Big CubingItaly 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-5-14~15  Italy, Milan Big CubingItaly 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Riccardo Simone 10.42  Andrea Lo Sardo 10.59  Reto Bubendorf 10.64
 4x4x4 Cube  Fabian Löhle 41.99  Eddy Deturche 44.89  Andrea Lo Sardo 45.23
 5x5x5 Cube  Clément Cherblanc 1:17.90  Fabian Löhle 1:22.02  Edoardo Disarò 1:22.70
 6x6x6 Cube  Clément Cherblanc 2:20.87  Fabian Löhle 2:42.54  Edoardo Disarò 2:43.26
 7x7x7 Cube  Clément Cherblanc 3:28.77  Fabian Löhle 3:42.40  Edoardo Disarò 3:59.23
 Megaminx  Mariano D'Imperio 1:03.58  Marco Belotti 1:03.81  Reto Bubendorf 1:10.91
 Square-1  Andrea Santambrogio 16.88  Eddy Deturche 17.40  Andrea Moscatello 18.75
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Matteo Colombo 5:10.97  Sebastiano Tronto 5:19.47  Eddy Deturche 8:35.42
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Marco Edoardo Cittar 24:13.00  Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 24:37.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Sebastiano Tronto 12/15 55:54  Roberto Bentivoglio 13/18 58:14  Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/13 52:27
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 8.80   10.23    Switzerland 8.80 12.46 11.89 9.92 8.87
2 Riccardo Simone 10.16   10.48    Italy 10.60 11.01 10.54 10.16 10.29
3 Edoardo Disarò 8.82   11.03    Italy 11.33 11.90 11.77 9.98 8.82
4 Sebastiano Tronto 10.54   11.20    Italy 11.28 10.79 11.54 10.54 DNF
5 Eddy Deturche 11.01   11.40    France 11.01 13.17 11.24 11.71 11.26
6 Mayron Blain 9.89   11.57    France 11.94 11.64 9.89 12.57 11.12
7 Simone Cantarelli 10.48   11.81    Italy 11.69 12.30 10.48 11.53 12.22
8 Theo Mayer 10.39   11.93    Switzerland 12.70 12.51 15.44 10.39 10.59
9 Mariano D'Imperio 10.02   12.11    Italy 10.02 15.27 12.20 10.81 13.31
10 Andrea Lo Sardo 11.16   12.25    Italy 12.71 12.29 11.75 13.23 11.16
11 Giorgio Zonta 10.91   12.33    Italy 11.83 10.91 12.94 12.22 13.02
12 Lorenzo Mauro 10.03   12.60    Italy 13.76 11.72 10.03 13.61 12.47
13 Marco Rota 11.54   12.79    Italy 13.18 12.74 14.60 11.54 12.44
14 Manuel Bühler 12.03   12.87    Switzerland 12.62 13.85 12.03 13.61 12.38
15 Tobias Peter 11.00   13.06    Switzerland 13.12 16.22 12.22 13.84 11.00
16 Clément Cherblanc 11.12   13.07    France 11.48 15.72 DNF 12.02 11.12
17 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 11.39   13.23    China 13.68 11.39 11.99 14.01 16.82
18 Matteo Provasi 12.08   13.47    Italy 12.70 12.71 14.99 12.08 15.55
19 Fabian Löhle 10.19   13.76    Switzerland 15.83 13.49 11.97 15.88 10.19
20 Marco Belotti 12.29   14.40    Italy 15.60 14.45 13.15 15.89 12.29
21 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 13.83   14.46    Italy 14.02 15.06 18.93 14.30 13.83
22 Gabriele Bacchieri 13.43   14.66    Italy 14.12 15.85 13.43 14.02 16.06
23 Matteo Colombo 14.17   15.76    Italy 15.69 15.48 16.28 14.17 16.10
24 Nicolò Simone 14.48   16.00    Italy 16.60 14.48 15.99 15.42 23.66
25 Lorenzo Aureli 14.65   17.02    Italy 21.19 18.11 14.65 16.35 16.60
26 Nelson Estevão 14.46   17.14    Portugal 14.46 17.00 30.37 15.96 18.45
27 Adrian Estrada 12.96   17.98    Peru 17.81 15.21 22.67 12.96 20.91
28 Michele Scattola 14.64   18.08    Italy 19.16 18.26 14.64 17.71 18.27
29 Andrea Moscatello 15.18   18.82    Italy 21.35 15.18 26.63 15.80 19.30
30 Marco Edoardo Cittar 18.04   18.94    Italy 18.24 19.80 18.04 DNF 18.78
31 Mirko Morati 17.75   20.68    Italy 17.75 18.75 25.41 24.80 18.49
32 Rafaela Estrada 21.26   23.02    Italy 21.51 22.05 21.26 25.49 26.84
33 Antonio Barba 20.15   23.04    Italy 20.15 31.48 20.75 26.59 21.77
34 Omar El Neanai 27.54   29.97    Italy 27.54 29.17 33.34 28.82 31.92
35 Arcangelo Lobianco 21.44   31.02    Italy 26.08 32.94 34.05 34.44 21.44
36 Filippo Taddei 26.38   34.43    Italy 33.04 DNF 38.16 26.38 32.10
37 Liam Edward Slater 37.23   40.47    Italy 41.58 37.23 39.56 49.53 40.28
38 Fiodar Shurankou (Фёдор Шуренков) 47.99   54.26    Belarus 49.62 47.99 1:04.56 52.36 1:00.80
39 Rocco Barberis Canonico 40.10   56.71    Italy 40.10 58.03 DNF 50.19 1:01.92
40 Katharina Knaus 51.27   1:04.66    Switzerland 1:13.13 59.64 1:06.86 51.27 1:07.49
41 Davide Celano 1:38.13   1:53.68    Italy 1:59.09 2:02.47 1:38.13 1:50.05 1:51.91
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edoardo Disarò 9.73   10.35    Italy 9.73 10.04 11.21 9.80 11.22
2 Giorgio Zonta 10.28   10.70    Italy 10.33 10.91 11.01 10.85 10.28
3 Clément Cherblanc 9.85   10.79    France 11.60 9.85 10.49 10.27 13.34
4 Reto Bubendorf 8.26   NR 11.07    Switzerland 10.91 10.65 8.26 11.64 12.60
5 Riccardo Simone 9.40   11.49    Italy 11.26 11.12 9.40 12.17 12.08
6 Mariano D'Imperio 9.97   11.58    Italy 13.94 10.15 9.97 13.91 10.68
7 Fabian Löhle 10.32   11.85    Switzerland 12.47 13.28 11.93 11.16 10.32
8 Theo Mayer 10.53   11.90    Switzerland 10.99 14.11 12.72 10.53 11.98
9 Eddy Deturche 11.40   11.96    France 11.97 11.40 14.48 11.83 12.09
10 Mayron Blain 10.45   12.27    France 10.45 11.42 13.26 12.14 13.80
11 Sebastiano Tronto 10.23   12.43    Italy 10.23 12.69 13.77 13.22 11.39
12 Andrea Lo Sardo 10.56   12.49    Italy 10.56 13.28 13.38 12.71 11.48
13 Lorenzo Mauro 11.22   12.52    Italy 11.52 13.38 13.24 12.80 11.22
14 Matteo Provasi 10.71   12.79    Italy 13.74 10.71 12.18 14.35 12.46
15 Marco Rota 11.89   12.89    Italy 12.09 13.40 11.89 13.18 14.50
16 Marco Belotti 11.44   12.93    Italy 12.79 15.44 11.44 11.82 14.18
17 Matteo Colombo 12.96   13.48    Italy 12.96 14.35 15.64 13.02 13.06
18 Simone Cantarelli 11.71   13.51    Italy 12.09 11.71 15.64 12.80 17.79
19 Manuel Bühler 12.56   13.51    Switzerland 15.15 12.69 12.56 12.69 19.89
20 Tobias Peter 10.74   13.66    Switzerland 10.74 12.85 15.90 14.62 13.51
21 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 13.30   14.16    Italy 13.70 16.37 13.60 15.19 13.30
22 Gabriele Bacchieri 13.95   14.20    Italy 16.22 14.49 13.95 13.98 14.12
23 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 13.68   14.49    China 14.84 13.68 16.57 14.37 14.27
24 Nelson Estevão 11.00   14.82    Portugal 17.40 17.69 11.00 14.08 12.98
25 Adrian Estrada 14.73   17.14    Peru 14.73 17.49 18.30 15.83 18.09
26 Lorenzo Aureli 17.09   17.24    Italy 19.23 17.25 17.09 17.22 17.26
27 Michele Scattola 15.79   17.30    Italy 18.41 17.66 15.79 17.22 17.02
28 Nicolò Simone 14.46   17.68    Italy 17.00 16.03 21.38 14.46 20.01
29 Marco Edoardo Cittar 19.00   21.23    Italy 24.88 19.00 21.01 22.07 20.60
30 Andrea Moscatello 18.05   28.26    Italy 18.05 21.97 39.80 DNF 23.02
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Riccardo Simone 9.85   10.42    Italy 10.44 10.72 9.85 10.93 10.11
2 Andrea Lo Sardo 9.69   10.59    Italy 11.38 9.83 9.69 10.57 11.73
3 Reto Bubendorf 8.58   10.64    Switzerland 11.92 9.13 11.46 8.58 11.33
4 Theo Mayer 9.77   10.79    Switzerland 12.09 10.06 13.66 10.23 9.77
5 Fabian Löhle 10.02   11.46    Switzerland 13.05 10.02 10.36 14.98 10.97
6 Mariano D'Imperio 9.80   11.67    Italy 12.31 9.80 10.71 12.00 13.46
7 Mayron Blain 10.27   11.72    France 10.73 10.27 15.50 14.06 10.38
8 Giorgio Zonta 9.57   12.01    Italy 13.44 9.57 13.02 10.40 12.61
9 Edoardo Disarò 9.56   12.09    Italy 11.05 12.70 13.47 9.56 12.53
10 Eddy Deturche 9.52   12.16    France 11.99 12.28 9.52 12.21 DNF
11 Matteo Provasi 11.82   12.60    Italy 12.86 11.97 13.24 11.82 12.98
12 Lorenzo Mauro 11.34   12.86    Italy 11.34 12.19 12.65 13.75 14.80
13 Marco Rota 11.09   12.93    Italy 11.09 11.95 14.27 13.33 13.52
14 Sebastiano Tronto 10.52   13.10    Italy 10.52 16.26 11.44 12.14 15.73
15 Clément Cherblanc 9.56   13.50    France 16.03 9.56 12.46 14.34 13.69
16 Marco Belotti 11.18   13.67    Italy 11.38 14.08 15.72 11.18 15.55
17 Simone Cantarelli 10.76   14.03    Italy 14.53 15.81 10.76 12.00 15.55
18 Manuel Bühler 12.61   14.17    Switzerland 14.00 14.15 12.61 19.94 14.36
19 Matteo Colombo 13.11   14.36    Italy 15.15 14.29 13.63 13.11 15.75
20 Tobias Peter 12.27   14.39    Switzerland 16.57 14.43 14.29 12.27 14.44
21 Nelson Estevão 13.91   14.70    Portugal 14.80 17.02 14.16 15.13 13.91
22 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 14.85   15.85    Italy 15.40 22.97 14.85 15.51 16.64
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eddy Deturche 36.68   41.84    France 41.05 36.68 47.46 45.31 39.17
2 Fabian Löhle 39.89   43.99    Switzerland 46.82 39.89 44.45 44.32 43.20
3 Clément Cherblanc 38.91   44.28    France 57.21 48.56 38.91 44.90 39.37
4 Andrea Lo Sardo 39.71   45.64    Italy 49.58 47.96 39.71 45.20 43.76
5 Reto Bubendorf 37.51   47.43    Switzerland 37.51 41.09 52.07 49.12 1:05.82
6 Edoardo Disarò 44.71   48.56    Italy 44.71 50.66 50.08 50.96 44.95
7 Tobias Peter 44.16   48.89    Switzerland 44.62 55.61 46.45 44.16 57.37
8 Mayron Blain 44.35   49.00    France 53.60 45.61 1:03.24 44.35 47.80
9 Riccardo Simone 47.55   49.79    Italy 47.55 51.56 48.28 1:00.75 49.53
10 Lorenzo Mauro 45.97   50.35    Italy 52.03 59.43 45.97 47.86 51.16
11 Theo Mayer 46.09   50.49    Switzerland 48.62 48.41 46.09 54.43 54.50
12 Simone Cantarelli 48.67   53.22    Italy 49.43 49.25 48.67 1:00.97 1:03.55
13 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 50.15   54.75    China 50.76 50.15 1:03.79 56.10 57.40
14 Marco Rota 53.90   57.02    Italy 1:00.09 59.24 54.40 53.90 57.43
15 Manuel Bühler 54.97   57.24    Switzerland 58.90 55.77 57.06 54.97 1:03.75
16 Sebastiano Tronto 49.34   58.42    Italy 57.92 1:04.32 1:00.59 49.34 56.75
17 Mariano D'Imperio 46.81   1:02.00    Italy 1:10.65 54.43 1:00.92 46.81 1:10.98
18 Marco Belotti 55.39   1:03.33    Italy 1:08.72 1:00.33 1:08.08 1:01.58 55.39
19 Matteo Provasi 55.89   1:05.33    Italy 55.89 1:06.31 1:06.19 1:03.50 1:11.68
20 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:01.31   1:05.97    Italy 1:08.72 1:01.31 1:07.35 1:01.84 1:15.60
21 Adrian Estrada 58.00   1:09.43    Peru 1:08.36 58.00 1:09.06 1:16.00 1:10.86
22 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:12.02   1:19.67    Italy 1:23.40 1:23.01 1:12.60 1:31.54 1:12.02
23 Lorenzo Aureli 1:12.70   1:19.81    Italy 1:22.09 1:20.98 1:29.65 1:16.37 1:12.70
24 Andrea Moscatello 1:05.18   1:23.19    Italy 1:29.03 1:05.18 1:21.65 1:20.27 1:27.65
25 Nicolò Simone 1:02.57   1:24.40    Italy 1:35.42 1:18.30 2:17.38 1:02.57 1:19.49
26 Antonio Barba 1:22.46   1:26.65    Italy 1:26.27 1:22.46 1:37.21 1:22.54 1:31.13
27 Marco Edoardo Cittar 1:07.32   1:28.22    Italy DNF 1:18.91 1:07.32 1:55.96 1:09.79
28 Rafaela Estrada 1:16.15   1:29.15    Italy 1:30.61 1:20.15 1:36.68 DNF 1:16.15
29 Mirko Morati 1:20.15   1:34.89    Italy 1:41.76 1:20.15 1:31.11 1:35.74 1:37.81
30 Giulia Casella 1:32.71   1:49.11    Italy 1:32.71 DNF 1:57.46 1:48.18 1:41.70
31 Nelson Estevão 1:42.35      Portugal DNF 1:42.35
32 Francesco Iezzi 2:58.95      Italy 3:11.24 2:58.95
33 Katharina Knaus 3:28.73      Switzerland 3:52.52 3:28.73
34 Arcangelo Lobianco 3:45.40      Italy 3:55.33 3:45.40
35 Liam Edward Slater 4:12.11      Italy 4:12.11 4:31.07
36 Ciro Vignotto DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabian Löhle 36.23   41.99    Switzerland 43.98 44.10 38.89 36.23 43.10
