Beijing Winter 2019

Date City WCA LInk
2019-12-7~8  China, Beijing Beijing Winter 2019

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 7.78  Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 8.06  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 8.37
 2x2x2 Cube  Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 2.04  Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 2.50  Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 2.76
 4x4x4 Cube  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 30.86  Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 30.88  Yu Tang (唐语) 31.98
 5x5x5 Cube  Yu Tang (唐语) 57.83  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 59.53  Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:01.66
 6x6x6 Cube  Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:43.92  Yu Tang (唐语) 1:46.73  Tao Sun (孙涛) 2:07.11
 7x7x7 Cube  Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:26.83  Yu Tang (唐语) 2:36.22  Tao Sun (孙涛) 2:42.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Xin Shi (石欣) 26.53  Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 28.84  Rodrigo Zarate 29.54
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 11.51  Yibo Wang (王奕博) 13.53  Qingze Li (李庆泽) 14.37
 Rubik's Clock  Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.61  Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 7.59  Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 8.76
 Megaminx  Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 44.47  Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 46.77  Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 51.44
 Pyraminx  Litao Hao (郝立涛) 3.05  Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 3.53  Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 3.72
 Skewb  Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.97  Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 4.42  Zesheng Li (李泽生) 4.50
 Square-1  Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 11.93  Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 14.86  Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 15.05
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.65   7.49    China 8.23 6.71 10.34 6.65 7.54
2 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.03   7.92    China 6.03 8.38 7.93 7.76 8.08
3 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 6.61   8.59    China 8.21 16.63 9.09 6.61 8.46
4 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 8.86   9.67    China 9.08 DNF 9.42 10.52 8.86
5 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 8.84   9.84    China 10.13 11.42 9.76 8.84 9.63
6 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 8.25   9.95    China 11.15 8.38 8.25 10.46 11.02
7 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 9.24   10.14    China 9.24 11.06 9.33 17.29 10.02
8 Haining Wang (王海宁) 9.32   10.39    China 10.04 11.09 11.37 9.32 10.03
9 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.44   10.49    China 10.56 14.32 8.44 9.93 10.99
10 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 9.06   10.62    China 10.52 11.68 11.13 10.21 9.06
11 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 7.55   10.67    China 7.55 11.79 12.25 9.48 10.74
12 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 9.44   10.74    China 11.31 11.28 9.64 9.44 12.51
13 Zhiyi Xu (徐郅逸) 9.36   10.80    China 9.36 11.56 12.22 11.09 9.74
14 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 8.74   10.91    China 8.74 11.75 11.27 10.48 10.98
15 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 9.76   11.03    China 12.94 9.76 10.52 11.23 11.34
16 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 9.32   11.05    China 11.46 9.32 13.22 11.15 10.54
17 Hang Li (李航) 7.72   11.13    China 9.78 7.72 12.74 10.86 14.36
18 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 9.32   11.14    China 12.62 9.32 12.06 10.97 10.38
19 Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪) 10.78   11.29    China 11.18 11.42 11.27 12.87 10.78
20 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 9.50   11.45    Russia 12.29 12.10 13.67 9.97 9.50
21 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 9.86   11.57    China 9.86 11.98 13.69 11.01 11.72
22 Zihe Wang (王子何) 10.20   11.66    China 10.20 11.27 12.89 13.99 10.81
23 Hao Wang (王浩) 10.21   11.98    China 10.21 12.63 11.63 18.93 11.68
24 Chenxiang Yan (颜晨翔) 10.50   12.05    China 11.92 14.05 12.01 12.22 10.50
25 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 10.28   12.06    China 12.11 13.16 13.57 10.28 10.92
26 Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓) 10.04   12.08    China 11.13 13.11 11.99 10.04 13.83
27 Ruipeng Wang (王瑞鹏) 10.11   12.10    China 11.97 12.39 11.95 10.11 16.34
28 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 11.57   12.12    China 12.95 11.68 12.21 11.57 12.47
29 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 11.36   12.26    China 12.52 12.95 12.81 11.36 11.44
30 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 9.89   12.27    China 9.89 11.40 12.35 13.46 13.05
31 Dihao Fan (范迪皓) 10.38   12.35    China 10.38 11.79 12.27 17.91 12.99
32 Boying Li (李博莹) 11.04   12.36    China 12.65 12.55 11.89 11.04 12.77
33 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 11.75   12.45    China 12.67 13.96 11.75 12.82 11.85
34 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 11.83   12.46    China 13.40 14.90 11.93 12.06 11.83
35 Yuhang Wang (王宇航) 10.62   12.51    China 13.45 10.62 12.57 13.30 11.67
36 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 10.98   12.61    China 10.98 12.76 14.42 10.99 14.07
37 Yifan Geng (耿祎凡) 11.00   13.03    China 15.27 13.79 12.84 11.00 12.47
38 Xudong Yin (尹旭东) 11.52   13.03    China 12.14 16.00 14.02 11.52 12.94
39 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 11.18   13.10    China 14.29 14.62 12.66 12.35 11.18
40 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 8.39   13.11    China 14.95 8.39 16.44 13.74 10.63
41 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 11.77   13.11    China 13.21 14.34 13.19 11.77 12.94
42 Yizhou Fang (方一舟) 9.54   13.28    China 13.38 13.93 9.54 14.67 12.54
43 Wenqian Zheng (郑文乾) 11.62   13.29    China 11.62 14.03 15.45 12.57 13.27
44 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 12.27   13.33    China 14.21 13.73 12.27 12.30 13.96
45 Shilong Li (李世龙) 12.70   13.52    China 12.78 12.70 13.75 14.03 22.09
46 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 11.35   13.55    China 13.91 11.35 13.44 14.27 13.29
47 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 13.14   13.91    China 13.63 13.84 15.93 13.14 14.26
48 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 12.85   13.97    China 12.85 13.37 16.10 15.07 13.47
49 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 12.54   14.13    China 14.63 18.58 12.54 13.96 13.81
50 Yuan Gao (高原) 13.23   14.13    China 13.23 14.00 14.19 16.09 14.19
51 Keming Wang (王可铭) 11.99   14.15    China 12.59 17.00 14.93 14.93 11.99
52 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 11.69   14.16    France 17.33 13.05 14.44 11.69 14.98
53 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 13.77   14.17    China 14.07 13.86 19.11 13.77 14.59
54 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 12.24   14.24    China 12.61 12.24 16.53 18.91 13.59
55 Zhaoxuan Ning (宁照轩) 12.95   14.26    China 15.22 13.13 14.45 15.19 12.95
56 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 13.36   14.33    China 13.36 14.07 13.59 15.34 15.80
57 Kewei Qin (秦可为) 11.38   14.42    China 18.75 14.11 11.38 16.28 12.86
58 Moqi Li (李沫岐) 11.99   14.46    China 15.56 14.20 16.62 13.63 11.99
59 Xuejing Yan (闫学晶) 13.33   14.62    China 16.66 13.33 17.03 13.62 13.57
60 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 13.19   14.63    China 16.27 13.61 17.58 13.19 14.01
61 Qingdi Wang (王庆頔) 12.53   14.83    China 18.43 12.53 15.10 14.18 15.20
62 Bin Xie (谢斌) 13.18   14.96    China 14.46 17.79 15.75 14.66 13.18
63 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 12.66   14.98    China 18.39 15.70 14.53 14.70 12.66
64 Chen Kang (亢晨) 12.97   15.10    China 15.98 14.60 14.72 12.97 16.88
65 Yunmiao Gao (高云淼) 12.86   15.49    China 16.99 13.33 16.15 17.75 12.86
66 Yubo Qi (亓钰博) 12.36   15.54    China 12.36 18.30 17.18 14.12 15.33
67 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 12.97   15.69    China 16.01 16.65 16.42 12.97 14.63
68 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 13.59   15.71    China 17.08 13.59 18.36 15.75 14.31
69 Fan Liu (刘璠) 12.97   15.74    China 17.57 14.75 12.97 14.90 18.73
70 Siqi Zeng (曾思淇) 13.69   15.75    China 14.93 17.27 16.84 13.69 15.47
71 Shibo Zhang (张世博) 14.54   15.77    China 17.33 15.01 14.54 14.96 18.56
72 Yuhang Di (底宇航) 14.18   15.90    China 14.48 14.35 14.18 18.86 20.53
73 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 10.96   15.95    China 10.96 17.66 13.88 16.31 17.73
74 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 14.82   16.01    China 15.22 14.82 15.83 16.97 18.49
75 Haozhe Cao (曹浩哲) 11.13   16.16    China 19.36 14.25 19.07 15.16 11.13
76 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 13.99   16.16    China 15.53 17.43 13.99 21.24 15.52
77 Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 13.85   16.32    China 21.58 17.75 14.88 13.85 16.34
78 Yutong Wang (王宇彤) 13.85   16.34    China 13.93 13.85 17.54 17.63 17.55
79 Yang Xue (薛阳) 14.73   16.38    China 15.56 16.64 14.73 16.93 DNF
80 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 14.01   16.41    China 15.41 14.01 17.36 19.41 16.45
81 Ruiyi Gao (高瑞意) 16.41   16.47    China 16.41 20.38 16.54 16.43 16.43
82 Wenxuan Xie (谢文轩) 15.88   16.48    China 17.36 16.29 16.37 16.79 15.88
83 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 14.73   16.61    China 15.84 16.88 14.73 17.27 17.10
84 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 13.14   16.69    China 16.01 17.25 16.80 13.14 19.06
85 Jihai Wang (王济海) 15.01   16.88    China 18.02 16.80 17.10 15.01 16.75
86 Zanda Zhang (张赞达) 13.69   16.90    China 16.70 20.49 18.67 15.33 13.69
87 Qingxuan Wang (王庆轩) 14.18   16.92    China 14.72 14.18 17.21 18.83 19.46
88 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 12.12   16.99    China 18.91 19.67 16.75 15.30 12.12
89 Xinke Xu (许新科) 13.97   17.01    China 19.75 16.92 20.20 13.97 14.36
90 Guanchi Hou (侯冠池) 16.38   17.04    China 22.25 16.47 17.78 16.38 16.88
91 Zerui Li (李泽睿) 16.39   17.05    China 18.91 16.39 16.90 16.63 17.63
92 Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽) 14.32   17.07    China 18.13 17.33 16.34 14.32 17.54
93 Dongze Wang (王东泽) 14.77   17.17    China 20.68 15.76 17.85 14.77 17.91
94 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 12.97   17.21    China 14.48 12.97 20.13 17.02 24.99
95 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 15.11   17.25    China 20.05 16.64 17.03 18.08 15.11
96 Jie Chen (陈杰) 13.75   17.33    China 18.41 16.14 13.75 18.71 17.45
97 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 16.52   17.38    China 16.52 17.79 17.80 16.69 17.67
98 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 16.68   17.44    China 18.28 17.83 16.68 17.62 16.88
99 Yuze Wang (王宇泽) 13.82   17.70    China 19.33 14.98 18.80 13.82 22.11
100 Bojin Zhao (赵博锦) 12.98   17.82    China 17.71 12.98 16.47 21.29 19.27
101 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 16.59   17.83    China 17.89 18.41 16.59 17.20 18.45
102 Jianying Zhang (张简滢) 14.57   17.85    China 16.86 19.45 19.41 17.28 14.57
103 Ruize Liu (刘瑞泽) 15.06   17.91    China 17.21 19.19 15.06 28.18 17.33
104 Guojie Cao (曹国杰) 15.12   17.91    China 15.12 19.44 17.94 19.64 16.34
105 Qiao Xu (许琪奥) 15.42   17.96    China 17.75 15.42 17.57 21.94 18.56
106 Zile Ding (丁子乐) 14.91   18.10    China 17.33 14.91 22.73 17.10 19.88
107 Wenjie Liu (刘文杰) 16.30   18.10    China 16.43 32.14 21.40 16.47 16.30
108 Heyan Zhang (张鹤严) 16.14   18.13    China 16.14 21.32 19.31 18.33 16.75
109 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 13.01   18.14    China 25.43 13.01 15.90 DNF 13.10
110 Zongsheng Jia (贾宗盛) 12.60   18.18    China 19.58 19.50 18.55 12.60 16.50
111 Aohan Li (李奥涵) 15.83   18.18    China 16.32 18.03 20.65 20.19 15.83
112 Pengcheng Yin (尹鹏程) 11.52   18.22    China 16.18 DNF 19.05 19.43 11.52
113 Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 16.58   18.22    Macau 27.79 16.89 19.30 16.58 18.47
114 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 14.51   18.33    China 21.90 17.57 14.51 28.18 15.53
115 Yuxing Lin (林宇星) 16.46   18.37    China 18.08 22.06 16.46 17.67 19.36
116 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 17.00   18.37    China 17.00 17.03 20.36 17.71 20.81
117 Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫) 14.51   18.40    China 21.22 14.51 15.32 19.72 20.17
118 Zihan Ling (凌子涵) 16.26   18.40    China 16.26 18.59 DNF 16.45 20.15
119 Shicong Lu (路士琮) 16.23   18.76    China DNF 16.23 16.34 17.88 22.06
120 Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 16.99   18.91    China 17.81 16.99 24.55 19.67 19.25
121 Zhitian Chen (陈知湉) 17.59   19.04    China 17.59 21.15 19.13 17.60 20.40
122 Yuchen Gong (宫予晨) 15.25   19.08    China 17.84 18.93 22.56 20.48 15.25
123 Zhenyang Yuan (袁振阳) 18.33   19.10    China 18.33 18.79 26.63 19.08 19.44
124 Xiaoou Xu (徐小鸥) 18.09   19.30    China 18.34 24.07 19.96 19.60 18.09
125 Jinxu Yang (杨谨旭) 16.28   19.32    China 17.62 21.69 DNF 18.66 16.28
126 Haobo Wang (王浩博) 16.66   19.37    China 17.36 25.35 21.03 19.71 16.66
127 Dongfang Han (韩东方) 17.97   19.37    China 19.21 17.97 18.11 22.20 20.80
128 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 14.50   19.39    China 17.22 20.57 22.36 20.38 14.50
129 Haoqian Li (李昊谦) 17.72   19.66    China 21.46 18.52 19.01 17.72 23.09
130 Ziqi Zhao (赵梓淇) 17.76   19.75    China 27.55 19.06 22.20 17.76 17.98
131 Tiancheng Shao (邵天诚) 16.32   20.02    China 19.82 16.32 19.65 DNF 20.59
132 Yifan Tang (唐一凡) 16.95   20.04    China 19.00 16.95 19.56 21.55 22.81
133 Yushi Xia (夏羽实) 15.06   20.13    China 15.06 23.86 18.81 25.88 17.72
134 Penghui Zhou (周鹏辉) 17.76   20.31    China 17.76 DNF 22.53 18.68 19.72
135 Zengyue Li (李曾越) 17.04   20.44    China 21.54 21.76 17.04 18.02 22.62
136 Jiale Liu (柳嘉乐) 18.06   20.44    China 18.06 23.77 20.51 20.14 20.67
137 Zhuoyang Li (李卓阳) 18.95   20.57    China 18.95 19.09 19.02 23.59 24.18
138 Zibo Xuan (玄子博) 18.29   20.81    China 21.79 18.29 20.87 20.41 21.15
139 Ruochen Wang (王若宸) 15.75   20.82    China 20.34 20.34 22.58 21.78 15.75
140 Haoxiang Zhang (张浩翔) 19.79   20.92    China 20.53 19.79 21.83 20.89 21.33
141 Yan Yan (阎岩) 18.74   21.02    China 21.17 18.74 22.35 24.80 19.55
142 Wenhao Ji (纪文浩) 19.94   21.13    China 20.88 19.94 25.20 22.42 20.09
143 Fengshi Zhang (张丰硕) 19.01   21.31    China 22.23 19.55 26.30 19.01 22.15
144 Shiqi Zhang (张仕琦) 19.46   21.43    China 22.39 26.57 19.46 21.18 20.72
145 Jinjun Zhang (张晋军) 19.78   21.69    China 28.03 21.35 19.78 22.67 21.05
146 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 18.26   22.04    China 18.26 23.83 22.64 19.66 24.38
147 Xiang Li (李想) 16.88   22.11    China 27.38 16.88 22.51 18.90 24.91
148 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 19.62   22.23    China 20.55 24.97 19.62 27.52 21.16
149 Hongbin Xu (许鸿彬) 15.81   22.43    China 25.23 27.21 21.97 20.09 15.81
150 Zilong Zhang (张子龙) 18.00   22.64    China 30.22 24.30 22.82 18.00 20.79
151 Chengnuo Huang (黄程诺) 18.42   22.65    China 21.15 23.38 27.93 23.43 18.42
152 Junqing Meng (孟骏清) 20.19   22.68    China 22.68 22.68 22.68 20.19 26.06
153 Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕) 20.95   22.72    China 22.65 22.58 22.94 25.44 20.95
154 Weidong Shi (施卫东) 16.26   22.89    China DNF 17.26 32.91 18.50 16.26
155 Runzu Li (李润祖) 21.14   23.11    China 24.30 21.87 25.59 23.15 21.14
156 Shi Cheng (程实) 20.37   23.48    China 26.80 26.19 21.32 20.37 22.92
157 Lingjie Kong (孔令杰) 20.52   23.65    China 24.04 23.41 25.31 20.52 23.49
158 Yinglu Chen (陈颖露) 17.19   23.66    China 19.42 17.19 27.38 24.19 37.11
159 Zhe Lin (林哲) 20.24   23.80    China 27.21 29.92 20.24 22.91 21.29
160 Zhouwei Zhao (赵周炜) 21.22   24.06    China 21.22 24.31 24.93 22.93 36.80
161 Peifeng Wu (邬沛峰) 19.71   24.07    China 41.26 26.61 19.71 22.89 22.70
162 Yanbo Xu (许砚博) 21.65   24.11    China 21.65 22.46 DNF 25.03 24.83
163 Yaobo Jia (贾耀博) 23.06   24.22    China 25.38 23.06 24.15 25.04 23.46
164 Chengming Xie (谢丞铭) 21.69   24.24    China 26.47 23.09 24.72 24.90 21.69
165 Yixuan Zhang (张艺轩) 17.14   24.32    China 29.46 26.15 17.14 22.52 24.29
166 Lilong Chen (陈立龙) 24.08   24.40    China 24.50 24.49 30.53 24.21 24.08
167 Anqi Hu (胡安琪) 17.40   24.53    China 26.20 29.33 22.66 24.73 17.40
168 Jun Han (韩俊) 17.97   24.60    China 22.33 26.28 36.21 17.97 25.19
169 Jiaren Zhou (周家仁) 18.51   24.68    China 23.24 DNF 22.75 18.51 28.06
170 Zedong Zhang (张泽栋) 21.76   24.79    China 27.84 21.76 22.69 24.81 26.87
171 Mengyang Tian (田孟阳) 19.11   24.80    China 27.90 27.11 26.01 19.11 21.28
172 Yang Li (李阳) 20.82   24.90    China DNF 20.82 26.02 24.80 23.87
173 Xiangna Duan (段向南) 17.51   25.16    China 28.23 17.51 24.70 25.97 24.81
174 Jingbo Yang (杨景博) 22.98   25.21    China 22.98 25.96 29.76 26.68 22.98
175 Haosen Zhang (张浩森) 20.56   25.24    China 36.04 22.78 29.45 23.48 20.56
176 Yuting Gao (高钰婷) 21.35   25.63    China 21.35 21.90 DNF 23.98 31.02
177 Qijun Zhang (张琦俊) 22.61   25.88    China 28.36 24.63 24.64 1:01.68 22.61
178 Xiaotian Zhang (张晓天) 23.14   26.05    China 23.14 30.31 25.28 27.68 25.18
179 Yuchang Sun (孙雨畅) 25.14   26.20    China 26.37 26.35 30.50 25.87 25.14
180 Yahao Wang (王亚昊) 24.68   26.31    China 25.57 24.68 26.26 33.00 27.09
181 Siyuan Liu (刘思源) 19.86   26.34    China 22.66 26.07 30.28 35.78 19.86
182 Xichen Li (李栖琛) 23.27   26.38    China 29.24 25.43 25.18 28.52 23.27
183 Xinmeng Li (李欣梦) 22.02   26.43    China 29.33 22.02 23.19 30.28 26.77
184 Yining Liang (梁伊宁) 21.38   26.53    China 21.38 31.00 27.14 21.90 30.56
185 Shuodi Yin (尹硕笛) 23.49   27.45    China 23.49 29.14 29.57 23.63 DNF
186 Yulong Li (李玉龙) 21.40   27.84    China 21.40 29.24 34.11 28.44 25.85
187 Yeqin Zhao (赵业勤) 24.01   27.90    China 25.35 DNF 24.01 31.07 27.29
188 Zhaojie Sun (孙兆杰) 22.62   28.23    China 30.10 29.05 26.27 22.62 29.37
189 Chengxi Huang (黄晟曦) 24.70   28.82    China 24.70 32.56 28.90 DNF 24.99
190 Junhao Chen (陈俊豪) 27.95   29.10    China 27.95 28.83 29.80 28.95 29.51
191 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 27.18   29.15    China 31.48 28.48 27.18 27.48 32.80
192 Yiran Luo (罗以然) 27.67   29.22    China 28.26 29.36 27.67 42.77 30.05
193 Pinsen Huang (黄品森) 26.47   29.25    China 28.70 29.82 30.86 26.47 29.22
194 Ziyuan Li (李梓缘) 22.19   29.43    China 25.01 37.99 43.54 25.29 22.19
195 Jinghan Wang (王敬涵) 25.02   29.50    China 28.56 25.02 28.92 31.03 31.97
196 Runyang Wang (王润扬) 25.85   29.50    China 29.70 29.29 25.85 34.25 29.51
197 Aili Liang (梁爱丽) 22.82   29.81    China 32.18 24.50 32.75 33.67 22.82
198 Shiyao Sun (孙诗尧) 27.97   29.95    China 31.22 28.80 29.82 42.36 27.97
199 Chenhao Bai (白晨皓) 22.80   29.98    China 22.80 29.84 29.06 31.03 32.49
200 Tingli Chen (陈廷礼) 26.14   30.06    China 39.32 34.26 28.05 27.88 26.14
201 Yuting Yan (闫宇霆) 27.20   30.07    China 32.79 36.19 27.80 27.20 29.62
202 Kelin Li (李柯霖) 26.48   30.24    China 26.48 30.91 39.99 29.86 29.95
203 Jingcheng Jiang (姜精诚) 26.10   30.40    China 29.70 31.36 26.10 53.27 30.14
204 Yiang Chen (陈艺卬) 24.53   30.41    China 34.00 27.69 31.40 24.53 32.13
205 Can Dong (董灿) 22.34   30.63    China 30.14 32.90 28.96 22.34 32.80
206 Shixin Zheng (郑仕昕) 28.24   30.66    China 32.20 29.38 33.03 30.39 28.24
207 Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞) 25.96   30.76    China 29.21 25.96 32.16 30.90 DNF
208 Xiangtian Zheng (郑翔天) 25.93   31.38    China 25.93 27.56 36.52 30.05 DNF
209 Yu Sun (孙瑀) 28.84   31.60    China 35.91 31.51 31.87 28.84 31.41
210 Xinyue Yan (闫欣跃) 25.59   31.76    China 33.29 33.01 44.31 25.59 28.98
211 Zehang Dong (董泽航) 26.70   31.78    China 51.01 33.27 27.09 26.70 34.99
212 Ruihan Zhang (张芮涵) 29.18   32.12    China 29.52 33.96 29.18 32.89 38.09
213 Tianze Qiu (邱天泽) 27.02   32.45    China 27.02 28.38 33.57 35.41 39.68
214 Haoyu Tian (田浩宇) 27.33   32.89    China 35.66 37.40 34.36 28.65 27.33
215 Ding Zhou (周鼎) 25.87   33.21    China 35.74 25.87 31.39 33.33 34.90
216 Xindi Zhong (钟昕谛) 29.31   33.52    China 33.55 32.01 29.31 34.99 35.70
217 Ziyu Xie (谢子渝) 31.85   33.75    China 35.29 31.85 34.41 33.16 33.68
218 Xianze Liu (刘咸泽) 30.73   34.21    China 30.73 32.00 35.64 40.87 34.99
219 Linxi Li (李林熹) 31.12   34.43    China 31.12 33.96 34.83 34.49 40.56
220 Jiayou Zhang (张嘉佑) 25.88   34.66    China 36.99 36.87 50.88 30.12 25.88
221 Siyuan Zhao (赵思远) 31.04   34.67    China 31.04 40.75 31.94 37.97 34.11
222 Zihao Wang (王梓皓) 24.09   35.64    China 38.96 24.09 40.40 27.55 42.55
223 Chengcheng Lu (鲁成成) 29.24   35.96    China 42.86 32.91 39.90 35.07 29.24
224 Hengjing Wang (王恒婧) 32.36   36.20    China 37.34 41.16 38.17 33.10 32.36
225 Elisei Yaquinto 33.46   37.23    Russia 37.10 45.45 39.01 33.46 35.58
226 Zixuan Chen (陈子轩) 29.17   37.85    China 29.17 31.61 45.34 36.61 1:03.46
227 Enchi Zhang (张恩弛) 32.97   37.94    China 45.76 32.97 33.44 42.03 38.35
228 Liang Wang (王良) 29.60   38.76    China 40.96 50.53 34.19 41.12 29.60
229 Yiming Wu (邬奕明) 32.23   38.93    China 32.23 34.60 47.99 45.91 36.27
230 Xinran Luo (罗新然) 29.34   39.48    China 38.63 39.33 40.50 29.34 40.49
231 Ziyang Gao (高梓洋) 29.49   39.48    China 34.31 29.49 43.00 41.13 48.36
232 Yuemeng Li (李悦萌) 34.71   39.80    China 51.74 40.72 38.92 39.76 34.71
233 Peng Peng (彭鹏) 33.91   40.02    China 41.13 33.91 42.14 48.07 36.78
234 Yuziti Qiao (乔予子媞) 32.32   40.03    China 37.37 40.75 32.32 41.98 42.74
235 Youjia Chen (陈佑佳) 33.42   40.15    China 44.64 34.42 42.89 33.42 43.14
236 Danting Niu (牛丹婷) 35.15   40.32    China 40.98 35.15 44.60 55.41 35.39
237 Zuoliang Zhang (张作梁) 32.98   40.52    China 50.20 40.16 32.98 42.14 39.26
238 Ziyang Peng (彭子洋) 36.84   40.73    China 36.84 38.47 1:28.33 39.48 44.25
239 Xu Ma (马旭) 34.89   41.80    China 43.99 35.80 45.61 48.69 34.89
240 Jiahua Liu (刘佳华) 36.49   41.96    China 37.81 39.22 48.86 36.49 55.35
241 Yueyang Zhao (赵跃阳) 36.11   42.51    China 50.12 43.11 41.28 36.11 43.15
242 Yutong Zhao (赵羽彤) 35.74   42.81    China DNF 38.47 51.65 35.74 38.31
243 Junze Lin (林君泽) 38.19   43.32    China 51.49 39.49 38.19 38.97 1:37.55
244 Ruihe Zhu (朱睿和) 39.11   43.38    China 52.24 39.11 41.12 41.94 47.07
245 Tianche Liu (刘天澈) 38.68   43.47    China 45.67 38.68 39.80 52.22 44.95
246 Yunan Kang (康玉楠) 33.46   44.58    China 49.20 50.41 40.38 44.15 33.46
247 Mingyang Li (李铭洋) 38.71   47.99    China DNF 38.71 50.74 47.70 45.54
248 Bohan Yu (于博涵) 39.32   48.19    China 39.32 51.29 49.08 50.98 44.52
249 Aobo Feng (封傲博) 44.03   50.36    China DNF 44.03 50.97 46.66 53.45
250 Huanjin Liu (刘澴锦) 45.44   50.90    China 1:02.42 45.44 54.49 50.25 47.97
251 Jiahao Han (韩佳昊) 40.68   52.05    China 51.56 40.68 1:00.82 56.55 48.04
252 Ziqi Wang (王子祺) 46.70   52.07    China 1:06.76 51.58 54.75 49.89 46.70
253 Sunny Tang (唐一舟) 39.93   53.39    USA 52.46 58.12 51.25 39.93 56.46
254 Ruogu Wang (王若谷) 36.33   53.60    China 47.92 36.33 1:02.21 50.66 DNF
255 Mingxuan Du (杜铭轩) 37.02   53.62    China 44.93 37.02 57.69 1:11.15 58.23
256 Yichen Jiang (姜懿宸) 46.07   53.73    China 53.74 1:49.77 55.46 46.07 52.00
257 Yuzhiluo Chi (迟宇祉荦) 51.97   54.58    China 56.77 51.97 1:00.26 53.81 53.15
258 Juzhi Li (李聚之) 43.25   55.01    China 57.49 1:24.97 53.57 43.25 53.98
259 Yiheng Qiu (邱以恒) 51.19   56.36    China 51.19 59.73 DNF 56.88 52.47
260 Siming Lu (陆思铭) 46.51   58.74    China 59.42 49.31 1:07.48 1:15.60 46.51
261 Yici Liu (刘易慈) 53.23   58.87    China 1:01.05 53.23 1:05.58 1:00.43 55.14
262 Tianhao Wu (吴天昊) 44.47   1:01.00    China 1:02.35 58.30 44.47 1:06.74 1:02.35
263 Shangqian Qiu (仇尚谦) 50.84   1:01.26    China DNF 1:07.17 58.29 58.33 50.84
264 Xixiao Li (李昔晓) 54.22   1:01.37    China 1:01.79 54.22 1:15.15 1:03.97 58.36
