Big CubingItaly 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-12-15~16  Italy, Milan Big CubingItaly 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Erik Akkersdijk 9.12  Tobias Peter 10.97  Claudio Bentivoglio 10.99
 4x4x4 Cube  Erik Akkersdijk 32.35  Tobias Peter 35.16  Alessandro Nicolì 36.34
 5x5x5 Cube  Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.40  Tobias Peter 1:08.58  Pietro Gasparetto 1:15.49
 6x6x6 Cube  Tobias Peter 2:08.91  Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:14.44  Erik Akkersdijk 2:16.62
 7x7x7 Cube  Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:12.04  Erik Akkersdijk 3:17.75  Tobias Peter 3:26.58
 Megaminx  Lorenzo Mauro 1:03.08  Mariano D'Imperio 1:03.75  Tobias Peter 1:03.89
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Marco Edoardo Cittar 7:14.25
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Lorenzo Mauro 11:37.00  Hannah Minas 22:19.00  Erik Akkersdijk 31:57.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Lorenzo Mauro 20/21 56:46  Tobias Peter 15/17 59:05  Lorenzo Vigani Poli 13/15 57:36
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edoardo Disarò 9.46   9.92    Italy 9.90 9.76 10.11 12.28 9.46
2 Erik Akkersdijk 7.38   10.17    Netherlands 11.20 DNF 9.51 9.79 7.38
3 Tobias Peter 6.66   10.19    Switzerland 10.49 6.66 12.08 10.42 9.66
4 Lorenzo Mauro 6.81   10.49    Italy 10.59 11.80 12.70 9.08 6.81
5 Alessandro Nicolì 9.99   10.65    Italy 13.25 10.09 9.99 11.14 10.71
6 Simone Cantarelli 10.03   10.88    Italy 10.03 11.78 10.70 12.64 10.17
7 Mariano D'Imperio 9.68   11.24    Italy 13.29 9.68 9.77 11.30 12.65
8 Tommaso Raposio 9.80   11.32    Italy 9.80 11.37 12.05 10.53 DNF
9 Claudio Bentivoglio 9.70   12.16    Italy 11.87 11.94 12.68 15.37 9.70
10 Pietro Gasparetto 11.13   12.18    Italy 13.91 11.30 11.13 12.37 12.86
11 Marco Rota 10.56   12.43    Italy 11.47 15.23 14.16 10.56 11.65
12 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.48   12.52    Italy 11.74 13.98 12.31 13.51 11.48
13 Matteo Colombo 12.11   12.71    Italy 12.11 13.31 13.22 12.31 12.61
14 Matteo Provasi 11.57   12.79    Italy 13.40 12.30 13.66 11.57 12.67
15 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 10.33   13.16    Italy 14.91 12.05 13.15 14.29 10.33
16 Davide Merli 10.93   13.25    Italy 13.76 12.43 13.56 10.93 14.93
17 Salvatore Russo 13.10   13.90    Italy 13.61 14.60 17.12 13.49 13.10
18 Nora Christ 11.89   14.19    Germany 14.72 14.83 13.56 11.89 14.30
19 Sam Sieracki 13.33   14.39    Australia 14.09 13.33 14.19 14.90 DNF
20 Federico Borgogni 12.71   14.44    Italy 13.10 14.79 15.42 12.71 17.75
21 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 12.44   15.06    France 17.15 13.45 12.44 17.97 14.59
22 Emanuele Lamon 12.28   15.16    Italy 17.93 17.04 14.24 12.28 14.21
23 Roland Gandini 12.31   15.34    Italy 16.60 12.31 16.48 16.15 13.40
24 Daniele Lacalamita 13.35   15.68    Italy 13.35 15.76 16.03 15.32 15.97
25 Mattia Perego 12.36   15.94    Italy 17.23 18.63 16.48 14.11 12.36
26 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 14.03   16.04    China 17.23 15.26 17.11 14.03 15.75
27 Luca D'Urbano 15.49   16.08    Italy 16.02 18.88 16.01 15.49 16.21
28 Alberto Colautti 14.52   16.31    Italy 14.52 17.19 17.09 15.58 16.27
29 Adrian Estrada 11.49   16.35    Peru 11.49 18.88 15.74 19.68 14.44
30 Marco Edoardo Cittar 14.06   16.47    Italy 16.01 14.06 19.17 22.07 14.24
31 Lorenzo Pillon 13.29   16.95    Italy 17.04 15.36 18.45 13.29 19.19
32 Simone Rizzo 17.70   18.09    Italy 17.70 18.21 17.99 23.91 18.06
33 Samuele Rodighiero 16.10   18.22    Italy 16.82 18.23 19.62 21.44 16.10
34 Giuseppe Pappalardo 16.39   18.32    Italy 16.39 19.70 18.04 19.13 17.79
35 Hannah Minas 12.32   18.63    Switzerland 18.81 12.32 26.71 20.21 16.86
36 Filippo Mascheretti 15.77   21.14    Italy 15.77 19.31 20.61 26.69 23.51
37 Lorenzo Venturi 18.29   21.35    Italy 18.29 20.71 22.81 21.17 22.18
38 Maurizio Elvis Claudio Masseni 18.29   22.30    Italy 21.18 18.29 26.01 DNF 19.70
39 Pietro Peri 20.41   22.45    Italy 22.55 28.90 23.59 20.41 21.22
40 Giovanni Giacalone 21.28   23.03    Italy 23.15 28.70 22.98 21.28 22.97
41 Valerio Mascelloni 22.04   24.24    Italy 23.28 32.83 26.39 22.04 23.05
42 Lorenzo Scognamiglio 19.20   24.86    Italy 19.74 33.07 28.48 19.20 26.37
43 Alessandro Pe 22.46   24.95    Italy DNF 25.15 25.64 22.46 24.05
44 Giacomo Canta 18.39   25.69    Italy 32.43 23.95 26.84 26.29 18.39
45 Ciro Vignotto 18.12   26.02    Italy 19.84 29.88 28.35 18.12 32.02
46 Vincenzo Sampietro 25.28   27.02    Italy 25.28 25.49 DNF 29.67 25.89
47 Luca Rastelli 23.07   27.34    Italy 23.07 23.74 31.03 29.88 28.40
48 Cristian Bettosti 23.35   27.75    Italy 23.64 26.90 23.35 40.15 32.70
49 Kevin Juvany 26.43   31.91    Italy 29.53 33.68 36.09 26.43 32.52
50 Fabio Merici 29.04   33.27    Italy 32.41 29.04 40.28 30.18 37.23
51 Isac Trentini 33.48   35.65    Italy 36.62 43.76 35.08 33.48 35.26
52 Albi Sevrani 31.26   36.32    Albania 34.16 39.53 31.26 40.51 35.27
53 Giuseppe Miccoli 26.25   41.43    Italy 1:18.10 42.79 42.57 38.92 26.25
54 Francesco Nasce' 31.53   42.40    Italy DNF 48.91 31.53 35.45 42.83
55 Alex D'Amato 56.14   1:00.22    Italy 1:00.18 1:14.56 1:03.84 56.65 56.14
56 Mattia Solano 52.74   1:02.80    Italy 52.74 1:13.76 59.63 1:14.65 55.00
57 Daniele Vretenar 35.77   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 36.88 41.41 35.77
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Erik Akkersdijk 8.64   9.55    Netherlands 10.29 11.46 8.92 9.45 8.64
2 Lorenzo Mauro 8.10   9.59    Italy 9.53 10.14 9.09 8.10 11.02
3 Alessandro Nicolì 8.04   9.79    Italy 9.79 10.38 11.64 8.04 9.21
4 Simone Cantarelli 10.24   10.83    Italy 10.65 10.99 13.18 10.24 10.85
5 Tobias Peter 9.95   10.96    Switzerland 11.74 10.73 11.16 11.00 9.95
6 Edoardo Disarò 8.95   11.01    Italy 8.95 11.47 12.91 11.00 10.57
7 Mariano D'Imperio 9.96   11.07    Italy 10.56 10.33 13.59 9.96 12.31
8 Tommaso Raposio 10.61   11.62    Italy 12.48 14.58 11.23 11.14 10.61
9 Pietro Gasparetto 11.48   12.04    Italy 12.74 16.16 11.83 11.56 11.48
10 Marco Rota 10.73   12.07    Italy 12.12 11.68 12.42 10.73 12.49
11 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 10.66   12.43    Italy 10.66 12.35 12.46 12.49 13.50
12 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.47   13.69    Italy 13.35 13.68 11.47 14.03 14.11
13 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 12.56   13.79    France 13.93 12.56 12.62 14.82 21.97
14 Luca D'Urbano 12.87   13.83    Italy 14.08 12.87 17.11 13.22 14.19
15 Federico Borgogni 11.10   14.07    Italy 15.88 18.10 12.42 13.91 11.10
16 Davide Merli 11.42   14.10    Italy 14.47 13.48 14.44 11.42 14.39
17 Lorenzo Pillon 13.26   14.22    Italy 13.29 13.26 18.17 15.91 13.46
18 Claudio Bentivoglio 12.88   14.25    Italy 14.57 13.76 17.31 12.88 14.43
19 Matteo Provasi 13.81   14.28    Italy 13.81 14.13 14.04 14.91 14.67
20 Mattia Perego 12.71   14.60    Italy 15.66 14.85 12.71 13.30 19.01
21 Nora Christ 12.77   14.62    Germany 13.81 13.25 16.79 19.01 12.77
22 Emanuele Lamon 13.97   14.63    Italy 17.65 13.97 15.32 14.41 14.17
23 Adrian Estrada 13.60   15.23    Peru 14.36 16.35 13.60 15.35 15.97
24 Sam Sieracki 13.56   15.43    Australia 14.84 16.27 DNF 13.56 15.18
25 Daniele Lacalamita 12.58   15.53    Italy 16.26 14.57 15.75 16.51 12.58
26 Salvatore Russo 13.81   15.75    Italy 16.96 15.00 15.29 13.81 16.97
27 Marco Edoardo Cittar 13.86   15.91    Italy 13.86 16.92 17.59 14.11 16.71
28 Matteo Colombo 14.81   15.98    Italy 14.81 16.00 16.05 15.89 16.31
29 Filippo Mascheretti 14.30   17.74    Italy 17.98 23.20 15.68 14.30 19.57
30 Alberto Colautti 17.13   18.12    Italy 18.20 18.28 17.89 19.31 17.13
31 Roland Gandini 12.80   18.31    Italy 16.42 12.80 21.17 25.99 17.34
32 Samuele Rodighiero 15.77   18.57    Italy 17.01 20.15 15.77 20.77 18.56
33 Giuseppe Pappalardo 17.15   19.55    Italy 26.52 18.43 17.15 19.31 20.90
34 Lorenzo Venturi 18.36   20.00    Italy 19.81 22.20 18.36 20.28 19.91
35 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 16.58   20.02    China 22.65 22.76 18.46 16.58 18.94
36 Simone Rizzo 19.53   20.91    Italy 23.44 19.53 21.68 20.36 20.70
37 Maurizio Elvis Claudio Masseni 18.81   21.29    Italy DNF 22.05 19.84 18.81 21.98
38 Hannah Minas 18.30   22.08    Switzerland 22.86 21.11 26.88 22.27 18.30
39 Giovanni Giacalone 20.01   22.64    Italy 23.36 22.87 20.01 21.69 25.99
40 Valerio Mascelloni 22.63   24.02    Italy 22.63 23.13 23.95 34.86 24.98
41 Pietro Peri 20.51   24.10    Italy 24.11 22.96 20.51 25.33 25.22
42 Lorenzo Scognamiglio 14.88   24.16    Italy 21.93 24.04 28.88 14.88 26.51
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Erik Akkersdijk 8.70   9.12    Netherlands 9.12 8.70 10.50 9.13 9.12
2 Tobias Peter 8.44   10.97    Switzerland 15.57 12.59 10.09 8.44 10.23
3 Claudio Bentivoglio 9.69   10.99    Italy 9.69 11.91 10.94 10.11 12.00
4 Edoardo Disarò 9.58   11.22    Italy 9.74 9.58 12.23 13.62 11.68
5 Mariano D'Imperio 10.15   11.43    Italy 10.28 13.61 13.88 10.15 10.39
6 Lorenzo Mauro 8.79   11.64    Italy 13.05 12.95 10.51 11.46 8.79
7 Alessandro Nicolì 8.29   11.77    Italy 11.89 13.76 9.91 8.29 13.52
8 Pietro Gasparetto 10.68   11.93    Italy 11.29 13.46 16.78 10.68 11.04
9 Simone Cantarelli 9.66   12.02    Italy 10.34 13.22 13.36 9.66 12.49
10 Matteo Provasi 11.71   12.34    Italy 11.93 11.71 11.76 26.57 13.32
11 Tommaso Raposio 10.64   12.56    Italy 12.14 12.31 10.64 13.22 14.45
12 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 10.92   12.61    Italy 10.92 13.38 14.16 11.00 13.45
13 Marco Rota 10.48   12.64    Italy 13.04 12.57 10.48 15.39 12.32
14 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.90   12.67    Italy 11.92 13.00 11.90 13.60 13.09
15 Davide Merli 12.09   13.17    Italy 14.35 15.42 12.43 12.09 12.73
16 Nora Christ 12.65   13.81    Germany 14.25 13.44 13.73 12.65 16.11
17 Matteo Colombo 12.11   13.91    Italy 12.11 16.62 13.64 12.12 15.97
18 Salvatore Russo 11.23   14.03    Italy 14.78 14.93 13.47 13.83 11.23
19 Adrian Estrada 11.55   14.29    Peru 15.33 13.59 15.82 13.94 11.55
20 Emanuele Lamon 11.11   14.43    Italy 18.87 11.11 12.65 14.58 16.05
21 Federico Borgogni 12.99   14.78    Italy 12.99 13.21 15.14 15.98 18.37
22 Luca D'Urbano 11.61   15.32    Italy 13.76 15.31 17.06 16.89 11.61
23 Sam Sieracki 13.27   15.59    Australia DNF 13.27 15.46 17.98 13.34
24 Marco Edoardo Cittar 13.35   16.33    Italy 15.95 17.85 15.19 13.35 19.75
25 Mattia Perego 14.58   16.44    Italy 17.02 15.45 18.46 14.58 16.86
26 Filippo Mascheretti 14.94   16.98    Italy 16.25 16.66 14.94 DNF 18.02
27 Samuele Rodighiero 15.08   17.11    Italy 19.20 26.58 16.78 15.08 15.34
28 Lorenzo Pillon 11.14   17.63    Italy 11.14 20.40 16.22 17.81 18.87
29 Roland Gandini 14.83   17.76    Italy 19.23 16.57 17.48 14.83 21.45
30 Giuseppe Pappalardo 17.26   18.24    Italy 19.13 17.26 18.02 18.31 18.38
31 Alberto Colautti 15.43   18.38    Italy 18.39 17.58 37.03 19.17 15.43
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Erik Akkersdijk 27.01   31.53    Netherlands 32.32 30.03 37.78 27.01 32.24
2 Pietro Gasparetto 33.83   37.02    Italy 35.42 33.83 43.58 34.11 41.54
3 Lorenzo Mauro 34.58   38.81    Italy 39.92 41.78 34.58 45.16 34.72
4 Tobias Peter 37.04   39.51    Switzerland 45.35 39.93 37.12 37.04 41.47
5 Simone Cantarelli 36.62   40.80    Italy 41.09 36.62 44.79 40.30 41.01
6 Alessandro Nicolì 38.32   42.59    Italy 47.52 40.80 39.45 38.32 50.91
7 Mariano D'Imperio 38.59   43.01    Italy 44.29 41.82 38.59 43.01 44.21
8 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 42.19   45.12    Italy 46.17 45.41 42.19 43.79 48.79
9 Marco Rota 44.90   46.72    Italy 59.81 48.06 46.01 44.90 46.09
10 Tommaso Raposio 40.21   47.18    Italy 46.29 49.05 47.07 40.21 48.17
11 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 44.01   48.56    Italy 55.71 47.05 48.09 44.01 50.55
12 Adrian Estrada 47.41   49.02    Peru 54.08 47.41 48.49 48.12 50.44
13 Davide Merli 45.14   50.65    Italy 45.14 52.67 1:18.26 47.61 51.68
14 Nora Christ 44.91   51.79    Germany 44.91 48.22 54.28 57.92 52.86
15 Claudio Bentivoglio 49.72   54.23    Italy 1:04.09 51.03 50.54 1:01.11 49.72
16 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 52.02   55.34    France 55.61 52.02 55.74 57.44 54.67
17 Lorenzo Pillon 52.55   55.88    Italy 55.79 57.62 55.71 52.55 56.13
18 Matteo Colombo 46.18   57.03    Italy 46.18 1:18.86 1:00.02 52.01 59.07
19 Marco Edoardo Cittar 51.06   58.03    Italy 51.06 55.90 58.17 1:09.80 1:00.03
20 Federico Borgogni 50.27   59.20    Italy 50.27 1:00.83 1:00.27 1:01.30 56.50
21 Daniele Lacalamita 51.70   59.43    Italy 1:06.18 51.70 1:01.82 57.60 58.86
22 Salvatore Russo 57.80   59.66    Italy 57.80 59.43 1:01.51 1:24.75 58.05
23 Mattia Perego 52.71   1:01.76    Italy 59.68 58.37 52.71 1:07.22 1:09.83
24 Emanuele Lamon 50.39   1:03.42    Italy 1:05.78 55.08 1:09.41 50.39 1:25.30
25 Roland Gandini 53.50   1:03.95    Italy 1:05.61 1:19.75 55.93 1:10.30 53.50
26 Matteo Provasi 48.97   1:04.50    Italy 1:04.40 1:05.49 1:10.95 1:03.62 48.97
27 Ciro Vignotto 1:03.36   1:09.85    Italy 1:03.36 1:20.31 1:07.65 1:05.34 1:16.57
28 Hannah Minas 1:00.78   1:09.99    Switzerland 1:07.69 1:18.63 1:03.66 1:00.78 1:20.94
29 Maurizio Elvis Claudio Masseni 1:09.29   1:13.35    Italy DNF 1:12.57 1:15.40 1:12.09 1:09.29
30 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 1:04.58   1:14.74    China 1:11.17 1:10.99 1:22.07 1:04.58 1:32.72
31 Simone Rizzo 1:05.44   1:18.34    Italy 1:33.12 1:12.80 1:09.09 1:37.58 1:05.44
32 Lorenzo Scognamiglio 1:10.07   1:23.17    Italy 1:37.48 1:10.07 1:16.62 1:20.40 1:32.48
33 Giuseppe Pappalardo 1:17.13      Italy 1:17.13 DNF
34 Sam Sieracki 1:20.56      Australia 1:29.43 1:20.56