2 Eddy Deturche 39.85   44.89    France 47.16 43.68 50.68 39.85 43.84
3 Andrea Lo Sardo 41.72   45.23    Italy 46.01 51.87 42.49 41.72 47.18
4 Edoardo Disarò 42.16   45.40    Italy 43.37 48.15 48.51 44.69 42.16
5 Clément Cherblanc 41.36   45.93    France 41.36 43.73 49.94 44.11 50.84
6 Mayron Blain 46.25   49.73    France 49.47 50.11 DNF 49.60 46.25
7 Lorenzo Mauro 43.99   50.23    Italy 47.33 50.54 1:01.55 52.83 43.99
8 Riccardo Simone 48.52   50.87    Italy 50.80 52.71 1:02.23 49.11 48.52
9 Reto Bubendorf 38.40   51.82    Switzerland 50.35 51.76 53.36 38.40 53.71
10 Tobias Peter 42.56   52.20    Switzerland 51.50 49.19 59.05 42.56 55.91
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 1:12.73   1:17.88    France 1:16.19 1:12.73 1:35.88 1:21.73 1:15.72
2 Edoardo Disarò 1:16.59   1:21.48    Italy 1:22.96 1:22.55 1:22.04 1:16.59 1:19.86
3 Fabian Löhle 1:15.63   1:23.76    Switzerland 1:16.33 1:30.16 1:28.16 1:26.80 1:15.63
4 Tobias Peter 1:25.27   1:33.09    Switzerland 1:28.10 1:35.57 1:35.60 1:48.91 1:25.27
5 Andrea Lo Sardo 1:24.53   1:35.83    Italy 1:38.68 1:35.56 1:33.26 1:42.78 1:24.53
6 Eddy Deturche 1:25.50   1:36.56    France 1:37.22 1:25.50 1:42.81 1:37.53 1:34.94
7 Reto Bubendorf 1:28.92   1:38.82    Switzerland 1:36.98 1:46.43 1:28.92 1:33.05 DNF
8 Theo Mayer 1:26.15   1:39.27    Switzerland 1:26.15 1:41.57 1:45.55 1:43.87 1:32.36
9 Marco Rota 1:33.25   1:39.30    Italy 1:46.52 1:33.25 1:35.22 1:39.63 1:43.05
10 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 1:31.21   1:40.35    China 1:52.87 1:32.29 1:45.04 1:31.21 1:43.71
11 Lorenzo Mauro 1:36.32   1:41.84    Italy 1:39.85 1:42.65 1:36.32 1:43.02 1:55.30
12 Mayron Blain 1:32.20   1:43.23    France 1:52.74 1:32.20 1:42.73 1:34.23 1:54.23
13 Manuel Bühler 1:37.56   1:44.57    Switzerland 1:46.48 1:37.56 1:55.47 1:49.52 1:37.71
14 Giorgio Zonta 1:36.03   1:50.38    Italy 1:53.20 1:36.03 1:46.25 2:03.20 1:51.68
15 Sebastiano Tronto 1:29.98   1:50.91    Italy 1:52.47 1:51.63 1:48.64 DNF 1:29.98
16 Marco Belotti 1:47.06   1:51.68    Italy 1:58.88 1:47.98 1:58.17 1:47.06 1:48.88
17 Matteo Provasi 1:43.80   1:54.63    Italy 1:43.80 1:49.50 1:58.46 1:55.94 1:59.65
18 Mariano D'Imperio 1:47.13   1:55.23    Italy 1:49.34 1:47.13 1:56.14 2:00.21 2:05.27
19 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 1:51.87   2:01.02    Italy 1:57.99 2:01.63 2:04.61 1:51.87 2:03.44
20 Matteo Colombo 1:51.19   2:01.76    Italy 1:56.14 2:03.80 2:05.35 1:51.19 DNF
21 Simone Cantarelli 2:00.87   2:04.69    Italy 2:15.99 2:03.90 2:09.06 2:01.12 2:00.87
22 Adrian Estrada 2:31.84      Peru 2:31.84 2:44.49
23 Rafaela Estrada 2:32.71      Italy 3:06.77 2:32.71
24 Nicolò Simone 2:35.82      Italy 2:53.69 2:35.82
25 Michele Scattola 2:36.80      Italy 2:36.80 2:52.37
26 Andrea Moscatello 2:37.89      Italy 2:37.89 DNF
27 Antonio Barba 2:45.40      Italy 2:58.17 2:45.40
28 Mirko Morati 2:48.86      Italy 2:48.86 2:49.43
29 Marco Edoardo Cittar 3:01.06      Italy 3:01.06 3:40.66
30 Davide Celano 13:56.00      Italy 13:56.00 DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 1:12.81   1:17.90    France 1:24.68 1:14.85 1:12.81 1:14.18 1:37.50
2 Fabian Löhle 1:13.27   1:22.02    Switzerland 1:25.99 1:13.27 1:26.22 1:25.05 1:15.02
3 Edoardo Disarò 1:14.81   1:22.70    Italy 1:24.21 1:23.68 1:20.20 1:14.81 2:16.40
4 Andrea Lo Sardo 1:24.04   1:27.63    Italy 1:29.53 1:24.04 1:29.06 1:24.88 1:28.95
5 Tobias Peter 1:23.61   1:30.68    Switzerland 1:32.02 1:27.99 1:23.61 1:34.83 1:32.03
6 Reto Bubendorf 1:25.76   1:32.02    Switzerland 1:32.99 1:31.68 1:41.56 1:25.76 1:31.39
7 Eddy Deturche 1:28.03   1:32.71    France 1:30.40 1:36.81 1:34.67 1:33.05 1:28.03
8 Theo Mayer 1:16.86   1:34.54    Switzerland 1:47.93 1:41.77 1:16.86 1:33.13 1:28.73
9 Marco Rota 1:32.48   1:36.81    Italy 1:32.48 1:42.78 1:38.60 1:38.14 1:33.68
10 Lorenzo Mauro 1:32.81   1:40.49    Italy 1:42.50 1:44.47 1:43.29 1:32.81 1:35.68
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Edoardo Disarò 2:27.31   2:34.34    Italy 2:27.31 2:41.36 2:34.36
2 Clément Cherblanc 2:28.88   2:35.42    France 2:28.88 2:38.55 2:38.83
3 Fabian Löhle 2:31.15   2:38.88    Switzerland 2:46.80 2:31.15 2:38.68
4 Theo Mayer 2:44.85   3:05.05    Switzerland 3:10.05 3:20.26 2:44.85
5 Marco Rota 2:52.41   3:06.38    Italy 3:26.08 2:52.41 3:00.65
6 Lorenzo Mauro 3:06.06   3:25.42    Italy 3:06.06 3:35.93 3:34.28
7 Eddy Deturche 3:10.03   3:28.30    France 3:10.03 3:40.91 3:33.97
8 Mayron Blain 3:35.31   3:36.67    France 3:35.31 3:36.11 3:38.58
9 Andrea Lo Sardo 3:24.20   3:36.72    Italy 3:24.60 3:24.20 4:01.37
10 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:22.06   3:43.27    Italy 4:06.82 3:40.93 3:22.06
11 Mariano D'Imperio 3:42.50   3:47.51    Italy 3:55.33 3:44.69 3:42.50
12 Sebastiano Tronto 3:42.98   3:55.88    Italy 3:42.98 4:07.11 3:57.55
13 Manuel Bühler 3:44.86   3:58.90    Switzerland 3:44.86 4:26.39 3:45.44
14 Claudio Bentivoglio 3:43.55   4:02.52    Italy 4:22.75 4:01.25 3:43.55
15 Antonio Barba 4:37.65   4:42.94    Italy 4:37.65 4:47.95 4:43.21
16 Simone Cantarelli 4:29.39   4:47.63    Italy 4:55.10 4:29.39 4:58.41
17 Reto Bubendorf 3:08.34   DNF    Switzerland 3:31.23 3:08.34 DNF
18 Tobias Peter 3:17.52   DNF    Switzerland 3:17.52 3:21.18 DNF
19 Mirko Morati 5:13.69      Italy 5:13.69
20 Matteo Provasi 5:40.42      Italy 5:40.42
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 2:13.34   2:20.87    France 2:20.70 2:28.57 2:13.34
2 Fabian Löhle 2:37.69   2:42.54    Switzerland 2:44.15 2:45.77 2:37.69
3 Edoardo Disarò 2:34.01   2:43.26    Italy 2:51.89 2:34.01 2:43.87
4 Lorenzo Mauro 3:05.99   3:19.44    Italy 3:05.99 3:20.89 3:31.43
5 Mayron Blain 3:27.29   3:29.54    France 3:28.69 3:32.63 3:27.29
6 Eddy Deturche 3:40.83   3:49.84    France 3:59.29 3:40.83 3:49.39
7 Marco Rota 2:59.69   4:01.39    Italy 6:03.92 2:59.69 3:00.57
8 Theo Mayer 3:09.84   DNF    Switzerland DNF 3:09.84 3:12.45
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 3:17.86   3:33.07   NR  France 3:17.86 3:48.79 3:32.55
2 Fabian Löhle 3:56.46   4:10.79    Switzerland 4:05.89 3:56.46 4:30.01
3 Edoardo Disarò 4:09.31   4:15.42    Italy 4:12.86 4:24.08 4:09.31
4 Marco Rota 4:17.03   4:30.17    Italy 4:34.92 4:38.56 4:17.03
5 Theo Mayer 4:33.42   4:44.84    Switzerland 4:37.19 4:33.42 5:03.91
6 Andrea Lo Sardo 4:44.95   4:54.46    Italy 4:44.95 4:58.05 5:00.38
7 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 4:46.88   4:58.84    Italy 4:46.88 4:58.26 5:11.38
8 Tobias Peter 4:51.18   4:59.21    Switzerland 4:58.95 5:07.50 4:51.18
9 Reto Bubendorf 4:59.27   5:07.98    Switzerland 5:17.91 5:06.76 4:59.27
10 Lorenzo Mauro 4:44.56   5:12.02    Italy 5:20.01 5:31.48 4:44.56
11 Manuel Bühler 4:53.46   5:26.05    Switzerland 5:19.30 6:05.40 4:53.46
12 Eddy Deturche 4:35.00   5:28.19    France 5:25.96 4:35.00 6:23.60
13 Mayron Blain 5:35.48   5:40.49    France 5:35.48 5:46.26 5:39.74
14 Mariano D'Imperio 5:36.93   5:46.10    Italy 5:43.65 5:36.93 5:57.72
15 Sebastiano Tronto 5:48.93   6:10.25    Italy 6:26.93 6:14.90 5:48.93
16 Claudio Bentivoglio 7:27.04      Italy 7:27.04
17 Antonio Barba 7:32.05      Italy 7:32.05
18 Matteo Provasi 7:33.11      Italy 7:33.11
19 Simone Cantarelli 7:54.44      Italy 7:54.44
20 Andrea Moscatello 8:32.25      Italy 8:32.25
21 Mirko Morati 9:05.64      Italy 9:05.64
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Clément Cherblanc 3:21.12   3:28.77   NR  France 3:26.55 3:38.64 3:21.12
2 Fabian Löhle 3:36.59   NR 3:42.40   NR  Switzerland 3:44.47 3:36.59 3:46.13
3 Edoardo Disarò 3:52.28   3:59.23    Italy 4:02.99 3:52.28 4:02.43
4 Theo Mayer 4:15.24   4:29.80    Switzerland 4:44.75 4:29.42 4:15.24
5 Marco Rota 4:20.97   4:34.96    Italy 4:20.97 4:53.95 4:29.95
6 Andrea Lo Sardo 4:51.64   4:52.08    Italy 4:51.91 4:52.69 4:51.64
7 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 4:46.06   4:58.96    Italy 4:46.06 5:14.72 4:56.10
8 Tobias Peter 4:41.81   5:10.59    Switzerland 5:18.87 5:31.08 4:41.81
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Belotti 1:00.85   1:03.06    Italy 1:06.34 1:06.54 1:01.70 1:00.85 1:01.14
2 Manuel Bühler 1:01.13   1:06.41   NR  Switzerland 1:14.59 1:04.60 1:02.05 1:12.59 1:01.13
3 Reto Bubendorf 1:07.02   1:10.15    Switzerland 1:16.98 1:07.30 1:12.36 1:10.80 1:07.02
4 Mariano D'Imperio 1:01.22   1:11.26    Italy 1:15.58 1:09.92 1:11.20 1:01.22 1:12.66
5 Fabian Löhle 1:13.36   1:19.66    Switzerland 1:26.47 1:13.36 1:22.81 1:17.05 1:19.11
6 Marco Rota 1:16.48   1:23.14    Italy 1:16.48 1:26.38 1:24.27 1:18.76 1:34.29
7 Clément Cherblanc 1:19.65   1:25.73    France 1:30.69 1:22.24 1:19.65 1:29.15 1:25.80
8 Edoardo Disarò 1:16.60   1:28.36    Italy 1:31.68 1:27.96 1:25.44 1:35.60 1:16.60
9 Lorenzo Mauro 1:29.68   1:39.76    Italy 1:42.23 1:32.61 2:20.80 1:44.43 1:29.68
10 Andrea Lo Sardo 1:44.22   1:51.72    Italy 2:02.66 1:48.17 1:47.38 1:59.60 1:44.22
11 Sebastiano Tronto 1:50.91   2:01.69    Italy 1:56.63 2:04.80 1:50.91 2:03.65 2:34.09
12 Eddy Deturche 1:37.41   2:10.27    France 1:37.41 DNF 3:11.12 1:41.73 1:37.96
13 Tobias Peter 1:55.04   2:18.69    Switzerland 2:25.63 2:42.47 2:32.84 1:57.59 1:55.04
14 Mayron Blain 1:55.12   2:19.76    France 1:55.80 3:39.22 2:52.72 2:10.76 1:55.12
15 Roberto Bentivoglio 1:57.39   2:20.93    Italy 2:20.22 2:17.21 2:49.59 2:25.35 1:57.39
16 Ciro Vignotto 2:16.48   2:31.08    Italy 2:16.48 2:32.85 2:50.61 2:27.86 2:32.54
17 Andrea Moscatello 2:33.74      Italy 3:00.97 2:33.74
18 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:38.47      Italy 3:38.47 3:39.23
19 Marco Edoardo Cittar 3:40.51      Italy 3:46.32 3:40.51
20 Nelson Estevão 3:44.16      Portugal 4:20.55 3:44.16
21 Fiodar Shurankou (Фёдор Шуренков) 3:50.42      Belarus 3:56.43 3:50.42
22 Simone Cantarelli 4:51.28      Italy 4:51.28 DNF
23 Liam Edward Slater DNF      Italy DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mariano D'Imperio 1:02.80   1:03.58    Italy 1:03.89 1:02.81 1:04.03 1:02.80 1:10.06
2 Marco Belotti 58.96   1:03.81    Italy 1:04.25 1:02.21 1:04.98 58.96 1:09.43
3 Reto Bubendorf 1:05.30   1:10.91    Switzerland 1:05.30 1:14.75 1:18.29 1:08.91 1:09.06
4 Manuel Bühler 1:06.00   1:12.04    Switzerland 1:11.77 1:06.00 1:17.41 1:14.20 1:10.15
5 Edoardo Disarò 1:13.38   1:17.95    Italy 1:15.07 1:13.38 1:19.42 1:19.36 1:27.53
6 Fabian Löhle 1:15.57   1:22.03    Switzerland 1:24.99 1:18.62 1:29.69 1:22.48 1:15.57
7 Clément Cherblanc 1:15.57   1:22.63    France 1:24.50 1:15.57 1:17.83 1:25.57 1:47.02
8 Marco Rota 1:14.04   1:23.17    Italy 1:14.04 1:16.76 1:26.58 1:45.49 1:26.16
9 Andrea Lo Sardo 1:43.69   1:48.81    Italy 1:46.11 1:43.69 1:47.14 1:54.54 1:53.17
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eddy Deturche 17.50   18.92    France 17.50 20.77 17.88 18.10 21.80
2 Andrea Santambrogio 15.91   20.28    Italy 18.28 22.21 24.56 20.35 15.91
3 Tobias Peter 20.24   21.60    Switzerland 20.64 22.02 24.98 22.13 20.24
4 Andrea Moscatello 17.77   22.51    Italy 26.66 21.97 17.77 21.44 24.12
5 Clément Cherblanc 21.18   23.35    France 23.85 23.05 23.16 24.16 21.18
6 Marco Rota 20.64   25.59    Italy 41.04 21.92 30.57 24.28 20.64
7 Reto Bubendorf 19.63   26.77    Switzerland 35.07 19.63 25.56 37.53 19.68