265 Sitong Ge (葛思桐) 51.95   1:02.12    China 1:19.76 54.68 1:09.26 51.95 1:02.41
266 Zhihuan Lu (卢知还) 45.52   1:02.66    China 58.74 1:07.24 1:29.53 1:02.01 45.52
267 Wenshuo Liu (刘文铄) 52.16   1:02.89    China 1:15.95 52.16 1:09.11 55.84 1:03.71
268 Changru Lü (吕长儒) 1:02.71   1:08.93    China 1:02.71 1:20.44 1:20.34 1:02.90 1:03.55
269 Yuming Zheng (郑予铭) 55.49   1:09.01    China 1:14.80 DNF 55.49 1:04.75 1:07.49
270 Yihang Zou (邹翌航) 1:01.27   1:11.80    China 1:01.27 DNF 1:12.78 1:14.26 1:08.37
271 Zichen Chen (陈子辰) 57.79   1:13.93    China 1:12.13 1:08.99 1:20.68 1:32.62 57.79
272 Xinyu Hou (侯新钰) 1:11.48   1:18.49    China 1:23.07 1:11.48 1:18.34 1:14.06 1:33.23
273 Shitong Liu (刘世桐) 1:09.13   1:26.28    China 1:21.72 1:20.28 1:09.13 1:46.05 1:36.85
274 Jiaqi Cao (曹家齐) 1:20.39   1:26.47    China DNF 1:20.39 1:22.22 1:27.48 1:29.72
275 Yihang Li (李一航) 1:15.10   1:26.70    China 1:17.08 1:31.86 1:31.58 1:31.44 1:15.10
276 Xiaoyang Lu (卢晓洋) 1:00.26   1:28.26    China 1:19.63 1:16.34 1:00.26 1:48.81 DNF
277 Jia Du (杜佳) 1:19.49   1:28.97    China 1:40.10 1:21.62 1:19.49 1:45.85 1:25.18
278 Jinghao Wu (吴景豪) 1:25.56   1:40.55    China 1:50.44 1:47.02 1:37.77 1:36.87 1:25.56
279 Haoran Du (杜浩然) 1:39.24   1:49.75    China 1:59.18 1:43.55 1:46.51 DNF 1:39.24
280 Tongbo Xu (徐同博) 1:47.49   1:55.36    China 1:53.22 1:53.67 1:47.49 DNF 1:59.20
281 Qixiao Han (韩其晓) 1:46.93   1:55.49    China 1:53.96 1:57.84 1:46.93 1:54.66 DNF
282 Zhenliang Gan (甘振良) 22.01   DNF    China DNF 22.01 24.09 23.85 DNF
283 Zhiyuan Chen (陈知源) 29.27   DNF    China DNF 29.27 39.36 32.15 DNF
284 Zezhi Zhang (张泽之) 29.67   DNF    China DNF DNF 42.88 33.48 29.67
285 Zichen Liu (刘梓晨) 32.35   DNF    China DNF DNF 39.83 41.40 32.35
286 Yihan Ran (冉一含) 1:02.35   DNF    China DNF 1:02.35 DNF 1:31.18 DNF
287 Zhirui Chen (陈郅睿) 1:17.49   DNF    China DNF 1:17.49 DNF DNF DNF
288 Yiheng Du (杜宜恒) 1:18.97   DNF    China 1:18.97 DNF DNF 1:39.41 1:56.23
289 Bizhen Li (李碧臻) 1:32.13   DNF    China 1:45.45 DNF 1:54.28 1:32.13 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.08   8.01    China 8.62 10.53 8.01 7.39 6.08
2 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 7.61   8.31    China 8.82 7.79 7.61 9.91 8.32
3 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.43   8.53    China 8.98 10.91 8.31 6.43 8.31
4 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 7.73   8.60    China 8.04 8.83 8.94 9.39 7.73
5 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 7.66   8.84    China 7.66 8.78 9.26 8.48 9.77
6 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 7.45   8.97    China 9.73 9.28 9.71 7.45 7.91
7 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.96   9.28    China 9.45 9.67 9.40 8.99 8.96
8 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 7.94   9.73    China 11.16 7.94 8.98 19.51 9.06
9 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 8.75   9.96    China 8.75 10.38 9.04 10.45 12.77
10 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 9.63   10.06    China 10.63 10.33 9.63 10.09 9.77
11 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 9.20   10.32    China 9.60 17.41 11.11 10.24 9.20
12 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 9.69   10.43    China 9.69 11.48 10.26 10.80 10.24
13 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 9.17   10.47    China 10.28 11.74 9.17 9.62 11.52
14 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 9.63   10.71    China 11.02 13.61 9.63 10.39 10.73
15 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 10.45   11.14    China 11.55 10.45 11.98 11.06 10.81
16 Hang Li (李航) 8.88   11.17    China 8.88 14.24 9.56 15.36 9.70
17 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 10.89   11.26    Russia 12.38 11.29 10.89 11.20 11.30
18 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 9.75   11.44    China 11.47 11.98 10.86 9.75 12.48
19 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 7.73   11.47    China 11.54 13.92 12.70 10.18 7.73
20 Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪) 10.59   11.47    China 11.37 10.59 11.53 11.51 12.76
21 Boying Li (李博莹) 9.79   11.58    China 10.92 12.76 11.33 12.50 9.79
22 Zihe Wang (王子何) 9.65   11.86    China 11.92 13.90 10.93 12.74 9.65
23 Zhiyi Xu (徐郅逸) 10.41   11.95    China 10.65 13.05 14.96 10.41 12.16
24 Yuhang Wang (王宇航) 10.53   11.98    China 10.53 12.79 14.69 10.84 12.30
25 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 10.26   12.36    China 14.66 11.42 10.26 13.94 11.73
26 Chenxiang Yan (颜晨翔) 11.09   12.39    China 11.57 12.81 14.48 11.09 12.78
27 Hao Wang (王浩) 10.02   12.47    China 14.93 13.53 11.71 10.02 12.18
28 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 10.48   12.53    China 12.39 13.49 11.70 10.48 14.25
29 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 12.10   12.67    China 13.49 12.43 12.47 13.10 12.10
30 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 10.32   12.68    China 14.30 14.68 11.95 11.80 10.32
31 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 9.36   12.83    China 9.36 14.88 13.19 10.85 14.46
32 Shilong Li (李世龙) 10.56   12.89    China 10.56 13.54 12.21 12.92 13.90
33 Dihao Fan (范迪皓) 9.04   12.91    China 9.04 17.87 13.94 12.74 12.04
34 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 11.63   12.99    China 14.46 11.84 15.37 12.67 11.63
35 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 11.88   13.06    China 11.89 11.88 14.22 14.47 13.07
36 Yizhou Fang (方一舟) 11.28   13.08    China 13.96 11.28 14.24 12.73 12.54
37 Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓) 11.68   13.09    China 13.40 14.87 13.91 11.96 11.68
38 Kewei Qin (秦可为) 11.69   13.15    China 15.98 13.45 11.69 12.27 13.72
39 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 11.97   13.20    China 12.53 15.66 11.97 14.31 12.77
40 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 11.82   13.21    China 14.49 14.48 13.20 11.95 11.82
41 Xudong Yin (尹旭东) 10.80   13.32    China 14.67 11.40 13.96 10.80 14.60
42 Yifan Geng (耿祎凡) 10.71   13.45    China 15.21 12.33 10.71 13.13 14.89
43 Moqi Li (李沫岐) 12.76   13.51    China 14.85 13.02 12.76 13.35 14.16
44 Zhaoxuan Ning (宁照轩) 11.38   13.77    China 13.10 14.50 11.38 13.72 19.08
45 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 12.73   13.82    China 13.40 14.29 13.78 12.73 14.99
46 Yuan Gao (高原) 13.28   13.85    China 14.99 13.70 13.89 13.28 13.95
47 Siqi Zeng (曾思淇) 11.45   13.93    China 12.97 14.29 11.45 14.75 14.52
48 Keming Wang (王可铭) 12.96   14.04    China 12.96 13.29 15.11 14.37 14.45
49 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 12.44   14.14    China 12.50 15.12 12.44 14.81 18.11
50 Fan Liu (刘璠) 13.39   14.15    China 13.60 14.59 14.27 13.39 21.76
51 Wenqian Zheng (郑文乾) 10.08   14.29    China 10.08 15.05 16.10 14.26 13.55
52 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 11.43   14.32    China 16.74 14.54 16.54 11.43 11.88
53 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 13.52   14.42    China 13.88 19.16 13.52 13.56 15.83
54 Xuejing Yan (闫学晶) 13.00   14.46    China 14.89 13.03 19.94 13.00 15.45
55 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 11.75   14.57    China 15.27 17.03 13.87 14.58 11.75
56 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 13.39   14.73    China 15.58 21.91 14.56 13.39 14.05
57 Ruiyi Gao (高瑞意) 12.89   14.81    China 15.59 19.69 12.89 14.63 14.21
58 Xinke Xu (许新科) 12.93   14.82    China 13.93 16.13 12.93 17.84 14.40
59 Yubo Qi (亓钰博) 13.39   14.86    China 14.44 13.39 14.73 15.40 19.09
60 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 12.84   14.88    China 13.31 16.70 15.26 16.08 12.84
61 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 14.57   14.90    China 14.57 14.64 15.11 14.96 DNF
62 Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 12.21   14.95    China 16.76 13.79 12.21 16.41 14.66
63 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 11.27   15.08    China 21.08 11.56 11.27 12.59 DNF
64 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 13.30   15.15    China 17.87 14.78 13.84 16.82 13.30
65 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 13.11   15.17    China 13.11 15.94 16.47 15.72 13.85
66 Bin Xie (谢斌) 14.44   15.38    China 14.85 18.36 14.73 14.44 16.56
67 Zanda Zhang (张赞达) 14.55   15.50    China 21.44 15.14 14.55 15.14 16.21
68 Yuhang Di (底宇航) 13.12   15.53    China 13.12 13.78 16.40 16.42 20.32
69 Yunmiao Gao (高云淼) 14.08   15.53    China 14.74 14.08 14.68 18.00 17.16
70 Yutong Wang (王宇彤) 11.20   15.55    China 15.07 16.76 17.25 14.82 11.20
71 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 12.88   15.55    China 12.88 16.11 16.45 14.08 16.76
72 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 13.22   15.58    China 15.65 13.83 13.22 DNF 17.27
73 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 11.40   16.00    France 11.40 15.94 14.23 17.83 17.85
74 Qingxuan Wang (王庆轩) 14.22   16.03    China 14.67 14.22 16.35 17.06 18.44
75 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 14.76   16.08    China 15.04 16.85 14.76 16.35 17.78
76 Jihai Wang (王济海) 13.83   16.23    China 13.83 18.03 13.94 17.57 17.17
77 Haozhe Cao (曹浩哲) 13.91   16.32    China 15.71 17.74 15.75 17.49 13.91
78 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 15.38   16.45    China 16.46 15.55 15.38 26.65 17.33
79 Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽) 13.96   16.52    China 17.08 18.34 13.96 20.90 14.15
80 Qingdi Wang (王庆頔) 14.07   16.52    China 14.07 15.79 19.46 14.31 DNF
81 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 14.89   16.55    China 20.29 17.06 16.68 15.92 14.89
82 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 14.39   16.84    China 14.39 21.35 17.07 15.47 17.98
83 Dongze Wang (王东泽) 15.60   16.94    China 16.41 32.26 17.93 15.60 16.48
84 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 15.37   17.01    China 17.94 24.71 17.67 15.37 15.41
85 Shibo Zhang (张世博) 13.11   17.16    China 13.11 15.89 17.92 17.79 17.80
86 Chen Kang (亢晨) 15.84   17.18    China 15.84 16.77 19.29 16.75 18.03
87 Yang Xue (薛阳) 14.56   17.25    China 19.65 16.25 14.56 15.86 DNF
88 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 14.77   17.26    China 18.49 18.25 17.49 16.05 14.77
89 Jie Chen (陈杰) 13.96   17.41    China 19.16 22.98 13.96 17.88 15.20
90 Bojin Zhao (赵博锦) 15.93   17.44    China 24.20 17.28 15.93 16.93 18.12
91 Guanchi Hou (侯冠池) 15.23   17.52    China 15.23 DNF 18.13 16.40 18.02
92 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 13.99   17.67    China 17.39 13.99 15.57 20.06 26.38
93 Yuze Wang (王宇泽) 15.87   18.21    China 19.83 15.87 20.38 16.62 18.18
94 Wenxuan Xie (谢文轩) 15.39   18.61    China 20.35 15.39 20.98 15.44 20.04
95 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 15.38   18.69    China 21.97 18.35 19.37 15.38 18.36
96 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 17.15   18.75    China 17.15 18.96 20.77 18.05 19.24
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 7.05   7.78    China 8.61 7.15 8.23 7.97 7.05
2 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 7.58   8.06    China 8.40 7.77 7.58 9.48 8.00
3 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.60   8.37    China 8.73 8.95 7.70 7.60 8.67
4 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 7.65   8.84    China 9.78 9.13 7.65 8.26 9.13
5 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 8.87   9.52    China 11.63 9.62 9.69 9.24 8.87
6 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 9.02   9.99    China 9.98 10.24 10.14 9.02 9.86
7 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 9.10   10.13    China 9.10 10.85 12.62 9.26 10.28
8 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.61   10.22    China 10.40 10.12 9.61 10.13 10.42
9 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 8.50   11.30    China 8.50 10.88 11.25 11.76 12.87
10 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 8.63   11.55    China 8.63 11.97 12.46 10.23 13.20
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 1.86   2.51    China 3.93 2.67 2.08 1.86 2.77
2 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1.30   2.54    China 1.68 1.30 4.04 4.68 1.90
3 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 2.59   2.71    China 2.65 2.66 2.59 2.82 4.90
4 Kevin Xin (辛轲牛) 2.48   2.82    USA 2.78 2.48 2.55 3.92 3.13
5 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 2.68   2.82    China 2.76 3.39 2.80 2.90 2.68
6 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.69   3.11    China 3.36 2.74 2.69 3.61 3.24
7 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 2.35   3.13    China 3.42 2.35 3.56 3.17 2.80
8 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 2.51   3.33    China 3.16 3.83 3.01 2.51 4.31
9 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 2.64   3.33    China 2.64 3.14 6.16 2.94 3.90
10 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.82   3.49    China 3.26 2.82 2.95 6.51 4.25
11 Boying Li (李博莹) 2.31   3.53    China 5.97 3.47 3.16 2.31 3.95
12 Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪) 3.21   3.53    China 3.76 4.41 3.38 3.21 3.45
13 Haozhe Cao (曹浩哲) 2.90   3.55    China 2.90 5.99 3.54 3.23 3.88
14 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 2.69   3.59    China 3.48 3.53 2.69 3.75 4.07
15 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 3.06   3.60    Russia 3.55 5.50 3.48 3.76 3.06
16 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 2.67   3.62    China 3.85 3.98 2.67 3.79 3.22
17 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 2.83   3.73    China 2.99 12.32 4.28 2.83 3.93
18 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 2.19   3.95    China 2.31 2.19 3.97 6.33 5.56
19 Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓) 3.18   4.13    China 3.80 3.18 4.07 4.51 5.10
20 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 3.17   4.17    France 3.49 4.21 8.61 4.80 3.17
21 Hang Li (李航) 3.20   4.18    China 4.58 4.46 3.50 3.20 DNF
22 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 3.60   4.20    China 4.58 3.75 5.65 3.60 4.28
23 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3.13   4.21    China 3.13 4.43 3.76 4.45 5.87
24 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 2.98   4.23    China 7.67 2.98 3.72 4.83 4.15
25 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 3.51   4.37    China 4.20 4.98 3.51 5.75 3.92
26 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3.86   4.39    China 6.02 4.39 4.42 3.86 4.37
27 Yuchen Gong (宫予晨) 3.46   4.46    China 4.16 3.46 5.64 5.15 4.06
28 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 3.70   4.51    China 5.54 3.70 5.42 4.15 3.97
29 Xuejing Yan (闫学晶) 4.01   4.52    China 4.36 4.68 5.30 4.51 4.01
30 Zihe Wang (王子何) 3.74   4.57    China 4.38 5.97 5.25 4.07 3.74
31 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3.83   4.58    China 8.82 4.41 3.83 4.71 4.62
32 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 4.26   4.66    China 5.40 4.89 4.32 4.26 4.76
33 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 3.85   4.73    China 3.92 6.41 3.85 3.85 6.52
34 Xudong Yin (尹旭东) 2.64   4.84    China 2.64 6.16 5.01 3.75 5.75
35 Kewei Qin (秦可为) 2.61   4.87    China 5.07 2.61 5.59 5.48 4.06
36 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 3.20   4.91    China 4.91 4.26 5.74 5.55 3.20
37 Yang Xue (薛阳) 3.08   4.95    China 6.30 3.08 4.81 8.61 3.74
38 Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕) 3.82   4.98    China 4.40 5.48 3.82 5.07 6.10
39 Wenxuan Xie (谢文轩) 3.84   4.98    China DNF 3.84 6.22 4.37 4.35
40 Yuan Gao (高原) 4.40   5.01    China 5.56 5.75 5.02 4.44 4.40
41 Shilong Li (李世龙) 3.15   5.06    China 6.12 3.15 4.96 4.10 6.87
42 Heyan Zhang (张鹤严) 4.47   5.08    China 4.75 5.11 5.39 5.84 4.47
43 Hao Wang (王浩) 4.01   5.17    China 5.00 6.33 4.01 4.51 6.00
44 Yuhang Wang (王宇航) 4.06   5.26    China 5.80 5.80 5.85 4.18 4.06
45 Xinke Xu (许新科) 4.83   5.40    China 5.76 4.83 5.24 5.20 8.35
46 Guanchi Hou (侯冠池) 3.24   5.42    China 3.24 5.82 8.20 4.62 5.83
47 Fan Liu (刘璠) 4.28   5.43    China 6.10 5.47 4.28 5.95 4.86
48 Yutong Wang (王宇彤) 3.95   5.44    China 4.60 6.04 6.76 5.68 3.95
49 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 4.08   5.45    China 4.08 5.16 11.76 5.58 5.60
50 Moqi Li (李沫岐) 4.91   5.51    China DNF 6.03 4.91 5.02 5.49
51 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 4.86   5.54    China 5.90 6.39 4.94 4.86 5.77
52 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 3.65   5.60    China 5.21 5.01 6.58 7.05 3.65
53 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 4.81   5.64    China 6.59 7.45 4.81 5.13 5.19
54 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 3.59   5.67    China 6.48 6.87 3.59 5.52 5.00
55 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 3.12   5.73    China 6.56 3.12 DNF 6.41 4.23
56 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 4.55   5.75    China 7.99 6.34 4.94 4.55 5.96
57 Zhaoxuan Ning (宁照轩) 5.10   5.76    China 6.60 8.68 5.53 5.16 5.10
58 Zanda Zhang (张赞达) 5.44   5.86    China DNF 5.96 5.44 6.14 5.48
59 Jinjun Zhang (张晋军) 5.32   6.06    China 6.06 5.37 5.32 6.76 7.10
60 Zile Ding (丁子乐) 5.00   6.08    China 7.97 6.00 5.00 5.88 6.35
61 Zongze Wu (吴宗泽) 5.51   6.12    China 5.59 6.38 5.51 6.40 7.07
62 Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞) 5.36   6.14    China 5.88 7.99 5.36 5.45 7.08
63 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 3.32   6.15    China 10.21 4.98 6.78 6.69 3.32
64 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 2.65   6.17    China 6.79 6.91 6.78 2.65 4.93
65 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 4.95   6.21    China 4.95 5.23 6.81 6.59 7.60
66 Siyuan Liu (刘思源) 4.61   6.24    China 6.77 4.61 12.56 5.66 6.29
67 Jun Han (韩俊) 4.74   6.29    China 5.05 5.95 4.74 7.88 8.71
68 Chengcheng Lu (鲁成成) 5.67   6.34    China 5.67 6.32 5.75 6.94 8.84
69 Shicong Lu (路士琮) 5.83   6.35    China 6.57 5.83 6.62 6.56 5.93
70 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 3.94   6.41    China 5.39 3.94 6.03 9.58 7.80
71 Jie Chen (陈杰) 3.11   6.42    China 6.23 3.11 6.69 6.34 8.50
72 Qiao Xu (许琪奥) 3.18   6.44    China 7.13 3.18 5.47 6.73 DNF
73 Guojie Cao (曹国杰) 2.91   6.45    China 4.94 2.91 6.79 7.62 23.71
74 Yifan Geng (耿祎凡) 4.21   6.47    China 4.21 5.16 DNF 5.86 8.38
75 Dongze Wang (王东泽) 6.11   6.50    China 6.46 11.19 6.11 6.31 6.72
76 Yang Li (李阳) 6.28   6.50    China 6.59 7.25 6.34 6.57 6.28
77 Weidong Shi (施卫东) 5.86   6.51    China 6.39 6.73 5.86 7.33 6.40
78 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 4.27   6.53    China 6.40 5.17 8.02 9.85 4.27
79 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 2.82   6.54    China 5.14 2.82 11.08 5.51 8.98
80 Qingxuan Wang (王庆轩) 5.22   6.54    China 6.41 6.74 5.22 6.48 6.90
81 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 5.29   6.54    China 6.85 5.97 6.81 5.29 6.94
82 Zihan Ling (凌子涵) 5.45   6.63    China 7.30 DNF 7.03 5.45 5.55
83 Jihai Wang (王济海) 5.11   6.68    China 6.43 8.97 7.58 6.02 5.11
84 Zilong Zhang (张子龙) 4.89   6.70    China 4.89 5.63 6.58 7.88 9.65
85 Haosen Zhang (张浩森) 3.28   6.73    China 7.96 6.22 6.00 3.28 9.52
86 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 5.55   6.80    China 5.55 6.97 7.08 7.71 6.36
87 Wenqian Zheng (郑文乾) 4.15   6.83    China 5.27 6.06 4.15 DNF 9.16
88 Zibo Xuan (玄子博) 3.08   6.84    China 7.39 7.73 11.27 3.08 5.40
89 Yushi Xia (夏羽实) 4.86   6.87    China 6.06 4.86 8.05 6.50 10.12
90 Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽) 5.39   6.93    China 6.48 8.33 5.99 5.39 9.09
91 Shiqi Zhang (张仕琦) 5.67   6.93    China 7.39 7.47 5.93 8.81 5.67
92 Qingdi Wang (王庆頔) 5.51   6.98    China 5.51 8.29 7.96 6.63 6.34
93 Runzu Li (李润祖) 5.95   7.06    China 8.07 8.07 6.83 6.29 5.95
94 Tiancheng Shao (邵天诚) 4.41   7.08    China 9.22 6.63 8.50 6.12 4.41
95 Wenhao Ji (纪文浩) 4.91   7.12    China 7.86 6.38 7.13 4.91 13.53
96 Yuze Wang (王宇泽) 5.94   7.25    China 14.37 5.94 9.23 6.39 6.14
97 Keming Wang (王可铭) 5.84   7.26    China 5.84 7.20 7.79 8.34 6.78
98 Zhenliang Gan (甘振良) 6.32   7.29    China 6.33 8.36 7.19 6.32 DNF
99 Lingjie Kong (孔令杰) 5.62   7.32    China 10.58 5.62 8.64 7.39 5.92
100 Yanbo Xu (许砚博) 5.97   7.37    China 6.26 5.97 6.02 9.82 19.10
101 Zongsheng Jia (贾宗盛) 4.18   7.49    China 5.76 9.28 7.42 11.08 4.18
102 Jiale Liu (柳嘉乐) 6.27   7.50    China 9.06 6.50 6.27 12.38 6.94
103 Shuodi Yin (尹硕笛) 6.00   7.55    China 8.74 7.19 6.72 6.00 9.92
104 Chengnuo Huang (黄程诺) 6.19   7.59    China 8.54 6.91 7.68 6.19 8.17
105 Haoqian Li (李昊谦) 5.69   7.66    China 5.69 7.36 10.04 8.22 7.40
106 Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫) 4.17   7.70    China 5.99 8.97 4.17 12.88 8.13
107 Zhe Lin (林哲) 5.69   7.73    China 8.37 5.69 8.35 11.92 6.47
108 Bojin Zhao (赵博锦) 5.97   7.77    China 8.63 7.83 8.18 7.30 5.97
109 Shibo Zhang (张世博) 6.12   7.86    China 7.44 10.93 6.12 7.26 8.88
110 Aohan Li (李奥涵) 6.37   7.88    China 7.76 6.37 8.68 7.92 7.97
111 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 7.00   7.95    China 11.64 7.23 9.00 7.61 7.00
112 Ding Zhou (周鼎) 6.22   8.02    China 6.22 7.87 8.14 9.19 8.04
113 Junqing Meng (孟骏清) 7.64   8.15    China 8.00 8.00 10.43 7.64 8.44
114 Shiru Sun (孙士茹) 5.15   8.21    China 8.93 9.39 5.15 8.58 7.13
115 Jingbo Yang (杨景博) 4.10   8.48    China 8.52 9.17 7.74 9.74 4.10
116 Zehang Dong (董泽航) 7.00   8.56    China 21.82 9.45 7.00 8.55 7.69
117 Tingli Chen (陈廷礼) 7.87   8.63    China 9.72 7.91 17.25 8.25 7.87
118 Zengyue Li (李曾越) 6.41   8.77    China 8.28 6.41 7.61 10.42 10.48
119 Peifeng Wu (邬沛峰) 7.36   8.82    China 7.50 9.05 9.91 7.36 11.92
120 Jinxu Yang (杨谨旭) 6.10   8.88    China 6.10 7.34 DNF 6.20 13.10
121 Haoxiang Zhang (张浩翔) 7.83   8.95    China 7.83 8.83 10.14 11.19 7.88
122 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 5.72   8.96    China 9.95 12.70 9.77 5.72 7.15
123 Qijun Zhang (张琦俊) 7.61   8.97    China 9.19 10.11 7.61 7.62 11.81
124 Zhenyang Yuan (袁振阳) 8.70   9.14    China 8.70 9.31 8.95 9.17 13.05
125 Lilong Chen (陈立龙) 7.83   9.27    China 16.03 9.81 8.68 7.83 9.31
126 Xiaotian Zhang (张晓天) 5.89   9.30    China 10.75 5.89 9.44 DNF 7.71
127 Zedong Zhang (张泽栋) 7.19   9.35    China DNF 8.34 9.31 10.41 7.19
128 Xiangtian Zheng (郑翔天) 7.56   9.46    China 7.56 8.78 9.75 12.17 9.84
129 Xiang Li (李想) 7.68   9.72    China 7.68 8.59 9.93 10.65 17.02
130 Liang Wang (王良) 7.76   9.89    China 7.76 8.41 11.75 12.27 9.52
131 Yiming Wu (邬奕明) 8.10   9.90    China 8.96 16.11 10.97 9.76 8.10
132 Yeqin Zhao (赵业勤) 6.36   9.99    China 10.56 8.61 12.16 6.36 10.80
133 Chenhao Bai (白晨皓) 8.81   10.00    China 12.39 11.05 8.81 9.49 9.47
134 Shixin Zheng (郑仕昕) 9.04   10.08    China 11.70 9.38 9.04 10.23 10.64
135 Ziyu Xie (谢子渝) 7.24   10.10    China 7.24 11.91 11.02 14.21 7.38
136 Kelin Li (李柯霖) 9.44   10.28    China 10.53 9.44 10.86 10.17 10.13
137 Xinmeng Li (李欣梦) 4.82   10.33    China 11.26 6.93 14.67 12.81 4.82
138 Shi Cheng (程实) 6.92   10.37    China 6.92 8.19 12.16 10.75 19.13
139 Tianze Qiu (邱天泽) 8.03   10.45    China 9.40 12.76 14.42 9.19 8.03
140 Xiao Yao (姚骁) 8.36   10.56    China 10.16 9.69 14.26 11.83 8.36
141 Elisei Yaquinto 6.69   10.58    Russia 9.62 12.32 9.81 14.02 6.69
142 Xichen Li (李栖琛) 8.42   10.67    China 36.04 10.82 11.77 8.42 9.42
143 Haoyu Tian (田浩宇) 7.36   10.84    China 13.43 14.07 11.16 7.93 7.36
144 Zhouwei Zhao (赵周炜) 6.61   10.85    China 10.07 12.71 14.87 6.61 9.76
145 Yuting Yan (闫宇霆) 7.44   10.85    China 7.44 10.65 11.65 10.24 11.98
146 Hengjing Wang (王恒婧) 10.26   11.37    China 20.70 10.97 10.61 12.53 10.26
147 Yiang Chen (陈艺卬) 7.31   12.06    China 7.31 38.85 10.96 12.78 12.45
148 Xindi Zhong (钟昕谛) 10.39   12.22    China 19.34 11.74 10.39 14.19 10.73
149 Yuting Gao (高钰婷) 7.46   12.62    China 14.65 8.44 14.77 19.81 7.46
150 Ziyang Gao (高梓洋) 9.26   12.76    China 9.26 11.12 30.97 16.55 10.61
151 Zihao Wang (王梓皓) 10.11   12.93    China 15.37 12.52 17.39 10.11 10.91
152 Ziyuan Li (李梓缘) 10.58   12.98    China 17.85 10.73 15.84 12.38 10.58
153 Chengming Xie (谢丞铭) 9.74   13.26    China 15.70 11.49 9.74 12.59 15.69
