Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-12-9  China, Guangzhou, Guangdong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 4x4x4 Cube  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 27.64  Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 31.41  Kailong Li (李开隆) 32.97
 5x5x5 Cube  Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 56.67  Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 59.69  Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 59.72
 6x6x6 Cube  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.34  Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:46.22  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:47.63
 7x7x7 Cube  Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:20.50  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:33.85  Kai Su (苏锴) 2:36.31
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.24  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 34.44  Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 34.90
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.36  Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:47.47  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:40.94
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 7:06.64  Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9:24.68  Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11:33.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42/45 58:13  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/27 51:33  Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15/16 57:17
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.29   28.14    Hong Kong 27.49 29.95 28.91 24.29 28.02
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 30.54   32.70    Hong Kong 36.40 32.89 30.54 33.40 31.81
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 30.35   33.00    China 34.49 30.35 31.88 35.63 32.64
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 30.73   33.22    Hong Kong 36.58 33.20 30.74 30.73 35.71
5 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 32.71   36.62    China 40.94 39.26 36.29 34.30 32.71
6 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 33.58   36.73    China 37.12 43.24 33.58 36.96 36.12
7 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 31.09   36.80    China 31.09 44.67 38.41 32.26 39.72
8 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 32.28   37.00    Hong Kong 40.00 38.70 32.58 39.72 32.28
9 Kai Su (苏锴) 33.46   38.80    China 33.46 46.92 41.05 38.16 37.18
10 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 37.68   40.10    China 42.05 43.68 40.27 37.68 37.98
11 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 36.62   40.42    China 40.53 38.91 41.81 36.62 1:26.55
12 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 39.31   42.67    China 42.47 42.30 43.24 48.78 39.31
13 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 38.54   44.04    China 45.49 46.17 40.46 38.54 51.57
14 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 40.12   44.15    China 48.14 41.00 40.12 50.86 43.32
15 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 38.96   44.61    China 48.02 38.96 54.94 42.27 43.53
16 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 41.44   44.73    Hong Kong 43.76 41.44 47.02 45.59 44.85
17 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 38.78   44.94    China 46.00 38.78 43.02 45.80 58.35
18 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 41.31   45.07    China 46.23 41.31 46.34 44.00 44.99
19 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 40.45   45.37    China 48.92 40.45 43.60 44.15 48.35
20 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 42.93   45.55    China 54.00 42.93 48.88 44.48 43.30
21 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 35.58   45.71    China 35.58 48.05 47.43 41.64 50.26
22 Yue Shen (申粤) 43.57   45.98    China 43.92 43.57 49.87 44.16 53.32
23 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 35.80   46.05    China 35.80 48.54 46.63 42.97 49.22
24 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 44.72   46.20    China 45.58 47.02 54.51 46.00 44.72
25 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 42.53   46.38    China 47.56 50.78 42.53 47.07 44.52
26 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 39.28   46.87    Hong Kong 49.61 45.86 47.66 47.09 39.28
27 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 42.87   47.62    China 54.58 42.87 54.91 44.98 43.29
28 Heng Wu (吴桁) 44.18   48.85    China 1:01.44 49.36 51.25 45.94 44.18
29 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 39.01   48.89    China 44.28 DNF 56.11 39.01 46.29
30 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 48.19   50.24    China 48.69 51.64 50.39 48.19 54.60
31 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 40.72   50.47    China 59.17 55.53 48.29 47.59 40.72
32 Ruicheng Li (李睿成) 47.30   50.83    China 53.45 47.30 49.83 51.20 51.45
33 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 48.31   50.83    China 49.76 48.66 54.07 56.45 48.31
34 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 49.57   51.39    China 56.49 50.09 51.65 49.57 52.42
35 Geng Xie (谢耿) 46.59   52.43    China 55.71 53.92 46.59 53.98 49.38
36 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 47.63   53.13    China 56.39 56.49 49.71 47.63 53.28
37 You Wu (吴悠) 49.46   54.80    China 1:05.01 54.25 52.73 49.46 57.41
38 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 50.30   55.66    China DNF 54.81 55.11 50.30 57.06
39 Yihao Luo (罗益浩) 48.05   55.97    China 59.64 1:05.10 57.71 50.57 48.05
40 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 44.52   56.09    China 1:02.91 49.82 1:05.28 55.54 44.52
41 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 48.34   56.15    China 48.34 56.77 55.86 59.83 55.82
42 Junyuan Lai (赖俊源) 53.33   56.82    China 53.33 58.61 57.94 53.91 1:01.28
43 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 46.74   57.54    China 56.12 46.74 53.49 1:07.99 1:03.01
44 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 55.26   59.66    China 55.26 1:06.36 1:00.12 58.98 59.87
45 Fangce Chen (陈方策) 50.39   1:00.27    China 1:00.53 1:04.13 50.39 59.70 1:00.58
46 Jun Fei (费俊) 58.19   1:02.76    China 1:10.79 1:02.43 1:03.41 58.19 1:02.43
47 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 1:04.11   1:07.76    China 1:08.23 1:09.24 DNF 1:04.11 1:05.81
48 Jiehao Li (李家豪) 51.68   1:08.02    China 1:05.14 1:14.01 51.68 1:13.92 1:05.01
49 Ruiyong Liang (梁瑞勇) 58.26   1:09.73    China 1:23.30 58.26 1:09.73 1:10.25 1:09.20
50 Xi Mai (麦西) 55.17   1:16.40    China DNF 1:14.22 1:28.85 55.17 1:06.12
51 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 1:06.37   DNF    China 1:27.84 1:06.49 1:06.37 DNF DNF
52 Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) 1:15.15   DNF    China DNF 1:19.37 1:15.15 DNF DNF
53 Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛) 1:19.16   DNF    China 1:19.16 1:25.46 1:28.09 DNF DNF
54 Junan Du (杜骏安) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
54 Chengjun Yang (杨承俊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
54 Yang Hu (胡扬) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
54 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.89   27.64    Hong Kong 29.93 28.51 27.76 24.89 26.64
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 28.91   31.41    Hong Kong 30.78 28.91 38.13 31.86 31.60
3 Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.39   32.97    China 32.53 32.48 29.39 36.94 33.91
4 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 29.24   33.33    Hong Kong 32.74 29.24 33.09 40.12 34.17
5 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 32.61   35.49    Hong Kong 36.39 35.32 32.61 34.76 DNF
6 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 27.71   36.24    China 38.65 37.20 27.71 37.53 33.98
7 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 33.88   38.63    China 42.15 41.91 38.24 33.88 35.73
8 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 35.50   38.68    China 37.92 35.50 41.75 39.35 38.77
9 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 38.52   40.39    China 39.09 39.68 42.40 38.52 43.42
10 Kai Su (苏锴) 38.10   40.46    China 44.54 40.08 38.10 42.75 38.55
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 55.17   57.50    Hong Kong 59.66 1:04.23 55.17 55.18 57.66
2 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 53.45   58.92    Hong Kong 1:02.96 59.62 1:05.06 53.45 54.17
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 52.67   59.12    Hong Kong 1:03.92 1:04.71 52.67 55.75 57.69
4 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 55.60   1:01.21    China 1:00.95 DNF 1:01.87 1:00.82 55.60
5 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 55.68   1:01.69    China 1:01.30 55.68 1:01.58 DNF 1:02.19
6 Kailong Li (李开隆) 54.56   1:02.26    China 54.56 1:09.41 1:03.96 1:01.50 1:01.31
7 Kai Su (苏锴) 59.02   1:06.14    China 1:05.49 1:10.69 1:02.24 1:11.61 59.02
8 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:04.47   1:08.01    China 1:11.17 1:09.75 1:08.64 1:04.47 1:05.63
9 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:07.99   1:10.78    Hong Kong 1:10.60 1:12.75 1:09.00 1:07.99 1:13.81
10 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:06.69   1:13.11    Hong Kong 1:14.23 1:06.69 1:08.58 1:16.53 1:23.63
11 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 1:10.05   1:13.52    China 1:17.79 1:17.05 1:11.77 1:10.05 1:11.73
12 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1:11.42   1:15.19    China 1:17.11 1:11.42 1:18.15 1:13.00 1:15.47
13 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 1:10.95   1:15.58    China 1:12.04 1:17.39 1:17.72 1:17.31 1:10.95
14 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:12.18   1:16.04    China 1:12.18 1:16.06 1:18.31 1:16.94 1:15.13
15 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 1:12.76   1:16.04    China 1:14.16 1:15.92 1:18.28 1:18.03 1:12.76
16 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:12.65   1:19.46    China 1:22.99 1:15.92 1:12.65 1:19.47 1:30.21
17 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 1:06.81   1:19.75    Hong Kong 1:19.72 1:14.37 1:06.81 1:25.25 1:25.15
18 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:16.10   1:22.24    China 1:33.59 1:16.10 1:22.33 1:27.54 1:16.86
19 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 1:12.15   1:24.76    China 1:25.94 1:32.08 1:29.74 1:18.61 1:12.15
20 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:15.12   1:26.83    China 1:15.12 1:30.51 1:29.59 1:24.10 1:26.79
21 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 1:23.31   1:27.04    China 1:29.69 1:27.29 1:23.31 1:24.13 1:32.63
22 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 1:13.68   1:27.41    China 1:28.39 1:26.96 1:26.88 1:13.68 1:30.59
23 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:20.34   1:27.46    China 1:53.06 1:24.09 1:22.10 1:20.34 1:36.18
24 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 1:16.54   1:27.61    China 1:22.10 1:31.62 1:29.12 1:16.54 1:32.71
25 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 1:23.29   1:29.23    China 1:33.66 1:25.64 1:23.29 1:28.40 1:47.21
26 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:25.32   1:29.54    China 1:36.43 1:29.73 1:28.33 1:30.55 1:25.32
27 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 1:27.68   1:29.83    China 1:33.77 1:28.55 1:33.04 1:27.68 1:27.90
28 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 1:16.97   1:30.56    China 1:27.24 1:16.97 1:32.20 1:43.94 1:32.25
29 You Wu (吴悠) 1:24.63   1:31.66    China 1:28.80 1:27.39 1:24.63 1:39.77 1:38.80
30 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 1:24.46   1:31.76    China 1:39.69 1:32.63 1:32.25 1:24.46 1:30.40