8 Edoardo Disarò 21.22   26.87    Italy 24.74 31.74 24.12 45.87 21.22
9 Lorenzo Aureli 25.25   28.91    Italy 28.19 31.55 27.00 25.25 DNF
10 Fabian Löhle 22.34   29.67    Switzerland 30.63 31.50 26.89 22.34 32.67
11 Manuel Bühler 26.69   31.69    Switzerland 26.69 28.32 35.00 33.05 33.71
12 Lorenzo Mauro 27.10   34.42    Italy 47.87 27.10 36.30 29.20 37.76
13 Claudio Bentivoglio 31.06   36.08    Italy 31.85 34.54 31.06 1:02.05 41.86
14 Mayron Blain 24.35   42.73    France 52.28 36.13 39.77 24.35 54.47
15 Sebastiano Tronto 42.77   52.39    Italy 49.91 51.55 42.77 56.76 55.71
16 Marco Edoardo Cittar 47.69   1:02.06    Italy 54.39 DNF 1:21.89 47.69 49.91
17 Nicolò Simone 55.97   1:02.55    Italy 55.97 1:08.18 1:02.82 1:07.14 57.70
18 Theo Mayer 1:03.95      Switzerland 1:03.95 1:11.67
19 Ciro Vignotto 1:13.18      Italy 1:22.76 1:13.18
20 Simone Cantarelli 1:19.13      Italy 1:22.87 1:19.13
21 Matteo Colombo 1:37.39      Italy 2:00.40 1:37.39
22 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:10.11      Italy 3:09.38 2:10.11
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andrea Santambrogio 12.04   16.88   NR  Italy 17.42 19.43 13.78 20.82 12.04
2 Eddy Deturche 16.20   17.40    France 17.22 17.14 16.20 18.80 17.84
3 Andrea Moscatello 9.77   18.75    Italy 28.97 21.28 15.75 19.22 9.77
4 Marco Rota 13.77   19.63    Italy 23.15 16.80 13.77 21.05 21.04
5 Tobias Peter 16.60   19.72   NR  Switzerland 45.26 18.83 16.60 23.50 16.84
6 Reto Bubendorf 17.06   21.36    Switzerland 25.53 22.18 17.06 21.68 20.22
7 Clément Cherblanc 14.03   22.21    France 23.70 24.57 18.35 25.01 14.03
8 Edoardo Disarò 15.51   22.53    Italy 31.85 25.64 15.51 22.21 19.75
9 Lorenzo Aureli 18.84   26.54    Italy 25.52 43.13 18.84 29.90 24.21
10 Fabian Löhle 25.05   33.76    Switzerland 36.88 34.22 30.86 36.19 25.05
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Matteo Colombo 5:10.97   DNF    Italy 5:10.97 DNF DNF
2 Sebastiano Tronto 5:19.47   DNF    Italy DNF 5:19.47 DNF
3 Eddy Deturche 8:35.42   DNF    France 8:35.42 DNF DNF
4 Marco Edoardo Cittar 9:27.32   DNF    Italy DNF 9:27.32 DNF
5 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 9:39.43   DNF    Italy 9:39.43 DNF DNF
6 Lorenzo Mauro 12:28.00   DNF    Italy 12:28.00 DNS DNS
7 Edoardo Disarò 21:41.00   DNF    Italy 21:41.00 DNS DNS
8 Fabian Löhle 26:09.00   NR DNF    Switzerland 26:09.00 DNS DNS
9 Marco Rota DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
9 Reto Bubendorf DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNS
9 Tobias Peter DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marco Edoardo Cittar 24:13.00   DNF    Italy 24:13.00 DNF DNS
2 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 24:37.00   DNF    Italy 24:37.00 DNF DNS
3 Sebastiano Tronto DNF   DNF    Italy DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastiano Tronto 12/15 55:54      Italy 12/15 55:54
2 Roberto Bentivoglio 13/18 58:14      Italy 13/18 58:14
3 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/13 52:27      Italy 10/13 52:27
4 Eddy Deturche 5/6 24:53      France 5/6 24:53
5 Marco Edoardo Cittar 11/18 1:00:00      Italy 11/18 1:00:00
6 Tobias Peter 5/7 39:42      Switzerland 5/7 39:42
7 Clément Cherblanc 2/3 17:51      France 2/3 17:51
8 Reto Bubendorf 4/7 52:35      Switzerland 4/7 52:35
9 Marco Rota DNF      Italy DNF
9 Mariano D'Imperio DNF      Italy DNF
9 Nicolò Simone DNF      Italy DNF
9 Manuel Bühler DNF      Switzerland DNF
9 Lorenzo Mauro DNF      Italy DNF
9 Lorenzo Aureli DNF      Italy DNF
9 Vincenzo Maria Gammino DNF      Italy DNF
9 Mayron Blain DNF      France DNF
9 Claudio Bentivoglio DNF      Italy DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D' L2 D' B2 D U2 L2 D2 R D F2 L R' B' D F2 R2 F2
A #2 B2 D2 F2 R' D2 L' D2 B2 D2 U' B' U2 R2 B D2 L' F L D
A #3 R F B' U2 F D F' L2 U B2 D R2 L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 R' F2
A #4 F2 R' F2 U2 B2 F2 R2 B2 R' B' F2 L' F' R' D U' R' F' D'
A #5 U2 R' U2 L B2 R2 D2 R' U2 B D' L' F2 L D L D F' L2
A Ex#1 D' R2 B2 D' F2 D' U' R2 B2 F L F R' D B2 U2 F R B' L
A Ex#2 B2 L2 B2 D' U2 B2 U' R2 U2 R' U L' U R B D L2 F' D2 F
B #1 D2 U2 L2 F2 L' U2 R D2 R2 D2 B D B2 U2 F R' B2 U F' U2
B #2 L2 D2 U2 B L2 U2 F2 U2 B' F2 U L F R' D2 B2 D' L F R'
B #3 L F' D' R' U F2 B2 R' B2 D' R2 D2 L2 F' L2 D2 F' U2 R2 U2
B #4 R' U2 B2 D2 F2 L U2 L2 R' D L B' F R' D2 L B L' F'
B #5 R2 U2 F' D2 R2 B R2 B' D2 B2 F' U' L B L B2 L' U2 B D'
B Ex#1 D2 F2 R2 F2 U2 R D2 L R' F' R2 U R U' L' U R2 D2 U'
B Ex#2 D' B' L2 U2 L2 F' L' D' F' U D L2 B D2 B' D2 B2 L2
C #1 L F2 L B' U L B2 R' B D' R U2 L' D2 L D2 F2 D2 R' D2
C #2 D B L2 U D' L2 U F D' R' B U2 L2 F2 U2 D2 R2 F L2
C #3 R U' D L2 U2 F B D' B R U2 B2 U2 L U2 R' B2 U2 L'
C #4 L2 B2 L2 B2 D F2 L2 D' L' D' L2 D' L' B2 R B' L U B
C #5 B2 D' F2 L' F2 B' D2 L2 U2 D' F L2 F' D2 R2 U2 B2 L2 B
C Ex#1 R' D2 R' F' B2 U' R' U2 B' R2 U' F2 D2 B2 R2 U L2 D R2 U2
C Ex#2 B D2 B' L2 D2 F2 L2 F2 U' B L U2 B D2 U' L R D
D #1 D' F2 L2 F' R' D2 L' B' R2 U' D2 L' U2 B2 L2 B2 L' U2
D #2 L' D2 L' F2 B L2 D R2 L U' F R2 U' D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 B2
D #3 D2 B2 R2 D' F2 D B2 D F2 R U L' R2 D2 U F' R2 D F' U'
D #4 F' R' L' U' B2 U' B R' D' L F U D2 L2 U' L2 B2 U D2 L2
D #5 U R2 U' B U D B' D R' B' U L2 D2 B U2 B' R2 F2
D Ex#1 B R2 B' L2 F2 D2 F' U2 L F2 R' B L' D' R2 F' U' B L'
D Ex#2 L B2 L' U B2 R U' B' U2 D' R2 B' U2 L2 F D2 B' U2 L2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L' D U' R F2 D' F' D' R D U2 F2
A #2 D2 F U' R F' U F' D' R U D R2 F2 R2 F L2 B R2 B R2
A #3 D B2 R2 U L2 R2 D B2 D R2 D' L D' F' L2 B L R2 F2 U'
A #4 D2 R2 D2 R' D2 F2 L2 U2 L B L' B2 R2 D U R U F L U
A #5 D2 B2 D B2 D B2 D2 B2 F' U' L2 R' B D' U2 R' B' R' U2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 U2 F' R2 L' F' L2 U R' U2 B2 U2 R' U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 R
A Ex#2 U' F B L2 D2 F R2 L2 U R' U' D2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B D2
B #1 D2 B2 L F2 L2 D2 L F2 D2 R' F' U2 L' B2 R' U2 B' R' U' F'
B #2 R U2 F2 D' F' R2 B2 L' F2 B' U F2 L2 U2 D' R2 D' B2 D2
B #3 L B D' F2 L' F' R' D' B2 U' R' L2 D' R2 B2 U' D F2 R2 U2
B #4 R B R2 B L2 D' F' L' F' D L' U' B2 D' B2 L2 U L2 D' L2
B #5 F' R2 F' U2 L2 R2 B2 F' L2 F U R' U L B' L2 D' L D2 R
B Ex#1 D2 F' R' B U2 L2 D R2 F U B U D2 R2 D' L2 B2 L2 F2 D'
B Ex#2 D2 R2 U B2 D' B2 D2 R2 D L R' B2 F' D R' B' L' R' B2
C #1 B2 R2 F2 R D2 R' D2 F2 R2 B2 D L' U2 L2 F' U' B' D' U' F'
C #2 F2 L2 R' U2 L' D2 B2 D F2 R2 D' L2 R' F' L' D F' R'
C #3 L2 B2 F2 D' B2 R2 B2 U' B L2 R B D2 U' L U2 R2 D' L2
C #4 B2 U R2 U' R2 F2 D F2 D2 F2 D R F L D F2 R D' B' U
C #5 D2 U2 L R2 U2 R F2 R' B2 R2 B D2 F R' D2 U' F R2 F2 U
C Ex#1 U2 L' B D B' U2 R D' F2 L' F' U F2 L2 D' R2 U' D L2 U2
C Ex#2 U' B2 D2 B2 F2 D F2 U' B2 D B2 F D2 R2 B' L' F' R D L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D' L2 D' B2 D U2 L2 D2 R D F2 L R' B' D F2 R2 F2
A #2 B2 D2 F2 R' D2 L' D2 B2 D2 U' B' U2 R2 B D2 L' F L D
A #3 R F B' U2 F D F' L2 U B2 D R2 L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 R' F2
A #4 F2 R' F2 U2 B2 F2 R2 B2 R' B' F2 L' F' R' D U' R' F' D'
A #5 U2 R' U2 L B2 R2 D2 R' U2 B D' L' F2 L D L D F' L2
A Ex#1 D' R2 B2 D' F2 D' U' R2 B2 F L F R' D B2 U2 F R B' L
A Ex#2 B2 L2 B2 D' U2 B2 U' R2 U2 R' U L' U R B D L2 F' D2 F
B #1 D2 U2 L2 F2 L' U2 R D2 R2 D2 B D B2 U2 F R' B2 U F' U2
B #2 L2 D2 U2 B L2 U2 F2 U2 B' F2 U L F R' D2 B2 D' L F R'
B #3 L F' D' R' U F2 B2 R' B2 D' R2 D2 L2 F' L2 D2 F' U2 R2 U2
B #4 R' U2 B2 D2 F2 L U2 L2 R' D L B' F R' D2 L B L' F'
B #5 R2 U2 F' D2 R2 B R2 B' D2 B2 F' U' L B L B2 L' U2 B D'
B Ex#1 D2 F2 R2 F2 U2 R D2 L R' F' R2 U R U' L' U R2 D2 U'
B Ex#2 D' B' L2 U2 L2 F' L' D' F' U D L2 B D2 B' D2 B2 L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 F' U2 L2 U2 B2 L' U R' F U' B' D' F L' F' Fw2 U' R' Fw2 R Uw2 R' F2 R2 Uw2 U F2 Fw' U D' Fw D2 F D' Fw2 Rw' Uw' F2 Rw' L
A #2 L2 U' L' U2 B F U' L' D2 L' U' R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 U F2 D' L2 Rw2 F Rw2 R2 Uw2 R' U2 B D2 R' B U2 Uw' Fw2 R' D' B U2 Fw U' Rw' B2 R' D'
A #3 B U2 B2 L D' F R2 U R2 B' L2 D' R2 D F2 U' L2 U L2 D Uw2 F U2 L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 B D2 B2 R Uw R' U L F' D Rw U Fw' R2 D2 Fw2 Uw
A #4 L2 B2 L2 D2 F' U2 L2 B2 L2 D F R' B' L' B' U L' R' B2 R' Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 L2 B' Uw2 R' Fw2 L' B L2 R2 D' Rw2 Uw' F D' R2 Rw U F' Rw2 Fw' B2 L2
A #5 L F' R2 U2 D R2 B2 L' B2 U F' R2 B' U2 F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 F' Fw2 Uw2 L2 B D' L2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 R2 D' F' Rw F L' D R U2 Fw Rw R2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw
A Ex#1 R F2 L D2 R' U2 R B2 R' D L' D' R' F' U' D2 R2 B' L Rw2 D Rw2 D R Fw2 L Fw2 U' B2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw' L' U D2 L' R Uw D' R' Fw' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 D2 F2 L2 R2 B D2 B D' B' F' U B U' R B' D2 L Uw2 Rw2 B' D U' Fw2 Uw2 D2 F Rw2 D F2 B' Rw' Fw2 F2 U2 Rw' Fw' F' L2 Uw D Fw2 F' Rw2
B #1 F' U2 L2 B R2 D2 F2 U2 F U2 L' F B2 L2 U' L D' F2 U2 D2 Fw2 R U2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 F' Rw2 D2 F2 D2 U' B' Uw B2 R2 D' Rw U F Uw B2 Rw' R2
B #2 L' U B U F R2 B' U B' R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 U2 R' B2 U2 L2 F2 Uw2 R L2 F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 U L Uw2 Fw' B' U R2 F U' Fw' Uw' Rw' Fw2 Rw L2 F Uw
B #3 R2 B L2 U2 F L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L' F' U F' D2 L2 D2 B' L' B2 Uw2 Rw2 B' D2 L2 Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 U F2 Uw2 Rw D F2 Rw L Fw D2 Fw' B2 Uw Fw L2 F
B #4 L F2 U2 B D B2 R' F2 L F' L D2 R' F2 L D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R2 Rw2 U' B2 U' Rw2 L Uw2 U Fw2 Rw2 R' B2 L' Fw' L' B' D R2 Uw' F' Uw2 B Rw' R' B2
B #5 B' D2 R2 F' D2 F R2 B' D2 F' L2 U' B L F' L' D2 U R' L Fw2 U' F2 R' Uw2 Rw2 U R D U2 B2 U' Fw' L2 B' Rw2 D U Fw' Rw' Fw D' Rw' L Uw D'
B Ex#1 U2 B2 U' B2 U' L2 B2 F2 D2 U' F' U2 L' B R B' U' R' F U Fw2 L' B' R2 Uw2 B' R L' B' Rw2 B2 Uw' L' F' U D2 F D Rw D Fw2 Uw' B L Uw2
B Ex#2 U2 B2 D2 B D R' B' D L' B2 L2 U2 B2 D2 R F2 L2 U2 R' Rw2 D L2 Fw2 B' Uw2 D F2 Rw2 L2 F Rw B2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 Rw Uw L B' Uw U Fw' Rw L2
C #1 R' F2 U2 R B2 L' F2 R L D' B F2 U' L B L' D2 F' D2 R Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 F D' R2 F' U' Fw2 D2 Rw' B Uw2 U2 B Uw Fw' F2 D Fw' Rw' R D2
C #2 D2 B L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 F L2 B U' B' R2 D2 F' D' F' R' B Rw2 B' U Fw2 Rw2 B U Fw2 R2 Fw2 D' Rw B Rw' Fw2 R' Uw B2 U2 L' Uw2 Rw Uw2 Rw2
C #3 F2 D R2 B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 U' R D' B L F2 L U2 D' R' F2 D2 Rw2 U' L2 Uw2 Fw2 B' L2 Fw2 F' D L2 U2 Rw R F' B2 Rw2 L' Uw Fw' B' U' Fw2 L2 Uw
C #4 D F2 U' L2 R2 B2 U F2 L2 B2 F' U' D' R' U B U L B' L' F' Rw2 F Uw2 U R2 B' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' U D F2 Rw F D' L2 Uw' Rw B R Uw' L F2 Rw'
C #5 L D2 B2 R' D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 F' R F' R' D' B' L U F D Fw2 Rw2 D2 F' D2 L U2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 Uw' D R' D' F2 L2 Uw' Fw Uw F' Uw D' B F2