154 Junze Lin (林君泽) 11.55   13.36    China 12.83 11.55 13.85 15.16 13.39
155 Jiayou Zhang (张嘉佑) 10.25   13.46    China 14.92 13.55 15.34 10.25 11.91
156 Peng Peng (彭鹏) 11.33   13.55    China 11.33 14.93 14.16 11.55 19.26
157 Mingxuan Du (杜铭轩) 10.85   13.59    China 10.85 13.21 12.00 16.55 15.57
158 Chengxi Huang (黄晟曦) 9.47   13.62    China 10.09 17.20 15.32 9.47 15.46
159 Enchi Zhang (张恩弛) 6.64   13.68    China 15.09 6.64 12.74 29.69 13.21
160 Zuoliang Zhang (张作梁) 10.57   14.03    China DNF 14.92 14.65 10.57 12.52
161 Mingyang Li (李铭洋) 9.42   14.11    China 15.11 14.40 21.12 9.42 12.83
162 Pinsen Huang (黄品森) 9.26   14.31    China 11.15 9.26 17.89 15.60 16.18
163 Jiahao Han (韩佳昊) 9.47   14.46    China 13.09 15.25 DNF 15.05 9.47
164 Xiaoou Xu (徐小鸥) 10.44   15.10    China 10.44 DNF 20.51 10.58 14.20
165 Wenshuo Liu (刘文铄) 11.55   15.69    China 14.48 18.89 16.52 16.06 11.55
166 Yixuan Zhang (张艺轩) 6.99   16.10    China 6.99 18.96 13.83 23.16 15.52
167 Ruogu Wang (王若谷) 10.85   16.35    China 10.85 11.78 18.50 19.26 18.78
168 Ruihe Zhu (朱睿和) 14.27   16.45    China 17.15 17.36 14.27 14.83 17.68
169 Juzhi Li (李聚之) 10.64   16.55    China 20.92 14.45 10.64 15.40 19.81
170 Ziqi Wang (王子祺) 13.30   17.57    China 18.24 15.22 19.24 23.41 13.30
171 Yichen Jiang (姜懿宸) 15.16   17.60    China 27.31 15.35 20.54 15.16 16.90
172 Shangqian Qiu (仇尚谦) 12.38   17.83    China DNF 17.03 19.33 17.12 12.38
173 Zhaojie Sun (孙兆杰) 11.87   17.86    China 15.46 13.68 11.87 24.45 28.96
174 Yuziti Qiao (乔予子媞) 16.19   18.65    China 19.78 16.19 16.63 DNF 19.55
175 Sitong Ge (葛思桐) 18.36   19.81    China 22.20 18.36 18.42 31.98 18.82
176 Changru Lü (吕长儒) 10.52   20.83    China 10.52 DNF 29.50 19.95 13.03
177 Zezhi Zhang (张泽之) 9.21   22.28    China DNF 15.19 21.62 30.02 9.21
178 Huanjin Liu (刘澴锦) 16.84   24.28    China 16.84 23.91 25.05 23.87 30.73
179 Mutian Jin (金沐田) 16.68   26.69    China DNF 16.68 38.10 19.68 22.30
180 Jingcheng Jiang (姜精诚) 8.90   DNF    China 8.90 DNF DNF 17.93 21.73
181 Anqi Hu (胡安琪) 20.12      China 20.12 DNF
182 Ziyang Peng (彭子洋) 20.69      China DNF 20.69
183 Zixuan Ma (马梓轩) 25.12      China DNF 25.12
184 Yuteng Wu (吴禹腾) 25.35      China DNF 25.35
185 Zichen Chen (陈子辰) 25.85      China DNF 25.85
186 Yuzhiluo Chi (迟宇祉荦) 33.71      China 38.33 33.71
187 Shitong Liu (刘世桐) DNF      China DNF DNF
187 Tianhao Hu (胡天浩) DNF      China DNF DNF
187 Tongbo Xu (徐同博) DNF      China DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1.54   1.98    China 1.96 1.76 1.54 2.46 2.21
2 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 2.09   2.70    China 2.16 3.07 3.99 2.09 2.87
3 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 1.24   2.92    China 2.72 2.58 1.24 4.17 3.46
4 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 2.51   2.97    China 2.68 3.34 2.51 3.02 3.22
5 Kevin Xin (辛轲牛) 1.77   3.10    USA 1.77 5.17 3.08 3.69 2.52
6 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2.81   3.20    Russia 3.91 3.32 3.37 2.81 2.92
7 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 1.32   3.35    China 2.75 2.48 1.32 5.51 4.81
8 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 2.68   3.35    China 2.68 3.81 3.39 2.86 DNF
9 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.79   3.37    China 3.24 3.42 5.52 3.44 2.79
10 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 2.97   3.59    China 2.97 3.32 3.82 4.26 3.64
11 Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪) 2.68   3.67    China 11.70 3.70 4.37 2.68 2.94
12 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 2.79   3.69    China 2.79 3.20 2.90 4.97 6.62
13 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 2.88   3.72    China 3.17 3.32 2.88 4.94 4.68
14 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 2.05   4.00    China 4.56 3.66 2.05 3.78 4.69
15 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 2.87   4.02    China 3.72 2.87 4.69 3.99 4.35
16 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 3.34   4.05    China 3.34 3.78 5.05 3.94 4.42
17 Haozhe Cao (曹浩哲) 3.43   4.06    China 5.59 4.34 3.93 3.90 3.43
18 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 1.68   4.10    China 4.81 4.82 1.68 DNF 2.67
19 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 2.37   4.22    China 4.89 2.89 2.37 4.88 13.81
20 Boying Li (李博莹) 3.97   4.26    China 3.97 4.06 4.59 4.14 5.84
21 Shengxiang Cui (崔盛翔) 3.97   4.30    China 4.54 4.08 5.39 4.29 3.97
22 Hang Li (李航) 2.33   4.31    China 2.33 4.94 5.20 2.79 11.55
23 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 4.26   4.46    China 4.59 4.39 DNF 4.26 4.41
24 Kewei Qin (秦可为) 3.68   4.52    China 4.90 4.24 4.42 5.05 3.68
25 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 3.66   4.53    China 5.20 3.66 4.06 4.32 7.32
26 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2.22   4.54    China 2.22 2.79 6.30 11.34 4.53
27 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 3.78   4.57    China 5.01 4.89 3.78 3.80 5.50
28 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 2.51   4.71    China 4.68 3.72 2.51 5.74 6.34
29 Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓) 4.32   4.71    China 4.32 6.23 4.97 4.66 4.51
30 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2.26   4.73    China 5.58 4.58 2.26 5.28 4.34
31 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 3.63   4.73    France 4.14 3.63 5.05 5.01 DNF
32 Zihe Wang (王子何) 4.34   4.78    China 4.63 4.34 5.36 5.70 4.34
33 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 4.19   4.87    China 4.52 4.19 5.65 5.05 5.03
34 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 4.00   4.88    China 5.91 4.28 4.87 4.00 5.50
35 Fan Liu (刘璠) 2.99   4.95    China 4.64 5.11 5.36 5.09 2.99
36 Yuhang Wang (王宇航) 3.77   5.01    China 4.90 3.77 6.48 4.42 5.71
37 Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕) 4.85   5.14    China 4.85 5.30 5.07 5.46 5.04
38 Moqi Li (李沫岐) 4.29   5.25    China 5.01 4.29 6.63 5.55 5.19
39 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 4.93   5.35    China 4.94 4.93 6.07 8.09 5.04
40 Yuan Gao (高原) 4.33   5.37    China 6.53 4.33 5.08 4.50 6.93
41 Qingxuan Wang (王庆轩) 4.54   5.43    China 4.54 5.86 6.36 5.86 4.58
42 Wenxuan Xie (谢文轩) 3.93   5.44    China 4.43 3.93 5.79 7.85 6.10
43 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 4.59   5.48    China 4.59 5.61 5.02 6.60 5.80
44 Yutong Wang (王宇彤) 4.64   5.50    China 6.41 5.01 5.49 4.64 6.01
45 Hao Wang (王浩) 3.75   5.62    China 6.71 5.85 4.67 3.75 6.34
46 Yang Xue (薛阳) 4.36   5.63    China 4.73 4.36 6.78 5.38 7.45
47 Chengcheng Lu (鲁成成) 3.93   5.65    China 7.22 5.20 3.93 5.86 5.89
48 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 4.28   5.75    China 10.19 5.38 4.55 7.33 4.28
49 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 3.73   5.77    China 10.28 6.17 3.73 7.04 4.10
50 Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞) 4.56   5.84    China 5.36 6.86 6.55 4.56 5.62
51 Heyan Zhang (张鹤严) 5.24   5.87    China 6.07 5.24 6.10 7.32 5.44
52 Xuejing Yan (闫学晶) 4.12   5.94    China 4.12 DNF 5.37 7.89 4.57
53 Zhaoxuan Ning (宁照轩) 3.77   6.01    China 5.61 8.76 6.20 6.21 3.77
54 Shilong Li (李世龙) 5.71   6.11    China 5.71 5.73 6.73 6.74 5.88
55 Xudong Yin (尹旭东) 5.75   6.13    China 5.84 6.03 10.55 5.75 6.51
56 Zanda Zhang (张赞达) 4.34   6.25    China 5.70 6.62 6.44 4.34 6.68
57 Jie Chen (陈杰) 3.80   6.29    China 6.26 8.77 3.80 5.96 6.64
58 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 3.68   6.30    China 9.17 5.24 3.68 6.13 7.54
59 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 3.55   6.32    China 5.84 6.38 6.73 8.51 3.55
60 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 3.89   6.37    China 3.89 6.17 5.88 7.06 7.65
61 Xinke Xu (许新科) 4.22   6.41    China 7.14 DNF 4.85 7.24 4.22
62 Yang Li (李阳) 6.04   6.41    China 6.12 6.64 6.04 DNF 6.46
63 Weidong Shi (施卫东) 5.64   6.44    China 5.64 6.36 8.68 6.40 6.55
64 Siyuan Liu (刘思源) 5.18   6.46    China 6.14 5.18 6.49 6.75 8.91
65 Guojie Cao (曹国杰) 5.33   6.47    China 10.13 6.83 6.31 6.27 5.33
66 Guanchi Hou (侯冠池) 4.74   6.51    China DNF 7.70 5.40 4.74 6.44
67 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 4.98   6.62    China 4.98 5.12 7.55 7.78 7.18
68 Yifan Geng (耿祎凡) 4.74   6.68    China 7.05 7.48 9.14 4.74 5.50
69 Zile Ding (丁子乐) 3.70   6.70    China 7.75 3.70 10.77 5.97 6.39
70 Zongze Wu (吴宗泽) 5.47   6.93    China 7.66 5.62 DNF 5.47 7.51
71 Xiangsen Sun (孙祥森) 5.33   6.94    China 6.86 7.00 6.97 5.33 7.01
72 Qiao Xu (许琪奥) 6.57   7.01    China 7.25 6.57 8.11 6.83 6.94
73 Dongze Wang (王东泽) 6.20   7.05    China 6.20 12.44 6.51 7.49 7.14
74 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 3.57   7.28    China 5.61 9.12 3.57 7.12 9.29
75 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 3.89   7.38    China 3.89 6.60 7.76 8.85 7.78
76 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 6.43   7.76    China 10.08 7.08 6.43 7.12 9.07
77 Jun Han (韩俊) 7.23   9.59    China 8.34 7.23 12.79 11.06 9.38
78 Shicong Lu (路士琮) 4.96   DNF    China DNF DNF 6.26 6.71 4.96
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 1.50   2.04    China 1.50 3.90 2.08 1.81 2.24
2 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 2.09   2.50    China 2.64 2.09 2.25 2.62 2.73
3 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 2.43   2.76    China 2.72 3.00 4.06 2.43 2.57
4 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 1.95   3.04    China 2.87 2.31 4.64 1.95 3.94
5 Kevin Xin (辛轲牛) 2.11   3.28    USA 3.21 3.23 7.17 2.11 3.40
6 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 2.60   3.31    China 2.60 5.81 3.21 3.14 3.58
7 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.76   3.35    China 2.76 3.25 4.61 3.46 3.34
8 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 2.48   3.37    China 3.70 2.93 5.04 2.48 3.48
9 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2.30   3.54    Russia 5.65 5.11 2.65 2.30 2.85
10 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 2.15   3.59    China 4.18 3.60 3.16 2.15 4.02
11 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 3.28   3.70    China 3.72 3.28 3.83 4.46 3.54
12 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 2.36   3.86    China 2.36 3.47 3.50 4.60 5.80
13 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 3.30   4.04    China 3.65 5.39 3.61 3.30 4.86
14 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3.10   4.29    China DNF 3.10 5.17 3.90 3.81
15 Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪) 2.45   4.45    China 4.43 4.31 4.62 2.45 8.01
16 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 2.53   4.66    China 4.28 5.54 4.81 2.53 4.89
17 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 2.59   4.89    China 2.59 7.32 6.77 4.08 3.81
18 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 3.99   5.02    China 3.99 5.18 5.45 4.77 5.10
19 Boying Li (李博莹) 4.34   5.39    China 4.34 6.10 7.38 4.34 5.72
20 Haozhe Cao (曹浩哲) 2.49   5.45    China 4.60 6.86 5.93 2.49 5.83
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 28.02   31.40    China 32.84 28.02 30.46 30.89 35.31
2 Yu Tang (唐语) 31.02   32.85    China 37.98 32.93 33.78 31.85 31.02
3 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 26.84   34.18    China 37.19 26.84 31.70 34.12 36.73
4 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 30.14   36.05    China 36.00 30.14 32.75 40.44 39.41
5 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 32.69   37.46    China 47.81 39.05 32.69 36.51 36.83
6 Yu Feng (冯煜) 33.15   37.66    China 43.27 33.15 37.93 35.82 39.22
7 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 36.09   39.56    China 38.08 36.09 40.03 40.58 48.16
8 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 32.72   39.97    China 37.59 32.72 38.05 44.26 45.42
9 Haining Wang (王海宁) 35.53   40.61    China 38.16 40.20 43.46 35.53 DNF
10 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 37.39   41.36    China 42.13 40.90 51.25 37.39 41.05
11 Hang Li (李航) 35.12   41.88    China 47.64 35.12 40.34 37.93 47.37
12 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 41.85   42.87    China 41.85 42.36 41.99 44.31 44.27
13 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 37.57   43.36    China 48.18 41.05 1:02.78 37.57 40.84
14 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 40.51   43.39    Russia 45.47 50.07 40.51 42.37 42.33
15 Zhiyi Xu (徐郅逸) 40.07   43.40    China 48.59 40.73 43.74 45.72 40.07
16 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 40.47   44.34    China 45.50 42.95 44.56 47.96 40.47
17 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 34.37   45.37    China 46.20 45.85 44.07 49.40 34.37
18 Shilong Li (李世龙) 39.52   45.46    China 39.52 48.45 46.11 41.82 56.50
19 Zihe Wang (王子何) 33.88   45.62    China 1:03.23 33.88 54.69 36.05 46.11
20 Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之) 45.33   46.23    China 45.33 45.74 46.02 46.92 48.40
21 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 43.16   46.75    China 47.87 46.65 45.73 48.02 43.16
22 Wenqian Zheng (郑文乾) 44.63   47.10    China 45.85 46.74 55.74 44.63 48.71
23 Yuhang Wang (王宇航) 39.88   47.50    China 39.88 47.79 48.07 50.01 46.64
24 Boying Li (李博莹) 42.23   48.12    China 42.23 47.54 48.55 50.29 48.26
25 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 45.74   48.21    China 45.74 52.28 48.37 48.88 47.38
26 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 43.38   48.47    China DNF 43.38 46.61 44.32 54.48
27 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 44.20   49.68    China 45.91 44.20 49.65 53.48 54.39
28 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 45.75   50.24    China DNF 48.94 45.75 53.56 48.22
29 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 36.30   50.41    China 45.50 53.15 54.54 36.30 52.58
30 Xiaofeng Liu (刘骁锋) 45.31   50.60    China 45.31 49.41 1:03.46 54.38 48.00
31 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 43.99   50.81    China 52.52 52.97 46.95 43.99 1:03.86
32 Lulu Zhu (朱路路) 47.25   51.63    China 47.25 52.70 50.82 51.38 1:01.89
33 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 43.33   51.65    China 43.33 DNF 49.32 53.14 52.48
34 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 44.88   51.78    China 49.54 44.88 54.22 51.59 DNF
35 Fan Liu (刘璠) 46.02   52.44    China 50.07 1:00.73 50.76 46.02 56.48
36 Siqi Zeng (曾思淇) 50.14   53.36    China 56.01 50.17 50.14 57.42 53.89
37 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 43.55   53.49    China 56.93 53.41 1:01.76 43.55 50.14
38 Xinke Xu (许新科) 47.02   53.74    China 47.02 47.45 57.97 1:06.62 55.80
39 Fan Ye (叶凡) 45.38   53.80    China 55.43 55.82 51.83 45.38 54.15
40 Moqi Li (李沫岐) 44.52   54.19    China 51.94 1:01.61 55.09 55.53 44.52
41 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 48.63   54.29    China 53.14 1:02.51 55.42 48.63 54.31
42 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 43.05   54.31    China 43.05 52.55 55.36 58.01 55.01
43 Hao Wang (王浩) 42.84   54.72    China 1:05.61 51.57 42.84 50.13 1:02.46
44 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 47.91   55.21    China 1:05.37 52.86 55.29 57.47 47.91
45 Haotian Wang (王昊天) 48.00   55.81    China 48.00 51.36 1:04.59 51.48 1:10.64
46 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 54.59   56.16    China 55.79 1:05.15 54.59 57.60 55.10
47 Mingxuan Li (李明轩) 47.29   56.98    China 59.58 57.93 47.29 59.68 53.44
48 Yuan Gao (高原) 51.50   57.23    China 51.50 55.92 1:03.18 1:20.98 52.59
49 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 52.78   57.30    China 55.71 59.96 52.78 56.22 1:04.60
50 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 53.66   58.02    China 1:04.85 53.66 58.95 59.60 55.52
51 Keming Wang (王可铭) 55.50   58.65    China 1:01.41 59.02 1:03.66 55.50 55.51
52 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 52.14   59.46    China 1:01.22 59.85 52.14 1:04.92 57.31
53 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 52.60   1:00.29    China 59.92 DNF 52.60 1:02.26 58.68
54 Kewei Qin (秦可为) 54.64   1:01.35    China 59.87 1:05.86 1:05.61 58.58 54.64
55 Shibo Zhang (张世博) 1:00.07      China 1:00.07 DNF
56 Bojin Zhao (赵博锦) 1:00.08      China 1:00.08 1:14.18
57 Dongze Wang (王东泽) 1:00.99      China 1:00.99 1:19.87
58 Zongsheng Jia (贾宗盛) 1:01.61      China 1:01.61 1:21.40
59 Jihai Wang (王济海) 1:01.71      China 1:09.88 1:01.71
60 Jie Chen (陈杰) 1:02.66      China 1:04.49 1:02.66
61 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 1:03.42      China 1:03.42 1:06.31
62 Yubo Qi (亓钰博) 1:04.47      China 1:04.47 1:22.92
63 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 1:05.36      China 1:05.36 1:10.98
64 Yuhang Di (底宇航) 1:06.51      China 1:06.51 1:08.25
65 Yanbo Xu (许砚博) 1:21.32      China 1:21.32 1:32.81
66 Zile Ding (丁子乐) 1:21.52      China 1:21.52 DNF
67 Tiancheng Shao (邵天诚) 1:31.46      China 1:31.46 1:35.29
68 Dongfang Han (韩东方) 1:32.95      China DNF 1:32.95
69 Zhe Lin (林哲) 1:34.54      China 1:42.43 1:34.54
70 Mutian Jin (金沐田) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 26.12   30.86    China 35.60 26.12 31.59 28.27 32.71
2 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 27.42   30.88    China 33.06 30.73 28.85 27.42 35.72
3 Yu Tang (唐语) 30.24   31.98    China 30.24 32.81 35.05 31.63 31.51
4 Yu Feng (冯煜) 30.60   34.67    China 35.00 38.34 30.60 30.66 43.18
5 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 30.52   35.59    China 30.52 36.79 37.76 32.95 37.03
6 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 34.52   38.22    China 38.27 41.32 37.73 38.66 34.52
7 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 35.80   38.93    China 35.85 40.63 40.31 43.52 35.80
8 Hang Li (李航) 38.42   40.58    China 38.42 42.62 38.43 41.11 42.21
9 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 35.11   41.88    China 38.53 43.07 35.11 44.03 44.10
10 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 39.60   42.12    China 45.40 42.71 39.60 43.13 40.52
11 Haining Wang (王海宁) 41.36   42.86    China 41.93 44.36 42.30 45.60 41.36
12 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 42.73   43.49    Russia 53.35 42.73 43.11 43.09 44.28
13 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 38.16   43.65    China 45.63 48.21 42.54 38.16 42.77
14 Zhiyi Xu (徐郅逸) 40.01   44.02    China 49.28 40.01 45.68 43.77 42.62
15 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 41.10   45.78    China 49.34 42.43 47.83 47.07 41.10
16 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 45.64   48.18    China 50.54 49.25 46.75 48.53 45.64
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yu Feng (冯煜) 57.55   59.64    China 1:01.56 58.72 1:00.07 1:00.12 57.55
2 Yu Tang (唐语) 55.64   1:01.63    China 1:03.07 55.64 1:01.42 1:00.39 1:05.11
3 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 59.88   1:05.47    China 59.88 1:04.99 1:04.87 1:06.56 1:16.98
4 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:01.57   1:07.13    China 1:01.57 1:06.40 1:07.41 1:13.25 1:07.58
5 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 1:07.36   1:09.08    China 1:09.00 1:07.91 1:18.09 1:07.36 1:10.32
6 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:11.69   1:16.08    China 1:15.80 1:16.71 DNF 1:15.73 1:11.69
7 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 1:15.13   1:18.00    China 1:15.13 1:15.45 1:18.69 1:19.85 1:21.93
8 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:09.54   1:18.29    China 1:20.68 1:09.54 1:32.05 1:15.47 1:18.73
9 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 1:10.15   1:19.23    China 1:23.15 1:10.15 1:18.42 1:20.37 1:18.91
10 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 1:06.55   1:19.25    China DNF 1:15.20 1:06.55 1:29.29 1:13.26
11 Haining Wang (王海宁) 1:15.89   1:19.64    China 1:15.89 1:26.51 1:21.13 1:20.39 1:17.39
12 Zihe Wang (王子何) 1:08.89   1:20.22    China 1:19.37 1:24.74 1:23.29 1:17.99 1:08.89
13 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 1:09.38   1:20.98    China 1:36.91 1:23.09 1:09.38 1:15.58 1:24.28
14 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 1:17.75   1:21.09    China 1:17.75 1:23.16 1:18.17 1:32.03 1:21.93
15 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 1:18.67   1:23.35    China 1:23.33 1:19.60 1:18.67 1:27.11 1:36.19
16 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 1:22.11   1:26.94    China 1:36.86 1:29.79 1:25.78 1:25.24 1:22.11
17 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 1:21.06   1:27.59    China 1:30.24 1:27.08 1:28.14 1:21.06 1:27.56
18 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 1:24.27   1:27.97    China 1:30.94 1:35.58 1:24.27 1:27.38 1:25.60
19 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 1:24.15   1:28.21    China 1:33.58 1:29.24 1:28.76 1:24.15 1:26.62
20 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 1:16.92   1:28.27    China 1:21.36 1:40.62 1:28.03 1:16.92 1:35.43
21 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 1:25.75   1:29.36    China 1:25.75 1:27.01 1:29.71 2:11.49 1:31.35
22 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:20.80   1:29.40    Russia 1:32.09 1:31.89 1:29.06 1:27.25 1:20.80
23 Yuhang Wang (王宇航) 1:26.65   1:29.88    China 1:34.33 1:42.10 1:28.59 1:26.65 1:26.72
24 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 1:21.94   1:31.45    China 1:38.13 1:31.41 1:40.38 1:21.94 1:24.80
25 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 1:29.63   1:34.76    China 1:38.08 1:38.99 1:31.38 1:29.63 1:34.83
26 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 1:34.03   1:35.46    China 1:36.14 1:34.14 1:34.03 1:42.19 1:36.11
27 Boying Li (李博莹) 1:34.10   1:37.19    China DNF 1:42.30 1:34.30 1:34.10 1:34.96
28 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 1:21.36   1:37.40    China 1:44.20 1:28.75 1:39.25 1:21.36 2:01.01
29 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 1:30.62   1:38.76    China 1:42.34 1:43.53 1:30.62 1:41.13 1:32.80
30 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 1:25.51   1:38.96    China 1:25.51 1:45.91 1:39.58 1:31.40 1:46.71
31 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 1:35.48   1:41.94    China 1:35.48 1:40.98 1:56.02 1:38.42 1:46.42
32 Bojin Zhao (赵博锦) 1:39.96   1:43.86    China 2:18.37 1:49.96 1:41.40 1:40.21 1:39.96
33 Yuan Gao (高原) 1:23.49   1:44.12    China 1:58.52 1:58.41 1:29.95 1:44.00 1:23.49
34 Xinke Xu (许新科) 1:34.54   1:45.33    China 1:48.76 1:34.54 1:40.82 1:47.15 1:48.01
35 Fan Liu (刘璠) 1:29.47   1:46.41    China 1:29.47 1:41.42 1:48.98 1:48.83 1:50.95
36 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 1:27.92   1:46.73    China 1:49.57 1:49.20 1:27.92 1:46.50 1:44.49
37 Jie Chen (陈杰) 1:41.83   1:47.24    China 1:41.83 1:49.90 1:57.97 1:46.59 1:45.23
38 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 1:45.83   1:47.74    China 1:48.96 1:49.63 1:46.54 1:47.73 1:45.83
39 Fan Ye (叶凡) 1:15.41   1:47.79    China 1:44.41 1:52.52 1:15.41 1:46.43 1:57.12
40 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 1:37.73   1:47.94    China 1:39.10 1:59.97 1:56.48 1:48.23 1:37.73
41 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 1:36.64   1:49.12    China 1:36.64 1:50.67 1:49.71 2:01.22 1:46.99
42 Wenqian Zheng (郑文乾) 1:43.53   1:50.34    China 1:44.70 2:13.05 1:43.53 1:53.61 1:52.71
43 Lulu Zhu (朱路路) 1:38.02   1:52.11    China 1:38.02 1:49.76 2:10.37 1:50.50 1:56.08
44 Moqi Li (李沫岐) 1:51.59   1:53.50    China 1:53.07 1:52.94 1:54.49 1:51.59 2:30.25
45 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1:28.87   1:53.87    China 2:05.83 1:28.87 1:39.19 1:57.06 2:05.37
46 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 1:41.56   1:56.92    China 1:57.66 1:54.56 1:41.56 2:01.89 1:58.54
47 Chen Kang (亢晨) 1:51.63   1:57.45    China 1:59.66 1:56.17 1:51.63 1:56.53 2:08.28
48 Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 1:56.15   2:01.35    China 2:03.13 1:58.06 1:56.15 2:02.87 2:11.10
49 Zhiyi Xu (徐郅逸) 1:47.18   2:04.87    China 1:47.18 2:01.41 DNF 2:09.19 2:04.00
50 Yahao Wang (王亚昊) 1:58.88   2:09.95    China 2:34.87 2:03.53 2:10.28 1:58.88 2:16.05
51 Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之) 1:55.62   2:10.19    China 1:55.62 2:20.51 2:24.95 2:14.40 1:55.67
52 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2:07.89   2:15.88    China 2:07.89 2:08.17 2:18.35 2:21.11 2:29.11
53 Keming Wang (王可铭) 2:12.80      China 2:20.76 2:12.80
54 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 2:14.08      China 2:14.08 2:14.50
55 Yanbo Xu (许砚博) 2:21.52      China 2:21.52 2:57.64
56 Jihai Wang (王济海) 2:40.63      China 2:40.63 2:53.47
57 Tiancheng Shao (邵天诚) 2:57.72      China 3:36.57 2:57.72
58 Wenshuo Liu (刘文铄) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yu Tang (唐语) 56.21   57.83    China 56.84 57.04 59.60 1:02.72 56.21
2 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 55.09   59.53    China 55.09 56.29 1:03.64 58.94 1:03.37
3 Yu Feng (冯煜) 58.25   1:01.66    China 58.25 1:00.29 1:03.36 1:01.34 1:04.71
4 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 1:06.11   1:07.90    China 1:08.48 1:08.30 1:06.11 1:06.92 1:20.56
5 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 1:08.93   1:12.70    China 1:16.71 1:16.65 1:11.99 1:08.93 1:09.45
6 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 1:05.86   1:13.94    China 1:05.86 1:26.11 1:18.23 1:15.21 1:08.39
7 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 1:02.25   1:14.98    China 1:19.69 1:02.25 1:14.71 1:16.22 1:14.02
8 Zihe Wang (王子何) 1:08.62   1:16.50    China 1:11.05 1:18.86 1:08.62 1:25.41 1:19.59
9 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 1:12.47   1:16.83    China 1:12.47 1:21.93 1:14.77 1:24.88 1:13.78
10 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:12.51   1:17.67    China 1:27.44 1:12.51 1:13.38 1:25.15 1:14.47
11 Haining Wang (王海宁) 1:09.11   1:18.91    China 1:17.17 1:18.14 1:21.42 1:09.11 1:25.69
12 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 1:12.62   1:20.32    China 1:40.67 1:12.62 1:23.07 1:14.89 1:23.01
13 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 1:14.41   1:26.41    China 1:32.27 1:14.60 1:14.41 1:34.89 1:32.35
14 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 1:21.79   1:27.93    China 1:33.14 1:21.79 1:26.29 1:24.37 1:40.76
15 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 1:24.53   1:29.01    China 1:31.15 1:26.26 1:30.25 1:30.51 1:24.53
16 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 1:31.08   1:33.22    China 1:33.91 1:31.08 1:32.62 1:38.05 1:33.13
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:41.19   1:43.92    China 1:47.30 1:43.26 1:41.19
2 Yu Tang (唐语) 1:39.94   1:46.73    China 1:47.92 1:39.94 1:52.33
3 Tao Sun (孙涛) 1:58.61   2:07.11    China 2:15.07 1:58.61 2:07.65
4 Zihe Wang (王子何) 2:15.44   2:18.04    China 2:18.35 2:15.44 2:20.34
5 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 2:09.70   2:19.68    China 2:28.93 2:20.41 2:09.70
6 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2:13.93   2:22.97    China 2:24.30 2:13.93 2:30.67
7 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 2:09.27   2:23.51    China 2:24.72 2:09.27 2:36.54
8 Haining Wang (王海宁) 2:10.58   2:27.58    China 2:49.21 2:22.95 2:10.58
9 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2:37.93   2:43.87    Russia 2:37.93 2:44.50 2:49.19
10 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 2:40.50   2:46.54    China 2:50.51 2:40.50 2:48.62
11 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 2:50.45   2:54.52    China 2:50.45 2:52.93 3:00.18
12 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 2:47.09   2:54.60    China 3:00.39 2:56.32 2:47.09
13 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 2:53.58   3:01.07    China 3:11.66 2:57.98 2:53.58
14 Fan Ye (叶凡) 3:03.45   3:19.46    China 3:03.45 3:35.84 3:19.08
15 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 3:14.60   3:21.75    China 3:14.60 3:31.78 3:18.86
16 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 3:15.91   3:31.89    China 3:15.91 3:43.03 3:36.72
17 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 3:06.27   3:43.39    China 3:06.27 4:24.51 3:39.39
18 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 3:32.71      China 3:32.71
19 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 3:33.77      China 3:33.77
20 Jie Chen (陈杰) 4:03.26      China 4:03.26
21 Yizhou Fang (方一舟) 4:45.23      China 4:45.23
22 Zaiwang Liang (梁载望) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:16.94   2:26.83    China 2:19.35 2:44.19 2:16.94
2 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:28.62   2:36.22    China 2:29.50 2:28.62 2:50.54
3 Tao Sun (孙涛) 2:38.17   2:42.24    China 2:43.07 2:38.17 2:45.47
4 Zihe Wang (王子何) 3:07.22   3:12.27    China 3:10.70 3:18.89 3:07.22
5 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:03.96   3:17.68    China 3:03.96 3:32.49 3:16.59
6 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 3:08.18   3:23.77    China 3:31.41 3:08.18 3:31.72
7 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 3:23.40   3:33.15    China 3:38.96 3:23.40 3:37.10
8 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 3:17.99   3:34.43    China 3:17.99 3:18.37 4:06.93
9 Haining Wang (王海宁) 3:40.02   3:49.31    China 3:40.02 3:40.76 4:07.16
10 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 3:46.83   3:50.72    China 3:54.22 3:51.11 3:46.83
11 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 3:44.96   4:02.66    China 3:54.86 4:28.17 3:44.96
12 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 3:56.58   4:13.12    China 4:37.98 3:56.58 4:04.79
13 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 4:13.24   4:27.77    Russia 4:13.24 4:30.31 4:39.75
14 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 4:11.79   4:29.11    China 4:18.30 4:57.24 4:11.79
15 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 4:07.68   4:30.65    China 4:52.92 4:31.35 4:07.68
16 Shihao Xu (许世豪) 4:07.77   4:41.85    China 4:53.23 5:04.54 4:07.77
17 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 4:32.29   4:50.01    China 4:53.54 4:32.29 5:04.20
18 Yizhou Fang (方一舟) 5:12.99      China 5:12.99
19 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 5:19.59      China 5:19.59
20 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 5:24.73      China 5:24.73
21 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 5:56.30      China 5:56.30
22 Fan Ye (叶凡) DNF      China DNF
22 Jie Chen (陈杰) DNF      China DNF
22 Zaiwang Liang (梁载望) DNF      China DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 18.78   DNF    China DNF 18.78 DNF
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 25.21   DNF    China DNF 26.16 25.21
3 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 25.44   26.22    China 26.74 26.48 25.44
4 Rodrigo Zarate 31.76   32.24    Peru 31.93 33.03 31.76
5 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 42.81   DNF    China 1:09.65 DNF 42.81
6 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 43.42   54.65    China 1:08.60 43.42 51.92
7 Teng Wang (王腾) 2:01.47   DNF    China 2:01.47 2:11.58 DNF
8 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 2:14.62   DNF    China 2:14.62 DNF DNF
9 Kun Lu (陆堃) 2:33.39   DNF    China 2:36.28 2:33.39 DNF
10 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 3:01.44   DNF    China 3:01.44 DNF DNF
11 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3:52.41   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:52.41
12 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) 4:41.08   DNF    China DNF 4:41.08 DNS
13 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto DNF   DNF    Russia DNF DNF DNS
13 Pei Yang (杨沛) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Shi Cheng (程实) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Xinyi Su (苏歆怡) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xin Shi (石欣) 26.53   DNF    China DNF 27.24 26.53
2 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 28.84   DNF    China DNF 28.84 34.65
3 Rodrigo Zarate 29.54   DNF    Peru 46.90 29.54 DNF
4 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 37.62   DNF    China 40.17 37.62 DNF
5 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 54.36   59.74    China 59.54 54.36 1:05.32
6 Kun Lu (陆堃) 2:24.73   DNF    China 2:24.73 DNF DNF
7 Teng Wang (王腾) 2:51.55   DNF    China 2:51.55 DNF DNF
8 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
8 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
8 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
8 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 10.56   11.75    China 16.61 10.56 11.97 11.60 11.69
2 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 11.26   12.08    China 12.19 12.77 11.28 11.26 DNF
3 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 12.26   13.99    China 15.72 13.85 14.58 12.26 13.55
4 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 13.29   14.71    China 14.81 16.88 14.59 13.29 14.73
5 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 13.58   14.84    China 15.50 17.28 13.65 15.37 13.58
6 Yu Feng (冯煜) 12.55   15.50    China 17.53 14.30 18.33 14.66 12.55
7 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 14.08   15.61    China 15.36 14.08 14.56 16.91 18.04
8 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 14.65   15.79    China 14.65 15.84 15.99 DNF 15.53
9 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 14.56   16.12    China 15.00 14.56 19.20 15.42 17.93
10 Yu Tang (唐语) 15.06   16.24    China 18.14 16.01 15.99 15.06 16.73
11 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 12.97   16.70    China 12.97 17.44 16.76 21.07 15.91
12 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 15.48   16.73    China 15.48 17.55 16.51 16.14 19.52
13 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 14.33   17.09    China 15.60 DNF 14.33 19.38 16.30
14 Wenqian Zheng (郑文乾) 14.94   17.47    China 19.06 15.00 18.35 14.94 20.76
15 Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之) 17.28   17.87    China 17.43 19.95 18.80 17.28 17.39
16 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 16.93   18.11    China 19.70 18.00 18.81 17.52 16.93
17 Haining Wang (王海宁) 17.12   19.53    China 22.14 17.37 19.09 DNF 17.12
18 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 13.25   19.86    China 19.53 19.74 13.25 21.57 20.32
19 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 14.84   19.90    Russia 21.72 14.84 22.30 17.77 20.20
20 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 19.41   20.16    China 19.41 20.00 19.54 24.75 20.93
21 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 16.85   20.51    China 24.32 22.62 19.87 16.85 19.04
22 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 13.97   20.90    China 20.18 19.23 28.90 23.29 13.97
23 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 19.43   20.91    China 20.47 19.64 22.61 23.66 19.43
24 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 16.09   21.11    China 16.09 24.51 20.17 22.56 20.59
25 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 18.99   21.37    China 23.30 21.74 18.99 23.89 19.07
26 Boying Li (李博莹) 20.99   21.62    China 22.47 21.16 21.23 25.57 20.99
27 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 17.46   22.07    China 20.00 20.79 25.42 25.56 17.46
28 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 18.02   22.14    China 23.10 19.40 18.02 27.93 23.92
29 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 20.51   22.17    China 25.96 21.52 21.39 20.51 23.61
30 Jichuan Deng (邓冀川) 20.05   22.26    China 24.04 20.05 25.11 21.16 21.58
31 Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓) 20.18   22.35    China 29.40 21.18 23.26 22.60 20.18
32 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 23.14   23.88    China 23.14 23.85 23.20 24.59 26.50
33 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 21.06   24.42    China 24.15 27.06 33.67 22.06 21.06
34 Kewei Qin (秦可为) 22.67   24.57    China 26.46 22.67 24.02 23.23 30.25
35 Xiaofeng Liu (刘骁锋) 21.42   24.61    China 25.44 21.42 22.73 26.82 25.66
36 Yuan Gao (高原) 23.49   25.09    China 23.92 23.49 26.86 27.76 24.49
37 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 22.61   25.21    China 24.84 28.46 22.61 24.42 26.38
38 Yibo Wang (王一博) 21.05   25.28    China 28.06 24.16 21.05 23.63 31.40
39 Wenjing Pan (潘文静) 22.07   25.32    China 24.79 25.00 22.07 29.59 26.17
40 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 20.70   25.50    China 20.70 24.54 29.01 30.28 22.94
41 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 20.80   25.85    China 24.38 20.80 DNF 29.43 23.75
42 Siqi Zeng (曾思淇) 24.59   27.61    China 43.06 25.95 24.59 27.25 29.62
43 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 24.77   27.70    China 30.81 26.28 28.48 28.33 24.77
44 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 23.02   27.90    China 23.02 31.97 27.48 26.77 29.46
45 Fan Liu (刘璠) 27.00   28.95    China 30.04 27.00 28.32 28.70 29.84
46 Xinke Xu (许新科) 26.30   29.28    China 26.30 26.54 35.31 32.60 28.69
47 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 19.03   29.92    China 37.56 29.59 19.03 27.53 32.63
48 Lulu Zhu (朱路路) 26.95   31.06    China 30.42 30.63 34.63 32.13 26.95
49 Hao Wang (王浩) 27.76   31.29    China 37.27 28.82 27.76 31.00 34.04
50 Zihe Wang (王子何) 29.24   32.11    China 29.24 29.24 37.71 36.07 31.02
51 Qingxuan Wang (王庆轩) 26.62   32.19    China 36.08 30.60 26.62 31.99 33.98
52 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 22.23   33.86    China 22.23 38.25 35.12 36.79 29.67
53 Guanchi Hou (侯冠池) 30.10   33.95    China 30.10 32.04 40.41 32.06 37.74
54 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 30.63   36.33    China 34.40 40.36 30.63 38.10 36.49
55 Wenjie Liu (刘文杰) 23.51   38.78    China 38.66 23.51 31.48 46.19 DNF
56 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 33.44   39.29    China 33.44 37.74 37.43 54.84 42.70
57 Yining Liang (梁伊宁) 32.13   46.28    China 32.13 39.63 36.69 DNF 1:02.53
58 Junqing Meng (孟骏清) 30.00   DNF    China DNF 33.19 DNF 32.34 30.00
59 Jihai Wang (王济海) 37.82      China 37.82 44.32
60 Yuze Wang (王宇泽) 47.93      China 47.93 48.28
61 Keming Wang (王可铭) 58.07      China 1:13.35 58.07
62 Jingbo Yang (杨景博) 1:07.38      China 1:07.38 DNF
63 Yaobo Jia (贾耀博) 1:13.31      China 1:13.31 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 10.10   11.51   NR  China 12.25 10.10 11.89 11.14 11.49
2 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 11.15   13.53    China 13.54 11.15 12.93 20.31 14.11
3 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 13.24   14.37    China 13.25 13.48 17.92 13.24 16.39
4 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 13.87   14.74    China 13.97 15.35 13.87 14.91 15.78
5 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 13.39   15.25    China 13.39 16.27 13.67 16.24 15.83
6 Yu Feng (冯煜) 11.56   15.54    China 15.11 12.52 11.56 18.99 20.51
7 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 12.96   16.09    China 20.94 17.53 12.96 17.32 13.42
8 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 14.21   16.65    China 14.21 17.05 16.69 19.44 16.21
9 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 14.39   16.70    China 14.97 14.39 17.07 DNF 18.05
10 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 11.80   17.16    China 24.05 16.52 11.80 15.42 19.53
11 Yu Tang (唐语) 13.19   17.38    China 17.96 17.71 13.19 17.13 17.31
12 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 15.49   17.46    China 16.79 19.39 16.70 18.88 15.49
13 Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之) 13.59   19.25    China 16.53 20.13 13.59 21.37 21.09
14 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 13.89   19.97    Russia 22.30 13.89 23.41 20.15 17.45
15 Wenqian Zheng (郑文乾) 17.01   19.97    China DNF 18.65 17.01 18.73 22.53
16 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 17.01   20.72    China 20.69 25.92 17.01 20.44 21.04
17 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 19.96   21.08    China 20.34 19.96 22.22 22.31 20.68
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.63   6.61    China 6.72 6.48 5.63 6.63 10.40
2 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 6.36   7.59    China DNF 6.80 8.79 7.17 6.36
3 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 7.49   8.76    China DNF 8.14 9.88 8.27 7.49
4 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 8.14   8.82    China 8.46 9.06 8.14 17.63 8.95
5 Rodrigo Zarate 8.14   9.11    Peru 12.53 8.53 9.13 9.67 8.14
6 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 7.58   9.20    China 9.20 9.77 7.58 15.58 8.62
7 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.50   9.64    China 9.47 8.50 9.59 9.87 10.24
8 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 8.39   10.72    China 8.39 12.87 11.07 11.50 9.59
9 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 9.95   10.92    China 10.45 DNF 10.78 9.95 11.52
10 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 8.54   11.22    China 11.27 8.54 9.66 14.86 12.74
11 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 10.68   12.63    China 10.68 19.38 11.69 11.71 14.48
12 Fan Ye (叶凡) 13.75   15.18    China 13.96 26.40 17.31 14.26 13.75
13 Yang Xue (薛阳) 14.20   15.69    China 14.31 14.20 15.82 16.94 26.45
14 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 13.53   15.93    China DNF 15.81 13.53 15.48 16.51
15 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 11.94   15.97    China 13.63 11.94 27.24 15.63 18.66
16 Lan Yang (杨澜) 15.80   16.60    China 15.96 16.13 15.80 18.24 17.70
17 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 16.04   17.29    China 17.95 16.04 17.22 18.42 16.71
18 Lulu Zhu (朱路路) 14.54   17.31    China 21.01 17.12 16.94 17.87 14.54
19 Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 11.15   17.57    China 19.30 13.79 19.82 11.15 19.63
20 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 10.83   17.58    China 10.83 DNF 15.36 20.20 17.19
21 Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕) 16.54   18.37    China 16.54 DNF 18.25 19.46 17.41
22 Zihe Wang (王子何) 15.69   18.40    China 17.63 17.55 20.02 15.69 DNF
23 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 12.89   18.55    China 15.56 21.27 DNF 18.82 12.89
24 Yu Feng (冯煜) 13.28   19.02    China 13.38 13.28 32.65 13.97 29.71
25 Teng Wang (王腾) 18.25   19.26    China 19.05 19.56 18.25 19.16 21.36
26 Chiu-Hao Huang (黃秋豪) 14.15   DNF    Taiwan 14.80 DNF 14.15 23.52 DNF
27 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 14.61   DNF    China 14.79 DNF 17.67 14.61 DNF
28 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 14.84   DNF    France 18.42 DNF 20.97 DNF 14.84
29 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 26.40      Russia DNF 26.40
30 Junxi Jian (简隽希) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 41.07   44.47    China 45.33 48.04 46.54 41.55 41.07
2 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 44.15   46.77    China 45.85 47.29 47.17 49.70 44.15
3 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 45.41   51.44    China 49.54 45.41 50.31 54.48 58.30
4 Yu Tang (唐语) 54.70   57.86    China 56.37 54.70 54.80 1:02.42 1:03.09
5 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 51.15   59.69    China 1:02.30 56.87 1:01.25 1:00.96 51.15
6 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 54.34   1:00.65    China 1:02.88 1:05.34 1:01.92 57.15 54.34
7 Yu Feng (冯煜) 1:07.38   1:11.56    China 1:16.70 1:24.59 1:07.38 1:10.02 1:07.97
8 Boying Li (李博莹) 1:05.69   1:11.60    China 1:12.62 1:14.02 1:10.88 1:05.69 1:11.30
9 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:07.39   1:12.29    Russia 1:15.13 1:07.39 1:16.46 1:10.43 1:11.30
10 Zihe Wang (王子何) 1:06.26   1:21.15    China 1:19.76 1:06.26 1:21.88 1:21.80 1:26.59
11 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 1:06.19   1:22.34    China 1:25.51 1:06.19 1:32.10 1:22.76 1:18.74
12 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1:17.14   1:23.13    China 1:17.14 1:25.14 1:17.67 1:44.55 1:26.58
13 Fan Liu (刘璠) 1:24.51   1:28.07    China 1:24.51 1:28.81 1:25.46 1:35.23 1:29.93
14 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 1:18.53   1:28.77    China 1:34.56 1:43.45 1:18.53 1:25.59 1:26.16
15 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 1:19.23   1:31.89    China 1:35.93 1:27.46 1:35.87 1:32.34 1:19.23
16 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 1:24.92   1:34.23    China 1:24.92 1:41.90 1:30.47 1:32.31 1:39.92
17 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 1:32.81   1:36.09    China 1:32.81 1:38.38 1:34.60 1:35.30 1:49.97
18 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1:23.98   1:37.60    China 1:38.05 1:50.23 1:33.43 1:41.33 1:23.98
19 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 1:27.95   1:38.77    China 1:39.04 1:46.00 1:27.95 1:32.45 1:44.82
20 Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之) 1:22.51   1:40.04    China 1:36.58 1:51.36 1:38.58 1:44.97 1:22.51
21 Chen Kang (亢晨) 1:36.15   1:47.67    China 1:36.15 1:41.85 1:52.97 1:48.18 1:54.44
22 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 1:54.99   1:56.15    China 1:55.39 2:14.85 1:54.99 1:56.14 1:56.93
23 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 1:53.29   1:59.21    China 1:56.43 2:15.02 2:00.70 2:00.49 1:53.29
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.51   3.31    China 2.51 3.73 2.62 4.09 3.57
2 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 2.55   3.49    China 2.89 6.09 5.03 2.55 2.56
3 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 3.39   3.71    China 3.39 4.58 3.63 3.58 3.93
4 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.81   3.93    China 4.17 3.63 2.81 4.00 4.22
5 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 3.32   4.17    China 3.86 4.66 5.58 4.00 3.32
6 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 3.67   4.74    China 4.33 6.28 4.89 3.67 5.01
7 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 3.68   5.40    China 5.22 3.68 6.10 4.87 11.10
8 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.40   5.43    China 4.40 5.88 7.08 4.98 5.42
9 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 4.73   5.49    China 4.73 5.77 5.58 6.96 5.12
10 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 5.21   5.73    China 5.21 6.00 5.57 6.21 5.62
11 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 4.68   5.90    China 6.36 8.86 5.86 4.68 5.47
12 Siyuan Liu (刘思源) 4.98   6.01    China 7.44 5.32 8.34 5.27 4.98
13 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 4.83   6.16    China 4.83 6.08 5.05 8.09 7.36
14 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 5.61   6.37    China 5.61 6.55 6.55 7.17 6.02
15 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 5.73   6.38    China 6.43 5.73 13.58 6.23 6.48
16 Xuejing Yan (闫学晶) 5.19   6.59    China 6.81 9.15 5.19 7.17 5.79
17 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 4.52   6.66    Russia 4.52 6.07 7.99 5.92 DNF
18 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 6.19   6.83    China 6.19 8.21 6.56 6.57 7.36
19 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 6.52   7.12    China 6.64 7.59 7.40 7.31 6.52
20 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 5.81   7.32    China 8.22 7.49 7.72 6.75 5.81
21 Yuchen Gong (宫予晨) 5.28   7.37    China 5.60 9.92 5.28 8.20 8.31
22 Yutong Wang (王宇彤) 6.35   7.83    China 7.34 6.35 7.28 8.87 9.28
23 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 6.96   8.17    France 8.03 7.67 6.96 8.80 10.02
24 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 7.33   8.17    China 7.33 8.63 11.59 8.03 7.85
25 Yang Xue (薛阳) 6.80   8.20    China 8.34 8.41 6.80 9.64 7.84
26 Hao Wang (王浩) 6.07   8.31    China 7.30 8.80 6.07 8.84 9.36
27 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 7.09   8.40    China 7.75 7.65 9.80 10.19 7.09
28 Boying Li (李博莹) 6.43   8.53    China 9.46 11.96 6.43 6.77 9.36
29 Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫) 7.36   8.63    China 8.54 7.59 9.75 10.43 7.36
30 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 6.80   8.68    China 10.27 8.03 6.80 7.75 11.39
31 Yunmiao Gao (高云淼) 7.35   8.94    China 8.28 10.27 10.39 7.35 8.27
32 Elisei Yaquinto 6.98   8.98    Russia 6.98 9.37 7.74 10.21 9.82
33 Zihe Wang (王子何) 7.19   9.06    China 10.24 7.31 10.85 9.63 7.19
34 Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 6.08   9.28    Macau 7.03 6.08 8.79 DNF 12.01
35 Zihan Ling (凌子涵) 6.77   9.64    China 6.77 9.59 9.82 9.51 11.10
36 Fan Liu (刘璠) 5.65   9.99    China 16.25 10.19 13.07 6.71 5.65
37 Zhuoyang Li (李卓阳) 7.57   9.99    China 7.57 10.52 13.54 8.60 10.85
38 Weidong Shi (施卫东) 7.57   10.20    China 10.61 8.13 11.87 13.32 7.57
39 Qiao Xu (许琪奥) 9.47   10.26    China 9.70 9.47 10.70 DNF 10.39
40 Xiangtian Zheng (郑翔天) 8.66   10.71    China 8.66 9.14 20.95 9.25 13.75
41 Xudong Yin (尹旭东) 8.29   11.38    China 12.86 10.78 8.29 12.22 11.14
42 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 9.42   11.47    China 9.42 11.83 12.28 10.31 16.73
43 Yifan Geng (耿祎凡) 7.81   11.59    China 10.61 7.81 8.93 15.22 17.24
44 Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞) 7.61   12.45    China 8.51 14.29 14.56 15.63 7.61
45 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 7.57   12.59    China 10.95 7.98 7.57 18.85 21.90
46 Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕) 10.31   12.60    China 12.31 17.03 10.31 12.85 12.64
47 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 10.07   12.65    China 14.94 13.99 12.40 11.55 10.07
48 Enchi Zhang (张恩弛) 9.17   12.89    China 9.17 13.37 10.80 16.68 14.51
49 Zibo Xuan (玄子博) 13.05   13.46    China 14.18 13.65 13.05 13.48 13.24
50 Tatyana Yaquinto (Татьяна Якинто) 11.83   13.52    Russia 11.83 12.32 14.87 13.38 25.40
51 Yiming Wu (邬奕明) 12.51   13.56    China 16.28 12.51 13.15 12.85 14.69
52 Chengming Xie (谢丞铭) 9.62   13.84    China 16.41 18.23 14.62 9.62 10.50
53 Wenshuo Liu (刘文铄) 13.56   14.23    China 14.54 21.61 13.83 13.56 14.32
54 Shiqi Zhang (张仕琦) 12.04   14.67    China 27.07 12.29 12.04 13.94 17.78
55 Bin Xie (谢斌) 13.10   14.69    China 16.66 13.10 13.13 15.05 15.89
56 Kelin Li (李柯霖) 11.97   15.08    China 16.53 11.97 14.78 18.21 13.92
57 Hengjing Wang (王恒婧) 10.03   15.14    China 18.71 10.03 12.58 17.96 14.89
58 Haoyu Tian (田浩宇) 13.98   15.25    China 13.98 18.91 14.22 16.56 14.96
59 Xiaoou Xu (徐小鸥) 14.29   15.53    China 26.45 15.29 14.29 16.28 15.02
60 Zuoliang Zhang (张作梁) 10.13   16.03    China 16.26 10.13 15.33 DNF 16.51
61 Ziyuan Li (李梓缘) 11.50   16.21    China 12.65 21.07 11.50 22.22 14.92
62 Yihang Zou (邹翌航) 8.10   16.26    China 17.99 17.65 13.13 8.10 18.28
63 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 13.58   16.69    China 17.97 13.58 16.07 19.79 16.03
64 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 11.50   16.76    China 11.50 19.50 19.11 14.99 16.19
65 Xichen Li (李栖琛) 14.63   16.91    China 18.06 DNF 17.56 14.63 15.12
66 Yanbo Xu (许砚博) 12.08   16.92    China 20.83 12.08 13.38 17.30 20.08
67 Keming Wang (王可铭) 13.13   16.93    China 17.93 17.67 15.19 18.85 13.13
68 Zehang Dong (董泽航) 10.78   16.97    China 17.52 10.78 15.82 27.31 17.57
69 Yueyang Zhao (赵跃阳) 8.62   17.09    China 16.51 19.70 26.33 15.05 8.62
70 Shixin Zheng (郑仕昕) 13.23   17.80    China 20.41 18.23 13.23 15.51 19.66
71 Xiaotian Zhang (张晓天) 8.33   17.92    China 8.33 DNF 19.30 16.72 17.73
72 Ziqi Zhao (赵梓淇) 14.82   18.21    China 19.12 16.89 14.82 21.34 18.61
73 Haoxiang Zhang (张浩翔) 14.83   18.57    China 19.56 14.83 15.90 23.51 20.26
74 Ruogu Wang (王若谷) 15.15   19.26    China 18.31 21.73 17.73 28.51 15.15
75 Mingyang Li (李铭洋) 16.58   19.72    China 18.99 21.93 18.43 21.73 16.58
76 Yuting Yan (闫宇霆) 14.49   20.30    China 24.38 14.49 24.95 16.31 20.20
77 Junze Lin (林君泽) 13.65   21.62    China 27.61 13.79 13.65 29.72 23.46
78 Haoqian Li (李昊谦) 10.59   22.27    China 10.59 21.10 21.76 25.50 23.95
79 Meiqi Sun (孙美琪) 13.25   22.60    China 29.86 13.25 25.96 21.33 20.50
80 Jiahao Han (韩佳昊) 17.23   27.38    China 17.23 29.13 27.56 29.19 25.45
81 Zixuan Ma (马梓轩) 18.17   32.59    China DNF 18.17 36.15 27.35 34.28
82 Aohan Li (李奥涵) 11.42   DNF    China DNF 11.42 DNF 11.99 15.48
83 Jiayou Zhang (张嘉佑) 16.74   DNF    China DNF 16.74 DNF 34.74 DNF
84 Jiaren Zhou (周家仁) 19.69   DNF    China DNF 19.69 35.52 DNF 23.12
85 Chengxi Huang (黄晟曦) 20.20      China 20.20 31.63
86 Shitong Liu (刘世桐) 21.79      China 21.79 31.24
87 Yihang Li (李一航) 22.50      China 22.50 31.84
88 Danting Niu (牛丹婷) 23.89      China 23.89 26.23
89 Yulong Li (李玉龙) 25.15      China 25.15 29.71
90 Chenhao Bai (白晨皓) 25.17      China 25.17 DNF
91 Lingjie Kong (孔令杰) 29.04      China 29.04 DNF
92 Tongbo Xu (徐同博) 35.26      China 35.26 39.27
93 Shangqian Qiu (仇尚谦) 36.91      China 36.91 37.04
94 Peng Peng (彭鹏) 39.35      China DNF 39.35
95 Yihan Ran (冉一含) DNF      China DNF DNF
95 Zihao Wang (王梓皓) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 1.66   3.04    China 1.66 3.17 2.97 3.36 2.97
2 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.65   3.48    China 4.91 2.65 4.04 3.24 3.17
3 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1.78   3.83    China 1.78 2.36 5.84 5.30 3.83
4 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 2.87   4.10    China 2.87 7.43 3.88 4.57 3.86
5 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 2.81   4.16    China 3.20 4.22 5.06 2.81 DNF
6 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 3.52   4.17    China 4.11 3.52 3.78 4.63 5.68
7 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3.76   4.50    China 3.82 4.28 3.76 6.65 5.39
8 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 2.62   4.52    China 4.95 4.28 4.33 2.62 5.15
9 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 3.97   4.76    China 5.23 3.97 4.67 7.74 4.39
10 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 4.02   5.11    China 4.55 5.94 8.40 4.02 4.85
11 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 4.76   5.13    China 7.20 4.85 4.76 5.43 5.11
12 Siyuan Liu (刘思源) 4.66   5.22    China 4.95 5.67 5.05 4.66 6.72
13 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 3.62   5.51    China 3.62 6.53 5.79 4.22 7.81
14 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 4.33   6.13    Russia 6.19 6.68 4.33 5.51 7.65
15 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 5.99   6.97    China 6.93 8.85 7.51 6.46 5.99
16 Xuejing Yan (闫学晶) 6.42   7.55    China 7.10 8.93 6.87 6.42 8.68
17 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.21   7.61    China 11.82 6.21 8.41 6.70 7.71
18 Zihe Wang (王子何) 5.37   7.62    China 6.65 5.37 8.70 7.51 10.02
19 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 5.65   7.71    China 5.65 7.13 8.42 7.99 8.01
20 Jiemo Wu (武家墨) 4.08   7.72    China 5.43 9.07 8.67 4.08 12.03
21 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 7.08   7.87    China 7.78 8.51 8.29 7.53 7.08
22 Zihan Ling (凌子涵) 7.52   8.08    China 10.20 8.15 8.55 7.52 7.55
23 Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 7.30   8.16    Macau 8.76 7.50 8.22 9.01 7.30
24 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 5.69   8.28    China 6.11 5.69 8.69 11.20 10.03
25 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 5.35   8.32    China 9.46 9.41 7.73 5.35 7.81
26 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 6.99   8.60    France 8.66 9.63 6.99 8.16 8.98
27 Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫) 6.44   8.63    China 9.23 9.07 6.44 7.58 DNF
28 Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕) 7.46   8.76    China 9.19 10.16 9.29 7.46 7.81
29 Yutong Wang (王宇彤) 7.19   8.79    China 7.21 7.19 11.44 9.08 10.08
30 Yang Xue (薛阳) 7.08   8.82    China 9.24 9.48 8.48 8.73 7.08
31 Yunmiao Gao (高云淼) 7.19   8.88    China 9.02 8.68 7.19 8.93 10.97
32 Xudong Yin (尹旭东) 8.06   9.38    China 8.70 9.66 9.77 8.06 12.41
33 Boying Li (李博莹) 4.80   9.54    China 4.80 11.38 10.58 7.56 10.49
34 Hao Wang (王浩) 7.88   9.62    China 8.53 10.34 7.88 10.04 10.29
35 Elisei Yaquinto 7.36   9.64    Russia 10.12 8.96 7.36 9.88 10.09
36 Weidong Shi (施卫东) 7.25   9.70    China 13.87 7.93 8.38 12.79 7.25
37 Fan Liu (刘璠) 7.19   10.03    China 12.20 7.19 10.04 9.51 10.53
38 Qiao Xu (许琪奥) 7.53   10.77    China 8.87 10.84 12.84 7.53 12.61
39 Chengming Xie (谢丞铭) 9.32   11.33    China 14.37 10.75 12.82 10.42 9.32
40 Zibo Xuan (玄子博) 9.94   11.40    China 12.73 13.81 10.63 9.94 10.84
41 Xiangtian Zheng (郑翔天) 8.44   11.45    China 8.44 9.66 DNF 10.92 13.77
42 Zhuoyang Li (李卓阳) 7.06   11.66    China 12.75 DNF 12.32 7.06 9.90
43 Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩) 10.24   11.89    China 10.24 19.41 10.80 12.93 11.93
44 Keming Wang (王可铭) 8.22   12.16    China 13.14 8.22 10.86 12.98 12.63
45 Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞) 9.50   12.29    China 15.12 9.50 12.06 10.81 13.99
46 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 7.26   12.85    China 14.11 11.14 13.75 7.26 13.66
47 Shiqi Zhang (张仕琦) 11.42   13.41    China 14.10 18.37 11.42 14.41 11.71
48 Yifan Geng (耿祎凡) 11.23   13.47    China 14.16 22.67 12.86 13.38 11.23
49 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 11.74   13.59    China 12.24 15.57 11.74 15.20 13.34
50 Tatyana Yaquinto (Татьяна Якинто) 11.16   14.14    Russia 13.74 19.57 11.16 14.79 13.90
51 Xichen Li (李栖琛) 11.48   14.37    China 13.11 12.55 17.46 11.48 21.89
52 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 12.08   14.41    China 15.58 15.44 17.45 12.21 12.08
53 Yueyang Zhao (赵跃阳) 13.79   14.61    China 13.79 17.97 15.05 14.54 14.23
54 Haoyu Tian (田浩宇) 9.91   14.71    China 18.43 14.02 17.93 9.91 12.17
55 Xiaoou Xu (徐小鸥) 13.34   14.75    China 17.93 13.99 14.65 15.60 13.34
56 Bin Xie (谢斌) 12.55   15.32    China 13.56 19.58 12.55 16.99 15.41
57 Wenshuo Liu (刘文铄) 11.67   15.36    China 19.43 11.67 12.50 14.86 18.72
58 Zehang Dong (董泽航) 11.70   16.00    China 20.38 15.35 20.09 11.70 12.56
59 Shixin Zheng (郑仕昕) 15.17   16.31    China 17.98 15.61 15.17 15.34 29.01
60 Yanbo Xu (许砚博) 12.91   17.19    China 12.91 12.94 23.42 15.21 28.33
61 Ziqi Zhao (赵梓淇) 8.17   17.21    China 11.54 8.17 23.05 23.60 17.05
62 Enchi Zhang (张恩弛) 11.94   18.18    China 11.94 22.03 14.27 DNF 18.23
63 Yihang Zou (邹翌航) 16.26   DNF    China DNF DNF 16.26 DNF 17.18
64 Ziyuan Li (李梓缘) 17.97   DNF    China 28.63 DNF 22.64 17.97 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 2.77   3.05    China 3.53 3.40 2.77 2.80 2.94
2 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.38   3.53    China 3.44 3.03 4.12 2.38 7.08
3 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 2.87   3.72    China 3.82 7.15 3.63 2.87 3.72
4 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 3.16   4.05    China 3.96 5.15 4.38 3.16 3.81
5 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 3.73   4.26    China 4.86 6.91 3.98 3.73 3.95
6 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 2.96   4.31    China 4.23 4.94 2.96 3.76 5.82
7 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 3.62   4.35    China 4.43 5.87 3.62 3.73 4.89
8 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.14   4.63    China 11.77 4.67 4.42 4.14 4.79
9 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 2.75   5.16    China 6.20 5.44 4.80 2.75 5.23
10 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3.08   5.27    China 6.80 4.10 3.08 4.91 7.10
11 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 3.56   5.77    China 6.40 7.89 5.54 3.56 5.36
12 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 3.42   6.59    Russia 7.20 7.01 5.55 3.42 DNF
13 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 4.76   6.71    China 7.36 6.89 8.18 5.87 4.76
14 Xuejing Yan (闫学晶) 6.08   7.12    China 9.58 6.08 8.06 6.32 6.99
15 Siyuan Liu (刘思源) 5.11   7.15    China DNF 7.13 5.11 7.51 6.81
16 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 4.51   7.43    China 6.89 9.87 6.37 4.51 9.03
17 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 5.93   7.46    China 7.72 8.21 9.87 5.93 6.45
18 Zihe Wang (王子何) 8.34   9.28    China 9.06 13.21 8.34 8.76 10.03
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.86   3.43    China 6.93 3.38 2.86 3.12 3.78
2 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3.54   3.99    China 4.28 3.95 3.86 4.15 3.54
3 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 3.88   4.14    China 4.00 4.15 3.88 6.55 4.27
4 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 3.48   4.42    China 4.12 4.15 3.48 5.88 5.00
5 Yang Xue (薛阳) 3.57   5.03    China 4.52 3.57 6.01 5.50 5.06
6 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 3.13   5.17    China 4.93 3.13 4.30 7.96 6.28
7 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 3.40   5.40    France 4.91 3.40 5.86 5.42 11.72
8 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 4.36   5.55    China 4.37 6.70 4.36 6.22 6.05
9 Yu Feng (冯煜) 4.08   5.60    China 5.56 4.08 5.31 5.93 DNF
10 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 3.71   5.95    China 6.21 6.19 3.71 6.78 5.46
11 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 4.71   6.05    China 5.22 4.71 9.89 5.81 7.11
12 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 3.15   6.37    China 7.57 3.15 5.36 7.00 6.76
13 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 3.18   6.75    China 7.28 3.18 7.83 6.17 6.79
14 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 5.69   6.76    China 6.16 6.41 5.69 8.90 7.71
15 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 4.43   7.01    Russia 8.85 4.43 6.64 7.94 6.45
16 Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕) 3.48   7.02    China 5.10 3.48 9.18 6.79 DNF
17 Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 5.27   7.77    China 5.27 8.18 9.66 9.16 5.96
18 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 5.77   7.78    China 9.59 6.83 5.77 9.55 6.97
19 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 6.52   8.09    China 7.96 DNF 9.61 6.71 6.52
20 Boying Li (李博莹) 2.90   8.79    China 6.09 2.90 7.11 13.16 13.82
21 Lan Yang (杨澜) 4.96   8.91    China 4.96 9.01 10.39 8.88 8.84
22 Yanbo Xu (许砚博) 7.96   9.54    China 12.08 7.96 10.39 9.97 8.27
23 Yilin Zhao (赵一霖) 7.78   9.69    China 9.44 11.76 8.49 7.78 11.13
24 Fan Liu (刘璠) 8.18   9.75    China 8.18 8.24 14.94 12.19 8.82
25 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 5.26   10.07    China 8.58 5.26 17.93 13.89 7.75
26 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 4.14   10.20    China 10.55 4.14 7.90 12.16 12.66
27 Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽) 9.00   10.69    China 10.87 11.53 17.52 9.00 9.66
28 Hao Wang (王浩) 6.19   11.16    China 17.44 7.46 15.06 6.19 10.95
29 Zihe Wang (王子何) 9.02   11.86    China 9.02 11.24 13.15 18.53 11.19
30 Moqi Li (李沫岐) 10.75   11.93    China 11.42 13.59 DNF 10.78 10.75
31 Qiao Xu (许琪奥) 8.58   12.04    China 12.38 8.58 16.38 10.65 13.09
32 Botao Zheng (郑博韬) 5.72   12.05    China 10.15 5.72 13.91 12.10 DNF
33 Xudong Yin (尹旭东) 10.86   12.82    China 12.81 14.80 12.78 12.86 10.86
34 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 10.98   14.03    China 15.72 19.58 13.19 10.98 13.18
35 Xiao Yao (姚骁) 6.73   14.82    China 19.92 13.55 6.73 15.68 15.23
36 Yuting Yan (闫宇霆) 15.04   17.22    China 27.02 18.26 16.15 15.04 17.24
37 Jingbo Yang (杨景博) 13.34   17.51    China DNF 18.80 13.34 17.16 16.56
38 Haoguang Lü (吕浩光) 8.64   17.74    China 13.98 22.73 8.64 16.50 23.96
39 Chiu-Hao Huang (黃秋豪) 15.38   17.97    Taiwan 25.95 19.50 16.40 18.00 15.38
40 Peng Peng (彭鹏) 12.99   DNF    China DNF 12.99 DNF 36.51 31.85
41 Ziyang Gao (高梓洋) 21.95      China 27.73 21.95
42 Zehang Dong (董泽航) 22.42      China 22.42 24.85
43 Keming Wang (王可铭) 23.71      China DNF 23.71
44 Haoyu Tian (田浩宇) 27.23      China 27.23 28.80
45 Ruogu Wang (王若谷) 28.97      China 30.69 28.97
46 Zijiao Yang (杨紫娇) 29.35      China DNF 29.35
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.25   2.97    China 2.25 DNF 2.97 2.28 3.66
2 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 2.81   4.42    China 2.81 4.92 4.86 3.47 8.46
3 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 3.51   4.50    China 3.51 5.48 4.81 3.73 4.97
4 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 3.82   4.54    China 4.26 3.82 5.21 4.15 5.38
5 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 4.31   4.64    China 4.98 4.39 4.31 4.54 5.62
6 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 4.14   5.06    China 4.14 5.01 7.34 5.24 4.94
7 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 3.66   5.13    China 4.47 4.84 6.07 3.66 7.95
8 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 3.96   5.56    China 4.56 4.81 7.32 3.96 7.70
9 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 4.62   5.81    China 6.30 5.40 5.73 4.62 7.65
10 Yu Feng (冯煜) 5.45   6.05    China 6.19 5.45 6.37 7.28 5.59
11 Yang Xue (薛阳) 5.20   6.48    China 6.83 6.61 7.84 6.00 5.20
12 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 5.76   7.01    Russia 7.61 6.47 11.91 5.76 6.95
13 Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕) 6.32   7.03    China 6.44 7.31 10.58 7.35 6.32
14 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 5.52   7.23    China 5.52 7.54 7.78 7.46 6.70
15 Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 6.98   7.44    China 10.37 6.98 7.96 7.06 7.29
16 Boying Li (李博莹) 5.53   7.65    China 5.53 5.77 11.28 9.93 7.24
17 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 6.45   7.97    China 9.78 6.45 9.35 7.15 7.42
18 Jiahui Wang (王佳辉) 6.61   8.45    China 9.52 6.61 10.86 8.30 7.53
19 Raphaël Li (李逸伯阳) 6.31   9.30    France 9.98 8.15 9.76 6.31 DNF
20 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 8.34   9.74    China 8.34 8.45 11.68 10.39 10.37
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 10.57   11.93    China 12.51 11.92 10.57 11.55 12.33
2 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 12.04   14.86    China 20.09 16.43 13.61 14.54 12.04
3 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 14.32   15.05    China 16.21 14.90 15.16 15.10 14.32
4 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 11.64   15.35    China 16.13 11.64 15.61 16.01 14.44
5 Haotian Wang (王昊天) 15.23   18.05    China 18.29 18.04 15.23 26.33 17.82
6 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 12.89   18.22    China 18.00 12.89 20.67 17.95 18.72
7 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 16.61   19.61    China 23.37 17.83 21.63 16.61 19.37
8 Yu Feng (冯煜) 18.66   21.03    China 22.03 18.66 19.04 22.68 22.02
9 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) 16.83   22.95    China 29.02 16.83 17.75 27.54 23.56
10 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 20.25   23.61    China 31.34 22.54 23.78 20.25 24.52
11 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 19.74   25.17    China 29.58 25.60 20.34 19.74 47.14
12 Zihe Wang (王子何) 23.44   25.41    China 26.54 24.36 23.44 28.45 25.33
13 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 18.27   25.48    China 29.95 18.27 22.45 41.39 24.05
14 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 18.55   26.79    China 34.37 23.89 18.55 30.11 26.38
15 Boying Li (李博莹) 25.36   28.91    China 33.78 30.11 27.15 25.36 29.46
16 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 24.76   29.17    China 31.65 27.86 28.01 32.43 24.76
17 Chen Kang (亢晨) 24.59   30.03    China 51.05 24.59 32.42 28.52 29.15
18 Teng Wang (王腾) 22.54   31.16    China 37.07 22.54 25.50 39.92 30.90
19 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 16.54   31.89    China 34.50 42.57 16.54 34.00 27.18
20 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 31.48   33.58    China 34.86 34.05 36.11 31.48 31.84
21 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 29.23   38.59    China 31.49 48.19 36.08 29.23 52.60
22 Chengcheng Lu (鲁成成) 27.18   43.91    China 39.53 DNF 49.90 42.30 27.18
23 Rodrigo Zarate 47.53      Peru 47.53 DNF
24 Siqi Zeng (曾思淇) 48.07      China 53.67 48.07
25 Yanbo Xu (许砚博) 51.62      China DNF 51.62
26 Keming Wang (王可铭) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D B2 U2 R2 D R2 F R2 U B' D L2 D2 B' D' R2 U2
A #2 B U R2 U2 F L D R' U2 D2 L' U2 F' L2 U2 B R2 F2 U2 L2
A #3 F2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U' B2 D' R U R2 U L' D R F D2 L B
A #4 U' R2 D' R' U F2 U' L2 F' R' U B2 R U2 R F2 L' U2
A #5 D' R2 U2 B2 L2 F L B L R F' R2 D F2 D' U2
A Ex#1 U' B2 D2 U R2 B2 L2 F2 R2 D2 B' R' D' L2 R D F' D' L2 F'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D' L2 F2 L2 D' F' L2 R D' L U' B2 D2 R U2 R' F
B #1 F U L' U2 D' R' D' B' R L2 F' D2 B2 D2 B' L2 F U2 F'
B #2 F' L' B2 R2 L B2 U' R F U F2 L2 B2 L2 D' R2 L2 B2
B #3 F' L' F' U' F' U2 D R D F R' U2 B2 L2 B' R2 L2 B' R2 L2
B #4 R2 B2 D B' L2 U' R' F R D F R B2 U2 R2 L2 B2 U2
B #5 F R' D' R L U2 D' F' D2 B' R' F2 L2 F' L2 D2 R2 U2
B Ex#1 F2 L2 D' U' B2 D F2 U2 L2 D' F2 R F' R' F' R B' F U2 L2
B Ex#2 L B2 R' B2 R2 B2 D2 L' D' B' U' F2 D' B2 F' U2 B2 F' R'
C #1 F R2 D R2 F2 B R L' F R2 U' L B2 R2 B2 U2 L' D2
C #2 R2 D' F' U2 D L2 U2 B L F2 R' U F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 U2 L2
C #3 F' B' D' L B2 L2 F' L' D B' U2 F2 U2 D F2 D R2 U' F2 D
C #4 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 F' D2 L2 U2 R F U2 F2 D' R' B2 L B L2
C #5 F2 U2 B D2 F2 U2 B R2 B U2 L B' R2 U' B D2 R' D B' U
C Ex#1 R L F D' L' U B' L2 D2 R2 U R' L D2 B2 L2 F2 R'
C Ex#2 D' U' L2 U R2 U' B2 U2 F L' R' D B2 U2 B' R B2 U2 L2 U
D #1 D2 F' D2 B R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 U' L' B' D F D' R' B' F2 R2 F'
D #2 R' U' F2 R' L F' D2 R2 D R2 B R2 F2 U2 R B2 L D2 R2 L'
D #3 R D R' D' R L' B R' L2 U' F D2 R' D2 L' F2 R L U2
D #4 B F R2 B U2 R2 U2 F' R2 F L D2 R' B' L' D' B2 U' R2
D #5 B R2 U2 B F2 D2 F' R2 F2 L' D' B U' B2 L2 D2 B' U2 F L
D Ex#1 U2 B' U' R' U2 R' U L2 U F2 R' B D2 B' U2 F2 R2 B R2
D Ex#2 B2 L2 D' F2 L' B2 D R2 D' F L' U D R2 U' D R2 F2 D
E #1 L D2 R F B D2 L2 D L' F' D' L2 U R2 B2 D F2 R2 D' B2
E #2 D2 F L2 R2 B' R2 D2 B' L2 D L2 B' D2 F2 U2 R' B' D' F'
E #3 F' R' F2 U2 R2 B U F' R U' B R2 D2 R2 F2 B2 U2 F2 R2 U'
E #4 L2 U2 D2 R' D L' F U R' U R' B2 R F2 U2 L' D2 R2 F2
E #5 U2 F2 L2 B2 F2 D2 F U R2 U2 R2 B' F2 U R2 D2 R'
E Ex#1 F2 U2 R2 U' B2 F2 U F U L2 R' D' U2 L B F' L R U
E Ex#2 L' F' B' U B' U B2 D B L U2 B R2 F' D2 B' R2 U2 F2 U2
F #1 F2 D2 F' D2 U2 F2 R2 B L U2 L F' U' B F' U B2 F' R
F #2 R2 B2 U D2 B' R2 U2 B2 R U' D F D2 F2 R2 L2 B U2
F #3 L2 B2 D' B2 D2 U' F2 U2 L' D' F' R2 B2 R F' D' F' R' D F
F #4 R2 F2 R' B2 L D2 F2 U2 F' U2 L U' B' R F L B U B2
F #5 D2 U' B2 U' F2 R2 B2 R' U' B F2 R' U F2 D L' F R' F2
F Ex#1 U2 L' U2 B R' F R2 B U D F' R2 U2 L2 D2 L2 B' L2 F B2
F Ex#2 U' R' D2 L F2 U2 R U' L2 D' R' F' R2 B L2 F' D2 B2
G #1 F' D2 L' U F L U2 L2 F R L' D2 R2 L U2 R' F2 B2
G #2 D F2 D' R2 D' L2 D B2 D L F2 D R' D2 F' D2 F D' B' U
G #3 F2 U' L B' R2 F' L F U F' L F R2 B2 R2 B' R2 D2 B' U2
G #4 U' D' F2 L U' R' L' U2 L2 B' D F2 L B2 L' D2 R' B2 R2
G #5 D2 L2 F D2 B' U2 F2 U' B2 R' B L' B F U' F U
G Ex#1 D2 L2 B' D2 L2 U2 L2 B' L2 F L' B R2 U' F2 L' R' F U' R2
G Ex#2 U L2 U' B2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U B D' F' L D2 L D2 U2 R' D' B2
H #1 R U2 R D2 L F2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B F' D F D' L' D' U' R' F'
H #2 D2 B2 U2 L2 F L2 B2 F2 D2 U L D U' B L2 F' R' F U
H #3 D2 L' U2 R' B2 U2 L B2 L R B' F R U F2 U L' R' U R
H #4 L2 B2 D' F2 L F' L' U' R' B' D' R F2 D2 R2 F2 B2 R' F2
H #5 D' F2 U' L2 D B2 L2 F' D' B' D' L' B R' D2 B2 R2 B' U2
H Ex#1 D L2 U' F2 D' U B2 D R D F U2 B R2 D L2 B L' U2
H Ex#2 R2 D2 F B U B' R' L2 B2 L' U2 F' R2 B' U2 F B D2 B L2
I #1 R' F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L2 R' U2 R' B F' R2 U' L' B2 D L2 U'
I #2 D2 L R F2 U2 L B2 U2 F2 U2 F' L' U R' F D' B2 F' R2 B
I #3 D2 F2 R' F2 U2 R F2 R' U' F' D' B' R2 F' R D2 R D' U2
I #4 F2 R2 F' U2 B2 U2 F R2 F D' F2 L2 R' B' U F' R' U R
I #5 F2 L2 D U2 R2 F2 R F' L' B' U' L' D' F R B2 U L'
I Ex#1 F2 R2 D' L2 U2 B2 U F2 R2 B R D U2 L2 D' B2 D B D'
I Ex#2 L2 B2 U L2 R2 U F2 U B' L F2 L' D' U' L D' F' U' B U
J #1 U' L F' D' F' U' R2 U B' R U F2 U' L2 B2 D2 R2 U B2 R2
J #2 D2 R' L' B R2 L B L' F L2 F2 L2 U' R2 D2 L2 B2 U B2
J #3 U2 B2 D F2 U L2 F2 D F' D' R2 U L U2 B' D L B D2
J #4 F2 R2 D2 F2 D F2 R2 F L R' D U B R' D F U F2 R'
J #5 F2 U2 R' B2 R' U2 R B2 R' U' R B' F L D2 F' D2 F2 D F
J Ex#1 B D' F' L F' R2 B' D L2 F' U B2 R2 D2 F' U2 B R2 L2 F
J Ex#2 B' L2 R2 D2 R2 B U2 B F2 D' F L U B' F D' B2 U' B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F D2 B' L2 B2 D2 R2 F' R F' L' B' U' F2 R2 B2 R' F' D2
A #2 R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 F R2 B' D' R B2 U' B' R F R2 D L B2
A #3 R' D2 B' D' L' D L2 F' U D2 L B2 R U2 F2 U2 D2 L' U2
A #4 R2 B' R2 B' D2 U2 F' L2 D L D L2 F2 L' F' R' D2 U R'
A #5 D R2 D' B2 F2 L2 U' F2 R2 B D' F L2 U' L' F U' L R2
A Ex#1 D B2 L2 R2 D2 U F2 L' R B' R2 U L' U' R2 U' B F2 R
A Ex#2 D2 F R2 D2 F2 D2 F' L2 D' B2 F2 L F' R2 D2 F R' U2
B #1 D' R2 D' B U' D' B2 L' D' F' U L2 B2 D2 L2 U'
B #2 D F2 R2 D U B2 F2 U2 L2 B U R U' F' U' L2 R2 F D2 R
B #3 U2 R D2 B2 R F2 R' B' R F' U L2 R2 F' D F' L2 U'
B #4 F2 B2 U D' R' F' B2 D R D' B' L U2 B2 L' B2 D2 L U2
B #5 U' L2 R2 D R2 D U' L2 U2 F' U2 L D' F' R' B' R' B' U F'
B Ex#1 U2 L2 F2 L' B2 L D2 L F2 L2 U' L2 U' R' D2 F L F' R' B'
B Ex#2 U R' B' D B R' L D' F' U L2 U2 B D2 L2 F' L2 F R2 F2
C #1 R2 D' L2 U L2 R2 D' B2 R2 U' R F2 R' D U R' F' L' R F'
C #2 B D' R2 L' F' R' B L U2 B' L' B2 R' D2 B2 R' F2 R' B2 R2
C #3 F2 L' U2 F2 L D2 F2 D2 L' D L' U' B2 U2 R' D' F D' B2 L2
C #4 U R' D2 L2 U2 L' B' U' B' R U' R2 B2 L2 F2 B2 U2 F2 R
C #5 B2 D2 U R2 U' B2 F2 U' F2 U' F D2 B U' B L B' D' U L
C Ex#1 R' D' F D' R' F2 B2 D' R D' L F2 L2 U2 L2 F2 L2 U' F2
C Ex#2 L2 B2 L F2 R U2 B2 D2 R2 F R' D' B R B2 D2 U' B
D #1 U2 F2 L2 D B2 U' F R' D2 L2 B F U B L' F D' R2
D #2 U F B D F2 R L2 D' B' L U2 L2 B D2 L2 B' R2 L2 F U2
D #3 B D' F B2 U B' U F' R D2 R L2 F' R2 D2 B' D2
D #4 R F R D L F U2 D' R' B R2 D R2 D2 F2 U2 F2 D' L2
D #5 B2 U2 B2 F' R2 D2 F' U2 B R U B2 F2 U' B R2 F2 D2 L F2
D Ex#1 F2 D2 B D2 F2 L2 B F2 L U2 F D2 U R' U B R2 D2 L'
D Ex#2 D2 L2 D2 B' R2 B' F' D2 L2 D L F' R B D R' D' B' L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' R' F' U' R2 L D F D2 R2 D2 R' D2 B2 R2 F2 R F2 R'
A #2 R2 F2 D L U' F' D' R U' L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 L U2 B2 L B2
A #3 B L F R B2 L2 D F2 U' F B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F' L2 B' L2 D2
A #4 U' F2 R2 D' L2 F2 U' F2 D' R' U' B' R2 D2 B F2 R2 U' F
A #5 L2 D' F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 U' L D2 F U2 B' U L D2 B' L2 U2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U L2 U2 R2 U2 L' U F2 D U R' B' U' R2 D' B L2
A Ex#2 D2 U2 F2 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 B2 D L2 D' R' D' B R B' L R' B'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R' U R2 F' U' R2 U2 F'
A #2 U2 R' U R2 F' R2 F U2 R U R'
A #3 R' U' F U2 F U' F2 R F R U'
A #4 U' R' F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F' U R
A #5 U' R' U' R2 U' R U' R2 F U2 R2
A Ex#1 U R' F U' R U2 R F' R2 F U2
A Ex#2 F' R F R U R' U2 R U' R U'
B #1 R F' R U' R' U R' F R U' R'
B #2 R' F U R' U' F U' F U' R2 U2
B #3 R' U2 F R2 F U R' U' F U F
B #4 R' F U2 F' U' F' R2 U2 R' U R
B #5 R' F U' F' U2 F U' F' R' F U'
B Ex#1 U2 R' U' F2 U' R U' R U' F' U2
B Ex#2 U' R' F2 R U' R' U2 F U' F U'
C #1 F R U2 R' F U' F R U' R U2
C #2 U2 R U' R' U2 R F U' F U2 R
C #3 R' U F U R U' R' U' F U' R2
C #4 U' R U' F' U' F' R2 F U2 R U
C #5 U R' U2 F' R U' R' U2 R2 F' U2
C Ex#1 F U2 F U2 F R2 F' U2 F R U'
C Ex#2 R' U' R2 U' R F U' R2 F' R2 F
D #1 R' U R U2 R U' F' R' U2 R F'
D #2 U2 R U2 R2 U2 F' R U R' F2 R2
D #3 R' F R U R' U2 F U F' R2 F
D #4 U' R' U' R2 U' R' F' U' R2 U' R
D #5 R U' R2 U' F2 U2 F' U2 R U2 R
D Ex#1 U' R' F U2 F U' R' U' F U' R
D Ex#2 U2 F R U' R' F R U' F U2 R2
E #1 U2 F U2 F R U R' U2 F' U' R
E #2 U R' U2 R F' U2 R' U' R' F U
E #3 R' F U' F U2 R U' R U F' R'
E #4 F' R' U R F' U2 R2 F U' F U'
E #5 U' R' U F U2 F R2 U' R' U' R
E Ex#1 R' F U' R U2 R2 F' R2 F' R' U'
E Ex#2 R' F' U2 F' R2 U R' U2 R U R
F #1 R2 F' U2 F R U2 R' U' F R U'
F #2 R2 U' F' R U2 R' U2 F' R U R
F #3 U R U' R' U R' U F R2 F U
F #4 R F R U' R' U2 R U2 R U2 F
F #5 U' R' U' F2 R U' R' F R2 U2 R'
F Ex#1 U R2 F R U' R U2 R2 U F R
F Ex#2 R U R' F U' F R U' R U' R2
G #1 U R' F' R U' R U2 R' U2 R U'
G #2 U2 R' F2 R U' R' F U' F' U R
G #3 U2 R' U2 F U' R U2 R U' R2 F
G #4 R' U2 F2 R U2 R' F R' U' F' R2
G #5 R' U2 F' U' R2 F' R2 F' U' R U'
G Ex#1 U2 R' U' F U' F R2 U' R2 F U2
G Ex#2 U' R2 U2 F U' R2 U' F' U' R2 F'
H #1 R' U' F' U' R2 U2 F' U' R2 F' R
H #2 R' F R2 U2 R' U' R' U2 R2 U' R'
H #3 U' R' U' R U' R' F R F' U2 R'
H #4 U' R' U' R U2 F U' F2 U' F U2
H #5 R' F U' F R U' R' U' F2 R2 U2
H Ex#1 R' F R U2 R' F2 U' R F U2 R
H Ex#2 U R U' F' R' U R U2 R2 U' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F R' U' F R U2
A #2 R' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F R U R U
A #3 R U2 R F' R' U R' U' F R2 U'
A #4 U' R U2 R2 U R U' R' U' F' R
A #5 U2 R' F' R2 U' F' R' U2 R' U' F
A Ex#1 R' F R U' R' U' F R F R U2
A Ex#2 U R U' R U2 R' U' R F' U' R'
B #1 U R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U R' F
B #2 U' R' F' U2 F' U R2 U' R' U2 R
B #3 F U' R2 U' F' R' U2 R' F U' R
B #4 R' U2 R U F' U2 F U' F U2 R2
B #5 R' F R U2 R2 U' R U' R' F' R2
B Ex#1 R U2 R2 U' R2 F U2 F R U' R'
B Ex#2 U' F' R2 F U' F' U' F R U' R
C #1 F' R U' R' U2 R U R' F U2 F
C #2 U R' F2 U R U' R U' R2 F U'
C #3 U' R' F U2 F U' F U' R2 U2 R2
C #4 U2 R F R U R' U2 F U R U
C #5 R' U2 F R2 F' U R' F' U' F2 U'
C Ex#1 U2 R' U' F' U R' U2 F R2 U' R2
C Ex#2 U R' F U2 R U' R2 U' F R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U R F' U' R2 F
A #2 R' F' U2 R2 F' U' R2 F R' F R
A #3 U2 R F' R' U2 R' F' U R2 F' R'
A #4 R U' R2 U' F U F U' R2 F' R'
A #5 U2 R U' R2 U2 F' R U2 R2 U' R2
A Ex#1 R F R2 U' R2 U' F R U' R' U2
A Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F U2 F R2 F' U2 F' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D2 R2 D L2 U F2 R2 D B' D F2 R D B' R' D2 B' R Rw2 B U F D Rw2 D' Fw2 D B2 U2 Fw2 B' Rw' U2 L' R F2 Fw' U2 Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Fw' U' B'
A #2 L' U2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 L2 D' F2 U R' F R B2 R D2 U L2 Rw2 Uw2 F' B2 U F' R2 B' Rw2 R Uw2 F' Rw' L2 Fw' Uw' F Rw' L' F2 U Fw
A #3 D2 F2 R U2 R F2 L' R D F2 L2 B' D L' R2 B R U' Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 Rw2 L' F' R2 U2 R2 B Uw' Rw2 U B L' Uw R' F Fw' Rw' F2 B
A #4 R2 U2 F U L2 B2 L U' D' L' F D2 R2 B U2 F U2 L2 U2 L2 F Rw2 Fw2 B' U' L2 Uw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 U' L2 D F' L' B Rw U2 Rw Fw Rw Uw L B' Uw L' D'
A #5 D2 R2 B' F' L2 B' R2 D2 B' D2 L' B2 D R' D' L' B2 U L Rw2 B2 Uw2 L' U Rw2 D2 R2 B2 D' L' Fw2 D' Fw U2 B2 U' Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw' R F2 Uw' Rw B2
A Ex#1 D L2 F B L B U' F B L D' F' U2 D2 L2 B R2 D2 L2 B Rw2 D2 B Rw2 L2 B Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 D2 R' U F' Uw B' L2 Uw2 D Rw' D2 Rw Fw' R' U
A Ex#2 D2 F' U2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F' D2 F2 B2 D' R2 L' B' D2 L' D L B2 Rw2 B' D Fw2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 U' R2 F B2 U Rw' B2 U F L Uw L' B F' Uw L Uw
B #1 L2 U2 B2 D F2 U' B D F2 L' F D2 B2 L2 F L2 D2 B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 R F2 B Rw2 R' Fw2 B Rw2 F Uw B2 L U' Fw Uw2 B' Rw Fw Uw' L' R2
B #2 L U2 B2 F2 R D2 R2 U2 R' B2 R2 F L' R F' U2 F2 R2 U' B U2 Fw2 D2 R' B2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L Fw2 F Uw2 U2 F Uw F L Uw2 F Rw Fw L2 U2 D' Fw' D2
B #3 D2 F U2 B' L' F' R' B D U' F D' L2 F2 R2 F2 U L2 U2 Uw2 F L2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 D' U' F' U' Rw' L F' D' Uw' B2 L Fw Rw2 D2 U2 R2
B #4 R L' B L2 U B' D' L' U2 F R' D2 B2 R' U2 F2 U2 L F2 Uw2 L' F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 F R' U2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 R Uw' Fw2 R Uw' F' L' Rw Uw R D2 Fw F'
B #5 R' U2 R D2 R2 F2 R B2 R2 D' F2 U L' D' R' U B U' R2 Fw2 D' Rw2 B2 R' Fw2 Uw2 D' F2 R Uw2 R' F L' U2 Fw' B L Rw' Uw F' D Rw' Fw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 F B' D R2 U2 R B R B D F2 R2 U2 L2 B' R2 F' R2 B' U2 Uw2 Rw2 L' F L' D2 Fw2 R U2 Rw2 L2 F' R' Uw R' F' L2 Uw2 U Rw Uw' F' D U' Fw2
B Ex#2 D' B2 U B2 U B2 U2 F2 L2 U R U' F2 B L2 U L2 D2 F' U Rw2 D' F Rw2 B D2 R2 Uw2 B L2 U Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 F Rw U R2 D Fw Rw Fw' F'
C #1 U2 R2 F2 B R2 U2 F' B' D B' U' F' U2 F' L2 B2 L' F D Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 U2 D R2 Fw2 B U' Rw2 F2 Rw F' Rw' L' U' Fw' Uw U L' Fw2 Uw' R2 F2
C #2 D2 L' U2 L D2 L2 U2 L' F U2 B F2 D2 R2 F2 D' B' R' Uw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 R2 F L' Uw2 L' F U2 Rw2 R' Uw' F2 Uw' F L' Uw2 Rw' D2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw
C #3 R2 U2 D2 R' U2 L' U2 B2 U2 R D R F' L2 D' F U' R' F2 R' Fw2 L2 Uw2 B' D Fw2 D' Fw2 F2 U' R2 D2 L' B Rw R' Fw2 D' Fw' Rw F' Uw' R Uw' F2
C #4 U' D R2 B2 L B' U' B L' F2 U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 B D2 F L2 Rw2 B D Fw2 F' Uw2 D' F Uw2 L2 U2 Rw' Uw2 U F D2 L Fw Uw2 Rw' F2 Rw' Fw Rw'
C #5 B2 F2 R2 B2 F2 L' D2 R2 D2 R2 B' R2 D F' R' B' F' U L B Rw2 D B' Uw2 Rw2 U' R2 F' D' U2 F2 Rw2 D' R' U' Rw U' R2 Uw' Rw D Rw Uw L Uw
C Ex#1 F2 D2 F2 D' B2 R2 D B2 U' L' B' D L U2 B2 U' F U2 R' D' Fw2 Rw2 L D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 B F R Uw F2 Uw Fw2 R2 L' U' Rw' Uw' R Fw' Uw2 L'
C Ex#2 L' D2 U2 R U2 R' U2 L' B2 L' R' B D L' B2 R' B U F D Fw2 Uw2 F2 R D' R' Fw2 Rw2 F2 L D' L' Fw' Rw2 U R' Fw2 D2 F Uw' L Fw' Uw2 Fw Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L' F2 D' U2 F' B2 D B' L' F B' R2 F2 B' R2 D2 L2 R2 B' Fw2 U R' Fw2 R B2 R' Uw2 Rw2 D L2 Fw' R Fw' U2 F2 Rw D F Uw' Rw' D' U2
A #2 F' U2 F' U2 B' D2 L2 B U2 D' F L' U' R B' L' F U' L2 F' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 R B' Uw2 F L Fw2 F' L R D' F2 Uw Fw2 Rw' D Fw' B Rw U Fw2 L'
A #3 U2 F D2 B D2 U2 F2 L D B L2 R2 F R D' L D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 B Uw2 L F U2 L F U2 Uw L' Uw U L' U Fw' Uw Fw2 L F' Uw' Fw
A #4 F' U' B' U' L2 R B2 F U' L' B' L2 U2 F2 D2 F D2 F' R2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 R U' Rw2 Fw2 U' L2 B2 R' Fw Rw2 B U2 D F Rw' L' U Rw2 Uw' U F
A #5 R F' D2 R B' U2 R U B F' R2 F2 U2 D' L2 B2 F2 U B2 F2 Uw2 F R B Rw2 Uw2 F' L' Fw2 F L B' U' F2 L' Uw B Rw Uw' F2 R B Uw B'
A Ex#1 B2 R2 U2 R' F2 R' B2 U2 L F2 D L' D2 L F' U D2 F2 B' L Fw2 L' U' Rw2 Fw2 D' B2 F2 D2 F2 R Fw2 R' Fw' L2 Fw' L D Rw' Fw D F' R2 Fw' D2
A Ex#2 D2 F' R2 D2 F L2 F2 D F' R B2 U2 L B' D' B' R2 B2 Fw2 U Fw2 Rw2 F' U Rw2 L2 D Fw2 U2 F U2 R' B' Rw' D' B' R' Fw Rw2 Fw Rw L2 Uw' R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Rw' Fw B' Uw2 B L Bw D' L2 U' Rw2 L F2 Fw' R' U2 Lw L' Rw' B R2 Uw' R Uw2 U D Dw2 Rw2 B2 Lw2 Uw Bw2 R L Lw' Bw2 R' U2 Rw B2 L2 B2 Dw2 D2 L' Fw' F Dw' Rw' Dw B2 R' Dw' D' Bw2 Uw' R2 U2 D'
A #2 Uw' Bw' Lw' D' R2 Rw' U Bw L U' Bw R' Rw B Bw Rw Dw' L2 U' Uw Rw2 Dw' Rw2 L' D' Fw2 D' Uw' Dw' B' Dw F' Dw' B Lw B Rw Dw' B2 U' Dw2 Lw B2 Lw Bw2 Fw Lw' Uw2 F2 Rw' Dw2 Rw' Fw Lw' U' R Rw' Uw2 Dw' U
A #3 Lw Dw2 Lw2 Uw Lw Fw2 F' L' Dw2 Lw' B Lw2 R' B' Bw' R Fw' Dw2 Lw' Bw' Lw D' Dw2 Rw L2 Lw Fw Bw Uw2 Fw2 Dw' U' B' U Bw' D' R2 L2 Uw' D2 Rw2 B Fw2 D' F' Lw B Fw' Uw2 D' L2 Lw' F Fw2 Lw' L2 F R Fw2 B2
A #4 Rw2 Bw F2 L' Dw' Lw' U' Rw2 Lw' Uw F' Uw2 D L U' R2 U Fw2 Uw Rw' Lw Dw Rw2 R2 D' B Dw2 D2 F2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw Fw2 Uw L' R2 F Rw2 B2 Uw Dw2 Bw2 Dw F R Fw' R2 Bw' L2 Fw L2 D2 Lw' Bw Lw2 Dw B2 R Rw2 F2
A #5 B2 Fw2 D Rw U2 D' R2 Rw B' Bw' Fw' R D F2 L' Uw2 Fw' Uw B Uw Dw Rw' D Lw' D Dw2 Fw2 B2 U R2 Bw L' F Bw2 Uw' Bw' Lw F Fw' D2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 D2 Dw2 Lw F2 Dw' Uw' Bw Fw2 R Bw' R' Rw2 B' Fw Rw' R2
A Ex#1 Fw2 D U' Dw2 Rw L' R' Bw' Fw Uw' D2 U Bw' Lw B F Dw Fw2 F2 Lw' U' Bw' R2 U Lw2 U' D' Uw' Dw R2 Lw' F2 L' F' Fw' Lw D2 Bw2 F Fw Rw R' F' U2 B2 L2 Dw D2 Uw' Rw F2 B' Bw Lw' R2 F' Uw2 R2 F Bw2
A Ex#2 Lw U2 Rw' R Uw' B Fw2 D' Dw Fw L' D B2 L' D L2 Fw2 F Rw D2 Uw' Lw' U F R2 B2 D2 F2 Uw Lw' D B2 Lw2 D2 Fw2 Bw2 U2 F' Dw2 B' U2 B Uw2 L' Uw L' Fw2 Rw' Bw2 B' Uw' Lw2 B Dw' Bw2 B' Uw' Bw' B' F
B #1 Uw R' Rw U Rw' F2 B' Dw' Rw L2 R Bw2 B2 F Uw2 L Rw2 Lw D' Uw2 Fw2 L' Bw Uw2 U Lw' Dw' Lw' Bw Rw' Uw' Lw' R' D F Fw Lw' L2 Rw2 U' F' Fw' Bw Dw' R Uw2 R' B' Rw2 B R2 Bw' Lw2 F2 Dw' L' U' Uw' Rw D2
B #2 F R2 B Rw' L2 Fw Dw Uw L' Fw' D2 L' Uw' Lw Uw D' Dw' R' Dw' Uw U R Bw Fw D2 Bw' R F' D Dw' Fw2 D2 Fw' L2 U Rw2 B2 L U' R Fw' R' Lw F2 Fw2 Lw Dw Rw' D' B' Bw' Uw F' Dw' R2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw2 R
B #3 Dw R' F' Lw Bw2 Uw' F' Bw2 R' Uw2 B' R Bw' L2 F U Fw F2 Dw' L Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 U2 D2 B' R Dw2 F' L' Rw Lw2 U' R Rw2 L Bw' Uw U Bw2 Dw' R F' R Bw U Rw2 Dw D' Fw R2 Rw Uw R U' D' L' U2 B2 Uw'
B #4 F2 D Rw' R2 D' Fw' F R L Bw U Fw2 Dw' Lw U' Uw F' Lw F' Bw' R2 U F D' F' Uw2 B Rw2 Uw2 L Lw2 R' F2 Fw B D2 R L Lw' Uw2 D' R2 Bw' B Rw2 U D2 Lw' R' Rw2 L B2 U' Dw2 Rw2 U2 Bw' Rw2 R D2
B #5 Rw' Bw2 Lw R F Uw D Dw2 Bw' Fw' Rw Dw B L B Rw F' Lw2 Rw' B2 Dw Lw2 Fw' Uw F Fw Rw2 D' Bw2 U' Fw' U2 Dw2 B2 Uw' R2 L U B' D2 B Bw2 Fw2 Dw U' R Lw2 Dw2 D2 Fw D2 Lw Rw' Uw F2 U Bw2 Uw Rw' Uw'
B Ex#1 Dw' U' L' U Dw' L F' B L' Uw2 Rw2 D' F2 Fw' Dw' L Dw2 B L B2 Lw' Bw Fw F U Fw Dw Fw' L2 Rw' Dw2 F2 L D2 R' U' Lw' B Lw2 Rw2 B' Dw' B' R2 L2 Bw' Lw2 F2 Uw B' Uw' Rw F2 L' R D' Lw2 D' B Bw'
B Ex#2 R Dw Fw D L' B' Uw' Dw F Dw Uw2 U B L2 U' Rw2 Bw L2 U2 R' Dw2 R' Uw D Bw2 B D2 Bw2 F2 Dw R2 Fw Bw Rw' D' Fw2 L2 Bw2 Rw2 U' R' Lw2 Rw Bw' Dw Uw' Lw2 Bw2 Lw Rw' L' D R U' R' D2 B2 Uw2 L U'
C #1 R' Bw2 Dw R2 U2 Fw Uw' B Fw' U Fw D' F Rw Dw' Rw Fw L2 Dw2 Lw' Fw' D' Lw L Fw Bw R' U D2 R2 Bw' Dw B R2 U Uw' R' L2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw D Lw' Dw' L2 D' B2 Dw' Fw' R Bw Fw F2 Dw Bw2 Dw F Bw' U' Dw2
C #2 Bw2 Uw L' D' R Lw Uw R2 Bw2 Fw' Rw2 Dw Fw2 Lw' F2 L' Rw Bw' D B2 Lw L' Uw Rw2 Uw2 U' Lw2 B2 Dw Rw2 B2 R L Rw2 Bw2 Fw F' D2 Lw R2 Rw' U' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw' Lw' B Fw' L Lw' D' F Bw B L B Rw2 Lw F
C #3 F Uw' Bw' B' Uw Lw2 D' Bw' F' B2 D Lw F Bw2 Fw Rw' F L Bw2 R2 Lw Fw2 Dw Rw B D Rw' Fw2 Bw2 F B2 Dw F Uw2 Rw R' Dw' U' B2 D Rw2 Uw' Bw' L' D F L' Dw U' R' Fw R Dw U' F Lw Fw Uw2 D2 U
C #4 Dw2 B2 F Lw2 R Bw' Uw' Dw' Bw' B Fw2 F2 Rw2 D2 Fw Lw' Rw' R Dw Rw2 F' D Lw' D' Uw2 U B2 L2 B2 Dw2 D Lw B Dw2 Bw Dw2 L2 B' D F B' Dw' Bw2 U' Uw Bw2 F2 Uw B' Rw2 Lw Dw' B2 Dw' R' F Bw2 R Bw F2
C #5 F' B' Dw2 U Bw' Lw2 Bw' Lw2 Uw Rw' Fw2 U' Uw2 R2 Fw' Lw' Dw2 F Bw Uw2 U' Fw' L' Uw Fw U2 L' U2 Lw' Dw' L' R2 Bw Rw R' L2 Bw Fw Dw' F' L Dw R' Dw' L' Dw' B D' Bw Fw2 Dw D2 L2 R2 Bw' D2 L2 Uw2 Lw' R2
C Ex#1 Rw' U2 F Lw' R' Fw U2 Fw Uw' U Rw2 F2 Dw' F' Bw' B' D' Uw2 U Bw2 F Uw Dw' L' Fw R' D' B' F Uw D2 F B Lw Bw2 R' L Uw2 Dw2 Fw' U' D Dw2 R' Uw' B2 Dw2 U Bw Rw' B Lw' Fw' Uw' F' Uw2 F U' F Uw
C Ex#2 B' Bw Lw2 Dw F U2 Uw2 Lw R2 L Dw' Uw' Rw Bw2 F2 U' Fw' D2 L2 Bw' R' Uw2 U2 Lw2 R2 D L D2 Rw D2 L Lw Rw2 D U Dw' Bw2 B2 F' Rw2 B2 Dw Lw2 D2 B Lw' F' U' Dw' F' L2 Rw' R U Lw' Fw2 B2 Bw U' R2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw F R' Fw Lw' Uw' Bw Uw Dw2 D B2 D Uw Fw2 F Dw Bw2 Uw2 Rw' U F2 D Fw2 R' F' Fw U2 Uw2 L Lw2 Dw Lw' L Dw Fw' Rw' D' U2 R Lw' Uw' D2 Dw Lw2 U2 Lw' R' Dw' Uw' Bw Rw' Lw' R' Dw Fw Uw2 Rw' Uw' Dw B'
A #2 B Rw2 R2 D' Rw' Bw' Rw' Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 R Fw' Rw' R' F2 Bw' Dw2 Lw' Bw L' Fw U2 F2 Fw' Rw Fw' Rw2 Uw' U2 Fw' L' Lw R2 D2 Uw2 Dw' R D Lw2 Bw R U' D' Lw2 D U' R' Uw2 Bw2 B' U2 R2 Bw' D F Lw2 Uw2 D2 Dw U'
A #3 B Rw' Dw2 D' Fw Dw2 Rw' U2 L Rw2 R Dw2 U' B Lw2 Bw2 Fw' L Rw2 U Lw2 Dw Lw2 Rw2 D Fw' D Lw F Lw2 F L2 Lw B' D Rw' Fw2 R Dw' Uw2 Fw R2 Rw' D2 F2 R2 Fw Uw' F Rw2 Lw2 L2 B Dw U' L' U Bw2 Uw L2
A #4 R D2 Rw2 U' B2 Uw' R' B2 Bw2 L Rw2 B2 Lw F Bw2 L D2 F' Dw2 F' Fw2 Lw' Dw' Lw' L2 Rw Uw Bw Rw Lw' L2 U L' Rw' Dw Fw R D' Rw2 L Bw2 U L2 Fw U B Bw' F Lw D F2 R B2 Lw' Dw' D2 Rw R' F Bw
A #5 Uw' Lw2 R L Bw U2 Bw2 Rw D' B' U F' U Dw R' B R B Lw' Uw2 B2 Lw Fw B2 Bw' D' Dw F' Lw2 U' Lw' Bw2 Fw Uw2 L' B2 F2 L R' F L' F2 B2 Rw L B F' Uw' B' F Rw2 Dw F2 L R2 Rw2 F2 Uw F2 Rw
A Ex#1 Lw Rw2 Bw Rw2 Bw Dw Fw2 Bw' L' Dw' U' R Bw' Dw2 D' Rw R' B U' Bw U' Bw' B L' D Rw2 F' Lw2 Dw' Bw R2 Lw2 L' Rw Uw' Bw' Lw2 B' R' Fw' F2 L' Uw' Dw2 Lw F' D Bw' Uw' Lw2 L' B2 U2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw' L' Rw2 R2 Bw2
A Ex#2 Uw R D Uw2 Rw' Lw Uw' B' L' F' Rw R2 L2 Bw' L2 B2 Bw2 Lw' B Fw' Bw U2 D2 Bw' F' D2 Lw2 D' Rw' Lw' U' B' L2 Lw' Dw2 Uw' U D2 L2 U Bw2 Fw Lw' Dw R' Rw' B' F' Dw' Uw L' F U' L2 Fw' Lw L2 B Rw Fw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 Dw U' Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw L' R2 B Fw2 Rw' D B R' 3Uw' 3Fw' F2 Uw2 U' Fw Rw Fw F2 Lw Fw' Lw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Bw2 Rw F2 B2 Dw2 Fw Lw Bw L Uw' 3Uw' Bw 3Fw2 Rw' B' L' Fw D Dw Fw Rw2 F2 Uw2 Dw Lw' Fw' 3Fw L Bw2 D 3Uw2 Bw' Dw Rw2 Fw' 3Fw D' L' Lw Dw2 R Dw2 Rw D' L2 3Rw2 D B' 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw'
A #2 F2 3Rw' Uw2 Bw Uw D Fw F' D2 Fw F2 D2 Dw2 3Rw Uw2 D2 Rw F U2 Dw D Uw L2 F2 Rw' 3Rw2 D' R2 Lw' Uw2 Lw2 L Uw' Lw' Fw' R2 3Rw U' Dw 3Uw' F2 Rw' 3Fw' R2 Dw R' L 3Rw' B U' 3Fw D2 Bw2 F' Lw L' U' D L2 B' 3Rw B' F2 Bw2 U' Uw' D' L2 F Dw' R' F2 Uw Fw2 F Lw' 3Rw' B2 Uw U
A #3 Rw R' L2 B 3Uw' Rw Uw2 L2 Lw2 R2 Dw Lw' 3Uw 3Rw' Bw2 D2 Bw' Rw U' 3Fw2 Bw' B2 R2 Dw Rw2 3Rw Uw' Fw2 L R F' U 3Rw' U B2 Lw2 U2 Uw D2 Rw' Dw2 Bw2 B' U L2 3Rw2 U 3Fw B F D' Lw F' R2 D2 F' B Lw' Fw2 B' Rw 3Uw2 R L' U2 R' Lw' Bw2 U2 R' Uw2 3Uw F2 Uw2 3Fw2 L2 Fw R' F' Rw2
A Ex#1 3Fw' Lw 3Rw R2 3Fw L' D' 3Fw Fw' R' L2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw' R' 3Rw' B' Dw2 D2 L' D F2 U' 3Rw2 D F2 Rw 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw Fw' D2 Lw' 3Fw2 Rw2 B 3Rw' Fw2 B Rw2 R' Fw D2 Bw' D2 L2 R' U' 3Fw2 Lw U' Dw' L 3Fw' Lw' D' Lw 3Uw F2 Dw' Rw2 D2 3Fw2 Rw D' 3Uw F' 3Fw2 3Rw' F' Lw' 3Uw Rw L2 Lw U2 B2
A Ex#2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 Bw Uw Rw2 3Uw' Lw2 U Uw R' D Rw2 Bw2 U 3Uw2 F2 Uw D2 L R2 Uw2 R Dw2 3Fw' Uw L Uw2 B2 Lw2 F' Rw' Fw2 R F Uw2 3Rw Fw D Dw' B' R2 D 3Fw' U' F 3Rw Rw B Dw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw D Lw2 D2 3Rw' Rw Dw' L U2 Bw' 3Rw Dw2 Rw' Uw Dw 3Fw Lw' B' 3Rw' U R' Lw Bw2 U2 Uw Dw2 Lw Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' Bw' 3Uw L2 U 3Fw2 D' 3Rw' 3Uw2 D' Lw2 Bw' L' Lw2 Dw2 D2 3Uw2 Rw' R2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw L2 R' 3Bw 3Rw Fw2 R Rw 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw Bw2 L' 3Rw' R' U2 D Dw 3Dw F2 B' D 3Rw' Lw 3Uw2 B 3Uw D' Dw' 3Rw' Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw Rw 3Lw' L' 3Uw' Bw Dw 3Rw' U2 Fw2 3Rw2 Fw' Rw Uw2 3Lw F' Rw2 L' R2 F2 U 3Fw U F' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Fw Dw' 3Bw U2 Dw2 B Bw' D F' 3Fw2 3Bw' Fw' B R2 3Bw 3Lw' F Bw' R
A #2 Lw2 3Rw Uw2 F' Lw' Uw F2 3Fw2 3Rw U R2 Lw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 L 3Uw F' B 3Dw2 Uw L2 3Fw' D 3Dw2 R U 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw' Lw2 Rw' B2 3Dw Fw Uw2 Rw Dw' B' Uw' L2 U' Uw2 Bw2 3Fw L' 3Dw' 3Bw' Rw B' F2 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw2 3Lw2 Dw' Rw 3Lw' Fw 3Bw' L2 Bw Dw 3Fw 3Dw' Rw' 3Bw D' R' B' 3Dw' D' B' R' U' 3Rw2 B' 3Rw' 3Uw2 R 3Fw2 3Bw Uw 3Lw2 U' 3Fw R2 3Dw' Lw L' 3Lw2 F 3Uw2 Dw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 Uw' Bw' L Lw' 3Bw'
A #3 D2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 L 3Bw' 3Lw L Lw Uw' Dw2 U2 3Lw' Rw2 Uw2 Bw Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Rw U' 3Dw2 Dw' Rw' L' Dw' 3Bw R' 3Bw2 F Rw 3Rw Lw' 3Uw 3Dw Fw 3Rw 3Bw' 3Rw B' Fw2 Dw2 U B2 3Uw2 L2 Bw' B 3Lw Fw' Lw' B' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Rw Bw' 3Bw' Rw 3Fw2 B2 3Lw Bw 3Lw 3Rw2 3Dw' F 3Dw R2 3Fw 3Lw U' 3Lw' Bw Lw2 3Dw 3Rw B D' 3Bw' R2 Lw F2 3Dw2 Uw' B L' Uw' Rw' Fw2 B2 Bw 3Rw2 Uw Dw2 Bw 3Lw 3Dw 3Bw R'
A Ex#1 R D2 U 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw 3Bw2 L' D2 Bw2 Lw2 3Dw Dw2 Lw2 3Bw' Dw2 Bw' 3Bw 3Uw2 3Dw' Uw F' R2 3Dw B' 3Uw' B' 3Uw' Dw' Lw' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Bw Dw2 L 3Lw' Bw' F U R F 3Lw' 3Dw' R' Dw' 3Lw' Dw 3Fw Lw Bw' R2 Dw' 3Dw2 D2 Bw' 3Bw2 F2 Fw' 3Rw' B Lw 3Fw2 Fw' D 3Bw2 B2 Bw2 U 3Bw' 3Uw' Uw 3Lw Fw' U' Bw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Dw' B2 R2 3Lw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw' 3Bw2 Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw' F 3Rw2 F2 L' 3Fw' Lw2 Fw' R2 3Bw Bw'
A Ex#2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Bw' B' F' Lw F Lw2 3Fw2 D Dw' Uw2 3Lw2 Bw' Fw' U' Lw' 3Uw 3Rw Dw' F 3Uw2 3Dw U' B2 3Rw2 L' 3Fw U' 3Lw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw R 3Bw2 Uw' 3Bw D' Lw2 3Rw R2 Dw2 3Rw2 R2 3Dw2 3Lw2 Fw U R2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Rw2 R' Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 F Dw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Uw2 F' 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 R' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Rw2 F2 Fw' B Dw2 3Fw' D 3Lw' Uw2 B' Rw' U2 Bw' F L' 3Rw 3Fw 3Dw2 R2 B' 3Lw2 Lw' 3Bw B 3Dw' U2 Bw 3Lw Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 D' R2 U' L2 B2 F2 R B R2 U B2 D R' U L' Uw
A #2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 R2 F R B2 R B R' D U' R U' B' L2 B' Rw2 Uw2
A #3 R B2 R B2 R2 B2 R' F2 L U' R B' R F2 R' F2 U L2 Fw Uw
A Ex#1 U2 F L2 B2 U2 R2 F' U2 R2 B R2 D R' U' F U2 L F2 U B D' Fw
A Ex#2 B' R2 U2 B D2 B L2 F' R U2 F' U' B' U B2 D R U B' F Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 R2 D2 U R2 U2 F2 R F2 D' L' B' F R U R' F' U2 Rw2 Uw2
A #2 F2 D' F' U' F' L F2 U' B2 L F2 D L2 U' L2 D2 R2 L2 D
A #3 R2 D2 F2 D2 B L2 D2 B D2 U' L' D2 B L' F2 U' L' B D2 L2 Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 F2 D2 R D2 L R' U' B2 F' R F' R2 F2 L2 U' R' B2 Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 U2 R' D2 L B2 R' B2 R' F2 U B U2 B L F2 R D' L' U R2 Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 R F2 R F U' L F' U L' R' B' U' F2
A #2 B2 L R B2 L' B2 F2 D2 F2 R2 B' L2 R B' U' B F2 D' U'
A #3 U2 B2 F2 U' F2 D2 L2 D' B U2 F2 D R B R2 F U' R2 U2
A #4 F2 D2 B2 U2 F2 U' R B2 R D' L' F' R' U' L2 F' D2 B
A #5 L' D R2 U2 F D' F' R B' L B2 U2 D' B2 U D2 B2 L2 F2 U
A Ex#1 L' R' U2 L B2 R U2 F2 D2 L' D' F2 U B' D2 B' D2 U' F'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D' L2 D' R2 F2 U' L2 D2 R' F2 R' D B' F R' U F2 L
B #1 R2 U L2 U' F2 U' B2 D2 U' R' B F2 R' B D L B U B F
B #2 F2 U2 F2 D2 F2 U' L2 U F2 D' B U F' L' D' U2 R2 F' L' D2
B #3 F' R' L U' F2 R' U2 B L F' L' U2 F2 L' U2 L U2 L2 D2 B2
B #4 L' B' R' F2 U D R' B D2 R2 B' U2 D' F2 L2 D' R2 B2 R2 F2
B #5 B D L2 U B' D2 F2 D L' U' R2 L2 F D2 F2 L2 D2 F U2
B Ex#1 D2 F' U2 L2 B2 L2 F L2 R D2 F D F U' B' U' L2 R F2
B Ex#2 L2 D2 B' L' F2 B U' R2 F R' B2 R' D2 L2 D2 L' D2 B2 R2
C #1 F2 R2 D2 F D2 U2 F' L D' R' F2 U R2 F U2 L2 D2 F2
C #2 F2 R U2 B2 R2 U2 R' U2 F2 R2 F' D' B2 U' R B U F' U' R'
C #3 R' F2 U' F D F U2 R L2 F R' B U2 D2 B' R2 F2 D2
C #4 L2 D R B' R2 U2 F U' B2 L' F' U2 D2 B' R2 F' B' L2 D2
C #5 D2 U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 U2 L' U2 R U R' B' F2 U B2 L' F' D2 L
C Ex#1 L2 D L2 B2 L2 D' L2 D' F2 U B' D L' F2 R' B' L D' F2 R'
C Ex#2 L2 U' F' D2 L' B U' D2 R2 B' L2 U2 R' U2 L F2 L' F2 D2 R'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' F D' R' U2 D F B2 R B2 R2 D' B2 D' L2 B2 L2 F2 U' L2
A #2 L F R2 B2 R2 L' F2 D R2 U' F' R B2 R L U2 R2 L2
A #3 B2 F D2 L2 B D2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F' L' U B U L' B2 D U2
A #4 L2 B L' D' F2 L' U' B2 L' B2 D2 B U2 R2 F' U2 B D2 F2
A #5 L R2 U2 L R2 F2 L D2 R' B2 U' L' D' B' L D2 F' U B L'
A Ex#1 L' U F2 D R2 U' B' U2 R' L U F' L2 D2 F B2 R2 F2 L2 D2
A Ex#2 D' L2 F B2 L2 F' U2 R2 U' L' B2 R2 U B2 L2 D2 F2 B2 U L2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR3+ DL2+ UL2- U5+ R1+ D2- L3+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R0+ D2- L5+ ALL2- UL
A #2 UR5+ DR4- DL4+ UL5+ U2- R1- D2+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R2+ D5- L2- ALL2- UR
A #3 UR4+ DR1+ DL2- UL0+ U3- R5- D5- L4+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R5- D2- L3+ ALL5+ DL
A #4 UR5- DR1+ DL5+ UL3+ U3+ R0+ D1- L6+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R4+ D5- L6+ ALL1+
A #5 UR1+ DR2+ DL5- UL4+ U2+ R2+ D5+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R5- D5+ L0+ ALL3+ UR UL
A Ex#1 UR3- DR3+ DL2+ UL2- U6+ R4+ D2- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R1+ D1+ L2+ ALL3- UR DR DL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL2- UL2+ U3- R3- D0+ L2- ALL1- y2 U2- R2- D6+ L5- ALL0+ UR DR DL
B #1 UR3- DR2- DL3- UL0+ U0+ R1+ D5+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U2+ R3+ D0+ L3- ALL5- UR DR
B #2 UR6+ DR4- DL4+ UL5+ U3+ R2- D5+ L2- ALL2- y2 U5+ R0+ D4+ L0+ ALL1- DL
B #3 UR3- DR2+ DL3- UL2+ U3- R5+ D1- L1- ALL5+ y2 U1- R0+ D2- L5- ALL5- UR
B #4 UR5+ DR5+ DL3- UL5+ U3- R3- D0+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R4- D5- L3- ALL1+ DR UL
B #5 UR5+ DR3+ DL0+ UL4- U5+ R5- D5- L2+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R1+ D4- L2+ ALL4+ DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR2+ DL2+ UL2+ U6+ R2- D6+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U3+ R2- D2+ L4+ ALL3- UR DR DL
B Ex#2 UR2- DR1+ DL1- UL6+ U2- R2+ D6+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R1- D2- L6+ ALL0+ DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' L' B' L' U' L' R' L B L' u l r b'
A #2 R L' B' R' U' B' R U L R U' u' l' r' b'
A #3 U' L B' U R' U' R' B' R U' B' u' l' r
A #4 U R' U' R B U R B L U' B' r'
A #5 B' U L B U R U R' B' R' L' l r' b
A Ex#1 U L' U L' R U B U L' R' L u' l' r b
A Ex#2 U' B' L' U' L' R U B R B R' u l r'
B #1 U' B' L R' U' L U' B' U' L' R u l' b'
B #2 L' B U' B' R' B' L B U L U' u' l b'
B #3 R' L B L B' R B R B' U' R b
B #4 R L R B U R L B R' U' R' b
B #5 R' U' L' U L' R L B' R' L' U' l'
B Ex#1 L U' L R' L B' U' R' U' B' L u r b'
B Ex#2 U B' U R' B U' R' L B L' U' l' r'
C #1 U' R B' R' B L' U R L U' L'
C #2 U' R' B' L R U' B' R U R B u' l' r
C #3 B' R' L' R' B U' L' U' R' U' L u' b'
C #4 B' L' U B U' B' R L' B R' U u' l b'
C #5 L B' R L' B R U' L B L' R u l r b'
C Ex#1 R L' B' U' L U B' R U' R' L' u' l r b'
C Ex#2 B U R' U' L' R U' B' U' L' B u' l' r
D #1 B' R L' U' R B' U B R U B' u l' r
D #2 L U' B' U L B U' B R B' L' u' l b'
D #3 R' B L R B' R B' R U' L' U' u' r b
D #4 B' U R' B U' R' L' R' L' U L' u l r
D #5 U' L R' U' B L U L B' U' B l r'
D Ex#1 L' R' U' R L' B' R' B' R' B' R l'
D Ex#2 B R' L B U B' L B' R' L' U' u
E #1 U B U L R U R B' R' L' U u l r b'
E #2 L' B R' U R' U L B' R' B' R u r b'
E #3 R B' U R' L' B L U' B' L U' u r'
E #4 L' B' R L' R B' L R B' U R' u' l' r b'
E #5 U' R' B' U R B' L R' U R' L u' l r b'
E Ex#1 R' L B R L R U' R U B' R u l r
E Ex#2 L U R' B' U B' L' R' B L' U l b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' B R' L' U B' U' B L' R l r b
A #2 B' U' B U' L' B R B' R L U u l r b'
A #3 R B' R' L' B U L' R' U' R' B' u b
A #4 L' R U' L' R U' B L' B' U' B' l'
A #5 R' B' U' L R' L B R' B R' B' u' l b
A Ex#1 L' U' L' U B R B R' U B' L' l' b'
A Ex#2 L' B U R U' R U' L' B R' L' l' b
B #1 B L' R' U' R U R L' U' R' L u' l r b'
B #2 R B' R B R B' U' B' U' L' B l r' b
B #3 R B L' U' L B U R B L' B u l r' b
B #4 U' R' L B R' B' U B' U L' U l'
B #5 B R' U' L R U' L' B L' B' R l r
B Ex#1 L' R U' B U' R' B L U B' U u' l r b'
B Ex#2 L' B R' L' U L B' R L R L l r' b
C #1 B' L' R' L B' L R B' R U' L u' r
C #2 L' R B U' L R' L B' L' U B' u l' b
C #3 L B' R B' U R' U R' U B' R u l r' b
C #4 R U B R B U R' U' B' U' B l r b'
C #5 U R U L' R' B U' L U' L' U' l r'
C Ex#1 U R L' U' R' U' R U' R B' R u' r'
C Ex#2 R B' L' U' R B' L' B' U B L' u' l r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R U R U B R' B U' B' U l' b'
A #2 R L R U' R B R L B L' U u' l r' b'
A #3 B' R' B R B R U R B R' U' u l r'
A #4 L' U R' L' U B R B' R' L' U r'
A #5 U B R' U B R' L' U L' U' R u b
A Ex#1 B R L' R B' L' B' U L' U' B u' l r b
A Ex#2 R' L R' B L' U' L R L' U' B u' l'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R B' L B U' R U R' B'
A #2 L R B R L R U' L B' R' U'
A #3 B R U' L' B R U B' L' R U'
A #4 B L U R U' L' B' U B R' L
A #5 R B R L' U' B U B R B' L
A Ex#1 U L U L R' B L R L' B' R'
A Ex#2 R L B L R U' L B U' B' R'
B #1 L R L R U B' L U' L B L'
B #2 L U R' B U L U' B' L U' R
B #3 B U R U B' U' R' L U' R' B'
B #4 R B R B' U' L B' U' L B L'
B #5 R B R U R' B U B' L' R L
B Ex#1 B L B U' B U R B U B' U'
B Ex#2 U R B L R' U' L R B' U B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L U' L B' R' B' R' L U
A #2 R B U' B' L R' B' R B L U'
A #3 U R B' L' R' B' L' B' R' U B
A #4 B R U R U' L' B' L R U L
A #5 L U L' R U B R B U R' L
A Ex#1 U R U' L R U' R L R U L
A Ex#2 B U R L U B' L' R' B' L B'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-1,0) /
A #2 (1,0) / (3,6) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-5,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (4,-3) /
A #3 (0,5) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0)
A #4 (1,0) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (4,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (0,-4) / (3,6) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-5,0) / (6,-2) / (2,0)
A Ex#1 (1,6) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (2,-4) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,-2) / (3,0) / (-2,0) /
B #1 (1,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,3) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (-1,0)
B #2 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (4,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-3)
B #3 (-2,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-4) / (-2,-3) / (0,-2)
B #4 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4)
B #5 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (-3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (2,-1) / (2,0) / (-1,0)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (3,6) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (-3,3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (6,0) / (-2,0)
C #1 (-5,3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (-1,-4)
C #2 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-2) / (6,-3) / (4,0)
C #3 (0,2) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-2) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (2,0)
C #4 (0,-1) / (1,-2) / (-3,3) / (5,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-1) / (2,0) / (3,-4) / (2,0) / (4,0)
C #5 (0,2) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-4)
C Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-2) / (5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) /
C Ex#2 (6,2) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,-4) / (5,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,-4)
Aili Liang (梁爱丽)    China
Aili Liang (梁爱丽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 197 22.82   29.81   32.18 24.50 32.75 33.67 22.82
Anqi Hu (胡安琪)    China
Anqi Hu (胡安琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 17.40   24.53   26.20 29.33 22.66 24.73 17.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 181 20.12     20.12 DNF
Aobo Feng (封傲博)    China
Aobo Feng (封傲博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 249 44.03   50.36   DNF 44.03 50.97 46.66 53.45
Aohan Li (李奥涵)    China
Aohan Li (李奥涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 15.83   18.18   16.32 18.03 20.65 20.19 15.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 110 6.37   7.88   7.76 6.37 8.68 7.92 7.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 82 11.42   DNF   DNF 11.42 DNF 11.99 15.48
Aolin Tang (唐奥林)    China
Aolin Tang (唐奥林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.10   10.13   9.10 10.85 12.62 9.26 10.28
Second round 5 7.66   8.84   7.66 8.78 9.26 8.48 9.77
First round 6 8.25   9.95   11.15 8.38 8.25 10.46 11.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.48   3.37   3.70 2.93 5.04 2.48 3.48
Second round 10 2.97   3.59   2.97 3.32 3.82 4.26 3.64
Combined First round 8 2.51   3.33   3.16 3.83 3.01 2.51 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.80   38.93   35.85 40.63 40.31 43.52 35.80
Combined First round 8 32.72   39.97   37.59 32.72 38.05 44.26 45.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:08.93   1:12.70   1:16.71 1:16.65 1:11.99 1:08.93 1:09.45
Combined First round 4 1:01.57   1:07.13   1:01.57 1:06.40 1:07.41 1:13.25 1:07.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:09.70   2:19.68   2:28.93 2:20.41 2:09.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:23.40   3:33.15   3:38.96 3:23.40 3:37.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.96   16.09   20.94 17.53 12.96 17.32 13.42
Combined First round 13 14.33   17.09   15.60 DNF 14.33 19.38 16.30
Megaminx Combined Final 1 41.07   44.47   45.33 48.04 46.54 41.55 41.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.73   6.38   6.43 5.73 13.58 6.23 6.48
Skewb Final 17 6.45   7.97   9.78 6.45 9.35 7.15 7.42
Combined First round 13 3.18   6.75   7.28 3.18 7.83 6.17 6.79
Square-1 Combined Final 6 12.89   18.22   18.00 12.89 20.67 17.95 18.72
Bin Xie (谢斌)    China
Bin Xie (谢斌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 14.44   15.38   14.85 18.36 14.73 14.44 16.56
First round 62 13.18   14.96   14.46 17.79 15.75 14.66 13.18
Pyraminx Second round 56 12.55   15.32   13.56 19.58 12.55 16.99 15.41
Combined First round 55 13.10   14.69   16.66 13.10 13.13 15.05 15.89
Bizhen Li (李碧臻)    China
Bizhen Li (李碧臻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 289 1:32.13   DNF   1:45.45 DNF 1:54.28 1:32.13 DNF
Bohan Yu (于博涵)    China
Bohan Yu (于博涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 248 39.32   48.19   39.32 51.29 49.08 50.98 44.52
Bojin Zhao (赵博锦)    China
Bojin Zhao (赵博锦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 90 15.93   17.44   24.20 17.28 15.93 16.93 18.12
First round 100 12.98   17.82   17.71 12.98 16.47 21.29 19.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 108 5.97   7.77   8.63 7.83 8.18 7.30 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:00.08     1:00.08 1:14.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:39.96   1:43.86   2:18.37 1:49.96 1:41.40 1:40.21 1:39.96
Botao Zheng (郑博韬)    China
Botao Zheng (郑博韬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Combined First round 32 5.72   12.05   10.15 5.72 13.91 12.10 DNF
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)    China
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 1 18.78   DNF   DNF 18.78 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 18.99   21.37   23.30 21.74 18.99 23.89 19.07
Boyang Zhang (张博洋)    China
Boyang Zhang (张博洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 13.52   14.42   13.88 19.16 13.52 13.56 15.83
First round 84 13.14   16.69   16.01 17.25 16.80 13.14 19.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 58 3.68   6.30   9.17 5.24 3.68 6.13 7.54
Combined First round 63 3.32   6.15   10.21 4.98 6.78 6.69 3.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 53.66   58.02   1:04.85 53.66 58.95 59.60 55.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 2:14.08     2:14.08 2:14.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 20.80   25.85   24.38 20.80 DNF 29.43 23.75
Boying Li (李博莹)    China
Boying Li (李博莹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.79   11.58   10.92 12.76 11.33 12.50 9.79
First round 32 11.04   12.36   12.65 12.55 11.89 11.04 12.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.34   5.39   4.34 6.10 7.38 4.34 5.72
Second round 20 3.97   4.26   3.97 4.06 4.59 4.14 5.84
Combined First round 11 2.31   3.53   5.97 3.47 3.16 2.31 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 42.23   48.12   42.23 47.54 48.55 50.29 48.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:34.10   1:37.19   DNF 1:42.30 1:34.30 1:34.10 1:34.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 20.99   21.62   22.47 21.16 21.23 25.57 20.99
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:05.69   1:11.60   1:12.62 1:14.02 1:10.88 1:05.69 1:11.30
Pyraminx Second round 33 4.80   9.54   4.80 11.38 10.58 7.56 10.49
Combined First round 28 6.43   8.53   9.46 11.96 6.43 6.77 9.36
Skewb Final 16 5.53   7.65   5.53 5.77 11.28 9.93 7.24
Combined First round 20 2.90   8.79   6.09 2.90 7.11 13.16 13.82
Square-1 Combined Final 15 25.36   28.91   33.78 30.11 27.15 25.36 29.46
Can Dong (董灿)    China
Can Dong (董灿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 205 22.34   30.63   30.14 32.90 28.96 22.34 32.80
Changru Lü (吕长儒)    China
Changru Lü (吕长儒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 268 1:02.71   1:08.93   1:02.71 1:20.44 1:20.34 1:02.90 1:03.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 176 10.52   20.83   10.52 DNF 29.50 19.95 13.03
Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞)    China
Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 207 25.96   30.76   29.21 25.96 32.16 30.90 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 4.56   5.84   5.36 6.86 6.55 4.56 5.62
Combined First round 62 5.36   6.14   5.88 7.99 5.36 5.45 7.08
Pyraminx Second round 45 9.50   12.29   15.12 9.50 12.06 10.81 13.99
Combined First round 44 7.61   12.45   8.51 14.29 14.56 15.63 7.61
Chen Kang (亢晨)    China
Chen Kang (亢晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 86 15.84   17.18   15.84 16.77 19.29 16.75 18.03
First round 64 12.97   15.10   15.98 14.60 14.72 12.97 16.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 1:51.63   1:57.45   1:59.66 1:56.17 1:51.63 1:56.53 2:08.28
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:36.15   1:47.67   1:36.15 1:41.85 1:52.97 1:48.18 1:54.44
Square-1 Combined Final 17 24.59   30.03   51.05 24.59 32.42 28.52 29.15
Chengcheng Lu (鲁成成)    China
Chengcheng Lu (鲁成成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 223 29.24   35.96   42.86 32.91 39.90 35.07 29.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 3.93   5.65   7.22 5.20 3.93 5.86 5.89
Combined First round 68 5.67   6.34   5.67 6.32 5.75 6.94 8.84
Square-1 Combined Final 22 27.18   43.91   39.53 DNF 49.90 42.30 27.18
Chengming Xie (谢丞铭)    China
Chengming Xie (谢丞铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 21.69   24.24   26.47 23.09 24.72 24.90 21.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 153 9.74   13.26   15.70 11.49 9.74 12.59 15.69
Pyraminx Second round 39 9.32   11.33   14.37 10.75 12.82 10.42 9.32
Combined First round 52 9.62   13.84   16.41 18.23 14.62 9.62 10.50
Chengnuo Huang (黄程诺)    China
Chengnuo Huang (黄程诺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 18.42   22.65   21.15 23.38 27.93 23.43 18.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 104 6.19   7.59   8.54 6.91 7.68 6.19 8.17
Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕)    China
Chengshuo Zhang (张城硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 20.95   22.72   22.65 22.58 22.94 25.44 20.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.85   5.14   4.85 5.30 5.07 5.46 5.04
Combined First round 38 3.82   4.98   4.40 5.48 3.82 5.07 6.10
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 16.54   18.37   16.54 DNF 18.25 19.46 17.41
Pyraminx Second round 28 7.46   8.76   9.19 10.16 9.29 7.46 7.81
Combined First round 46 10.31   12.60   12.31 17.03 10.31 12.85 12.64
Skewb Final 13 6.32   7.03   6.44 7.31 10.58 7.35 6.32
Combined First round 16 3.48   7.02   5.10 3.48 9.18 6.79 DNF
Chengxi Huang (黄晟曦)    China
Chengxi Huang (黄晟曦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 189 24.70   28.82   24.70 32.56 28.90 DNF 24.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 158 9.47   13.62   10.09 17.20 15.32 9.47 15.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 85 20.20     20.20 31.63
Chenhao Bai (白晨皓)    China
Chenhao Bai (白晨皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 199 22.80   29.98   22.80 29.84 29.06 31.03 32.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 133 8.81   10.00   12.39 11.05 8.81 9.49 9.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 90 25.17     25.17 DNF
Chenhao Ma (马晨皓)    China
Chenhao Ma (马晨皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.50   11.30   8.50 10.88 11.25 11.76 12.87
Second round 4 7.73   8.60   8.04 8.83 8.94 9.39 7.73
First round 12 9.44   10.74   11.31 11.28 9.64 9.44 12.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.09   2.50   2.64 2.09 2.25 2.62 2.73
Second round 1 1.54   1.98   1.96 1.76 1.54 2.46 2.21
Combined First round 2 1.30   2.54   1.68 1.30 4.04 4.68 1.90
Pyraminx Final 5 3.73   4.26   4.86 6.91 3.98 3.73 3.95
Second round 6 3.52   4.17   4.11 3.52 3.78 4.63 5.68
Combined First round 5 3.32   4.17   3.86 4.66 5.58 4.00 3.32
Chenxiang Yan (颜晨翔)    China
Chenxiang Yan (颜晨翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.09   12.39   11.57 12.81 14.48 11.09 12.78
First round 24 10.50   12.05   11.92 14.05 12.01 12.22 10.50
Chiu-Hao Huang (黃秋豪)    Taiwan
Chiu-Hao Huang (黃秋豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 26 14.15   DNF   14.80 DNF 14.15 23.52 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 39 15.38   17.97   25.95 19.50 16.40 18.00 15.38
Danting Niu (牛丹婷)    China
Danting Niu (牛丹婷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 236 35.15   40.32   40.98 35.15 44.60 55.41 35.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 88 23.89     23.89 26.23
Dihao Fan (范迪皓)    China
Dihao Fan (范迪皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 9.04   12.91   9.04 17.87 13.94 12.74 12.04
First round 31 10.38   12.35   10.38 11.79 12.27 17.91 12.99
Ding Zhou (周鼎)    China
Ding Zhou (周鼎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 215 25.87   33.21   35.74 25.87 31.39 33.33 34.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 112 6.22   8.02   6.22 7.87 8.14 9.19 8.04
Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto    Russia
Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.89   11.26   12.38 11.29 10.89 11.20 11.30
First round 20 9.50   11.45   12.29 12.10 13.67 9.97 9.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.30   3.54   5.65 5.11 2.65 2.30 2.85
Second round 6 2.81   3.20   3.91 3.32 3.37 2.81 2.92
Combined First round 15 3.06   3.60   3.55 5.50 3.48 3.76 3.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 42.73   43.49   53.35 42.73 43.11 43.09 44.28
Combined First round 14 40.51   43.39   45.47 50.07 40.51 42.37 42.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:20.80   1:29.40   1:32.09 1:31.89 1:29.06 1:27.25 1:20.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:37.93   2:43.87   2:37.93 2:44.50 2:49.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 4:13.24   4:27.77   4:13.24 4:30.31 4:39.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 13.89   19.97   22.30 13.89 23.41 20.15 17.45
Combined First round 19 14.84   19.90   21.72 14.84 22.30 17.77 20.20
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 26.40     DNF 26.40
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:07.39   1:12.29   1:15.13 1:07.39 1:16.46 1:10.43 1:11.30
Pyraminx Final 12 3.42   6.59   7.20 7.01 5.55 3.42 DNF
Second round 14 4.33   6.13   6.19 6.68 4.33 5.51 7.65
Combined First round 17 4.52   6.66   4.52 6.07 7.99 5.92 DNF
Skewb Final 12 5.76   7.01   7.61 6.47 11.91 5.76 6.95
Combined First round 15 4.43   7.01   8.85 4.43 6.64 7.94 6.45
Dongfang Han (韩东方)    China
Dongfang Han (韩东方)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 17.97   19.37   19.21 17.97 18.11 22.20 20.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:32.95     DNF 1:32.95
Dongze Wang (王东泽)    China
Dongze Wang (王东泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 83 15.60   16.94   16.41 32.26 17.93 15.60 16.48
First round 93 14.77   17.17   20.68 15.76 17.85 14.77 17.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 73 6.20   7.05   6.20 12.44 6.51 7.49 7.14
Combined First round 75 6.11   6.50   6.46 11.19 6.11 6.31 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:00.99     1:00.99 1:19.87
Dongzhe Li (李东哲)    China
Dongzhe Li (李东哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.32   12.68   14.30 14.68 11.95 11.80 10.32
First round 29 11.36   12.26   12.52 12.95 12.81 11.36 11.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 38.16   43.65   45.63 48.21 42.54 38.16 42.77
Combined First round 13 37.57   43.36   48.18 41.05 1:02.78 37.57 40.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:02.25   1:14.98   1:19.69 1:02.25 1:14.71 1:16.22 1:14.02
Combined First round 9 1:10.15   1:19.23   1:23.15 1:10.15 1:18.42 1:20.37 1:18.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 11.80   17.16   24.05 16.52 11.80 15.42 19.53
Combined First round 7 14.08   15.61   15.36 14.08 14.56 16.91 18.04
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.36   7.59   DNF 6.80 8.79 7.17 6.36
Megaminx Combined Final 2 44.15   46.77   45.85 47.29 47.17 49.70 44.15
Elisei Yaquinto    Russia
Elisei Yaquinto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 225 33.46   37.23   37.10 45.45 39.01 33.46 35.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 141 6.69   10.58   9.62 12.32 9.81 14.02 6.69
Pyraminx Second round 35 7.36   9.64   10.12 8.96 7.36 9.88 10.09
Combined First round 32 6.98   8.98   6.98 9.37 7.74 10.21 9.82
Enchi Zhang (张恩弛)    China
Enchi Zhang (张恩弛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 227 32.97   37.94   45.76 32.97 33.44 42.03 38.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 159 6.64   13.68   15.09 6.64 12.74 29.69 13.21
Pyraminx Second round 62 11.94   18.18   11.94 22.03 14.27 DNF 18.23
Combined First round 48 9.17   12.89   9.17 13.37 10.80 16.68 14.51
Enhao Zhang (张恩浩)    China
Enhao Zhang (张恩浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 92 13.99   17.67   17.39 13.99 15.57 20.06 26.38
First round 68 13.59   15.71   17.08 13.59 18.36 15.75 14.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 122 5.72   8.96   9.95 12.70 9.77 5.72 7.15
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 16.04   17.29   17.95 16.04 17.22 18.42 16.71
Skewb Combined First round 34 10.98   14.03   15.72 19.58 13.19 10.98 13.18
Fan Liu (刘璠)    China
Fan Liu (刘璠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.39   14.15   13.60 14.59 14.27 13.39 21.76
First round 69 12.97   15.74   17.57 14.75 12.97 14.90 18.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 2.99   4.95   4.64 5.11 5.36 5.09 2.99
Combined First round 47 4.28   5.43   6.10 5.47 4.28 5.95 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 46.02   52.44   50.07 1:00.73 50.76 46.02 56.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:29.47   1:46.41   1:29.47 1:41.42 1:48.98 1:48.83 1:50.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 27.00   28.95   30.04 27.00 28.32 28.70 29.84
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:24.51   1:28.07   1:24.51 1:28.81 1:25.46 1:35.23 1:29.93
Pyraminx Second round 37 7.19   10.03   12.20 7.19 10.04 9.51 10.53
Combined First round 36 5.65   9.99   16.25 10.19 13.07 6.71 5.65
Skewb Combined First round 24 8.18   9.75   8.18 8.24 14.94 12.19 8.82
Fan Ye (叶凡)    China
Fan Ye (叶凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 45.38   53.80   55.43 55.82 51.83 45.38 54.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:15.41   1:47.79   1:44.41 1:52.52 1:15.41 1:46.43 1:57.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:03.45   3:19.46   3:03.45 3:35.84 3:19.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 13.75   15.18   13.96 26.40 17.31 14.26 13.75
Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐)    China
Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.87   9.52   11.63 9.62 9.69 9.24 8.87
Second round 2 7.61   8.31   8.82 7.79 7.61 9.91 8.32
First round 4 8.86   9.67   9.08 DNF 9.42 10.52 8.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.66   4.53   5.20 3.66 4.06 4.32 7.32
Combined First round 22 3.60   4.20   4.58 3.75 5.65 3.60 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 27.42   30.88   33.06 30.73 28.85 27.42 35.72
Combined First round 3 26.84   34.18   37.19 26.84 31.70 34.12 36.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:05.86   1:13.94   1:05.86 1:26.11 1:18.23 1:15.21 1:08.39
Combined First round 6 1:11.69   1:16.08   1:15.80 1:16.71 DNF 1:15.73 1:11.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.39   16.70   14.97 14.39 17.07 DNF 18.05
Combined First round 11 12.97   16.70   12.97 17.44 16.76 21.07 15.91
Fangxi Shi (史芳溪)    China
Fangxi Shi (史芳溪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 11.27   15.08   21.08 11.56 11.27 12.59 DNF
First round 25 10.28   12.06   12.11 13.16 13.57 10.28 10.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 67 4.98   6.62   4.98 5.12 7.55 7.78 7.18
Combined First round 53 4.81   5.64   6.59 7.45 4.81 5.13 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 43.33   51.65   43.33 DNF 49.32 53.14 52.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 1:28.87   1:53.87   2:05.83 1:28.87 1:39.19 1:57.06 2:05.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:14.62   DNF   2:14.62 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 18.02   22.14   23.10 19.40 18.02 27.93 23.92
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:17.14   1:23.13   1:17.14 1:25.14 1:17.67 1:44.55 1:26.58
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)    China
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 191 27.18   29.15   31.48 28.48 27.18 27.48 32.80
Fengshi Zhang (张丰硕)    China
Fengshi Zhang (张丰硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 19.01   21.31   22.23 19.55 26.30 19.01 22.15
Guanbo Wang (王冠博)    China
Guanbo Wang (王冠博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.75   11.44   11.47 11.98 10.86 9.75 12.48
First round 14 8.74   10.91   8.74 11.75 11.27 10.48 10.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.50   2.04   1.50 3.90 2.08 1.81 2.24
Second round 7 1.32   3.35   2.75 2.48 1.32 5.51 4.81
Combined First round 1 1.86   2.51   3.93 2.67 2.08 1.86 2.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 24.77   27.70   30.81 26.28 28.48 28.33 24.77
Pyraminx Final 16 4.51   7.43   6.89 9.87 6.37 4.51 9.03
Second round 11 4.76   5.13   7.20 4.85 4.76 5.43 5.11
Combined First round 14 5.61   6.37   5.61 6.55 6.55 7.17 6.02
Guanchi Hou (侯冠池)    China
Guanchi Hou (侯冠池)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 15.23   17.52   15.23 DNF 18.13 16.40 18.02
First round 90 16.38   17.04   22.25 16.47 17.78 16.38 16.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 66 4.74   6.51   DNF 7.70 5.40 4.74 6.44
Combined First round 46 3.24   5.42   3.24 5.82 8.20 4.62 5.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 30.10   33.95   30.10 32.04 40.41 32.06 37.74
Guojie Cao (曹国杰)    China
Guojie Cao (曹国杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 15.12   17.91   15.12 19.44 17.94 19.64 16.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 65 5.33   6.47   10.13 6.83 6.31 6.27 5.33
Combined First round 73 2.91   6.45   4.94 2.91 6.79 7.62 23.71
Haining Wang (王海宁)    China
Haining Wang (王海宁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 8 9.32   10.39   10.04 11.09 11.37 9.32 10.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 41.36   42.86   41.93 44.36 42.30 45.60 41.36
Combined First round 9 35.53   40.61   38.16 40.20 43.46 35.53 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:09.11   1:18.91   1:17.17 1:18.14 1:21.42 1:09.11 1:25.69
Combined First round 11 1:15.89   1:19.64   1:15.89 1:26.51 1:21.13 1:20.39 1:17.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:10.58   2:27.58   2:49.21 2:22.95 2:10.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:40.02   3:49.31   3:40.02 3:40.76 4:07.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 17.12   19.53   22.14 17.37 19.09 DNF 17.12
Hang Li (李航)    China
Hang Li (李航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.88   11.17   8.88 14.24 9.56 15.36 9.70
First round 17 7.72   11.13   9.78 7.72 12.74 10.86 14.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.33   4.31   2.33 4.94 5.20 2.79 11.55
Combined First round 21 3.20   4.18   4.58 4.46 3.50 3.20 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.42   40.58   38.42 42.62 38.43 41.11 42.21
Combined First round 11 35.12   41.88   47.64 35.12 40.34 37.93 47.37
Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之)    China
Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 45.33   46.23   45.33 45.74 46.02 46.92 48.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 1:55.62   2:10.19   1:55.62 2:20.51 2:24.95 2:14.40 1:55.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 13.59   19.25   16.53 20.13 13.59 21.37 21.09
Combined First round 15 17.28   17.87   17.43 19.95 18.80 17.28 17.39
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:22.51   1:40.04   1:36.58 1:51.36 1:38.58 1:44.97 1:22.51
Hao Wang (王浩)    China
Hao Wang (王浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.02   12.47   14.93 13.53 11.71 10.02 12.18
First round 23 10.21   11.98   10.21 12.63 11.63 18.93 11.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 3.75   5.62   6.71 5.85 4.67 3.75 6.34
Combined First round 43 4.01   5.17   5.00 6.33 4.01 4.51 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 42.84   54.72   1:05.61 51.57 42.84 50.13 1:02.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 27.76   31.29   37.27 28.82 27.76 31.00 34.04
Pyraminx Second round 34 7.88   9.62   8.53 10.34 7.88 10.04 10.29
Combined First round 26 6.07   8.31   7.30 8.80 6.07 8.84 9.36
Skewb Combined First round 28 6.19   11.16   17.44 7.46 15.06 6.19 10.95
Haobo Wang (王浩博)    China
Haobo Wang (王浩博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 16.66   19.37   17.36 25.35 21.03 19.71 16.66
Haochen Mei (梅皓臣)    China
Haochen Mei (梅皓臣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.20   10.32   9.60 17.41 11.11 10.24 9.20
First round 10 9.06   10.62   10.52 11.68 11.13 10.21 9.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.43   2.76   2.72 3.00 4.06 2.43 2.57
Second round 13 2.88   3.72   3.17 3.32 2.88 4.94 4.68
Combined First round 7 2.35   3.13   3.42 2.35 3.56 3.17 2.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 43.16   46.75   47.87 46.65 45.73 48.02 43.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:34.03   1:35.46   1:36.14 1:34.14 1:34.03 1:42.19 1:36.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 20.51   22.17   25.96 21.52 21.39 20.51 23.61
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:24.92   1:34.23   1:24.92 1:41.90 1:30.47 1:32.31 1:39.92
Pyraminx Second round 25 5.35   8.32   9.46 9.41 7.73 5.35 7.81
Combined First round 20 5.81   7.32   8.22 7.49 7.72 6.75 5.81
Skewb Final 14 5.52   7.23   5.52 7.54 7.78 7.46 6.70
Combined First round 12 3.15   6.37   7.57 3.15 5.36 7.00 6.76
Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)    China
Haoguang Lü (吕浩光)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 14.77   17.26   18.49 18.25 17.49 16.05 14.77
First round 98 16.68   17.44   18.28 17.83 16.68 17.62 16.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 5.29   6.54   6.85 5.97 6.81 5.29 6.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 52.14   59.46   1:01.22 59.85 52.14 1:04.92 57.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 1:35.48   1:41.94   1:35.48 1:40.98 1:56.02 1:38.42 1:46.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:32.71     3:32.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 5:19.59     5:19.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 33.44   39.29   33.44 37.74 37.43 54.84 42.70
Megaminx Combined Final 23 1:53.29   1:59.21   1:56.43 2:15.02 2:00.70 2:00.49 1:53.29
Pyraminx Second round 52 12.08   14.41   15.58 15.44 17.45 12.21 12.08
Combined First round 45 7.57   12.59   10.95 7.98 7.57 18.85 21.90
Skewb Combined First round 38 8.64   17.74   13.98 22.73 8.64 16.50 23.96
Haoqian Li (李昊谦)    China
Haoqian Li (李昊谦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 17.72   19.66   21.46 18.52 19.01 17.72 23.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 105 5.69   7.66   5.69 7.36 10.04 8.22 7.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 78 10.59   22.27   10.59 21.10 21.76 25.50 23.95
Haoran Du (杜浩然)    China
Haoran Du (杜浩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 279 1:39.24   1:49.75   1:59.18 1:43.55 1:46.51 DNF 1:39.24
Haosen Zhang (张浩森)    China
Haosen Zhang (张浩森)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 20.56   25.24   36.04 22.78 29.45 23.48 20.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 3.28   6.73   7.96 6.22 6.00 3.28 9.52
Haotian Wang (王昊天)    China
Haotian Wang (王昊天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 48.00   55.81   48.00 51.36 1:04.59 51.48 1:10.64
Square-1 Combined Final 5 15.23   18.05   18.29 18.04 15.23 26.33 17.82
Haoxiang Zhang (张浩翔)    China
Haoxiang Zhang (张浩翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 19.79   20.92   20.53 19.79 21.83 20.89 21.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 121 7.83   8.95   7.83 8.83 10.14 11.19 7.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 14.83   18.57   19.56 14.83 15.90 23.51 20.26
Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩)    China
Haoxuan Ju (鞠昊轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.73   13.82   13.40 14.29 13.78 12.73 14.99
First round 41 11.77   13.11   13.21 14.34 13.19 11.77 12.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.99   5.02   3.99 5.18 5.45 4.77 5.10
Second round 16 3.34   4.05   3.34 3.78 5.05 3.94 4.42
Combined First round 51 4.86   5.54   5.90 6.39 4.94 4.86 5.77
Pyraminx Second round 43 10.24   11.89   10.24 19.41 10.80 12.93 11.93
Combined First round 42 9.42   11.47   9.42 11.83 12.28 10.31 16.73
Haoyu Tian (田浩宇)    China
Haoyu Tian (田浩宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 214 27.33   32.89   35.66 37.40 34.36 28.65 27.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 143 7.36   10.84   13.43 14.07 11.16 7.93 7.36
Pyraminx Second round 54 9.91   14.71   18.43 14.02 17.93 9.91 12.17
Combined First round 58 13.98   15.25   13.98 18.91 14.22 16.56 14.96
Skewb Combined First round 44 27.23     27.23 28.80
Haozhe Cao (曹浩哲)    China
Haozhe Cao (曹浩哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 13.91   16.32   15.71 17.74 15.75 17.49 13.91
First round 75 11.13   16.16   19.36 14.25 19.07 15.16 11.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 2.49   5.45   4.60 6.86 5.93 2.49 5.83
Second round 17 3.43   4.06   5.59 4.34 3.93 3.90 3.43
Combined First round 13 2.90   3.55   2.90 5.99 3.54 3.23 3.88
Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓)    China
Haozhuo Zhang (张昊卓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.68   13.09   13.40 14.87 13.91 11.96 11.68
First round 26 10.04   12.08   11.13 13.11 11.99 10.04 13.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.32   4.71   4.32 6.23 4.97 4.66 4.51
Combined First round 19 3.18   4.13   3.80 3.18 4.07 4.51 5.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 20.18   22.35   29.40 21.18 23.26 22.60 20.18
Hengjing Wang (王恒婧)    China
Hengjing Wang (王恒婧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 224 32.36   36.20   37.34 41.16 38.17 33.10 32.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 146 10.26   11.37   20.70 10.97 10.61 12.53 10.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 10.03   15.14   18.71 10.03 12.58 17.96 14.89
Heyan Zhang (张鹤严)    China
Heyan Zhang (张鹤严)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 16.14   18.13   16.14 21.32 19.31 18.33 16.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 5.24   5.87   6.07 5.24 6.10 7.32 5.44
Combined First round 42 4.47   5.08   4.75 5.11 5.39 5.84 4.47
Hongbin Xu (许鸿彬)    China
Hongbin Xu (许鸿彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 15.81   22.43   25.23 27.21 21.97 20.09 15.81
Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼)    China
Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 11.43   14.32   16.74 14.54 16.54 11.43 11.88
First round 63 12.66   14.98   18.39 15.70 14.53 14.70 12.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 47.91   55.21   1:05.37 52.86 55.29 57.47 47.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:27.92   1:46.73   1:49.57 1:49.20 1:27.92 1:46.50 1:44.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 19.96   21.08   20.34 19.96 22.22 22.31 20.68
Combined First round 16 16.93   18.11   19.70 18.00 18.81 17.52 16.93
Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:54.99   1:56.15   1:55.39 2:14.85 1:54.99 1:56.14 1:56.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 13.58   16.69   17.97 13.58 16.07 19.79 16.03
Skewb Combined First round 25 5.26   10.07   8.58 5.26 17.93 13.89 7.75
Huanjin Liu (刘澴锦)    China
Huanjin Liu (刘澴锦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 250 45.44   50.90   1:02.42 45.44 54.49 50.25 47.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 178 16.84   24.28   16.84 23.91 25.05 23.87 30.73
Huining Huang (黄徽宁)    China
Huining Huang (黄徽宁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 75 14.76   16.08   15.04 16.85 14.76 16.35 17.78
First round 67 12.97   15.69   16.01 16.65 16.42 12.97 14.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 76 6.43   7.76   10.08 7.08 6.43 7.12 9.07
Combined First round 65 4.95   6.21   4.95 5.23 6.81 6.59 7.60
Pyraminx Second round 46 7.26   12.85   14.11 11.14 13.75 7.26 13.66
Combined First round 47 10.07   12.65   14.94 13.99 12.40 11.55 10.07
Huixuan Shi (施慧轩)    China
Huixuan Shi (施慧轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.63   11.55   8.63 11.97 12.46 10.23 13.20
Second round 8 7.94   9.73   11.16 7.94 8.98 19.51 9.06
First round 5 8.84   9.84   10.13 11.42 9.76 8.84 9.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.28   3.70   3.72 3.28 3.83 4.46 3.54
Second round 15 2.87   4.02   3.72 2.87 4.69 3.99 4.35
Combined First round 9 2.64   3.33   2.64 3.14 6.16 2.94 3.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 15.49   17.46   16.79 19.39 16.70 18.88 15.49
Combined First round 18 13.25   19.86   19.53 19.74 13.25 21.57 20.32
Pyraminx Final 6 2.96   4.31   4.23 4.94 2.96 3.76 5.82
Second round 9 3.97   4.76   5.23 3.97 4.67 7.74 4.39
Combined First round 9 4.73   5.49   4.73 5.77 5.58 6.96 5.12
Jia Du (杜佳)    China
Jia Du (杜佳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 277 1:19.49   1:28.97   1:40.10 1:21.62 1:19.49 1:45.85 1:25.18
Jiahao Han (韩佳昊)    China
Jiahao Han (韩佳昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 251 40.68   52.05   51.56 40.68 1:00.82 56.55 48.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 163 9.47   14.46   13.09 15.25 DNF 15.05 9.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 80 17.23   27.38   17.23 29.13 27.56 29.19 25.45
Jiahua Liu (刘佳华)    China
Jiahua Liu (刘佳华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 240 36.49   41.96   37.81 39.22 48.86 36.49 55.35
Jiahui Wang (王佳辉)    China
Jiahui Wang (王佳辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 82 14.39   16.84   14.39 21.35 17.07 15.47 17.98
First round 97 16.52   17.38   16.52 17.79 17.80 16.69 17.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.93   5.35   4.94 4.93 6.07 8.09 5.04
Combined First round 56 4.55   5.75   7.99 6.34 4.94 4.55 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 54.59   56.16   55.79 1:05.15 54.59 57.60 55.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:37.73   1:47.94   1:39.10 1:59.97 1:56.48 1:48.23 1:37.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:33.77     3:33.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 4:32.29   4:50.01   4:53.54 4:32.29 5:04.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 23.02   27.90   23.02 31.97 27.48 26.77 29.46
Pyraminx Second round 24 5.69   8.28   6.11 5.69 8.69 11.20 10.03
Combined First round 27 7.09   8.40   7.75 7.65 9.80 10.19 7.09
Skewb Final 18 6.61   8.45   9.52 6.61 10.86 8.30 7.53
Combined First round 14 5.69   6.76   6.16 6.41 5.69 8.90 7.71
Jiale Liu (柳嘉乐)    China
Jiale Liu (柳嘉乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 18.06   20.44   18.06 23.77 20.51 20.14 20.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 6.27   7.50   9.06 6.50 6.27 12.38 6.94
Jianying Zhang (张简滢)    China
Jianying Zhang (张简滢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 14.57   17.85   16.86 19.45 19.41 17.28 14.57
Jiaqi Cao (曹家齐)    China
Jiaqi Cao (曹家齐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 274 1:20.39   1:26.47   DNF 1:20.39 1:22.22 1:27.48 1:29.72
Jiaren Zhou (周家仁)    China
Jiaren Zhou (周家仁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 18.51   24.68   23.24 DNF 22.75 18.51 28.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 84 19.69   DNF   DNF 19.69 35.52 DNF 23.12
Jiate Xie (谢佳特)    China
Jiate Xie (谢佳特)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.45   11.14   11.55 10.45 11.98 11.06 10.81
First round 28 11.57   12.12   12.95 11.68 12.21 11.57 12.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.36   3.86   2.36 3.47 3.50 4.60 5.80
Second round 2 2.09   2.70   2.16 3.07 3.99 2.09 2.87
Combined First round 3 2.59   2.71   2.65 2.66 2.59 2.82 4.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 19.43   20.91   20.47 19.64 22.61 23.66 19.43
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 12.89   18.55   15.56 21.27 DNF 18.82 12.89
Pyraminx Final 3 2.87   3.72   3.82 7.15 3.63 2.87 3.72
Second round 5 2.81   4.16   3.20 4.22 5.06 2.81 DNF
Combined First round 6 3.67   4.74   4.33 6.28 4.89 3.67 5.01
Square-1 Combined Final 19 16.54   31.89   34.50 42.57 16.54 34.00 27.18
Jiayou Zhang (张嘉佑)    China
Jiayou Zhang (张嘉佑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 220 25.88   34.66   36.99 36.87 50.88 30.12 25.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 155 10.25   13.46   14.92 13.55 15.34 10.25 11.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 83 16.74   DNF   DNF 16.74 DNF 34.74 DNF
Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽)    China
Jiaze Liu (刘嘉泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 79 13.96   16.52   17.08 18.34 13.96 20.90 14.15
First round 92 14.32   17.07   18.13 17.33 16.34 14.32 17.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 90 5.39   6.93   6.48 8.33 5.99 5.39 9.09
Skewb Combined First round 27 9.00   10.69   10.87 11.53 17.52 9.00 9.66
Jichuan Deng (邓冀川)    China
Jichuan Deng (邓冀川)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:25.75   1:29.36   1:25.75 1:27.01 1:29.71 2:11.49 1:31.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:50.45   2:54.52   2:50.45 2:52.93 3:00.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 4:07.68   4:30.65   4:52.92 4:31.35 4:07.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 20.05   22.26   24.04 20.05 25.11 21.16 21.58
Jie Chen (陈杰)    China
Jie Chen (陈杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 13.96   17.41   19.16 22.98 13.96 17.88 15.20
First round 96 13.75   17.33   18.41 16.14 13.75 18.71 17.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 3.80   6.29   6.26 8.77 3.80 5.96 6.64
Combined First round 71 3.11   6.42   6.23 3.11 6.69 6.34 8.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:02.66     1:04.49 1:02.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:41.83   1:47.24   1:41.83 1:49.90 1:57.97 1:46.59 1:45.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:03.26     4:03.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
Jiemo Wu (武家墨)    China
Jiemo Wu (武家墨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 16.59   17.83   17.89 18.41 16.59 17.20 18.45
Pyraminx Second round 20 4.08   7.72   5.43 9.07 8.67 4.08 12.03
Combined First round 18 6.19   6.83   6.19 8.21 6.56 6.57 7.36
Jihai Wang (王济海)    China
Jihai Wang (王济海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 13.83   16.23   13.83 18.03 13.94 17.57 17.17
First round 85 15.01   16.88   18.02 16.80 17.10 15.01 16.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 5.11   6.68   6.43 8.97 7.58 6.02 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:01.71     1:09.88 1:01.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 2:40.63     2:40.63 2:53.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 37.82     37.82 44.32
Jingbo Yang (杨景博)    China
Jingbo Yang (杨景博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 22.98   25.21   22.98 25.96 29.76 26.68 22.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 115 4.10   8.48   8.52 9.17 7.74 9.74 4.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 1:07.38     1:07.38 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 37 13.34   17.51   DNF 18.80 13.34 17.16 16.56
Jingcheng Jiang (姜精诚)    China
Jingcheng Jiang (姜精诚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 203 26.10   30.40   29.70 31.36 26.10 53.27 30.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 180 8.90   DNF   8.90 DNF DNF 17.93 21.73
Jinghan Wang (王敬涵)    China
Jinghan Wang (王敬涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 195 25.02   29.50   28.56 25.02 28.92 31.03 31.97
Jinghao Wu (吴景豪)    China
Jinghao Wu (吴景豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 278 1:25.56   1:40.55   1:50.44 1:47.02 1:37.77 1:36.87 1:25.56
Jinjun Zhang (张晋军)    China
Jinjun Zhang (张晋军)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 19.78   21.69   28.03 21.35 19.78 22.67 21.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 5.32   6.06   6.06 5.37 5.32 6.76 7.10
Jinlin Jiang (江锦林)    China
Jinlin Jiang (江锦林)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 14.57   14.90   14.57 14.64 15.11 14.96 DNF
First round 73 10.96   15.95   10.96 17.66 13.88 16.31 17.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 3.73   5.77   10.28 6.17 3.73 7.04 4.10
Combined First round 79 2.82   6.54   5.14 2.82 11.08 5.51 8.98
Pyraminx Final 7 3.62   4.35   4.43 5.87 3.62 3.73 4.89
Second round 8 2.62   4.52   4.95 4.28 4.33 2.62 5.15
Combined First round 3 3.39   3.71   3.39 4.58 3.63 3.58 3.93
Jinxu Yang (杨谨旭)    China
Jinxu Yang (杨谨旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 16.28   19.32   17.62 21.69 DNF 18.66 16.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 120 6.10   8.88   6.10 7.34 DNF 6.20 13.10
Jun Han (韩俊)    China
Jun Han (韩俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 17.97   24.60   22.33 26.28 36.21 17.97 25.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 77 7.23   9.59   8.34 7.23 12.79 11.06 9.38
Combined First round 67 4.74   6.29   5.05 5.95 4.74 7.88 8.71
Junhao Chen (陈俊豪)    China
Junhao Chen (陈俊豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 190 27.95   29.10   27.95 28.83 29.80 28.95 29.51
Junqing Meng (孟骏清)    China
Junqing Meng (孟骏清)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 20.19   22.68   22.68 22.68 22.68 20.19 26.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 113 7.64   8.15   8.00 8.00 10.43 7.64 8.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 30.00   DNF   DNF 33.19 DNF 32.34 30.00
Junxi Jian (简隽希)    China
Junxi Jian (简隽希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 7.73   11.47   11.54 13.92 12.70 10.18 7.73
First round 21 9.86   11.57   9.86 11.98 13.69 11.01 11.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.60   3.31   2.60 5.81 3.21 3.14 3.58
Second round 18 1.68   4.10   4.81 4.82 1.68 DNF 2.67
Combined First round 5 2.68   2.82   2.76 3.39 2.80 2.90 2.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:06.27   3:43.39   3:06.27 4:24.51 3:39.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 5:24.73     5:24.73
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Junze Lin (林君泽)    China
Junze Lin (林君泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 243 38.19   43.32   51.49 39.49 38.19 38.97 1:37.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 154 11.55   13.36   12.83 11.55 13.85 15.16 13.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 13.65   21.62   27.61 13.79 13.65 29.72 23.46
Juzhi Li (李聚之)    China
Juzhi Li (李聚之)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 258 43.25   55.01   57.49 1:24.97 53.57 43.25 53.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 169 10.64   16.55