35 Vincenzo Sampietro 1:29.15      Italy 1:29.15 1:31.77
36 Filippo Mascheretti 1:40.12      Italy 1:40.12 1:54.00
37 Kevin Juvany 1:51.56      Italy 2:21.03 1:51.56
38 Pietro Peri 1:59.63      Italy 1:59.63 DNF
39 Fabio Merici 2:09.14      Italy DNF 2:09.14
40 Samuele Rodighiero 2:15.60      Italy 2:15.88 2:15.60
41 Giacomo Canta 2:28.53      Italy DNF 2:28.53
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Erik Akkersdijk 29.91   35.28    Netherlands 29.91 31.75 38.26 35.83 39.63
2 Pietro Gasparetto 35.56   37.21    Italy 40.62 36.78 35.56 37.92 36.94
3 Lorenzo Mauro 35.60   37.88    Italy 35.60 37.81 37.64 38.63 38.19
4 Simone Cantarelli 37.80   40.47    Italy 37.80 37.91 43.16 41.03 42.47
5 Alessandro Nicolì 33.99   40.98    Italy 41.64 37.65 43.66 33.99 44.46
6 Tobias Peter 35.70   41.44    Switzerland 35.70 40.49 44.25 40.98 42.86
7 Tommaso Raposio 39.57   42.98    Italy 41.82 44.06 43.05 39.57 50.60
8 Mariano D'Imperio 40.74   44.40    Italy 41.80 49.41 42.85 48.55 40.74
9 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 40.32   47.73    Italy 48.95 40.32 52.84 44.85 49.38
10 Davide Merli 45.43   47.77    Italy 47.45 50.94 45.43 49.77 46.10
11 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 46.48   48.58    Italy 47.36 47.44 46.48 50.94 52.25
12 Nora Christ 46.29   49.47    Germany 50.59 50.80 47.01 46.29 51.19
13 Marco Rota 46.44   49.84    Italy 46.44 54.68 49.53 52.26 47.74
14 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 49.94   51.49    France 51.62 52.79 55.87 49.94 50.06
15 Matteo Colombo 43.19   53.16    Italy 56.78 55.32 43.19 47.39 DNF
16 Claudio Bentivoglio 49.24   54.44    Italy 49.24 1:01.00 51.45 DNF 50.88
17 Mattia Perego 53.74   54.50    Italy 53.74 55.03 54.35 54.13 1:06.58
18 Marco Edoardo Cittar 45.20   54.73    Italy 51.74 45.20 51.00 1:05.17 1:01.44
19 Federico Borgogni 49.68   54.79    Italy 49.68 58.22 57.59 51.62 55.15
20 Matteo Provasi 53.39   55.65    Italy 54.62 1:07.66 58.63 53.70 53.39
21 Lorenzo Pillon 55.02   58.39    Italy 57.72 1:02.39 59.66 55.02 57.80
22 Daniele Lacalamita 49.56   59.79    Italy 49.56 1:00.33 1:04.57 54.48 1:04.81
23 Adrian Estrada 49.42   1:01.58    Peru 1:03.41 1:01.45 59.89 49.42 DNF
24 Salvatore Russo 59.19   1:01.89    Italy 1:01.79 1:03.40 1:00.47 59.19 1:04.82
25 Roland Gandini 55.31   1:02.60    Italy 1:02.33 1:00.76 1:04.70 55.31 1:13.85
26 Emanuele Lamon 55.11   1:05.56    Italy 1:08.74 57.60 1:13.65 55.11 1:10.33
27 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 1:00.28   1:07.54    China 1:10.32 1:00.28 1:04.21 1:18.29 1:08.08
28 Hannah Minas 1:00.59   1:07.80    Switzerland 1:00.59 1:12.59 1:13.93 1:06.34 1:04.48
29 Maurizio Elvis Claudio Masseni 1:06.63   1:12.15    Italy 1:15.07 1:12.48 1:06.63 1:08.89 DNF
30 Ciro Vignotto 1:12.50   1:27.37    Italy 1:19.97 1:15.48 1:46.67 1:12.50 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Erik Akkersdijk 29.21   32.35    Netherlands 29.21 31.39 35.30 32.19 33.46
2 Tobias Peter 33.90   35.16    Switzerland 35.41 35.04 35.04 37.65 33.90
3 Alessandro Nicolì 33.07   36.34    Italy 38.85 34.34 39.18 33.07 35.83
4 Pietro Gasparetto 33.33   36.95    Italy 35.10 35.22 40.90 40.53 33.33
5 Lorenzo Mauro 35.23   39.38    Italy 37.78 35.23 42.75 37.61 45.50
6 Tommaso Raposio 38.49   40.97    Italy 38.49 41.63 51.14 40.53 40.74
7 Simone Cantarelli 37.08   40.99    Italy 41.01 41.60 44.54 40.37 37.08
8 Mariano D'Imperio 40.79   44.46    Italy 40.79 46.90 44.35 45.61 43.42
9 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 43.80   47.57    Italy 49.04 48.73 50.82 43.80 44.95
10 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 45.22   48.30    Italy 48.12 1:20.03 48.64 48.13 45.22
11 Davide Merli 48.20   51.12    Italy 48.20 52.24 53.85 49.94 51.18
12 Nora Christ 50.60   54.46    Germany 53.42 52.98 56.98 1:03.07 50.60
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Erik Akkersdijk 55.63   1:02.19    Netherlands 55.63 1:06.72 1:09.55 58.44 1:01.42
2 Tobias Peter 1:05.41   1:07.29    Switzerland 1:07.43 1:05.50 1:11.22 1:08.94 1:05.41
3 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:07.82   1:13.54    Italy 1:07.82 1:19.42 1:19.09 1:08.42 1:13.11
4 Pietro Gasparetto 1:09.87   1:13.94    Italy 1:11.32 1:19.16 1:13.56 1:16.93 1:09.87
5 Lorenzo Mauro 1:14.83   1:17.29    Italy 1:18.15 1:18.02 1:14.83 1:25.40 1:15.70
6 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:19.36   1:22.56    Italy 1:20.79 1:21.99 1:28.51 1:24.90 1:19.36
7 Alessandro Nicolì 1:17.44   1:23.70    Italy 1:25.97 1:21.17 1:17.44 1:23.95 1:34.98
8 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:14.36   1:24.93    France 1:15.65 1:14.36 1:21.35 1:37.78 1:43.99
9 Davide Merli 1:24.19   1:28.61    Italy 1:28.43 1:32.11 1:37.30 1:25.30 1:24.19
10 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:24.26   1:29.82    Italy 1:27.23 1:36.51 1:30.00 1:32.24 1:24.26
11 Marco Rota 1:27.85   1:30.95    Italy 1:33.61 1:40.13 1:27.85 1:30.66 1:28.57
12 Tommaso Raposio 1:27.13   1:34.47    Italy 1:43.45 1:44.25 1:32.58 1:27.13 1:27.38
13 Simone Cantarelli 1:29.42   1:36.71    Italy 1:43.54 1:34.35 1:32.23 1:29.42 1:47.34
14 Federico Borgogni 1:28.36   1:36.83    Italy 1:39.49 1:35.54 1:36.08 1:38.88 1:28.36
15 Mariano D'Imperio 1:26.73   1:40.50    Italy 1:38.15 1:48.88 1:43.30 1:40.04 1:26.73
16 Matteo Colombo 1:34.48   1:40.84    Italy 1:34.48 1:41.98 1:40.81 1:44.74 1:39.73
17 Salvatore Russo 1:27.37   1:41.43    Italy 1:57.41 1:29.12 1:37.77 1:57.56 1:27.37
18 Nora Christ 1:30.06   1:41.44    Germany 1:51.04 1:35.59 1:43.50 1:30.06 1:45.24
19 Giuseppe Pappalardo 1:37.15   1:42.62    Italy 1:37.15 1:41.58 1:53.07 1:46.97 1:39.30
20 Daniele Lacalamita 1:24.58   1:42.95    Italy 1:33.95 1:48.80 1:24.58 1:47.08 1:47.81
21 Lorenzo Pillon 1:39.38   1:54.24    Italy 1:55.18 1:39.38 1:43.95 2:03.58 2:04.89
22 Matteo Provasi 1:47.89   1:54.53    Italy 2:01.27 1:52.33 1:47.89 2:00.46 1:50.79
23 Simone Rizzo 1:47.67   1:56.85    Italy 2:01.62 2:04.11 1:55.14 1:47.67 1:53.79
24 Marco Edoardo Cittar 1:43.84   2:00.79    Italy 2:17.89 1:43.84 2:02.71 1:58.24 2:01.41
25 Adrian Estrada 1:57.88   2:08.19    Peru 2:07.11 2:26.34 1:57.88 1:58.63 2:18.83
26 Mattia Perego 1:47.80   2:10.25    Italy 2:04.86 2:39.42 2:08.79 2:17.09 1:47.80
27 Hannah Minas 2:02.31   2:11.79    Switzerland 2:20.57 2:02.31 2:55.47 2:07.58 2:07.21
28 Ciro Vignotto 2:15.71   2:18.72    Italy 2:15.71 3:19.60 2:19.86 2:20.57 2:15.72
29 Emanuele Lamon 2:14.95   2:26.11    Italy 2:21.66 2:35.95 2:20.73 2:43.28 2:14.95
30 Roland Gandini 2:13.01   2:31.58    Italy 2:13.01 2:28.92 2:44.40 2:21.41 DNF
31 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 2:19.12   DNF    China DNF 2:19.12 2:32.66 2:26.09 DNS
32 Lorenzo Scognamiglio 2:45.02      Italy 2:45.02 2:56.24
33 Sam Sieracki 3:13.38      Australia 3:44.39 3:13.38
34 Fabio Merici 4:51.22      Italy DNF 4:51.22
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Erik Akkersdijk 58.65   1:08.31    Netherlands 1:12.54 58.65 1:04.94 1:08.31 1:11.68
2 Tobias Peter 1:05.31   1:13.29    Switzerland 1:16.19 1:12.27 1:16.93 1:05.31 1:11.41
3 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:12.48   1:15.03    Italy 1:13.37 1:15.63 1:12.48 1:16.09 1:23.38
4 Pietro Gasparetto 1:06.21   1:15.58    Italy 1:11.21 1:16.92 1:18.60 1:06.21 1:29.44
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:14.62   1:21.96    Italy 1:21.45 1:29.31 1:24.00 1:14.62 1:20.44
6 Lorenzo Mauro 1:20.79   1:23.03    Italy 1:37.43 1:23.46 1:20.79 1:23.01 1:22.62
7 Tommaso Raposio 1:20.24   1:24.78    Italy 1:28.06 1:20.46 1:20.24 1:25.82 1:28.22
8 Alessandro Nicolì 1:14.88   1:28.60    Italy 1:23.10 1:31.10 1:38.22 1:14.88 1:31.61
9 Marco Rota 1:21.27   1:29.66    Italy 1:36.67 1:37.04 1:21.27 1:28.99 1:23.33
10 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:17.80   1:29.96    France 1:44.17 1:23.48 1:33.59 1:17.80 1:32.80
11 Salvatore Russo 1:20.39   1:29.99    Italy 1:20.39 1:33.71 1:26.38 1:32.18 1:31.40
12 Simone Cantarelli 1:26.03   1:30.95    Italy 1:26.61 1:35.28 1:30.95 1:40.40 1:26.03
13 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:23.53   1:31.92    Italy 1:32.59 1:23.53 1:43.32 1:34.60 1:28.56
14 Davide Merli 1:29.81   1:33.60    Italy 1:31.01 1:36.17 1:34.97 1:34.82 1:29.81
15 Daniele Lacalamita 1:33.92   1:36.79    Italy 1:41.72 1:34.97 1:40.01 1:33.92 1:35.40
16 Federico Borgogni 1:24.91   1:38.16    Italy 1:46.19 1:42.87 1:40.14 1:31.46 1:24.91
17 Simone Rizzo 1:40.64   1:45.72    Italy 1:52.08 1:44.46 1:42.87 1:49.83 1:40.64
18 Matteo Provasi 1:37.25   1:46.38    Italy 1:42.60 1:49.92 2:21.67 1:46.61 1:37.25
19 Giuseppe Pappalardo 1:35.47   1:47.65    Italy 1:44.76 1:58.74 1:35.47 1:46.79 1:51.40
20 Nora Christ 1:39.93   1:48.08    Germany 1:52.66 1:42.07 1:49.52 1:39.93 2:06.25
21 Lorenzo Pillon 1:44.53   1:50.40    Italy 1:54.61 1:47.30 1:55.47 1:44.53 1:49.29
22 Matteo Colombo 1:46.22   1:51.89    Italy 1:46.22 1:53.12 1:51.34 1:51.21 1:56.99
23 Marco Edoardo Cittar 1:38.59   1:53.29    Italy 1:51.06 1:54.36 1:54.63 1:38.59 1:54.44
24 Adrian Estrada 1:51.58   2:11.68    Peru 2:10.41 2:12.92 1:51.58 2:55.90 2:11.70
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Erik Akkersdijk 52.25   1:02.40    Netherlands 52.25 1:02.86 57.88 1:06.47 1:10.24
2 Tobias Peter 1:08.22   1:08.58    Switzerland 1:08.35 1:08.94 1:09.50 1:08.46 1:08.22
3 Pietro Gasparetto 1:08.62   1:15.49    Italy 1:14.90 1:08.62 1:20.43 1:18.34 1:13.23
4 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:12.83   1:17.34    Italy 1:12.83 1:17.25 1:37.41 1:21.20 1:13.57
5 Lorenzo Mauro 1:17.10   1:22.94    Italy 1:17.10 1:30.94 1:27.34 1:23.70 1:17.79
6 Simone Cantarelli 1:18.31   1:24.65    Italy 1:26.87 1:24.99 1:22.09 1:44.60 1:18.31
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:18.28   1:25.33    Italy 1:26.91 1:26.10 1:26.25 1:23.65 1:18.28
8 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:22.59   1:25.95    France 1:22.59 1:25.63 1:25.39 1:31.35 1:26.83
9 Alessandro Nicolì 1:22.38   1:26.35    Italy 1:29.72 1:23.04 1:26.28 1:44.66 1:22.38
10 Marco Rota 1:20.12   1:26.45    Italy 1:27.94 1:22.95 1:28.46 1:20.12 1:40.33
11 Tommaso Raposio 1:23.70   1:32.45    Italy 1:33.66 1:32.96 1:23.70 1:36.83 1:30.72
12 Salvatore Russo 1:27.05   1:32.66    Italy 1:27.05 1:45.18 1:38.07 1:27.86 1:32.05
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tobias Peter 2:09.12   2:11.87    Switzerland 2:10.71 2:09.12 2:15.77
2 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:11.43   2:15.23    Italy 2:11.43 2:14.96 2:19.30
3 Erik Akkersdijk 2:12.49   2:16.72    Netherlands 2:19.56 2:18.12 2:12.49
4 Pietro Gasparetto 2:29.19   2:33.40    Italy 2:29.19 2:33.05 2:37.96
5 Lorenzo Mauro 2:35.39   2:36.62    Italy 2:35.84 2:38.64 2:35.39
6 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 2:44.21   2:47.67    France 2:45.57 2:44.21 2:53.23
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:39.72   2:49.61    Italy 3:06.31 2:42.79 2:39.72
8 Marco Rota 2:47.84   2:51.76    Italy 2:59.30 2:48.13 2:47.84
9 Alessandro Nicolì 2:45.42   2:56.82    Italy 2:55.28 2:45.42 3:09.77
10 Nora Christ 3:04.46   3:11.44    Germany 3:13.99 3:04.46 3:15.87
11 Federico Borgogni 2:57.60   3:14.06    Italy 3:22.55 2:57.60 3:22.02
12 Simone Cantarelli 3:12.30   3:20.00    Italy 3:16.13 3:12.30 3:31.56
13 Giuseppe Pappalardo 3:12.69   3:22.25    Italy 3:28.96 3:12.69 3:25.11
14 Tommaso Raposio 3:16.12   3:24.08    Italy 3:16.88 3:39.24 3:16.12
15 Davide Merli 3:12.20   3:26.30    Italy 3:53.43 3:13.26 3:12.20
16 Salvatore Russo 3:32.17   3:46.62    Italy 3:49.65 3:32.17 3:58.03
17 Matteo Colombo 3:35.23   3:51.46    Italy 3:35.23 3:55.81 4:03.35
18 Mariano D'Imperio 3:30.24   DNF    Italy 3:30.24 DNF DNS
19 Claudio Bentivoglio 3:50.70   DNF    Italy 3:50.70 DNF DNS
20 Marco Edoardo Cittar 4:11.08      Italy 4:11.08
21 Hannah Minas 4:18.44      Switzerland 4:18.44
22 Ciro Vignotto 4:22.77      Italy 4:22.77
23 Adrian Estrada 5:15.90      Peru 5:15.90
24 Emanuele Lamon 5:25.58      Italy 5:25.58
25 Roland Gandini 6:07.17      Italy 6:07.17
26 Zhou Zheng (郑洲) 6:53.72      China 6:53.72
27 Fabio Merici DNF      Italy DNF
27 Simone Rizzo DNF      Italy DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tobias Peter 2:04.56   2:08.91    Switzerland 2:06.84 2:04.56 2:15.32
2 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:10.43   2:14.44    Italy 2:21.53 2:10.43 2:11.35
3 Erik Akkersdijk 2:08.00   2:16.62    Netherlands 2:12.34 2:29.53 2:08.00
4 Pietro Gasparetto 2:15.89   2:20.30    Italy 2:25.15 2:19.85 2:15.89
5 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:23.71   2:35.35    Italy 2:23.71 2:38.04 2:44.29
6 Lorenzo Mauro 2:32.87   2:35.86    Italy 2:35.51 2:39.19 2:32.87
7 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 2:32.25   2:46.76    France 2:59.23 2:48.81 2:32.25
8 Marco Rota 2:42.30   2:49.58    Italy 2:49.77 2:42.30 2:56.66
9 Federico Borgogni 2:54.47   3:00.99    Italy 3:05.72 2:54.47 3:02.78
10 Simone Cantarelli 2:41.14   3:02.44    Italy 3:13.50 2:41.14 3:12.68
11 Alessandro Nicolì 2:56.23   3:07.18    Italy 2:56.23 3:16.26 3:09.06
12 Nora Christ 3:04.25   3:09.40    Germany 3:16.49 3:04.25 3:07.47
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:05.24   3:15.81    Italy 3:05.24 3:18.09 3:24.10
2 Tobias Peter 3:27.51   3:27.81    Switzerland 3:28.38 3:27.51 3:27.55
3 Erik Akkersdijk 3:29.50   3:36.37    Netherlands 3:38.49 3:41.11 3:29.50
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:34.80   3:41.82    Italy 3:34.80 3:54.94 3:35.72
5 Pietro Gasparetto 3:41.21   3:49.13    Italy 3:59.65 3:46.52 3:41.21
6 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:37.86   4:01.07    France 3:37.86 4:11.63 4:13.73
7 Alessandro Nicolì 4:18.27   4:20.86    Italy 4:24.13 4:18.27 4:20.17