31 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1:28.61   1:31.90    China 1:38.08 1:29.31 1:30.07 1:28.61 1:36.32
32 Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中) 1:27.48   1:33.74    China 1:32.90 1:27.48 1:35.74 1:32.58 1:37.04
33 Jun Fei (费俊) 1:27.37   1:33.82    China 1:30.07 1:41.47 1:35.25 1:27.37 1:36.15
34 Yue Shen (申粤) 1:21.55   1:34.84    China 1:41.48 1:27.96 1:35.08 1:52.96 1:21.55
35 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 1:29.20   1:35.77    China 1:41.92 1:32.56 1:32.84 1:42.15 1:29.20
36 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 1:30.87   1:37.98    China 1:30.87 1:41.39 1:35.61 1:43.97 1:36.93
37 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 1:35.74   1:38.12    China 1:41.93 1:35.74 1:36.67 1:39.54 1:38.15
38 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 1:23.78   1:38.39    China 1:38.83 1:42.53 1:33.81 1:44.13 1:23.78
39 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 1:33.09   1:39.16    China 1:35.57 1:41.18 1:45.19 1:40.72 1:33.09
40 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 1:28.97   1:39.35    China 1:34.60 1:48.99 1:50.85 1:28.97 1:34.46
41 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 1:35.18   1:39.48    China 1:40.54 1:38.46 1:39.44 1:42.77 1:35.18
42 Jiehao Li (李家豪) 1:39.52   1:49.49    China 1:39.52 2:25.25 1:54.32 1:46.57 1:47.59
43 Heng Wu (吴桁) 1:40.31      China 1:49.57 1:40.31
44 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 1:42.23      China 1:44.65 1:42.23
45 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:42.30      China 1:42.30 1:42.68
46 Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 1:57.62      China 2:05.10 1:57.62
47 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) 2:02.81      China 2:16.39 2:02.81
48 Chengjun Yang (杨承俊) DNF      China DNF DNF
48 Jianming Luo (罗坚铭) DNF      China DNF DNF
48 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 52.42   56.67    Hong Kong 59.28 56.15 57.83 56.04 52.42
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 57.33   59.69    Hong Kong 57.33 58.39 1:07.31 59.41 1:01.27
3 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 54.67   59.72    China 1:00.28 57.36 54.67 1:02.09 1:01.52
4 Kailong Li (李开隆) 56.26   1:00.27    China 57.67 58.19 1:09.53 56.26 1:04.95
5 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 57.02   1:00.62    China 1:00.68 57.02 1:00.15 1:01.04 1:02.86
6 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 57.05   1:01.77    Hong Kong 1:05.25 1:00.10 1:01.58 57.05 1:03.62
7 Kai Su (苏锴) 57.89   1:07.31    China 1:08.61 1:03.38 57.89 1:16.78 1:09.94
8 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:05.57   1:10.29    Hong Kong 1:12.12 1:20.46 1:10.38 1:08.37 1:05.57
9 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:10.62   1:18.59    Hong Kong 1:20.69 1:17.92 1:18.42 1:19.43 1:10.62
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:41.87   1:44.75    Hong Kong 1:46.59 1:41.87 1:45.78
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:38.74   1:46.76    Hong Kong 1:49.14 1:52.41 1:38.74
3 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:37.84   1:49.04    China 2:01.39 1:47.90 1:37.84
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:50.99   1:53.64    Hong Kong 1:50.99 1:54.98 1:54.94
5 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:51.90   1:56.66    China 1:56.44 2:01.64 1:51.90
6 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:55.63   1:57.47    China 1:58.84 1:55.63 1:57.95
7 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:49.40   1:59.94    China 2:10.50 1:49.40 1:59.91
8 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:03.56   2:05.37    Hong Kong 2:04.65 2:07.90 2:03.56
9 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:06.71   2:09.88    Hong Kong 2:06.71 2:13.52 2:09.42
10 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 2:17.13   2:18.26    China 2:18.63 2:19.02 2:17.13
11 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2:15.23   2:18.97    China 2:17.45 2:24.23 2:15.23
12 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:18.59   2:20.08    China 2:20.32 2:21.32 2:18.59
13 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 1:59.82   2:22.04    China 2:30.70 1:59.82 2:35.59
14 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 2:23.41   2:25.18    China 2:26.83 2:25.30 2:23.41
15 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:16.52   2:26.87    China 2:33.51 2:16.52 2:30.58
16 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:16.50   2:28.83    China 2:22.21 2:47.77 2:16.50
17 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 2:23.27   2:29.12    China 2:23.27 2:31.06 2:33.02
18 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 2:25.18   2:31.58    China 2:32.45 2:37.11 2:25.18
19 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2:29.11   2:37.45    China 2:37.25 2:29.11 2:45.99
20 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:26.91   2:38.69    China 2:26.91 2:50.09 2:39.08
21 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:24.66   2:39.79    China 2:24.66 2:57.79 2:36.93
22 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 2:22.75   2:40.79    China 2:53.75 2:45.88 2:22.75
23 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2:33.48   2:44.57    China 2:47.15 2:33.48 2:53.09
24 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 2:45.30   2:55.13    China 3:10.68 2:45.30 2:49.41
25 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2:51.78   2:55.62    China 2:58.08 2:51.78 2:57.00
26 Jun Fei (费俊) 2:53.57   2:58.74    China 3:04.17 2:53.57 2:58.49
27 You Wu (吴悠) 2:52.60   2:59.14    China 3:00.95 2:52.60 3:03.88
28 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 2:52.64   2:59.14    China 2:57.93 3:06.86 2:52.64
29 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 2:57.48   3:01.02    China 3:01.66 2:57.48 3:03.93
30 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 2:55.81   3:02.53    China 2:55.81 2:57.93 3:13.84
31 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 2:50.76   3:02.60    China 2:50.76 3:17.07 2:59.96
32 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 2:47.89   3:05.02    China 3:14.53 3:12.64 2:47.89
33 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 3:08.09   3:20.41    China 3:08.09 3:15.88 3:37.26
34 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 3:12.92   3:29.34    China 3:12.92 3:39.02 3:36.09
35 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 3:16.45   3:40.45    China 3:16.45 3:25.27 4:19.63
36 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2:58.25   DNF    China 2:59.35 DNF 2:58.25
37 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 3:32.61      China 3:32.61
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:36.11   1:39.34    China 1:40.56 1:41.36 1:36.11
2 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:43.04   1:46.22    Hong Kong 1:46.00 1:49.61 1:43.04
3 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:42.07   1:47.63    Hong Kong 1:42.07 1:49.96 1:50.85
4 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:44.95   1:49.19    Hong Kong 1:44.95 1:46.51 1:56.12
5 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:54.10   1:57.03    China 2:02.74 1:54.10 1:54.26
6 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1:54.67   2:01.31    China 1:58.63 1:54.67 2:10.63
7 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:59.71   2:09.19    Hong Kong 1:59.71 2:20.17 2:07.70
8 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:06.44   2:13.28    Hong Kong 2:19.14 2:06.44 2:14.27
9 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 2:14.80   2:25.79    China 2:14.80 2:19.15 2:43.43
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:15.26   2:23.17    Hong Kong 2:30.79 2:23.47 2:15.26
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.91   2:25.30    China 2:33.15 2:18.91 2:23.83
3 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:27.86   2:37.06    Hong Kong 2:29.71 2:53.61 2:27.86
4 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:32.89   2:38.99    China 2:48.29 2:35.78 2:32.89
5 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:39.59   2:44.62    China 2:39.59 2:40.03 2:54.23
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:37.31   2:46.29    Hong Kong 2:49.21 2:52.34 2:37.31
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:52.79   2:56.82    China 2:54.95 2:52.79 3:02.72
8 Ying Lin (林颖) 3:05.31   3:12.04    China 3:05.31 3:17.79 3:13.02
9 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:08.55   3:15.81    China 3:20.40 3:18.47 3:08.55
10 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:13.81   3:17.33    Hong Kong 3:15.18 3:13.81 3:22.99
11 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 3:12.85   3:20.49    China 3:33.24 3:15.38 3:12.85
12 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:15.78   3:20.53    Hong Kong 3:18.29 3:27.52 3:15.78
13 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 3:15.79   3:21.31    China 3:28.67 3:15.79 3:19.47
14 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:16.34   3:23.46    China 3:20.28 3:16.34 3:33.77
15 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:24.78   3:34.70    China 3:43.83 3:24.78 3:35.50
16 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:22.59   3:37.92    China 3:44.59 3:46.59 3:22.59
17 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 3:28.64   3:39.29    China 3:59.40 3:28.64 3:29.84
18 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:25.83   3:44.28    China 4:05.23 3:25.83 3:41.77
19 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 3:39.24   3:45.27    China 3:49.44 3:39.24 3:47.14
20 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:24.99   3:45.48    China 3:46.94 3:24.99 4:04.50
21 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:44.52   3:48.64    China 3:44.52 3:55.98 3:45.41
22 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 3:26.81   3:55.43    China 4:16.54 4:02.93 3:26.81
23 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:57.08   3:59.79    China 3:57.08 4:04.18 3:58.10
24 Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中) 3:50.99   4:03.80    China 3:54.15 3:50.99 4:26.26
25 Jun Fei (费俊) 3:56.50   4:11.32    China 3:56.50 4:22.07 4:15.38
26 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 4:08.83   4:13.53    China 4:08.83 4:20.08 4:11.68
27 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 4:11.20   4:16.29    China 4:11.20 4:13.29 4:24.38
28 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 4:16.41   4:18.32    China 4:19.35 4:19.19 4:16.41
29 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 4:17.56   4:31.12    China 4:52.59 4:23.22 4:17.56
30 You Wu (吴悠) 4:24.33   4:31.77    China 4:34.45 4:24.33 4:36.54
31 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 4:53.21   4:54.03    China 4:53.21 4:54.23 4:54.64
32 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 3:58.79   DNF    China 4:05.79 3:58.79 DNF
33 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 5:04.83      China 5:04.83
34 Junyu Yi (易俊羽) 5:27.16      China 5:27.16
35 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 5:36.92      China 5:36.92
36 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 5:50.73      China 5:50.73
37 Wenjun Wang (王文军) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.24   2:20.50    Hong Kong 2:26.95 2:20.32 2:14.24
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:32.89   2:33.85    China 2:34.24 2:34.43 2:32.89
3 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:33.61   2:36.31    China 2:36.23 2:39.09 2:33.61
4 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:34.20   2:38.22    Hong Kong 2:38.05 2:42.41 2:34.20