C Ex#1 F' U2 B2 L2 R2 F' L2 R2 B D' R' B2 D2 L' U2 L D F2 L Uw2 L2 Fw2 L' U' L2 Uw2 L' D Fw2 L D Fw B Uw2 Fw D' F' Rw D2 Fw Rw' Uw' R2 U
C Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 F U F' L' D R2 F' U L2 F2 U2 R2 L F2 R' D2 F2 Uw2 F R Uw2 B L' Uw2 L' D2 L B F' Uw F' Uw2 L2 D Fw' U' R2 F2 Uw' Fw F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 U' R' U R2 L2 D2 B U R2 F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 U' F2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 B Rw2 Fw2 F' R2 U' F2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' F R' F2 Fw' Uw' R2 Fw' R2 Uw' B2
A #2 L2 U2 F B2 D2 F' D' F2 R' U2 B L2 B' L2 D2 F2 U2 B' L2 F Fw2 Uw2 L Fw2 R F' Rw2 B' R B' L2 R' U2 Uw' F' Uw' B2 Uw' L' Rw U Fw L Uw' Fw2 Uw
A #3 D2 R' F' L' D U2 R2 U B D2 R F R2 F2 D2 F' L2 B2 U2 R2 D2 Uw2 F Rw2 R' Uw2 L' U2 Fw2 U2 Fw2 B' D2 Rw2 Uw' B Rw2 F2 R2 L2 Fw' L Fw2 D Rw Uw' Rw'
A #4 D2 L2 U2 R D2 R' B2 D2 L F' R2 D F' R2 B2 D2 U2 F' R' Rw2 Fw2 B U2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U F D2 Rw2 B R D' Rw U B2 Uw L' B2 Uw' Rw Uw' B' Rw
A #5 B2 D L2 F2 D2 U' F2 D2 L B R2 F2 D' R F D U F2 L' Fw2 L F Rw2 Uw2 L2 B' Uw2 R2 B L' F2 Uw D' R' D2 F' Fw Uw' Rw Uw' B L Uw
A Ex#1 B2 L B U' B2 U' D' L U2 B R2 U' L2 U' L2 D2 L2 U B2 U2 Uw2 F Rw2 U' B Rw2 F Uw2 D Fw2 D2 F2 U' Rw' L2 F2 Rw' Fw' L2 U Fw' U' B2 Uw L
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B2 D' L2 D B2 U2 R2 B2 U L' D2 F U' R2 B2 L2 U' B U' Uw2 L Fw2 U' F2 L2 Fw2 U Fw2 F2 L' Fw' L F' D R Fw' L' F2 Rw' F' B' Uw R2 F'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' B' Lw U2 L' D R2 Fw2 D F L U2 L' U Uw' Lw' Bw2 F' Uw R' U2 Bw2 Lw2 F2 B2 Uw Bw' F' Fw' Uw Bw2 R Rw U' D' Uw' Rw D2 Bw Rw2 D' F Rw F Uw' R L2 D' L' F Uw2 D2 F' Uw' F2 Dw L U' F' U
A #2 Lw B' F' Fw' R2 Bw Rw2 U Bw' L2 D Fw2 Uw' Dw' B' Lw D Lw B Fw' U F' D2 Rw' Lw2 Dw2 R U' Rw2 F Bw Rw' U2 Rw F U' L2 R' Uw' D2 L' Rw Lw' D Rw' F L2 R' Bw2 D' Dw U' Rw2 Bw' B2 D2 Rw2 Lw B' Bw'
A #3 Fw L Lw2 F2 D' L R Lw' Dw' Uw R D2 F' L R Rw' D B2 D Bw' B R' F U R' B2 L D' Bw Rw2 Dw R D' U' F' U Dw R' Lw2 U' Bw D' Rw Fw B2 Lw2 R' L' B Lw Bw2 L2 Uw2 L2 B L2 D' Rw' Uw2 Rw
A #4 D L2 Rw' U Rw Dw Bw' U R' Rw2 L' D' Uw B' Fw Bw2 Lw' Rw B2 F Rw F' L2 D Bw Fw Rw2 Bw' U' Rw' L' B' Fw' L B R2 D Fw B2 Uw U2 Dw' L' F2 U D2 B R B2 U' Bw B Uw2 B' Dw Lw2 Dw' R Bw' Fw2
A #5 L' Rw2 Lw Dw2 L Rw Lw D' Dw L' Rw2 B' L2 B D2 Fw2 R2 Bw2 R2 L2 D' B' D' U B Bw R U2 D Dw2 Uw Lw' B2 D2 F2 U Bw2 Uw' Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 L Rw U2 Dw2 F2 U2 Uw Rw' L' D2 U' L2 R' Rw2 Fw2 B' L' Uw D2
A Ex#1 Rw F' U' B2 Rw2 Bw F' L' F2 Bw2 U2 Bw Rw' L' Dw2 F Bw Lw Rw' Dw D Uw2 Fw' F' Uw' R Dw2 B' U2 Fw2 R' Rw2 Fw R U' B2 Uw2 U L Rw2 B D' B F' Bw U2 L2 U' Uw2 Lw2 Uw' R' B R' B Bw R2 Dw U Bw'
A Ex#2 F' Dw2 B2 U' Lw' Dw U' Lw' Dw Fw' Uw B' Dw' B2 Uw' Fw' U Uw' Lw' Dw Fw2 Lw Bw2 F2 Uw2 R U' Rw Fw2 Rw F Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 B Fw2 Lw F2 Fw2 B L Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 F' R2 Dw Bw' L' Bw2 B2 Dw2 R L' Rw Fw F L' Uw Lw
B #1 Uw Fw F D' L' U Dw2 Uw' F' Bw2 D B' Fw' Bw' L2 U2 D2 Uw R D F2 D Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw Uw' Dw2 B' Fw' U2 Dw' L R U' L2 D2 L Lw Bw2 Rw2 Lw D Rw' D' Fw' L B Fw F2 Dw' Uw' L2 B2 F' D' B' Uw' Fw Rw
B #2 F2 Fw2 Lw' F2 D2 Lw' Uw' Dw2 L2 F' L Dw' F2 Lw U' Fw2 D' L' Uw' U' D2 Dw' F Lw Rw' R B L2 B' Lw L2 Uw' Rw2 Lw' D' Bw Fw D' L2 Lw2 B' Rw2 B L2 Uw D Bw' B' D2 Rw R Lw2 Dw' R2 D' L2 Uw2 R2 Rw' Uw2
B #3 Dw2 R2 U2 Rw' F Dw Lw' Dw2 Lw B D2 U' Lw2 U' Rw Dw Uw F' Fw Rw' Uw2 L U' F' Uw' Fw R' Fw' Rw F2 U' B2 R2 Uw Dw' Rw L D' Lw Fw2 L2 Rw2 Lw2 B2 Fw' L2 F2 Dw Uw Bw' Rw2 Bw' F2 R L' B L' Fw' F Uw2
B #4 B' Lw B Fw' U Rw2 Uw Bw2 Lw L' F' Lw2 B' Bw2 D' Dw Rw F2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw Bw Dw R2 Lw B U2 Fw' Uw2 Fw Rw' B2 U D F' R B' R2 Uw' B' F' Fw2 L R2 F2 D' F2 U2 Rw U2 B2 U' B2 Bw F' R2 Bw2 L Uw2 Rw2
B #5 Bw Uw2 Fw2 B Dw2 L F R Fw Dw2 Lw L Bw L2 Rw' Lw Bw' Fw2 D2 Fw B2 F2 U2 D' L U B2 Rw2 B' Rw F2 Dw' L2 Fw' Lw L Fw2 D2 Rw' U Uw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 Uw2 Fw' U' R L D2 Rw Uw2 Fw' Lw' Uw Bw Fw Dw' Bw2 Dw2
B Ex#1 Fw Lw U' B' Bw U2 Dw2 F2 B U D' Uw2 L Rw Dw Lw L' B U B' F2 Dw' F2 U' Dw2 B' Bw' Uw' F B D' Bw2 Uw2 Fw' U2 Uw' F2 L Lw Dw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw' D2 Rw Bw2 U2 R2 Bw2 Uw U2 Lw' Bw' D' Lw' Rw' Fw' U' Bw F
B Ex#2 Uw' B Bw R2 B R' Uw Bw' Lw2 Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw' D2 F2 Uw2 R Rw2 D L B2 U' Uw' L' D' Dw B Bw2 Dw F Dw2 D' Fw2 R' F2 Lw2 L Fw Rw Dw' D Bw Dw D' F' D R2 Bw' Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 R2 B' Lw2 L2 Fw B2 Uw' Bw Dw'
C #1 Fw Bw F R D' R2 Rw U' L2 B2 Bw R' Bw U' B Rw2 Fw2 B' Bw Lw2 D Dw' U' R2 Bw' Fw' R2 L' Fw Lw2 U L2 B2 D' U2 R2 Fw2 Dw2 U' B' U L Uw' Dw U' Fw' B2 L' D' Uw2 B2 Lw' F' B2 Uw' B' Dw F Lw2 Rw
C #2 Fw2 L2 Bw' Dw2 L Fw2 L' Uw L' Fw2 F' Rw' U2 Fw Bw' B F D2 Lw Uw2 Dw2 D' F' Lw U Fw2 F U D2 Bw Lw Uw Rw' B Bw2 Rw' Lw2 Uw F U Dw2 Uw Bw D2 Lw' D Rw' D' Bw2 B' Dw R L' F R' B2 Rw2 Uw R2 Uw'
C #3 U2 Bw2 Lw R2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 Fw' L Fw' F Dw2 U2 Lw F' D2 L Lw2 B U D Bw Lw' D2 F2 Bw B2 L' Fw2 U Fw Lw D L' Lw' Fw' R' Fw' Uw' L' F' Bw R2 Dw Uw' B' R Lw Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Fw' U2 R2 Lw2 Bw' Lw' Bw' U2
C #4 U2 D' Fw2 U F2 D R2 D2 Dw' U' Uw Fw' F2 Uw' L2 B Fw Uw2 R D Rw2 D Fw' U2 Uw2 Lw2 B' U2 Dw2 L Lw F' Bw2 R Rw' U' F' Bw' Fw' B2 R Rw Fw2 F Rw2 Lw2 Bw' D R2 U Bw2 Fw2 Uw D' Dw' Bw2 Dw' D2 F' R
C #5 Dw Rw' Fw' B' Dw Bw D U2 Lw2 R' Fw Lw Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw Uw' Bw2 R2 Dw' Bw' L R Rw2 D2 B Rw U Bw' R2 F2 Dw' B2 Dw2 B2 U2 R' D Lw2 D Uw B' U Lw' Uw2 U' L' Bw' Dw Lw B2 Fw' Bw' R2 Fw' D2 B Dw2 Lw2 U
C Ex#1 U2 Uw B R Rw' D L2 U' Rw' R2 Bw' U' Lw2 F' Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 U R2 Rw2 D2 B2 Lw2 Rw F D' F Rw' Lw2 F' B2 Uw L' Fw' F2 D2 Dw2 L' D R2 L Uw' Bw U Uw2 B Dw' L' Bw D Bw Uw' Lw B D2 Fw2 F' R' B2 Fw2
C Ex#2 U Rw Lw' F2 B2 Lw2 R' Fw' U2 Rw' D' B2 R2 Dw Lw' B Dw Uw2 Rw F Uw L D2 Uw' U' F Rw2 D' L2 Uw' L Rw2 U B D2 Uw' U2 B2 R' D2 Uw' Dw Fw Lw R Uw' L' U2 Dw2 Lw2 L' R Dw L2 D2 Fw F R2 B Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw D2 B Fw2 Dw Rw' R2 D' R' Dw2 F B L2 Bw2 Dw' Fw2 D' B' D Dw R2 L' Uw D' L R' Fw' Rw2 Bw2 L Uw Lw Dw2 Uw' R2 Dw' D2 U2 Lw Fw' L' Uw Bw R Uw' Rw R2 Lw' Uw U2 Bw2 U2 Bw2 D R Fw' Rw Lw' B D'
A #2 Bw2 U2 B' U2 L2 Bw' Rw2 R Uw' U2 Bw Fw F' U Lw' Uw' Rw U' R' Uw Rw2 Lw' U' Fw F' D2 Dw2 Fw' F Dw2 Bw F Lw2 Uw2 U2 Rw L Dw2 R' F Lw' R2 Dw Uw Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw' L' R' U' Fw' Dw2 Lw' Dw2 D2 B' F2 L D'
A #3 Uw2 D B2 D Bw' U2 F2 R2 Bw2 Uw B Bw D2 Dw2 Uw2 F2 Lw Dw2 B' Uw2 Lw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw B' D Dw' F' R' Fw2 U2 R2 Lw Fw Bw F2 L2 Uw R2 B Uw2 L' U Dw' B2 Lw' R2 D Fw2 Bw' D R' D B2 L2 Bw' F U2 B' Uw
A #4 B' U2 D2 Rw Lw U Uw F2 U B' Dw Uw' Lw R U Rw' B Uw2 F2 D Dw2 L2 Uw' Fw' L2 B' D' Fw Lw Bw2 Rw2 R F2 R Fw' Rw' U2 R Dw2 U2 Rw Uw R Rw' Uw2 Lw2 L R2 Uw2 L2 Rw' Lw F' Fw' Uw D Dw2 Lw' Bw2 R'
A #5 B2 L2 Lw2 Bw B' Rw2 Dw Fw' Uw' F D2 B Rw Bw D Lw2 R' Fw2 Rw' U2 Dw' Rw Dw2 Lw' Rw Bw U2 Uw L2 Dw' L2 Bw F2 B' Lw' Rw2 L2 B2 Uw U' Rw2 Bw R' B D2 Uw Fw D2 R' B2 Bw' D Lw F Uw D' R L2 U' Rw2
A Ex#1 B' F2 U Lw Fw2 R Dw2 Fw D2 U' Rw' Lw2 B D' R' B' Uw2 U' Rw2 L2 D2 F2 D2 Uw Fw' Dw2 F' B D Fw Dw Rw2 U2 B' U' R2 U Lw2 D2 F' Dw2 Lw' Bw2 Fw' U L' B' Bw Uw Rw' Dw2 U2 Fw' L2 Rw2 U Rw2 B Lw' Uw2
A Ex#2 R' Bw' U2 F Fw' Bw' D2 Dw' Uw F Dw Bw B' R2 B2 Bw2 Dw2 L2 F Bw U B2 Rw L' B R Lw U' L2 U Uw D' L2 R Bw2 Rw Lw' B D L' D2 Uw' Bw Dw Rw B2 D' R' U Dw2 B2 Fw Uw F B Uw R' D' Uw2 Bw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 F U2 Uw Lw 3Fw2 Bw' R' Dw R2 F' 3Fw' Uw' U' 3Uw' 3Rw2 B2 L2 Rw 3Rw U2 Bw' B2 D Bw2 Dw B' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw' Fw2 U D2 F' Dw' L' 3Uw' Dw' D' 3Fw2 Rw Bw' Rw' 3Rw F' B2 Bw L2 Uw U2 D2 3Rw' Lw Bw2 F2 Lw R D2 3Fw Fw2 F L2 U2 D Uw 3Fw Lw B Lw' Rw L F2 L 3Uw R D' Lw2 3Rw' Fw2
A #2 Rw2 R' Dw2 Rw' Fw2 Lw' 3Fw' D2 Uw2 Rw B' 3Rw2 B Dw Uw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 D Rw2 Fw 3Fw' F Bw2 3Uw Fw2 U' Rw 3Uw Lw2 3Uw' Rw' Lw 3Uw Lw' Dw' 3Rw B2 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw' Uw L 3Rw' D2 U' 3Rw2 3Uw U 3Fw Rw2 Bw' D Lw2 Dw2 B2 3Fw' F' D L D' Fw' Rw Dw U2 Bw B L' F B2 3Rw Rw Uw2 U 3Rw' Bw 3Uw' U' Lw2 R2 L
A #3 B' Rw R' U2 Bw2 D2 Fw' Uw' 3Rw' B' 3Fw Lw Bw2 D' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw' L2 F2 Bw2 3Rw2 Fw R L 3Fw Fw2 B' U F' 3Uw2 3Rw2 D' 3Rw B Rw R2 F2 Rw2 R' 3Rw Bw2 Lw2 R 3Rw L2 Rw U' 3Rw' Dw Fw' F' B2 U 3Rw2 3Uw R Lw Bw' R 3Fw' Uw' Lw' Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Rw' Dw U L2 Rw2 Lw' D2 U' F2 Uw' 3Uw2 L2 Uw2 F
A Ex#1 L' Dw R' B' Uw2 3Uw2 R2 L Fw2 Dw B Bw Rw D 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 Rw 3Uw2 Lw' 3Fw Dw2 Bw' R2 3Rw' U 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' U' B2 U' B' Uw 3Uw' 3Fw Bw2 U2 L2 3Rw' R U' Dw' 3Rw R 3Uw Uw' Fw' Rw D2 3Fw D Rw' U2 Fw' 3Fw2 R U' 3Fw' Fw' L' Fw2 Uw' Dw2 D2 R' 3Fw Uw' U2 B' Dw 3Rw' F D' R' Bw' Lw Fw R2 D2
A Ex#2 R 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw' 3Rw L 3Fw2 3Rw2 R Rw B Lw' Bw2 Rw 3Fw' Lw2 Dw2 L Lw Dw' Fw 3Fw' Uw' Bw L R Uw2 Rw2 F 3Rw2 Fw2 B Rw' 3Fw2 B' Uw' Rw2 3Fw' F D' Fw 3Rw F 3Fw2 D' Uw' Dw Bw D Rw' Bw L 3Rw Bw' 3Rw' F' D' B2 Uw Bw' 3Fw F' U2 Dw2 Lw' Fw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw Bw L' 3Rw2 Dw L Bw Uw F2 3Uw2
B #1 3Uw2 Dw Lw 3Rw2 L2 U' Rw2 R2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw Bw2 R' U2 Uw 3Fw2 Uw Bw U D2 Rw' Lw2 L Uw2 L Fw 3Fw R Fw' D' U Dw' 3Rw Dw 3Rw L B 3Rw2 U L' Dw R2 D2 Bw' Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 Dw' 3Rw2 B2 Uw F B2 D Dw U2 Rw 3Uw Bw F D Lw' B2 Dw' Lw2 Rw Fw' 3Uw B Rw 3Uw' D' F' B Dw2 Fw U D 3Fw Dw
B #2 U2 Fw U Lw Rw' Bw F' Rw' 3Fw' U' Lw' F R' Uw' Rw L' D2 Lw Rw D2 Lw2 F 3Uw2 Lw' D' R2 Fw2 3Rw Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw U2 Uw 3Uw Dw L' Dw 3Fw R Dw 3Uw2 D' B2 3Rw' Rw2 B Bw' 3Rw' Uw' Fw U 3Uw2 Fw2 B' Dw' D2 3Uw' Lw 3Uw Fw2 L2 Lw Fw Uw 3Fw2 Rw' Lw2 F B' Lw Rw' Uw2 Bw' Uw 3Uw' Fw F L' Bw' U
B #3 L' Fw' D2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw D B' 3Uw' F' Bw 3Uw D' Uw' 3Fw R2 Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw F 3Rw Uw' Bw2 F2 3Rw Bw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw' Dw' B' 3Fw L2 B' L' Dw2 3Uw Fw' Uw' B' Uw 3Uw U2 3Rw U 3Rw Rw U2 Bw' Lw2 3Uw L2 U' R2 B Rw2 F' Uw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Lw' Bw Uw2 Dw2 L2 U2 F2 Uw' R2 L F D' Bw' Fw2
B Ex#1 3Uw 3Rw Rw' Fw' B2 Bw2 Dw D2 Bw2 Fw' R' 3Fw2 L R2 F2 D2 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw R 3Uw2 Fw2 3Rw' L2 U L 3Rw' Dw D Lw2 Uw Fw L' Bw2 Uw' U' Rw' Dw2 Rw Dw2 Bw' Uw Dw D2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw Dw' B2 Fw' Bw' 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw' B' Rw Dw' R2 B' Uw2 Lw2 D' 3Rw R2 3Fw F2 Fw Rw' 3Uw D' Rw 3Fw2 Rw' D Dw2 Bw Lw2 Fw' L