8 Marco Rota 4:20.04   4:23.51    Italy 4:20.04 4:29.99 4:20.49
9 Lorenzo Mauro 4:13.32   4:32.91    Italy 4:14.25 4:13.32 5:11.17
10 Giuseppe Pappalardo 4:26.89   4:41.04    Italy 4:26.89 4:48.68 4:47.56
11 Claudio Bentivoglio 4:51.47   5:53.84    Italy 4:51.47 6:21.96 6:28.10
12 Nora Christ 5:15.78      Germany 5:15.78
13 Hannah Minas 5:32.52      Switzerland 5:32.52
14 Simone Cantarelli 5:33.72      Italy 5:33.72
15 Federico Borgogni 5:47.85      Italy 5:47.85
16 Matteo Colombo 5:54.39      Italy 5:54.39
17 Tommaso Raposio 6:05.39      Italy 6:05.39
18 Salvatore Russo 6:14.67      Italy 6:14.67
19 Davide Merli 6:27.37      Italy 6:27.37
20 Ciro Vignotto 6:54.94      Italy 6:54.94
21 Adrian Estrada 7:42.00      Peru 7:42.00
22 Lorenzo Pillon 8:35.90      Italy 8:35.90
23 Roland Gandini 8:44.73      Italy 8:44.73
24 Marco Edoardo Cittar 9:21.62      Italy 9:21.62
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:04.29   3:12.04    Italy 3:18.67 3:04.29 3:13.17
2 Erik Akkersdijk 3:11.77   3:17.75    Netherlands 3:28.31 3:13.17 3:11.77
3 Tobias Peter 3:19.74   3:26.58    Switzerland 3:33.18 3:19.74 3:26.83
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:33.64   3:48.91    Italy 4:13.13 3:39.97 3:33.64
5 Pietro Gasparetto 3:40.66   3:50.30    Italy 4:06.27 3:43.98 3:40.66
6 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:58.23   4:11.53    France 4:10.04 3:58.23 4:26.33
7 Marco Rota 3:45.55   4:15.53    Italy 4:50.24 4:10.80 3:45.55
8 Lorenzo Mauro 4:25.16   4:32.83    Italy 4:31.01 4:42.32 4:25.16
9 Giuseppe Pappalardo 4:31.67   4:44.18    Italy 4:46.23 4:31.67 4:54.63
10 Nora Christ 4:38.99   4:53.36    Germany 4:38.99 5:15.36 4:45.74
11 Alessandro Nicolì 4:43.54   5:19.04    Italy 4:43.54 4:58.54 6:15.04
12 Claudio Bentivoglio 5:52.69   6:04.65    Italy 6:01.96 6:19.30 5:52.69
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mariano D'Imperio 1:03.70   1:06.68    Italy 1:09.53 1:13.77 1:05.18 1:05.32 1:03.70
2 Tobias Peter 1:06.34   1:07.75    Switzerland 1:07.02 1:09.30 1:09.78 1:06.34 1:06.92
3 Marco Rota 1:01.30   1:08.58    Italy 1:18.73 1:14.15 1:02.35 1:01.30 1:09.25
4 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.65   1:09.73    Netherlands 1:02.84 1:19.78 1:06.56 1:01.65 1:21.39
5 Lorenzo Mauro 57.94   1:12.15    Italy 1:13.55 1:09.80 1:13.10 57.94 1:15.94
6 Tommaso Raposio 1:11.45   1:17.55    Italy DNF 1:11.45 1:12.23 1:17.33 1:23.10
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:25.14   1:31.51    Italy 1:36.92 1:29.63 1:27.99 1:25.14 1:41.22
8 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:27.77   1:32.46    Italy 1:27.77 1:42.94 1:28.31 1:28.24 1:40.83
9 Mattia Perego 1:28.00   1:38.31    Italy 1:36.55 1:29.38 1:48.99 DNF 1:28.00
10 Alessandro Nicolì 1:33.37   1:40.73    Italy 1:51.23 1:33.37 1:37.52 1:58.72 1:33.44
11 Nora Christ 1:30.78   1:43.72    Germany 1:44.73 1:43.40 1:43.03 1:30.78 1:58.28
12 Hannah Minas 1:34.00   1:46.75    Switzerland 1:59.83 1:37.55 2:15.07 1:42.88 1:34.00
13 Pietro Gasparetto 1:26.64   1:59.69    Italy 1:26.64 1:53.71 1:56.14 2:09.82 2:09.22
14 Simone Cantarelli 2:01.13   2:06.03    Italy 2:13.05 2:12.25 2:01.13 2:01.83 2:04.01
15 Ciro Vignotto 1:50.30   2:06.98    Italy 2:18.17 2:07.27 2:11.65 1:50.30 2:02.03
16 Adrian Estrada 2:05.23   2:17.09    Peru 2:05.23 2:15.69 2:19.27 2:51.58 2:16.31
17 Emanuele Lamon 1:52.93   2:18.21    Italy 2:32.15 2:08.52 2:13.95 1:52.93 2:39.81
18 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:50.88   2:22.19    Italy 2:36.11 2:08.22 2:22.25 1:50.88 2:40.47
19 Giuseppe Pappalardo 1:56.88   2:25.07    Italy 1:56.88 3:02.25 2:19.98 2:24.56 2:30.68
20 Federico Borgogni 2:27.61   3:11.74    Italy 3:11.97 2:27.61 2:36.66 3:46.60 DNF
21 Roland Gandini 2:55.13      Italy 2:55.13 3:08.19
22 Marco Edoardo Cittar 3:05.11      Italy 3:18.71 3:05.11
23 Kevin Juvany 3:40.34      Italy 3:40.34 4:21.09
24 Simone Rizzo 4:36.34      Italy DNF 4:36.34
25 Fabio Merici DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 1:00.22   1:03.67    Italy 1:04.12 1:08.86 1:03.88 1:03.01 1:00.22
2 Mariano D'Imperio 58.09   1:03.95    Italy 1:10.26 1:09.27 1:03.29 59.29 58.09
3 Marco Rota 1:02.53   1:06.64    Italy 1:02.53 1:02.69 1:10.30 1:09.21 1:08.01
4 Tobias Peter 1:00.07   1:07.26    Switzerland 1:00.07 1:14.28 1:04.77 1:03.47 1:13.53
5 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.44   1:10.33    Netherlands 1:10.09 1:15.32 1:13.54 1:07.37 1:04.44
6 Tommaso Raposio 1:05.30   1:11.10    Italy 1:09.48 1:10.98 1:12.84 1:18.28 1:05.30
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:16.19   1:22.06    Italy 1:18.49 1:25.90 1:21.78 1:16.19 1:27.50
8 Mattia Perego 1:20.39   1:29.52    Italy 1:25.48 1:27.67 1:20.39 1:39.69 1:35.42
9 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:33.45   1:43.71    Italy 1:33.45 1:48.83 1:37.93 1:51.68 1:44.38
10 Alessandro Nicolì 1:38.16   1:43.78    Italy 1:55.07 1:38.16 1:38.86 1:44.40 1:48.09
11 Hannah Minas 1:30.96   1:44.15    Switzerland 1:52.24 1:46.40 2:11.60 1:30.96 1:33.80
12 Nora Christ 1:36.32   1:48.52    Germany 1:36.32 1:49.84 1:44.59 1:52.87 1:51.14
13 Pietro Gasparetto 1:43.44   1:52.11    Italy 2:05.13 1:43.44 2:00.45 1:50.64 1:45.24
14 Ciro Vignotto 1:33.00   1:58.41    Italy 1:57.29 1:54.22 1:33.00 2:04.00 2:03.72
15 Emanuele Lamon 1:57.41   2:07.59    Italy 2:11.09 2:09.89 2:01.80 2:11.93 1:57.41
16 Adrian Estrada 1:48.05   2:09.90    Peru 2:39.12 2:21.15 2:04.69 2:03.86 1:48.05
17 Claudio Bentivoglio 2:02.22   2:10.02    Italy 2:02.22 2:21.10 2:29.60 2:02.91 2:06.06
18 Simone Cantarelli 2:03.69   2:13.35    Italy 2:07.27 2:18.66 2:18.59 2:14.18 2:03.69
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 55.86   1:03.08    Italy 1:06.94 1:03.03 1:11.34 55.86 59.27
2 Mariano D'Imperio 59.68   1:03.75    Italy 59.68 1:06.30 1:02.53 1:07.42 1:02.43
3 Tobias Peter 1:00.36   1:03.89    Switzerland 1:00.36 1:10.09 1:00.74 1:11.36 1:00.85
4 Marco Rota 54.19   1:07.27    Italy 1:21.35 1:10.22 54.19 1:00.72 1:10.88
5 Erik Akkersdijk 1:03.75   1:08.84    Netherlands 1:03.75 1:07.92 1:13.84 1:32.05 1:04.76
6 Tommaso Raposio 1:03.16   1:11.60    Italy 1:10.06 1:15.97 1:21.26 1:08.77 1:03.16
7 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:08.24   1:18.48    Italy 1:30.10 1:17.71 1:16.72 1:08.24 1:21.02
8 Mattia Perego 1:22.11   1:31.05    Italy 1:33.04 1:35.32 1:42.02 1:24.79 1:22.11
9 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:29.18   1:32.77    Italy 1:44.13 1:29.18 1:36.87 1:30.89 1:30.56
10 Alessandro Nicolì 1:29.92   1:35.54    Italy 1:34.25 1:29.92 1:34.03 1:38.34 1:55.25
11 Hannah Minas 1:31.55   1:39.91    Switzerland 1:40.06 1:41.27 1:31.55 1:38.51 1:41.15
12 Nora Christ 2:04.18   2:13.12    Germany 2:20.15 2:07.12 2:04.18 2:48.33 2:12.10
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Edoardo Cittar 7:14.25   DNF    Italy DNF 7:14.25 DNF
2 Alessandro Nicolì DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
2 Claudio Bentivoglio DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
2 Hannah Minas DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
2 Lorenzo Mauro DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
2 Lorenzo Vigani Poli DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
2 Marco Rota DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
2 Matteo Colombo DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
2 Tobias Peter DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 11:37.00   DNF    Italy DNF DNF 11:37.00
2 Hannah Minas 22:19.00   DNF    Switzerland 22:19.00 DNF DNF
3 Erik Akkersdijk 31:57.00   DNF    Netherlands 31:57.00 DNS DNS
4 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 36:28.00   DNF    Italy DNF 36:28.00 DNS
5 Marco Edoardo Cittar DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
5 Marco Rota DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNS
5 Tobias Peter DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lorenzo Mauro 20/21 56:46   NR    Italy 20/21 56:46
2 Tobias Peter 15/17 59:05      Switzerland 15/17 59:05
3 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 13/15 57:36      Italy 13/15 57:36
4 Hannah Minas 6/8 43:31      Switzerland 6/8 43:31
5 Marco Edoardo Cittar 12/21 1:00:00      Italy 12/21 1:00:00
6 Erik Akkersdijk 8/14 58:50      Netherlands 8/14 58:50
7 Alessandro Nicolì DNF      Italy DNF
7 Claudio Bentivoglio DNF      Italy DNF
7 Sam Sieracki DNF      Australia DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 D' R2 U' B2 U' B2 F2 D' L2 R' U2 L2 B2 U F2 L2 B' D' U'
A #2 U2 L2 U B L F' U' R' D F U2 F2 B U2 L2 F U2 L2 U2 F'
A #3 U2 F D2 B2 R2 B2 L2 F' D L D' L U' L2 B U2 L2 B2
A #4 F' R2 D2 B2 U2 F D2 F' R2 F2 L D2 F D R B L' D B' L2 B'
A #5 F2 R2 F2 D L2 B2 U F2 R2 D L B2 R2 U2 B' D B L2 R' U
A Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 U' R2 U2 R F L' D' B R F L2 B D2 B
A Ex#2 F L F2 B' L D' F' D2 L' U F2 L2 U' L2 U2 B2 L2 D F2 U'
B #1 R2 U2 F2 L2 U' L2 D2 B2 D' R2 U R' F R2 F2 D' L F2 U' L R2
B #2 L' B D' R' D R' B D2 F' L' D' R2 U L2 U' B2 D' R2 D R2 B2
B #3 D' F2 D B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 U' L D2 R2 D' F' D2 B2 L' B F U'
B #4 D B' D R L2 U2 B U' R' L' F' B2 U' R2 D R2 D2 B2 R2 D'
B #5 B2 R U2 L R' D2 L D' R D L' F' D2 F U2 R2 U F'
B Ex#1 R' B' L D2 F2 D' B D L' D L U2 F R2 B L2 B' D2 B' L2
B Ex#2 R U R2 F' D' L' D' F R' U R U R2 B2 U2 D2 L2 B2 D2
C #1 U2 R2 U L2 D B2 R2 U2 R2 F2 D' B U R B' D' B' R2 B2 R' D'
C #2 B L2 D2 U2 F2 D2 B' L2 R2 F R' D L2 U B' U2 B' L' R'
C #3 L2 D2 R2 D2 F' L2 B D2 B L2 B' L U' F R B L2 D2 B
C #4 U2 L2 D2 B2 F D2 B2 U F R' F U L U' B' U2 F' R'
C #5 F2 L2 R2 D2 F' U2 L2 U2 L2 U F' D F2 D2 L F2 D2 F' U'
C Ex#1 D2 B2 U2 R2 F2 R U2 L' R U' R2 F' U2 L2 B2 R' B U2 L U'
C Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U F2 U2 F2 D' F' U2 R' D F2 L' B' U' F' L' R'
D #1 R' B2 L2 R D2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F' D' L' B U' L D B2 R U'
D #2 B2 L U' B' U' D' R U F U F' D2 F' B' R2 B' D2 B R2 U2
D #3 B' D2 R2 F' D2 F2 D2 U2 L2 F2 L' B' D' L' U' B R2 D' L D2
D #4 F' R D2 R2 U D' R' F2 L D F L2 F' L2 F2 B' R2 L2 F' R2 U2
D #5 U2 F2 L' D2 L' B2 L D2 L2 B' R F' L' B D' L' U' B D' U2
D Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 U' L2 U B2 L2 F2 U R' B2 L F' R B D R' F2 L' F
D Ex#2 R2 B2 U2 R' B2 R' B2 L D2 B2 L' F' D' F2 U2 L2 D2 B' D' F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U2 B2 U' L2 D R2 F2 R2 U' R' U2 R2 U' R' B' L2 F2 L2 D2
A #2 B2 D' L2 U F2 D B2 U2 B2 R2 U' B U2 L R F' U F' R D'
A #3 D2 L D2 L2 D2 R U2 R' D2 B2 D' F2 L' F D' F' L B2 U2
A #4 D2 F2 B U' D F2 D2 R2 L' F' R2 L B2 L U2 F2 D2 B2
A #5 D U' F2 D' R2 U L2 R' B' D F U' R D L' F R' U2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 R2 B' R2 D2 U2 B R D' U L' F R' U2 B2 L' B
A Ex#2 R2 F2 D2 U2 B U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 D' R U' L F R2 D' B2 D' U L'
B #1 D2 U2 R D2 F2 L' U2 B2 R' U2 R2 D F2 U2 B' L D R' U F' D'
B #2 U2 B R2 F' U2 F2 U2 F2 L' D2 R D' B F U R2 D' F2 L
B #3 B' U2 B L2 U2 B L2 F L2 F2 L2 R U' R' B L' U L2 R2 D'
B #4 F2 U2 L D L' F' R U' D' F L' F L2 B D2 B' U2 R2 F2
B #5 D2 R U2 L2 D2 L2 F2 R' U2 R2 B L2 F2 D2 L' U' R U' L' F'
B Ex#1 F' R2 B2 L2 B D2 F2 U2 B L2 D' R' U' L2 D2 B2 U F' D
B Ex#2 D2 F' D2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 B2 L U' L2 D R' B' L' D2 L' U'
C #1 L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 B' L2 R2 U B' D' L' B F2 R D' L' U2
C #2 L2 U2 R B2 L U2 R B2 R B' R D F' L' B2 R' B U' L2 F'
C #3 L2 U2 F D2 L2 B U2 F R2 U2 B' L B' L2 U B' R2 D' B2 L' U2
C #4 D F2 L2 D' L2 D' U' R2 U2 R' U' L B U L' U R2 B L' B
C #5 B2 R2 U' B2 R2 D' F2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B' D' R D' L' U B U2 R' U'
C Ex#1 L2 F U' R U2 R U F L B' R' U2 R2 U2 B2 R' L' U2 R
C Ex#2 R2 U' B D' F' B2 R L' U L2 D R' D2 B2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U' R2 D F2 D' U' F R D' F' D2 F' U2 L2 B' U2 L
A #2 F2 D2 L2 D' L2 U' L2 R' U' R2 U F U B' U' F2 L2 F2
A #3 L B2 L' D2 U2 L' B2 R' D2 B2 D2 F U2 R2 F2 R B' D F U R'
A #4 L2 D2 F2 U' L2 U' B' R2 B L2 F R' D' B D' F2 L
A #5 D2 R2 D L2 R2 U L2 U' B R D2 U L2 U L F U2 L2
A Ex#1 F2 B2 R' D B2 U D' L' U D R2 F D2 B R2 F' U2 D2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 U2 F2 L2 R2 U L2 D' L2 B D L2 D' B D' R' F2 D' F
B #1 D2 L B' R B R' B U' R2 F' L F2 B2 D2 L' B2 R D2 R'
B #2 R B2 R' U2 L' D2 B2 R B2 L2 U2 F U2 B2 L U' B' L F2 U2
B #3 B R2 F' R2 F' U2 B' F2 U2 L2 F' L F' U' L U' R2 F L R2 D'
B #4 B' U2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F R2 F2 D' R F2 D' U' B2 U' L F2
B #5 F2 U2 L F2 U2 L' F' L U2 B2 U R2 U2 R2 L2 D F2 R2 B2
B Ex#1 B D B' U2 R' F D2 L U R2 F' D2 F2 B U2 L2 B R2 F' D2
B Ex#2 F' L2 U2 B D2 F D2 F L' D L' F2 D2 U' L U L2 U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 B' U' D' F' U2 F R F' D F2 B2 D' R2 D B2 R2 D2 B2 Uw2 F2 R' Uw2 R F' Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 R' Uw2 F2 Uw' U' F2 R' Uw U Rw Fw' Rw R Fw' U F2
A #2 B' U2 R2 F' R2 F D2 B' L2 F D' L2 U L B' U R F2 L2 U' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 R' F' Uw2 U2 R' F' B2 R2 B' Uw' R' Uw F' L Uw' U Fw Rw Uw2 L Fw D'
A #3 L U2 L U2 R' F2 L' D2 R' F' R B U2 F' D2 U' F2 B' L2 Uw2 L' Fw2 F' Rw2 R2 Uw2 B' Uw2 R' F2 R Uw' R2 B R' F Rw U2 Fw' D Fw F' Uw
A #4 F' R2 L' B2 R2 D L' U' F R' B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U F2 B2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 L' D2 Fw2 U2 R F Rw2 F2 U2 D Rw2 Uw R F Rw D B Uw Rw R' F2
A #5 D R2 B2 U2 D L2 U' F2 U' B2 R' U2 R B R U F2 U2 B' R' Uw2 F' Uw2 U L2 Fw2 B' D' Fw2 D' L2 F2 Rw Uw2 R' U D Fw2 B Uw R' B Rw' Fw F2 Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 U' L2 D R2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D F' D' B' L' F' D' R' F' R2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 B' Uw2 R' B2 Rw2 L B' L F2 Uw B2 F' Uw2 R2 Rw Fw R' Fw Rw' Fw Uw' D2
A Ex#2 R F2 U2 R U2 L B2 L2 F2 R' U F' L R' B' L B2 D' R2 D2 Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 U L' Fw2 L2 R B2 L' U L' Fw' D' R2 B' D' Uw B' Uw Rw B2 Uw2 Rw
B #1 B2 D2 R2 U F2 R2 U' F2 D F2 R' B2 R2 U L' U B U R F' Fw2 Uw2 U' D2 L2 F D2 Rw2 D F Rw2 U' D Rw U' L2 B' Fw D Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw Uw'
B #2 U2 R D B' R' L' B' U' F2 R D2 R2 D2 F' B2 U2 B' L2 B2 R2 Fw2 D Rw2 B U' Rw2 Uw2 U2 B2 Rw2 R2 F D Rw' B2 D Rw' Fw' L' Fw Uw B2 Rw Fw2 B'
B #3 F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R U2 D2 F' U L F U' F L' B' L' U R Rw2 B Rw2 R' Uw2 F B' D2 B2 Rw2 R F2 Uw D' R2 Uw' R U2 Rw D2 Fw Rw Fw' F2 U
B #4 R2 U L2 F2 L2 D R2 U' B2 U F U2 B D' R2 B D2 R' F2 U' Fw2 D B' F2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 B' D2 L2 D Rw D2 Rw2 L2 U Fw2 L Fw' Rw Fw2 R' F2 Rw'
B #5 D2 R' U2 B' D' B2 F R' F2 U F2 L' B2 L D2 B2 U2 B2 L' Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 R' Fw2 B' Uw2 R B' Uw2 R' D2 Uw' U Rw2 D2 F' D' Rw Uw' B2 Rw2 Fw' L R2
B Ex#1 B2 U2 D2 L2 B U2 L2 B U2 B' L U R' L2 U2 L' F2 D' B' R2 D' Fw2 U' R2 L' D' Rw2 Fw2 L2 U L' U2 B2 Uw2 Fw U Rw2 F Rw2 L' B2 Uw' L Fw' Rw Fw
B Ex#2 B R' B D F L2 U F2 R2 L' F' U2 F' B2 U2 R2 L2 F' R2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 F' U' R2 Uw2 B U2 Fw2 F Rw2 R' B Rw B R2 F Uw R' Fw' B Uw B' Uw2
C #1 B' L2 B' L2 D2 F L2 F' U2 R2 D' B2 F' D2 L U R2 D2 U B Uw2 F' D2 Fw2 U Rw2 U2 B' R2 Uw2 Fw2 F' L Uw2 Rw B2 U Rw Fw2 D' Uw F' Rw D' B2
C #2 U2 L' D2 B2 D2 B2 L F2 L U L B' F2 U' L' B' D R2 U2 B' Fw2 U Fw2 Rw2 R' U R Uw2 R' B2 R D2 U2 Fw L' D' Fw' U' L' D' Uw' Fw' B U2 Rw2 Uw
C #3 R U' B' F D B2 F' R' D2 R D F2 R2 B2 D R2 U2 R2 D Rw2 Fw2 D' F Rw2 L2 F' L2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 B D' Rw Uw2 R' F2 Rw' B Fw Uw Rw' L' D L'
C #4 B L2 U2 B2 F2 R2 B2 D2 L' B' D L B U F' L' B2 F D Rw2 D2 B' Rw2 L F Rw2 L' F' L Uw2 F' Uw' B U2 R2 B Rw Uw2 Fw R L' Fw U D
C #5 L B D' B L B' F' L2 F' U' B F U2 L2 B L2 B L2 F' R2 B Rw2 Uw2 D Fw2 D R L D2 L' Fw2 F2 U' Rw2 Fw U R2 D' U Rw2 F' Rw Uw2 F Uw' R2 D
C Ex#1 B2 L2 U' L2 U' F2 D L2 B R' U F L U' B2 L' F' D Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F D2 Rw2 U2 B R2 L2 U Rw' B Rw2 B2 R F2 Uw' B L' Uw Fw' B L2 D
C Ex#2 U' F2 B2 U2 L2 F2 L2 U' R2 B2 D2 R' F L D L' D2 R' B R2 L' Uw2 R' Uw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 L' D' F2 R2 F2 Fw R2 Uw2 F U Fw' U R Uw' Fw' Uw B2 D'
D #1 B' U2 L D' U2 L' D2 B U' L' D2 R U2 F2 R' U2 L D2 R' L' Fw2 U' F' L2 U Rw2 Fw2 D Fw2 D' F' D L2 Rw' B2 Rw' U2 F Fw D Rw' U L D' R' B
D #2 D' L' B2 D F2 U2 F2 B' L D' F R2 U2 B2 U L2 B2 D R2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 U F B2 Rw2 F U' R2 Rw D' R B L' B2 Rw Fw' Rw' U' R2 D' Rw2
D #3 F L D' B2 D' U2 B D L D' R2 L D2 B2 U2 F2 R L2 U2 L Rw2 Uw2 B F L' Uw2 F U2 R Fw2 L F' Uw Rw2 B Uw D' L2 Fw2 Rw Uw F2 Rw' D
D #4 L2 B F2 L2 D2 F' R2 D2 R2 B' R' F' L2 F D' F2 L F2 L Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 B U' Rw2 Fw2 D' R2 B D2 L F Rw' R' B Rw2 Uw L D2 Fw' L Uw' F' U'
D #5 R2 L2 U2 B' D2 B' F D2 L U2 D F U R B U L F2 D Uw2 L2 Fw2 B D' L2 D2 Rw2 B Rw2 B L U' Rw' L D' Fw Rw' Fw2 L' U Rw' Fw F2
D Ex#1 F2 L B2 U2 L2 F2 B2 D2 R D2 R F' R2 D' F R' D' U F R2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 D' Rw2 R D B2 D Fw2 U R U B' L Fw' D' R' F2 Uw' Rw' Fw B U2 Fw' F'
D Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 F2 B2 U F2 D' L2 D2 L2 F' D2 L U2 L B' L F U Rw2 Fw2 U B Rw2 F U2 B' Rw2 R2 F R2 Uw2 Rw B U Fw2 B' U B2 Uw' Rw U R' Fw' D
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R2 D L2 D' B R' D2 R U' L2 F2 U' R D' Rw2 D F Uw2 Rw2 B' L2 B U2 F2 D' Rw2 L' D' B Rw U Rw2 Fw R Uw R2 F2 Uw2 B'
A #2 R2 D' U2 L2 R2 F2 L2 D R2 D' U2 B U B' R' B' L R D' R2 U2 Fw2 L' F' Uw2 L2 B' F' R' Fw2 F2 D2 U' Fw2 R2 Uw L Fw2 Rw Fw' D Fw D' Fw' Rw'
A #3 D2 R2 F D R' F2 R2 U F' U2 F2 D' R2 U B2 D' F2 D2 F2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D' Fw2 D' L2 Uw2 B2 D' B L B2 Rw' R2 F2 Fw' Uw Rw' Fw2 L' F U
A #4 L2 B2 R2 F' U2 L2 D2 F' D2 B L D' L F2 U R2 D' L' D2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 Rw2 R F Uw2 F' U2 F B R' Uw B' U L2 D' Fw U' R Uw2 D2 Fw' Rw'
A #5 L' F2 B2 L U2 L' F2 L' B D2 F2 R' L B D U' R' D2 F Uw2 Rw2 R U2 L B' Rw2 F' D2 B U2 Uw' L2 U' Rw2 U2 Fw Rw2 Uw L2 F2 Uw2 B R'
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U F' L2 D R' F' U F2 D L' F U Fw2 Uw2 U' L Uw2 Rw2 U' D R' U2 R2 D' Fw Uw2 D' Fw' U F Uw2 Rw Uw2 D Fw' Rw L'
A Ex#2 R2 B' F2 L2 B2 F' U2 R2 L2 F U' B' R F' R' F2 L2 B U2 Fw2 Uw2 R D Rw2 Fw2 L' F2 D2 F2 D U2 R' Fw B D L2 B R2 Fw F2 Uw B' Rw' Fw' L2
B #1 R' F2 L' B' D' F' R2 F U F' D2 R D2 B2 L2 R2 U2 F2 D2 Rw2 U2 B' Rw2 F' Rw2 R' L' Uw2 U2 B U2 R' Uw U' F B' L Uw' Fw' D2 Fw' Uw Fw2 L2
B #2 U R2 D' R2 F2 B2 U F2 L' U' R2 F D R' F' B' R B' L2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 D B U2 Rw2 B L2 U D' B Rw D' B Rw2 U' Fw' U' D' L2 Uw D' Fw R2
B #3 U2 L2 B2 L2 D2 F' L2 R2 D2 R B' R D2 B R D' B' D2 F' Fw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 B F2 D2 B2 U F2 R D2 Fw2 Rw Fw2 R Fw R' Uw Fw2 F2 R2 D2
B #4 D L2 F2 U F2 R2 L2 F2 U F2 D R U' L' B' F D' B' F2 U B' Uw2 Rw2 U F' U Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' L2 B' D' Rw U L2 B' Uw' B2 Rw2 R Fw' Uw2 F Rw'
B #5 L2 D' L2 R2 U' B2 R2 D2 B L' U' F R' U' B' F L' R2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 F' Rw2 R2 Fw2 B L Uw2 L Uw' Rw2 R L' Uw' F Uw2 R Rw Fw' D F' B2
B Ex#1 D F2 D L2 R2 B2 U L2 U F' U2 B2 L2 D F D R U L R' Uw2 F Rw2 R2 D Rw2 B D Rw2 Fw2 B Rw D F2 Rw F2 Uw' Fw' U' Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw
B Ex#2 F2 R2 B' U2 F' U2 L2 D2 B L2 D B2 D' F L' F D2 F2 R F2 Uw2 B R2 Uw2 L2 F Uw2 Fw2 L' D2 B2 Uw2 U' Fw2 Uw' B' D2 L2 Uw' R Rw Uw' Fw F D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 F' U2 B2 R2 F2 L2 R2 U B D2 B2 R U2 R2 D' L F U' Rw2 B F2 U2 Rw2 B' D Rw2 D' L2 D B U Rw' R' Fw2 Rw D' Fw' Uw B2 L B Uw2 R F'
A #2 B' L' F' B' R U B' U' F2 D' F R2 B' L2 F' L2 B2 D2 R2 F Rw2 U Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 U D R L Fw' D2 B2 D R F2 Rw Uw2 Rw U F Rw'
A #3 B2 L2 D2 R2 D2 B' R2 U2 F' R2 U' L2 F' R' F' L U' R2 U' R2 U' Uw2 F D' Rw2 B2 U Rw2 U L2 U2 L2 D2 L Fw2 Rw Fw2 F D2 Uw' F' D B Rw Uw' L2
A #4 F2 R2 B' R2 F' D2 B R2 B' D2 R B D2 B R2 D' L F B2 U' Rw2 F2 U R2 Uw2 F D Rw2 Fw2 U R2 D2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' U' B Fw D' F2 Uw L2 U' Fw'
A #5 U2 B' F' R2 F' L2 D2 B2 D2 L' U F D2 R D' F2 L D2 L D' Fw2 R' U Rw2 L2 Uw2 B2 Rw2 U D' L' D L2 Fw' D F L Fw2 Rw' B U Fw2 Rw2 Uw' D2 B2
A Ex#1 D' R2 D' F2 U L2 R2 U' F2 L' B' D2 R' U F2 B R2 B R U' Fw2 Rw2 L2 D' F2 Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 B D Rw Fw2 Rw2 U L' F2 Uw' Rw F2 L2 D' Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 F D L' R' D F' U2 B2 R F R D' B2 U' R2 U' R2 B2 L2 R2 Rw2 U Rw2 R L Fw2 R Uw2 R' F2 Uw2 R' Fw' U' Rw2 U2 B R' F2 Uw B R2 Uw' Rw Fw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Uw' Lw2 Bw2 Fw' B D' Rw L' Uw2 R2 Dw' R U2 Uw2 B Uw' Rw Lw Fw Bw' Dw2 D Rw' Fw' U2 D2 F U B Bw2 F2 Dw B2 Fw L2 Dw' Lw2 Rw R2 L F2 Lw2 D' R2 Fw Dw U2 F Dw2 Lw Uw' B2 Rw2 F2 Lw F L Dw2 Bw'
A #2 D2 Bw2 B' R Bw2 D Lw' B2 Fw2 U Dw2 Rw Fw2 L Rw2 F2 L R2 Rw' U2 Bw' Fw Dw' F U2 D Fw2 R' Lw' F R2 B' Dw Fw' F Bw' Rw2 Bw2 F L2 Uw D' L' U' Rw' Lw2 Uw' Bw R Lw Uw' Rw2 Lw D' Rw' D2 Lw2 Uw2 L' R'
A #3 Fw' L2 Lw D Dw' R' Dw Lw2 Bw L' Uw2 D R Dw D2 L2 B R D' Bw' F Lw' Bw B2 Lw Fw2 U Rw' Fw' F' Uw' Lw Uw2 Rw2 Bw' B Dw L' U2 F' Uw' L2 Uw L2 Lw2 Fw' R L Fw2 Lw2 Bw' Lw2 Uw2 Fw' R' Fw D Uw' U' Rw2
A #4 Dw2 Uw D' Bw' R D' R2 L Uw L R U' Uw' L2 Fw' B Dw F2 Rw D Rw2 F2 R L2 Rw' F Bw2 Uw Rw L' R F2 U' Lw2 Rw Uw F D2 Fw Bw Dw2 U2 Rw Bw' B' R' Rw2 Bw' Uw F2 Uw Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 U F R' Fw2 D Dw
A #5 Rw' Uw' R Uw' F2 L Dw2 U2 Uw' F' U L2 R Bw2 F' R' U' D Bw Uw' Fw2 Bw' D2 Bw' B L Uw' U' Fw' U2 Lw2 B Uw Lw2 Fw Lw Bw D2 F' Lw2 Bw D' Lw L' Fw' Bw Rw2 L Bw' D Dw F' B' L' B2 F Fw' Lw' F Rw
A Ex#1 Fw2 Bw U D' Rw2 R2 U' Uw B' L Rw2 U2 Dw' Uw2 F2 L2 Rw D' Bw' R Rw' B2 Fw' Uw' L' Lw Uw' Bw' Fw' R' L Uw F2 Lw' Fw U' Bw2 Lw L F2 B2 L2 Rw D Bw' F' U' Dw R2 D' Bw2 Rw' U2 Uw2 L Fw' L2 Rw' Uw Bw
A Ex#2 F2 Uw2 F D' Fw' Rw D' Lw' Rw' R2 Uw' Lw2 Bw' B' Rw' R' Fw' R' Uw' L2 Dw D2 Lw' R Fw' Rw2 Uw2 F' Dw2 D2 Rw' F2 Uw D2 R Uw' D' R' D2 Bw L D' U F' D2 Uw B2 Lw2 D2 Uw' Lw R L2 Fw' Lw R F' U2 Rw Lw'
B #1 U' R2 F2 L R D' Dw B L' R Rw' Lw' Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw Uw' Bw2 Dw B' Fw R' Fw' U B' D' F' D Uw R2 Lw' Uw2 U2 R' Dw Rw B Uw2 Fw B2 L2 U' D' L Lw F' R U F2 Fw R' U Fw2 L Rw2 Lw' U' Rw' F D2
B #2 Fw2 R2 L Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 D Fw2 D' R' Rw2 Lw' Dw' Lw Bw R' F Dw' Fw2 Lw L Rw B2 Fw R' F B' R2 D2 L Rw2 Dw' Uw Bw L2 Dw2 F' L2 F' Lw' Rw2 L Dw' B2 L' Uw2 D2 Fw Rw' Lw2 B2 Uw B U2 Rw' D' B2 F2 R
B #3 Fw Lw' F B' Lw2 Dw Uw2 R Uw' Lw R Fw2 Lw2 F R2 Lw' F2 Lw Bw2 R2 Lw2 Bw' Uw F Lw2 Dw Rw2 Fw' R2 F2 Bw' B Rw Dw2 F Bw Dw' F' Rw2 Bw2 Lw' Dw' F Uw' F' U Fw2 D' U2 Lw Uw' U Rw' Bw' F2 D2 Dw Rw2 Fw2 F
B #4 R' Uw Lw2 F' D Bw2 B2 U' Bw Rw2 B R B2 Rw Uw' D' U B' D L Rw Bw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 B2 Dw Lw Dw' Bw Dw' Lw F D F B D2 Fw Dw' F2 Uw' Bw' Uw Lw R L2 Dw2 F Bw2 Fw Lw Fw' D2 U' R' D' B F' Dw
B #5 Rw' Dw' Bw2 Rw Lw Dw' Fw Dw Bw' Rw Lw' R' F Rw Dw2 Uw B' Rw Dw2 B' F Uw' Dw' R2 D B' F' Dw' Fw2 Rw Bw Lw L' B Uw Lw2 Fw D Lw' L Rw U Uw2 Fw U2 D F2 L2 U2 L2 Uw2 D2 U' Rw2 L2 D2 L2 F Bw2 Uw
B Ex#1 Bw2 F2 Lw R D Dw2 Rw' Fw2 B2 R2 B2 Dw' Bw2 L2 U Fw2 D' Bw Dw Fw2 Dw Rw2 Fw' Dw2 B2 L2 Bw' F2 B U2 R' F Fw2 L' D' U2 Bw' Fw2 B2 Uw U2 F' Bw2 D2 L' Lw Dw D F2 B' Lw Uw2 Dw Fw' B' Uw2 U2 L Rw B'
B Ex#2 Fw Bw2 Dw2 Rw' F Dw F2 L2 Bw' Fw' B U' F' Bw Lw2 Fw Uw2 Fw2 R L2 Rw2 Fw' Lw' Rw' L2 Dw Fw2 D Lw2 U Uw R Lw' L Bw B2 F2 Lw2 Dw' Uw2 Fw2 Dw F2 D Rw U' D' Rw Lw' D2 Lw Bw2 Dw' F' Fw R2 D2 Rw' Lw' B'
C #1 Dw2 D Rw Bw' Lw' Bw' Lw2 L2 B D2 B' U2 B Uw U' F2 Rw Dw' U2 Rw' R Fw' Uw' B' L2 F2 R2 U' Fw Dw' D2 L2 B2 L R' U' Dw2 F2 D Rw Uw2 D2 U2 R Dw2 L2 Uw' L Bw2 L' Bw Fw Rw2 L' F' Bw D' Rw2 F B
C #2 U Bw2 Dw' R2 B Lw' R2 Rw2 Bw Lw2 Uw2 Lw F2 Dw' Uw2 Lw Rw L' Bw2 L2 U2 Uw' Dw2 Fw Lw2 Fw Lw' Dw Fw' U Bw' Dw2 D' Uw2 R2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Fw' Lw2 B Fw' Uw2 D2 B R' Dw Rw' Uw Dw Fw D' B' Fw2 Uw B R Fw Dw' Bw2
C #3 Lw2 Fw2 Rw Uw2 Fw2 U Fw' F' Rw' U2 B' Fw2 L2 Bw D Lw2 U2 R B' Rw' B' Bw2 Rw Fw' B' Lw' Dw R2 U L D2 L B Bw Fw' D U' Fw Lw' B' Fw2 Rw Lw2 F Dw' R Dw' R Rw' Dw' U D Lw' Bw R' D2 B2 R' B Lw
C #4 B2 Rw' Bw2 Fw' B' Dw2 Lw Uw' B2 Rw Dw Rw' Lw' R2 Uw' Dw' B2 R D Lw Dw Rw2 D' Uw' Bw' B D2 Fw2 B2 L2 Rw' F2 R' L Lw' D L' B2 Uw' R2 L Lw' B' D R Dw2 L' Fw' F Rw' Bw L Rw U' Uw2 R Dw' Lw' U' R
C #5 L R2 Fw L B2 R' U' R' Lw Fw Bw2 B' L2 Bw Lw' U Bw D' B' R2 Bw Lw F D' R U2 Fw' L Bw2 D R' Dw' R D2 L2 R2 Rw D2 Rw' Bw Dw D2 Fw Rw2 D2 Dw Uw Lw2 D2 Rw U2 Rw B' U F Dw2 Bw' Dw Lw2 Dw'
C Ex#1 R2 Bw2 Dw' Uw2 Fw' Lw Rw Dw2 L U D Lw2 Fw' Uw2 L2 Fw Dw' F2 Fw' L2 Lw D2 R2 B' Bw Lw' B2 Lw' Rw' Bw Uw' Rw Uw2 Dw2 U R2 F' U L Fw F2 Lw' Rw2 R2 U2 Fw L2 D2 U' Bw2 L2 R2 D2 Rw' Lw' D2 B F2 D2 Bw'
C Ex#2 Lw' Bw2 F' D2 L2 Lw' R' U Lw U' Lw' D2 B' D' B D' Rw2 Dw2 D2 Fw F U L2 D Uw' L U2 D' F' Uw' R B2 L2 Fw Uw' L' Rw2 U2 Dw2 Bw2 D' F2 Rw2 D' R Rw2 F Dw B2 U Lw Bw2 D' R Fw2 Uw2 Dw' U2 Bw2 R
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 Lw' Fw2 Lw B2 Rw U' Rw' Bw2 U2 Uw2 F2 Rw' R' U Dw Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 L2 F' B' Dw Bw2 Uw2 U Lw F Dw' R' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 Uw' R2 F' L' B Bw D' Dw2 B Dw2 Rw B2 Bw' Dw Uw2 F2 B' D Dw2 U2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw Dw Rw Fw2
A #2 F' Fw2 U' R U Fw2 Bw R2 L' Rw F' D' F2 L F2 Dw' L Fw F2 L Dw2 U2 Rw Dw' F2 Lw Dw2 U2 R L' U' Bw2 F2 Uw D2 R Fw D' Bw' Uw2 Rw2 Bw B' L2 Bw2 L Bw Lw2 Dw' F2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 F2 Fw2 L F' L2 F2 Dw2
A #3 L2 Lw' Rw2 D' B2 Rw2 B' Lw' U R' Uw' R' F D F' U Dw' Lw Uw2 F2 Lw' Uw R Lw Rw2 Dw2 L' Bw R U' R' Bw2 B' D R2 B F' Rw2 Dw2 Bw L2 F2 Dw' U' Rw2 B2 Lw' F' D B' D2 Uw' Bw' R2 D Dw' R Uw L Dw'
A #4 Fw R Uw U' D' Bw U' R' Bw2 Dw' R U Lw2 Uw Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 U Rw2 Lw Fw' Lw' U Lw' F2 L' Fw2 L' Uw' Rw Uw R2 B2 D2 Dw Uw' U' Rw2 Lw Dw2 F2 D Dw2 Uw Fw B2 F Dw' Fw L' Rw' Fw' Lw2 Fw2 Uw' Dw' U' D' Rw2 Lw
A #5 Lw' B2 Bw R' Lw' D Fw Bw2 Dw Uw' Rw' R2 Lw2 F U2 Dw D' Rw2 Lw2 Fw' Dw' D L2 F2 U2 R2 L U Bw2 L U R2 Bw' L Dw2 F R' Lw' D' R' Dw2 Lw F' Lw Dw' Rw2 R2 Lw2 B2 Bw2 Dw' B Fw F L2 Dw2 Fw' F2 D' Uw'
A Ex#1 Uw D2 Rw L2 F Bw' Lw2 Rw' B Fw' Rw2 B2 U2 L' Bw' Rw' Fw' D' U L Rw' Lw F' U Dw' Bw' B' R2 D2 Dw B' U Lw' Rw2 Dw Rw2 Uw' D' Rw2 B Rw Fw D' F B Dw2 Bw' F Rw R U' B Bw' Rw2 U' R2 Rw D' Lw2 Bw2
A Ex#2 Lw2 U2 F Dw2 F Bw Lw B2 Rw U Fw' B2 Rw' Dw Lw2 Dw' Rw Lw2 L' D2 F2 Dw' F' Fw2 Rw Uw2 R Dw Rw2 Lw' Bw' F' Rw' D' F Lw2 Dw' F2 Rw' Lw F L' B2 F Lw' Uw2 F2 D' F Dw D Uw2 Lw2 R U' Dw' F' L2 D' U
B #1 Lw2 Fw Rw' F2 B' Lw D' B' Bw' Lw' R' U2 Lw L2 Rw Uw2 F2 Rw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw' Fw' L B D U' F Rw2 Bw' Lw Dw L' R2 U' Fw U' Bw2 Dw2 B' Uw R' Lw2 L' Bw' D Rw2 R' Uw' Dw2 U2 Lw L Rw' B Uw B' Lw2 D Rw2 Fw'
B #2 U Lw' Dw2 Fw2 Lw' Rw2 Fw' Bw L U Rw' U Uw2 R Bw2 Rw' Dw' Lw Rw' L2 Uw L' Dw Fw2 Lw R2 Bw2 U' F2 Lw2 Uw' Dw2 Lw' Rw' Uw Lw R' F' Dw' F' Fw R2 Fw2 U' Lw2 R U' Uw2 B D F' Dw' D Uw F B' Fw' Uw Bw Fw'
B #3 R B2 Uw' Bw2 R' L Fw L2 F' Dw D L' Bw Lw D' Lw' F' D Dw' U R2 D Bw2 F Dw2 Rw' Lw D' L F2 Bw Uw Lw D B2 Uw2 B2 Fw' Uw Rw2 Uw' Lw2 Bw B' Rw F' L2 Rw R' B Rw2 B Fw' Lw U2 Dw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw Dw
B #4 Fw F2 Uw2 F' Uw2 Bw L R' Uw D Fw2 Dw2 R Rw' L U2 D Uw2 Fw2 Rw L2 Dw' Fw D F D2 U F Rw2 F' Fw' Uw2 Lw' R2 U2 Dw D2 F2 U' R2 Uw' R2 Fw' F Bw R D' Fw' Uw Lw' Uw' Bw U D F R L' Bw Rw2 F'
B #5 F2 U2 Lw2 Dw B2 L' F' Uw' U' B U' D' Rw' B Lw B2 U B2 Uw2 U Lw D F Bw Uw Dw2 Lw' Uw2 F L F' B' R' U' Dw Uw' B' Dw2 D' Rw Lw2 Bw R2 U' Uw' Rw L R Bw R' Rw2 F Bw Dw2 L2 Dw Lw D Bw' L
B Ex#1 D' Rw' R Dw2 F2 Fw Lw F2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 L2 Rw U' L2 R2 Lw' Rw D' Uw2 Rw2 D Dw Rw2 R' D2 Dw Bw2 Dw Rw R U' Bw' R2 Bw' Lw2 B Lw B L2 Dw2 D U' Lw2 Fw' Rw2 B Bw L' B F' U2 D' Bw Rw' R2 Bw' U' Dw
B Ex#2 L2 F Dw2 U L Rw' Uw' F2 Uw' R B' Lw' R2 Dw Lw U B Rw2 Uw' Dw' B2 F R' D2 F' Dw Rw Uw2 R2 B' Bw2 U' Uw' L2 D U' L Dw2 Rw F U F' R' B' Dw' Fw2 B Bw' D' U Bw2 Fw D' F2 L2 Dw' L2 Fw B Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' B2 R' Lw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw' F' Lw' U' Rw2 F' Rw R' Bw2 Dw' U B' U2 F2 Fw' U F2 L2 Bw Uw' Dw Fw' Dw2 L2 Uw D' Fw' Uw Bw' Dw' Rw' Bw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw Lw F' Dw' R' B' Dw' Fw2 Bw D' Uw R' B2 L' Bw2 Rw2 D' R D2
A #2 B2 Dw' Bw L Dw F' Uw2 Lw' F2 Fw Bw Dw' Bw' R2 Uw' Lw R' Dw2 Uw2 F' Fw2 L' D' Uw L Uw2 Dw B2 F' Uw' B2 Bw Lw' L2 R2 Uw2 Bw B D R2 Bw2 L' B' Rw' D' L' Dw D' F' B2 Dw2 F' L B L2 Bw2 Uw' D2 Dw' Bw2
A #3 U' Fw' U2 Rw' R Uw2 Lw F2 Bw' Uw' Lw' F Uw' Fw2 Dw Fw2 D R2 Lw D' Bw2 U2 Bw2 Dw' Rw Dw' D2 F L' Dw2 Lw R' D Uw2 R2 L Fw' R Uw2 R2 Uw2 B L2 U Dw2 Lw' L2 B R' Uw2 Bw2 Uw Rw' R2 U2 Rw2 U F Lw' L'
A #4 L Bw2 Dw2 Uw' B' Dw Bw2 B2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw Uw2 B D' Uw R Fw' Uw' B' Lw2 Dw' Uw2 R' Dw' Fw' Lw U2 Bw2 B2 L' Uw2 D' Fw Rw2 Dw' D2 U2 Rw2 Uw L2 Uw2 L2 D B Lw R' Rw B' U2 Bw Fw' D F2 Dw2 Rw' Fw' R' L' U' F
A #5 R D' Bw' Dw Bw2 R2 B' Uw2 F' Bw L Fw2 F Rw' Uw Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 L F' L2 D Uw B' Lw' L2 D2 Lw B Lw' D2 R' Dw' U2 L' D' B' Lw2 F2 Uw L Lw' Fw R' F Rw2 Uw R2 Lw U' Lw Dw D B' Bw R Dw2 R' Bw2 Lw
A Ex#1 L Bw' Lw Bw2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Bw' D L F' L2 Uw2 R D2 L Uw2 L' Rw Bw' L U2 R L Bw' R' Uw' Dw' Rw' B Fw' R F2 L2 Lw2 F2 Fw Rw Bw2 F U2 D R' Lw Uw2 D Bw' Dw U2 F' Bw' Rw2 Dw' D2 Fw R2 Dw2 F' Fw2
A Ex#2 B Fw U R Dw' L' D2 B' Fw' U' L2 D2 Rw' Fw2 Dw2 Lw B R' L Lw2 D B' Fw2 Rw' U' Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 B' Fw' Lw B' Bw2 Uw' R Rw2 Lw2 Fw' Lw' Uw' Fw2 R2 Rw2 U Lw' Rw U' Fw U' L' B2 D' Dw Lw' L' Bw Lw' U2 F' Lw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Fw2 F2 Uw' Dw' Lw' F R2 3Rw2 U' 3Rw2 U' B2 Fw' U L' U2 B2 3Rw B2 U Bw' Rw' F' D' Uw' 3Rw2 L' Fw2 3Uw' B' 3Fw' F Rw U' B' U' Fw' D2 3Rw2 B2 U Uw' B Lw' 3Fw' Uw' L2 F2 Uw2 3Fw' D' Dw2 Uw2 3Fw' Lw' F U' D2 3Uw' Uw2 F Lw' L2 U Bw2 3Rw' Fw2 Dw2 D Fw 3Fw' U2 Rw2 B L' U' 3Rw 3Uw Lw
A #2 Fw' D Lw Bw' B2 3Fw Fw U 3Uw R U' Dw' 3Uw Bw' R Lw L' B2 Dw2 3Fw Bw Fw2 L' Bw' F2 D B Dw B2 Fw' Bw' Lw B2 F' 3Rw' R' 3Uw' B' F' L2 Lw' U2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 B2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw Uw2 Fw' R Dw 3Fw' U' L2 Dw Rw' Uw2 Lw 3Rw' F Dw' Fw' B 3Fw2 F2 R' Dw Rw2 R' Bw2 U2 D' R F' Lw2 Dw' D2
A #3 3Fw R 3Fw' Rw2 F2 B 3Rw' D' Dw' Uw2 B2 Uw' Fw2 R' Fw L B2 3Uw' B' Bw' 3Uw Rw D F' B2 L Uw' 3Rw' D2 B2 F2 L' Uw' Dw' U' 3Uw' Bw2 F2 D2 F' Uw Lw' 3Rw L2 Bw' Fw' F 3Fw2 3Uw L' 3Fw' Bw Uw' 3Uw U' L' B Fw U' Fw2 Dw 3Uw B' 3Rw Fw2 3Rw' Fw Lw' F' B 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw2 B' Fw2 L2 Uw 3Uw2 Fw 3Fw2
A Ex#1 Dw2 Uw 3Rw' U2 B' D' Fw B' Dw2 3Rw2 Rw' F2 Rw Lw' D Uw' L' R B2 Rw Lw' 3Rw2 B' U' R U B R' 3Rw2 Uw2 F2 Rw' Bw' Fw2 B2 Uw 3Fw2 F2 Bw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw U2 Fw Rw' 3Fw' Lw Rw2 3Rw Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw Bw' B' D2 U' Lw' U2 3Fw2 R L Dw2 3Fw Fw2 R' D' Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw' D' Dw Lw U 3Fw B' D' Rw2
A Ex#2 3Rw' 3Fw' D2 Fw L Fw2 3Rw' Lw2 Uw2 R' 3Uw' U' Dw R' B2 F2 Bw' D2 L B' F2 3Rw' Fw F' D2 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw Rw2 D' B' Uw' L2 Lw 3Fw2 U' Fw2 L Fw' 3Fw2 Rw' Bw' U2 3Fw U Lw' B' Uw Fw2 3Fw Lw' Rw' Bw B2 Dw Bw' 3Fw L B' D L2 F' D' 3Rw' Bw' Lw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw' D 3Uw2 R D' U2 B R2 Fw2 3Fw U2 Lw'
B #1 3Fw' 3Uw Uw2 F2 Bw' R' Rw2 3Rw' Bw' F' Dw2 Lw' 3Fw F2 Rw2 Bw2 D' Uw' L' U' Bw F' Rw' R' L2 3Uw L Lw Uw' D2 3Rw 3Fw L Dw' B U' L U L' Fw2 Bw' 3Uw Rw' B Uw Rw' R' Bw' Lw2 R' B U Dw2 3Fw B2 R U' L' 3Rw U' D' 3Uw 3Fw' Uw Bw' 3Fw2 D2 F' Fw 3Fw2 L2 U' Rw B' R' Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw2 U
B #2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw R2 Dw2 F2 R2 B2 3Rw L R2 3Fw' Bw Rw 3Uw2 L' Bw Uw' U Dw2 Rw 3Fw' Lw' F Fw U' D2 F R Dw Lw' Dw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw2 D 3Rw L 3Fw' D U2 L2 Uw' F' Dw2 3Rw U2 D2 Fw2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Uw' R2 3Fw' F' 3Uw' R D' Bw2 3Fw2 B' U2 L R' 3Fw' Lw2 F2 3Uw 3Fw' Fw2 3Uw L Lw' Fw2 L'
B #3 Bw Fw2 Lw Dw L U' Fw2 B2 Bw' Dw' Lw Dw Fw F' L R Lw 3Fw Bw' Uw D' 3Rw Rw L2 Dw2 D2 R 3Uw R2 D' 3Uw' L F2 Dw' U 3Uw Rw B L' Dw D' U' Lw B F Bw2 D F Uw L' Bw2 Fw Lw' Dw' Fw2 R F Bw2 L Uw' 3Rw' B' Lw Rw' Dw 3Fw' Uw' Dw' B' Bw' 3Uw' Dw Uw2 3Rw' L' D2 L2 Lw' Uw' D
B Ex#1 Lw B 3Fw2 Bw2 L' 3Rw2 R' 3Fw' U' D' Fw2 D2 Rw Dw' 3Uw2 F' Rw Fw2 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw' Bw' Uw2 3Fw' Bw 3Uw' Dw D2 3Fw2 R2 3Fw' 3Rw' B' U' Dw' B2 F2 U2 Fw F D' Uw2 F' Uw D2 3Fw' Bw2 U' Dw 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw F' Lw' Rw' Uw' U' R L' Bw' B2 Lw' Uw2 F' R' Uw L' B' Lw' B2 Bw' Uw' L' 3Rw Bw R' 3Fw Fw' Rw'
B Ex#2 R2 Rw2 Fw' Uw' U B' R F2 U Dw' F Dw2 U D F R2 Rw 3Fw Rw' D2 R 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw Dw2 B' 3Uw 3Fw' R F D Lw R' L2 Bw2 B' 3Rw2 Rw2 L Uw' Rw Lw2 3Uw R Bw F' Uw' Dw2 F2 L Uw 3Rw2 U Uw' 3Uw D F2 L2 Fw 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw Bw2 U Bw 3Rw F' 3Fw' Fw Bw R D 3Rw' 3Uw2 L' Uw' Dw' Bw2 L2 Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 3Fw' Dw' D Lw Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 R' B2 3Fw2 U' Fw2 3Fw' R2 3Uw2 F' Bw' R Uw' R D' Lw 3Rw' R' Dw Uw2 Fw Rw' F 3Fw B2 Lw2 Rw2 B U' B2 U 3Rw' Lw' Bw U L 3Fw F2 Fw 3Uw2 Uw F' 3Rw Lw' U' Rw2 Bw F' D' Dw' Uw2 Rw B' 3Fw2 R2 L' D' 3Rw' R Uw2 U Dw2 Rw' R2 U2 Uw' L F' 3Rw' 3Uw' F2 Uw' R'
A #2 R 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw Uw2 Fw L2 R Bw' Lw B2 D2 3Fw Dw D' Uw2 B Rw R2 3Uw' R Rw 3Uw' Dw D2 3Rw Fw' U Rw R2 U L' Rw' Fw D' B' D2 Fw B L Dw2 D' Rw' Lw L2 F Rw2 D2 Bw' Uw2 U2 3Fw' Bw L U' 3Uw2 R' 3Fw R D' Fw2 3Uw' F2 R2 F2 3Uw' D Rw 3Fw' F Rw Dw2 B L Uw' R2 L2 Fw' 3Fw' Bw'
A #3 Rw B L2 Rw B' 3Uw' U L F D Lw' 3Fw' Lw L2 Rw Fw' Bw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw F' D2 Rw2 3Rw2 F' L2 B 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw' L D' Dw' 3Fw2 B' R2 Rw2 3Uw' R' F' 3Uw2 U Rw Uw' D F' Dw B Fw 3Fw L' Dw2 R2 L' 3Fw' Lw2 Dw2 L' Lw 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw Rw Uw Fw' Rw' Fw2 3Rw' Dw2 Bw U2 Rw2 U Fw' B2 3Fw F2 D' Rw' 3Fw
A Ex#1 Rw 3Fw Dw F2 3Fw' Rw 3Fw' R Uw Lw2 3Fw B' R2 3Rw' U' F' L Lw Uw U2 3Fw2 B L2 F2 L' Fw2 L2 Bw2 D2 Lw Fw2 3Uw' U' Fw' Rw L' 3Uw2 L2 Fw' L2 3Uw L' Rw' Uw Rw2 F2 3Rw2 Uw' B' Rw2 3Fw' D' L2 B2 Bw Dw F2 L' Dw2 F' Bw' 3Rw Bw2 F' Dw2 Rw2 U 3Uw L' Fw B 3Rw Rw2 Uw2 Fw' B2 Uw' Bw2 Dw2 U'
A Ex#2 B2 R2 Dw2 U' Bw' F Dw' U Bw Dw2 L2 Uw2 U2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw' Uw' Rw 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Uw B2 L2 Fw' L 3Fw Fw' L' D2 Rw' 3Uw' F' Fw U L2 Dw2 Fw' 3Fw' Uw' U' Lw F' Dw' Fw 3Uw2 L2 F 3Fw Fw' D' 3Uw2 3Fw' B Bw L R2 Dw' D2 Bw2 D2 R2 Dw R' Rw2 D Dw2 U2 Rw' Fw2 F' R' Rw' B Uw U' Bw2 Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 Rw Dw2 3Fw Lw Uw2 U' 3Rw2 Bw 3Bw2 Fw' Rw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 3Uw U' D' 3Dw' Dw' F' 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Fw2 U' F' 3Lw Fw' R Uw' 3Fw' Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 L2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Lw 3Bw B' Bw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw 3Lw2 U2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw' U' R2 L' 3Dw2 F' Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Uw' Lw 3Lw2 R Uw 3Dw2 3Uw Rw' L Lw' 3Uw' L2 3Rw' Uw2 Fw2 U2 Fw' U2 D Fw' 3Rw' 3Bw' Lw2 3Fw' D 3Uw L2 Dw2 3Lw Bw' 3Lw' U 3Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 D 3Bw2 Dw 3Rw' Rw
A #2 Uw U' 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw' R2 B D R2 3Bw L2 Uw2 3Uw2 R2 Lw Fw' F2 Bw' 3Bw 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 Dw' Rw2 3Bw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw B D' Lw' Rw R Dw 3Lw' L2 3Bw F 3Uw2 3Dw 3Bw' L2 D2 3Bw2 3Dw' Bw Rw' Lw Dw 3Lw' F' D' L2 U2 3Bw' U' R' U2 3Bw B2 Fw L B2 L' R 3Dw2 F' Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw R' B2 U2 Uw' Rw2 3Fw2 3Dw R Fw2 Lw2 3Bw' Lw' L2 3Fw' Dw2 B Bw2 F2 R' F' Uw2 Rw2 R' B' Lw2 D'
A #3 Dw' 3Dw' R Dw F2 Lw2 Dw 3Dw2 Uw' 3Rw2 R Dw' 3Uw2 Fw B2 3Bw Rw2 3Rw Bw2 Fw2 3Bw2 U Fw 3Dw' Lw Bw' Fw' Dw 3Rw2 Rw' R L Lw' 3Lw' Dw R U2 Dw 3Lw 3Bw2 B 3Lw L2 3Dw2 Uw2 R U' F' 3Bw 3Dw' Bw R' 3Lw2 B' D' 3Dw' L' R' B 3Uw' Rw2 Bw2 F' Fw R Dw' Bw' 3Lw Dw Lw' 3Fw 3Dw B2 Fw2 L 3Uw2 Lw2 L' D U2 3Dw Fw 3Dw2 Dw 3Fw2 Rw F 3Lw2 Dw' F2 L U2 Rw2 U 3Uw2 Fw 3Dw' 3Bw 3Dw D2
A Ex#1 Bw' D Fw2 U' D Dw' 3Rw' B2 3Uw2 F' Dw' D' 3Lw2 D2 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw 3Lw 3Dw L2 D' R' Fw2 3Bw 3Dw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 Fw' D' 3Lw 3Bw2 3Uw2 F2 R Fw2 B2 3Rw 3Lw' 3Uw2 Fw' D2 R Uw D Lw2 Uw 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Bw F R 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 L D' Fw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Bw2 D' Dw' Uw' Fw F' 3Fw2 3Bw2 Uw L D U' 3Rw' 3Lw U Dw2 3Dw2 L D' 3Rw2 D2 Bw 3Fw2 3Rw Uw D' Bw Uw2 3Fw2 B' Rw' Bw' 3Bw'
A Ex#2 3Bw2 3Fw 3Dw Rw U' F2 R' Uw' F' U' Bw' Rw2 Dw U' Bw 3Dw' Lw' Fw2 3Fw' Bw 3Dw2 D B' F Rw' Dw2 D' Rw' Bw' Dw2 Fw' 3Lw2 Lw U' Bw F' 3Fw2 R Fw 3Lw' U' 3Lw Bw Fw R' L2 Fw2 3Bw D Uw Rw2 Bw' D' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Bw 3Fw F' Uw' Lw Bw 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw2 Rw2 L' 3Lw F' 3Bw D' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' B2 3Fw2 Bw 3Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Dw B' F2 3Rw2 D2 3Bw Dw2 L 3Bw2 Fw Rw2 B2 3Fw2 3Dw' D2 Uw2 Fw F D' B
B #1 D2 3Uw' B 3Lw 3Rw Lw2 U Bw 3Dw2 3Uw2 B 3Dw2 3Rw R' 3Lw' 3Bw2 U Rw L2 3Rw U' 3Dw2 Fw Dw' Rw2 Bw Dw' Fw' 3Lw U2 F' 3Lw2 L2 3Uw2 Uw Bw' F' B 3Dw Bw2 R Lw Rw2 U2 Lw2 3Bw2 Dw' Bw2 Dw2 D2 Fw2 3Dw' Fw2 L D2 3Dw F Lw2 3Bw' D F' 3Rw' D 3Bw 3Lw2 L2 3Fw' R' F B' D2 3Fw2 3Rw2 R B' U2 B 3Lw R2 U' D2 L2 R 3Dw' F' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Uw' R2 3Dw2 U Rw2 L' Uw' Bw' Fw' 3Bw2 D2 Rw2 Fw'
B #2 F2 R L2 B D2 B2 Lw2 F' U' Dw F2 3Fw' Bw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Fw Bw' 3Rw R' Fw' L U2 Rw 3Bw Uw D U B Bw' Dw' U2 R F L' F Rw' Uw U F' 3Fw' 3Bw2 U Uw2 3Dw Rw2 Dw D2 3Lw' 3Fw' L' D2 Rw 3Fw 3Bw Uw D' 3Bw' Lw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 F Rw2 U' Bw' 3Lw2 3Dw D2 3Rw' Lw2 3Lw2 Uw2 F L' Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' B' Uw 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw Dw 3Bw' 3Fw L2 3Uw 3Lw L2 Fw' R2 Dw 3Rw Rw 3Bw F B' U' D 3Rw2
B #3 3Dw' Lw2 3Rw' 3Lw' B' Dw' Bw' U' Rw' B Fw' D' Lw2 3Bw' U Dw' Rw D' B' 3Bw' Dw2 Bw' Lw 3Bw Fw2 L' Dw' D' F' 3Rw2 U2 D2 Uw2 Dw Bw 3Dw2 D2 B 3Uw R L2 U2 Bw' R D' F Bw L2 R' D2 Bw Fw 3Rw' Rw2 R 3Fw Lw2 3Lw Dw Rw' Bw2 R U' L2 R' 3Dw' L Rw 3Bw' 3Fw' R2 3Dw U D R 3Dw L 3Lw2 3Fw L B' Dw2 U B Fw' R F 3Rw' R' L' Bw F Lw2 3Fw' D' Bw2 Uw F' 3Lw Dw
B Ex#1 3Lw 3Fw2 Fw' Dw R2 3Lw 3Rw2 L B' D2 Rw' Bw' L U2 D' 3Bw U 3Fw2 B L U B' L 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Lw2 R Uw Fw2 R2 D' 3Uw Rw2 B' Fw F L' R Dw2 B U' 3Dw Lw' Bw' Dw 3Rw2 3Bw2 F Fw2 Bw R' F' D 3Fw' D2 B2 Bw2 U' D' Dw' 3Bw F' 3Dw2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw2 3Lw 3Rw Dw 3Fw 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw' U2 Fw Dw2 3Lw L2 Uw 3Rw' 3Bw2 R2 Rw D2 3Fw2 3Bw2 Rw 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw Lw' F2 3Rw Fw2 3Dw B2
B Ex#2 3Fw2 L' 3Fw Rw' F' B2 3Rw2 Dw 3Bw L2 F2 3Bw' Lw Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw U2 Bw' Fw' 3Fw 3Uw' L2 Fw' D U2 R L2 3Lw Lw' Bw Uw 3Uw2 F' Uw2 R' L' 3Uw' L F2 3Lw U' F 3Bw' Uw' U' 3Uw' 3Fw2 D2 3Uw' Lw2 B' 3Rw2 Bw 3Dw Dw' 3Uw' D 3Bw 3Uw U R' 3Fw 3Dw2 R2 3Lw2 D' 3Lw 3Rw D' Fw2 Bw' Lw' 3Lw2 Fw U' 3Rw' R' Dw' Lw2 D2 3Dw' Rw2 U2 3Dw2 3Lw2 R2 3Uw Uw F' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Uw B U2 F 3Fw' Dw2 Lw' Dw' 3Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw F 3Lw2 3Uw2 F2 3Fw' R 3Bw U 3Dw2 Rw2 U' 3Fw Bw Fw 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw' Uw 3Bw2 Bw2 Fw' Lw Bw 3Lw' U2 3Rw' D R 3Lw' Rw 3Bw 3Fw' Fw F' Dw 3Uw2 U2 3Fw Bw 3Rw' F2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw' F2 Uw' Lw' Rw' 3Fw' U' 3Rw 3Lw2 B' R2 L2 3Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' R2 Rw' Bw R 3Dw 3Rw' Rw' Dw2 3Bw R' Uw' Rw' R2 D' 3Fw' D U L Bw L Uw2 Bw2 U2 D R2 U F' U' Dw 3Lw' Lw2 3Fw Uw' R' Dw2 3Uw U2 Uw
A #2 F2 3Uw' L2 D Dw' 3Rw2 D Rw Lw 3Uw' Rw 3Uw' B2 Lw 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw Rw2 U' Fw2 Dw2 3Dw2 Bw2 3Dw2 D2 3Rw F' Dw2 L2 Lw2 3Lw R' D' Dw2 3Uw' L' U' Lw L2 U' D 3Bw' Lw 3Bw 3Lw2 R' D2 Fw2 Dw' 3Uw R' F Dw' Rw' Fw' D Uw2 Rw Fw2 U2 L' Fw2 R' B Dw' F' 3Fw' Fw Bw2 3Dw2 D2 Rw Fw' Dw2 Rw2 3Lw2 L2 Uw2 D 3Uw F2 3Uw2 Dw' U2 Uw L 3Lw2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' B' R' Dw2 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 D Uw' 3Lw
A #3 Lw 3Dw R' D Rw Dw' Bw' F2 Uw' Lw' Uw' Lw D2 L R Bw2 3Lw' 3Rw F2 R' 3Uw2 R2 3Bw' 3Rw2 U' L2 3Dw2 Bw2 Fw R2 Dw' F Fw 3Rw2 D2 3Lw' 3Bw 3Fw' D' Bw' Lw' Dw2 L2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Uw' D' U Fw' 3Lw B Uw2 L' R 3Fw2 Fw F2 3Rw F' Fw B R2 3Fw' Rw2 3Bw' B2 3Uw Fw' Uw' Lw Dw' R' 3Lw2 3Dw Rw' F' 3Bw 3Rw2 R 3Uw F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' R' 3Rw Lw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw' D2 Fw2 D2 F B2 3Bw2