5 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:45.60   2:50.17    Hong Kong 2:45.60 2:46.67 2:58.24
6 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:04.26   3:05.89    Hong Kong 3:04.65 3:08.77 3:04.26
7 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:02.65   3:09.61    China 3:02.65 3:16.47 3:09.71
8 Ying Lin (林颖) 3:09.16   3:12.36    China 3:09.16 3:18.16 3:09.77
9 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:11.83   3:21.93    China 3:11.83 3:22.47 3:31.49
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.55   25.17    China 26.96 25.00 23.55
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30.82   DNF    China 30.82 DNF 31.84
3 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 34.17   DNF    China 34.17 DNF DNF
4 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 39.14   DNF    Hong Kong 39.14 DNF 40.39
5 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 48.89   DNF    Hong Kong 52.17 DNF 48.89
6 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 50.39   DNF    China DNF 50.39 DNF
7 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 1:00.16   DNF    China DNF 1:00.16 DNF
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:06.11   DNF    China 1:06.11 1:13.18 DNF
9 Yang Hu (胡扬) 1:09.19   DNF    China 1:09.19 DNF 1:10.86
10 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:17.17   DNF    China DNF 1:17.17 DNF
11 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:21.92   DNF    China 1:40.93 1:21.92 DNF
12 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:26.40   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:26.40
13 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 1:28.73   DNF    China 1:28.73 DNF DNF
14 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:32.10   DNF    China DNF 1:32.10 DNF
15 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2:07.04   DNF    China DNF 2:07.04 DNF
16 Zhiliang Liu (刘致良) 2:22.73   DNF    China DNF 2:22.73 DNF
17 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 2:22.90   DNF    China DNF 2:22.90 DNF
18 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 3:02.51   3:25.69    China 3:09.22 3:02.51 4:05.33
19 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
19 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Wenqiang Yan (严文强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Heng Wu (吴桁) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Kun Zhu (朱锟) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Youxuan Liang (梁友轩) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Ziwei Ding (丁梓炜) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
19 Kailong Li (李开隆) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.24   DNF    China 25.24 DNF DNF
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 34.44   DNF    China 34.44 DNF DNF
3 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 34.90   37.91    China 34.90 38.49 40.33
4 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 45.96   DNF    China DNF DNF 45.96
5 Yang Hu (胡扬) 50.28   DNF    China 50.28 DNF DNF
6 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 57.23   DNF    Hong Kong DNF 57.23 DNF
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:02.80   DNF    China 1:02.80 DNF 1:13.61
8 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 1:05.61   DNF    China 1:05.61 DNF DNF
9 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:21.17   DNF    China 1:21.17 DNF DNF
10 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:22.32   1:51.99    China 1:42.53 1:22.32 2:31.13
11 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:57.41   DNF    China DNF 2:26.29 1:57.41
12 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.36   DNF    China 1:48.36 DNF 2:17.67
2 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 2:47.47   NR DNF    Hong Kong DNF 3:20.98 2:47.47
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 3:40.94   DNF    China 6:03.45 DNF 3:40.94
4 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 4:34.96   DNF    China DNF 5:17.91 4:34.96
5 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 5:28.80   DNF    China 5:28.80 DNF DNF
6 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 5:56.68   DNF    China DNF DNF 5:56.68
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 6:15.87   DNF    China DNF 6:15.87 DNF
8 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 6:32.67   DNF    China DNF DNF 6:32.67
9 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 8:54.77   DNF    China 8:54.77 DNF DNF
10 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8:58.74   DNF    China DNF 8:58.74 DNS
11 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 14:50.00   DNF    China DNF DNF 14:50.00
12 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
12 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNF
12 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
12 Yang Hu (胡扬) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 7:06.64   NR DNF    Hong Kong DNF 7:06.64 DNF
2 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 9:24.68   DNF    China DNF 9:24.68 DNF
3 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11:33.00   DNF    China DNF DNF 11:33.00
4 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 13:00.00   DNF    China DNF DNF 13:00.00
5 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16:36.00   DNF    China DNF 16:36.00 DNF
6 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 17:29.00   DNF    China 17:29.00 DNF DNF
7 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 18:38.00   DNF    China DNF 18:38.00 DNF
8 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 25:21.00   DNF    China 25:21.00 DNS DNS
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
9 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNF DNS
9 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) DNF   DNF    Hong Kong DNF DNS DNS
9 Zhichun Li (李志纯) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
9 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
9 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42/45 58:13   NR    China 33/49 1:00:00 42/45 58:13
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/27 51:33      China 20/30 1:00:00 23/27 51:33
3 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15/16 57:17      China 13/18 1:00:00 15/16 57:17
4 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 6/6 17:55   NR    Hong Kong 6/6 17:55 4/6 11:39
5 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 11/17 1:00:00      China 11/17 1:00:00 10/16 1:00:00
6 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6/8 35:54      Hong Kong 6/8 35:54 DNF
7 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7/10 53:28      China 7/10 53:28 7/10 55:49
8 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11/18 1:00:00      China DNF 11/18 1:00:00
9 Yang Hu (胡扬) 3/3 15:12      China 2/3 19:14 3/3 15:12
10 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 3/4 21:39      China 2/4 16:18 3/4 21:39
11 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8/15 1:00:00      China 8/15 1:00:00 DNF
12 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) DNF      Hong Kong DNF DNS
12 Zhichun Li (李志纯) DNF      China DNF DNF
12 Zhiliang Liu (刘致良) DNF      China DNF DNF
12 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF      China DNF DNF
12 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) DNF      China DNF DNS
12 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D' F' U B' D F2 R' L2 F R' D2 B2 U2 L B2 D2 R U2 Rw2 U' Fw2 B2 L' F2 Uw2 U2 R D' Rw2 R' D Fw' D2 L' U' B2 R2 Fw2 Rw Fw' R Uw2 D Fw2
A #2 D2 L U2 R2 U2 L U2 B2 F' R' U2 B' F D' B' R2 U2 R2 U Fw2 L Uw2 D2 F U2 Fw2 L2 F2 Rw2 F U B Uw F Uw2 Rw D2 R' U2 Fw D' Fw2 Uw'
A #3 F2 B' D F L D B U B' R2 F2 L2 D' L2 U' L2 D L2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 R' F D2 B' F Uw2 F2 B L Uw Rw2 R B' L2 R2 Rw Fw F2 B2 L' U2
A #4 R2 D B' R D2 L2 U D F' U R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D2 R' F2 D2 F2 Fw2 U Rw2 U B' F Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 D L2 Rw' R' Uw2 D L' Fw' Rw' Uw2 U' L' R' Uw
A #5 U' D2 R2 U' D' B2 U' D2 L F R' F L U' R2 B' L U D' Uw2 R' Fw2 R2 D Fw2 D' Rw2 F2 D B2 U R' Fw R F L' U2 Fw2 Rw' F2 D' Fw B' Uw Fw
A Ex#1 F2 R2 D' R2 D' L2 U' R2 U' B' R L2 B D R' L' D B2 U2 Uw2 B D2 U Rw2 Fw2 D' F Uw2 F L2 D Rw Fw2 B R B' Fw Rw2 Fw' U2 Rw L2 Fw2 Uw
A Ex#2 R' F2 L' D2 L F2 R D2 L2 U B2 L U' R2 D2 F' R' U L D' Rw2 U Rw2 Fw2 D' R' L2 Uw2 U' F2 U' Fw2 U2 B' R' Fw2 U' L' Uw' B' Rw B Uw L2 F'
B #1 U2 R2 F2 D2 R' F2 L' D2 L' F' L D U' L U B D' L2 D' B2 Fw2 L' U2 R' Fw2 R Uw2 R2 D' B2 U2 Fw' B' R2 L Fw' F2 L U Rw F' Uw D F
B #2 U F2 U' L2 U2 D' L2 U' L' B2 U L U' D L2 F B' L B2 Fw2 R U R' Uw2 R Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw U' L U L' Uw2 Fw Uw Rw2 D2 R' Uw' L2 Fw
B #3 F' D2 R2 B2 L2 D2 B U2 D2 R D' B2 D' F R' L U2 L2 B' D' Fw2 U' Rw2 F R2 U B U F2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw' D2 R Fw2 F L' Uw F' Rw' Uw B' L2 U2 Fw'
B #4 L2 R2 B L2 F2 D2 F D2 B D' F' L' R2 D2 R B R B2 R Rw2 B2 D B' Rw2 Uw2 B2 U B U2 B2 R2 Rw' Fw2 B2 R2 D' R' Uw Rw Uw' D' B2 Uw' U2
B #5 D R2 L2 F2 U' F2 D' F2 U' R2 F L' U' F' U' R D2 F U B2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D2 U' F' D2 U B' Rw2 Fw2 F' Rw D2 B R' F2 Uw' Fw' R L Fw U'
B Ex#1 B L2 B U' F2 U' D' B L' U R' F2 B2 R' D2 F2 U2 R U2 L Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R' F' L2 B2 U2 F' Rw2 Fw2 D2 Uw' B' R2 F' L2 R2 Rw F' Uw B' Rw2 D2 R'
B Ex#2 D B2 F2 R2 U' L2 F2 D R' B U D' B' R L' U' R2 B F' Rw2 B' R Fw2 R F2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 F L' F2 B2 D F2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw B2 Rw Uw U Fw' B' D2 Rw'
C #1 R2 F R2 L2 F U2 B2 U2 F R B' F U2 L2 U R2 B2 U2 B' U2 Rw2 F' U Rw2 Uw2 U' F D2 U2 B' R2 Fw2 Rw' F' U' B2 D' R2 Fw Rw' U Fw Uw2 Rw L2
C #2 U D F2 U2 D2 L2 D' L' D2 B R2 F R2 F2 D' R F U2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 U' Fw2 L2 F Uw2 F Uw2 U F' B2 Rw' Uw2 D' L' Uw' U L2 Fw R Uw U' Fw
C #3 R2 F R' U L2 F L' D' F' B2 L D2 L' B2 L' U2 D2 L' D2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 D' B U' B U F2 Rw2 U F Rw' U' Rw Uw2 R F Fw' Rw' L2 U' Fw2 B L2
C #4 L' U' D2 F' D' F' L F' R F B2 L2 U2 L2 D' F2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 U Fw2 L U2 R U' R2 D' Rw2 Fw L' F' D2 B Rw' F2 U' Fw2 Rw F' Rw'
C #5 L2 F2 R B2 F2 D2 R' D2 U' B F' U' R2 D' F D2 R' L2 Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 R2 D2 B2 U' Rw2 U' L2 Uw2 L' Fw' D' L Fw' Uw' Fw' B Rw2 Fw' R' U
C Ex#1 L' D2 R' F2 R' F2 U2 F2 R2 U F' D R2 B' R' F U2 F2 R Uw2 F' Uw2 L2 R' F' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 L' F Uw' L2 B' L Uw U2 Fw L D R2 Fw L
C Ex#2 D2 B F R2 D2 F D2 B2 F' D2 L2 D' F U F' U' R B U2 D Uw2 Fw2 D U2 L' B2 R2 U Rw2 D Fw2 R Fw B' D F' Rw2 L2 F' Uw L' Uw2 F
D #1 B D2 F' R2 U2 B D2 L2 F2 L' B2 D' F U' L' D L2 U B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 L F L2 Uw2 Fw2 B' L2 Uw2 D2 R' D B Uw D' B2 U2 Rw Fw D' Rw B L' Fw'
D #2 R F L D' F R F2 D2 B U B' U2 B' D2 F' D2 B' R2 U2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F R' Fw2 L' F L2 F Rw2 B' F' R' Uw Fw2 U R2 B Fw D L Uw' R' U2 Fw' U
D #3 L D2 B' U2 R' U' F B' R' B' R2 D2 B2 R U2 F2 L' B2 U2 R Fw2 Uw2 D' F2 B2 R D' Fw2 D' L' R D' Fw R F U Fw D' F2 Rw Fw' L Fw B Rw'
D #4 F' L2 D B R2 U2 F D' R2 F D2 R2 D2 L F2 L' D2 R' L' Uw2 F2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 L' U' D R2 Fw2 R' L' Fw L D2 B2 U' R' Rw' U Fw Uw2 F' U Rw
D #5 L2 D B2 R2 D F2 L2 U B2 R' F R' B' U' L2 R B2 L2 U' R' Rw2 Uw2 U B2 F D L2 U' Rw2 F B' U' F R U Fw2 Rw' B2 Fw L2 F Uw' Rw' Fw Rw Uw2
D Ex#1 F2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D2 U R2 U' F2 L' D2 L2 R B' U2 B' D' R Fw2 L' D' Fw2 R F2 D Rw2 U' B2 F2 R Fw' U2 F' L U Rw' Uw Fw2 F Rw' U' Fw2
D Ex#2 B' L U' B D' F' U' F2 L B L' U B2 D R2 B2 F2 D' B2 U Fw2 Uw2 U B2 F2 D' R2 D' Rw2 U' R' D2 F Rw' B' R2 Uw' L Fw' B2 F2 Rw' R Uw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D R2 D2 R2 U' L2 U' L2 R F' L' D' B D B' D2 F' L' B' Fw2 Uw2 L B Uw2 Fw2 F U2 Rw2 R F2 Uw' U F' D2 B' D' R2 Fw Rw Fw2 D Rw' Fw' D
A #2 U2 R2 B' L2 B L2 B' D2 B' L2 D R2 D' R2 B2 U L B U' R' Uw2 L Fw2 B' Uw2 F' D2 F2 L D2 U2 L' F2 Uw B2 Uw2 L' Uw2 Fw D2 F' Rw' Fw F Rw'
A #3 U B' U' D F U F B' L' F U2 F2 U' R2 L2 U L2 D F2 Fw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 L2 Fw2 D F D' R U Rw' Fw2 D F2 Rw' Uw R' F L' Uw' R
A #4 L2 D2 L2 F' U2 F' R2 U2 B F U F D L B F' R' F U' L2 U' Fw2 Rw2 D' F' R2 D' F2 D2 Fw2 B' U' B Rw' L D2 B Rw2 Fw Rw' Uw L' Uw' D R F'
A #5 F2 L' D2 L' U2 L2 U2 L' D B L' U' L2 R' B' F' D2 R B' Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 L U2 R F' Uw' R2 L2 F' Uw2 L2 Rw F U' Rw2 Fw' Uw' U
A Ex#1 F2 D2 B U2 L2 U2 F D2 R2 B U2 R' U2 L' D' B2 R2 U' F' D2 B' Rw2 B' D Rw2 D Rw2 F2 Rw2 F' U2 L2 U' Rw' U2 F' R' D2 Uw L2 Fw F Uw' Fw U' F'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 L' B2 R2 L F2 R' D2 F' B2 R' U D2 B D2 B' D2 L2 B' Fw2 R' D' U Rw2 L' Uw2 U' L' Fw2 R D2 Fw D' L' U Fw D2 B' Rw B Uw Fw' D' F
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Bw F2 Uw2 R Uw Fw' Rw Bw R Fw' D2 Dw' Lw Rw F2 B L Dw' Rw2 L2 B' Rw Dw L' B Dw' Fw Rw' B' L B2 Fw' U R' B L U2 Rw2 Fw' Dw Bw' L2 Bw R' U' R2 Fw2 R2 Fw U F' Lw' Fw2 L' Dw' F B' U2 L
A #2 Fw2 Lw2 D U L' R2 Dw Fw Dw' Uw' F L F Uw' D R2 B Uw Lw D Bw2 D2 B' Uw' R Fw2 R2 D2 Rw B' Fw Rw U2 L Lw' Fw2 Bw' L2 Dw Uw D' Fw2 Rw' Bw' Fw' Lw2 Rw' U B2 D2 F' Fw Lw Uw2 B Uw2 F' D' Bw2 B2
A #3 R2 U' Lw Rw2 Bw R' Fw' D' F' Uw Bw' Rw B Bw Uw' Lw B2 F Dw Lw Bw2 L' Rw Lw Uw2 R D' U F2 Fw Dw Bw R F2 R2 Dw F Rw' Lw' F2 L Uw2 B' Lw2 B' L F L Uw' R2 Uw2 L' Bw L Dw F2 Fw' R Rw' F2
A #4 Lw Bw R2 L' B F Lw Fw Bw2 R2 Fw2 F R Dw Uw R2 Bw' R2 Rw' F' Bw Dw2 F2 Fw2 D2 Dw2 Bw D' B2 F' D2 Bw2 Lw2 F2 Uw2 U' L Fw B Lw2 R F' R2 D2 B' R2 B2 Uw L2 Fw' Uw B Uw' F B' Uw2 B' Fw' Rw' U2
A #5 L' Bw' Rw2 Dw' Uw' L' Dw2 R' B' Fw2 Lw Dw' Fw2 R2 B' Bw D R Bw' Uw R2 F' U' F Lw' Bw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' F2 Fw' R2 Rw' D L' Uw' Dw Lw' U' Rw' Fw2 F2 B2 Bw2 Rw' Fw F D2 L Lw' B F Rw' Lw U Fw2 R2 Dw2 Lw2 Fw2
A Ex#1 Dw D R Lw Fw2 L B2 Fw' D Rw2 Lw D' Bw2 Lw2 L' F' Lw2 Rw' Dw2 Uw F2 B' Fw' D B Fw' U' L Bw' Dw2 Fw' F' Bw' D' Lw' R L' Dw' Fw F2 Dw2 B' Lw R' Rw' L' B2 D2 B R U' Rw' L2 Fw2 D' Rw' U' R U' Lw
A Ex#2 Rw2 R' Fw B F R' L2 D2 Bw B2 Lw' R2 Bw2 D F' D Rw2 R Lw' Fw' L' Lw2 Bw' F' D2 U2 Uw R' B2 Bw' R' Lw Rw2 Fw' Uw2 Bw' L2 B2 Uw Rw' Uw' Bw Dw D2 B2 Dw2 L R B' R D2 F Lw' F Rw' D' R L' Uw2 Lw
B #1 Fw Uw2 Rw' B D' Bw' D R2 Lw2 Fw B Lw2 Uw B2 Lw2 Rw' Uw2 F' Bw' L' Fw' Uw Dw L2 Dw' Rw L Uw2 R Fw L2 Dw Fw2 Rw' F2 L D B' R2 Bw F Uw2 Lw2 Uw' Bw' B' R Rw2 D2 Lw L Uw' Bw' Rw Fw2 F Dw Fw2 Dw' B
B #2 Bw' Uw Bw' U2 Rw B2 Rw' R' L2 Uw2 Dw' B Fw2 R' B Lw' D Fw' Uw Lw2 U F Uw' Rw2 L2 R' D2 Lw2 Dw' D R2 D2 Rw' Lw2 Fw R Uw Bw R2 U2 Lw' F Uw Lw' U' F2 R D U' F' D2 Dw Fw Lw' R' B2 Uw2 F2 Dw F'
B #3 U2 L Rw2 U' Bw2 R' F2 B Lw R Dw' U2 L' U' Bw2 Rw' Uw2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw R' F2 L2 Lw Dw F' Uw B2 F Rw Uw2 U Dw L' F R Uw R Uw2 U' Dw' D2 Lw' F2 U' Dw' D2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw U Bw Dw' Uw F Dw Rw2 Dw' L'
B #4 Bw Dw2 Lw D' Bw' R' F2 R' Lw2 Uw D2 R' Rw' F2 R' Bw' B' R' Dw B' Fw' U Uw Lw F Lw2 Rw' U Fw' Bw' F' Dw D B' D F Uw' Bw Dw2 Bw F2 Uw' Lw' Bw D2 Bw R Fw2 L Uw' R Dw F Bw L' B' Uw R2 Fw B2
B #5 Uw U2 Fw Bw' U Lw2 Rw2 U2 Uw D2 R Rw U Bw' Fw' B Lw2 U Bw L2 Lw' B Dw' Fw' Uw Fw' U' Dw' F' Lw' D2 Fw' Dw2 B' Dw' D2 R F Bw' Rw' F2 Fw2 D L F' Lw2 B' Uw2 U B' L2 Uw' Lw L2 U Uw B' Bw Lw L
B Ex#1 U L2 D Bw Uw' Fw Rw' Lw' B Uw2 D2 B2 Bw' U' Fw Dw' Fw Rw L' R U' Bw2 D' R2 D2 Dw Lw Fw' D Lw R' Rw Uw L' Bw' Uw2 Fw L2 Rw2 B Fw2 F2 Dw U2 Bw Lw' D2 Rw2 Lw Fw Lw Dw' F Fw R2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw' Bw' Rw2
B Ex#2 Bw L' D R2 F' Dw Bw F2 B2 D U2 B2 U2 F' Dw' U Lw2 D2 Dw Rw' L2 R' F' D2 Uw' R2 Rw2 U2 Bw' F2 Dw' Uw Fw2 Rw' L B Lw Dw2 F2 Dw' Rw' R' F2 Rw' U2 B Lw Dw2 Lw Dw B2 Dw2 B2 Dw2 D' B' Bw' D2 Bw2 Dw2
C #1 L2 U2 Uw Lw2 U2 B' Rw2 B2 Fw' R2 Dw Uw Rw U2 Dw' Lw Dw' D2 B U' Rw' Bw Dw Lw2 R2 Bw2 L2 Uw' Lw2 F2 Lw Fw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' Dw2 B Rw2 B' Fw Uw2 Fw Rw Dw2 Lw' B' L Lw' Fw' Dw Bw' F2 B Rw' L' U2 Dw F2 Dw2 R2
C #2 Dw' D Rw Lw Fw' B Bw2 L' U' F' Uw F' D Bw' D F2 U' F2 Lw2 Uw2 R B Bw Rw2 B Lw Uw2 Lw' Dw' Bw L' Rw F' Bw' Rw' B2 Uw2 F Fw' Uw' D2 Dw2 Lw Rw' B2 Bw Dw2 Rw2 B Fw' Lw' Bw' L Uw' F2 Dw Bw2 Fw F' Rw2
C #3 L2 R Fw Rw2 R' L D2 Dw Uw L2 B R U2 Bw' R2 Rw Fw' L' Rw2 Uw F' U Dw2 Rw2 Bw' U' Fw' U2 D B F2 Fw Rw' B F2 Lw2 Bw R2 D' Dw F Dw Bw2 Uw2 Bw Dw2 Fw' D B2 D' Fw U Rw Uw2 Rw2 U' D F2 Bw B
C #4 Dw' D' F R2 Fw2 F Rw2 U2 Lw2 B2 Uw' Rw' Dw Uw' L D' Bw Uw Bw Rw' B Lw2 B' Lw2 U' R' Dw2 Bw L R Lw' Dw' Uw2 Bw U' Rw B2 Lw D Lw B Dw2 Rw2 R Uw' Bw2 R' Lw L2 Uw2 U Dw2 Lw' Rw2 Bw' R' L U' Fw Uw2
C #5 Dw' F Lw' Rw Bw' Fw D Uw2 F2 Bw Lw Dw' D' R' F2 U' Lw2 L2 Dw' Lw' B' D2 F Bw' Lw' R Dw2 R Lw' Bw L' U Dw2 D L F Lw2 D L U2 Uw2 Lw Dw2 D' R Dw L2 U' D Lw2 Uw2 F' Bw' Uw2 Fw Uw2 Lw L' Dw2 D
C Ex#1 B Uw Rw' D Lw2 Dw Uw Rw' F' U Rw' F2 Uw2 Lw' F Bw' Fw Uw Bw U' D2 Bw B' Rw' R Dw' Lw L2 Fw2 Bw L Rw Lw B Fw Dw' Lw2 Uw L2 Uw' Fw U Rw' Fw2 Lw' L Fw' Lw Bw Dw Uw' Rw' Bw D Rw' D2 L' Bw Lw2 Bw2
C Ex#2 D' R B Uw Fw' D' Rw' Fw Bw' Rw' F' Bw2 R' Dw2 Uw B' Bw' Fw' Uw2 R F' U Dw' Uw2 R Dw Bw2 Dw U' L' Uw' Lw' Fw' Dw2 Rw B Fw' F2 Bw' U2 D Lw' Dw R2 D2 R' Uw2 Dw2 L2 Uw2 Rw Lw2 D2 Uw2 U' R Bw' Fw Lw2 Bw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F2 B U Rw U2 Uw Lw2 Dw2 Uw' Rw' B' Bw' R2 Rw2 U' F2 R2 F R Fw' Rw2 Bw F L2 Uw' U Rw2 Bw' U2 B' F2 U Uw' B Lw U2 R' Rw U' Uw F L B' F2 Uw R2 L Dw2 D' Lw2 Fw' Bw' L D2 U' R2 U' R2 Lw'
A #2 Lw' Rw' U D2 Uw' R2 L Fw2 Uw U' Dw' D' Fw L2 Dw2 Bw2 B R D2 R' B' R' Dw' F2 U2 R2 Dw Uw Fw2 L' Bw' Fw D Dw' Uw2 R' Lw F2 Bw' Lw2 R B F2 Dw' F' R B2 Rw' Fw D' U B2 Uw Lw D2 Lw R L' B2 L2
A #3 U L2 R F Fw2 D F Dw2 Fw' Lw' Dw' Lw' Fw Lw' U' B2 R' F' Rw Uw' Lw Fw L2 R2 Lw B' Bw Lw' F' B Rw2 B2 Lw Bw Uw F' Dw2 Rw' Lw L2 B2 Bw Dw2 Rw R2 Fw2 Uw Bw Uw U' R' Rw B2 D2 Uw Dw2 Bw L2 D' Fw'
A #4 B2 F2 Fw Uw Dw' Fw Lw U' D Uw' Bw F B2 Lw2 R' U D' L D2 Uw' B2 F' Fw' L2 D2 L' U Bw' Rw2 F2 R2 Fw' D' Bw' Lw' F2 B' Bw' Rw2 R2 D' Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 D Uw2 Bw L2 Rw2 F Bw2 R' Uw D Fw Rw Lw2 Bw Lw2 Rw2
A #5 U' Uw' Rw2 U2 Uw' Lw Dw2 U Uw' R' B' D B' Uw' D2 Lw2 R' Rw2 L2 Fw Bw' R Bw Fw' R' B Rw Fw B2 Uw U2 Rw' Bw Uw Bw2 Fw' U R F Dw2 F' B' Uw B' Fw2 Uw Lw2 D' R Uw' D2 R' D' B2 Dw' D2 Lw2 F2 L2 Uw'
A Ex#1 L Lw' Rw U2 D' Bw2 F' Fw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw Dw2 R' F Rw2 Uw L Lw2 B2 Fw2 Uw D' Rw' Lw Uw' L' F2 U2 Dw Lw2 R2 D' F' Bw' U' Dw2 F2 Rw2 Fw' F2 Lw2 Bw Lw' Fw' B' L Lw U' Dw' Lw' Bw R' Fw' D' U2 F R2 Bw Uw L'
A Ex#2 Lw2 R' D B D2 Dw2 Uw' Lw Dw2 B' Rw' Uw2 L2 Rw2 B' Lw Uw U2 Fw2 D' F Dw2 Bw R' Rw2 Lw' Dw' Lw' U2 Bw' D' B2 R2 Bw' Rw R2 Uw2 Fw D Dw R' D' B2 Dw2 U' F' D' L Uw' Rw' Uw2 L Fw' L2 Uw' Lw' U' L' Uw' Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Lw Rw Dw2 3Fw' Bw B2 Dw' Fw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw Fw' 3Rw U B2 3Fw 3Uw Fw2 U2 B' Dw2 R B2 F Uw 3Rw' D R2 3Uw' F' R2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' F U Rw F Bw2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw2 Bw 3Uw' U B 3Rw' Dw Lw2 Uw D2 F2 3Uw F U' 3Fw2 Lw U Rw2 L Dw2 F2 Fw U Uw' Bw 3Uw Lw B2 Bw' 3Rw Dw' R U 3Uw'
A #2 Dw 3Fw' Lw' B2 L Fw' F 3Uw2 L 3Rw' D2 L' 3Fw' F L' R' Dw R2 Dw 3Uw' Fw' L F U' L Fw2 R2 Rw D U Rw Fw R Rw U2 3Fw2 F Rw2 R' 3Rw' 3Fw2 B2 Bw' Dw2 F U' Rw 3Uw Bw B' Fw' Uw' R2 F L Bw2 B' F Fw' U2 B2 3Uw' L B L 3Fw2 Rw' F Lw2 U2 3Rw F2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw L Fw2 Lw' 3Rw' Bw
A #3 B2 3Rw2 L' R Fw2 3Fw2 D2 F Uw D F2 U D' 3Uw R' F U Bw' Rw2 L D Rw2 B 3Fw 3Rw2 Uw' R2 Dw Uw' F' D' L2 R' Bw F B2 Rw Fw2 Lw Fw Bw B2 Uw' F2 3Fw' B L' 3Fw2 B' D' R 3Uw2 Lw R2 D' Fw' Dw2 D R2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw B' Rw' 3Uw Uw' 3Rw' Lw U 3Fw2 3Rw R F B2 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw' R' F
A Ex#1 Bw' F L Dw' F' Uw2 Fw' Rw' U Rw2 3Rw2 Dw2 F2 D' 3Fw' Lw U2 D' F Rw Uw2 Lw2 B2 3Fw' F' 3Rw' F2 Bw' U2 Bw' D' F' Dw' Uw D' 3Fw Bw Fw2 U' D2 Fw' 3Fw2 Lw R' 3Uw' 3Fw2 R2 Lw F Dw2 Lw' 3Fw U 3Rw' U' 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw D 3Rw2 Bw2 L Fw' 3Uw U F Dw D2 Fw F' U' Bw' F Uw Lw R2 Bw' R' Bw' U
A Ex#2 L2 Bw' R2 Rw L Bw R 3Uw' Bw' L' Rw' D' Bw' Lw' Bw2 B2 Fw' D Dw2 Lw2 3Fw Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw F Fw 3Rw Fw' Lw' Bw' U2 B' D' Bw Fw U F' U2 Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' Bw' Dw' Fw 3Rw 3Fw2 B2 Dw Fw' R' 3Uw' B2 U B2 Bw F Fw Lw D2 Uw' 3Rw2 Rw Fw 3Rw D' 3Rw B2 3Rw' F' 3Uw Fw Rw2 B Dw2 R2 Bw Fw' U D' Dw'
B #1 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw Bw 3Rw' Lw2 D2 L B' Fw2 Rw2 B Rw L2 D2 Uw' B2 Fw2 3Uw2 L' 3Uw2 3Rw2 F Bw' Lw2 3Rw R2 U Fw Uw' Bw2 3Rw F2 Uw2 Lw D2 Fw Uw2 L2 3Fw U Lw Rw F' D Bw Lw2 F 3Rw' Uw2 3Uw Dw Rw2 3Fw' R' Uw B Fw2 R' 3Uw' B U F Rw' 3Uw' F' 3Rw2 D B Lw' R Fw' R' Bw 3Uw' D U' R2 F U2
B #2 Lw 3Fw L' 3Fw2 Lw U' B' 3Rw' U2 Rw' 3Uw U' 3Rw Lw Fw L' 3Rw U2 3Rw' F' D' 3Rw' Dw' F' R2 B' 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw D2 Bw2 3Rw' U 3Fw' Dw L' R' U2 Bw U' Lw2 3Uw' R2 Lw Rw 3Fw' R2 Fw' 3Fw2 U' L' Rw 3Uw' 3Fw Dw' B2 F2 U2 B2 Bw2 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw B2 R2 F2 D2 U' Fw 3Fw' 3Rw F Rw2 U2 3Uw L
B #3 3Rw2 U' Bw2 L U Lw2 3Uw L Dw' Lw' R2 Fw' 3Uw' Bw2 F 3Fw' Lw2 Dw2 Fw Bw' R2 Dw Bw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 B 3Rw2 L Uw2 L2 3Uw R 3Fw R Bw Fw2 B2 Dw B2 Dw2 D' 3Rw R' D 3Uw' Bw' 3Uw Rw' B2 Lw Bw2 Uw' 3Uw' D2 Rw' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Rw Dw2 3Uw Fw R B2 F' 3Rw' 3Fw Rw2 F' Bw L2 3Fw 3Uw Bw' B' 3Uw' Dw Fw2
B Ex#1 R F2 3Uw Lw 3Uw2 D' Fw' Rw' Dw2 3Uw' L' U' L' Fw D L' Dw2 3Uw' Bw Rw' L F2 Rw2 Dw' Uw Lw' B F2 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw' U2 Dw2 F2 Bw' 3Fw Fw' 3Rw' Dw' Fw2 R F' Lw 3Fw Rw 3Uw R2 Lw 3Uw Uw2 R' Bw Dw2 B L R Rw2 F' 3Fw D' L Dw2 F2 L U2 Dw B2 Lw' Rw Bw 3Uw' U Lw F2 L2 Dw2 Bw2 3Uw F Rw'
B Ex#2 Uw' Lw' Rw2 B2 Dw' B Lw2 U' Dw2 Uw Fw2 R Rw' L' 3Rw2 U2 Rw 3Fw Lw2 F Rw2 Fw F2 Lw2 Bw2 U Fw Lw 3Fw' Fw2 L' Fw' U Rw R' 3Rw 3Fw F' U F 3Fw2 Dw' 3Uw D 3Fw' Bw F2 Dw Rw' R2 Uw' Fw' Dw 3Rw' D R2 F2 Uw' D Lw' U D F' 3Uw' B Dw2 U2 F' Uw' 3Fw' Uw' F2 Rw2 Lw' U2 D2 L2 U Bw2 B
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' F' Bw2 3Fw2 Rw' L2 Fw Dw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 U L 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw Dw Fw2 Uw' 3Rw2 F 3Rw Fw' Dw2 U Uw R 3Fw2 Rw Bw2 Fw' 3Rw2 F2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw B2 Bw L F2 3Uw2 3Fw2 D' 3Uw2 L' Rw2 Dw Rw Dw2 R' F D' Rw U R F2 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw2 Uw' R2 Lw L2 U L2 Fw U Fw2 Rw U2 B Bw' D U' 3Fw Lw2
A #2 3Rw 3Uw F2 L' F' Rw U' Lw L2 R2 U' F' 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 B Rw2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 D' R2 Fw' Bw' B' Dw' Rw2 B' F' 3Uw2 L2 3Uw' Rw' Dw2 R' Bw2 3Fw' Fw R2 Fw2 U2 Dw2 Bw' R Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw L' 3Uw' Uw2 D U2 Fw' Dw2 Bw' Rw2 D2 Uw' L2 Bw2 U 3Fw' Lw2 L2 Bw' Rw' Lw D' Rw Lw 3Fw2 3Rw' B' U' Lw 3Fw Dw2 U2 Uw
A #3 D' Fw' 3Rw2 Rw R L Uw2 F Dw2 Uw' L' 3Rw' Lw Dw2 B' R2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 Fw' Dw L Lw' U' F2 L2 Dw Lw' B 3Uw' Rw Uw 3Rw Bw 3Rw U' Fw2 Lw2 D 3Rw2 F U Bw Fw U Rw2 B2 U L2 B' Lw L' F Dw' B Fw2 L Rw Lw2 D2 L 3Fw Lw Bw2 Rw2 Lw' R D' Rw Dw' R' D' Lw2 Dw L R2 U F' Fw' Lw'
A Ex#1 U2 Dw2 Rw2 R 3Rw' F' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' Bw' L Rw2 Fw L' 3Uw Rw' Lw' 3Uw Rw 3Fw Fw2 Bw Dw F R Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw' U' F2 3Uw' L2 Uw' Fw L2 3Rw 3Fw Fw' F' 3Rw2 Fw Dw D 3Fw' R2 Bw' D U2 Rw' Dw L' B' U' Bw2 Dw' B2 Lw Dw R2 3Uw Dw2 Uw B' Uw2 U' F2 Rw2 D B Bw U' Fw' Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw Fw' B2
A Ex#2 3Fw2 D' Lw B2 L 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw' L2 R F R Bw U2 Fw Rw D' B D' Lw2 L Uw D Bw R L' Lw' Dw Rw Dw2 Bw Fw2 F' R' Uw Dw2 3Uw F' B2 Fw' 3Rw Uw' F Bw2 Uw' 3Rw2 F' Dw D2 Bw' R' Bw' Dw2 D2 Bw Fw2 L' R2 U Dw D2 3Uw L2 B' Dw' D2 R' Bw' Rw' U2 Fw 3Uw' Rw' L' B' L' D Dw' F' 3Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 3Dw2 Bw2 3Bw2 B' L' B2 D' 3Rw 3Dw2 3Bw2 D' R Dw 3Dw L' D' Fw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 L' 3Dw' Uw U2 Lw2 3Dw' Lw 3Fw2 3Dw D2 Dw 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw2 D' Dw Fw2 Uw' Rw2 B 3Lw Bw' 3Dw' 3Lw L' Lw' 3Rw' Bw2 Lw 3Uw2 B' D2 U2 Fw' 3Fw' Bw Lw2 U' Lw U' 3Bw' L2 Rw Fw' U L' Uw' F2 Rw 3Lw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Dw B2 Bw 3Rw L 3Fw' F' Fw' L' U2 F2 Rw' 3Bw' L 3Uw' Uw2 3Lw' L U F R2 Fw' 3Fw R Lw' L Rw
A #2 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Rw' L' 3Dw' 3Fw D' 3Rw Bw' 3Lw' U Bw2 Dw' Uw2 3Fw' U2 Fw' L Rw' 3Dw Fw' Bw' Rw2 Lw Fw 3Lw' B 3Lw 3Rw Dw F2 Rw2 3Uw' B2 Lw 3Rw' Rw 3Dw2 D' L B2 Uw D Bw 3Bw2 Lw Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw' R' D Dw2 3Dw' Lw' U2 3Uw 3Rw Lw2 R Rw L' 3Dw L' Fw' Lw' 3Bw 3Dw' B' D2 3Dw Fw2 Bw2 3Dw' L2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Uw D' B 3Lw' Lw' B2 U2 Rw' Uw' Fw2 Lw' 3Uw2 D2 3Dw' Uw' Rw Fw2 Rw 3Bw L' F2 B
A #3 Uw 3Dw2 B 3Dw2 R' Rw2 L' Lw 3Lw 3Fw Fw2 3Dw Rw2 3Uw 3Fw' R Fw' D' R' Bw Fw' L' 3Rw' Fw' L Rw D' Dw' 3Rw 3Bw 3Dw B' 3Bw' Bw' Lw2 R' Bw' R2 Dw2 3Bw2 D2 U Fw2 Uw' D2 F Rw Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 B2 U2 Lw' B2 3Bw 3Lw2 R2 Bw L2 Uw 3Dw' Bw L Uw' 3Uw L' 3Uw2 Uw' Lw' R 3Uw2 3Rw Dw2 R2 Bw2 Lw2 3Lw2 Bw Fw L' B L 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 U Lw B2 Dw2 3Rw' Fw' D 3Rw2 Rw' Fw2 3Dw2 F' 3Bw2 3Lw 3Rw2
A Ex#1 3Fw2 B' 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Dw' R' 3Fw2 3Bw2 U' Rw2 Bw 3Dw 3Rw' R' F Bw2 Dw F2 Dw2 U 3Rw2 Dw' F' U2 R2 Dw' Uw B D' Bw F2 3Lw' Lw L D2 L2 3Uw 3Fw Dw2 L Fw' Bw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Dw Rw2 3Lw2 B2 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw2 Rw 3Dw2 3Fw' U Lw' B' L' Dw' L 3Fw U' D' Lw Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw Uw' Lw' 3Uw' R' 3Lw' 3Uw 3Bw' 3Fw' Uw L' 3Rw' R' 3Dw' Fw' L' B' F L Fw 3Lw' F 3Bw' U' F' 3Bw' R2 L2 3Uw U Dw2
A Ex#2 L' D' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Lw 3Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Dw' Lw' Rw U 3Dw2 D2 Rw2 Bw' Fw Lw' Fw' Uw 3Rw F' U L2 R D' 3Rw' 3Fw Uw 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 D2 B2 3Uw F' B2 3Bw L' 3Dw' F' Rw2 F2 3Dw' Fw2 L2 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw 3Dw2 Bw2 U 3Dw2 3Rw U2 3Lw2 Dw' Lw 3Bw' R2 Dw' 3Lw Lw L 3Dw 3Uw' 3Rw Fw' L2 R Fw' L Lw U2 L F2 Rw2 3Fw' L2 D2 Lw' Rw2 3Rw R Fw2 Lw2 Uw R2 Fw2 3Bw' U2 B2 Uw' B2 L R D2
B #1 3Lw2 L2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw2 3Uw' R Fw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Uw2 F Lw2 Fw U2 L' U2 3Lw' B F Bw2 Fw L' Fw2 Bw2 B' D 3Uw' Uw2 B2 L Dw 3Uw2 3Rw2 R 3Dw' Uw' 3Lw Dw B' Lw 3Dw2 3Uw' L2 B' Bw Fw2 3Dw 3Fw 3Dw R' 3Uw2 3Dw B' 3Rw D 3Dw 3Bw2 3Fw2 U2 Dw2 Bw2 D2 L2 3Bw2 Uw2 Fw' R2 Rw D2 Bw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Fw2 F' 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw' Lw2 3Dw L Bw2 R Rw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Dw B U 3Fw2 B2 3Rw 3Bw Rw' 3Uw R2 Bw B'
B #2 L2 Bw2 F' U' 3Uw Rw' B 3Rw R D 3Bw 3Rw' 3Uw2 U2 3Bw Uw' F2 Lw' 3Bw R2 3Bw2 R' 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Dw 3Uw2 D B' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Bw L' 3Dw2 U' 3Rw Rw2 Lw 3Dw' U2 Bw' 3Fw' U' D 3Uw' 3Dw' L 3Fw' 3Rw' Uw 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw' U' B2 Fw 3Uw2 Uw' Rw2 3Fw Lw B' 3Lw' Fw2 3Dw2 Rw Uw' 3Bw' Fw' 3Lw Rw' Uw2 Dw2 3Rw Bw' Lw 3Rw2 D Rw2 B2 Dw 3Dw' Lw L2 R F Bw2 L' Bw R Dw' Lw' 3Dw' Fw' 3Lw' 3Rw B2 3Dw D Lw
B #3 Fw R 3Lw Bw2 3Uw' R' Bw Fw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 Rw' 3Bw' L2 Fw' B2 3Fw' L2 U2 Rw' 3Bw2 Uw2 L' Bw2 L Dw2 U F Fw' 3Lw Uw' Dw' Rw F' Lw L Fw' F2 R2 Rw2 U' R U Bw 3Lw L Rw D' Rw2 3Dw' Uw2 3Lw' R Lw Rw D' B 3Dw' Dw' U2 Rw2 3Dw2 B2 3Bw 3Rw2 U' 3Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw' 3Bw2 D B Bw' 3Bw 3Lw Bw B Rw' Lw2 3Bw B2 3Lw2 3Dw' U' 3Lw2 U 3Rw2 D Uw Lw' L2 D Rw D' Lw' B2 F 3Bw Dw
B Ex#1 B2 L2 U2 3Rw2 D2 B' 3Bw2 D U F' Rw 3Lw2 D' Fw U' D' 3Bw' U F2 3Bw 3Fw2 Bw' 3Lw2 Uw Fw' U' Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Dw' 3Uw' B' Fw' Dw Uw' F D2 Uw2 U' 3Rw2 3Dw2 U' F2 3Bw2 Uw F2 Uw 3Dw 3Uw2 L2 Lw Uw' Fw' Lw2 F' 3Dw' L2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw L' Bw' Uw 3Uw 3Rw' Lw2 B2 3Lw R 3Uw2 L' 3Fw' 3Dw Bw2 Rw2 3Rw Uw 3Fw2 B Bw R2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Bw B2 Dw' Lw2 3Dw U' B2 Rw' Fw2 Rw 3Lw2 Lw Uw2 Lw2 F 3Rw' B'
B Ex#2 3Dw L' R2 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw' L2 3Lw2 D' U' 3Fw Bw2 Dw Rw' Fw2 3Bw' Uw 3Rw2 F' U2 3Lw' U 3Dw2 B 3Dw Dw2 3Rw Uw2 Dw' Fw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw 3Fw' D2 B 3Bw' 3Uw2 Dw2 R2 3Lw 3Rw 3Bw 3Lw Dw2 R' 3Dw' Uw2 L Dw2 3Uw' 3Dw U2 L2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw Lw 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw D' Uw Bw2 3Uw 3Rw' D Uw' Bw D 3Dw2 U' F' 3Fw' Bw2 3Uw Bw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw Bw' 3Bw2 3Fw' D Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw 3Fw' Fw2 L' F Uw' U' 3Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw' Uw L' Lw U' Fw2 3Dw2 Lw' R2 3Lw Uw R Dw 3Rw2 B 3Bw2 U2 Fw Rw' L' Uw2 3Fw 3Dw 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw' F Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 U2 R F Uw2 3Dw2 Fw2 Uw' D2 Lw' Dw F Fw2 U F' Bw2 3Fw2 D' 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw Fw2 3Bw L2 B2 3Fw2 D Uw' 3Uw2 3Rw B F' Rw 3Dw2 F' Bw2 L2 3Uw B2 3Fw' Bw D 3Lw D2 3Lw2 3Uw' B D2 Bw2 3Bw R 3Bw2 D2 3Bw' Rw2 F' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Lw B2 Dw' 3Bw 3Rw' Rw U'
A #2 3Dw' Fw2 Uw' Bw Fw2 L' 3Rw2 Dw2 Uw 3Bw' Lw2 Rw 3Lw' Bw' 3Fw2 U' Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Dw' D' Bw2 Lw' 3Rw 3Lw2 3Fw 3Dw2 3Uw R' 3Dw Bw' F R' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Bw Uw2 3Dw Lw 3Dw2 B2 3Bw Bw U' Uw2 Dw2 F 3Bw 3Lw2 3Dw Lw2 F L' 3Dw2 F' Dw2 3Bw2 Rw Lw2 R2 3Lw2 L2 Bw Fw' Lw2 U' D' Bw2 L' R2 3Fw 3Rw Dw B2 U Fw Lw B' 3Uw B2 Uw' 3Bw' F' 3Rw R2 D2 3Rw2 U2 Lw2 L2 R2 Rw' U Rw2 L' Dw F' L' 3Bw
A #3 Bw2 Lw2 Dw' R' 3Fw2 R' D2 3Dw R' U' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw' F 3Uw 3Bw Bw D Dw U2 3Lw 3Dw2 Lw D 3Rw D2 Uw2 3Dw2 Lw2 F2 Dw 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Uw B2 Fw2 Bw2 3Rw 3Lw' B' Fw Lw2 3Dw D' Rw' 3Rw2 U L2 3Fw U2 Bw 3Fw' D' Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2 3Lw2 L' Rw' Fw' Uw Dw' Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw' D B2 3Dw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Lw' 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw L2 D' Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw U 3Fw L2 B2 Lw D 3Lw' F D' Lw2 3Rw 3Dw Fw 3Fw2 3Lw' Bw' Dw L'
A Ex#1 3Dw2 Bw' Lw2 3Fw2 F2 Bw' Fw2 3Lw' R 3Rw2 3Bw B2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Lw R2 3Rw2 3Bw 3Fw' B2 3Dw Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw Fw' Uw2 Rw Lw' 3Dw B Dw2 3Fw' Bw2 R' F2 B 3Uw2 L' B' Bw Lw' 3Uw' Dw U' Uw R' 3Rw U2 B' Dw' Uw2 3Rw F Uw R D2 3Uw Rw' Uw' 3Lw R2 3Fw L 3Dw Rw' 3Bw' Uw' 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw' Fw' F Rw' R' Dw2 3Fw' Rw' 3Bw 3Fw D Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Lw L 3Fw' D2 3Bw Rw2 3Dw' F 3Uw L' Dw2 L' 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw B
A Ex#2 Bw2 L F2 B2 3Rw' Fw' R' D 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw Fw' 3Rw Rw 3Uw' Rw' 3Lw2 B2 R F' L 3Bw' 3Fw Fw U2 B 3Rw Dw D Fw2 Uw' B2 U' Uw' Fw2 L 3Dw 3Bw B Dw' L2 3Dw2 Rw Dw B2 R U 3Lw' Dw Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 D R2 3Lw U Bw B' 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw Bw' R' 3Bw 3Fw2 Dw2 L' B2 L' 3Rw' R' Lw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw' Fw 3Uw2 Uw 3Dw' F D' 3Dw Rw' D Rw' B' Uw Bw Lw Dw2 3Rw Lw 3Fw2 Lw' Rw' R2 3Lw2 Bw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' L2 U2 B2 F R2 B U2 L2 D' L' B2 F2 R F R2 D' R2 D' Rw' Uw2
A #2 B2 U2 F2 D U' F2 R2 D2 U F D2 U' B' R U' F L2 U B2 R Fw
A #3 B2 L2 D F2 R2 D F2 R2 U2 F D R2 D' B L' D2 U' F L F' Rw'
A Ex#1 R D2 L U2 R' D2 B2 R2 D2 R B D L2 F' U' B' L' B' L F2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 D2 L' B2 D2 F2 L' U2 L B' F2 U2 R D B2 L2 D2 B' U' B2 Rw'
B #1 L2 D2 U L2 D R2 B2 D B' F' L2 R F' L' D F D2 B F Rw Uw2
B #2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D' U2 R2 D' B U B R' U B2 D' F D F D Fw
B #3 R2 D' F2 R2 U' L2 F2 D2 F2 D' U2 L B' L U B' D' L B2 F D2 Fw' Uw'
B Ex#1 R2 B' U2 B' U2 F R2 F' U2 F D2 R' B2 D' L2 R2 D R2 U R2 Uw'
B Ex#2 U2 B2 D' F2 L2 B' D L' U' R' B2 L R' U' B' D L Fw Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 R' D2 L D2 U2 R' U2 F' D L2 U B2 F D F2 R D' Rw2 Uw
A #2 B2 D' L2 D2 L2 D' R2 U' F2 R2 U' L' F U' R' B D' R2 D' B2 R2 Fw
A #3 L2 B F' L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 F' L R B' R' D R F U' F' D' B Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 L' B2 U2 R' U2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R' D2 F' D U' R D B2 R' F2 R2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 L2 B2 R' D2 F2 U2 R2 D' R D' F' D L2 R B2 R2 B' L2 Uw2
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D B U R' B' R' U L U' F2 L' U2 D2 L' D2 R' L2 D2 R Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 D F' D2 Rw2 D F2 Rw2 U R2 B' Rw D F' D2 L Fw' Rw L D Fw F' D z'
A #2 D' B2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 L' D2 B U' F2 U' R B R' B Uw2 R Fw2 D Rw2 D' U2 Fw2 F2 R B2 L' U2 Fw' U R2 Fw F2 R Uw' F2 Rw' Fw2 L' Uw2 B2 z' y2
A #3 D R U2 L' F' D2 F' R' F' D R2 U2 L2 D' L2 F2 R2 D' B2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 L F L2 Uw2 F R B2 R2 U2 B Uw U' F2 R2 B' D' Rw' Fw2 D' Rw' D Rw2 Uw' F2 x' y
A Ex#1 L2 F2 D R2 L2 D B2 R2 D U2 F' U L' F' R D' R B2 L Uw2 B2 L' D2 Rw2 B' R B2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw U' Rw' Fw Rw R2 Uw2 F' L' R x' y2
A Ex#2 D2 F2 U2 B2 R F2 L2 D2 R2 L' B' R' F2 D L U R F' L' Fw2 Rw2 U F' L2 B2 Rw2 D' F' U2 Rw2 D' L B Rw R' F D2 B2 Fw D Fw' Uw' F' L' Uw2 z
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Bw' Lw Bw2 F' Dw' R2 Bw2 F2 Uw Dw F B2 Fw2 R2 Uw Dw R Uw' Lw2 D L R2 Rw Bw Lw B' Uw' F' U' Rw Fw' B2 Uw Lw' Rw2 U' F' Fw Rw Uw2 Rw R Bw2 B Uw U2 Fw' Bw' Dw2 Bw' Rw F' Bw L' Rw2 Dw Lw2 D2 R2 3Rw'
A #2 F Dw R' U' R L2 Fw' B' Bw L Fw2 R2 Uw' B2 U2 B Bw Rw F' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 U2 F2 B' Uw2 R U' Fw2 B' U' Rw D2 Lw' Dw Uw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw B R Bw2 F2 L' Fw R' Lw2 Dw Uw Lw2 Rw' Uw2 F D2 Bw2 F2 L Uw2 Rw U2 3Uw
A #3 F Rw' B2 Rw2 Bw' D2 B' L2 D2 R2 Lw' L Uw2 R2 Rw' L2 D U Bw Fw L Lw' Bw L2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw' Bw2 R2 Uw2 Rw' Dw2 Rw' F' U2 Uw Lw' Rw L U2 R' D2 L2 R2 B' Uw' B2 F' Rw U2 L Fw D B Rw L' Dw' Lw2 B' U 3Rw
A Ex#1 L' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' L' Dw F2 Dw' Lw2 Fw Lw2 Fw B2 Lw' Dw2 Lw B2 U2 F2 Uw2 U Dw D' Bw Lw2 Uw' Lw Dw2 Uw' D2 L R' Fw F2 Lw' Fw Rw' Uw L2 U' L' Rw2 D Lw Uw2 B' L2 Rw B' D2 Lw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw B2 L Uw Dw' Fw2 F' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Rw U' Bw Fw' L B2 F Uw' R2 Bw' R Fw U Bw2 U2 Lw2 D2 U2 Bw2 R Fw L2 U' Fw2 Dw' U Fw F B' L2 Fw F2 R L2 D2 L B Lw D Fw Lw' R2 D L2 F U' L Dw Rw2 Uw2 Rw' L' Uw Rw2 Bw F' Rw' Lw Dw' L 3Fw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 R2 U B2 F2 D' B2 D' L2 B' R2 D L' B2 L F2 R D Fw Uw' L' D2 L U2 R U2 L B2 D2 B2 R' U' B D' F' D R2 B2 L R F Rw' Uw' D2 B U2 B' U2 R2 B' D2 R2 F' L F R' B' D B2 R' U' F U' Fw B2 R B2 D2 L2 B2 L' F2 L' F2 U' L' B' F' D' L F D2 F2 R2 Fw Uw' D B2 D B2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F2 R B' U2 B F2 R B' F' D L R Uw L2 F2 D' F2 D2 B2 U' R2 U' L' D2 F R' U2 B' R' D' R' F2 U L2 R2 D R2 D2 B2 F2 D' B2 L2 U' B' D L' R' F2 R2 B' R' U' F' Rw2 Uw' D B2 L2 R2 F2 D' R2 B F2 D F2 L R2 B' F2 D R F U' Rw2 D2 R D2 B2 F2 R' D2 F2 D2 U B' U2 L R2 D' B R2 D' R' U F' Rw Uw2 B2 F' R2 U2 F2 R2 F' U2 B R2 D F U B L' D F' U' L B' U2 Fw Uw' U' L2 R2 F2 L2 U' F2 U2 B' D L' R D2 B2 U R' U2 B F Rw2 Uw D2 L2 R2 B2 U R2 U R2 D2 B L D L' D F' D U R F2 L Fw Uw U' B2 R2 D R2 F2 L2 F' R D2 U2 B' L R2 F' U' R' D2 Rw' Uw D2 B2 R' D2 R F2 U2 L2 R' D' F R2 F2 D L U F2 R D' L Fw F2 D2 U2 R U2 R2 B2 F2 D2 L R2 U' L' R2 U B D2 F R B' Rw' Uw' U2 R2 F U2 F' D2 B R2 B2 D' L' B' F2 U' B2 R F' U' L' Fw' Uw2 F' U2 F' D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F' D2 U R' F R U B2 L2 U Rw2 Uw L2 R2 D R2 D L2 D F2 U2 R F D2 B F D F' R' F2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B' F' U2 F' R2 U2 F' U2 R2 F U' R D R F' L' R' D2 U' Rw Uw2 U' B2 U B2 L2 F2 U2 R B2 F2 U B R D F' R' F L' Uw R2 U2 B2 U' B2 U B2 L2 F2 U2 F' R' B2 F2 D2 F' U2 L' D' Rw' Uw2 B2 D' B2 D F2 D L2 F U L' R2 D U2 R D B' U B' D2 Rw Uw' B2 F2 U B2 D R2 D2 U' F2 U' F D2 L F U2 F R2 D' F R B Rw R2 U B2 U F2 D2 L2 U R' D2 F R2 U F R' B U F2 R2 U Rw' Uw R2 B2 F2 U R2 U2 B F2 L' B2 R2 D' L' R2 D L D2 R2 Uw' R2 B' U2 L2 F' L2 B F2 U2 R U' B' U' L' D2 B' L2 F2 U' R' Fw B D2 L2 F' D2 F L2 U2 L2 R' F' R D' R2 B U2 L' D U' F' Rw Uw' U2 R B2 R U2 B2 L2 D2 U' B2 U2 L F' R' B F2 R2 D U' Fw Uw2 U' B2 U' B2 D F2 D R2 D' B' D L' B2 D2 F' U2 L R2 U Rw' Uw' F2 L2 R2 F2 U' R2 B2 D' F D U' B2 F L' B' D2 L2 R' B2 F Rw' Uw' B2 D' L2 D' B2 L2 U B2 D2 B2 L2 F' D' L2 R D' B2 L B' U B' Uw' U2 L2 R2 B2 U L2 U' L2 D' L B' R' D F' U2 L D' U L2 R Fw' Uw' F' L2 U2 B2 D2 F D2 B D2 U2 R2 U' B2 R D2 L' U2 F U' F2 U2 Rw' Uw2 R2 D B2 F2 D L2 B2 L2 R2 B' D L F R2 B F2 U R D2 B' U Fw' Uw D2 U' B2 D' F2 R2 U F2 D2 R2 B L2 B' L R' B F U R' B' R' Uw R2 D2 B2 D2 U' B2 U L2 D' B2 F U2 L F' R B2 L B F U Rw Uw2 F U2 B U2 L2 B L2 F D2 B' F2 D' R2 U2 B2 R' U L' B D' U Rw Uw U L2 D' R2 F2 U2 R2 D2 U' B2 R' U2 B' D R' B2 L2 D F2 U Rw Uw' L2 U F2 U L2 U F2 D2 B F2 R2 F2 U' R' B' L U' B U' Fw' F2 D' U' R2 D B2 D F2 U2 B' L' D2 R2 F2 R' D2 U F' L' D' Rw' Uw L F2 L D2 L F2 R D2 R2 B U' R F' U L R2 F' L' B2 D' Rw2 Uw2 L2 B D2 B2 F D2 R2 B F U' L2 R F' L' R2 B D' F' D2 L2 R2 Fw' Uw2 L2 B' L2 R2 U2 L2 F L2 B2 U L' B' F R D' F' R' F2 U2 B F Rw2 B2 U2 L2 R' D2 B2 R2 B2 L' U' F R' U R B' L' U B2 F' R2 U2 F U2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L B2 L' F' D2 L' D' F U F D2 Rw' L2 R2 B2 D R2 U R2 F2 R2 B2 L' D2 L U' F' D B' R' U' F' U Rw' B' R2 D2 U2 F2 L2 F' U2 F' D' R B D F D B2 L' U B' D2 R2 U B2 D' L2 F2 U F2 U' R2 F' R D' R2 B' R D2 U2 B2 R' U' Fw Uw L2 U L2 B2 D' B2 D' R2 U L2 F L' R2 D' U2 F' L' D2 B2 D U Fw' Uw2
A #2 F2 D' L2 U B2 D2 U F2 L' B' F D' L U2 R B' D' L F D' Rw D' R2 F2 U L2 D' F2 L2 B U2 F L F2 R' D' R2 U2 F R2 D Fw' Uw B' D2 B' R2 B2 F R2 F L2 U' L U R' D F R' D F D Rw' Uw' D2 L2 U' L2 F2 D2 F2 D' L2 F' L2 D B2 D2 R' D' L B2 D' R2 F2 Rw Uw' F2 L2 D2 B2 F L2 D2 F R2 D B2 F' R B2 F' L' F2 U' B L Uw' F2 B D' F B U R B D2 R2 F' D' R2 L2 U' R2 U D' B2 U L2 R2 B' D2 R2 B R2 B' L2 B2 U2 L D F2 U2 L B2 L2 D B' Rw' Uw2 R2 F2 U2 B' U2 B R2 D2 R2 F R2 D R' B' D2 B2 U' B' F D2 L' Fw Uw2 D2 F2 D2 B2 R2 D R2 D F2 D' B F2 D L D' L U2 B D' L2 Fw Uw' D U L2 D' F2 D2 L F2 D B D' R U' F L' B2 D B' Rw' U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 U2 L' F2 U2 L' D' F2 D' R' B' D L B2 D2 Rw L2 B2 R' B2 F2 D2 R D2 L2 F' L D L' D' U2 L D B2 U' R2 Uw2 L D2 B2 D2 R' F2 D2 R2 U2 F2 L B R2 U' F L2 F L R' U F Rw Uw' F' L2 R2 F' R2 U2 B' U2 B' U' L B2 F2 L B2 L F L' D' U2 Fw L D2 B2 L2 U2 F2 L' R2 D2 B' R B2 D B F R2 D2 U' L R Fw Uw' R2 F' U2 R2 F' R2 B' R2 U2 R2 D L D2 B2 U B2 F D R2 U2 Rw' Uw2 R2 D2 F' U2 F' U2 B L2 F' L' R2 D L' U' B2 R' U L2 F' D' Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D' L2 B2 D B2 U2 L' U' B' L R D F U2 F2 D Rw' B2 D2 F' D2 F R2 U2 F D2 F D' B L B' R D' R F R' D2 U Rw Uw' F' D2 B2 L2 B' R2 U2 F L2 R D' B' D F2 L B2 F' D L' R' Fw' U2 B2 U2 B2 U2 L' R2 U2 B2 L2 R' D' R' U F' D' F2 L2 B2 R' F' Rw Uw2 R2 U B R' D2 F R2 F' U B R2 F' B2 U2 F2 B U2 D2 B2 D2 F' L2 F' U2 B' D2 B2 U2 L' F R U' F' L' R2 F' D' L U' Fw' Uw' L2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D' B2 L D U' F D R2 B2 D L' D' U2 R' Uw' B2 D2 B2 L D2 R2 B2 F' R' D B2 L' U' B2 R D2 B' U Fw D2 F' R2 U2 L2 U2 B2 F2 U2 F2 D L F' L B' U B L2 R B' F2 Uw U2 R' U2 L D2 B2 L U2 R B' R' D U B D L' B2 D F2 D2 Rw Uw2 R' D2 L2 D2 R' U2 B2 R2 F' L U2 L2 U B2 U2 B' R' B D' Rw' Uw D2 L2 D2 F2 D F2 L2 U' R2 B' R2 U2 B' D F2 U2 F2 R' U F L2 B2 U2 B U2 R2 B2 U2 B' U' L' U R' B' U' B' D2 F R2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D B2 U' R2 F2 R2 F2 D R B2 L' U2 L' D L2 B R2 U2 F U2 Rw Uw2 B2 U R2 U' L2 D' U' L2 F D R U2 L2 R2 B L2 B' U2 L F Rw2 Uw' L2 U B2 R2 B2 D' B2 R2 D F2 R2 B' U F D' R2 U L' D2 R U2 Fw' Uw2 B2 U B2 D B2 U' B2 L2 D U' L B' D U2 R' B' U' F D U' B Rw2 B U2 R2 B' R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L' D' U' B D R2 B L2 U L' B2 Rw' Uw L2 D L2 B2 D' F2 D2 U2 L2 R' U' B' F2 L2 R2 U2 B' D2 L' D' Rw2 Uw' R F2 R B2 R' B2 F2 L' B2 D L' F R' D' L2 F D F D2 Rw Uw' F R2 D2 F' R2 B R2 D2 B2 F' R' B2 L' D L' B' D2 L D R2 Fw' Uw D2 L2 D2 B' R2 D2 F R2 B' D2 B L U' L2 R F U' L B' L U Rw2 Uw L2 F2 U B2 U' F2 U2 F D2 R' F' L' R U' B D2 B' U' Fw' D R B' D' L U F2 R' B2 U' D2 L' U2 B2 R' L D2 F2 L2 F U2 F D2 R2 B2 D2 B' D2 L B2 L F2 L R U B' L2 U2 L' U' Rw Uw2 B2 L2 F U2 R2 D2 F U2 B R' D2 U F R2 U R B' R' D2 Fw' Uw2 F2 R D2 L' R B2 R2 U2 B' U' R2 D2 B' F U' R D2 U' B Rw2 Uw D2 B' R2 D2 F2 L2 B' D R2 F U2 L' R2 B' D' F L F2 R' Uw2 R D2 U2 B2 R' D2 U2 L' R U B' F2 D2 F2 D B2 D F' R' D Fw' Uw' B' L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 F' L2 U2 B' U2 L F' R F2 R2 U' F' L' F' D' Rw' Uw D R2 D' L2 F2 D' F2 U2 L2 B2 F' R D2 B' U' B2 F' U2 B L' R Fw Uw2 R2 B2 R F2 R' U2 B2 D2 R2 U B' R D' L F D F2 R2 B2 D2 Rw2 Uw
Anrui Cen (岑广瑞)    China
Anrui Cen (岑广瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 35.80   46.05   35.80 48.54 46.63 42.97 49.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:16.54   1:27.61   1:22.10 1:31.62 1:29.12 1:16.54 1:32.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 2:29.11   2:37.45   2:37.25 2:29.11 2:45.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 3:24.78   3:34.70   3:43.83 3:24.78 3:35.50
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)    China
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.52   40.39   39.09 39.68 42.40 38.52 43.42
First round 6 33.58   36.73   37.12 43.24 33.58 36.96 36.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 57.02   1:00.62   1:00.68 57.02 1:00.15 1:01.04 1:02.86
Combined First round 4 55.60   1:01.21   1:00.95 DNF 1:01.87 1:00.82 55.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:36.11   1:39.34   1:40.56 1:41.36 1:36.11
Combined First round 3 1:37.84   1:49.04   2:01.39 1:47.90 1:37.84
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:32.89   2:33.85   2:34.24 2:34.43 2:32.89
Combined First round 2 2:18.91   2:25.30   2:33.15 2:18.91 2:23.83
Bojie Chen (陈博杰)    China
Bojie Chen (陈博杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 35.58   45.71   35.58 48.05 47.43 41.64 50.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:33.09   1:39.16   1:35.57 1:41.18 1:45.19 1:40.72 1:33.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Bojun Hu (胡博钧)    China
Bojun Hu (胡博钧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 46.74   57.54   56.12 46.74 53.49 1:07.99 1:03.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 1:42.23     1:44.65 1:42.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 2:52.64   2:59.14   2:57.93 3:06.86 2:52.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 4:08.83   4:13.53   4:08.83 4:20.08 4:11.68
Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞)    China
Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 1:28.73   DNF   1:28.73 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Chengjun Yang (杨承俊)    China
Chengjun Yang (杨承俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)    Hong Kong
Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.61   35.49   36.39 35.32 32.61 34.76 DNF
First round 8 32.28   37.00   40.00 38.70 32.58 39.72 32.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:05.57   1:10.29   1:12.12 1:20.46 1:10.38 1:08.37 1:05.57
Combined First round 10 1:06.69   1:13.11   1:14.23 1:06.69 1:08.58 1:16.53 1:23.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:06.44   2:13.28   2:19.14 2:06.44 2:14.27
Combined First round 8 2:03.56   2:05.37   2:04.65 2:07.90 2:03.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 3:15.78   3:20.53   3:18.29 3:27.52 3:15.78
Enxi Xie (谢恩希)    China
Enxi Xie (谢恩希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Fangce Chen (陈方策)    China
Fangce Chen (陈方策)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 50.39   1:00.27   1:00.53 1:04.13 50.39 59.70 1:00.58
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)    Hong Kong
Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.91   31.41   30.78 28.91 38.13 31.86 31.60
First round 2 30.54   32.70   36.40 32.89 30.54 33.40 31.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 57.33   59.69   57.33 58.39 1:07.31 59.41 1:01.27
Combined First round 3 52.67   59.12   1:03.92 1:04.71 52.67 55.75 57.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:43.04   1:46.22   1:46.00 1:49.61 1:43.04
Combined First round 2 1:38.74   1:46.76   1:49.14 1:52.41 1:38.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:34.20   2:38.22   2:38.05 2:42.41 2:34.20
Combined First round 3 2:27.86   2:37.06   2:29.71 2:53.61 2:27.86
Gaojian Pan (潘高健)    China
Gaojian Pan (潘高健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 48.19   50.24   48.69 51.64 50.39 48.19 54.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:23.78   1:38.39   1:38.83 1:42.53 1:33.81 1:44.13 1:23.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 3:12.92   3:29.34   3:12.92 3:39.02 3:36.09
Geng Xie (谢耿)    China
Geng Xie (谢耿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 46.59   52.43   55.71 53.92 46.59 53.98 49.38
Haijun Tan (谭海俊)    China
Haijun Tan (谭海俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:29.20   1:35.77   1:41.92 1:32.56 1:32.84 1:42.15 1:29.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 3:22.59   3:37.92   3:44.59 3:46.59 3:22.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 45.96   DNF   DNF DNF 45.96
First round 6 50.39   DNF   DNF 50.39 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 4:34.96   DNF   DNF 5:17.91 4:34.96
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 13:00.00   DNF   DNF DNF 13:00.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 11/17 1:00:00     11/17 1:00:00 10/16 1:00:00
Heng Wu (吴桁)    China
Heng Wu (吴桁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 44.18   48.85   1:01.44 49.36 51.25 45.94 44.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 1:40.31     1:49.57 1:40.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)    Hong Kong
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 24.89   27.64   29.93 28.51 27.76 24.89 26.64
First round 1 24.29   28.14   27.49 29.95 28.91 24.29 28.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 52.42   56.67   59.28 56.15 57.83 56.04 52.42
Combined First round 1 55.17   57.50   59.66 1:04.23 55.17 55.18 57.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:44.95   1:49.19   1:44.95 1:46.51 1:56.12
Combined First round 4 1:50.99   1:53.64   1:50.99 1:54.98 1:54.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:45.60   2:50.17   2:45.60 2:46.67 2:58.24
Combined First round 6 2:37.31   2:46.29   2:49.21 2:52.34 2:37.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 48.89   DNF   52.17 DNF 48.89
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 6/8 35:54     6/8 35:54 DNF
Jiahua Zhang (张家华)    China
Jiahua Zhang (张家华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.88   38.63   42.15 41.91 38.24 33.88 35.73
First round 7 31.09   36.80   31.09 44.67 38.41 32.26 39.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:10.95   1:15.58   1:12.04 1:17.39 1:17.72 1:17.31 1:10.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:23.41   2:25.18   2:26.83 2:25.30 2:23.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 3:26.81   3:55.43   4:16.54 4:02.93 3:26.81
Jianming Luo (罗坚铭)    China
Jianming Luo (罗坚铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶)    China
Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 55.26   59.66   55.26 1:06.36 1:00.12 58.98 59.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:05.61   DNF   1:05.61 DNF DNF
First round 7 1:00.16   DNF   DNF 1:00.16 DNF
Jiehao Li (李家豪)    China
Jiehao Li (李家豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 51.68   1:08.02   1:05.14 1:14.01 51.68 1:13.92 1:05.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 1:39.52   1:49.49   1:39.52 2:25.25 1:54.32 1:46.57 1:47.59
Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中)    China
Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:27.48   1:33.74   1:32.90 1:27.48 1:35.74 1:32.58 1:37.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 3:50.99   4:03.80   3:54.15 3:50.99 4:26.26
Jiyi Wang (王吉怡)    China
Jiyi Wang (王吉怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 48.31   50.83   49.76 48.66 54.07 56.45 48.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:15.12   1:26.83   1:15.12 1:30.51 1:29.59 1:24.10 1:26.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 2:25.18   2:31.58   2:32.45 2:37.11 2:25.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 3:25.83   3:44.28   4:05.23 3:25.83 3:41.77
Jun Fei (费俊)    China
Jun Fei (费俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 58.19   1:02.76   1:10.79 1:02.43 1:03.41 58.19 1:02.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:27.37   1:33.82   1:30.07 1:41.47 1:35.25 1:27.37 1:36.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 2:53.57   2:58.74   3:04.17 2:53.57 2:58.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 3:56.50   4:11.32   3:56.50 4:22.07 4:15.38
Junan Du (杜骏安)    China
Junan Du (杜骏安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Junliang Huang (黄骏亮)    China
Junliang Huang (黄骏亮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 27.71   36.24   38.65 37.20 27.71 37.53 33.98
First round 5 32.71   36.62   40.94 39.26 36.29 34.30 32.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 54.67   59.72   1:00.28 57.36 54.67 1:02.09 1:01.52
Combined First round 5 55.68   1:01.69   1:01.30 55.68 1:01.58 DNF 1:02.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 1:59.82   2:22.04   2:30.70 1:59.82 2:35.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 3:12.85   3:20.49   3:33.24 3:15.38 3:12.85
Junyu Yi (易俊羽)    China
Junyu Yi (易俊羽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:35.74   1:38.12   1:41.93 1:35.74 1:36.67 1:39.54 1:38.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 30 2:55.81   3:02.53   2:55.81 2:57.93 3:13.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 34 5:27.16     5:27.16
Junyuan Lai (赖俊源)    China
Junyuan Lai (赖俊源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 53.33   56.82   53.33 58.61 57.94 53.91 1:01.28
Kai Su (苏锴)    China
Kai Su (苏锴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.10   40.46   44.54 40.08 38.10 42.75 38.55
First round 9 33.46   38.80   33.46 46.92 41.05 38.16 37.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 57.89   1:07.31   1:08.61 1:03.38 57.89 1:16.78 1:09.94
Combined First round 7 59.02   1:06.14   1:05.49 1:10.69 1:02.24 1:11.61 59.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:54.10   1:57.03   2:02.74 1:54.10 1:54.26
Combined First round 6 1:55.63   1:57.47   1:58.84 1:55.63 1:57.95
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:33.61   2:36.31   2:36.23 2:39.09 2:33.61
Combined First round 4 2:32.89   2:38.99   2:48.29 2:35.78 2:32.89
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 25.24   DNF   25.24 DNF DNF
First round 1 23.55   25.17   26.96 25.00 23.55
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:48.36   DNF   1:48.36 DNF 2:17.67
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 23/27 51:33     20/30 1:00:00 23/27 51:33
Kailong Li (李开隆)    China
Kailong Li (李开隆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.39   32.97   32.53 32.48 29.39 36.94 33.91
First round 3 30.35   33.00   34.49 30.35 31.88 35.63 32.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 56.26   1:00.27   57.67 58.19 1:09.53 56.26 1:04.95
Combined First round 6 54.56   1:02.26   54.56 1:09.41 1:03.96 1:01.50 1:01.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 1:54.67   2:01.31   1:58.63 1:54.67 2:10.63
Combined First round 5 1:51.90   1:56.66   1:56.44 2:01.64 1:51.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:02.65   3:09.61   3:02.65 3:16.47 3:09.71
Combined First round 7 2:52.79   2:56.82   2:54.95 2:52.79 3:02.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Kaiyi Li (李铠驿)    China
Kaiyi Li (李铠驿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 38.78   44.94   46.00 38.78 43.02 45.80 58.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:28.97   1:39.35   1:34.60 1:48.99 1:50.85 1:28.97 1:34.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 32 2:47.89   3:05.02   3:14.53 3:12.64 2:47.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 31 4:53.21   4:54.03   4:53.21 4:54.23 4:54.64
Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健)    China
Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 39.31   42.67   42.47 42.30 43.24 48.78 39.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 8 1:04.47   1:08.01   1:11.17 1:09.75 1:08.64 1:04.47 1:05.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 1:49.40   1:59.94   2:10.50 1:49.40 1:59.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 5 2:39.59   2:44.62   2:39.59 2:40.03 2:54.23
Kun Zhu (朱锟)    China
Kun Zhu (朱锟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 37 3:32.61     3:32.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 35 5:36.92     5:36.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)    China
Maosheng Chen (陈茂盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:19.16   DNF   1:19.16 1:25.46 1:28.09 DNF DNF
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 44.52   56.09   1:02.91 49.82 1:05.28 55.54 44.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:25.32   1:29.54   1:36.43 1:29.73 1:28.33 1:30.55 1:25.32
Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师)    China
Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:16.97   1:30.56   1:27.24 1:16.97 1:32.20 1:43.94 1:32.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 2:50.76   3:02.60   2:50.76 3:17.07 2:59.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 27 4:11.20   4:16.29   4:11.20 4:13.29 4:24.38
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)    Hong Kong
Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 41.44   44.73   43.76 41.44 47.02 45.59 44.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:10.62   1:18.59   1:20.69 1:17.92 1:18.42 1:19.43 1:10.62
Combined First round 9 1:07.99   1:10.78   1:10.60 1:12.75 1:09.00 1:07.99 1:13.81
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 1:59.71   2:09.19   1:59.71 2:20.17 2:07.70
Combined First round 9 2:06.71   2:09.88   2:06.71 2:13.52 2:09.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:04.26   3:05.89   3:04.65 3:08.77 3:04.26
Combined First round 10 3:13.81   3:17.33   3:15.18 3:13.81 3:22.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬)    China
Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 40.72   50.47   59.17 55.53 48.29 47.59 40.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:27.68   1:29.83   1:33.77 1:28.55 1:33.04 1:27.68 1:27.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 2:23.27   2:29.12   2:23.27 2:31.06 2:33.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 3:16.34   3:23.46   3:20.28 3:16.34 3:33.77
Peng Chen (陈鹏)    China
Peng Chen (陈鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 47.63   53.13   56.39 56.49 49.71 47.63 53.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:30.87   1:37.98   1:30.87 1:41.39 1:35.61 1:43.97 1:36.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 2:45.30   2:55.13   3:10.68 2:45.30 2:49.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 28 4:16.41   4:18.32   4:19.35 4:19.19 4:16.41
Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯)    China
Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 42.53   46.38   47.56 50.78 42.53 47.07 44.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 1:24.46   1:31.76   1:39.69 1:32.63 1:32.25 1:24.46 1:30.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 2:57.48   3:01.02   3:01.66 2:57.48 3:03.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 32 3:58.79   DNF   4:05.79 3:58.79 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Qijun Miao (缪其隽)    China
Qijun Miao (缪其隽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 10 37.68   40.10   42.05 43.68 40.27 37.68 37.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:11.42   1:15.19   1:17.11 1:11.42 1:18.15 1:13.00 1:15.47
Ruicheng Li (李睿成)    China
Ruicheng Li (李睿成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 47.30   50.83   53.45 47.30 49.83 51.20 51.45
Ruiyong Liang (梁瑞勇)    China
Ruiyong Liang (梁瑞勇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 58.26   1:09.73   1:23.30 58.26 1:09.73 1:10.25 1:09.20
Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)    China
Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 1:42.30     1:42.30 1:42.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 3/4 21:39     2/4 16:18 3/4 21:39
Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻)    China
Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.50   38.68   37.92 35.50 41.75 39.35 38.77
First round 11 36.62   40.42   40.53 38.91 41.81 36.62 1:26.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:12.18   1:16.04   1:12.18 1:16.06 1:18.31 1:16.94 1:15.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:15.23   2:18.97   2:17.45 2:24.23 2:15.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 3:39.24   3:45.27   3:49.44 3:39.24 3:47.14
Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)    Hong Kong
Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 39.28   46.87   49.61 45.86 47.66 47.09 39.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:06.81   1:19.75   1:19.72 1:14.37 1:06.81 1:25.25 1:25.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 57.23   DNF   DNF 57.23 DNF
First round 4 39.14   DNF   39.14 DNF 40.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 2:47.47   NR DNF   DNF 3:20.98 2:47.47
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:06.64   NR DNF   DNF 7:06.64 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/6 17:55   NR   6/6 17:55 4/6 11:39
Weifeng Cheng (程维锋)    China
Weifeng Cheng (程维锋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:10.05   1:13.52   1:17.79 1:17.05 1:11.77 1:10.05 1:11.73
Weijie Fang (方伟杰)    China
Weijie Fang (方伟杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:14.80   2:25.79   2:14.80 2:19.15 2:43.43
Combined First round 10 2:17.13   2:18.26   2:18.63 2:19.02 2:17.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:11.83   3:21.93   3:11.83 3:22.47 3:31.49
Combined First round 9 3:08.55   3:15.81   3:20.40 3:18.47 3:08.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:22.32   1:51.99   1:42.53 1:22.32 2:31.13
First round 10 1:17.17   DNF   DNF 1:17.17 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 6:32.67   DNF   DNF DNF 6:32.67
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 7 18:38.00   DNF   DNF 18:38.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)    China
Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:12.65   1:19.46   1:22.99 1:15.92 1:12.65 1:19.47 1:30.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:16.52   2:26.87   2:33.51 2:16.52 2:30.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 3:28.64   3:39.29   3:59.40 3:28.64 3:29.84
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)    China
Wenjie Xu (徐文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:04.11   1:07.76   1:08.23 1:09.24 DNF 1:04.11 1:05.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 9:24.68   DNF   DNF 9:24.68 DNF
Wenjun Huo (霍文俊)    China
Wenjun Huo (霍文俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 48.34   56.15   48.34 56.77 55.86 59.83 55.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 2:22.90   DNF   DNF 2:22.90 DNF
Wenjun Wang (王文军)    China
Wenjun Wang (王文军)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 41.31   45.07   46.23 41.31 46.34 44.00 44.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:12.15   1:24.76   1:25.94 1:32.08 1:29.74 1:18.61 1:12.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 2:22.75   2:40.79   2:53.75 2:45.88 2:22.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 37 DNF     DNF
Wenqiang Yan (严文强)    China
Wenqiang Yan (严文强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 42.87   47.62   54.58 42.87 54.91 44.98 43.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:02.81     2:16.39 2:02.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)    Hong Kong
Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.24   33.33   32.74 29.24 33.09 40.12 34.17
First round 4 30.73   33.22   36.58 33.20 30.74 30.73 35.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 57.05   1:01.77   1:05.25 1:00.10 1:01.58 57.05 1:03.62
Combined First round 2 53.45   58.92   1:02.96 59.62 1:05.06 53.45 54.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:42.07   1:47.63   1:42.07 1:49.96 1:50.85
Combined First round 1 1:41.87   1:44.75   1:46.59 1:41.87 1:45.78
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:14.24   2:20.50   2:26.95 2:20.32 2:14.24
Combined First round 1 2:15.26   2:23.17   2:30.79 2:23.47 2:15.26
Xi Mai (麦西)    China
Xi Mai (麦西)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 55.17   1:16.40   DNF 1:14.22 1:28.85 55.17 1:06.12
Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学)    China
Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 50.30   55.66   DNF 54.81 55.11 50.30 57.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 1:57.62     2:05.10 1:57.62
Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉)    China
Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 40.12   44.15   48.14 41.00 40.12 50.86 43.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:23.31   1:27.04   1:29.69 1:27.29 1:23.31 1:24.13 1:32.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 2:33.48   2:44.57   2:47.15 2:33.48 2:53.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 29 4:17.56   4:31.12   4:52.59 4:23.22 4:17.56
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)    China
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 49.57   51.39   56.49 50.09 51.65 49.57 52.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:35.18   1:39.48   1:40.54 1:38.46 1:39.44 1:42.77 1:35.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 35 3:16.45   3:40.45   3:16.45 3:25.27 4:19.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 36 5:50.73     5:50.73
Yang Hu (胡扬)    China
Yang Hu (胡扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 50.28   DNF   50.28 DNF DNF
First round 9 1:09.19   DNF   1:09.19 DNF 1:10.86
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/3 15:12     2/3 19:14 3/3 15:12
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)    China
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 42.93   45.55   54.00 42.93 48.88 44.48 43.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:28.61   1:31.90   1:38.08 1:29.31 1:30.07 1:28.61 1:36.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 2:51.78   2:55.62   2:58.08 2:51.78 2:57.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 3:57.08   3:59.79   3:57.08 4:04.18 3:58.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 34.90   37.91   34.90 38.49 40.33
First round 3 34.17   DNF   34.17 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 5:28.80   DNF   5:28.80 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 11:33.00   DNF   DNF DNF 11:33.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 11/18 1:00:00     DNF 11/18 1:00:00
Yihao Luo (罗益浩)    China
Yihao Luo (罗益浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 48.05   55.97   59.64 1:05.10 57.71 50.57 48.05
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)    China
Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:57.41   DNF   DNF 2:26.29 1:57.41
First round 11 1:21.92   DNF   1:40.93 1:21.92 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 5:56.68   DNF   DNF DNF 5:56.68
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 17:29.00   DNF   17:29.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 8/15 1:00:00     8/15 1:00:00 DNF
Yilin Yang (杨逸麟)    China
Yilin Yang (杨逸麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 39.01   48.89   44.28 DNF 56.11 39.01 46.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:13.68   1:27.41   1:28.39 1:26.96 1:26.88 1:13.68 1:30.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 3:08.09   3:20.41   3:08.09 3:15.88 3:37.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 33 5:04.83     5:04.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 3:02.51   3:25.69   3:09.22 3:02.51 4:05.33
Ying Lin (林颖)    China
Ying Lin (林颖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:18.59   2:20.08   2:20.32 2:21.32 2:18.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:09.16   3:12.36   3:09.16 3:18.16 3:09.77
Combined First round 8 3:05.31   3:12.04   3:05.31 3:17.79 3:13.02
Yiquan Ling (凌艺全)    China
Yiquan Ling (凌艺全)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:21.17   DNF   1:21.17 DNF DNF
First round 12 1:26.40   DNF   DNF DNF 1:26.40
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 14:50.00   DNF   DNF DNF 14:50.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 15/16 57:17     13/18 1:00:00 15/16 57:17
Yongqiang Peng (彭永强)    China
Yongqiang Peng (彭永强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
You Wu (吴悠)    China
You Wu (吴悠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 49.46   54.80   1:05.01 54.25 52.73 49.46 57.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:24.63   1:31.66   1:28.80 1:27.39 1:24.63 1:39.77 1:38.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 2:52.60   2:59.14   3:00.95 2:52.60 3:03.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 4:24.33   4:31.77   4:34.45 4:24.33 4:36.54
Youbin Zheng (郑友彬)    China
Youbin Zheng (郑友彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 44.72   46.20   45.58 47.02 54.51 46.00 44.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:23.29   1:29.23   1:33.66 1:25.64 1:23.29 1:28.40 1:47.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 2:24.66   2:39.79   2:24.66 2:57.79 2:36.93
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 3:24.99   3:45.48   3:46.94 3:24.99 4:04.50
Youxuan Liang (梁友轩)    China
Youxuan Liang (梁友轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:15.15   DNF   DNF 1:19.37 1:15.15 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)    China
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 34.44   DNF   34.44 DNF DNF
First round 2 30.82   DNF   30.82 DNF 31.84
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 3:40.94   DNF   6:03.45 DNF 3:40.94
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 42/45 58:13   NR   33/49 1:00:00 42/45 58:13
Yue Shen (申粤)    China
Yue Shen (申粤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 43.57   45.98   43.92 43.57 49.87 44.16 53.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:21.55   1:34.84   1:41.48 1:27.96 1:35.08 1:52.96 1:21.55
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)    China
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 38.96   44.61   48.02 38.96 54.94 42.27 43.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:20.34   1:27.46   1:53.06 1:24.09 1:22.10 1:20.34 1:36.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 36 2:58.25   DNF   2:59.35 DNF 2:58.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 2:07.04   DNF   DNF 2:07.04 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 10 8:58.74   DNF   DNF 8:58.74 DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 8 25:21.00   DNF   25:21.00 DNS DNS
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)    China
Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 38.54   44.04   45.49 46.17 40.46 38.54 51.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:16.10   1:22.24   1:33.59 1:16.10 1:22.33 1:27.54 1:16.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 2:26.91   2:38.69   2:26.91 2:50.09 2:39.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 3:44.52   3:48.64   3:44.52 3:55.98 3:45.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:02.80   DNF   1:02.80 DNF 1:13.61
First round 8 1:06.11   DNF   1:06.11 1:13.18 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 6:15.87   DNF   DNF 6:15.87 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 16:36.00   DNF   DNF 16:36.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 7/10 53:28     7/10 53:28 7/10 55:49
Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳)    China
Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 40.45   45.37   48.92 40.45 43.60 44.15 48.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:12.76   1:16.04   1:14.16 1:15.92 1:18.28 1:18.03 1:12.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 2:16.50   2:28.83   2:22.21 2:47.77 2:16.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 3:15.79   3:21.31   3:28.67 3:15.79 3:19.47
Zhe Zheng (郑喆)    China
Zhe Zheng (郑喆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:06.37   DNF   1:27.84 1:06.49 1:06.37 DNF DNF
Zhichun Li (李志纯)    China
Zhichun Li (李志纯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 1:32.10   DNF   DNF 1:32.10 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 8:54.77   DNF   8:54.77 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Zhiliang Liu (刘致良)    China
Zhiliang Liu (刘致良)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 2:22.73   DNF   DNF 2:22.73 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Ziwei Ding (丁梓炜)    China
Ziwei Ding (丁梓炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF