 46.85 44.33
32 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 36.07   47.96    China 46.23 46.15 1:02.43 51.51 36.07
33 Yongshen Rao (饶永燊) 45.54   48.63    China 46.84 47.44 51.60 45.54 53.93
34 Zhile Dong (董智乐) 43.12   48.70    China 53.76 48.16 44.17 1:03.28 43.12
35 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 42.05   50.93    China 57.86 54.26 42.05 44.87 53.67
36 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 42.83   52.00    China 1:04.20 56.53 52.55 46.93 42.83
37 You Wu (吴悠) 45.98   52.27    China 47.83 1:00.23 45.98 1:01.12 48.76
38 Qinghong Zeng (曾庆鸿) 44.87   52.55    China 52.68 51.92 56.03 53.05 44.87
39 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 46.25   52.57    China 52.19 55.14 51.71 53.80 46.25
40 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 45.99   52.73    China 46.97 55.47 56.58 55.75 45.99
41 Yunzhen Li (黎运臻) 51.03   53.86    China 53.29 1:00.04 56.96 51.32 51.03
42 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 38.13   54.00    China 38.13 44.30 58.86 58.83 DNF
43 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 50.25   54.05    China 59.80 57.64 50.25 51.95 52.55
44 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 49.69   54.22    China 1:11.30 49.69 54.29 50.46 57.92
45 Li Pak Him (李柏謙) 54.89   57.44    Hong Kong 59.67 57.82 54.89 57.42 57.08
46 Rinji Chan Pak Hei (陳柏熹) 47.99   59.16    Hong Kong 54.45 DNF 1:04.06 47.99 58.96
47 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 56.46   59.47    China 58.26 1:03.46 56.46 56.70 DNF
48 Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) 48.30   1:00.60    China 56.58 DNF 1:01.47 1:03.75 48.30
49 Yihao Luo (罗益浩) 48.86   1:01.29    China 1:01.41 48.86 58.74 1:04.16 1:03.72
50 Haoqing Peng (彭浩清) 59.49   1:02.77    China 1:04.72 1:03.45 1:09.51 1:00.13 59.49
51 Depeng Meng (孟德鹏) 1:02.02   1:03.34    China 1:13.55 1:02.02 1:02.38 1:05.33 1:02.30
52 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 46.01   1:04.59    China 55.26 1:10.07 1:14.08 1:08.44 46.01
53 Zeren Cui (崔泽仁) 1:04.30   1:08.32    China 1:07.09 1:13.51 1:04.30 1:10.53 1:07.35
54 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 58.90   1:10.13    China 1:23.63 1:03.77 58.90 1:09.84 1:16.79
55 Hao Yang (杨浩) 52.44   1:12.06    China 1:13.20 1:19.52 52.44 1:19.61 1:03.47
56 Yexin Weng (翁业心) 1:02.11   1:12.94    China 1:22.81 1:12.94 1:03.22 1:22.66 1:02.11
57 Zejia Guo (郭泽嘉) 1:04.54   1:15.46    China 1:22.67 1:04.54 1:17.10 1:16.04 1:13.23
58 Yanghong Wu (伍洋弘) 1:06.82   1:17.37    China 1:19.03 1:29.70 1:19.90 1:06.82 1:13.18
59 Rui Li (李睿) 1:12.67   1:19.06    China DNF 1:12.67 1:14.33 1:28.60 1:14.26
60 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 40.25   DNF    China 40.25 DNS DNS DNS DNS
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.98   27.60    Hong Kong 27.48 25.98 30.24 27.43 27.88
2 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 25.74   30.43    China 29.27 32.41 33.03 25.74 29.61
3 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 30.14   34.51    China 30.14 32.27 37.00 34.25 37.41
4 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 32.53   35.52    Hong Kong 35.64 43.71 37.99 32.53 32.92
5 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 33.64   35.89    China 33.64 34.44 35.49 39.03 37.75
6 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 35.34   36.34    China 37.20 38.57 35.34 35.61 36.21
7 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30.40   36.53    Hong Kong 46.53 30.40 40.12 37.27 32.21
8 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 32.82   36.65    China 40.09 47.71 33.71 36.14 32.82
9 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 37.08   40.90    China 39.24 45.94 40.33 43.14 37.08
10 Tang Chi Hang (鄧智恒) 36.52   41.01    Hong Kong 42.54 36.52 43.21 43.16 37.34
11 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 37.78   42.02    China 44.67 46.66 42.28 37.78 39.10
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 45.75   49.30   NR  Hong Kong 48.80 48.35 51.56 50.75 45.75
2 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 47.43   54.32    China 47.43 57.50 49.47 56.72 56.76
3 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 54.51   57.66    China 54.51 57.33 1:00.01 59.35 56.29
4 Kai Su (苏锴) 55.72   58.89    China 56.40 55.72 1:00.58 59.69 1:04.22
5 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 53.63   59.61    China 1:00.08 1:00.81 59.34 59.40 53.63
6 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 56.71   1:00.29    Hong Kong 1:00.89 1:05.66 56.71 56.80 1:03.17
7 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:02.54   1:05.68    Hong Kong 1:07.72 1:02.54 1:04.45 1:04.87 1:20.72
8 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:02.27   1:06.33    China 1:04.31 1:02.27 1:08.97 1:09.87 1:05.71
9 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:00.91   1:06.77    China 1:09.36 1:04.04 1:07.56 1:08.72 1:00.91
10 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1:04.89   1:09.66    China 1:04.89 1:16.07 1:10.73 1:07.41 1:10.85
11 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:09.86   1:11.29    China 1:13.51 1:10.23 1:10.13 1:23.02 1:09.86
12 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:08.80   1:13.21    China 1:14.39 1:16.15 1:22.12 1:09.09 1:08.80
13 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:05.95   1:14.20    China 1:16.33 1:17.31 1:08.97 1:19.19 1:05.95
14 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:05.93   1:14.97    Hong Kong 1:12.93 1:05.93 1:16.26 1:17.64 1:15.73
15 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:12.12   1:14.98    China 1:13.82 1:18.03 1:13.09 1:21.18 1:12.12
16 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:07.98   1:16.43    Hong Kong 1:20.30 1:14.21 1:23.19 1:14.77 1:07.98
17 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 1:14.06   1:16.82    China 1:14.30 1:16.79 1:14.06 1:19.38 1:20.65
18 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:11.90   1:17.32    China 1:11.90 1:20.97 1:18.45 1:17.12 1:16.40
19 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:15.49   1:17.65    Hong Kong 1:18.58 1:20.01 1:16.60 1:17.78 1:15.49
20 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:14.17   1:18.41    China 1:17.18 1:20.51 1:14.17 1:17.53 1:23.55
21 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 1:15.77   1:19.34    China 1:25.95 1:20.95 1:18.62 1:15.77 1:18.46
22 Tang Chi Hang (鄧智恒) 1:16.48   1:22.35    Hong Kong 1:16.48 1:26.46 1:30.31 1:23.93 1:16.66
23 Yue Shen (申粤) 1:12.31   1:22.47    China 1:25.83 1:13.67 1:33.59 1:27.90 1:12.31
24 Simon Liang 1:20.22   1:24.14    USA 1:20.22 1:25.14 1:26.43 1:24.95 1:22.34
25 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 1:16.85   1:24.18    China 1:16.85 1:17.96 1:29.05 1:25.54 1:35.98
26 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 1:19.42   1:24.98    China 1:26.32 1:19.42 1:33.93 1:25.38 1:23.25
27 Yongshen Rao (饶永燊) 1:19.00   1:25.65    China 1:19.58 1:30.30 1:27.08 1:19.00 1:39.49
28 You Wu (吴悠) 1:18.91   1:26.13    China 1:32.29 1:26.25 1:35.16 1:19.86 1:18.91
29 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:20.28   1:27.79    China 1:20.28 1:31.35 1:28.58 1:25.65 1:29.15
30 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:21.56   1:28.09    China 1:48.28 1:26.30 1:21.56 1:29.00 1:28.98
31 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 1:25.54   1:28.83    China DNF 1:25.54 1:33.27 1:26.67 1:26.55
32 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1:21.72   1:28.87    China 1:29.42 1:28.27 1:21.72 1:28.92 1:42.34
33 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 1:20.47   1:30.20    China 1:27.20 2:16.34 1:39.16 1:20.47 1:24.24
34 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 1:27.26   1:30.61    China 1:29.99 1:35.21 1:27.26 1:34.47 1:27.37
35 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 1:24.37   1:30.83    China 1:24.37 1:38.10 1:45.07 1:25.48 1:28.92
36 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 1:23.73   1:32.33    China 1:23.73 1:35.85 1:30.18 1:30.96 1:37.42
37 Jiajie Ou (区嘉杰) 1:25.12   1:32.80    China 1:36.67 1:35.45 1:33.79 1:29.17 1:25.12
38 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:28.13   1:32.94    China 1:28.13 1:38.59 1:32.89 1:34.12 1:31.80
39 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 1:29.51   1:36.87    China 1:48.25 1:29.51 1:34.05 1:43.24 1:33.33
40 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 1:34.89   1:38.44    China 1:43.64 1:36.73 1:34.89 1:41.87 1:36.72
41 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 1:30.47   1:38.81    China 1:40.72 1:37.09 1:30.47 1:56.99 1:38.62
42 Li Pak Him (李柏謙) 1:35.27   1:41.29    Hong Kong 2:08.36 1:37.41 1:35.27 1:50.10 1:36.36
43 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:29.20   1:43.13    China 1:32.90 1:56.48 1:44.87 1:51.63 1:29.20
44 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 1:28.22   1:46.99    China 1:45.82 1:28.22 2:01.51 1:51.22 1:43.94
45 Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) 1:33.66   1:54.08    China 1:33.66 2:09.05 1:54.73 1:41.12 2:06.38
46 Changyu Wu (吴昌钰) 1:47.15      China 1:59.73 1:47.15
47 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 1:49.67      China 1:49.67 2:12.03
48 Haoqing Peng (彭浩清) 1:57.39      China 1:58.23 1:57.39
49 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 2:00.34      China 2:00.34 2:12.79
50 Depeng Meng (孟德鹏) 2:02.92      China 2:02.92 2:06.86
51 Rinji Chan Pak Hei (陳柏熹) 2:12.49      Hong Kong 2:46.88 2:12.49
52 Zhile Dong (董智乐) 2:15.07      China DNF 2:15.07
53 Jianming Luo (罗坚铭) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 46.78   52.89    Hong Kong 52.77 46.78 57.24 55.38 50.52
2 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 51.36   54.61    China 51.36 53.26 54.67 55.90 1:03.62
3 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 52.18   57.83    China 1:01.00 58.95 1:00.08 54.45 52.18
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 52.33   57.93    Hong Kong 53.98 1:05.52 52.33 56.90 1:02.90
5 Kai Su (苏锴) 55.08   58.55    China 57.22 59.12 55.08 1:01.35 59.30
6 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 50.25   1:01.43    China 58.88 1:05.35 50.25 1:18.86 1:00.06
7 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:02.27   1:07.01    China 1:10.42 1:04.51 1:02.27 1:06.10 1:12.97
8 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:03.52   1:07.12    Hong Kong 1:03.52 1:23.05 1:09.59 1:03.76 1:08.02
9 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:02.68   1:07.84    China 1:07.99 1:09.29 1:02.68 1:15.57 1:06.24
10 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 1:07.34   1:11.21    China 1:07.34 1:11.88 1:13.59 1:08.17 1:15.32
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:35.92   1:40.68    China 1:41.80 1:35.92 1:44.33
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.60   1:42.49    China 1:38.02 1:36.60 1:52.86
3 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:43.06   1:45.04    Hong Kong 1:44.96 1:43.06 1:47.10
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:42.63   1:48.20    Hong Kong 1:42.63 1:58.99 1:42.99
5 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:41.70   1:52.64    China 1:41.70 2:03.48 1:52.73
6 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:41.99   1:55.49    China 2:19.78 1:44.70 1:41.99
7 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:44.26   1:56.76    China 2:00.21 2:05.82 1:44.26
8 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:59.49   2:09.18    China 2:13.46 1:59.49 2:14.58
9 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:01.17   2:12.62    Hong Kong 2:01.17 2:23.94 2:12.74
10 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:56.64   2:18.90    Hong Kong 2:28.58 2:31.49 1:56.64
11 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 2:11.19   2:19.45    China 2:16.02 2:11.19 2:31.14
12 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:04.66   2:21.32    China 2:26.37 2:04.66 2:32.92
13 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2:28.28   2:30.07    China 2:32.03 2:29.90 2:28.28
14 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:20.07   2:33.43    China 2:45.84 2:20.07 2:34.38
15 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:23.73   2:34.55    China 2:23.73 2:38.46 2:41.45
16 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 2:28.63   2:36.00    China 2:28.63 2:35.01 2:44.37
17 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 2:26.40   2:40.30    China 2:53.67 2:26.40 2:40.82
18 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 2:35.95   2:40.67    China 2:35.95 2:45.37 2:40.69
19 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 2:16.64   2:40.84    China 2:16.64 2:43.62 3:02.25
20 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 2:26.08   2:42.14    Hong Kong 2:33.73 3:06.60 2:26.08
21 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 2:43.25   2:45.42    China 2:43.25 2:46.37 2:46.65
22 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2:40.12   2:46.36    China 2:40.12 2:53.17 2:45.80
23 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:45.22   2:50.89    China 2:50.13 2:45.22 2:57.32
24 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 2:45.02   2:51.36    China 2:45.02 3:00.75 2:48.32
25 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 2:49.67   2:54.14    China 2:49.67 2:54.58 2:58.17
26 Simon Liang 2:48.93   2:54.49    USA 2:57.89 2:56.64 2:48.93
27 Jiajie Ou (区嘉杰) 2:43.24   3:01.94    China 2:43.24 2:45.65 3:36.93
28 Yue Shen (申粤) 2:44.65   3:02.99    China 2:44.65 2:45.35 3:38.98
29 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2:57.64   3:03.68    China 2:57.64 3:03.44 3:09.96
30 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2:42.80   3:05.76    China 2:42.80 3:49.64 2:44.85
31 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 2:52.19   3:17.37    China 2:52.19 3:40.13 3:19.80
32 You Wu (吴悠) 2:50.63   3:17.91    China 2:50.63 2:54.60 4:08.49
33 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 3:10.62      China 3:10.62
34 Tang Chi Hang (鄧智恒) 3:28.30      Hong Kong 3:28.30
35 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 3:34.48      China 3:34.48
36 Li Pak Him (李柏謙) 3:37.49      Hong Kong 3:37.49
37 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 3:40.76      China 3:40.76
38 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 4:16.57      China 4:16.57
39 Zejia Guo (郭泽嘉) 4:27.68      China 4:27.68
40 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 4:42.84      China 4:42.84
41 Depeng Meng (孟德鹏) DNF      China DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:25.79   NR 1:36.62    China 1:25.79 1:46.70 1:37.36
2 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:33.68   1:39.64    Hong Kong 1:37.07 1:48.17 1:33.68
3 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 1:36.08   1:41.67    China 1:36.08 1:47.55 1:41.39
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:38.30   1:44.36    Hong Kong 1:43.41 1:38.30 1:51.38
5 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:44.21   1:46.38    China 1:46.96 1:47.98 1:44.21
6 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:36.74   1:49.99    China 2:07.83 1:45.40 1:36.74
7 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:03.84   2:06.06    China 2:03.84 2:05.56 2:08.79
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:01.21   2:10.57    Hong Kong 2:15.06 2:01.21 2:15.45
9 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:12.87   2:19.11    Hong Kong 2:12.87 2:24.99 2:19.48
10 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:31.19   DNF    China 1:31.19 1:48.14 DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:07.01   2:14.70    China 2:07.01 2:15.97 2:21.11
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:07.56   2:15.99    Hong Kong 2:16.92 2:07.56 2:23.49
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:23.66   2:25.10    China 2:23.66 2:23.86 2:27.78
4 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:15.22   2:30.71    China 2:15.22 2:50.60 2:26.31
5 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:32.16   2:34.93    China 2:36.73 2:35.89 2:32.16
6 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:26.25   2:34.99    China 2:34.76 2:26.25 2:43.96
7 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:27.28   2:36.46    Hong Kong 2:28.51 2:27.28 2:53.60
8 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:48.87   2:55.12    China 3:03.16 2:53.34 2:48.87
9 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:59.38   3:07.15    Hong Kong 2:59.38 3:10.86 3:11.21
10 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:11.92   3:15.58    Hong Kong 3:18.48 3:11.92 3:16.35
11 Ying Lin (林颖) 3:12.15   3:16.81    China 3:12.75 3:12.15 3:25.52
12 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 3:15.53   3:24.74    China 3:16.43 3:15.53 3:42.25
13 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:24.07   3:30.60    China 3:39.60 3:24.07 3:28.12
14 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:39.68   3:45.85    China 3:50.57 3:47.29 3:39.68
15 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:40.46   3:47.13    China 3:53.74 3:40.46 3:47.20
16 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3:42.25   3:47.33    Hong Kong 3:42.25 3:53.07 3:46.67
17 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3:35.32   3:49.18    China 4:00.57 3:35.32 3:51.64
18 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:40.84   3:50.93    China 3:56.72 3:40.84 3:55.24
19 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3:41.71   3:51.26    China 3:41.71 3:48.02 4:04.06
20 Yue Shen (申粤) 3:51.33   4:04.15    China 4:01.48 3:51.33 4:19.63
21 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 3:43.60   4:04.23    China 3:43.60 4:23.81 4:05.28
22 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 4:01.23   4:13.17    China 4:21.36 4:01.23 4:16.92
23 Siyuan Chen (陈思源) 4:08.84   4:16.03    China 4:10.76 4:08.84 4:28.50
24 You Wu (吴悠) 4:14.36   4:17.84    China 4:19.23 4:19.94 4:14.36
25 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 4:12.97   4:21.93    China 4:29.76 4:12.97 4:23.05
26 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 4:03.29   4:43.54    China 4:13.95 4:03.29 5:53.38
27 Xinjie Chen (陈信杰) 3:52.87   DNF    China 4:02.10 3:52.87 DNF
28 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 3:55.19   DNF    China 3:55.19 4:03.46 DNF
29 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 4:46.24      China 4:46.24
30 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4:47.37      China 4:47.37
31 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 5:06.07      China 5:06.07
32 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 5:33.33      China 5:33.33
33 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 5:42.77      China 5:42.77
34 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 5:47.38      China 5:47.38
35 Depeng Meng (孟德鹏) DNF      China DNF
35 Simon Liang DNF      USA DNF
35 Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:11.31   2:18.95    Hong Kong 2:24.11 2:11.31 2:21.43
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.01   2:20.12    China 2:21.44 2:17.01 2:21.91
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:21.56   2:30.47    China 2:37.94 2:21.56 2:31.92
4 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:23.89   2:30.77    China 2:33.40 2:35.03 2:23.89
5 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:30.42   2:33.98    China 2:30.42 2:35.70 2:35.82
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:26.82   2:34.92    Hong Kong 2:39.54 2:26.82 2:38.40
7 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:29.17   2:42.36    China 2:52.74 2:45.16 2:29.17
8 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:49.86   2:58.38    Hong Kong 2:59.83 2:49.86 3:05.44
9 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:55.84   3:02.09    China 2:57.67 3:12.75 2:55.84
10 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:18.50   3:19.12    Hong Kong 3:20.23 3:18.64 3:18.50
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.05   DNF    China DNF DNF 19.05
2 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 20.38   DNF    China DNF 20.38 DNF
3 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 20.82   DNF    China DNF 20.82 DNF
4 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 24.55   29.82    China 31.15 24.55 33.76
5 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 25.24   27.47    China 28.05 25.24 29.12
6 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 25.93   DNF    China 25.93 29.42 DNF
7 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 35.20   37.25    China 35.20 36.61 39.94
8 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 39.56   45.05    China 39.56 46.02 49.58
9 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 43.11   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 43.11 DNF
10 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 43.98   DNF    China DNF 43.98 DNF
11 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 45.34   DNF    China DNF 47.96 45.34
12 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 48.31   DNF    China 48.31 DNF 56.05
13 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 53.25   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 53.25 DNF
14 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 53.66   DNF    China 53.66 DNF 1:04.19
15 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 54.51   DNF    China 1:07.02 DNF 54.51
16 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 57.33   DNF    Hong Kong 57.33 DNF DNF
17 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 1:05.16   DNF    China 1:15.81 DNF 1:05.16
18 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:11.45   DNF    China 1:11.45 2:01.16 DNF
19 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:17.13   DNF    China 1:33.15 1:17.13 DNF
20 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:17.51   DNF    China 1:17.51 DNF 1:30.15
21 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:25.65   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 1:25.65 DNF
22 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:33.68   1:48.18    China 1:33.68 2:00.15 1:50.70
23 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:53.57   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:53.57
24 Heng Wu (吴桁) 2:54.00   DNF    China 3:33.25 2:54.00 DNF
25 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:13.46   DNF    Hong Kong 3:56.48 DNF 3:13.46
26 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 3:21.98   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:21.98
27 Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) 3:43.32   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:43.32
28 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 3:47.23   DNF    China 3:47.23 4:04.71 DNF
29 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Jiajie Ou (区嘉杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Jie Yang (杨杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Qinghong Zeng (曾庆鸿) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Yang Hu (胡扬) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
29 Yunzhen Li (黎运臻) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
29 Zhichun Li (李志纯) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.21   DNF    China DNF 19.21 DNF
2 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 22.95   DNF    China DNF 22.95 DNF
3 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 24.82   DNF    China DNF 24.82 DNF
4 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27.02   29.13    China 30.77 27.02 29.60
5 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 36.60   40.22    China 41.70 36.60 42.37
6 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 38.15   NR 44.45   NR  Hong Kong 44.58 50.63 38.15
7 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 39.78   DNF    China DNF 39.78 DNF
8 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 40.82   DNF    China 44.80 40.82 DNF
9 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 41.92   DNF    China DNF 41.92 DNF
10 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Xi Lu (鲁曦) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:18.90   AsR DNF    China DNF 1:18.90 1:20.20
2 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 2:00.66   DNF    China 2:00.66 DNF 2:12.18
3 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2:27.34   DNF    China 2:27.34 DNF DNF
4 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:08.18   DNF    China DNF 3:08.18 DNF
5 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:09.41   4:24.93    China 3:49.97 3:09.41 6:15.42
6 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:11.60   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 6:39.84 3:11.60
7 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 5:38.13   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF 5:38.13
8 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6:37.19   DNF    China 6:37.19 9:37.34 DNF
9 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 6:53.46   DNF    China DNF DNF 6:53.46
10 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 7:13.59   DNF    China DNF 7:13.59 DNF
11 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 8:42.70   DNF    China DNF 8:42.70 DNF
12 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 9:10.32   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF 9:10.32
13 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 10:32.00   DNF    China 10:32.00 11:00.00 DNF
14 Zhe Wang (王哲) 12:10.00   DNF    China DNF 12:10.00 DNF
15 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 16:12.00   DNF    China DNF 16:12.00 DNS
16 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
16 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNS
16 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
16 Xi Lu (鲁曦) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
16 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
16 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 5:38.42   NR DNF    Hong Kong DNF 6:45.68 5:38.42
2 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8:32.70   DNF    China DNF 8:32.70 DNF
3 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 9:22.53   DNF    Hong Kong 9:22.53 DNF DNF
4 Zhe Wang (王哲) 16:26.00   DNF    China DNF 19:50.00 16:26.00
5 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 17:56.00   DNF    China 17:56.00 DNF DNF
6 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 18:55.00   DNF    China DNF 18:55.00 DNF
7 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 20:44.00   DNF    China DNF 23:57.00 20:44.00
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 24:33.00   DNF    China 24:33.00 DNF DNS
9 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
9 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
9 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
9 Hui Cai (蔡辉) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
9 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNS DNS
9 Xi Lu (鲁曦) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
9 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
9 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
9 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
9 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 38/54 59:43      China 38/54 59:43 DNF
2 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 16/18 57:39      China 15/18 56:34 16/18 57:39
3 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 25/37 59:37      China 26/40 1:00:00 25/37 59:37
4 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 9/10 45:05   NR    Hong Kong 9/10 45:05 8/12 57:19
5 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 10/13 49:48      China 4/6 20:43 10/13 49:48
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9/11 59:25      China 8/11 59:17 9/11 59:25
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 10/14 16:25      China DNS 10/14 16:25
8 Zhe Wang (王哲) 6/6 26:23      China 2/3 10:24 6/6 26:23
9 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 8/10 56:15      China 8/10 56:15 8/12 1:00:00
10 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11/17 57:39      China DNF 11/17 57:39
11 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 5/7 19:31      Hong Kong 5/7 19:31 DNF
12 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 6/9 34:32      Hong Kong 7/13 50:59 6/9 34:32
13 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 4/6 28:09      China 4/6 28:09 4/6 31:48
14 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 2/3 7:42      China 2/3 8:48 2/3 7:42
15 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 2/3 11:12      China DNF 2/3 11:12
16 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 7/13 53:19      China 7/13 53:19 DNF
17 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) DNF      China DNF DNF
17 Heng Wu (吴桁) DNF      China DNF DNF
17 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF      Hong Kong DNF DNF
17 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) DNF      China DNS DNF
17 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF      Hong Kong DNF DNS
17 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L R U2 L2 R D F D2 F' R B2 R U2 L2 B2 D2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 D L' D2 Fw2 D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 Fw L U2 Fw' F' Uw2 D' Rw Uw2 Fw Rw Uw B'
A #2 R' D B' L2 D' B D' L' U L2 R2 F2 L D2 B2 U2 L F2 L2 Uw2 F B' U Rw2 F' U Rw2 Fw2 U' R' Fw2 D2 Rw R2 F' Uw' L2 B D' Rw Uw2 L' D2
A #3 R2 U2 B D2 U2 B F' U2 R2 F2 L U B2 D U' B' F' L U' F Rw2 D F' Rw2 F D2 B R2 F' U Rw2 Uw2 Rw F2 R' D R B Rw2 Fw Rw B D' Rw' Fw2
A #4 F B2 U' B' R' D' L' U2 L2 U B' R2 B L2 B' L2 B R2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 L' D U' L' Fw2 R U' D2 R' U2 Fw Rw2 B2 L2 B' U' L' Rw Uw R Fw2 B
A #5 U' L2 F2 U' B2 U2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R' D F2 L' D2 B' L2 F L Fw2 Uw2 B' R' Uw2 R L2 F' Uw2 L F' L2 U2 Uw' F R2 F' L' U' Rw' D B' Rw2 Fw L' D2
A Ex#1 F' L2 F U' L R F2 B L' F D2 L2 D2 R2 B L2 R2 D2 F' B2 Uw2 Fw2 U L2 B2 U Rw2 D B R2 U2 Rw U' R2 U2 Rw R Fw' Uw F2 Rw' Uw F2 L2 Fw2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 D L2 R2 U L2 U D L' D R2 B U' L2 F2 U2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R B' D2 F2 Uw2 R' B U2 F B' Uw B' U' R' Fw2 U D Rw Uw Fw U F Rw'
B #1 R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 D' R2 D2 L2 D' B L2 D' L' F R F' L R U Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 D L' F2 L F2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 F' R' Fw D' Rw2 F' Uw B' R2 F Uw' L B'
B #2 R2 B' D2 B' R2 F2 B' R2 F R2 B' R U' B2 L D' F2 R2 L U' Uw2 Fw2 B U R2 Uw2 Fw2 B' D' B D2 R2 F' Rw' D' B2 U Rw L2 U2 Fw Uw' F Rw' D
B #3 U2 R2 D2 L' D2 R D2 R' F D2 R U B' U2 R F U2 D B2 Rw2 F' L' Fw2 L Fw2 B' F R Fw2 U2 L' Uw B' U' L D L Rw Uw' U2 R' B2 D Rw
B #4 U2 B2 L2 B' L D' F' R L' F2 D' L2 D U R2 F2 L2 B2 Rw2 B U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 B2 U F' R2 U Rw Uw2 D B F2 Uw' Fw Uw2 B2 U2 L U'
B #5 R2 U B2 F2 D L2 U2 L2 D' B R2 B R B F' U D R2 D Uw2 B R2 Uw2 R' Fw2 B2 D2 F2 Uw2 L B L' Uw' B' F2 U2 Fw L' Uw' Rw2 Fw' L R U2
B Ex#1 L F2 B2 L' F2 R' U2 L B2 D2 L2 F R2 D' L' F' L2 R2 F' R B Rw2 F' Uw2 R U2 D2 F' Uw2 F2 R' B Uw2 F2 Uw' L' F' Uw' L Fw L' Uw F Rw' U2 Rw'
B Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 R2 D2 L U2 F2 L' B' U' F2 D' L U2 L' F' R' D Uw2 F R' Uw2 R D2 F' D2 Rw2 U2 F' U R2 Fw2 Uw' L U Fw2 Rw Uw Rw' L U2 R' Uw
C #1 R2 D2 R2 F2 U F2 D2 R2 D' B U L2 F2 R U' F' L' D' R2 D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 U2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 B L2 U F2 Uw2 F' R' U Rw' B Uw' F Rw U F B2 Uw D'
C #2 B2 R' L' B D U2 L D F L2 D2 B2 D2 U2 B2 R' D2 L B2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 F' Rw2 L' F Rw2 Uw2 L D' Fw2 Uw' D' R2 B2 Uw Fw R D Fw Rw' Fw2
C #3 U2 L' D2 F2 L2 U2 L' D' F U2 R' B2 R F2 D2 B2 L2 D2 L' U2 Fw2 U Rw2 B' D2 B' F' Rw2 D2 L2 D F2 Rw' R' D Rw2 D Uw' Rw D2 Fw2 U' Rw Fw' U'
C #4 D2 L B2 L2 B2 R F2 R' D2 L F D' L U2 L F R' U L Fw2 Uw2 L2 D R' Fw2 R2 D R Uw2 U R' Fw B Rw2 F L2 B Uw' Rw B L2 F' Uw Rw2
C #5 U' F2 U L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D' L2 U' R' B D' B' F2 L' B' R' D U2 Rw2 Uw2 L' F R B2 Uw2 R Fw2 B' L' R' F' Uw B2 L F' Rw2 Fw Uw2 Rw Fw U' Rw2 D2 Fw2
C Ex#1 B2 D B2 R2 L2 D' R2 U L2 F D B2 R' F' D B2 R' F2 L Rw2 U2 F' D' Rw2 F L2 Fw2 Uw2 B D B Rw U' B' Rw' L' D Fw R2 U2 B2 Rw Uw2 U
C Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 U F2 L2 D' L2 B2 D B' D2 U F L2 D2 U L R U Uw2 F' R Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 L B F R Uw Rw2 D2 L2 D' U2 B Fw' R' Uw' Fw' L' Uw2 D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 D2 R2 D2 B L2 B2 F U2 B2 F' R' D R U L' U D B2 L' B Rw2 U2 B D Rw2 Fw2 B' D2 F D2 Rw2 F' Rw Uw2 F L Uw2 F' Uw' Fw D' Fw F Uw' F
A #2 L2 B2 R2 B L2 B' U2 B D2 L2 B2 L' B U' R2 D R' F2 D2 B2 D Fw2 D' Fw2 L2 Uw2 F' D Rw2 F U B2 L2 Uw2 Rw B2 D2 R' B' Uw' F2 Rw' Fw F' R' Fw
A #3 R2 L2 D' L2 U F2 L2 B2 U2 L2 B U' F2 U' L' B L' B2 U B R' Uw2 Fw2 F D' Rw2 D2 B' Uw2 F R2 U F' Uw2 Rw' D Fw2 Rw Fw L' Uw' Rw B2 L Fw2 Rw2
A #4 R F L2 R2 U' B D' F' R' D F D2 R2 F D2 F2 D2 U2 F' U2 Rw2 D' L Fw2 D B2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 U B2 L2 U' B' D Fw2 L2 Fw' R' Uw Fw' Uw L2 Fw2 Uw' U
A #5 F' L R F R2 D' F' B2 L D' R2 B2 L' D2 L F2 D2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 R' Fw2 B2 R2 F' L' Uw2 D2 U B' Uw' F' Rw2 F' Rw Uw Fw2 R' Fw D2
A Ex#1 U2 F2 R B' L2 B2 R' F' U L' R2 F R2 F' R2 U2 F2 L2 U2 F Fw2 R2 L' D Fw2 R D Rw2 F2 U' R2 Uw2 R' Fw F L2 R Fw D Uw' L' U2 Fw' U' F Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 U' B' L F2 R' U' B' L2 F' L2 U F2 L2 D' F2 B2 L2 F2 Fw2 R D' Rw2 U' Rw2 R L' Uw2 U Rw2 R' U Fw B R' D Fw2 F' U' Rw' Uw' Fw B2 L
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Fw Rw' Dw' Fw' D2 R' Fw F2 R' F' D B2 Dw B Uw2 Dw' Bw' F Dw2 R2 F2 D Bw R Bw D2 L' Lw' Rw' Uw Fw Lw2 D R F2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw U2 Rw2 B L Lw F Uw D F Dw2 Bw F' Dw' F2 R2 Rw' L2 Lw2 U2
A #2 D2 R' Rw2 Fw Uw2 Bw L' Uw2 Dw' L' Fw Lw' Rw' B R D Dw' L D2 Bw' B2 F' Dw' Rw B2 U Lw2 Rw F' Uw2 Lw' Dw' R Rw Dw2 L2 F2 U2 Dw Fw B Bw Lw2 Fw' Lw2 Rw U2 Rw Dw' L F' Uw2 R2 F R' L' F' Fw' U' Bw2
A #3 L2 D U' R Dw' L Fw' Uw2 F' Dw' Uw U2 Rw2 D L D' Dw' Uw' Bw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw F B D2 Fw' D2 Uw2 L' R2 U' R2 B2 Fw2 D R' Bw2 Rw L F2 Dw' L' D Fw' F R' D' F' U' D2 Fw2 R2 Uw' F' Bw2 Lw2 F R' D B2
A #4 Dw' F2 Bw Uw' L2 Uw2 R' U Lw2 Rw2 L' D Bw' U Bw2 L2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 L2 Uw2 R2 L2 Rw2 Fw Dw' Uw2 B' D2 B R' U' Fw2 Uw2 Dw L2 B Bw Fw' L' Bw2 Rw F Lw2 Rw' B2 R' D Fw L F D Dw' U' B' Lw Dw Uw2 Rw'
A #5 B2 Lw B' Bw D2 F Dw' Rw2 Dw' Lw Dw Lw' R' U' L' Rw2 Uw' B D2 Fw Rw2 U2 Bw' Uw Lw' Rw2 F R' L' Dw' Lw2 Fw' D Uw' B D Fw U2 F2 Bw' R' Bw Rw2 U Lw Rw Bw R' U2 Lw U2 F' Rw R' L2 Uw' Dw2 F2 Uw Bw
A Ex#1 Dw' Bw' U2 Lw' Uw2 Dw Rw' R' Lw' Uw' Dw' Rw' Uw' F' Fw R2 U' Fw' Uw B' Fw U2 R2 L2 Uw' B' D Fw' Dw' F' Rw' Bw2 Dw U' L' Lw' F' Rw D' Bw' Rw Bw2 L' D2 Uw Rw F Dw Rw2 B R B' Fw2 R' Dw2 U' R' D2 Uw' Bw
A Ex#2 F B2 L2 Bw Dw2 F U' L2 F Rw' Uw' B' Fw' D' L2 Lw2 B Bw2 R2 U' Lw' U' Bw2 Rw R2 Dw F Fw U' B2 Bw L' R Lw' D' L2 B2 Bw2 Lw R Dw' Bw Fw B2 R' F2 Fw' Dw' R' Rw2 Bw2 Rw B2 Rw' U Lw D' U2 Dw' R2
B #1 Bw' F' Fw2 B2 L2 F Bw2 U2 F Dw' U B L Uw R' F2 L' B' Bw' R' D2 U Lw2 Rw Dw Rw Bw2 F2 L' Uw Rw Dw' Bw' B2 Rw' R' U2 D Dw' L B2 D' Lw2 Fw' U Fw' U2 Dw' Rw' U' L' U2 D Lw' Uw' L' R Bw2 L Dw
B #2 U2 Dw Rw2 Bw' Lw' D' B' R L' Fw' Bw Uw2 U2 B' F Bw2 L2 D' Dw2 B2 D' Lw2 Bw' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 D Bw2 Rw Dw2 U' Lw Uw' Dw Rw2 Bw' Rw Dw' D Lw' Rw2 Fw' Uw' L' Bw' Fw' Lw2 Uw Rw2 Uw Dw' R2 Fw' Bw Dw' U Uw' R' L' Bw'
B #3 Dw2 D2 F2 Uw2 U' D B' Uw2 U' Rw2 B F' L B' Dw' F' U' Fw U2 Fw2 F2 Lw2 Bw' Rw' Uw Dw Bw2 L' Lw' U2 Uw2 F L2 Fw2 R Dw D2 R' Rw' Lw' F' Lw F L F Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Bw L' B Uw' F L' Lw D U Lw
B #4 Dw2 Rw' U' Bw2 Uw2 D2 F' B Bw' L' B' Bw' Dw2 Fw' Lw R2 B Fw2 U Rw2 B' D2 R Lw' B2 Rw R' Fw' Dw' U' Lw2 Bw2 Fw' Uw2 D' Lw' Fw L Dw' L F' Bw2 Rw Dw Rw2 B R Bw' L2 F B2 U2 L2 D R U Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw
B #5 Bw2 L' B2 Fw2 Lw L2 B Fw' Rw2 Uw2 Lw R' Dw' Rw' F' Uw R2 Lw2 F' Fw2 Uw2 D L2 D' L Rw2 Bw' U2 F' L R B2 R Uw U2 L2 Uw2 U Lw2 Bw' Rw B' F' Rw' Fw' Uw D2 Rw' U Rw2 U Rw' R' L Dw2 Uw Rw' F Bw B
B Ex#1 L U' D Bw B Lw F' D Uw2 B' Lw Bw F' Fw' Dw2 F' Fw B Bw2 Dw L Fw' L' Uw Dw L2 Lw' Fw2 F' U2 Rw Bw' B L' Bw Fw U' D' Uw R' D Bw2 Fw B Rw' R' Dw2 Bw Lw Uw' B L' D Dw' Bw2 B U D' Dw' B
B Ex#2 Lw Uw' R' Dw2 Uw' D U L R2 Uw' R' Fw2 L' U2 Bw Uw' D2 L F2 Fw2 Rw' B' R Uw' Dw' B' Rw2 R D2 Bw Lw' Bw2 F L' Lw' Dw' Uw2 Rw Fw Rw' Uw' U' B Rw F2 D' Uw F B' Bw' Rw F Lw' Uw2 U2 Dw2 L2 Rw2 Lw R
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' R2 Bw L2 D' R Uw2 L Fw Lw' L' Dw Fw R2 Uw' D Fw2 Rw' Lw' B' F' Bw Rw D2 F' Lw Bw2 D2 Fw2 D' Bw' Lw2 Rw' Dw L Fw2 Uw U2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B' Bw' D2 U2 R2 F2 Uw' U2 Fw2 F' Uw B' R2 U' F2 L Dw' Rw B
A #2 B2 U' Lw2 Uw' D' Rw' Dw D2 Uw' L' D Uw Rw Uw2 U' L2 Rw Uw' D' Dw R L' B' F2 Dw U' Lw' Bw Uw D F' Uw2 F Bw D2 F' L' Lw2 Fw2 L U2 D' L Uw' Rw' F' R2 L2 Lw Rw2 D B2 Rw U L B2 Lw2 Dw U' F'
A #3 Rw' Fw2 Bw' L F Lw Rw2 R' F2 Bw Dw B2 L R2 Fw D2 Rw2 Lw' Fw U2 Lw2 R F' Uw2 Lw Uw' Dw D2 F' D2 B2 F2 Uw R2 Dw2 L Dw2 Fw D2 Bw' L Lw U2 Fw' B2 D2 Lw' Fw2 B Dw2 Lw2 D F' Lw' Fw2 Uw' Fw B U' Rw
A #4 Rw2 B' Rw Fw' Uw R2 Uw' D L Rw2 B' L' Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw Fw Uw R F2 Bw' Dw' Rw' F2 U Dw2 Rw2 F' B2 D R Uw F2 Rw' U Rw2 R' L2 Dw2 Bw Uw U' Lw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 D' F2 Fw' Lw2 B Lw' Rw U' Lw Bw2 F' Dw' Lw2
A #5 Uw2 Bw Uw2 Bw U Fw Dw Uw R U Bw Rw2 Fw D2 Bw' F Dw' F' B R Fw' B2 Lw2 Uw D' Rw2 Bw F' Fw Uw' D2 R' Dw Uw2 U B2 R2 Fw Dw Fw2 D Uw' B' Lw L2 B Uw F' D' F' Bw2 D' L U2 L2 F2 R2 Fw U Lw'
A Ex#1 Dw' B U2 L D' L F' L Lw2 U Lw Fw2 Dw2 U Fw' Dw' R2 Uw Fw Bw2 D2 Dw' Lw L' B' U' Fw Dw' Rw' F' Bw' Rw Bw' U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' R Dw' F B2 Lw2 U2 Dw2 L' U' Rw2 Uw F B' Uw' Lw R' F Bw Lw Dw2 R' Uw2
A Ex#2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 L2 Bw2 L Dw Uw Lw2 Bw2 R' Fw' R' F R F Lw2 R2 Fw L' Bw' Lw' Bw U L2 Uw2 U2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 F R U' Dw2 Rw Dw Lw' U2 D' B' Rw' R Fw Lw R' D' R U Bw' Fw L' Uw2 Rw Lw Dw B' L' Dw' Rw Uw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' 3Rw' Dw' B Rw2 L U2 B2 3Rw2 Rw' D 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw Uw2 F2 Rw' B' F2 R' L' Uw Bw U2 L2 Dw F R2 Lw Uw' 3Rw' B' D2 Lw' Rw' 3Uw U2 Lw2 L R' F Rw2 Bw2 B D Rw' 3Uw B' L2 D' Rw2 Dw Uw2 3Fw2 L' 3Uw U2 Lw2 B' F2 R' Fw2 Uw' U F' Rw Lw L Fw 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw' Rw R2 Bw2 D2 3Rw2 F2 3Fw Uw
A #2 Lw 3Uw' 3Rw Lw' U2 Rw Uw2 U' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw D 3Fw2 R Dw2 Bw Dw 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 3Uw Rw2 Lw Bw2 D' Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Rw' R2 Lw2 L2 Fw' D' Lw Fw2 U2 Rw2 L2 3Rw' Lw' Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 L 3Fw 3Uw D' L' R' F' Uw2 B' 3Uw B Dw Rw F' Uw2 Bw2 L D' Uw' Rw D' U2 R2 L Rw' D' 3Fw 3Uw' Fw' L 3Rw' 3Uw2 B2 U
A #3 R2 U' R Rw' Fw2 L' Bw L2 Rw2 Fw 3Fw F Uw Fw Lw2 3Uw' L 3Rw Fw' D Uw U2 Lw2 Fw2 B 3Fw R2 F2 B R 3Rw' Uw2 R2 Uw' B2 Fw2 Lw' R 3Fw2 F' Rw2 B2 Lw' 3Uw U Fw B2 R2 Bw' Uw2 Fw' Uw' Dw' 3Uw L Dw' R' 3Rw2 Dw' B' F2 R' 3Rw' Uw2 Rw L' Uw2 B L2 Uw' Fw D 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw U L' Lw2 3Rw2 Bw'
A Ex#1 3Rw L' 3Fw' R2 L Fw B2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 F Uw D2 Lw2 Dw2 L' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw2 U' Uw 3Rw B Uw R D' 3Fw' D2 U2 3Fw Uw2 U2 B2 L Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' F' L2 Dw2 U2 Rw2 R' Dw2 L 3Uw L' Dw2 B2 3Uw Bw' L' U 3Rw' L' Uw' Dw 3Rw D2 Bw Uw2 B 3Rw2 L2 D 3Rw' Dw' Lw 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw' L Fw' Bw' Rw' Fw' 3Fw F2 L' R'
A Ex#2 3Rw Uw2 Bw2 B Uw Bw2 B Rw R' Bw2 L2 3Rw Uw Rw Uw2 Lw2 B' L' Uw R Rw Fw B Uw Lw 3Uw B2 Fw L2 Dw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw U' Rw R2 Bw' Rw F' 3Uw' Uw2 F2 Uw' B F' R D F D' Lw2 Uw 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw' L' 3Uw' Rw2 U' R 3Uw Uw Lw' Bw' Fw' F2 U Fw2 B 3Fw2 Bw Dw2 L 3Uw' R B 3Fw' U' Lw2 Uw2 3Rw2
B #1 3Uw2 Fw' Rw R' Fw Lw' 3Fw' R Rw' F' Lw' 3Fw Lw R' 3Fw' B D 3Fw' D 3Fw Rw2 F2 Rw2 Uw' R Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Rw L 3Fw' Rw 3Fw' F' 3Uw' 3Fw F2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw 3Fw R2 L2 U2 Uw' F Dw' L' Uw2 3Fw' R Rw' L Fw L' D' 3Uw Bw2 B2 U2 Bw' Lw' Bw' Lw' D2 F' Bw' Lw' F2 D' U2 Lw 3Uw U' D' F R' Bw2 Uw'
B #2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Uw2 B Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' Rw Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 B2 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw R' Uw D' 3Uw' Lw Fw' L' 3Rw2 Dw' Rw' 3Rw Lw' Bw F2 Lw R U 3Rw' Bw2 L2 3Uw U2 D Bw' Lw' D' 3Uw2 Rw F' D2 Dw2 L' Fw2 Dw2 Uw2 L' Lw Dw2 Bw Lw' Rw Fw' F B 3Rw2 U2 Fw' Rw' Fw Uw Dw 3Fw R' Dw' D' U' Lw U
B #3 R Bw2 3Rw2 Fw2 R' D 3Rw' Bw2 R Uw B Fw' 3Rw Bw' Rw 3Uw' Uw2 Lw R' B F2 Lw 3Uw' Lw' B Lw2 R2 Bw' Uw' B 3Rw' Dw U2 Fw' D2 Rw 3Fw Uw2 Fw' Dw' B2 3Rw Uw2 B2 Dw' 3Fw' Rw2 F2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw' Fw2 F2 Lw2 U2 Rw2 U2 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw 3Fw D2 L2 3Uw B2 3Fw2 Dw' Lw B2 Uw Dw2 3Rw U Dw' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw2 R
B Ex#1 Rw' Uw' 3Rw Rw' B2 Fw 3Rw' R D 3Uw Bw U Lw' U' F2 Rw2 L' R2 F' Uw2 U2 D2 F Uw' Fw' Lw' Rw2 U Fw2 D 3Rw' Rw' L Bw2 R' Lw' Bw2 Rw' Uw2 3Fw2 L' B2 F' Rw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw2 L Uw 3Rw2 L U 3Rw Lw U L' Dw2 B' Dw Uw Lw2 Fw2 U2 3Uw' R' B' Fw' L' D' F2 R' Dw2 3Rw' Uw 3Uw' F2 3Rw2 R' B2 Lw
B Ex#2 R 3Fw2 L' U' 3Fw L' 3Fw' Fw2 Bw2 F2 Lw' B F' 3Fw2 Bw' Rw2 F Dw' D R' F' D U 3Uw 3Fw 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw2 Bw2 U2 3Uw Uw D2 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Fw' Lw2 Fw L' F2 Bw Rw' F2 Lw' Uw' Bw Lw' Rw' R Bw' 3Fw' B2 3Uw Uw' 3Fw' L2 3Rw' R Dw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw F' Dw2 Uw' F2 R D U 3Uw Dw' B Fw2 Dw' D2 Uw F2 D'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' Fw D U2 3Rw' Uw2 B2 Uw' F L U2 Dw2 Bw Rw Lw' 3Uw U2 B F2 Rw' Dw U' 3Fw' Lw' Fw' U R Rw2 Uw2 Lw F2 3Rw' U Uw2 3Uw 3Fw2 F2 Bw R2 Fw Lw2 Rw R U2 D2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw U2 Dw2 B R2 Uw' Lw Rw' 3Uw D R Fw2 Dw2 3Rw2 B 3Fw R2 F L2 U2 D' Lw Bw' D' Dw2 Bw2 F' R' Lw' Rw2 Bw2 F 3Uw'
A #2 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw' B' F2 3Rw' R D' U2 Uw' B' Fw2 D' Fw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw' Dw' Lw' U' 3Rw2 Bw2 3Fw Fw' B D' Uw2 Fw 3Fw2 3Uw D 3Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw' Uw D' L B' 3Fw2 U2 3Fw U' Fw' D2 3Rw' Rw L2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw B2 F2 3Fw' R Uw R' D Lw Dw' B Fw' Uw F Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' Lw D2 U 3Fw R Lw Rw Uw2 Lw' F2 Bw' D2
A #3 Bw2 B D' Uw2 Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw Rw2 Uw2 3Fw B2 Uw' L Bw' F R Dw U' Lw2 Fw' Rw D2 R Fw' Lw' F' Bw' 3Rw Lw2 Dw' 3Fw' D Lw2 Dw' Fw2 R' 3Uw B' 3Fw' Rw2 Lw' Dw Bw' F U2 Uw' B Bw' Fw2 3Fw Lw 3Uw' 3Rw' B' Uw U Lw Rw' L' Uw' B2 Fw 3Rw L Lw' B2 Lw 3Fw Fw2 Uw' Dw2 3Fw2 Fw2 L B' F' D2 Lw2 U'
A Ex#1 R' D2 B2 D F 3Rw' Bw Lw L' B2 3Rw' Uw' L2 F' Fw D R L' Fw 3Rw B' Lw' Dw' 3Fw Uw' Fw D R2 U D2 R2 Lw' U2 R F Lw2 Dw2 3Uw2 B2 U2 B 3Fw' Dw 3Fw Fw2 3Uw' B2 F L' B2 F R B2 L2 3Fw' B2 Bw Lw' Fw2 Bw' L' B2 Dw 3Fw2 F Bw L B2 Fw2 3Rw2 F2 Fw' L2 D' Rw2 R' 3Fw' B' Dw' D
A Ex#2 Dw' Rw' F 3Fw' 3Rw R B2 L' 3Uw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw U L' B Lw' Rw' Bw' D' R2 Uw2 F B 3Uw2 Bw Dw' Uw' Lw' 3Fw2 B Dw2 Fw Bw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Lw Uw2 3Fw Uw2 Lw Rw2 Bw Dw' Lw2 L2 R2 Bw R' 3Fw' U R2 Dw2 L 3Rw 3Uw2 L' Bw2 Rw 3Rw Fw 3Uw F' L' Lw U2 B' Rw2 Lw2 Dw' R2 F 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw R D 3Fw' Dw2 Fw2 B
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' R L F' Lw L' 3Fw' Uw 3Lw2 3Bw2 B' D 3Dw B2 Bw2 U2 B' Uw R 3Lw' 3Fw 3Lw L' 3Dw' R Rw 3Dw' Dw R2 Dw Lw2 Fw B Lw' U L2 Uw' 3Fw 3Bw' Fw Bw2 Uw B2 3Fw Fw2 3Bw Rw2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Uw R' B2 L2 D L2 3Dw2 R2 3Lw2 3Rw 3Uw' D2 F 3Dw2 Dw F' U Fw L' 3Uw' R Bw2 Dw2 F' Lw2 L D2 3Uw' F2 3Lw B2 Fw2 3Lw' R' F2 B2 L 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw2 Fw' Lw R' D' 3Dw2 Rw' 3Rw' Dw' F' Bw' B
A #2 F2 Dw' B L' 3Fw2 R2 3Dw' Rw' Uw D2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Uw Lw' 3Rw2 3Lw B Fw2 D' B2 Dw Uw F2 L' 3Lw' 3Bw' Lw2 Bw2 D L' Bw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 Dw' Bw' Dw Uw D' Bw2 D2 Rw Uw' 3Dw' F Rw' 3Rw2 L' Uw B' Rw' 3Dw 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw2 B L' Fw2 U2 D2 Bw 3Uw2 3Lw U' Fw2 3Fw2 L' B' F 3Lw B Fw' D2 Lw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Dw L' Fw2 Dw2 F' Bw 3Dw2 3Lw' Bw 3Rw L2 3Lw 3Fw' L F U' L' F2 Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw2 U2 3Fw
A #3 U2 3Dw Lw2 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 U Dw2 Lw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw Lw' B' Rw' 3Dw U' 3Fw Lw F' Rw2 Bw 3Dw2 U 3Bw' L 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw D 3Dw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw Rw2 Dw 3Fw Rw 3Lw 3Dw' 3Lw U2 Lw' Dw 3Dw' R' Lw 3Rw Bw2 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw 3Fw' L' Bw2 Dw Fw 3Bw Uw2 3Uw2 3Dw' Lw2 L2 Uw' Dw' Rw 3Rw2 D L 3Lw 3Rw' D2 3Dw' Lw2 Bw2 D B2 Dw Uw2 R2 Fw2 U' 3Uw Fw2 3Dw2 3Fw' Dw R' Bw' B 3Lw2 L' 3Rw F' 3Dw' 3Bw Uw2 Fw'
A Ex#1 D' L' 3Fw Lw2 R2 3Uw 3Rw2 B2 Bw2 F 3Dw2 D2 F' 3Uw' B Dw' 3Bw R 3Rw 3Bw B L2 3Rw2 3Dw' B' Uw' Bw 3Uw 3Lw' D 3Lw2 3Dw' Fw' 3Dw 3Uw' Uw Lw2 Bw' 3Dw U' B 3Lw 3Dw2 F Rw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw R 3Fw2 3Bw L Dw 3Bw2 B' 3Fw Lw' Uw Lw' Rw' U' 3Bw2 Dw Fw' L' F' 3Rw F2 3Uw2 Lw' Uw' U' Dw L 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Bw L2 3Bw' Rw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' L D' F2 3Dw2 3Uw2 U 3Bw L' 3Bw2 3Dw' U B2 Bw2 R2 3Bw' F
A Ex#2 D 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw 3Bw2 3Lw2 Uw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Bw L2 Lw B U Lw2 F 3Uw 3Dw B' Rw' 3Bw F R' Lw U' F' Uw' Lw' F 3Dw' 3Bw' F Rw2 R Fw2 U2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Uw' R2 3Lw' D' 3Fw' Dw D Fw' L 3Rw U' Lw2 Rw2 R2 3Bw2 3Lw 3Rw 3Fw B' Rw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Dw 3Uw 3Bw Rw 3Dw' Bw2 Lw2 3Rw D 3Fw 3Rw' Rw D2 F 3Uw2 Bw' Dw' F2 L2 Rw F R2 B Uw' R' 3Dw' Dw' Uw' Fw' U2 3Uw B2 3Lw' L Uw' 3Rw'
B #1 Dw2 3Lw' F2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 F2 D2 U2 Bw F Fw' Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Dw2 U' D2 Rw' Dw' 3Fw' Uw' D' 3Lw2 3Fw 3Lw Dw2 B 3Lw Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Lw 3Lw U2 Lw' 3Dw' R' Uw' Rw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Lw' Lw' R 3Dw2 3Fw2 D2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Lw' B2 F' 3Bw Uw Fw2 F' 3Uw' B Bw R 3Lw' F2 3Lw' B 3Fw' 3Bw Rw' Uw2 3Fw Dw D2 Rw' Bw' Fw2 3Lw L' 3Uw Fw' F2 3Rw D' 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw D2 Fw2 3Bw 3Fw2 L Bw2 Dw Lw Rw' Dw' Fw2
B #2 Uw F' Fw Rw' 3Bw2 Dw 3Dw' Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Lw2 3Lw F2 3Dw 3Rw 3Uw 3Lw2 U' 3Bw Rw' Dw Lw 3Uw 3Bw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Uw D2 Bw' Dw 3Lw D2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Dw Uw' 3Uw' L2 3Dw 3Fw' 3Dw2 L 3Uw2 U' Bw' Dw2 R' Rw' 3Fw 3Dw Lw2 Rw 3Dw Fw2 3Fw' B2 3Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 L Dw2 D' 3Fw' D' 3Uw' 3Rw U2 3Lw2 3Rw R2 3Bw U2 Bw 3Lw2 3Fw R2 D' 3Uw B Uw' D 3Fw Lw F 3Rw 3Uw2 Bw 3Bw' Rw R 3Rw2 D2 L' U' 3Bw2 L2 B2 3Lw 3Fw2
B #3 Bw2 L Dw' 3Bw L' 3Lw' 3Dw' Uw2 R' 3Uw D2 Lw Rw' 3Rw' B 3Fw' 3Dw' Fw2 3Dw 3Rw' 3Bw 3Lw2 U D' B' F R2 3Lw' B' L' F 3Bw2 U B' 3Uw 3Bw Dw Bw 3Lw2 F 3Uw2 Rw2 U' Dw D' Lw' D2 3Dw2 B 3Rw2 Rw' R2 3Lw Bw' 3Dw2 Dw2 F 3Rw' R' L Dw 3Dw2 L2 3Rw' Uw2 Dw D2 Lw 3Lw' B' D' R' B' Dw2 Uw' D L' 3Lw2 R 3Fw Fw2 B' D2 Lw' D2 Dw' Lw B D Uw U2 3Lw 3Fw2 L2 Rw Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw' B'
B Ex#1 3Rw Dw2 Uw' 3Rw2 D 3Lw' R' L' Bw B2 Fw 3Bw R' L2 3Lw2 U2 3Lw2 R' Fw' 3Fw D' 3Dw' R2 Dw2 R2 3Fw' U2 Rw' D 3Lw2 U2 Bw2 3Fw R' U2 D2 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw' 3Fw 3Bw' L' 3Dw' R' U' 3Uw2 Uw Fw' 3Uw2 F' D 3Fw2 D2 Fw' 3Rw' Fw 3Uw2 B2 Lw' Dw' U2 3Lw U' Uw' B2 L' 3Bw' 3Fw Bw2 3Dw' F B 3Uw' Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw' 3Lw' Dw2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Uw' D' 3Fw 3Bw D2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 U2 F' B2 3Rw2 Rw Dw' D' R' D2
B Ex#2 L2 Dw B2 U2 R2 F' 3Fw2 Rw2 R' 3Fw Lw2 3Rw 3Dw' 3Lw D' Lw2 B Rw2 3Rw2 R2 3Uw F Dw' Bw2 3Uw Lw2 L 3Rw' Uw Dw2 B2 U2 3Fw' Fw U' F Bw Lw R 3Bw R Lw Bw' Fw2 D Lw2 D L' R F' Fw' 3Lw' F2 Lw' Uw 3Rw Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Dw2 B 3Uw Lw' 3Bw 3Lw Bw' 3Fw' B' D2 B Dw 3Bw2 3Dw 3Bw2 Bw' Lw Fw F' Rw2 3Fw B2 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw' U' 3Dw' Bw2 Fw' 3Lw R 3Bw' F 3Lw' 3Rw' Dw' 3Uw' Fw 3Fw2 D' U'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 Rw F 3Dw Dw' 3Fw Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw' Dw2 D2 Bw Rw Fw L 3Rw2 F B 3Fw Bw Lw' Rw Fw2 R2 3Uw2 Uw F Uw' 3Bw U2 3Lw' Dw2 Rw Fw2 U Uw R 3Rw 3Fw2 F U2 3Bw R2 Rw' Dw2 3Bw' B2 3Lw Fw Rw Fw2 D' Lw2 R2 Fw Uw F 3Bw2 Lw' Fw' D' F2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw Dw2 Lw' R' 3Bw2 Dw F2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Dw2 B' F' 3Bw Lw' R 3Bw2 U2 Uw' 3Uw Lw' L Bw' L 3Fw' R' D2 B2 3Lw D L2 3Dw' Bw' L 3Rw
A #2 U Uw 3Rw' B' 3Dw' D' 3Uw2 Dw2 R' Fw2 3Rw2 D Fw' 3Bw2 B' Bw2 3Dw Lw' Fw2 Bw' 3Rw' Uw2 L 3Bw2 Rw Bw2 D2 B2 R' 3Fw B 3Rw2 B2 3Bw' 3Lw R 3Fw' L Fw 3Rw L Dw' 3Uw' L B Rw' 3Uw 3Bw' L 3Rw' Bw' 3Uw 3Fw' Fw' 3Dw2 Uw' U2 3Uw Bw2 Rw U' 3Bw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Fw Uw D' 3Uw 3Dw L2 R' D F2 D R' Bw' Uw' 3Fw2 Fw2 D' 3Fw Fw 3Lw2 Rw' L2 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Rw Uw2 B L 3Fw2 3Uw R Bw2 3Fw2 F2 3Dw2 F2 Bw2
A #3 Dw' R2 3Bw' U' Dw2 Rw2 3Lw 3Dw' R2 Uw2 3Lw2 Dw 3Fw' 3Uw Fw2 L' R 3Uw' D2 3Bw' Fw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Dw2 L2 Dw 3Lw2 Lw2 R2 Rw' B' U2 R' 3Dw' 3Rw F 3Uw2 Rw2 3Dw2 Lw2 R 3Dw' 3Lw Uw' Dw2 R' Lw F' Dw2 Fw2 Uw F 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw F' R' 3Fw 3Uw' Rw B' 3Uw2 B' 3Lw' 3Rw2 R2 Uw' Lw2 3Rw2 B' R 3Fw' B2 Rw' 3Fw' D2 U Bw2 3Dw F L' U2 3Bw2 3Fw2 Bw 3Lw2 R2 D R2 3Lw2 3Bw2 U2 Uw' Bw 3Dw D' R2
A Ex#1 Fw 3Lw2 3Bw F 3Fw 3Dw' L2 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Lw D2 Bw U2 3Lw D2 3Lw 3Bw Fw' R 3Lw Rw2 B Rw' Fw2 3Dw Dw 3Lw' Rw' U' 3Uw2 F2 3Fw2 D2 3Uw' 3Fw R2 3Rw2 3Dw 3Bw' 3Dw Fw 3Uw2 R' U2 B' F D B' 3Fw2 U2 Uw2 F B2 L Uw' 3Uw' B2 3Bw 3Rw2 U R2 Dw' Fw' L' Fw' 3Rw Dw2 Rw U2 3Dw R D' Dw U' Uw2 Rw 3Rw R2 Fw 3Lw2 Uw B2 3Rw' D2 U' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Rw 3Dw' Uw 3Bw F2 D Rw 3Fw' Uw R 3Lw2 3Uw'
A Ex#2 F 3Rw2 Dw Fw2 3Uw Lw 3Rw' U' 3Bw 3Fw' L' Dw Lw' 3Rw2 D2 U' L 3Lw U2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw F' Bw' Lw' D' R F2 U2 Fw F D U2 L 3Rw' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Fw R' Dw 3Uw' R2 B U' R 3Fw Fw' Dw' Fw' 3Fw' 3Bw R' 3Uw' L2 3Uw' Rw2 L' Fw2 3Dw F 3Lw 3Bw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw 3Fw F B' 3Lw D' B' R2 B' 3Rw2 U 3Rw D 3Dw' 3Lw 3Rw Bw' D Lw 3Rw2 D' F2 Rw2 Fw U2 Uw L 3Bw Dw2 F 3Rw Lw 3Fw2 Dw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 B2 L2 R2 D U2 B2 U F' U L2 R F' L' F L' B' F2 Rw Uw
A #2 B R2 B2 D2 L2 R2 F D2 R' U2 B' L2 R2 U L B D U' L
A #3 U2 F D2 U2 B D2 L2 F' D2 F' U2 R B U L F2 U2 L' F2 D Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 D' B2 D U2 R2 D2 U2 R' B' D B2 L2 U2 R2 U R2 F D' Rw Uw
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D' L2 D2 F2 U' B2 D L2 D' R' U' L' D' L' F' D' F' D2 U Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 L R2 U2 B2 L2 R' D L2 F' L' R' D' B F L D F2 Rw Uw2
A #2 D2 L2 R' F2 L B2 U2 B2 L' B2 F' L2 R' F R' U2 R D U' R2 F' Uw
A #3 L' B2 L D2 R2 F2 D2 B2 F2 L2 D' L D2 U' B D2 U B D' L2 F' Uw2
A Ex#1 R' D2 F2 D2 L' F2 L2 F2 R F2 R' U' R F2 R2 D' F2 D F' L' U' Fw'
A Ex#2 D' L2 B2 L2 U2 B2 D' L2 B2 R2 U2 L' B2 F' L' U' B D' L' F U Rw Uw'
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U B2 U B2 D2 F2 D F R2 U' B D' B2 U2 L' D' R' U Rw2 U B' D2 F Uw2 F' Uw2 B D Fw2 B Rw' U R B' U2 D2 R Uw' R Fw2 L' Uw' Rw z y'
A #2 B' L2 F2 R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F2 U2 L F L' U' F' L2 U' F R D2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 D B' F2 D2 Rw2 U' B2 Rw L' R U L2 F2 Rw F' Uw' L Fw2 Uw2 Rw F z y
A #3 D2 F2 R2 B2 R F2 B' L' D F D' L2 U2 L2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 R F2 R2 U' F2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 F2 Fw' Rw2 F2 U B2 R' Fw2 Rw Fw Uw' R U2 L' Fw' z'
A Ex#1 F2 D B2 D2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 B2 U F L D B2 D' B' U B R L2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U B' Uw2 U D R2 Fw2 F D' R' B D2 Rw B' D' Fw' D' R2 Uw2 Rw B' x y
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F L2 F L2 R2 B U' R' D' L R2 B U2 F L' B' F2 Rw2 B' D Fw2 Rw2 U B F U F D2 Rw' U2 F U F2 Rw2 Fw F2 B' D Fw Uw F2 L' z y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw B2 Dw Lw' Bw Dw R2 D2 Rw2 Bw Rw2 R' U B2 R' Rw' U Uw Rw F' R U Fw F' L B L Rw Fw' Dw2 Rw Uw' D2 L' Fw Bw L' F D' R Uw2 Fw2 B Rw L' Lw' U R' Bw' Fw' U' Dw Fw U B Lw' D Bw R' B2 3Rw
A #2 F' Fw' Dw2 Fw L' Bw2 U L' Rw' F2 Bw' L D' F D' Rw' B Fw D2 Dw' Bw' B2 Lw Dw' U2 Fw' D2 Dw' R' D2 F' Lw2 Rw' R2 F' Bw2 Lw' B' U2 L' Bw Uw2 U2 B' Bw F' Rw Fw' Rw' L2 Uw Dw' L' Dw Bw Dw' Uw' Fw' R2 Uw 3Fw'
A #3 U Uw D' F' Rw F' Uw2 L2 Lw2 D2 Uw2 R B2 Lw' L Rw' D Uw2 Fw' R2 Dw2 L' Lw2 Rw' Dw' U R Bw' L' D2 Uw2 Fw' Lw2 U' R2 L' Lw' Dw2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 F' U R' D2 F U' L Bw Lw B' R B F U Lw' U' Fw2 Dw D2 3Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Rw' U2 Dw D2 Lw' U2 Fw' D2 Rw2 B Dw2 U2 R' L' Fw Uw2 R' L2 Bw' Rw2 Uw2 Bw B2 F2 Fw' Lw' F' Lw D Uw' Fw' Dw2 F' D2 Uw' F' Uw2 U Dw2 L Bw2 Rw Uw2 Lw2 R2 Bw' U' Dw' Uw Rw' Lw B' Rw Dw' Rw' Dw Lw2 Fw2 Bw' D 3Fw'
A Ex#2 R2 Lw2 U F2 Lw' L2 B2 Bw' R' U Rw2 U Rw' Lw' Dw Fw2 Uw2 Dw' U' Bw2 B Uw R' F2 Lw' F B2 Lw' B2 R D2 Bw' Dw Lw2 D Bw2 B2 F Fw U Uw2 Fw2 U B L Uw' R' Lw U' Lw2 L' F' Bw' Rw' F' D2 Bw Rw2 Lw Dw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 L2 D2 U' L2 D B2 D F' L' R2 F2 U R D' B2 R' B' F Rw2 Uw2 U2 B R2 B' L2 B2 D2 F' L2 B2 U L' F' R U F2 R B2 L' D Rw2 Uw2 B2 D2 L2 D2 F2 D B2 F2 D R2 B2 R' U2 B U' F2 D2 B' D' R D' Rw2 Uw B2 D2 F2 U2 L R2 U2 L2 B2 F D2 B L2 U B2 R' D2 B L2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 F2 D2 U L2 F2 D2 U2 L B R' U F' R D' L2 D2 B' R2 Fw' Uw2 D2 B2 D R2 B2 L2 U' F2 D L2 F' R D2 U2 F2 R2 F' L2 F D U' Rw' Uw D2 B2 L2 U2 B L2 D2 F2 R2 U2 F' L' R D' B2 F R' F2 D B2 D2 Fw' Uw' L2 U' R2 U B2 R2 D U2 L' U' R D U' L F R2 B' U' R2 Fw U2 F L2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R2 F D' L2 B' U2 F2 R U' L2 B2 D F2 Rw2 Uw D' B2 U F2 D' U B2 D' F2 L' B' L' R F R' F' D R' D2 L U2 Fw' Uw L B2 L' B2 F2 L2 B2 L D2 L U2 F' U L2 U R2 F' R' D' F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' D2 F2 R F2 L B2 U2 L2 D2 U2 F' D' B' D U' R' F2 L2 R' U Fw' Uw2 B' L2 U2 F2 L2 B F U' L' U L2 D U2 B' R F D2 L' U Fw Uw' F' L2 B2 F' L2 D2 U2 B' U2 F2 R' B' L F2 R2 D' R U2 B' D' U2 Rw' Uw2 D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B' U2 L2 B F D' L F' L2 U F2 L F' R B2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 F2 L2 F R2 U2 F L2 B' U2 R' D2 B F D F' D' U' L Uw U2 L F' L D' R' B2 U2 D' R' U2 B D2 L2 B' L2 B2 R2 F B2 U B2 L2 D' L2 F2 L2 R D' L' B U R2 F R D R B U2 Rw' Uw' D2 B F2 R2 B U2 F R2 F' L' F' U2 L' D' F' R U2 L2 D U Fw Uw2 L D2 F2 L' U2 F2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B' R' U F' D B' D' R' D R2 Fw' Uw2 U2 R' D2 L2 F2 R B2 F' D' L2 U L D F' U F' L' B2 R' U2 B2 L2 U2 L U2 L' U2 F2 D' F' U2 F2 L' D F2 L2 U' B F2 R2 B2 F2 D L2 F2 D' B2 U2 L' D R' F' R B2 L' B' D2 B' Rw' Uw2 U' B2 D F2 D' U F2 L2 F2 L' R' U' R' F2 L' B' U' B' F' R' Fw Uw F2 D L2 D' L2 B2 U2 F2 U B' U F2 D' L2 D R' F R F2 D' Rw Uw F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 D' R2 F D' R' U B' F D U F2 D2 U2 Rw2 F' R' U F' R2 U' D' F D' R2 F2 L' U2 B2 U2 B2 R' B2 D2 L2 F2 U' R2 D2 R2 U2 F' R2 D2 B U2 R' F2 D2 F' U2 B Rw2 R2 F' R2 B' U2 F2 U2 F' D2 B' L2 U R2 D' B L B' U2 F Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 U F2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B L' F2 U R' B' R U2 B2 D' U' Rw2 Uw2 U2 F2 R2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U B D2 L U F U' L2 U2 B' D' L Fw U2 F R2 D2 B' U2 B2 L2 D' U' B' R B U L2 F2 L2 B' L2 Fw' Uw L2 R U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R D' L U L R2 B' U2 B D2 L D' Rw Uw F2 R' B2 U2 B2 U2 L' B2 D2 F' U2 F2 D' B D' L2 B' R2 F' L' Fw R' B2 D2 R' F2 L D2 F2 U2 F2 L' U B2 F2 L2 U B' L' B' U' Rw2 D2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L U2 L2 R D L2 F L2 F' L' U2 L2 U L' Fw Uw2 L F2 L' F2 R' B2 R B2 R B2 L' F' L2 F' L' D' L2 R2 F' R' D' Rw Uw D2 L2 D2 U L2 D R2 B2 U2 L B R2 B R B2 D U B R' D2 F2 Rw' Uw2 U2 B2 F2 R U2 B2 L2 F2 L R U2 B L2 F' U2 L' D F' U B U' Rw' Uw U R2 B2 D' L2 U2 L2 R2 U' B2 F2 L F R' U B' L' B2 L' U' B' Rw R' B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 R U2 B2 R' B' U' F R2 B F2 D B D' R D2 Rw' F' R2 F D2 U2 F L2 U2 F' L D' L' F L' B2 U F' D' U B Rw R2 D2 F2 U2 B R2 B' L2 B2 D2 R B' R U L' F R U B' D Rw2 Uw U' B2 L2 D' U' R2 F2 D' F L R2 B' D' R2 F U' F2 L' D2 U' Rw' D2 L2 D2 U R2 B2 U B2 F L2 F L' D B2 F2 L' U2 L' D Rw2 Uw2 U2 L2 D2 F2 U R2 F2 U L2 B' U2 L' R B' U L2 D' L' D2 F2 R' Fw Uw2 F2 U' R2 F2 D L2 D L2 F2 D' F' L F' U' F U B L D' L2 U Rw2 Uw2 D2 B R2 F D2 F D2 F2 U2 R D' R2 U2 B' D' F2 R' U' B D' Rw2 U' B2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R2 U L U' B' L R D B' U' L2 F2 U Fw' Uw' U2 R2 F2 L2 D' R2 U L2 U2 R2 D' B' L U' B2 F2 U B2 F' L2 B Rw' Uw2 B' F L2 D2 F L2 D2 F' R2 F' U F2 L' D B' U2 L' B U' R Fw' U' R2 D F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 D2 B U2 R' U B' D' R U R B' Rw2 Uw D2 B2 D2 B' R2 U2 R2 D' L2 R' U2 B2 L' B F U2 R' D' Rw U' L2 U L2 U' L2 B2 F2 D B' D B2 D L' D2 R' B2 F R F2 Rw' F2 L D2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R B2 U' R D' F2 U2 R D' B' F D R2 Fw Uw2 D2 R D2 R2 D2 R' U2 L' F2 D2 U2 F U' B' L2 B D L B F' L2 Uw2 L2 F D2 B2 R2 D2 B D2 U2 L2 D L' B2 F L' R D' R B L2 F' Uw' U F2 L2 D' F2 L2 R2 F2 U' R2 F' D R' F2 D2 U R' B' U2 Rw F D2 F R2 D2 F D2 F' L2 F U B F' D L D2 L' B2 L' F' Rw Uw L2 D2 B2 U2 F' D2 U2 F R2 U' L' B2 D' F' R' F L2 B' R2 U2 Fw' Uw2 R' U2 R2 D2 L' B2 R U2 R2 D B2 U2 L B R' B R2 D R2 F2 Rw Uw' L' F2 D2 R2 F2 L D2 B2 U2 B2 L' F' L D' U R2 F' U2 L D L2 Fw' F2 D2 U2 R' B2 L' D2 B2 L' U' F' R2 D' U F U B L' F U Fw Uw' F2 L U2 L F2 U2 L U2 L2 U L2 F' R B F L R U R' D Rw' Uw2 D2 F2 R2 D2 L' U2 L' F2 R' D2 F2 D B' R2 D B2 U' L2 R' B2 Rw L B2 U2 F2 R U2 L' B2 L2 U F2 U B D' R' U2 F' D' B R2 Fw F2 D2 F2 L' D2 R B2 R F' U' F U L' D' L2 D' F' L' D' Rw L D2 R2 F2 R' D2 B2 R' F2 R' D' L' F' U F2 R2 F R' B R2 Fw Uw R2 F2 L' U2 L' D2 F2 L D2 B R2 D' L R2 B' F' D R' D2 U Fw F2 D2 B2 D2 L2 D L2 B' D2 R2 D' R F' R' D' R2 F2 R' F2 Rw' Uw
A #2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U2 R U2 L D2 F2 D B' F2 U' B2 R D' L' R' F U' Rw' U2 B' D2 F U2 B U2 B2 U2 L2 R U L R2 D' B' R2 B D2 U2 L' Fw' Uw2 U2 L' F2 L B2 D2 B2 F2 R2 F' U' F L' U B U2 R' U R U' Rw Uw L2 U2 L2 U F2 D R2 D' R2 U B R' D' R F U2 L' R2 F2 R Fw' Uw U2 F2 L U2 L2 R' U2 F2 D2 B2 R' B' U2 R' F U2 L2 U R2 U F' Uw' F2 U R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U R U' B R' U2 F' L' D2 L B' U2 Rw Uw' B U2 L2 U2 L2 B F2 D2 F2 U2 F' L' F' D' L U' F2 L' B R' U Rw Uw U' B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 L' F' U' B R2 D U' F2 L2 F D' Fw Uw' U2 F2 R2 F2 L R' B2 R' F2 U2 B2 F' L D F' L U B2 R' B D2 Rw Uw B' U2 B2 D2 B U2 R2 F' D R D F2 L' D' L' D2 U F2 D2 Rw' Uw' B2 F2 U2 R U2 L' U2 R F2 L2 F' L' B U' L F2 D' L2 U' R' Uw2 R2 U' R2 B2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D L' B' L D U' R D2 B D U Rw2 Uw2 U2 F' U2 F L2 U2 F2 D2 F U2 F2 R' U' B F2 R D F R' F2 R' Fw Uw2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D' F2 D2 L2 U L2 R D' B2 L' D F' U2 L B' F Rw Uw' F2 U2 F' R2 B' D2 R2 D2 F' L2 F L' B U F2 U' B L2 U' L Fw' Uw' R' F2 R' B2 L' F2 D2 U B2 R B L F U R' F U' L L2 U2 B2 F2 R B2 L B2 R B F2 D' L' U2 B D2 F D U R' Uw B2 D L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L' B L D2 L R B' F R U F Rw' Uw' D2 B D2 B D2 L2 D2 B2 U' B' L R U' R' D R B2 R' U2 Rw2 D2 U2 L2 U2 R D2 R' F2 R2 F2 D L' F L U R' D R2 F L Fw' Uw' B2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L' D2 R' B2 U B2 U2 F' R2 D R B L' D' U' Fw Uw B2 R2 U F2 D' U2 B2 L2 R' F2 L U' B D2 L R2 B' R F' D' Rw Uw B2 F' D2 B L2 U2 R2 B2 U B R' U2 B' R2 F2 U R D' B' Rw Uw2 B2 F2 D2 R2 U L2 D L2 D2 R' F R' U' B R B' D L2 D' U Fw' Uw F2 D2 U2 B R2 D2 U2 B2 L2 F' U B2 F R U' L U L2 U2 F U2 Rw' Uw' D' L2 U F2 L2 F2 U' F2 L2 B F' U L2 U F' R' D' L' B R2 U2 Rw2 D B2 R2 F2 D B2 D' R2 D2 L2 F' L U B2 F2 R2 D2 B' D' U' Rw Uw D2 B2 R2 B U2 F R2 F2 D2 R B2 L U' L2 R' D' U2 L' R2 F Rw Uw R' B2 R' B2 R' F2 R2 F2 L F2 D2 B R B2 U B L D' R F' Uw U2 L2 B2 F' L2 B L2 D2 B L2 D' R' U2 L B F2 L2 B2 U' B2 Rw' Uw2 U2 B2 F2 D' L2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F2 L' F D2 R B' R U' B2 U' R2 F2 Rw' Uw' B2 U' B2 D' F2 R2 U R2 D' L2 D' L' U' B L' R2 F' D2 L B' D Rw Uw2 F' U2 L2 B U2 F' R2 F2 R D2 B2 F' R' B U2 B' R2 D Rw2 Uw2 F2 R2 D F2 L2 U2 R2 F2 U' L2 U2 R' U' F U' B2 L B2 D' R U' Rw Uw D2 F2 R2 B' L2 U2 B U2 B' L2 R2 U F' L2 U2 R D2 R2 B2 R B Rw D' L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D' R2 D B2 U' R U F L2 R2 F R2 F' D R' Fw L' D2 L F2 L2 R' B2 U2 R B2 U R' F' D' B D L2 F2 R2 U2 Rw' Uw2 B2 F2 D U B2 D U2 L2 R2 B2 R2 B' F2 D L R U L D L Fw' Uw' U' R2 F2 U' L2 B2 U' R2 U B R' D' L' B L R2 U' B' L2 R2 Fw' D2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D2 L' U2 R B D F2 L2 U F' R' D2 B2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B2 U2 B2 R' D2 U2 R2 U2 L' D2 R D' L2 B2 R D B2 F' R' B' D' Rw' Uw L2 D2 U2 R' B2 U2 L D2 F' D' U B2 L2 D' L D' L2 B U2 Rw D' L2 F2 U2 R2 U B2 D L2 U' R D2 U2 B' L' U2 R B2 D' B' D2 B2 L2 D2 B' D2 B2 R2 D2 F' D2 L F' R2 U2 L' U' R' B' U' B' U Fw Uw' L2 F2 L2 F2 U' F2 D' F2 D R B2 D U L B L2 F R' F' D Rw2 Uw D B2 U' R2 D' U2 B R B' R' B F R' U2 L' B' U F' Rw' Uw2 F2 U' R2 D U R2 F2 L2 B2 L' B2 R' B2 U R B D' R D2 F' U' Fw Uw B' L2 F' U2 B' R2 F2 L2 F D R U2 R' B' U' L F2 D F' R U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 U2 L' B2 L' D2 L2 F' L D' R2 F2 D2 R' D L R2 Uw' F2 R U2 R D2 U2 R2 F2 L B2 D F' L R' U B2 F2 R2 D U2 B' Rw2 Uw' R2 D' F2 D B2 D2 R2 D2 U' L B F U' F' R' U R' U L2 D U F2 D B2 L2 D' B2 L2 R2 U2 B' F' R F' R2 F' D2 U R2 D F Rw2 B D2 B' R2 F' D2 B R2 F' R2 D' R B F R2 B F2 D R D' F' Rw Uw L2 B' R2 B' L2 D2 U2 F U2 B' F2 L' U' F' L2 F R2 D' R2 D2 Rw Uw' F' L2 F R2 B D2 F' U2 L' U2 L U' F D' U' F2 L D2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 D' F2 U R2 U' B2 D' B2 L2 D' B R' D B2 D B2 F' L' U' B Uw U' R2 U' B2 U L2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F L' U B' F2 R D B2 R2 U2 L' Fw R2 U2 F2 R2 F' R2 B' D2 L2 F2 U' B2 D' L R' B' U R2 B' D Rw2 L2 B U2 R2 B' D2 L2 R2 B R B2 F2 L F L' U B L R D F Rw L2 F U2 B' D2 F U2 B' D U2 R' U' R2 F L2 R' F' U2 R2 Uw2 U B2 D F2 R2 D' B2 F2 U' B U F D' L U' L R2 B2 L' U' Rw' Uw' D' B2 D' B2 R2 F2 U L2 B2 D' R' U2 F' U' R2 D' L F' L2 U' R2 Fw' Uw' D' L2 B2 U' B2 F2 D' B L2 R' U' B U' L2 D2 B L' D U Rw' Uw' D2 F2 D L2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F' R D U B' R2 D U2 R D2 Rw Uw2 D2 B2 L2 B' F2 R2 B L2 R2 F D' B2 F' U' L D2 B' L R B' F F' R2 D2 L2 F' L2 B F2 L2 F' L' U' F2 L' F2 D B F' L F' Uw L' R' U2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F2 R D2 U' L2 F2 L B D R2 F' D F Rw2 B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 U' F2 L2 U F2 U B' R' D2 U B' L F2 U' R U2 Fw' R' D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L2 U2 R' F U' R' D B2 R2 F L U2 R2 F B2 U' F2 D2 L2 D R2 U L2 F2 U L F2 L2 R U2 F' D U' F' L' Fw
Anrui Cen (岑广瑞)    China
Anrui Cen (岑广瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 38.46   45.20   38.46 46.27 51.62 47.91 41.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:09.86   1:11.29   1:13.51 1:10.23 1:10.13 1:23.02 1:09.86
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)    China
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.82   36.65   40.09 47.71 33.71 36.14 32.82
First round 6 36.57   37.64   36.72 39.13 42.85 37.08 36.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 52.18   57.83   1:01.00 58.95 1:00.08 54.45 52.18
Combined First round 3 54.51   57.66   54.51 57.33 1:00.01 59.35 56.29
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 1:31.19   DNF   1:31.19 1:48.14 DNF
Combined First round 2 1:36.60   1:42.49   1:38.02 1:36.60 1:52.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:17.01   2:20.12   2:21.44 2:17.01 2:21.91
Combined First round 1 2:07.01   2:14.70   2:07.01 2:15.97 2:21.11
Bojie Chen (陈博杰)    China
Bojie Chen (陈博杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 41.38   43.18   41.67 45.67 51.58 42.20 41.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:34.89   1:38.44   1:43.64 1:36.73 1:34.89 1:41.87 1:36.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)    China
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 24.82   DNF   DNF 24.82 DNF
First round 2 20.38   DNF   DNF 20.38 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 2:27.34   DNF   2:27.34 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)    Hong Kong
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 33.27   42.71   54.39 48.32 33.27 41.51 38.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:07.98   1:16.43   1:20.30 1:14.21 1:23.19 1:14.77 1:07.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 2:26.08   2:42.14   2:33.73 3:06.60 2:26.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 3:42.25   3:47.33   3:42.25 3:53.07 3:46.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 1:25.65   DNF   DNF 1:25.65 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 9:10.32   DNF   DNF DNF 9:10.32
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 9/10 45:05   NR   9/10 45:05 8/12 57:19
Changyu Wu (吴昌钰)    China
Changyu Wu (吴昌钰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 1:47.15     1:59.73 1:47.15
Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞)    China
Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 12 48.31   DNF   48.31 DNF 56.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 16 7/13 53:19     7/13 53:19 DNF
Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋)    Hong Kong
Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 57.33   DNF   57.33 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 5:38.13   DNF   DNF DNF 5:38.13
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 9:22.53   DNF   9:22.53 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 6/9 34:32     7/13 50:59 6/9 34:32
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)    Hong Kong
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.53   35.52   35.64 43.71 37.99 32.53 32.92
First round 9 32.98   38.40   44.23 40.88 32.98 34.49 39.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:03.52   1:07.12   1:03.52 1:23.05 1:09.59 1:03.76 1:08.02
Combined First round 7 1:02.54   1:05.68   1:07.72 1:02.54 1:04.45 1:04.87 1:20.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:12.87   2:19.11   2:12.87 2:24.99 2:19.48
Combined First round 9 2:01.17   2:12.62   2:01.17 2:23.94 2:12.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:18.50   3:19.12   3:20.23 3:18.64 3:18.50
Combined First round 10 3:11.92   3:15.58   3:18.48 3:11.92 3:16.35
Depeng Meng (孟德鹏)    China
Depeng Meng (孟德鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:02.02   1:03.34   1:13.55 1:02.02 1:02.38 1:05.33 1:02.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:02.92     2:02.92 2:06.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
Gaojian Pan (潘高健)    China
Gaojian Pan (潘高健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 36.07   47.96   46.23 46.15 1:02.43 51.51 36.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:15.77   1:19.34   1:25.95 1:20.95 1:18.62 1:15.77 1:18.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:28.63   2:36.00   2:28.63 2:35.01 2:44.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 29 4:46.24     4:46.24
Gefeng Guo (郭革锋)    China
Gefeng Guo (郭革锋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 44.33   46.99   47.64 47.93 46.49 46.85 44.33
Haijun Tan (谭海俊)    China
Haijun Tan (谭海俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 3:24.07   3:30.60   3:39.60 3:24.07 3:28.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 39.78   DNF   DNF 39.78 DNF
First round 8 39.56   45.05   39.56 46.02 49.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 3:09.41   4:24.93   3:49.97 3:09.41 6:15.42
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 16/18 57:39     15/18 56:34 16/18 57:39
Hao Yang (杨浩)    China
Hao Yang (杨浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 52.44   1:12.06   1:13.20 1:19.52 52.44 1:19.61 1:03.47
Haochang Zhang (张皓昶)    China
Haochang Zhang (张皓昶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 46.01   1:04.59   55.26 1:10.07 1:14.08 1:08.44 46.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 1:49.67     1:49.67 2:12.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Haoqing Peng (彭浩清)    China
Haoqing Peng (彭浩清)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 59.49   1:02.77   1:04.72 1:03.45 1:09.51 1:00.13 59.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 1:57.39     1:58.23 1:57.39
Heng Wu (吴桁)    China
Heng Wu (吴桁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 2:54.00   DNF   3:33.25 2:54.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远)    China
Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 8:42.70   DNF   DNF 8:42.70 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 20:44.00   DNF   DNF 23:57.00 20:44.00
Hui Cai (蔡辉)    China
Hui Cai (蔡辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 36.60   40.22   41.70 36.60 42.37
First round 7 35.20   37.25   35.20 36.61 39.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 2:00.66   DNF   2:00.66 DNF 2:12.18
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 25/37 59:37     26/40 1:00:00 25/37 59:37
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)    Hong Kong
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.98   27.60   27.48 25.98 30.24 27.43 27.88
First round 1 26.33   28.04   27.59 31.93 28.72 26.33 27.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 46.78   52.89   52.77 46.78 57.24 55.38 50.52
Combined First round 1 45.75   49.30   NR 48.80 48.35 51.56 50.75 45.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:33.68   1:39.64   1:37.07 1:48.17 1:33.68
Combined First round 3 1:43.06   1:45.04   1:44.96 1:43.06 1:47.10
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 2:26.82   2:34.92   2:39.54 2:26.82 2:38.40
Combined First round 7 2:27.28   2:36.46   2:28.51 2:27.28 2:53.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 53.25   DNF   DNF 53.25 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Jiajie Ou (区嘉杰)    China
Jiajie Ou (区嘉杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 35.95   43.79   50.32 35.95 44.65 46.98 39.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:25.12   1:32.80   1:36.67 1:35.45 1:33.79 1:29.17 1:25.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 2:43.24   3:01.94   2:43.24 2:45.65 3:36.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jianming Luo (罗坚铭)    China
Jianming Luo (罗坚铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 DNF     DNF DNF
Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)    China
Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 5 29.80   35.74   29.80 37.31 35.70 39.66 34.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:04.89   1:09.66   1:04.89 1:16.07 1:10.73 1:07.41 1:10.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:04.66   2:21.32   2:26.37 2:04.66 2:32.92
Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣)    China
Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 40.11   41.47   40.26 43.12 40.11 43.16 41.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:07.34   1:11.21   1:07.34 1:11.88 1:13.59 1:08.17 1:15.32
Combined First round 12 1:08.80   1:13.21   1:14.39 1:16.15 1:22.12 1:09.09 1:08.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:11.19   2:19.45   2:16.02 2:11.19 2:31.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 3:15.53   3:24.74   3:16.43 3:15.53 3:42.25
Jie Yang (杨杰)    China
Jie Yang (杨杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Junyu Yi (易俊羽)    China
Junyu Yi (易俊羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 42.83   52.00   1:04.20 56.53 52.55 46.93 42.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:20.47   1:30.20   1:27.20 2:16.34 1:39.16 1:20.47 1:24.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 2:43.25   2:45.42   2:43.25 2:46.37 2:46.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 4:03.29   4:43.54   4:13.95 4:03.29 5:53.38
Kai Su (苏锴)    China
Kai Su (苏锴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 55.08   58.55   57.22 59.12 55.08 1:01.35 59.30
Combined First round 4 55.72   58.89   56.40 55.72 1:00.58 59.69 1:04.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 1:36.74   1:49.99   2:07.83 1:45.40 1:36.74
Combined First round 5 1:41.70   1:52.64   1:41.70 2:03.48 1:52.73
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:21.56   2:30.47   2:37.94 2:21.56 2:31.92
Combined First round 3 2:23.66   2:25.10   2:23.66 2:23.86 2:27.78
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 19.21   DNF   DNF 19.21 DNF
First round 1 19.05   DNF   DNF DNF 19.05
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:18.90   AsR DNF   DNF 1:18.90 1:20.20
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 10/14 16:25     DNS 10/14 16:25
Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健)    China
Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 40.80   43.18   43.86 47.16 40.80 42.73 42.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:02.68   1:07.84   1:07.99 1:09.29 1:02.68 1:15.57 1:06.24
Combined First round 9 1:00.91   1:06.77   1:09.36 1:04.04 1:07.56 1:08.72 1:00.91
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:44.21   1:46.38   1:46.96 1:47.98 1:44.21
Combined First round 7 1:44.26   1:56.76   2:00.21 2:05.82 1:44.26
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:30.42   2:33.98   2:30.42 2:35.70 2:35.82
Combined First round 6 2:26.25   2:34.99   2:34.76 2:26.25 2:43.96
Kun Zhu (朱锟)    China
Kun Zhu (朱锟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 35 3:34.48     3:34.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 34 5:47.38     5:47.38
Li Pak Him (李柏謙)    Hong Kong
Li Pak Him (李柏謙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 54.89   57.44   59.67 57.82 54.89 57.42 57.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 1:35.27   1:41.29   2:08.36 1:37.41 1:35.27 1:50.10 1:36.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 36 3:37.49     3:37.49
Lianghai Sui (眭亮海)    China
Lianghai Sui (眭亮海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 56.46   59.47   58.26 1:03.46 56.46 56.70 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:00.34     2:00.34 2:12.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 40 4:42.84     4:42.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 33 5:42.77     5:42.77
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 17 DNF     DNS DNF
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 50.25   54.05   59.80 57.64 50.25 51.95 52.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:21.56   1:28.09   1:48.28 1:26.30 1:21.56 1:29.00 1:28.98
Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师)    China
Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 42.36   45.02   43.41 53.06 42.57 49.08 42.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:27.26   1:30.61   1:29.99 1:35.21 1:27.26 1:34.47 1:27.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:23.73   2:34.55   2:23.73 2:38.46 2:41.45
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 42.50   45.83   52.55 42.50 44.41 42.67 50.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:05.93   1:14.97   1:12.93 1:05.93 1:16.26 1:17.64 1:15.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:01.21   2:10.57   2:15.06 2:01.21 2:15.45
Combined First round 10 1:56.64   2:18.90   2:28.58 2:31.49 1:56.64
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 2:49.86   2:58.38   2:59.83 2:49.86 3:05.44
Combined First round 9 2:59.38   3:07.15   2:59.38 3:10.86 3:11.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 25 3:13.46   DNF   3:56.48 DNF 3:13.46
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 17 DNF     DNF DNS
Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌)    China
Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 40.25   DNF   40.25 DNS DNS DNS DNS
Qinghong Zeng (曾庆鸿)    China
Qinghong Zeng (曾庆鸿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 44.87   52.55   52.68 51.92 56.03 53.05 44.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rinji Chan Pak Hei (陳柏熹)    Hong Kong
Rinji Chan Pak Hei (陳柏熹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 47.99   59.16   54.45 DNF 1:04.06 47.99 58.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:12.49     2:46.88 2:12.49
Rui Li (李睿)    China
Rui Li (李睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:12.67   1:19.06   DNF 1:12.67 1:14.33 1:28.60 1:14.26
Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康)    China
Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 38.00   43.33   38.00 44.85 45.72 46.08 39.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:29.51   1:36.87   1:48.25 1:29.51 1:34.05 1:43.24 1:33.33
Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)    China
Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:28.13   1:32.94   1:28.13 1:38.59 1:32.89 1:34.12 1:31.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 1:17.13   DNF   1:33.15 1:17.13 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 15 2/3 11:12     DNF 2/3 11:12
Simon Liang    USA
Simon Liang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 36.52   41.13   38.74 43.71 42.56 42.09 36.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:20.22   1:24.14   1:20.22 1:25.14 1:26.43 1:24.95 1:22.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 2:48.93   2:54.49   2:57.89 2:56.64 2:48.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
Siyuan Chen (陈思源)    China
Siyuan Chen (陈思源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 58.90   1:10.13   1:23.63 1:03.77 58.90 1:09.84 1:16.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 1:28.22   1:46.99   1:45.82 1:28.22 2:01.51 1:51.22 1:43.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 38 4:16.57     4:16.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 4:08.84   4:16.03   4:10.76 4:08.84 4:28.50
Tang Chi Hang (鄧智恒)    Hong Kong
Tang Chi Hang (鄧智恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 36.52   41.01   42.54 36.52 43.21 43.16 37.34
First round 11 37.20   39.79   44.98 43.18 38.07 38.13 37.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:16.48   1:22.35   1:16.48 1:26.46 1:30.31 1:23.93 1:16.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 3:28.30     3:28.30
Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)    Hong Kong
Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:15.49   1:17.65   1:18.58 1:20.01 1:16.60 1:17.78 1:15.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 38.15   NR 44.45   NR 44.58 50.63 38.15
First round 9 43.11   DNF   DNF 43.11 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 3:11.60   DNF   DNF 6:39.84 3:11.60
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:38.42   NR DNF   DNF 6:45.68 5:38.42
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 5/7 19:31     5/7 19:31 DNF
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)    China
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 37.25   43.35   47.45 37.25 40.19 45.13 44.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:11.90   1:17.32   1:11.90 1:20.97 1:18.45 1:17.12 1:16.40
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)    China
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 53.66   DNF   53.66 DNF 1:04.19
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 8:32.70   DNF   DNF 8:32.70 DNF
Wenjun Huo (霍文俊)    China
Wenjun Huo (霍文俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 42.05   50.93   57.86 54.26 42.05 44.87 53.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 1:05.16   DNF   1:15.81 DNF 1:05.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 10/13 49:48     4/6 20:43 10/13 49:48
Wenjun Wang (王文军)    China
Wenjun Wang (王文军)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 41.92   43.74   45.01 41.92 43.98 43.31 43.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:19.42   1:24.98   1:26.32 1:19.42 1:33.93 1:25.38 1:23.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 2:45.02   2:51.36   2:45.02 3:00.75 2:48.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 4:12.97   4:21.93   4:29.76 4:12.97 4:23.05
Wenqiang Yan (严文强)    China
Wenqiang Yan (严文强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 46.25   52.57   52.19 55.14 51.71 53.80 46.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:30.47   1:38.81   1:40.72 1:37.09 1:30.47 1:56.99 1:38.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 37 3:40.76     3:40.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 28 3:47.23   DNF   3:47.23 4:04.71 DNF
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)    Hong Kong
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 30.40   36.53   46.53 30.40 40.12 37.27 32.21
First round 4 30.39   35.38   30.39 36.33 34.83 34.98 40.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 52.33   57.93   53.98 1:05.52 52.33 56.90 1:02.90
Combined First round 6 56.71   1:00.29   1:00.89 1:05.66 56.71 56.80 1:03.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:38.30   1:44.36   1:43.41 1:38.30 1:51.38
Combined First round 4 1:42.63   1:48.20   1:42.63 1:58.99 1:42.99
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:11.31   2:18.95   2:24.11 2:11.31 2:21.43
Combined First round 2 2:07.56   2:15.99   2:16.92 2:07.56 2:23.49
Xi Lu (鲁曦)    China
Xi Lu (鲁曦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 25.93   DNF   25.93 29.42 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Xiao Sun (孙晓)    China
Xiao Sun (孙晓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:24.37   1:30.83   1:24.37 1:38.10 1:45.07 1:25.48 1:28.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 2:49.67   2:54.14   2:49.67 2:54.58 2:58.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 28 3:55.19   DNF   3:55.19 4:03.46 DNF
Xinjie Chen (陈信杰)    China
Xinjie Chen (陈信杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 37.78   42.02   44.67 46.66 42.28 37.78 39.10
First round 12 30.30   39.86   37.00 44.54 42.77 30.30 39.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:14.06   1:16.82   1:14.30 1:16.79 1:14.06 1:19.38 1:20.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 2:16.64   2:40.84   2:16.64 2:43.62 3:02.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 27 3:52.87   DNF   4:02.10 3:52.87 DNF
Xinyun Chen (陈新运)    China
Xinyun Chen (陈新运)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.34   36.34   37.20 38.57 35.34 35.61 36.21
First round 8 36.64   38.38   36.69 39.72 45.99 36.64 38.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:05.95   1:14.20   1:16.33 1:17.31 1:08.97 1:19.19 1:05.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:28.28   2:30.07   2:32.03 2:29.90 2:28.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 3:40.46   3:47.13   3:53.74 3:40.46 3:47.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 1:17.51   DNF   1:17.51 DNF 1:30.15
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 6:53.46   DNF   DNF DNF 6:53.46
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 8/10 56:15     8/10 56:15 8/12 1:00:00
Xuezhou Shen (申学舟)    China
Xuezhou Shen (申学舟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 45.99   52.73   46.97 55.47 56.58 55.75 45.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 11 45.34   DNF   DNF 47.96 45.34
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 4/6 28:09     4/6 28:09 4/6 31:48
Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉)    China
Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 35.26   43.70   46.54 48.41 43.78 40.78 35.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:14.17   1:18.41   1:17.18 1:20.51 1:14.17 1:17.53 1:23.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 2:45.22   2:50.89   2:50.13 2:45.22 2:57.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 3:35.32   3:49.18   4:00.57 3:35.32 3:51.64
Xuming Wang (王旭明)    China
Xuming Wang (王旭明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 25.74   30.43   29.27 32.41 33.03 25.74 29.61
First round 2 26.85   28.78   26.88 30.70 28.77 31.24 26.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 51.36   54.61   51.36 53.26 54.67 55.90 1:03.62
Combined First round 2 47.43   54.32   47.43 57.50 49.47 56.72 56.76
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:25.79   NR 1:36.62   1:25.79 1:46.70 1:37.36
Combined First round 6 1:41.99   1:55.49   2:19.78 1:44.70 1:41.99
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 2:29.17   2:42.36   2:52.74 2:45.16 2:29.17
Combined First round 5 2:32.16   2:34.93   2:36.73 2:35.89 2:32.16
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)    China
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 49.69   54.22   1:11.30 49.69 54.29 50.46 57.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 1:29.20   1:43.13   1:32.90 1:56.48 1:44.87 1:51.63 1:29.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 2:52.19   3:17.37   2:52.19 3:40.13 3:19.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 32 5:33.33     5:33.33
Yang Hu (胡扬)    China
Yang Hu (胡扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yanghong Wu (伍洋弘)    China
Yanghong Wu (伍洋弘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 1:06.82   1:17.37   1:19.03 1:29.70 1:19.90 1:06.82 1:13.18
Yexin Weng (翁业心)    China
Yexin Weng (翁业心)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 1:02.11   1:12.94   1:22.81 1:12.94 1:03.22 1:22.66 1:02.11
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)    China
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 2:40.12   2:46.36   2:40.12 2:53.17 2:45.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 3:40.84   3:50.93   3:56.72 3:40.84 3:55.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 22.95   DNF   DNF 22.95 DNF
First round 3 20.82   DNF   DNF 20.82 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 3:08.18   DNF   DNF 3:08.18 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 11/17 57:39     DNF 11/17 57:39
Yihao Luo (罗益浩)    China
Yihao Luo (罗益浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 48.86   1:01.29   1:01.41 48.86 58.74 1:04.16 1:03.72
Yilin Yang (杨逸麟)    China
Yilin Yang (杨逸麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.08   40.90   39.24 45.94 40.33 43.14 37.08
First round 10 37.00   38.93   37.82 37.76 48.26 37.00 41.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:16.85   1:24.18   1:16.85 1:17.96 1:29.05 1:25.54 1:35.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:26.40   2:40.30   2:53.67 2:26.40 2:40.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 3:43.60   4:04.23   3:43.60 4:23.81 4:05.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 3:21.98   DNF   DNF DNF 3:21.98
Ying Lin (林颖)    China
Ying Lin (林颖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 33.46   43.99   54.98 33.46 49.62 38.30 44.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 3:12.15   3:16.81   3:12.75 3:12.15 3:25.52
Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀)    China
Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 38.13   54.00   38.13 44.30 58.86 58.83 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:23.73   1:32.33   1:23.73 1:35.85 1:30.18 1:30.96 1:37.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 2:57.64   3:03.68   2:57.64 3:03.44 3:09.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 31 5:06.07     5:06.07
Yonghao Xu (徐永浩)    China
Yonghao Xu (徐永浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 38.76   44.97   49.98 39.59 1:01.51 45.35 38.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:25.54   1:28.83   DNF 1:25.54 1:33.27 1:26.67 1:26.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 3:10.62     3:10.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 4:01.23   4:13.17   4:21.36 4:01.23 4:16.92
Yongqiang Peng (彭永强)    China
Yongqiang Peng (彭永强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 40.82   DNF   44.80 40.82 DNF
First round 10 43.98   DNF   DNF 43.98 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 2/3 7:42     2/3 8:48 2/3 7:42
Yongshen Rao (饶永燊)    China
Yongshen Rao (饶永燊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 45.54   48.63   46.84 47.44 51.60 45.54 53.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:19.00   1:25.65   1:19.58 1:30.30 1:27.08 1:19.00 1:39.49
You Wu (吴悠)    China
You Wu (吴悠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 45.98   52.27   47.83 1:00.23 45.98 1:01.12 48.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:18.91   1:26.13   1:32.29 1:26.25 1:35.16 1:19.86 1:18.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 32 2:50.63   3:17.91   2:50.63 2:54.60 4:08.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 4:14.36   4:17.84   4:19.23 4:19.94 4:14.36
Youxuan Liang (梁友轩)    China
Youxuan Liang (梁友轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 48.30   1:00.60   56.58 DNF 1:01.47 1:03.75 48.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 1:33.66   1:54.08   1:33.66 2:09.05 1:54.73 1:41.12 2:06.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 27 3:43.32   DNF   DNF DNF 3:43.32
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)    China
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 27.02   29.13   30.77 27.02 29.60
First round 4 24.55   29.82   31.15 24.55 33.76
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 38/54 59:43     38/54 59:43 DNF
Yue Shen (申粤)    China
Yue Shen (申粤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:12.31   1:22.47   1:25.83 1:13.67 1:33.59 1:27.90 1:12.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 2:44.65   3:02.99   2:44.65 2:45.35 3:38.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 3:51.33   4:04.15   4:01.48 3:51.33 4:19.63
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)    China
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 23 1:53.57   DNF   DNF DNF 1:53.57
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 13 10:32.00   DNF   10:32.00 11:00.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 18:55.00   DNF   DNF 18:55.00 DNF
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)    China
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 37.41   43.92   44.91 37.41 48.81 43.64 43.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:20.28   1:27.79   1:20.28 1:31.35 1:28.58 1:25.65 1:29.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:20.07   2:33.43   2:45.84 2:20.07 2:34.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 3:39.68   3:45.85   3:50.57 3:47.29 3:39.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 54.51   DNF   1:07.02 DNF 54.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 8 24:33.00   DNF   24:33.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 9/11 59:25     8/11 59:17 9/11 59:25
Yunzhen Li (黎运臻)    China
Yunzhen Li (黎运臻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 51.03   53.86   53.29 1:00.04 56.96 51.32 51.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Yutao Guo (郭宇韬)    China
Yutao Guo (郭宇韬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 1:11.45   DNF   1:11.45 2:01.16 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 7:13.59   DNF   DNF 7:13.59 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 17:56.00   DNF   17:56.00 DNF DNF
Zejia Guo (郭泽嘉)    China
Zejia Guo (郭泽嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 1:04.54   1:15.46   1:22.67 1:04.54 1:17.10 1:16.04 1:13.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 39 4:27.68     4:27.68
Zeren Cui (崔泽仁)    China
Zeren Cui (崔泽仁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:04.30   1:08.32   1:07.09 1:13.51 1:04.30 1:10.53 1:07.35
Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳)    China
Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 39.19   42.28   41.35 41.15 46.06 44.34 39.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:02.27   1:07.01   1:10.42 1:04.51 1:02.27 1:06.10 1:12.97
Combined First round 8 1:02.27   1:06.33   1:04.31 1:02.27 1:08.97 1:09.87 1:05.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:03.84   2:06.06   2:03.84 2:05.56 2:08.79
Combined First round 8 1:59.49   2:09.18   2:13.46 1:59.49 2:14.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 2:55.84   3:02.09   2:57.67 3:12.75 2:55.84
Combined First round 8 2:48.87   2:55.12   3:03.16 2:53.34 2:48.87
Zhe Wang (王哲)    China
Zhe Wang (王哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 1:33.68   1:48.18   1:33.68 2:00.15 1:50.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 14 12:10.00   DNF   DNF 12:10.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 16:26.00   DNF   DNF 19:50.00 16:26.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 6/6 26:23     2/3 10:24 6/6 26:23
Zhichun Li (李志纯)    China
Zhichun Li (李志纯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.64   35.89   33.64 34.44 35.49 39.03 37.75
First round 7 34.69   37.83   37.08 41.61 43.41 34.80 34.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:12.12   1:14.98   1:13.82 1:18.03 1:13.09 1:21.18 1:12.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 2:35.95   2:40.67   2:35.95 2:45.37 2:40.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 3:41.71   3:51.26   3:41.71 3:48.02 4:04.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Zhile Dong (董智乐)    China
Zhile Dong (董智乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 43.12   48.70   53.76 48.16 44.17 1:03.28 43.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 2:15.07     DNF 2:15.07
Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬)    China
Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 15 16:12.00   DNF   DNF 16:12.00 DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)    China
Zhiyuan Ma (马之元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 37.01   41.46   51.16 44.47 40.96 37.01 38.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:21.72   1:28.87   1:29.42 1:28.27 1:21.72 1:28.92 1:42.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 30 2:42.80   3:05.76   2:42.80 3:49.64 2:44.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 4:47.37     4:47.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 41.92   DNF   DNF 41.92 DNF
First round 5 25.24   27.47   28.05 25.24 29.12
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 6:37.19   DNF   6:37.19 9:37.34 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 17 DNF     DNF DNF
Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄)    China
Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.14   34.51   30.14 32.27 37.00 34.25 37.41
First round 3 29.38   32.18   29.83 29.38 34.76 31.95 36.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 50.25   1:01.43   58.88 1:05.35 50.25 1:18.86 1:00.06
Combined First round 5 53.63   59.61   1:00.08 1:00.81 59.34 59.40 53.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:36.08   1:41.67   1:36.08 1:47.55 1:41.39
Combined First round 1 1:35.92   1:40.68   1:41.80 1:35.92 1:44.33
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:23.89   2:30.77   2:33.40 2:35.03 2:23.89
Combined First round 4 2:15.22   2:30.71   2:15.22 2:50.60 2:26.31