A Ex#1 Fw 3Lw' Lw' U2 3Dw Uw 3Uw F2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw' F 3Bw2 B2 U2 R 3Dw2 F 3Lw' L D' R2 Bw2 D' U2 Dw2 L2 3Rw R' 3Uw D' B2 Uw D' Rw' F D 3Uw2 U2 Fw2 3Lw F 3Dw F U' Uw2 Dw D' 3Uw2 B Bw' D' U Lw Fw2 Dw 3Rw' 3Bw' Lw2 3Uw' D' Fw 3Lw Bw' Rw Fw2 3Uw' D Uw 3Rw2 U2 L' Dw' Fw B2 R D 3Fw2 U 3Lw Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 R' 3Fw 3Lw L' 3Uw Uw 3Lw 3Uw' R F' D' 3Dw U' Lw 3Bw' 3Dw2 D2
A Ex#2 3Bw R' 3Dw2 3Rw2 L' Dw F' B2 D Dw2 F Lw 3Lw Fw2 L 3Rw2 Lw Bw 3Lw2 3Bw Bw2 Dw U' R2 D' Bw 3Fw' Rw Bw L2 3Uw L' 3Uw Fw' 3Rw 3Bw Dw R 3Rw 3Uw' L' Rw' R' Lw 3Fw' Rw R U Dw2 B 3Bw 3Uw' F' 3Fw2 D Dw' 3Fw L B' R 3Lw' 3Dw' Uw' Rw U' Dw' R2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw' 3Rw Uw' 3Bw Dw2 3Uw2 Fw B2 U' 3Rw' F2 3Lw2 3Rw2 B2 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Uw' Uw' Lw' L 3Bw' Dw2 Fw' Uw' F U' 3Bw2 B 3Uw2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 L2 B U2 F2 D2 B2 L2 U2 R D' L' U2 L' R U F' D B2 Rw2 F' D' R2 B' Uw2 D' U' B' D2 Rw2 B' Rw B' R Uw2 U' Rw R' D' Fw' Rw' L' Fw' x2 y2
A #2 U2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D B2 D L' D2 B2 D' B D F' R B2 R2 L Rw2 B' R2 U' Rw2 U2 F2 Uw2 L2 D Fw2 F2 Rw' Fw2 U R U Uw Rw' F U' L Uw' B2 L' x' y'
A #3 U L2 B2 L2 F2 U B2 L2 U' F L' F R2 B' D B2 L' F2 D2 Fw2 R U B2 Uw2 D' Fw2 R' Fw2 D2 F2 R Uw2 Fw' L2 R Uw2 D2 Fw Uw' Rw' D' F2 U2 Fw Uw x2 y
A Ex#1 B2 F D2 F D' F' R' D F' R' U B2 D' U F2 R2 D2 L2 D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 D' R' U B2 Fw L D Fw2 F D B2 Rw' Uw Rw Uw U' F' z
A Ex#2 B L2 B U2 L2 D2 R2 B' U2 R' F2 U' L D B2 L' U2 B L R2 Uw2 Fw2 F R L2 D2 Rw2 R Uw2 B' D2 B' U L' Uw' L F Rw B' F' U2 Rw B Uw' x y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw Uw Bw' B' L R Dw2 B Rw Fw2 D2 Uw Dw' L B2 L' Bw Rw Fw2 D' Lw2 L' F Bw' U2 Dw D2 F2 L2 U2 R' Dw' Uw F' R2 Rw' Bw Rw' Dw2 F2 Fw B U Rw' Bw' Rw' F' D' Rw2 R D Rw B Lw' L Dw2 F2 D' Uw B2 3Fw 3Uw2
A #2 D' Bw L' U' R U L2 Fw2 F' U2 Lw' Uw2 B R Bw' F Uw2 R2 F R2 U2 F2 R' L2 B Rw D L' Uw Fw2 Uw2 B F2 Rw U' Fw' Dw' U' R Dw2 Uw L2 U F' Uw D Lw Rw B2 Lw Fw F' L2 B R2 Bw R2 F2 Fw 3Uw'
A #3 Fw' Uw2 Dw Lw' F2 U F' Uw' U B2 Rw Lw2 L Fw2 B2 L' Rw2 D2 Bw2 U2 Fw2 U2 Lw Fw2 L R Lw2 Dw' Lw F Dw2 Lw2 D2 Rw2 F' L' Lw2 Fw' U2 R' Lw U' Fw2 Bw' Lw' D R2 L Rw2 B Bw' Lw2 R' L Dw2 Rw' Dw' Bw' Rw' D' 3Fw' 3Uw'
A Ex#1 D' R Bw' R' L' Fw' D' Rw2 Lw' F L' F' Uw Dw' D2 U' Rw2 R Lw F' Dw' L2 U' B2 Dw2 Bw2 R2 Bw Lw' Bw2 Rw2 D2 U Rw D L Rw F' D2 Dw Fw U2 F Fw U2 Dw2 D Bw2 D' R2 Rw2 Dw2 R' U2 Uw2 L R' B' Dw Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw'
A Ex#2 D Uw' B R U2 Fw2 Uw Bw' Dw Lw' Rw' Bw2 Uw2 Lw Bw' U2 Lw' Dw B2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw' B' Lw' B' Uw' L Dw' F Uw2 Dw' B Fw' F Uw' R' Bw2 U Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 F' D2 B' D2 B Lw D' R' Lw D Lw' D F2 Rw' L2 Uw Rw2 L Dw 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 B D2 R2 F R2 F' D F2 U L' B2 D2 R' U R2 D F Rw' Uw' U2 R2 F2 R D2 R U2 B2 R U2 L2 U B' U2 L U' L2 F' L D' Rw' F2 L U2 R' F2 L' U2 R' D2 L' D' U B' U' B R' U2 L2 B' F Uw2 R' U2 F2 L B2 L' B2 L D2 R B2 D B D' F' L' R D R D U2 Fw' Uw F2 L B2 D2 U2 L B2 L2 F L D' B2 R F' L2 U' L2 U B2 Rw2 L2 R2 D' L2 B2 L2 U B2 D' L2 U L' D R B L2 R2 D2 L2 D' Fw' Uw L2 D U2 L2 F2 R2 U' F2 D U B U R2 B U L' F2 R' F2 D2 F Uw D' R2 D' F2 U2 B2 D L2 R' B D' L U' B2 D2 F U2 L' R' U2 Rw2 Uw' R2 U B2 U F2 D2 L2 U B R' B' L' B' U' B' L R B' R Fw' Uw' B2 D2 L2 R2 F U2 B R2 B2 F' D F' L' D F D U' Fw Uw2 L2 B2 F2 R2 D F2 D' U2 F' L B' L' F L R2 D B2 U' F' Uw' F' R2 F' L2 B R2 F' U2 B2 L2 D' U B L' U' F L U' B2 U2 Rw2 F2 D' L2 F2 D2 U' B2 D U L2 B' R U2 B' U' B2 U2 R' F' L D' Rw F' L2 U2 F2 L2 F U2 L2 U2 R' D B2 D B2 L' R2 U' B' D U' Rw2 D2 U2 L2 F' U2 B' F2 U2 L2 R2 B2 L F R2 U' F' U2 R D' L' F2 Uw' F2 U' L2 D' U2 L2 D L2 R2 F' L U' B2 F U B' U2 L D U Fw Uw' F L2 B L2 B' D2 R2 F U2 B' L2 D R2 B' U L R' D2 B R' F2 Rw2 L2 B L2 U2 B' L2 D2 F' L2 B L2 R' D' L B' D R' D' R2 D Rw2 Uw' U2 F2 R2 U R2 D2 U F2 D R2 B' R' B R2 U' R B' U' F2 L U2 Rw2 Uw D L2 B2 D2 B2 D B D2 L2 D' U2 B' F U' B' R2 U' Rw2 Uw2 R2 B F R2 B2 R2 D2 R2 B U' F' R' B' D R F L U2 F' Uw2 D' B2 L2 D U F2 U R2 F R' U F U' L D' U' B D' R2 U Rw' Uw' B2 D' R2 F2 U' L2 R2 F2 U' F' R2 F L' U' R' B' D L' U F' Uw B' D2 U2 B L2 B L2 R2 F2 R' B L2 U2 L R B2 D L2 R2 Fw D2 B2 R2 U B2 D U' B2 U' R2 F R' D' F R' D2 L' F' U' B' Uw
Adrian Estrada    Peru
Adrian Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 11.55   14.29   15.33 13.59 15.82 13.94 11.55
Second round 23 13.60   15.23   14.36 16.35 13.60 15.35 15.97
First round 29 11.49   16.35   11.49 18.88 15.74 19.68 14.44
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 49.42   1:01.58   1:03.41 1:01.45 59.89 49.42 DNF
Combined First round 12 47.41   49.02   54.08 47.41 48.49 48.12 50.44
5x5x5 Cube Second round 24 1:51.58   2:11.68   2:10.41 2:12.92 1:51.58 2:55.90 2:11.70
Combined First round 25 1:57.88   2:08.19   2:07.11 2:26.34 1:57.88 1:58.63 2:18.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 5:15.90     5:15.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 7:42.00     7:42.00
Megaminx Second round 16 1:48.05   2:09.90   2:39.12 2:21.15 2:04.69 2:03.86 1:48.05
Combined First round 16 2:05.23   2:17.09   2:05.23 2:15.69 2:19.27 2:51.58 2:16.31
Alberto Colautti    Italy
Alberto Colautti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 31 15.43   18.38   18.39 17.58 37.03 19.17 15.43
Second round 30 17.13   18.12   18.20 18.28 17.89 19.31 17.13
First round 28 14.52   16.31   14.52 17.19 17.09 15.58 16.27
Albi Sevrani    Albania
Albi Sevrani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 31.26   36.32   34.16 39.53 31.26 40.51 35.27
Alessandro Nicolì    Italy
Alessandro Nicolì
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.29   11.77   11.89 13.76 9.91 8.29 13.52
Second round 3 8.04   9.79   9.79 10.38 11.64 8.04 9.21
First round 5 9.99   10.65   13.25 10.09 9.99 11.14 10.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.07   36.34   38.85 34.34 39.18 33.07 35.83
Second round 5 33.99   40.98   41.64 37.65 43.66 33.99 44.46
Combined First round 6 38.32   42.59   47.52 40.80 39.45 38.32 50.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:22.38   1:26.35   1:29.72 1:23.04 1:26.28 1:44.66 1:22.38
Second round 8 1:14.88   1:28.60   1:23.10 1:31.10 1:38.22 1:14.88 1:31.61
Combined First round 7 1:17.44   1:23.70   1:25.97 1:21.17 1:17.44 1:23.95 1:34.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:56.23   3:07.18   2:56.23 3:16.26 3:09.06
Combined First round 9 2:45.42   2:56.82   2:55.28 2:45.42 3:09.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:43.54   5:19.04   4:43.54 4:58.54 6:15.04
Combined First round 7 4:18.27   4:20.86   4:24.13 4:18.27 4:20.17
Megaminx Final 10 1:29.92   1:35.54   1:34.25 1:29.92 1:34.03 1:38.34 1:55.25
Second round 10 1:38.16   1:43.78   1:55.07 1:38.16 1:38.86 1:44.40 1:48.09
Combined First round 10 1:33.37   1:40.73   1:51.23 1:33.37 1:37.52 1:58.72 1:33.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Alessandro Pe    Italy
Alessandro Pe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 22.46   24.95   DNF 25.15 25.64 22.46 24.05
Alex D'Amato    Italy
Alex D'Amato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 56.14   1:00.22   1:00.18 1:14.56 1:03.84 56.65 56.14
Aurelien Souchet (高凡)    France
Aurelien Souchet (高凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.56   13.79   13.93 12.56 12.62 14.82 21.97
First round 21 12.44   15.06   17.15 13.45 12.44 17.97 14.59
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 49.94   51.49   51.62 52.79 55.87 49.94 50.06
Combined First round 16 52.02   55.34   55.61 52.02 55.74 57.44 54.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:22.59   1:25.95   1:22.59 1:25.63 1:25.39 1:31.35 1:26.83
Second round 10 1:17.80   1:29.96   1:44.17 1:23.48 1:33.59 1:17.80 1:32.80
Combined First round 8 1:14.36   1:24.93   1:15.65 1:14.36 1:21.35 1:37.78 1:43.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:32.25   2:46.76   2:59.23 2:48.81 2:32.25
Combined First round 6 2:44.21   2:47.67   2:45.57 2:44.21 2:53.23
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:58.23   4:11.53   4:10.04 3:58.23 4:26.33
Combined First round 6 3:37.86   4:01.07   3:37.86 4:11.63 4:13.73
Ciro Vignotto    Italy
Ciro Vignotto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.12   26.02   19.84 29.88 28.35 18.12 32.02
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 1:12.50   1:27.37   1:19.97 1:15.48 1:46.67 1:12.50 DNF
Combined First round 27 1:03.36   1:09.85   1:03.36 1:20.31 1:07.65 1:05.34 1:16.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:15.71   2:18.72   2:15.71 3:19.60 2:19.86 2:20.57 2:15.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 4:22.77     4:22.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 6:54.94     6:54.94
Megaminx Second round 14 1:33.00   1:58.41   1:57.29 1:54.22 1:33.00 2:04.00 2:03.72
Combined First round 15 1:50.30   2:06.98   2:18.17 2:07.27 2:11.65 1:50.30 2:02.03
Claudio Bentivoglio    Italy
Claudio Bentivoglio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.69   10.99   9.69 11.91 10.94 10.11 12.00
Second round 18 12.88   14.25   14.57 13.76 17.31 12.88 14.43
First round 9 9.70   12.16   11.87 11.94 12.68 15.37 9.70
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 49.24   54.44   49.24 1:01.00 51.45 DNF 50.88
Combined First round 15 49.72   54.23   1:04.09 51.03 50.54 1:01.11 49.72
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:23.53   1:31.92   1:32.59 1:23.53 1:43.32 1:34.60 1:28.56
Combined First round 10 1:24.26   1:29.82   1:27.23 1:36.51 1:30.00 1:32.24 1:24.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:50.70   DNF   3:50.70 DNF DNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 5:52.69   6:04.65   6:01.96 6:19.30 5:52.69
Combined First round 11 4:51.47   5:53.84   4:51.47 6:21.96 6:28.10
Megaminx Second round 17 2:02.22   2:10.02   2:02.22 2:21.10 2:29.60 2:02.91 2:06.06
Combined First round 18 1:50.88   2:22.19   2:36.11 2:08.22 2:22.25 1:50.88 2:40.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Cristian Bettosti    Italy
Cristian Bettosti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 23.35   27.75   23.64 26.90 23.35 40.15 32.70
Daniele Lacalamita    Italy
Daniele Lacalamita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.58   15.53   16.26 14.57 15.75 16.51 12.58
First round 24 13.35   15.68   13.35 15.76 16.03 15.32 15.97
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 49.56   59.79   49.56 1:00.33 1:04.57 54.48 1:04.81
Combined First round 21 51.70   59.43   1:06.18 51.70 1:01.82 57.60 58.86
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:33.92   1:36.79   1:41.72 1:34.97 1:40.01 1:33.92 1:35.40
Combined First round 20 1:24.58   1:42.95   1:33.95 1:48.80 1:24.58 1:47.08 1:47.81
Daniele Vretenar    Italy
Daniele Vretenar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 35.77   DNF   DNF DNF 36.88 41.41 35.77
Davide Merli    Italy
Davide Merli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.09   13.17   14.35 15.42 12.43 12.09 12.73
Second round 16 11.42   14.10   14.47 13.48 14.44 11.42 14.39
First round 16 10.93   13.25   13.76 12.43 13.56 10.93 14.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 48.20   51.12   48.20 52.24 53.85 49.94 51.18
Second round 10 45.43   47.77   47.45 50.94 45.43 49.77 46.10
Combined First round 13 45.14   50.65   45.14 52.67 1:18.26 47.61 51.68
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:29.81   1:33.60   1:31.01 1:36.17 1:34.97 1:34.82 1:29.81
Combined First round 9 1:24.19   1:28.61   1:28.43 1:32.11 1:37.30 1:25.30 1:24.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:12.20   3:26.30   3:53.43 3:13.26 3:12.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 6:27.37     6:27.37
Edoardo Disarò    Italy
Edoardo Disarò
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.58   11.22   9.74 9.58 12.23 13.62 11.68
Second round 6 8.95   11.01   8.95 11.47 12.91 11.00 10.57
First round 1 9.46   9.92   9.90 9.76 10.11 12.28 9.46
Emanuele Lamon    Italy
Emanuele Lamon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 11.11   14.43   18.87 11.11 12.65 14.58 16.05
Second round 22 13.97   14.63   17.65 13.97 15.32 14.41 14.17
First round 22 12.28   15.16   17.93 17.04 14.24 12.28 14.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 55.11   1:05.56   1:08.74 57.60 1:13.65 55.11 1:10.33
Combined First round 24 50.39   1:03.42   1:05.78 55.08 1:09.41 50.39 1:25.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:14.95   2:26.11   2:21.66 2:35.95 2:20.73 2:43.28 2:14.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 5:25.58     5:25.58
Megaminx Second round 15 1:57.41   2:07.59   2:11.09 2:09.89 2:01.80 2:11.93 1:57.41
Combined First round 17 1:52.93   2:18.21   2:32.15 2:08.52 2:13.95 1:52.93 2:39.81
Erik Akkersdijk    Netherlands
Erik Akkersdijk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.70   9.12   9.12 8.70 10.50 9.13 9.12
Second round 1 8.64   9.55   10.29 11.46 8.92 9.45 8.64
First round 2 7.38   10.17   11.20 DNF 9.51 9.79 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.21   32.35   29.21 31.39 35.30 32.19 33.46
Second round 1 29.91   35.28   29.91 31.75 38.26 35.83 39.63
Combined First round 1 27.01   31.53   32.32 30.03 37.78 27.01 32.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 52.25   1:02.40   52.25 1:02.86 57.88 1:06.47 1:10.24
Second round 1 58.65   1:08.31   1:12.54 58.65 1:04.94 1:08.31 1:11.68
Combined First round 1 55.63   1:02.19   55.63 1:06.72 1:09.55 58.44 1:01.42
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:08.00   2:16.62   2:12.34 2:29.53 2:08.00
Combined First round 3 2:12.49   2:16.72   2:19.56 2:18.12 2:12.49
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:11.77   3:17.75   3:28.31 3:13.17 3:11.77
Combined First round 3 3:29.50   3:36.37   3:38.49 3:41.11 3:29.50
Megaminx Final 5 1:03.75   1:08.84   1:03.75 1:07.92 1:13.84 1:32.05 1:04.76
Second round 5 1:04.44   1:10.33   1:10.09 1:15.32 1:13.54 1:07.37 1:04.44
Combined First round 4 1:01.65   1:09.73   1:02.84 1:19.78 1:06.56 1:01.65 1:21.39
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 31:57.00   DNF   31:57.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 8/14 58:50     8/14 58:50
Fabio Merici    Italy
Fabio Merici
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 29.04   33.27   32.41 29.04 40.28 30.18 37.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:09.14     DNF 2:09.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 4:51.22     DNF 4:51.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Federico Borgogni    Italy
Federico Borgogni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 12.99   14.78   12.99 13.21 15.14 15.98 18.37
Second round 15 11.10   14.07   15.88 18.10 12.42 13.91 11.10
First round 20 12.71   14.44   13.10 14.79 15.42 12.71 17.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 49.68   54.79   49.68 58.22 57.59 51.62 55.15
Combined First round 20 50.27   59.20   50.27 1:00.83 1:00.27 1:01.30 56.50
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:24.91   1:38.16   1:46.19 1:42.87 1:40.14 1:31.46 1:24.91
Combined First round 14 1:28.36   1:36.83   1:39.49 1:35.54 1:36.08 1:38.88 1:28.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:54.47   3:00.99   3:05.72 2:54.47 3:02.78
Combined First round 11 2:57.60   3:14.06   3:22.55 2:57.60 3:22.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:47.85     5:47.85
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:27.61   3:11.74   3:11.97 2:27.61 2:36.66 3:46.60 DNF
Filippo Mascheretti    Italy
Filippo Mascheretti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 26 14.94   16.98   16.25 16.66 14.94 DNF 18.02
Second round 29 14.30   17.74   17.98 23.20 15.68 14.30 19.57
First round 36 15.77   21.14   15.77 19.31 20.61 26.69 23.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:40.12     1:40.12 1:54.00
Francesco Nasce'    Italy
Francesco Nasce'
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 31.53   42.40   DNF 48.91 31.53 35.45 42.83
Giacomo Canta    Italy
Giacomo Canta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.39   25.69   32.43 23.95 26.84 26.29 18.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:28.53     DNF 2:28.53
Giovanni Giacalone    Italy
Giovanni Giacalone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 20.01   22.64   23.36 22.87 20.01 21.69 25.99
First round 40 21.28   23.03   23.15 28.70 22.98 21.28 22.97
Giuseppe Miccoli    Italy
Giuseppe Miccoli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 26.25   41.43   1:18.10 42.79 42.57 38.92 26.25
Giuseppe Pappalardo    Italy
Giuseppe Pappalardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 30 17.26   18.24   19.13 17.26 18.02 18.31 18.38
Second round 33 17.15   19.55   26.52 18.43 17.15 19.31 20.90
First round 34 16.39   18.32   16.39 19.70 18.04 19.13 17.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:17.13     1:17.13 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 1:35.47   1:47.65   1:44.76 1:58.74 1:35.47 1:46.79 1:51.40
Combined First round 19 1:37.15   1:42.62   1:37.15 1:41.58 1:53.07 1:46.97 1:39.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:12.69   3:22.25   3:28.96 3:12.69 3:25.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:31.67   4:44.18   4:46.23 4:31.67 4:54.63
Combined First round 10 4:26.89   4:41.04   4:26.89 4:48.68 4:47.56
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:56.88   2:25.07   1:56.88 3:02.25 2:19.98 2:24.56 2:30.68
Hannah Minas    Switzerland
Hannah Minas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 18.30   22.08   22.86 21.11 26.88 22.27 18.30
First round 35 12.32   18.63   18.81 12.32 26.71 20.21 16.86
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 1:00.59   1:07.80   1:00.59 1:12.59 1:13.93 1:06.34 1:04.48
Combined First round 28 1:00.78   1:09.99   1:07.69 1:18.63 1:03.66 1:00.78 1:20.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:02.31   2:11.79   2:20.57 2:02.31 2:55.47 2:07.58 2:07.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 4:18.44     4:18.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:32.52     5:32.52
Megaminx Final 11 1:31.55   1:39.91   1:40.06 1:41.27 1:31.55 1:38.51 1:41.15
Second round 11 1:30.96   1:44.15   1:52.24 1:46.40 2:11.60 1:30.96 1:33.80
Combined First round 12 1:34.00   1:46.75   1:59.83 1:37.55 2:15.07 1:42.88 1:34.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 22:19.00   DNF   22:19.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 43:31     6/8 43:31
Isac Trentini    Italy
Isac Trentini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 33.48   35.65   36.62 43.76 35.08 33.48 35.26
Kevin Juvany    Italy
Kevin Juvany
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 26.43   31.91   29.53 33.68 36.09 26.43 32.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:51.56     2:21.03 1:51.56
Megaminx Combined First round 23 3:40.34     3:40.34 4:21.09
Lorenzo Mauro    Italy
Lorenzo Mauro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.79   11.64   13.05 12.95 10.51 11.46 8.79
Second round 2 8.10   9.59   9.53 10.14 9.09 8.10 11.02
First round 4 6.81   10.49   10.59 11.80 12.70 9.08 6.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.23   39.38   37.78 35.23 42.75 37.61 45.50
Second round 3 35.60   37.88   35.60 37.81 37.64 38.63 38.19
Combined First round 3 34.58   38.81   39.92 41.78 34.58 45.16 34.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:17.10   1:22.94   1:17.10 1:30.94 1:27.34 1:23.70 1:17.79
Second round 6 1:20.79   1:23.03   1:37.43 1:23.46 1:20.79 1:23.01 1:22.62
Combined First round 5 1:14.83   1:17.29   1:18.15 1:18.02 1:14.83 1:25.40 1:15.70
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:32.87   2:35.86   2:35.51 2:39.19 2:32.87
Combined First round 5 2:35.39   2:36.62   2:35.84 2:38.64 2:35.39
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:25.16   4:32.83   4:31.01 4:42.32 4:25.16
Combined First round 9 4:13.32   4:32.91   4:14.25 4:13.32 5:11.17
Megaminx Final 1 55.86   1:03.08   1:06.94 1:03.03 1:11.34 55.86 59.27
Second round 1 1:00.22   1:03.67   1:04.12 1:08.86 1:03.88 1:03.01 1:00.22
Combined First round 5 57.94   1:12.15   1:13.55 1:09.80 1:13.10 57.94 1:15.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 11:37.00   DNF   DNF DNF 11:37.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 20/21 56:46   NR   20/21 56:46
Lorenzo Pillon    Italy
Lorenzo Pillon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 28 11.14   17.63   11.14 20.40 16.22 17.81 18.87
Second round 17 13.26   14.22   13.29 13.26 18.17 15.91 13.46
First round 31 13.29   16.95   17.04 15.36 18.45 13.29 19.19
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 55.02   58.39   57.72 1:02.39 59.66 55.02 57.80
Combined First round 17 52.55   55.88   55.79 57.62 55.71 52.55 56.13
5x5x5 Cube Second round 21 1:44.53   1:50.40   1:54.61 1:47.30 1:55.47 1:44.53 1:49.29
Combined First round 21 1:39.38   1:54.24   1:55.18 1:39.38 1:43.95 2:03.58 2:04.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 8:35.90     8:35.90
Lorenzo Scognamiglio    Italy
Lorenzo Scognamiglio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.88   24.16   21.93 24.04 28.88 14.88 26.51
First round 42 19.20   24.86   19.74 33.07 28.48 19.20 26.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:10.07   1:23.17   1:37.48 1:10.07 1:16.62 1:20.40 1:32.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:45.02     2:45.02 2:56.24
Lorenzo Venturi    Italy
Lorenzo Venturi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 18.36   20.00   19.81 22.20 18.36 20.28 19.91
First round 37 18.29   21.35   18.29 20.71 22.81 21.17 22.18
Lorenzo Vigani Poli    Italy
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.90   12.67   11.92 13.00 11.90 13.60 13.09
Second round 12 11.47   13.69   13.35 13.68 11.47 14.03 14.11
First round 12 11.48   12.52   11.74 13.98 12.31 13.51 11.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.22   48.30   48.12 1:20.03 48.64 48.13 45.22
Second round 9 40.32   47.73   48.95 40.32 52.84 44.85 49.38
Combined First round 8 42.19   45.12   46.17 45.41 42.19 43.79 48.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:18.28   1:25.33   1:26.91 1:26.10 1:26.25 1:23.65 1:18.28
Second round 5 1:14.62   1:21.96   1:21.45 1:29.31 1:24.00 1:14.62 1:20.44
Combined First round 6 1:19.36   1:22.56   1:20.79 1:21.99 1:28.51 1:24.90 1:19.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:23.71   2:35.35   2:23.71 2:38.04 2:44.29
Combined First round 7 2:39.72   2:49.61   3:06.31 2:42.79 2:39.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:33.64   3:48.91   4:13.13 3:39.97 3:33.64
Combined First round 4 3:34.80   3:41.82   3:34.80 3:54.94 3:35.72
Megaminx Final 7 1:08.24   1:18.48   1:30.10 1:17.71 1:16.72 1:08.24 1:21.02
Second round 7 1:16.19   1:22.06   1:18.49 1:25.90 1:21.78 1:16.19 1:27.50
Combined First round 7 1:25.14   1:31.51   1:36.92 1:29.63 1:27.99 1:25.14 1:41.22
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 36:28.00   DNF   DNF 36:28.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 13/15 57:36     13/15 57:36
Luca D'Urbano    Italy
Luca D'Urbano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 11.61   15.32   13.76 15.31 17.06 16.89 11.61
Second round 14 12.87   13.83   14.08 12.87 17.11 13.22 14.19
First round 27 15.49   16.08   16.02 18.88 16.01 15.49 16.21
Luca Rastelli    Italy
Luca Rastelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 23.07   27.34   23.07 23.74 31.03 29.88 28.40
Marco Edoardo Cittar    Italy
Marco Edoardo Cittar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 13.35   16.33   15.95 17.85 15.19 13.35 19.75
Second round 27 13.86   15.91   13.86 16.92 17.59 14.11 16.71
First round 30 14.06   16.47   16.01 14.06 19.17 22.07 14.24
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 45.20   54.73   51.74 45.20 51.00 1:05.17 1:01.44
Combined First round 19 51.06   58.03   51.06 55.90 58.17 1:09.80 1:00.03
5x5x5 Cube Second round 23 1:38.59   1:53.29   1:51.06 1:54.36 1:54.63 1:38.59 1:54.44
Combined First round 24 1:43.84   2:00.79   2:17.89 1:43.84 2:02.71 1:58.24 2:01.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 4:11.08     4:11.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 9:21.62     9:21.62
Megaminx Combined First round 22 3:05.11     3:18.71 3:05.11
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:14.25   DNF   DNF 7:14.25 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 12/21 1:00:00     12/21 1:00:00
Marco Rota    Italy
Marco Rota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 10.48   12.64   13.04 12.57 10.48 15.39 12.32
Second round 10 10.73   12.07   12.12 11.68 12.42 10.73 12.49
First round 11 10.56   12.43   11.47 15.23 14.16 10.56 11.65
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 46.44   49.84   46.44 54.68 49.53 52.26 47.74
Combined First round 9 44.90   46.72   59.81 48.06 46.01 44.90 46.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:20.12   1:26.45   1:27.94 1:22.95 1:28.46 1:20.12 1:40.33
Second round 9 1:21.27   1:29.66   1:36.67 1:37.04 1:21.27 1:28.99 1:23.33
Combined First round 11 1:27.85   1:30.95   1:33.61 1:40.13 1:27.85 1:30.66 1:28.57
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:42.30   2:49.58   2:49.77 2:42.30 2:56.66
Combined First round 8 2:47.84   2:51.76   2:59.30 2:48.13 2:47.84
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:45.55   4:15.53   4:50.24 4:10.80 3:45.55
Combined First round 8 4:20.04   4:23.51   4:20.04 4:29.99 4:20.49
Megaminx Final 4 54.19   1:07.27   1:21.35 1:10.22 54.19 1:00.72 1:10.88
Second round 3 1:02.53   1:06.64   1:02.53 1:02.69 1:10.30 1:09.21 1:08.01
Combined First round 3 1:01.30   1:08.58   1:18.73 1:14.15 1:02.35 1:01.30 1:09.25
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Mariano D'Imperio    Italy
Mariano D'Imperio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.15   11.43   10.28 13.61 13.88 10.15 10.39
Second round 7 9.96   11.07   10.56 10.33 13.59 9.96 12.31
First round 7 9.68   11.24   13.29 9.68 9.77 11.30 12.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.79   44.46   40.79 46.90 44.35 45.61 43.42
Second round 8 40.74   44.40   41.80 49.41 42.85 48.55 40.74
Combined First round 7 38.59   43.01   44.29 41.82 38.59 43.01 44.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:26.73   1:40.50   1:38.15 1:48.88 1:43.30 1:40.04 1:26.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:30.24   DNF   3:30.24 DNF DNS
Megaminx Final 2 59.68   1:03.75   59.68 1:06.30 1:02.53 1:07.42 1:02.43
Second round 2 58.09   1:03.95   1:10.26 1:09.27 1:03.29 59.29 58.09
Combined First round 1 1:03.70   1:06.68   1:09.53 1:13.77 1:05.18 1:05.32 1:03.70
Matteo Colombo    Italy
Matteo Colombo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 12.11   13.91   12.11 16.62 13.64 12.12 15.97
Second round 28 14.81   15.98   14.81 16.00 16.05 15.89 16.31
First round 13 12.11   12.71   12.11 13.31 13.22 12.31 12.61
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 43.19   53.16   56.78 55.32 43.19 47.39 DNF
Combined First round 18 46.18   57.03   46.18 1:18.86 1:00.02 52.01 59.07
5x5x5 Cube Second round 22 1:46.22   1:51.89   1:46.22 1:53.12 1:51.34 1:51.21 1:56.99
Combined First round 16 1:34.48   1:40.84   1:34.48 1:41.98 1:40.81 1:44.74 1:39.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:35.23   3:51.46   3:35.23 3:55.81 4:03.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 5:54.39     5:54.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.71   12.34   11.93 11.71 11.76 26.57 13.32
Second round 19 13.81   14.28   13.81 14.13 14.04 14.91 14.67
First round 14 11.57   12.79   13.40 12.30 13.66 11.57 12.67
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 53.39   55.65   54.62 1:07.66 58.63 53.70 53.39
Combined First round 26 48.97   1:04.50   1:04.40 1:05.49 1:10.95 1:03.62 48.97
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:37.25   1:46.38   1:42.60 1:49.92 2:21.67 1:46.61 1:37.25
Combined First round 22 1:47.89   1:54.53   2:01.27 1:52.33 1:47.89 2:00.46 1:50.79
Mattia Perego    Italy
Mattia Perego
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 25 14.58   16.44   17.02 15.45 18.46 14.58 16.86
Second round 20 12.71   14.60   15.66 14.85 12.71 13.30 19.01
First round 25 12.36   15.94   17.23 18.63 16.48 14.11 12.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 53.74   54.50   53.74 55.03 54.35 54.13 1:06.58
Combined First round 23 52.71   1:01.76   59.68 58.37 52.71 1:07.22 1:09.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:47.80   2:10.25   2:04.86 2:39.42 2:08.79 2:17.09 1:47.80
Megaminx Final 8 1:22.11   1:31.05   1:33.04 1:35.32 1:42.02 1:24.79 1:22.11
Second round 8 1:20.39   1:29.52   1:25.48 1:27.67 1:20.39 1:39.69 1:35.42
Combined First round 9 1:28.00   1:38.31   1:36.55 1:29.38 1:48.99 DNF 1:28.00
Mattia Solano    Italy
Mattia Solano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 52.74   1:02.80   52.74 1:13.76 59.63 1:14.65 55.00
Maurizio Elvis Claudio Masseni    Italy
Maurizio Elvis Claudio Masseni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 18.81   21.29   DNF 22.05 19.84 18.81 21.98
First round 38 18.29   22.30   21.18 18.29 26.01 DNF 19.70
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 1:06.63   1:12.15   1:15.07 1:12.48 1:06.63 1:08.89 DNF
Combined First round 29 1:09.29   1:13.35   DNF 1:12.57 1:15.40 1:12.09 1:09.29
Nora Christ    Germany
Nora Christ
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 12.65   13.81   14.25 13.44 13.73 12.65 16.11
Second round 21 12.77   14.62   13.81 13.25 16.79 19.01 12.77
First round 18 11.89   14.19   14.72 14.83 13.56 11.89 14.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 50.60   54.46   53.42 52.98 56.98 1:03.07 50.60
Second round 12 46.29   49.47   50.59 50.80 47.01 46.29 51.19
Combined First round 14 44.91   51.79   44.91 48.22 54.28 57.92 52.86
5x5x5 Cube Second round 20 1:39.93   1:48.08   1:52.66 1:42.07 1:49.52 1:39.93 2:06.25
Combined First round 18 1:30.06   1:41.44   1:51.04 1:35.59 1:43.50 1:30.06 1:45.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:04.25   3:09.40   3:16.49 3:04.25 3:07.47
Combined First round 10 3:04.46   3:11.44   3:13.99 3:04.46 3:15.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 4:38.99   4:53.36   4:38.99 5:15.36 4:45.74
Combined First round 12 5:15.78     5:15.78
Megaminx Final 12 2:04.18   2:13.12   2:20.15 2:07.12 2:04.18 2:48.33 2:12.10
Second round 12 1:36.32   1:48.52   1:36.32 1:49.84 1:44.59 1:52.87 1:51.14
Combined First round 11 1:30.78   1:43.72   1:44.73 1:43.40 1:43.03 1:30.78 1:58.28
Pietro Gasparetto    Italy
Pietro Gasparetto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.68   11.93   11.29 13.46 16.78 10.68 11.04
Second round 9 11.48   12.04   12.74 16.16 11.83 11.56 11.48
First round 10 11.13   12.18   13.91 11.30 11.13 12.37 12.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.33   36.95   35.10 35.22 40.90 40.53 33.33
Second round 2 35.56   37.21   40.62 36.78 35.56 37.92 36.94
Combined First round 2 33.83   37.02   35.42 33.83 43.58 34.11 41.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:08.62   1:15.49   1:14.90 1:08.62 1:20.43 1:18.34 1:13.23
Second round 4 1:06.21   1:15.58   1:11.21 1:16.92 1:18.60 1:06.21 1:29.44
Combined First round 4 1:09.87   1:13.94   1:11.32 1:19.16 1:13.56 1:16.93 1:09.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:15.89   2:20.30   2:25.15 2:19.85 2:15.89
Combined First round 4 2:29.19   2:33.40   2:29.19 2:33.05 2:37.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:40.66   3:50.30   4:06.27 3:43.98 3:40.66
Combined First round 5 3:41.21   3:49.13   3:59.65 3:46.52 3:41.21
Megaminx Second round 13 1:43.44   1:52.11   2:05.13 1:43.44 2:00.45 1:50.64 1:45.24
Combined First round 13 1:26.64   1:59.69   1:26.64 1:53.71 1:56.14 2:09.82 2:09.22
Pietro Peri    Italy
Pietro Peri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 20.51   24.10   24.11 22.96 20.51 25.33 25.22
First round 39 20.41   22.45   22.55 28.90 23.59 20.41 21.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:59.63     1:59.63 DNF
Roland Gandini    Italy
Roland Gandini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 29 14.83   17.76   19.23 16.57 17.48 14.83 21.45
Second round 31 12.80   18.31   16.42 12.80 21.17 25.99 17.34
First round 23 12.31   15.34   16.60 12.31 16.48 16.15 13.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 55.31   1:02.60   1:02.33 1:00.76 1:04.70 55.31 1:13.85
Combined First round 25 53.50   1:03.95   1:05.61 1:19.75 55.93 1:10.30 53.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:13.01   2:31.58   2:13.01 2:28.92 2:44.40 2:21.41 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 6:07.17     6:07.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 8:44.73     8:44.73
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:55.13     2:55.13 3:08.19
Salvatore Russo    Italy
Salvatore Russo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 11.23   14.03   14.78 14.93 13.47 13.83 11.23
Second round 26 13.81   15.75   16.96 15.00 15.29 13.81 16.97
First round 17 13.10   13.90   13.61 14.60 17.12 13.49 13.10
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 59.19   1:01.89   1:01.79 1:03.40 1:00.47 59.19 1:04.82
Combined First round 22 57.80   59.66   57.80 59.43 1:01.51 1:24.75 58.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:27.05   1:32.66   1:27.05 1:45.18 1:38.07 1:27.86 1:32.05
Second round 11 1:20.39   1:29.99   1:20.39 1:33.71 1:26.38 1:32.18 1:31.40
Combined First round 17 1:27.37   1:41.43   1:57.41 1:29.12 1:37.77 1:57.56 1:27.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:32.17   3:46.62   3:49.65 3:32.17 3:58.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:14.67     6:14.67
Sam Sieracki    Australia
Sam Sieracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 13.27   15.59   DNF 13.27 15.46 17.98 13.34
Second round 24 13.56   15.43   14.84 16.27 DNF 13.56 15.18
First round 19 13.33   14.39   14.09 13.33 14.19 14.90 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:20.56     1:29.43 1:20.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 3:13.38     3:44.39 3:13.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Samuele Rodighiero    Italy
Samuele Rodighiero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 27 15.08   17.11   19.20 26.58 16.78 15.08 15.34
Second round 32 15.77   18.57   17.01 20.15 15.77 20.77 18.56
First round 33 16.10   18.22   16.82 18.23 19.62 21.44 16.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:15.60     2:15.88 2:15.60
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.66   12.02   10.34 13.22 13.36 9.66 12.49
Second round 4 10.24   10.83   10.65 10.99 13.18 10.24 10.85
First round 6 10.03   10.88   10.03 11.78 10.70 12.64 10.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.08   40.99   41.01 41.60 44.54 40.37 37.08
Second round 4 37.80   40.47   37.80 37.91 43.16 41.03 42.47
Combined First round 5 36.62   40.80   41.09 36.62 44.79 40.30 41.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.31   1:24.65   1:26.87 1:24.99 1:22.09 1:44.60 1:18.31
Second round 12 1:26.03   1:30.95   1:26.61 1:35.28 1:30.95 1:40.40 1:26.03
Combined First round 13 1:29.42   1:36.71   1:43.54 1:34.35 1:32.23 1:29.42 1:47.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:41.14   3:02.44   3:13.50 2:41.14 3:12.68
Combined First round 12 3:12.30   3:20.00   3:16.13 3:12.30 3:31.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:33.72     5:33.72
Megaminx Second round 18 2:03.69   2:13.35   2:07.27 2:18.66 2:18.59 2:14.18 2:03.69
Combined First round 14 2:01.13   2:06.03   2:13.05 2:12.25 2:01.13 2:01.83 2:04.01
Simone Rizzo    Italy
Simone Rizzo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 19.53   20.91   23.44 19.53 21.68 20.36 20.70
First round 32 17.70   18.09   17.70 18.21 17.99 23.91 18.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:05.44   1:18.34   1:33.12 1:12.80 1:09.09 1:37.58 1:05.44
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:40.64   1:45.72   1:52.08 1:44.46 1:42.87 1:49.83 1:40.64
Combined First round 23 1:47.67   1:56.85   2:01.62 2:04.11 1:55.14 1:47.67 1:53.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 24 4:36.34     DNF 4:36.34
Tobias Peter    Switzerland
Tobias Peter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.44   10.97   15.57 12.59 10.09 8.44 10.23
Second round 5 9.95   10.96   11.74 10.73 11.16 11.00 9.95
First round 3 6.66   10.19   10.49 6.66 12.08 10.42 9.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.90   35.16   35.41 35.04 35.04 37.65 33.90
Second round 6 35.70   41.44   35.70 40.49 44.25 40.98 42.86
Combined First round 4 37.04   39.51   45.35 39.93 37.12 37.04 41.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.22   1:08.58   1:08.35 1:08.94 1:09.50 1:08.46 1:08.22
Second round 2 1:05.31   1:13.29   1:16.19 1:12.27 1:16.93 1:05.31 1:11.41
Combined First round 2 1:05.41   1:07.29   1:07.43 1:05.50 1:11.22 1:08.94 1:05.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:04.56   2:08.91   2:06.84 2:04.56 2:15.32
Combined First round 1 2:09.12   2:11.87   2:10.71 2:09.12 2:15.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:19.74   3:26.58   3:33.18 3:19.74 3:26.83
Combined First round 2 3:27.51   3:27.81   3:28.38 3:27.51 3:27.55
Megaminx Final 3 1:00.36   1:03.89   1:00.36 1:10.09 1:00.74 1:11.36 1:00.85
Second round 4 1:00.07   1:07.26   1:00.07 1:14.28 1:04.77 1:03.47 1:13.53
Combined First round 2 1:06.34   1:07.75   1:07.02 1:09.30 1:09.78 1:06.34 1:06.92
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 15/17 59:05     15/17 59:05
Tommaso Raposio    Italy
Tommaso Raposio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.64   12.56   12.14 12.31 10.64 13.22 14.45
Second round 8 10.61   11.62   12.48 14.58 11.23 11.14 10.61
First round 8 9.80   11.32   9.80 11.37 12.05 10.53 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.49   40.97   38.49 41.63 51.14 40.53 40.74
Second round 7 39.57   42.98   41.82 44.06 43.05 39.57 50.60
Combined First round 10 40.21   47.18   46.29 49.05 47.07 40.21 48.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:23.70   1:32.45   1:33.66 1:32.96 1:23.70 1:36.83 1:30.72
Second round 7 1:20.24   1:24.78   1:28.06 1:20.46 1:20.24 1:25.82 1:28.22
Combined First round 12 1:27.13   1:34.47   1:43.45 1:44.25 1:32.58 1:27.13 1:27.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:16.12   3:24.08   3:16.88 3:39.24 3:16.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 6:05.39     6:05.39
Megaminx Final 6 1:03.16   1:11.60   1:10.06 1:15.97 1:21.26 1:08.77 1:03.16
Second round 6 1:05.30   1:11.10   1:09.48 1:10.98 1:12.84 1:18.28 1:05.30
Combined First round 6 1:11.45   1:17.55   DNF 1:11.45 1:12.23 1:17.33 1:23.10
Valerio Mascelloni    Italy
Valerio Mascelloni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 22.63   24.02   22.63 23.13 23.95 34.86 24.98
First round 41 22.04   24.24   23.28 32.83 26.39 22.04 23.05
Vincenzo Maria Gammino    Italy
Vincenzo Maria Gammino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.92   12.61   10.92 13.38 14.16 11.00 13.45
Second round 11 10.66   12.43   10.66 12.35 12.46 12.49 13.50
First round 15 10.33   13.16   14.91 12.05 13.15 14.29 10.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.80   47.57   49.04 48.73 50.82 43.80 44.95
Second round 11 46.48   48.58   47.36 47.44 46.48 50.94 52.25
Combined First round 11 44.01   48.56   55.71 47.05 48.09 44.01 50.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:12.83   1:17.34   1:12.83 1:17.25 1:37.41 1:21.20 1:13.57
Second round 3 1:12.48   1:15.03   1:13.37 1:15.63 1:12.48 1:16.09 1:23.38
Combined First round 3 1:07.82   1:13.54   1:07.82 1:19.42 1:19.09 1:08.42 1:13.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:10.43   2:14.44   2:21.53 2:10.43 2:11.35
Combined First round 2 2:11.43   2:15.23   2:11.43 2:14.96 2:19.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:04.29   3:12.04   3:18.67 3:04.29 3:13.17
Combined First round 1 3:05.24   3:15.81   3:05.24 3:18.09 3:24.10
Megaminx Final 9 1:29.18   1:32.77   1:44.13 1:29.18 1:36.87 1:30.89 1:30.56
Second round 9 1:33.45   1:43.71   1:33.45 1:48.83 1:37.93 1:51.68 1:44.38
Combined First round 8 1:27.77   1:32.46   1:27.77 1:42.94 1:28.31 1:28.24 1:40.83
Vincenzo Sampietro    Italy
Vincenzo Sampietro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 25.28   27.02   25.28 25.49 DNF 29.67 25.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:29.15     1:29.15 1:31.77
Zhou Zheng (郑洲)    China
Zhou Zheng (郑洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.58   20.02   22.65 22.76 18.46 16.58 18.94
First round 26 14.03   16.04   17.23 15.26 17.11 14.03 15.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 1:00.28   1:07.54   1:10.32 1:00.28 1:04.21 1:18.29 1:08.08
Combined First round 30 1:04.58   1:14.74   1:11.17 1:10.99 1:22.07 1:04.58 1:32.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:19.12   DNF   DNF 2:19.12 2:32.66 2:26.09 DNS
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 6:53.72     6:53.72