B Ex#2 Lw' U2 Bw' 3Uw' Rw R' Lw Uw2 Rw' R' Dw' Lw2 Uw' R2 3Fw Fw2 Rw 3Fw' B Uw D F' U2 3Uw' F U' 3Uw' Dw D2 Fw U D2 R 3Rw D2 3Fw2 D U2 Lw Uw U' Rw 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw2 Lw' F' Uw Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 F' 3Rw' Lw Bw' 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw' Uw R Rw2 F' R Lw' B2 Bw' Dw2 B' 3Rw' B L2 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw' D' Fw' L2 B U' D2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' 3Uw2 Dw Rw Bw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw2 R' B L2 R2 Bw2 D L2 B' Uw' Dw Lw 3Uw F Fw2 U 3Rw' F2 B' R Bw Lw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw' Fw' Uw R Uw F' Bw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw Lw2 U2 L2 Fw2 Bw' Rw' D2 Fw' F' 3Uw2 Fw U2 3Rw' Dw 3Fw2 Lw2 D 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw' Bw' Dw' L2 Bw' D F' Fw 3Fw B' D' 3Rw Uw 3Fw2 Bw L 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw2
A #2 Rw' U Bw2 Uw R Lw Rw2 3Uw2 Fw' R' L' B Dw2 R B U2 Bw2 U2 Uw' Lw Dw2 U2 Fw2 Lw' Uw' D' Lw Bw2 Fw' U2 Lw Dw D U R U D Dw' Uw2 F' L2 Bw2 B R2 Rw Bw 3Rw' F2 R2 Lw 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw Uw' Fw' Lw 3Fw D R2 Lw2 Fw' Bw 3Uw L F2 R U' 3Uw 3Rw' F2 Fw D U' Dw2 Lw' Fw Uw2 R2 B2 3Rw2
A #3 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' B2 Fw2 3Fw' Dw' Uw' D 3Fw' U 3Fw D Fw Bw B2 U2 Dw2 R' U2 Lw U' 3Rw F Fw2 3Uw' L' 3Uw Dw F' Uw' R B Uw 3Rw Dw' Rw2 U' Rw' Dw2 F' D U2 3Fw' Rw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 D B2 Fw2 Lw Fw2 Dw2 L Bw Dw D2 F' Dw' Rw2 3Fw' D2 Bw' Fw' D B2 R L U' Bw Lw Uw2 F2 U R' 3Rw' D2 3Fw'
A Ex#1 L U2 L' Fw R B Fw 3Rw 3Uw' Uw Dw' Rw' 3Fw D 3Fw' Dw' F2 B' Rw' 3Fw' R Dw' R Uw' Fw Uw' Bw2 3Rw' R2 Lw U2 3Uw R2 3Fw' Lw Dw R2 Fw Rw' F' D' U' Fw' Rw2 Fw' 3Fw' L2 D L' F Lw R2 3Rw2 Dw2 U2 D Lw 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw B' L B Lw' 3Rw2 U' 3Uw R B D' L' U Fw' D2 R2 Bw Lw2 D Bw'
A Ex#2 L' 3Uw2 Dw B' 3Rw' U2 3Rw2 L2 Dw' B2 Uw Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 D2 3Uw2 Dw' Bw' Lw' R B U2 F' Fw L U' 3Fw' R B Bw2 Rw' 3Rw Bw2 Lw D' Fw' Bw2 R 3Uw Rw2 U2 Rw2 3Uw Dw2 R B2 U 3Fw F' L Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 B U Bw' D' Rw2 Bw2 D' U2 L Bw2 B2 L2 U2 Lw 3Rw' F' Fw' 3Uw Fw2 3Rw2 B D2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw 3Uw Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Lw 3Bw2 R F Fw2 3Lw2 Dw2 B' U2 L2 Fw B' Lw' 3Rw F' Uw2 3Lw' B' R L' 3Uw Dw2 F2 L B2 3Bw' D 3Rw' U' 3Uw Uw Bw2 Dw' 3Rw' Bw B 3Dw 3Bw2 U2 Lw' Dw2 D Rw 3Dw2 U2 F' R F Bw Lw 3Bw R2 Lw' 3Fw2 U Uw Rw Lw2 Fw2 D2 F 3Dw Rw' Bw R' Rw 3Rw' F2 Dw2 3Fw 3Dw' D R' Rw' 3Fw' 3Lw' Bw B2 3Rw' B2 Dw 3Fw2 U B2 Dw' Bw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw' 3Lw 3Dw2 3Fw2 Rw Dw L' 3Bw Lw Dw Fw' B'
A #2 Bw Uw' B Rw F U 3Dw2 Fw 3Dw' Bw2 Uw 3Lw B2 Dw 3Bw2 B2 Rw2 3Bw 3Lw2 Bw' 3Lw D' R2 3Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Dw 3Rw' Fw2 3Bw Bw' Lw2 Bw' D R 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw' D B' Fw 3Bw 3Fw Uw' D' U 3Dw' Bw' 3Lw2 Fw Lw' Uw' L2 D' Dw2 3Fw Bw2 Dw F2 3Rw Fw2 3Dw F2 3Dw' 3Fw2 U' 3Lw R' Uw' L Rw R2 Uw' R 3Lw2 3Bw 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw R L Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw B 3Bw' F 3Lw2 Lw' 3Dw Lw B2 3Fw2 F'
A #3 3Dw2 3Rw' R2 D' U' 3Lw U' 3Rw L Fw' D2 L' F2 L' 3Dw2 U2 Fw' 3Lw 3Dw Dw2 3Bw2 3Uw' D' U Lw2 B2 3Fw' Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw 3Rw' Uw2 3Lw Lw2 U Fw 3Fw U 3Rw' Dw2 Uw 3Rw Uw' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw' B 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw2 L2 3Bw2 Lw' Fw2 3Uw' U2 R2 Lw F2 Bw' 3Uw' F2 Bw 3Uw L' 3Lw' Uw2 R2 U2 3Rw' Fw2 R2 3Lw' Rw' 3Uw U' Rw2 F2 Dw2 3Dw R' 3Bw R Lw 3Fw2 Bw 3Lw' U' Rw' U R 3Dw2 Uw 3Fw2 Dw' D2 3Bw 3Fw'
A Ex#1 3Lw' 3Dw F2 B' 3Rw 3Bw2 3Dw2 Dw' 3Lw Bw F Uw' B Bw' Rw' 3Uw2 F' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Bw2 Uw F2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw 3Rw' F 3Rw' B' 3Fw2 F Dw L 3Fw' Fw' Lw Fw Bw2 L 3Uw2 U2 D' Lw' 3Dw Uw2 3Uw2 B' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw' Lw2 Bw2 L2 3Rw' D2 Lw2 Fw 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw Lw2 Rw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw Rw2 B2 3Lw Uw 3Bw2 B' Rw2 Bw' 3Dw2 Dw2 B2 Dw2 Lw' B Bw' 3Bw' Lw' D' 3Bw2 U Fw 3Lw2 Rw D2 3Fw2 Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw Rw B D2 3Rw' 3Lw 3Bw R
A Ex#2 D Rw2 3Lw2 B 3Dw D' 3Bw2 Bw Lw 3Rw2 Bw Lw F' U L2 3Dw' 3Rw' Bw' B2 F 3Fw2 R U 3Dw 3Bw2 D' Dw2 Fw2 3Rw' R2 B2 Bw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Bw Uw' 3Fw' U' 3Rw2 3Bw U2 3Uw Fw 3Lw' Fw' 3Lw' Rw2 B' 3Bw2 Dw' U B' Bw2 F 3Rw2 F 3Bw' 3Fw' R U2 Rw2 3Bw2 3Dw2 Bw2 R' D2 U2 Lw R Fw' Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Dw Bw L' R' Bw2 3Rw2 Uw' Dw Fw 3Dw Fw D F' Lw U' Dw2 F 3Fw' 3Bw Fw B2 Lw 3Dw U2 3Lw 3Bw' D'
B #1 3Fw Bw2 Dw' R Lw Fw 3Uw' Uw2 3Rw' 3Lw 3Dw2 B' 3Uw2 U2 Lw F 3Uw' U Dw2 Rw' F' D' 3Lw' Lw F2 3Lw' U Lw' Fw Uw' 3Rw2 R' Bw' Rw' F' 3Dw 3Lw2 3Rw' Bw Rw L D L D2 U Uw' 3Bw2 Rw' R Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw 3Dw Dw 3Fw R' U Dw' 3Rw Uw 3Uw' R2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw2 B' 3Fw' 3Lw D2 3Bw' 3Rw Dw2 Bw D 3Dw' Rw B2 F2 3Lw L2 3Dw2 3Bw2 Rw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw D2 Rw Dw2 Fw' Lw' Dw Rw' F2 U' 3Uw 3Fw' L' 3Bw2
B #2 L' Dw' B R' 3Lw 3Bw2 Rw' U Dw' 3Rw B2 U' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Bw F' D' Uw' L' Uw' R L' 3Fw U' 3Bw' Uw' Dw' F' R' Uw' 3Bw 3Lw 3Uw' B2 Dw Bw 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 L R Dw2 Bw Lw' 3Dw R' 3Uw Fw 3Rw Lw' U' 3Bw F2 L' Rw2 R' 3Rw Dw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 U 3Fw U2 D' R' 3Dw' B 3Bw' Rw2 Lw2 R 3Bw R' D2 Dw L2 3Rw 3Bw2 Bw' R Fw' Rw Dw' U Lw2 D R2 3Fw' F' Rw2 Uw2 3Dw2 Fw2 L2 B' Rw2 U' Uw D'
B #3 Dw Fw Lw B 3Bw Dw U2 3Uw L R 3Dw2 Uw' R F Fw R' 3Dw' Uw' L' 3Uw2 Bw Rw2 3Rw D R B Fw 3Dw2 Rw2 Fw' Dw R 3Fw Fw2 Dw' Rw F' 3Dw Bw2 3Rw R2 3Lw' F2 3Rw D' 3Fw' L' Bw' U' 3Bw' Bw Rw' 3Uw2 3Lw' Lw' Dw' R2 F 3Lw U Lw2 U 3Lw 3Bw2 Fw Uw2 Bw' Lw2 3Dw2 Lw Uw' D 3Lw2 Lw2 R 3Uw' U L' F2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw Rw' Lw2 3Fw' 3Dw F Uw2 Rw2 3Rw Lw2 R2 Uw Fw' U' 3Lw' 3Rw 3Fw2 L'
B Ex#1 L' 3Dw F' Lw2 Uw' Rw L' Uw2 L Dw Uw U Bw2 R' F' Rw F R Rw Fw' F 3Bw' Rw' Dw' 3Dw' R' U' D R' Dw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw' D' 3Bw2 U' 3Fw' Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw U' B' Uw' D2 Dw2 3Lw R2 U' Bw2 L' D' Lw2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Fw2 B' Lw' Dw Fw Dw2 Rw2 R' 3Uw' Rw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Lw' Dw2 3Dw2 U' L' Fw' Bw2 Uw' 3Fw L U 3Rw' 3Dw Fw2 D' Uw Rw' R Lw B2 Rw Bw' L 3Bw2 Lw 3Uw' B2 3Lw2
B Ex#2 3Fw D' 3Dw 3Lw' Bw2 Uw' 3Fw' B' 3Lw 3Uw Uw Rw2 Dw 3Lw Rw2 Uw Rw2 3Uw' B2 3Lw' 3Fw2 U2 D2 Bw' R F2 3Lw' Fw 3Uw2 B 3Rw L Fw L R 3Bw Uw2 Dw2 3Dw2 R2 3Dw' F' 3Uw' 3Dw' F2 3Rw L' Dw' 3Uw' B2 U' Dw' Uw L Dw2 D' 3Lw' B Fw' D Dw' 3Bw' 3Rw 3Dw' Lw2 Dw 3Uw Uw2 Lw Fw' 3Uw U2 Uw' 3Rw2 D R' L2 Dw' 3Fw' 3Dw Dw Bw Rw' B 3Rw2 Uw U' 3Dw' 3Lw2 R' Bw U R' Lw2 Bw2 Lw Bw' F' R F'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 U2 L R2 U2 3Fw Rw 3Dw' R U2 3Rw' Uw2 D2 B' U' 3Dw L B L' 3Dw D L 3Lw U2 F2 3Uw Fw Rw 3Lw2 L2 U 3Lw2 3Fw2 Dw' Lw2 F' Fw2 Rw2 Lw R' U F2 3Bw Bw 3Rw' Uw2 Rw2 Bw B 3Rw R Uw2 R B' 3Dw' Fw' 3Fw2 Rw Uw2 Dw' 3Bw' B 3Uw' Lw2 Dw2 D Bw2 B' Lw F' D2 F U Fw 3Dw2 3Bw 3Fw 3Rw Lw' Bw Dw 3Fw2 F' L Bw' 3Rw 3Lw2 3Fw' Dw D' 3Dw Uw U' Lw U L Lw2 Dw2 R' U
A #2 R 3Dw Uw Bw' D 3Dw Rw' 3Bw 3Dw D Lw2 B2 3Fw 3Rw Rw Lw Dw2 3Fw Lw 3Lw' D 3Lw' Uw' L' Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Bw2 R2 Bw Lw' Fw L2 3Bw U2 L2 Dw' 3Uw2 Bw Fw' B' Dw2 Uw2 U2 D' Fw' U2 Uw 3Dw2 3Lw Uw Rw2 L' 3Rw' Fw L2 F' U' D' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' U2 Rw D 3Lw2 3Fw 3Lw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw' B' 3Lw' F' D' U2 Bw2 3Bw Fw2 3Fw U' 3Uw2 F2 Rw' L2 R' Lw' Bw2 Rw' L 3Bw' Uw2 Dw R2 3Fw' B 3Bw2 3Lw
A #3 Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw R' 3Dw2 3Uw L 3Dw Dw' R 3Uw' Bw' 3Bw R 3Rw Bw' 3Uw 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Dw' Lw2 3Lw2 Rw Dw2 L2 3Lw 3Bw' Uw B R Lw' U' Lw2 Uw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Bw' 3Rw 3Uw Bw2 L2 Lw' Rw2 D' R' Rw' B 3Rw L2 B' Fw 3Rw' U2 3Fw Uw2 R U' 3Rw' F2 3Fw' R Rw 3Dw' Lw D2 B2 3Uw' Dw' 3Lw' B 3Rw' Uw2 L Rw2 Uw' 3Dw' R' 3Lw' F Lw 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Dw 3Uw Uw D' L 3Dw Lw D 3Lw2 Dw2 B2 3Rw2 L' B2 Fw Dw2 3Bw
A Ex#1 Lw' Fw F 3Bw B 3Lw Bw2 3Dw' Fw 3Bw' F' Uw2 Bw 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw2 Uw Bw2 Lw2 R2 Fw2 3Uw F B Lw2 Bw' Rw U' F Rw' Dw 3Rw' Fw' Dw2 Lw Rw 3Lw' F Fw Dw2 L Rw2 Bw U' 3Dw' R' 3Uw2 Lw Bw Uw2 3Rw U 3Dw' L2 Bw2 3Dw2 R2 3Lw Uw Rw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw U' 3Fw Rw2 Lw' R2 3Uw2 3Lw' U D2 3Bw2 B Uw2 3Rw' B2 3Fw' Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw' 3Uw L' Fw Rw2 3Dw Rw' 3Uw B Lw2 Fw' 3Rw 3Bw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Bw L2 Lw Fw
A Ex#2 F 3Lw L' 3Rw' Rw' F 3Lw Fw2 Rw' Bw2 R' Dw' D 3Dw2 U' Fw' D B 3Uw2 Bw' 3Dw2 B2 Uw Fw' Uw2 3Lw Uw2 Bw2 Fw' 3Rw Bw' 3Fw Fw2 B Rw' R 3Dw' F Fw 3Rw Bw2 Uw 3Uw2 B' 3Dw2 Lw' Uw' D' L2 Bw' U Rw2 3Dw L2 Bw2 3Fw 3Lw R2 Fw' D' R' Rw D' L' F' Uw' Dw' Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 R2 3Fw 3Dw' D U L Dw2 Rw2 R U 3Bw' R2 Bw U2 3Fw' F2 Uw2 3Bw U R' Uw Dw2 Bw' U B2 3Lw Lw' B F2 Bw2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (3,6) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (2,-2) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4)
A #3 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (3,3) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-4)
A #4 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,6) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (1,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-1,0) / (4,-1) / (4,-3) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (5,5) / (-5,-2) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,-2) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4)
B #1 (0,2) / (6,0) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-2,0) / (-4,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) /
B #2 (4,0) / (0,6) / (-4,5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (1,-4) / (3,-4) / (-4,0) /
B #3 (0,-4) / (-3,3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) /
B #4 (0,2) / (-5,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,-4) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) /
B #5 (-5,0) / (5,-4) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-3) /
B Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-5,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-1)
B Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (6,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-5) / (3,-1)
C #1 (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,5) / (1,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-4) / (-3,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
C #2 (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2)
C #3 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,-5) / (-4,-4) / (1,-4) / (-2,0) / (-4,-2)
C #4 (0,-4) / (-3,3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,0) /
C #5 (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) /
C Ex#1 (3,5) / (1,-2) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (6,0)
C Ex#2 (1,0) / (3,-3) / (0,6) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (5,-2) / (6,-5) / (4,-3) /
A #2 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,6) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-5) / (3,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #3 (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,-2) / (3,0)
A #4 (4,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0)
A #5 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (-5,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (4,-2) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (0,-4) / (5,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 D2 L2 B' F2 R2 U2 B' R' U' D' F2 U B2 L B' R B Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 U Fw2 B L2 D R2 Uw2 U Rw' F L' B U2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw Rw' Fw2 U2 L2 Uw x y
A #2 F' D2 R2 B D2 F L2 B' D2 R2 B' L R F D2 U' R2 U R Uw2 Fw2 B' L2 R F' Uw2 L' Fw2 R2 B2 L F' Uw' Rw2 R B R Rw F Uw' U B' Uw2 B' z
A #3 B L' D' L2 U2 L F' U R' B L2 D2 L2 D2 B2 U' L2 B2 D' R2 Rw2 Fw2 F R' F2 Uw2 B' Rw2 R' B' L2 U2 Fw2 Uw L2 U B' Rw2 R Fw' R Uw' B2 Rw x2 y'
A Ex#1 R B' D F' D' L2 U L2 D L B R2 U2 F U2 L2 F' L2 F' Fw2 D Rw2 L2 B D' F2 Rw2 D F2 B D' U2 Rw' F' U2 Rw2 L' D2 Fw D' Rw2 F' U Fw' D y2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 F' D2 F2 D2 R2 L U' L' D' F2 R' B R2 D' U2 Uw2 F2 R' Uw2 F' D2 B Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 R2 Uw' R L B' Uw2 B R2 Rw' B2 D Fw Uw R2 z y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw R' Bw2 Fw' Dw' R2 F' Fw B' D' Lw' Uw2 Bw Dw2 Fw' Bw U' Fw' F2 L' F' Dw' Fw Dw' Fw Bw Uw2 Rw' Dw2 U' Rw2 Lw' Fw2 B2 Dw' Bw U' R L' F2 L2 F' Uw' R' U' Bw' Lw U D F' B L D2 L' D F Fw' Rw' U R2 3Fw' 3Uw'
A #2 R U Rw' Fw' Bw2 F D Dw' Lw R U Lw Dw' Rw Dw B' R' Dw R' Lw' Bw Dw2 Bw Rw' L Bw2 F2 B2 Rw2 U' Rw' Bw' Fw Lw2 R U2 L2 D' R Lw' L' Rw2 Bw2 B L2 Fw Bw' R Lw Dw2 L2 R2 F Dw' L2 Rw' Uw L2 Fw' Lw 3Fw 3Uw
A #3 Rw' R' Fw' F Bw' D2 Fw F2 R2 Fw2 Dw R F2 U Lw Bw' R B2 R2 Lw D Rw' L2 Dw F U' Rw Dw' Rw' U2 D' Dw F' L Fw2 R2 F2 L' Lw Dw Bw' Lw' R' Fw Lw2 B2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw' U' Lw' Rw2 U L2 U D2 B2 L2 U 3Rw' 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Fw2 Dw2 D2 U Lw' B F2 Dw2 B Bw Dw' R' D2 U2 B2 Rw2 U' B R2 Uw L' U' F Lw' Fw' Lw Rw Bw2 D Rw' Fw' Lw2 Bw' R' Rw Lw' Bw U2 B2 R F2 L Lw2 D F Dw2 Fw' Uw' U2 Dw' Fw' Uw2 B2 L' Uw2 L' B R' Uw Bw 3Rw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Fw2 B2 R2 Rw2 U' Fw R Fw2 R' Dw Lw Fw2 L Lw' D Bw L U' F2 Fw' D B Dw2 L' Lw2 Dw Bw2 L' B U' Bw' D Bw' Uw' B' Rw' Fw' L' Bw2 Fw2 R' Bw2 Lw' Bw2 Dw Lw2 Rw2 F' Bw R' U2 L' U2 F Lw Dw2 D' Fw Bw Uw' 3Rw 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 U2 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 U R2 B R B U F R F2 L' D' Rw' Uw B2 R' B2 D2 L2 F2 D2 L' B2 R2 D' R2 B F' D' R2 U R' F' D' Fw' F2 D2 L2 D' R2 F2 D U2 L2 B2 U L R2 D' U2 F L2 D2 R U L Fw' Uw F2 L2 R2 U' L2 D' F2 D F2 L B L' R2 B2 D F' R' F D U2 Fw' Uw2 F2 D2 L B2 U2 R' D2 L' B2 L U B2 U' R2 F' D' U L2 R2 Uw F2 R2 F2 L' B2 L' D2 L D2 U B2 L F2 R' D' R2 B' L' F2 Rw Uw2 F2 U2 L2 U L2 D B R' U2 R B L2 D' R D' B2 D Rw2 Uw2 L2 B' L2 B U2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B2 R' D B' F D R2 D B' R2 D2 U2 Fw Uw L2 U2 L2 D2 B' D2 B' F U2 B2 L D' F R' D2 L B2 L F2 L2 Fw' R2 B2 F2 U F2 U' B2 D' L2 B R' U2 F L U F D' R2 B R' Fw Uw2 U2 L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 B F' R B U2 B2 L2 R' B U B L' Uw2 D U2 B2 F2 R2 D' R2 B2 L2 U2 L F U2 R' B F R' D' R D2 L2 Fw Uw' U2 F' L2 R2 F R2 D2 U2 F L F2 U' B2 U2 R2 B2 F' U' B2 U2 Rw R2 F' R2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B' U2 L2 F2 L F D L2 B L2 R' U' L2 R Fw' R B2 L B2 R2 F2 U2 R' U2 R D' L2 D2 L2 D' F' R' B2 L U2 F2 Rw U2 F2 U2 B2 L' B2 D2 R2 F' R B U L R' D L F' U L' Fw Uw' D L2 R2 U F2 U F2 D' B2 U2 L' R D B' R2 D U B' D2 U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D R2 U' R2 B2 D' F2 D2 B U2 R2 B2 U L D B L' R2 F' Rw Uw' D2 B2 U2 R' D2 R2 F2 R U B' U' L2 F2 R' F' D U B2 U Fw D2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L' B2 R2 F U2 R2 B' U2 B D F' L' R Uw R2 U' F2 R2 U' B2 R2 D2 B2 R' B D U2 B2 D' R2 D2 R F2 U' Rw Uw2 F2 R U2 B2 L R F2 U2 R U L2 D2 L R2 B F' R' B' L U' B2 F2 U2 B2 D' F2 U' F2 U' L' B L2 F2 L' F2 U' B' R B' D Rw Uw2 L2 F2 D' R2 F2 D U R2 D R' F D B2 D2 B2 U' B2 R' U' L Uw' D' F2 U' R2 D L2 B2 D' R2 U L B L D2 R' F2 D F' U B' F' Rw2 Uw B2 F2 D B2 D' U F2 U R2 B R' U2 F' D B L R B' U' B2 Rw Uw' L' F2 R D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L' D2 R' F R B D' L U' R2 F L D Fw Uw' R2 F2 U L2 D B2 R2 U B' R B2 D' F' R' F2 U2 B D' R' Fw
Adrian Estrada    Peru
Adrian Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.73   17.14   14.73 17.49 18.30 15.83 18.09
First round 27 12.96   17.98   17.81 15.21 22.67 12.96 20.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 58.00   1:09.43   1:08.36 58.00 1:09.06 1:16.00 1:10.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:31.84     2:31.84 2:44.49
Andrea Lo Sardo    Italy
Andrea Lo Sardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.69   10.59   11.38 9.83 9.69 10.57 11.73
Second round 12 10.56   12.49   10.56 13.28 13.38 12.71 11.48
First round 10 11.16   12.25   12.71 12.29 11.75 13.23 11.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.72   45.23   46.01 51.87 42.49 41.72 47.18
Combined First round 4 39.71   45.64   49.58 47.96 39.71 45.20 43.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:24.04   1:27.63   1:29.53 1:24.04 1:29.06 1:24.88 1:28.95
Combined First round 5 1:24.53   1:35.83   1:38.68 1:35.56 1:33.26 1:42.78 1:24.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:24.20   3:36.72   3:24.60 3:24.20 4:01.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:51.64   4:52.08   4:51.91 4:52.69 4:51.64
Combined First round 6 4:44.95   4:54.46   4:44.95 4:58.05 5:00.38
Megaminx Final 9 1:43.69   1:48.81   1:46.11 1:43.69 1:47.14 1:54.54 1:53.17
Combined First round 10 1:44.22   1:51.72   2:02.66 1:48.17 1:47.38 1:59.60 1:44.22
Andrea Moscatello    Italy
Andrea Moscatello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 18.05   28.26   18.05 21.97 39.80 DNF 23.02
First round 29 15.18   18.82   21.35 15.18 26.63 15.80 19.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:05.18   1:23.19   1:29.03 1:05.18 1:21.65 1:20.27 1:27.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:37.89     2:37.89 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 8:32.25     8:32.25
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:33.74     3:00.97 2:33.74
Square-1 Final 3 9.77   18.75   28.97 21.28 15.75 19.22 9.77
Combined First round 4 17.77   22.51   26.66 21.97 17.77 21.44 24.12
Andrea Santambrogio    Italy
Andrea Santambrogio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Final 1 12.04   16.88   NR 17.42 19.43 13.78 20.82 12.04
Combined First round 2 15.91   20.28   18.28 22.21 24.56 20.35 15.91
Antonio Barba    Italy
Antonio Barba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 20.15   23.04   20.15 31.48 20.75 26.59 21.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:22.46   1:26.65   1:26.27 1:22.46 1:37.21 1:22.54 1:31.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:45.40     2:58.17 2:45.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 4:37.65   4:42.94   4:37.65 4:47.95 4:43.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 7:32.05     7:32.05
Arcangelo Lobianco    Italy
Arcangelo Lobianco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 21.44   31.02   26.08 32.94 34.05 34.44 21.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 3:45.40     3:55.33 3:45.40
Ciro Vignotto    Italy
Ciro Vignotto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:16.48   2:31.08   2:16.48 2:32.85 2:50.61 2:27.86 2:32.54
Square-1 Combined First round 19 1:13.18     1:22.76 1:13.18
Claudio Bentivoglio    Italy
Claudio Bentivoglio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:12.02   1:19.67   1:23.40 1:23.01 1:12.60 1:31.54 1:12.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:43.55   4:02.52   4:22.75 4:01.25 3:43.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 7:27.04     7:27.04
Square-1 Combined First round 13 31.06   36.08   31.85 34.54 31.06 1:02.05 41.86
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Clément Cherblanc    France
Clément Cherblanc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.56   13.50   16.03 9.56 12.46 14.34 13.69
Second round 3 9.85   10.79   11.60 9.85 10.49 10.27 13.34
First round 16 11.12   13.07   11.48 15.72 DNF 12.02 11.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.36   45.93   41.36 43.73 49.94 44.11 50.84
Combined First round 3 38.91   44.28   57.21 48.56 38.91 44.90 39.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:12.81   1:17.90   1:24.68 1:14.85 1:12.81 1:14.18 1:37.50
Combined First round 1 1:12.73   1:17.88   1:16.19 1:12.73 1:35.88 1:21.73 1:15.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:13.34   2:20.87   2:20.70 2:28.57 2:13.34
Combined First round 2 2:28.88   2:35.42   2:28.88 2:38.55 2:38.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:21.12   3:28.77   NR 3:26.55 3:38.64 3:21.12
Combined First round 1 3:17.86   3:33.07   NR 3:17.86 3:48.79 3:32.55
Megaminx Final 7 1:15.57   1:22.63   1:24.50 1:15.57 1:17.83 1:25.57 1:47.02
Combined First round 7 1:19.65   1:25.73   1:30.69 1:22.24 1:19.65 1:29.15 1:25.80
Square-1 Final 7 14.03   22.21   23.70 24.57 18.35 25.01 14.03
Combined First round 5 21.18   23.35   23.85 23.05 23.16 24.16 21.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 17:51     2/3 17:51
Davide Celano    Italy
Davide Celano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 1:38.13   1:53.68   1:59.09 2:02.47 1:38.13 1:50.05 1:51.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 13:56.00     13:56.00 DNS
Eddy Deturche    France
Eddy Deturche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.52   12.16   11.99 12.28 9.52 12.21 DNF
Second round 9 11.40   11.96   11.97 11.40 14.48 11.83 12.09
First round 5 11.01   11.40   11.01 13.17 11.24 11.71 11.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.85   44.89   47.16 43.68 50.68 39.85 43.84
Combined First round 1 36.68   41.84   41.05 36.68 47.46 45.31 39.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:28.03   1:32.71   1:30.40 1:36.81 1:34.67 1:33.05 1:28.03
Combined First round 6 1:25.50   1:36.56   1:37.22 1:25.50 1:42.81 1:37.53 1:34.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:40.83   3:49.84   3:59.29 3:40.83 3:49.39
Combined First round 7 3:10.03   3:28.30   3:10.03 3:40.91 3:33.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 4:35.00   5:28.19   5:25.96 4:35.00 6:23.60
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:37.41   2:10.27   1:37.41 DNF 3:11.12 1:41.73 1:37.96
Square-1 Final 2 16.20   17.40   17.22 17.14 16.20 18.80 17.84
Combined First round 1 17.50   18.92   17.50 20.77 17.88 18.10 21.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 8:35.42   DNF   8:35.42 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/6 24:53     5/6 24:53
Edoardo Disarò    Italy
Edoardo Disarò
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.56   12.09   11.05 12.70 13.47 9.56 12.53
Second round 1 9.73   10.35   9.73 10.04 11.21 9.80 11.22
First round 3 8.82   11.03   11.33 11.90 11.77 9.98 8.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.16   45.40   43.37 48.15 48.51 44.69 42.16
Combined First round 6 44.71   48.56   44.71 50.66 50.08 50.96 44.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:14.81   1:22.70   1:24.21 1:23.68 1:20.20 1:14.81 2:16.40
Combined First round 2 1:16.59   1:21.48   1:22.96 1:22.55 1:22.04 1:16.59 1:19.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:34.01   2:43.26   2:51.89 2:34.01 2:43.87
Combined First round 1 2:27.31   2:34.34   2:27.31 2:41.36 2:34.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:52.28   3:59.23   4:02.99 3:52.28 4:02.43
Combined First round 3 4:09.31   4:15.42   4:12.86 4:24.08 4:09.31
Megaminx Final 5 1:13.38   1:17.95   1:15.07 1:13.38 1:19.42 1:19.36 1:27.53
Combined First round 8 1:16.60   1:28.36   1:31.68 1:27.96 1:25.44 1:35.60 1:16.60
Square-1 Final 8 15.51   22.53   31.85 25.64 15.51 22.21 19.75
Combined First round 8 21.22   26.87   24.74 31.74 24.12 45.87 21.22
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 21:41.00   DNF   21:41.00 DNS DNS
Fabian Löhle    Switzerland
Fabian Löhle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.02   11.46   13.05 10.02 10.36 14.98 10.97
Second round 7 10.32   11.85   12.47 13.28 11.93 11.16 10.32
First round 19 10.19   13.76   15.83 13.49 11.97 15.88 10.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.23   41.99   43.98 44.10 38.89 36.23 43.10
Combined First round 2 39.89   43.99   46.82 39.89 44.45 44.32 43.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:13.27   1:22.02   1:25.99 1:13.27 1:26.22 1:25.05 1:15.02
Combined First round 3 1:15.63   1:23.76   1:16.33 1:30.16 1:28.16 1:26.80 1:15.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:37.69   2:42.54   2:44.15 2:45.77 2:37.69
Combined First round 3 2:31.15   2:38.88   2:46.80 2:31.15 2:38.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:36.59   NR 3:42.40   NR 3:44.47 3:36.59 3:46.13
Combined First round 2 3:56.46   4:10.79   4:05.89 3:56.46 4:30.01
Megaminx Final 6 1:15.57   1:22.03   1:24.99 1:18.62 1:29.69 1:22.48 1:15.57
Combined First round 5 1:13.36   1:19.66   1:26.47 1:13.36 1:22.81 1:17.05 1:19.11
Square-1 Final 10 25.05   33.76   36.88 34.22 30.86 36.19 25.05
Combined First round 10 22.34   29.67   30.63 31.50 26.89 22.34 32.67
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 26:09.00   NR DNF   26:09.00 DNS DNS
Fabrizio Cirnigliaro    Italy
Fabrizio Cirnigliaro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 9:39.43   DNF   9:39.43 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 24:37.00   DNF   24:37.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 10/13 52:27     10/13 52:27
Filippo Taddei    Italy
Filippo Taddei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 26.38   34.43   33.04 DNF 38.16 26.38 32.10
Fiodar Shurankou (Фёдор Шуренков)    Belarus
Fiodar Shurankou (Фёдор Шуренков)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 47.99   54.26   49.62 47.99 1:04.56 52.36 1:00.80
Megaminx Combined First round 21 3:50.42     3:56.43 3:50.42
Francesco Iezzi    Italy
Francesco Iezzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:58.95     3:11.24 2:58.95
Gabriele Bacchieri    Italy
Gabriele Bacchieri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.95   14.20   16.22 14.49 13.95 13.98 14.12
First round 22 13.43   14.66   14.12 15.85 13.43 14.02 16.06
Giorgio Zonta    Italy
Giorgio Zonta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.57   12.01   13.44 9.57 13.02 10.40 12.61
Second round 2 10.28   10.70   10.33 10.91 11.01 10.85 10.28
First round 11 10.91   12.33   11.83 10.91 12.94 12.22 13.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:36.03   1:50.38   1:53.20 1:36.03 1:46.25 2:03.20 1:51.68
Giulia Casella    Italy
Giulia Casella
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:32.71   1:49.11   1:32.71 DNF 1:57.46 1:48.18 1:41.70
Katharina Knaus    Switzerland
Katharina Knaus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 51.27   1:04.66   1:13.13 59.64 1:06.86 51.27 1:07.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 3:28.73     3:52.52 3:28.73
Liam Edward Slater    Italy
Liam Edward Slater
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 37.23   40.47   41.58 37.23 39.56 49.53 40.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 4:12.11     4:12.11 4:31.07
Megaminx Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
Lorenzo Aureli    Italy
Lorenzo Aureli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 17.09   17.24   19.23 17.25 17.09 17.22 17.26
First round 25 14.65   17.02   21.19 18.11 14.65 16.35 16.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:12.70   1:19.81   1:22.09 1:20.98 1:29.65 1:16.37 1:12.70
Square-1 Final 9 18.84   26.54   25.52 43.13 18.84 29.90 24.21
Combined First round 9 25.25   28.91   28.19 31.55 27.00 25.25 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Lorenzo Mauro    Italy
Lorenzo Mauro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.34   12.86   11.34 12.19 12.65 13.75 14.80
Second round 13 11.22   12.52   11.52 13.38 13.24 12.80 11.22
First round 12 10.03   12.60   13.76 11.72 10.03 13.61 12.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.99   50.23   47.33 50.54 1:01.55 52.83 43.99
Combined First round 10 45.97   50.35   52.03 59.43 45.97 47.86 51.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:32.81   1:40.49   1:42.50 1:44.47 1:43.29 1:32.81 1:35.68
Combined First round 11 1:36.32   1:41.84   1:39.85 1:42.65 1:36.32 1:43.02 1:55.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:05.99   3:19.44   3:05.99 3:20.89 3:31.43
Combined First round 6 3:06.06   3:25.42   3:06.06 3:35.93 3:34.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:44.56   5:12.02   5:20.01 5:31.48 4:44.56
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:29.68   1:39.76   1:42.23 1:32.61 2:20.80 1:44.43 1:29.68
Square-1 Combined First round 12 27.10   34.42   47.87 27.10 36.30 29.20 37.76
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 12:28.00   DNF   12:28.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Manuel Bühler    Switzerland
Manuel Bühler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 12.61   14.17   14.00 14.15 12.61 19.94 14.36
Second round 19 12.56   13.51   15.15 12.69 12.56 12.69 19.89
First round 14 12.03   12.87   12.62 13.85 12.03 13.61 12.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 54.97   57.24   58.90 55.77 57.06 54.97 1:03.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:37.56   1:44.57   1:46.48 1:37.56 1:55.47 1:49.52 1:37.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 3:44.86   3:58.90   3:44.86 4:26.39 3:45.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:53.46   5:26.05   5:19.30 6:05.40 4:53.46
Megaminx Final 4 1:06.00   1:12.04   1:11.77 1:06.00 1:17.41 1:14.20 1:10.15
Combined First round 2 1:01.13   1:06.41   NR 1:14.59 1:04.60 1:02.05 1:12.59 1:01.13
Square-1 Combined First round 11 26.69   31.69   26.69 28.32 35.00 33.05 33.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Marco Belotti    Italy
Marco Belotti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.18   13.67   11.38 14.08 15.72 11.18 15.55
Second round 16 11.44   12.93   12.79 15.44 11.44 11.82 14.18
First round 20 12.29   14.40   15.60 14.45 13.15 15.89 12.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 55.39   1:03.33   1:08.72 1:00.33 1:08.08 1:01.58 55.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:47.06   1:51.68   1:58.88 1:47.98 1:58.17 1:47.06 1:48.88
Megaminx Final 2 58.96   1:03.81   1:04.25 1:02.21 1:04.98 58.96 1:09.43
Combined First round 1 1:00.85   1:03.06   1:06.34 1:06.54 1:01.70 1:00.85 1:01.14
Marco Edoardo Cittar    Italy
Marco Edoardo Cittar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 19.00   21.23   24.88 19.00 21.01 22.07 20.60
First round 30 18.04   18.94   18.24 19.80 18.04 DNF 18.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:07.32   1:28.22   DNF 1:18.91 1:07.32 1:55.96 1:09.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 3:01.06     3:01.06 3:40.66
Megaminx Combined First round 19 3:40.51     3:46.32 3:40.51
Square-1 Combined First round 16 47.69   1:02.06   54.39 DNF 1:21.89 47.69 49.91
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 9:27.32   DNF   DNF 9:27.32 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 24:13.00   DNF   24:13.00 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 11/18 1:00:00     11/18 1:00:00
Marco Rota    Italy
Marco Rota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.09   12.93   11.09 11.95 14.27 13.33 13.52
Second round 15 11.89   12.89   12.09 13.40 11.89 13.18 14.50
First round 13 11.54   12.79   13.18 12.74 14.60 11.54 12.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 53.90   57.02   1:00.09 59.24 54.40 53.90 57.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:32.48   1:36.81   1:32.48 1:42.78 1:38.60 1:38.14 1:33.68
Combined First round 9 1:33.25   1:39.30   1:46.52 1:33.25 1:35.22 1:39.63 1:43.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:59.69   4:01.39   6:03.92 2:59.69 3:00.57
Combined First round 5 2:52.41   3:06.38   3:26.08 2:52.41 3:00.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:20.97   4:34.96   4:20.97 4:53.95 4:29.95
Combined First round 4 4:17.03   4:30.17   4:34.92 4:38.56 4:17.03
Megaminx Final 8 1:14.04   1:23.17   1:14.04 1:16.76 1:26.58 1:45.49 1:26.16
Combined First round 6 1:16.48   1:23.14   1:16.48 1:26.38 1:24.27 1:18.76 1:34.29
Square-1 Final 4 13.77   19.63   23.15 16.80 13.77 21.05 21.04
Combined First round 6 20.64   25.59   41.04 21.92 30.57 24.28 20.64
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Mariano D'Imperio    Italy
Mariano D'Imperio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.80   11.67   12.31 9.80 10.71 12.00 13.46
Second round 6 9.97   11.58   13.94 10.15 9.97 13.91 10.68
First round 9 10.02   12.11   10.02 15.27 12.20 10.81 13.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 46.81   1:02.00   1:10.65 54.43 1:00.92 46.81 1:10.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:47.13   1:55.23   1:49.34 1:47.13 1:56.14 2:00.21 2:05.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 3:42.50   3:47.51   3:55.33 3:44.69 3:42.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 5:36.93   5:46.10   5:43.65 5:36.93 5:57.72
Megaminx Final 1 1:02.80   1:03.58   1:03.89 1:02.81 1:04.03 1:02.80 1:10.06
Combined First round 4 1:01.22   1:11.26   1:15.58 1:09.92 1:11.20 1:01.22 1:12.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Matteo Colombo    Italy
Matteo Colombo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 13.11   14.36   15.15 14.29 13.63 13.11 15.75
Second round 17 12.96   13.48   12.96 14.35 15.64 13.02 13.06
First round 23 14.17   15.76   15.69 15.48 16.28 14.17 16.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:51.19   2:01.76   1:56.14 2:03.80 2:05.35 1:51.19 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 21 1:37.39     2:00.40 1:37.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 5:10.97   DNF   5:10.97 DNF DNF
Matteo Provasi    Italy
Matteo Provasi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.82   12.60   12.86 11.97 13.24 11.82 12.98
Second round 14 10.71   12.79   13.74 10.71 12.18 14.35 12.46
First round 18 12.08   13.47   12.70 12.71 14.99 12.08 15.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 55.89   1:05.33   55.89 1:06.31 1:06.19 1:03.50 1:11.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:43.80   1:54.63   1:43.80 1:49.50 1:58.46 1:55.94 1:59.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 5:40.42     5:40.42
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 7:33.11     7:33.11
Mayron Blain    France
Mayron Blain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.27   11.72   10.73 10.27 15.50 14.06 10.38
Second round 10 10.45   12.27   10.45 11.42 13.26 12.14 13.80
First round 6 9.89   11.57   11.94 11.64 9.89 12.57 11.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.25   49.73   49.47 50.11 DNF 49.60 46.25
Combined First round 8 44.35   49.00   53.60 45.61 1:03.24 44.35 47.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:32.20   1:43.23   1:52.74 1:32.20 1:42.73 1:34.23 1:54.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:27.29   3:29.54   3:28.69 3:32.63 3:27.29
Combined First round 8 3:35.31   3:36.67   3:35.31 3:36.11 3:38.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:35.48   5:40.49   5:35.48 5:46.26 5:39.74
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:55.12   2:19.76   1:55.80 3:39.22 2:52.72 2:10.76 1:55.12
Square-1 Combined First round 14 24.35   42.73   52.28 36.13 39.77 24.35 54.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Michele Scattola    Italy
Michele Scattola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.79   17.30   18.41 17.66 15.79 17.22 17.02
First round 28 14.64   18.08   19.16 18.26 14.64 17.71 18.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:36.80     2:36.80 2:52.37
Mirko Morati    Italy
Mirko Morati
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 17.75   20.68   17.75 18.75 25.41 24.80 18.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:20.15   1:34.89   1:41.76 1:20.15 1:31.11 1:35.74 1:37.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:48.86     2:48.86 2:49.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 5:13.69     5:13.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 9:05.64     9:05.64
Nelson Estevão    Portugal
Nelson Estevão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 13.91   14.70   14.80 17.02 14.16 15.13 13.91
Second round 24 11.00   14.82   17.40 17.69 11.00 14.08 12.98
First round 26 14.46   17.14   14.46 17.00 30.37 15.96 18.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:42.35     DNF 1:42.35
Megaminx Combined First round 20 3:44.16     4:20.55 3:44.16
Nicolò Simone    Italy
Nicolò Simone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.46   17.68   17.00 16.03 21.38 14.46 20.01
First round 24 14.48   16.00   16.60 14.48 15.99 15.42 23.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:02.57   1:24.40   1:35.42 1:18.30 2:17.38 1:02.57 1:19.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:35.82     2:53.69 2:35.82
Square-1 Combined First round 17 55.97   1:02.55   55.97 1:08.18 1:02.82 1:07.14 57.70
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Omar El Neanai    Italy
Omar El Neanai
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 27.54   29.97   27.54 29.17 33.34 28.82 31.92
Rafaela Estrada    Italy
Rafaela Estrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 21.26   23.02   21.51 22.05 21.26 25.49 26.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:16.15   1:29.15   1:30.61 1:20.15 1:36.68 DNF 1:16.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:32.71     3:06.77 2:32.71
Reto Bubendorf    Switzerland
Reto Bubendorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.58   10.64   11.92 9.13 11.46 8.58 11.33
Second round 4 8.26   NR 11.07   10.91 10.65 8.26 11.64 12.60
First round 1 8.80   10.23   8.80 12.46 11.89 9.92 8.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 38.40   51.82   50.35 51.76 53.36 38.40 53.71
Combined First round 5 37.51   47.43   37.51 41.09 52.07 49.12 1:05.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:25.76   1:32.02   1:32.99 1:31.68 1:41.56 1:25.76 1:31.39
Combined First round 7 1:28.92   1:38.82   1:36.98 1:46.43 1:28.92 1:33.05 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:08.34   DNF   3:31.23 3:08.34 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 4:59.27   5:07.98   5:17.91 5:06.76 4:59.27
Megaminx Final 3 1:05.30   1:10.91   1:05.30 1:14.75 1:18.29 1:08.91 1:09.06
Combined First round 3 1:07.02   1:10.15   1:16.98 1:07.30 1:12.36 1:10.80 1:07.02
Square-1 Final 6 17.06   21.36   25.53 22.18 17.06 21.68 20.22
Combined First round 7 19.63   26.77   35.07 19.63 25.56 37.53 19.68
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 4/7 52:35     4/7 52:35
Riccardo Simone    Italy
Riccardo Simone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.85   10.42   10.44 10.72 9.85 10.93 10.11
Second round 5 9.40   11.49   11.26 11.12 9.40 12.17 12.08
First round 2 10.16   10.48   10.60 11.01 10.54 10.16 10.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 48.52   50.87   50.80 52.71 1:02.23 49.11 48.52
Combined First round 9 47.55   49.79   47.55 51.56 48.28 1:00.75 49.53
Roberto Bentivoglio    Italy
Roberto Bentivoglio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:57.39   2:20.93   2:20.22 2:17.21 2:49.59 2:25.35 1:57.39
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 13/18 58:14     13/18 58:14
Rocco Barberis Canonico    Italy
Rocco Barberis Canonico
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 40.10   56.71   40.10 58.03 DNF 50.19 1:01.92
Rongjin Huang (黄荣进)    China
Rongjin Huang (黄荣进)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.68   14.49   14.84 13.68 16.57 14.37 14.27
First round 17 11.39   13.23   13.68 11.39 11.99 14.01 16.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 50.15   54.75   50.76 50.15 1:03.79 56.10 57.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:31.21   1:40.35   1:52.87 1:32.29 1:45.04 1:31.21 1:43.71
Sebastiano Tronto    Italy
Sebastiano Tronto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 10.52   13.10   10.52 16.26 11.44 12.14 15.73
Second round 11 10.23   12.43   10.23 12.69 13.77 13.22 11.39
First round 4 10.54   11.20   11.28 10.79 11.54 10.54 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 49.34   58.42   57.92 1:04.32 1:00.59 49.34 56.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:29.98   1:50.91   1:52.47 1:51.63 1:48.64 DNF 1:29.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 3:42.98   3:55.88   3:42.98 4:07.11 3:57.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:48.93   6:10.25   6:26.93 6:14.90 5:48.93
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:50.91   2:01.69   1:56.63 2:04.80 1:50.91 2:03.65 2:34.09
Square-1 Combined First round 15 42.77   52.39   49.91 51.55 42.77 56.76 55.71
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:19.47   DNF   DNF 5:19.47 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 12/15 55:54     12/15 55:54
Simone Cantarelli    Italy
Simone Cantarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 10.76   14.03   14.53 15.81 10.76 12.00 15.55
Second round 18 11.71   13.51   12.09 11.71 15.64 12.80 17.79
First round 7 10.48   11.81   11.69 12.30 10.48 11.53 12.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 48.67   53.22   49.43 49.25 48.67 1:00.97 1:03.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:00.87   2:04.69   2:15.99 2:03.90 2:09.06 2:01.12 2:00.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 4:29.39   4:47.63   4:55.10 4:29.39 4:58.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 7:54.44     7:54.44
Megaminx Combined First round 22 4:51.28     4:51.28 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 20 1:19.13     1:22.87 1:19.13
Theo Mayer    Switzerland
Theo Mayer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.77   10.79   12.09 10.06 13.66 10.23 9.77
Second round 8 10.53   11.90   10.99 14.11 12.72 10.53 11.98
First round 8 10.39   11.93   12.70 12.51 15.44 10.39 10.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 46.09   50.49   48.62 48.41 46.09 54.43 54.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:16.86   1:34.54   1:47.93 1:41.77 1:16.86 1:33.13 1:28.73
Combined First round 8 1:26.15   1:39.27   1:26.15 1:41.57 1:45.55 1:43.87 1:32.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:09.84   DNF   DNF 3:09.84 3:12.45
Combined First round 4 2:44.85   3:05.05   3:10.05 3:20.26 2:44.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:15.24   4:29.80   4:44.75 4:29.42 4:15.24
Combined First round 5 4:33.42   4:44.84   4:37.19 4:33.42 5:03.91
Square-1 Combined First round 18 1:03.95     1:03.95 1:11.67
Tobias Peter    Switzerland
Tobias Peter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 12.27   14.39   16.57 14.43 14.29 12.27 14.44
Second round 20 10.74   13.66   10.74 12.85 15.90 14.62 13.51
First round 15 11.00   13.06   13.12 16.22 12.22 13.84 11.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 42.56   52.20   51.50 49.19 59.05 42.56 55.91
Combined First round 7 44.16   48.89   44.62 55.61 46.45 44.16 57.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:23.61   1:30.68   1:32.02 1:27.99 1:23.61 1:34.83 1:32.03
Combined First round 4 1:25.27   1:33.09   1:28.10 1:35.57 1:35.60 1:48.91 1:25.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:17.52   DNF   3:17.52 3:21.18 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:41.81   5:10.59   5:18.87 5:31.08 4:41.81
Combined First round 8 4:51.18   4:59.21   4:58.95 5:07.50 4:51.18
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:55.04   2:18.69   2:25.63 2:42.47 2:32.84 1:57.59 1:55.04
Square-1 Final 5 16.60   19.72   NR 45.26 18.83 16.60 23.50 16.84
Combined First round 3 20.24   21.60   20.64 22.02 24.98 22.13 20.24
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/7 39:42     5/7 39:42
Vincenzo Maria Gammino    Italy
Vincenzo Maria Gammino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 14.85   15.85   15.40 22.97 14.85 15.51 16.64
Second round 21 13.30   14.16   13.70 16.37 13.60 15.19 13.30
First round 21 13.83   14.46   14.02 15.06 18.93 14.30 13.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:01.31   1:05.97   1:08.72 1:01.31 1:07.35 1:01.84 1:15.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:51.87   2:01.02   1:57.99 2:01.63 2:04.61 1:51.87 2:03.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:22.06   3:43.27   4:06.82 3:40.93 3:22.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:46.06   4:58.96   4:46.06 5:14.72 4:56.10
Combined First round 7 4:46.88   4:58.84   4:46.88 4:58.26 5:11.38
Megaminx Combined First round 18 3:38.47     3:38.47 3:39.23
Square-1 Combined First round 22 2:10.11     3:09.38 2:10.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF